Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              2012 MR TVSC January Joust - 1/20/2012 to 1/22/2012              
                         Sanction #: 120108 - 120154-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iaccino, GraceAnne         8 BBSC-MR                17.55      15.94        
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.13      16.38        
  3 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.19      17.24        
  4 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 NS-MR                  17.99      17.35        
  5 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.62      17.81        
  6 Valdez, Matiana K          8 BBSC-MR                18.99      18.36        
  7 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR                19.76      18.56        
  8 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                17.75      18.95        
  9 Smith, Meghan E            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      19.10        
 10 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR                18.99      19.30        
 11 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.87      19.50        
 12 Dhanikonda, Sriya          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      19.68        
 13 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.06      19.80        
 14 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                22.04      20.03        
 15 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       7 BBSC-MR                19.99      20.15        
 16 Teplansky, Emily L         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.12      20.24        
 17 Sommerstad, Kate A         7 TVSC-MR                27.99      20.25        
 18 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.41      20.53        
 19 Marone, Isabelle H         8 Sachem-MR              20.26      20.56        
 20 Kovel, Danielle E          7 BBSC-MR                23.63      20.63        
 21 Horan, Brenna N            8 IA-MR                  20.00      20.98        
 22 Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR                20.01      21.23        
 23 Brabant, Alyssa            6 EHY-MR                 22.45      21.41        
 24 Dimaria, Jennifer A        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.77      21.42        
 25 Libohova, Emma x           8 TVSC-MR                26.99      21.98        
 26 Pergan, Karsten E          6 TVSC-MR                27.99      22.24        
 27 Xu, Isabel X               6 TVSC-MR                27.99      22.37        
 28 Gleiber, Zoey R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.91      22.45        
 29 Mutarelli, Kiera L         7 TVSC-MR                27.99      22.48        
 30 Walker, Abigail E          8 TVSC-MR                27.99      22.49        
 31 Makarick, Kayleigh A       8 TVSC-MR                29.99      22.56        
 32 Filacouris, Melina         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.17      22.91        
 33 Stoessel, Emily G          7 TVSC-MR                27.99      22.93        
 34 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    6 TVSC-MR                25.99      23.38        
 35 Wagner, Kasey M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.43      23.65        
 36 Petronis, Antonia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.95      24.73        
 37 Louser, Sara C             6 TVSC-MR                37.99      25.05        
 38 Tavera, Abigail B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.89      25.33        
 39 Iorio, Catherine T         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.28      25.40        
 40 Harrison, Stella P         8 TVSC-MR                26.99      26.71        
 41 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.20      27.68        
 42 Cornell, Julia A           8 TVSC-MR                27.99      28.20        
 43 Walton, Megan J            8 TVSC-MR                27.99      29.57        
 44 Bogucki, Isabella M        6 TVSC-MR                25.99      29.77        
 -- Collins, Payton R          8 CSC-MR                 19.06         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.81      36.22        
  2 Iaccino, GraceAnne         8 BBSC-MR                36.89      36.69        
  3 Lai, Reyna M               8 BBSC-MR                41.12      38.46        
  4 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 NS-MR                  40.78      39.00        
  5 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.87      39.45        
  6 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR                42.07      40.79        
  7 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                40.88      41.20        
  8 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      41.41        
  9 Valdez, Matiana K          8 BBSC-MR                43.52      42.45        
 10 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      42.96        
 11 Dhanikonda, Sriya          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.77      45.20        
 11 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR                48.35      45.20        
 13 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR                45.33      45.26        
 14 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                46.50      45.43        
 15 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.51      45.82        
 16 Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR                48.60      46.01        
 17 Horan, Brenna N            8 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.13        
 18 Xu, Isabel X               6 TVSC-MR              1:06.99      46.73        
 19 Kovel, Danielle E          7 BBSC-MR                50.40      47.27        
 20 Teplansky, Emily L         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      47.48        
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A         7 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      48.52        
 22 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.16      48.73        
 23 Pergan, Karsten E          6 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      49.62        
 24 Mutarelli, Kiera L         7 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      50.02        
 25 Dimaria, Jennifer A        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.50      50.77        
 26 Walker, Abigail E          8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      51.47        
 27 Wagner, Kasey M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      51.95        
 28 Libohova, Emma x           8 TVSC-MR                59.99      53.16        
 29 Brabant, Alyssa            6 EHY-MR                 55.00      53.22        
 30 Gleiber, Zoey R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.50      53.33        
 31 Makarick, Kayleigh A       8 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      53.51        
 32 Harrison, Stella P         8 TVSC-MR                57.99      53.97        
 33 Petronis, Antonia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.10      54.44        
 34 Stoessel, Emily G          7 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      56.19        
 35 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    6 TVSC-MR                59.99      57.76        
 36 Cornell, Julia A           8 TVSC-MR                54.99    1:00.48        
 37 Tavera, Abigail B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:00.59        
 38 Iorio, Catherine T         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.88    1:01.85        
 39 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95    1:03.30        
 40 Louser, Sara C             6 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:03.61        
 41 Walton, Megan J            8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:05.86        
 42 Bogucki, Isabella M        6 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:06.91        
 43 Filacouris, Melina         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95    1:09.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Reyna M               8 BBSC-MR                18.55      20.62        
  2 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                21.97      20.68        
  3 Iaccino, GraceAnne         8 BBSC-MR                19.25      21.37        
  4 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.03      21.62        
  5 Valdez, Matiana K          8 BBSC-MR                20.99      22.08        
  6 Smith, Meghan E            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.76      22.24        
  7 Xu, Isabel X               6 TVSC-MR                33.99      22.57        
  8 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                24.22      23.12        
  9 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              1:02.76      23.25        
 10 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR                23.94      23.35        
 11 Kovel, Danielle E          7 BBSC-MR                24.29      23.66        
 12 Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR                23.78      23.78        
 13 Horan, Brenna N            8 IA-MR                  29.00      23.80        
 14 Sommerstad, Kate A         7 TVSC-MR                33.99      24.00        
 15 Dhanikonda, Sriya          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      24.24        
 16 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.51      25.67        
 17 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.39      25.93        
 18 Makarick, Kayleigh A       8 TVSC-MR                33.99      26.06        
 19 Libohova, Emma x           8 TVSC-MR                33.99      26.27        
 20 Gleiber, Zoey R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.64      26.41        
 21 Dimaria, Jennifer A        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.56      26.48        
 22 Cornell, Julia A           8 TVSC-MR                29.99      26.63        
 23 Mutarelli, Kiera L         7 TVSC-MR                32.99      26.65        
 24 Teplansky, Emily L         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.99      26.79        
 25 Pergan, Karsten E          6 TVSC-MR                33.99      27.18        
 26 Petronis, Antonia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      27.86        
 27 Walker, Abigail E          8 TVSC-MR                33.99      27.94        
 28 Stoessel, Emily G          7 TVSC-MR                33.99      28.36        
 29 Filacouris, Melina         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.49      28.41        
 29 Brabant, Alyssa            6 EHY-MR                 29.33      28.41        
 31 Iorio, Catherine T         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.15      28.49        
 32 Louser, Sara C             6 TVSC-MR                33.99      28.65        
 33 Harrison, Stella P         8 TVSC-MR                31.99      29.49        
 34 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    6 TVSC-MR                29.99      29.68        
 35 Bogucki, Isabella M        6 TVSC-MR                31.99      29.92        
 36 Walton, Megan J            8 TVSC-MR                32.99      31.22        
 37 Wagner, Kasey M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.80      31.80        
 38 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.48      31.99        
 39 Tavera, Abigail B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.03      35.29        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                48.32      45.60        
  2 Valdez, Matiana K          8 BBSC-MR                53.99      45.88        
  3 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR                51.67      47.48        
  4 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.80      48.20        
  5 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                52.89      49.22        
  6 Marone, Isabelle H         8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      51.04        
  7 Xu, Isabel X               6 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      52.21        
  8 Smith, Meghan E            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      52.25        
  9 Kovel, Danielle E          7 BBSC-MR                52.23      53.52        
 10 Collins, Payton R          8 CSC-MR                 52.74      53.70        
 11 Horan, Brenna N            8 IA-MR                1:09.54      53.81        
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A         7 TVSC-MR              1:08.99      54.35        
 13 Makarick, Kayleigh A       8 TVSC-MR              1:12.99      55.45        
 14 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94      58.08        
 15 Gleiber, Zoey R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90      58.12        
 16 Pergan, Karsten E          6 TVSC-MR              1:12.99      59.33        
 17 Petronis, Antonia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.64      59.61        
 18 Mutarelli, Kiera L         7 TVSC-MR              1:08.99      59.85        
 19 Brabant, Alyssa            6 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:01.06        
 20 Libohova, Emma x           8 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:01.97        
 21 Iorio, Catherine T         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.83    1:02.24        
 22 Walker, Abigail E          8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:02.38        
 23 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       7 BBSC-MR                56.14    1:02.44        
 24 Stoessel, Emily G          7 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:03.59        
 25 Wagner, Kasey M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95    1:04.42        
 26 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:06.13        
 27 Cornell, Julia A           8 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:06.57        
 28 Walton, Megan J            8 TVSC-MR              1:02.99    1:09.78        
 29 Bogucki, Isabella M        6 TVSC-MR              1:02.99    1:10.90        
 30 Tavera, Abigail B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:14.68        
 -- Dimaria, Jennifer A        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95         DQ        
 -- Filacouris, Melina         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95         DQ        
 -- Teplansky, Emily L         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.63         DQ        
 -- Harrison, Stella P         8 TVSC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
 -- Louser, Sara C             6 TVSC-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
 -- Dimaculangan, Abigail X    6 TVSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26      23.59        
  2 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 NS-MR                  24.63      23.87        
  3 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                25.53      24.71        
  4 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.59      24.80        
  5 Valdez, Matiana K          8 BBSC-MR                28.55      24.85        
  6 Iaccino, GraceAnne         8 BBSC-MR                25.99      25.26        
  7 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR                25.15      25.44        
  8 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.60      27.26        
  9 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR                27.55      27.38        
 10 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                30.73      27.64        
 11 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.38      27.79        
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A         7 TVSC-MR                37.99      28.62        
 13 Horan, Brenna N            8 IA-MR                  28.00      29.59        
 14 Kovel, Danielle E          7 BBSC-MR                28.99      29.78        
 15 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       7 BBSC-MR                25.55      30.66        
 16 Collins, Payton R          8 CSC-MR                 40.00      30.99        
 16 Makarick, Kayleigh A       8 TVSC-MR                37.99      30.99        
 18 Louser, Sara C             6 TVSC-MR                36.99      31.66        
 19 Gleiber, Zoey R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.03      32.55        
 20 Pergan, Karsten E          6 TVSC-MR                37.99      33.97        
 21 Iorio, Catherine T         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      34.01        
 22 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50      34.21        
 23 Petronis, Antonia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      35.85        
 24 Dimaria, Jennifer A        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.50      35.99        
 25 Brabant, Alyssa            6 EHY-MR                 32.00      36.03        
 26 Walker, Abigail E          8 TVSC-MR                37.99      36.27        
 27 Harrison, Stella P         8 TVSC-MR                37.99      38.22        
 28 Bogucki, Isabella M        6 TVSC-MR                34.99      38.40        
 29 Cornell, Julia A           8 TVSC-MR                34.99      39.73        
 30 Wagner, Kasey M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      42.05        
 -- Filacouris, Melina         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90         DQ        
 -- Teplansky, Emily L         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95         DQ        
 -- Tavera, Abigail B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90         DQ        
 -- Libohova, Emma x           8 TVSC-MR                36.99         DQ        
 -- Stoessel, Emily G          7 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera L         7 TVSC-MR                36.99         DQ        
 -- Walton, Megan J            8 TVSC-MR                36.99         DQ        
 -- Xu, Isabel X               6 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- Dimaculangan, Abigail X    6 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 NS-MR                  58.00      50.32        
  2 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.72      50.58        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      52.07        
  4 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:00.06        
  5 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.62    1:00.14        
  6 Sommerstad, Kate A         7 TVSC-MR                33.99    1:01.64        
  7 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.44    1:04.49        
 -- Horan, Brenna N            8 IA-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.30      19.21        
  2 Lai, Reyna M               8 BBSC-MR                21.55      19.58        
  3 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 NS-MR                  20.20      20.36        
  4 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.02      20.68        
  5 Iaccino, GraceAnne         8 BBSC-MR                21.25      20.85        
  6 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                20.79      21.08        
  7 Valdez, Matiana K          8 BBSC-MR                24.99      21.68        
  8 Smith, Meghan E            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      23.77        
  9 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR                26.44      24.05        
 10 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.06      24.24        
 11 Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR                25.47      25.30        
 12 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                24.88      25.64        
 13 Xu, Isabel X               6 TVSC-MR                33.99      26.25        
 14 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.83      26.42        
 15 Walker, Abigail E          8 TVSC-MR                33.99      26.44        
 16 Filacouris, Melina         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.50      26.49        
 17 Teplansky, Emily L         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      26.52        
 18 Sommerstad, Kate A         7 TVSC-MR                26.62      26.63        
 19 Mutarelli, Kiera L         7 TVSC-MR                32.99      27.03        
 20 Dhanikonda, Sriya          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      27.42        
 21 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR                25.55      27.82        
 22 Makarick, Kayleigh A       8 TVSC-MR                33.99      28.66        
 23 Gleiber, Zoey R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.86      30.85        
 24 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    6 TVSC-MR                31.99      30.98        
 25 Libohova, Emma x           8 TVSC-MR                33.99      31.28        
 26 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      31.49        
 27 Petronis, Antonia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50      31.53        
 28 Dimaria, Jennifer A        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.76      31.93        
 29 Pergan, Karsten E          6 TVSC-MR                33.99      32.21        
 30 Iorio, Catherine T         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      35.50        
 31 Wagner, Kasey M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      35.52        
 32 Harrison, Stella P         8 TVSC-MR                33.99      36.53        
 33 Cornell, Julia A           8 TVSC-MR                29.99      36.90        
 34 Brabant, Alyssa            6 EHY-MR                 30.00      36.92        
 -- Tavera, Abigail B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90         DQ        
 -- Bogucki, Isabella M        6 TVSC-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Stoessel, Emily G          7 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Louser, Sara C             6 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Walton, Megan J            8 TVSC-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Kovel, Danielle E          7 BBSC-MR                29.74         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.91    1:33.51        
                                  43.41 ( )     1:33.51 (50.10)                    
  2 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 NS-MR                1:45.00    1:40.27        
                                  46.51 ( )     1:40.27 (53.76)                    
  3 Iaccino, GraceAnne         8 BBSC-MR              1:46.83    1:40.56        
                                  47.54 ( )     1:40.56 (53.02)                    
  4 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.22    1:41.97        
                                  46.68 ( )     1:41.97 (55.29)                    
  5 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.81    1:43.13        
                                  48.00 ( )     1:43.13 (55.13)                    
  6 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.76    1:49.91        
                                  53.66 ( )     1:49.91 (56.25)                    
  7 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.34    1:52.28        
                                  53.94 ( )     1:52.28 (58.34)                    
  8 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:53.23        
                                  54.78 ( )     1:53.23 (58.45)                    
  9 Smith, Meghan E            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:56.56        
                                  56.47 ( )   1:56.56 (1:00.09)                    
 10 Dhanikonda, Sriya          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.90    1:57.07        
                                  53.09 ( )   1:57.07 (1:03.98)                    
 11 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    2:11.04        
                                1:06.06 ( )   2:11.04 (1:04.98)                    
 -- Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR              1:41.99         DQ        
                                  49.56 ( )        DQ (1:01.67)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  30.00      30.47 ZQ     
  2 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 31.48      30.53 ZQ     
  3 Chan, Connie              10 EHY-MR                 34.58      31.89 JO     
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  31.81      32.10 SILV   
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  33.23      32.59 SILV   
  6 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                  32.90      32.64 SILV   
  7 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              31.31      32.80 SILV   
  8 Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                  38.00      33.17 SILV   
  9 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.32      33.75 SILV   
 10 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      34.06 SILV   
 11 Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR                 37.19      34.68 SILV   
 12 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                36.84      34.82 SILV   
 13 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR                 34.94      34.87 SILV   
 14 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR                 36.59      35.25 SILV   
 15 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR                37.38      35.33 SILV   
 16 Leung, Francine A         10 NS-MR                  37.47      35.68 SILV   
 17 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                37.03      35.84        
 18 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      36.31        
 19 Sommerstad, Kyra A         9 TVSC-MR                52.99      36.56        
 20 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                  36.95      36.62        
 21 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                  37.37      36.68        
 22 Gamble, Kathryn L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.16      36.69        
 23 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                38.13      36.87        
 24 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.20      37.16        
 25 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 BBSC-MR                38.63      37.19        
 26 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      37.39        
 27 Schatz, Sarah A           10 Sachem-MR              39.40      37.53        
 28 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                39.81      37.93        
 29 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.20      38.10        
 30 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR                38.41      38.67        
 31 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                38.39      38.97        
 32 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                  45.00      38.98        
 33 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  39.47      39.32        
 34 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.33      39.86        
 35 Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR                42.75      40.40        
 36 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                39.75      40.67        
 37 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR                 40.39      40.81        
 38 Rogalle, Emily C          10 CSC-MR                 42.09      41.00        
 39 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR                42.28      41.39        
 40 Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.93      41.44        
 41 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                44.61      41.89        
 42 Lee, Marisa                9 Sachem-MR              54.95      42.09        
 43 Brun, Anna m               9 TVSC-MR                42.28      42.38        
 44 Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR              44.52      42.92        
 45 Jamdar, Maya               9 TVSC-MR                45.65      43.69        
 46 McCabe, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                43.82      44.21        
 47 Sparacio, Sophia A         9 TVSC-MR                55.99      44.52        
 48 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.83      44.72        
 49 Schuppert, Nicole J       10 CSC-MR                 41.00      45.37        
 50 Feigenbaum, Emily B       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.71      45.39        
 51 Fulcher, Madison           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.66      46.54        
 52 Candelaria, Gianna R       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      47.78        
 53 Nissenbaum, Hannah A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.13      49.10        
 54 Gupta, Eesha A             9 NS-MR                  47.67      50.81        
 55 Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR                55.99    1:00.50        
 56 Stoessel, Meaghan R        9 TVSC-MR                55.99    1:06.01        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                1:08.03    1:05.64 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:05.64 (34.88)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                1:09.36    1:11.15 JO     
                  34.03     1:11.15 (37.12)                                        
  3 Chan, Connie              10 EHY-MR               1:20.54    1:11.91 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.91 (37.63)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.74 (38.50)                                        
  5 Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                1:14.42    1:14.23 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.23 (39.80)                                        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:14.47    1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.08 (40.04)                                        
  7 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                1:17.99    1:16.21 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.21 (39.63)                                        
  8 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR               1:25.06    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.50 (41.22)                                        
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:17.61 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.61 (41.11)                                        
 10 Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR               1:19.00    1:17.97 SILV   
                  38.05     1:17.97 (39.92)                                        
 11 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.92    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.19 (41.14)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Megan H         10 IA-MR                1:17.27    1:18.65 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.65 (40.76)                                        
 13 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.46    1:19.05 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.05 (41.21)                                        
 14 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                1:28.00    1:19.50        
                  38.54     1:19.50 (40.96)                                        
 15 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              1:23.57    1:19.99        
                  37.91     1:19.99 (42.08)                                        
 16 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.69    1:20.12        
                  38.13     1:20.12 (41.99)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A         9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:20.56        
                  40.31     1:20.56 (40.25)                                        
 18 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.80    1:20.78        
                  38.33     1:20.78 (42.45)                                        
 19 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:22.33    1:21.40        
                  39.54     1:21.40 (41.86)                                        
 20 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:21.78        
                  38.04     1:21.78 (43.74)                                        
 21 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR               1:18.83    1:21.95        
                  38.09     1:21.95 (43.86)                                        
 22 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              1:21.62    1:22.29        
                  39.08     1:22.29 (43.21)                                        
 23 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR               1:23.14    1:22.46        
                  37.76     1:22.46 (44.70)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              1:25.69    1:22.63        
                  39.81     1:22.63 (42.82)                                        
 25 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR              1:27.50    1:23.45        
                  38.92     1:23.45 (44.53)                                        
 26 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                1:23.80    1:23.83        
                  39.67     1:23.83 (44.16)                                        
 27 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              1:24.21    1:24.18        
                  42.50     1:24.18 (41.68)                                        
 28 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 BBSC-MR              1:27.23    1:24.34        
                  40.58     1:24.34 (43.76)                                        
 29 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                1:27.64    1:25.11        
                1:25.35         1:25.11 ( )                                        
 30 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.42    1:25.32        
                  41.94     1:25.32 (43.38)                                        
 31 Purcell, Evelyn            9 EHY-MR               1:24.95    1:26.86        
                  41.41     1:26.86 (45.45)                                        
 32 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:25.33    1:26.96        
                  42.34     1:26.96 (44.62)                                        
 33 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR               1:29.01    1:28.34        
                  42.17     1:28.34 (46.17)                                        
 34 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.21    1:31.32        
                  41.76     1:31.32 (49.56)                                        
 35 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                1:31.93    1:31.71        
                  43.00     1:31.71 (48.71)                                        
 36 Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR              1:38.78    1:32.34        
                  45.80     1:32.34 (46.54)                                        
 37 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              1:32.21    1:35.14        
                  46.15     1:35.14 (48.99)                                        
 38 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:28.09    1:35.56        
                  42.72     1:35.56 (52.84)                                        
 39 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR            1:47.23    1:38.96        
                  47.72     1:38.96 (51.24)                                        
 40 Brun, Anna m               9 TVSC-MR              1:42.22    1:39.26        
                  47.25     1:39.26 (52.01)                                        
 41 Sparacio, Sophia A         9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:39.50        
                  47.56     1:39.50 (51.94)                                        
 42 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              1:27.82    1:39.64        
                  45.25     1:39.64 (54.39)                                        
 43 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR              1:41.38    1:39.66        
                  46.34     1:39.66 (53.32)                                        
 44 Gamble, Kathryn L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.99    1:39.75        
                  44.88     1:39.75 (54.87)                                        
 45 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              1:32.31    1:40.16        
                  47.49     1:40.16 (52.67)                                        
 46 McCabe, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:40.95        
                  45.28     1:40.95 (55.67)                                        
 47 Jamdar, Maya               9 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:41.84        
                  47.17     1:41.84 (54.67)                                        
 48 Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.94    1:41.96        
                  48.83     1:41.96 (53.13)                                        
 49 Fulcher, Madison           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.81    1:44.06        
                  48.38     1:44.06 (55.68)                                        
 50 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.95    1:44.27        
                  49.92     1:44.27 (54.35)                                        
 51 Feigenbaum, Emily B       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.89    1:45.10        
                  49.54     1:45.10 (55.56)                                        
 52 Gupta, Eesha A             9 NS-MR                1:48.95    1:51.72        
                  54.15     1:51.72 (57.57)                                        
 53 Nissenbaum, Hannah A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    1:55.20        
                  55.08   1:55.20 (1:00.12)                                        
 54 Candelaria, Gianna R       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    1:57.49        
                  53.11   1:57.49 (1:04.38)                                        
 55 Buckley, Devon R          10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:59.64        
                  56.26   1:59.64 (1:03.38)                                        
 56 Stoessel, Meaghan R        9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:11.82        
                1:02.25   2:11.82 (1:09.57)                                        
 57 Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    2:22.73        
                1:08.96   2:22.73 (1:13.77)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                2:31.20    2:26.70 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:12.68 (38.13)     1:50.78 (38.10)     2:26.70 (35.92)
  2 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR               2:37.92    2:31.66 JO     
                  35.95     1:16.15 (40.20)     1:56.29 (40.14)     2:31.66 (35.37)
  3 Chan, Connie              10 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:39.04 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.05 (41.24)     1:59.42 (41.37)     2:39.04 (39.62)
  4 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                2:41.32    2:43.92 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.71 (41.41)     2:02.27 (42.56)     2:43.92 (41.65)
  5 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.14    2:44.24 SILV   
                  37.40     1:20.35 (42.95)     2:03.65 (43.30)     2:44.24 (40.59)
  6 Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR               2:51.00    2:44.61 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.21 (43.09)     2:05.30 (43.09)     2:44.61 (39.31)
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:44.83 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.26 (43.98)     2:04.51 (42.25)     2:44.83 (40.32)
  8 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:46.78 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.89 (42.50)     2:03.79 (43.90)     2:46.78 (42.99)
  9 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:49.46 SILV   
                  38.10     1:22.25 (44.15)     2:08.15 (45.90)     2:49.46 (41.31)
 10 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                2:53.06    2:51.26 SILV   
                  39.46     1:23.75 (44.29)     2:08.10 (44.35)     2:51.26 (43.16)
 11 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                3:00.00    2:53.17        
                  39.65     1:23.56 (43.91)     2:03.16 (39.60)     2:53.17 (50.01)
 12 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.99    2:53.88        
                  39.62     1:24.01 (44.39)     2:10.20 (46.19)     2:53.88 (43.68)
 13 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.50    2:55.87        
                  41.13     1:26.11 (44.98)     2:11.09 (44.98)     2:55.87 (44.78)
 14 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.31    2:56.16        
                  38.62     1:23.46 (44.84)     2:10.69 (47.23)     2:56.16 (45.47)
 15 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:58.71        
                  40.36     1:25.96 (45.60)     2:12.60 (46.64)     2:58.71 (46.11)
 16 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              2:47.99    2:59.23        
                  39.23     1:25.44 (46.21)     2:13.60 (48.16)     2:59.23 (45.63)
 17 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.95    3:02.95        
                  43.31     1:30.41 (47.10)     2:18.93 (48.52)     3:02.95 (44.02)
 18 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:04.53        
                  42.42     1:32.70 (50.28)     2:20.60 (47.90)     3:04.53 (43.93)
 19 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              3:17.99    3:21.65        
                  45.57     1:38.51 (52.94)     2:32.85 (54.34)     3:21.65 (48.80)
 20 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              3:19.99    3:29.29        
                  45.84     1:41.56 (55.72)     2:38.14 (56.58)     3:29.29 (51.15)
 21 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:29.46        
                  46.58     1:42.05 (55.47)     2:38.32 (56.27)     3:29.46 (51.14)
 22 Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:40.65        
                  48.22     1:45.71 (57.49)     2:45.39 (59.68)     3:40.65 (55.26)
 23 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              3:35.99    3:42.52        
                  48.06     1:47.01 (58.95)   2:47.08 (1:00.07)     3:42.52 (55.44)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  36.84      35.78 ZQ     
  2 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 38.17      35.99 ZQ     
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  36.76      37.04 JO     
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  38.09      37.52 SILV   
  5 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  41.28      38.51 SILV   
  6 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR                40.32      38.61 SILV   
  7 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR                 44.98      39.19 SILV   
  8 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.66      40.48 SILV   
  9 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96      40.56 SILV   
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A         9 TVSC-MR                57.99      40.86 SILV   
 11 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR                 43.32      41.17 SILV   
 12 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      41.27 SILV   
 13 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                 41.60      41.35 SILV   
 14 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                43.79      41.94 SILV   
 15 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                40.48      41.95 SILV   
 16 Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR                 33.00      41.96 SILV   
 17 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                43.47      41.98 SILV   
 18 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.60      42.06 SILV   
 19 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  45.40      42.24 SILV   
 20 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.17      42.34 SILV   
 21 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.31      42.73 SILV   
 22 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                  43.25      42.98 SILV   
 23 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  43.15      43.53        
 24 Donnelly, Megan H         10 IA-MR                  43.58      44.11        
 25 Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                  50.00      44.44        
 26 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 BBSC-MR                50.10      44.69        
 27 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                  43.88      44.87        
 28 Purcell, Evelyn            9 EHY-MR                 43.22      45.60        
 29 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                46.03      45.85        
 30 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.04      45.93        
 31 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                51.25      46.20        
 32 Rogalle, Emily C          10 CSC-MR                 48.80      46.54        
 33 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                  49.18      47.37        
 34 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                47.96      48.56        
 35 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR              48.29      48.75        
 36 Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR                50.45      49.06        
 37 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR                49.85      49.77        
 38 Lee, Marisa                9 Sachem-MR              57.32      50.54        
 39 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR                45.19      50.59        
 40 McCabe, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                54.17      51.40        
 41 Gamble, Kathryn L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.19      51.43        
 42 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR                 53.96      51.74        
 43 Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.54      52.10        
 44 Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR              52.54      52.11        
 45 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.77      52.45        
 46 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.49      53.35        
 47 Sparacio, Sophia A         9 TVSC-MR                59.99      53.74        
 48 Gupta, Eesha A             9 NS-MR                  54.37      54.81        
 49 Fulcher, Madison           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.52      55.98        
 50 Brun, Anna m               9 TVSC-MR                50.59      57.17        
 51 Jamdar, Maya               9 TVSC-MR                55.00      57.35        
 52 Candelaria, Gianna R       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      58.88        
 53 Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.99    1:03.80        
 54 Nissenbaum, Hannah A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95    1:03.99        
 55 Stoessel, Meaghan R        9 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:07.92        
 -- LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                48.17         DQ        
 -- Feigenbaum, Emily B       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.24         DQ        
 -- Buckley, Devon R          10 TVSC-MR                55.99         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:17.19    1:19.82 JO     
                  39.55     1:19.82 (40.27)                                        
  2 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                1:20.67    1:20.03 JO     
                  38.57     1:20.03 (41.46)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:22.11 JO     
                  39.95     1:22.11 (42.16)                                        
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:23.68 SILV   
                  39.87     1:23.68 (43.81)                                        
  5 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              1:25.91    1:26.19 SILV   
                  42.32     1:26.19 (43.87)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              1:27.56    1:26.25 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.25 (45.83)                                        
  7 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:28.21 SILV   
                  42.20     1:28.21 (46.01)                                        
  8 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.75    1:28.61 SILV   
                  43.84     1:28.61 (44.77)                                        
  9 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR               1:26.57    1:29.80 SILV   
                  43.60     1:29.80 (46.20)                                        
 10 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR               1:34.32    1:29.86 SILV   
                  42.50     1:29.86 (47.36)                                        
 11 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:30.19 SILV   
                  43.06     1:30.19 (47.13)                                        
 12 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.37    1:30.64 SILV   
                  44.28     1:30.64 (46.36)                                        
 13 Schilling, Leigha M       10 CSC-MR               1:29.37    1:31.66 SILV   
                  44.86     1:31.66 (46.80)                                        
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A         9 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    1:31.84 SILV   
                  46.83     1:31.84 (45.01)                                        
 15 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              1:34.66    1:32.27 SILV   
                1:32.27         1:32.27 ( )                                        
 16 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:34.35    1:32.38 SILV   
                  47.10     1:32.38 (45.28)                                        
 17 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              1:33.13    1:33.11 SILV   
                  45.46     1:33.11 (47.65)                                        
 18 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                1:39.66    1:33.60 SILV   
                1:33.60         1:33.60 ( )                                        
 19 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                1:34.22    1:36.18 SILV   
                  47.06     1:36.18 (49.12)                                        
 20 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                1:34.25    1:36.26 SILV   
                  46.18     1:36.26 (50.08)                                        
 21 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR              1:40.64    1:36.76 SILV   
                  46.34     1:36.76 (50.42)                                        
 22 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 BBSC-MR              1:38.54    1:37.37 SILV   
                  45.52     1:37.37 (51.85)                                        
 23 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:35.68    1:37.82 SILV   
                  47.46     1:37.82 (50.36)                                        
 24 Schatz, Sarah A           10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:38.47        
                  48.15     1:38.47 (50.32)                                        
 25 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.14    1:39.87        
                  48.31     1:39.87 (51.56)                                        
 26 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                1:41.55    1:41.53        
                  48.86     1:41.53 (52.67)                                        
 27 Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.48    1:44.93        
                  49.77     1:44.93 (55.16)                                        
 28 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              1:43.55    1:45.68        
                  50.54     1:45.68 (55.14)                                        
 28 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR            1:52.91    1:45.68        
                  51.68     1:45.68 (54.00)                                        
 30 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:46.15        
                  53.18     1:46.15 (52.97)                                        
 31 Leung, Francine A         10 NS-MR                1:51.67    1:46.48        
                  50.18     1:46.48 (56.30)                                        
 32 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR              1:46.32    1:49.16        
                  53.10     1:49.16 (56.06)                                        
 33 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.87    1:49.56        
                  55.92     1:49.56 (53.64)                                        
 34 Lee, Marisa                9 Sachem-MR            1:50.70    1:49.99        
                  51.97     1:49.99 (58.02)                                        
 35 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              1:43.94    1:50.73        
                  52.68     1:50.73 (58.05)                                        
 36 Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR              1:49.44    1:50.97        
                  55.45     1:50.97 (55.52)                                        
 37 Gupta, Eesha A             9 NS-MR                1:59.00    1:51.70        
                  55.22     1:51.70 (56.48)                                        
 38 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:47.59    1:51.73        
                  52.54     1:51.73 (59.19)                                        
 39 Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:51.80        
                  55.06     1:51.80 (56.74)                                        
 40 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              1:49.59    1:52.55        
                  53.24     1:52.55 (59.31)                                        
 41 Fulcher, Madison           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.61    1:59.06        
 42 Brun, Anna m               9 TVSC-MR              1:54.07    2:00.34        
                  57.12   2:00.34 (1:03.22)                                        
 43 Candelaria, Gianna R       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95    2:00.85        
                  58.08   2:00.85 (1:02.77)                                        
 44 Jamdar, Maya               9 TVSC-MR              1:52.99    2:01.36        
                  56.19   2:01.36 (1:05.17)                                        
 45 Feigenbaum, Emily B       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.37    2:06.22        
                1:00.64   2:06.22 (1:05.58)                                        
 46 Stoessel, Meaghan R        9 TVSC-MR              2:10.99    2:10.20        
                1:14.52     2:10.20 (55.68)                                        
 47 Sparacio, Sophia A         9 TVSC-MR              2:10.99    2:10.92        
                1:01.31   2:10.92 (1:09.61)                                        
 48 Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:17.64        
                1:08.97   2:17.64 (1:08.67)                                        
 49 Nissenbaum, Hannah A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.95    2:21.07        
 -- Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              1:32.81         DQ        
                  41.97          DQ (46.29)                                        
 -- Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR               1:22.14         DQ        
                  38.19          DQ (40.43)                                        
 -- Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  40.44      39.90 ZQ     
  2 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 46.05      42.47 JO     
  3 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  42.72      42.53 JO     
  4 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  45.99      44.20 SILV   
  5 Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                  56.00      44.39 SILV   
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  46.03      45.29 SILV   
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR                47.35      45.52 SILV   
  8 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      46.36 SILV   
  9 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                50.40      46.40 SILV   
 10 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR                48.33      47.88 SILV   
 11 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                 48.32      48.48 SILV   
 12 Chan, Connie              10 EHY-MR                 51.19      48.59 SILV   
 13 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.19      48.62 SILV   
 14 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                  56.59      48.87 SILV   
 15 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      49.04 SILV   
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      49.42        
 17 Donnelly, Megan H         10 IA-MR                  50.33      49.71        
 17 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.75      49.71        
 19 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                52.73      50.37        
 20 Purcell, Evelyn            9 EHY-MR                 51.87      50.73        
 21 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  53.94      51.18        
 22 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                57.20      51.30        
 23 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR                53.31      51.82        
 24 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR                51.90      52.69        
 25 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      52.91        
 26 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                52.35      52.93        
 26 Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      52.93        
 28 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR                 53.24      52.97        
 29 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                  55.00      53.00        
 30 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.37        
 31 Lee, Marisa                9 Sachem-MR              58.30      53.50        
 32 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 BBSC-MR                54.58      54.18        
 33 Gamble, Kathryn L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.50      54.77        
 34 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.01      55.25        
 35 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.58      55.43        
 36 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR              55.77      55.77        
 37 Candelaria, Gianna R       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90      55.98        
 38 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.10      56.00        
 39 Sommerstad, Kyra A         9 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      56.03        
 40 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              1:01.34      56.20        
 41 Jamdar, Maya               9 TVSC-MR                58.99      56.94        
 42 McCabe, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:01.07      59.63        
 43 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.23    1:00.37        
 44 Rogalle, Emily C          10 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:03.97        
 45 Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR            1:02.79    1:06.39        
 46 Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:06.71        
 47 Nissenbaum, Hannah A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:12.91        
 48 Sparacio, Sophia A         9 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:13.24        
 49 Feigenbaum, Emily B       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:13.31        
 50 Fulcher, Madison           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.62    1:13.82        
 51 Gupta, Eesha A             9 NS-MR                1:05.00    1:17.29        
 -- Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                  57.43         DQ        
 -- Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                51.97         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95         DQ        
 -- Buckley, Devon R          10 TVSC-MR              1:03.99         DQ        
 -- Stoessel, Meaghan R        9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                1:28.02    1:27.46 ZQ     
                  42.30     1:27.46 (45.16)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:36.02    1:35.29 SILV   
                  45.76     1:35.29 (49.53)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:43.25 SILV   
                  49.21     1:43.25 (54.04)                                        
  4 Chan, Connie              10 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:43.96 SILV   
                  49.41     1:43.96 (54.55)                                        
  5 Leung, Francine A         10 NS-MR                1:46.54    1:44.02 SILV   
                  47.29     1:44.02 (56.73)                                        
  6 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:44.67 SILV   
                  48.93     1:44.67 (55.74)                                        
  7 Schilling, Leigha M       10 CSC-MR               2:05.48    1:47.42 SILV   
                  51.92     1:47.42 (55.50)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:49.66        
                  53.23     1:49.66 (56.43)                                        
  9 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              2:18.45    1:57.80        
                  55.72   1:57.80 (1:02.08)                                        
 10 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR               2:00.65    1:59.15        
                  56.86   1:59.15 (1:02.29)                                        
 11 Gamble, Kathryn L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.96    2:00.80        
 12 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR            1:59.39    2:01.72        
                  58.37   2:01.72 (1:03.35)                                        
 13 Schuppert, Nicole J       10 CSC-MR               1:58.94    2:03.52        
                  57.80   2:03.52 (1:05.72)                                        
 14 Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.00    2:07.42        
                  58.29   2:07.42 (1:09.13)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  34.28      34.54 ZQ     
  2 Chan, Connie              10 EHY-MR                 38.43      36.34 SILV   
  3 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              35.95      36.93 SILV   
  4 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 39.57      37.70 SILV   
  5 Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR                 36.00      40.62 SILV   
  6 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR                57.99      40.82 SILV   
  7 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      41.69 SILV   
  8 Schilling, Leigha M       10 CSC-MR                 39.85      42.01 SILV   
  9 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR                 41.91      42.39 SILV   
 10 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  40.82      42.54 SILV   
 11 Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                  55.00      42.83 SILV   
 12 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                  46.65      44.37 SILV   
 13 Katevatis, Zoe R           9 BBSC-MR                45.50      44.96        
 14 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR                47.36      44.99        
 15 Leung, Francine A         10 NS-MR                  50.00      45.04        
 16 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                  47.38      45.33        
 17 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                44.61      45.37        
 18 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  47.88      45.76        
 19 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      45.80        
 20 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                49.69      45.98        
 21 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                46.89      46.62        
 22 McCabe, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                56.99      47.24        
 23 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.25      47.35        
 24 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.31      47.37        
 25 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR                 47.79      47.80        
 26 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                49.06      48.76        
 27 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                57.99      49.03        
 28 Schatz, Sarah A           10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.19        
 29 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR                 57.78      49.79        
 30 Candelaria, Gianna R       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      49.82        
 31 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                55.99      49.87        
 32 Brun, Anna m               9 TVSC-MR                58.79      50.40        
 33 Schmidt, Colleen E        10 IA-MR                  50.00      51.56        
 34 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR                48.76      51.79        
 35 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      52.73        
 36 Sommerstad, Kyra A         9 TVSC-MR                59.99      53.21        
 37 Rogalle, Emily C          10 CSC-MR               1:30.00      53.28        
 38 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.83      54.63        
 39 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR              56.58      55.89        
 40 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR                56.43      57.07        
 41 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                56.99      57.35        
 42 Gupta, Eesha A             9 NS-MR                1:01.80    1:03.45        
 43 French, Makayla J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:07.38        
 44 Sparacio, Sophia A         9 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:09.30        
 -- Jamdar, Maya               9 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Schuppert, Nicole J       10 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Stoessel, Meaghan R        9 TVSC-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:25.03    1:21.82 ZQ     
                  38.13     1:21.82 (43.69)                                        
  2 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR               1:32.07    1:29.44 SILV   
                  43.05     1:29.44 (46.39)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                1:34.02    1:31.90 SILV   
                  41.31     1:31.90 (50.59)                                        
  4 Chan, Connie              10 EHY-MR               1:21.00    1:32.49 SILV   
                  41.89     1:32.49 (50.60)                                        
  5 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              1:49.99    1:39.92        
                  43.93     1:39.92 (55.99)                                        
  6 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                1:58.19    1:44.09        
                  47.14     1:44.09 (56.95)                                        
  7 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:45.92        
                  45.82   1:45.92 (1:00.10)                                        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
                  44.63          DQ (55.51)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                2:51.48    2:52.15 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.22 (41.32)     2:14.55 (55.33)     2:52.15 (37.60)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:56.28 SILV   
                  38.70     1:23.89 (45.19)     2:18.25 (54.36)     2:56.28 (38.03)
  3 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                2:56.32    2:59.02 SILV   
                  39.20     1:25.71 (46.51)     2:17.18 (51.47)     2:59.02 (41.84)
  4 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              3:05.56    3:04.25 SILV   
                  41.64     1:28.33 (46.69)     2:23.71 (55.38)     3:04.25 (40.54)
  5 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.90    3:07.06 SILV   
  6 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                3:20.00    3:16.87        
                  44.91     1:34.42 (49.51)   2:36.29 (1:01.87)     3:16.87 (40.58)
  7 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.90    3:18.79        
                  43.04     1:31.22 (48.18)   2:34.83 (1:03.61)     3:18.79 (43.96)
  8 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:18.82        
                                1:35.73 ( )     2:34.97 (59.24)     3:18.82 (43.85)
  9 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              3:30.30    3:21.03        
                  43.31     1:32.61 (49.30)   2:35.63 (1:03.02)     3:21.03 (45.40)
 10 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.95    3:21.92        
 11 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.50    3:24.10        
 12 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                3:20.00    3:24.25        
                  45.81     1:36.30 (50.49)     2:34.65 (58.35)     3:24.25 (49.60)
 -- Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
                  45.37     1:32.81 (47.44)   2:33.88 (1:01.07)          DQ (41.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  26.89      27.61 ZQ     
  2 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 27.93      27.65 ZQ     
  3 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR              28.31      27.67 ZQ     
  4 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                  27.02      28.12 JO     
  5 Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR                 29.35      28.44 JO     
  6 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              27.99      28.51 SILV   
  7 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR                29.83      28.94 SILV   
  8 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR                 29.07      29.11 SILV   
  9 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR                30.00      29.18 SILV   
 10 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  30.07      29.59 SILV   
 11 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR                 30.78      29.62 SILV   
 12 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  30.52      30.19 SILV   
 13 Purcell, Margaret         11 EHY-MR                 30.02      30.22 SILV   
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR                30.17      30.26 SILV   
 15 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                  29.71      30.40 SILV   
 16 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR                30.41      30.45 SILV   
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                  31.19      30.55 SILV   
 18 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                  31.89      30.73 SILV   
 19 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR                33.61      30.82 SILV   
 20 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR                 28.34      30.92 SILV   
 21 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                32.24      31.01 SILV   
 22 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR                30.47      31.21 SILV   
 23 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR                 32.25      31.25 SILV   
 24 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR                31.86      31.27 SILV   
 25 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                32.81      31.36 SILV   
 26 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR                32.53      31.41 SILV   
 27 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                  30.90      31.49 SILV   
 28 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR                32.84      31.64        
 29 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR                33.53      31.78        
 30 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                30.66      31.92        
 31 Lynch, Deirdre M          11 TVSC-MR                32.62      31.94        
 32 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR                 31.70      32.04        
 33 Romero, Rosalinda X       11 TVSC-MR                33.33      32.16        
 34 Cassenti, Skylar          12 Sachem-MR              33.97      32.34        
 35 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.56      32.51        
 36 Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR              32.78      32.56        
 36 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                  32.38      32.56        
 38 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                  33.95      32.77        
 39 Buchanan, Sarah           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      32.78        
 40 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  32.45      32.86        
 41 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR                 34.75      32.92        
 42 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                35.67      33.12        
 43 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                  33.73      33.22        
 44 Byrne, Shannon M          11 Sachem-MR              33.42      33.28        
 45 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR                34.13      33.63        
 45 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                  34.50      33.63        
 47 Wang, Elizabeth T         11 TVSC-MR                37.13      33.87        
 48 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR                 34.13      33.89        
 49 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR              34.04      34.01        
 50 Dong, Raeann N            12 BBSC-MR                33.53      34.19        
 51 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                  33.56      34.44        
 52 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR                34.49      34.45        
 53 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR                 37.21      34.60        
 54 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR                35.01      34.67        
 55 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.69      34.74        
 56 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR                36.19      34.93        
 57 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR                34.64      34.98        
 58 Harrison, Olivia          11 IA-MR                  38.89      35.71        
 59 Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR                36.36      35.97        
 60 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                36.54      36.01        
 61 Singer, Allison or Alli   11 TVSC-MR                38.04      36.13        
 62 Huang, Emily R            11 NS-MR                  50.00      36.91        
 63 Martinsen, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.20      37.00        
 64 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR                35.99      37.37        
 65 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  38.38      37.42        
 66 Lagattolla, Avery M       11 IA-MR                  39.10      37.52        
 67 Wertheim, Ally H          12 TVSC-MR                40.03      37.60        
 68 McGee, Mikaela M          11 CSC-MR               1:20.00      37.74        
 69 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                40.61      38.69        
 70 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                39.06      38.87        
 71 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.38      40.39        
 72 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR                41.50      43.85        
 73 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR                45.52      46.00        
 74 Rosenband, Odeya M        11 NS-MR                  49.48      46.02        
 75 Douglas, Laura N          11 NS-MR                  50.00      48.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 58.26      58.11 ZQ     
                  28.22       58.11 (29.89)                                        
  2 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  57.79      59.45 ZQ     
                  28.58       59.45 (30.87)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:02.43    1:00.42 JO     
                  29.23     1:00.42 (31.19)                                        
  4 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.88    1:00.72 JO     
                  29.55     1:00.72 (31.17)                                        
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:01.46    1:01.16 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.16 (31.72)                                        
  6 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            1:01.15    1:01.20 JO     
                  28.94     1:01.20 (32.26)                                        
  7 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               1:06.28    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.96 (32.84)                                        
  8 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:04.74    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.40 (33.11)                                        
  9 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:05.59    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.77     1:03.41 (32.64)                                        
 10 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.14    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.98     1:03.53 (32.55)                                        
 11 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:06.07    1:04.62 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.62 (33.99)                                        
 12 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:04.21    1:04.80 SILV   
                  32.02     1:04.80 (32.78)                                        
 13 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               1:07.31    1:05.18 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.18 (34.44)                                        
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                1:06.62    1:06.15 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.15 (33.98)                                        
 15 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:05.14    1:06.32 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.32 (34.32)                                        
 16 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:08.13    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.39 (34.69)                                        
 17 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.81 (34.75)                                        
 18 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:09.19    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.81 (35.60)                                        
 19 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR              1:11.99    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.88 (35.09)                                        
 20 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              1:06.84    1:08.04 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.04 (35.38)                                        
 21 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:09.93    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.11 (35.29)                                        
 22 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR               1:12.27    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.20 (35.82)                                        
 23 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR               1:11.10    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.85 (35.99)                                        
 24 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.95    1:09.07 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.07 (35.82)                                        
 25 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.30    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.31 (35.88)                                        
 26 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:10.23    1:09.41        
                  33.54     1:09.41 (35.87)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR            1:09.49    1:09.46        
                  32.70     1:09.46 (36.76)                                        
 28 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR               1:09.53    1:09.65        
                  32.50     1:09.65 (37.15)                                        
 29 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              1:15.32    1:09.96        
                  32.63     1:09.96 (37.33)                                        
 30 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                1:14.42    1:10.05        
                  31.84     1:10.05 (38.21)                                        
 31 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.35    1:10.17        
                  33.21     1:10.17 (36.96)                                        
 32 Jones, Maddie R           11 EHY-MR               1:14.56    1:10.71        
                  34.39     1:10.71 (36.32)                                        
 33 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              1:14.56    1:11.12        
                  34.06     1:11.12 (37.06)                                        
 34 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                1:09.40    1:11.18        
                  33.20     1:11.18 (37.98)                                        
 35 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:11.39        
                  34.70     1:11.39 (36.69)                                        
 36 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                1:15.14    1:11.54        
                  34.24     1:11.54 (37.30)                                        
 37 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.10    1:11.57        
                  34.33     1:11.57 (37.24)                                        
 38 Byrne, Shannon M          11 Sachem-MR            1:15.33    1:12.02        
                  33.90     1:12.02 (38.12)                                        
 39 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                1:12.58    1:12.10        
                  33.63     1:12.10 (38.47)                                        
 40 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR               1:14.15    1:12.34        
                  34.94     1:12.34 (37.40)                                        
 41 Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR            1:10.11    1:12.67        
                  33.61     1:12.67 (39.06)                                        
 42 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                1:12.62    1:12.72        
                  34.63     1:12.72 (38.09)                                        
 43 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.30    1:12.77        
                  34.06     1:12.77 (38.71)                                        
 44 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:16.41    1:13.91        
                  35.18     1:13.91 (38.73)                                        
 45 Cassenti, Skylar          12 Sachem-MR            1:13.63    1:14.02        
                  34.24     1:14.02 (39.78)                                        
 46 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                1:14.16    1:14.34        
                  35.62     1:14.34 (38.72)                                        
 47 Dombrowski, Elly J        11 EHY-MR               1:20.80    1:14.76        
                  35.84     1:14.76 (38.92)                                        
 48 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:13.72    1:15.53        
                  35.67     1:15.53 (39.86)                                        
 49 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.87    1:16.14        
                  36.15     1:16.14 (39.99)                                        
 50 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.02    1:17.18        
                  35.66     1:17.18 (41.52)                                        
 51 Buchanan, Sarah           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:17.34        
                  37.13     1:17.34 (40.21)                                        
 52 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.94    1:18.40        
                  36.49     1:18.40 (41.91)                                        
 53 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR               1:22.38    1:18.68        
                  37.11     1:18.68 (41.57)                                        
 54 Beshara, Monica           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:18.94        
                  39.14     1:18.94 (39.80)                                        
 55 Harrison, Olivia          11 IA-MR                1:23.73    1:19.04        
                  37.50     1:19.04 (41.54)                                        
 56 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR              1:20.03    1:20.27        
                  35.93     1:20.27 (44.34)                                        
 57 Martinsen, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.10    1:21.39        
                  38.42     1:21.39 (42.97)                                        
 58 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:23.38    1:22.44        
                  38.21     1:22.44 (44.23)                                        
 59 Lagattolla, Avery M       11 IA-MR                1:26.92    1:23.53        
                  40.05     1:23.53 (43.48)                                        
 60 Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR              1:25.64    1:25.15        
                  39.41     1:25.15 (45.74)                                        
 61 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:25.43    1:26.09        
                  39.90     1:26.09 (46.19)                                        
 62 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              1:32.99    1:26.10        
                  39.14     1:26.10 (46.96)                                        
 63 Singer, Allison or Alli   11 TVSC-MR              1:26.39    1:26.49        
                  40.59     1:26.49 (45.90)                                        
 64 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.33    1:26.95        
                  41.81     1:26.95 (45.14)                                        
 65 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:25.06    1:27.67        
                  40.33     1:27.67 (47.34)                                        
 66 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                1:27.03    1:28.32        
                  42.96     1:28.32 (45.36)                                        
 67 Anderson, Megan E         11 BBSC-MR              1:28.23    1:29.61        
 68 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.02    1:29.86        
                  41.60     1:29.86 (48.26)                                        
 69 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              1:36.59    1:34.55        
                  46.62     1:34.55 (47.93)                                        
 70 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              1:42.70    1:43.36        
                  48.05     1:43.36 (55.31)                                        
 71 Douglas, Laura N          11 NS-MR                1:50.00    1:51.68        
                  51.40   1:51.68 (1:00.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               5:34.92    5:26.54 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:02.86 (32.75)     1:36.09 (33.23)     2:09.60 (33.51)
        2:43.02 (33.42)     3:16.59 (33.57)     3:49.65 (33.06)     4:22.18 (32.53)
        4:54.95 (32.77)     5:26.54 (31.59)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              6:03.67    5:55.62 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:06.72 (35.29)     1:43.82 (37.10)     2:21.07 (37.25)
        2:57.78 (36.71)     3:34.00 (36.22)     4:10.69 (36.69)     4:47.29 (36.60)
        5:23.12 (35.83)     5:55.62 (32.50)                                        
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              6:15.12    6:11.73 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.22 (37.06)     1:48.17 (37.95)     2:25.91 (37.74)
        3:03.17 (37.26)     3:41.29 (38.12)     4:19.39 (38.10)     4:57.49 (38.10)
        5:34.88 (37.39)     6:11.73 (36.85)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              7:29.99    6:16.57 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.44 (36.29)     1:47.83 (38.39)     2:26.84 (39.01)
        3:06.30 (39.46)     3:45.11 (38.81)     4:23.86 (38.75)     5:02.95 (39.09)
        5:41.36 (38.41)     6:16.57 (35.21)                                        
  5 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               7:10.67    6:20.88 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.83 (37.88)     1:49.94 (39.11)     2:29.07 (39.13)
        3:07.38 (38.31)     3:47.03 (39.65)     4:25.92 (38.89)     5:06.07 (40.15)
        5:44.26 (38.19)     6:20.88 (36.62)                                        
  6 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            6:20.74    6:21.52 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.10 (38.15)     1:51.85 (39.75)     2:30.76 (38.91)
        3:10.08 (39.32)     3:49.19 (39.11)     4:28.45 (39.26)     5:07.57 (39.12)
        5:45.57 (38.00)     6:21.52 (35.95)                                        
  7 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                6:34.46    6:28.23        
                  33.85     1:11.82 (37.97)     1:51.85 (40.03)     2:31.40 (39.55)
        3:11.73 (40.33)     3:51.97 (40.24)     4:31.51 (39.54)     5:10.63 (39.12)
        5:50.18 (39.55)     6:28.23 (38.05)                                        
  8 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              6:51.77    6:34.12        
                  33.79     1:11.90 (38.11)     1:52.60 (40.70)     2:33.79 (41.19)
        3:14.78 (40.99)     3:55.73 (40.95)     4:36.52 (40.79)     5:17.96 (41.44)
        5:56.88 (38.92)     6:34.12 (37.24)                                        
  9 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR               7:22.13    6:42.38        
                  35.22     1:14.02 (38.80)     1:53.44 (39.42)     2:34.69 (41.25)
        3:15.68 (40.99)     3:56.76 (41.08)     4:38.40 (41.64)     5:20.40 (42.00)
        6:02.63 (42.23)     6:42.38 (39.75)                                        
 10 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              6:50.05    6:43.32        
                  35.16     1:15.62 (40.46)     1:57.26 (41.64)     2:38.13 (40.87)
        3:19.79 (41.66)     4:01.88 (42.09)     4:43.70 (41.82)     5:24.52 (40.82)
        6:04.94 (40.42)     6:43.32 (38.38)                                        
 11 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              6:48.33    6:48.16        
                  35.59     1:17.96 (42.37)     2:02.11 (44.15)     2:44.31 (42.20)
        3:27.43 (43.12)     4:09.90 (42.47)     4:51.79 (41.89)     5:32.37 (40.58)
        6:11.76 (39.39)     6:48.16 (36.40)                                        
 12 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              7:15.99    6:51.58        
                  34.14     1:14.75 (40.61)     1:57.69 (42.94)     2:41.62 (43.93)
        3:24.34 (42.72)     4:07.39 (43.05)     4:50.21 (42.82)     5:31.77 (41.56)
        6:14.54 (42.77)     6:51.58 (37.04)                                        
 13 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              7:15.99    6:51.88        
                  35.06     1:15.15 (40.09)     1:58.09 (42.94)     2:41.75 (43.66)
        3:24.37 (42.62)     4:07.50 (43.13)     4:49.48 (41.98)     5:31.14 (41.66)
        6:13.09 (41.95)     6:51.88 (38.79)                                        
 14 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              7:00.66    6:54.85        
                  37.11     1:18.74 (41.63)     2:01.52 (42.78)     2:44.54 (43.02)
        3:27.02 (42.48)     4:10.02 (43.00)     4:52.10 (42.08)     5:34.58 (42.48)
        6:15.95 (41.37)     6:54.85 (38.90)                                        
 15 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR               6:25.00    6:56.01        
 16 Lynch, Deirdre M          11 TVSC-MR              7:29.99    7:04.66        
                  35.84     1:16.34 (40.50)     1:59.15 (42.81)     2:43.61 (44.46)
        3:27.52 (43.91)     4:11.70 (44.18)     4:56.27 (44.57)     5:41.56 (45.29)
        6:24.69 (43.13)     7:04.66 (39.97)                                        
 17 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              7:26.06    7:06.26        
                  39.56     1:22.31 (42.75)     2:06.44 (44.13)     2:48.93 (42.49)
        3:32.59 (43.66)     4:15.63 (43.04)     5:00.00 (44.37)     5:44.94 (44.94)
        6:27.30 (42.36)     7:06.26 (38.96)                                        
 18 Romero, Rosalinda X       11 TVSC-MR              7:16.73    7:15.75        
                  36.68     1:19.86 (43.18)     2:03.64 (43.78)     2:47.00 (43.36)
        3:31.23 (44.23)     4:16.44 (45.21)     5:01.88 (45.44)     5:46.63 (44.75)
        6:33.57 (46.94)     7:15.75 (42.18)                                        
 19 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:25.90    7:23.26        
                  36.55     1:20.54 (43.99)     2:06.02 (45.48)     2:50.86 (44.84)
        3:36.41 (45.55)     4:22.74 (46.33)     5:09.89 (47.15)     5:57.50 (47.61)
        6:41.39 (43.89)     7:23.26 (41.87)                                        
 20 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              7:49.87    7:24.26        
                  37.13     1:20.73 (43.60)     2:06.24 (45.51)     2:24.63 (18.39)
        2:52.44 (27.81)   4:25.95 (1:33.51)     5:12.40 (46.45)     5:58.52 (46.12)
        6:43.43 (44.91)     7:24.26 (40.83)                                        
 21 Buchanan, Sarah           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:40.90    7:24.27        
                  39.26     1:22.44 (43.18)     2:07.94 (45.50)     2:53.58 (45.64)
        3:40.13 (46.55)     4:25.96 (45.83)     5:11.48 (45.52)     5:58.23 (46.75)
        6:43.50 (45.27)     7:24.27 (40.77)                                        
 22 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:30.90    7:33.26        
                  38.16     1:22.81 (44.65)     2:08.89 (46.08)     2:54.35 (45.46)
        3:40.71 (46.36)     4:27.90 (47.19)     5:15.52 (47.62)     6:02.37 (46.85)
        6:49.43 (47.06)     7:33.26 (43.83)                                        
 23 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR              7:15.99    7:35.90        
                  37.81     1:22.90 (45.09)     2:09.42 (46.52)     2:56.84 (47.42)
        3:45.22 (48.38)     4:32.09 (46.87)     5:20.52 (48.43)     6:08.50 (47.98)
        6:53.95 (45.45)     7:35.90 (41.95)                                        
 24 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              7:30.99    7:41.99        
                  37.88     1:22.02 (44.14)     2:08.14 (46.12)     2:56.11 (47.97)
        3:43.63 (47.52)     4:31.26 (47.63)     5:19.57 (48.31)     6:08.73 (49.16)
        6:57.78 (49.05)     7:41.99 (44.21)                                        
 25 Wang, Elizabeth T         11 TVSC-MR              7:14.99    7:44.40        
 26 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:39.90    8:10.82        
                  42.20     1:31.88 (49.68)     2:22.28 (50.40)     3:11.83 (49.55)
        4:03.30 (51.47)     4:52.21 (48.91)     5:44.59 (52.38)     6:33.68 (49.09)
        7:24.94 (51.26)     8:10.82 (45.88)                                        
 27 Martinsen, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:39.90    8:14.23        
                  43.25     1:34.08 (50.83)     2:25.63 (51.55)     3:16.85 (51.22)
        4:08.43 (51.58)     4:59.20 (50.77)     5:50.58 (51.38)     6:40.64 (50.06)
        7:30.18 (49.54)     8:14.23 (44.05)                                        
 28 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              8:00.99    8:17.05        
 29 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              7:45.99    8:24.34        
                  41.70     1:30.56 (48.86)     2:22.44 (51.88)     3:16.34 (53.90)
        4:08.16 (51.82)     5:02.59 (54.43)     5:54.32 (51.73)     6:44.14 (49.82)
        7:33.87 (49.73)     8:24.34 (50.47)                                        
 30 Singer, Allison or Alli   11 TVSC-MR              8:00.99    8:31.51        
 31 Wertheim, Ally H          12 TVSC-MR              7:45.99    8:53.27        
                  43.26     1:34.26 (51.00)     2:27.08 (52.82)     3:22.23 (55.15)
        4:17.67 (55.44)     5:12.60 (54.93)     6:07.68 (55.08)     7:04.10 (56.42)
        7:59.30 (55.20)     8:53.27 (53.97)                                        
 32 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              7:51.99    8:59.32        
 33 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              7:44.99    9:03.21        
                  44.09     1:37.25 (53.16)     2:33.17 (55.92)     3:28.20 (55.03)
        4:25.28 (57.08)     5:22.96 (57.68)     6:18.86 (55.90)     7:12.46 (53.60)
        8:08.72 (56.26)     9:03.21 (54.49)                                        
 -- Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR               7:00.85         DQ        
                  33.56     1:10.10 (36.54)     1:48.32 (38.22)     2:26.94 (38.62)
        3:06.29 (39.35)     3:44.38 (38.09)     4:22.70 (38.32)     5:02.57 (39.87)
             DQ (37.15)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            1:09.54    1:08.58 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:08.58 (35.36)                                        
  2 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:08.89    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:08.71 (35.28)                                        
  3 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:10.00    1:09.41 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:09.41 (35.69)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:09.18    1:09.78 JO     
                  34.05     1:09.78 (35.73)                                        
  5 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                1:11.12    1:10.47 JO     
                  34.55     1:10.47 (35.92)                                        
  6 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:09.20    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.08 (36.48)                                        
  7 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.77    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.23 (37.41)                                        
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:08.93    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.31 (38.08)                                        
  9 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.59    1:12.73 SILV   
                  35.82     1:12.73 (36.91)                                        
 10 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.23 (37.59)                                        
 11 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                1:11.29    1:13.33 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.33 (37.27)                                        
 12 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               1:18.28    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.47 (37.81)                                        
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                1:16.05    1:14.32 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.32 (37.88)                                        
 14 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              1:17.80    1:15.58 SILV   
                1:15.58         1:15.58 ( )                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.15    1:15.70 SILV   
                  37.72     1:15.70 (37.98)                                        
 16 Romero, Rosalinda X       11 TVSC-MR              1:21.10    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.66     1:15.87 (39.21)                                        
 17 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:16.95    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.65 (39.15)                                        
 18 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:17.83    1:17.18 SILV   
                  38.01     1:17.18 (39.17)                                        
 19 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:19.97    1:18.10 SILV   
                  38.72     1:18.10 (39.38)                                        
 20 Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR               1:56.33    1:18.56 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.56 (40.86)                                        
 21 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:21.14    1:18.60 SILV   
                  38.69     1:18.60 (39.91)                                        
 22 Purcell, Margaret         11 EHY-MR               1:22.47    1:18.94 SILV   
                  38.23     1:18.94 (40.71)                                        
 23 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              1:20.01    1:19.25 SILV   
                  39.19     1:19.25 (40.06)                                        
 24 Byrne, Shannon M          11 Sachem-MR            1:22.84    1:19.31 SILV   
                  38.93     1:19.31 (40.38)                                        
 25 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:22.50    1:19.37 SILV   
                  40.09     1:19.37 (39.28)                                        
 26 Cassenti, Skylar          12 Sachem-MR            1:21.88    1:19.49 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.49 (41.15)                                        
 27 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR               1:26.19    1:20.12 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.12 (41.51)                                        
 28 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR               1:23.37    1:21.17 SILV   
                  40.12     1:21.17 (41.05)                                        
 29 Buchanan, Sarah           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:21.47 SILV   
                1:21.47         1:21.47 ( )                                        
 30 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                1:25.90    1:22.32 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.32 (42.98)                                        
 31 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                1:20.20    1:22.62 SILV   
                  40.61     1:22.62 (42.01)                                        
 32 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              1:23.54    1:22.69 SILV   
                  41.10     1:22.69 (41.59)                                        
 33 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:25.97    1:22.99 SILV   
                  41.11     1:22.99 (41.88)                                        
 34 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                1:20.09    1:23.31        
                  40.57     1:23.31 (42.74)                                        
 35 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR               1:33.80    1:23.35        
                  40.78     1:23.35 (42.57)                                        
 36 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:24.01    1:23.52        
                  40.73     1:23.52 (42.79)                                        
 37 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.48    1:23.73        
                  41.16     1:23.73 (42.57)                                        
 38 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:23.97    1:23.98        
                  40.98     1:23.98 (43.00)                                        
 39 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                1:24.93    1:24.12        
                  40.20     1:24.12 (43.92)                                        
 40 Lynch, Deirdre M          11 TVSC-MR              1:24.57    1:24.41        
                  40.45     1:24.41 (43.96)                                        
 41 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              1:21.55    1:24.48        
                1:24.48         1:24.48 ( )                                        
 42 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR               1:23.51    1:24.64        
                1:24.64         1:24.64 ( )                                        
 43 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                1:28.55    1:24.85        
                  41.44     1:24.85 (43.41)                                        
 44 Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR            1:26.81    1:25.28        
                  40.40     1:25.28 (44.88)                                        
 45 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                1:28.35    1:25.83        
                  41.66     1:25.83 (44.17)                                        
 46 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.15    1:25.95        
                  43.29     1:25.95 (42.66)                                        
 47 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.67    1:26.43        
                  42.33     1:26.43 (44.10)                                        
 48 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR              1:23.93    1:26.46        
                1:27.50         1:26.46 ( )                                        
 49 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.96    1:26.60        
                  42.08     1:26.60 (44.52)                                        
 50 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.61    1:27.18        
 51 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              1:26.45    1:27.40        
                  41.48     1:27.40 (45.92)                                        
 52 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR               1:28.12    1:28.10        
                  43.60     1:28.10 (44.50)                                        
 53 Martinsen, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.00    1:28.43        
                  43.47     1:28.43 (44.96)                                        
 54 Dong, Raeann N            12 BBSC-MR              1:32.16    1:28.66        
 55 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR              1:29.78    1:30.45        
                  44.31     1:30.45 (46.14)                                        
 56 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                1:29.06    1:30.82        
 57 Dombrowski, Elly J        11 EHY-MR               1:31.79    1:31.92        
                  45.87     1:31.92 (46.05)                                        
 58 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.83    1:32.79        
                  44.45     1:32.79 (48.34)                                        
 59 Beshara, Monica           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.11    1:33.08        
                  45.71     1:33.08 (47.37)                                        
 60 Wang, Elizabeth T         11 TVSC-MR              1:37.50    1:34.07        
                  46.39     1:34.07 (47.68)                                        
 61 Harrison, Olivia          11 IA-MR                1:42.70    1:35.30        
                  45.82     1:35.30 (49.48)                                        
 62 Singer, Allison or Alli   11 TVSC-MR              1:36.44    1:35.86        
                  46.43     1:35.86 (49.43)                                        
 63 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              1:37.66    1:36.16        
                  47.47     1:36.16 (48.69)                                        
 64 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.84    1:37.07        
                  46.99     1:37.07 (50.08)                                        
 65 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR              1:36.75    1:37.39        
                  46.85     1:37.39 (50.54)                                        
 66 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:37.88        
                  48.14     1:37.88 (49.74)                                        
 67 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR               1:40.48    1:39.76        
 68 McGee, Mikaela M          11 CSC-MR               2:00.09    1:40.92        
                  47.33     1:40.92 (53.59)                                        
 69 Wertheim, Ally H          12 TVSC-MR              1:40.65    1:41.13        
                  50.09     1:41.13 (51.04)                                        
 70 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                1:48.13    1:43.65        
                  51.75     1:43.65 (51.90)                                        
 71 Lagattolla, Avery M       11 IA-MR                1:58.16    1:43.98        
                  51.46     1:43.98 (52.52)                                        
 72 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              1:41.59    1:45.47        
                  51.14     1:45.47 (54.33)                                        
 73 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:44.19    1:49.08        
                  52.98     1:49.08 (56.10)                                        
 74 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              1:56.31    1:51.31        
                  53.37     1:51.31 (57.94)                                        
 75 Rosenband, Odeya M        11 NS-MR                2:15.00    1:53.74        
                  53.34   1:53.74 (1:00.40)                                        
 -- Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:15.04         DQ        
                  36.04          DQ (38.24)                                        
 -- Douglas, Laura N          11 NS-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  58.66                                                            
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR              1:49.20         DQ        
                  51.99          DQ (56.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              2:33.21    2:29.83 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:12.37 (37.85)     1:51.50 (39.13)     2:29.83 (38.33)
  2 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              2:29.93    2:32.14 JO     
                  34.79     1:13.51 (38.72)     1:54.28 (40.77)     2:32.14 (37.86)
  3 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    2:32.40 JO     
                  36.93     1:15.81 (38.88)     1:55.00 (39.19)     2:32.40 (37.40)
  4 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                2:33.47    2:34.23 SILV   
                  37.34     1:15.99 (38.65)     1:55.70 (39.71)     2:34.23 (38.53)
  5 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:34.27 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.64 (39.40)     1:57.78 (41.14)     2:34.27 (36.49)
  6 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              2:41.11    2:35.01 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.60 (39.54)     1:56.00 (40.40)     2:35.01 (39.01)
  7 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               2:49.99    2:36.39 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.68 (40.35)     1:58.02 (40.34)     2:36.39 (38.37)
  8 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:37.77 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.44 (41.04)     1:58.72 (41.28)     2:37.77 (39.05)
  9 Ryan, Marikate            12 EHY-MR               2:36.77    2:38.01 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.44 (40.38)     1:57.61 (41.17)     2:38.01 (40.40)
 10 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              2:44.47    2:38.31 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.05 (39.65)     1:58.49 (41.44)     2:38.31 (39.82)
 11 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              2:37.75    2:40.56 SILV   
                                1:19.15 ( )     2:00.85 (41.70)     2:40.56 (39.71)
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                2:41.54    2:40.79 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.17 (40.19)     2:00.26 (42.09)     2:40.79 (40.53)
 13 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              2:42.82    2:44.54 SILV   
                  39.66     1:21.13 (41.47)     2:03.51 (42.38)     2:44.54 (41.03)
 14 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:49.55 SILV   
                  40.38     1:24.06 (43.68)     2:08.17 (44.11)     2:49.55 (41.38)
 15 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              3:10.85    2:50.41 SILV   
                  40.79     1:23.76 (42.97)     2:07.42 (43.66)     2:50.41 (42.99)
 16 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR               2:33.00    2:51.49 SILV   
                  40.54     1:23.56 (43.02)     2:08.93 (45.37)     2:51.49 (42.56)
 17 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    2:55.83 SILV   
                  39.76                             2:12.54 ( )     2:55.83 (43.29)
 18 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    2:56.41        
                  42.74     1:27.93 (45.19)     2:13.24 (45.31)     2:56.41 (43.17)
 19 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    2:57.66        
                  40.50     1:27.96 (47.46)     2:14.43 (46.47)     2:57.66 (43.23)
 -- Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
                  37.73     1:21.78 (44.05)     2:07.33 (45.55)          DQ (43.12)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:14.02 ZQ     
                                  35.37 ( )     1:14.02 (38.65)                    
  2 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            1:17.08    1:16.97 ZQ     
                                  35.04 ( )     1:16.97 (41.93)                    
  3 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:18.47    1:20.02 JO     
                                  37.39 ( )     1:20.02 (42.63)                    
  4 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR               1:21.64    1:20.33 JO     
                                  39.11 ( )     1:20.33 (41.22)                    
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:20.45 JO     
                                  37.72 ( )     1:20.45 (42.73)                    
  6 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:24.39    1:22.28 SILV   
                                  38.71 ( )     1:22.28 (43.57)                    
  7 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:23.86    1:22.65 SILV   
                                  39.69 ( )     1:22.65 (42.96)                    
  8 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                1:18.52    1:23.14 SILV   
                                  39.08 ( )     1:23.14 (44.06)                    
  9 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.12    1:23.41 SILV   
                                  39.75 ( )     1:23.41 (43.66)                    
 10 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:28.26    1:23.88 SILV   
                                  39.91 ( )     1:23.88 (43.97)                    
 11 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:24.08    1:24.43 SILV   
                                  40.66 ( )     1:24.43 (43.77)                    
 12 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                1:36.13    1:24.93 SILV   
                                  40.34 ( )     1:24.93 (44.59)                    
 13 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:28.05    1:26.54 SILV   
                                  41.62 ( )     1:26.54 (44.92)                    
 14 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:28.69    1:26.94 SILV   
                                  42.26 ( )     1:26.94 (44.68)                    
 15 Ryan, Marikate            12 EHY-MR               1:30.09    1:27.37 SILV   
                                  40.31 ( )     1:27.37 (47.06)                    
 16 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR              1:28.39    1:27.53 SILV   
                                  41.31 ( )     1:27.53 (46.22)                    
 17 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                1:31.05    1:29.65 SILV   
                                  41.81 ( )     1:29.65 (47.84)                    
 18 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:29.49    1:29.68 SILV   
                                  42.83 ( )     1:29.68 (46.85)                    
 19 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                1:38.68    1:29.82 SILV   
                                  42.20 ( )     1:29.82 (47.62)                    
 20 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:29.89 SILV   
                                  42.68 ( )     1:29.89 (47.21)                    
 21 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR               1:33.79    1:30.39 SILV   
                                  42.70 ( )     1:30.39 (47.69)                    
 22 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR               1:30.70    1:30.99 SILV   
                                  42.66 ( )     1:30.99 (48.33)                    
 23 Dombrowski, Elly J        11 EHY-MR               1:37.83    1:31.20 SILV   
                                  43.63 ( )     1:31.20 (47.57)                    
 24 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.34    1:31.44 SILV   
                                  43.30 ( )     1:31.44 (48.14)                    
 25 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                1:43.01    1:31.45 SILV   
                                  43.23 ( )     1:31.45 (48.22)                    
 26 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:33.56    1:31.78 SILV   
                                  43.09 ( )     1:31.78 (48.69)                    
 27 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               1:32.59    1:32.05 SILV   
                                  42.67 ( )     1:32.05 (49.38)                    
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                1:38.17    1:32.53 SILV   
                                  43.33 ( )     1:32.53 (49.20)                    
 29 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.74    1:32.71        
                                  44.07 ( )     1:32.71 (48.64)                    
 30 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:35.15    1:33.21        
                                  44.74 ( )     1:33.21 (48.47)                    
 31 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:35.29    1:34.32        
                                  45.39 ( )     1:34.32 (48.93)                    
 32 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.80    1:34.71        
                                  45.38 ( )     1:34.71 (49.33)                    
 33 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                1:37.77    1:35.01        
                                  44.95 ( )     1:35.01 (50.06)                    
 34 Cassenti, Skylar          12 Sachem-MR            1:36.69    1:35.27        
                                  44.49 ( )     1:35.27 (50.78)                    
 35 Harrison, Olivia          11 IA-MR                1:33.40    1:35.57        
                                  45.20 ( )     1:35.57 (50.37)                    
 36 Byrne, Shannon M          11 Sachem-MR            1:38.44    1:35.95        
                                  45.96 ( )     1:35.95 (49.99)                    
 37 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.76    1:36.64        
                                  46.37 ( )     1:36.64 (50.27)                    
 38 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR               2:45.00    1:37.35        
                                  47.20 ( )     1:37.35 (50.15)                    
 39 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:37.33    1:37.82        
                                  47.56 ( )     1:37.82 (50.26)                    
 40 Jones, Maddie R           11 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:38.99        
                                  47.91 ( )     1:38.99 (51.08)                    
 41 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR            1:34.49    1:39.12        
                                  46.24 ( )     1:39.12 (52.88)                    
 42 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              1:42.65    1:39.17        
                                  46.75 ( )     1:39.17 (52.42)                    
 43 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR            1:36.32    1:39.21        
                                  46.87 ( )     1:39.21 (52.34)                    
 44 Beshara, Monica           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.82    1:39.57        
                                  47.83 ( )     1:39.57 (51.74)                    
 45 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR              1:55.18    1:39.95        
                                  47.45 ( )     1:39.95 (52.50)                    
 46 Buchanan, Sarah           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:39.99        
                                  47.37 ( )     1:39.99 (52.62)                    
 47 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                1:50.67    1:40.39        
                                  48.20 ( )     1:40.39 (52.19)                    
 48 Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR            1:41.51    1:40.70        
                                  47.57 ( )     1:40.70 (53.13)                    
 49 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR               1:46.77    1:41.07        
                                  48.17 ( )     1:41.07 (52.90)                    
 50 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.16    1:41.13        
                                  48.46 ( )     1:41.13 (52.67)                    
 51 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:41.33        
                                  47.37 ( )     1:41.33 (53.96)                    
 52 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              1:41.92    1:41.39        
                                  47.30 ( )     1:41.39 (54.09)                    
 53 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:46.45    1:41.87        
                                  48.07 ( )     1:41.87 (53.80)                    
 54 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:36.84    1:42.36        
                                  49.20 ( )     1:42.36 (53.16)                    
 55 Singer, Allison or Alli   11 TVSC-MR              1:48.62    1:44.56        
                                  49.68 ( )     1:44.56 (54.88)                    
 56 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:45.73        
                                  50.19 ( )     1:45.73 (55.54)                    
 57 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:58.03    1:47.53        
                                  51.81 ( )     1:47.53 (55.72)                    
 58 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              2:08.42    1:53.61        
                                  55.06 ( )     1:53.61 (58.55)                    
 59 Anderson, Megan E         11 BBSC-MR              1:58.44    1:53.66        
                                  51.81 ( )   1:53.66 (1:01.85)                    
 60 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              1:58.62    1:55.55        
                                  56.00 ( )     1:55.55 (59.55)                    
 61 Lagattolla, Avery M       11 IA-MR                2:02.78    1:57.39        
                                  57.26 ( )   1:57.39 (1:00.13)                    
 62 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:02.00        
                                  55.57 ( )   2:02.00 (1:06.43)                    
 63 Martinsen, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.92    2:07.59        
                                  59.13 ( )   2:07.59 (1:08.46)                    
 64 Douglas, Laura N          11 NS-MR                2:15.00    2:20.49        
                                1:04.31 ( )   2:20.49 (1:16.18)                    
 -- Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              2:37.57         DQ        
                                1:07.23 ( )        DQ (1:10.68)                    
 -- Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR              2:09.99         DQ        
                                  51.70 ( )          DQ (57.78)                    
 -- Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:53.49         DQ        
                                  53.60 ( )          DQ (57.59)                    
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
                                1:06.62 ( )                                        
 -- Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
                                1:01.00 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:41.26 ZQ     
                  36.69     1:17.30 (40.61)     1:59.62 (42.32)     2:41.26 (41.64)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            2:47.49    2:45.47 ZQ     
                  37.61     1:19.25 (41.64)     2:02.87 (43.62)     2:45.47 (42.60)
  3 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            2:54.47    2:46.11 ZQ     
                  37.04     1:19.65 (42.61)     2:03.46 (43.81)     2:46.11 (42.65)
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              2:56.04    2:50.75 JO     
                  40.38     1:22.56 (42.18)     2:06.59 (44.03)     2:50.75 (44.16)
  5 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                2:51.28    2:53.81 JO     
                  40.17     1:24.44 (44.27)     2:09.57 (45.13)     2:53.81 (44.24)
  6 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              3:07.70    2:54.76 JO     
                  40.29     1:24.94 (44.65)     2:11.08 (46.14)     2:54.76 (43.68)
  7 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              3:00.31    2:56.62 SILV   
                  40.56     1:24.44 (43.88)     2:10.04 (45.60)     2:56.62 (46.58)
  8 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR              3:15.55    3:09.25 SILV   
                  43.09     1:30.42 (47.33)     2:20.72 (50.30)     3:09.25 (48.53)
  9 Dombrowski, Elly J        11 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:18.07        
                  43.84     1:35.05 (51.21)     2:26.25 (51.20)     3:18.07 (51.82)
 10 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:24.72        
                  49.19     1:41.07 (51.88)     2:33.52 (52.45)     3:24.72 (51.20)
 11 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.90    3:26.92        
                  46.38     1:40.53 (54.15)     2:35.17 (54.64)     3:26.92 (51.75)
 12 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR               3:15.00    3:32.55        
                  48.57     1:43.51 (54.94)     2:39.56 (56.05)     3:32.55 (52.99)
 13 Dong, Raeann N            12 BBSC-MR              3:17.99    3:35.58        
                  49.70     1:44.99 (55.29)     2:41.53 (56.54)     3:35.58 (54.05)
 -- Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                  44.11     1:31.11 (47.00)     2:20.99 (49.88)          DQ (46.49)
 -- Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                3:30.00         DQ        
                  43.81     1:33.34 (49.53)     2:27.18 (53.84)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  29.72      30.60 ZQ     
  2 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                  31.61      31.02 JO     
  3 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              30.96      31.78 SILV   
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR                34.43      33.18 SILV   
  5 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR              34.29      33.28 SILV   
  6 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR                 33.12      33.29 SILV   
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR                33.15      33.31 SILV   
  8 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR                 33.86      33.48 SILV   
  9 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR              37.38      33.52 SILV   
 10 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR                33.83      33.53 SILV   
 11 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR                 33.77      33.90 SILV   
 12 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                  33.87      33.92 SILV   
 13 Ryan, Marikate            12 EHY-MR                 34.26      34.13 SILV   
 14 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                  35.18      34.72 SILV   
 15 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  41.40      35.07 SILV   
 16 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      35.72 SILV   
 17 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR                 35.87      36.28        
 18 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR                38.82      36.32        
 19 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                  35.61      36.41        
 20 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR                39.38      36.57        
 21 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR                36.75      36.70        
 22 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR                 41.22      37.17        
 23 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR                38.44      37.21        
 24 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR                36.46      37.24        
 25 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                  37.69      37.35        
 26 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                  37.56      37.47        
 27 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR                 36.32      37.51        
 28 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  37.70      37.52        
 29 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR                41.22      37.61        
 30 Jones, Maddie R           11 EHY-MR                 38.24      37.74        
 31 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                36.36      38.05        
 32 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                39.59      38.44        
 33 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      38.50        
 34 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  38.92      38.52        
 35 Byrne, Shannon M          11 Sachem-MR              40.77      38.55        
 36 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                  39.53      38.87        
 37 Cassenti, Skylar          12 Sachem-MR              40.85      39.70        
 38 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                  38.36      39.71        
 39 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                39.61      39.88        
 40 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR                42.57      39.92        
 41 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR                44.55      40.93        
 42 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR                40.78      41.04        
 43 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR                43.80      41.72        
 44 Buchanan, Sarah           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      42.12        
 45 Martinsen, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.61      43.85        
 46 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR                43.89      43.95        
 47 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                43.69      44.09        
 48 Harrison, Olivia          11 IA-MR                  42.62      44.21        
 49 Beshara, Monica           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.29      45.47        
 50 Singer, Allison or Alli   11 TVSC-MR                46.57      45.73        
 51 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                45.90      48.57        
 52 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR                48.99      49.00        
 53 Lagattolla, Avery M       11 IA-MR                  49.27      49.40        
 54 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      52.22        
 55 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR                52.10      57.74        
 56 Douglas, Laura N          11 NS-MR                1:05.00      59.61        
 -- Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR                43.20         DQ        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                43.79         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Megan E         11 BBSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:09.33    1:09.21 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.21 (35.90)                                        
  2 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                1:08.33    1:09.24 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.24 (36.84)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:07.90    1:09.36 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.36 (36.09)                                        
  4 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.64    1:11.06 JO     
                  33.09     1:11.06 (37.97)                                        
  5 Capone, Noelle C          12 EHY-MR               1:14.22    1:11.52 JO     
                  31.74     1:11.52 (39.78)                                        
  6 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:17.25    1:20.04 SILV   
                  36.37     1:20.04 (43.67)                                        
  7 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              1:21.22    1:20.75 SILV   
                  36.86     1:20.75 (43.89)                                        
  8 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:24.99    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.13 (42.94)                                        
  9 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:23.11 SILV   
                  38.60     1:23.11 (44.51)                                        
 10 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:23.56 SILV   
                  40.07     1:23.56 (43.49)                                        
 11 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:24.65 SILV   
                  40.18     1:24.65 (44.47)                                        
 12 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               1:30.59    1:24.82 SILV   
                  36.87     1:24.82 (47.95)                                        
 13 Lynch, Deirdre M          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.88    1:25.58 SILV   
                  40.67     1:25.58 (44.91)                                        
 14 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR              1:24.80    1:25.70 SILV   
                  38.93     1:25.70 (46.77)                                        
 15 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:36.59    1:27.15 SILV   
                  40.03     1:27.15 (47.12)                                        
 16 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                1:30.00    1:28.14        
                  38.53     1:28.14 (49.61)                                        
 17 Romero, Rosalinda X       11 TVSC-MR              1:36.63    1:32.62        
                  41.59     1:32.62 (51.03)                                        
 18 Wang, Elizabeth T         11 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:36.85        
                  46.34     1:36.85 (50.51)                                        
 19 Wertheim, Ally H          12 TVSC-MR              2:15.87    1:59.48        
                  55.05   1:59.48 (1:04.43)                                        
 -- Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
                  40.73          DQ (56.05)                                        
 -- Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              2:11.29         DQ        
                  56.03        DQ (1:02.89)                                        
 -- Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
                  44.75          DQ (58.64)                                        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.99         DQ        
                  44.09          DQ (53.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              2:36.21    2:31.55 ZQ     
  2 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                2:35.00    2:37.57 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               2:26.69    2:25.62 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:09.81 (37.73)     1:54.44 (44.63)     2:25.62 (31.18)
  2 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              2:30.47    2:30.58 SILV   
                  32.28     1:11.84 (39.56)     1:56.50 (44.66)     2:30.58 (34.08)
  3 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              2:37.70    2:32.33 SILV   
                  33.27     1:13.01 (39.74)     1:58.02 (45.01)     2:32.33 (34.31)
  4 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              2:34.46    2:33.24 SILV   
                  32.34     1:12.80 (40.46)     2:00.40 (47.60)     2:33.24 (32.84)
  5 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              2:34.41    2:37.12 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.86 (39.83)     2:00.34 (46.48)     2:37.12 (36.78)
  6 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              2:45.20    2:38.48 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.53 (39.57)     2:02.66 (49.13)     2:38.48 (35.82)
  7 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              2:40.66    2:39.25 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.72 (39.69)     2:04.44 (48.72)     2:39.25 (34.81)
  8 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                2:48.96    2:42.51 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.80 (41.92)     2:06.57 (47.77)     2:42.51 (35.94)
  9 DiTolla, Rachel L         12 TVSC-MR              2:41.30    2:42.64 SILV   
                  33.46     1:15.02 (41.56)     2:07.80 (52.78)     2:42.64 (34.84)
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                2:48.96    2:45.39 SILV   
                  38.64     1:18.06 (39.42)     2:09.77 (51.71)     2:45.39 (35.62)
 11 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              2:47.39    2:45.86 SILV   
                                1:20.55 ( )     2:09.70 (49.15)     2:45.86 (36.16)
 12 Purcell, Margaret         11 EHY-MR               2:49.35    2:47.57 SILV   
                  39.70     1:20.51 (40.81)     2:13.87 (53.36)     2:47.57 (33.70)
 13 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              2:50.02    2:48.19 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.24 (42.58)     2:08.06 (47.82)     2:48.19 (40.13)
 14 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR               1:24.83    2:48.79 SILV   
                  36.38     1:21.34 (44.96)     2:11.22 (49.88)     2:48.79 (37.57)
 15 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               2:55.99    2:49.54 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.49 (42.68)     2:12.75 (53.26)     2:49.54 (36.79)
 16 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90    2:49.56 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.70 (40.01)     2:10.18 (53.48)     2:49.56 (39.38)
 17 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    2:50.39        
                  39.44     1:23.91 (44.47)     2:12.67 (48.76)     2:50.39 (37.72)
 18 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR              2:53.55    2:50.74        
                  37.77     1:22.75 (44.98)     2:13.27 (50.52)     2:50.74 (37.47)
 19 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              2:51.79    2:51.60        
                  38.83     1:24.19 (45.36)     2:13.45 (49.26)     2:51.60 (38.15)
 20 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                3:19.48    2:51.96        
                  38.43     1:22.53 (44.10)     2:13.92 (51.39)     2:51.96 (38.04)
 21 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR               2:59.99    2:52.56        
                  39.76     1:24.09 (44.33)     2:16.10 (52.01)     2:52.56 (36.46)
 22 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                3:06.50    2:53.46        
                  37.88     1:26.56 (48.68)     2:12.71 (46.15)     2:53.46 (40.75)
 23 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR               2:54.79    2:53.84        
                  38.68     1:23.93 (45.25)     2:14.18 (50.25)     2:53.84 (39.66)
 24 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                2:50.00    2:54.95        
                  36.74     1:21.26 (44.52)     2:15.84 (54.58)     2:54.95 (39.11)
 25 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                3:03.11    2:57.01        
                  39.41     1:24.94 (45.53)     2:15.72 (50.78)     2:57.01 (41.29)
 26 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              2:53.72    2:57.54        
                  41.86     1:25.72 (43.86)     2:19.29 (53.57)     2:57.54 (38.25)
 27 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              3:01.41    2:58.74        
                  38.67     1:22.48 (43.81)     2:20.27 (57.79)     2:58.74 (38.47)
 28 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              2:57.52    2:58.87        
                  40.17     1:26.11 (45.94)     2:19.78 (53.67)     2:58.87 (39.09)
 29 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              3:00.79    2:59.02        
                  38.37     1:21.20 (42.83)     2:20.19 (58.99)     2:59.02 (38.83)
 30 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              2:58.50    2:59.23        
                  37.82     1:23.92 (46.10)     2:19.74 (55.82)     2:59.23 (39.49)
 31 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                3:25.48    2:59.89        
                  39.96     1:27.48 (47.52)     2:18.44 (50.96)     2:59.89 (41.45)
 32 Dombrowski, Elly J        11 EHY-MR               2:45.00    3:00.82        
                  41.54     1:27.68 (46.14)     2:19.05 (51.37)     3:00.82 (41.77)
 33 Buchanan, Sarah           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.95    3:00.96        
                  42.90     1:27.75 (44.85)     2:21.51 (53.76)     3:00.96 (39.45)
 34 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                3:06.79    3:01.09        
                  42.12     1:24.62 (42.50)     2:20.90 (56.28)     3:01.09 (40.19)
 35 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.90    3:01.85        
                  40.75     1:25.19 (44.44)     2:18.39 (53.20)     3:01.85 (43.46)
 36 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            3:07.23    3:01.88        
                  44.76     1:27.76 (43.00)     2:21.87 (54.11)     3:01.88 (40.01)
 37 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              3:01.99    3:04.69        
                  42.96     1:28.48 (45.52)     2:22.60 (54.12)     3:04.69 (42.09)
 38 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR              4:01.55    3:10.48        
                  45.05     1:31.31 (46.26)     2:30.76 (59.45)     3:10.48 (39.72)
 39 Beshara, Monica           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:11.95        
                  45.41     1:35.11 (49.70)     2:28.41 (53.30)     3:11.95 (43.54)
 40 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              3:19.99    3:21.35        
                  44.34     1:34.50 (50.16)   2:36.69 (1:02.19)     3:21.35 (44.66)
 41 Singer, Allison or Alli   11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:28.22        
                  46.50     1:39.45 (52.95)     2:38.15 (58.70)     3:28.22 (50.07)
 42 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              3:38.99    3:32.40        
                  48.22     1:45.80 (57.58)     2:45.75 (59.95)     3:32.40 (46.65)
 43 Martinsen, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.95    3:33.86        
                  46.46     1:36.05 (49.59)   2:48.77 (1:12.72)     3:33.86 (45.09)
 44 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:38.94        
                  48.68     1:40.40 (51.72)   2:50.64 (1:10.24)     3:38.94 (48.30)
 45 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:40.88        
                  49.20     1:43.03 (53.83)   2:53.73 (1:10.70)     3:40.88 (47.15)
 -- McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              3:39.99         DQ        
                1:03.09     2:01.07 (57.98)   3:05.09 (1:04.02)                    
 -- Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR            3:13.06         DQ        
                  43.42     1:28.94 (45.52)     2:25.53 (56.59)          DQ (38.95)
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR              3:17.99         DQ        
                  45.60   3:05.60 (2:20.00)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              6:01.99    5:11.86 JO     
                  33.42     1:15.26 (41.84)     1:56.32 (41.06)     2:36.29 (39.97)
        3:20.75 (44.46)     4:03.54 (42.79)   5:34.87 (1:31.33)         5:11.86 ( )
  2 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                5:30.00    5:12.01 JO     
                  33.07     1:12.09 (39.02)     1:54.72 (42.63)     2:35.40 (40.68)
        3:19.61 (44.21)     4:03.88 (44.27)     4:39.32 (35.44)     5:12.01 (32.69)
  3 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              6:01.99    5:26.29 JO     
                  35.20     1:16.03 (40.83)     1:57.38 (41.35)     2:38.68 (41.30)
        3:23.89 (45.21)     4:11.13 (47.24)     4:49.31 (38.18)     5:26.29 (36.98)
  4 Ryan, Marikate            12 EHY-MR               5:28.00    5:34.39 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.21 (40.69)     1:58.41 (42.20)     2:41.15 (42.74)
        3:27.56 (46.41)     4:17.70 (50.14)     4:56.05 (38.35)     5:34.39 (38.34)
  5 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              6:02.99    5:36.15 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.93 (43.96)     2:03.16 (42.23)     2:44.97 (41.81)
        3:33.21 (48.24)     4:21.72 (48.51)     4:59.21 (37.49)     5:36.15 (36.94)
  6 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              6:12.99    5:37.04 SILV   
                  37.37     1:23.07 (45.70)     2:03.61 (40.54)     2:43.65 (40.04)
        3:34.64 (50.99)     4:25.84 (51.20)     5:01.92 (36.08)     5:37.04 (35.12)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR                 25.28      26.06 ZQ     
  2 Danin, Kylie L            14 IA-MR                  25.39      26.07 ZQ     
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 UNIA-MR                26.25      26.70 ZQ     
  4 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR              26.54      26.83 JO     
  5 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR              27.62      27.01 SILV   
  6 Drew, Carly A             13 EHY-MR                 26.47      27.06 SILV   
  6 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                  27.02      27.06 SILV   
  8 Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                  27.01      27.09 SILV   
  9 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR                27.36      27.24 SILV   
 10 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR                27.12      27.29 SILV   
 11 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                  27.69      27.38 SILV   
 12 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                  27.43      27.53 SILV   
 13 Danzi, Isabella R         14 IA-MR                  27.50      27.59 SILV   
 14 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                  27.04      27.79 SILV   
 15 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR                28.02      27.85 SILV   
 16 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                  28.52      28.06 SILV   
 17 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR              28.21      28.39 SILV   
 18 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR                28.19      29.04 SILV   
 19 Messinger, Melanie R      14 BBSC-MR                27.99      29.05 SILV   
 20 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                  29.88      29.13 SILV   
 21 Calabrese, Amanda P       14 EHY-MR                 30.01      29.28 SILV   
 22 Kistinger, Carolyn R      14 CSC-MR                 29.28      29.36        
 23 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR                29.72      29.46        
 24 Gensch, Leighann L        13 IA-MR                  29.61      29.49        
 25 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR                28.97      29.51        
 26 Green, Jayne E            14 NS-MR                  32.36      29.73        
 27 Reumann, Kaylee E         13 NS-MR                  30.07      30.64        
 28 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR                30.63      30.66        
 29 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR                31.02      30.77        
 30 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR                35.81      30.86        
 31 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR                31.43      30.91        
 32 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR                29.23      31.08        
 33 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    13 EHY-MR                 29.89      31.32        
 34 Gilio, Devin M            13 IA-MR                  32.64      32.96        
 35 Davis, Erica J            14 CSC-MR                 34.76      34.20        
 36 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR                33.63      34.60        
 -- Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR                32.65         DQ        
 -- Mora, Isabella R          14 CSC-MR                 34.12         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            14 IA-MR                  53.60      55.53 METS   
                                  26.58 ( )       55.53 (28.95)                    
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR                54.44      56.22 ZQ     
                                  27.28 ( )       56.22 (28.94)                    
  3 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR                 54.62      56.61 ZQ     
                                  27.05 ( )       56.61 (29.56)                    
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 UNIA-MR                57.50      57.54 ZQ     
                                  27.66 ( )       57.54 (29.88)                    
  5 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR                56.72      57.91 ZQ     
                                  27.47 ( )       57.91 (30.44)                    
  6 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                  58.41      58.08 ZQ     
                                  28.09 ( )       58.08 (29.99)                    
  7 Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                  57.82      58.22 JO     
                                  27.69 ( )       58.22 (30.53)                    
  8 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                  57.94      58.53 SILV   
                                  27.84 ( )       58.53 (30.69)                    
  9 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              1:00.12      58.60 SILV   
                                  28.33 ( )       58.60 (30.27)                    
 10 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                  58.59      58.74 SILV   
                                  28.26 ( )       58.74 (30.48)                    
 11 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                  58.58      59.06 SILV   
                                  28.45 ( )       59.06 (30.61)                    
 12 Danzi, Isabella R         14 IA-MR                  58.96      59.11 SILV   
                                  28.17 ( )       59.11 (30.94)                    
 13 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR              59.26      59.16 SILV   
                                  28.26 ( )       59.16 (30.90)                    
 14 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR                58.55      59.29 SILV   
                                  28.60 ( )       59.29 (30.69)                    
 15 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR                58.38      59.56 SILV   
                                  28.24 ( )       59.56 (31.32)                    
 16 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:00.64      59.66 SILV   
                                  28.64 ( )       59.66 (31.02)                    
 17 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR                58.15      59.71 SILV   
                                  28.80 ( )       59.71 (30.91)                    
 18 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                1:01.32    1:00.12 SILV   
                                  28.75 ( )     1:00.12 (31.37)                    
 19 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              1:00.04    1:00.22 SILV   
                                  28.55 ( )     1:00.22 (31.67)                    
 20 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.16 SILV   
                                  28.71 ( )     1:01.16 (32.45)                    
 21 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR                59.28    1:01.50 SILV   
                                  29.26 ( )     1:01.50 (32.24)                    
 22 Kistinger, Carolyn R      14 CSC-MR               1:04.21    1:02.48 SILV   
                                  30.45 ( )     1:02.48 (32.03)                    
 23 McCoy, Tara               13 CSC-MR               1:02.21    1:02.62 SILV   
                                  29.14 ( )     1:02.62 (33.48)                    
 24 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              1:00.05    1:02.75 SILV   
                                  30.13 ( )     1:02.75 (32.62)                    
 25 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              1:02.75    1:02.92 SILV   
                                  29.79 ( )     1:02.92 (33.13)                    
 26 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:03.89    1:03.29 SILV   
                                  30.07 ( )     1:03.29 (33.22)                    
 27 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:04.19    1:03.96 SILV   
                                  30.28 ( )     1:03.96 (33.68)                    
 28 Calabrese, Amanda P       14 EHY-MR               1:05.94    1:04.20        
                                  30.92 ( )     1:04.20 (33.28)                    
 29 Berman, Evonne S          14 NS-MR                1:02.22    1:04.82        
                                  30.44 ( )     1:04.82 (34.38)                    
 30 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              1:05.62    1:04.94        
                                  30.74 ( )     1:04.94 (34.20)                    
 31 Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               1:05.02    1:05.10        
                                  30.41 ( )     1:05.10 (34.69)                    
 32 Baker, Aileen G           13 Sachem-MR            1:06.24    1:05.41        
                                  31.23 ( )     1:05.41 (34.18)                    
 33 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.01    1:05.58        
                                  31.54 ( )     1:05.58 (34.04)                    
 34 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR              1:06.24    1:06.44        
                                  31.78 ( )     1:06.44 (34.66)                    
 35 Reumann, Kaylee E         13 NS-MR                1:06.44    1:06.65        
                                  32.42 ( )     1:06.65 (34.23)                    
 36 Green, Jayne E            14 NS-MR                1:09.20    1:06.92        
                                  32.23 ( )     1:06.92 (34.69)                    
 37 Laghezza, Nicole L        14 CSC-MR               1:08.62    1:07.34        
                                  32.58 ( )     1:07.34 (34.76)                    
 38 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            1:09.51    1:07.91        
                                  32.58 ( )     1:07.91 (35.33)                    
 39 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.27        
                                  33.31 ( )     1:08.27 (34.96)                    
 40 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               1:11.87    1:08.84        
                                  33.21 ( )     1:08.84 (35.63)                    
 41 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                1:09.59    1:08.93        
                                  33.50 ( )     1:08.93 (35.43)                    
 42 Taylor, Jacqueline        13 IA-MR                1:09.44    1:08.94        
                                  33.72 ( )     1:08.94 (35.22)                    
 43 Kuhlke, Madeline L        13 BBSC-MR              1:13.50    1:11.87        
                                  35.03 ( )     1:11.87 (36.84)                    
 44 Gilio, Devin M            13 IA-MR                1:15.29    1:13.09        
                                  34.62 ( )     1:13.09 (38.47)                    
 45 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR            1:18.66    1:14.62        
                                  35.33 ( )     1:14.62 (39.29)                    
 46 Donnelly, Kristen K       13 IA-MR                1:17.88    1:15.70        
                                  35.21 ( )     1:15.70 (40.49)                    
 47 Mora, Isabella R          14 CSC-MR               1:20.45    1:16.89        
                                  36.81 ( )     1:16.89 (40.08)                    
 48 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              1:17.43    1:19.01        
                                  37.13 ( )     1:19.01 (41.88)                    
 49 Donnelly, Sarah J         13 IA-MR                1:15.62    1:19.87        
                                1:20.40 ( )         1:19.87 ( )                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            14 IA-MR                5:20.00    5:22.73 ZQ     
                  27.46       57.83 (30.37)     1:29.49 (31.66)     2:02.10 (32.61)
        2:35.32 (33.22)     3:08.73 (33.41)     3:42.46 (33.73)     4:15.89 (33.43)
        4:49.58 (33.69)     5:22.73 (33.15)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                5:20.30    5:23.69 ZQ     
                  28.29     1:00.13 (31.84)     1:32.58 (32.45)     2:05.31 (32.73)
        2:38.45 (33.14)     3:11.73 (33.28)     3:44.83 (33.10)     4:18.40 (33.57)
        4:51.68 (33.28)     5:23.69 (32.01)                                        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              5:26.20    5:28.40 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:00.91 (32.24)     1:34.22 (33.31)     2:08.11 (33.89)
        2:42.04 (33.93)     3:15.71 (33.67)     3:49.14 (33.43)     4:22.75 (33.61)
        4:56.26 (33.51)     5:28.40 (32.14)                                        
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              5:39.36    5:30.50 ZQ     
                  28.28     1:00.86 (32.58)     1:35.05 (34.19)     2:08.68 (33.63)
        2:42.77 (34.09)     3:17.31 (34.54)     3:51.37 (34.06)     4:25.46 (34.09)
        4:58.32 (32.86)     5:30.50 (32.18)                                        
  5 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                5:39.99    5:44.28 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.43 (32.31)     1:35.28 (33.85)     2:10.82 (35.54)
        2:46.60 (35.78)     3:22.77 (36.17)     3:59.08 (36.31)     4:35.25 (36.17)
        5:10.81 (35.56)     5:44.28 (33.47)                                        
  6 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                5:36.90    5:44.60 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.08 (31.84)     1:34.45 (33.37)     2:09.55 (35.10)
        2:44.92 (35.37)     3:21.21 (36.29)     3:57.81 (36.60)     4:34.62 (36.81)
        5:10.49 (35.87)     5:44.60 (34.11)                                        
  7 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               6:27.27    6:00.57        
                  31.47     1:06.53 (35.06)     1:42.46 (35.93)     2:19.12 (36.66)
        2:56.20 (37.08)     3:33.71 (37.51)     4:11.45 (37.74)     4:49.20 (37.75)
        5:25.91 (36.71)     6:00.57 (34.66)                                        
  8 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                6:12.63    6:14.01        
                  31.30     1:07.08 (35.78)     1:44.79 (37.71)     2:23.64 (38.85)
        3:02.84 (39.20)     3:41.92 (39.08)     4:21.04 (39.12)     4:59.70 (38.66)
        5:38.27 (38.57)     6:14.01 (35.74)                                        
  9 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            6:45.71    6:39.06        
                  33.69     1:12.05 (38.36)     1:52.75 (40.70)     2:33.50 (40.75)
        3:14.00 (40.50)     3:54.80 (40.80)     4:36.64 (41.84)     5:18.07 (41.43)
        5:59.69 (41.62)     6:39.06 (39.37)                                        
 10 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    13 EHY-MR               6:47.70    6:46.56        
                  34.15     1:13.09 (38.94)     1:54.03 (40.94)     2:36.17 (42.14)
        3:17.97 (41.80)     4:00.27 (42.30)     4:42.31 (42.04)     5:24.28 (41.97)
        6:06.45 (42.17)     6:46.56 (40.11)                                        
 11 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              7:06.34    7:05.44        
                  34.09     1:13.12 (39.03)     1:55.46 (42.34)     2:38.58 (43.12)
        3:22.68 (44.10)     4:07.58 (44.90)     4:52.40 (44.82)     5:37.09 (44.69)
        6:22.91 (45.82)     7:05.44 (42.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            14 IA-MR                  59.17    1:02.05 METS   
                  30.14     1:02.05 (31.91)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:05.43    1:03.43 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:03.43 (32.18)                                        
  3 Danzi, Isabella R         14 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:03.85 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:03.85 (32.67)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.21    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:03.97 (32.27)                                        
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                1:05.49    1:04.91 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:04.91 (33.15)                                        
  6 Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                1:05.02    1:05.03 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:05.03 (33.89)                                        
  7 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            1:06.01    1:05.14 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:05.14 (33.51)                                        
  8 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:07.37    1:05.71 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:05.71 (33.33)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              1:05.71    1:06.25 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.25 (34.01)                                        
 10 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:06.41 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.41 (34.88)                                        
 11 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 UNIA-MR              1:08.94    1:06.68 SILV   
                  32.43     1:06.68 (34.25)                                        
 12 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               1:05.40    1:07.42 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.42 (34.85)                                        
 13 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                1:09.11    1:08.29 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.29 (34.96)                                        
 14 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.83 SILV   
                  33.79     1:08.83 (35.04)                                        
 15 Wang, Katie E             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.92    1:08.95 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.95 (35.54)                                        
 16 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              1:09.32    1:09.08 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.08 (35.20)                                        
 17 Calabrese, Amanda P       14 EHY-MR               1:11.32    1:09.39 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.39 (36.09)                                        
 18 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              1:10.83    1:09.40 SILV   
                  34.31     1:09.40 (35.09)                                        
 19 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.82 SILV   
                  34.26     1:09.82 (35.56)                                        
 20 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              1:11.63    1:10.53 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.53 (35.95)                                        
 21 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              1:12.11    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.53 (36.92)                                        
 22 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:10.57    1:11.57 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.57 (36.31)                                        
 23 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:12.75    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.61 (37.27)                                        
 24 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              1:12.07    1:11.62 SILV   
                  35.37     1:11.62 (36.25)                                        
 25 McCoy, Tara               13 CSC-MR               1:11.56    1:12.36 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.36 (38.22)                                        
 26 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:16.28    1:13.42 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.42 (38.01)                                        
 27 Green, Jayne E            14 NS-MR                1:16.55    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.73 (38.17)                                        
 28 Kistinger, Carolyn R      14 CSC-MR               1:19.63    1:14.24 SILV   
                  36.87     1:14.24 (37.37)                                        
 29 Laghezza, Nicole L        14 CSC-MR               1:17.60    1:14.98 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.98 (38.54)                                        
 30 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.45    1:15.49 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.49 (38.75)                                        
 31 Reumann, Kaylee E         13 NS-MR                1:14.83    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.91     1:15.66 (37.75)                                        
 32 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            1:17.27    1:15.68 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.68 (38.81)                                        
 33 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:11.36    1:15.70 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.70 (39.47)                                        
 34 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:15.21    1:16.74        
                  36.92     1:16.74 (39.82)                                        
 35 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR              1:32.26    1:17.07        
                                  37.31 ( )     1:17.07 (39.76)                    
 36 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:17.28        
                  38.30     1:17.28 (38.98)                                        
 37 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.23    1:17.59        
                  38.42     1:17.59 (39.17)                                        
 38 Baker, Aileen G           13 Sachem-MR            1:18.26    1:17.60        
                  37.66     1:17.60 (39.94)                                        
 39 Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               1:24.39    1:18.40        
                                  37.79 ( )     1:18.40 (40.61)                    
 40 Taylor, Jacqueline        13 IA-MR                1:23.60    1:19.27        
                  39.57     1:19.27 (39.70)                                        
 41 Berman, Evonne S          14 NS-MR                1:19.12    1:23.18        
                  39.94     1:23.18 (43.24)                                        
 42 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.37    1:23.51        
                                  41.53 ( )     1:23.51 (41.98)                    
 43 Gilio, Devin M            13 IA-MR                1:26.35    1:24.34        
                                  41.36 ( )     1:24.34 (42.98)                    
 44 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR            1:24.68    1:25.36        
                                  42.04 ( )     1:25.36 (43.32)                    
 45 Mora, Isabella R          14 CSC-MR               1:21.54    1:27.49        
                  43.06     1:27.49 (44.43)                                        
 46 Kuhlke, Madeline L        13 BBSC-MR              1:33.99    1:30.41        
 47 Donnelly, Kristen K       13 IA-MR                1:40.81    1:33.25        
                                  45.15 ( )     1:33.25 (48.10)                    
 48 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              1:27.87    1:33.73        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         13 IA-MR                1:38.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:12.59    2:14.08 METS   
                  32.18     1:06.70 (34.52)     1:41.30 (34.60)     2:14.08 (32.78)
  2 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:15.56    2:14.84 METS   
                  31.77     1:05.31 (33.54)     1:40.03 (34.72)     2:14.84 (34.81)
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:12.87    2:16.69 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:07.51 (34.72)     1:42.42 (34.91)     2:16.69 (34.27)
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:18.71    2:17.53 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:07.41 (34.65)     1:42.73 (35.32)     2:17.53 (34.80)
  5 Danzi, Isabella R         14 IA-MR                2:21.75    2:18.24 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:06.48 (34.81)     1:42.42 (35.94)     2:18.24 (35.82)
  6 Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                2:29.85    2:18.29 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:06.52 (34.78)     1:42.38 (35.86)     2:18.29 (35.91)
  7 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR              2:20.18    2:19.50 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:07.87 (35.04)     1:43.65 (35.78)     2:19.50 (35.85)
  8 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:23.09    2:21.90 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.22 (36.28)     1:46.72 (36.50)     2:21.90 (35.18)
  9 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            2:26.71    2:23.29 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.91 (37.20)     1:49.13 (37.22)     2:23.29 (34.16)
 10 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:20.78    2:25.31 SILV   
                  35.63     1:11.54 (35.91)     1:48.62 (37.08)     2:25.31 (36.69)
 11 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:25.29    2:26.42 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.33 (37.01)     1:49.72 (37.39)     2:26.42 (36.70)
 12 Calabrese, Amanda P       14 EHY-MR               2:35.00    2:27.78 SILV   
                  34.51     1:12.90 (38.39)     1:50.96 (38.06)     2:27.78 (36.82)
 13 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              2:31.18    2:28.66 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.30 (37.82)     1:51.48 (38.18)     2:28.66 (37.18)
 14 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              2:36.00    2:30.32 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.58 (38.09)     1:52.93 (39.35)     2:30.32 (37.39)
 15 Messinger, Melanie R      14 BBSC-MR              2:32.13    2:30.60 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.12 (38.76)     1:53.39 (38.27)     2:30.60 (37.21)
 16 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:33.06    2:32.16 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.89 (38.54)     1:54.05 (39.16)     2:32.16 (38.11)
 17 Drew, Carly A             13 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:32.57 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.77 (38.86)     1:55.36 (39.59)     2:32.57 (37.21)
 18 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              2:32.43    2:33.16 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.23 (38.88)     1:53.59 (39.36)     2:33.16 (39.57)
 19 Green, Jayne E            14 NS-MR                2:37.62    2:37.86 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.36 (39.86)     1:57.98 (41.62)     2:37.86 (39.88)
 20 Reumann, Kaylee E         13 NS-MR                2:45.14    2:39.10 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.39 (40.52)     1:59.50 (41.11)     2:39.10 (39.60)
 21 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            2:55.70    2:45.49        
                  37.95     1:20.27 (42.32)     2:03.67 (43.40)     2:45.49 (41.82)
 22 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                3:01.31    2:51.41        
                  39.65     1:22.90 (43.25)     2:08.31 (45.41)     2:51.41 (43.10)
 23 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              3:10.28    3:01.75        
                  41.71     1:27.78 (46.07)     2:15.24 (47.46)     3:01.75 (46.51)
 -- McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              3:10.55         DQ        
                                1:40.33 ( )     2:34.39 (54.06)          DQ (51.21)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:10.02 METS   
                  33.34     1:10.02 (36.68)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:12.16    1:12.34 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:12.34 (37.59)                                        
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:10.20    1:12.59 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:12.59 (38.36)                                        
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                1:13.50    1:12.69 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:12.69 (38.32)                                        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 UNIA-MR              1:16.55    1:14.81 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:14.81 (39.88)                                        
  6 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            1:16.60    1:15.37 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:15.37 (39.79)                                        
  7 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:15.82 JO     
                  35.43     1:15.82 (40.39)                                        
  8 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              1:18.22    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.62 (40.41)                                        
  9 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              1:13.21    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.48     1:19.01 (41.53)                                        
 10 Kistinger, Carolyn R      14 CSC-MR               1:21.23    1:20.18 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.18 (42.15)                                        
 11 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                1:22.97    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.98 (43.32)                                        
 12 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              1:21.60    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.17 (42.85)                                        
 13 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:24.71    1:22.51 SILV   
                  39.17     1:22.51 (43.34)                                        
 14 Reumann, Kaylee E         13 NS-MR                1:23.80    1:24.17 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.17 (43.80)                                        
 15 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR              1:25.41    1:26.43        
                  40.66     1:26.43 (45.77)                                        
 16 Gensch, Leighann L        13 IA-MR                1:28.00    1:28.17        
                  41.23     1:28.17 (46.94)                                        
 17 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:28.62    1:28.63        
                  42.21     1:28.63 (46.42)                                        
 18 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              1:31.60    1:28.92        
                  41.22     1:28.92 (47.70)                                        
 19 Gilio, Devin M            13 IA-MR                1:29.96    1:29.74        
                  43.19     1:29.74 (46.55)                                        
 20 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:27.34    1:29.93        
                  42.50     1:29.93 (47.43)                                        
 21 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              1:30.39    1:30.19        
                  43.84     1:30.19 (46.35)                                        
 22 Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR              1:33.35    1:36.10        
                  45.48     1:36.10 (50.62)                                        
 23 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    13 EHY-MR               1:32.90    1:36.48        
                  45.91     1:36.48 (50.57)                                        
 24 Mora, Isabella R          14 CSC-MR               1:44.88    1:44.23        
                  49.18     1:44.23 (55.05)                                        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:33.82         DQ        
                  44.81          DQ (50.93)                                        
 -- Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR              1:26.84         DQ        
                  42.05          DQ (46.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:58.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.29    2:30.73 METS   
                  34.95     1:13.27 (38.32)     1:52.41 (39.14)     2:30.73 (38.32)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:33.78    2:32.04 METS   
                  35.62     1:14.25 (38.63)     1:53.23 (38.98)     2:32.04 (38.81)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:36.84    2:35.27 METS   
                  34.70     1:15.02 (40.32)     1:54.98 (39.96)     2:35.27 (40.29)
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:33.82    2:37.15 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:14.35 (39.31)     1:55.47 (41.12)     2:37.15 (41.68)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:33.40    2:38.73 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:16.92 (40.48)     1:58.31 (41.39)     2:38.73 (40.42)
  6 Wang, Katie E             13 TVSC-MR              2:48.87    2:46.35 SILV   
                  37.43     1:19.63 (42.20)     2:02.70 (43.07)     2:46.35 (43.65)
  7 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              2:49.56    2:46.94 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.27 (42.35)     2:02.75 (43.48)     2:46.94 (44.19)
  8 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 UNIA-MR              2:59.00    2:47.22 SILV   
                  36.40     1:19.13 (42.73)     2:03.80 (44.67)     2:47.22 (43.42)
  9 Kistinger, Carolyn R      14 CSC-MR               2:53.76    2:50.67 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.78 (42.94)     2:07.01 (45.23)     2:50.67 (43.66)
 10 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:55.13 SILV   
                  39.58     1:25.51 (45.93)     2:10.94 (45.43)     2:55.13 (44.19)
 11 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                3:00.00    2:55.89 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.83 (44.87)     2:10.33 (46.50)     2:55.89 (45.56)
 12 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:59.86    2:56.63 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.17 (44.96)     2:11.42 (46.25)     2:56.63 (45.21)
 13 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              3:00.51    2:56.88 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.61 (45.19)     2:11.50 (45.89)     2:56.88 (45.38)
 14 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:56.84    2:57.42 SILV   
                  40.37     1:26.05 (45.68)     2:12.15 (46.10)     2:57.42 (45.27)
 15 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              2:58.98    2:59.54        
                  41.20     1:26.19 (44.99)     2:12.73 (46.54)     2:59.54 (46.81)
 16 Reumann, Kaylee E         13 NS-MR                3:00.00    3:00.17        
                  41.04     1:27.17 (46.13)     2:13.85 (46.68)     3:00.17 (46.32)
 17 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:00.55        
                  40.04     1:26.08 (46.04)     2:13.63 (47.55)     3:00.55 (46.92)
 18 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR              3:10.10    3:01.84        
                  43.44     1:29.52 (46.08)     2:16.46 (46.94)     3:01.84 (45.38)
 19 Green, Jayne E            14 NS-MR                3:05.01    3:05.02        
                  41.91     1:29.14 (47.23)     2:17.01 (47.87)     3:05.02 (48.01)
 20 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              3:31.27    3:05.14        
                  41.83     1:28.43 (46.60)     2:17.26 (48.83)     3:05.14 (47.88)
 21 Berman, Evonne S          14 NS-MR                2:51.63    3:08.36        
                  42.43     1:31.04 (48.61)     2:20.10 (49.06)     3:08.36 (48.26)
 22 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              3:24.35    3:09.31        
                  41.80     1:31.09 (49.29)     2:20.40 (49.31)     3:09.31 (48.91)
 23 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              3:42.78    3:09.93        
                  42.16     1:30.23 (48.07)     2:20.04 (49.81)     3:09.93 (49.89)
 24 Kuhlke, Madeline L        13 BBSC-MR              3:14.53    3:09.94        
                  42.11     1:30.98 (48.87)     2:21.24 (50.26)     3:09.94 (48.70)
 25 Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               3:30.04    3:10.11        
                  41.44     1:29.51 (48.07)     2:19.98 (50.47)     3:10.11 (50.13)
 26 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            3:12.27    3:10.53        
                  43.76     1:32.65 (48.89)     2:23.19 (50.54)     3:10.53 (47.34)
 27 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              3:18.17    3:16.39        
                  42.29     1:31.19 (48.90)     2:23.02 (51.83)     3:16.39 (53.37)
 28 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:16.43        
                  44.83     1:34.00 (49.17)     2:25.59 (51.59)     3:16.43 (50.84)
 29 Baker, Aileen G           13 Sachem-MR            3:19.42    3:16.49        
                  45.32     1:35.36 (50.04)     2:26.40 (51.04)     3:16.49 (50.09)
 30 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                3:20.00    3:17.09        
                  45.37     1:35.56 (50.19)     2:26.85 (51.29)     3:17.09 (50.24)
 31 Laghezza, Nicole L        14 CSC-MR               3:25.05    3:18.61        
                  44.94     1:35.74 (50.80)     2:27.60 (51.86)     3:18.61 (51.01)
 32 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            3:19.12    3:18.75        
                  45.35     1:36.53 (51.18)     2:28.26 (51.73)     3:18.75 (50.49)
 33 Gilio, Devin M            13 IA-MR                3:10.00    3:19.14        
                  42.61     1:31.93 (49.32)     2:26.01 (54.08)     3:19.14 (53.13)
 34 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               3:15.00    3:22.87        
                  44.43     1:37.33 (52.90)     2:30.62 (53.29)     3:22.87 (52.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            14 IA-MR                  57.68    1:02.16 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:02.16 (33.03)                                        
  2 Drew, Carly A             13 EHY-MR               1:02.73    1:04.51 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:04.51 (33.96)                                        
  3 Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                1:05.81    1:05.04 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:05.04 (35.30)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR              1:06.41    1:05.99 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.99 (35.63)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.64    1:06.26 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.26 (34.99)                                        
  6 Danzi, Isabella R         14 IA-MR                1:07.71    1:06.86 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.86 (35.72)                                        
  7 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                1:06.44    1:07.36 SILV   
                  30.75     1:07.36 (36.61)                                        
  8 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.63    1:07.63 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.63 (35.76)                                        
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:08.47    1:07.95 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.95 (36.39)                                        
 10 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                     NT    1:08.54 SILV   
 11 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.32    1:09.09 SILV   
                  31.84     1:09.09 (37.25)                                        
 12 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:13.24    1:11.31 SILV   
                  32.48     1:11.31 (38.83)                                        
 13 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.55    1:11.60 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.60 (38.12)                                        
 14 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              1:11.48    1:11.78 SILV   
                  33.08     1:11.78 (38.70)                                        
 15 Calabrese, Amanda P       14 EHY-MR               1:09.10    1:13.10        
                  34.37     1:13.10 (38.73)                                        
 16 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:13.35        
                  34.04     1:13.35 (39.31)                                        
 17 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:14.74    1:14.05        
                  33.23     1:14.05 (40.82)                                        
 18 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              1:18.46    1:16.13        
                  34.42     1:16.13 (41.71)                                        
 19 Green, Jayne E            14 NS-MR                1:15.89    1:16.50        
                  35.30     1:16.50 (41.20)                                        
 20 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              1:19.78    1:17.67        
                  35.15     1:17.67 (42.52)                                        
 21 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                1:27.52    1:24.98        
                  38.43     1:24.98 (46.55)                                        
 22 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:39.72    1:29.04        
                  40.26     1:29.04 (48.78)                                        
 23 Davis, Erica J            14 CSC-MR               1:38.27    1:42.33        
                  45.15     1:42.33 (57.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:18.59    2:20.03 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:07.05 (35.59)     1:43.44 (36.39)     2:20.03 (36.59)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:31.54    2:28.62 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.99 (36.90)     1:48.84 (38.85)     2:28.62 (39.78)
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:30.50    2:29.13 JO     
                  33.33     1:12.57 (39.24)     1:52.21 (39.64)     2:29.13 (36.92)
  4 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              2:27.40    2:31.34 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.23 (38.68)     1:51.90 (38.67)     2:31.34 (39.44)
  5 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                2:31.90    2:32.39 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.07 (38.11)     1:50.28 (40.21)     2:32.39 (42.11)
  6 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:36.06 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.73 (39.13)     1:55.14 (42.41)     2:36.06 (40.92)
  7 Wang, Katie E             13 TVSC-MR              2:33.28    2:36.66 SILV   
                  33.58     1:12.78 (39.20)     1:55.14 (42.36)     2:36.66 (41.52)
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:40.40    2:37.75 SILV   
                  32.81     1:12.68 (39.87)     1:56.22 (43.54)     2:37.75 (41.53)
  9 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              2:45.01    2:39.40        
                  33.26     1:13.66 (40.40)     1:56.50 (42.84)     2:39.40 (42.90)
 10 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:44.38    2:44.18        
                  34.72     1:17.04 (42.32)     2:02.61 (45.57)     2:44.18 (41.57)
 11 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:38.95    2:45.52        
                  35.85     1:17.81 (41.96)     2:01.65 (43.84)     2:45.52 (43.87)
 12 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              3:16.48    2:53.59        
                  35.27     1:19.87 (44.60)     2:06.03 (46.16)     2:53.59 (47.56)
 13 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    3:03.31        
                  40.72     1:26.56 (45.84)     2:14.01 (47.45)     3:03.31 (49.30)
 14 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                3:15.00    3:11.40        
                  41.44     1:30.89 (49.45)     2:22.09 (51.20)     3:11.40 (49.31)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:15.50    2:17.00 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:06.13 (35.89)     1:46.72 (40.59)     2:17.00 (30.28)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:18.56    2:17.90 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:06.58 (36.18)     1:46.96 (40.38)     2:17.90 (30.94)
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:21.61    2:18.41 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:07.50 (35.93)     1:46.37 (38.87)     2:18.41 (32.04)
  4 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:23.23    2:18.47 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:07.63 (36.07)     1:47.08 (39.45)     2:18.47 (31.39)
  5 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:25.81    2:20.32 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:07.00 (35.36)     1:48.09 (41.09)     2:20.32 (32.23)
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 UNIA-MR              2:26.75    2:22.21 JO     
                  30.98     1:06.62 (35.64)     1:49.00 (42.38)     2:22.21 (33.21)
  7 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            2:25.80    2:23.22 JO     
                  31.08     1:08.15 (37.07)     1:49.40 (41.25)     2:23.22 (33.82)
  8 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               2:22.58    2:23.27 JO     
                  29.39     1:05.62 (36.23)     1:48.75 (43.13)     2:23.27 (34.52)
  9 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:20.97    2:23.35 JO     
                  31.42     1:06.78 (35.36)     1:50.79 (44.01)     2:23.35 (32.56)
 10 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:28.74    2:24.63 SILV   
                  31.06     1:07.43 (36.37)     1:52.18 (44.75)     2:24.63 (32.45)
 11 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                2:27.35    2:25.28 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.72 (37.10)     1:52.93 (45.21)     2:25.28 (32.35)
 12 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:25.78    2:25.48 SILV   
                  33.82     1:10.83 (37.01)     1:51.89 (41.06)     2:25.48 (33.59)
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:21.01    2:26.85 SILV   
                  31.14     1:10.32 (39.18)     1:52.68 (42.36)     2:26.85 (34.17)
 14 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                2:38.83    2:28.43 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.34 (37.38)     1:56.08 (46.74)     2:28.43 (32.35)
 15 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            2:35.53    2:28.54 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.05 (36.61)     1:55.80 (45.75)     2:28.54 (32.74)
 16 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                2:30.06    2:29.11 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.35 (36.38)     1:55.36 (46.01)     2:29.11 (33.75)
 17 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                2:29.94    2:29.33 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.71 (37.34)     1:56.36 (45.65)     2:29.33 (32.97)
 18 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:29.60 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.13 (37.78)     1:55.47 (45.34)     2:29.60 (34.13)
 19 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              2:29.79    2:31.26 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.16 (39.00)     1:57.35 (46.19)     2:31.26 (33.91)
 20 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.14 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.73 (38.13)     1:57.77 (47.04)     2:32.14 (34.37)
 21 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              2:40.34    2:35.27 SILV   
                  32.30     1:12.31 (40.01)     1:59.88 (47.57)     2:35.27 (35.39)
 22 Messinger, Melanie R      14 BBSC-MR              2:34.27    2:35.32 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.24 (36.24)     2:01.24 (50.00)     2:35.32 (34.08)
 23 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              2:34.99    2:35.72 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.83 (38.23)     2:01.57 (47.74)     2:35.72 (34.15)
 24 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              2:41.56    2:37.00 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.88 (38.71)     2:02.20 (48.32)     2:37.00 (34.80)
 25 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              2:37.54    2:37.23 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.91 (38.53)     2:01.72 (49.81)     2:37.23 (35.51)
 26 Kistinger, Carolyn R      14 CSC-MR               2:57.04    2:37.46 SILV   
                  35.82     1:17.35 (41.53)     2:02.64 (45.29)     2:37.46 (34.82)
 27 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              3:08.91    2:39.90 SILV   
 28 Gensch, Leighann L        13 IA-MR                2:35.31    2:40.46 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.62 (40.63)     2:05.69 (49.07)     2:40.46 (34.77)
 29 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                2:44.51    2:40.54 SILV   
                  33.41     1:15.74 (42.33)     2:04.14 (48.40)     2:40.54 (36.40)
 30 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              2:44.53    2:40.69 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.60 (39.70)     2:06.37 (51.77)     2:40.69 (34.32)
 31 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR              2:41.30    2:43.56 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.05 (42.12)     2:07.47 (48.42)     2:43.56 (36.09)
 32 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              3:04.68    2:45.86        
                  37.29     1:18.62 (41.33)     2:09.51 (50.89)     2:45.86 (36.35)
 33 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR              2:52.23    2:51.75        
 34 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                2:53.62    2:53.58        
                  39.78     1:22.01 (42.23)     2:14.81 (52.80)     2:53.58 (38.77)
 35 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              2:57.12    2:54.56        
                  37.81     1:21.75 (43.94)     2:13.98 (52.23)     2:54.56 (40.58)
 36 Gilio, Devin M            13 IA-MR                3:04.93    3:00.36        
 37 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              3:06.77    3:06.24        
 38 Mora, Isabella R          14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:24.34        
                  52.72     1:40.83 (48.11)   2:41.62 (1:00.79)     3:24.34 (42.72)
 -- Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR              3:06.23         DQ        
 -- Davis, Erica J            14 CSC-MR               3:32.82         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              4:59.59    4:49.05 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:08.02 (36.57)     1:45.14 (37.12)     2:21.77 (36.63)
        3:01.77 (40.00)     3:42.29 (40.52)     4:16.36 (34.07)     4:49.05 (32.69)
  2 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              5:03.03    4:55.44 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:08.06 (36.62)     1:46.82 (38.76)     2:24.79 (37.97)
        3:05.36 (40.57)     3:47.13 (41.77)     4:21.47 (34.34)     4:55.44 (33.97)
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              4:59.19    4:57.96 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:07.34 (36.26)     1:43.22 (35.88)     2:19.18 (35.96)
        3:04.00 (44.82)     3:48.87 (44.87)     4:23.30 (34.43)     4:57.96 (34.66)
  4 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                5:20.00    4:58.76 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:10.23 (38.29)     1:47.10 (36.87)     2:23.81 (36.71)
        3:07.26 (43.45)     3:51.76 (44.50)     4:25.53 (33.77)     4:58.76 (33.23)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              5:03.65    5:03.57 JO     
                  33.68     1:14.52 (40.84)     1:53.44 (38.92)     2:30.42 (36.98)
        3:11.95 (41.53)     3:54.03 (42.08)     4:29.74 (35.71)     5:03.57 (33.83)
  6 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR              5:11.48    5:06.30 JO     
                  30.47     1:05.85 (35.38)     1:44.29 (38.44)     2:21.87 (37.58)
        3:08.79 (46.92)     3:56.16 (47.37)     4:31.41 (35.25)     5:06.30 (34.89)
  7 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                5:13.30    5:11.36 SILV   
                  31.35     1:08.30 (36.95)     1:48.36 (40.06)     2:26.90 (38.54)
        3:15.10 (48.20)     4:02.47 (47.37)     4:37.14 (34.67)     5:11.36 (34.22)
  8 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              5:22.86    5:12.00 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.25 (36.93)                             2:25.99 ( )
        3:12.73 (46.74)     4:01.17 (48.44)     4:36.84 (35.67)     5:12.00 (35.16)
  9 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              5:36.69    5:18.09 SILV   
                  32.50     1:12.76 (40.26)     1:53.72 (40.96)     2:34.18 (40.46)
        3:19.74 (45.56)     4:06.61 (46.87)     4:42.96 (36.35)     5:18.09 (35.13)
 10 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              5:21.62    5:18.22 SILV   
                  33.51     1:13.29 (39.78)     1:54.13 (40.84)     2:33.78 (39.65)
        3:20.97 (47.19)     4:08.08 (47.11)     4:44.28 (36.20)     5:18.22 (33.94)
 11 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              5:37.69    5:27.14 SILV   
                  35.28     1:19.36 (44.08)     1:58.78 (39.42)     2:38.31 (39.53)
        3:27.69 (49.38)     4:17.55 (49.86)     4:52.41 (34.86)     5:27.14 (34.73)
 12 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              5:36.00    5:35.35        
                  39.59     1:25.06 (45.47)     2:05.77 (40.71)     2:47.41 (41.64)
        3:33.54 (46.13)     4:21.95 (48.41)     4:58.82 (36.87)     5:35.35 (36.53)
 13 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC-MR              6:05.99    5:45.13        
                  38.66     1:24.14 (45.48)     2:06.05 (41.91)     2:47.36 (41.31)
        3:36.71 (49.35)     4:27.08 (50.37)     5:06.88 (39.80)     5:45.13 (38.25)
 14 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              6:11.99    5:53.24        
                  39.04     1:24.41 (45.37)     2:07.67 (43.26)     2:51.37 (43.70)
        3:44.94 (53.57)     4:35.86 (50.92)     5:15.45 (39.59)     5:53.24 (37.79)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                27.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         16 TVSC-MR                24.89      25.38 METS   
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 CSC-MR                 24.42      25.56 METS   
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR                24.86      25.78 ZQ     
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR                25.40      25.79 ZQ     
  5 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR              25.56      26.16 ZQ     
  6 Whalen, Bridget           16 CSC-MR                 25.11      26.18 ZQ     
  7 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                  26.66      26.91 SILV   
  8 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR                 25.14      26.96 SILV   
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR                26.22      27.03 SILV   
 10 Lampe, Colleen M          16 TVSC-MR                26.62      27.12 SILV   
 11 Sanders, Isabella T       17 TVSC-MR                26.53      27.31 SILV   
 12 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR                27.19      27.66        
 13 Mott, Mikayla S           18 EHY-MR                 26.68      27.76        
 14 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR                27.98      27.96        
 15 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR                27.41      28.03        
 16 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR                28.09      28.20        
 17 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR                27.70      28.25        
 18 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR                28.26      28.26        
 18 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR                27.03      28.26        
 20 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                  27.92      28.34        
 21 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                  27.05      28.35        
 22 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR                26.64      28.36        
 22 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR                27.69      28.36        
 24 Ramos, Natalie A          18 CSC-MR                 28.00      28.40        
 25 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR                 27.39      28.46        
 26 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.51        
 27 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR                27.95      28.57        
 28 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR                 28.19      28.60        
 29 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR                28.19      28.67        
 30 McHale, Shannon           17 TVSC-MR                27.39      28.86        
 31 Pierce, Sara N            18 IA-MR                  29.13      28.96        
 32 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR                28.84      28.97        
 33 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                  29.79      29.28        
 34 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR                28.91      29.41        
 35 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR                29.46      29.65        
 36 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR                27.76      29.66        
 37 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       17 NS-MR                  28.30      30.07        
 38 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR                29.18      30.09        
 39 Rogers, Catie M           16 NS-MR                  28.88      30.27        
 40 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 NS-MR                  29.51      30.34        
 41 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR                31.61      30.37        
 42 Forman, Maud M            18 IA-MR                  28.71      30.39        
 43 Gorgano, Lauren M         15 CSC-MR                 29.07      30.71        
 44 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR                28.86      31.35        
 45 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR                27.87      31.54        
 46 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR                31.00      32.18        
 47 Carroll, Olivia M         17 CSC-MR                 29.77      32.21        
 48 Squicciarini, Nicole J    15 IA-MR                  35.00      33.39        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 CSC-MR                 53.17      54.39 METS   
                                  26.12 ( )       54.39 (28.27)                    
  2 Whalen, Bridget           16 CSC-MR                 53.88      56.55 ZQ     
                                  26.87 ( )       56.55 (29.68)                    
  3 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR                 55.63      56.69 ZQ     
                                  27.22 ( )       56.69 (29.47)                    
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR                53.45      56.84 ZQ     
                                  27.16 ( )       56.84 (29.68)                    
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR                54.95      57.40 JO     
                                  27.37 ( )       57.40 (30.03)                    
  6 Lampe, Colleen M          16 TVSC-MR                57.74      57.56 JO     
                                  27.83 ( )       57.56 (29.73)                    
  7 Dieterich, Sara D         17 CSC-MR                 54.30      57.65 JO     
                                  27.72 ( )       57.65 (29.93)                    
  8 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR                56.78      58.17 SILV   
                                  28.35 ( )       58.17 (29.82)                    
  9 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR              56.77      58.29 SILV   
                                  27.98 ( )       58.29 (30.31)                    
 10 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                  58.88      59.17 SILV   
                                  28.39 ( )       59.17 (30.78)                    
 11 Mott, Mikayla S           18 EHY-MR                 58.19      59.23 SILV   
                                  28.30 ( )       59.23 (30.93)                    
 12 Sanders, Isabella T       17 TVSC-MR                58.50      59.31 SILV   
                                  28.56 ( )       59.31 (30.75)                    
 13 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR                56.55      59.43 SILV   
                                  28.30 ( )       59.43 (31.13)                    
 14 Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR                57.02      59.73 SILV   
                                  28.36 ( )       59.73 (31.37)                    
 15 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              1:00.28      59.77 SILV   
                                  28.89 ( )       59.77 (30.88)                    
 16 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                  58.74      59.82 SILV   
                                  28.20 ( )       59.82 (31.62)                    
 17 McHale, Shannon           17 TVSC-MR                59.20    1:00.07 SILV   
                                  28.08 ( )     1:00.07 (31.99)                    
 18 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR                 59.19    1:00.60 SILV   
                                  29.26 ( )     1:00.60 (31.34)                    
 19 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                1:00.17    1:00.65 SILV   
                                  29.73 ( )     1:00.65 (30.92)                    
 20 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR                59.96    1:00.71 SILV   
                                  29.38 ( )     1:00.71 (31.33)                    
 21 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR                59.25    1:00.72 SILV   
                                  29.34 ( )     1:00.72 (31.38)                    
 22 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               1:00.73    1:00.84 SILV   
                                  29.75 ( )     1:00.84 (31.09)                    
 23 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR                59.50    1:00.87 SILV   
                                  29.20 ( )     1:00.87 (31.67)                    
 24 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR                59.16    1:01.05 SILV   
                                  29.41 ( )     1:01.05 (31.64)                    
 25 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR                57.95    1:01.21 SILV   
                                  29.70 ( )     1:01.21 (31.51)                    
 26 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:01.58 SILV   
                                  29.74 ( )     1:01.58 (31.84)                    
 27 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                  57.77    1:01.63 SILV   
                                  29.28 ( )     1:01.63 (32.35)                    
 28 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR                59.31    1:01.80 SILV   
                                  29.66 ( )     1:01.80 (32.14)                    
 29 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                1:02.62    1:02.31        
                                  30.05 ( )     1:02.31 (32.26)                    
 30 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              1:02.99    1:02.66        
                                  30.56 ( )     1:02.66 (32.10)                    
 31 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              1:00.97    1:02.93        
                                  30.27 ( )     1:02.93 (32.66)                    
 32 Pierce, Sara N            18 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:03.66        
                                  30.41 ( )     1:03.66 (33.25)                    
 33 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:03.75    1:03.72        
                                  30.34 ( )     1:03.72 (33.38)                    
 34 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.91        
                                  30.80 ( )     1:03.91 (33.11)                    
 35 Rogers, Catie M           16 NS-MR                1:01.24    1:03.98        
                                  30.89 ( )     1:03.98 (33.09)                    
 36 Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                1:03.42    1:04.02        
                                  30.77 ( )     1:04.02 (33.25)                    
 37 Galiatsatos, Diana        16 BBSC-MR              1:02.55    1:04.10        
                                  30.31 ( )     1:04.10 (33.79)                    
 38 Forman, Maud M            18 IA-MR                1:01.00    1:04.43        
                                  30.98 ( )     1:04.43 (33.45)                    
 39 McCoy, Brianna            15 CSC-MR               1:01.61    1:04.65        
                                  30.33 ( )     1:04.65 (34.32)                    
 40 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              1:04.42    1:04.95        
                                  31.00 ( )     1:04.95 (33.95)                    
 41 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 NS-MR                1:06.52    1:04.98        
                                  30.27 ( )     1:04.98 (34.71)                    
 42 Wissemann, Shannon C      15 IA-MR                1:06.69    1:05.32        
                                  30.72 ( )     1:05.32 (34.60)                    
 43 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       17 NS-MR                1:02.22    1:05.42        
                                  30.15 ( )     1:05.42 (35.27)                    
 44 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR              1:05.68    1:05.99        
                                  32.59 ( )     1:05.99 (33.40)                    
 45 Gorgano, Lauren M         15 CSC-MR               1:04.50    1:06.15        
                                  31.11 ( )     1:06.15 (35.04)                    
 46 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              1:08.31    1:07.05        
                                  31.89 ( )     1:07.05 (35.16)                    
 47 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.92    1:07.26        
                                  31.74 ( )     1:07.26 (35.52)                    
 48 Ryan, Haley E             17 EHY-MR               1:06.28    1:07.70        
                                  31.59 ( )     1:07.70 (36.11)                    
 49 Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.77    1:07.88        
                                  31.94 ( )     1:07.88 (35.94)                    
 50 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:08.22        
                                  32.00 ( )     1:08.22 (36.22)                    
 51 Carroll, Olivia M         17 CSC-MR               1:06.50    1:08.57        
                                  32.03 ( )     1:08.57 (36.54)                    
 52 Reumann, Elise K          15 NS-MR                1:06.83    1:09.86        
                                  33.26 ( )     1:09.86 (36.60)                    
 53 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.19    1:10.20        
                                  33.83 ( )     1:10.20 (36.37)                    
 54 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              1:12.05    1:10.95        
                                  33.90 ( )     1:10.95 (37.05)                    
 55 Squicciarini, Nicole J    15 IA-MR                1:12.25    1:13.47        
                                  35.13 ( )     1:13.47 (38.34)                    
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:44.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Colleen M          16 TVSC-MR              5:22.31    5:19.93 ZQ     
                  28.81       59.75 (30.94)     1:31.45 (31.70)     2:03.40 (31.95)
        2:35.87 (32.47)     3:08.94 (33.07)     3:42.04 (33.10)     4:14.99 (32.95)
        4:48.19 (33.20)     5:19.93 (31.74)                                        
  2 Minetree, Maddie L        17 EHY-MR               5:30.27    5:25.44 ZQ     
                  27.64       58.51 (30.87)     1:30.61 (32.10)     2:03.08 (32.47)
        2:35.94 (32.86)     3:09.34 (33.40)     3:43.23 (33.89)     4:17.41 (34.18)
        4:51.60 (34.19)     5:25.44 (33.84)                                        
  3 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR              5:40.00    5:27.83 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:00.59 (31.88)     1:33.75 (33.16)     2:06.15 (32.40)
        2:38.99 (32.84)     3:12.85 (33.86)     3:46.88 (34.03)     4:21.01 (34.13)
        4:55.22 (34.21)     5:27.83 (32.61)                                        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              6:03.32    5:28.60 JO     
                  28.67     1:01.86 (33.19)     1:36.29 (34.43)     2:09.58 (33.29)
        2:43.28 (33.70)     3:17.62 (34.34)     3:50.79 (33.17)     4:24.91 (34.12)
        4:57.27 (32.36)     5:28.60 (31.33)                                        
  5 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              5:32.59    5:39.10 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.06 (33.40)     1:37.66 (34.60)     2:12.34 (34.68)
        2:46.97 (34.63)     3:21.42 (34.45)     3:56.28 (34.86)     4:30.63 (34.35)
        5:05.48 (34.85)     5:39.10 (33.62)                                        
  6 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              5:43.82    5:42.35 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.57 (33.97)     1:40.56 (34.99)     2:15.58 (35.02)
        2:50.44 (34.86)     3:25.33 (34.89)     4:00.01 (34.68)     4:34.86 (34.85)
        5:09.03 (34.17)     5:42.35 (33.32)                                        
  7 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              5:31.74    5:42.48 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.36 (32.87)     1:36.83 (34.47)     2:11.71 (34.88)
        2:46.74 (35.03)     3:21.88 (35.14)     3:57.65 (35.77)     4:32.78 (35.13)
        5:08.26 (35.48)     5:42.48 (34.22)                                        
  8 Pavek, Marielle E         16 TVSC-MR              5:39.99    5:43.44 SILV   
                  28.93     1:02.62 (33.69)     1:37.86 (35.24)     2:13.36 (35.50)
        2:49.13 (35.77)     3:24.52 (35.39)     3:59.95 (35.43)     4:36.05 (36.10)
        5:10.59 (34.54)     5:43.44 (32.85)                                        
  9 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              5:40.36    5:44.27 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.24 (33.58)     1:39.14 (34.90)     2:14.64 (35.50)
        2:50.13 (35.49)     3:25.42 (35.29)     4:00.67 (35.25)     4:36.14 (35.47)
        5:10.93 (34.79)     5:44.27 (33.34)                                        
 10 Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR              5:46.59    5:44.38 SILV   
                  32.87     1:05.36 (32.49)     1:40.27 (34.91)     2:15.65 (35.38)
        2:50.75 (35.10)     3:25.68 (34.93)     4:00.76 (35.08)     4:35.81 (35.05)
        5:10.88 (35.07)     5:44.38 (33.50)                                        
 11 Forman, Maud M            18 IA-MR                5:42.91    5:55.70        
                  31.04     1:06.09 (35.05)     1:42.07 (35.98)     2:18.98 (36.91)
        2:55.59 (36.61)     3:32.30 (36.71)     4:09.01 (36.71)     4:44.79 (35.78)
        5:20.96 (36.17)     5:55.70 (34.74)                                        
 12 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              6:05.92    5:56.03        
                  30.21     1:04.33 (34.12)     1:39.75 (35.42)     2:15.90 (36.15)
        2:52.30 (36.40)     3:29.52 (37.22)     4:06.78 (37.26)     4:44.07 (37.29)
        5:21.40 (37.33)     5:56.03 (34.63)                                        
 13 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                5:54.98    6:00.42        
                  31.38     1:05.96 (34.58)     1:41.17 (35.21)     2:17.13 (35.96)
        2:53.82 (36.69)     3:30.48 (36.66)     4:07.50 (37.02)     4:45.12 (37.62)
        5:22.87 (37.75)     6:00.42 (37.55)                                        
 14 Wissemann, Shannon C      15 IA-MR                6:06.40    6:05.73        
                  31.13     1:06.23 (35.10)     1:43.01 (36.78)     2:20.74 (37.73)
        2:58.65 (37.91)     3:36.19 (37.54)     4:14.06 (37.87)     4:52.63 (38.57)
        5:30.64 (38.01)     6:05.73 (35.09)                                        
 15 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              6:05.31    6:05.90        
                  31.92     1:07.34 (35.42)     1:44.13 (36.79)     2:21.44 (37.31)
        2:58.56 (37.12)     3:36.12 (37.56)     4:14.08 (37.96)     4:52.15 (38.07)
        5:29.49 (37.34)     6:05.90 (36.41)                                        
 16 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              6:01.73    6:09.51        
                  32.67     1:08.40 (35.73)     1:45.42 (37.02)     2:23.08 (37.66)
        3:01.74 (38.66)     3:39.57 (37.83)     4:17.74 (38.17)     4:56.15 (38.41)
        5:32.96 (36.81)     6:09.51 (36.55)                                        
 17 Sanders, Isabella T       17 TVSC-MR              6:02.18    6:18.53        
                  32.65     1:07.99 (35.34)     1:43.16 (35.17)     2:20.27 (37.11)
        2:58.06 (37.79)     3:36.77 (38.71)     4:17.13 (40.36)     4:58.67 (41.54)
        5:40.11 (41.44)     6:18.53 (38.42)                                        
 18 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              6:14.83    6:21.87        
                  34.25     1:12.85 (38.60)     1:52.48 (39.63)     2:32.53 (40.05)
        3:12.08 (39.55)     3:50.76 (38.68)     4:28.04 (37.28)     5:06.49 (38.45)
        5:44.72 (38.23)     6:21.87 (37.15)                                        
 19 Ryan, Haley E             17 EHY-MR               6:25.75    6:25.84        
                  33.19     1:10.40 (37.21)     1:49.35 (38.95)     2:29.59 (40.24)
        3:09.37 (39.78)     3:49.81 (40.44)     4:28.65 (38.84)     5:08.20 (39.55)
        5:47.63 (39.43)     6:25.84 (38.21)                                        
 20 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              6:33.24    6:41.01        
                  35.79     1:14.86 (39.07)     1:56.12 (41.26)     2:36.92 (40.80)
        3:18.17 (41.25)     3:59.46 (41.29)     4:40.16 (40.70)     5:20.63 (40.47)
        6:01.64 (41.01)     6:41.01 (39.37)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:11.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR                58.25    1:01.86 METS   
                  30.06     1:01.86 (31.80)                                        
  2 Whalen, Bridget           16 CSC-MR               1:00.40    1:03.21 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:03.21 (32.59)                                        
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 CSC-MR               1:00.32    1:03.30 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:03.30 (32.60)                                        
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:07.34    1:04.21 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:04.21 (33.23)                                        
  5 McHale, Shannon           17 TVSC-MR              1:00.97    1:04.67 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:04.67 (33.83)                                        
  6 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            1:05.23    1:05.16 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:05.16 (33.06)                                        
  7 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               1:03.11    1:05.32 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:05.32 (34.24)                                        
  8 Pavek, Marielle E         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.99     1:05.67 (33.68)                                        
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              1:05.82    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.80 (35.06)                                        
  9 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                1:07.93    1:06.80 SILV   
                  32.72     1:06.80 (34.08)                                        
 11 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.75     1:06.98 (34.23)                                        
 12 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.09    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.99     1:07.86 (34.87)                                        
 13 Mott, Mikayla S           18 EHY-MR               1:07.15    1:08.00 SILV   
                  33.71     1:08.00 (34.29)                                        
 14 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:08.06 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.06 (34.72)                                        
 15 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                1:07.25    1:08.14 SILV   
                  33.07     1:08.14 (35.07)                                        
 16 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                1:09.89    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.35 (35.06)                                        
 17 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.13    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.57 (35.59)                                        
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              1:06.22    1:08.71 SILV   
                  33.66     1:08.71 (35.05)                                        
 19 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                1:04.51    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.02 (35.55)                                        
 20 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:03.61    1:09.39 SILV   
                  34.16     1:09.39 (35.23)                                        
 21 Sanders, Isabella T       17 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:10.68 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.68 (37.22)                                        
 22 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:10.07    1:10.85 SILV   
                  34.86     1:10.85 (35.99)                                        
 23 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:11.92        
                  34.50     1:11.92 (37.42)                                        
 24 Forman, Maud M            18 IA-MR                1:09.59    1:12.12        
                  34.71     1:12.12 (37.41)                                        
 25 Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                1:11.01    1:12.27        
                  34.38     1:12.27 (37.89)                                        
 26 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              1:13.45    1:12.29        
                  34.91     1:12.29 (37.38)                                        
 27 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              1:14.38    1:12.50        
                  35.56     1:12.50 (36.94)                                        
 28 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              1:09.66    1:12.89        
                  34.97     1:12.89 (37.92)                                        
 29 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 NS-MR                1:12.77    1:13.33        
                  35.15     1:13.33 (38.18)                                        
 30 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              1:13.62    1:13.59        
                  35.70     1:13.59 (37.89)                                        
 31 Rogers, Catie M           16 NS-MR                1:08.86    1:13.62        
                  35.85     1:13.62 (37.77)                                        
 32 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:13.81        
                  35.92     1:13.81 (37.89)                                        
 33 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               1:14.14    1:14.29        
                  36.48     1:14.29 (37.81)                                        
 34 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       17 NS-MR                1:08.36    1:14.64        
                  34.86     1:14.64 (39.78)                                        
 35 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              1:15.24    1:14.87        
                  37.41     1:14.87 (37.46)                                        
 36 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:13.40    1:15.42        
                  36.18     1:15.42 (39.24)                                        
 37 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              1:15.44    1:16.69        
                  37.11     1:16.69 (39.58)                                        
 38 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              1:18.24    1:17.23        
                  37.61     1:17.23 (39.62)                                        
 39 Pierce, Sara N            18 IA-MR                1:15.57    1:18.18        
                  37.36     1:18.18 (40.82)                                        
 40 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.08    1:19.80        
                  38.81     1:19.80 (40.99)                                        
 41 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:14.35    1:20.64        
                  38.22     1:20.64 (42.42)                                        
 42 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              1:24.34    1:21.43        
                  39.73     1:21.43 (41.70)                                        
 -- Wissemann, Shannon C      15 IA-MR                1:12.94         DQ        
 -- DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR              1:25.55         DQ        
 -- Carroll, Olivia M         17 CSC-MR               1:20.53         DQ        
                  38.60          DQ (43.58)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:20.99  JO
              2:31.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:06.88    2:14.12 METS   
                  31.68     1:05.30 (33.62)     1:39.45 (34.15)     2:14.12 (34.67)
  2 Dieterich, Sara D         17 CSC-MR               2:07.97    2:15.37 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:06.45 (34.33)     1:41.36 (34.91)     2:15.37 (34.01)
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 CSC-MR               2:10.19    2:17.43 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:07.46 (34.74)     1:42.75 (35.29)     2:17.43 (34.68)
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                2:10.50    2:17.74 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:05.53 (34.46)     1:40.97 (35.44)     2:17.74 (36.77)
  5 McHale, Shannon           17 TVSC-MR              2:14.40    2:20.50 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:06.38 (34.74)     1:42.92 (36.54)     2:20.50 (37.58)
  6 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                2:23.45    2:21.52 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.03 (35.15)     1:45.10 (36.07)     2:21.52 (36.42)
  7 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.19    2:21.72 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.49 (35.61)     1:45.62 (36.13)     2:21.72 (36.10)
  8 Lampe, Colleen M          16 TVSC-MR              2:18.20    2:24.35 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.16 (35.63)     1:46.30 (38.14)     2:24.35 (38.05)
  9 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:18.81    2:24.92 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.94 (36.85)     1:48.39 (37.45)     2:24.92 (36.53)
 10 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              2:22.93    2:25.44 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.00 (36.54)     1:48.95 (37.95)     2:25.44 (36.49)
 11 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              2:28.04    2:25.60 SILV   
                  34.35     1:12.39 (38.04)     1:50.14 (37.75)     2:25.60 (35.46)
 12 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                2:33.11    2:26.31 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.47 (37.21)     1:48.98 (37.51)     2:26.31 (37.33)
 13 Forman, Maud M            18 IA-MR                2:26.38    2:29.75 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.51 (38.12)     1:52.54 (39.03)     2:29.75 (37.21)
 14 Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR              2:30.58    2:29.91 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.42 (37.59)     1:51.47 (39.05)     2:29.91 (38.44)
 15 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:24.73    2:30.27 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.00 (37.93)     1:52.07 (39.07)     2:30.27 (38.20)
 16 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:29.84    2:31.01 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.37 (37.61)     1:52.36 (38.99)     2:31.01 (38.65)
 17 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              2:24.05    2:33.38        
                  35.66     1:13.94 (38.28)     1:53.57 (39.63)     2:33.38 (39.81)
 18 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              2:31.83    2:34.17        
                  35.56     1:13.92 (38.36)     1:54.11 (40.19)     2:34.17 (40.06)
 19 Sanders, Isabella T       17 TVSC-MR              2:30.24    2:34.20        
                  36.25     1:15.75 (39.50)     1:55.37 (39.62)     2:34.20 (38.83)
 20 Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                2:31.24    2:35.91        
                  35.23     1:14.77 (39.54)     1:55.67 (40.90)     2:35.91 (40.24)
 21 Wissemann, Shannon C      15 IA-MR                2:37.85    2:37.78        
                  35.48     1:15.91 (40.43)     1:57.42 (41.51)     2:37.78 (40.36)
 22 Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              2:32.69    2:38.11        
                  36.21     1:15.54 (39.33)     1:56.68 (41.14)     2:38.11 (41.43)
 23 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              2:35.81    2:38.41        
                  38.16     1:18.09 (39.93)     1:59.75 (41.66)     2:38.41 (38.66)
 24 Ryan, Haley E             17 EHY-MR               2:41.27    2:39.19        
                  37.18     1:17.31 (40.13)     1:58.70 (41.39)     2:39.19 (40.49)
 25 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              2:41.78    2:45.27        
                  38.77     1:20.58 (41.81)     2:03.86 (43.28)     2:45.27 (41.41)
 26 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              2:43.47    2:52.50        
                  40.14     1:23.92 (43.78)     2:08.52 (44.60)     2:52.50 (43.98)
 27 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              3:02.72    3:00.70        
                  43.02     1:28.52 (45.50)     2:15.04 (46.52)     3:00.70 (45.66)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:21.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Mikayla S           18 EHY-MR               1:11.52    1:10.96 METS   
                  33.11     1:10.96 (37.85)                                        
  2 Russell, Clara            17 CSC-MR               1:12.87    1:11.70 METS   
                  33.72     1:11.70 (37.98)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:12.49 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:12.49 (38.28)                                        
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:13.91 ZQ     
                  35.29     1:13.91 (38.62)                                        
  5 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               1:10.47    1:15.25 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.25 (39.60)                                        
  6 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              1:15.48    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.92 (40.83)                                        
  7 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              1:15.15    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.95 (40.47)                                        
  8 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:17.66 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.66 (41.26)                                        
  9 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                1:10.91    1:18.33 SILV   
                  36.00     1:18.33 (42.33)                                        
 10 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              1:13.20    1:18.42 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.42 (41.95)                                        
 11 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:18.64 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.64 (41.53)                                        
 12 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 NS-MR                1:19.35    1:18.98 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.98 (42.55)                                        
 13 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR              1:16.07    1:19.56 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.56 (41.44)                                        
 14 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              1:12.30    1:20.11 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.11 (42.17)                                        
 15 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              1:20.46    1:21.96        
                  38.60     1:21.96 (43.36)                                        
 16 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR              1:23.46    1:22.12        
                  38.32     1:22.12 (43.80)                                        
 17 Sanders, Isabella T       17 TVSC-MR              1:20.69    1:22.37        
                  38.99     1:22.37 (43.38)                                        
 18 Frango, Alaina A          15 CSC-MR               1:23.69    1:23.12        
                  39.46     1:23.12 (43.66)                                        
 19 Rogers, Catie M           16 NS-MR                1:21.62    1:24.14        
                  39.51     1:24.14 (44.63)                                        
 20 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              1:17.11    1:26.71        
                  38.19     1:26.71 (48.52)                                        
 21 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       17 NS-MR                1:18.25    1:27.89        
                  40.34     1:27.89 (47.55)                                        
 22 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:29.40        
                  42.74     1:29.40 (46.66)                                        
 23 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              1:30.44    1:29.51        
                  42.24     1:29.51 (47.27)                                        
 24 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:33.06    1:31.50        
                  43.47     1:31.50 (48.03)                                        
 25 Reumann, Elise K          15 NS-MR                1:30.05    1:31.64        
                  43.70     1:31.64 (47.94)                                        
 26 Carroll, Olivia M         17 CSC-MR               1:28.97    1:33.10        
                  42.77     1:33.10 (50.33)                                        
 27 Gorgano, Lauren M         15 CSC-MR               1:29.85    1:34.47        
                  43.63     1:34.47 (50.84)                                        
 28 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              1:29.77    1:34.70        
                  45.22     1:34.70 (49.48)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:52.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 CSC-MR               2:26.34    2:28.21 METS   
                  32.63     1:11.21 (38.58)     1:50.25 (39.04)     2:28.21 (37.96)
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:35.55 METS   
                  34.86     1:13.70 (38.84)     1:54.29 (40.59)     2:35.55 (41.26)
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:35.77    2:39.16 JO     
                  36.15     1:16.68 (40.53)     1:57.70 (41.02)     2:39.16 (41.46)
  4 Lampe, Colleen M          16 TVSC-MR              2:42.77    2:40.27 JO     
                  36.58     1:16.89 (40.31)     1:58.46 (41.57)     2:40.27 (41.81)
  5 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              2:39.74    2:45.72 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.86 (41.86)     2:02.21 (43.35)     2:45.72 (43.51)
  6 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               2:35.90    2:46.40 SILV   
                  36.95     1:20.24 (43.29)     2:02.98 (42.74)     2:46.40 (43.42)
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              2:43.50    2:47.66 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.56 (42.81)     2:04.60 (43.04)     2:47.66 (43.06)
  8 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              2:52.31    2:48.56 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.38 (42.45)     2:03.90 (43.52)     2:48.56 (44.66)
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              2:48.83    2:48.65 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.52 (43.19)     2:05.16 (44.64)     2:48.65 (43.49)
 10 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              2:43.59    2:48.72 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.91 (42.92)     2:05.60 (44.69)     2:48.72 (43.12)
 11 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               2:48.27    2:50.56 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.93 (43.11)     2:06.15 (46.22)     2:50.56 (44.41)
 12 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              2:47.02    2:52.22 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.61 (42.87)     2:06.11 (45.50)     2:52.22 (46.11)
 13 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              2:53.51    2:53.07        
                  39.74     1:24.39 (44.65)     2:09.09 (44.70)     2:53.07 (43.98)
 14 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:51.88    2:53.82        
                  39.50     1:23.02 (43.52)     2:08.49 (45.47)     2:53.82 (45.33)
 15 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 NS-MR                2:54.82    2:55.42        
                  37.17     1:22.01 (44.84)     2:09.01 (47.00)     2:55.42 (46.41)
 16 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR              3:01.37    2:55.87        
                  38.89     1:23.14 (44.25)     2:09.25 (46.11)     2:55.87 (46.62)
 17 Forman, Maud M            18 IA-MR                3:04.40    3:00.07        
                  41.09     1:27.42 (46.33)     2:14.16 (46.74)     3:00.07 (45.91)
 18 Sanders, Isabella T       17 TVSC-MR              2:56.97    3:00.41        
                  40.36     1:27.39 (47.03)     2:13.75 (46.36)     3:00.41 (46.66)
 19 Rogers, Catie M           16 NS-MR                2:55.73    3:00.43        
                  39.92     1:25.64 (45.72)     2:12.58 (46.94)     3:00.43 (47.85)
 20 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              2:56.80    3:05.37        
                  42.46     1:29.51 (47.05)     2:17.48 (47.97)     3:05.37 (47.89)
 21 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              2:44.64    3:06.56        
                  42.53     1:30.45 (47.92)     2:19.15 (48.70)     3:06.56 (47.41)
 22 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              3:19.03    3:16.25        
                  45.00     1:34.38 (49.38)     2:26.21 (51.83)     3:16.25 (50.04)
 23 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              3:23.13    3:17.12        
                  44.86     1:35.75 (50.89)     2:27.16 (51.41)     3:17.12 (49.96)
 24 Gorgano, Lauren M         15 CSC-MR               3:14.84    3:24.66        
                  43.93     1:35.71 (51.78)     2:29.33 (53.62)     3:24.66 (55.33)
 25 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              3:25.57    3:26.93        
                  47.00     1:40.75 (53.75)     2:34.61 (53.86)     3:26.93 (52.32)
 -- Mott, Mikayla S           18 EHY-MR               2:33.89         DQ        
 -- Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              3:05.99         DQ        
                  45.68     1:37.62 (51.94)     2:30.27 (52.65)          DQ (51.02)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 CSC-MR                 58.06      59.86 METS   
                  28.29       59.86 (31.57)                                        
  2 Whalen, Bridget           16 CSC-MR                 59.11    1:01.39 METS   
                  28.82     1:01.39 (32.57)                                        
  3 Russell, Clara            17 CSC-MR               1:03.21    1:02.94 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:02.94 (33.87)                                        
  4 Lampe, Colleen M          16 TVSC-MR              1:02.32    1:03.20 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:03.20 (33.75)                                        
  5 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:03.39 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:03.39 (34.02)                                        
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:01.16    1:03.92 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:03.92 (33.69)                                        
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                1:01.99    1:04.80 JO     
                  29.89     1:04.80 (34.91)                                        
  8 Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                1:05.52    1:05.23 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.23 (34.89)                                        
  9 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               1:00.51    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.62 (35.55)                                        
 10 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                1:07.93    1:06.78 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.78 (35.25)                                        
 11 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              1:04.49    1:07.21 SILV   
                  31.47     1:07.21 (35.74)                                        
 12 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              1:05.45    1:07.90 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.90 (36.03)                                        
 13 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:08.09 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.09 (35.86)                                        
 14 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:08.11 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.11 (36.28)                                        
 15 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              1:06.35    1:08.53 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.53 (36.63)                                        
 16 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            1:09.16    1:08.79 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.79 (36.48)                                        
 17 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.27 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.27 (36.72)                                        
 18 Ramos, Natalie A          18 CSC-MR               1:09.48    1:10.30 SILV   
 19 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              1:07.65    1:10.35 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.35 (37.75)                                        
 20 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                1:10.16    1:10.53 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.53 (37.86)                                        
 21 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR              1:08.32    1:10.76        
                  32.62     1:10.76 (38.14)                                        
 22 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.26    1:10.77        
                  32.59     1:10.77 (38.18)                                        
 23 McCoy, Brianna            15 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:10.96        
                  32.69     1:10.96 (38.27)                                        
 24 Galiatsatos, Diana        16 BBSC-MR              1:08.60    1:11.48        
                  32.95     1:11.48 (38.53)                                        
 25 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              1:10.20    1:11.84        
                  33.67     1:11.84 (38.17)                                        
 26 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               1:11.45    1:12.02        
                  33.51     1:12.02 (38.51)                                        
 27 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              1:12.06    1:12.39        
                  33.92     1:12.39 (38.47)                                        
 28 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:13.63        
                  33.71     1:13.63 (39.92)                                        
 29 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              1:10.33    1:15.60        
                  33.66     1:15.60 (41.94)                                        
 30 Rogers, Catie M           16 NS-MR                1:10.35    1:16.26        
                  34.29     1:16.26 (41.97)                                        
 31 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       17 NS-MR                1:06.80    1:16.77        
                  34.18     1:16.77 (42.59)                                        
 32 Pierce, Sara N            18 IA-MR                1:15.46    1:19.07        
                  35.07     1:19.07 (44.00)                                        
 33 Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              1:14.77    1:20.28        
                  36.42     1:20.28 (43.86)                                        
 34 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 NS-MR                1:14.18    1:25.21        
                  36.97     1:25.21 (48.24)                                        
 35 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:21.08    1:26.20        
                  39.43     1:26.20 (46.77)                                        
 36 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              1:23.81    1:27.00        
                  39.80     1:27.00 (47.20)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:35.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              2:12.28    2:17.09 METS   
                  30.47     1:04.44 (33.97)     1:40.32 (35.88)     2:17.09 (36.77)
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              2:16.80    2:20.65 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:06.10 (35.48)     1:42.87 (36.77)     2:20.65 (37.78)
  3 Lampe, Colleen M          16 TVSC-MR              2:22.40    2:26.55 JO     
                  31.76     1:07.53 (35.77)     1:46.72 (39.19)     2:26.55 (39.83)
  4 Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:28.02 JO     
                  31.20     1:07.78 (36.58)     1:47.87 (40.09)     2:28.02 (40.15)
  5 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.08    2:28.22 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.01 (36.20)     1:48.24 (39.23)     2:28.22 (39.98)
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:27.74    2:30.63 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.02 (37.34)     1:49.24 (40.22)     2:30.63 (41.39)
  7 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              2:25.57    2:30.94 SILV   
                  32.21     1:10.15 (37.94)     1:49.89 (39.74)     2:30.94 (41.05)
  8 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                2:35.74    2:31.45 SILV   
                  33.00     1:12.29 (39.29)     1:52.98 (40.69)     2:31.45 (38.47)
  9 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:32.74    2:32.66 SILV   
                  32.78     1:11.09 (38.31)     1:51.83 (40.74)     2:32.66 (40.83)
 10 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:32.17    2:34.72 SILV   
                  32.05     1:11.28 (39.23)     1:53.51 (42.23)     2:34.72 (41.21)
 11 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              2:31.71    2:35.19 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.09 (38.67)     1:53.38 (40.29)     2:35.19 (41.81)
 12 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              2:30.71    2:37.65        
                  32.25     1:10.18 (37.93)     1:52.65 (42.47)     2:37.65 (45.00)
 13 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              2:35.77    2:37.76        
                  34.41     1:14.16 (39.75)     1:55.54 (41.38)     2:37.76 (42.22)
 14 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              2:26.69    2:38.92        
                  32.93     1:12.11 (39.18)     1:55.37 (43.26)     2:38.92 (43.55)
 15 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:34.77    2:41.60        
                  35.41     1:16.63 (41.22)     1:59.21 (42.58)     2:41.60 (42.39)
 16 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              2:44.32    2:44.25        
                  33.59     1:15.47 (41.88)     1:59.58 (44.11)     2:44.25 (44.67)
 17 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              2:38.48    2:44.37        
                  34.19     1:14.79 (40.60)     1:59.02 (44.23)     2:44.37 (45.35)
 18 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              2:23.30    2:51.40        
                  35.60     1:18.83 (43.23)     2:05.09 (46.26)     2:51.40 (46.31)
 19 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              2:59.02    2:51.64        
 -- McHale, Shannon           17 TVSC-MR              2:30.84         DQ        
                  31.63     1:09.93 (38.30)     1:50.86 (40.93)          DQ (44.04)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           16 CSC-MR               2:12.96    2:16.57 ZQ     
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              2:14.41    2:17.35 ZQ     
  3 Russell, Clara            17 CSC-MR               2:18.46    2:18.30 ZQ     
  4 Mott, Mikayla S           18 EHY-MR               2:19.87    2:18.98 ZQ     
  5 Dieterich, Sara D         17 CSC-MR               2:10.87    2:19.66 ZQ     
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              2:20.32    2:20.37 SILV   
  7 Pavek, Marielle E         16 TVSC-MR              2:24.99    2:23.85 SILV   
  8 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              2:22.38    2:26.09 SILV   
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              2:26.43    2:26.38 SILV   
 10 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              2:17.17    2:26.49 SILV   
 11 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:24.31    2:27.40 SILV   
 12 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:25.77    2:28.03 SILV   
 13 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              2:33.63    2:28.53 SILV   
 14 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                2:30.68    2:28.55 SILV   
 15 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC-MR              2:26.79    2:30.31 SILV   
 16 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:22.79    2:30.69 SILV   
 17 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                2:38.18    2:30.79 SILV   
 18 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              2:32.36    2:31.13 SILV   
 19 Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR              2:25.71    2:31.71 SILV   
 20 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              2:30.32    2:33.43 SILV   
 21 Forman, Maud M            18 IA-MR                2:34.08    2:34.73 SILV   
 22 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               2:33.24    2:34.86 SILV   
 23 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                2:21.73    2:35.85 SILV   
 24 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               2:27.48    2:36.20 SILV   
 25 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              2:37.67    2:36.89 SILV   
 26 Galiatsatos, Diana        16 BBSC-MR              2:32.32    2:38.16 SILV   
 27 McCoy, Brianna            15 CSC-MR               2:32.05    2:39.04 SILV   
 28 Wissemann, Shannon C      15 IA-MR                2:42.77    2:40.68        
 29 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              2:39.67    2:42.10        
 30 Pierce, Sara N            18 IA-MR                2:45.57    2:43.21        
 31 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              2:42.44    2:44.78        
 32 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              2:51.45    2:45.42        
 33 DiMarinis, Brooke T       15 BBSC-MR              2:52.72    2:46.79        
 34 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              2:29.23    2:47.81        
 35 Frango, Alaina A          15 CSC-MR               2:49.34    2:53.81        
 36 Reumann, Elise K          15 NS-MR                2:56.00    2:55.47        
 -- Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            2:23.06         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:27.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              4:47.44    4:51.35 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:04.30 (34.31)     1:42.25 (37.95)     2:19.60 (37.35)
        3:00.86 (41.26)     3:42.31 (41.45)     4:17.27 (34.96)     4:51.35 (34.08)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              4:47.73    4:55.54 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:05.52 (35.51)     1:45.12 (39.60)     2:21.98 (36.86)
        3:04.58 (42.60)     3:48.51 (43.93)     4:22.59 (34.08)     4:55.54 (32.95)
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              4:45.24    4:55.64 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:07.61 (36.22)     1:46.02 (38.41)     2:23.82 (37.80)
        3:07.24 (43.42)     3:50.62 (43.38)     4:23.89 (33.27)     4:55.64 (31.75)
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              4:57.00    5:03.40 JO     
                  30.57     1:05.75 (35.18)     1:46.88 (41.13)     2:26.67 (39.79)
        3:12.06 (45.39)     3:57.23 (45.17)     4:30.36 (33.13)     5:03.40 (33.04)
  5 Zeffiro, Val A            17 TVSC-MR              5:06.61    5:09.00 SILV   
                  31.46     1:08.50 (37.04)     1:46.34 (37.84)     2:23.51 (37.17)
        3:11.02 (47.51)     3:59.08 (48.06)     4:34.32 (35.24)     5:09.00 (34.68)
  6 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              5:12.47    5:18.30 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.88 (40.21)     1:51.63 (37.75)     2:30.39 (38.76)
        3:17.13 (46.74)     4:05.09 (47.96)     4:41.67 (36.58)     5:18.30 (36.63)
  7 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              5:05.01    5:22.68 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.92 (37.90)     1:51.94 (42.02)     2:33.38 (41.44)
        3:21.07 (47.69)     4:09.54 (48.47)     4:46.43 (36.89)     5:22.68 (36.25)
  8 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              5:22.04    5:22.72 SILV   
                  33.68     1:15.62 (41.94)     1:57.27 (41.65)     2:37.89 (40.62)
        3:25.74 (47.85)     4:14.73 (48.99)     4:48.71 (33.98)     5:22.72 (34.01)
  9 McHale, Shannon           17 TVSC-MR              5:27.72    5:35.44        
                  31.23     1:08.35 (37.12)     1:47.40 (39.05)     2:25.79 (38.39)
        3:23.49 (57.70)     4:20.53 (57.04)     4:57.56 (37.03)     5:35.44 (37.88)
 10 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              5:19.66    5:48.12        
                  36.23     1:19.02 (42.79)     2:03.18 (44.16)     2:49.16 (45.98)
        3:36.69 (47.53)     4:26.72 (50.03)     5:07.04 (40.32)     5:48.12 (41.08)
 11 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              5:55.99    5:59.45        
                  40.21     1:29.50 (49.29)     2:13.09 (43.59)     2:55.82 (42.73)
        3:46.65 (50.83)     4:38.84 (52.19)     5:19.58 (40.74)     5:59.45 (39.87)
 12 Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              5:43.03    6:07.02        
                  37.15     1:22.91 (45.76)     2:07.51 (44.60)     2:51.67 (44.16)
        3:44.95 (53.28)     4:38.99 (54.04)     5:23.59 (44.60)     6:07.02 (43.43)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duryea, Jack R             8 EHY-MR                 18.06      15.93        
  2 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                17.04      16.50        
  3 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                17.33      16.62        
  4 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.94      17.12        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.58      17.13        
  6 Llerena, Derek R           7 Sachem-MR              17.65      17.54        
  7 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                17.73      17.99        
  8 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                18.94      18.25        
  8 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.15      18.25        
 10 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.56      18.47        
 11 Anzalone, Brian            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      18.75        
 12 Arbeeny, Ryan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.50      18.95        
 13 Gavigan, Owen T            8 TVSC-MR                29.99      19.06        
 14 Kolar, Ty R                8 IA-MR                  18.00      19.31        
 15 McCormac, Owen P           8 TVSC-MR                34.99      19.46        
 16 Segal, Jacob x             8 TVSC-MR                27.99      19.58        
 17 Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR                19.61      20.36        
 18 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  19.17      20.59        
 19 Oganesian, Andre           7 BBSC-MR                19.99      22.05        
 20 Albert, Adam X             7 TVSC-MR                27.99      22.22        
 21 Iorio, Jack T              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      22.62        
 22 Daly, Ryan E               7 TVSC-MR                24.99      23.52        
 23 Prinzivalli, Peter J       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.75      23.92        
 24 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.41      24.12        
 25 Rosenband, Erez O          7 NS-MR                  30.00      24.55        
 26 O'Loughlin, Jack S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.33      24.71        
 27 Giunta, Noah L             6 TVSC-MR                25.99      24.75        
 28 Kubik, Declan S            8 TVSC-MR                24.99      25.33        
 29 Agrawal, Alok              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.47      30.15        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                35.33      35.59 SILV   
  2 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.61      36.12        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.14      36.54        
  4 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                36.49      37.34        
  5 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                38.81      38.65        
  6 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.60      38.88        
  7 Anzalone, Brian            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      39.27        
  8 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.09      39.44        
  9 Llerena, Derek R           7 Sachem-MR              38.65      39.54        
 10 Varrichio, Chris R         7 Sachem-MR              45.00      40.15        
 11 Gavigan, Owen T            8 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      40.62        
 12 Eckstein, Michael L        7 CSC-MR                 45.31      40.90        
 13 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                41.19      41.37        
 14 Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR                44.23      42.07        
 15 Kolar, Ty R                8 IA-MR                  50.00      42.16        
 16 Tsai, Leonardo             7 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      42.63        
 17 Arbeeny, Ryan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.59      43.14        
 18 McCormac, Owen P           8 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      44.11        
 19 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  42.77      45.00        
 20 Segal, Jacob x             8 TVSC-MR              1:02.99      46.42        
 21 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.52      47.69        
 22 Albert, Adam X             7 TVSC-MR                59.99      51.36        
 23 Kubik, Declan S            8 TVSC-MR                54.99      52.15        
 24 Iorio, Jack T              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40      53.44        
 25 Prinzivalli, Peter J       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.07      54.52        
 26 Daly, Ryan E               7 TVSC-MR                58.99      55.20        
 27 Giunta, Noah L             6 TVSC-MR                59.99      55.67        
 28 O'Loughlin, Jack S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:00.07        
 29 Agrawal, Alok              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:01.65        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                19.80      18.51        
  2 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.85      19.73        
  3 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                20.63      20.55        
  4 Llerena, Derek R           7 Sachem-MR              20.50      20.97        
  5 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                22.50      21.15        
  6 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.86      21.26        
  7 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.99      21.40        
  8 Kolar, Ty R                8 IA-MR                  22.00      22.34        
  9 Eckstein, Michael L        7 CSC-MR                 20.73      22.35        
 10 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                23.81      22.70        
 11 Tsai, Leonardo             7 Sachem-MR              25.10      22.83        
 12 Varrichio, Chris R         7 Sachem-MR              23.70      23.14        
 13 Cheng, Michael R           7 Sachem-MR              24.72      23.69        
 14 Anzalone, Brian            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.82      23.98        
 15 Iorio, Jack T              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      24.03        
 16 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  27.61      24.05        
 17 Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR                25.65      24.38        
 18 Kubik, Declan S            8 TVSC-MR                27.99      24.67        
 19 Prinzivalli, Peter J       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50      24.83        
 20 Segal, Jacob x             8 TVSC-MR                33.99      25.03        
 21 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.94      25.51        
 22 Giunta, Noah L             6 TVSC-MR                33.99      26.00        
 23 Arbeeny, Ryan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      26.14        
 24 Gavigan, Owen T            8 TVSC-MR                33.99      26.91        
 25 Daly, Ryan E               7 TVSC-MR                28.99      28.61        
 26 Albert, Adam X             7 TVSC-MR                31.99      29.42        
 27 O'Loughlin, Jack S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.05      30.81        
 28 McCormac, Owen P           8 TVSC-MR                33.99      31.78        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.51         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                41.49      39.65 SILV   
  2 Llerena, Derek R           7 Sachem-MR              43.75      43.98        
  3 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                44.65      45.34        
  4 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                48.54      46.53        
  5 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                53.34      49.00        
  6 Anzalone, Brian            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      51.20        
  7 Prinzivalli, Peter J       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.52      52.40        
  8 Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR                54.99      53.48        
  9 Kolar, Ty R                8 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.61        
 10 Iorio, Jack T              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90      55.16        
 11 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.26      57.00        
 12 Segal, Jacob x             8 TVSC-MR              1:08.99      58.21        
 13 Giunta, Noah L             6 TVSC-MR              1:08.99      59.14        
 14 Albert, Adam X             7 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:02.08        
 15 O'Loughlin, Jack S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.87    1:03.42        
 16 Gavigan, Owen T            8 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:03.65        
 17 Oganesian, Andre           7 BBSC-MR                57.99    1:04.52        
 18 McCormac, Owen P           8 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:05.06        
 19 Agrawal, Alok              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:06.32        
 -- Arbeeny, Ryan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95         DQ        
 -- Kubik, Declan S            8 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duryea, Jack R             8 EHY-MR                 23.87      21.09        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      22.43        
  3 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.14      22.96        
  4 Arbeeny, Ryan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      26.45        
  5 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                31.99      26.59        
  6 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.59      27.16        
  7 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                28.99      27.62        
  8 Anzalone, Brian            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      27.76        
  9 Prinzivalli, Peter J       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      30.67        
 10 Oganesian, Andre           7 BBSC-MR                25.56      30.69        
 11 McCormac, Owen P           8 TVSC-MR                33.99      31.39        
 12 Segal, Jacob x             8 TVSC-MR                37.99      32.98        
 13 Giunta, Noah L             6 TVSC-MR                38.99      35.51        
 -- Kubik, Declan S            8 TVSC-MR                31.99         DQ        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50         DQ        
 -- Gavigan, Owen T            8 TVSC-MR                38.99         DQ        
 -- Rosenband, Erez O          7 NS-MR                  35.00         DQ        
 -- Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.48         DQ        
 -- Iorio, Jack T              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95         DQ        
 -- O'Loughlin, Jack S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95         DQ        
 -- Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.56         DQ        
 -- Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR                31.99         DQ        
 -- Albert, Adam X             7 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  31.75         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.58      49.26        
  2 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97      56.18        
 -- Cheng, Michael R           7 Sachem-MR            1:04.15         DQ        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.83      18.13        
  2 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR                19.70      18.41        
  3 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.61      18.62        
  4 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.85      19.58        
  5 Chiarella, Richie J        8 TVSC-MR                22.77      20.26        
  6 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                22.22      21.59        
  7 Llerena, Derek R           7 Sachem-MR              19.75      21.98        
  8 Gavigan, Owen T            8 TVSC-MR                34.99      22.51        
  9 Anzalone, Brian            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      22.60        
 10 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                24.64      22.87        
 11 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  24.83      26.01        
 12 Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR                24.14      26.04        
 13 Kolar, Ty R                8 IA-MR                  22.00      26.36        
 14 Arbeeny, Ryan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95      26.41        
 15 Giunta, Noah L             6 TVSC-MR                33.99      26.93        
 16 Prinzivalli, Peter J       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      28.31        
 17 Albert, Adam X             7 TVSC-MR                32.99      28.38        
 18 Cheng, Michael R           7 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.49        
 19 Daly, Ryan E               7 TVSC-MR                29.99      34.28        
 -- Iorio, Jack T              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90         DQ        
 -- McCormac, Owen P           8 TVSC-MR                31.99         DQ        
 -- Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.75         DQ        
 -- Kubik, Declan S            8 TVSC-MR                29.99         DQ        
 -- O'Loughlin, Jack S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95         DQ        
 -- Segal, Jacob x             8 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             8 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:28.75 SILV   
                  40.72     1:28.75 (48.03)                                        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.33    1:29.66        
                  43.45     1:29.66 (46.21)                                        
  3 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.71    1:30.96        
                  41.54     1:30.96 (49.42)                                        
  4 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR              1:39.06    1:34.40        
                  44.51     1:34.40 (49.89)                                        
  5 Llerena, Derek R           7 Sachem-MR            1:40.30    1:37.93        
                  43.95     1:37.93 (53.98)                                        
  6 Tonna, Joseph              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.57    1:41.33        
                  47.33     1:41.33 (54.00)                                        
  7 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.64    1:41.86        
                  47.85     1:41.86 (54.01)                                        
 -- Kolar, Ty R                8 IA-MR                1:50.00         DQ        
                  58.16        DQ (1:00.26)                                        
 -- Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                1:50.00         DQ        
                  56.42                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR                29.27      28.58 ZQ     
  2 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR                 29.60      29.13 ZQ     
  3 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  31.67      31.35 JO     
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          10 CSC-MR                 31.70      31.99 JO     
  5 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR                32.79      32.19 SILV   
  6 Virga, Nicholas J          9 IA-MR                  33.76      32.22 SILV   
  7 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                  32.66      32.41 SILV   
  8 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR                 32.18      32.46 SILV   
  9 Zou, Jason P              10 NS-MR                  33.55      32.66 SILV   
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR                35.14      32.92 SILV   
 11 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR                36.62      34.62 SILV   
 12 Castellano, Jack R         9 CSC-MR                 36.72      34.75 SILV   
 13 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR                35.23      35.26 SILV   
 14 Marzitello, Vincent M     10 Sachem-MR              35.72      35.45 SILV   
 15 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR                37.36      35.47 SILV   
 16 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                36.91      35.71        
 17 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                36.37      36.14        
 18 Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR                39.85      36.92        
 19 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                36.06      37.25        
 20 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR                37.22      37.55        
 21 Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR                 37.53      37.58        
 22 Park, Bryan H              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      37.94        
 23 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR                 42.47      37.98        
 24 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.11      38.47        
 24 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.01      38.47        
 26 O'Connor, Ryan M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      38.52        
 27 Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                  42.26      39.02        
 28 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                  37.14      39.16        
 29 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR                38.86      39.95        
 30 Keane, Konall             10 CSC-MR                 39.71      40.08        
 31 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                  42.07      40.16        
 32 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR                51.99      40.36        
 33 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR                46.78      40.51        
 34 Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      40.63        
 35 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.91      41.23        
 36 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR                52.99      41.41        
 37 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR                52.99      41.57        
 38 Boughal, Ian Andrew S     10 IA-MR                  50.00      41.58        
 39 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.61      41.78        
 40 Romano, Julian N          10 NS-MR                  47.86      41.82        
 41 Shiebler, Andrew J        10 IA-MR                  41.37      42.69        
 42 Babich, Christopher M      9 TVSC-MR                51.99      42.76        
 43 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.18      42.94        
 44 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR                 43.20      42.99        
 45 Wang, Matt D               9 TVSC-MR                44.23      43.22        
 46 Varacek, Lukas K           9 IA-MR                  45.88      43.25        
 47 Bench, Harrison G         10 IA-MR                  43.82      43.39        
 48 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.33      43.77        
 49 Gould, Max *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.97      44.82        
 50 Gleiber, Mason G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63      45.82        
 51 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR                51.99      46.00        
 52 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR                48.58      46.35        
 53 Szydlowski, Eric W        10 BBSC-MR                38.99      47.44        
 54 Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                  50.24      49.60        
 55 Kipshidze, George A        9 NS-MR                1:00.00      52.35        
 56 Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR                58.79    1:03.22        
 57 Thaker, Shubh D           10 NS-MR                  50.00    1:05.12        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:02.22    1:02.09 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:02.09 (31.99)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:03.63    1:02.99 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:02.99 (32.59)                                        
  3 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR              1:03.52    1:03.11 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:03.11 (32.78)                                        
  4 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:04.43    1:05.52 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.52 (33.92)                                        
  5 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR               1:06.12    1:05.63 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:05.63 (34.69)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:07.64    1:06.27 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:06.27 (34.04)                                        
  7 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:09.96    1:09.43 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.43 (36.75)                                        
  8 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              1:15.39    1:10.79 JO     
                  33.74     1:10.79 (37.05)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              1:16.05    1:10.87 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.87 (36.72)                                        
 10 Duryea, Ryan M            10 EHY-MR               1:14.89    1:11.81 SILV   
                  35.48     1:11.81 (36.33)                                        
 11 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                1:12.60    1:11.83 SILV   
                  33.73     1:11.83 (38.10)                                        
 12 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.37 (37.95)                                        
 13 Zou, Jason P              10 NS-MR                1:15.33    1:12.96 SILV   
                  34.51     1:12.96 (38.45)                                        
 14 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.76    1:13.64 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.64 (39.29)                                        
 15 Dong, Ethan S              9 BBSC-MR              1:18.67    1:14.21 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.21 (38.35)                                        
 16 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              1:14.96    1:14.31 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.31 (38.67)                                        
 17 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR              1:15.22    1:15.66 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.66 (40.05)                                        
 18 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                1:17.09    1:16.10 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.10 (39.70)                                        
 19 Virga, Nicholas J          9 IA-MR                1:19.98    1:16.47 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.47 (40.86)                                        
 20 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.69    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.00 (40.07)                                        
 21 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              1:20.61    1:18.87 SILV   
                  38.88     1:18.87 (39.99)                                        
 22 Olsen, Grady I             9 CSC-MR               1:27.99    1:20.09        
                  37.44     1:20.09 (42.65)                                        
 23 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR              1:14.59    1:20.28        
                  36.92     1:20.28 (43.36)                                        
 24 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.67    1:20.57        
                  38.97     1:20.57 (41.60)                                        
 25 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              1:23.96    1:21.17        
                  37.69     1:21.17 (43.48)                                        
 26 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR              1:24.99    1:22.43        
                  37.86     1:22.43 (44.57)                                        
 27 Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR              1:29.11    1:23.23        
                  39.80     1:23.23 (43.43)                                        
 28 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                1:30.00    1:23.29        
                  40.10     1:23.29 (43.19)                                        
 29 Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR               1:34.40    1:23.56        
                  39.47     1:23.56 (44.09)                                        
 30 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                1:22.85    1:24.10        
                  40.58     1:24.10 (43.52)                                        
 31 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR               1:29.50    1:26.09        
                  41.50     1:26.09 (44.59)                                        
 32 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.54    1:27.96        
                  40.27     1:27.96 (47.69)                                        
 32 O'Connor, Ryan M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:27.96        
                  42.10     1:27.96 (45.86)                                        
 34 Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    1:29.30        
                  43.04     1:29.30 (46.26)                                        
 35 Park, Bryan H              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:30.09        
                  42.07     1:30.09 (48.02)                                        
 36 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                1:36.91    1:30.57        
                  43.10     1:30.57 (47.47)                                        
 37 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:30.62        
                  44.05     1:30.62 (46.57)                                        
 38 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR              1:27.93    1:30.68        
                  40.59     1:30.68 (50.09)                                        
 39 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:30.77        
                  43.16     1:30.77 (47.61)                                        
 40 Boughal, Ian Andrew S     10 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:31.62        
                  43.51     1:31.62 (48.11)                                        
 41 Poblano, Matthew A        10 CSC-MR               1:34.82    1:31.88        
                  42.47     1:31.88 (49.41)                                        
 42 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR              1:30.62    1:32.48        
                  42.95     1:32.48 (49.53)                                        
 43 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR              1:31.58    1:32.82        
                  43.10     1:32.82 (49.72)                                        
 44 Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                1:27.93    1:32.99        
                  43.39     1:32.99 (49.60)                                        
 45 Bench, Harrison G         10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:33.70        
                  44.67     1:33.70 (49.03)                                        
 46 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR              1:21.27    1:34.64        
                  43.50     1:34.64 (51.14)                                        
 47 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR              2:02.99    1:34.90        
                  44.38     1:34.90 (50.52)                                        
 48 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:35.42        
                  43.58     1:35.42 (51.84)                                        
 49 Abdabhai, Adam A          10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:36.09        
                  44.65     1:36.09 (51.44)                                        
 50 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.24    1:36.64        
                  44.45     1:36.64 (52.19)                                        
 51 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.82    1:36.68        
                  44.35     1:36.68 (52.33)                                        
 52 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                1:40.61    1:37.44        
                  44.80     1:37.44 (52.64)                                        
 53 Gould, Max *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.79    1:38.95        
                  48.17     1:38.95 (50.78)                                        
 54 Babich, Christopher M      9 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    1:39.13        
                  46.18     1:39.13 (52.95)                                        
 55 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:39.38        
                  44.60     1:39.38 (54.78)                                        
 56 Gleiber, Mason G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.32    1:40.11        
                  46.05     1:40.11 (54.06)                                        
 57 Varacek, Lukas K           9 IA-MR                1:38.67    1:40.80        
                  47.67     1:40.80 (53.13)                                        
 58 Shiebler, Andrew J        10 IA-MR                1:33.38    1:41.43        
                1:41.43         1:41.43 ( )                                        
 59 Romano, Julian N          10 NS-MR                1:49.58    1:42.26        
                  46.42     1:42.26 (55.84)                                        
 60 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR              1:50.49    1:45.12        
                  47.35     1:45.12 (57.77)                                        
 61 Ramos, Nicholas O         10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:49.50        
                  51.41     1:49.50 (58.09)                                        
 62 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:52.82        
                  55.35     1:52.82 (57.47)                                        
 63 Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR              2:12.58    2:32.21        
                1:06.13   2:32.21 (1:26.08)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              2:11.65    2:13.62 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:05.25 (34.49)     1:39.99 (34.74)     2:13.62 (33.63)
  2 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              2:17.47    2:17.08 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:08.52 (35.86)     1:42.99 (34.47)     2:17.08 (34.09)
  3 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              2:13.80    2:20.29 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:09.77 (37.45)     1:46.45 (36.68)     2:20.29 (33.84)
  4 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR              2:18.61    2:20.56 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:09.97 (37.26)     1:46.93 (36.96)     2:20.56 (33.63)
  5 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR               2:27.77    2:25.66 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:10.64 (37.30)     1:49.08 (38.44)     2:25.66 (36.58)
  6 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              2:28.26    2:25.88 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:10.61 (37.25)     1:48.54 (37.93)     2:25.88 (37.34)
  7 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              2:39.99    2:32.42 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.49 (39.60)     1:55.06 (40.57)     2:32.42 (37.36)
  8 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR               2:29.84    2:32.46 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.39 (39.52)     1:55.01 (40.62)     2:32.46 (37.45)
  9 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                2:55.87    2:36.55 SILV   
 10 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:39.35 SILV   
 11 Duryea, Ryan M            10 EHY-MR               2:51.00    2:39.78 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.67 (40.67)     2:00.28 (41.61)     2:39.78 (39.50)
 12 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              2:44.95    2:40.84 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.31 (40.83)     1:59.86 (42.55)     2:40.84 (40.98)
 13 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    2:43.52 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.66 (42.10)     2:02.74 (42.08)     2:43.52 (40.78)
 14 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:45.16 SILV   
 15 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              2:42.99    2:45.25 SILV   
                  34.74     1:16.99 (42.25)     2:02.98 (45.99)     2:45.25 (42.27)
 16 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR              2:48.99    2:48.13 SILV   
                  36.26     1:19.06 (42.80)     2:00.40 (41.34)     2:48.13 (47.73)
 17 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.50    2:50.45 SILV   
                  40.72     1:25.81 (45.09)     2:09.53 (43.72)     2:50.45 (40.92)
 18 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    2:52.12        
 19 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR              3:18.99    2:53.89        
                  36.60     1:21.33 (44.73)     2:07.04 (45.71)     2:53.89 (46.85)
 20 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    2:54.10        
 21 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:01.26        
                  37.25     1:24.70 (47.45)     2:14.66 (49.96)     3:01.26 (46.60)
 22 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    3:03.84        
                  37.92     1:24.61 (46.69)     2:15.33 (50.72)     3:03.84 (48.51)
 23 Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:18.31        
                  42.64     1:32.53 (49.89)     2:26.04 (53.51)     3:18.31 (52.27)
 24 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:22.87        
                  44.36     1:39.67 (55.31)     2:33.29 (53.62)     3:22.87 (49.58)
 25 Gleiber, Mason G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.90    3:40.29        
                  47.05     1:42.63 (55.58)     2:41.25 (58.62)     3:40.29 (59.04)
 26 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90    3:47.18        
                                1:44.97 ( )     2:44.10 (59.13)   3:47.18 (1:03.08)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR                35.49      33.86 ZQ     
  2 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR                 36.54      34.52 ZQ     
  3 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR                35.40      36.31 ZQ     
  4 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR                35.43      36.52 ZQ     
  5 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  36.50      37.13 JO     
  6 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR                39.22      37.38 JO     
  7 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                36.53      38.38 SILV   
  8 Zou, Jason P              10 NS-MR                  39.60      38.46 SILV   
  9 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                38.54      38.64 SILV   
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR                38.80      39.16 SILV   
 11 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR                40.91      39.26 SILV   
 12 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.56      39.59 SILV   
 13 Virga, Nicholas J          9 IA-MR                  41.13      40.45 SILV   
 14 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                40.18      40.59 SILV   
 15 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR                43.76      40.65 SILV   
 16 Duryea, Ryan M            10 EHY-MR                 43.36      41.00 SILV   
 17 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR                40.87      41.11 SILV   
 18 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                  42.00      41.95 SILV   
 19 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR                 41.57      42.38 SILV   
 20 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                  41.72      42.70 SILV   
 21 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR                44.96      44.13        
 22 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR                43.95      44.19        
 23 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.10      45.29        
 24 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  43.49      45.70        
 25 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR                57.99      46.00        
 26 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR                47.10      47.17        
 27 Olsen, Grady I             9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      47.33        
 28 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.14      47.42        
 29 Babich, Christopher M      9 TVSC-MR                57.99      47.48        
 30 Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR                52.75      47.92        
 31 Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR                 49.65      48.01        
 32 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.08      48.02        
 33 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR                55.99      49.19        
 34 Shiebler, Andrew J        10 IA-MR                  49.31      50.15        
 35 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                  55.00      50.29        
 36 Gleiber, Mason G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.55      50.82        
 37 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR                 49.92      51.53        
 38 Gould, Max *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.13      51.79        
 39 Park, Bryan H              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      51.96        
 40 Boughal, Ian Andrew S     10 IA-MR                  57.00      52.40        
 41 Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      52.54        
 42 Romano, Julian N          10 NS-MR                  52.19      52.85        
 43 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR                51.99      52.94        
 44 Bench, Harrison G         10 IA-MR                  53.62      52.99        
 45 Abdabhai, Adam A          10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      53.16        
 46 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.91      53.62        
 47 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR              1:03.99      53.69        
 48 Ramos, Nicholas O         10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      53.93        
 49 Poblano, Matthew A        10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      54.09        
 50 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                  52.10      54.16        
 51 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR                53.58      55.62        
 52 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.39      56.80        
 53 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR                53.19      58.17        
 54 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR                59.99      59.37        
 55 Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR                54.99    1:26.87        
 -- Varacek, Lukas K           9 IA-MR                  53.30         DQ        
 -- Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR                 50.10         DQ        
 -- Kipshidze, George A        9 NS-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Ryan M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:10.39    1:10.84 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:10.84 (35.86)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:13.47 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:13.47 (37.55)                                        
  3 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR               1:18.25    1:14.06 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:14.06 (38.00)                                        
  4 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:14.53    1:16.17 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:16.17 (38.64)                                        
  5 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR              1:16.16    1:16.61 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:16.61 (38.94)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:16.68    1:17.38 ZQ     
                  37.81     1:17.38 (39.57)                                        
  7 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:20.72    1:20.85 JO     
                  38.84     1:20.85 (42.01)                                        
  8 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              1:21.93    1:22.06 JO     
                  39.94     1:22.06 (42.12)                                        
  9 Macejko, Dylan M          10 CSC-MR               1:25.61    1:24.68 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.68 (44.01)                                        
 10 Virga, Nicholas J          9 IA-MR                1:32.10    1:25.32 SILV   
                  40.68     1:25.32 (44.64)                                        
 11 Zou, Jason P              10 NS-MR                1:32.11    1:25.40 SILV   
                  41.09     1:25.40 (44.31)                                        
 12 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.20    1:26.30 SILV   
                  41.78     1:26.30 (44.52)                                        
 13 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR              1:25.87    1:27.19 SILV   
                  41.73     1:27.19 (45.46)                                        
 14 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:23.17    1:27.32 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.32 (44.81)                                        
 15 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR              1:32.67    1:29.66 SILV   
                  44.38     1:29.66 (45.28)                                        
 16 Castellano, Jack R         9 CSC-MR               1:35.41    1:30.66 SILV   
 17 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              1:38.84    1:31.68 SILV   
                1:31.68         1:31.68 ( )                                        
 18 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.28    1:31.76 SILV   
                  46.20     1:31.76 (45.56)                                        
 19 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              1:33.96    1:32.27 SILV   
                  45.45     1:32.27 (46.82)                                        
 20 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR               1:29.33    1:32.59 SILV   
 21 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              1:32.70    1:32.69 SILV   
                  45.70     1:32.69 (46.99)                                        
 22 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              1:30.39    1:32.93 SILV   
                  45.83     1:32.93 (47.10)                                        
 23 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    1:33.19 SILV   
                  45.02     1:33.19 (48.17)                                        
 24 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR              1:44.82    1:33.47 SILV   
                1:33.47         1:33.47 ( )                                        
 25 Marzitello, Vincent M     10 Sachem-MR            1:30.07    1:36.68 SILV   
                  46.27     1:36.68 (50.41)                                        
 26 Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:42.46        
 27 Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                1:48.33    1:43.04        
                  50.12     1:43.04 (52.92)                                        
 28 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    1:44.03        
                  49.72     1:44.03 (54.31)                                        
 29 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                1:45.00    1:44.16        
                  51.46     1:44.16 (52.70)                                        
 30 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:44.27        
                  51.44     1:44.27 (52.83)                                        
 31 Gleiber, Mason G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.41    1:45.71        
                  51.44     1:45.71 (54.27)                                        
 32 Babich, Christopher M      9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:46.64        
                  50.59     1:46.64 (56.05)                                        
 33 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:46.83        
                  53.86     1:46.83 (52.97)                                        
 34 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR               1:53.03    1:49.34        
                  55.06     1:49.34 (54.28)                                        
 35 Boughal, Ian Andrew S     10 IA-MR                2:20.00    1:49.74        
                  52.63     1:49.74 (57.11)                                        
 36 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR              2:25.99    1:50.85        
                  54.14     1:50.85 (56.71)                                        
 37 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR              1:51.63    1:51.30        
 38 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    1:52.92        
                  56.11     1:52.92 (56.81)                                        
 39 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.95    1:53.26        
                  54.68     1:53.26 (58.58)                                        
 40 Keane, Konall             10 CSC-MR               2:16.98    1:53.89        
                  56.30     1:53.89 (57.59)                                        
 41 Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    1:53.95        
                  56.29     1:53.95 (57.66)                                        
 42 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:54.79        
                  57.18     1:54.79 (57.61)                                        
 43 Gould, Max *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.41    1:54.81        
                  56.44     1:54.81 (58.37)                                        
 44 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR              1:53.85    1:55.57        
                  55.15   1:55.57 (1:00.42)                                        
 45 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                1:57.91    1:55.82        
                  57.46     1:55.82 (58.36)                                        
 46 Romano, Julian N          10 NS-MR                2:13.21    1:57.62        
                  58.03     1:57.62 (59.59)                                        
 47 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    2:02.49        
                1:00.35   2:02.49 (1:02.14)                                        
 48 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR              2:08.27    2:08.78        
                1:00.57   2:08.78 (1:08.21)                                        
 49 Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR              2:09.99    2:49.74        
                1:21.22   2:49.74 (1:28.52)                                        
 -- Varacek, Lukas K           9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  54.40          DQ (56.87)                                        
 -- Bench, Harrison G         10 IA-MR                1:57.66         DQ        
                  53.02                                                            
 -- Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                1:25.38         DQ        
                  43.49          DQ (44.90)                                        
 -- Shiebler, Andrew J        10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.84          DQ (59.71)                                        
 -- Wang, Matt D               9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
                  56.65        DQ (1:00.87)                                        
 -- Thaker, Shubh D           10 NS-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                1:11.34        DQ (1:13.59)                                        
 -- Park, Bryan H              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95         DQ        
                  55.37        DQ (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Szydlowski, Eric W        10 BBSC-MR              1:43.55         DQ        
                  58.97        DQ (1:02.65)                                        
 -- Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR              1:51.45         DQ        
                  49.45          DQ (50.86)                                        
 -- Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90         DQ        
                  49.19          DQ (54.66)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Ryan M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95         DQ        
                  49.57          DQ (51.72)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR                36.35      36.23 ZQ     
  2 Duryea, Ryan M            10 EHY-MR                 42.57      41.13 ZQ     
  3 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                41.56      42.39 JO     
  4 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR                44.16      43.78 SILV   
  5 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR                43.82      44.37 SILV   
  6 Zou, Jason P              10 NS-MR                  43.80      45.35 SILV   
  7 Virga, Nicholas J          9 IA-MR                  51.95      46.34 SILV   
  8 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99      47.37 SILV   
  9 Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                  48.06      47.73 SILV   
 10 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                  50.52      47.97 SILV   
 11 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                  54.39      48.81 SILV   
 12 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                50.37      48.97 SILV   
 13 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR                54.06      49.02 SILV   
 14 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.86      49.23        
 15 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR                50.34      49.61        
 16 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.23      50.76        
 17 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                53.29      51.12        
 18 Romano, Julian N          10 NS-MR                1:01.04      51.29        
 19 Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR                55.56      51.66        
 20 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  56.20      52.12        
 21 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.51      52.47        
 22 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                51.71      52.80        
 23 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR              1:05.99      53.26        
 24 Park, Bryan H              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      53.34        
 25 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                  55.89      53.35        
 26 Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR                50.30      54.17        
 27 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR                58.99      54.39        
 28 Dong, Ethan S              9 BBSC-MR                53.90      54.42        
 29 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR                59.99      54.81        
 30 Bench, Harrison G         10 IA-MR                  55.16      55.43        
 31 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.64      56.14        
 32 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95      56.22        
 33 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      56.44        
 34 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR                57.99      56.98        
 35 Gould, Max *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.55      57.06        
 36 Abdabhai, Adam A          10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      57.15        
 37 Babich, Christopher M      9 TVSC-MR                56.99      57.17        
 38 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR                56.00      57.72        
 39 Poblano, Matthew A        10 CSC-MR               1:00.95      58.22        
 40 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR              1:01.27      58.48        
 41 O'Connor, Ryan M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95    1:00.01        
 42 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:00.08        
 43 Boughal, Ian Andrew S     10 IA-MR                  55.00    1:00.31        
 44 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR               1:05.17    1:02.10        
 45 Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.50    1:02.31        
 46 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                1:00.00    1:04.66        
 47 Gleiber, Mason G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.12    1:05.87        
 48 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:24.55        
 -- Shiebler, Andrew J        10 IA-MR                1:16.47         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR                53.25         DQ        
 -- Varacek, Lukas K           9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR                58.15         DQ        
 -- Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:19.37 ZQ     
                  37.73     1:19.37 (41.64)                                        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:27.87    1:26.23 ZQ     
                  41.39     1:26.23 (44.84)                                        
  3 Zou, Jason P              10 NS-MR                1:40.00    1:38.14 SILV   
                  46.05     1:38.14 (52.09)                                        
  4 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              1:35.28    1:38.39 SILV   
                  46.36     1:38.39 (52.03)                                        
  5 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.72    1:42.36 SILV   
                  49.52     1:42.36 (52.84)                                        
  6 Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                1:47.64    1:44.52 SILV   
                  49.22     1:44.52 (55.30)                                        
  7 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:48.20 SILV   
                  52.22     1:48.20 (55.98)                                        
  8 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    1:55.13        
                  53.90   1:55.13 (1:01.23)                                        
  9 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.56    1:55.93        
                  54.10   1:55.93 (1:01.83)                                        
 10 Park, Bryan H              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:58.64        
                  56.95   1:58.64 (1:01.69)                                        
 11 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.90    2:00.00        
                  57.83   2:00.00 (1:02.17)                                        
 12 Gould, Max *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    2:00.77        
                  58.53   2:00.77 (1:02.24)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Ryan M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:08.25        
                1:00.63   2:08.25 (1:07.62)                                        
 -- Szydlowski, Eric W        10 BBSC-MR              1:50.99         DQ        
                1:06.12        DQ (1:17.25)                                        
 -- Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
                1:00.79        DQ (1:09.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR                32.55      32.43 ZQ     
  2 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR                 34.01      33.47 ZQ     
  3 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  33.99      33.57 ZQ     
  4 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR                36.76      36.01 SILV   
  5 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR                36.40      37.33 SILV   
  6 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR                38.37      37.41 SILV   
  7 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                38.12      37.88 SILV   
  8 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                40.10      38.06 SILV   
  9 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR                42.01      38.99 SILV   
 10 Virga, Nicholas J          9 IA-MR                  42.68      40.00 SILV   
 11 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.91      40.59 SILV   
 12 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR                38.11      41.87 SILV   
 13 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                  39.75      42.23 SILV   
 14 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                48.38      42.38 SILV   
 15 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                  45.00      43.03 SILV   
 16 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR                 42.81      44.54        
 17 Barbera, Frank K           9 TVSC-MR                53.99      45.73        
 18 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  40.52      45.81        
 19 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR                54.99      46.39        
 20 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                54.34      47.81        
 21 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR                58.99      48.53        
 22 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      49.22        
 23 Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR                 55.00      49.25        
 24 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR                 53.33      49.43        
 25 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                49.78      51.55        
 26 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR                58.99      52.46        
 27 Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR                54.25      52.78        
 28 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR                55.68      53.77        
 29 Keane, Konall             10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      54.41        
 30 Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                1:02.71      55.04        
 31 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.10      55.11        
 32 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR                55.99      56.90        
 33 Babich, Christopher M      9 TVSC-MR                55.99      58.32        
 34 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                1:00.94      58.87        
 35 Varacek, Lukas K           9 IA-MR                1:01.27    1:00.07        
 36 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:01.51        
 37 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:01.72        
 38 Romano, Julian N          10 NS-MR                1:00.00    1:05.41        
 39 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR                57.99    1:07.62        
 -- Shiebler, Andrew J        10 IA-MR                  59.87         DQ        
 -- Bench, Harrison G         10 IA-MR                  42.99         DQ        
 -- Boughal, Ian Andrew S     10 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 -- Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR                48.43         DQ        
 -- Wang, Matt D               9 TVSC-MR                54.99         DQ        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       10 TVSC-MR                47.88         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:08.85    1:09.81 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:09.81 (36.97)                                        
  2 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR               1:20.03    1:16.99 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:16.99 (42.64)                                        
  3 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:19.02 ZQ     
                  37.00     1:19.02 (42.02)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.30    1:19.25 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:19.25 (44.50)                                        
  5 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:17.59    1:19.37 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:19.37 (42.38)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              1:23.67    1:21.84 ZQ     
                  37.50     1:21.84 (44.34)                                        
  7 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:33.70 SILV   
                  45.10     1:33.70 (48.60)                                        
  8 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                1:40.00    1:34.84 SILV   
                  43.68     1:34.84 (51.16)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:35.06 SILV   
                  44.63     1:35.06 (50.43)                                        
 10 Dong, Ethan S              9 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:38.65 SILV   
                  44.00     1:38.65 (54.65)                                        
 -- Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  41.21                                                            
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                1:59.84         DQ        
                  51.24        DQ (1:00.35)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.94 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:12.45 (39.25)     1:57.70 (45.25)     2:29.94 (32.24)
  2 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              2:30.77    2:31.13 ZQ     
                  35.82     1:15.84 (40.02)     1:57.74 (41.90)     2:31.13 (33.39)
  3 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              2:34.45    2:31.98 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:13.11 (38.62)     1:58.81 (45.70)     2:31.98 (33.17)
  4 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC-MR              2:48.18    2:46.97 JO     
                  36.72     1:20.18 (43.46)     2:09.83 (49.65)     2:46.97 (37.14)
  5 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              2:57.83    2:57.86 SILV   
                  41.24     1:25.80 (44.56)     2:18.27 (52.47)     2:57.86 (39.59)
  6 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:03.26 SILV   
                  41.69     1:27.01 (45.32)     2:26.07 (59.06)     3:03.26 (37.19)
  7 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              3:13.01    3:03.59 SILV   
                  45.39     1:30.35 (44.96)     2:24.94 (54.59)     3:03.59 (38.65)
  8 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.50    3:04.68 SILV   
                  41.49                             2:24.01 ( )     3:04.68 (40.67)
  9 Macejko, Dylan M          10 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:13.33 SILV   
                  42.06     1:29.87 (47.81)   2:30.49 (1:00.62)     3:13.33 (42.84)
 10 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              3:15.99    3:14.92 SILV   
                  43.40     1:31.72 (48.32)   2:33.55 (1:01.83)     3:14.92 (41.37)
 11 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                3:15.00    3:19.62        
                  44.59     1:34.73 (50.14)     2:33.01 (58.28)     3:19.62 (46.61)
 12 Castellano, Jack R         9 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:25.93        
                  53.76     1:45.78 (52.02)     2:43.69 (57.91)     3:25.93 (42.24)
 13 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:27.66        
                  47.74     1:38.42 (50.68)   2:40.06 (1:01.64)     3:27.66 (47.60)
 14 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.95    3:31.73        
                  55.85     1:44.59 (48.74)   2:51.33 (1:06.74)     3:31.73 (40.40)
 -- Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                4:00.00         DQ        
                  56.82   1:58.64 (1:01.82)   3:27.09 (1:28.45)          DQ (55.99)
 -- Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                3:20.00         DQ        
                  48.97     1:46.27 (57.30)   2:53.09 (1:06.82)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                26.87      27.21 ZQ     
  2 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                28.26      28.02 JO     
  3 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR                28.73      28.35 SILV   
  4 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 NS-MR                  29.03      28.37 SILV   
  5 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR              28.25      28.52 SILV   
  6 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.35      28.83 SILV   
  7 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              29.26      29.12 SILV   
  8 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                  29.74      29.20 SILV   
  9 Kolar, Jake E             12 IA-MR                  31.67      29.21 SILV   
 10 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                29.16      29.22 SILV   
 11 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                  29.68      29.47 SILV   
 12 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                31.59      30.24 SILV   
 13 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR                31.12      30.48 SILV   
 13 Kalletta, George E        11 IA-MR                  29.93      30.48 SILV   
 15 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR                31.26      30.65 SILV   
 16 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR                30.63      30.69 SILV   
 17 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR                31.38      30.94 SILV   
 18 Antonucci, Luke           12 Sachem-MR              32.24      30.98 SILV   
 19 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  32.92      31.38 SILV   
 20 Kiendle, Kyle R           12 CSC-MR                 31.18      31.77 SILV   
 21 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR                32.52      31.94 SILV   
 22 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR                31.24      31.97 SILV   
 23 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR                32.43      32.05        
 24 Chu, Stephen M            12 NS-MR                  37.82      32.31        
 25 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR                32.70      32.59        
 26 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR                32.03      32.61        
 27 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                  32.04      32.63        
 28 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR                33.92      32.80        
 29 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR                37.06      32.98        
 30 Greenfield, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.23      33.10        
 31 Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.27      33.23        
 32 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.05      33.29        
 33 Erlanger, Brendyn C       12 IA-MR                  35.00      33.46        
 34 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR                34.56      33.55        
 35 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR                35.06      33.73        
 36 Bahel, Ryan               11 EHY-MR                 36.71      33.89        
 37 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                  33.34      34.04        
 38 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR                34.24      34.05        
 39 Halpern, Andrew           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.81      34.36        
 40 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR                35.62      34.52        
 41 Lopez, Jason              11 Sachem-MR              37.16      34.53        
 42 Pase, Wesley J            11 TVSC-MR                35.53      34.66        
 43 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR                34.21      35.59        
 44 Gahan, Shane T            12 NS-MR                  38.85      36.37        
 45 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR                37.31      37.19        
 46 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                42.27      38.59        
 47 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR                51.99      39.14        
 48 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR                41.14      40.17        
 49 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27      41.24        
 50 Arcidiacono, Michael T    11 NS-MR                  50.00      42.41        
 -- Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                33.53         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                55.00      55.21 ZQ     
  2 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                58.22      57.08 ZQ     
                  27.73       57.08 (29.35)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR                58.92      58.30 ZQ     
                  28.22       58.30 (30.08)                                        
  4 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:01.08    1:00.93 JO     
                  28.82     1:00.93 (32.11)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.42    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.77     1:01.82 (32.05)                                        
  6 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            1:04.72    1:01.85 SILV   
                  30.13     1:01.85 (31.72)                                        
  7 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:04.25    1:02.34 SILV   
                  30.59     1:02.34 (31.75)                                        
  8 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              1:04.09    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.46 (32.59)                                        
  9 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:02.98    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.60 (32.23)                                        
 10 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 NS-MR                1:03.04    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.78 (32.49)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.47 (33.40)                                        
 12 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                1:05.68    1:03.60 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.60 (33.65)                                        
 13 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                1:06.98    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.87     1:03.65 (32.78)                                        
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              1:04.67    1:03.88 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.88 (33.13)                                        
 15 Kolar, Jake E             12 IA-MR                1:06.84    1:04.01 SILV   
                  31.25     1:04.01 (32.76)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:06.45    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.02 (33.70)                                        
 17 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.13    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.40 (34.21)                                        
 18 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:06.12    1:05.67 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.67 (34.89)                                        
 19 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.81    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.97 (34.39)                                        
 20 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            1:07.68    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.49 (35.28)                                        
 21 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.55 (34.84)                                        
 22 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:09.39    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.84 (35.72)                                        
 23 Kiendle, Kyle R           12 CSC-MR               1:08.25    1:08.71 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.71 (36.27)                                        
 24 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:08.68    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.91 (35.58)                                        
 25 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                1:08.93    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.41 (35.77)                                        
 26 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:17.03    1:10.27 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.27 (37.37)                                        
 27 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR              1:10.23    1:10.28 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.28 (36.75)                                        
 28 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.82    1:10.52 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.52 (36.73)                                        
 29 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.50    1:10.81        
                  34.37     1:10.81 (36.44)                                        
 30 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:12.91    1:11.40        
                  34.03     1:11.40 (37.37)                                        
 31 Chu, Stephen M            12 NS-MR                1:14.90    1:11.53        
                  33.89     1:11.53 (37.64)                                        
 32 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              1:14.46    1:11.79        
                  34.15     1:11.79 (37.64)                                        
 33 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.91    1:11.92        
                  34.43     1:11.92 (37.49)                                        
 34 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.69    1:12.84        
                  35.11     1:12.84 (37.73)                                        
 35 Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.56    1:13.02        
                  34.39     1:13.02 (38.63)                                        
 36 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:13.41    1:13.14        
                  35.22     1:13.14 (37.92)                                        
 37 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              1:12.84    1:13.27        
                  35.72     1:13.27 (37.55)                                        
 38 Bahel, Ryan               11 EHY-MR               1:28.69    1:13.59        
                  35.61     1:13.59 (37.98)                                        
 39 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:18.12    1:14.34        
                  35.43     1:14.34 (38.91)                                        
 40 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                1:13.47    1:15.36        
                  35.47     1:15.36 (39.89)                                        
 41 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:15.73    1:15.85        
                  35.94     1:15.85 (39.91)                                        
 42 Kolar, Dylan E            11 IA-MR                1:21.24    1:16.25        
                  36.62     1:16.25 (39.63)                                        
 43 Erlanger, Brendyn C       12 IA-MR                1:17.82    1:16.27        
                  35.09     1:16.27 (41.18)                                        
 44 Greenfield, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.70    1:16.51        
                  36.94     1:16.51 (39.57)                                        
 45 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR            1:16.12    1:18.12        
                  36.36     1:18.12 (41.76)                                        
 46 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.45    1:19.73        
                  37.02     1:19.73 (42.71)                                        
 47 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:26.66    1:22.82        
                  39.37     1:22.82 (43.45)                                        
 48 Gahan, Shane T            12 NS-MR                1:26.45    1:22.94        
                  38.87     1:22.94 (44.07)                                        
 49 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.41    1:23.21        
                  39.28     1:23.21 (43.93)                                        
 50 Pase, Wesley J            11 TVSC-MR              1:21.36    1:23.27        
                  41.35     1:23.27 (41.92)                                        
 51 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:24.48        
                  40.39     1:24.48 (44.09)                                        
 52 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              1:33.55    1:25.18        
                  40.49     1:25.18 (44.69)                                        
 53 Mueller, Jason T          12 IA-MR                1:25.27    1:28.36        
                  39.40     1:28.36 (48.96)                                        
 54 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              1:32.80    1:29.36        
                  41.78     1:29.36 (47.58)                                        
 55 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.73    1:30.42        
                  41.39     1:30.42 (49.03)                                        
 -- Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:08.73         DQ        
                  31.00          DQ (33.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:36.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              6:09.10    5:57.01 JO     
                  30.44     1:04.85 (34.41)     1:41.52 (36.67)     2:19.15 (37.63)
        2:55.55 (36.40)     3:32.61 (37.06)     4:09.56 (36.95)     4:46.84 (37.28)
        5:23.09 (36.25)     5:57.01 (33.92)                                        
  2 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              6:13.46    6:07.28 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.73 (36.37)     1:45.98 (38.25)     2:24.18 (38.20)
        3:02.60 (38.42)     3:40.30 (37.70)     4:17.97 (37.67)     4:56.47 (38.50)
        5:33.22 (36.75)     6:07.28 (34.06)                                        
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              6:11.76    6:07.46 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.19 (36.15)     1:45.77 (38.58)     2:23.98 (38.21)
        3:02.19 (38.21)     3:39.94 (37.75)     4:18.77 (38.83)     4:56.34 (37.57)
        5:32.73 (36.39)     6:07.46 (34.73)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              6:27.91    6:07.83 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.93 (37.08)     1:47.75 (37.82)     2:25.65 (37.90)
        3:03.77 (38.12)     3:41.69 (37.92)     4:19.41 (37.72)     4:56.58 (37.17)
        5:33.19 (36.61)     6:07.83 (34.64)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:41.43    6:13.75 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.41 (37.25)     1:48.21 (37.80)     2:25.64 (37.43)
        3:03.80 (38.16)     3:42.20 (38.40)     4:20.55 (38.35)     4:58.75 (38.20)
        5:37.23 (38.48)     6:13.75 (36.52)                                        
  6 Kalletta, George E        11 IA-MR                6:20.00    6:13.84 SILV   
                  31.69     1:08.64 (36.95)     1:45.87 (37.23)     2:23.87 (38.00)
        3:02.00 (38.13)     3:41.54 (39.54)     4:19.11 (37.57)     4:58.26 (39.15)
        5:36.41 (38.15)     6:13.84 (37.43)                                        
  7 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              6:20.35    6:16.01 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.39 (37.72)     1:49.07 (38.68)     2:27.34 (38.27)
        3:06.41 (39.07)     3:45.80 (39.39)     4:23.80 (38.00)     5:02.00 (38.20)
        5:40.73 (38.73)     6:16.01 (35.28)                                        
  8 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            6:15.59    6:16.75 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.94 (38.18)     1:51.48 (38.54)     2:30.00 (38.52)
        3:09.17 (39.17)     3:47.95 (38.78)     4:25.38 (37.43)     5:03.89 (38.51)
        5:41.22 (37.33)     6:16.75 (35.53)                                        
  9 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR              6:40.98    6:32.26 SILV   
                  34.43     1:13.53 (39.10)     1:53.05 (39.52)     2:33.44 (40.39)
        3:14.45 (41.01)     3:54.78 (40.33)     4:35.73 (40.95)     5:15.70 (39.97)
        5:55.40 (39.70)     6:32.26 (36.86)                                        
 10 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              7:15.99    6:34.34 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.94 (37.98)     1:50.94 (40.00)     2:31.66 (40.72)
        3:12.89 (41.23)     3:54.62 (41.73)     4:35.89 (41.27)     5:16.96 (41.07)
        5:56.17 (39.21)     6:34.34 (38.17)                                        
 11 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR              7:01.79    6:46.16        
                  35.12     1:15.04 (39.92)     1:56.81 (41.77)     2:38.75 (41.94)
        3:20.52 (41.77)     4:03.33 (42.81)     4:45.79 (42.46)     5:25.27 (39.48)
        6:08.16 (42.89)     6:46.16 (38.00)                                        
 12 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              6:58.12    6:50.55        
                  35.90     1:17.68 (41.78)     1:59.35 (41.67)     2:42.17 (42.82)
        3:24.75 (42.58)     4:06.96 (42.21)     4:48.30 (41.34)     5:31.06 (42.76)
        6:12.20 (41.14)     6:50.55 (38.35)                                        
 13 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              7:19.99    6:53.02        
                  35.83     1:17.24 (41.41)     2:00.07 (42.83)     2:42.17 (42.10)
        3:24.91 (42.74)     4:07.25 (42.34)     4:50.53 (43.28)     5:32.34 (41.81)
        6:13.94 (41.60)     6:53.02 (39.08)                                        
 14 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              7:02.56    6:55.08        
                  36.03     1:17.58 (41.55)     2:00.48 (42.90)     2:43.51 (43.03)
        3:26.26 (42.75)     4:08.74 (42.48)     4:50.64 (41.90)     5:34.48 (43.84)
        6:15.62 (41.14)     6:55.08 (39.46)                                        
 15 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              6:29.99    6:57.76        
                  36.74     1:18.61 (41.87)     2:01.37 (42.76)     2:44.24 (42.87)
        3:27.22 (42.98)                             4:10.11 ( )   5:37.21 (1:27.10)
        6:18.63 (41.42)     6:57.76 (39.13)                                        
 16 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              7:01.99    6:59.27        
                  36.74     1:19.32 (42.58)     2:02.56 (43.24)     2:45.52 (42.96)
        3:28.73 (43.21)     4:12.91 (44.18)     4:55.84 (42.93)     5:38.78 (42.94)
        6:20.01 (41.23)     6:59.27 (39.26)                                        
 17 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR              7:01.34    7:00.11        
                  36.44     1:17.66 (41.22)     2:00.68 (43.02)     2:41.99 (41.31)
        3:25.49 (43.50)     4:10.18 (44.69)     4:54.02 (43.84)     5:38.72 (44.70)
        6:21.70 (42.98)     7:00.11 (38.41)                                        
 18 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              7:01.99    7:00.47        
                  36.94     1:18.43 (41.49)     2:03.53 (45.10)     2:47.34 (43.81)
        3:29.72 (42.38)     4:14.32 (44.60)     4:57.68 (43.36)     5:39.91 (42.23)
        6:21.30 (41.39)     7:00.47 (39.17)                                        
 19 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              7:01.99    7:01.64        
                  37.35     1:21.19 (43.84)     2:05.03 (43.84)     2:47.67 (42.64)
        3:31.74 (44.07)     4:15.95 (44.21)     4:59.36 (43.41)     5:43.31 (43.95)
        6:23.38 (40.07)     7:01.64 (38.26)                                        
 20 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              7:12.99    7:01.73        
                  37.94     1:19.38 (41.44)     2:02.38 (43.00)     2:45.45 (43.07)
        3:29.55 (44.10)     4:13.92 (44.37)     4:57.37 (43.45)     5:41.22 (43.85)
        6:23.95 (42.73)     7:01.73 (37.78)                                        
 21 Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:15.50    7:16.02        
                  35.16     1:15.71 (40.55)     1:59.89 (44.18)     2:43.96 (44.07)
        3:28.99 (45.03)     4:14.48 (45.49)     5:00.92 (46.44)     5:46.54 (45.62)
        6:32.22 (45.68)     7:16.02 (43.80)                                        
 22 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:23.95    7:18.82        
                                2:05.11 ( )                                        
            3:36.17 ( )                                                 5:54.41 ( )
        6:39.53 (45.12)     7:18.82 (39.29)                                        
 23 Halpern, Andrew           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:25.95    7:27.05        
                  38.99     1:23.52 (44.53)     2:09.25 (45.73)     2:55.26 (46.01)
        3:39.91 (44.65)     4:25.02 (45.11)     5:10.23 (45.21)     5:56.57 (46.34)
        6:42.61 (46.04)     7:27.05 (44.44)                                        
 24 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              7:43.72    7:34.99        
                  38.62     1:22.04 (43.42)     2:08.06 (46.02)     2:55.46 (47.40)
        3:42.69 (47.23)     4:29.38 (46.69)     5:17.66 (48.28)     6:04.04 (46.38)
        6:51.08 (47.04)     7:34.99 (43.91)                                        
 25 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              7:44.15    7:41.43        
                  41.19     1:29.05 (47.86)     2:16.80 (47.75)     3:02.11 (45.31)
        3:49.97 (47.86)     4:36.81 (46.84)     5:23.47 (46.66)     6:10.79 (47.32)
        6:58.11 (47.32)     7:41.43 (43.32)                                        
 26 Greenfield, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:35.90    7:53.01        
                  37.48     1:20.31 (42.83)     2:07.27 (46.96)     2:54.56 (47.29)
        3:43.46 (48.90)     4:33.63 (50.17)     5:23.29 (49.66)     6:14.21 (50.92)
        7:04.72 (50.51)     7:53.01 (48.29)                                        
 27 Pase, Wesley J            11 TVSC-MR              7:41.99    8:08.57        
                  42.66     1:31.27 (48.61)     2:20.59 (49.32)     3:10.63 (50.04)
        4:00.37 (49.74)     4:49.69 (49.32)     5:41.00 (51.31)     6:33.01 (52.01)
        7:25.30 (52.29)     8:08.57 (43.27)                                        
 28 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              8:00.99    8:09.93        
                  40.18     1:27.24 (47.06)     2:17.05 (49.81)     3:06.91 (49.86)
        3:57.76 (50.85)     4:48.95 (51.19)     5:40.28 (51.33)     6:31.83 (51.55)
        7:21.04 (49.21)     8:09.93 (48.89)                                        
 29 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              8:00.99    8:52.66        
                  44.71     1:36.57 (51.86)     2:30.56 (53.99)     3:25.54 (54.98)
        4:19.39 (53.85)     5:15.15 (55.76)     6:11.09 (55.94)     7:05.81 (54.72)
        8:00.33 (54.52)     8:52.66 (52.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.34    1:02.27 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:02.27 (32.04)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:03.21    1:04.64 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:04.64 (33.70)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:05.66    1:05.54 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:05.54 (33.53)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.10    1:11.78 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.78 (36.76)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.11    1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.01 (36.47)                                        
  6 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                1:14.31    1:12.32 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.32 (36.85)                                        
  7 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            1:11.30    1:12.82 SILV   
                  37.37     1:12.82 (35.45)                                        
  8 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.77    1:13.16 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.16 (37.47)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.45 (37.76)                                        
 10 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:14.03    1:13.49 SILV   
                  36.70     1:13.49 (36.79)                                        
 11 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.18 (37.72)                                        
 12 Kalletta, George E        11 IA-MR                1:15.71    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.08 (38.94)                                        
 13 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.10 (38.82)                                        
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.48    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.13 (38.67)                                        
 15 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 NS-MR                1:16.21    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.20 (39.45)                                        
 16 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              1:13.08    1:16.44 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.44 (39.88)                                        
 17 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                1:16.89    1:17.57 SILV   
                  38.48     1:17.57 (39.09)                                        
 18 Antonucci, Luke           12 Sachem-MR            1:18.10    1:17.80 SILV   
                  38.42     1:17.80 (39.38)                                        
 19 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.40    1:20.16 SILV   
                  39.92     1:20.16 (40.24)                                        
 20 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              1:20.05    1:22.13 SILV   
                  40.84     1:22.13 (41.29)                                        
 21 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.47    1:22.28 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.28 (42.05)                                        
 22 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:24.73    1:22.50 SILV   
                  40.08     1:22.50 (42.42)                                        
 23 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR              1:24.12    1:22.55 SILV   
                  41.06     1:22.55 (41.49)                                        
 24 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              1:24.83    1:23.04 SILV   
                  41.70     1:23.04 (41.34)                                        
 25 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.86    1:23.62 SILV   
                  40.76     1:23.62 (42.86)                                        
 26 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              1:24.79    1:24.08 SILV   
                  41.48     1:24.08 (42.60)                                        
 27 Chu, Stephen M            12 NS-MR                1:40.95    1:24.20 SILV   
                  39.50     1:24.20 (44.70)                                        
 28 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:25.22    1:24.23 SILV   
                  41.11     1:24.23 (43.12)                                        
 29 Greenfield, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.95    1:24.44 SILV   
                  41.04     1:24.44 (43.40)                                        
 30 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.61    1:24.61 SILV   
                  41.01     1:24.61 (43.60)                                        
 31 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                1:26.71    1:25.77        
                  43.45     1:25.77 (42.32)                                        
 32 Kolar, Jake E             12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:25.83        
                  41.80     1:25.83 (44.03)                                        
 33 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR              1:26.73    1:26.14        
                  41.05     1:26.14 (45.09)                                        
 34 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:23.31    1:26.49        
                  41.95     1:26.49 (44.54)                                        
 35 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.17    1:26.85        
                  42.73     1:26.85 (44.12)                                        
 36 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.09    1:26.95        
                  42.28     1:26.95 (44.67)                                        
 37 Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.17    1:27.36        
                  42.40     1:27.36 (44.96)                                        
 38 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:29.46    1:29.09        
                1:29.09         1:29.09 ( )                                        
 39 Bahel, Ryan               11 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:30.09        
                  44.91     1:30.09 (45.18)                                        
 40 Lopez, Jason              11 Sachem-MR            2:06.94    1:30.46        
                  44.97     1:30.46 (45.49)                                        
 41 Erlanger, Brendyn C       12 IA-MR                1:36.00    1:32.10        
                  44.46     1:32.10 (47.64)                                        
 42 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:30.68    1:32.96        
                  44.81     1:32.96 (48.15)                                        
 43 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.03    1:33.07        
                  43.92     1:33.07 (49.15)                                        
 44 Halpern, Andrew           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.56    1:37.29        
                  47.13     1:37.29 (50.16)                                        
 45 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:33.26    1:37.95        
                  49.48     1:37.95 (48.47)                                        
 46 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              1:36.21    1:39.69        
                  49.21     1:39.69 (50.48)                                        
 47 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:39.78        
                  47.59     1:39.78 (52.19)                                        
 48 Pase, Wesley J            11 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:40.56        
                  49.59     1:40.56 (50.97)                                        
 49 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              1:41.38    1:41.78        
                  51.02     1:41.78 (50.76)                                        
 50 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.79    1:43.09        
                1:43.09         1:43.09 ( )                                        
 51 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR              1:41.70    1:43.59        
                  49.90     1:43.59 (53.69)                                        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            12 NS-MR                1:41.88         DQ        
                  46.01          DQ (50.17)                                        
 -- Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                1:25.96         DQ        
                  41.90          DQ (45.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:19.00    2:16.38 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:06.69 (34.70)     1:42.22 (35.53)     2:16.38 (34.16)
  2 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:32.62    2:25.46 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:10.28 (36.57)     1:48.17 (37.89)     2:25.46 (37.29)
  3 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              2:59.61    2:32.06 JO     
                  35.75     1:15.51 (39.76)     1:56.23 (40.72)     2:32.06 (35.83)
  4 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              2:39.99    2:35.61 JO     
                  37.16     1:17.66 (40.50)     1:57.16 (39.50)     2:35.61 (38.45)
  5 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                2:45.00    2:36.31 JO     
                  36.95     1:17.79 (40.84)     1:58.18 (40.39)     2:36.31 (38.13)
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              2:52.63    2:37.28 JO     
                  37.28     1:17.20 (39.92)     1:57.93 (40.73)     2:37.28 (39.35)
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              2:42.99    2:40.44 SILV   
                  37.89   2:40.44 (2:02.55)                                        
  8 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            2:45.68    2:41.76 SILV   
                  39.70     1:20.76 (41.06)     2:02.94 (42.18)     2:41.76 (38.82)
  9 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:43.87 SILV   
                  39.20     1:20.70 (41.50)     2:03.09 (42.39)     2:43.87 (40.78)
 10 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              2:45.16    2:49.93 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.16 (43.51)     2:07.14 (43.98)     2:49.93 (42.79)
 11 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              3:05.99    2:58.20        
                  42.60     1:28.37 (45.77)     2:14.33 (45.96)     2:58.20 (43.87)
 12 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR              3:11.35    3:04.95        
                  43.64     1:30.30 (46.66)     2:17.54 (47.24)     3:04.95 (47.41)
 -- Mueller, Jason T          12 IA-MR                3:20.00         DQ        
                                                    3:00.46 ( )        DQ (1:02.24)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:07.80    1:08.61 ZQ     
                                  32.68 ( )     1:08.61 (35.93)                    
  2 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.36 ZQ     
                                  36.43 ( )     1:17.36 (40.93)                    
  3 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.67    1:18.55 ZQ     
                                  37.11 ( )     1:18.55 (41.44)                    
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.02    1:20.54 ZQ     
                                  37.83 ( )     1:20.54 (42.71)                    
  5 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                1:24.77    1:21.92 SILV   
                                  38.54 ( )     1:21.92 (43.38)                    
  6 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            1:24.06    1:22.78 SILV   
                                  40.30 ( )     1:22.78 (42.48)                    
  7 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:23.78    1:23.11 SILV   
                                  39.87 ( )     1:23.11 (43.24)                    
  8 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:20.04    1:24.04 SILV   
                                  40.24 ( )     1:24.04 (43.80)                    
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.92    1:24.66 SILV   
                                  40.74 ( )     1:24.66 (43.92)                    
 10 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.26    1:26.01 SILV   
                                  40.58 ( )     1:26.01 (45.43)                    
 11 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              1:29.13    1:27.58 SILV   
                                  41.28 ( )     1:27.58 (46.30)                    
 12 Chu, Stephen M            12 NS-MR                1:35.23    1:27.86 SILV   
                                  41.67 ( )     1:27.86 (46.19)                    
 13 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:27.53    1:29.91 SILV   
                                  42.81 ( )     1:29.91 (47.10)                    
 14 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:34.15    1:30.04 SILV   
                                  43.77 ( )     1:30.04 (46.27)                    
 15 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              1:30.25    1:30.11 SILV   
                                  44.10 ( )     1:30.11 (46.01)                    
 16 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:43.05    1:30.35 SILV   
                                  42.10 ( )     1:30.35 (48.25)                    
 17 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:36.41    1:30.67 SILV   
                                  43.04 ( )     1:30.67 (47.63)                    
 18 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 NS-MR                1:32.83    1:30.84 SILV   
                                  43.02 ( )     1:30.84 (47.82)                    
 19 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:33.01    1:31.39        
                                  44.11 ( )     1:31.39 (47.28)                    
 20 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:33.86    1:31.58        
                                  44.02 ( )     1:31.58 (47.56)                    
 21 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:32.95    1:31.83        
                                  43.71 ( )     1:31.83 (48.12)                    
 22 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:36.08    1:32.22        
                                  44.81 ( )     1:32.22 (47.41)                    
 23 Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.14    1:32.40        
                                  43.15 ( )     1:32.40 (49.25)                    
 24 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                1:32.73    1:33.24        
                                  43.84 ( )     1:33.24 (49.40)                    
 25 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:38.83    1:36.07        
                                  46.04 ( )     1:36.07 (50.03)                    
 26 Mueller, Jason T          12 IA-MR                1:44.67    1:36.57        
                                  43.79 ( )     1:36.57 (52.78)                    
 27 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR              1:37.91    1:36.90        
                                  45.69 ( )     1:36.90 (51.21)                    
 28 Kiendle, Kyle R           12 CSC-MR               1:37.25    1:37.36        
                                  45.65 ( )     1:37.36 (51.71)                    
 29 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR              1:38.87    1:38.62        
                                  46.65 ( )     1:38.62 (51.97)                    
 30 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:42.30    1:39.26        
                                  47.88 ( )     1:39.26 (51.38)                    
 31 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                1:44.08    1:40.76        
                                  48.01 ( )     1:40.76 (52.75)                    
 32 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              1:43.68    1:40.99        
                                  48.95 ( )     1:40.99 (52.04)                    
 33 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:40.29    1:41.84        
                                  48.21 ( )     1:41.84 (53.63)                    
 34 Erlanger, Brendyn C       12 IA-MR                1:53.07    1:42.01        
                                  47.04 ( )     1:42.01 (54.97)                    
 35 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:38.28    1:42.52        
                                  49.78 ( )     1:42.52 (52.74)                    
 35 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            1:38.47    1:42.52        
                                  49.10 ( )     1:42.52 (53.42)                    
 37 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:44.76    1:42.60        
                                  50.68 ( )     1:42.60 (51.92)                    
 38 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:43.88    1:43.03        
                                  48.60 ( )     1:43.03 (54.43)                    
 39 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.02    1:44.02        
                                  48.58 ( )     1:44.02 (55.44)                    
 40 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:45.51    1:47.63        
                                  52.13 ( )     1:47.63 (55.50)                    
 41 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              1:44.42    1:47.93        
                                  52.08 ( )     1:47.93 (55.85)                    
 42 Bahel, Ryan               11 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:52.21        
                                  54.76 ( )     1:52.21 (57.45)                    
 43 Gahan, Shane T            12 NS-MR                2:07.20    1:54.12        
                                  54.70 ( )     1:54.12 (59.42)                    
 44 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    2:03.30        
                                  58.21 ( )   2:03.30 (1:05.09)                    
 -- Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:42.99         DQ        
                                  48.66 ( )          DQ (52.44)                    
 -- Greenfield, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90         DQ        
                                  58.25 ( )        DQ (1:03.61)                    
 -- Pase, Wesley J            11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
                                  54.49 ( )        DQ (1:01.06)                    
 -- Kolar, Jake E             12 IA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
                                  44.58 ( )          DQ (48.03)                    
 -- Kolar, Dylan E            11 IA-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
                                  53.98 ( )                                        
 -- Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90         DQ        
                                1:03.41 ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:25.86    2:27.12 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:11.05 (37.46)     1:49.51 (38.46)     2:27.12 (37.61)
  2 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:52.97    2:45.80 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:18.17 (41.74)     2:02.11 (43.94)     2:45.80 (43.69)
  3 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    2:51.38 ZQ     
                  36.30     1:19.24 (42.94)     2:05.52 (46.28)     2:51.38 (45.86)
  4 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              3:10.26    2:54.27 ZQ     
                  39.05     1:24.61 (45.56)     2:10.12 (45.51)     2:54.27 (44.15)
  5 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              2:51.69    2:55.39 JO     
                  39.66     1:25.16 (45.50)     2:10.62 (45.46)     2:55.39 (44.77)
  6 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              3:01.04    2:57.33 JO     
                  40.40     1:25.65 (45.25)     2:11.60 (45.95)     2:57.33 (45.73)
  7 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              3:14.58    3:01.20 SILV   
                  41.23     1:27.70 (46.47)     2:15.24 (47.54)     3:01.20 (45.96)
  8 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            3:17.10    3:17.14 SILV   
                  44.35     1:34.95 (50.60)     2:27.47 (52.52)     3:17.14 (49.67)
  9 Kiendle, Kyle R           12 CSC-MR               3:38.99    3:29.33        
                  48.65     1:43.09 (54.44)     2:36.71 (53.62)     3:29.33 (52.62)
 10 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              3:20.99    3:31.86        
                  48.12     1:42.99 (54.87)     2:38.20 (55.21)     3:31.86 (53.66)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR                30.46      29.87 ZQ     
  2 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                31.80      31.45 JO     
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR                32.61      32.24 SILV   
  4 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                32.83      32.46 SILV   
  5 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 NS-MR                  34.59      32.98 SILV   
  6 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              32.16      33.06 SILV   
  7 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR              33.33      34.05 SILV   
  8 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      35.12 SILV   
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR              36.34      35.22 SILV   
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR                35.29      35.62 SILV   
 11 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                36.22      35.74 SILV   
 11 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                  34.45      35.74 SILV   
 13 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR              34.65      36.39 SILV   
 14 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                  38.94      37.56 SILV   
 15 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR                38.03      37.64 SILV   
 16 Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      38.10 SILV   
 17 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR                38.25      39.10 SILV   
 18 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  41.24      39.36        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                  41.58      39.45        
 20 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR                39.93      39.58        
 21 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR                37.90      39.74        
 22 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR                39.55      40.65        
 23 Chu, Stephen M            12 NS-MR                  47.47      40.76        
 24 Kiendle, Kyle R           12 CSC-MR                 37.81      41.02        
 25 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                40.44      41.47        
 26 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR                42.23      41.74        
 27 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR                41.95      42.14        
 28 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.43      42.48        
 29 Greenfield, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      43.28        
 30 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR                47.62      43.59        
 31 Bahel, Ryan               11 EHY-MR                 47.37      43.71        
 32 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR                43.68      43.95        
 33 Erlanger, Brendyn C       12 IA-MR                  48.00      45.29        
 34 Kolar, Dylan E            11 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.39        
 35 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR                44.58      47.05        
 36 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      48.66        
 37 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR                49.09      48.68        
 38 Gahan, Shane T            12 NS-MR                  55.95      49.23        
 39 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR                58.99      49.25        
 40 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR                50.70      50.14        
 41 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                48.30      50.98        
 42 McNamara, William A       11 BBSC-MR                52.66      54.45        
 43 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR                51.10      55.60        
 -- Kolar, Jake E             12 IA-MR                  34.34         DQ        
 -- Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                42.32         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:11.54    1:11.10 JO     
                  32.53     1:11.10 (38.57)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:13.07    1:13.15 JO     
                  34.08     1:13.15 (39.07)                                        
  3 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:13.84    1:14.00 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.00 (39.66)                                        
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:16.61    1:14.51 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.51 (39.62)                                        
  5 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.78    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.58 (40.25)                                        
  6 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 NS-MR                1:16.30    1:18.73 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.73 (41.45)                                        
  7 Kalletta, George E        11 IA-MR                1:14.49    1:18.86 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.86 (42.38)                                        
  8 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.09    1:20.24 SILV   
                  37.16     1:20.24 (43.08)                                        
  9 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:16.71    1:22.68 SILV   
                  38.04     1:22.68 (44.64)                                        
 10 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:27.01    1:25.86 SILV   
                  39.30     1:25.86 (46.56)                                        
 11 Chu, Stephen M            12 NS-MR                1:45.00    1:27.94 SILV   
                  40.69     1:27.94 (47.25)                                        
 11 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC-MR              1:32.12    1:27.94 SILV   
                  40.32     1:27.94 (47.62)                                        
 13 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:34.21    1:30.06        
                  41.48     1:30.06 (48.58)                                        
 14 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              1:36.09    1:34.35        
                  42.39     1:34.35 (51.96)                                        
 15 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:42.80    1:41.37        
                  46.30     1:41.37 (55.07)                                        
 16 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:32.99    1:44.58        
                  48.44     1:44.58 (56.14)                                        
 17 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              1:41.54    1:45.54        
                  49.01     1:45.54 (56.53)                                        
 18 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    2:06.65        
                1:01.23   2:06.65 (1:05.42)                                        
 -- Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              2:02.31         DQ        
                  47.39          DQ (53.44)                                        
 -- Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:43.92         DQ        
                  45.14          DQ (51.18)                                        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR              1:30.77         DQ        
                  42.66          DQ (50.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              2:33.99    2:21.18 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:06.77 (35.20)     1:44.54 (37.77)     2:21.18 (36.64)
  2 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:23.00    2:24.32 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:08.33 (36.54)     1:46.51 (38.18)     2:24.32 (37.81)
  3 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:35.28 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:12.27 (38.94)     1:53.98 (41.71)     2:35.28 (41.30)
  4 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            3:02.03    2:44.77 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.52 (41.98)     2:01.86 (43.34)     2:44.77 (42.91)
  5 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                2:45.00    2:45.29 SILV   
                  34.00     1:16.41 (42.41)     2:00.79 (44.38)     2:45.29 (44.50)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:21.73    2:16.14 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:07.14 (35.46)     1:43.55 (36.41)     2:16.14 (32.59)
  2 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              2:22.05    2:19.39 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:06.31 (36.44)     1:48.47 (42.16)     2:19.39 (30.92)
  3 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:19.13    2:19.51 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:05.71 (35.86)     1:48.45 (42.74)     2:19.51 (31.06)
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              2:25.87    2:20.81 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:05.12 (34.90)     1:49.53 (44.41)     2:20.81 (31.28)
  5 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                2:42.60    2:34.68 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.41 (38.96)     2:01.45 (50.04)     2:34.68 (33.23)
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              2:40.93    2:35.63 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.17 (38.69)     2:02.02 (46.85)     2:35.63 (33.61)
  7 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              3:00.30    2:36.30 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.89 (39.19)     2:02.45 (47.56)     2:36.30 (33.85)
  8 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                3:04.61    2:36.73 SILV   
                  34.67     1:15.60 (40.93)     2:01.72 (46.12)     2:36.73 (35.01)
  9 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              2:51.95    2:36.86 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.89 (38.29)     2:00.94 (49.05)     2:36.86 (35.92)
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              2:41.61    2:37.04 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.59 (38.81)     2:03.47 (49.88)     2:37.04 (33.57)
 11 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            2:38.97    2:38.29 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.11 (39.69)     2:03.95 (48.84)     2:38.29 (34.34)
 12 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              2:41.58    2:39.13 SILV   
                  33.94     1:15.24 (41.30)     2:04.14 (48.90)     2:39.13 (34.99)
 13 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              2:42.45    2:39.31 SILV   
                  36.00     1:19.51 (43.51)     2:04.42 (44.91)     2:39.31 (34.89)
 14 Fitzgerald, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.98    2:39.39 SILV   
                  37.83     1:16.42 (38.59)     2:05.05 (48.63)     2:39.39 (34.34)
 15 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:41.34 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.51 (40.01)     2:05.51 (51.00)     2:41.34 (35.83)
 16 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              2:42.65    2:42.17 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.83 (39.04)     2:06.40 (50.57)     2:42.17 (35.77)
 17 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR              2:42.86    2:42.89 SILV   
                  36.89     1:21.27 (44.38)     2:06.27 (45.00)     2:42.89 (36.62)
 18 Antonucci, Luke           12 Sachem-MR            2:51.76    2:43.64 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.77 (42.14)     2:07.97 (48.20)     2:43.64 (35.67)
 19 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            2:45.15    2:43.84 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.58 (41.17)     2:08.23 (49.65)     2:43.84 (35.61)
 20 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              2:52.39    2:50.87 SILV   
                  38.45     1:21.32 (42.87)     2:13.86 (52.54)     2:50.87 (37.01)
 21 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              2:51.13    2:51.20 SILV   
                  40.08     1:25.69 (45.61)     2:13.40 (47.71)     2:51.20 (37.80)
 22 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                3:10.00    2:51.46 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.83 (43.90)     2:14.87 (52.04)     2:51.46 (36.59)
 23 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR              2:55.40    2:52.06 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.45 (42.66)     2:15.81 (54.36)     2:52.06 (36.25)
 24 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                2:55.78    2:56.61 SILV   
                  38.88     1:24.32 (45.44)     2:15.77 (51.45)     2:56.61 (40.84)
 25 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              3:11.28    2:56.78 SILV   
                  40.62     1:23.06 (42.44)     2:18.09 (55.03)     2:56.78 (38.69)
 26 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                3:03.03    2:56.86 SILV   
                  38.41     1:23.99 (45.58)     2:17.14 (53.15)     2:56.86 (39.72)
 27 Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90    2:58.65        
                  40.83     1:26.05 (45.22)     2:18.26 (52.21)     2:58.65 (40.39)
 28 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC-MR              3:01.32    3:01.09        
                  42.55     1:28.12 (45.57)     2:21.30 (53.18)     3:01.09 (39.79)
 29 Kiendle, Kyle R           12 CSC-MR               3:04.47    3:05.52        
                  44.34     1:30.56 (46.22)     2:26.25 (55.69)     3:05.52 (39.27)
 30 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.95    3:07.57        
                  44.50     1:29.86 (45.36)     2:27.51 (57.65)     3:07.57 (40.06)
 31 Halpern, Andrew           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.19    3:08.65        
                  42.78     1:31.95 (49.17)     2:26.72 (54.77)     3:08.65 (41.93)
 32 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              3:14.07    3:17.25        
                  46.26     1:38.54 (52.28)     2:33.39 (54.85)     3:17.25 (43.86)
 33 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:20.56        
                  48.52     1:37.81 (49.29)     2:35.64 (57.83)     3:20.56 (44.92)
 34 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:42.88        
                  50.88     1:44.62 (53.74)   2:50.36 (1:05.74)     3:42.88 (52.52)
 35 Rupnarain, Frederic A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.95    3:45.15        
                  51.09     1:47.08 (55.99)   2:56.03 (1:08.95)     3:45.15 (49.12)
 -- Erlanger, Brendyn C       12 IA-MR                3:30.00         DQ        
                  43.79     1:35.24 (51.45)     2:32.49 (57.25)          DQ (51.68)
 -- Kolar, Jake E             12 IA-MR                3:00.00         DQ        
                  36.61     1:24.48 (47.87)     2:18.49 (54.01)          DQ (36.45)
 -- Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              3:12.99         DQ        
                  43.32     1:30.03 (46.71)     2:21.83 (51.80)          DQ (37.63)
 -- Pase, Wesley J            11 TVSC-MR              3:17.99         DQ        
                1:51.59   2:58.26 (1:06.67)     3:39.88 (41.62)                    
 -- Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              2:58.44         DQ        
                  38.72     1:22.45 (43.73)     2:19.65 (57.20)          DQ (36.13)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              5:20.57    4:54.05 JO     
                  31.09     1:07.23 (36.14)     1:45.92 (38.69)     2:24.48 (38.56)
        3:06.75 (42.27)     3:50.52 (43.77)     4:23.10 (32.58)     4:54.05 (30.95)
  2 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              5:32.99    4:55.10 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.85 (35.21)     1:45.31 (38.46)     2:23.51 (38.20)
        3:06.09 (42.58)     3:49.52 (43.43)     4:23.22 (33.70)     4:55.10 (31.88)
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              5:45.99    4:58.48 JO     
                  31.97     1:08.56 (36.59)     1:45.29 (36.73)     2:23.14 (37.85)
        3:06.58 (43.44)     3:50.75 (44.17)     4:25.09 (34.34)     4:58.48 (33.39)
  4 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              5:55.99    5:16.58 JO     
                  32.95     1:13.16 (40.21)     1:54.80 (41.64)     2:37.15 (42.35)
        3:20.23 (43.08)     4:05.38 (45.15)     4:41.69 (36.31)     5:16.58 (34.89)
  5 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              5:49.99    5:31.76 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.30 (38.93)     1:56.03 (41.73)     2:38.61 (42.58)
        3:27.62 (49.01)     4:19.15 (51.53)     4:55.46 (36.31)     5:31.76 (36.30)
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC-MR              6:12.99    5:33.95 SILV   
                                1:21.91 ( )     2:03.82 (41.91)     2:45.56 (41.74)
        3:34.13 (48.57)     4:21.32 (47.19)     4:57.72 (36.40)     5:33.95 (36.23)
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              5:52.99    5:45.54 SILV   
                  37.86     1:23.76 (45.90)     2:04.99 (41.23)     2:45.40 (40.41)
        3:37.61 (52.21)     4:27.76 (50.15)     5:06.57 (38.81)     5:45.54 (38.97)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  23.51      23.04 METS   
  2 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                  24.46      23.82 ZQ     
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR                24.47      24.73 JO     
  4 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR                 25.06      24.94 JO     
  5 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR              25.00      25.08 SILV   
  6 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR                25.00      25.33 SILV   
  7 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR                25.79      25.40 SILV   
  8 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR                 25.79      25.60 SILV   
  9 Astilean, Alex            13 EHY-MR                 26.32      25.97 SILV   
 10 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR                27.08      26.30 SILV   
 11 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR                26.95      26.68 SILV   
 12 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                  27.04      27.41        
 12 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                  28.96      27.41        
 14 Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                  28.00      27.52        
 15 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                  27.79      27.72        
 16 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR                 28.38      27.82        
 17 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR                30.39      27.85        
 18 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR              27.80      28.10        
 19 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR              28.33      28.20        
 20 Brierley, Christian J     13 EHY-MR                 28.89      28.27        
 21 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR                 27.66      28.30        
 22 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                  30.35      28.69        
 23 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR                28.89      28.82        
 24 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR                29.85      29.36        
 25 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR                29.30      29.49        
 26 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR                32.29      30.68        
 27 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                  32.70      31.18        
 28 Dell'aquila, Christopher  13 IA-MR                1:00.00      31.24        
 29 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR                32.42      31.33        
 30 Micozzi, Ryan T           13 NS-MR                  32.88      32.08        
 31 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                  32.76      33.08        
 32 Calabrese, Theodore       13 EHY-MR                 34.65      33.27        
 33 Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR                32.51      35.05        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  50.50      51.18 ZQ     
                                  24.39 ( )       51.18 (26.79)                    
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR                53.02      53.01 ZQ     
                                  25.62 ( )       53.01 (27.39)                    
  3 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR                 54.47      53.19 ZQ     
                                  25.35 ( )       53.19 (27.84)                    
  4 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                  54.01      54.22 SILV   
                                  25.35 ( )       54.22 (28.87)                    
  5 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR                 56.53      54.55 SILV   
                                  26.13 ( )       54.55 (28.42)                    
  6 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR                56.13      54.67 SILV   
                                  26.10 ( )       54.67 (28.57)                    
  7 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR                54.40      54.82 SILV   
                                  26.30 ( )       54.82 (28.52)                    
  8 Poblano, Christian S      14 CSC-MR                 54.42      55.30 SILV   
                                  26.21 ( )       55.30 (29.09)                    
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR                57.16      57.11 SILV   
                                  27.32 ( )       57.11 (29.79)                    
 10 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR                58.61      57.95 SILV   
                                  27.50 ( )       57.95 (30.45)                    
 11 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                  58.63      58.13 SILV   
                                  28.14 ( )       58.13 (29.99)                    
 12 Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                1:00.85      58.80 SILV   
                                  27.92 ( )       58.80 (30.88)                    
 13 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               1:00.16      59.21 SILV   
                                  28.41 ( )       59.21 (30.80)                    
 14 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:02.89      59.58 SILV   
                                  28.80 ( )       59.58 (30.78)                    
 15 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR                58.74      59.65 SILV   
                                  28.60 ( )       59.65 (31.05)                    
 16 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                  59.72      59.80 SILV   
                                  28.65 ( )       59.80 (31.15)                    
 17 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                1:02.33    1:00.10 SILV   
                                  29.02 ( )     1:00.10 (31.08)                    
 18 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR               1:02.55    1:00.54 SILV   
                                  28.54 ( )     1:00.54 (32.00)                    
 19 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              1:04.17    1:00.76        
                                  29.10 ( )     1:00.76 (31.66)                    
 20 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:02.06    1:00.90        
                                  29.49 ( )     1:00.90 (31.41)                    
 21 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            1:01.25    1:01.41        
                                  29.18 ( )     1:01.41 (32.23)                    
 22 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR            1:00.79    1:02.41        
                                  29.70 ( )     1:02.41 (32.71)                    
 23 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              1:04.24    1:02.72        
                                  29.92 ( )     1:02.72 (32.80)                    
 24 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.57    1:02.84        
                                  30.35 ( )     1:02.84 (32.49)                    
 25 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.17    1:02.90        
                                  29.86 ( )     1:02.90 (33.04)                    
 26 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                1:03.40    1:02.99        
                                  30.12 ( )     1:02.99 (32.87)                    
 27 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                1:03.00    1:03.64        
                                  30.75 ( )     1:03.64 (32.89)                    
 28 Brierley, Christian J     13 EHY-MR               1:04.95    1:04.34        
                                  30.68 ( )     1:04.34 (33.66)                    
 29 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:09.18    1:05.27        
                                  31.50 ( )     1:05.27 (33.77)                    
 30 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.68    1:05.92        
                                  31.76 ( )     1:05.92 (34.16)                    
 31 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:09.22    1:06.03        
                                  32.34 ( )     1:06.03 (33.69)                    
 32 Corbisiero, Rocco G       14 Sachem-MR            1:05.45    1:06.09        
                                  31.05 ( )     1:06.09 (35.04)                    
 33 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:07.63        
                                  32.08 ( )     1:07.63 (35.55)                    
 34 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:08.43    1:08.03        
                                  32.27 ( )     1:08.03 (35.76)                    
 35 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                1:15.35    1:13.14        
                                  34.50 ( )     1:13.14 (38.64)                    
 36 Calabrese, Theodore       13 EHY-MR               1:16.53    1:14.63        
                                  34.76 ( )     1:14.63 (39.87)                    
 37 Micozzi, Ryan T           13 NS-MR                1:16.82    1:15.88        
                                  33.88 ( )     1:15.88 (42.00)                    
 38 Sanders, Dylan T          13 CSC-MR               1:22.27    1:17.56        
                                  37.88 ( )     1:17.56 (39.68)                    
 39 Szydlowski, Evan J        13 BBSC-MR              1:31.45    1:20.31        
                                  37.26 ( )     1:20.31 (43.05)                    
 -- Dell'aquila, Christopher  13 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                                  41.16 ( )          DQ (54.90)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:21.99  JO
              5:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              5:01.64    5:04.42 ZQ     
                  26.56       55.94 (29.38)     1:26.45 (30.51)     1:57.73 (31.28)
        2:28.56 (30.83)     3:00.32 (31.76)     3:31.70 (31.38)     4:03.39 (31.69)
        4:34.55 (31.16)     5:04.42 (29.87)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              5:17.15    5:21.15 ZQ     
                  27.23       57.87 (30.64)     1:29.74 (31.87)     2:02.15 (32.41)
        2:35.59 (33.44)     3:09.08 (33.49)     3:42.51 (33.43)     4:15.77 (33.26)
        4:48.94 (33.17)     5:21.15 (32.21)                                        
  3 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              5:38.48    5:31.19 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.02 (32.93)     1:35.84 (33.82)     2:09.63 (33.79)
        2:43.49 (33.86)     3:17.19 (33.70)     3:50.85 (33.66)     4:25.01 (34.16)
        4:58.61 (33.60)     5:31.19 (32.58)                                        
  4 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            5:42.39    5:37.18 SILV   
                  29.64     1:03.02 (33.38)     1:36.91 (33.89)     2:11.02 (34.11)
        2:45.38 (34.36)     3:19.84 (34.46)     3:55.15 (35.31)     4:29.41 (34.26)
        5:04.16 (34.75)     5:37.18 (33.02)                                        
  5 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              5:52.79    5:45.93 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.02 (33.26)     1:37.17 (34.15)     2:12.73 (35.56)
        2:48.75 (36.02)     3:24.42 (35.67)     4:00.53 (36.11)     4:36.34 (35.81)
        5:12.07 (35.73)     5:45.93 (33.86)                                        
  6 Astilean, Alex            13 EHY-MR               5:49.76    5:48.15 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.73 (33.78)     1:38.56 (34.83)     2:14.18 (35.62)
        2:50.25 (36.07)     3:26.27 (36.02)     4:02.13 (35.86)     4:38.25 (36.12)
        5:14.10 (35.85)     5:48.15 (34.05)                                        
  7 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            5:49.30    5:54.56 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.53 (34.80)     1:41.27 (35.74)     2:17.15 (35.88)
        2:53.68 (36.53)     3:29.81 (36.13)     4:06.45 (36.64)     4:42.90 (36.45)
        5:19.38 (36.48)     5:54.56 (35.18)                                        
  8 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                6:11.50    6:01.90        
                  31.79     1:07.57 (35.78)     1:44.27 (36.70)     2:21.23 (36.96)
        2:58.67 (37.44)     3:35.47 (36.80)     4:12.91 (37.44)     4:49.69 (36.78)
        5:26.36 (36.67)     6:01.90 (35.54)                                        
  9 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              6:48.87    6:03.30        
                  32.49     1:08.09 (35.60)     1:45.01 (36.92)     2:21.97 (36.96)
        2:59.14 (37.17)     3:36.75 (37.61)     4:14.53 (37.78)     4:52.01 (37.48)
        5:29.11 (37.10)     6:03.30 (34.19)                                        
 10 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              6:59.99    6:18.64        
                  33.06     1:08.91 (35.85)     1:46.26 (37.35)     2:25.08 (38.82)
        3:03.99 (38.91)     3:42.72 (38.73)     4:22.31 (39.59)     5:01.59 (39.28)
        5:41.75 (40.16)     6:18.64 (36.89)                                        
 11 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC-MR              5:55.99    6:25.66        
                  33.29     1:10.94 (37.65)     1:50.48 (39.54)     2:30.12 (39.64)
        3:10.40 (40.28)     3:50.36 (39.96)     4:30.02 (39.66)     5:09.88 (39.86)
        5:48.87 (38.99)     6:25.66 (36.79)                                        
 12 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              6:46.33    6:27.61        
                  33.65     1:11.11 (37.46)     1:50.38 (39.27)     2:29.93 (39.55)
        3:09.91 (39.98)     3:50.80 (40.89)     4:31.08 (40.28)     5:10.23 (39.15)
        5:49.20 (38.97)     6:27.61 (38.41)                                        
 13 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              7:45.80    6:27.71        
                  32.90     1:09.41 (36.51)     1:47.25 (37.84)     2:26.45 (39.20)
        3:06.10 (39.65)   4:27.38 (1:21.28)                                        
            5:48.85 ( )     6:27.71 (38.86)                                        
 14 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              6:38.99    6:42.24        
                  34.59     1:12.89 (38.30)     1:53.18 (40.29)                    
            3:16.73 ( )     3:57.92 (41.19)     4:40.11 (42.19)     5:22.53 (42.42)
        6:04.23 (41.70)     6:42.24 (38.01)                                        
 -- Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              6:52.18         DQ        
                  33.17     1:11.83 (38.66)     1:52.93 (41.10)     2:35.15 (42.22)
        3:17.02 (41.87)     3:58.58 (41.56)     4:40.48 (41.90)     5:22.92 (42.44)
        6:03.79 (40.87)          DQ (36.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR                56.86      57.25 ZQ     
                  27.80       57.25 (29.45)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  58.04      59.23 ZQ     
                  28.57       59.23 (30.66)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR                59.00    1:00.50 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:00.50 (31.33)                                        
  4 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                1:02.03    1:01.68 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:01.68 (31.99)                                        
  5 Poblano, Christian S      14 CSC-MR               1:01.30    1:01.82 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:01.82 (32.15)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              1:05.36    1:02.94 JO     
                  30.73     1:02.94 (32.21)                                        
  7 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR               1:06.16    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.94     1:03.41 (32.47)                                        
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.29    1:04.14 SILV   
                  31.50     1:04.14 (32.64)                                        
  9 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              1:04.80    1:04.59 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.59 (32.98)                                        
 10 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.24    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.95 (33.18)                                        
 11 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:09.03    1:07.98 SILV   
                  33.95     1:07.98 (34.03)                                        
 12 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:10.69    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.89     1:08.77 (34.88)                                        
 13 Corbisiero, Rocco G       14 Sachem-MR            1:11.70    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.98     1:08.96 (34.98)                                        
 14 Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                1:12.84    1:09.06 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.06 (35.74)                                        
 15 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                1:15.05    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.09 (35.20)                                        
 16 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.41    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.50     1:09.85 (35.35)                                        
 17 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:13.37    1:09.97 SILV   
                  34.17     1:09.97 (35.80)                                        
 18 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:10.83    1:10.71 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.71 (36.14)                                        
 19 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               1:14.46    1:10.80 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.80 (36.94)                                        
 20 Brierley, Christian J     13 EHY-MR               1:13.45    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.08 (37.01)                                        
 21 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR               1:14.44    1:11.84 SILV   
                  35.07     1:11.84 (36.77)                                        
 22 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC-MR              1:13.14    1:12.25 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.25 (37.09)                                        
 23 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            1:11.39    1:12.32 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.32 (38.04)                                        
 24 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                1:11.79    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.63 (37.59)                                        
 25 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:15.48    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.90 (37.46)                                        
 26 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR            1:14.25    1:14.15 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.15 (37.97)                                        
 27 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:15.10    1:15.96 SILV   
                  37.28     1:15.96 (38.68)                                        
 28 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:19.60    1:16.10 SILV   
 29 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:22.62    1:17.34 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.34 (39.35)                                        
 30 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              1:29.83    1:17.36 SILV   
                  37.92     1:17.36 (39.44)                                        
 31 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:20.61    1:20.48        
                  37.72     1:20.48 (42.76)                                        
 32 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                1:24.07    1:22.22        
 33 Szydlowski, Evan J        13 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:24.30        
 34 Calabrese, Theodore       13 EHY-MR               1:31.80    1:26.13        
                  42.76     1:26.13 (43.37)                                        
 35 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                1:33.59    1:32.75        
 36 Micozzi, Ryan T           13 NS-MR                1:29.10    1:32.82        
                  43.78     1:32.82 (49.04)                                        
 37 Sanders, Dylan T          13 CSC-MR               1:36.22    1:42.10        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                2:08.48    2:07.27 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:01.48 (32.17)     1:34.77 (33.29)     2:07.27 (32.50)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:04.18    2:08.09 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:02.30 (32.30)     1:35.64 (33.34)     2:08.09 (32.45)
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:01.69    2:10.16 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:02.20 (32.98)     1:35.94 (33.74)     2:10.16 (34.22)
  4 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              2:16.42    2:15.28 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:05.50 (34.29)     1:41.09 (35.59)     2:15.28 (34.19)
  5 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:25.98    2:16.43 JO     
                  32.26     1:07.01 (34.75)     1:42.37 (35.36)     2:16.43 (34.06)
  6 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR               2:19.67    2:17.45 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.26 (34.21)     1:42.20 (35.94)     2:17.45 (35.25)
  7 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:18.11    2:17.65 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.03 (34.64)     1:42.32 (35.29)     2:17.65 (35.33)
  8 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                2:29.75    2:22.06 SILV   
                  34.14                             1:46.77 ( )     2:22.06 (35.29)
  9 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:33.00    2:28.40 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.97 (38.38)     1:51.46 (38.49)     2:28.40 (36.94)
 10 Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:29.43 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.50 (37.30)   2:29.43 (1:17.93)                    
 11 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                2:33.61    2:29.67 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.58 (38.07)     1:53.07 (38.49)     2:29.67 (36.60)
 12 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              2:30.31    2:29.81 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.44 (38.64)     1:54.37 (38.93)     2:29.81 (35.44)
 13 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:30.83 SILV   
                  35.11     1:13.68 (38.57)     1:52.91 (39.23)     2:30.83 (37.92)
 14 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              2:39.72    2:31.51 SILV   
                                1:14.82 ( )     1:54.14 (39.32)     2:31.51 (37.37)
 15 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR            2:35.62    2:32.66 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.62 (39.06)     1:53.97 (40.35)     2:32.66 (38.69)
 16 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    2:44.19        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:22.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                1:09.87    1:07.91 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:07.91 (35.83)                                        
  2 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              1:09.26    1:08.47 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:08.47 (35.90)                                        
  3 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.60 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.60 (36.85)                                        
  4 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              1:20.94    1:12.96 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.96 (38.51)                                        
  5 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            1:13.05    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.15 (38.77)                                        
  6 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               1:13.90    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.39 (39.33)                                        
  7 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                1:16.25    1:16.34 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.34 (39.36)                                        
  8 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:16.39    1:16.96 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.96 (40.34)                                        
  9 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            1:15.12    1:16.99 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.99 (41.15)                                        
 10 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:17.47    1:17.23 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.23 (40.79)                                        
 11 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:20.58 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.58 (42.71)                                        
 12 Brierley, Christian J     13 EHY-MR               1:25.04    1:22.51        
                  38.90     1:22.51 (43.61)                                        
 13 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            1:28.20    1:23.29        
                  38.44     1:23.29 (44.85)                                        
 14 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:29.57    1:27.14        
                  41.37     1:27.14 (45.77)                                        
 15 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR               1:27.32    1:27.91        
                  41.85     1:27.91 (46.06)                                        
 16 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              1:27.04    1:28.43        
                  42.56     1:28.43 (45.87)                                        
 17 Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:28.60        
                  41.61     1:28.60 (46.99)                                        
 18 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:32.62    1:30.90        
                  44.50     1:30.90 (46.40)                                        
 19 Calabrese, Theodore       13 EHY-MR               1:40.94    1:37.57        
                  46.16     1:37.57 (51.41)                                        
 20 Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              1:38.83    1:43.59        
                  50.33     1:43.59 (53.26)                                        
 21 Micozzi, Ryan T           13 NS-MR                1:50.00    1:47.47        
                  49.54     1:47.47 (57.93)                                        
 -- Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:35.07         DQ        
                  43.67          DQ (46.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:30.54    2:28.57 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:09.98 (37.53)     1:49.11 (39.13)     2:28.57 (39.46)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:23.56    2:28.90 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:10.72 (37.58)     1:50.24 (39.52)     2:28.90 (38.66)
  3 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                2:43.09    2:30.93 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:13.95 (38.91)     1:53.44 (39.49)     2:30.93 (37.49)
  4 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:36.14    2:32.33 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:11.96 (38.69)     1:52.35 (40.39)     2:32.33 (39.98)
  5 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR               2:48.24    2:39.89 SILV   
                  34.51     1:14.34 (39.83)     1:57.84 (43.50)     2:39.89 (42.05)
  6 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              2:54.14    2:41.63 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.97 (41.09)     1:59.98 (43.01)     2:41.63 (41.65)
  7 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:42.18 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.45 (41.69)     1:59.73 (42.28)     2:42.18 (42.45)
  8 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              2:41.92    2:43.92 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.04 (40.92)     1:59.72 (42.68)     2:43.92 (44.20)
  9 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:47.11    2:44.26 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.10 (41.61)     2:02.08 (42.98)     2:44.26 (42.18)
 10 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                2:59.52    2:44.51 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.89 (41.72)     2:01.88 (42.99)     2:44.51 (42.63)
 11 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    2:44.65 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.15 (41.76)     2:02.72 (43.57)     2:44.65 (41.93)
 12 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               2:50.12    2:45.22 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.85 (41.85)     2:01.68 (43.83)     2:45.22 (43.54)
 13 Poblano, Christian S      14 CSC-MR               2:49.07    2:49.17 SILV   
                  36.19     1:19.08 (42.89)     2:05.48 (46.40)     2:49.17 (43.69)
 14 Corbisiero, Rocco G       14 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:49.65 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.32 (42.65)     2:06.18 (45.86)     2:49.65 (43.47)
 15 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              3:04.99    2:57.51        
                  42.65     1:28.60 (45.95)     2:13.23 (44.63)     2:57.51 (44.28)
 16 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:01.13        
                  40.83     1:27.02 (46.19)     2:14.28 (47.26)     3:01.13 (46.85)
 17 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              3:15.99    3:04.00        
                  42.10     1:28.84 (46.74)     2:17.23 (48.39)     3:04.00 (46.77)
 18 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                3:06.75    3:08.84        
                  41.37     1:30.44 (49.07)     2:20.55 (50.11)     3:08.84 (48.29)
 19 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR            3:05.56    3:10.80        
                  41.60     1:29.89 (48.29)     2:21.81 (51.92)     3:10.80 (48.99)
 20 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR               3:10.00    3:10.82        
                  43.83     1:31.22 (47.39)     2:20.94 (49.72)     3:10.82 (49.88)
 21 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:15.46        
                  44.12     1:34.05 (49.93)     2:26.80 (52.75)     3:15.46 (48.66)
 22 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              3:19.99    3:17.24        
                  45.55     1:36.17 (50.62)     2:27.75 (51.58)     3:17.24 (49.49)
 23 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    3:17.37        
                  44.76     1:34.32 (49.56)     2:27.52 (53.20)     3:17.37 (49.85)
 24 Szydlowski, Evan J        13 BBSC-MR              3:20.99    3:50.45        
                  47.54     1:45.72 (58.18)   2:47.50 (1:01.78)   3:50.45 (1:02.95)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR                58.25      58.05 ZQ     
                  27.41       58.05 (30.64)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  59.16      58.50 ZQ     
                  27.04       58.50 (31.46)                                        
  3 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                1:02.73    1:03.16 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.16 (33.63)                                        
  4 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.39    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.90 (33.86)                                        
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR               1:06.18    1:04.20 SILV   
                  29.84     1:04.20 (34.36)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.26    1:04.72 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.72 (34.66)                                        
  7 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:04.90 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.90 (34.51)                                        
  8 Astilean, Alex            13 EHY-MR               1:08.78    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.15 (34.75)                                        
  9 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:07.76    1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.17 (34.93)                                        
 10 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.91    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.52 (35.46)                                        
 11 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            1:09.50    1:09.44 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.44 (37.02)                                        
 12 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:13.88    1:11.19 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.19 (37.07)                                        
 13 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            1:12.41    1:12.32 SILV   
                  32.73     1:12.32 (39.59)                                        
 14 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.27        
                  35.01     1:14.27 (39.26)                                        
 15 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR            1:18.82    1:14.56        
                  33.44     1:14.56 (41.12)                                        
 16 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:16.53        
                  34.85     1:16.53 (41.68)                                        
 17 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:18.90    1:18.58        
                  36.61     1:18.58 (41.97)                                        
 18 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               1:19.25    1:23.19        
                  36.22     1:23.19 (46.97)                                        
 19 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:26.38        
                  40.95     1:26.38 (45.43)                                        
 20 Schultz, Edward A         13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:27.69        
                  40.91     1:27.69 (46.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                2:15.28    2:11.67 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:01.54 (32.86)     1:36.41 (34.87)     2:11.67 (35.26)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:10.37    2:12.09 ZQ     
                  28.12     1:01.21 (33.09)     1:35.87 (34.66)     2:12.09 (36.22)
  3 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              2:14.57    2:13.75 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:03.38 (34.15)     1:38.40 (35.02)     2:13.75 (35.35)
  4 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:20.02    2:14.47 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:03.56 (33.78)     1:39.77 (36.21)     2:14.47 (34.70)
  5 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              2:17.11    2:22.17 JO     
                  30.95     1:07.78 (36.83)     1:46.61 (38.83)     2:22.17 (35.56)
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:18.77    2:22.90 JO     
                  30.66     1:05.92 (35.26)     1:43.81 (37.89)     2:22.90 (39.09)
  7 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:35.51    2:26.33 SILV   
                  31.97     1:09.22 (37.25)     1:47.97 (38.75)     2:26.33 (38.36)
  8 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:30.12 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.61 (35.72)     1:47.58 (40.97)     2:30.12 (42.54)
  9 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:32.16 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.44 (38.40)     1:51.50 (40.06)     2:32.16 (40.66)
 10 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            2:31.17    2:34.61        
                  31.61     1:09.98 (38.37)     1:51.06 (41.08)     2:34.61 (43.55)
 11 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                2:38.63    2:37.56        
                  34.57     1:15.21 (40.64)     1:56.93 (41.72)     2:37.56 (40.63)
 12 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:33.53    2:37.74        
                  34.30     1:14.23 (39.93)     1:56.00 (41.77)     2:37.74 (41.74)
 13 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    2:44.13        
                  35.22     1:18.36 (43.14)     2:02.84 (44.48)     2:44.13 (41.29)
 14 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:47.80        
                  37.10     1:18.99 (41.89)     2:03.38 (44.39)     2:47.80 (44.42)
 15 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              3:10.02    3:03.91        
                  37.39     1:23.16 (45.77)     2:15.10 (51.94)     3:03.91 (48.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:05.39    2:08.94 ZQ     
                  27.64     1:00.51 (32.87)     1:39.19 (38.68)     2:08.94 (29.75)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:09.92    2:10.90 ZQ     
                  28.13     1:01.56 (33.43)     1:42.48 (40.92)     2:10.90 (28.42)
  3 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:16.45    2:12.52 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:04.21 (35.80)     1:42.01 (37.80)     2:12.52 (30.51)
  4 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              2:16.86    2:16.17 SILV   
                  28.46     1:02.43 (33.97)     1:43.87 (41.44)     2:16.17 (32.30)
  5 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:19.27    2:18.95 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.69 (34.19)     1:46.91 (43.22)     2:18.95 (32.04)
  6 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              2:25.65    2:19.58 SILV   
                  29.80     1:05.47 (35.67)     1:47.49 (42.02)     2:19.58 (32.09)
  7 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:27.33    2:24.84 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.37 (37.56)     1:51.21 (41.84)     2:24.84 (33.63)
  8 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                2:31.13    2:24.87 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.26 (37.45)     1:52.81 (42.55)     2:24.87 (32.06)
  9 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            2:29.10    2:25.09 SILV   
                  31.82     1:10.21 (38.39)     1:51.98 (41.77)     2:25.09 (33.11)
 10 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                2:29.07    2:25.33 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.38 (38.48)     1:54.27 (41.89)     2:25.33 (31.06)
 11 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               2:22.16    2:26.34 SILV   
                  30.26     1:08.55 (38.29)     1:55.18 (46.63)     2:26.34 (31.16)
 12 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.58    2:28.04 SILV   
                  30.21     1:06.42 (36.21)     1:55.54 (49.12)     2:28.04 (32.50)
 13 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                2:40.07    2:29.58 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.44 (37.48)     1:57.20 (45.76)     2:29.58 (32.38)
 14 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              2:39.86    2:29.73 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.88 (41.41)     1:56.38 (39.50)     2:29.73 (33.35)
 15 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            2:34.05    2:31.32 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.64 (37.96)     1:56.35 (45.71)     2:31.32 (34.97)
 16 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              2:33.11    2:34.87 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.05 (38.39)     2:00.86 (46.81)     2:34.87 (34.01)
 17 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR               2:41.94    2:39.14        
                  35.09     1:13.61 (38.52)     2:03.63 (50.02)     2:39.14 (35.51)
 18 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               2:43.92    2:41.86        
                  35.10     1:13.31 (38.21)     2:06.34 (53.03)     2:41.86 (35.52)
 19 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    2:42.70        
                  35.02     1:15.10 (40.08)     2:05.84 (50.74)     2:42.70 (36.86)
 20 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              2:54.84    2:47.82        
                  35.14     1:17.54 (42.40)     2:11.42 (53.88)     2:47.82 (36.40)
 21 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                2:58.08    2:48.55        
                  38.52     1:20.24 (41.72)     2:11.25 (51.01)     2:48.55 (37.30)
 22 Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              3:03.03    3:06.12        
                  40.58     1:29.19 (48.61)     2:24.57 (55.38)     3:06.12 (41.55)
 23 Micozzi, Ryan T           13 NS-MR                3:25.00    3:17.30        
                  42.53     1:32.35 (49.82)     2:29.61 (57.26)     3:17.30 (47.69)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:45.99  JO
              5:13.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              4:53.75    4:48.81 SILV   
                  28.75     1:02.38 (33.63)     1:40.22 (37.84)     2:16.78 (36.56)
        2:58.24 (41.46)     3:40.71 (42.47)     4:15.26 (34.55)     4:48.81 (33.55)
  2 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              5:02.47    4:55.21 SILV   
                  31.16     1:08.80 (37.64)     1:46.05 (37.25)     2:22.39 (36.34)
        3:04.97 (42.58)     3:48.35 (43.38)     4:23.29 (34.94)     4:55.21 (31.92)
  3 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                5:05.25    5:05.42 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.91 (38.99)     1:52.39 (40.48)     2:32.66 (40.27)
        3:15.18 (42.52)     3:59.14 (43.96)     4:33.14 (34.00)     5:05.42 (32.28)
  4 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              5:31.92    5:14.63        
                  30.97     1:07.05 (36.08)     1:48.28 (41.23)     2:28.44 (40.16)
        3:15.71 (47.27)     4:03.90 (48.19)     4:39.71 (35.81)     5:14.63 (34.92)
  5 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              6:33.57    5:27.79        
                  34.96     1:17.07 (42.11)     1:57.59 (40.52)     2:37.28 (39.69)
        3:25.43 (48.15)     4:14.23 (48.80)     4:50.94 (36.71)     5:27.79 (36.85)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                  22.41      22.77 METS   
  2 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR                22.27      23.01 METS   
  3 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR                23.40      23.15 METS   
  4 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR                24.20      23.79 JO     
  5 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR                 23.96      23.92 SILV   
  6 Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                  24.00      24.23 SILV   
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                  24.65      24.37 SILV   
  8 Byrne, Cameron A          16 Sachem-MR              24.38      24.52 SILV   
  9 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    15 NS-MR                  24.17      24.62 SILV   
 10 Penteck, Stephen P        17 IA-MR                  24.74      24.64 SILV   
 11 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR                 25.64      24.69 SILV   
 11 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR                24.79      24.69 SILV   
 11 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR                 24.95      24.69 SILV   
 14 Folk, Neil P              17 Sachem-MR              24.77      24.93 SILV   
 15 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                  24.89      24.99 SILV   
 16 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                  24.00      25.06 SILV   
 17 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC-MR                25.14      25.10 SILV   
 18 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR                 24.88      25.26 SILV   
 19 Mott, Trevor T            15 EHY-MR                 26.03      25.37 SILV   
 20 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR                24.72      25.50 SILV   
 21 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR              24.92      25.54 SILV   
 22 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                  26.46      25.75        
 23 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR                25.64      25.76        
 23 Goralski, Sean T          16 BBSC-MR                25.29      25.76        
 25 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                  26.43      25.91        
 26 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR                26.39      26.32        
 27 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR                26.09      26.35        
 28 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR                26.18      26.40        
 29 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR                26.76      26.44        
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR                26.06      26.61        
 31 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR                27.09      26.63        
 32 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR                27.42      26.86        
 33 Arcidiacono, James M      17 NS-MR                  26.45      27.53        
 34 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                  28.68      27.73        
 35 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR                28.26      28.38        
 36 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                  28.43      28.66        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                55.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR                48.76      48.97 METS   
                                  23.65 ( )       48.97 (25.32)                    
  2 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR                48.57      50.63 ZQ     
                                  24.59 ( )       50.63 (26.04)                    
  3 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR                50.87      52.15 SILV   
                                  24.82 ( )       52.15 (27.33)                    
  4 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR                51.56      52.38 SILV   
                                  25.32 ( )       52.38 (27.06)                    
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR                53.28      52.72 SILV   
                                  25.01 ( )       52.72 (27.71)                    
  6 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR                 55.48      53.15 SILV   
                                  25.71 ( )       53.15 (27.44)                    
  7 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC-MR                52.96      53.74 SILV   
                                  25.93 ( )       53.74 (27.81)                    
  8 Mott, Trevor T            15 EHY-MR                 54.84      54.00 SILV   
                                  26.19 ( )       54.00 (27.81)                    
  9 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR                53.84      54.04 SILV   
                                  26.13 ( )       54.04 (27.91)                    
 10 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    15 NS-MR                  54.42      54.17 SILV   
                                  25.61 ( )       54.17 (28.56)                    
 11 Goralski, Sean T          16 BBSC-MR                54.20      54.94 SILV   
                                  26.61 ( )       54.94 (28.33)                    
 12 Hoffman, David J          17 NS-MR                  53.57      55.08 SILV   
                                  26.56 ( )       55.08 (28.52)                    
 13 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR                56.50      55.84        
                                  27.06 ( )       55.84 (28.78)                    
 14 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR                55.78      56.45        
                                  26.89 ( )       56.45 (29.56)                    
 15 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR                57.23      56.61        
                                  27.75 ( )       56.61 (28.86)                    
 16 Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR                 58.81      56.84        
                                  27.08 ( )       56.84 (29.76)                    
 17 Frohman, Evan D           17 NS-MR                  57.19      57.21        
                                  27.20 ( )       57.21 (30.01)                    
 18 Arcidiacono, James M      17 NS-MR                  57.08      57.72        
                                  27.59 ( )       57.72 (30.13)                    
 19 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR                57.56      58.17        
                                  27.66 ( )       58.17 (30.51)                    
 19 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR                57.94      58.17        
                                  27.86 ( )       58.17 (30.31)                    
 21 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR                 56.19      58.22        
                                  27.51 ( )       58.22 (30.71)                    
 22 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR                55.91      58.34        
                                  28.10 ( )       58.34 (30.24)                    
 23 Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR                55.99      59.13        
                                  28.43 ( )       59.13 (30.70)                    
 24 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              1:00.05    1:00.00        
                                  29.04 ( )     1:00.00 (30.96)                    
 25 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              1:00.59    1:00.19        
                                  29.27 ( )     1:00.19 (30.92)                    
 26 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                1:01.99    1:00.49        
                                  29.55 ( )     1:00.49 (30.94)                    
 27 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                1:01.21    1:00.62        
                                  28.92 ( )     1:00.62 (31.70)                    
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              5:09.99    5:16.23 SILV   
                  27.60       58.10 (30.50)     1:29.85 (31.75)     2:01.51 (31.66)
        2:33.24 (31.73)     3:04.70 (31.46)     3:36.95 (32.25)     4:10.45 (33.50)
        4:43.52 (33.07)     5:16.23 (32.71)                                        
  2 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR               5:35.98    5:17.38 SILV   
                  28.54       59.82 (31.28)     1:32.18 (32.36)     2:04.49 (32.31)
        2:36.75 (32.26)     3:08.69 (31.94)     3:41.28 (32.59)     4:13.86 (32.58)
        4:46.22 (32.36)     5:17.38 (31.16)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              5:20.16    5:22.12        
                  28.50       59.98 (31.48)     1:32.40 (32.42)     2:05.01 (32.61)
        2:37.63 (32.62)     3:10.25 (32.62)     3:43.62 (33.37)     4:16.73 (33.11)
        4:49.61 (32.88)     5:22.12 (32.51)                                        
  4 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              5:22.09    5:28.59        
                  28.35       59.98 (31.63)     1:32.28 (32.30)     2:05.12 (32.84)
        2:38.27 (33.15)     3:11.68 (33.41)     3:45.94 (34.26)     4:19.98 (34.04)
        4:54.22 (34.24)     5:28.59 (34.37)                                        
  5 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR              5:43.38    5:33.23        
                  28.77     1:00.54 (31.77)     1:33.28 (32.74)     2:06.83 (33.55)
        2:41.14 (34.31)     3:15.46 (34.32)     3:49.89 (34.43)     4:24.71 (34.82)
        4:59.61 (34.90)     5:33.23 (33.62)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              5:30.44    5:35.24        
                  28.09       59.50 (31.41)     1:32.47 (32.97)     2:05.63 (33.16)
        2:39.57 (33.94)     3:14.43 (34.86)     3:49.41 (34.98)     4:24.93 (35.52)
        5:00.56 (35.63)     5:35.24 (34.68)                                        
  7 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              5:51.95    5:38.21        
                  28.87     1:02.56 (33.69)     1:37.18 (34.62)     2:12.77 (35.59)
        2:47.33 (34.56)     3:20.74 (33.41)     3:55.98 (35.24)     4:31.17 (35.19)
        5:06.43 (35.26)     5:38.21 (31.78)                                        
  8 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              5:34.65    5:39.65        
                  28.71     1:01.14 (32.43)     1:34.74 (33.60)     2:09.22 (34.48)
        2:43.87 (34.65)     3:19.13 (35.26)     3:54.58 (35.45)     4:30.32 (35.74)
        5:05.68 (35.36)     5:39.65 (33.97)                                        
  9 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              5:40.23    5:43.15        
                  28.78     1:01.87 (33.09)     1:35.72 (33.85)     2:10.94 (35.22)
        2:46.76 (35.82)     3:22.97 (36.21)     3:58.78 (35.81)     4:33.97 (35.19)
        5:08.74 (34.77)     5:43.15 (34.41)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:04.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen P        17 IA-MR                  56.85      57.12 ZQ     
                  27.37       57.12 (29.75)                                        
  2 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR                 59.99      58.28 ZQ     
                  28.62       58.28 (29.66)                                        
  3 Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                  57.50      58.71 ZQ     
                  28.54       58.71 (30.17)                                        
  4 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                1:01.22      58.96 ZQ     
                  29.16       58.96 (29.80)                                        
  5 Hoffman, David J          17 NS-MR                1:00.16    1:00.26 SILV   
                  29.58     1:00.26 (30.68)                                        
  6 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR               1:03.12    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.80     1:00.64 (30.84)                                        
  7 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.17 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.17 (31.46)                                        
  8 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    15 NS-MR                1:01.49    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.40 (31.57)                                        
  9 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.70    1:01.43 SILV   
                  30.41     1:01.43 (31.02)                                        
 10 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                1:01.05    1:01.58 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.58 (31.91)                                        
 11 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR               1:00.95    1:01.79 SILV   
                  30.47     1:01.79 (31.32)                                        
 12 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              1:02.51    1:02.09 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.09 (31.96)                                        
 13 Folk, Neil P              17 Sachem-MR            1:01.75    1:02.17 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.17 (31.88)                                        
 14 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.23 (32.77)                                        
 15 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            1:00.93    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.27 (32.88)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.22    1:03.66 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.66 (32.82)                                        
 17 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                1:04.08    1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.94     1:03.84 (32.90)                                        
 18 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                1:02.49    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.03 (33.19)                                        
 19 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              1:08.98    1:04.34 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.34 (33.63)                                        
 20 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR               1:07.33    1:04.44 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.44 (33.96)                                        
 21 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              1:05.63    1:05.44        
                  31.14     1:05.44 (34.30)                                        
 22 Mott, Trevor T            15 EHY-MR               1:10.39    1:05.88        
                  32.42     1:05.88 (33.46)                                        
 23 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              1:18.10    1:07.61        
                  32.26     1:07.61 (35.35)                                        
 24 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                1:11.74    1:07.87        
                  33.43     1:07.87 (34.44)                                        
 25 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              1:10.60    1:08.77        
                  33.21     1:08.77 (35.56)                                        
 26 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              1:11.94    1:08.82        
                  33.16     1:08.82 (35.66)                                        
 27 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:08.98        
                  34.13     1:08.98 (34.85)                                        
 28 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              1:10.94    1:09.18        
                  33.19     1:09.18 (35.99)                                        
 29 Arcidiacono, James M      17 NS-MR                1:07.78    1:10.96        
                  34.67     1:10.96 (36.29)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:18.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               2:06.13    2:02.84 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.16 (31.22)     1:31.89 (31.73)     2:02.84 (30.95)
  2 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                2:09.79    2:06.26 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:00.14 (31.11)     1:33.02 (32.88)     2:06.26 (33.24)
  3 LeGuyader, Travis T       17 IA-MR                2:05.49    2:07.50 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:00.58 (31.66)     1:34.01 (33.43)     2:07.50 (33.49)
  4 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR               2:16.57    2:10.99 JO     
                  30.82     1:03.93 (33.11)     1:37.65 (33.72)     2:10.99 (33.34)
  5 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC-MR              2:14.23    2:13.65 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.41 (34.28)     1:39.69 (33.28)     2:13.65 (33.96)
  6 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    15 NS-MR                2:15.73    2:14.72 SILV   
                  31.38     1:04.70 (33.32)     1:39.81 (35.11)     2:14.72 (34.91)
  7 Hoffman, David J          17 NS-MR                2:07.85    2:14.82 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.48 (34.10)     1:40.57 (35.09)     2:14.82 (34.25)
  8 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                2:14.90    2:16.59 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.07 (34.47)     1:41.33 (35.26)     2:16.59 (35.26)
  9 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:17.47    2:18.99        
                  32.39     1:07.96 (35.57)     1:44.58 (36.62)     2:18.99 (34.41)
 10 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              2:12.69    2:19.06        
                  32.97     1:07.96 (34.99)     1:43.64 (35.68)     2:19.06 (35.42)
 11 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              2:27.12    2:23.60        
                  33.52     1:10.03 (36.51)     1:46.51 (36.48)     2:23.60 (37.09)
 12 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              2:31.78    2:26.04        
                  34.13     1:12.22 (38.09)     1:50.71 (38.49)     2:26.04 (35.33)
 13 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                2:31.15    2:27.14        
                  34.82     1:11.90 (37.08)     1:50.20 (38.30)     2:27.14 (36.94)
 14 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                2:30.12    2:28.78        
                  34.76     1:13.01 (38.25)     1:52.42 (39.41)     2:28.78 (36.36)
 15 Arcidiacono, James M      17 NS-MR                2:25.33    2:28.81        
                  34.57     1:12.34 (37.77)     1:51.20 (38.86)     2:28.81 (37.61)
 16 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              2:37.24    2:33.77        
                  36.19     1:14.60 (38.41)     1:53.93 (39.33)     2:33.77 (39.84)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:11.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR                58.73    1:00.82 METS   
                  28.80     1:00.82 (32.02)                                        
  2 Byrne, Cameron A          16 Sachem-MR            1:04.67    1:04.76 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:04.76 (34.73)                                        
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              1:05.54    1:05.98 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:05.98 (34.64)                                        
  4 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              1:03.76    1:07.95 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.95 (35.89)                                        
  5 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               1:10.00    1:08.39 SILV   
                  31.23     1:08.39 (37.16)                                        
  6 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.72 (36.28)                                        
  7 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.92        
                  34.49     1:12.92 (38.43)                                        
  8 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                1:11.23    1:12.96        
                  34.16     1:12.96 (38.80)                                        
  9 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.26    1:13.29        
                  34.07     1:13.29 (39.22)                                        
 10 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:13.52        
                  35.71     1:13.52 (37.81)                                        
 11 Mott, Trevor T            15 EHY-MR               1:16.32    1:13.73        
                  35.29     1:13.73 (38.44)                                        
 12 Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR              1:12.24    1:14.29        
                  34.41     1:14.29 (39.88)                                        
 13 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR               1:18.66    1:14.55        
                  35.33     1:14.55 (39.22)                                        
 14 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:12.87    1:16.33        
                  36.53     1:16.33 (39.80)                                        
 15 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              1:17.48    1:17.30        
                  36.47     1:17.30 (40.83)                                        
 16 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              1:17.40    1:18.20        
                  36.00     1:18.20 (42.20)                                        
 17 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.29        
                  37.70     1:19.29 (41.59)                                        
 18 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                1:21.61    1:20.47        
                  38.25     1:20.47 (42.22)                                        
 19 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               1:18.33    1:21.69        
                  36.11     1:21.69 (45.58)                                        
 20 Arcidiacono, James M      17 NS-MR                1:24.70    1:23.15        
                  39.71     1:23.15 (43.44)                                        
 -- Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR               1:11.87         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:38.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                2:18.51    2:24.33 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:08.53 (36.64)     1:45.64 (37.11)     2:24.33 (38.69)
  2 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                2:31.78    2:24.78 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:09.18 (36.75)     1:46.95 (37.77)     2:24.78 (37.83)
  3 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:23.73    2:24.80 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:09.79 (36.89)     1:47.28 (37.49)     2:24.80 (37.52)
  4 Byrne, Cameron A          16 Sachem-MR            2:27.62    2:27.22 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:08.88 (37.26)     1:47.58 (38.70)     2:27.22 (39.64)
  5 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               2:33.00    2:31.05 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.44 (38.94)     1:52.40 (39.96)     2:31.05 (38.65)
  6 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              2:33.65    2:31.43 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.41 (39.04)     1:52.88 (39.47)     2:31.43 (38.55)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:32.25    2:32.60 SILV   
                  34.60     1:13.05 (38.45)     1:52.53 (39.48)     2:32.60 (40.07)
  8 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR               2:37.46    2:34.40 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.65 (39.55)     1:54.58 (39.93)     2:34.40 (39.82)
  9 Goralski, Sean T          16 BBSC-MR              2:42.99    2:34.75 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.10 (39.19)     1:55.41 (40.31)     2:34.75 (39.34)
 10 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                2:32.64    2:35.76 SILV   
                  34.33     1:14.40 (40.07)     1:55.18 (40.78)     2:35.76 (40.58)
 11 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              2:34.50    2:37.88 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.79 (40.31)     1:55.99 (41.20)     2:37.88 (41.89)
 12 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR              2:41.22    2:38.99        
                  36.01     1:15.54 (39.53)     1:57.01 (41.47)     2:38.99 (41.98)
 13 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              2:41.11    2:39.21        
                  35.04     1:15.21 (40.17)     1:56.75 (41.54)     2:39.21 (42.46)
 14 Mott, Trevor T            15 EHY-MR               2:50.73    2:41.52        
                  35.90     1:17.68 (41.78)     2:00.97 (43.29)     2:41.52 (40.55)
 15 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:44.17    2:41.97        
                  37.04     1:18.15 (41.11)     2:00.01 (41.86)     2:41.97 (41.96)
 16 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR               3:00.92    2:44.86        
                  35.75     1:17.97 (42.22)     2:01.34 (43.37)     2:44.86 (43.52)
 17 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:45.82    2:48.39        
                  36.62     1:19.48 (42.86)     2:04.51 (45.03)     2:48.39 (43.88)
 18 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    15 NS-MR                2:55.48    2:49.60        
                  37.52     1:21.77 (44.25)     2:06.03 (44.26)     2:49.60 (43.57)
 19 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                2:47.75    2:50.36        
                  37.75     1:21.22 (43.47)     2:06.30 (45.08)     2:50.36 (44.06)
 20 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                2:58.11    2:50.58        
                  38.47     1:22.29 (43.82)     2:06.98 (44.69)     2:50.58 (43.60)
 21 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                3:03.55    2:52.23        
                  38.78     1:21.86 (43.08)     2:07.27 (45.41)     2:52.23 (44.96)
 22 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              2:59.55    2:54.39        
                  39.32     1:23.75 (44.43)     2:09.26 (45.51)     2:54.39 (45.13)
 23 Arcidiacono, James M      17 NS-MR                3:00.00    2:58.76        
                  40.44     1:25.81 (45.37)     2:12.22 (46.41)     2:58.76 (46.54)
 24 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              2:57.17    2:58.96        
                  41.43     1:27.08 (45.65)     2:14.70 (47.62)     2:58.96 (44.26)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR                52.20      52.84 METS   
                  25.14       52.84 (27.70)                                        
  2 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC-MR                56.69      57.25 JO     
                  26.91       57.25 (30.34)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR                55.32      57.59 JO     
                  26.78       57.59 (30.81)                                        
  4 Goralski, Sean T          16 BBSC-MR                55.88      57.92 JO     
                  27.09       57.92 (30.83)                                        
  5 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR                57.84    1:00.26 SILV   
                  28.37     1:00.26 (31.89)                                        
  6 Byrne, Cameron A          16 Sachem-MR            1:00.60    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.24     1:00.37 (32.13)                                        
  7 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                1:02.30    1:00.49 SILV   
                  28.00     1:00.49 (32.49)                                        
  8 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR                57.60    1:00.52 SILV   
                  27.62     1:00.52 (32.90)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.07    1:01.62 SILV   
                  28.63     1:01.62 (32.99)                                        
 10 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR                57.82    1:01.76 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.76 (33.12)                                        
 11 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR               1:02.33    1:02.13 SILV   
                  28.90     1:02.13 (33.23)                                        
 12 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:03.24    1:03.54 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.54 (34.43)                                        
 13 Frohman, Evan D           17 NS-MR                1:07.80    1:05.00        
                  29.83     1:05.00 (35.17)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.49  JO
              2:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                2:05.74    2:08.60 ZQ     
                  27.67       59.93 (32.26)     1:34.53 (34.60)     2:08.60 (34.07)
  2 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:12.37    2:10.39 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:02.01 (33.06)     1:35.91 (33.90)     2:10.39 (34.48)
  3 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:18.89    2:23.11 SILV   
                  30.82     1:07.00 (36.18)     1:44.37 (37.37)     2:23.11 (38.74)
  4 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              2:14.01    2:24.14 SILV   
                  30.27     1:06.53 (36.26)     1:44.47 (37.94)     2:24.14 (39.67)
  5 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              2:22.34    2:24.85 SILV   
                  29.61     1:03.98 (34.37)     1:41.99 (38.01)     2:24.85 (42.86)
  6 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              2:39.53    2:25.39 SILV   
                  31.42     1:09.10 (37.68)     1:47.77 (38.67)     2:25.39 (37.62)
  7 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              2:32.95    2:30.80        
                  32.61     1:10.19 (37.58)     1:51.87 (41.68)     2:30.80 (38.93)
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:14.65    2:31.75        
                  31.68     1:10.12 (38.44)     1:51.56 (41.44)     2:31.75 (40.19)
  9 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                2:47.02    2:42.47        
                  33.03     1:14.79 (41.76)     1:59.89 (45.10)     2:42.47 (42.58)
 10 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:48.14        
                  31.66     1:14.28 (42.62)     2:00.86 (46.58)     2:48.14 (47.28)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:29.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               2:10.05    2:06.82 ZQ     
  2 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:04.07    2:07.79 ZQ     
  3 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR               2:10.98    2:09.82 SILV   
  4 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                2:13.13    2:09.92 SILV   
  5 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              2:07.22    2:10.41 SILV   
  6 LeGuyader, Travis T       17 IA-MR                2:07.71    2:11.19 SILV   
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          16 Sachem-MR            2:12.71    2:11.93 SILV   
  8 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              2:11.26    2:13.54 SILV   
  9 Goralski, Sean T          16 BBSC-MR              2:19.21    2:15.35 SILV   
 10 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              2:11.34    2:15.74 SILV   
 11 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                2:09.01    2:15.75 SILV   
 12 Hoffman, David J          17 NS-MR                2:14.84    2:17.48 SILV   
 13 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:18.45 SILV   
 14 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              2:22.11    2:20.26 SILV   
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:16.43    2:20.62 SILV   
 16 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC-MR              2:20.64    2:20.73 SILV   
 17 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:12.45    2:20.75 SILV   
 18 Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR              2:21.66    2:22.44 SILV   
 19 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              2:25.41    2:22.68 SILV   
 20 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:20.18    2:23.45 SILV   
 21 Frohman, Evan D           17 NS-MR                2:25.48    2:23.60 SILV   
 22 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                2:34.06    2:29.32 SILV   
 23 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              2:36.46    2:32.25        
 24 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              2:32.25    2:32.30        
 25 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               2:30.86    2:35.56        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:41.99  JO
              4:49.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR              4:25.59    4:24.32 METS   
                  26.75       56.83 (30.08)     1:30.50 (33.67)     2:04.84 (34.34)
        2:42.51 (37.67)     3:22.08 (39.57)     3:54.14 (32.06)     4:24.32 (30.18)
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              4:24.16    4:38.06 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:01.42 (33.18)     1:36.75 (35.33)     2:12.07 (35.32)
        2:53.37 (41.30)     3:34.48 (41.11)     4:05.86 (31.38)     4:38.06 (32.20)
  3 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC-MR              4:44.00    4:41.20 ZQ     
                  27.72       59.94 (32.22)     1:37.09 (37.15)     2:13.22 (36.13)
        2:56.70 (43.48)     3:39.53 (42.83)     4:11.26 (31.73)     4:41.20 (29.94)
  4 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR              4:47.90    4:43.33 SILV   
                  28.69     1:02.30 (33.61)     1:40.40 (38.10)     2:18.16 (37.76)
        2:56.79 (38.63)     3:36.21 (39.42)     4:11.19 (34.98)     4:43.33 (32.14)
  5 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              4:39.38    4:53.09        
                  29.03     1:02.69 (33.66)     1:39.31 (36.62)     2:13.91 (34.60)
        3:00.05 (46.14)                             4:20.24 ( )     4:53.09 (32.85)
 -- Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                5:47.96         DQ        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.77        
  2 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.32        
  3 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR                    NT      33.56        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR                   NT      35.11        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.47        
  2 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR                    NT      34.34        
  3 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.86        
  4 Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR                    NT      35.21        
  5 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      36.22        
  6 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR                    NT      36.27        
  7 Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR                    NT      37.67        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.49        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:00.39        
  2 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.19        
  3 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.20        
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.98        
  5 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:04.65        
  6 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR                    NT    1:09.24        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:13.13        
  2 Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR                    NT    1:17.07        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                     NT    1:57.42        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.44        
  2 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                     NT      41.11        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR                    NT      34.38        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                     NT      37.11        
  3 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR                   NT      41.43        
  4 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                     NT      44.22        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC-MR                   NT      40.51        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennin, Katie J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:31.64        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.32        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                    NT      42.65        
  2 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 NS-MR                     NT      49.55        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                     NT      43.09        
  2 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.01        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dombrowski, Elly J        11 EHY-MR                    NT      42.44        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                     NT    1:21.62        
  2 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:23.30        
  3 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:40.12        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:30.50        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR                    NT    3:08.66        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.90        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.78        
  2 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.22        
  3 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.66        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.39        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                   NT      38.34        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                     NT    1:24.45        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:22.33        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:30.03        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:25.99        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:06.37        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                     NT    2:53.44