Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/29/2012 11:00 AM
            2012 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet - 10/27/2012 to 10/28/2012            
                         Sanction #: 121013 - 121053-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A         8 TVSC-MR                18.41      17.53        
  2 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                20.01      17.70        
  3 Xu, Isabel X               7 TVSC-MR                19.85      17.91        
  4 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  25.00      18.22        
  5 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 20.97      18.48        
  6 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    7 TVSC-MR                23.09      19.02        
  7 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR                21.12      19.24        
  7 Jordan, Noelle R           7 IA-MR                  23.00      19.24        
  9 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      8 IA-MR                  30.00      19.38        
  9 Brabant, Alyssa            7 EHY-MR                 21.41      19.38        
 11 Dimaria, Jennifer A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.42      19.59        
 12 Wagner, Kasey M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.65      19.80        
 13 Mutarelli, Kiera L         8 TVSC-MR                21.13      19.95        
 14 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.91      20.07        
 15 Riordan, Caitlyn E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      20.09        
 16 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR                26.99      20.23        
 17 Louser, Sara C             7 TVSC-MR                22.65      20.54        
 18 Schlegel, Olivia P         7 TVSC-MR                27.99      20.93        
 19 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  30.00      21.15        
 20 Phelan, Denise G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      21.33        
 21 Grefski, Emma M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      21.49        
 22 Veit, Brennyn l            8 TVSC-MR                29.32      22.59        
 23 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.20      22.73        
 24 Tavera, Abigail B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.33      22.91        
 25 Bogucki, Isabella M        7 TVSC-MR                27.21      23.37        
 26 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                  25.00      23.55        
 27 Bezanson, Maya S           5 UNTS-MR                29.90      23.60        
 28 Amato, Dorothy R           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.37      24.45        
 29 Rogers, Olivia R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.04      25.33        
 30 Zeman, Talia S             6 LIND-MR                35.52      26.69        
 31 Seale, Sarah E             6 TVSC-MR                33.99      28.26        
 32 Willie, Raina d            7 TVSC-MR                33.99      30.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A         8 TVSC-MR                40.78      39.63        
  2 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR                59.99      40.97        
  3 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                46.01      41.05        
  4 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  50.00      42.33        
  5 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 47.63      42.99        
  6 Dimaria, Jennifer A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.77      43.00        
  7 Xu, Isabel X               7 TVSC-MR                45.61      43.09        
  8 Jordan, Noelle R           7 IA-MR                  55.00      43.27        
  9 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    7 TVSC-MR                51.43      43.48        
 10 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR                47.15      44.03        
 11 Brabant, Alyssa            7 EHY-MR                 53.22      44.12        
 12 Riordan, Caitlyn E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95      44.13        
 13 Wojciechowski, Natalia     8 LIND-MR                56.67      45.09        
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P         7 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      45.29        
 15 Grefski, Emma M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95      45.74        
 16 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      8 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.81        
 17 Wagner, Kasey M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      46.88        
 18 Phelan, Denise G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90      47.27        
 19 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56      47.87        
 20 Mutarelli, Kiera L         8 TVSC-MR                50.02      47.91        
 21 Louser, Sara C             7 TVSC-MR                54.08      47.94        
 22 Veit, Brennyn l            8 TVSC-MR              1:05.19      48.31        
 23 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.50        
 24 Bogucki, Isabella M        7 TVSC-MR              1:00.55      50.74        
 25 Amato, Dorothy R           6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90      53.14        
 26 Bezanson, Maya S           5 UNTS-MR              1:09.90      53.20        
 27 Tavera, Abigail B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.59      54.14        
 28 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.30      56.68        
 29 Rogers, Olivia R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90      57.66        
 30 Seale, Sarah E             6 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:10.98        
 31 Zeman, Talia S             6 LIND-MR              1:15.99    1:14.17        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               7 TVSC-MR                21.90      20.47        
  2 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR                24.35      21.39        
  3 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR                29.99      22.08        
  4 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 24.33      22.38        
  5 Veit, Brennyn l            8 TVSC-MR                26.80      22.59        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P         7 TVSC-MR                32.99      22.67        
  7 Brabant, Alyssa            7 EHY-MR                 28.41      22.76        
  8 Mutarelli, Kiera L         8 TVSC-MR                26.65      23.03        
  8 Wojciechowski, Natalia     8 LIND-MR                35.99      23.03        
 10 Jordan, Noelle R           7 IA-MR                  26.00      23.14        
 11 Dimaria, Jennifer A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.48      23.15        
 12 Riordan, Caitlyn E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      23.27        
 13 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  30.00      23.41        
 14 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    7 TVSC-MR                27.77      23.88        
 15 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.41      23.98        
 16 Phelan, Denise G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      24.28        
 17 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      8 IA-MR                  30.00      25.00        
 18 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  35.00      25.19        
 19 Amato, Dorothy R           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.92      26.26        
 20 Bogucki, Isabella M        7 TVSC-MR                29.04      26.29        
 21 Louser, Sara C             7 TVSC-MR                27.44      26.47        
 22 Connors, Molly A           8 CSC-MR                 29.43      26.50        
 23 Grefski, Emma M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      26.54        
 24 Seale, Sarah E             6 TVSC-MR                33.99      27.28        
 25 Tavera, Abigail B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.29      27.32        
 26 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                  30.00      27.53        
 27 Wagner, Kasey M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      28.29        
 28 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.48      28.47        
 29 Bezanson, Maya S           5 UNTS-MR                38.90      28.76        
 30 Willie, Raina d            7 TVSC-MR                34.99      29.07        
 31 Rogers, Olivia R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.91      30.98        
 -- Zeman, Talia S             6 LIND-MR                43.21         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                51.07      45.51        
  2 Xu, Isabel X               7 TVSC-MR                48.74      45.97        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A         8 TVSC-MR                49.87      46.02        
  4 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR              1:03.99      47.94        
  5 Veit, Brennyn l            8 TVSC-MR              1:01.71      49.60        
  6 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR                53.95      49.73        
  7 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 50.29      49.88        
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P         7 TVSC-MR              1:06.99      52.20        
  9 Mutarelli, Kiera L         8 TVSC-MR                59.85      53.01        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    7 TVSC-MR              1:03.84      55.11        
 11 Bogucki, Isabella M        7 TVSC-MR              1:07.91      56.02        
 12 Seale, Sarah E             6 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:08.54        
 -- Amato, Dorothy R           6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95         DQ        
 -- Louser, Sara C             7 TVSC-MR                59.62         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaria, Jennifer A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99      23.33        
  2 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR                36.99      24.30        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A         8 TVSC-MR                28.22      24.51        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R           7 IA-MR                  26.00      24.83        
  5 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 35.92      25.30        
  6 Brabant, Alyssa            7 EHY-MR                 36.03      25.56        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  35.00      25.66        
  8 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    7 TVSC-MR                34.12      26.30        
  9 Phelan, Denise G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      26.75        
 10 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  30.00      26.97        
 11 Xu, Isabel X               7 TVSC-MR                31.00      27.14        
 12 Wojciechowski, Natalia     8 LIND-MR                35.99      27.34        
 13 Mutarelli, Kiera L         8 TVSC-MR                35.99      27.48        
 14 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                  30.00      27.88        
 15 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR                31.06      28.32        
 16 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.21      28.50        
 17 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      8 IA-MR                  30.00      28.56        
 18 Tavera, Abigail B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95      29.00        
 19 Bezanson, Maya S           5 UNTS-MR                46.90      31.15        
 20 Bogucki, Isabella M        7 TVSC-MR                37.42      31.39        
 21 Wagner, Kasey M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.05      36.48        
 22 Seale, Sarah E             6 TVSC-MR                38.99      38.96        
 23 Rogers, Olivia R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      47.38        
 -- Schlegel, Olivia P         7 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina d            7 TVSC-MR                39.99         DQ        
 -- Veit, Brennyn l            8 TVSC-MR                37.14         DQ        
 -- Amato, Dorothy R           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95         DQ        
 -- Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90         DQ        
 -- Zeman, Talia S             6 LIND-MR                40.99         DQ        
 -- Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                29.86         DQ        
 -- Grefski, Emma M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95         DQ        
 -- Louser, Sara C             7 TVSC-MR                31.66         DQ        
 -- Riordan, Caitlyn E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90      56.37        
  2 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                1:10.00      57.19        
  3 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                1:10.00      57.40        
  4 Dimaria, Jennifer A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90      57.83        
  5 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:06.52        
  6 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:06.71        
  7 Tavera, Abigail B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:08.03        
  8 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:10.84        
  9 Grefski, Emma M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:12.33        
 10 Bezanson, Maya S           5 UNTS-MR              1:10.95    1:14.41        
 11 Wagner, Kasey M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:23.44        
 12 Rogers, Olivia R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:39.06        
 -- Jordan, Noelle R           7 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Riordan, Caitlyn E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               7 TVSC-MR                21.80      19.37        
  2 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                25.00      19.89        
  3 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 30.03      20.05        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A         8 TVSC-MR                23.37      20.55        
  5 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR                31.99      21.10        
  6 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.49      21.44        
  7 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR                25.06      22.45        
  8 Dimaria, Jennifer A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.76      22.75        
  9 Mutarelli, Kiera L         8 TVSC-MR                26.87      22.85        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    7 TVSC-MR                30.98      23.65        
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P         7 TVSC-MR                31.99      24.94        
 12 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  30.00      25.95        
 13 Wagner, Kasey M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.52      26.44        
 14 Riordan, Caitlyn E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      26.64        
 15 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  35.00      26.73        
 16 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                  30.00      27.06        
 17 Louser, Sara C             7 TVSC-MR                31.11      27.24        
 18 Bogucki, Isabella M        7 TVSC-MR                33.51      27.29        
 19 Tavera, Abigail B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      27.68        
 20 Grefski, Emma M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      27.96        
 21 Bezanson, Maya S           5 UNTS-MR                42.95      28.15        
 22 Brabant, Alyssa            7 EHY-MR                 25.53      28.37        
 23 Amato, Dorothy R           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      28.75        
 -- Veit, Brennyn l            8 TVSC-MR                31.49         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina d            7 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Seale, Sarah E             6 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Zeman, Talia S             6 LIND-MR                40.99         DQ        
 -- Phelan, Denise G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95         DQ        
 -- Parkes, Kaitlyn M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49         DQ        
 -- Rogers, Olivia R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95         DQ        
 -- Lagattolla, Kendyll J      8 IA-MR                  30.00         DQ        
 -- Jordan, Noelle R           7 IA-MR                  25.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.74        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A         8 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:34.66        
                  42.45     1:34.66 (52.21)                                        
  2 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR              1:53.76    1:37.27        
                  42.49     1:37.27 (54.78)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:15.57        
     1) Pergan, Karsten E 7             2) Xu, Isabel X 7                 
     3) Fisher, Mary Y 8                4) Sommerstad, Kate A 8           
                  42.08     1:15.57 (33.49)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:21.43        
     1) Yang, Claire W 8                2) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 7      
     3) Mutarelli, Kiera L 8            4) Schlegel, Olivia P 7           
                  40.56     1:21.43 (40.87)                                        
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:50.00    1:25.99        
     1) McKee, Yesenia A 8              2) Governali, Johanna R 8         
     3) Profeta, Jordan T 7             4) Jordan, Noelle R 7             
                  45.69     1:25.99 (40.30)                                        
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:08.14    1:27.78        
     1) Tavera, Abigail B 8             2) Dimaria, Jennifer A 8          
     3) Filacouris, Melina 8            4) Wagner, Kasey M 7              
                  48.50     1:27.78 (39.28)                                        
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:14.95    1:37.82        
     1) Amato, Dorothy R 6              2) Parkes, Kaitlyn M 8            
     3) Rogers, Olivia R 8              4) Riordan, Caitlyn E 7           
                  50.51     1:37.82 (47.31)                                        
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    1:37.98        
     1) Bogucki, Isabella M 7           2) Louser, Sara C 7               
     3) Seale, Sarah E 6                4) Veit, Brennyn l 8              
                  47.95     1:37.98 (50.03)                                        
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:30.61         NS        
 -- Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:00.99         NS        
     1) Wojciechowski, Natalia 8        2) Lomini, Anaya V 7              
     3) Stolba, Jullia 7                4) Zeman, Talia S 6               
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:28.87        
     1) Xu, Isabel X 7                  2) Sommerstad, Kate A 8           
     3) Fisher, Mary Y 8                4) Schlegel, Olivia P 7           
                  48.60     1:28.87 (40.27)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:34.42        
     1) Pergan, Karsten E 7             2) Yang, Claire W 8               
     3) Bogucki, Isabella M 7           4) Mutarelli, Kiera L 8           
                  49.30     1:34.42 (45.12)                                        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:50.04    1:36.99        
     1) Amato, Dorothy R 6              2) Parkes, Kaitlyn M 8            
     3) Filacouris, Melina 8            4) Dimaria, Jennifer A 8          
                1:00.28     1:36.99 (36.71)                                        
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:00.00    1:43.14        
     1) McKee, Yesenia A 8              2) Governali, Johanna R 8         
     3) Profeta, Jordan T 7             4) Jordan, Noelle R 7             
                  50.71     1:43.14 (52.43)                                        
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:54.90    1:46.89        
     1) Grefski, Emma M 8               2) Riordan, Caitlyn E 7           
     3) Phelan, Denise G 8              4) Foley, Maya R 7                
                  58.43     1:46.89 (48.46)                                        
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    1:50.87        
     1) Louser, Sara C 7                2) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 7      
     3) Veit, Brennyn l 8               4) Willie, Raina d 7              
                  57.66     1:50.87 (53.21)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  29.11      28.74        
  2 Brabant, Olivia R         10 EHY-MR                 32.83      31.17        
  3 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR                 33.89      31.99        
  4 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 34.64      32.18        
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                32.72      32.33        
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.71      33.02        
  7 Brun, Anna m              10 TVSC-MR                36.49      33.39        
  8 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 36.76      33.66        
  9 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 40.00      34.35        
 10 Roth, Olena L              9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      35.55        
 11 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.69      35.77        
 12 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR         39.98      36.21        
 13 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  39.55      36.34        
 14 Dileone, Alexa            10 Farmingdale-MR         42.53      36.35        
 15 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      36.37        
 16 Keogler, Dana R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      36.52        
 17 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 39.47      36.55        
 18 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                  50.00      37.14        
 19 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R          9 TVSC-MR                51.12      37.15        
 20 Farrell, Sarah J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      37.53        
 21 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.44      37.69        
 22 Bolotova, Nicole *         9 IA-MR                  55.00      37.71        
 23 Gerber, Maya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      37.93        
 24 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR                 45.56      38.10        
 24 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.20      38.10        
 26 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              40.05      39.26        
 27 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                43.55      39.73        
 28 McCann, Jada              10 CSC-MR                 40.24      40.33        
 29 Medina, Andee G            9 UNLD-MR                41.99      40.62        
 30 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.68      40.83        
 31 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      40.86        
 32 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR                47.59      41.22        
 33 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              41.41      41.23        
 34 Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.48      41.27        
 35 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.51      41.48        
 36 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                  46.13      41.58        
 37 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.54      41.67        
 38 Suchy, Amanda             10 Sachem-MR              45.00      42.29        
 39 Bacus, Maristella S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      42.42        
 40 Bayard, Skylar G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.73      43.02        
 41 Collins, Payton R          9 CSC-MR                 42.51      43.61        
 42 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR                53.16      43.81        
 43 Londono, Isabela           9 UNIA-MR              1:00.00      44.28        
 44 Genao, Sophia K            9 TVSC-MR                49.82      44.89        
 45 Rowan, Paige V             9 LIND-MR                48.99      45.11        
 46 Giambrone, Abigail        10 Sachem-MR              43.93      45.24        
 47 Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR                57.08      46.00        
 48 Iorio, Catherine T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      48.53        
 49 Shen, Natalie W           10 TVSC-MR                56.99      55.06        
 50 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              1:09.99      55.36        
 -- Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR                 36.55         DQ        
 -- Candelaria, Gianna R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.38         NS        
 -- Nissenbaum, Hannah A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.60         NS        
 -- Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR                 40.33         NS        
 -- Levy, Victoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:07.99    1:05.48        
                  33.19     1:05.48 (32.29)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:09.21        
                  34.30     1:09.21 (34.91)                                        
  3 Brabant, Olivia R         10 EHY-MR               1:12.71    1:09.23        
                  33.13     1:09.23 (36.10)                                        
  4 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               1:16.12    1:09.66        
                  33.63     1:09.66 (36.03)                                        
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:15.15    1:10.37        
                  33.81     1:10.37 (36.56)                                        
  6 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR               1:22.46    1:12.30        
                  35.44     1:12.30 (36.86)                                        
  7 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR               1:17.81    1:14.06        
                  35.03     1:14.06 (39.03)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.15    1:14.97        
                  35.24     1:14.97 (39.73)                                        
  9 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR               1:25.99    1:15.47        
                  36.59     1:15.47 (38.88)                                        
 10 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:24.95    1:15.96        
                  36.68     1:15.96 (39.28)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:19.05        
                  36.21     1:19.05 (42.84)                                        
 12 Tsybysheva, Julia d       10 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:19.87        
                  36.23     1:19.87 (43.64)                                        
 13 Brun, Anna m              10 TVSC-MR              1:32.11    1:20.33        
                  38.96     1:20.33 (41.37)                                        
 14 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.78    1:21.43        
                  39.48     1:21.43 (41.95)                                        
 15 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:22.02        
                  39.40     1:22.02 (42.62)                                        
 16 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.94    1:22.05        
                  38.58     1:22.05 (43.47)                                        
 17 Keogler, Dana R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:22.85        
                  38.90     1:22.85 (43.95)                                        
 18 Farrell, Sarah J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:23.14        
                  39.92     1:23.14 (43.22)                                        
 19 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.55    1:23.24        
                  38.42     1:23.24 (44.82)                                        
 20 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:34.99    1:24.20        
                  38.81     1:24.20 (45.39)                                        
 21 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.09        
                  40.09     1:25.09 (45.00)                                        
 22 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              1:26.45    1:25.89        
                  38.19     1:25.89 (47.70)                                        
 23 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:29.58    1:26.24        
                  43.05     1:26.24 (43.19)                                        
 24 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:36.12    1:26.75        
                  40.24     1:26.75 (46.51)                                        
 25 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR               1:28.34    1:26.84        
                  41.71     1:26.84 (45.13)                                        
 26 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:36.54    1:27.27        
                  41.48     1:27.27 (45.79)                                        
 27 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.92    1:27.55        
                  40.93     1:27.55 (46.62)                                        
 28 McCann, Jada              10 CSC-MR               1:31.06    1:27.92        
                  39.92     1:27.92 (48.00)                                        
 29 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:29.51        
                  41.20     1:29.51 (48.31)                                        
 30 Gerber, Maya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.23    1:29.71        
                  40.95     1:29.71 (48.76)                                        
 31 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.53    1:30.54        
                  42.58     1:30.54 (47.96)                                        
 32 Knapp, Morgan A           10 TVSC-MR              1:32.31    1:31.85        
                  42.31     1:31.85 (49.54)                                        
 33 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR              1:32.21    1:31.86        
                  43.51     1:31.86 (48.35)                                        
 34 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:32.46        
                  42.49     1:32.46 (49.97)                                        
 35 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:30.85    1:32.88        
                  42.57     1:32.88 (50.31)                                        
 36 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R          9 TVSC-MR              1:54.93    1:32.95        
                  42.49     1:32.95 (50.46)                                        
 37 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:33.77        
                  43.83     1:33.77 (49.94)                                        
 38 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:35.90        
                  43.13     1:35.90 (52.77)                                        
 39 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              1:59.82    1:35.96        
                  43.44     1:35.96 (52.52)                                        
 40 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    1:36.07        
                  45.77     1:36.07 (50.30)                                        
 41 Bacus, Maristella S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    1:37.13        
                  45.22     1:37.13 (51.91)                                        
 42 Gupta, Eesha              10 UNSA-MR              1:45.00    1:37.91        
                  46.32     1:37.91 (51.59)                                        
 43 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:55.02    1:37.93        
                  47.33     1:37.93 (50.60)                                        
 44 Bayard, Skylar G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.96    1:38.33        
                  47.17     1:38.33 (51.16)                                        
 45 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:40.25        
                  47.54     1:40.25 (52.71)                                        
 46 Collins, Payton R          9 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:41.74        
                  46.33     1:41.74 (55.41)                                        
 47 Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:41.78        
                  48.81     1:41.78 (52.97)                                        
 48 Rowan, Paige V             9 LIND-MR              2:08.99    1:42.22        
                  46.64     1:42.22 (55.58)                                        
 49 Genao, Sophia K            9 TVSC-MR              1:59.72    1:45.48        
                  47.46     1:45.48 (58.02)                                        
 50 Iorio, Catherine T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.23    1:46.30        
                  49.03     1:46.30 (57.27)                                        
 51 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:52.56    1:46.88        
 52 Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR              2:11.46    1:53.60        
                  55.58     1:53.60 (58.02)                                        
 53 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              2:38.70    2:06.29        
                  56.96   2:06.29 (1:09.33)                                        
 -- Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  40.83          DQ (47.39)                                        
 -- Shen, Natalie W           10 TVSC-MR              2:01.99         DQ        
 -- Medina, Andee G            9 UNLD-MR              1:28.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  33.77      32.76        
  2 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR                 45.18      38.14        
  3 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR                 37.92      38.28        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR                37.44      38.80        
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.41      40.03        
  6 Brun, Anna m              10 TVSC-MR                44.69      40.50        
  7 Tsybysheva, Julia d       10 TVSC-MR                45.99      41.59        
  8 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 45.00      43.04        
  9 Keogler, Dana R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      43.26        
 10 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                48.61      43.87        
 11 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  45.79      44.16        
 12 Farrell, Sarah J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.82      44.85        
 13 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.43      45.12        
 14 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.25      45.43        
 15 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR         47.73      45.69        
 16 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              47.68      45.81        
 17 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                45.60      46.71        
 18 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR                44.79      46.72        
 19 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              47.40      46.81        
 20 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                49.92      47.81        
 21 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.12      47.95        
 22 Collins, Payton R          9 CSC-MR                 52.74      48.84        
 23 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                  53.81      49.22        
 24 Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.40      49.51        
 25 Genao, Sophia K            9 TVSC-MR                53.24      49.57        
 26 Bolotova, Nicole *         9 IA-MR                  55.00      49.82        
 27 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.42      50.74        
 28 McCann, Jada              10 CSC-MR                 52.15      50.87        
 29 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R          9 TVSC-MR              1:01.18      50.99        
 30 Giambrone, Abigail        10 Sachem-MR              54.69      51.67        
 31 Bayard, Skylar G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.08      51.74        
 32 Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.63      51.80        
 33 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:01.61      51.96        
 34 Knapp, Morgan A           10 TVSC-MR                49.77      53.29        
 35 Bacus, Maristella S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      53.96        
 36 Rowan, Paige V             9 LIND-MR                59.99      54.07        
 37 Iorio, Catherine T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.16      54.69        
 38 Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR              1:03.80      57.10        
 39 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      58.23        
 40 Suchy, Amanda             10 Sachem-MR              58.00      58.94        
 41 Shen, Natalie W           10 TVSC-MR              1:03.99      59.28        
 42 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR                 51.74    1:05.25        
 -- Londono, Isabela           9 UNIA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Dileone, Alexa            10 Farmingdale-MR         48.33         DQ        
 -- Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              1:19.54         DQ        
 -- Nissenbaum, Hannah A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:16.34    1:12.48        
                  35.27     1:12.48 (37.21)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:22.52    1:16.54        
                  36.71     1:16.54 (39.83)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:22.18    1:17.03        
                  38.61     1:17.03 (38.42)                                        
  4 Brabant, Olivia R         10 EHY-MR               1:23.02    1:18.80        
                  38.37     1:18.80 (40.43)                                        
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:26.94    1:19.56        
                  38.96     1:19.56 (40.60)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.70    1:19.57        
                  39.42     1:19.57 (40.15)                                        
  7 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               1:28.39    1:20.63        
                  39.59     1:20.63 (41.04)                                        
  8 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR               1:26.57    1:21.06        
                  39.58     1:21.06 (41.48)                                        
  9 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR               1:27.58    1:21.75        
                  39.38     1:21.75 (42.37)                                        
  9 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR               1:27.41    1:21.75        
                  40.47     1:21.75 (41.28)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:22.18        
                  38.82     1:22.18 (43.36)                                        
 12 Tsybysheva, Julia d       10 TVSC-MR              1:32.71    1:27.51        
 13 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:34.35    1:29.28        
                  44.32     1:29.28 (44.96)                                        
 14 Gerber, Maya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.63    1:29.86        
                  43.74     1:29.86 (46.12)                                        
 15 Keogler, Dana R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:30.98        
                  41.70     1:30.98 (49.28)                                        
 16 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:32.37        
                  45.19     1:32.37 (47.18)                                        
 17 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:33.15        
                  45.26     1:33.15 (47.89)                                        
 18 Farrell, Sarah J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:33.36        
                  46.41     1:33.36 (46.95)                                        
 19 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.81    1:33.45        
                  44.44     1:33.45 (49.01)                                        
 20 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:33.66        
                  46.69     1:33.66 (46.97)                                        
 21 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:34.38        
                  46.20     1:34.38 (48.18)                                        
 22 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:45.67    1:34.92        
                  46.53     1:34.92 (48.39)                                        
 23 Brun, Anna m              10 TVSC-MR              1:42.95    1:35.56        
                  45.27     1:35.56 (50.29)                                        
 24 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.48    1:35.69        
                  46.65     1:35.69 (49.04)                                        
 25 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.95    1:35.71        
                  46.59     1:35.71 (49.12)                                        
 26 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.33    1:36.43        
                  47.77     1:36.43 (48.66)                                        
 27 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:36.84        
                  45.21     1:36.84 (51.63)                                        
 28 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR              1:43.55    1:37.06        
                  45.51     1:37.06 (51.55)                                        
 29 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              1:43.94    1:37.61        
                  46.19     1:37.61 (51.42)                                        
 30 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:38.20        
                  46.86     1:38.20 (51.34)                                        
 31 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:38.65        
                  47.33     1:38.65 (51.32)                                        
 32 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:39.54        
                  47.35     1:39.54 (52.19)                                        
 33 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.56    1:39.76        
                  48.62     1:39.76 (51.14)                                        
 34 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:40.07        
                  48.45     1:40.07 (51.62)                                        
 35 Gupta, Eesha              10 UNSA-MR              2:25.00    1:41.86        
 36 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                2:15.00    1:42.54        
                  49.78     1:42.54 (52.76)                                        
 37 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR               1:52.23    1:42.98        
 38 Collins, Payton R          9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:44.43        
                  50.44     1:44.43 (53.99)                                        
 39 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              2:13.99    1:44.77        
                  50.50     1:44.77 (54.27)                                        
 40 Genao, Sophia K            9 TVSC-MR              2:06.96    1:45.22        
 41 Knapp, Morgan A           10 TVSC-MR              1:49.59    1:47.57        
 42 Bayard, Skylar G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.97    1:49.58        
 43 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:50.68        
                  53.01     1:50.68 (57.67)                                        
 44 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    1:52.80        
                  54.27     1:52.80 (58.53)                                        
 45 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R          9 TVSC-MR              2:11.99    1:52.89        
                  54.56     1:52.89 (58.33)                                        
 46 Iorio, Catherine T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.40    1:55.44        
                  54.59   1:55.44 (1:00.85)                                        
 47 Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR              2:17.64    2:03.49        
                1:00.83   2:03.49 (1:02.66)                                        
 48 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    2:06.29        
                1:02.04   2:06.29 (1:04.25)                                        
 49 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:27.90        
                1:08.71   2:27.90 (1:19.19)                                        
 -- Shen, Natalie W           10 TVSC-MR              2:12.99         DQ        
 -- Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:42.21         DQ        
                  47.46          DQ (53.86)                                        
 -- Bacus, Maristella S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95         DQ        
                  56.17          DQ (57.81)                                        
 -- Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95         DQ        
                  54.29          DQ (55.75)                                        
 -- Medina, Andee G            9 UNLD-MR              1:33.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  38.36      38.26        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  41.21      38.44        
  3 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR                 44.46      42.42        
  4 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR                 49.00      46.17        
  5 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                48.99      46.86        
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.07      47.19        
  7 Brabant, Olivia R         10 EHY-MR                 57.36      47.90        
  8 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      48.50        
  9 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.39      48.76        
 10 Brun, Anna m              10 TVSC-MR                53.99      48.94        
 11 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      49.44        
 12 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.58      49.61        
 13 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      50.14        
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  53.50      50.76        
 15 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR                 52.97      50.89        
 16 Farrell, Sarah J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      50.92        
 17 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      51.28        
 18 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              50.85      51.33        
 19 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                1:05.00      51.98        
 20 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      52.43        
 20 Roth, Olena L              9 CSC-MR               1:25.00      52.43        
 22 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                1:10.00      52.80        
 23 McCann, Jada              10 CSC-MR                 56.56      53.50        
 24 Keogler, Dana R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      54.03        
 25 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.46      54.43        
 26 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      54.86        
 27 Genao, Sophia K            9 TVSC-MR              1:09.99      55.08        
 28 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.50      55.96        
 29 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              1:08.99      56.03        
 30 Gerber, Maya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.62      56.14        
 31 Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.66      57.27        
 32 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              57.84      57.41        
 33 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.06      58.06        
 34 Bayard, Skylar G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.49      58.09        
 35 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:05.00      58.72        
 36 Iorio, Catherine T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.17      58.98        
 37 Bacus, Maristella S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      59.00        
 38 Gupta, Eesha              10 UNSA-MR                50.00    1:00.59        
 39 Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR              1:24.09    1:03.32        
 40 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:13.99    1:06.24        
 41 Collins, Payton R          9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:09.70        
 -- Rowan, Paige V             9 LIND-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Kaitlyn R          9 TVSC-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
 -- Medina, Andee G            9 UNLD-MR                54.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:31.34    1:25.06        
                  40.47     1:25.06 (44.59)                                        
  2 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               1:43.00    1:36.92        
                  47.69     1:36.92 (49.23)                                        
  3 Tsybysheva, Julia d       10 TVSC-MR              1:49.05    1:39.26        
                  46.31     1:39.26 (52.95)                                        
  4 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:40.16        
                  47.33     1:40.16 (52.83)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:44.22    1:40.46        
                  49.00     1:40.46 (51.46)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              1:37.12    1:40.61        
                  47.08     1:40.61 (53.53)                                        
  7 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:53.82    1:42.84        
                  46.59     1:42.84 (56.25)                                        
  8 Brabant, Olivia R         10 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:43.18        
                  49.84     1:43.18 (53.34)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.09    1:44.18        
                  49.42     1:44.18 (54.76)                                        
 10 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR               2:05.43    1:44.84        
                  52.33     1:44.84 (52.51)                                        
 11 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              1:44.85    1:46.03        
                  48.70     1:46.03 (57.33)                                        
 12 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:55.88    1:46.95        
                  50.84     1:46.95 (56.11)                                        
 13 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.95    1:49.03        
                  51.96     1:49.03 (57.07)                                        
 14 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              2:08.12    1:50.63        
                  52.56     1:50.63 (58.07)                                        
 15 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                2:20.00    1:51.63        
                  53.92     1:51.63 (57.71)                                        
 16 Knapp, Morgan A           10 TVSC-MR              2:17.05    1:55.97        
                  56.04     1:55.97 (59.93)                                        
 17 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              2:00.08    1:56.32        
                  54.64   1:56.32 (1:01.68)                                        
 18 Bacus, Maristella S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:14.88        
                1:01.53   2:14.88 (1:13.35)                                        
 -- Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  51.83          DQ (57.54)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR               1:59.15         NS        
 -- Nissenbaum, Hannah A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.95         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  34.02      33.03        
  2 Brun, Anna m              10 TVSC-MR                40.08      37.27        
  3 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR                 54.43      41.02        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                49.52      41.17        
  5 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.45      42.19        
  6 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 45.00      42.81        
  7 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                47.54      43.00        
  8 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR               1:00.00      43.75        
  9 Eng, Alina M               9 Farmingdale-MR         50.11      44.68        
 10 Roth, Olena L              9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      44.88        
 11 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      44.89        
 12 Gerber, Maya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.14      46.07        
 13 Dileone, Alexa            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.61      48.07        
 14 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      49.11        
 15 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                58.99      51.71        
 16 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      52.33        
 17 McCann, Jada              10 CSC-MR                 57.91      52.91        
 18 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.32      53.13        
 19 Medina, Andee G            9 UNLD-MR                48.99      53.96        
 20 Genao, Sophia K            9 TVSC-MR              1:08.99      54.51        
 21 Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR              1:10.99    1:05.68        
 -- Suchy, Amanda             10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Kaitlyn R          9 TVSC-MR              1:08.99         DQ        
 -- Candelaria, Gianna R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.82         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:20.76    1:19.00        
                  36.24     1:19.00 (42.76)                                        
  2 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               1:28.41    1:22.00        
                  37.92     1:22.00 (44.08)                                        
  3 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:35.13    1:23.72        
                  39.49     1:23.72 (44.23)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:30.76        
                  43.99     1:30.76 (46.77)                                        
  5 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR               1:38.49    1:31.39        
                  44.59     1:31.39 (46.80)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:40.80        
                  42.54     1:40.80 (58.26)                                        
  7 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:49.82    1:43.14        
                  46.25     1:43.14 (56.89)                                        
  8 Tsybysheva, Julia d       10 TVSC-MR              1:42.99    1:44.74        
                  47.23     1:44.74 (57.51)                                        
  9 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:44.99        
 10 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:45.82        
                  48.08     1:45.82 (57.74)                                        
 11 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              1:44.31    1:46.01        
 12 Knapp, Morgan A           10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:47.40        
                  49.00     1:47.40 (58.40)                                        
 13 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR              1:44.28    1:49.79        
                  49.69   1:49.79 (1:00.10)                                        
 14 McCann, Jada              10 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:04.78        
                  54.15   2:04.78 (1:10.63)                                        
 15 Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR               1:49.00    2:05.05        
                  52.15   2:05.05 (1:12.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:20.23    1:14.32        
                  33.92     1:14.32 (40.40)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:19.74    1:15.87        
                  34.63     1:15.87 (41.24)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:23.88    1:21.59        
                  37.68     1:21.59 (43.91)                                        
  4 Brabant, Olivia R         10 EHY-MR               1:38.22    1:22.94        
                  38.04     1:22.94 (44.90)                                        
  5 Edwards, Laurel E         10 CSC-MR               1:24.90    1:22.95        
                  37.90     1:22.95 (45.05)                                        
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:25.92    1:23.83        
                  37.25     1:23.83 (46.58)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              1:25.53    1:24.06        
                  37.19     1:24.06 (46.87)                                        
  8 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR               1:47.36    1:25.54        
                  38.93     1:25.54 (46.61)                                        
  9 Tsybysheva, Julia d       10 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:29.48        
                  41.08     1:29.48 (48.40)                                        
 10 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.81    1:30.77        
                  41.66     1:30.77 (49.11)                                        
 11 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.43    1:31.26        
                  41.19     1:31.26 (50.07)                                        
 12 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:31.98        
                  41.81     1:31.98 (50.17)                                        
 13 Farrell, Sarah J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.34    1:32.59        
                  42.62     1:32.59 (49.97)                                        
 14 Gerber, Maya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.97    1:36.13        
                  44.32     1:36.13 (51.81)                                        
 15 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.23        
                  42.22     1:36.23 (54.01)                                        
 16 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.12    1:36.89        
                  45.39     1:36.89 (51.50)                                        
 17 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:48.72    1:37.41        
                  43.39     1:37.41 (54.02)                                        
 18 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:45.66    1:38.96        
                  48.22     1:38.96 (50.74)                                        
 19 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:39.56    1:39.23        
                  44.23     1:39.23 (55.00)                                        
 20 Knapp, Morgan A           10 TVSC-MR              1:48.81    1:39.66        
                  49.42     1:39.66 (50.24)                                        
 20 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.66        
                  46.93     1:39.66 (52.73)                                        
 22 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.91    1:41.43        
                  46.85     1:41.43 (54.58)                                        
 23 Keogler, Dana R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.95    1:41.58        
                  46.68     1:41.58 (54.90)                                        
 24 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.56    1:41.70        
                  46.33     1:41.70 (55.37)                                        
 25 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.07    1:42.53        
                  46.15     1:42.53 (56.38)                                        
 26 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.72        
                  50.25     1:43.72 (53.47)                                        
 27 Bayard, Skylar G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.71    1:45.78        
                  52.17     1:45.78 (53.61)                                        
 28 Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:45.87        
                  50.44     1:45.87 (55.43)                                        
 29 Medina, Andee G            9 UNLD-MR              1:50.99    1:50.42        
                1:50.42         1:50.42 ( )                                        
 30 Iorio, Catherine T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    1:53.41        
                  50.77   1:53.41 (1:02.64)                                        
 -- Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               1:47.66         DQ        
                  38.64          DQ (42.68)                                        
 -- Collins, Payton R          9 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  50.32                                                            
 -- Fulcher, Madison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.49         DQ        
                  47.92          DQ (59.50)                                        
 -- Rowan, Paige V             9 LIND-MR              2:06.99         DQ        
                1:54.19                                                            
 -- Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:50.69         DQ        
                  41.90          DQ (47.12)                                        
 -- Candelaria, Gianna R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.65         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:17.15    2:07.61        
     1) Brabant, Olivia R 10            2) Purcell, Evelyn 10             
     3) McFarland, Darcy L 10           4) Swanson, Sophia 10             
                  31.14     1:04.80 (33.66)     1:37.07 (32.27)     2:07.61 (30.54)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:18.00    2:13.67        
     1) Pellegrino, Francesca 10        2) Tsybysheva, Julia d 10         
     3) Gavigan, Riley N 9              4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 10          
                  32.01     1:07.43 (35.42)     1:41.88 (34.45)     2:13.67 (31.79)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:20.92    2:24.49        
     1) Foley, Lola G 9                 2) Rutigliano, Michaela 9         
     3) Farrell, Sarah J 9              4) Gamble, Kathryn L 10           
                  37.93     1:11.31 (33.38)     1:48.99 (37.68)     2:24.49 (35.50)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:20.00    2:31.60        
     1) Willie, Madeline M 10           2) Ebenstein, Olivia M 9          
     3) Brun, Anna m 10                 4) Grosskopf, Victoria C 9        
                  36.43     1:16.04 (39.61)     1:33.07 (17.03)     2:31.60 (58.53)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:50.59    2:32.07        
     1) French, Makayla J 9             2) Bensen, Kendall L 9            
     3) Dhanikonda, Sriya 9             4) Gerber, Maya 9                 
                  38.44     1:19.45 (41.01)     1:55.35 (35.90)     2:32.07 (36.72)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:36.97    2:33.46        
     1) McCann, Jada 10                 2) Collins, Payton R 9            
     3) Lettieri, Emma 10               4) Edwards, Laurel E 10           
                  42.44     1:17.27 (34.83)     2:06.72 (49.45)     2:33.46 (26.74)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:28.00    2:50.23        
     1) Genao, Sophia K 9               2) Libohova, Anna 9               
     3) Mond, Jenna 9                   4) Knapp, Morgan A 10             
                1:30.44     2:11.15 (40.71)     2:50.23 (39.08)         2:50.23 ( )
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:30.00         DQ        
     1) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 9             2) Farrell, Grace J 9             
     3) Walker, Abigail E 9             4) Torre, Samantha R 10           
                  39.03     1:31.45 (52.42)     2:12.99 (41.54)          DQ (55.43)
 -- Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:45.99         NS        
     3) Rowan, Paige V 9                4)                                
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:34.37         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:41.89    2:29.87        
     1) McFarland, Darcy L 10           2) Purcell, Evelyn 10             
     3) Swanson, Sophia 10              4) Brabant, Olivia R 10           
                  38.47     1:24.43 (45.96)     1:59.07 (34.64)     2:29.87 (30.80)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:46.68    2:44.08        
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 9          2) Gamble, Kathryn L 10           
     3) Foley, Lola G 9                 4) Keogler, Dana R 10             
                  39.17     1:27.16 (47.99)     2:08.20 (41.04)     2:44.08 (35.88)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:50.00    2:59.26        
     1) Grosskopf, Victoria C 9         2) Willie, Madeline M 10          
     3) Tsybysheva, Julia d 10          4) Ebenstein, Olivia M 9          
                  49.55     1:06.15 (16.60)     1:37.89 (31.74)   2:59.26 (1:21.37)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:15.64    3:01.82        
     1) Farrell, Sarah J 9              2) French, Makayla J 9            
     3) Gerber, Maya 9                  4) Bensen, Kendall L 9            
                  44.96     1:36.35 (51.39)     2:22.74 (46.39)     3:01.82 (39.08)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:04.78    3:03.88        
     1) Edwards, Laurel E 10            2) McCann, Jada 10                
     3) Lettieri, Emma 10               4) Collins, Payton R 9            
                  38.24     1:32.38 (54.14)     2:20.84 (48.46)     3:03.88 (43.04)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              3:39.86    3:14.80        
     1) Dhanikonda, Sriya 9             2) Balboa, Talula M 10            
     3) Smith, Meghan E 9               4) Bayard, Skylar G 9             
                  47.98     1:46.22 (58.24)     2:34.28 (48.06)     3:14.80 (40.52)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   3:04.00    3:15.73        
     1) Knapp, Morgan A 10              2) Infranco, Molly A 10           
     3) Mond, Jenna 9                   4) Walker, Abigail E 9            
                  59.69     1:44.89 (45.20)     2:33.69 (48.80)     3:15.73 (42.04)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   3:09.00         DQ        
     1) Farrell, Grace J 9              2) Libohova, Anna 9               
     3) Genao, Sophia K 9               4) Libohova, Emma x 9             
                1:00.38     1:56.22 (55.84)     2:51.42 (55.20)          DQ (43.56)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:40.00         DQ        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 10           2) Gavigan, Riley N 9             
     3) Brun, Anna m 10                 4) Pellegrino, Francesca 10       
                  37.57     1:22.61 (45.04)     2:01.46 (38.85)          DQ (31.35)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:06.69         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR                    NT      28.17        
  2 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR                    NT      29.23        
  3 Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR                    NT      30.04        
  4 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR                    NT      30.19        
  5 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR                    NT      30.21        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR                 27.67      27.78        
  2 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 28.51      28.14        
  3 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR              29.06      28.16        
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  31.36      29.21        
  5 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  29.26      30.02        
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR                29.12      30.06        
  7 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              30.45      30.99        
  8 Delmonico, Daria J        12 LIND-MR                33.37      31.12        
  9 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                32.55      31.33        
 10 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                  33.63      31.88        
 10 Porter, Meagan H          12 IA-MR                  33.22      31.88        
 12 Marcos, Lillie A          11 IA-MR                  34.00      32.01        
 13 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                  32.90      32.22        
 14 Donnelly, Megan H         11 IA-MR                  34.52      32.23        
 15 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                  32.71      32.83        
 16 Schilling, Leigha M       11 CSC-MR                 35.37      33.58        
 16 Harrison, Olivia          12 IA-MR                  35.71      33.58        
 18 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      33.70        
 19 Dombrowski, Elly J        12 EHY-MR                 34.10      34.03        
 19 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR                33.76      34.03        
 21 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 36.49      34.29        
 22 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR                 38.93      34.31        
 23 Giordano, Colleen         12 LIND-MR                35.70      34.99        
 24 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      35.55        
 25 Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR                 38.52      36.02        
 26 Furmanik, Nicole          11 Sachem-MR              36.96      36.48        
 27 Nelson, Olivia E          12 Farmingdale-MR         44.50      36.57        
 28 McGee, Mikaela M          12 CSC-MR                 37.74      36.80        
 29 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      36.84        
 30 McCabe, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR                43.82      37.67        
 31 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.78      38.91        
 32 Haugh, Shiyona A          11 Sachem-MR              38.36      38.96        
 33 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR              41.05      39.11        
 34 Castronovo, Ava Jean      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.89      41.05        
 35 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR                45.99      41.91        
 36 Larschan, Nicole E        12 LIND-MR                51.99      46.50        
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR              37.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                59.30      59.44        
                  28.88       59.44 (30.56)                                        
  2 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:01.90    1:00.19        
                  29.33     1:00.19 (30.86)                                        
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:01.50        
                  29.98     1:01.50 (31.52)                                        
  4 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR                 59.56    1:01.77        
                  29.61     1:01.77 (32.16)                                        
  5 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.90        
                  29.62     1:01.90 (32.28)                                        
  6 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:06.76    1:03.40        
                  30.21     1:03.40 (33.19)                                        
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:04.63    1:03.42        
                  29.79     1:03.42 (33.63)                                        
  8 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:04.69    1:03.69        
                  30.86     1:03.69 (32.83)                                        
  9 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:05.18    1:04.20        
                  30.82     1:04.20 (33.38)                                        
 10 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:04.42    1:04.22        
                  31.22     1:04.22 (33.00)                                        
 11 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:04.71        
                  32.05     1:04.71 (32.66)                                        
 12 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:13.56    1:04.72        
                  30.63     1:04.72 (34.09)                                        
 13 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:04.75        
                  30.47     1:04.75 (34.28)                                        
 14 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:10.71    1:04.85        
                  31.00     1:04.85 (33.85)                                        
 15 Shutowich, Emily G        12 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:05.44        
                  30.85     1:05.44 (34.59)                                        
 16 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              1:05.46    1:06.57        
                  31.68     1:06.57 (34.89)                                        
 17 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:07.62    1:06.63        
                  31.41     1:06.63 (35.22)                                        
 18 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:11.39    1:06.85        
                  31.66     1:06.85 (35.19)                                        
 19 Paradiso, Liana A         12 EHY-MR               1:11.04    1:07.96        
                  31.68     1:07.96 (36.28)                                        
 20 Yang, Emily G             11 TVSC-MR              1:07.99    1:08.26        
                  31.82     1:08.26 (36.44)                                        
 21 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:14.59    1:08.71        
                  32.58     1:08.71 (36.13)                                        
 22 Porter, Meagan H          12 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:08.81        
                  33.81     1:08.81 (35.00)                                        
 23 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:09.93    1:09.15        
                  33.22     1:09.15 (35.93)                                        
 24 Marcos, Lillie A          11 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:09.80        
                  32.97     1:09.80 (36.83)                                        
 25 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:10.69    1:09.87        
                  34.15     1:09.87 (35.72)                                        
 26 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.15    1:09.94        
                  34.90     1:09.94 (35.04)                                        
 27 Delmonico, Daria J        12 LIND-MR              1:16.88    1:10.25        
                  33.41     1:10.25 (36.84)                                        
 28 Dombrowski, Elly J        12 EHY-MR               1:14.76    1:11.26        
                  34.24     1:11.26 (37.02)                                        
 29 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:13.72    1:11.33        
                  33.64     1:11.33 (37.69)                                        
 30 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:15.22    1:11.92        
                  33.56     1:11.92 (38.36)                                        
 31 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                1:12.70    1:11.93        
                  33.88     1:11.93 (38.05)                                        
 32 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              1:11.61    1:12.43        
                  33.77     1:12.43 (38.66)                                        
 33 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:12.74        
                  35.05     1:12.74 (37.69)                                        
 34 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:12.32    1:13.23        
                  34.57     1:13.23 (38.66)                                        
 35 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.80    1:13.37        
                  35.98     1:13.37 (37.39)                                        
 36 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR              1:13.64    1:13.48        
                  34.32     1:13.48 (39.16)                                        
 37 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.57    1:13.89        
                  34.18     1:13.89 (39.71)                                        
 38 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:18.23    1:14.67        
                  35.14     1:14.67 (39.53)                                        
 39 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.01    1:15.74        
                  35.52     1:15.74 (40.22)                                        
 40 Giordano, Colleen         12 LIND-MR              1:16.79    1:17.73        
                  36.87     1:17.73 (40.86)                                        
 41 Kramer, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.40    1:18.13        
                  37.67     1:18.13 (40.46)                                        
 42 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:21.08    1:18.47        
                  36.37     1:18.47 (42.10)                                        
 43 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              1:24.55    1:18.74        
                  37.62     1:18.74 (41.12)                                        
 44 Singer, Allison or Alli   12 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:19.83        
                  38.22     1:19.83 (41.61)                                        
 45 Hilbert, Jacqueline A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.82    1:19.87        
                  37.32     1:19.87 (42.55)                                        
 46 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR            1:26.30    1:19.90        
                  36.73     1:19.90 (43.17)                                        
 47 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:24.28    1:20.02        
                  39.59     1:20.02 (40.43)                                        
 48 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:22.80    1:20.67        
                  36.70     1:20.67 (43.97)                                        
 49 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR              1:22.93    1:21.58        
                  40.45     1:21.58 (41.13)                                        
 50 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.95    1:22.42        
                  38.99     1:22.42 (43.43)                                        
 51 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.32    1:24.28        
                  39.26     1:24.28 (45.02)                                        
 52 Wertheim, Ally H          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.14    1:24.66        
                  40.02     1:24.66 (44.64)                                        
 53 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.29    1:25.53        
                  40.23     1:25.53 (45.30)                                        
 54 McCabe, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR              1:35.66    1:26.64        
                  39.02     1:26.64 (47.62)                                        
 55 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:26.68        
                  39.77     1:26.68 (46.91)                                        
 56 Castronovo, Ava Jean      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.13    1:32.10        
                  43.62     1:32.10 (48.48)                                        
 56 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:32.10        
                  43.82     1:32.10 (48.28)                                        
 58 Larschan, Nicole E        12 LIND-MR              1:55.99    1:36.41        
                  47.48     1:36.41 (48.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                32.76      32.25        
  2 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR                35.06      32.55        
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR                34.40      32.95        
  4 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR                 33.29      33.82        
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  36.37      34.14        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  35.78      34.45        
  7 Yang, Emily G             11 TVSC-MR                36.99      34.65        
  8 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                  38.41      34.96        
  9 Shutowich, Emily G        12 TVSC-MR                34.79      35.27        
 10 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR                46.99      35.89        
 11 Marcos, Lillie A          11 IA-MR                  45.00      36.14        
 12 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                37.68      36.54        
 13 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR                36.47      36.75        
 14 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              38.31      37.32        
 15 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR                 39.61      37.39        
 16 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR                38.35      37.89        
 17 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR              42.76      38.37        
 18 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.97      38.55        
 19 Porter, Meagan H          12 IA-MR                  42.04      38.88        
 20 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      38.99        
 21 Delmonico, Daria J        12 LIND-MR                39.82      39.00        
 22 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR              41.74      39.49        
 23 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR                52.93      39.57        
 24 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                  39.37      39.90        
 25 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR                41.51      39.91        
 26 Kramer, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR                41.75      39.98        
 27 Singer, Allison or Alli   12 TVSC-MR                45.46      40.14        
 28 Giordano, Colleen         12 LIND-MR                42.17      40.60        
 29 Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR              46.26      40.79        
 30 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR                41.82      41.11        
 31 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR                42.49      41.17        
 32 Wertheim, Ally H          12 TVSC-MR                47.13      41.28        
 33 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR                46.76      41.68        
 34 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR                46.91      42.00        
 35 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR                44.28      42.75        
 36 McCabe, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR                51.40      43.97        
 37 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR              42.43      44.06        
 38 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.38      44.56        
 39 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.94      46.00        
 40 Castronovo, Ava Jean      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.58      48.65        
 41 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR              50.66      49.16        
 42 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR                51.99      49.29        
 43 Hilbert, Jacqueline A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      54.43        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E        12 LIND-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      40.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:17.60        
  2 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:21.00        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.27    1:08.50        
                  34.34     1:08.50 (34.16)                                        
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.71    1:10.96        
                  35.02     1:10.96 (35.94)                                        
  3 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:10.04    1:11.24        
                  34.75     1:11.24 (36.49)                                        
  4 Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR               1:18.56    1:12.45        
                  35.27     1:12.45 (37.18)                                        
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:19.03    1:13.09        
                  35.53     1:13.09 (37.56)                                        
  6 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:15.84    1:13.65        
                  35.99     1:13.65 (37.66)                                        
  7 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:16.50    1:13.81        
                  35.30     1:13.81 (38.51)                                        
  8 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:15.44        
                  36.97     1:15.44 (38.47)                                        
  9 Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR               1:19.18    1:16.11        
                  37.28     1:16.11 (38.83)                                        
 10 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.62    1:17.08        
                  37.31     1:17.08 (39.77)                                        
 11 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:18.38    1:18.36        
                  39.23     1:18.36 (39.13)                                        
 12 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:19.87    1:18.42        
                  37.70     1:18.42 (40.72)                                        
 13 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:20.04        
                  39.67     1:20.04 (40.37)                                        
 14 Porter, Meagan H          12 IA-MR                1:29.06    1:20.09        
                  39.06     1:20.09 (41.03)                                        
 15 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:20.25        
                  38.08     1:20.25 (42.17)                                        
 16 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:21.49    1:22.00        
                  41.63     1:22.00 (40.37)                                        
 17 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.60    1:22.75        
                  40.47     1:22.75 (42.28)                                        
 18 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.27    1:22.82        
                  40.74     1:22.82 (42.08)                                        
 19 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:24.94    1:22.84        
                  40.02     1:22.84 (42.82)                                        
 20 Schilling, Leigha M       11 CSC-MR               1:29.37    1:24.31        
                  40.81     1:24.31 (43.50)                                        
 21 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:29.11    1:25.30        
                  41.51     1:25.30 (43.79)                                        
 22 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.34    1:26.49        
                  41.50     1:26.49 (44.99)                                        
 23 Singer, Allison or Alli   12 TVSC-MR              1:34.63    1:27.19        
                  42.08     1:27.19 (45.11)                                        
 24 Kramer, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR              1:32.38    1:28.14        
                  44.71     1:28.14 (43.43)                                        
 25 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR              1:34.89    1:28.58        
                  40.99     1:28.58 (47.59)                                        
 26 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:32.93    1:29.51        
                  42.95     1:29.51 (46.56)                                        
 27 Wertheim, Ally H          12 TVSC-MR              1:38.91    1:32.78        
                  45.32     1:32.78 (47.46)                                        
 28 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:36.75    1:32.84        
                  45.58     1:32.84 (47.26)                                        
 29 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              1:43.27    1:33.31        
                  46.23     1:33.31 (47.08)                                        
 30 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              1:35.90    1:33.39        
                  46.06     1:33.39 (47.33)                                        
 31 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR            1:41.41    1:33.56        
 32 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:44.48    1:33.91        
                  46.05     1:33.91 (47.86)                                        
 33 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:46.32    1:35.77        
                  47.71     1:35.77 (48.06)                                        
 34 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.24    1:35.82        
                  47.91     1:35.82 (47.91)                                        
 35 Furmanik, Nicole          11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:36.54        
                  48.16     1:36.54 (48.38)                                        
 36 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.87    1:36.76        
                  47.05     1:36.76 (49.71)                                        
 37 Haugh, Shiyona A          11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:38.99        
                  47.60     1:38.99 (51.39)                                        
 38 McCabe, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:39.11        
                  47.32     1:39.11 (51.79)                                        
 39 McGee, Mikaela M          12 CSC-MR               1:40.92    1:41.74        
 40 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:48.43        
                  52.84     1:48.43 (55.59)                                        
 -- Nelson, Olivia E          12 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50         DQ        
                  47.80          DQ (59.20)                                        
 -- Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR               1:41.49         DQ        
                  45.81          DQ (49.89)                                        
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR            1:38.47         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR                 35.52      36.05        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                39.72      36.35        
  3 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR                39.13      36.40        
  4 Porter, Meagan H          12 IA-MR                  36.90      37.06        
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                  38.54      37.35        
  6 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR                48.99      38.58        
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  42.44      39.31        
  8 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 40.10      39.87        
  9 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  39.57      39.88        
 10 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                  41.26      40.04        
 11 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR                 45.89      40.68        
 12 Dombrowski, Elly J        12 EHY-MR                 42.44      40.70        
 13 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                  43.39      41.34        
 14 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.52      41.68        
 15 Marcos, Lillie A          11 IA-MR                  45.00      41.69        
 16 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                  42.82      42.01        
 17 Harrison, Olivia          12 IA-MR                  52.64      42.55        
 18 Donnelly, Megan H         11 IA-MR                  49.71      43.18        
 19 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR                51.92      45.10        
 20 Schilling, Leigha M       11 CSC-MR                 47.26      45.69        
 21 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR                49.88      45.75        
 22 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR                48.42      45.79        
 23 Delmonico, Daria J        12 LIND-MR                50.34      46.51        
 24 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR              48.34      46.93        
 25 Haugh, Shiyona A          11 Sachem-MR              48.10      47.24        
 26 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR                 51.42      47.55        
 27 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR              49.25      48.17        
 28 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      48.32        
 29 Castronovo, Ava Jean      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.93      49.82        
 30 Giordano, Colleen         12 LIND-MR                55.67      50.69        
 31 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR              1:02.99      51.53        
 32 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.63      51.61        
 33 McCabe, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR                59.63      51.87        
 -- Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 49.27         DQ        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E        12 LIND-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:20.42        
                  39.13     1:20.42 (41.29)                                        
  2 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:16.66    1:20.63        
                  37.87     1:20.63 (42.76)                                        
  3 Yang, Emily G             11 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:20.84        
                  38.84     1:20.84 (42.00)                                        
  4 Porter, Meagan H          12 IA-MR                1:22.74    1:21.28        
                  38.49     1:21.28 (42.79)                                        
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:26.66    1:22.33        
                  38.24     1:22.33 (44.09)                                        
  6 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:23.31        
                  39.73     1:23.31 (43.58)                                        
  7 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:23.95        
                  40.71     1:23.95 (43.24)                                        
  8 Dombrowski, Elly J        12 EHY-MR               1:31.20    1:26.58        
                  41.29     1:26.58 (45.29)                                        
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:36.53    1:26.83        
                  40.63     1:26.83 (46.20)                                        
 10 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:30.18    1:26.98        
                  41.91     1:26.98 (45.07)                                        
 11 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:27.70        
                  42.05     1:27.70 (45.65)                                        
 12 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:28.15    1:27.95        
                  41.60     1:27.95 (46.35)                                        
 13 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:29.24    1:27.96        
                  41.77     1:27.96 (46.19)                                        
 14 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:28.13    1:28.91        
                  43.40     1:28.91 (45.51)                                        
 15 Paradiso, Liana A         12 EHY-MR               1:30.80    1:28.97        
                  42.55     1:28.97 (46.42)                                        
 16 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:38.99    1:29.36        
                  41.38     1:29.36 (47.98)                                        
 17 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:28.41    1:29.63        
                  41.53     1:29.63 (48.10)                                        
 18 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:40.39    1:30.41        
                  43.03     1:30.41 (47.38)                                        
 19 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.71    1:32.06        
                  43.14     1:32.06 (48.92)                                        
 20 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.14    1:32.52        
                  44.45     1:32.52 (48.07)                                        
 21 Shutowich, Emily G        12 TVSC-MR              1:26.61    1:33.02        
                  43.78     1:33.02 (49.24)                                        
 22 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:33.32        
                  44.15     1:33.32 (49.17)                                        
 23 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR              1:32.66    1:33.34        
                  44.86     1:33.34 (48.48)                                        
 24 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:36.30    1:34.30        
                  47.40     1:34.30 (46.90)                                        
 25 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:37.56    1:35.69        
                  44.90     1:35.69 (50.79)                                        
 26 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                1:36.56    1:36.00        
                  45.88     1:36.00 (50.12)                                        
 27 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:57.75    1:37.78        
                  45.85     1:37.78 (51.93)                                        
 28 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:40.78    1:38.83        
                  46.36     1:38.83 (52.47)                                        
 29 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:41.78    1:38.94        
                  48.50     1:38.94 (50.44)                                        
 30 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:42.14    1:41.23        
                  47.77     1:41.23 (53.46)                                        
 31 Singer, Allison or Alli   12 TVSC-MR              1:43.57    1:41.54        
                  48.91     1:41.54 (52.63)                                        
 32 Wertheim, Ally H          12 TVSC-MR              1:49.68    1:41.86        
                  48.04     1:41.86 (53.82)                                        
 33 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR              1:45.30    1:42.32        
                  49.89     1:42.32 (52.43)                                        
 34 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:42.94        
                  48.59     1:42.94 (54.35)                                        
 35 Kramer, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR              1:53.30    1:47.73        
                  52.62     1:47.73 (55.11)                                        
 36 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR              1:51.15    1:49.19        
                  53.61     1:49.19 (55.58)                                        
 37 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    1:49.46        
                  51.40     1:49.46 (58.06)                                        
 38 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:52.68        
                  52.35   1:52.68 (1:00.33)                                        
 39 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.11    1:55.78        
                  55.69   1:55.78 (1:00.09)                                        
 40 Castronovo, Ava Jean      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.52    1:58.79        
                  54.14   1:58.79 (1:04.65)                                        
 41 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              2:07.74    2:04.24        
                  58.87   2:04.24 (1:05.37)                                        
 -- Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:54.17         DQ        
                  50.68          DQ (55.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR                33.15      31.82        
  2 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR              32.91      32.05        
  3 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR                33.85      32.22        
  4 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 33.77      32.29        
  5 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR                33.72      32.93        
  6 Paradiso, Liana A         12 EHY-MR                 35.31      33.03        
  7 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR                 34.62      33.53        
  8 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR                 36.90      33.59        
  9 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR                34.90      34.35        
 10 Delmonico, Daria J        12 LIND-MR                40.51      34.83        
 11 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                  38.87      35.55        
 12 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  35.45      35.67        
 13 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR                 35.87      35.78        
 14 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              36.95      36.11        
 15 Chan, Rachel P            11 TVSC-MR                40.71      36.48        
 16 Dombrowski, Elly J        12 EHY-MR                 41.99      36.74        
 17 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR                39.33      36.87        
 18 Marcos, Lillie A          11 IA-MR                  44.00      37.72        
 19 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR              45.31      38.48        
 20 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR                40.78      38.67        
 21 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR              40.88      39.21        
 22 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR                39.61      39.67        
 23 Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR              48.57      40.99        
 24 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR                49.87      41.83        
 25 McCabe, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR                47.24      42.21        
 26 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      45.78        
 27 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.22      46.06        
 28 Hilbert, Jacqueline A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      47.62        
 29 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR                57.99      47.76        
 30 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      50.35        
 31 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.73      52.21        
 32 Larschan, Nicole E        12 LIND-MR              1:02.99    1:03.19        
 -- Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:05.48    1:05.92        
                  31.44     1:05.92 (34.48)                                        
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:07.41        
                  31.81     1:07.41 (35.60)                                        
  3 Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR               1:10.95    1:08.96        
                  31.43     1:08.96 (37.53)                                        
  4 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:14.80    1:13.54        
                  32.92     1:13.54 (40.62)                                        
  5 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:14.69        
                  34.02     1:14.69 (40.67)                                        
  6 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:20.78    1:15.68        
                  36.17     1:15.68 (39.51)                                        
  7 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:15.88    1:17.27        
                  35.82     1:17.27 (41.45)                                        
  8 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:20.52    1:17.40        
                  35.08     1:17.40 (42.32)                                        
  9 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.13    1:17.98        
                  35.34     1:17.98 (42.64)                                        
 10 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:17.12    1:18.17        
                  35.81     1:18.17 (42.36)                                        
 11 Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR               1:35.40    1:20.12        
                  35.81     1:20.12 (44.31)                                        
 12 Berman, Dara r            11 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:20.76        
                  37.24     1:20.76 (43.52)                                        
 13 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:21.97        
                  37.16     1:21.97 (44.81)                                        
 14 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:23.60        
                  38.07     1:23.60 (45.53)                                        
 15 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:32.73    1:24.13        
                  37.08     1:24.13 (47.05)                                        
 16 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:32.07    1:24.67        
                  40.16     1:24.67 (44.51)                                        
 17 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:27.79    1:25.44        
                  39.50     1:25.44 (45.94)                                        
 18 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:30.97    1:30.38        
                  41.44     1:30.38 (48.94)                                        
 19 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:33.90        
                  42.66     1:33.90 (51.24)                                        
 20 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:33.79    1:34.09        
                  44.59     1:34.09 (49.50)                                        
 21 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR              1:53.15    1:34.80        
                  40.84     1:34.80 (53.96)                                        
 22 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:35.02        
                  43.58     1:35.02 (51.44)                                        
 23 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:35.62        
                  41.96     1:35.62 (53.66)                                        
 24 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:40.43        
                  44.22     1:40.43 (56.21)                                        
 25 Kramer, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:41.75        
                  46.30     1:41.75 (55.45)                                        
 26 Singer, Allison or Alli   12 TVSC-MR              1:44.79    1:43.16        
                  44.03     1:43.16 (59.13)                                        
 27 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:46.13        
                  50.30     1:46.13 (55.83)                                        
 28 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              1:49.00    1:49.20        
                  47.20   1:49.20 (1:02.00)                                        
 29 Wertheim, Ally H          12 TVSC-MR              1:55.91    1:54.59        
                  52.16   1:54.59 (1:02.43)                                        
 -- Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.93         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:13.75    1:10.07        
                  32.32     1:10.07 (37.75)                                        
  2 Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR               1:14.10    1:10.71        
                  31.99     1:10.71 (38.72)                                        
  3 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:11.18    1:10.83        
                  33.54     1:10.83 (37.29)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.01    1:11.33        
                  33.68     1:11.33 (37.65)                                        
  5 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:20.58    1:12.36        
                  34.80     1:12.36 (37.56)                                        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:16.64    1:12.72        
                  31.95     1:12.72 (40.77)                                        
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.54    1:13.59        
                  34.52     1:13.59 (39.07)                                        
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey M       11 IA-MR                1:16.32    1:14.24        
                  35.74     1:14.24 (38.50)                                        
  9 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:16.28    1:14.42        
                  34.01     1:14.42 (40.41)                                        
 10 Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR               1:24.81    1:15.23        
                  35.12     1:15.23 (40.11)                                        
 11 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:16.13    1:15.59        
                  35.13     1:15.59 (40.46)                                        
 12 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:22.00    1:15.73        
                  35.73     1:15.73 (40.00)                                        
 13 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:16.73    1:16.07        
                  35.71     1:16.07 (40.36)                                        
 14 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                1:16.31    1:16.60        
                  36.48     1:16.60 (40.12)                                        
 15 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:25.14    1:16.72        
                  36.25     1:16.72 (40.47)                                        
 16 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:22.00    1:16.86        
                  36.80     1:16.86 (40.06)                                        
 17 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:28.51    1:18.23        
                  34.78     1:18.23 (43.45)                                        
 18 Marcos, Lillie A          11 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:18.99        
                  35.95     1:18.99 (43.04)                                        
 19 Donnelly, Megan H         11 IA-MR                1:31.18    1:19.09        
                  36.26     1:19.09 (42.83)                                        
 20 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.87    1:19.76        
                  35.49     1:19.76 (44.27)                                        
 21 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:23.61    1:20.54        
                  37.31     1:20.54 (43.23)                                        
 22 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:28.57    1:20.55        
                  37.67     1:20.55 (42.88)                                        
 23 Delmonico, Daria J        12 LIND-MR              1:29.17    1:21.43        
                  37.02     1:21.43 (44.41)                                        
 24 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:26.27    1:21.70        
                  36.97     1:21.70 (44.73)                                        
 25 Dombrowski, Elly J        12 EHY-MR               1:29.44    1:21.71        
                  38.74     1:21.71 (42.97)                                        
 26 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.84    1:22.53        
                  37.53     1:22.53 (45.00)                                        
 27 Harrison, Olivia          12 IA-MR                1:42.37    1:22.62        
                  38.66     1:22.62 (43.96)                                        
 28 Trtik, Veronika           11 IA-MR                1:35.15    1:23.20        
                  39.68     1:23.20 (43.52)                                        
 29 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.56    1:25.53        
                  37.84     1:25.53 (47.69)                                        
 30 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:26.23        
                  38.98     1:26.23 (47.25)                                        
 31 Singer, Allison or Alli   12 TVSC-MR              1:40.76    1:27.10        
                  39.50     1:27.10 (47.60)                                        
 32 Kramer, Kylie S           11 TVSC-MR              1:37.82    1:27.75        
                  41.53     1:27.75 (46.22)                                        
 33 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:27.93        
                  38.96     1:27.93 (48.97)                                        
 34 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:38.40    1:29.12        
                  42.98     1:29.12 (46.14)                                        
 35 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.99    1:30.10        
                  41.84     1:30.10 (48.26)                                        
 36 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR            1:32.58    1:30.44        
                  42.31     1:30.44 (48.13)                                        
 37 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:31.24        
                  40.60     1:31.24 (50.64)                                        
 38 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.68    1:31.57        
                  44.28     1:31.57 (47.29)                                        
 39 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.78    1:31.84        
                  43.17     1:31.84 (48.67)                                        
 40 Wertheim, Ally H          12 TVSC-MR              1:47.82    1:32.57        
                  44.44     1:32.57 (48.13)                                        
 41 Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:34.91        
                1:34.91         1:34.91 ( )                                        
 42 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:35.67        
                  45.09     1:35.67 (50.58)                                        
 43 Furmanik, Nicole          11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:38.06        
                  22.81   1:38.06 (1:15.25)                                        
 44 Castronovo, Ava Jean      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:38.49        
                  43.85     1:38.49 (54.64)                                        
 45 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:45.76        
                  46.53     1:45.76 (59.23)                                        
 -- Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  25.69        DQ (1:25.64)                                        
 -- Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:30.65         DQ        
                  37.68          DQ (43.96)                                        
 -- Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90         DQ        
                  45.96          DQ (56.37)                                        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E        12 LIND-MR              2:30.99         DQ        
                  20.09        DQ (1:29.79)                                        
 -- Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95         DQ        
                  42.15                                                            
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:56.14        
     1) Judson, Sidney P 12             2) Shutowich, Emily G 12          
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 12            4) Bardak, Emily E 12             
                  28.94     1:01.13 (32.19)     1:28.96 (27.83)     1:56.14 (27.18)
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:01.28    1:56.76        
     1) Jones, Maddie R 12              2) Purcell, Margaret 12           
     3) Oakland, Caroline E 12          4) Capone, Noelle C 12            
                  30.65       59.32 (28.67)     1:29.05 (29.73)     1:56.76 (27.71)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:02.21    1:58.94        
     1) Cody, Rachel A 12               2) Caraher, Meghan R 12           
     3) Lagattolla, Emma G 11           4) Wetherbee, Hailey M 11         
                  29.43       59.18 (29.75)     1:29.73 (30.55)     1:58.94 (29.21)
  4 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:03.65    2:00.91        
     1) Nasti, Amanda M 11              2) Ryan, Emily R 12               
     3) Delmonico, Daria J 12           4) Veras, Adelyn 12               
                  30.42       58.55 (28.13)     1:30.04 (31.49)     2:00.91 (30.87)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.04    2:03.05        
     1) Russell, Leah C 12              2) Wilkeyson, Julia 12            
     3) Schilling, Leigha M 11          4) Kopp, Emma J 12                
                  28.98     1:03.70 (34.72)     1:37.46 (33.76)     2:03.05 (25.59)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:06.46        
     1) Sarubbi, Amanda R 12            2) Clancy, Kiersten P 11          
     3) Bernhardt, Sydney C 12          4) Berman, Dara r 11              
                  30.13     1:02.71 (32.58)     1:36.76 (34.05)     2:06.46 (29.70)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:16.00    2:10.36        
     1) Tohill, Natalie A 11            2) Greco, Emma K 11               
     3) Wolffer, Katie P 11             4) Beck, Nicole R 12              
                  31.29     1:08.25 (36.96)     1:42.79 (34.54)     2:10.36 (27.57)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT    2:10.52        
     1) Ryan, Shannon E 11              2) Singer, Allison or Alli M 12   
     3) Vega, Sofia V 11                4) LePore, Natalie E 11           
                  32.88     1:06.61 (33.73)     1:36.93 (30.32)     2:10.52 (33.59)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:17.51        
     1) Marshall, Isabel M 12           2) Hamdi, Yasmine 12              
     3) McAdam, Kelcie A 11             4) Kramer, Kylie S 11             
                  32.45     1:05.47 (33.02)     1:41.67 (36.20)     2:17.51 (35.84)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:43.34    2:17.78        
     1) Dubinsky, Sydney 11             2) Franco, Vanessa 11             
     3) Najafi, Niaz 11                 4) Ciuffetelli, Madison P 12      
                  33.16     1:04.74 (31.58)     1:41.68 (36.94)     2:17.78 (36.10)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                        NT    2:26.10        
     1) McCabe, Kylie S 11              2) Muroff, Rebecca L 11           
     3) Wertheim, Ally H 12             4) Kohlus, Julianna P 11          
                  40.15     1:14.70 (34.55)     1:52.82 (38.12)     2:26.10 (33.28)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT         NS        
     1) Chan, Rachel P 11               2) Bogdanski, Victoria H 12       
     3) Stampelos, Georgina E 12        4) Alvarez, Stephanie R 12        
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:50.94         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:09.24        
     1) Bardak, Emily E 12              2) Berman, Dara r 11              
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 12            4) Shutowich, Emily G 12          
                  31.79     1:09.45 (37.66)     1:39.94 (30.49)     2:09.24 (29.30)
  2 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:15.59    2:19.93        
     1) Nasti, Amanda M 11              2) Ryan, Emily R 12               
     3) Delmonico, Daria J 12           4) Veras, Adelyn 12               
                  37.52     1:12.98 (35.46)     1:48.98 (36.00)     2:19.93 (30.95)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:29.78    2:26.90        
     1) Greco, Emma K 11                2) Mullery, Erin N 12             
     3) Beck, Nicole R 12               4) Tohill, Natalie A 11           
                  39.85     1:23.68 (43.83)     1:54.57 (30.89)     2:26.90 (32.33)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:27.24        
     1) Ryan, Shannon E 11              2) Bernhardt, Sydney C 12         
     3) Stampelos, Georgina E 12        4) Chan, Rachel P 11              
                  36.92     1:23.13 (46.21)     1:56.98 (33.85)     2:27.24 (30.26)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:27.91        
     1) Alvarez, Stephanie R 12         2) Bogdanski, Victoria H 12       
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 11           4) Hamdi, Yasmine 12              
                  37.91     1:19.23 (41.32)     1:56.89 (37.66)     2:27.91 (31.02)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:32.67    2:34.54        
     1) Dubinsky, Sydney 11             2) Ciuffetelli, Madison P 12      
     3) Franco, Vanessa 11              4) Najafi, Niaz 11                
                  38.18     1:19.39 (41.21)     1:57.95 (38.56)     2:34.54 (36.59)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:39.96        
     1) Marshall, Isabel M 12           2) McCabe, Kylie S 11             
     3) Yang, Emily G 11                4) Kohlus, Julianna P 11          
                  35.83   2:02.52 (1:26.69)     2:40.02 (37.50)         2:39.96 ( )
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                        NT    3:05.71        
     1) Muroff, Rebecca L 11            2) Vega, Sofia V 11               
     3) Nasta, Gianna N 11              4) Wertheim, Ally H 12            
                  49.34   1:50.91 (1:01.57)     2:23.76 (32.85)     3:05.71 (41.95)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Kramer, Kylie S 11              2) Singer, Allison or Alli M 12   
     3) LePore, Natalie E 11            4) McAdam, Kelcie A 11            
                  41.49     1:28.97 (47.48)     2:13.40 (44.43)          DQ (37.61)
 -- East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:25.33         DQ        
     1) Paradiso, Liana A 12            2) Purcell, Margaret 12           
     3) Swanson, Isabella 12            4) Jones, Maddie R 12             
                  35.34     1:13.98 (38.64)     1:47.21 (33.23)          DQ (29.49)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                  25.54      26.55        
  2 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                  27.02      26.69        
  3 Minetree, Lilah R         14 EHY-MR                 26.86      26.91        
  4 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                  27.16      27.06        
  5 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR              27.20      27.48        
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 UNIA-MR                27.83      27.51        
  7 Tsai, Ariel Y             14 Sachem-MR              27.15      27.61        
  8 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR                27.82      27.78        
  9 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                  27.38      28.09        
 10 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR                 27.31      28.17        
 11 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR                28.15      28.23        
 12 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                  27.71      28.60        
 13 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR         28.79      28.65        
 14 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                  28.64      28.76        
 15 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                  28.66      28.91        
 16 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR         29.79      29.10        
 17 Williams, Shannon N       14 IA-MR                  28.96      29.20        
 18 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR                30.72      29.41        
 19 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR         30.01      29.50        
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 UNIA-MR                29.89      29.59        
 21 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                  29.43      29.65        
 22 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR                 29.79      29.87        
 23 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR         30.48      29.90        
 24 Biviano, Julia P          13 Sachem-MR              29.44      29.95        
 25 Hirsch, Rebecca M         13 CSC-MR                 29.81      29.96        
 26 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR              30.69      30.14        
 27 Lettieri, Samantha H      13 CSC-MR                 28.34      30.22        
 28 Pierce, Taylor F          13 IA-MR                  32.11      31.00        
 29 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR         30.48      31.07        
 30 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR                31.24      32.03        
 31 Falkner, Cameron H        14 IA-MR                  46.73      34.37        
 32 Campbell, Olivia H        13 TVSC-MR                40.67      34.58        
 33 Rodriguez, Danielle       13 Farmingdale-MR         39.38      39.22        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         14 IA-MR                  37.51         NS        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       14 IA-MR                  36.62         NS        
 -- Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                  28.65         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                  56.35      57.93        
                  27.56       57.93 (30.37)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                  56.57      58.76        
                  28.38       58.76 (30.38)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                  59.33      58.88        
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)                                        
  4 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 UNIA-MR                59.95      59.11        
                  28.52       59.11 (30.59)                                        
  5 Minetree, Lilah R         14 EHY-MR               1:00.59      59.38        
  6 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                  57.79    1:00.16        
                  29.29     1:00.16 (30.87)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR                 59.48    1:00.93        
                  29.48     1:00.93 (31.45)                                        
  8 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               1:02.21    1:02.15        
                  29.57     1:02.15 (32.58)                                        
  9 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                1:01.68    1:03.15        
                  30.64     1:03.15 (32.51)                                        
 10 Williams, Shannon N       14 IA-MR                1:05.98    1:03.18        
                  29.71     1:03.18 (33.47)                                        
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 UNIA-MR              1:03.99    1:03.31        
                  31.32     1:03.31 (31.99)                                        
 12 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:03.58        
                  30.57     1:03.58 (33.01)                                        
 13 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.87    1:03.62        
                  31.01     1:03.62 (32.61)                                        
 14 Loscalzo, Annie M         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.32    1:03.73        
                  30.84     1:03.73 (32.89)                                        
 15 Biviano, Julia P          13 Sachem-MR            1:03.82    1:03.88        
                  30.24     1:03.88 (33.64)                                        
 16 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:03.81    1:04.15        
                  30.68     1:04.15 (33.47)                                        
 17 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               1:02.96    1:04.59        
                  30.38     1:04.59 (34.21)                                        
 18 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               1:03.03    1:04.77        
                  31.05     1:04.77 (33.72)                                        
 19 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                1:05.99    1:04.82        
                  31.17     1:04.82 (33.65)                                        
 20 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:05.60    1:05.10        
                  31.64     1:05.10 (33.46)                                        
 21 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.67    1:05.50        
                  32.39     1:05.50 (33.11)                                        
 22 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.42    1:05.96        
 23 Lettieri, Samantha H      13 CSC-MR               1:08.34    1:06.14        
                  31.69     1:06.14 (34.45)                                        
 24 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              1:06.72    1:06.93        
                  32.67     1:06.93 (34.26)                                        
 25 Hirsch, Rebecca M         13 CSC-MR               1:05.41    1:07.02        
                  32.72     1:07.02 (34.30)                                        
 26 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            1:09.15    1:07.33        
                  32.81     1:07.33 (34.52)                                        
 27 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               1:08.84    1:08.03        
                  32.90     1:08.03 (35.13)                                        
 28 Pierce, Taylor F          13 IA-MR                1:09.17    1:08.38        
                  32.84     1:08.38 (35.54)                                        
 29 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    14 EHY-MR               1:06.83    1:09.14        
                  33.07     1:09.14 (36.07)                                        
 30 Shea, Jaclyn M            13 CSC-MR               1:13.95    1:09.25        
 31 Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               1:12.34    1:10.99        
                  34.09     1:10.99 (36.90)                                        
 32 Donnelly, Sarah J         14 IA-MR                1:15.62    1:11.23        
                  33.83     1:11.23 (37.40)                                        
 33 Orski, Emily M            13 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:13.25        
                  34.65     1:13.25 (38.60)                                        
 34 Donnelly, Kristen K       14 IA-MR                1:15.70    1:13.80        
                  34.00     1:13.80 (39.80)                                        
 35 Campbell, Olivia H        13 TVSC-MR              1:28.40    1:22.46        
                  38.63     1:22.46 (43.83)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Danielle       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.50    1:30.97        
                  40.44     1:30.97 (50.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J        13 EHY-MR               1:58.97    1:59.80        
                  27.97       57.94 (29.97)     1:28.93 (30.99)     1:59.80 (30.87)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:05.24    2:04.93        
                  29.67     1:01.41 (31.74)     1:33.79 (32.38)     2:04.93 (31.14)
  3 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:07.24    2:05.82        
                  28.91     1:00.32 (31.41)     1:33.04 (32.72)     2:05.82 (32.78)
  4 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 UNIA-MR              2:04.95    2:06.81        
                  29.74     1:01.69 (31.95)     1:34.37 (32.68)     2:06.81 (32.44)
  5 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:06.85    2:06.99        
                  29.49     1:02.02 (32.53)     1:34.79 (32.77)     2:06.99 (32.20)
  6 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                2:04.63    2:08.67        
                  28.48       59.91 (31.43)     1:34.79 (34.88)     2:08.67 (33.88)
  7 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                2:12.74    2:09.05        
                  29.10     1:01.14 (32.04)     1:35.61 (34.47)     2:09.05 (33.44)
  8 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:04.84    2:09.45        
                  30.06     1:02.73 (32.67)     1:36.03 (33.30)     2:09.45 (33.42)
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:14.69    2:10.79        
                  30.59     1:03.56 (32.97)     1:36.84 (33.28)     2:10.79 (33.95)
 10 Minetree, Lilah R         14 EHY-MR               2:20.19    2:11.25        
                  29.56     1:02.84 (33.28)     1:37.30 (34.46)     2:11.25 (33.95)
 11 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR               2:08.84    2:11.67        
                  30.02     1:03.19 (33.17)     1:38.42 (35.23)     2:11.67 (33.25)
 12 Flugman, Danielle L       14 Unattached           2:12.99    2:12.61        
                  30.03     1:03.24 (33.21)     1:38.22 (34.98)     2:12.61 (34.39)
 13 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:13.12    2:13.53        
                  30.46     1:03.96 (33.50)     1:39.06 (35.10)     2:13.53 (34.47)
 14 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                2:31.15    2:13.99        
                  31.46     1:05.62 (34.16)     1:40.70 (35.08)     2:13.99 (33.29)
 15 Tsai, Ariel Y             14 Sachem-MR            2:18.25    2:15.43        
                  30.27     1:04.62 (34.35)     1:40.80 (36.18)     2:15.43 (34.63)
 16 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              2:16.63    2:15.66        
                  30.44     1:04.78 (34.34)     1:40.61 (35.83)     2:15.66 (35.05)
 17 Loscalzo, Annie M         14 TVSC-MR              2:25.14    2:16.29        
                  31.62     1:05.97 (34.35)     1:41.50 (35.53)     2:16.29 (34.79)
 18 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                2:16.87    2:17.54        
                  30.92     1:05.50 (34.58)     1:41.37 (35.87)     2:17.54 (36.17)
 19 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:19.59    2:17.75        
                  30.76     1:05.38 (34.62)     1:41.73 (36.35)     2:17.75 (36.02)
 20 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              2:11.85    2:17.76        
                  30.28     1:04.54 (34.26)     1:40.99 (36.45)     2:17.76 (36.77)
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 UNIA-MR              2:22.93    2:18.09        
                  31.81     1:07.73 (35.92)     1:44.68 (36.95)     2:18.09 (33.41)
 22 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:19.30    2:18.71        
                  31.46     1:06.89 (35.43)     1:43.13 (36.24)     2:18.71 (35.58)
 23 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:18.97        
                  31.25     1:07.03 (35.78)     1:43.52 (36.49)     2:18.97 (35.45)
 24 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.39    2:18.98        
 25 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               2:16.83    2:19.03        
                  31.31     1:06.44 (35.13)     1:42.36 (35.92)     2:19.03 (36.67)
 26 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:17.71    2:19.20        
                  32.03     1:07.67 (35.64)     1:43.95 (36.28)     2:19.20 (35.25)
 27 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:14.40    2:20.54        
                  31.76     1:07.39 (35.63)     1:44.26 (36.87)     2:20.54 (36.28)
 28 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.30    2:20.55        
                  31.66     1:07.44 (35.78)     1:44.70 (37.26)     2:20.55 (35.85)
 29 Biviano, Julia P          13 Sachem-MR            2:18.70    2:21.05        
                  31.30     1:06.99 (35.69)     1:44.43 (37.44)     2:21.05 (36.62)
 30 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.80    2:22.16        
                  34.46     1:10.80 (36.34)     1:47.61 (36.81)     2:22.16 (34.55)
 31 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:43.58    2:23.08        
                  31.75     1:08.12 (36.37)     1:46.03 (37.91)     2:23.08 (37.05)
 32 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.00    2:23.12        
                  33.50                             1:47.25 ( )     2:23.12 (35.87)
 33 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              2:28.85    2:23.16        
                  33.02     1:09.85 (36.83)     1:47.08 (37.23)     2:23.16 (36.08)
 34 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              2:29.88    2:24.19        
                  32.94     1:09.43 (36.49)     1:47.35 (37.92)     2:24.19 (36.84)
 35 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.50    2:24.53        
                  32.64     1:09.30 (36.66)     1:47.49 (38.19)     2:24.53 (37.04)
 36 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.50    2:24.55        
                  31.53     1:08.14 (36.61)     1:47.17 (39.03)     2:24.55 (37.38)
 37 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              2:25.42    2:25.23        
                  34.50     1:11.55 (37.05)     1:49.04 (37.49)     2:25.23 (36.19)
 38 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              2:59.04    2:27.00        
                  32.73     1:09.83 (37.10)     1:49.44 (39.61)     2:27.00 (37.56)
 39 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              2:58.89    2:30.11        
                  33.01     1:10.44 (37.43)     1:51.53 (41.09)     2:30.11 (38.58)
 40 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               2:31.25    2:30.44        
                  34.26     1:12.12 (37.86)     1:52.02 (39.90)     2:30.44 (38.42)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:02.72        
                  30.19     1:02.72 (32.53)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:03.24    1:03.12        
                  30.82     1:03.12 (32.30)                                        
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 UNIA-MR              1:04.95    1:05.98        
                  32.63     1:05.98 (33.35)                                        
  4 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:06.25    1:06.19        
                  32.19     1:06.19 (34.00)                                        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:03.63    1:06.91        
                  32.49     1:06.91 (34.42)                                        
  6 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.92        
                  32.23     1:06.92 (34.69)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR               1:05.45    1:07.51        
                  32.72     1:07.51 (34.79)                                        
  8 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               1:10.44    1:08.64        
                  32.58     1:08.64 (36.06)                                        
  9 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:10.30    1:08.84        
                  33.19     1:08.84 (35.65)                                        
 10 Flugman, Danielle L       14 Unattached           1:08.99    1:08.98        
                  33.29     1:08.98 (35.69)                                        
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                1:07.32    1:09.64        
                  33.07     1:09.64 (36.57)                                        
 12 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.88    1:09.89        
                  33.90     1:09.89 (35.99)                                        
 13 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:10.27        
                  34.09     1:10.27 (36.18)                                        
 14 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               1:11.39    1:10.34        
 15 Minetree, Lilah R         14 EHY-MR               1:12.25    1:10.61        
                  35.03     1:10.61 (35.58)                                        
 16 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:11.93        
                  35.44     1:11.93 (36.49)                                        
 17 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               1:11.58    1:12.71        
                  35.67     1:12.71 (37.04)                                        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 UNIA-MR              1:06.99    1:12.88        
                  35.46     1:12.88 (37.42)                                        
 19 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.60    1:13.17        
                  35.33     1:13.17 (37.84)                                        
 20 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:14.91    1:13.95        
                  36.05     1:13.95 (37.90)                                        
 21 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:09.20    1:14.08        
 22 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:15.52    1:14.09        
                  36.01     1:14.09 (38.08)                                        
 23 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               1:13.04    1:14.20        
                  36.00     1:14.20 (38.20)                                        
 24 Williams, Shannon N       14 IA-MR                1:15.28    1:15.14        
                  36.16     1:15.14 (38.98)                                        
 25 Hirsch, Rebecca M         13 CSC-MR               1:15.31    1:15.23        
                  37.21     1:15.23 (38.02)                                        
 26 Loscalzo, Annie M         14 TVSC-MR              1:17.59    1:16.01        
                  37.01     1:16.01 (39.00)                                        
 27 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               1:17.28    1:16.15        
                  36.80     1:16.15 (39.35)                                        
 28 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:18.51    1:16.86        
                  37.22     1:16.86 (39.64)                                        
 29 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.49    1:17.31        
                  37.31     1:17.31 (40.00)                                        
 30 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.42    1:17.42        
                  38.48     1:17.42 (38.94)                                        
 31 Pierce, Taylor F          13 IA-MR                1:25.83    1:17.95        
                  37.63     1:17.95 (40.32)                                        
 32 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.87    1:17.97        
                  37.77     1:17.97 (40.20)                                        
 33 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.19    1:19.97        
 34 Lettieri, Samantha H      13 CSC-MR               1:22.25    1:21.12        
                  39.05     1:21.12 (42.07)                                        
 35 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              1:21.72    1:24.71        
                  41.51     1:24.71 (43.20)                                        
 36 Falkner, Cameron H        14 IA-MR                1:54.93    1:26.31        
                  39.76     1:26.31 (46.55)                                        
 37 Campbell, Olivia H        13 TVSC-MR              1:53.92    1:39.11        
 38 Rodriguez, Danielle       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    2:12.79        
                  59.84   2:12.79 (1:12.95)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         14 IA-MR                1:38.00         NS        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       14 IA-MR                1:33.25         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:08.80    2:14.15        
                  31.57     1:05.69 (34.12)     1:40.46 (34.77)     2:14.15 (33.69)
  2 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                2:15.99    2:14.65        
                  31.02     1:04.54 (33.52)     1:39.82 (35.28)     2:14.65 (34.83)
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 UNIA-MR              2:20.00    2:16.99        
                  32.69     1:07.29 (34.60)     1:42.28 (34.99)     2:16.99 (34.71)
  4 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:21.90    2:20.34        
                  33.63     1:09.58 (35.95)     1:45.49 (35.91)     2:20.34 (34.85)
  5 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:19.21    2:20.50        
                  34.54     1:10.19 (35.65)     1:45.96 (35.77)     2:20.50 (34.54)
  6 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              2:31.44    2:26.20        
                  34.13     1:10.94 (36.81)     1:48.72 (37.78)     2:26.20 (37.48)
  7 Flugman, Danielle L       14 Unattached           2:42.99    2:27.53        
                  34.26     1:11.79 (37.53)     1:49.99 (38.20)     2:27.53 (37.54)
  8 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              2:26.83    2:28.82        
                  34.93     1:12.39 (37.46)     1:50.58 (38.19)     2:28.82 (38.24)
  9 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:30.02        
                  35.42     1:13.68 (38.26)     1:52.80 (39.12)     2:30.02 (37.22)
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 UNIA-MR              2:30.00    2:30.66        
                  35.27     1:14.66 (39.39)     1:54.13 (39.47)     2:30.66 (36.53)
 11 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:30.83        
                  35.74     1:13.75 (38.01)     1:52.48 (38.73)     2:30.83 (38.35)
 12 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               2:31.98    2:33.47        
                  36.24     1:15.79 (39.55)     1:55.43 (39.64)     2:33.47 (38.04)
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:29.56    2:34.32        
                  35.79     1:15.33 (39.54)     1:56.29 (40.96)     2:34.32 (38.03)
 14 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               2:36.77    2:35.06        
                  35.85     1:15.76 (39.91)     1:55.64 (39.88)     2:35.06 (39.42)
 15 Minetree, Lilah R         14 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:35.21        
                  36.02     1:15.88 (39.86)     1:57.91 (42.03)     2:35.21 (37.30)
 16 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              2:35.34    2:35.44        
                  35.70     1:14.87 (39.17)     1:55.23 (40.36)     2:35.44 (40.21)
 17 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:28.44    2:36.80        
                  36.95     1:16.87 (39.92)     1:57.02 (40.15)     2:36.80 (39.78)
 18 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:41.99    2:39.05        
                  21.09     1:15.94 (54.85)   2:39.05 (1:23.11)                    
 19 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:40.95        
                  36.23     1:17.32 (41.09)     1:59.35 (42.03)     2:40.95 (41.60)
 20 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:36.26    2:41.15        
                  38.09     1:18.32 (40.23)     2:00.21 (41.89)     2:41.15 (40.94)
 21 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:41.20        
                  38.19     1:19.91 (41.72)     2:01.29 (41.38)     2:41.20 (39.91)
 22 Loscalzo, Annie M         14 TVSC-MR              2:46.05    2:44.63        
                  39.07     1:20.78 (41.71)     2:03.22 (42.44)     2:44.63 (41.41)
 23 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              3:11.99    2:47.15        
                  37.76     1:20.49 (42.73)     2:06.26 (45.77)     2:47.15 (40.89)
 24 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               2:47.66    2:47.77        
                  38.76     1:21.32 (42.56)     2:05.13 (43.81)     2:47.77 (42.64)
 25 Campbell, Olivia H        13 TVSC-MR              3:35.99    3:28.67        
                  49.87                             3:28.67 ( )         3:28.67 ( )
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        13 EHY-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
                  34.98     1:12.78 (37.80)     1:51.04 (38.26)          DQ (37.32)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:15.32    1:14.63        
                  35.29     1:14.63 (39.34)                                        
  2 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:15.97        
                  35.98     1:15.97 (39.99)                                        
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                1:18.45    1:17.58        
                  37.43     1:17.58 (40.15)                                        
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:17.79        
                  37.37     1:17.79 (40.42)                                        
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        13 EHY-MR               1:20.45    1:18.37        
                  36.85     1:18.37 (41.52)                                        
  6 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:27.23    1:19.38        
  7 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               1:21.48    1:20.99        
                  37.63     1:20.99 (43.36)                                        
  8 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.41    1:21.54        
                  37.51     1:21.54 (44.03)                                        
  9 Flugman, Danielle L       14 Unattached           1:21.99    1:21.83        
                  38.59     1:21.83 (43.24)                                        
 10 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:26.35    1:22.60        
                  39.17     1:22.60 (43.43)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              1:20.47    1:22.77        
                  38.92     1:22.77 (43.85)                                        
 12 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                1:20.27    1:23.56        
                  39.76     1:23.56 (43.80)                                        
 13 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                1:26.54    1:23.64        
                  39.26     1:23.64 (44.38)                                        
 14 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.40    1:23.74        
 15 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                1:18.30    1:24.41        
                  39.92     1:24.41 (44.49)                                        
 16 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:23.86    1:24.60        
                  40.35     1:24.60 (44.25)                                        
 17 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:26.13    1:25.18        
                  40.82     1:25.18 (44.36)                                        
 18 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              1:26.40    1:25.73        
                  40.11     1:25.73 (45.62)                                        
 19 Biviano, Julia P          13 Sachem-MR            1:23.97    1:26.01        
                  41.02     1:26.01 (44.99)                                        
 20 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:29.64    1:26.17        
                  42.30     1:26.17 (43.87)                                        
 21 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:29.47    1:26.63        
                  41.77     1:26.63 (44.86)                                        
 22 Williams, Shannon N       14 IA-MR                1:21.28    1:26.64        
                  39.63     1:26.64 (47.01)                                        
 23 Loscalzo, Annie M         14 TVSC-MR              1:28.30    1:27.01        
                  41.74     1:27.01 (45.27)                                        
 24 Tsai, Ariel Y             14 Sachem-MR            1:23.41    1:27.16        
                  40.38     1:27.16 (46.78)                                        
 25 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:36.32    1:27.80        
                  41.97     1:27.80 (45.83)                                        
 26 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               1:27.37    1:28.34        
                  41.28     1:28.34 (47.06)                                        
 27 Hirsch, Rebecca M         13 CSC-MR               1:31.36    1:29.23        
                  43.63     1:29.23 (45.60)                                        
 28 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               1:32.63    1:30.62        
                  43.50     1:30.62 (47.12)                                        
 29 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              1:29.95    1:31.59        
                  44.79     1:31.59 (46.80)                                        
 30 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              1:33.48    1:31.85        
                  43.43     1:31.85 (48.42)                                        
 31 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:32.70    1:34.41        
                  45.14     1:34.41 (49.27)                                        
 32 Pierce, Taylor F          13 IA-MR                1:29.25    1:34.43        
                  43.99     1:34.43 (50.44)                                        
 33 Campbell, Olivia H        13 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:54.72        
                  54.60   1:54.72 (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha H      13 CSC-MR               1:30.17         DQ        
                  41.97          DQ (46.57)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         14 IA-MR                1:49.02         NS        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       14 IA-MR                1:42.55         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:29.11    2:31.16        
                  34.31     1:13.15 (38.84)     1:51.33 (38.18)     2:31.16 (39.83)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:32.96    2:40.18        
                  36.56     1:17.70 (41.14)     1:59.98 (42.28)     2:40.18 (40.20)
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                2:47.26    2:40.99        
                  36.61     1:17.58 (40.97)     1:59.70 (42.12)     2:40.99 (41.29)
  4 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                2:41.26    2:45.06        
                  37.26     1:19.30 (42.04)     2:02.95 (43.65)     2:45.06 (42.11)
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:48.80    2:46.28        
                  39.11     1:21.45 (42.34)     2:04.96 (43.51)     2:46.28 (41.32)
  6 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            2:46.11    2:46.43        
                  37.34     1:19.71 (42.37)     2:03.29 (43.58)     2:46.43 (43.14)
  7 Bogetti, Georgie J        13 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:51.84        
                  37.92     1:23.51 (45.59)     2:08.73 (45.22)     2:51.84 (43.11)
  8 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              3:04.16    2:55.56        
                  39.84     1:23.74 (43.90)     2:09.09 (45.35)     2:55.56 (46.47)
  9 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              2:56.99    2:58.01        
                  40.90     1:26.78 (45.88)     2:12.51 (45.73)     2:58.01 (45.50)
 10 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:51.63    2:58.66        
                  41.40     1:27.02 (45.62)     2:13.20 (46.18)     2:58.66 (45.46)
 11 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:58.86        
                  40.58     1:26.59 (46.01)     2:13.08 (46.49)     2:58.86 (45.78)
 12 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              3:01.59    3:00.48        
                  42.22     1:29.09 (46.87)     2:15.76 (46.67)     3:00.48 (44.72)
 13 Williams, Shannon N       14 IA-MR                2:56.00    3:00.63        
                  39.75     1:25.97 (46.22)     2:12.96 (46.99)     3:00.63 (47.67)
 14 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                2:53.99    3:02.26        
                  41.67     1:28.19 (46.52)     2:15.33 (47.14)     3:02.26 (46.93)
 15 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               2:55.00    3:03.32        
                  41.08     1:28.86 (47.78)     2:15.98 (47.12)     3:03.32 (47.34)
 16 Biviano, Julia P          13 Sachem-MR            3:05.47    3:05.50        
                  42.59     1:31.57 (48.98)     2:19.45 (47.88)     3:05.50 (46.05)
 17 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              3:16.43    3:07.94        
                  43.35     1:30.81 (47.46)     2:20.37 (49.56)     3:07.94 (47.57)
 18 Lettieri, Samantha H      13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:10.49        
                  41.90     1:30.85 (48.95)     2:20.93 (50.08)     3:10.49 (49.56)
 19 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:11.52        
                  45.06     1:33.37 (48.31)     2:23.87 (50.50)     3:11.52 (47.65)
 20 Orski, Emily M            13 CSC-MR               3:25.00    3:20.38        
                  44.39     1:34.90 (50.51)     2:28.39 (53.49)     3:20.38 (51.99)
 21 Donnelly, Kristen K       14 IA-MR                3:45.00    3:35.14        
                  47.33     1:42.55 (55.22)     2:40.21 (57.66)     3:35.14 (54.93)
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         14 IA-MR                3:30.00         DQ        
                  48.65     1:47.42 (58.77)     2:45.67 (58.25)          DQ (58.76)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR               1:02.51    1:04.12        
                  30.19     1:04.12 (33.93)                                        
  2 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:04.53        
                  30.22     1:04.53 (34.31)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:10.09    1:06.93        
                  31.21     1:06.93 (35.72)                                        
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                1:16.31    1:09.55        
                  30.71     1:09.55 (38.84)                                        
  5 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:10.07    1:09.85        
                  32.24     1:09.85 (37.61)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              1:06.26    1:09.88        
                  31.97     1:09.88 (37.91)                                        
  7 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:10.42        
                  33.16     1:10.42 (37.26)                                        
  8 Flugman, Danielle L       14 Unattached           1:07.99    1:10.46        
                  32.43     1:10.46 (38.03)                                        
  9 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:17.97    1:11.81        
                  31.83     1:11.81 (39.98)                                        
 10 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                1:08.41    1:12.05        
                  32.77     1:12.05 (39.28)                                        
 11 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.73    1:14.48        
                  34.02     1:14.48 (40.46)                                        
 12 Hirsch, Rebecca M         13 CSC-MR               1:15.36    1:15.12        
                  34.42     1:15.12 (40.70)                                        
 13 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.20    1:16.64        
                  34.91     1:16.64 (41.73)                                        
 14 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            1:20.89    1:18.24        
                  36.79     1:18.24 (41.45)                                        
 15 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              1:18.37    1:18.96        
                  36.15     1:18.96 (42.81)                                        
 16 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:21.04    1:19.00        
                  36.80     1:19.00 (42.20)                                        
 17 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:17.77    1:19.12        
                  37.64     1:19.12 (41.48)                                        
 18 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              1:17.67    1:20.35        
                  36.80     1:20.35 (43.55)                                        
 19 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:20.07    1:21.36        
                  36.67     1:21.36 (44.69)                                        
 20 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.39    1:23.06        
                  38.10     1:23.06 (44.96)                                        
 21 Loscalzo, Annie M         14 TVSC-MR              1:22.52    1:24.11        
                  38.59     1:24.11 (45.52)                                        
 22 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              1:33.32    1:24.86        
                  40.15     1:24.86 (44.71)                                        
 23 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    14 EHY-MR               1:18.62    1:26.20        
                  38.94     1:26.20 (47.26)                                        
 24 Pierce, Taylor F          13 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:26.43        
                  38.91     1:26.43 (47.52)                                        
 25 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:25.50    1:27.25        
                  41.66     1:27.25 (45.59)                                        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              1:31.50         DQ        
                  39.53          DQ (45.79)                                        
 -- Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               1:22.69         DQ        
                  37.79          DQ (41.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:25.55    2:22.92        
                  32.61     1:08.86 (36.25)     1:45.99 (37.13)     2:22.92 (36.93)
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:29.13    2:23.09        
                  32.49     1:10.21 (37.72)     1:48.17 (37.96)     2:23.09 (34.92)
  3 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:35.49    2:31.23        
                  31.98     1:08.98 (37.00)     1:47.76 (38.78)     2:31.23 (43.47)
  4 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:40.73    2:31.52        
                  31.80     1:08.27 (36.47)     1:49.03 (40.76)     2:31.52 (42.49)
  5 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:33.99    2:42.88        
                  36.44     1:17.41 (40.97)     2:00.51 (43.10)     2:42.88 (42.37)
  6 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:48.62        
                  34.44     1:17.26 (42.82)     2:02.95 (45.69)     2:48.62 (45.67)
  7 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:33.99    2:48.94        
                  37.81   2:48.94 (2:11.13)                                        
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              3:35.99    2:49.24        
                                1:23.05 ( )     2:06.61 (43.56)     2:49.24 (42.63)
  9 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:47.99    2:53.80        
                  38.88     1:24.48 (45.60)     2:09.97 (45.49)     2:53.80 (43.83)
 10 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              2:58.03    2:54.68        
                  38.52     1:23.16 (44.64)     2:10.41 (47.25)     2:54.68 (44.27)
 11 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              2:53.59    2:59.35        
                  35.64     1:20.27 (44.63)     2:08.78 (48.51)     2:59.35 (50.57)
 12 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               2:45.00    3:10.69        
                  39.73     1:28.76 (49.03)     2:19.95 (51.19)     3:10.69 (50.74)
 -- Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                3:00.00         NS        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        13 EHY-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 TVSC-MR              2:16.93    2:17.15        
                  30.56     1:06.44 (35.88)     1:45.32 (38.88)     2:17.15 (31.83)
  2 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:16.71    2:18.17        
                  30.64     1:06.27 (35.63)     1:44.89 (38.62)     2:18.17 (33.28)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:16.49    2:19.81        
                  32.34     1:06.31 (33.97)     1:47.11 (40.80)     2:19.81 (32.70)
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                2:18.81    2:22.54        
                  30.60     1:06.63 (36.03)     1:49.31 (42.68)     2:22.54 (33.23)
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        13 EHY-MR               2:16.38    2:23.05        
                  31.45     1:08.56 (37.11)     1:51.06 (42.50)     2:23.05 (31.99)
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 UNIA-MR              2:27.95    2:23.71        
                  33.02     1:07.65 (34.63)     1:51.80 (44.15)     2:23.71 (31.91)
  7 Llewellyn, Julia I        14 CSC-MR               2:21.33    2:23.73        
                  29.79     1:06.57 (36.78)     1:50.67 (44.10)     2:23.73 (33.06)
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                2:30.51    2:24.48        
                  30.54     1:08.15 (37.61)     1:51.22 (43.07)     2:24.48 (33.26)
  9 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:20.97    2:24.81        
                  30.75     1:06.22 (35.47)     1:51.46 (45.24)     2:24.81 (33.35)
 10 Alliegro, Alexandra M     13 IA-MR                2:23.30    2:25.87        
                  31.93     1:11.48 (39.55)     1:53.67 (42.19)     2:25.87 (32.20)
 11 Flugman, Danielle L       14 Unattached           2:27.53    2:26.11        
                  30.96     1:08.31 (37.35)     1:51.99 (43.68)     2:26.11 (34.12)
 12 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            2:31.67    2:27.04        
                  32.12     1:09.01 (36.89)     1:52.56 (43.55)     2:27.04 (34.48)
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:24.29    2:30.78        
                  33.63     1:11.77 (38.14)     1:55.63 (43.86)     2:30.78 (35.15)
 14 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.12        
                  31.42     1:09.78 (38.36)     1:56.68 (46.90)     2:32.12 (35.44)
 15 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                2:39.78    2:32.21        
                  33.67     1:12.40 (38.73)     1:57.76 (45.36)     2:32.21 (34.45)
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 UNIA-MR              2:39.99    2:32.82        
                  33.63     1:10.45 (36.82)     1:58.29 (47.84)     2:32.82 (34.53)
 17 Kiernan, Emily            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.97    2:32.90        
                  32.82     1:08.80 (35.98)     1:57.70 (48.90)     2:32.90 (35.20)
 18 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:33.36    2:33.54        
                  33.21     1:13.76 (40.55)     1:59.77 (46.01)     2:33.54 (33.77)
 19 Minetree, Lilah R         14 EHY-MR               2:44.91    2:33.55        
                  32.27     1:12.15 (39.88)     2:01.06 (48.91)     2:33.55 (32.49)
 20 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              2:31.77    2:33.80        
                  33.20     1:11.39 (38.19)     1:57.72 (46.33)     2:33.80 (36.08)
 21 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:36.89    2:34.10        
                  33.16     1:11.93 (38.77)     1:58.97 (47.04)     2:34.10 (35.13)
 22 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               2:38.74    2:34.69        
                  32.71     1:12.13 (39.42)     1:57.82 (45.69)     2:34.69 (36.87)
 23 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:32.43    2:35.45        
                  31.84     1:13.01 (41.17)     2:00.44 (47.43)     2:35.45 (35.01)
 24 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              2:28.89    2:36.34        
                  34.69     1:14.29 (39.60)     2:00.39 (46.10)     2:36.34 (35.95)
 25 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:38.06    2:36.71        
                  35.28     1:15.61 (40.33)     2:02.68 (47.07)     2:36.71 (34.03)
 26 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                2:33.33    2:37.44        
                  33.84     1:12.90 (39.06)     2:00.66 (47.76)     2:37.44 (36.78)
 27 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:37.93    2:37.47        
                  34.00     1:13.12 (39.12)     2:02.14 (49.02)     2:37.47 (35.33)
 28 Ryan, Marikate            13 EHY-MR               2:35.26    2:37.54        
                  34.18     1:14.88 (40.70)     2:01.49 (46.61)     2:37.54 (36.05)
 29 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               2:44.08    2:40.23        
                  33.15     1:13.17 (40.02)     2:04.45 (51.28)     2:40.23 (35.78)
 30 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              2:42.06    2:40.93        
                  35.39     1:16.69 (41.30)     2:03.98 (47.29)     2:40.93 (36.95)
 31 Biviano, Julia P          13 Sachem-MR            2:43.98    2:41.24        
                  35.45     1:18.13 (42.68)     2:05.45 (47.32)     2:41.24 (35.79)
 32 Hirsch, Rebecca M         13 CSC-MR               2:55.91    2:42.62        
                  33.92     1:15.62 (41.70)     2:04.78 (49.16)     2:42.62 (37.84)
 33 Williams, Shannon N       14 IA-MR                2:42.00    2:43.12        
                  38.96     1:18.49 (39.53)     2:05.38 (46.89)     2:43.12 (37.74)
 34 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.35    2:43.94        
                  39.32     1:21.63 (42.31)     2:07.87 (46.24)     2:43.94 (36.07)
 35 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               2:50.45    2:44.51        
                  35.28     1:14.55 (39.27)     2:09.40 (54.85)     2:44.51 (35.11)
 36 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            2:55.54    2:45.12        
                  35.08     1:17.23 (42.15)     2:07.36 (50.13)     2:45.12 (37.76)
 37 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              2:49.93    2:47.35        
                  35.38     1:15.88 (40.50)     2:10.27 (54.39)     2:47.35 (37.08)
 38 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              2:44.41    2:47.56        
                  35.51     1:19.34 (43.83)     2:11.14 (51.80)     2:47.56 (36.42)
 39 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               2:52.01    2:49.50        
                  34.57     1:17.28 (42.71)     2:10.74 (53.46)     2:49.50 (38.76)
 40 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              2:53.07    2:50.80        
                  39.21     1:20.98 (41.77)     2:10.18 (49.20)     2:50.80 (40.62)
 41 Pierce, Taylor F          13 IA-MR                2:59.89    2:50.92        
                  37.81     1:21.44 (43.63)     2:12.28 (50.84)     2:50.92 (38.64)
 42 Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               3:03.05    2:51.59        
                  37.87     1:23.06 (45.19)     2:14.46 (51.40)     2:51.59 (37.13)
 43 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    14 EHY-MR               2:46.54    2:56.88        
                  40.73     1:23.83 (43.10)     2:18.87 (55.04)     2:56.88 (38.01)
 44 Shea, Jaclyn M            13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:59.27        
                  37.78     1:22.19 (44.41)     2:18.70 (56.51)     2:59.27 (40.57)
 45 Campbell, Olivia H        13 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:27.92        
                  46.63     1:38.67 (52.04)   2:40.29 (1:01.62)     3:27.92 (47.63)
 -- Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              2:58.43         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  37.93     1:20.91 (42.98)     2:12.30 (51.39)          DQ (39.08)
 -- Lettieri, Samantha H      13 CSC-MR               2:53.84         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:45.72    1:46.62        
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 14           2) Rice, Natasha L 13             
     3) Alliegro, Alexandra M 13        4) Kanfer, Sarah M 14             
                  26.87       53.47 (26.60)     1:20.49 (27.02)     1:46.62 (26.13)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:44.00    1:49.33        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 14             2) Coughlin, Brittany L 14        
     3) Visintin, Nichole A 13          4) Anderson, Emily N 14           
                  27.64       54.88 (27.24)     1:22.22 (27.34)     1:49.33 (27.11)
  3 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   1:53.93    1:53.22        
     1) Ryan, Marikate 13               2) DeHavenon, Cecilia R 13        
     3) Minetree, Lilah R 14            4) Bogetti, Georgie J 13          
                  29.96       59.00 (29.04)     1:26.45 (27.45)     1:53.22 (26.77)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:56.00    1:53.87        
     1) Bonneville, Alyssa N 13         2) Adams, Hayley N 13             
     3) Giunta, Natalia L 13            4) Pase, Emma D 13                
                  28.22       56.44 (28.22)     1:24.52 (28.08)     1:53.87 (29.35)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.23    1:55.03        
     1) McCoy, Tara 14                  2) Llewellyn, Christine L 13      
     3) Lettieri, Samantha H 13         4) Llewellyn, Julia I 14          
                  27.72       57.23 (29.51)     1:27.58 (30.35)     1:55.03 (27.45)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:53.00    1:56.61        
     1) Loscalzo, Annie M 14            2) Betterbed, Dominique R 14      
     3) Fassett, Brooks C 14            4) Chan, Sarah P 14               
                  29.88       59.23 (29.35)     1:28.80 (29.57)     1:56.61 (27.81)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   1:57.00    1:57.04        
     1) Li, Karen Z 13                  2) Berman, Evonne s 14            
     3) Chirico, Kasidy A 13            4) McNair, Meaghan F 13           
                  29.93       59.30 (29.37)     1:28.74 (29.44)     1:57.04 (28.30)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:10.00    1:58.69        
     1)                                 2) Anderson, Emily N 14           
     3) Chen, Rita x 14                 4) Chan, Sarah P 14               
                  31.31     1:03.70 (32.39)     1:31.27 (27.57)     1:58.69 (27.42)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:58.25    1:59.68        
     1) Horan, Julia E 14               2) Smerechniak, Jillian K 13      
     3) Rice, Natasha L 13              4) Kanfer, Sarah M 14             
                  29.48     1:05.06 (35.58)     1:33.44 (28.38)     1:59.68 (26.24)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:06.00    2:02.85        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 14             2) Coughlin, Brittany L 14        
     3) Visintin, Nichole A 13          4) Betterbed, Dominique R 14      
                  30.22     1:03.41 (33.19)     1:34.63 (31.22)     2:02.85 (28.22)
  4 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:09.20    2:06.58        
     1) Ryan, Marikate 13               2) Bogetti, Georgie J 13          
     3) DeHavenon, Cecilia R 13         4) Minetree, Lilah R 14           
                  33.97     1:08.20 (34.23)     1:40.08 (31.88)     2:06.58 (26.50)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:12.65    2:07.09        
     1) Biviano, Julia P 13             2) Ripp, Izzy A 13                
     3) Tsai, Alice Y 13                4) Tsai, Ariel Y 14               
                  35.22     1:08.96 (33.74)     1:40.06 (31.10)     2:07.09 (27.03)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.14    2:10.39        
     1) Llewellyn, Julia I 14           2) McCoy, Tara 14                 
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca M 13            4) Lettieri, Samantha H 13        
                  31.33     1:07.57 (36.24)     1:40.68 (33.11)     2:10.39 (29.71)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:25.00    2:21.96        
     1) Chirico, Kasidy A 13            2) McNair, Meaghan F 13           
     3) McCabe, Katie 13                4) Friberg, Keelyn G 13           
                  37.33     1:17.37 (40.04)     1:51.71 (34.34)     2:21.96 (30.25)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:20.00    2:33.52        
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 13            2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 13        
     3) Adams, Hayley N 13              4) Fassett, Brooks C 14           
                1:06.34     1:39.92 (33.58)     2:07.94 (28.02)     2:33.52 (25.58)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:15.00         DQ        
     1) Li, Karen Z 13                  2) Campbell, Olivia H 13          
     3) Loscalzo, Annie M 14            4) Park, Naomi J 13               
                  32.01     1:23.63 (51.62)     1:58.89 (35.26)          DQ (28.31)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:58.76         NS        
     1) Giordano, Amanda 14             2) Kiernan, Emily 13              
     3) Hosking, Haley 13               4) Klicpera, Samantha K 14        
                1:13.25     1:45.80 (32.55)     2:15.07 (29.27)                    
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                  25.39      26.07        
  2 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  25.64      26.67        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR                25.49      27.32        
  4 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR                27.69      27.79        
  5 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                  27.04      28.05        
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Unattached             27.99      28.19        
  6 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR                27.24      28.19        
  8 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR                27.41      28.34        
  9 Bennett, Christina L      17 TVSC-MR                27.76      28.39        
 10 McCoy, Brianna            16 CSC-MR                 28.17      28.52        
 11 Occhiogrosso, Christine   17 TVSC-MR                28.84      28.63        
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR                28.00      28.76        
 13 Jiran, Ashley N           15 IA-MR                  27.00      28.78        
 14 Theal, Jacqueline T       16 IA-MR                  31.24      28.93        
 15 Lynch, Ciaran e           16 TVSC-MR                27.99      28.94        
 16 Stanton, Grace S          16 CSC-MR                 27.39      29.12        
 17 Calabrese, Amanda P       15 EHY-MR                 28.94      29.27        
 18 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 Sachem-MR              29.72      29.39        
 19 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR              28.88      29.79        
 20 Bubeck, Lauren            15 CSC-MR                 29.00      29.90        
 21 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                  29.24      30.46        
 22 Gorgano, Lauren M         16 CSC-MR                 29.07      30.51        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                  56.52      55.46        
                  27.19       55.46 (28.27)                                        
  2 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                  58.25      58.70        
                  28.25       58.70 (30.45)                                        
  3 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR                59.91    1:01.44        
                  29.62     1:01.44 (31.82)                                        
  4 McCoy, Brianna            16 CSC-MR               1:01.61    1:01.51        
                  29.60     1:01.51 (31.91)                                        
  5 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR                59.78    1:01.77        
                  29.77     1:01.77 (32.00)                                        
  6 Soulagnet, Sarah H        16 LIND-MR              1:00.62    1:02.61        
                  29.93     1:02.61 (32.68)                                        
  7 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.19    1:03.11        
                  30.81     1:03.11 (32.30)                                        
  8 Stanton, Grace S          16 CSC-MR                 59.19    1:03.32        
                  29.73     1:03.32 (33.59)                                        
  9 Calabrese, Amanda P       15 EHY-MR               1:04.20    1:03.68        
                  30.89     1:03.68 (32.79)                                        
 10 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                1:02.31    1:05.78        
                  31.48     1:05.78 (34.30)                                        
 11 King, Maura B             16 CSC-MR               1:08.75    1:09.02        
                  33.47     1:09.02 (35.55)                                        
 12 Mora, Isabella R          15 CSC-MR               1:16.89    1:12.91        
                  34.43     1:12.91 (38.48)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:58.14    2:07.40        
                  30.11     1:02.66 (32.55)     1:35.54 (32.88)     2:07.40 (31.86)
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:04.80    2:09.83        
                  30.52     1:03.82 (33.30)     1:37.33 (33.51)     2:09.83 (32.50)
  3 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    2:10.77        
                  29.52     1:03.10 (33.58)     1:37.58 (34.48)     2:10.77 (33.19)
  4 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                2:07.82    2:11.27        
                  29.87     1:03.28 (33.41)     1:37.59 (34.31)     2:11.27 (33.68)
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR              2:03.27    2:12.00        
                  30.95     1:06.47 (35.52)     1:39.94 (33.47)     2:12.00 (32.06)
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:07.09    2:12.47        
                  29.79     1:03.22 (33.43)     1:37.89 (34.67)     2:12.47 (34.58)
  7 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:09.35    2:13.55        
                  31.44     1:05.70 (34.26)     1:40.27 (34.57)     2:13.55 (33.28)
  8 Bennett, Christina L      17 TVSC-MR              2:11.17    2:16.30        
                  31.93     1:06.48 (34.55)     1:41.71 (35.23)     2:16.30 (34.59)
  9 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:16.57    2:17.42        
                  32.04     1:07.56 (35.52)     1:43.59 (36.03)     2:17.42 (33.83)
 10 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              2:12.41    2:19.40        
                  31.52     1:06.66 (35.14)     1:43.45 (36.79)     2:19.40 (35.95)
 11 Stanton, Grace S          16 CSC-MR               2:06.41    2:20.98        
                  31.31     1:07.48 (36.17)     1:44.60 (37.12)     2:20.98 (36.38)
 12 Bubeck, Lauren            15 CSC-MR               2:25.56    2:21.90        
                  32.67     1:08.85 (36.18)     1:45.41 (36.56)     2:21.90 (36.49)
 13 Gorgano, Lauren M         16 CSC-MR               2:20.85    2:27.00        
                  32.27     1:09.26 (36.99)     1:48.33 (39.07)     2:27.00 (38.67)
 -- Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                2:11.51         NS        
 -- Jiran, Ashley N           15 IA-MR                2:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                1:01.00    1:01.34        
                  30.02     1:01.34 (31.32)                                        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:05.22        
                  31.29     1:05.22 (33.93)                                        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:02.17    1:06.08        
                  32.89     1:06.08 (33.19)                                        
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:06.27        
                  31.48     1:06.27 (34.79)                                        
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR              1:05.60    1:07.15        
                  33.06     1:07.15 (34.09)                                        
  6 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.27        
                  33.96     1:08.27 (34.31)                                        
  7 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:08.30        
                  33.16     1:08.30 (35.14)                                        
  8 Bennett, Christina L      17 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:08.87        
                  33.78     1:08.87 (35.09)                                        
  9 Calabrese, Amanda P       15 EHY-MR               1:09.14    1:11.15        
                  34.33     1:11.15 (36.82)                                        
  9 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:11.15        
                  34.60     1:11.15 (36.55)                                        
 11 McCoy, Brianna            16 CSC-MR               1:12.73    1:11.41        
                  34.06     1:11.41 (37.35)                                        
 12 Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR              1:09.81    1:11.46        
                  34.30     1:11.46 (37.16)                                        
 13 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:09.40    1:13.54        
                  35.84     1:13.54 (37.70)                                        
 14 Laghezza, Nicole L        15 CSC-MR               1:14.54    1:13.75        
                  35.66     1:13.75 (38.09)                                        
 15 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 Sachem-MR            1:12.77    1:13.87        
                  35.79     1:13.87 (38.08)                                        
 16 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Unattached           1:08.99    1:13.98        
                  36.29     1:13.98 (37.69)                                        
 17 King, Maura B             16 CSC-MR               1:14.78    1:18.48        
                  37.58     1:18.48 (40.90)                                        
 18 Mora, Isabella R          15 CSC-MR               1:21.54    1:23.80        
                  41.40     1:23.80 (42.40)                                        
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR              1:06.07         NS        
 -- Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              1:07.99         NS        
 -- Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:10.69         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              2:12.87    2:17.98        
                  33.70     1:08.58 (34.88)     1:43.62 (35.04)     2:17.98 (34.36)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              2:06.88    2:22.60        
                  33.65     1:08.91 (35.26)     1:45.53 (36.62)     2:22.60 (37.07)
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:21.38    2:25.04        
                  33.80     1:09.73 (35.93)     1:47.27 (37.54)     2:25.04 (37.77)
  4 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                2:21.50    2:25.94        
                  34.95     1:11.05 (36.10)     1:48.70 (37.65)     2:25.94 (37.24)
  5 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:18.06    2:26.73        
                  33.99     1:11.32 (37.33)     1:49.37 (38.05)     2:26.73 (37.36)
  6 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              2:24.73    2:26.87        
                  34.15     1:11.25 (37.10)     1:49.41 (38.16)     2:26.87 (37.46)
  7 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              2:25.87    2:27.40        
                  33.65     1:10.52 (36.87)     1:48.88 (38.36)     2:27.40 (38.52)
  8 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:19.61    2:27.80        
                  35.46     1:12.87 (37.41)     1:50.47 (37.60)     2:27.80 (37.33)
  9 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              2:20.95    2:28.65        
                1:11.87     1:50.26 (38.39)     2:28.65 (38.39)         2:28.65 ( )
 10 Lynch, Ciaran e           16 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:29.96        
                  35.00     1:13.17 (38.17)     1:52.36 (39.19)     2:29.96 (37.60)
 11 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:30.55        
                  36.16     1:14.55 (38.39)     1:53.47 (38.92)     2:30.55 (37.08)
 12 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              2:30.49    2:32.44        
                  36.11     1:14.18 (38.07)     1:53.59 (39.41)     2:32.44 (38.85)
 13 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:28.36    2:32.60        
                  36.15     1:15.11 (38.96)     1:54.55 (39.44)     2:32.60 (38.05)
 14 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              2:29.64    2:32.93        
                  36.24     1:14.89 (38.65)     1:54.16 (39.27)     2:32.93 (38.77)
 15 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:23.81    2:34.57        
                  37.37     1:16.66 (39.29)     1:56.28 (39.62)     2:34.57 (38.29)
 16 Calabrese, Amanda P       15 EHY-MR               2:23.00    2:36.85        
                  36.27     1:16.49 (40.22)     1:56.98 (40.49)     2:36.85 (39.87)
 17 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Unattached           2:31.99    2:37.76        
                  37.00     1:16.47 (39.47)     1:57.51 (41.04)     2:37.76 (40.25)
 18 Occhiogrosso, Christine   17 TVSC-MR              2:33.94    2:42.87        
                  37.74     1:17.27 (39.53)     1:59.53 (42.26)     2:42.87 (43.34)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Unattached           1:09.47    1:11.74        
                  33.82     1:11.74 (37.92)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:10.49    1:13.48        
                  34.56     1:13.48 (38.92)                                        
  3 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                1:10.04    1:16.09        
                  35.66     1:16.09 (40.43)                                        
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:17.50        
                  36.73     1:17.50 (40.77)                                        
  5 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:19.86        
                  37.39     1:19.86 (42.47)                                        
  6 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:19.87        
                  37.79     1:19.87 (42.08)                                        
  7 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:21.16    1:19.98        
                  37.97     1:19.98 (42.01)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:22.41        
                  38.96     1:22.41 (43.45)                                        
  9 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:19.77    1:22.76        
                  39.69     1:22.76 (43.07)                                        
 10 Jiran, Ashley N           15 IA-MR                1:18.00    1:23.70        
                  39.49     1:23.70 (44.21)                                        
 11 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            1:21.62    1:23.78        
                  39.90     1:23.78 (43.88)                                        
 12 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              1:19.99    1:23.80        
                  38.99     1:23.80 (44.81)                                        
 13 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:23.79    1:24.07        
                  40.30     1:24.07 (43.77)                                        
 14 Occhiogrosso, Christine   17 TVSC-MR              1:20.46    1:24.10        
                  39.64     1:24.10 (44.46)                                        
 15 Stanton, Grace S          16 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:24.44        
                  39.03     1:24.44 (45.41)                                        
 16 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 Sachem-MR            1:18.98    1:25.07        
                  39.53     1:25.07 (45.54)                                        
 17 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR              1:17.11    1:25.41        
                  39.05     1:25.41 (46.36)                                        
 18 Bennett, Christina L      17 TVSC-MR              1:26.22    1:27.14        
                  41.45     1:27.14 (45.69)                                        
 19 Theal, Jacqueline T       16 IA-MR                1:32.77    1:29.41        
                  41.52     1:29.41 (47.89)                                        
 20 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              1:22.19    1:29.54        
                  42.34     1:29.54 (47.20)                                        
 21 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:31.28    1:33.78        
                  44.94     1:33.78 (48.84)                                        
 -- Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                1:15.10         DQ        
                  37.00          DQ (42.52)                                        
 -- Gorgano, Lauren M         16 CSC-MR               1:28.20         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:29.99    2:40.86        
                  35.91     1:17.37 (41.46)     1:59.65 (42.28)     2:40.86 (41.21)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              2:40.27    2:42.10        
                  36.89     1:18.22 (41.33)     2:00.43 (42.21)     2:42.10 (41.67)
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              2:45.36    2:46.59        
                  38.26     1:21.03 (42.77)     2:03.95 (42.92)     2:46.59 (42.64)
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              2:43.50    2:48.41        
                  39.00     1:21.75 (42.75)     2:04.45 (42.70)     2:48.41 (43.96)
  5 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:54.38    2:50.81        
                  39.50     1:23.28 (43.78)     2:07.28 (44.00)     2:50.81 (43.53)
  6 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              2:55.02    2:53.53        
                  38.30     1:22.37 (44.07)     2:08.34 (45.97)     2:53.53 (45.19)
  7 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              2:47.02    2:54.65        
                  39.35     1:23.75 (44.40)     2:09.96 (46.21)     2:54.65 (44.69)
  8 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:44.95    2:56.47        
                  40.17     1:25.52 (45.35)     2:11.37 (45.85)     2:56.47 (45.10)
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR              2:49.79    2:59.38        
                  42.15     1:31.21 (49.06)     2:16.24 (45.03)     2:59.38 (43.14)
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 Sachem-MR            2:54.82    2:59.97        
                  41.06     1:27.20 (46.14)     2:14.12 (46.92)     2:59.97 (45.85)
 11 Stanton, Grace S          16 CSC-MR               2:48.27    3:02.59        
                  37.95     1:23.11 (45.16)     2:12.78 (49.67)     3:02.59 (49.81)
 12 Laghezza, Nicole L        15 CSC-MR               3:18.61    3:14.24        
                  43.85     1:33.22 (49.37)     2:24.04 (50.82)     3:14.24 (50.20)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.14    1:02.16        
                  29.13     1:02.16 (33.03)                                        
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:06.40        
                  31.44     1:06.40 (34.96)                                        
  3 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                1:06.44    1:06.92        
                  31.08     1:06.92 (35.84)                                        
  4 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:07.76        
                  31.79     1:07.76 (35.97)                                        
  5 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.29    1:08.38        
                  31.88     1:08.38 (36.50)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:09.44        
                  32.49     1:09.44 (36.95)                                        
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Unattached           1:07.41    1:09.99        
                  32.40     1:09.99 (37.59)                                        
  8 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:09.09    1:10.13        
                  33.13     1:10.13 (37.00)                                        
  9 McCoy, Brianna            16 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:10.26        
                  31.54     1:10.26 (38.72)                                        
 10 Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR              1:11.11    1:10.31        
                  32.17     1:10.31 (38.14)                                        
 11 Calabrese, Amanda P       15 EHY-MR               1:07.74    1:10.63        
                  32.61     1:10.63 (38.02)                                        
 12 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:06.91    1:11.87        
                  33.29     1:11.87 (38.58)                                        
 13 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:10.33    1:13.24        
                  33.19     1:13.24 (40.05)                                        
 14 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:16.33    1:13.58        
                  34.04     1:13.58 (39.54)                                        
 15 King, Maura B             16 CSC-MR               1:15.60    1:15.35        
                  33.80     1:15.35 (41.55)                                        
 16 Soulagnet, Sarah H        16 LIND-MR              1:15.99    1:17.09        
                  34.91     1:17.09 (42.18)                                        
 -- Bennett, Christina L      17 TVSC-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
                  31.60          DQ (35.55)                                        
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR              1:16.49         NS        
 -- Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              1:09.46         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:12.14    2:18.88        
                  29.98     1:05.67 (35.69)     1:43.42 (37.75)     2:18.88 (35.46)
  2 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                2:15.75    2:22.55        
                  29.62     1:04.51 (34.89)     1:43.18 (38.67)     2:22.55 (39.37)
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              2:18.59    2:24.27        
                  32.19     1:09.11 (36.92)     1:46.64 (37.53)     2:24.27 (37.63)
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              2:16.07    2:25.05        
                  32.35     1:09.79 (37.44)     1:47.24 (37.45)     2:25.05 (37.81)
  5 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:26.69    2:32.24        
                  33.51     1:12.39 (38.88)     1:51.98 (39.59)     2:32.24 (40.26)
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              2:18.08    2:34.33        
                  33.50     1:11.89 (38.39)     1:52.72 (40.83)     2:34.33 (41.61)
  7 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                2:31.90    2:38.88        
                  33.16     1:14.28 (41.12)     1:56.50 (42.22)     2:38.88 (42.38)
  8 Lynch, Ciaran e           16 TVSC-MR              2:26.98    2:38.99        
                  33.66     1:14.20 (40.54)     1:56.76 (42.56)     2:38.99 (42.23)
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.80    2:40.69        
                  31.86     1:11.65 (39.79)     1:56.84 (45.19)     2:40.69 (43.85)
 10 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                2:30.10    2:42.01        
                  30.99     1:08.71 (37.72)     1:55.14 (46.43)     2:42.01 (46.87)
 11 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:44.18    2:51.64        
                  36.16     1:19.86 (43.70)     2:05.51 (45.65)     2:51.64 (46.13)
 12 Calabrese, Amanda P       15 EHY-MR               2:56.43    2:52.83        
                  36.49     1:20.27 (43.78)     2:07.35 (47.08)     2:52.83 (45.48)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:14.41    2:21.01        
                  29.51     1:06.20 (36.69)     1:47.92 (41.72)     2:21.01 (33.09)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       17 TVSC-MR              2:14.95    2:21.52        
                  30.64     1:06.60 (35.96)     1:48.47 (41.87)     2:21.52 (33.05)
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              2:16.36    2:24.36        
                  32.01     1:09.89 (37.88)     1:52.71 (42.82)     2:24.36 (31.65)
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 IA-MR                2:39.37    2:24.47        
                  30.60     1:05.41 (34.81)     1:51.60 (46.19)     2:24.47 (32.87)
  5 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:14.74    2:24.71        
                  29.25     1:06.98 (37.73)     1:53.57 (46.59)     2:24.71 (31.14)
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Unattached           2:19.64    2:25.03        
                  31.96     1:10.89 (38.93)     1:51.93 (41.04)     2:25.03 (33.10)
  7 Grodecki, Natalie         15 IA-MR                2:25.28    2:26.42        
                  31.07     1:08.59 (37.52)     1:54.14 (45.55)     2:26.42 (32.28)
  8 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              2:24.31    2:29.00        
                  31.52     1:08.59 (37.07)     1:54.79 (46.20)     2:29.00 (34.21)
  9 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              2:22.79    2:29.81        
                  33.26     1:10.85 (37.59)     1:56.53 (45.68)     2:29.81 (33.28)
 10 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:20.08    2:30.15        
                  34.75     1:14.57 (39.82)     1:56.40 (41.83)     2:30.15 (33.75)
 11 Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR              2:25.96    2:30.44        
                  32.12     1:10.44 (38.32)     1:55.75 (45.31)     2:30.44 (34.69)
 12 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              2:29.07    2:31.42        
                  33.72     1:12.51 (38.79)     1:59.28 (46.77)     2:31.42 (32.14)
 13 Bennett, Christina L      17 TVSC-MR              2:31.23    2:31.60        
                  31.79     1:10.89 (39.10)     1:57.41 (46.52)     2:31.60 (34.19)
 14 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              2:25.45    2:32.49        
                  32.30     1:11.62 (39.32)     1:57.42 (45.80)     2:32.49 (35.07)
 15 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 Sachem-MR            2:31.31    2:34.93        
                  34.35     1:14.13 (39.78)     1:59.33 (45.20)     2:34.93 (35.60)
 16 Bertini, Rachael N        16 TVSC-MR              2:18.18    2:36.49        
                  32.17     1:11.91 (39.74)     2:04.14 (52.23)     2:36.49 (32.35)
 17 Stanton, Grace S          16 CSC-MR               2:27.48    2:36.91        
                  32.95     1:14.84 (41.89)     2:00.61 (45.77)     2:36.91 (36.30)
 18 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                2:30.79    2:38.87        
                  35.55     1:14.22 (38.67)     2:02.10 (47.88)     2:38.87 (36.77)
 19 Soulagnet, Sarah H        16 LIND-MR              2:35.93    2:41.00        
                  34.41     1:17.06 (42.65)     2:05.89 (48.83)     2:41.00 (35.11)
 20 Laghezza, Nicole L        15 CSC-MR               2:58.07    2:51.98        
                  36.01     1:19.86 (43.85)     2:09.72 (49.86)     2:51.98 (42.26)
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:37.83         DQ        
                  34.19     1:11.47 (37.28)     2:00.68 (49.21)          DQ (34.27)
 -- Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              2:28.55         NS        
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR              2:25.71         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.79    1:58.30        
     1) Stanton, Grace S 16             2) Laghezza, Nicole L 15          
     3) King, Maura B 16                4) McCoy, Brianna 16              
                  28.01       58.34 (30.33)     1:29.11 (30.77)     1:58.30 (29.19)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Bertini, Rachael N 16           2) Johnston, Marissa L 16         
     3) Stanco, Alexa N 15              4)                                
                  26.62       43.39 (16.77)       58.98 (15.59)          DQ (22.50)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Pozmanter, Kristen L 16         2) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
     3) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16         4) Stansbury, Kate F 16           
                  29.47       55.92 (26.45)     1:23.40 (27.48)          DQ (28.99)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Bennett, Christina L 17         2) Friberg, Meghan E 16           
     3) Parbst, Hannah M 15             4) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 17         
                  27.40       56.17 (28.77)     1:25.08 (28.91)          DQ (28.14)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Broadbent, Charlotte A 16       2) Jackson, Devin T 15            
     3) Sarubbi, Lara N 15              4) Willie, Cassandra D 15         
                  28.35       56.84 (28.49)     1:25.05 (28.21)          DQ (29.12)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:09.25         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:59.47        
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 17          2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16        
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 15          4) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
                  30.43     1:04.55 (34.12)     1:33.75 (29.20)     1:59.47 (25.72)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:54.00    2:00.88        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 16          2) Jiran, Ashley N 15             
     3) Danin, Kylie L 15               4) Theal, Jacqueline T 16         
                  28.44     1:05.82 (37.38)     1:33.16 (27.34)     2:00.88 (27.72)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:05.99        
     1) Johnston, Marissa L 16          2) Parbst, Hannah M 15            
     3) Pozmanter, Kristen L 16         4) Broadbent, Charlotte A 16      
                  30.74     1:06.41 (35.67)     1:37.63 (31.22)     2:05.99 (28.36)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:09.92        
     1) Friberg, Meghan E 16            2) Occhiogrosso, Christine E 17   
     3) Catterson, Sarah E 16           4) Bennett, Christina L 17        
                  33.08     1:10.67 (37.59)     1:40.82 (30.15)     2:09.92 (29.10)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Stansbury, Kate F 16            2)                                
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 16           4) Buckley, Sara E 17             
                  32.04     1:05.78 (33.74)     1:33.91 (28.13)          DQ (26.00)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 UNIA-MR                   NT    2:31.93        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                     NT    1:24.38        
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.13        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         15.97      15.45        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                16.73      15.91        
  3 Anzalone, Brian            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.75      16.24        
  4 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.47      16.39        
  5 Preston, Liam j            8 TVSC-MR                24.99      16.46        
  6 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR              17.54      16.97        
  7 Albert, Adam X             8 TVSC-MR                20.02      19.00        
  8 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                19.02      19.13        
  9 Gavigan, Owen T            8 TVSC-MR                19.06      19.62        
 10 Giunta, Noah L             7 TVSC-MR                24.65      21.46        
 11 Clarke, Aidan M            7 TVSC-MR                29.24      23.30        
 12 McCann, Zachary K          8 CSC-MR                 26.52      24.57        
 13 O'Shea, Nicholas E         7 TVSC-MR                31.99      25.92        
 14 Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR                32.21      26.14        
 15 Shen, Zeng S               8 TVSC-MR                31.99      29.39        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         35.01      33.47        
  2 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                34.60      33.60        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                37.66      34.16        
  4 Anzalone, Brian            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.27      35.68        
  5 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.44      36.33        
  6 Eckstein, Michael L        8 CSC-MR                 40.90      37.56        
  7 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              50.08      37.93        
  8 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              36.33      38.13        
  9 Gavigan, Owen T            8 TVSC-MR                40.62      40.93        
 10 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                47.04      42.02        
 11 Snyder, Will J             8 IA-MR                  25.00      43.20        
 12 Albert, Adam X             8 TVSC-MR                44.85      45.88        
 13 Giunta, Noah L             7 TVSC-MR                55.04      46.90        
 14 Preston, Liam j            8 TVSC-MR                59.99      51.82        
 15 McCann, Zachary K          8 CSC-MR               1:10.00      53.87        
 16 Clarke, Aidan M            7 TVSC-MR              1:08.58      55.44        
 17 Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.65      56.81        
 18 Shen, Zeng S               8 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:01.96        
 19 O'Shea, Nicholas E         7 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:04.90        
 20 Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR              1:12.99    1:05.35        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.40      18.77        
  2 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         22.09      19.17        
  3 Eckstein, Michael L        8 CSC-MR                 20.73      20.99        
  4 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              22.83      21.66        
  5 Anzalone, Brian            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.98      22.25        
  6 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                24.34      23.53        
  7 Preston, Liam j            8 TVSC-MR                31.99      23.83        
  8 Giunta, Noah L             7 TVSC-MR                25.20      23.87        
  9 Albert, Adam X             8 TVSC-MR                23.99      24.23        
 10 Snyder, Will J             8 IA-MR                  30.00      25.19        
 11 Gavigan, Owen T            8 TVSC-MR                24.27      25.33        
 12 Clarke, Aidan M            7 TVSC-MR                28.78      27.46        
 13 O'Shea, Nicholas E         7 TVSC-MR                33.99      28.89        
 14 Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR                29.86      29.05        
 15 Shen, Zeng S               8 TVSC-MR                32.99      29.34        
 16 Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.51      29.74        
 17 McCann, Zachary K          8 CSC-MR                 34.47      30.65        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                39.42      39.15        
  2 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR              42.87      41.82        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                44.21      43.75        
  4 Preston, Liam j            8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      50.14        
  5 Albert, Adam X             8 TVSC-MR                58.33      51.08        
  6 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                54.67      52.45        
  7 Giunta, Noah L             7 TVSC-MR                58.72      52.91        
  8 Gavigan, Owen T            8 TVSC-MR                56.19      55.92        
  9 Shen, Zeng S               8 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:02.40        
 10 Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR              1:15.99    1:04.92        
 11 McCann, Zachary K          8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:06.56        
 -- Clarke, Aidan M            7 TVSC-MR              1:07.43         DQ        
 -- O'Shea, Nicholas E         7 TVSC-MR              1:16.99         DQ        
 -- Anzalone, Brian            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.20         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         23.73      20.55        
  2 Anzalone, Brian            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.76      23.00        
  2 Eckstein, Michael L        8 CSC-MR                 30.00      23.00        
  4 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              27.12      23.32        
  5 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                26.40      23.46        
  6 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              27.41      23.52        
  7 Preston, Liam j            8 TVSC-MR                35.99      25.35        
  8 McCann, Zachary K          8 CSC-MR                 29.69      28.12        
  9 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              32.29      28.27        
 -- Gavigan, Owen T            8 TVSC-MR                30.43         DQ        
 -- Shen, Zeng S               8 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- Clarke, Aidan M            7 TVSC-MR                34.96         DQ        
 -- Giunta, Noah L             7 TVSC-MR                35.51         DQ        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95         DQ        
 -- Snyder, Will J             8 IA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
 -- Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                27.62         DQ        
 -- O'Shea, Nicholas E         7 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- Albert, Adam X             8 TVSC-MR                31.82         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR                40.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      51.41        
  2 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.22      54.35        
  3 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                52.45      56.29        
  4 McCann, Zachary K          8 CSC-MR               1:08.63    1:04.24        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                18.07      16.33        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                20.26      17.91        
  3 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.58      18.09        
  4 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         22.18      18.38        
  5 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR              19.75      19.14        
  6 Anzalone, Brian            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.60      20.21        
  7 Gavigan, Owen T            8 TVSC-MR                22.21      21.55        
  8 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                24.05      21.69        
  9 Preston, Liam j            8 TVSC-MR                32.99      22.03        
 10 Giunta, Noah L             7 TVSC-MR                26.93      23.63        
 11 Albert, Adam X             8 TVSC-MR                26.59      26.05        
 -- Clarke, Aidan M            7 TVSC-MR                28.99         DQ        
 -- Shen, Zeng S               8 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR                40.99         DQ        
 -- O'Shea, Nicholas E         7 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Demaio, Thomas M           6 TVSC-MR                33.99         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                49.35      36.29        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR              1:35.45    1:29.34        
                  40.98     1:29.34 (48.36)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.33    1:33.37        
                  39.82     1:33.37 (53.55)                                        
  3 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:42.46        
                  49.90     1:42.46 (52.56)                                        
  4 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR            1:43.02    1:44.68        
                  46.30     1:44.68 (58.38)                                        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90         DQ        
                1:11.38                                                            
 -- Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR              1:27.57         DQ        
                  37.12          DQ (47.21)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:16.95    1:10.41        
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT         NS        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 7                2) Clarke, Aidan M 7              
     3) Albert, Adam X 8                4) Preston, Liam j 8              
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT         NS        
     1) Chiarella, Richie J 8           2) Gavigan, Owen T 8              
     3) Mestres, Matthew r 8            4) Pergan, Cole L 8               
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:22.06        
     1) Chiarella, Richie J 8           2) Mestres, Matthew r 8           
     3) Pergan, Cole L 8                4) Preston, Liam j 8              
                  47.78     1:22.06 (34.28)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:51.13        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 7                2) Gavigan, Owen T 8              
     3) Albert, Adam X 8                4) Clarke, Aidan M 7              
                  56.60     1:51.13 (54.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 30.48      30.48        
  2 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 33.14      32.14        
  3 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.07      34.74        
  4 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR                 36.53      34.79        
  5 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR                 37.53      35.25        
  6 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.69      36.30        
  7 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.84      36.56        
  8 Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.46      36.60        
  9 Ortiz, Christian G        10 UNIA-MR                35.90      36.64        
 10 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                42.55      36.74        
 11 Doboli, Michael R          9 UNTS-MR                37.83      37.10        
 12 Segal, Jacob x             9 TVSC-MR                46.42      37.17        
 12 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR                 37.78      37.17        
 14 Tirado, Robert             9 CSC-MR                 43.26      37.18        
 15 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 40.22      37.28        
 16 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR                40.18      37.73        
 17 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.47      38.32        
 18 Rice, Maverick D           9 UNIA-MR              1:35.99      38.41        
 19 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR                44.11      39.24        
 20 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR              44.25      39.41        
 21 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR                46.35      40.65        
 22 Gleiber, Mason G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.67      40.92        
 23 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      41.29        
 24 Kubik, Declan S            9 TVSC-MR                45.43      41.40        
 25 Veit, Brian J              9 TVSC-MR                50.11      41.60        
 26 Iorio, Jack T              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.60      43.22        
 27 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.14      44.29        
 28 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR                 51.62      44.89        
 29 Buonomo, Philip j          9 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      48.58        
 30 O'Loughlin, Jack S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.07      56.41        
 -- Davis, Avery J            10 Sachem-MR              40.23         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:06.27    1:04.86        
                  31.64     1:04.86 (33.22)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:08.64    1:05.26        
                  31.81     1:05.26 (33.45)                                        
  3 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:08.60        
                  32.35     1:08.60 (36.25)                                        
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR              1:11.87    1:09.37        
                  32.55     1:09.37 (36.82)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR              1:21.27    1:10.33        
                  33.26     1:10.33 (37.07)                                        
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:11.42    1:12.38        
                  34.58     1:12.38 (37.80)                                        
  7 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.12    1:12.80        
                  33.83     1:12.80 (38.97)                                        
  8 Dugourd, Dylan s          10 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:15.74        
                  37.48     1:15.74 (38.26)                                        
  9 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR              1:29.66    1:18.10        
                  37.66     1:18.10 (40.44)                                        
 10 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR              1:22.43    1:18.30        
                  37.54     1:18.30 (40.76)                                        
 11 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              1:16.52    1:18.34        
                  37.32     1:18.34 (41.02)                                        
 12 Ortiz, Christian G        10 UNIA-MR              1:21.91    1:18.50        
                  37.38     1:18.50 (41.12)                                        
 13 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               1:23.56    1:20.45        
                  37.79     1:20.45 (42.66)                                        
 14 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              1:21.33    1:20.69        
                  38.29     1:20.69 (42.40)                                        
 15 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.65    1:21.41        
                  37.61     1:21.41 (43.80)                                        
 16 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.42    1:21.61        
                  37.39     1:21.61 (44.22)                                        
 17 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.02    1:22.47        
                  38.88     1:22.47 (43.59)                                        
 18 Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.30    1:22.73        
                  38.55     1:22.73 (44.18)                                        
 19 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.93    1:23.29        
                  38.26     1:23.29 (45.03)                                        
 20 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.88    1:24.62        
                  40.53     1:24.62 (44.09)                                        
 21 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR              1:34.40    1:25.42        
                  40.30     1:25.42 (45.12)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:26.95        
                  41.21     1:26.95 (45.74)                                        
 23 Segal, Jacob x             9 TVSC-MR              1:42.99    1:27.38        
                  39.80     1:27.38 (47.58)                                        
 24 Doboli, Michael R          9 UNTS-MR              1:34.04    1:27.56        
                  41.44     1:27.56 (46.12)                                        
 25 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR              1:46.99    1:28.65        
                  40.02     1:28.65 (48.63)                                        
 26 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR              1:32.97    1:29.91        
                  40.99     1:29.91 (48.92)                                        
 27 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:30.37        
                  42.55     1:30.37 (47.82)                                        
 28 Varacek, Lukas K          10 IA-MR                1:38.67    1:31.08        
                  41.30     1:31.08 (49.78)                                        
 29 Rice, Maverick D           9 UNIA-MR              1:41.86    1:32.24        
                  44.55     1:32.24 (47.69)                                        
 30 Davis, Avery J            10 Sachem-MR            1:38.63    1:33.76        
                  43.27     1:33.76 (50.49)                                        
 31 Gleiber, Mason G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.43    1:34.05        
                  43.06     1:34.05 (50.99)                                        
 32 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:35.26        
                  43.57     1:35.26 (51.69)                                        
 33 Kubik, Declan S            9 TVSC-MR              1:53.50    1:36.66        
                  45.37     1:36.66 (51.29)                                        
 34 Iorio, Jack T              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.86    1:37.37        
                  45.76     1:37.37 (51.61)                                        
 35 Veit, Brian J              9 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    1:39.22        
                  46.21     1:39.22 (53.01)                                        
 36 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR              1:45.12    1:42.32        
                  46.30     1:42.32 (56.02)                                        
 37 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              1:49.14    1:45.86        
                  49.78     1:45.86 (56.08)                                        
 38 O'Loughlin, Jack S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    1:55.09        
                  54.14   1:55.09 (1:00.95)                                        
 39 Buonomo, Philip j          9 TVSC-MR              2:10.99    2:00.31        
                  56.07   2:00.31 (1:04.24)                                        
 -- Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR               1:26.09         DQ        
                  39.79          DQ (44.73)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR                35.22      34.85        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR                36.07      36.92        
  3 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR                38.42      37.89        
  4 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR                41.13      38.12        
  5 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 39.46      38.45        
  6 Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.46      41.91        
  7 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                45.25      42.50        
  8 Dugourd, Dylan s          10 TVSC-MR                43.99      42.85        
  9 Doboli, Michael R          9 UNTS-MR                46.82      43.30        
 10 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR                47.30      44.14        
 11 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 50.10      44.37        
 12 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR                43.05      44.51        
 13 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR                52.44      45.20        
 14 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.40      45.55        
 15 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.09      46.38        
 16 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.62      47.54        
 17 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR              47.12      47.78        
 18 Gleiber, Mason G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.81      48.27        
 19 Iorio, Jack T              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.16      49.40        
 20 Segal, Jacob x             9 TVSC-MR                58.21      49.46        
 21 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR                51.96      50.68        
 22 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR                57.39      51.69        
 23 Veit, Brian J              9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      52.49        
 24 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR              1:05.06      53.24        
 25 Davis, Avery J            10 Sachem-MR              47.88      53.81        
 26 Rice, Maverick D           9 UNIA-MR                58.11      55.18        
 27 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      58.60        
 28 O'Loughlin, Jack S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.42    1:01.76        
 29 Buonomo, Philip j          9 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:02.20        
 -- Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR                 49.63         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR                 56.82         DQ        
 -- Kubik, Declan S            9 TVSC-MR                55.69         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.46    1:11.82        
                  35.03     1:11.82 (36.79)                                        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:16.58    1:16.22        
                  36.68     1:16.22 (39.54)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR              1:24.28    1:18.28        
                  38.01     1:18.28 (40.27)                                        
  4 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:25.21    1:18.90        
                  39.50     1:18.90 (39.40)                                        
  5 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:21.04    1:20.94        
                  39.37     1:20.94 (41.57)                                        
  6 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR              1:27.13    1:21.45        
                1:21.45         1:21.45 ( )                                        
  7 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              1:29.20    1:25.44        
                  41.02     1:25.44 (44.42)                                        
  8 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.72    1:26.42        
                  42.35     1:26.42 (44.07)                                        
  9 Dugourd, Dylan s          10 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:27.48        
                  42.87     1:27.48 (44.61)                                        
 10 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:28.56        
                  43.87     1:28.56 (44.69)                                        
 11 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR              1:32.63    1:28.83        
                  44.79     1:28.83 (44.04)                                        
 12 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              1:43.04    1:30.43        
                  44.87     1:30.43 (45.56)                                        
 13 Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.83    1:32.10        
                  44.06     1:32.10 (48.04)                                        
 14 Doboli, Michael R          9 UNTS-MR              1:45.95    1:32.46        
                  45.19     1:32.46 (47.27)                                        
 15 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR              1:54.79    1:32.90        
                  45.21     1:32.90 (47.69)                                        
 16 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.83    1:33.31        
                  44.83     1:33.31 (48.48)                                        
 17 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.66    1:33.36        
                  46.06     1:33.36 (47.30)                                        
 18 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               1:42.46    1:35.98        
                  47.37     1:35.98 (48.61)                                        
 19 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.97    1:36.95        
                  47.34     1:36.95 (49.61)                                        
 20 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:37.30        
                  47.92     1:37.30 (49.38)                                        
 21 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR               1:47.39    1:37.79        
                  48.03     1:37.79 (49.76)                                        
 22 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.52    1:38.93        
                  48.12     1:38.93 (50.81)                                        
 23 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.32    1:40.95        
                  50.48     1:40.95 (50.47)                                        
 24 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR              1:50.85    1:41.41        
                  49.62     1:41.41 (51.79)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:43.13        
 26 Gleiber, Mason G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.71    1:43.47        
                  49.35     1:43.47 (54.12)                                        
 27 Veit, Brian J              9 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    1:48.73        
                  53.96     1:48.73 (54.77)                                        
 28 Iorio, Jack T              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:49.12        
                  51.93     1:49.12 (57.19)                                        
 29 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR              2:08.27    1:49.29        
                  50.89     1:49.29 (58.40)                                        
 30 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              2:02.49    1:49.83        
 31 Rice, Maverick D           9 UNIA-MR              1:52.38    1:52.82        
                  55.94     1:52.82 (56.88)                                        
 32 Kubik, Declan S            9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:54.17        
                  52.95   1:54.17 (1:01.22)                                        
 33 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    1:57.25        
                  57.09   1:57.25 (1:00.16)                                        
 34 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:59.50        
                  58.32   1:59.50 (1:01.18)                                        
 35 Buonomo, Philip j          9 TVSC-MR              2:21.99    2:14.06        
                1:02.28   2:14.06 (1:11.78)                                        
 -- O'Loughlin, Jack S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90         DQ        
                  58.59        DQ (1:03.28)                                        
 -- Segal, Jacob x             9 TVSC-MR              2:04.99         DQ        
                  51.29          DQ (55.35)                                        
 -- Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR              1:40.88         DQ        
                  43.90          DQ (47.97)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                39.82      40.71        
  2 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR                 49.18      42.80        
  3 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.23      44.49        
  4 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      45.71        
  5 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 52.20      45.76        
  6 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR                53.26      45.98        
  7 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 46.85      46.76        
  8 Ortiz, Christian G        10 UNIA-MR                49.66      46.78        
  9 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.55      46.94        
 10 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      47.37        
 11 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR                55.16      49.93        
 12 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR                55.93      53.21        
 13 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.68      53.28        
 14 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR              1:10.99      54.26        
 15 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      55.09        
 16 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR                57.91      55.10        
 17 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.18      55.63        
 18 Doboli, Michael R          9 UNTS-MR                53.92      56.13        
 19 Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.35      57.21        
 20 O'Loughlin, Jack S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95      57.29        
 21 Varacek, Lukas K          10 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.36        
 22 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                52.63      57.46        
 23 Iorio, Jack T              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.67      57.78        
 24 Gleiber, Mason G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.74      59.32        
 25 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88    1:00.62        
 26 Segal, Jacob x             9 TVSC-MR              1:07.99    1:10.36        
 27 Rice, Maverick D           9 UNIA-MR              1:15.00    1:18.30        
 -- Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR               1:02.10         DQ        
 -- Veit, Brian J              9 TVSC-MR              1:15.85         DQ        
 -- Kubik, Declan S            9 TVSC-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:29.62    1:28.29        
                  41.75     1:28.29 (46.54)                                        
  2 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:30.69    1:28.71        
                  44.17     1:28.71 (44.54)                                        
  3 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR              2:16.76    1:36.85        
                  44.72     1:36.85 (52.13)                                        
  4 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.44    1:37.15        
                  46.85     1:37.15 (50.30)                                        
  5 Dugourd, Dylan s          10 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:38.11        
                  45.40     1:38.11 (52.71)                                        
  6 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR               1:45.25    1:39.94        
                  46.96     1:39.94 (52.98)                                        
  7 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    1:40.15        
                  45.76     1:40.15 (54.39)                                        
  8 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.13    1:42.95        
                  48.77     1:42.95 (54.18)                                        
  9 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR              1:58.71    1:44.23        
                  49.18     1:44.23 (55.05)                                        
 10 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:44.10    1:44.78        
                  49.86     1:44.78 (54.92)                                        
 11 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              1:46.49    1:45.15        
                  49.38     1:45.15 (55.77)                                        
 12 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              2:04.99    1:46.84        
                  51.30     1:46.84 (55.54)                                        
 13 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:53.54        
                  52.97   1:53.54 (1:00.57)                                        
 14 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.45    1:53.76        
                  52.86   1:53.76 (1:00.90)                                        
 15 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               2:11.30    1:54.20        
                  55.35     1:54.20 (58.85)                                        
 16 Tirado, Robert             9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:07.39        
                1:01.44   2:07.39 (1:05.95)                                        
 -- Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR              2:40.85         DQ        
                  59.36        DQ (1:04.52)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR                33.98      33.01        
  2 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 40.12      36.09        
  3 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      36.53        
  4 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                38.06      36.63        
  5 Ortiz, Christian G        10 UNIA-MR                39.95      38.88        
  6 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR                 47.85      41.92        
  7 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR                59.41      45.08        
  8 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR                50.87      45.33        
  9 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      45.94        
 10 Varacek, Lukas K          10 IA-MR                  59.25      49.73        
 11 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.47      50.56        
 12 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR                55.67      51.53        
 13 Segal, Jacob x             9 TVSC-MR                57.99      51.63        
 14 Gleiber, Mason G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95      52.12        
 15 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR               1:00.86      52.33        
 16 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.11      52.34        
 17 Rice, Maverick D           9 UNIA-MR                55.25      53.31        
 18 Veit, Brian J              9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      59.38        
 19 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR              1:02.99    1:00.51        
 -- Kubik, Declan S            9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:16.80    1:15.84        
                  36.54     1:15.84 (39.30)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR              1:21.95    1:16.33        
                  34.80     1:16.33 (41.53)                                        
  3 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:18.62    1:17.95        
                  36.00     1:17.95 (41.95)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR              1:35.99    1:30.33        
                  39.90     1:30.33 (50.43)                                        
  5 Dugourd, Dylan s          10 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:32.60        
                  44.68     1:32.60 (47.92)                                        
  6 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:39.94        
                  44.04     1:39.94 (55.90)                                        
  7 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               1:44.27    1:40.33        
  8 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR               1:22.00    1:44.30        
                  48.49     1:44.30 (55.81)                                        
  9 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              1:53.99    1:47.78        
                  47.75   1:47.78 (1:00.03)                                        
 -- Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
                  37.53          DQ (43.89)                                        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              1:37.99         DQ        
                  45.26          DQ (49.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:18.48    1:14.41        
                  34.85     1:14.41 (39.56)                                        
  2 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:17.88    1:15.34        
  3 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR              1:32.50    1:19.29        
                  36.02     1:19.29 (43.27)                                        
  4 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:26.52    1:20.01        
                  36.82     1:20.01 (43.19)                                        
  5 Pergan III, Chester J     10 TVSC-MR              1:21.18    1:20.26        
                  36.36     1:20.26 (43.90)                                        
  6 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR               1:26.21    1:20.39        
                  35.87     1:20.39 (44.52)                                        
  7 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR              1:35.99    1:22.56        
                  33.62     1:22.56 (48.94)                                        
  8 Ortiz, Christian G        10 UNIA-MR              1:36.67    1:23.69        
                  39.09     1:23.69 (44.60)                                        
  9 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:23.76        
                  38.73     1:23.76 (45.03)                                        
 10 Dugourd, Dylan s          10 TVSC-MR              1:35.99    1:24.04        
                  41.48     1:24.04 (42.56)                                        
 11 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              1:27.99    1:25.30        
                  38.25     1:25.30 (47.05)                                        
 12 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR               1:31.52    1:28.41        
                  43.15     1:28.41 (45.26)                                        
 13 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              1:30.78    1:29.63        
                1:29.63         1:29.63 ( )                                        
 14 Rupnarain, Timothy        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.00    1:33.81        
                  43.75     1:33.81 (50.06)                                        
 15 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.86    1:37.10        
                  45.76     1:37.10 (51.34)                                        
 16 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.02    1:37.45        
                  47.15     1:37.45 (50.30)                                        
 17 Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95    1:38.51        
                  44.22     1:38.51 (54.29)                                        
 18 Doboli, Michael R          9 UNTS-MR              1:38.81    1:39.62        
                  46.09     1:39.62 (53.53)                                        
 19 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.36    1:40.33        
                  47.14     1:40.33 (53.19)                                        
 20 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              1:57.80    1:41.20        
                  48.22     1:41.20 (52.98)                                        
 21 Iorio, Jack T              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    1:45.53        
                  52.26     1:45.53 (53.27)                                        
 22 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    1:45.76        
                  50.64     1:45.76 (55.12)                                        
 23 Tirado, Robert             9 CSC-MR               2:40.00    1:48.06        
                  51.58     1:48.06 (56.48)                                        
 24 Arbeeny, Ryan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.50    1:52.62        
                  55.50     1:52.62 (57.12)                                        
 -- Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
                  46.32          DQ (53.45)                                        
 -- O'Loughlin, Jack S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90         DQ        
                1:01.28        DQ (1:04.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:06.37        
     1) Stange, Christopher J 10        2) Vecchio, Jake M 10             
     3) Pergan III, Chester J 10        4) Shemet, Henry M 10             
                  32.25     1:03.79 (31.54)     1:36.98 (33.19)     2:06.37 (29.39)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                           NT    2:20.73        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:22.00    2:21.90        
     1) Barbera, Frank K 9              2) Dugourd, Dylan s 10            
     3) Ryan, Jimmy B 10                4) Williams, Brendan M 10         
                  41.74     1:18.55 (36.81)     1:51.06 (32.51)     2:21.90 (30.84)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:28.31    2:27.44        
     1) Zahn, Danny 10                  2) Rufe, Ryan C 9                 
     3) Groza, Roberto 9                4) Park, Bryan H 10               
                  38.91     1:16.40 (37.49)     1:55.58 (39.18)     2:27.44 (31.86)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:28.00    2:35.82        
     1) Adams, Brett J 9                2) Zhang, Justin T 10             
     3) Zhou, Xiaokang x 10             4) Segal, Jacob x 9               
                  34.83     1:17.12 (42.29)     1:56.85 (39.73)     2:35.82 (38.97)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:40.83    2:39.76        
     1) Arbeeny, Ryan 9                 2) Iorio, Jack T 9                
     3) Kim, Miles 9                    4) Rupnarain, Timothy 10          
                  45.21     1:29.70 (44.49)     2:05.75 (36.05)     2:39.76 (34.01)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:30.00    2:42.53        
     1) Broadbent, Matthew J 10         2) Maray, Dylan N 10              
     3) McCormac, Owen P 9              4) Kubik, Declan S 9              
                  39.13     1:22.99 (43.86)     2:04.65 (41.66)     2:42.53 (37.88)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:37.91         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:45.00    2:21.94        
     1) Shemet, Henry M 10              2) Stange, Christopher J 10       
     3) Pergan III, Chester J 10        4) Williams, Brendan M 10         
                  33.94     1:14.22 (40.28)     1:51.04 (36.82)     2:21.94 (30.90)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:49.89    2:42.78        
     1) Rufe, Ryan C 9                  2) Rupnarain, Timothy 10          
     3) Park, Bryan H 10                4) Amanatides, Alexander P 10     
                  43.40     1:27.95 (44.55)     2:05.16 (37.21)     2:42.78 (37.62)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:55.00    3:01.23        
     1) Adams, Brett J 9                2) Sun, William 9                 
     3) Broadbent, Matthew J 10         4) Segal, Jacob x 9               
                  43.83     1:31.89 (48.06)     2:17.05 (45.16)     3:01.23 (44.18)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Zhang, Justin T 10              2) Zhou, Xiaokang x 10            
     3) Veit, Brian J 9                 4) Maray, Dylan N 10              
                  48.73     1:46.18 (57.45)     2:44.28 (58.10)          DQ (46.36)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:14.73         DQ        
     1) Prinzivalli, Peter J 9          2) Kim, Miles 9                   
     3) Groza, Roberto 9                4) Zahn, Danny 10                 
                  47.78     1:34.73 (46.95)     2:26.53 (51.80)          DQ (37.60)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:50.00         DQ        
     1) Barbera, Frank K 9              2) Dugourd, Dylan s 10            
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 10              4) Ryan, Jimmy B 10               
                  43.15     1:29.39 (46.24)     2:04.77 (35.38)          DQ (32.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  29.27      28.32        
  2 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  29.73      29.16        
  2 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         30.90      29.16        
  4 Furci, Jack               12 Sachem-MR              30.67      29.95        
  5 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  31.35      30.54        
  6 Marcos, JP P              11 IA-MR                  38.00      31.08        
  7 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                  40.00      31.12        
  8 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR                31.45      31.38        
  9 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              32.67      31.98        
 10 Konarski, Patrick K       11 LIND-MR                33.21      32.19        
 11 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR                36.27      33.49        
 12 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                37.00      33.68        
 13 Shiebler, Andrew J        11 IA-MR                  41.37      34.62        
 14 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.47      34.69        
 15 Gahan, Shane T            12 Sachem-MR              36.37      36.46        
 16 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                  41.58      36.93        
 17 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR                43.51      37.20        
 18 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR                39.14      37.94        
 19 Unger, Benjamin G         12 LIND-MR                44.99      39.14        
 20 Bench, Harrison G         11 IA-MR                  43.39      39.84        
 21 Wertheim, Jake M          11 TVSC-MR                58.25      49.94        
 22 Smith, Gabriel R          11 CSC-MR                 51.98      50.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR                59.55      58.53        
                  28.11       58.53 (30.42)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:01.27      59.39        
                  28.66       59.39 (30.73)                                        
  3 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:01.22    1:00.02        
                  29.49     1:00.02 (30.53)                                        
  4 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:00.56    1:00.21        
                  29.04     1:00.21 (31.17)                                        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:01.30    1:00.78        
                  29.72     1:00.78 (31.06)                                        
  6 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:01.66    1:00.84        
                  28.79     1:00.84 (32.05)                                        
  7 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:00.56    1:01.22        
                  28.81     1:01.22 (32.41)                                        
  8 Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               1:01.72    1:01.33        
                  30.01     1:01.33 (31.32)                                        
  9 Jordan, Lorenzo A         12 Unattached           1:08.99    1:02.12        
                  29.64     1:02.12 (32.48)                                        
 10 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:02.54        
                  30.71     1:02.54 (31.83)                                        
 11 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:05.39    1:02.89        
                  31.42     1:02.89 (31.47)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR              1:03.97    1:03.24        
                  30.64     1:03.24 (32.60)                                        
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              1:03.88    1:03.43        
                  30.25     1:03.43 (33.18)                                        
 14 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:06.81    1:03.70        
                  31.14     1:03.70 (32.56)                                        
 15 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.58    1:03.80        
                1:03.80         1:03.80 ( )                                        
 16 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:04.98    1:04.12        
                  30.31     1:04.12 (33.81)                                        
 17 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              1:09.93    1:04.53        
                  31.47     1:04.53 (33.06)                                        
 18 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:05.81    1:06.36        
                  31.82     1:06.36 (34.54)                                        
 19 Furci, Jack               12 Sachem-MR            1:15.01    1:07.33        
                  32.18     1:07.33 (35.15)                                        
 20 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:08.18    1:07.91        
                  32.07     1:07.91 (35.84)                                        
 21 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:09.80    1:08.46        
                  33.00     1:08.46 (35.46)                                        
 22 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              1:10.88    1:09.01        
                  33.45     1:09.01 (35.56)                                        
 23 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:09.88    1:09.08        
                  32.49     1:09.08 (36.59)                                        
 24 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:10.45    1:09.12        
                  34.41     1:09.12 (34.71)                                        
 25 Duryea, Ryan M            11 EHY-MR               1:10.54    1:09.50        
                  34.06     1:09.50 (35.44)                                        
 26 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.57    1:09.53        
                  33.93     1:09.53 (35.60)                                        
 27 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:10.00        
                  33.65     1:10.00 (36.35)                                        
 28 Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.32    1:10.07        
                  33.38     1:10.07 (36.69)                                        
 29 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:11.13    1:10.46        
                  34.02     1:10.46 (36.44)                                        
 30 Marcos, JP P              11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:10.51        
                  34.50     1:10.51 (36.01)                                        
 31 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:12.15    1:10.72        
                  33.72     1:10.72 (37.00)                                        
 32 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:12.50    1:10.96        
                  34.21     1:10.96 (36.75)                                        
 33 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR              1:11.73    1:11.07        
                  33.98     1:11.07 (37.09)                                        
 34 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR            1:11.26    1:11.40        
                  34.85     1:11.40 (36.55)                                        
 35 Bradshaw, Will C          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.59    1:14.23        
                  34.58     1:14.23 (39.65)                                        
 36 Malinowski, Aidan j       11 TVSC-MR              1:16.10    1:14.90        
                  35.83     1:14.90 (39.07)                                        
 37 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.38    1:16.36        
                  36.79     1:16.36 (39.57)                                        
 38 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:14.58    1:16.42        
                  36.28     1:16.42 (40.14)                                        
 39 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.14    1:19.24        
                  36.66     1:19.24 (42.58)                                        
 40 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.44    1:20.20        
                  37.20     1:20.20 (43.00)                                        
 41 Shiebler, Andrew J        11 IA-MR                1:33.38    1:20.50        
                1:20.50         1:20.50 ( )                                        
 42 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.07    1:22.09        
                  38.79     1:22.09 (43.30)                                        
 43 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              1:22.82    1:22.68        
                  39.81     1:22.68 (42.87)                                        
 44 Ely, Matthew D            11 UNSA-MR              1:22.64    1:23.47        
                  39.58     1:23.47 (43.89)                                        
 45 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:27.08        
                  40.88     1:27.08 (46.20)                                        
 46 Bench, Harrison G         11 IA-MR                1:33.70    1:27.69        
                  42.54     1:27.69 (45.15)                                        
 47 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              1:30.62    1:28.34        
                  41.96     1:28.34 (46.38)                                        
 48 Unger, Benjamin G         12 LIND-MR              1:53.99    1:29.65        
                  41.86     1:29.65 (47.79)                                        
 49 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR              1:46.72    1:31.12        
                1:31.12         1:31.12 ( )                                        
 50 Cebelinski, Allan         12 LIND-MR              1:30.59    1:32.13        
                  44.67     1:32.13 (47.46)                                        
 51 Smith, Gabriel R          11 CSC-MR               2:08.63    1:54.32        
                  52.43   1:54.32 (1:01.89)                                        
 52 Wertheim, Jake M          11 TVSC-MR              2:12.58    2:00.53        
                  54.66   2:00.53 (1:05.87)                                        
 -- Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.93         NS        
                1:03.34                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              34.25      32.82        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR                34.23      33.26        
  3 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR                32.59      33.91        
  4 Jordan, Lorenzo A         12 Unattached             35.99      34.23        
  5 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR                36.62      34.33        
  6 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR                35.28      34.64        
  7 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR              34.51      35.06        
  8 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR                35.17      35.43        
  9 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                34.42      36.00        
 10 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR                36.86      37.06        
 11 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR                40.68      37.33        
 12 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR                39.31      38.22        
 13 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR                41.99      38.77        
 14 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR                46.31      40.18        
 15 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                41.74      41.27        
 16 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR                44.41      41.81        
 17 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR                46.50      43.12        
 18 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR                46.00      44.06        
 19 Ely, Matthew D            11 UNSA-MR                45.79      44.44        
 20 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR                54.99      47.94        
 21 Unger, Benjamin G         12 LIND-MR                56.99      52.21        
 22 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR                51.95      55.99        
 23 Wertheim, Jake M          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.37    1:00.81        
 -- Bradshaw, Will C          11 TVSC-MR                39.56         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:06.80        
                  32.22     1:06.80 (34.58)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:08.01    1:07.08        
                  32.71     1:07.08 (34.37)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        11 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:08.54        
                  33.32     1:08.54 (35.22)                                        
  4 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:11.19    1:09.48        
                  34.71     1:09.48 (34.77)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR              1:11.44    1:09.87        
                  34.69     1:09.87 (35.18)                                        
  6 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:09.73    1:10.16        
                  33.79     1:10.16 (36.37)                                        
  7 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:10.45    1:10.34        
                  34.37     1:10.34 (35.97)                                        
  8 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:11.98        
                  35.63     1:11.98 (36.35)                                        
  9 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:13.32    1:12.28        
                  36.08     1:12.28 (36.20)                                        
 10 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.89    1:12.47        
                  35.39     1:12.47 (37.08)                                        
 11 Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               1:12.19    1:12.55        
                  35.81     1:12.55 (36.74)                                        
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.05    1:13.11        
                  36.30     1:13.11 (36.81)                                        
 13 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:12.52    1:14.72        
                  35.96     1:14.72 (38.76)                                        
 14 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR            1:14.31    1:16.17        
                  37.19     1:16.17 (38.98)                                        
 15 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.22    1:16.36        
                  37.70     1:16.36 (38.66)                                        
 16 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:20.49    1:16.59        
                  37.63     1:16.59 (38.96)                                        
 17 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.92    1:17.98        
                  37.94     1:17.98 (40.04)                                        
 18 Jordan, Lorenzo A         12 Unattached           1:15.99    1:18.18        
                  38.62     1:18.18 (39.56)                                        
 19 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:23.39    1:20.63        
                  39.92     1:20.63 (40.71)                                        
 20 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:25.78    1:21.33        
                  40.01     1:21.33 (41.32)                                        
 21 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:24.51    1:21.61        
                  40.23     1:21.61 (41.38)                                        
 22 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:22.79    1:22.57        
                  41.29     1:22.57 (41.28)                                        
 23 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR              1:24.08    1:22.78        
                  40.61     1:22.78 (42.17)                                        
 24 Bradshaw, Will C          11 TVSC-MR              1:23.20    1:24.91        
                  40.59     1:24.91 (44.32)                                        
 25 Malinowski, Aidan j       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.03    1:25.85        
                  42.67     1:25.85 (43.18)                                        
 26 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:26.86    1:26.06        
                  42.69     1:26.06 (43.37)                                        
 27 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:27.38    1:26.51        
                  43.14     1:26.51 (43.37)                                        
 28 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:44.27    1:29.14        
                  43.36     1:29.14 (45.78)                                        
 29 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.40    1:29.82        
                  42.81     1:29.82 (47.01)                                        
 30 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              1:27.75    1:30.27        
                  43.98     1:30.27 (46.29)                                        
 31 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.97    1:31.39        
                  45.21     1:31.39 (46.18)                                        
 32 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.09    1:32.94        
                  44.43     1:32.94 (48.51)                                        
 33 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                1:49.74    1:35.10        
 34 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR              1:38.79    1:36.08        
                  45.37     1:36.08 (50.71)                                        
 35 Bench, Harrison G         11 IA-MR                1:53.56    1:45.23        
                  51.97     1:45.23 (53.26)                                        
 36 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              1:53.85    1:56.60        
                1:56.60         1:56.60 ( )                                        
 37 Wertheim, Jake M          11 TVSC-MR              2:34.69    2:10.51        
                  59.52   2:10.51 (1:10.99)                                        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
                1:47.16          DQ (20.05)                                        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            12 Sachem-MR            1:33.33         DQ        
                  46.50          DQ (49.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         36.59      35.31        
  2 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              40.86      36.80        
  3 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  40.56      38.06        
  4 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  40.48      38.73        
  5 Furci, Jack               12 Sachem-MR              39.44      39.01        
  6 Konarski, Patrick K       11 LIND-MR                42.34      40.57        
  7 Duryea, Ryan M            11 EHY-MR                 38.28      41.67        
  8 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR              44.67      43.95        
  9 Bradshaw, Will C          11 TVSC-MR                48.80      45.37        
 10 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                54.81      46.79        
 11 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      46.99        
 12 Marcos, JP P              11 IA-MR                  50.00      47.11        
 13 Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.33      47.40        
 14 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                1:00.31      48.64        
 15 Gahan, Shane T            12 Sachem-MR              53.34      49.50        
 16 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.89      52.80        
 17 Bench, Harrison G         11 IA-MR                  55.16      54.18        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          11 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
 -- Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 -- Unger, Benjamin G         12 LIND-MR                54.99         DQ        
 -- Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Shiebler, Andrew J        11 IA-MR                1:07.07         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.38    1:12.40        
                  33.56     1:12.40 (38.84)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.08    1:15.41        
                  35.63     1:15.41 (39.78)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:17.56    1:18.95        
                  37.18     1:18.95 (41.77)                                        
  4 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:23.99    1:21.90        
                  39.10     1:21.90 (42.80)                                        
  5 Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               1:30.50    1:22.03        
                  38.65     1:22.03 (43.38)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:23.83    1:22.05        
                  38.65     1:22.05 (43.40)                                        
  7 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:28.34    1:23.89        
                  38.67     1:23.89 (45.22)                                        
  8 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:24.83        
                  40.64     1:24.83 (44.19)                                        
  9 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.04    1:24.96        
                  39.95     1:24.96 (45.01)                                        
 10 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:26.24    1:25.01        
                  39.73     1:25.01 (45.28)                                        
 11 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              1:22.69    1:25.22        
                  40.21     1:25.22 (45.01)                                        
 12 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR              1:26.80    1:25.59        
                  41.18     1:25.59 (44.41)                                        
 13 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:27.29    1:26.43        
                  41.40     1:26.43 (45.03)                                        
 14 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:30.67    1:28.54        
                  42.29     1:28.54 (46.25)                                        
 15 Jordan, Lorenzo A         12 Unattached           1:27.99    1:29.60        
                  44.02     1:29.60 (45.58)                                        
 16 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:32.91    1:30.72        
                  43.60     1:30.72 (47.12)                                        
 17 Duryea, Ryan M            11 EHY-MR               1:28.07    1:31.79        
                  44.33     1:31.79 (47.46)                                        
 18 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:32.98    1:32.31        
                  41.85     1:32.31 (50.46)                                        
 19 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:34.80    1:32.96        
                  44.62     1:32.96 (48.34)                                        
 20 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:37.51    1:34.43        
                  46.01     1:34.43 (48.42)                                        
 21 Chan, Matthew S           11 TVSC-MR              1:36.94    1:35.15        
                  46.41     1:35.15 (48.74)                                        
 22 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:35.91    1:36.38        
                  46.15     1:36.38 (50.23)                                        
 23 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              1:37.17    1:36.85        
                  46.94     1:36.85 (49.91)                                        
 24 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:38.66        
                  50.01     1:38.66 (48.65)                                        
 25 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR              1:44.42    1:40.18        
                  47.91     1:40.18 (52.27)                                        
 26 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              2:13.63    1:41.04        
                  48.16     1:41.04 (52.88)                                        
 27 Marcos, JP P              11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:41.69        
                  49.56     1:41.69 (52.13)                                        
 28 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              1:45.51    1:42.88        
                  50.69     1:42.88 (52.19)                                        
 29 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              1:54.27    1:45.86        
                  50.98     1:45.86 (54.88)                                        
 30 Malinowski, Aidan j       11 TVSC-MR              1:47.10    1:46.73        
                  51.32     1:46.73 (55.41)                                        
 31 Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.02    1:47.41        
                  51.24     1:47.41 (56.17)                                        
 32 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:53.23        
                  53.40     1:53.23 (59.83)                                        
 33 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.29    1:56.00        
                  56.53     1:56.00 (59.47)                                        
 34 Bench, Harrison G         11 IA-MR                1:55.00    1:59.40        
                  55.31   1:59.40 (1:04.09)                                        
 -- Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:57.45         DQ        
                  53.71          DQ (59.83)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR              1:31.39         DQ        
                  40.49          DQ (44.62)                                        
 -- Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:39.76         DQ        
                  49.04          DQ (50.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR                30.19      29.21        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR                30.49      29.30        
  3 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              31.35      29.77        
  4 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                29.54      30.26        
  5 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR                31.45      31.00        
  6 Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR                 30.81      31.22        
  7 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                  33.02      31.39        
  8 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR                32.87      31.55        
  9 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         36.38      32.50        
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR                35.29      33.04        
 11 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  33.57      33.39        
 12 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR                34.99      33.93        
 13 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR              33.98      34.78        
 14 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                  37.21      35.44        
 15 Marcos, JP P              11 IA-MR                  45.00      35.58        
 16 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR                41.74      36.66        
 17 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR                36.56      36.75        
 18 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              45.00      37.00        
 19 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      37.40        
 20 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR                39.55      37.49        
 21 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR                38.59      37.69        
 22 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                37.89      38.60        
 23 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR                43.11      38.61        
 24 Duryea, Ryan M            11 EHY-MR                 42.66      39.00        
 25 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR                42.72      41.07        
 26 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR                44.58      41.84        
 27 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.66      42.48        
 28 Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48      43.44        
 29 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR                48.79      43.82        
 30 Ely, Matthew D            11 UNSA-MR                45.08      45.69        
 31 Malinowski, Aidan j       11 TVSC-MR                47.10      45.86        
 32 Shiebler, Andrew J        11 IA-MR                  58.19      48.62        
 33 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR                56.99      51.81        
 -- Bench, Harrison G         11 IA-MR                  42.99         DQ        
 -- Unger, Benjamin G         12 LIND-MR                54.99         DQ        
 -- Cebelinski, Allan         12 LIND-MR                52.99         DQ        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          11 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        11 TVSC-MR              1:06.43    1:05.37        
                  30.41     1:05.37 (34.96)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.22    1:05.44        
                  30.79     1:05.44 (34.65)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:08.03    1:05.90        
                  31.47     1:05.90 (34.43)                                        
  4 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:06.66    1:08.46        
                  31.58     1:08.46 (36.88)                                        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:09.53        
                  32.54     1:09.53 (36.99)                                        
  6 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:09.66        
                  32.04     1:09.66 (37.62)                                        
  7 Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               1:12.07    1:10.83        
                  33.92     1:10.83 (36.91)                                        
  8 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:11.88    1:12.59        
                  33.55     1:12.59 (39.04)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR              1:14.58    1:13.75        
                  34.53     1:13.75 (39.22)                                        
 10 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:14.32        
                  33.28     1:14.32 (41.04)                                        
 11 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.12    1:15.54        
                  35.34     1:15.54 (40.20)                                        
 12 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:16.99    1:16.13        
                  35.10     1:16.13 (41.03)                                        
 13 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:18.39    1:16.24        
                  35.04     1:16.24 (41.20)                                        
 14 Jordan, Lorenzo A         12 Unattached           1:24.99    1:17.06        
                  36.19     1:17.06 (40.87)                                        
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:18.20        
                  35.64     1:18.20 (42.56)                                        
 16 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:24.56    1:22.67        
                  39.47     1:22.67 (43.20)                                        
 17 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              1:26.79    1:24.03        
                  38.80     1:24.03 (45.23)                                        
 18 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR              1:22.69    1:24.24        
                  39.57     1:24.24 (44.67)                                        
 19 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:35.02    1:26.58        
                  38.37     1:26.58 (48.21)                                        
 20 Bradshaw, Will C          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:28.73        
                  40.82     1:28.73 (47.91)                                        
 21 Duryea, Ryan M            11 EHY-MR               1:33.97    1:31.46        
                  42.35     1:31.46 (49.11)                                        
 22 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:33.03    1:32.15        
                  41.52     1:32.15 (50.63)                                        
 23 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:34.96    1:34.15        
                  42.19     1:34.15 (51.96)                                        
 24 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:34.64        
                  42.26     1:34.64 (52.38)                                        
 25 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              1:41.40    1:36.79        
                  45.09     1:36.79 (51.70)                                        
 26 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:40.03        
                  43.33     1:40.03 (56.70)                                        
 27 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:40.52    1:40.88        
                  46.93     1:40.88 (53.95)                                        
 28 Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:42.50        
                  47.22     1:42.50 (55.28)                                        
 29 Malinowski, Aidan j       11 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:46.71        
                  49.55     1:46.71 (57.16)                                        
 30 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              1:53.99    1:56.52        
                  53.46   1:56.52 (1:03.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:07.88    1:06.40        
                  31.74     1:06.40 (34.66)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:23.61    1:06.53        
                  30.37     1:06.53 (36.16)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        11 TVSC-MR              1:07.16    1:06.98        
                  30.77     1:06.98 (36.21)                                        
  4 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:09.40    1:07.00        
                  31.19     1:07.00 (35.81)                                        
  5 Huner, Alec E             12 TVSC-MR              1:09.54    1:07.30        
                  32.65     1:07.30 (34.65)                                        
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.36    1:09.12        
                  31.28     1:09.12 (37.84)                                        
  7 Kalletta, George E        12 IA-MR                1:14.96    1:09.98        
                  32.52     1:09.98 (37.46)                                        
  8 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.35    1:10.20        
                  33.29     1:10.20 (36.91)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.24    1:10.86        
                  32.99     1:10.86 (37.87)                                        
 10 Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               1:16.82    1:11.10        
                  33.67     1:11.10 (37.43)                                        
 11 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:11.13        
                  31.67     1:11.13 (39.46)                                        
 12 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:21.95    1:12.95        
                  32.83     1:12.95 (40.12)                                        
 13 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:13.35        
                  34.54     1:13.35 (38.81)                                        
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              1:14.32    1:13.38        
                  33.65     1:13.38 (39.73)                                        
 15 Jordan, Lorenzo A         12 Unattached           1:19.99    1:14.43        
                  35.16     1:14.43 (39.27)                                        
 16 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.48    1:14.61        
                  34.24     1:14.61 (40.37)                                        
 17 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:14.64        
                  36.19     1:14.64 (38.45)                                        
 18 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:16.83    1:14.99        
                  34.68     1:14.99 (40.31)                                        
 19 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR            1:18.70    1:15.99        
                  34.94     1:15.99 (41.05)                                        
 20 Furci, Jack               12 Sachem-MR            1:18.61    1:17.58        
                  36.70     1:17.58 (40.88)                                        
 21 Liu, Allen A              12 TVSC-MR              1:25.91    1:17.60        
                  36.89     1:17.60 (40.71)                                        
 22 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                1:20.80    1:17.96        
                  33.42     1:17.96 (44.54)                                        
 23 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:24.05    1:19.71        
                  36.55     1:19.71 (43.16)                                        
 24 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              1:45.47    1:19.91        
                  37.56     1:19.91 (42.35)                                        
 25 Marcos, JP P              11 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:20.22        
                  37.79     1:20.22 (42.43)                                        
 26 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:27.35    1:20.75        
                  38.00     1:20.75 (42.75)                                        
 27 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:26.26    1:20.84        
                  37.66     1:20.84 (43.18)                                        
 28 Duryea, Ryan M            11 EHY-MR               1:18.17    1:21.87        
                  39.62     1:21.87 (42.25)                                        
 29 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:22.82        
                  40.90     1:22.82 (41.92)                                        
 30 Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:23.08        
                  38.66     1:23.08 (44.42)                                        
 31 Konarski, Patrick K       11 LIND-MR              1:26.52    1:23.39        
                  39.60     1:23.39 (43.79)                                        
 32 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:36.86    1:24.00        
                  41.53     1:24.00 (42.47)                                        
 33 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:47.38    1:25.21        
                  39.07     1:25.21 (46.14)                                        
 34 Rosenfeld, Aaron          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.81    1:25.24        
                  38.99     1:25.24 (46.25)                                        
 35 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.16    1:26.45        
                  37.72     1:26.45 (48.73)                                        
 36 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.75    1:27.73        
                  39.99     1:27.73 (47.74)                                        
 37 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR              1:36.53    1:28.78        
 38 Malinowski, Aidan j       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.86    1:29.18        
                  42.10     1:29.18 (47.08)                                        
 39 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.30    1:33.08        
                  43.53     1:33.08 (49.55)                                        
 40 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              1:39.15    1:42.16        
                  52.23     1:42.16 (49.93)                                        
 41 Unger, Benjamin G         12 LIND-MR              1:51.99    1:46.46        
 -- White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:24.99         DQ        
                  38.99          DQ (44.14)                                        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              1:33.99         DQ        
                  40.76          DQ (46.74)                                        
 -- Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  38.18          DQ (40.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:50.98        
     1) Champagne, Dylan C 11           2) Louser, Jason C 11             
     3) Xu, Kevin J 11                  4) Huner, Alec E 12               
                  28.07       55.10 (27.03)     1:23.31 (28.21)     1:50.98 (27.67)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:53.49        
     1) Kubik, Cameron H 11             2) Shemet, Charlie F 12           
     3) Zuric, Luka D 12                4) McCormac, Ethan J 11           
                  28.84       58.41 (29.57)     1:26.22 (27.81)     1:53.49 (27.27)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    1:57.66        
     1) Vintis, Matt T 12               2) Mond, Noah E 11                
     3) Bogush, Nicholas W 12           4) Kaplan, Ryan J 12              
                  29.53     1:00.75 (31.22)     1:28.63 (27.88)     1:57.66 (29.03)
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:03.58    1:59.09        
     1) Kalletta, George E 12           2) Marcos, JP P 11                
     3) Klingel, Dean M 11              4) Polanish, Kevin 12             
                  29.80     1:00.44 (30.64)     1:31.23 (30.79)     1:59.09 (27.86)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:16.00    1:59.36        
     1) Beutel, Brendan M 12            2) Budke, Vinny C 12              
     3) Furci, Jack 12                  4) Lopez, Jason 12                
                  31.13     1:00.38 (29.25)     1:27.33 (26.95)     1:59.36 (32.03)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:05.72        
     1) He, David 12                    2) Dillon, Jack P 11              
     3) Liu, Allen A 12                 4) Bradshaw, Will C 11            
                  28.56       59.89 (31.33)     1:32.25 (32.36)     2:05.72 (33.47)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT    2:15.00        
     1) Bances, AJ J 12                 2) Betterbed, Donald J 12         
     3) Coughlin, Brandon L 11          4) Coccaro, James 12              
                  32.83     1:09.93 (37.10)     1:42.33 (32.40)     2:15.00 (32.67)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                        NT    2:16.52        
     1) Metzger, Nicholas D 12          2) Ress-liere, Kyle 11            
     3) Muroff, Michael C 11            4) Tulloch, Zachary C 11          
                  33.67     1:05.47 (31.80)     1:39.29 (33.82)     2:16.52 (37.23)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                        NT         NS        
     1) Brown, Colm M 11                2) Chan, Matthew S 11             
     3) Louser, Joshua R 11             4) Malinowski, Aidan j 11         
 -- Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:27.99         NS        
     1) White, Devin H 12               2) Berio, Noah 11                 
     3) Unger, Benjamin G 12            4) Konarski, Patrick K 11         
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:59.59        
     1) Xu, Kevin J 11                  2) Huner, Alec E 12               
     3) Zuric, Luka D 12                4) Louser, Jason C 11             
                  33.67     1:02.48 (28.81)     1:32.64 (30.16)     1:59.59 (26.95)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:09.46        
     1) Shemet, Charlie F 12            2) Bogush, Nicholas W 12          
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 11             4) McCormac, Ethan J 11           
                  34.60     1:12.33 (37.73)     1:42.37 (30.04)     2:09.46 (27.09)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:22.07    2:12.78        
     1) Beutel, Brendan M 12            2) Furci, Jack 12                 
     3) Budke, Vinny C 12               4) Lopez, Jason 12                
                  34.55     1:12.41 (37.86)     1:41.93 (29.52)     2:12.78 (30.85)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:14.51        
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 12               2) Chen, Jacky 12                 
     3) Vintis, Matt T 12               4) Muroff, Michael C 11           
                1:10.28     1:41.18 (30.90)     2:14.51 (33.33)         2:14.51 ( )
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:30.69    2:17.07        
     1) Kalletta, George E 12           2) Thomas, Kieran C 12            
     3) Bench, Harrison G 11            4) Klingel, Dean M 11             
                  34.45     1:11.93 (37.48)     1:46.64 (34.71)     2:17.07 (30.43)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:25.46        
     1) Ress-liere, Kyle 11             2) Mond, Noah E 11                
     3) Bradshaw, Will C 11             4) Louser, Joshua R 11            
                  35.83     1:15.18 (39.35)     1:52.78 (37.60)     2:25.46 (32.68)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                        NT    2:27.91        
     1) Brown, Colm M 11                2) Sun, Charles 11                
     3) Chan, Matthew S 11              4) Liu, Allen A 12                
                  40.94     1:20.24 (39.30)     1:55.24 (35.00)     2:27.91 (32.67)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT    2:32.18        
     1) Malinowski, Aidan j 11          2) Coughlin, Brandon L 11         
     3) Dillon, Jack P 11               4) Bances, AJ J 12                
                  38.89     1:25.44 (46.55)     2:00.42 (34.98)     2:32.18 (31.76)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                 23.10      23.48        
  2 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR         27.72      25.63        
  3 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR              26.12      25.73        
  4 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR         28.10      26.45        
  5 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR              26.92      26.63        
  6 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR                 27.72      26.86        
  7 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR         27.65      27.05        
  8 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR                 28.62      27.19        
  9 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR                28.81      27.30        
 10 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR              27.66      27.37        
 11 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                  28.19      27.44        
 12 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR              27.12      27.52        
 13 Stoller, Jared C          14 CSC-MR                 27.79      27.71        
 14 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR              27.60      27.87        
 15 Antonucci, Luke           13 Sachem-MR              28.65      29.55        
 16 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                  33.00      30.26        
 17 Calabrese, Theodore       13 EHY-MR                 32.20      30.51        
 18 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR              31.73      32.36        
 19 Yostpille, Billy A        13 Farmingdale-MR         38.06      37.18        
 20 Zeman, Shane D            13 LIND-MR                45.99      48.82        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                 51.34      51.61        
                  24.64       51.61 (26.97)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR                54.44      54.20        
                  25.87       54.20 (28.33)                                        
  3 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.04      56.35        
                  27.57       56.35 (28.78)                                        
  4 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR                55.95      57.35        
                  27.37       57.35 (29.98)                                        
  5 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                1:00.10      57.97        
                  28.48       57.97 (29.49)                                        
  6 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR              57.82      58.12        
                  27.63       58.12 (30.49)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.19      58.75        
                  28.20       58.75 (30.55)                                        
  8 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                  59.21      58.99        
                  28.26       58.99 (30.73)                                        
  9 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR                 59.64      59.17        
                  27.83       59.17 (31.34)                                        
 10 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR              59.74      59.37        
                  28.45       59.37 (30.92)                                        
 11 Stoller, Jared C          14 CSC-MR               1:00.17      59.43        
                  28.70       59.43 (30.73)                                        
 12 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:00.07      59.89        
                  28.81       59.89 (31.08)                                        
 13 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR               1:01.57    1:00.01        
                  28.11     1:00.01 (31.90)                                        
 14 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.94    1:00.18        
                  29.24     1:00.18 (30.94)                                        
 15 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                1:02.04    1:00.23        
                  28.77     1:00.23 (31.46)                                        
 16 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            1:00.88    1:00.33        
                  29.11     1:00.33 (31.22)                                        
 17 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:00.52    1:00.57        
                  28.97     1:00.57 (31.60)                                        
 18 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:03.53    1:00.65        
                  28.23     1:00.65 (32.42)                                        
 19 Antonucci, Luke           13 Sachem-MR            1:03.80    1:02.10        
                  29.67     1:02.10 (32.43)                                        
 20 Calabrese, Theodore       13 EHY-MR               1:12.71    1:07.59        
                  33.56     1:07.59 (34.03)                                        
 21 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:07.78        
                  31.62     1:07.78 (36.16)                                        
 22 Dylan, Dylan T            13 EHY-MR               1:21.82    1:11.08        
                  34.37     1:11.08 (36.71)                                        
 23 Yostpille, Billy A        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:19.83        
                  38.46     1:19.83 (41.37)                                        
 24 Zeman, Shane D            13 LIND-MR              1:33.99    1:50.58        
                  51.84     1:50.58 (58.74)                                        
 -- Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              1:03.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           14 TVSC-MR              1:50.48    1:51.36        
                  25.87       53.71 (27.84)     1:22.48 (28.77)     1:51.36 (28.88)
  2 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR               2:02.82    1:56.42        
                  25.31       53.90 (28.59)     1:24.82 (30.92)     1:56.42 (31.60)
  3 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              1:59.39    1:58.21        
                                  56.77 ( )   1:58.21 (1:01.44)                    
  4 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              2:02.49    2:00.72        
                  27.01       57.60 (30.59)     1:29.27 (31.67)     2:00.72 (31.45)
  5 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    2:00.84        
                  27.43       58.43 (31.00)     1:29.70 (31.27)     2:00.84 (31.14)
  6 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              1:59.23    2:01.59        
                  26.93       58.05 (31.12)     1:29.64 (31.59)     2:01.59 (31.95)
  7 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              2:05.43    2:03.97        
                  28.30     1:00.41 (32.11)     1:32.82 (32.41)     2:03.97 (31.15)
  8 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            2:09.29    2:05.97        
                  28.59                             1:33.86 ( )     2:05.97 (32.11)
  9 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.75    2:06.87        
                  28.77     1:00.40 (31.63)     1:33.97 (33.57)     2:06.87 (32.90)
 10 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:22.89    2:07.35        
                  29.01     1:01.30 (32.29)     1:34.40 (33.10)     2:07.35 (32.95)
 11 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                2:11.74    2:07.76        
                  29.28     1:01.50 (32.22)     1:34.84 (33.34)     2:07.76 (32.92)
 12 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.44    2:08.39        
                  28.46     1:00.89 (32.43)     1:31.15 (30.26)     2:08.39 (37.24)
 13 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            2:13.53    2:09.56        
                  28.86     1:02.91 (34.05)     1:38.32 (35.41)     2:09.56 (31.24)
 14 Stoller, Jared C          14 CSC-MR               2:08.47    2:09.80        
                  28.87     1:02.44 (33.57)     1:37.08 (34.64)     2:09.80 (32.72)
 15 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:37.01    2:09.81        
                  29.23     1:01.84 (32.61)     1:36.33 (34.49)     2:09.81 (33.48)
 16 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              2:34.42    2:10.03        
                  30.13     1:03.76 (33.63)     1:37.86 (34.10)     2:10.03 (32.17)
 17 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.05    2:10.92        
                  30.58     1:03.54 (32.96)     1:37.99 (34.45)     2:10.92 (32.93)
 18 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               2:16.89    2:12.58        
                  30.85     1:04.42 (33.57)     1:38.85 (34.43)     2:12.58 (33.73)
 19 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:17.92    2:14.48        
                  29.67     1:03.37 (33.70)     1:38.54 (35.17)     2:14.48 (35.94)
 20 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:14.74        
 21 Antonucci, Luke           13 Sachem-MR            2:14.21    2:15.08        
                  31.74     1:06.87 (35.13)     1:42.24 (35.37)     2:15.08 (32.84)
 22 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            2:22.86    2:15.50        
                                                    1:41.07 ( )     2:15.50 (34.43)
 23 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              2:16.83    2:15.79        
                  31.64     1:06.57 (34.93)     1:42.90 (36.33)     2:15.79 (32.89)
 24 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              2:13.48    2:16.73        
                  30.65     1:05.50 (34.85)     1:40.96 (35.46)     2:16.73 (35.77)
 25 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:26.99    2:26.59        
                  33.19     1:11.21 (38.02)     1:50.11 (38.90)     2:26.59 (36.48)
 26 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              2:35.13    2:29.71        
                  35.28     1:14.15 (38.87)     1:52.81 (38.66)     2:29.71 (36.90)
 27 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              2:37.83    2:34.14        
                  35.38     1:15.82 (40.44)     1:56.04 (40.22)     2:34.14 (38.10)
 28 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              2:39.98    2:37.93        
                  36.57     1:16.75 (40.18)     1:57.63 (40.88)     2:37.93 (40.30)
 -- Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                2:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.86    1:01.28        
                  30.39     1:01.28 (30.89)                                        
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.29    1:01.99        
                  30.14     1:01.99 (31.85)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.30    1:02.59        
                  30.46     1:02.59 (32.13)                                        
  4 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            1:05.87    1:04.13        
  5 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.26    1:04.35        
  6 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:07.18    1:06.97        
                  32.64     1:06.97 (34.33)                                        
  7 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                1:09.09    1:07.63        
                  33.10     1:07.63 (34.53)                                        
  8 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            1:08.02    1:07.89        
                  32.88     1:07.89 (35.01)                                        
  9 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:08.18        
                  33.73     1:08.18 (34.45)                                        
 10 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:09.14        
                  33.87     1:09.14 (35.27)                                        
 11 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.26    1:09.51        
                  34.39     1:09.51 (35.12)                                        
 12 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:10.95    1:10.13        
                  34.29     1:10.13 (35.84)                                        
 13 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.09    1:10.15        
                  34.80     1:10.15 (35.35)                                        
 14 Boyd, Gavin W             13 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:11.55        
                  34.85     1:11.55 (36.70)                                        
 15 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:14.13        
                  34.82     1:14.13 (39.31)                                        
 16 Calabrese, Theodore       13 EHY-MR               1:26.13    1:16.90        
                  36.95     1:16.90 (39.95)                                        
 17 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR               1:26.54    1:20.15        
 18 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:21.64        
                  40.21     1:21.64 (41.43)                                        
 19 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.47    1:24.81        
                  41.61     1:24.81 (43.20)                                        
 20 Zeman, Shane D            13 LIND-MR              1:54.99    2:15.96        
                1:04.96   2:15.96 (1:11.00)                                        
 -- Yostpille, Billy A        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.04         DQ        
                  43.93          DQ (48.01)                                        
 -- Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              1:26.09         DQ        
                  43.61          DQ (45.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           14 TVSC-MR              2:04.18    2:06.57        
                  29.54     1:01.35 (31.81)     1:33.99 (32.64)     2:06.57 (32.58)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              2:15.88    2:12.26        
                  31.43     1:05.31 (33.88)     1:39.49 (34.18)     2:12.26 (32.77)
  3 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              2:15.35    2:12.52        
                  31.58     1:05.18 (33.60)     1:39.36 (34.18)     2:12.52 (33.16)
  4 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            2:26.03    2:22.29        
                  33.37     1:10.25 (36.88)     1:47.15 (36.90)     2:22.29 (35.14)
  5 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                2:28.53    2:22.68        
                  34.10     1:10.30 (36.20)     1:46.77 (36.47)     2:22.68 (35.91)
  6 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              2:32.59    2:27.14        
                  35.25     1:14.25 (39.00)     1:53.07 (38.82)     2:27.14 (34.07)
  7 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            2:33.38    2:28.50        
                  35.34     1:13.27 (37.93)     1:51.31 (38.04)     2:28.50 (37.19)
  8 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              2:29.81    2:28.85        
                  34.61     1:12.73 (38.12)     1:52.23 (39.50)     2:28.85 (36.62)
  9 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:30.10        
                  34.94     1:13.83 (38.89)     1:53.63 (39.80)     2:30.10 (36.47)
 10 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:31.11        
                  36.32     1:14.08 (37.76)     1:53.55 (39.47)     2:31.11 (37.56)
 11 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              2:38.06    2:31.77        
                  35.54     1:14.15 (38.61)     1:53.77 (39.62)     2:31.77 (38.00)
 12 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:28.22    2:32.37        
                  34.45     1:13.56 (39.11)     1:53.44 (39.88)     2:32.37 (38.93)
 13 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               2:36.11    2:33.47        
                  35.51     1:14.25 (38.74)     1:54.72 (40.47)     2:33.47 (38.75)
 14 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:35.79        
                  37.25     1:18.07 (40.82)     1:59.63 (41.56)     2:35.79 (36.16)
 15 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:40.63    2:36.66        
                  36.69     1:16.84 (40.15)     1:57.55 (40.71)     2:36.66 (39.11)
 16 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:41.76    2:39.08        
                  38.84     1:18.67 (39.83)     1:59.94 (41.27)     2:39.08 (39.14)
 17 Calabrese, Theodore       13 EHY-MR               2:59.46    2:46.06        
                  38.72     1:21.03 (42.31)     2:04.68 (43.65)     2:46.06 (41.38)
 18 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    2:48.33        
                  39.41     1:23.36 (43.95)     2:06.65 (43.29)     2:48.33 (41.68)
 19 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.50    2:49.40        
                  40.52     1:22.68 (42.16)     2:06.02 (43.34)     2:49.40 (43.38)
 20 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              2:45.99    2:53.99        
                1:24.74     2:09.18 (44.44)     2:53.99 (44.81)         2:53.99 ( )
 21 Dylan, Dylan T            13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:56.29        
 22 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              3:06.99    3:01.77        
                  43.30   2:16.74 (1:33.44)     3:01.77 (45.03)         3:01.77 ( )
 -- Antonucci, Luke           13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00         NS        
 -- Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              2:44.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.13        
                  32.70     1:09.13 (36.43)                                        
  2 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:12.14    1:09.93        
  3 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR               1:11.15    1:10.06        
                  32.71     1:10.06 (37.35)                                        
  4 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              1:12.90    1:14.38        
                  34.74     1:14.38 (39.64)                                        
  5 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            1:14.01    1:14.39        
                  35.04     1:14.39 (39.35)                                        
  6 Nilsson, Evan A           14 TVSC-MR              1:14.87    1:14.48        
                  35.50     1:14.48 (38.98)                                        
  7 Stoller, Jared C          14 CSC-MR               1:19.43    1:15.63        
                  35.39     1:15.63 (40.24)                                        
  8 Boyd, Gavin W             13 CSC-MR               1:17.68    1:15.67        
                  35.30     1:15.67 (40.37)                                        
  9 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            1:20.70    1:18.57        
                  37.31     1:18.57 (41.26)                                        
 10 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.14    1:18.87        
                  37.97     1:18.87 (40.90)                                        
 11 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.35    1:19.24        
                  36.17     1:19.24 (43.07)                                        
 12 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:34.00    1:22.17        
                  39.86     1:22.17 (42.31)                                        
 13 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              1:25.16    1:22.58        
                  38.99     1:22.58 (43.59)                                        
 14 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               1:27.32    1:23.51        
                  39.41     1:23.51 (44.10)                                        
 15 Antonucci, Luke           13 Sachem-MR            1:25.53    1:23.59        
                  40.19     1:23.59 (43.40)                                        
 16 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:29.21    1:23.74        
                  41.64     1:23.74 (42.10)                                        
 17 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:29.19    1:27.09        
                  41.93     1:27.09 (45.16)                                        
 18 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.27        
                  41.20     1:28.27 (47.07)                                        
 19 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR               1:34.86    1:30.61        
                  42.94     1:30.61 (47.67)                                        
 20 Calabrese, Theodore       13 EHY-MR               1:36.01    1:30.83        
                  42.63     1:30.83 (48.20)                                        
 21 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              1:30.60    1:31.93        
                  43.90     1:31.93 (48.03)                                        
 22 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              1:39.04    1:39.98        
                  47.94     1:39.98 (52.04)                                        
 23 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              1:43.03    1:42.31        
                  48.63     1:42.31 (53.68)                                        
 24 Yostpille, Billy A        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    2:05.96        
                  58.86   2:05.96 (1:07.10)                                        
 -- Zeman, Shane D            13 LIND-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
                1:26.48                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:32.33    2:29.29        
                  33.10     1:10.66 (37.56)     1:50.22 (39.56)     2:29.29 (39.07)
  2 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:37.96    2:33.33        
                  34.81     1:13.21 (38.40)     1:53.27 (40.06)     2:33.33 (40.06)
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           14 TVSC-MR              2:37.47    2:33.39        
                  35.50     1:14.50 (39.00)     1:53.97 (39.47)     2:33.39 (39.42)
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              2:57.33    2:37.94        
                  35.31     1:15.33 (40.02)     1:57.20 (41.87)     2:37.94 (40.74)
  5 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            2:43.66    2:40.22        
                  35.54     1:16.20 (40.66)     1:58.51 (42.31)     2:40.22 (41.71)
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              2:46.40    2:42.50        
                  35.85     1:17.56 (41.71)     2:00.26 (42.70)     2:42.50 (42.24)
  7 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:42.18    2:42.99        
                  36.19     1:17.65 (41.46)     2:00.37 (42.72)     2:42.99 (42.62)
  8 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:47.43        
                  37.95     1:20.74 (42.79)     2:05.39 (44.65)     2:47.43 (42.04)
  9 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.77    2:49.72        
                  38.36     1:21.84 (43.48)     2:06.30 (44.46)     2:49.72 (43.42)
 10 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              3:03.99    3:09.60        
                  41.20     1:30.42 (49.22)     2:20.06 (49.64)     3:09.60 (49.54)
 11 Vita, Liam P              14 CSC-MR               3:25.00    3:20.90        
                  45.18     1:37.51 (52.33)     2:30.83 (53.32)     3:20.90 (50.07)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                 57.06      57.41        
                  25.86       57.41 (31.55)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              1:02.48      59.97        
                  28.24       59.97 (31.73)                                        
  3 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              1:04.36    1:03.13        
                  29.10     1:03.13 (34.03)                                        
  4 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:06.59    1:03.68        
                  30.27     1:03.68 (33.41)                                        
  5 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            1:03.14    1:03.75        
                  29.47     1:03.75 (34.28)                                        
  6 Stoller, Jared C          14 CSC-MR               1:07.32    1:04.70        
                  29.49     1:04.70 (35.21)                                        
  7 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              1:06.98    1:06.53        
                  31.89     1:06.53 (34.64)                                        
  8 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:07.23        
                  30.67     1:07.23 (36.56)                                        
  9 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:08.00        
                  30.91     1:08.00 (37.09)                                        
 10 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:12.86    1:08.05        
                  32.01     1:08.05 (36.04)                                        
 11 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.73    1:08.40        
                  31.99     1:08.40 (36.41)                                        
 12 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:12.91    1:10.38        
                  32.87     1:10.38 (37.51)                                        
 13 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:12.92        
                  33.54     1:12.92 (39.38)                                        
 14 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            1:14.16    1:15.03        
                  34.83     1:15.03 (40.20)                                        
 15 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:22.55    1:20.07        
                  36.33     1:20.07 (43.74)                                        
 16 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              1:23.53    1:28.52        
                  40.52     1:28.52 (48.00)                                        
 17 Vita, Liam P              14 CSC-MR               1:36.87    1:31.46        
                  42.18     1:31.46 (49.28)                                        
 18 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              1:31.70    1:34.76        
                  44.27     1:34.76 (50.49)                                        
 19 Yostpille, Billy A        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:55.49        
                  51.50   1:55.49 (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.97         DQ        
                  36.35          DQ (49.12)                                        
 -- Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  37.61          DQ (45.14)                                        
 -- Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              1:35.85         DQ        
                  45.86          DQ (54.12)                                        
 -- Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            1:07.75         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           14 TVSC-MR              2:08.64    2:07.56        
                  27.89       59.56 (31.67)     1:32.82 (33.26)     2:07.56 (34.74)
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              2:18.77    2:14.90        
                  29.27     1:03.12 (33.85)     1:37.96 (34.84)     2:14.90 (36.94)
  3 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              2:17.51    2:15.28        
                                                    1:38.63 ( )     2:15.28 (36.65)
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              2:21.49    2:20.19        
                  30.04     1:04.86 (34.82)     1:41.71 (36.85)     2:20.19 (38.48)
  5 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            2:27.87    2:20.28        
                  30.56     1:07.45 (36.89)     1:43.51 (36.06)     2:20.28 (36.77)
  6 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              2:16.99    2:21.73        
                  30.28     1:06.41 (36.13)     1:44.12 (37.71)     2:21.73 (37.61)
  7 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:26.29    2:27.69        
                  31.81     1:09.20 (37.39)     1:48.64 (39.44)     2:27.69 (39.05)
  8 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            2:27.33    2:31.70        
                  32.80     1:11.52 (38.72)     1:50.96 (39.44)     2:31.70 (40.74)
  9 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:43.39    2:38.52        
                                1:12.40 ( )     1:55.13 (42.73)     2:38.52 (43.39)
 10 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:44.77    2:45.64        
                  36.14     1:18.93 (42.79)     2:02.85 (43.92)     2:45.64 (42.79)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           14 TVSC-MR              2:07.04    2:06.30        
                  26.56       58.26 (31.70)     1:38.03 (39.77)     2:06.30 (28.27)
  2 Stange, Andrew R          13 TVSC-MR              2:18.15    2:12.65        
                  27.85     1:01.39 (33.54)     1:41.63 (40.24)     2:12.65 (31.02)
  3 Zhao, Steven D            13 TVSC-MR              2:14.77    2:13.51        
                  28.76     1:02.84 (34.08)     1:43.61 (40.77)     2:13.51 (29.90)
  4 Infranco, Daniel S        14 TVSC-MR              2:16.71    2:13.54        
                  28.21     1:00.62 (32.41)     1:43.05 (42.43)     2:13.54 (30.49)
  5 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:13.22    2:14.17        
                  29.46     1:04.52 (35.06)     1:44.17 (39.65)     2:14.17 (30.00)
  6 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR               2:20.43    2:16.01        
                  25.35       59.60 (34.25)     1:43.12 (43.52)     2:16.01 (32.89)
  7 O'Shea, Chris M           13 TVSC-MR              2:16.48    2:17.58        
                  29.37     1:03.13 (33.76)     1:45.29 (42.16)     2:17.58 (32.29)
  8 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            2:23.71    2:20.16        
                  29.60     1:05.30 (35.70)     1:49.06 (43.76)     2:20.16 (31.10)
  9 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            2:23.50    2:20.30        
                  30.22     1:07.79 (37.57)     1:47.57 (39.78)     2:20.30 (32.73)
 10 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                2:28.50    2:23.45        
                  31.67     1:09.19 (37.52)     1:52.67 (43.48)     2:23.45 (30.78)
 11 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              2:28.87    2:23.84        
                  29.59     1:07.09 (37.50)     1:51.59 (44.50)     2:23.84 (32.25)
 12 Parrinello, Anthony A     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.50    2:24.57        
                  31.34     1:07.69 (36.35)     1:50.69 (43.00)     2:24.57 (33.88)
 13 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    2:25.60        
                  30.95     1:09.97 (39.02)     1:54.26 (44.29)     2:25.60 (31.34)
 14 Stoller, Jared C          14 CSC-MR               2:26.40    2:25.63        
                  30.08     1:09.67 (39.59)     1:52.64 (42.97)     2:25.63 (32.99)
 15 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:25.33    2:25.68        
                  32.52     1:10.48 (37.96)     1:52.66 (42.18)     2:25.68 (33.02)
 16 Lov, Troy T               14 TVSC-MR              2:29.36    2:25.88        
                  30.52     1:06.52 (36.00)     1:52.18 (45.66)     2:25.88 (33.70)
 17 Metzger, Alexander D      14 TVSC-MR              2:33.11    2:27.03        
                  30.79     1:08.69 (37.90)     1:54.89 (46.20)     2:27.03 (32.14)
 18 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50    2:30.69        
                  31.05     1:08.41 (37.36)     1:58.15 (49.74)     2:30.69 (32.54)
 19 Antonucci, Luke           13 Sachem-MR            2:43.64    2:34.32        
                  35.94     1:14.75 (38.81)     2:00.80 (46.05)     2:34.32 (33.52)
 20 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:41.71    2:34.37        
                  35.21     1:14.18 (38.97)     2:01.48 (47.30)     2:34.37 (32.89)
 21 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            2:38.29    2:34.46        
                  34.35     1:13.89 (39.54)     2:00.65 (46.76)     2:34.46 (33.81)
 22 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            2:47.40    2:35.08        
                  33.18     1:12.69 (39.51)     2:02.25 (49.56)     2:35.08 (32.83)
 23 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:32.71    2:38.42        
                  35.09     1:14.22 (39.13)     2:04.69 (50.47)     2:38.42 (33.73)
 24 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:40.59    2:43.62        
                  36.28     1:17.93 (41.65)     2:07.41 (49.48)     2:43.62 (36.21)
 25 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              2:53.05    2:51.52        
                  39.94     1:22.26 (42.32)     2:14.81 (52.55)     2:51.52 (36.71)
 26 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              2:52.90    2:53.94        
                  37.13     1:21.82 (44.69)     2:15.23 (53.41)     2:53.94 (38.71)
 27 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              2:56.97    2:56.74        
                  42.22     1:27.18 (44.96)     2:18.07 (50.89)     2:56.74 (38.67)
 28 Vita, Liam P              14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:01.21        
                  41.19     1:30.10 (48.91)     2:23.68 (53.58)     3:01.21 (37.53)
 -- Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            2:36.43         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.88     1:10.10 (37.22)     1:59.81 (49.71)          DQ (34.43)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:45.00    1:38.06        
     1) Zhao, Steven D 13               2) O'Shea, Chris M 13             
     3) Stange, Andrew R 13             4) Nilsson, Evan A 14             
                  24.70       49.62 (24.92)     1:14.63 (25.01)     1:38.06 (23.43)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:53.00    1:43.85        
     1) DiStasio, James C 13            2) Kilgore, Eric H 14             
     3) Metzger, Alexander D 14         4) Infranco, Daniel S 14          
                  25.27       51.61 (26.34)     1:19.23 (27.62)     1:43.85 (24.62)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:47.23    1:43.87        
     1) Cannon, Sean D 14               2) Subtirelu, Robert C 14         
     3) Stoller, Jared C 14             4) Lopez, Christopher S 14        
                  23.40       50.48 (27.08)     1:17.46 (26.98)     1:43.87 (26.41)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:47.52    1:47.11        
     1) Vath, Jr., Joseph F 14          2) Michel, Jeff R 14              
     3) Pedisich, Joe M 13              4) Monteverde, Joe M 13           
                  27.60       54.00 (26.40)     1:21.40 (27.40)     1:47.11 (25.71)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:56.00    1:47.90        
     1) Kohlus, Robert W 13             2) Lov, Troy T 14                 
     3) Sanders, Peter B 13             4) Huner, Jack Z 14               
                  26.79       53.68 (26.89)     1:20.73 (27.05)     1:47.90 (27.17)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:53.00    1:54.48        
     1) Neri, Nick J 13                 2) Antonucci, Luke 13             
     3) Weinhofer, Joseph M 13          4) Cheng, Tim A 13                
                  27.26       55.72 (28.46)     1:27.06 (31.34)     1:54.48 (27.42)
  7 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:54.31    1:55.55        
     1) Eng, William A 13               2) Parrinello, Anthony A 13       
     3) Maloney, Michael C 13           4) Yostpille, Billy A 13          
                  28.06     1:10.08 (42.02)     1:30.02 (19.94)     1:55.55 (25.53)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:05.00    1:49.72        
     1) Nilsson, Evan A 14              2) Stange, Andrew R 13            
     3) Kilgore, Eric H 14              4) Huner, Jack Z 14               
                  27.29       58.62 (31.33)     1:25.23 (26.61)     1:49.72 (24.49)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:10.00    1:54.22        
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 13              2) Zhao, Steven D 13              
     3) DiStasio, James C 13            4) Kohlus, Robert W 13            
                  28.76     1:00.05 (31.29)     1:27.90 (27.85)     1:54.22 (26.32)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:09.83    1:57.38        
     1) Lopez, Christopher S 14         2) Boyd, Gavin W 13               
     3) Cannon, Sean D 14               4) Stoller, Jared C 14            
                  31.25     1:05.57 (34.32)     1:30.70 (25.13)     1:57.38 (26.68)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:03.00    1:59.43        
     1) Monteverde, Joe M 13            2) Michel, Jeff R 14              
     3) Vath, Jr., Joseph F 14          4) Pedisich, Joe M 13             
                  30.30     1:03.86 (33.56)     1:32.46 (28.60)     1:59.43 (26.97)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:15.00    2:07.29        
     1) Cheng, Tim A 13                 2) Neri, Nick J 13                
     3) Weinhofer, Joseph M 13          4) Antonucci, Luke 13             
                  31.66     1:07.42 (35.76)     1:39.99 (32.57)     2:07.29 (27.30)
  6 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:12.36    2:11.12        
     1) Eng, William A 13               2) Yostpille, Billy A 13          
     3) Parrinello, Anthony A 13        4) Maloney, Michael C 13          
                  45.31     1:15.85 (30.54)     1:44.23 (28.38)     2:11.12 (26.89)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:15.00         DQ        
     1) Chirico, Matthew J 13           2) Lov, Troy T 14                 
     3) Catterson, James M 13           4)                                
                  33.05     1:10.10 (37.05)     1:39.65 (29.55)          DQ (30.44)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                   NT      23.90        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.25        
  3 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR                   NT      25.19        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                21.88      23.18        
  2 Cassara, Conor V          16 IA-MR                  25.87      23.73        
  3 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR                 22.86      23.86        
  4 Cremer, Brian K           16 IA-MR                  24.27      24.28        
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR         23.50      24.52        
  6 Chiang, Peter X           15 Unattached             23.99      24.67        
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR                24.36      24.71        
  8 Mott, Trevor T            16 EHY-MR                 25.37      25.10        
  9 Costello, Teague B        16 EHY-MR                 24.69      25.11        
 10 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              24.67      25.22        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR                 23.73      25.33        
 12 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                  25.00      25.37        
 13 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR                 24.13      25.41        
 14 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR                 25.22      25.53        
 15 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 UNIA-MR                35.00      25.77        
 16 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR                24.72      25.81        
 17 Stecher, TJ J             15 IA-MR                  25.73      25.88        
 18 Harris, Kristofer         17 Farmingdale-MR         25.83      26.00        
 19 Avila, Derek R            16 IA-MR                  25.75      26.05        
 20 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR                 25.29      26.59        
 21 Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR                 26.37      27.30        
 22 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 UNIA-MR                27.75      27.38        
 23 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR                 27.47      27.41        
 24 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR              27.73      27.48        
 25 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                  28.21      27.64        
 26 McCabe, Thomas W          16 Farmingdale-MR         28.50      28.35        
 27 Greene, Brian P           16 Farmingdale-MR         27.50      30.71        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan J               15 Unattached             52.99      51.47        
                  24.47       51.47 (27.00)                                        
  2 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR                 50.63      51.97        
                  25.20       51.97 (26.77)                                        
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                  50.89      52.08        
                  25.40       52.08 (26.68)                                        
  4 Cassara, Conor V          16 IA-MR                  55.92      52.66        
                  25.74       52.66 (26.92)                                        
  5 Cremer, Brian K           16 IA-MR                  52.84      53.68        
                  25.84       53.68 (27.84)                                        
  6 Crow, Matthew M           16 Farmingdale-MR         53.50      53.71        
                  26.16       53.71 (27.55)                                        
  7 Mott, Trevor T            16 EHY-MR                 53.83      53.77        
                  25.76       53.77 (28.01)                                        
  8 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR                 53.89      54.49        
                  26.26       54.49 (28.23)                                        
  9 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              53.80      54.72        
                  26.54       54.72 (28.18)                                        
 10 Costello, Teague B        16 EHY-MR                 53.15      54.91        
                  26.71       54.91 (28.20)                                        
 11 Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                  51.94      55.08        
                  26.04       55.08 (29.04)                                        
 12 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR                52.52      55.48        
                  26.44       55.48 (29.04)                                        
 13 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR                 53.02      55.75        
                  26.38       55.75 (29.37)                                        
 14 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 UNIA-MR                56.00      55.88        
                  27.07       55.88 (28.81)                                        
 15 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                  56.00      56.21        
                  27.06       56.21 (29.15)                                        
 16 Avila, Derek R            16 IA-MR                  56.61      56.70        
                  27.30       56.70 (29.40)                                        
 17 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR                 57.01      57.25        
                  27.94       57.25 (29.31)                                        
 18 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR                 54.02      57.60        
                  26.68       57.60 (30.92)                                        
 19 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 UNIA-MR                59.95      59.45        
                  28.60       59.45 (30.85)                                        
 20 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR                 55.49      59.66        
                  28.36       59.66 (31.30)                                        
 21 Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR                 56.84    1:00.39        
                  28.85     1:00.39 (31.54)                                        
 22 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR              59.21    1:00.60        
                  29.50     1:00.60 (31.10)                                        
 23 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR                58.07    1:00.62        
                  29.19     1:00.62 (31.43)                                        
 24 Annunziata, Kenneth       15 Farmingdale-MR         59.85    1:01.02        
                  28.40     1:01.02 (32.62)                                        
 25 McCabe, Thomas W          16 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.50    1:02.04        
                  30.42     1:02.04 (31.62)                                        
 26 Greene, Brian P           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:08.72        
                  33.42     1:08.72 (35.30)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR               1:47.79    1:51.46        
                  25.65       52.93 (27.28)     1:22.35 (29.42)     1:51.46 (29.11)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              1:52.70    1:55.50        
                  26.49       56.24 (29.75)     1:27.21 (30.97)     1:55.50 (28.29)
  3 Mott, Trevor T            16 EHY-MR               1:53.62    1:56.37        
                  26.08       54.89 (28.81)     1:25.69 (30.80)     1:56.37 (30.68)
  4 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR               1:54.53    1:56.79        
                  26.26       55.35 (29.09)     1:26.24 (30.89)     1:56.79 (30.55)
  5 Zou, Evan J               15 Unattached           1:59.99    1:57.00        
                  27.22       57.47 (30.25)     1:27.92 (30.45)     1:57.00 (29.08)
  6 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:01.95    2:00.41        
                  27.87     1:00.69 (32.82)     1:30.78 (30.09)     2:00.41 (29.63)
  7 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              2:09.13    2:00.50        
                  30.53     1:03.23 (32.70)     1:36.07 (32.84)     2:00.50 (24.43)
  8 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:57.60    2:00.82        
                  27.54       57.63 (30.09)     1:29.20 (31.57)     2:00.82 (31.62)
  9 Cremer, Brian K           16 IA-MR                1:55.55    2:01.43        
                  26.75       56.00 (29.25)     1:28.13 (32.13)     2:01.43 (33.30)
 10 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                2:08.00    2:02.88        
                  28.10       59.18 (31.08)     1:31.46 (32.28)     2:02.88 (31.42)
 11 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 UNIA-MR              2:10.00    2:03.13        
                  27.80       58.70 (30.90)     1:31.39 (32.69)     2:03.13 (31.74)
 12 Stecher, TJ J             15 IA-MR                2:28.19    2:03.66        
                  28.56     1:00.12 (31.56)     1:32.80 (32.68)     2:03.66 (30.86)
 13 Avila, Derek R            16 IA-MR                2:01.15    2:03.67        
                  27.80       59.31 (31.51)     1:32.61 (33.30)     2:03.67 (31.06)
 14 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               2:02.54    2:05.32        
                  29.15     1:01.81 (32.66)     1:35.88 (34.07)     2:05.32 (29.44)
 15 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR              1:58.32    2:05.39        
                  28.33       59.40 (31.07)     1:32.42 (33.02)     2:05.39 (32.97)
 16 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR               2:03.88    2:05.75        
                  29.46     1:01.81 (32.35)     1:33.93 (32.12)     2:05.75 (31.82)
 17 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 UNIA-MR              2:10.00    2:06.80        
                  29.91     1:02.80 (32.89)     1:36.03 (33.23)     2:06.80 (30.77)
 18 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               1:58.00    2:07.68        
                  27.45       59.55 (32.10)     1:34.17 (34.62)     2:07.68 (33.51)
 19 Harris, Kristofer         17 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.05    2:10.50        
                1:35.71     2:10.64 (34.93)         2:10.50 ( )                    
 20 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            2:11.59    2:11.51        
                  29.99     1:03.26 (33.27)     1:38.07 (34.81)     2:11.51 (33.44)
 21 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR            2:09.40    2:12.43        
                  30.65     1:05.12 (34.47)     1:39.47 (34.35)     2:12.43 (32.96)
 22 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               2:02.70    2:13.07        
                  29.46     1:03.60 (34.14)     1:38.15 (34.55)     2:13.07 (34.92)
 23 McCabe, Thomas W          16 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.50    2:17.82        
                  32.44     1:07.87 (35.43)     1:44.19 (36.32)     2:17.82 (33.63)
 24 Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR               2:10.04    2:18.92        
                  32.07     1:08.29 (36.22)     1:44.48 (36.19)     2:18.92 (34.44)
 25 Greene, Brian P           16 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50    2:22.93        
                  32.96     1:09.44 (36.48)     1:46.67 (37.23)     2:22.93 (36.26)
 26 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                2:23.07    2:24.49        
                  30.81     1:06.79 (35.98)     1:46.75 (39.96)     2:24.49 (37.74)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                56.05      56.49        
                  27.42       56.49 (29.07)                                        
  2 Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                  57.00      58.06        
                  28.40       58.06 (29.66)                                        
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR                56.88    1:00.00        
                  29.49     1:00.00 (30.51)                                        
  4 Carlin, Michael H         16 TVSC-MR              1:00.36    1:00.86        
                  30.41     1:00.86 (30.45)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              1:00.96    1:01.05        
                  29.80     1:01.05 (31.25)                                        
  6 Chiang, Peter X           15 Unattached           1:00.99    1:01.60        
                  30.07     1:01.60 (31.53)                                        
  7 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              1:02.05    1:02.29        
                  30.61     1:02.29 (31.68)                                        
  8 Costello, Teague B        16 EHY-MR               1:00.64    1:03.68        
                  30.98     1:03.68 (32.70)                                        
  9 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:03.87        
                  31.98     1:03.87 (31.89)                                        
 10 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              1:01.45    1:03.99        
                  31.08     1:03.99 (32.91)                                        
 11 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:06.15        
                  32.54     1:06.15 (33.61)                                        
 11 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:02.68    1:06.15        
                  32.78     1:06.15 (33.37)                                        
 13 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:06.95        
                  32.64     1:06.95 (34.31)                                        
 14 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:06.33    1:10.01        
                  33.59     1:10.01 (36.42)                                        
 15 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR            1:14.61    1:11.24        
                  34.74     1:11.24 (36.50)                                        
 -- Mott, Trevor T            16 EHY-MR               1:05.88         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:01.69    2:04.39        
                  27.94       59.08 (31.14)     1:31.55 (32.47)     2:04.39 (32.84)
  2 Zou, Evan J               15 Unattached           2:21.99    2:10.46        
                  30.71     1:04.08 (33.37)     1:38.04 (33.96)     2:10.46 (32.42)
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              2:06.51    2:10.90        
                  30.53     1:03.45 (32.92)     1:37.33 (33.88)     2:10.90 (33.57)
  4 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:12.16        
                  30.99     1:04.79 (33.80)     1:39.28 (34.49)     2:12.16 (32.88)
  5 Chiang, Peter X           15 Unattached           2:15.99    2:13.23        
                  31.53     1:05.14 (33.61)     1:39.69 (34.55)     2:13.23 (33.54)
  6 Costello, Teague B        16 EHY-MR               2:12.00    2:20.34        
                  32.08     1:07.77 (35.69)     1:44.38 (36.61)     2:20.34 (35.96)
  7 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR              2:22.19    2:20.58        
                  33.91     1:09.54 (35.63)     1:46.05 (36.51)     2:20.58 (34.53)
  8 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               2:18.84    2:23.96        
                  32.79     1:09.14 (36.35)     1:47.76 (38.62)     2:23.96 (36.20)
  9 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              2:25.02    2:24.05        
                  34.80     1:11.18 (36.38)     1:47.70 (36.52)     2:24.05 (36.35)
 10 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            2:27.14    2:25.58        
                  34.92     1:12.02 (37.10)     1:49.68 (37.66)     2:25.58 (35.90)
 11 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR               2:30.64    2:30.23        
                  35.70     1:13.50 (37.80)     1:52.11 (38.61)     2:30.23 (38.12)
 12 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.37    2:32.62        
                  34.13     1:12.94 (38.81)     1:52.58 (39.64)     2:32.62 (40.04)
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               2:14.43         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan J               15 Unattached           1:07.99    1:05.22        
                  30.61     1:05.22 (34.61)                                        
  2 Chiang, Peter X           15 Unattached           1:07.99    1:07.46        
                  31.41     1:07.46 (36.05)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              1:08.14    1:08.22        
                  32.26     1:08.22 (35.96)                                        
  4 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              1:03.40    1:08.99        
                  32.94     1:08.99 (36.05)                                        
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:09.54        
                  33.19     1:09.54 (36.35)                                        
  6 Cassara, Conor V          16 IA-MR                1:12.49    1:09.82        
                  32.58     1:09.82 (37.24)                                        
  7 Harris, Kristofer         17 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.20    1:10.39        
                  32.58     1:10.39 (37.81)                                        
  8 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.27        
                  33.50     1:11.27 (37.77)                                        
  9 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR               1:05.77    1:11.43        
                  33.10     1:11.43 (38.33)                                        
 10 Mott, Trevor T            16 EHY-MR               1:13.73    1:11.93        
                  34.36     1:11.93 (37.57)                                        
 11 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR              1:11.09    1:12.04        
                  33.51     1:12.04 (38.53)                                        
 12 Costello, Teague B        16 EHY-MR               1:12.35    1:12.69        
                  34.15     1:12.69 (38.54)                                        
 13 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              1:10.26    1:13.41        
                  33.79     1:13.41 (39.62)                                        
 14 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:12.80    1:14.29        
                  34.99     1:14.29 (39.30)                                        
 15 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              1:15.04    1:14.88        
                  36.03     1:14.88 (38.85)                                        
 16 Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR               1:10.35    1:16.32        
                  35.65     1:16.32 (40.67)                                        
 17 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:17.88        
                  35.06     1:17.88 (42.82)                                        
 18 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR              1:12.87    1:17.90        
                  37.20     1:17.90 (40.70)                                        
 19 Avila, Derek R            16 IA-MR                1:18.25    1:18.40        
                  36.56     1:18.40 (41.84)                                        
 20 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              1:21.54    1:19.02        
                  37.19     1:19.02 (41.83)                                        
 21 Stecher, TJ J             15 IA-MR                1:17.67    1:19.68        
                  37.55     1:19.68 (42.13)                                        
 22 Barnola, Jimmy A          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.50    1:22.41        
                  39.02     1:22.41 (43.39)                                        
 23 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                1:21.72    1:22.51        
                  38.76     1:22.51 (43.75)                                        
 24 McCabe, Thomas W          16 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.50    1:28.50        
                  42.80     1:28.50 (45.70)                                        
 25 Greene, Brian P           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:28.85        
                  41.97     1:28.85 (46.88)                                        
 -- Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
                  39.96          DQ (43.65)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan J               15 Unattached           2:27.99    2:24.51        
                  32.10     1:08.49 (36.39)     1:46.54 (38.05)     2:24.51 (37.97)
  2 Chiang, Peter X           15 Unattached           2:27.99    2:26.05        
                  31.96     1:08.77 (36.81)     1:47.09 (38.32)     2:26.05 (38.96)
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                2:24.35    2:26.69        
                  32.93     1:10.16 (37.23)     1:48.18 (38.02)     2:26.69 (38.51)
  4 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              2:23.73    2:27.54        
                  33.33     1:11.56 (38.23)     1:49.20 (37.64)     2:27.54 (38.34)
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              2:25.59    2:28.63        
                  33.93     1:11.81 (37.88)     1:50.34 (38.53)     2:28.63 (38.29)
  6 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                2:18.10    2:28.75        
                  32.74     1:09.80 (37.06)     1:49.16 (39.36)     2:28.75 (39.59)
  7 Mott, Trevor T            16 EHY-MR               2:41.52    2:35.35        
                  33.85     1:12.99 (39.14)     1:54.33 (41.34)     2:35.35 (41.02)
  8 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:33.66    2:36.85        
                  35.32     1:15.44 (40.12)     1:56.74 (41.30)     2:36.85 (40.11)
  9 Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR               2:43.86    2:37.66        
                  34.31     1:13.96 (39.65)     1:55.86 (41.90)     2:37.66 (41.80)
 10 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              2:35.11    2:39.41        
                  34.31     1:15.04 (40.73)     1:57.43 (42.39)     2:39.41 (41.98)
 11 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              2:42.06    2:39.74        
                  36.57     1:17.29 (40.72)     1:58.90 (41.61)     2:39.74 (40.84)
 12 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR              2:41.97    2:40.72        
                  36.70     1:16.94 (40.24)     1:58.33 (41.39)     2:40.72 (42.39)
 -- Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:23.56         NS        
 -- Harris, Kristofer         17 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.88         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                  54.80      56.80        
                  26.89       56.80 (29.91)                                        
  2 Carlin, Michael H         16 TVSC-MR                55.58      57.46        
                  27.23       57.46 (30.23)                                        
  3 Chiang, Peter X           15 Unattached           1:03.99      57.53        
                  26.52       57.53 (31.01)                                        
  4 Zou, Evan J               15 Unattached           1:01.99      57.79        
                  27.28       57.79 (30.51)                                        
  5 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                54.26      58.43        
                  28.10       58.43 (30.33)                                        
  6 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR                57.60      59.45        
                  27.34       59.45 (32.11)                                        
  7 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:00.25        
                  27.66     1:00.25 (32.59)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR                59.82    1:00.89        
                  28.14     1:00.89 (32.75)                                        
  9 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.60    1:01.05        
                  28.52     1:01.05 (32.53)                                        
 10 Crow, Matthew M           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.50    1:01.13        
                  28.02     1:01.13 (33.11)                                        
 11 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 UNIA-MR              1:04.95    1:01.75        
                  28.96     1:01.75 (32.79)                                        
 12 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR                57.84    1:02.09        
                  28.52     1:02.09 (33.57)                                        
 13 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.49        
                  28.93     1:02.49 (33.56)                                        
 14 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR               1:00.80    1:03.13        
                  28.82     1:03.13 (34.31)                                        
 15 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 UNIA-MR              1:08.00    1:04.49        
                  30.18     1:04.49 (34.31)                                        
 16 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              1:05.71    1:04.80        
                  30.43     1:04.80 (34.37)                                        
 17 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                1:00.34    1:04.88        
                  29.08     1:04.88 (35.80)                                        
 18 Avila, Derek R            16 IA-MR                1:05.73    1:05.14        
                  30.23     1:05.14 (34.91)                                        
 19 Cremer, Brian K           16 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:05.34        
                  30.72     1:05.34 (34.62)                                        
 20 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            1:05.22    1:05.77        
                  30.44     1:05.77 (35.33)                                        
 21 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:05.89        
                  29.91     1:05.89 (35.98)                                        
 22 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:12.32    1:07.25        
                  30.99     1:07.25 (36.26)                                        
 23 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR               1:19.25    1:07.43        
                  30.72     1:07.43 (36.71)                                        
 24 Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR               1:08.66    1:08.41        
                  31.98     1:08.41 (36.43)                                        
 25 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR            1:08.89    1:10.02        
                  32.60     1:10.02 (37.42)                                        
 26 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:09.43    1:11.88        
                  32.15     1:11.88 (39.73)                                        
 27 Annunziata, Kenneth       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.47    1:16.92        
                  33.76     1:16.92 (43.16)                                        
 28 McCabe, Thomas W          16 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50    1:17.25        
                  35.66     1:17.25 (41.59)                                        
 29 Greene, Brian P           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:18.75        
                  36.12     1:18.75 (42.63)                                        
 -- Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR                58.58         NS        
 -- Harris, Kristofer         17 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.06         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR               1:58.58    2:06.70        
                  26.26       57.29 (31.03)     1:31.08 (33.79)     2:06.70 (35.62)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:07.73    2:09.26        
                  27.68     1:00.58 (32.90)     1:35.94 (35.36)     2:09.26 (33.32)
  3 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:10.82    2:10.31        
                  28.19     1:02.00 (33.81)     1:36.30 (34.30)     2:10.31 (34.01)
  4 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              2:10.18    2:14.50        
                  28.77     1:02.85 (34.08)     1:38.31 (35.46)     2:14.50 (36.19)
  5 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              2:17.11    2:15.51        
                  29.35     1:04.97 (35.62)     1:41.25 (36.28)     2:15.51 (34.26)
  6 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 UNIA-MR              2:21.00    2:16.22        
                  29.99     1:04.76 (34.77)     1:40.56 (35.80)     2:16.22 (35.66)
  7 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              2:10.39    2:16.74        
                  29.34     1:03.67 (34.33)     1:40.06 (36.39)     2:16.74 (36.68)
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              2:11.17    2:22.53        
                  30.09     1:06.15 (36.06)     1:43.79 (37.64)     2:22.53 (38.74)
  9 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR              2:18.89    2:27.70        
                  29.63     1:05.90 (36.27)     1:44.62 (38.72)     2:27.70 (43.08)
 10 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 UNIA-MR              2:33.00    2:29.75        
                  31.57     1:08.59 (37.02)     1:48.07 (39.48)     2:29.75 (41.68)
 11 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:36.70        
                  33.43     1:12.13 (38.70)     1:54.29 (42.16)     2:36.70 (42.41)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:05.12    2:06.95        
                  26.98       58.10 (31.12)     1:36.73 (38.63)     2:06.95 (30.22)
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              2:10.93    2:11.03        
                  27.94     1:01.29 (33.35)     1:40.43 (39.14)     2:11.03 (30.60)
  3 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:13.40    2:12.79        
                  27.60     1:01.36 (33.76)     1:41.66 (40.30)     2:12.79 (31.13)
  4 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR               2:08.90    2:13.02        
                  28.97     1:02.57 (33.60)     1:42.73 (40.16)     2:13.02 (30.29)
  5 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                2:10.68    2:14.00        
                  28.61     1:02.95 (34.34)     1:42.31 (39.36)     2:14.00 (31.69)
  6 Darcy, Matthew J          17 TVSC-MR              2:02.69    2:14.24        
                  28.67     1:02.49 (33.82)     1:42.74 (40.25)     2:14.24 (31.50)
  7 Robertson, Patrick W      15 TVSC-MR              2:17.25    2:14.43        
                  28.77     1:03.72 (34.95)     1:43.97 (40.25)     2:14.43 (30.46)
  8 Carlin, Michael H         16 TVSC-MR              2:11.50    2:16.72        
                  28.14     1:02.65 (34.51)     1:45.66 (43.01)     2:16.72 (31.06)
  9 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 UNIA-MR              2:25.00    2:18.00        
                  30.05     1:05.80 (35.75)     1:46.26 (40.46)     2:18.00 (31.74)
 10 Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                2:12.63    2:18.52        
                  28.38     1:01.51 (33.13)     1:45.32 (43.81)     2:18.52 (33.20)
 11 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              2:24.84    2:19.90        
                  30.85     1:06.77 (35.92)     1:47.91 (41.14)     2:19.90 (31.99)
 12 Rastegar, Andre T         15 TVSC-MR              2:26.58    2:21.02        
                  29.31     1:05.07 (35.76)     1:48.91 (43.84)     2:21.02 (32.11)
 13 Cremer, Brian K           16 IA-MR                2:28.76    2:22.13        
                  28.56     1:05.36 (36.80)     1:51.29 (45.93)     2:22.13 (30.84)
 14 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 UNIA-MR              2:29.01    2:22.25        
                  28.99     1:04.42 (35.43)     1:50.15 (45.73)     2:22.25 (32.10)
 15 Costello, Teague B        16 EHY-MR               2:17.67    2:22.64        
                  29.74     1:04.76 (35.02)     1:48.94 (44.18)     2:22.64 (33.70)
 16 Avila, Derek R            16 IA-MR                2:24.53    2:22.70        
                  29.16     1:04.47 (35.31)     1:51.16 (46.69)     2:22.70 (31.54)
 17 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            2:27.97    2:25.23        
                  29.94     1:07.87 (37.93)     1:51.82 (43.95)     2:25.23 (33.41)
 18 Crow, Matthew M           16 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.50    2:25.31        
                  28.46     1:06.91 (38.45)     1:50.90 (43.99)     2:25.31 (34.41)
 19 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               2:20.58    2:28.04        
                  32.32     1:07.24 (34.92)     1:55.13 (47.89)     2:28.04 (32.91)
 20 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR            2:22.28    2:29.23        
                  32.15     1:12.55 (40.40)     1:55.93 (43.38)     2:29.23 (33.30)
 21 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               2:24.33    2:30.91        
                  31.48     1:11.26 (39.78)     1:56.17 (44.91)     2:30.91 (34.74)
 22 McCabe, Thomas W          16 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50    2:41.46        
                  34.15     1:17.44 (43.29)     2:06.43 (48.99)     2:41.46 (35.03)
 23 Greene, Brian P           16 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.61    2:50.79        
                  35.90     1:21.85 (45.95)     2:11.93 (50.08)     2:50.79 (38.86)
 -- Annunziata, Kenneth       15 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.08         DQ        
                  31.59     1:12.05 (40.46)     2:07.04 (54.99)          DQ (35.79)
 -- Cassara, Conor V          16 IA-MR                2:35.77         DQ        
                  28.64     1:05.26 (36.62)     1:45.13 (39.87)          DQ (32.78)
 -- Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                2:20.00         DQ        
                  28.27     1:04.24 (35.97)     1:48.48 (44.24)          DQ (30.69)
 -- Harris, Kristofer         17 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.57         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:35.45        
     1) Kipnes, Alec S 16               2) Kaplan, Zach I 15              
     3) Carlin, Michael H 16            4) McHugh, Chase T 17             
                  25.38       48.48 (23.10)     1:13.05 (24.57)     1:35.45 (22.40)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:37.66        
     1) Pozmanter, Matthew S 16         2) Robertson, Patrick W 15        
     3) Burke, Ryan M 15                4) Darcy, Matthew J 17            
                  24.62       48.81 (24.19)     1:13.46 (24.65)     1:37.66 (24.20)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:35.94    1:39.51        
     1) McDougall, Robert J 15          2) Tellekamp, T.J. J 15           
     3) Keane, Kevin G 16               4) Russell, Douglas L 16          
                  25.66       50.43 (24.77)     1:15.54 (25.11)     1:39.51 (23.97)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:36.50    1:49.48        
     1) Crow, Matthew M 16              2) Annunziata, Kenneth 15         
     3) McCabe, Thomas W 16             4) Greene, Brian P 16             
                  28.30       59.01 (30.71)     1:26.31 (27.30)     1:49.48 (23.17)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT         DQ        
     1)                                 2) Gao, Ryan X 16                 
     3) Li, Peter Z 15                  4)                                
                  24.31       48.34 (24.03)     1:13.55 (25.21)          DQ (24.59)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:11.26    2:08.24        
     1) Tellekamp, T.J. J 15            2) Pizzurro, Nick J 16            
     3) McDougall, Robert J 15          4) Veccia, James 16               
                  30.83     1:11.20 (40.37)     1:40.76 (29.56)     2:08.24 (27.48)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Darcy, Matthew J 17             2)                                
     3) Kipnes, Alec S 16               4) McHugh, Chase T 17             
                  27.66       57.44 (29.78)     1:23.16 (25.72)          DQ (22.38)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Kaplan, Zach I 15               2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 16        
     3) Burke, Ryan M 15                4)                                
                  26.41       56.45 (30.04)     1:22.30 (25.85)          DQ (22.59)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.44        
  2 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.95        
  3 Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR                    NT      27.19        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR                   NT      36.65        
  2 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                   NT      36.72