Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
    2012 MR Metro Senior Mets Winter Championship - 2/23/2012 to 2/26/2012     
 2012 Senior Metropolitan Winter Championships, Sanction #: 120202 & 120251-T  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.09  JR Junior Nationals
                24.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                    NT      24.61 SECT   
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         16 TVSC-MR                   NT      25.36 METS   
  3 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR                   NT      25.70        
  4 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR                   NT      26.22        
  5 Rutkoske, Addy            14 PATS-MR                   NT      26.30        
  6 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.34        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.09  JR Junior Nationals
                24.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR                    NT      24.68 SECT   
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR                   NT      25.17 METS   
  3 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      25.32 METS   
  4 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR                   NT      25.47 METS   
  5 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      25.52 METS   
  6 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR                    NT      25.93        
  7 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR                 NT      26.18        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 26.68   7/23/2011 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                26.39  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                26.89  JR Junior Nationals
                28.59  SECT Speedo Series North
                29.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.28      27.50 SECT    20  
  2 Karetnick, Morgan   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.52      27.68 SECT    17  
  3 Koch, Carolyn A     18 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.42      27.89 SECT    16  
  4 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR              24.56      28.06 SECT    15  
  5 Patrick, Trudiann   16 LIAC-MR                24.46      28.09 SECT    14  
  6 O'Connor, Bridget   25 NYAC-MR                24.47      28.10 SECT    13  
  7 Sims, Danielle      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.39      28.15 SECT    12  
  8 Kim, Rachel S       16 COND-MR                23.84      28.32 SECT    11  
B - Final
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M   15 Badger-MR              24.70      28.16 SECT     9  
 10 Poleway, Caroline   14 Badger-MR              24.93      28.33 SECT     7  
 11 Hare, Maia          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.91      28.74 METS     6  
 12 Hemp, Alli A        16 CSC-MR                 24.66      28.82 METS     5  
 13 Rutkoske, Paige     16 PATS-MR                24.71      28.86 METS     4  
 14 Pavek, Marielle E   16 TVSC-MR                24.89      29.01 METS     3  
 15 Poindexter, Tiana   16 COND-MR                24.89      29.06 METS     2  
 16 Paspalas, Christin  14 COND-MR                24.96      29.13 METS     1  
C - Final
 17 Andrews, Jinan M    16 COND-MR                25.13      28.18 SECT   
 18 McGowan, Alessia M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.03      28.24 SECT   
 19 Lulley, Shannon T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.00      28.30 SECT   
 20 Reyes, Claudia L    16 TVSC-MR                24.99      28.51 SECT   
 21 Marcus, Ellen F     17 Badger-MR              25.00      28.98 METS   
 22 Lulley, Chandler J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.99      29.05 METS   
 23 Brady, Megan        17 LBA-MR                 25.01      29.30 METS   
 24 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR                25.12      29.45 METS   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.09  JR Junior Nationals
                24.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                    NT      25.24 METS   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                23.09  JR Junior Nationals
                24.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Rachel S             16 COND-MR                23.85      23.84 qSECT  
  2 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      24.28 qSECT  
  3 Sims, Danielle            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.49      24.39 qSECT  
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.22      24.42 qSECT  
  5 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR                24.13      24.46 qSECT  
  6 O'Connor, Bridget C       25 NYAC-MR                25.06      24.47 qSECT  
  7 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.66      24.52 qSECT  
  8 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR              24.23      24.56 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR                 25.16      24.66 qSECT  
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR              24.58      24.70 qSECT  
 11 Rutkoske, Paige           16 PATS-MR                24.46      24.71 qSECT  
 12 Pavek, Marielle E         16 TVSC-MR                25.38      24.89 qSECT  
 12 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR                24.98      24.89 qSECT  
 14 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.86      24.91 qSECT  
 15 Poleway, Caroline A       14 Badger-MR              24.51      24.93 qSECT  
 16 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR                25.00      24.96 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR                24.86      24.99 qSECT  
 17 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.93      24.99 qSECT  
 19 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.22      25.00 qMETS  
 19 Marcus, Ellen F           17 Badger-MR              24.61      25.00 qMETS  
 21 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR                 24.68      25.01 qMETS  
 22 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.85      25.03 qMETS  
 23 Manoogian, Shirlee M      27 IA-MR                  25.35      25.10 qMETS  
 24 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR                25.25      25.12 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR                24.64      25.13 METS   
 26 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 25.26      25.17 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sun, Angela               17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.56      25.18 METS   
 27 Roesch, Megan E           31 NYAC-MR                25.22      25.18 METS   
 27 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR                25.06      25.18 METS   
 30 Whalen, Bridget           16 CSC-MR                 25.11      25.19 METS   
 31 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR                29.10L     25.24 METS   
 31 Keaveney, Briana N        14 COND-MR                24.84      25.24 METS   
 33 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.27      25.30 METS   
 34 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.69      25.31 METS   
 35 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR                 25.33      25.32 METS   
 36 Preiss, Marina C          15 UN-MR                  24.58      25.33 METS   
 37 Poleway, Monica J         17 Badger-MR              25.69      25.34 METS   
 38 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR                25.23      25.37 METS   
 39 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR                25.53      25.40 METS   
 40 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.18      25.42 METS   
 41 Perez, Lindsey N          16 COND-MR                25.64      25.44 METS   
 42 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.33L     25.47 METS   
 43 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.02      25.49 METS   
 44 Sweet, Lauren A           14 COND-MR                24.88      25.50 METS   
 45 Regenauer, Nicole B       16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.61      25.51 METS   
 46 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.77      25.55 METS   
 46 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR                25.51      25.55 METS   
 48 Brown, Je'lyn M           16 COND-MR                25.06      25.56 METS   
 48 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR               25.36      25.56 METS   
 50 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.59 METS   
 51 Reynoso, Jessica M        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.69      25.64 METS   
 51 Schauer, Elizabeth m      17 Badger-MR              28.55L     25.64 METS   
 53 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR    25.57      25.67 METS   
 54 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR                25.05      25.72        
 54 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR                28.53L     25.72        
 56 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR                25.40      25.73        
 57 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR              24.69      25.74        
 58 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR                 25.34      25.77        
 59 Milani, Claudia J         31 NYAC-MR                25.58      25.81        
 60 Gary, Kristin J           44 NYAC-MR                25.69      25.83        
 61 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR                25.69      25.87        
 62 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 Ia-Unattached-MR       25.65      25.92        
 63 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR                25.63      25.94        
 64 Zawatson, Cady            17 LIAC-MR                25.67      25.96        
 65 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.46      25.97        
 65 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR           29.38L     25.97        
 67 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                  25.46      25.99        
 68 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR              29.44L     26.00        
 69 Deverna, Tara N           16 GAEL-MR                25.42      26.09        
 69 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.33      26.09        
 71 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            25.63      26.10        
 72 Dubin, Maria V            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.65      26.13        
 72 Mazzetti, Eleonora        18 FLY-MR                 24.98      26.13        
 74 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR              25.56      26.14        
 75 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.82        
 -- Russell, Clara            17 CSC-MR                 25.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Blezy, Katriona N         15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.43         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.29  JR Junior Nationals
                53.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      52.12 SECT   
                  25.05       52.12 (27.07)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 56.30   7/24/2011 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                57.19  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                58.19  JR Junior Nationals
              1:01.89  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.59      56.54 OT      20  
                  27.30       56.54 (29.24)                                        
  2 Poleway, Caroline   14 Badger-MR              52.54      59.72 SECT    17  
                  28.75       59.72 (30.97)                                        
  3 Kim, Rachel S       16 COND-MR                52.10      59.83 SECT    16  
                  28.55       59.83 (31.28)                                        
  4 Treble, Cara H      13 LIAC-MR                53.02      59.90 SECT    15  
                  28.97       59.90 (30.93)                                        
  5 Sims, Danielle      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.17      59.94 SECT    14  
                  28.66       59.94 (31.28)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Bridget   25 NYAC-MR                52.85    1:00.09 SECT    13  
                  28.48     1:00.09 (31.61)                                        
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox,  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.65    1:00.84 SECT    12  
                  29.26     1:00.84 (31.58)                                        
  8 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR              52.86    1:01.24 SECT    11  
                  29.08     1:01.24 (32.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR              53.34      59.68 SECT     9  
                  29.22       59.68 (30.46)                                        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M   15 Badger-MR              53.11    1:00.31 SECT     7  
                  28.91     1:00.31 (31.40)                                        
 11 Kwok, Joyce B       17 Twisters-MR            53.55    1:00.80 SECT     6  
                  29.54     1:00.80 (31.26)                                        
 12 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.68    1:01.02 SECT     5  
                  29.54     1:01.02 (31.48)                                        
 13 Karetnick, Morgan   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.36    1:02.35 METS     4  
                  29.82     1:02.35 (32.53)                                        
 14 Toback, Gabbie N    16 LIAC-MR                53.72    1:02.50 METS     2.5
                  29.45     1:02.50 (33.05)                                        
 14 Manoogian, Shirlee  27 IA-MR                  53.38    1:02.50 METS     2.5
                  29.54     1:02.50 (32.96)                                        
 16 Patrick, Trudiann   16 LIAC-MR                53.63    1:07.77          1  
                  32.11     1:07.77 (35.66)                                        
C - Final
 17 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR                54.07    1:00.20 SECT   
                  29.13     1:00.20 (31.07)                                        
 18 Reyes, Claudia L    16 TVSC-MR                54.20    1:00.38 SECT   
                  28.71     1:00.38 (31.67)                                        
 19 Shemet, Nancy K     14 TVSC-MR                54.34    1:01.10 SECT   
                  29.21     1:01.10 (31.89)                                        
 20 Shipman, Isabel J   16 Badger-MR              53.73    1:01.61 SECT   
                  29.37     1:01.61 (32.24)                                        
 21 Schlichte, Lindsay  16 LIAC-MR                53.94    1:01.75 SECT   
                  29.73     1:01.75 (32.02)                                        
 22 McGowan, Alessia M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.29    1:02.37 METS   
                  29.47     1:02.37 (32.90)                                        
 23 Joseph, Megan P     15 HAA-MR                 53.84    1:03.33 METS   
                  30.10     1:03.33 (33.23)                                        
 24 Marcus, Ellen F     17 Badger-MR              53.92    1:03.55 METS   
                  30.46     1:03.55 (33.09)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                50.29  JR Junior Nationals
                53.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia M               17 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.11      48.59#qJR    
                  23.73       48.59 (24.86)                                        
  2 Kim, Rachel S             16 COND-MR                53.19      52.10 qSECT  
                  24.71       52.10 (27.39)                                        
  3 Sims, Danielle            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.52      52.17 qSECT  
                  25.06       52.17 (27.11)                                        
  4 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR                 51.66      52.26 qSECT  
                  25.33       52.26 (26.93)                                        
  5 Poleway, Caroline A       14 Badger-MR              52.29      52.54 qSECT  
                  25.32       52.54 (27.22)                                        
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.29      52.65 qSECT  
                  25.53       52.65 (27.12)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Bridget C       25 NYAC-MR                54.42      52.85 qSECT  
                  25.38       52.85 (27.47)                                        
  8 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR              51.73      52.86 qSECT  
                  25.21       52.86 (27.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR                52.36      53.02 qSECT  
                  25.74       53.02 (27.28)                                        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR              52.90      53.11 qSECT  
                  25.64       53.11 (27.47)                                        
 11 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR              53.94      53.34 qSECT  
                  26.26       53.34 (27.08)                                        
 12 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.31      53.36 qSECT  
                  25.80       53.36 (27.56)                                        
 13 Manoogian, Shirlee M      27 IA-MR                  54.78      53.38 qSECT  
                  25.51       53.38 (27.87)                                        
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            53.46      53.55 qSECT  
                  25.84       53.55 (27.71)                                        
 15 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR                54.17      53.63 qSECT  
                  25.98       53.63 (27.65)                                        
 16 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.31      53.68 qSECT  
                  26.20       53.68 (27.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR                53.70      53.72 qSECT  
                  25.65       53.72 (28.07)                                        
 18 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR              52.73      53.73 qSECT  
                  25.98       53.73 (27.75)                                        
 19 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 55.19      53.84 qSECT  
                  25.78       53.84 (28.06)                                        
 20 Marcus, Ellen F           17 Badger-MR              53.37      53.92 qSECT  
                  26.05       53.92 (27.87)                                        
 21 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR                53.78      53.94 qSECT  
                  26.16       53.94 (27.78)                                        
 22 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR                53.68      54.07 qMETS  
                  26.00       54.07 (28.07)                                        
 23 Munera, Widad Y           21 UNNBS-MR             1:02.68L     54.09 qMETS  
                  25.97       54.09 (28.12)                                        
 24 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR                53.45      54.20 qMETS  
                  26.11       54.20 (28.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.09      54.29 METS   
                  26.13       54.29 (28.16)                                        
 26 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR                54.44      54.34 METS   
                  26.39       54.34 (27.95)                                        
 26 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                  53.60      54.34 METS   
                  26.04       54.34 (28.30)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      54.35 METS   
                  26.23       54.35 (28.12)                                        
 29 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR                53.83      54.36 METS   
                  26.06       54.36 (28.30)                                        
 30 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR                 53.73      54.43 METS   
                  26.00       54.43 (28.43)                                        
 30 Rutkoske, Paige           16 PATS-MR                53.65      54.43 METS   
 32 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR           53.52      54.45 METS   
                  26.05       54.45 (28.40)                                        
 33 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR                54.29      54.52 METS   
                  26.50       54.52 (28.02)                                        
 33 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.54      54.52 METS   
                  26.22       54.52 (28.30)                                        
 33 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      54.52 METS   
                  25.88       54.52 (28.64)                                        
 36 Preiss, Marina C          15 UN-MR                  52.96      54.57 METS   
                  26.05       54.57 (28.52)                                        
 37 Whalen, Bridget           16 CSC-MR                 53.88      54.70 METS   
                  26.33       54.70 (28.37)                                        
 38 Sweet, Lauren A           14 COND-MR                54.74      54.84 METS   
                  27.08       54.84 (27.76)                                        
 39 Dieterich, Sara D         17 CSC-MR                 54.30      54.87 METS   
                  26.29       54.87 (28.58)                                        
 40 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.83      55.00 METS   
                  26.27       55.00 (28.73)                                        
 41 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.15      55.02 METS   
                  26.50       55.02 (28.52)                                        
 42 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR                 53.88      55.03 METS   
                  26.28       55.03 (28.75)                                        
 43 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR                55.64      55.10 METS   
                  26.51       55.10 (28.59)                                        
 43 Pavek, Marielle E         16 TVSC-MR                54.30      55.10 METS   
                  26.25       55.10 (28.85)                                        
 43 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR                55.09      55.10 METS   
                  26.45       55.10 (28.65)                                        
 46 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR                55.61      55.16 METS   
                  26.25       55.16 (28.91)                                        
 47 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      55.17 METS   
                  26.00       55.17 (29.17)                                        
 47 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.85      55.17 METS   
                  26.33       55.17 (28.84)                                        
 49 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR               55.03      55.31 METS   
                  26.55       55.31 (28.76)                                        
 50 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR                54.97      55.39 METS   
                  26.65       55.39 (28.74)                                        
 51 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR                54.35      55.40 METS   
                  26.07       55.40 (29.33)                                        
 52 Sawkins, Emma E           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.35      55.41 METS   
                  27.02       55.41 (28.39)                                        
 53 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              1:02.20L     55.50 METS   
                  26.95       55.50 (28.55)                                        
 54 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR                55.89      55.55 METS   
                  27.25       55.55 (28.30)                                        
 55 Schauer, Elizabeth m      17 Badger-MR              55.09      55.57 METS   
                  26.61       55.57 (28.96)                                        
 56 Regenauer, Nicole B       16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.54      55.58 METS   
                  26.56       55.58 (29.02)                                        
 57 Connolly, Elizabeth A     16 TVSC-MR                55.10      55.59 METS   
                  26.69       55.59 (28.90)                                        
 58 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR                55.10      55.67 METS   
                  26.42       55.67 (29.25)                                        
 58 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.39      55.67 METS   
                  26.63       55.67 (29.04)                                        
 60 Bailey, Brittany M        16 Badger-MR            1:03.41L     55.75 METS   
                  27.16       55.75 (28.59)                                        
 61 Keaveney, Briana N        14 COND-MR                54.53      55.80 METS   
 62 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR                55.37      55.82 METS   
                  26.60       55.82 (29.22)                                        
 63 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR                 55.63      55.86 METS   
                  26.49       55.86 (29.37)                                        
 64 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR              55.48      55.89 METS   
                  26.85       55.89 (29.04)                                        
 64 Wegescheide, Blair M      18 PATS-MR                55.05      55.89 METS   
                  27.31       55.89 (28.58)                                        
 66 Sun, Angela               17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.12      55.94        
                  27.03       55.94 (28.91)                                        
 67 Rutigliano, Imma M        18 NDAC-MR                55.56      55.95        
                  27.16       55.95 (28.79)                                        
 68 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR                 55.89      56.00        
                  27.26       56.00 (28.74)                                        
 68 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR                55.83      56.00        
                  26.77       56.00 (29.23)                                        
 70 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR                55.81      56.01        
                  26.70       56.01 (29.31)                                        
 71 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR                55.78      56.10        
                  27.21       56.10 (28.89)                                        
 72 Reynoso, Jessica M        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.46L     56.12        
                  26.67       56.12 (29.45)                                        
 73 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR                54.74      56.60        
                  27.15       56.60 (29.45)                                        
 74 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            55.84      56.61        
                  27.34       56.61 (29.27)                                        
 75 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.76      56.63        
                  27.33       56.63 (29.30)                                        
 76 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NY Sharks-MR           55.50      56.68        
                  27.35       56.68 (29.33)                                        
 77 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR                54.95      56.71        
                  27.00       56.71 (29.71)                                        
 78 Deverna, Tara N           16 GAEL-MR                54.92      56.75        
                  27.16       56.75 (29.59)                                        
 79 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      56.78        
                  26.82       56.78 (29.96)                                        
 80 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      56.94        
                  27.32       56.94 (29.62)                                        
 81 Carroll, Colleen E        16 WSSC-MR                55.48      56.95        
                  27.29       56.95 (29.66)                                        
 82 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR                54.83      56.96        
                  27.38       56.96 (29.58)                                        
 83 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR                 55.74      56.98        
                  27.11       56.98 (29.87)                                        
 84 Vacchiano, Callie E       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.67L     58.23        
                  27.84       58.23 (30.39)                                        
 -- Hadid, Bana               15 NBS-MR                 55.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zawatson, Cady            17 LIAC-MR                54.76         NS        
 -- Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.77L        NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:03.19  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                2:05.49  JR Junior Nationals
                2:11.49  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:17.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M  17 NBS-MR               1:53.99    2:05.99 SECT    20  
                  29.93     1:02.16 (32.23)     1:34.26 (32.10)     2:05.99 (31.73)
  2 Treble, Molly M     15 LIAC-MR              1:51.78    2:07.79 SECT    17  
                  30.05     1:01.71 (31.66)     1:34.98 (33.27)     2:07.79 (32.81)
  3 Koch, Julianne T    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.00    2:08.87 SECT    16  
                  30.38     1:03.49 (33.11)     1:36.81 (33.32)     2:08.87 (32.06)
  4 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            1:53.82    2:08.93 SECT    15  
                  30.55     1:03.25 (32.70)     1:36.50 (33.25)     2:08.93 (32.43)
  5 Sims, Danielle      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.01    2:09.44 SECT    14  
                  30.47     1:03.05 (32.58)     1:36.48 (33.43)     2:09.44 (32.96)
  6 Treble, Cara H      13 LIAC-MR              1:53.66    2:11.08 SECT    13  
                  30.72     1:03.80 (33.08)     1:37.79 (33.99)     2:11.08 (33.29)
  7 Shipman, Isabel J   16 Badger-MR            1:53.18    2:11.94 METS    12  
                  30.44     1:03.86 (33.42)     1:38.56 (34.70)     2:11.94 (33.38)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR              1:54.28    2:12.19 METS    11  
                  30.34     1:03.38 (33.04)     1:37.92 (34.54)     2:12.19 (34.27)
B - Final
  9 Schlichte, Lindsay  16 LIAC-MR              1:55.39    2:11.14 SECT     9  
                  30.91     1:04.21 (33.30)     1:38.25 (34.04)     2:11.14 (32.89)
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M   15 Badger-MR            1:54.32    2:11.18 SECT     7  
                  30.73     1:04.33 (33.60)     1:38.62 (34.29)     2:11.18 (32.56)
 11 Koch, Carolyn A     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.63    2:11.37 SECT     6  
                  31.32     1:04.58 (33.26)     1:39.01 (34.43)     2:11.37 (32.36)
 12 Connor, Deirdre A   15 HAA-MR               1:55.26    2:12.11 METS     5  
                  30.72     1:03.89 (33.17)     1:37.99 (34.10)     2:12.11 (34.12)
 13 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR            1:54.55    2:13.58 METS     4  
                  30.56     1:03.82 (33.26)     1:39.24 (35.42)     2:13.58 (34.34)
 14 Marcus, Ellen F     17 Badger-MR            1:55.29    2:15.21 METS     3  
                  31.15     1:05.12 (33.97)     1:40.08 (34.96)     2:15.21 (35.13)
 15 Toback, Gabbie N    16 LIAC-MR              1:55.16    2:15.97 METS     2  
                  30.95     1:05.24 (34.29)     1:40.87 (35.63)     2:15.97 (35.10)
 16 Lulley, Chandler J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.78    2:17.54          1  
                  31.96     1:06.05 (34.09)     1:41.96 (35.91)     2:17.54 (35.58)
C - Final
 17 Zawatson, Cady      17 LIAC-MR              1:56.80    2:12.42 METS   
                  31.23     1:04.60 (33.37)     1:38.77 (34.17)     2:12.42 (33.65)
 18 Andrews, Jinan M    16 COND-MR              1:57.39    2:14.12 METS   
                  31.26     1:04.76 (33.50)     1:39.40 (34.64)     2:14.12 (34.72)
 19 Fairclough, Morgan  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.00    2:16.18 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.65 (33.72)     1:40.52 (35.87)     2:16.18 (35.66)
 20 Chung, Katie J      17 COND-MR              1:58.14    2:16.22 METS   
                  31.83     1:06.24 (34.41)     1:41.96 (35.72)     2:16.22 (34.26)
 21 Halper, Sophie R    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.67    2:16.32 METS   
                  31.98     1:06.48 (34.50)     1:42.86 (36.38)     2:16.32 (33.46)
 22 Brady, Megan        17 LBA-MR               1:57.50    2:16.95 METS   
                  31.93     1:06.98 (35.05)     1:42.85 (35.87)     2:16.95 (34.10)
 23 Watson, Carly E     17 RFAC-MR              1:55.60    2:19.75        
                  32.49     1:07.49 (35.00)     1:44.23 (36.74)     2:19.75 (35.52)
 24 Danin, Kylie L      15 IA-MR                1:55.59    2:20.97        
                  32.08     1:07.03 (34.95)     1:44.13 (37.10)     2:20.97 (36.84)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:48.59  JR Junior Nationals
                1:55.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia M               17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.26L   1:49.74 qSECT  
                  25.31       52.55 (27.24)     1:21.28 (28.73)     1:49.74 (28.46)
  2 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              1:51.41    1:51.78 qSECT  
                  26.27       54.35 (28.08)     1:23.23 (28.88)     1:51.78 (28.55)
  3 Sims, Danielle            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.13    1:52.01 qSECT  
                  26.26       54.69 (28.43)     1:23.27 (28.58)     1:52.01 (28.74)
  4 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            1:51.09    1:53.18 qSECT  
                  26.07       54.84 (28.77)     1:24.30 (29.46)     1:53.18 (28.88)
  5 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              1:54.11    1:53.66 qSECT  
                  25.84       53.95 (28.11)     1:23.28 (29.33)     1:53.66 (30.38)
  6 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            1:53.89    1:53.82 qSECT  
                  26.80       55.39 (28.59)     1:25.07 (29.68)     1:53.82 (28.75)
  7 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               1:49.82    1:53.99 qSECT  
                  26.89       55.69 (28.80)     1:24.81 (29.12)     1:53.99 (29.18)
  8 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.56    1:54.00 qSECT  
                  26.34       54.97 (28.63)     1:24.66 (29.69)     1:54.00 (29.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              1:53.10    1:54.28 qSECT  
                  26.34       54.81 (28.47)     1:24.47 (29.66)     1:54.28 (29.81)
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR            1:53.87    1:54.32 qSECT  
                  26.58       55.65 (29.07)     1:25.34 (29.69)     1:54.32 (28.98)
 11 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR            1:53.45    1:54.55 qSECT  
                  25.91       53.98 (28.07)     1:23.80 (29.82)     1:54.55 (30.75)
 12 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.32    1:54.63 qSECT  
                  27.38       56.61 (29.23)     1:25.52 (28.91)     1:54.63 (29.11)
 13 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.64    1:54.75 qSECT  
                  26.92       55.84 (28.92)     1:25.54 (29.70)     1:54.75 (29.21)
 14 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.51    1:54.78 qSECT  
                  26.25       55.00 (28.75)     1:24.64 (29.64)     1:54.78 (30.14)
 15 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              1:56.45    1:55.16 qSECT  
                  26.37       55.67 (29.30)     1:25.47 (29.80)     1:55.16 (29.69)
 16 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:55.73    1:55.26 qSECT  
                  26.45       55.05 (28.60)     1:24.96 (29.91)     1:55.26 (30.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marcus, Ellen F           17 Badger-MR            1:54.00    1:55.29 qSECT  
                  27.02       55.91 (28.89)     1:25.23 (29.32)     1:55.29 (30.06)
 18 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:55.39 qSECT  
                  27.08       56.23 (29.15)     1:26.03 (29.80)     1:55.39 (29.36)
 19 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                1:56.10    1:55.59 qSECT  
                  26.38       55.22 (28.84)     1:25.49 (30.27)     1:55.59 (30.10)
 20 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              1:57.64    1:55.60 qSECT  
                  26.87       55.81 (28.94)     1:25.50 (29.69)     1:55.60 (30.10)
 21 Sprague, Whitney C        25 NYAC-MR              1:57.43    1:55.73 qSECT  
                  27.00       56.00 (29.00)     1:25.76 (29.76)     1:55.73 (29.97)
 22 Malanina, Alexandra O     26 NYAC-MR              1:58.29    1:56.40 qMETS  
                  27.54       56.97 (29.43)     1:26.81 (29.84)     1:56.40 (29.59)
 23 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.77    1:56.67 qMETS  
                  27.12       56.98 (29.86)     1:27.40 (30.42)     1:56.67 (29.27)
 24 Kim, Rachel S             16 COND-MR              1:58.72    1:56.76 qMETS  
                  26.38       56.19 (29.81)     1:26.52 (30.33)     1:56.76 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zawatson, Cady            17 LIAC-MR              1:54.80    1:56.80 METS   
                  27.00       56.25 (29.25)     1:26.41 (30.16)     1:56.80 (30.39)
 26 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.26    1:57.00 METS   
                  26.64       55.86 (29.22)     1:26.36 (30.50)     1:57.00 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR              1:57.69    1:57.39 METS   
                  28.16       58.30 (30.14)     1:27.96 (29.66)     1:57.39 (29.43)
 28 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               1:57.47    1:57.50 METS   
                  27.54       57.47 (29.93)     1:27.50 (30.03)     1:57.50 (30.00)
 29 Chung, Katie J            17 COND-MR              1:59.29    1:58.14 METS   
                  27.68                             1:27.89 ( )     1:58.14 (30.25)
 30 Sawkins, Emma E           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.10    1:58.16 METS   
                  27.56       57.17 (29.61)     1:28.11 (30.94)     1:58.16 (30.05)
 31 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              1:55.96    1:58.19 METS   
                  27.14       56.29 (29.15)     1:27.03 (30.74)     1:58.19 (31.16)
 32 Dieterich, Sara D         17 CSC-MR               1:55.54    1:58.28 METS   
                  26.77       56.06 (29.29)     1:26.58 (30.52)     1:58.28 (31.70)
 33 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR              1:56.68    1:58.32 METS   
                  26.90       56.58 (29.68)     1:27.43 (30.85)     1:58.32 (30.89)
 34 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.96    1:58.37 METS   
                  27.36       56.77 (29.41)     1:27.41 (30.64)     1:58.37 (30.96)
 35 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              1:58.14    1:58.53 METS   
                  27.53       57.41 (29.88)     1:27.93 (30.52)     1:58.53 (30.60)
 35 Chudy, Charlotte L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.17    1:58.53 METS   
                  27.35       57.10 (29.75)     1:27.73 (30.63)     1:58.53 (30.80)
 37 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              1:59.40    1:58.58 METS   
                  27.52       57.19 (29.67)     1:27.62 (30.43)     1:58.58 (30.96)
 38 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR              1:59.47    1:58.63 METS   
                  27.03       57.67 (30.64)     1:28.73 (31.06)     1:58.63 (29.90)
 39 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.66    1:58.67 METS   
                  27.41       57.25 (29.84)   1:58.67 (1:01.42)                    
 40 Malyszka, Stephanie M     17 COND-MR              1:58.75    1:58.95 METS   
                  27.74       57.69 (29.95)     1:28.52 (30.83)     1:58.95 (30.43)
 41 Hadid, Bana               15 NBS-MR               1:58.19    1:58.99 METS   
                  27.41       58.18 (30.77)     1:29.07 (30.89)     1:58.99 (29.92)
 42 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.68    1:59.00 METS   
                  27.60       57.46 (29.86)     1:27.85 (30.39)     1:59.00 (31.15)
 43 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.03    1:59.01 METS   
                  26.88       56.79 (29.91)     1:27.98 (31.19)     1:59.01 (31.03)
 44 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR              2:16.88L   1:59.12 METS   
                  27.57       58.01 (30.44)     1:29.05 (31.04)     1:59.12 (30.07)
 45 Bailey, Brittany M        16 Badger-MR            1:56.14    1:59.13 METS   
                  27.57       57.05 (29.48)     1:28.01 (30.96)     1:59.13 (31.12)
 46 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              1:55.84    1:59.21 METS   
                  26.71       56.17 (29.46)     1:27.32 (31.15)     1:59.21 (31.89)
 47 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.60    1:59.39 METS   
                  28.15       58.54 (30.39)     1:28.93 (30.39)     1:59.39 (30.46)
 48 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.35    1:59.50 METS   
                  27.67       57.66 (29.99)     1:28.38 (30.72)     1:59.50 (31.12)
 49 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             1:58.20    1:59.60 METS   
                  26.89       57.15 (30.26)     1:28.46 (31.31)     1:59.60 (31.14)
 50 Whalen, Bridget           16 CSC-MR               1:56.02    1:59.66 METS   
                  27.29       56.96 (29.67)     1:28.23 (31.27)     1:59.66 (31.43)
 51 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            1:59.38    1:59.83 METS   
                  27.71       57.93 (30.22)     1:29.18 (31.25)     1:59.83 (30.65)
 52 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 Pine Bush-MR         1:59.21    2:00.14        
                  27.62       57.80 (30.18)     1:29.07 (31.27)     2:00.14 (31.07)
 53 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              1:59.69    2:00.31        
                  28.20       58.49 (30.29)     1:30.05 (31.56)     2:00.31 (30.26)
 54 Simone, Madeline N        15 Badger-MR            2:17.16L   2:00.37        
                  28.10       58.37 (30.27)     1:29.42 (31.05)     2:00.37 (30.95)
 55 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.52    2:00.46        
                  27.75       57.98 (30.23)     1:29.04 (31.06)     2:00.46 (31.42)
 56 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR              1:58.66    2:00.55        
                  27.40       57.52 (30.12)     1:28.81 (31.29)     2:00.55 (31.74)
 57 Schauer, Elizabeth m      17 Badger-MR            1:56.29    2:00.57        
                  27.53       57.69 (30.16)     1:28.97 (31.28)     2:00.57 (31.60)
 58 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR              1:58.58    2:00.80        
                  28.38       59.49 (31.11)     1:30.71 (31.22)     2:00.80 (30.09)
 59 Sweet, Lauren A           14 COND-MR              1:58.22    2:00.83        
                                  57.20 ( )     1:29.25 (32.05)     2:00.83 (31.58)
 60 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR            2:16.64L   2:00.89        
                  27.57       58.19 (30.62)     1:29.57 (31.38)     2:00.89 (31.32)
 61 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               1:59.14    2:00.93        
                  28.14       58.76 (30.62)     1:30.03 (31.27)     2:00.93 (30.90)
 62 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              1:59.76    2:01.14        
                  28.01       58.56 (30.55)     1:30.00 (31.44)     2:01.14 (31.14)
 63 Hodges, Taylor M          16 COND-MR              2:16.75L   2:01.34        
                  27.81       58.32 (30.51)     1:29.87 (31.55)     2:01.34 (31.47)
 64 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                1:58.06    2:01.36        
                  28.06       58.24 (30.18)     1:29.75 (31.51)     2:01.36 (31.61)
 65 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.51    2:02.28        
                  28.55       59.39 (30.84)     1:30.89 (31.50)     2:02.28 (31.39)
 66 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:58.24    2:02.29        
                  27.99       58.82 (30.83)     1:30.79 (31.97)     2:02.29 (31.50)
 67 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.91    2:02.32        
                  28.15       59.32 (31.17)     1:31.01 (31.69)     2:02.32 (31.31)
 68 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             2:15.14L   2:02.38        
                  28.52       59.52 (31.00)     1:31.33 (31.81)     2:02.38 (31.05)
 69 Lennox, Kristina B        26 NYAC-MR              1:59.60    2:02.39        
                  27.65       58.29 (30.64)     1:30.07 (31.78)     2:02.39 (32.32)
 70 Deverna, Tara N           16 GAEL-MR              1:58.51    2:03.02        
                  28.57     1:00.45 (31.88)     1:32.08 (31.63)     2:03.02 (30.94)
 71 Money, Katie M            14 COND-MR              1:59.04    2:03.50        
                  28.10       58.92 (30.82)     1:30.90 (31.98)     2:03.50 (32.60)
 72 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.75    2:03.64        
                  28.07       59.13 (31.06)     1:31.60 (32.47)     2:03.64 (32.04)
 73 Preiss, Marina C          15 UN-MR                1:57.05    2:03.87        
                  27.69       58.89 (31.20)     1:31.31 (32.42)     2:03.87 (32.56)
 74 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR              1:59.22    2:03.91        
                  27.90       58.97 (31.07)     1:31.54 (32.57)     2:03.91 (32.37)
 75 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.65L   2:04.09        
                  28.30       59.37 (31.07)     1:32.00 (32.63)     2:04.09 (32.09)
 -- Poleway, Caroline A       14 Badger-MR            1:55.53         DQ        
      False start
                  26.05       54.60 (28.55)     1:24.39 (29.79)          DQ (30.41)
 -- Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR              2:16.21L        NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 4:18.32      7/1992 Tobie Smith, BAD                           
                4:19.39  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                4:23.79  JR Junior Nationals
                4:37.19  SECT Speedo Series North
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M  17 NBS-MR               4:53.97    4:26.01 SECT    20  
                  30.87     1:03.96 (33.09)     1:37.79 (33.83)     2:11.37 (33.58)
        2:45.35 (33.98)     3:19.12 (33.77)     3:53.13 (34.01)     4:26.01 (32.88)
  2 Schlichte, Lindsay  16 LIAC-MR              4:59.25    4:29.89 SECT    17  
                  31.14     1:04.66 (33.52)     1:38.82 (34.16)     2:12.92 (34.10)
        2:47.56 (34.64)     3:21.90 (34.34)     3:56.65 (34.75)     4:29.89 (33.24)
  3 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            5:04.84    4:30.86 SECT    16  
                  30.73     1:04.06 (33.33)     1:38.75 (34.69)     2:13.87 (35.12)
        2:48.94 (35.07)     3:24.31 (35.37)     3:58.97 (34.66)     4:30.86 (31.89)
  4 Treble, Molly M     15 LIAC-MR              4:58.70    4:32.40 SECT    15  
                  30.77     1:03.55 (32.78)     1:37.69 (34.14)     2:12.16 (34.47)
        2:47.71 (35.55)     3:23.55 (35.84)     3:58.78 (35.23)     4:32.40 (33.62)
  5 Shipman, Isabel J   16 Badger-MR            5:01.48    4:33.31 SECT    14  
                  30.85     1:05.07 (34.22)     1:40.25 (35.18)     2:15.09 (34.84)
        2:50.21 (35.12)     3:24.94 (34.73)     3:59.67 (34.73)     4:33.31 (33.64)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR              5:00.81    4:33.60 SECT    13  
                  30.87     1:04.31 (33.44)                             1:24.67 ( )
      2:48.98 (1:24.31)     3:23.66 (34.68)     3:58.77 (35.11)     4:33.60 (34.83)
  7 Connor, Deirdre A   15 HAA-MR               5:04.69    4:36.09 SECT    12  
                  30.87     1:04.69 (33.82)     1:38.98 (34.29)     2:13.89 (34.91)
        2:49.45 (35.56)     3:25.02 (35.57)     4:00.77 (35.75)     4:36.09 (35.32)
  8 Treble, Cara H      13 LIAC-MR              5:03.04    4:39.47         11  
                  30.95     1:05.24 (34.29)     1:40.61 (35.37)     2:16.55 (35.94)
        2:52.39 (35.84)     3:28.46 (36.07)     4:04.25 (35.79)     4:39.47 (35.22)
B - Final
  9 Sprague, Whitney C  25 NYAC-MR              5:10.72    4:35.35 SECT     9  
                  30.28     1:03.09 (32.81)     1:38.02 (34.93)     2:13.14 (35.12)
        2:48.58 (35.44)     3:24.53 (35.95)     4:00.33 (35.80)     4:35.35 (35.02)
 10 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.06    4:39.24          7  
                  31.70     1:06.10 (34.40)     1:41.05 (34.95)     2:16.37 (35.32)
        2:52.48 (36.11)     3:28.71 (36.23)     4:04.93 (36.22)     4:39.24 (34.31)
 11 Zawatson, Cady      17 LIAC-MR              5:10.45    4:39.38          6  
                  31.46     1:05.12 (33.66)     1:40.53 (35.41)     2:16.27 (35.74)
        2:52.70 (36.43)     3:29.16 (36.46)     4:05.65 (36.49)     4:39.38 (33.73)
 12 Poleway, Caroline   14 Badger-MR            5:08.11    4:40.10          5  
                  30.52     1:04.39 (33.87)     1:40.19 (35.80)     2:16.03 (35.84)
        2:52.52 (36.49)     3:28.78 (36.26)     4:05.32 (36.54)     4:40.10 (34.78)
 13 Chudy, Charlotte L  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.46    4:40.25          4  
                  32.56     1:07.28 (34.72)     1:42.88 (35.60)     2:18.56 (35.68)
        2:54.57 (36.01)     3:30.71 (36.14)     4:06.69 (35.98)     4:40.25 (33.56)
 14 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            5:08.61    4:40.68          3  
                  32.23     1:06.96 (34.73)     1:42.95 (35.99)     2:18.53 (35.58)
        2:54.86 (36.33)     3:30.47 (35.61)     4:06.78 (36.31)     4:40.68 (33.90)
 15 Koch, Carolyn A     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.32    4:41.92          2  
                  31.95     1:06.75 (34.80)     1:42.43 (35.68)     2:18.49 (36.06)
        2:54.16 (35.67)     3:31.08 (36.92)     4:07.18 (36.10)     4:41.92 (34.74)
 16 Kessler, Rachel R   17 Badger-MR            5:09.20    4:49.25          1  
                  32.50     1:07.76 (35.26)     1:43.87 (36.11)     2:20.49 (36.62)
        2:57.19 (36.70)     3:34.40 (37.21)     4:11.91 (37.51)     4:49.25 (37.34)
C - Final
 17 Simone, Madeline N  15 Badger-MR            5:12.40    4:37.64        
                  31.92     1:05.47 (33.55)     1:40.47 (35.00)     2:14.99 (34.52)
        2:50.90 (35.91)     3:26.49 (35.59)     4:02.92 (36.43)     4:37.64 (34.72)
 18 Arana, Jessica      14 LIAC-MR              5:14.17    4:38.37        
                  31.76     1:05.65 (33.89)     1:40.76 (35.11)     2:15.92 (35.16)
        2:51.94 (36.02)     3:27.81 (35.87)     4:03.70 (35.89)     4:38.37 (34.67)
 19 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              5:11.55    4:38.93        
                  32.22     1:06.35 (34.13)     1:41.96 (35.61)     2:17.19 (35.23)
        2:53.18 (35.99)     3:28.47 (35.29)     4:04.41 (35.94)     4:38.93 (34.52)
 20 Sawkins, Emma E     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:12.33    4:41.45        
                  32.08     1:06.02 (33.94)     1:41.80 (35.78)     2:17.51 (35.71)
        2:54.06 (36.55)     3:29.88 (35.82)     4:06.71 (36.83)     4:41.45 (34.74)
 21 McGovern, Meaghan   14 COND-MR              5:13.61    4:41.93        
                  30.69     1:05.67 (34.98)     1:42.24 (36.57)     2:18.09 (35.85)
        2:54.44 (36.35)     3:30.23 (35.79)     4:06.74 (36.51)     4:41.93 (35.19)
 22 Bailey, Brittany M  16 Badger-MR            5:12.59    4:42.66        
                  32.76     1:07.68 (34.92)     1:43.62 (35.94)     2:20.21 (36.59)
        2:57.01 (36.80)     3:33.31 (36.30)     4:09.71 (36.40)     4:42.66 (32.95)
 23 Reyes, Claudia L    16 TVSC-MR              5:14.94    4:43.27        
                  32.51     1:07.63 (35.12)     1:44.04 (36.41)     2:20.34 (36.30)
        2:56.90 (36.56)     3:32.71 (35.81)     4:09.02 (36.31)     4:43.27 (34.25)
 24 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              5:14.93    4:49.21        
                  32.62     1:08.34 (35.72)     1:44.94 (36.60)     2:21.83 (36.89)
        2:58.90 (37.07)     3:35.96 (37.06)     4:12.99 (37.03)     4:49.21 (36.22)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:51.09  JR Junior Nationals
                5:06.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               4:52.07    4:53.97 qSECT  
                  26.76       55.85 (29.09)     1:25.35 (29.50)     1:55.19 (29.84)
        2:24.68 (29.49)     2:54.46 (29.78)     3:24.57 (30.11)     3:54.81 (30.24)
        4:24.63 (29.82)     4:53.97 (29.34)                                        
  2 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              4:54.46    4:58.70 qSECT  
                  27.32       56.76 (29.44)     1:27.05 (30.29)     1:57.35 (30.30)
        2:27.62 (30.27)     2:57.88 (30.26)     3:27.93 (30.05)     3:58.28 (30.35)
        4:28.82 (30.54)     4:58.70 (29.88)                                        
  3 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              4:54.01    4:59.25 qSECT  
                  27.36       57.08 (29.72)     1:27.20 (30.12)     1:57.29 (30.09)
        2:27.73 (30.44)     2:58.06 (30.33)     3:28.51 (30.45)     3:58.98 (30.47)
        4:29.76 (30.78)     4:59.25 (29.49)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              5:00.45    5:00.81 qSECT  
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)     1:27.03 (30.15)     1:57.55 (30.52)
        2:27.99 (30.44)     2:58.68 (30.69)     3:29.05 (30.37)     3:59.66 (30.61)
        4:30.33 (30.67)     5:00.81 (30.48)                                        
  5 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            4:57.55    5:01.48 qSECT  
                  27.11       56.92 (29.81)     1:27.50 (30.58)     1:58.31 (30.81)
        2:28.89 (30.58)     2:59.77 (30.88)     3:30.40 (30.63)     4:00.95 (30.55)
        4:31.53 (30.58)     5:01.48 (29.95)                                        
  6 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              5:04.44    5:03.04 qSECT  
                  27.44       57.46 (30.02)     1:27.86 (30.40)     1:58.74 (30.88)
        2:29.55 (30.81)     3:00.04 (30.49)     3:30.85 (30.81)     4:01.70 (30.85)
        4:32.66 (30.96)     5:03.04 (30.38)                                        
  7 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               5:08.20    5:04.69 qSECT  
                  27.54       57.06 (29.52)     1:27.35 (30.29)     1:58.03 (30.68)
                                3:00.15 ( )     3:31.42 (31.27)     4:02.73 (31.31)
        4:33.91 (31.18)     5:04.69 (30.78)                                        
  8 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            5:07.13    5:04.84 qSECT  
                  27.90       57.73 (29.83)     1:28.55 (30.82)     1:59.42 (30.87)
        2:30.63 (31.21)     3:01.89 (31.26)     3:33.22 (31.33)     4:04.49 (31.27)
        4:35.65 (31.16)     5:04.84 (29.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chudy, Charlotte L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.16    5:07.46 qMETS  
                  28.35                             1:29.17 ( )     2:00.01 (30.84)
        2:30.96 (30.95)     3:01.94 (30.98)     3:33.10 (31.16)   5:07.46 (1:34.36)
 10 Poleway, Caroline A       14 Badger-MR            5:08.56    5:08.11 qMETS  
                  26.71       56.22 (29.51)     1:26.87 (30.65)     1:58.35 (31.48)
        2:29.76 (31.41)     3:01.28 (31.52)     3:33.18 (31.90)     4:04.96 (31.78)
        4:36.87 (31.91)     5:08.11 (31.24)                                        
 11 Johanson, Bridget M       16 Badger-MR            5:11.96    5:08.61 qMETS  
                  28.23       58.66 (30.43)     1:29.51 (30.85)     2:00.70 (31.19)
        2:32.02 (31.32)     3:03.25 (31.23)     3:34.64 (31.39)     4:05.94 (31.30)
        4:37.65 (31.71)     5:08.61 (30.96)                                        
 12 Kessler, Rachel R         17 Badger-MR            4:58.58    5:09.20 qMETS  
                  28.70       59.47 (30.77)     1:30.57 (31.10)     2:01.75 (31.18)
        2:33.00 (31.25)     3:04.08 (31.08)     3:35.33 (31.25)     4:06.78 (31.45)
        4:38.35 (31.57)     5:09.20 (30.85)                                        
 13 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.92    5:10.06 qMETS  
                  27.78       57.82 (30.04)     1:28.52 (30.70)     1:59.66 (31.14)
        2:31.23 (31.57)     3:02.56 (31.33)     3:34.16 (31.60)                    
            4:38.47 ( )     5:10.06 (31.59)                                        
 14 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.74    5:10.32 qMETS  
                  28.01                             1:29.13 ( )                    
            2:32.13 ( )     3:03.70 (31.57)     3:35.77 (32.07)     4:07.71 (31.94)
        4:39.24 (31.53)     5:10.32 (31.08)                                        
 15 Zawatson, Cady            17 LIAC-MR              5:05.47    5:10.45 qMETS  
                  27.57       57.37 (29.80)     1:28.06 (30.69)     1:59.52 (31.46)
        2:31.35 (31.83)     3:03.14 (31.79)     3:35.10 (31.96)     4:07.23 (32.13)
        4:39.27 (32.04)     5:10.45 (31.18)                                        
 16 Sprague, Whitney C        25 NYAC-MR              5:14.81    5:10.72 qMETS  
                  27.52       57.18 (29.66)                                        
            2:30.93 ( )     3:02.93 (32.00)     3:34.67 (31.74)     4:06.70 (32.03)
        4:38.86 (32.16)     5:10.72 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              5:14.95    5:11.55 qMETS  
                  27.85       57.88 (30.03)     1:28.65 (30.77)     1:59.52 (30.87)
        2:30.90 (31.38)     3:02.75 (31.85)     3:34.85 (32.10)     4:07.25 (32.40)
        4:39.67 (32.42)     5:11.55 (31.88)                                        
 18 Sawkins, Emma E           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.74    5:12.33 qMETS  
                  28.25       58.79 (30.54)     1:29.97 (31.18)     2:01.68 (31.71)
        2:33.63 (31.95)     3:05.49 (31.86)     3:37.45 (31.96)     4:09.38 (31.93)
        4:41.39 (32.01)     5:12.33 (30.94)                                        
 19 Simone, Madeline N        15 Badger-MR            5:11.88    5:12.40 qMETS  
                  28.52       59.21 (30.69)     1:30.41 (31.20)     2:01.90 (31.49)
        2:33.29 (31.39)     3:04.81 (31.52)     3:36.40 (31.59)     4:08.37 (31.97)
        4:40.49 (32.12)     5:12.40 (31.91)                                        
 20 Bailey, Brittany M        16 Badger-MR            5:08.05    5:12.59 qMETS  
                  29.59     1:00.95 (31.36)     1:32.56 (31.61)     2:04.40 (31.84)
        2:36.33 (31.93)     3:08.42 (32.09)     3:40.73 (32.31)     4:12.85 (32.12)
        4:43.84 (30.99)     5:12.59 (28.75)                                        
 21 Marcus, Ellen F           17 Badger-MR            5:12.32    5:13.00 qMETS  
                  27.60       57.63 (30.03)     1:28.68 (31.05)     2:00.22 (31.54)
        2:31.86 (31.64)     3:03.79 (31.93)     3:35.91 (32.12)     4:08.40 (32.49)
        4:41.01 (32.61)     5:13.00 (31.99)                                        
 22 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR              5:07.94    5:13.61 qMETS  
                  28.07       59.20 (31.13)     1:30.62 (31.42)     2:02.09 (31.47)
        2:33.74 (31.65)     3:05.48 (31.74)     3:37.71 (32.23)     4:10.04 (32.33)
        4:42.13 (32.09)     5:13.61 (31.48)                                        
 23 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              5:05.37    5:14.17 qMETS  
                  28.45       59.08 (30.63)     1:30.50 (31.42)     2:02.07 (31.57)
        2:34.47 (32.40)     3:06.02 (31.55)     3:38.35 (32.33)     4:11.18 (32.83)
        4:43.42 (32.24)     5:14.17 (30.75)                                        
 24 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              5:13.95    5:14.93 qMETS  
                  28.14       59.00 (30.86)     1:30.52 (31.52)     2:02.27 (31.75)
        2:34.10 (31.83)     3:06.35 (32.25)     3:38.81 (32.46)     4:11.04 (32.23)
        4:43.20 (32.16)     5:14.93 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              5:11.23    5:14.94 METS   
                  28.70     1:00.02 (31.32)     1:32.22 (32.20)     2:04.46 (32.24)
        2:36.47 (32.01)     3:08.55 (32.08)     3:40.48 (31.93)     4:12.31 (31.83)
        4:44.21 (31.90)     5:14.94 (30.73)                                        
 26 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.31    5:15.03        
                  28.03       59.13 (31.10)                                        
                                3:07.99 ( )     3:40.82 (32.83)     4:13.32 (32.50)
        4:44.98 (31.66)     5:15.03 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              5:11.96    5:15.22        
                  28.27                             1:30.45 ( )     2:02.32 (31.87)
        2:34.21 (31.89)     3:06.71 (32.50)     3:39.19 (32.48)   5:15.22 (1:36.03)
 28 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR            5:12.54    5:15.56        
                  28.66       59.87 (31.21)     1:31.60 (31.73)     2:03.58 (31.98)
        2:35.70 (32.12)     3:08.05 (32.35)     3:40.27 (32.22)     4:12.66 (32.39)
        4:44.76 (32.10)     5:15.56 (30.80)                                        
 29 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              5:14.25    5:16.20        
                  28.33       59.41 (31.08)     1:31.27 (31.86)     2:03.54 (32.27)
        2:35.37 (31.83)     3:07.57 (32.20)     3:39.91 (32.34)     4:12.44 (32.53)
        4:44.42 (31.98)     5:16.20 (31.78)                                        
 30 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR              5:10.40    5:16.40        
                  28.28       59.20 (30.92)     1:31.08 (31.88)     2:03.01 (31.93)
        2:35.24 (32.23)     3:07.65 (32.41)     3:40.15 (32.50)     4:12.58 (32.43)
        4:44.96 (32.38)     5:16.40 (31.44)                                        
 31 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         5:12.20    5:16.43        
                  28.91       59.62 (30.71)     1:30.94 (31.32)     2:02.75 (31.81)
        2:34.64 (31.89)     3:06.93 (32.29)     3:39.54 (32.61)     4:12.29 (32.75)
        4:45.11 (32.82)     5:16.43 (31.32)                                        
 32 Chung, Katie J            17 COND-MR              5:12.33    5:16.69        
                  28.32       59.22 (30.90)     1:31.02 (31.80)     2:03.23 (32.21)
        2:35.78 (32.55)     3:09.18 (33.40)     3:42.21 (33.03)     4:14.74 (32.53)
        4:46.70 (31.96)     5:16.69 (29.99)                                        
 33 Money, Katie M            14 COND-MR              5:11.69    5:18.20        
                  28.47       58.87 (30.40)     1:30.46 (31.59)     2:02.61 (32.15)
        2:34.80 (32.19)     3:07.30 (32.50)     3:39.54 (32.24)     4:12.75 (33.21)
        4:45.51 (32.76)     5:18.20 (32.69)                                        
 34 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.03    5:19.48        
                  28.25       59.49 (31.24)     1:31.11 (31.62)     2:03.34 (32.23)
        2:35.74 (32.40)     3:08.25 (32.51)     3:40.95 (32.70)     4:13.90 (32.95)
        4:47.09 (33.19)     5:19.48 (32.39)                                        
 35 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               4:42.60L   5:19.55        
                  28.39     1:00.12 (31.73)     1:32.68 (32.56)     2:05.60 (32.92)
        2:38.66 (33.06)     3:10.96 (32.30)     3:43.15 (32.19)     4:15.67 (32.52)
        4:48.06 (32.39)     5:19.55 (31.49)                                        
 36 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                5:11.39    5:19.60        
                  28.18       58.43 (30.25)     1:29.74 (31.31)     2:01.56 (31.82)
        2:34.05 (32.49)     3:06.89 (32.84)     3:40.17 (33.28)     4:13.61 (33.44)
        4:46.96 (33.35)     5:19.60 (32.64)                                        
 37 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.99    5:20.26        
                  28.19       59.72 (31.53)     1:31.47 (31.75)     2:03.85 (32.38)
        2:36.78 (32.93)     3:09.64 (32.86)     3:42.79 (33.15)     4:15.45 (32.66)
        4:48.28 (32.83)     5:20.26 (31.98)                                        
 38 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            4:40.58L   5:23.31        
                  28.35       59.90 (31.55)     1:32.49 (32.59)     2:05.46 (32.97)
        2:38.54 (33.08)     3:11.53 (32.99)     3:44.64 (33.11)     4:17.99 (33.35)
        4:51.22 (33.23)     5:23.31 (32.09)                                        
 39 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.77    5:23.35        
                  28.95     1:00.52 (31.57)     1:32.91 (32.39)     2:05.74 (32.83)
        2:38.38 (32.64)     3:11.35 (32.97)     3:43.95 (32.60)     4:17.00 (33.05)
        4:50.23 (33.23)     5:23.35 (33.12)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.70L   5:23.73        
                  28.94     1:00.06 (31.12)                             2:05.74 ( )
        2:38.82 (33.08)                             3:44.79 ( )                    
            4:51.64 ( )     5:23.73 (32.09)                                        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 8:45.99      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                8:50.49  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                9:03.49  JR Junior Nationals
                9:34.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                9:45.79  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  9:45.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox,  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:06.18    9:01.57 JR      20  
                  30.80     1:04.00 (33.20)     1:38.50 (34.50)     2:12.17 (33.67)
        2:46.82 (34.65)     3:20.56 (33.74)     3:55.38 (34.82)     4:29.47 (34.09)
        5:04.04 (34.57)     5:38.12 (34.08)     6:12.74 (34.62)     6:46.65 (33.91)
        7:21.35 (34.70)     7:55.22 (33.87)     8:29.49 (34.27)     9:01.57 (32.08)
  2 Friese, Brittany M  17 NBS-MR              10:10.23    9:04.90 SECT    17  
                  30.96     1:04.69 (33.73)     1:38.81 (34.12)     2:13.18 (34.37)
        2:47.45 (34.27)     3:21.76 (34.31)     3:56.01 (34.25)     4:30.61 (34.60)
        5:04.97 (34.36)                             6:13.76 ( )     6:48.73 (34.97)
        7:23.01 (34.28)     7:57.59 (34.58)     8:31.51 (33.92)     9:04.90 (33.39)
  3 Schlichte, Lindsay  16 LIAC-MR              9:57.41    9:13.28 SECT    16  
                  31.18     1:04.83 (33.65)     1:39.80 (34.97)     2:14.31 (34.51)
        2:49.82 (35.51)     3:24.39 (34.57)     4:00.06 (35.67)     4:34.84 (34.78)
        5:10.40 (35.56)     5:45.32 (34.92)     6:21.05 (35.73)     6:55.73 (34.68)
        7:31.16 (35.43)     8:05.87 (34.71)     8:40.67 (34.80)     9:13.28 (32.61)
  4 Treble, Molly M     15 LIAC-MR              9:58.28    9:13.42 SECT    15  
                  31.32     1:04.95 (33.63)     1:27.16 (22.21)     2:13.97 (46.81)
        2:49.22 (35.25)     3:24.69 (35.47)     4:00.30 (35.61)     4:35.31 (35.01)
        5:11.01 (35.70)     5:46.33 (35.32)     6:22.16 (35.83)     6:57.43 (35.27)
        7:32.99 (35.56)     8:08.06 (35.07)     8:41.79 (33.73)     9:13.42 (31.63)
  5 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR           10:24.97    9:13.44 SECT    14  
                                                    1:38.75 ( )                    
            2:50.90 ( )     3:26.03 (35.13)     4:01.48 (35.45)     4:36.84 (35.36)
        5:12.48 (35.64)     5:47.61 (35.13)     6:22.99 (35.38)     6:58.02 (35.03)
        7:33.30 (35.28)     8:07.66 (34.36)     8:41.57 (33.91)     9:13.44 (31.87)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR             10:15.24    9:17.30 SECT    13  
                  31.31     1:05.69 (34.38)     1:41.22 (35.53)     2:16.08 (34.86)
        2:51.42 (35.34)     3:26.23 (34.81)     4:01.77 (35.54)     4:36.72 (34.95)
        5:12.08 (35.36)     5:46.83 (34.75)     6:22.19 (35.36)     6:56.82 (34.63)
        7:32.41 (35.59)     8:07.20 (34.79)     8:42.93 (35.73)     9:17.30 (34.37)
  7 Treble, Cara H      13 LIAC-MR             10:25.76    9:21.40 SECT    12  
                  31.06     1:05.44 (34.38)     1:40.50 (35.06)     2:15.41 (34.91)
        2:50.55 (35.14)     3:26.12 (35.57)     4:01.84 (35.72)     4:37.77 (35.93)
        5:13.58 (35.81)     5:48.97 (35.39)     6:24.89 (35.92)     7:00.76 (35.87)
        7:35.84 (35.08)     8:11.48 (35.64)     8:46.95 (35.47)     9:21.40 (34.45)
  8 Shipman, Isabel J   16 Badger-MR           10:17.30    9:23.90 SECT    11  
                  31.03     1:06.34 (35.31)     1:41.49 (35.15)     2:16.96 (35.47)
        2:52.16 (35.20)     3:27.93 (35.77)     4:03.42 (35.49)     4:39.21 (35.79)
        5:14.38 (35.17)     5:50.35 (35.97)     6:25.81 (35.46)     7:01.72 (35.91)
        7:36.77 (35.05)     8:12.95 (36.18)     8:48.59 (35.64)     9:23.90 (35.31)
  9 Simone, Madeline N  15 Badger-MR           10:44.94    9:27.37 SECT     9  
                  25.72     1:05.97 (40.25)     1:40.97 (35.00)     2:15.85 (34.88)
        2:51.71 (35.86)     3:27.39 (35.68)     4:03.60 (36.21)     4:39.21 (35.61)
        5:15.42 (36.21)     5:51.40 (35.98)     6:27.80 (36.40)     7:03.66 (35.86)
        7:39.92 (36.26)     8:15.83 (35.91)     8:52.60 (36.77)     9:27.37 (34.77)
 10 Connor, Deirdre A   15 HAA-MR              10:49.04    9:27.66 SECT     7  
                  32.56     1:07.82 (35.26)     1:43.45 (35.63)     2:18.92 (35.47)
        2:55.02 (36.10)     3:30.40 (35.38)     4:06.65 (36.25)     4:42.02 (35.37)
        5:18.13 (36.11)     5:53.53 (35.40)     6:29.59 (36.06)     7:04.89 (35.30)
        7:41.30 (36.41)     8:16.81 (35.51)     8:52.94 (36.13)     9:27.66 (34.72)
 11 Chudy, Charlotte L  17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:35.10    9:29.72 SECT     6  
                  32.98     1:08.08 (35.10)     1:44.13 (36.05)     2:19.93 (35.80)
        2:55.84 (35.91)     3:31.31 (35.47)     4:07.62 (36.31)     4:43.75 (36.13)
        5:20.06 (36.31)     5:55.83 (35.77)     6:31.79 (35.96)     7:07.57 (35.78)
        7:44.25 (36.68)     8:20.57 (36.32)     8:56.33 (35.76)     9:29.72 (33.39)
 12 McGovern, Meaghan   14 COND-MR             10:40.40    9:29.78 SECT     5  
                  32.24     1:06.88 (34.64)     1:42.78 (35.90)                    
            2:54.40 ( )     3:30.41 (36.01)                             4:42.87 ( )
        5:19.44 (36.57)     5:55.45 (36.01)     6:32.16 (36.71)     7:07.71 (35.55)
        7:39.76 (32.05)     8:19.73 (39.97)     8:55.92 (36.19)     9:29.78 (33.86)
 13 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR             10:46.83    9:38.71 METS     4  
                  31.92     1:07.24 (35.32)     1:43.58 (36.34)     2:20.22 (36.64)
        2:56.87 (36.65)     3:33.61 (36.74)     4:10.30 (36.69)     4:47.01 (36.71)
        5:23.78 (36.77)     6:00.97 (37.19)     6:37.99 (37.02)     7:14.63 (36.64)
        7:51.48 (36.85)     8:28.19 (36.71)     9:04.35 (36.16)     9:38.71 (34.36)
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen  15 TVSC-MR             10:33.68    9:44.29 METS     3  
                  32.85     1:08.56 (35.71)     1:45.84 (37.28)     2:22.66 (36.82)
        3:00.29 (37.63)     3:37.53 (37.24)     4:15.47 (37.94)     4:52.25 (36.78)
        5:29.48 (37.23)     6:05.69 (36.21)     6:42.54 (36.85)     7:18.75 (36.21)
        7:55.79 (37.04)     8:32.15 (36.36)     9:09.07 (36.92)     9:44.29 (35.22)
 15 Lucas, Marie E      15 LIAC-MR             10:45.00    9:46.53          2  
                  32.39     1:08.24 (35.85)     1:44.45 (36.21)     2:21.21 (36.76)
        2:58.02 (36.81)     3:35.01 (36.99)     4:11.61 (36.60)     4:48.46 (36.85)
        5:25.59 (37.13)     6:02.92 (37.33)     6:39.57 (36.65)     7:16.84 (37.27)
        7:54.57 (37.73)     8:32.61 (38.04)     9:10.03 (37.42)     9:46.53 (36.50)
 16 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR           10:38.52    9:47.02          1  
                  32.59     1:08.15 (35.56)     1:45.14 (36.99)     2:21.92 (36.78)
        2:59.54 (37.62)     3:36.43 (36.89)     4:14.05 (37.62)     4:51.11 (37.06)
        5:29.03 (37.92)     6:06.17 (37.14)     6:43.03 (36.86)     7:19.89 (36.86)
        7:57.73 (37.84)     8:34.95 (37.22)     9:11.40 (36.45)     9:47.02 (35.62)
 17 Quinn, Madeleine J  15 Express Swimming-MR 10:46.79    9:54.86        
                  32.23                             1:45.75 ( )                    
            3:01.25 ( )     3:38.01 (36.76)     4:15.96 (37.95)     4:52.63 (36.67)
        5:30.94 (38.31)     6:07.42 (36.48)     6:45.82 (38.40)     7:22.73 (36.91)
        8:01.44 (38.71)                             9:17.53 ( )     9:54.86 (37.33)
 18 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 LIAC-MR             10:50.25    9:55.15        
                  33.81     1:10.22 (36.41)     1:47.71 (37.49)     2:24.55 (36.84)
        3:02.35 (37.80)     3:39.40 (37.05)     4:17.32 (37.92)     4:54.40 (37.08)
        5:32.41 (38.01)     6:09.82 (37.41)     6:48.01 (38.19)     7:25.35 (37.34)
        8:03.72 (38.37)     8:41.16 (37.44)     9:19.15 (37.99)     9:55.15 (36.00)
 19 Lauer, Valerie      16 NY Sharks-MR        10:52.12   10:00.04        
                  33.67     1:10.61 (36.94)     1:48.32 (37.71)     2:26.02 (37.70)
        3:03.21 (37.19)                             4:18.48 ( )     4:56.81 (38.33)
        5:35.81 (39.00)     6:14.51 (38.70)     6:53.40 (38.89)     7:31.47 (38.07)
        8:09.31 (37.84)     8:46.92 (37.61)     9:24.78 (37.86)    10:00.04 (35.26)
 20 Rodriguez, Keannie  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:50.87   10:04.68        
                  33.76     1:09.62 (35.86)     1:46.81 (37.19)     2:24.21 (37.40)
        3:02.51 (38.30)     3:40.64 (38.13)     4:19.84 (39.20)     4:58.02 (38.18)
        5:37.60 (39.58)     6:16.29 (38.69)     6:55.34 (39.05)     7:33.51 (38.17)
        8:12.56 (39.05)     8:50.81 (38.25)     9:28.69 (37.88)    10:04.68 (35.99)
 21 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.20   10:06.01        
                  33.28     1:09.38 (36.10)     1:47.26 (37.88)     2:24.79 (37.53)
        3:03.48 (38.69)     3:41.33 (37.85)     4:21.12 (39.79)     4:59.17 (38.05)
        5:38.93 (39.76)     6:16.99 (38.06)     6:56.68 (39.69)     7:34.46 (37.78)
        8:13.95 (39.49)     8:52.28 (38.33)     9:30.06 (37.78)    10:06.01 (35.95)
 22 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR               10:55.44   10:06.78        
                  33.39     1:10.46 (37.07)     1:47.94 (37.48)     2:25.97 (38.03)
        3:03.99 (38.02)     3:42.51 (38.52)     4:21.26 (38.75)     4:59.61 (38.35)
        5:38.45 (38.84)     6:16.97 (38.52)     6:55.65 (38.68)     7:34.44 (38.79)
        8:12.85 (38.41)     8:51.42 (38.57)     9:29.68 (38.26)    10:06.78 (37.10)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 16:13.59      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                      
                16:42.49  JR Junior Nationals
                17:54.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                18:39.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  18:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox,  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:49.48   16:37.86 JR      20  
                  27.57       57.49 (29.92)     1:27.78 (30.29)     1:58.24 (30.46)
        2:28.72 (30.48)     2:59.03 (30.31)     3:29.35 (30.32)     3:59.63 (30.28)
        4:29.95 (30.32)     5:00.33 (30.38)     5:30.50 (30.17)     6:00.82 (30.32)
        6:31.18 (30.36)     7:01.53 (30.35)     7:31.76 (30.23)     8:02.00 (30.24)
        8:32.32 (30.32)     9:02.76 (30.44)     9:32.99 (30.23)    10:03.51 (30.52)
       10:33.57 (30.06)    11:03.91 (30.34)    11:34.13 (30.22)    12:04.42 (30.29)
       12:34.75 (30.33)    13:05.10 (30.35)    13:35.84 (30.74)    14:05.79 (29.95)
       14:36.31 (30.52)    15:06.34 (30.03)    15:36.64 (30.30)    16:07.27 (30.63)
       16:37.86 (30.59)
  2 Treble, Molly M     15 LIAC-MR             16:45.21   16:50.34 SECT    17  
                  27.95       57.52 (29.57)     1:27.93 (30.41)     1:58.18 (30.25)
        2:28.65 (30.47)     2:59.12 (30.47)     3:29.41 (30.29)     3:59.78 (30.37)
        4:30.18 (30.40)     5:00.55 (30.37)     5:30.99 (30.44)     6:01.52 (30.53)
        6:31.89 (30.37)     7:02.40 (30.51)     7:33.15 (30.75)     8:04.12 (30.97)
        8:34.89 (30.77)     9:05.77 (30.88)     9:36.61 (30.84)    10:07.45 (30.84)
       10:38.20 (30.75)    11:09.21 (31.01)    11:40.21 (31.00)    12:11.23 (31.02)
       12:42.32 (31.09)    13:12.90 (30.58)    13:43.41 (30.51)    14:14.67 (31.26)
       14:46.48 (31.81)    15:17.88 (31.40)    15:49.18 (31.30)    16:20.47 (31.29)
       16:50.34 (29.87)
  3 Shipman, Isabel J   16 Badger-MR           17:11.45   16:57.65 SECT    16  
                  28.27       58.72 (30.45)     1:29.58 (30.86)     2:00.59 (31.01)
        2:31.17 (30.58)     3:01.84 (30.67)     3:32.76 (30.92)     4:03.57 (30.81)
        4:34.42 (30.85)     5:05.15 (30.73)     5:35.82 (30.67)     6:06.88 (31.06)
        6:38.27 (31.39)     7:09.47 (31.20)     7:40.55 (31.08)     8:11.70 (31.15)
        8:42.78 (31.08)     9:13.99 (31.21)     9:45.13 (31.14)    10:16.40 (31.27)
       10:47.60 (31.20)    11:18.84 (31.24)    11:49.99 (31.15)    12:21.08 (31.09)
       12:52.46 (31.38)    13:23.61 (31.15)    13:54.73 (31.12)    14:25.72 (30.99)
       14:56.74 (31.02)    15:27.71 (30.97)    15:58.18 (30.47)    16:28.35 (30.17)
       16:57.65 (29.30)
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay  16 LIAC-MR             16:44.48   17:03.90 SECT    15  
                  27.90       58.15 (30.25)     1:28.66 (30.51)     1:59.28 (30.62)
        2:30.05 (30.77)     3:00.71 (30.66)     3:31.29 (30.58)     4:02.21 (30.92)
        4:32.84 (30.63)     5:03.82 (30.98)     5:34.73 (30.91)     6:05.75 (31.02)
        6:36.42 (30.67)     7:07.32 (30.90)     7:38.35 (31.03)     8:09.70 (31.35)
        8:40.98 (31.28)     9:12.19 (31.21)     9:43.63 (31.44)    10:15.49 (31.86)
       10:47.02 (31.53)    11:18.67 (31.65)    11:50.13 (31.46)    12:21.62 (31.49)
       12:53.10 (31.48)    13:24.57 (31.47)    13:56.23 (31.66)    14:27.72 (31.49)
       14:59.19 (31.47)    15:30.59 (31.40)    16:02.07 (31.48)    16:33.45 (31.38)
       17:03.90 (30.45)
  5 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR           17:18.04   17:07.80 SECT    14  
                  27.83       58.33 (30.50)     1:29.51 (31.18)     2:00.66 (31.15)
        2:31.79 (31.13)     3:02.69 (30.90)     3:33.70 (31.01)     4:04.89 (31.19)
        4:36.42 (31.53)     5:07.77 (31.35)     5:39.04 (31.27)     6:10.43 (31.39)
        6:41.13 (30.70)     7:13.12 (31.99)     7:44.60 (31.48)     8:15.93 (31.33)
        8:47.37 (31.44)     9:18.67 (31.30)     9:49.66 (30.99)    10:20.95 (31.29)
       10:52.29 (31.34)    11:23.80 (31.51)    11:55.33 (31.53)    12:26.78 (31.45)
       12:58.46 (31.68)    13:30.11 (31.65)  14:33.06 (1:02.95)                    
                                                   16:07.58 ( )    16:38.58 (31.00)
       17:07.80 (29.22)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR             17:31.67   17:29.78 SECT    13  
                  27.81       58.10 (30.29)     1:29.00 (30.90)     2:00.28 (31.28)
        2:31.36 (31.08)     3:02.52 (31.16)     3:33.65 (31.13)     4:04.79 (31.14)
        4:36.19 (31.40)     5:07.49 (31.30)     5:39.01 (31.52)     6:10.50 (31.49)
        6:42.17 (31.67)     7:13.88 (31.71)     7:45.57 (31.69)     8:17.50 (31.93)
        8:49.66 (32.16)     9:21.75 (32.09)     9:53.82 (32.07)    10:26.24 (32.42)
       10:58.65 (32.41)    11:30.90 (32.25)    12:03.43 (32.53)    12:36.31 (32.88)
       13:08.76 (32.45)    13:41.54 (32.78)    14:13.98 (32.44)    14:46.59 (32.61)
       15:19.58 (32.99)    15:52.27 (32.69)    16:25.09 (32.82)    16:57.70 (32.61)
       17:29.78 (32.08)
  7 McGovern, Meaghan   14 COND-MR             17:47.90   17:30.71 SECT    12  
                  28.13       58.72 (30.59)     1:30.39 (31.67)     2:01.82 (31.43)
        2:33.51 (31.69)     3:05.22 (31.71)     3:37.00 (31.78)     4:08.70 (31.70)
        4:40.54 (31.84)     5:12.72 (32.18)     5:44.45 (31.73)     6:16.90 (32.45)
        6:48.84 (31.94)     7:21.12 (32.28)     7:53.15 (32.03)     8:25.05 (31.90)
        8:57.39 (32.34)     9:28.73 (31.34)    10:00.71 (31.98)    10:32.71 (32.00)
       11:04.76 (32.05)    11:36.96 (32.20)    12:09.24 (32.28)    12:41.63 (32.39)
       13:13.87 (32.24)    13:46.27 (32.40)    14:18.54 (32.27)    14:51.37 (32.83)
       15:24.04 (32.67)    15:56.27 (32.23)    16:28.46 (32.19)    17:00.39 (31.93)
       17:30.71 (30.32)
  8 Bailey, Brittany M  16 Badger-MR           17:35.97   17:32.80 SECT    11  
                  29.48     1:00.76 (31.28)     1:32.46 (31.70)     2:04.16 (31.70)
        2:35.98 (31.82)     3:07.80 (31.82)     3:39.74 (31.94)     4:11.83 (32.09)
        4:43.76 (31.93)     5:16.07 (32.31)     5:48.07 (32.00)     6:20.01 (31.94)
        6:52.02 (32.01)     7:24.22 (32.20)     7:56.41 (32.19)     8:28.90 (32.49)
        9:01.10 (32.20)     9:33.49 (32.39)    10:05.74 (32.25)    10:37.93 (32.19)
       11:10.17 (32.24)    11:42.52 (32.35)    12:14.84 (32.32)    12:47.07 (32.23)
       13:19.12 (32.05)    13:51.31 (32.19)    14:23.53 (32.22)    14:55.84 (32.31)
       15:28.23 (32.39)    16:00.51 (32.28)    16:32.86 (32.35)    17:04.17 (31.31)
       17:32.80 (28.63)
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen  15 TVSC-MR             17:41.33   17:33.41 SECT     9  
                  28.78       59.87 (31.09)     1:31.38 (31.51)     2:03.18 (31.80)
        2:34.99 (31.81)     3:06.41 (31.42)     3:38.43 (32.02)     4:10.35 (31.92)
        4:42.34 (31.99)     5:14.56 (32.22)     5:46.53 (31.97)     6:18.06 (31.53)
        6:49.98 (31.92)     7:21.68 (31.70)     7:53.46 (31.78)     8:25.32 (31.86)
        8:57.44 (32.12)     9:29.48 (32.04)    10:02.21 (32.73)    10:34.63 (32.42)
       11:07.31 (32.68)    11:39.93 (32.62)    12:12.67 (32.74)    12:45.29 (32.62)
       13:17.50 (32.21)    13:49.98 (32.48)    14:22.28 (32.30)    14:54.66 (32.38)
       15:26.81 (32.15)    15:59.06 (32.25)    16:31.23 (32.17)    17:02.90 (31.67)
       17:33.41 (30.51)
 10 Chudy, Charlotte L  17 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:39.92   17:33.91 SECT     7  
                  28.86       59.46 (30.60)     1:30.45 (30.99)     2:01.53 (31.08)
        2:32.72 (31.19)     3:04.27 (31.55)     3:35.47 (31.20)     4:07.31 (31.84)
        4:38.59 (31.28)     5:10.66 (32.07)     5:42.57 (31.91)     6:14.63 (32.06)
        6:46.64 (32.01)     7:18.90 (32.26)     7:51.01 (32.11)     8:23.72 (32.71)
        8:55.91 (32.19)     9:28.57 (32.66)  10:32.97 (1:04.40)    11:05.41 (32.44)
       11:37.64 (32.23)    12:10.10 (32.46)                            12:42.27 ( )
       13:15.13 (32.86)    13:47.24 (32.11)    14:20.00 (32.76)    14:53.22 (33.22)
       15:25.73 (32.51)    15:58.25 (32.52)  17:02.75 (1:04.50)    17:33.91 (31.16)
 11 Simone, Madeline N  15 Badger-MR           17:53.96   17:35.94 SECT     6  
                  28.57       59.04 (30.47)     1:29.87 (30.83)     2:00.91 (31.04)
        2:32.29 (31.38)     3:04.10 (31.81)     3:36.21 (32.11)     4:08.46 (32.25)
        4:40.82 (32.36)     5:13.09 (32.27)     5:45.26 (32.17)     6:17.58 (32.32)
        6:49.84 (32.26)     7:22.12 (32.28)     7:54.54 (32.42)     8:26.47 (31.93)
        8:58.62 (32.15)     9:30.90 (32.28)    10:03.27 (32.37)    10:35.48 (32.21)
       11:07.72 (32.24)    11:40.06 (32.34)    12:12.75 (32.69)    12:45.10 (32.35)
       13:17.46 (32.36)    13:50.02 (32.56)    14:22.33 (32.31)    14:55.10 (32.77)
       15:27.69 (32.59)    16:00.26 (32.57)    16:32.71 (32.45)    17:04.64 (31.93)
       17:35.94 (31.30)
 12 Zawatson, Cady      17 LIAC-MR             17:17.53   17:38.54 SECT     5  
                  27.84       58.12 (30.28)     1:29.28 (31.16)     2:00.45 (31.17)
        2:31.75 (31.30)     3:03.17 (31.42)     3:34.71 (31.54)     4:06.47 (31.76)
        4:38.39 (31.92)     5:10.53 (32.14)     5:42.41 (31.88)     6:14.90 (32.49)
        6:46.97 (32.07)     7:19.43 (32.46)     7:52.05 (32.62)     8:24.83 (32.78)
        8:57.41 (32.58)     9:29.78 (32.37)    10:02.55 (32.77)    10:35.10 (32.55)
       11:08.00 (32.90)    11:40.81 (32.81)    12:13.62 (32.81)    12:46.22 (32.60)
       13:19.27 (33.05)    13:51.94 (32.67)    14:25.02 (33.08)    14:57.85 (32.83)
       15:30.42 (32.57)    16:02.46 (32.04)    16:34.65 (32.19)    17:07.19 (32.54)
       17:38.54 (31.35)
 13 Arana, Jessica      14 LIAC-MR             17:43.36L  17:41.44 SECT     4  
                  28.87       59.74 (30.87)     1:30.81 (31.07)     2:02.11 (31.30)
        2:33.38 (31.27)     3:04.83 (31.45)     3:36.40 (31.57)     4:08.10 (31.70)
        4:39.93 (31.83)     5:11.81 (31.88)     5:43.69 (31.88)     6:15.30 (31.61)
        6:47.75 (32.45)     7:20.19 (32.44)     7:52.64 (32.45)     8:25.37 (32.73)
        8:58.06 (32.69)     9:30.89 (32.83)    10:03.74 (32.85)    10:36.58 (32.84)
       11:09.75 (33.17)    11:42.14 (32.39)    12:15.00 (32.86)    12:48.36 (33.36)
       13:22.02 (33.66)    13:54.92 (32.90)    14:27.24 (32.32)    14:59.15 (31.91)
       15:31.88 (32.73)    16:04.77 (32.89)    16:37.74 (32.97)    17:10.13 (32.39)
       17:41.44 (31.31)
 14 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:35.61   17:45.89 SECT     3  
                  27.74       57.99 (30.25)     1:28.61 (30.62)     1:59.41 (30.80)
        2:30.47 (31.06)     3:01.91 (31.44)     3:33.42 (31.51)     4:04.79 (31.37)
        4:36.31 (31.52)     5:08.06 (31.75)     5:39.66 (31.60)     6:11.60 (31.94)
        6:43.67 (32.07)     7:15.90 (32.23)     7:48.52 (32.62)     8:21.31 (32.79)
        8:54.11 (32.80)     9:26.94 (32.83)    10:00.10 (33.16)    10:33.32 (33.22)
       11:05.62 (32.30)    11:39.14 (33.52)    12:12.50 (33.36)    12:45.95 (33.45)
       13:19.32 (33.37)    13:52.81 (33.49)    14:26.36 (33.55)    15:00.19 (33.83)
       15:33.59 (33.40)    16:06.87 (33.28)    16:40.46 (33.59)    17:13.74 (33.28)
       17:45.89 (32.15)
 15 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR           17:42.85   17:47.86 SECT     2  
                  28.86     1:00.14 (31.28)     1:31.73 (31.59)     2:03.62 (31.89)
        2:35.40 (31.78)     3:07.33 (31.93)     3:39.33 (32.00)     4:11.57 (32.24)
        4:43.65 (32.08)     5:15.75 (32.10)     5:48.16 (32.41)     6:20.72 (32.56)
        6:52.95 (32.23)     7:25.28 (32.33)     7:57.94 (32.66)     8:30.64 (32.70)
        9:03.15 (32.51)     9:35.66 (32.51)    10:07.97 (32.31)    10:40.57 (32.60)
       11:13.05 (32.48)    11:45.90 (32.85)    12:19.06 (33.16)    12:51.29 (32.23)
       13:24.09 (32.80)    13:57.00 (32.91)    14:29.98 (32.98)    15:02.90 (32.92)
       15:35.85 (32.95)    16:08.67 (32.82)    16:41.80 (33.13)    17:15.05 (33.25)
       17:47.86 (32.81)
 16 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR             18:04.78   17:48.66 SECT     1  
                  28.08       59.17 (31.09)     1:31.00 (31.83)     2:03.09 (32.09)
        2:35.24 (32.15)     3:07.77 (32.53)     3:40.09 (32.32)     4:12.81 (32.72)
        4:45.50 (32.69)     5:18.05 (32.55)     5:50.53 (32.48)     6:23.08 (32.55)
        6:55.81 (32.73)     7:28.38 (32.57)     8:00.97 (32.59)     8:33.66 (32.69)
        9:06.03 (32.37)     9:38.87 (32.84)    10:11.69 (32.82)    10:44.38 (32.69)
       11:17.15 (32.77)    11:49.95 (32.80)    12:22.88 (32.93)    12:55.70 (32.82)
       13:28.77 (33.07)    14:02.22 (33.45)    14:34.76 (32.54)    15:07.55 (32.79)
       15:40.88 (33.33)    16:13.39 (32.51)    16:45.99 (32.60)    17:17.87 (31.88)
       17:48.66 (30.79)
 17 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR           18:33.06   17:54.07 SECT   
                  28.14       59.50 (31.36)     1:31.37 (31.87)     2:03.16 (31.79)
        2:35.51 (32.35)     3:07.69 (32.18)     3:40.10 (32.41)     4:12.75 (32.65)
        4:45.25 (32.50)     5:17.86 (32.61)     5:50.68 (32.82)     6:23.52 (32.84)
        6:56.55 (33.03)     7:29.36 (32.81)     8:02.48 (33.12)     8:34.97 (32.49)
        9:08.01 (33.04)     9:40.98 (32.97)    10:13.76 (32.78)    10:46.42 (32.66)
       11:19.32 (32.90)    11:52.18 (32.86)    12:24.48 (32.30)    12:57.38 (32.90)
       13:29.98 (32.60)    14:02.94 (32.96)    14:36.17 (33.23)    15:08.83 (32.66)
       15:41.62 (32.79)    16:15.08 (33.46)    16:48.33 (33.25)    17:20.85 (32.52)
       17:54.07 (33.22)
 18 Cicalo, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR        18:20.47   17:54.79 METS   
                  29.68     1:01.49 (31.81)     1:33.75 (32.26)     2:06.46 (32.71)
        2:38.98 (32.52)     3:11.79 (32.81)     3:44.69 (32.90)     4:17.74 (33.05)
        4:50.63 (32.89)     5:23.78 (33.15)     5:56.42 (32.64)     6:29.07 (32.65)
        7:01.73 (32.66)     7:34.50 (32.77)     8:07.20 (32.70)     8:39.92 (32.72)
        9:12.59 (32.67)     9:45.18 (32.59)    10:17.83 (32.65)    10:50.38 (32.55)
       11:22.87 (32.49)    11:55.46 (32.59)    12:27.99 (32.53)    13:00.88 (32.89)
       13:33.64 (32.76)    14:06.04 (32.40)    14:38.99 (32.95)    15:11.79 (32.80)
       15:44.54 (32.75)    16:17.34 (32.80)    16:49.93 (32.59)    17:22.39 (32.46)
       17:54.79 (32.40)
 19 Lauer, Valerie      16 NY Sharks-MR        18:20.46   18:01.09 METS   
                  29.55     1:01.65 (32.10)     1:34.53 (32.88)     2:07.36 (32.83)
        2:40.65 (33.29)     3:13.75 (33.10)     3:47.10 (33.35)     4:20.36 (33.26)
        4:53.42 (33.06)     5:26.25 (32.83)     5:59.07 (32.82)     6:31.96 (32.89)
        7:04.53 (32.57)     7:37.36 (32.83)     8:10.34 (32.98)     8:43.64 (33.30)
        9:16.80 (33.16)     9:49.76 (32.96)    10:22.98 (33.22)    10:56.04 (33.06)
       11:28.70 (32.66)    12:01.86 (33.16)    12:34.97 (33.11)    13:07.56 (32.59)
       13:40.21 (32.65)    14:13.00 (32.79)    14:46.13 (33.13)    15:19.63 (33.50)
       15:51.93 (32.30)    16:24.31 (32.38)    16:57.44 (33.13)    17:29.83 (32.39)
       18:01.09 (31.26)
 20 Fabrizio, Jessica   17 NS-MR               18:01.27   18:01.16 METS   
                  28.94       59.98 (31.04)     1:31.88 (31.90)     2:04.12 (32.24)
        2:36.18 (32.06)     3:08.43 (32.25)     3:40.73 (32.30)     4:13.39 (32.66)
        4:45.93 (32.54)     5:18.78 (32.85)     5:51.39 (32.61)     6:24.45 (33.06)
        6:57.32 (32.87)     7:30.23 (32.91)     8:03.25 (33.02)     8:36.54 (33.29)
        9:10.05 (33.51)     9:43.17 (33.12)    10:16.78 (33.61)    10:49.98 (33.20)
       11:22.69 (32.71)    11:55.41 (32.72)    12:28.36 (32.95)    13:01.14 (32.78)
       13:33.91 (32.77)    14:07.13 (33.22)    14:40.88 (33.75)    15:14.76 (33.88)
       15:47.97 (33.21)    16:21.42 (33.45)    16:54.73 (33.31)    17:28.22 (33.49)
       18:01.16 (32.94)
 21 McKallen, Theresa   16 NY Sharks-MR        18:39.17   18:06.88 METS   
                  28.75     1:00.60 (31.85)     1:33.04 (32.44)     2:06.09 (33.05)
        2:39.14 (33.05)     3:12.11 (32.97)     3:45.35 (33.24)     4:18.39 (33.04)
        4:51.22 (32.83)     5:24.41 (33.19)     5:57.18 (32.77)     6:30.13 (32.95)
        7:03.54 (33.41)     7:36.67 (33.13)     8:09.69 (33.02)     8:42.74 (33.05)
        9:15.83 (33.09)     9:48.88 (33.05)    10:22.28 (33.40)    10:55.64 (33.36)
       11:28.70 (33.06)    12:01.88 (33.18)    12:35.80 (33.92)    13:09.09 (33.29)
       13:42.14 (33.05)    14:15.63 (33.49)    14:48.83 (33.20)    15:22.18 (33.35)
       15:55.66 (33.48)    16:28.73 (33.07)    17:01.68 (32.95)    17:34.77 (33.09)
       18:06.88 (32.11)
 22 Winkler, Erika L    17 LIAC-MR             18:18.10   18:08.56 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.23 (31.93)     1:34.00 (32.77)     2:07.10 (33.10)
        2:40.38 (33.28)     3:13.54 (33.16)     3:46.72 (33.18)     4:20.06 (33.34)
        4:53.37 (33.31)     5:26.52 (33.15)     5:59.79 (33.27)     6:32.75 (32.96)
        7:05.90 (33.15)     7:38.74 (32.84)     8:11.60 (32.86)     8:44.35 (32.75)
        9:17.58 (33.23)     9:50.31 (32.73)    10:23.30 (32.99)    10:56.13 (32.83)
       11:29.27 (33.14)    12:02.53 (33.26)    12:36.02 (33.49)    13:09.51 (33.49)
       13:43.36 (33.85)    14:16.57 (33.21)    14:50.51 (33.94)    15:24.11 (33.60)
       15:57.52 (33.41)    16:30.75 (33.23)    17:04.43 (33.68)    17:37.49 (33.06)
       18:08.56 (31.07)
 23 Bergin, Kate C      14 RFAC-MR             18:10.29   18:09.91 METS   
                  28.70       59.62 (30.92)     1:31.05 (31.43)     2:02.91 (31.86)
        2:35.04 (32.13)     3:07.18 (32.14)     3:39.02 (31.84)     4:10.87 (31.85)
        4:42.79 (31.92)     5:14.78 (31.99)     5:46.88 (32.10)     6:19.07 (32.19)
        6:51.23 (32.16)     7:23.44 (32.21)     7:55.83 (32.39)     8:28.38 (32.55)
        9:00.99 (32.61)     9:33.86 (32.87)    10:06.79 (32.93)    10:39.92 (33.13)
       11:13.14 (33.22)    11:46.97 (33.83)    12:21.44 (34.47)    12:56.45 (35.01)
       13:31.14 (34.69)    14:05.51 (34.37)    14:40.18 (34.67)    15:14.98 (34.80)
       15:49.90 (34.92)    16:24.90 (35.00)    16:59.92 (35.02)    17:35.27 (35.35)
       18:09.91 (34.64)
 24 Rodriguez, Keannie  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:10.27   18:12.57 METS   
                  29.89     1:01.91 (32.02)     1:34.45 (32.54)     2:07.15 (32.70)
        2:39.61 (32.46)     3:12.42 (32.81)     3:45.53 (33.11)     4:18.93 (33.40)
        4:51.82 (32.89)     5:25.05 (33.23)     5:58.35 (33.30)     6:31.68 (33.33)
        7:05.08 (33.40)     7:38.65 (33.57)     8:11.88 (33.23)     8:45.14 (33.26)
        9:18.74 (33.60)     9:52.22 (33.48)    10:26.16 (33.94)    11:00.42 (34.26)
       11:34.52 (34.10)    12:08.40 (33.88)    12:41.59 (33.19)    13:15.09 (33.50)
       13:48.93 (33.84)    14:22.38 (33.45)    14:55.52 (33.14)    15:28.81 (33.29)
       16:02.12 (33.31)    16:35.20 (33.08)    17:08.30 (33.10)    17:41.08 (32.78)
       18:12.57 (31.49)
 25 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     18:37.53   18:17.50 METS   
                  29.00     1:00.26 (31.26)     1:32.38 (32.12)     2:04.82 (32.44)
        2:37.38 (32.56)     3:10.35 (32.97)     3:43.53 (33.18)     4:16.80 (33.27)
        4:50.20 (33.40)     5:23.72 (33.52)     5:57.58 (33.86)     6:31.19 (33.61)
        7:05.15 (33.96)     7:39.15 (34.00)                             8:47.17 ( )
                                9:55.49 ( )    10:29.20 (33.71)    11:02.76 (33.56)
       11:36.45 (33.69)    12:10.16 (33.71)    12:43.91 (33.75)    13:17.35 (33.44)
       13:50.97 (33.62)    14:24.60 (33.63)    14:58.29 (33.69)    15:31.92 (33.63)
       16:04.97 (33.05)    16:38.31 (33.34)    17:11.55 (33.24)    17:44.95 (33.40)
       18:17.50 (32.55)
 26 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 LIAC-MR             18:26.64   18:18.90 METS   
                  29.67     1:01.70 (32.03)     1:34.31 (32.61)     2:07.14 (32.83)
        2:40.05 (32.91)     3:13.04 (32.99)     3:45.89 (32.85)     4:18.97 (33.08)
        4:52.18 (33.21)     5:25.45 (33.27)     5:58.62 (33.17)     6:31.94 (33.32)
        7:04.94 (33.00)     7:38.16 (33.22)     8:11.58 (33.42)     8:45.12 (33.54)
        9:18.66 (33.54)     9:52.21 (33.55)    10:25.77 (33.56)    10:59.49 (33.72)
       11:33.00 (33.51)    12:06.48 (33.48)    12:40.15 (33.67)    13:13.63 (33.48)
       13:47.54 (33.91)    14:21.60 (34.06)    14:55.87 (34.27)    15:29.73 (33.86)
       16:03.75 (34.02)    16:37.90 (34.15)    17:11.72 (33.82)    17:45.94 (34.22)
       18:18.90 (32.96)
 27 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR               18:06.84   18:34.76 METS   
                  29.25     1:00.95 (31.70)     1:33.41 (32.46)     2:06.35 (32.94)
        2:39.71 (33.36)     3:13.33 (33.62)     3:47.00 (33.67)                    
            4:54.25 ( )     5:28.09 (33.84)     6:01.97 (33.88)     6:35.86 (33.89)
        7:10.40 (34.54)     7:44.26 (33.86)     8:18.34 (34.08)     8:52.33 (33.99)
        9:26.82 (34.49)    10:00.76 (33.94)    10:34.87 (34.11)    11:08.84 (33.97)
       11:43.72 (34.88)    12:17.97 (34.25)    12:52.26 (34.29)    13:26.39 (34.13)
       14:00.80 (34.41)    14:34.94 (34.14)    15:09.15 (34.21)    15:43.57 (34.42)
       16:17.86 (34.29)    16:51.88 (34.02)    17:25.85 (33.97)    17:59.70 (33.85)
       18:34.76 (35.06)
 28 Malyszka, Stephani  17 COND-MR             17:52.11   18:41.23        
                  28.71       59.77 (31.06)     1:31.57 (31.80)     2:03.92 (32.35)
        2:36.58 (32.66)     3:09.51 (32.93)     3:42.88 (33.37)     4:16.73 (33.85)
        4:50.89 (34.16)     5:25.10 (34.21)     5:59.23 (34.13)     6:33.73 (34.50)
        7:08.41 (34.68)     7:42.87 (34.46)     8:17.30 (34.43)     8:52.45 (35.15)
        9:27.23 (34.78)                            10:36.67 ( )                    
           11:46.50 ( )    12:21.52 (35.02)    12:56.38 (34.86)    13:30.94 (34.56)
       14:05.68 (34.74)    14:40.39 (34.71)    15:14.80 (34.41)    15:49.81 (35.01)
       16:24.13 (34.32)    16:58.64 (34.51)    17:33.16 (34.52)    18:07.55 (34.39)
       18:41.23 (33.68)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.09  JR Junior Nationals
              1:00.29  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Connolly, Elizabeth A     16 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:00.39 METS   
                  29.59     1:00.39 (30.80)                                        
  2 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.07 METS   
                  29.76     1:01.07 (31.31)                                        
  3 Wagner, Savannah C        17 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.36        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.99  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                1:04.99  JR Junior Nationals
                1:08.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                1:13.39  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  16 NY Sharks-MR           57.11    1:06.10 SECT    20  
                  32.29     1:06.10 (33.81)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  14 COND-MR                57.25    1:07.02 SECT    17  
                  32.52     1:07.02 (34.50)                                        
  3 Sims, Danielle      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.37    1:07.12 SECT    16  
                  32.94     1:07.12 (34.18)                                        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B       17 Twisters-MR            57.52    1:07.68 SECT    15  
                  33.23     1:07.68 (34.45)                                        
  5 Karetnick, Morgan   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.31    1:07.91 SECT    14  
                  33.42     1:07.91 (34.49)                                        
  6 Toback, Gabbie N    16 LIAC-MR                56.56    1:07.93 SECT    13  
                  32.58     1:07.93 (35.35)                                        
  7 Hadid, Bana         15 NBS-MR                 58.52    1:08.41 SECT    12  
                  33.25     1:08.41 (35.16)                                        
  8 Stalnaker, Taylor   14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.59    1:10.29 METS    11  
                  33.72     1:10.29 (36.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lara, Krystal D     13 BASC-MR                59.71    1:07.63 SECT     9  
                  32.36     1:07.63 (35.27)                                        
 10 Schauer, Elizabeth  17 Badger-MR              58.53    1:07.74 SECT     7  
                  33.24     1:07.74 (34.50)                                        
 11 Bischoff, Melissa   15 IA-MR                  59.43    1:08.74 SECT     6  
                  33.28     1:08.74 (35.46)                                        
 12 Bergin, Kate C      14 RFAC-MR                59.21    1:08.92 SECT     5  
                  33.54     1:08.92 (35.38)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 Hydro-MR               59.61    1:08.98 SECT     4  
                  33.54     1:08.98 (35.44)                                        
 14 Wegescheide, Blair  18 PATS-MR                59.00    1:10.86 METS     3  
                  34.75     1:10.86 (36.11)                                        
 15 Nawrocki, Alanna S  17 LIAC-MR                59.68    1:10.99 METS     2  
                  34.77     1:10.99 (36.22)                                        
 16 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   16 TVSC-MR                59.64    1:12.83 METS     1  
                  35.07     1:12.83 (37.76)                                        
C - Final
 17 Coccaro, Claudia C  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15    1:09.39 METS   
                  33.23     1:09.39 (36.16)                                        
 18 Danin, Kylie L      15 IA-MR                  59.75    1:09.53 METS   
                  34.01     1:09.53 (35.52)                                        
 19 Clarkson, Marie E   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.96    1:09.55 METS   
                  34.09     1:09.55 (35.46)                                        
 20 Andrews, Jinan M    16 COND-MR              1:00.19    1:09.76 METS   
                  33.93     1:09.76 (35.83)                                        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.90    1:10.19 METS   
                  34.65     1:10.19 (35.54)                                        
 22 Lulley, Chandler J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.91    1:10.40 METS   
                  34.40     1:10.40 (36.00)                                        
 23 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          1:00.15    1:12.37 METS   
                  35.14     1:12.37 (37.23)                                        
 24 Sun, Angela         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.15    1:13.29 METS   
                  34.93     1:13.29 (38.36)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.09  JR Junior Nationals
              1:00.29  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:00.21 SECT   
                  28.86     1:00.21 (31.35)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          15 UN-MR                     NT    1:00.23 SECT   
                  29.10     1:00.23 (31.13)                                        
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:00.73 METS   
                  29.52     1:00.73 (31.21)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                55.09  JR Junior Nationals
              1:00.29  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR                57.25      56.56 qSECT  
                  27.15       56.56 (29.41)                                        
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR           55.79      57.11 qSECT  
                  27.98       57.11 (29.13)                                        
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR                58.28      57.25 qSECT  
                  27.45       57.25 (29.80)                                        
  4 Sims, Danielle            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.22      57.37 qSECT  
                  28.10       57.37 (29.27)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            56.66      57.52 qSECT  
                  27.65       57.52 (29.87)                                        
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor M       14 Aqua Gems-MR           58.67      57.59 qSECT  
                  27.71       57.59 (29.88)                                        
  7 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.01      58.31 qSECT  
                  28.68       58.31 (29.63)                                        
  8 Hadid, Bana               15 NBS-MR                 57.57      58.52 qSECT  
                  28.44       58.52 (30.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schauer, Elizabeth m      17 Badger-MR              58.00      58.53 qSECT  
                  28.81       58.53 (29.72)                                        
 10 Wegescheide, Blair M      18 PATS-MR                58.14      59.00 qSECT  
                  28.81       59.00 (30.19)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR                59.39      59.21 qSECT  
                  28.68       59.21 (30.53)                                        
 12 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                  58.01      59.43 qSECT  
                  28.12       59.43 (31.31)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             1:00.79      59.61 qSECT  
                  29.09       59.61 (30.52)                                        
 14 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR                58.25      59.64 qSECT  
                  29.13       59.64 (30.51)                                        
 15 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              1:00.10      59.68 qSECT  
                  29.11       59.68 (30.57)                                        
 16 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              1:01.78      59.71 qSECT  
                  28.85       59.71 (30.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                  59.17      59.75 qSECT  
                  28.86       59.75 (30.89)                                        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80      59.90 qSECT  
                  29.14       59.90 (30.76)                                        
 19 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.11      59.91 qSECT  
                  29.21       59.91 (30.70)                                        
 20 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR    59.28      59.96 qSECT  
                  28.85       59.96 (31.11)                                        
 21 Gary, Kristin J           44 NYAC-MR                59.03    1:00.10 qSECT  
                  29.23     1:00.10 (30.87)                                        
 22 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR            59.27    1:00.15 qSECT  
                  29.57     1:00.15 (30.58)                                        
 22 Sun, Angela               17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:00.15 qSECT  
                  29.16     1:00.15 (30.99)                                        
 22 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14    1:00.15 qSECT  
                  28.97     1:00.15 (31.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR                58.75    1:00.19 SECT   
                  29.29     1:00.19 (30.90)                                        
 26 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00    1:00.29 SECT   
                  29.49     1:00.29 (30.80)                                        
 26 Dieterich, Sara D         17 CSC-MR                 59.40    1:00.29 SECT   
                  29.18     1:00.29 (31.11)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hart, Lindsay N           26 NYAC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.30 METS   
                  29.17     1:00.30 (31.13)                                        
 29 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.63    1:00.42 METS   
                  29.69     1:00.42 (30.73)                                        
 30 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              1:00.74    1:00.43 METS   
                  29.39     1:00.43 (31.04)                                        
 30 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.79    1:00.43 METS   
                  29.82     1:00.43 (30.61)                                        
 32 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:01.28    1:00.79 METS   
                  29.43     1:00.79 (31.36)                                        
 33 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.52    1:00.82 METS   
                  29.94     1:00.82 (30.88)                                        
 34 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.04    1:00.83 METS   
                  29.81     1:00.83 (31.02)                                        
 35 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR              1:01.90    1:00.85 METS   
                  29.53     1:00.85 (31.32)                                        
 36 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR            1:00.01    1:00.90 METS   
                  30.13     1:00.90 (30.77)                                        
 37 Hodges, Taylor M          16 COND-MR              1:00.61    1:00.91 METS   
                  29.54     1:00.91 (31.37)                                        
 38 Lee, Jamie T              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.96    1:00.96 METS   
                  29.62     1:00.96 (31.34)                                        
 39 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               1:00.00    1:00.98 METS   
                  29.84     1:00.98 (31.14)                                        
 40 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.66    1:01.01 METS   
                  30.27     1:01.01 (30.74)                                        
 41 Globus, Adi L             13 COND-MR                58.58    1:01.04 METS   
                  29.34     1:01.04 (31.70)                                        
 42 Preiss, Marina C          15 UN-MR                1:00.35    1:01.08 METS   
                  29.79     1:01.08 (31.29)                                        
 43 Connolly, Elizabeth A     16 TVSC-MR              1:00.37    1:01.11 METS   
                  30.09     1:01.11 (31.02)                                        
 44 Bailey, Brittany M        16 Badger-MR              59.83    1:01.19 METS   
                  30.00     1:01.19 (31.19)                                        
 45 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR                58.81    1:01.22 METS   
                  29.39     1:01.22 (31.83)                                        
 46 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR              1:01.84    1:01.24 METS   
                  29.86     1:01.24 (31.38)                                        
 47 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR                 59.55    1:01.27 METS   
                  29.46     1:01.27 (31.81)                                        
 48 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.76    1:01.36 METS   
                  29.77     1:01.36 (31.59)                                        
 49 Whalen, Bridget           16 CSC-MR               1:00.40    1:01.39 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.39 (31.77)                                        
 50 Poleway, Monica J         17 Badger-MR              58.48    1:01.41 METS   
                  29.46     1:01.41 (31.95)                                        
 51 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.38    1:01.52 METS   
                  30.38     1:01.52 (31.14)                                        
 52 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.89L   1:01.63 METS   
                  29.81     1:01.63 (31.82)                                        
 53 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:01.65 METS   
 54 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:01.57    1:01.66 METS   
                  30.11     1:01.66 (31.55)                                        
 55 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:01.71    1:01.79 METS   
                  29.95     1:01.79 (31.84)                                        
 56 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                1:00.40    1:01.88 METS   
                  31.17     1:01.88 (30.71)                                        
 57 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               1:01.77    1:02.05 METS   
                  30.24     1:02.05 (31.81)                                        
 58 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               1:02.57    1:02.15 METS   
                  30.85     1:02.15 (31.30)                                        
 59 Trager, Lena E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.02    1:02.28 METS   
                  30.31     1:02.28 (31.97)                                        
 60 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.01    1:02.29 METS   
                  30.40     1:02.29 (31.89)                                        
 61 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              1:00.84    1:02.47 METS   
                  30.17     1:02.47 (32.30)                                        
 62 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR            1:02.33    1:02.57 METS   
                  30.81     1:02.57 (31.76)                                        
 63 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:12.74L   1:02.81        
                  32.16     1:02.81 (30.65)                                        
 64 Fuchs, Amanda B           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.53    1:02.90        
                  30.37     1:02.90 (32.53)                                        
 65 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.23    1:02.98        
                  30.82     1:02.98 (32.16)                                        
 66 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.32    1:03.05        
                  30.56     1:03.05 (32.49)                                        
 67 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.72    1:03.06        
                  30.13     1:03.06 (32.93)                                        
 68 McHale, Shannon           17 TVSC-MR              1:01.48    1:03.07        
                  30.16     1:03.07 (32.91)                                        
 69 Pagano, Megan             15 DA-MR                1:01.61    1:03.10        
                  30.70     1:03.10 (32.40)                                        
 70 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.01    1:03.16        
                  30.76     1:03.16 (32.40)                                        
 71 Chan, Shirley             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.22L   1:03.24        
                  30.85     1:03.24 (32.39)                                        
 72 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.17    1:03.39        
                  31.34     1:03.39 (32.05)                                        
 73 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.23    1:03.43        
                  30.70     1:03.43 (32.73)                                        
 74 Rice, Natasha L           13 Ia-Unattached-MR     1:02.02    1:03.84        
                  30.79     1:03.84 (33.05)                                        
 75 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.29L   1:03.86        
                  31.05     1:03.86 (32.81)                                        
 76 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:04.00        
                  30.76     1:04.00 (33.24)                                        
 77 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              1:02.50    1:04.01        
                  30.77     1:04.01 (33.24)                                        
 78 Rutigliano, Imma M        18 NDAC-MR              1:02.58    1:04.21        
                  30.89     1:04.21 (33.32)                                        
 79 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     14 NDAC-MR              1:02.15    1:04.34        
                  31.27     1:04.34 (33.07)                                        
 80 Catano, Tiff              15 CSC-MR               1:01.79    1:05.11        
                  30.89     1:05.11 (34.22)                                        
 -- Marcus, Ellen F           17 Badger-MR            1:13.32L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jacob, Kaitlin            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            1:12.97L        NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:17.99  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                2:19.49  JR Junior Nationals
                2:28.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:37.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cassale, Claudia    15 Badger-MR            2:05.25    2:21.48 SECT    20  
                  33.80     1:08.98 (35.18)     1:45.94 (36.96)     2:21.48 (35.54)
  2 Sims, Danielle      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.51    2:21.76 SECT    17  
                  33.00     1:08.13 (35.13)     1:45.20 (37.07)     2:21.76 (36.56)
  3 Fairclough, Morgan  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.28    2:22.89 SECT    16  
                  33.09     1:08.70 (35.61)     1:45.93 (37.23)     2:22.89 (36.96)
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 Hydro-MR             2:06.39    2:24.93 SECT    15  
                  33.37     1:09.97 (36.60)     1:46.81 (36.84)     2:24.93 (38.12)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       17 Twisters-MR          2:05.84    2:26.98 SECT    14  
                  34.40     1:11.63 (37.23)     1:50.60 (38.97)     2:26.98 (36.38)
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M   15 Badger-MR            2:05.76    2:28.51 SECT    13  
                  34.47                             1:50.21 ( )     2:28.51 (38.30)
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.32    2:29.82 METS    12  
                  33.17     1:10.47 (37.30)     1:49.82 (39.35)     2:29.82 (40.00)
  8 Arana, Jessica      14 LIAC-MR              2:06.71    2:32.00 METS    11  
                  34.51     1:12.13 (37.62)     1:51.86 (39.73)     2:32.00 (40.14)
B - Final
  9 Paspalas, Christin  14 COND-MR              2:07.72    2:27.12 SECT     9  
                  32.77     1:10.76 (37.99)     1:49.81 (39.05)     2:27.12 (37.31)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.40    2:27.36 SECT     7  
                  34.79     1:11.56 (36.77)     1:50.10 (38.54)     2:27.36 (37.26)
 11 Bergin, Kate C      14 RFAC-MR              2:07.91    2:28.18 SECT     6  
                  35.13     1:12.15 (37.02)     1:50.70 (38.55)     2:28.18 (37.48)
 12 Hadid, Bana         15 NBS-MR               2:07.92    2:28.23 SECT     5  
                  34.45     1:11.80 (37.35)     1:50.42 (38.62)     2:28.23 (37.81)
 13 Andrews, Jinan M    16 COND-MR              2:08.30    2:29.10 METS     4  
                  34.30     1:11.07 (36.77)     1:50.05 (38.98)     2:29.10 (39.05)
 14 Kessler, Rachel R   17 Badger-MR            2:08.24    2:29.22 METS     3  
                  34.99     1:12.56 (37.57)     1:51.11 (38.55)     2:29.22 (38.11)
 15 Toback, Gabbie N    16 LIAC-MR              2:07.52    2:30.60 METS     2  
                  34.24     1:11.53 (37.29)     1:51.49 (39.96)     2:30.60 (39.11)
 16 Stalnaker, Taylor   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.34    2:34.68 METS     1  
                  34.96     1:12.46 (37.50)     1:54.56 (42.10)     2:34.68 (40.12)
C - Final
 17 Lara, Krystal D     13 BASC-MR              2:08.87    2:26.70 SECT   
                  33.74     1:09.88 (36.14)     1:48.74 (38.86)     2:26.70 (37.96)
 18 Bailey, Brittany M  16 Badger-MR            2:09.16    2:27.10 SECT   
                  34.57     1:10.79 (36.22)     1:49.50 (38.71)     2:27.10 (37.60)
 19 Schauer, Elizabeth  17 Badger-MR            2:08.78    2:27.73 SECT   
                  34.52     1:11.38 (36.86)     1:49.72 (38.34)     2:27.73 (38.01)
 20 Chung, Katie J      17 COND-MR              2:09.33    2:27.87 SECT   
                  34.18     1:11.52 (37.34)     1:49.91 (38.39)     2:27.87 (37.96)
 21 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            2:09.35    2:30.97 METS   
                  35.02     1:13.12 (38.10)     1:51.96 (38.84)     2:30.97 (39.01)
 22 Hartigan, Colleen   16 SSL-MR               2:09.15    2:31.06 METS   
                  35.20                             1:51.96 ( )     2:31.06 (39.10)
 23 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.73    2:34.51 METS   
                  35.49     1:14.13 (38.64)     1:54.30 (40.17)     2:34.51 (40.21)
 -- Clarkson, Marie E   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49         DQ        
                  34.75     1:12.28 (37.53)     1:52.65 (40.37)          DQ (38.94)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  JR Junior Nationals
              2:10.39  SECT Speedo Series North
              2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR                    NT    2:10.28 SECT   
                  30.28     1:03.11 (32.83)     1:37.16 (34.05)     2:10.28 (33.12)
  2 Preiss, Marina C          15 UN-MR                     NT    2:12.02 METS   
                  30.53     1:03.45 (32.92)     1:38.56 (35.11)     2:12.02 (33.46)
  3 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR                 NT    2:18.40        
                  32.35     1:07.17 (34.82)     1:42.96 (35.79)     2:18.40 (35.44)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:58.89  JR Junior Nationals
                2:10.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Danielle            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.44    2:00.51 qSECT  
                  28.35       58.91 (30.56)     1:29.57 (30.66)     2:00.51 (30.94)
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.68    2:04.28 qSECT  
                  28.86     1:00.12 (31.26)     1:32.54 (32.42)     2:04.28 (31.74)
  3 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR            2:07.77    2:05.25 qSECT  
                  29.94     1:01.07 (31.13)     1:33.32 (32.25)     2:05.25 (31.93)
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR            2:06.45    2:05.76 qSECT  
                  29.71     1:01.43 (31.72)     1:33.94 (32.51)     2:05.76 (31.82)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:06.31    2:05.84 qSECT  
                  28.71     1:00.21 (31.50)     1:33.35 (33.14)     2:05.84 (32.49)
  6 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                2:04.92    2:05.98 qSECT  
                  29.27     1:00.91 (31.64)     1:33.10 (32.19)     2:05.98 (32.88)
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             2:08.64    2:06.39 qSECT  
                  29.92     1:01.50 (31.58)     1:34.10 (32.60)     2:06.39 (32.29)
  8 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:06.71 qSECT  
                  30.00     1:01.29 (31.29)     1:33.77 (32.48)     2:06.71 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.33    2:07.32 qSECT  
                  28.95     1:00.54 (31.59)     1:33.95 (33.41)     2:07.32 (33.37)
 10 Stalnaker, Taylor M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.15    2:07.34 qSECT  
                  29.46     1:01.28 (31.82)     1:34.13 (32.85)     2:07.34 (33.21)
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.14    2:07.40 qSECT  
                  30.18     1:01.90 (31.72)     1:34.43 (32.53)     2:07.40 (32.97)
 12 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              2:05.14    2:07.52 qSECT  
                  29.33     1:01.57 (32.24)     1:34.43 (32.86)     2:07.52 (33.09)
 13 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR              2:04.56    2:07.72 qSECT  
                  29.02     1:00.60 (31.58)     1:34.47 (33.87)     2:07.72 (33.25)
 14 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:11.48    2:07.88 qSECT  
                  30.32     1:02.76 (32.44)     1:35.25 (32.49)     2:07.88 (32.63)
 15 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              2:08.10    2:07.91 qSECT  
                  29.98     1:01.61 (31.63)     1:33.99 (32.38)     2:07.91 (33.92)
 16 Hadid, Bana               15 NBS-MR               2:07.58    2:07.92 qSECT  
                  29.92     1:02.08 (32.16)     1:35.09 (33.01)     2:07.92 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kessler, Rachel R         17 Badger-MR            2:03.80    2:08.24 qSECT  
                  30.86     1:03.21 (32.35)     1:36.07 (32.86)     2:08.24 (32.17)
 18 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR              2:07.24    2:08.30 qSECT  
                  29.69     1:01.61 (31.92)     1:34.55 (32.94)     2:08.30 (33.75)
 19 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.30    2:08.49 qSECT  
                  29.94     1:02.20 (32.26)     1:34.87 (32.67)     2:08.49 (33.62)
 20 Schauer, Elizabeth m      17 Badger-MR            2:06.94    2:08.78 qSECT  
                  30.35     1:02.48 (32.13)     1:35.94 (33.46)     2:08.78 (32.84)
 21 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              2:12.35    2:08.87 qSECT  
                  30.26     1:02.85 (32.59)     1:35.50 (32.65)     2:08.87 (33.37)
 22 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               2:10.63    2:09.15 qSECT  
                  30.85     1:03.00 (32.15)     1:36.21 (33.21)     2:09.15 (32.94)
 23 Bailey, Brittany M        16 Badger-MR            2:07.24    2:09.16 qSECT  
                  30.93     1:03.02 (32.09)     1:36.00 (32.98)     2:09.16 (33.16)
 24 Chung, Katie J            17 COND-MR              2:09.16    2:09.33 qSECT  
                  30.17     1:02.73 (32.56)     1:36.30 (33.57)     2:09.33 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            2:10.40    2:09.35 SECT   
                  30.87     1:03.49 (32.62)     1:36.03 (32.54)     2:09.35 (33.32)
 26 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.38    2:09.73 SECT   
                  30.87     1:03.37 (32.50)     1:36.61 (33.24)     2:09.73 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.34    2:09.77 SECT   
                  30.59     1:03.68 (33.09)     1:36.84 (33.16)     2:09.77 (32.93)
 28 Lee, Jamie T              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.35    2:09.95 SECT   
                  30.00     1:02.80 (32.80)     1:36.34 (33.54)     2:09.95 (33.61)
 29 Dieterich, Sara D         17 CSC-MR               2:07.97    2:10.00 SECT   
                  30.34     1:02.50 (32.16)     1:36.12 (33.62)     2:10.00 (33.88)
 30 Wegescheide, Blair M      18 PATS-MR              2:12.51    2:10.13 SECT   
                  29.86     1:02.14 (32.28)     1:36.07 (33.93)     2:10.13 (34.06)
 31 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              2:07.28    2:10.20 SECT   
                  30.61     1:02.96 (32.35)     1:36.58 (33.62)     2:10.20 (33.62)
 32 Preiss, Marina C          15 UN-MR                2:13.04    2:10.41 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.65 (32.79)     1:37.02 (34.37)     2:10.41 (33.39)
 33 Globus, Adi L             13 COND-MR              2:10.25    2:10.48 METS   
                  30.22     1:03.27 (33.05)     1:37.18 (33.91)     2:10.48 (33.30)
 34 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.59    2:10.55 METS   
                  31.12     1:04.13 (33.01)     1:37.14 (33.01)     2:10.55 (33.41)
 35 Hart, Lindsay N           26 NYAC-MR              2:10.20    2:10.78 METS   
                  30.75     1:03.50 (32.75)     1:37.26 (33.76)     2:10.78 (33.52)
 36 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               2:12.74    2:10.89 METS   
                  30.80     1:03.61 (32.81)     1:37.65 (34.04)     2:10.89 (33.24)
 37 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:09.94    2:10.99 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.94 (32.95)     1:37.66 (33.72)     2:10.99 (33.33)
 38 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.80    2:11.45 METS   
                  31.02     1:04.28 (33.26)     1:38.00 (33.72)     2:11.45 (33.45)
 39 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.66    2:11.68 METS   
                  31.20     1:03.65 (32.45)     1:37.60 (33.95)     2:11.68 (34.08)
 40 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              2:08.96    2:11.70 METS   
                  30.55     1:03.12 (32.57)     1:37.36 (34.24)     2:11.70 (34.34)
 41 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              2:07.78    2:11.73 METS   
                  29.47     1:01.96 (32.49)     1:36.66 (34.70)     2:11.73 (35.07)
 42 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:14.57    2:12.10 METS   
                  30.88     1:04.84 (33.96)     1:38.94 (34.10)     2:12.10 (33.16)
 43 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.72    2:12.18 METS   
                  31.74     1:04.88 (33.14)     1:38.56 (33.68)     2:12.18 (33.62)
 44 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.79    2:12.22 METS   
                  30.42     1:03.33 (32.91)     1:37.62 (34.29)     2:12.22 (34.60)
 45 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          2:09.82    2:12.41 METS   
                  30.14     1:03.58 (33.44)     1:38.90 (35.32)     2:12.41 (33.51)
 46 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:06.88    2:12.42 METS   
                  30.95     1:03.75 (32.80)     1:37.78 (34.03)     2:12.42 (34.64)
 47 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              2:07.39    2:12.60 METS   
                  30.91     1:03.96 (33.05)     1:38.26 (34.30)     2:12.60 (34.34)
 48 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:12.87    2:13.61 METS   
                  32.01     1:05.75 (33.74)     1:39.90 (34.15)     2:13.61 (33.71)
 49 Connolly, Elizabeth A     16 TVSC-MR              2:36.52L   2:13.66 METS   
                  30.25     1:02.35 (32.10)     1:37.25 (34.90)     2:13.66 (36.41)
 50 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    2:13.82 METS   
                  31.05     1:04.34 (33.29)     1:39.50 (35.16)     2:13.82 (34.32)
 51 Whalen, Bridget           16 CSC-MR               2:10.74    2:14.20 METS   
                                1:04.10 ( )     1:39.07 (34.97)     2:14.20 (35.13)
 52 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.60    2:14.25 METS   
                  30.62     1:03.60 (32.98)     1:38.46 (34.86)     2:14.25 (35.79)
 53 Malyszka, Stephanie M     17 COND-MR              2:11.36    2:14.27 METS   
                  31.78     1:05.48 (33.70)     1:40.08 (34.60)     2:14.27 (34.19)
 54 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.44    2:14.47 METS   
                  31.70     1:05.51 (33.81)     1:40.45 (34.94)     2:14.47 (34.02)
 55 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:14.84    2:14.56 METS   
                  31.30     1:04.90 (33.60)     1:39.71 (34.81)     2:14.56 (34.85)
 56 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.02L   2:14.61 METS   
                  31.81     1:05.40 (33.59)     1:40.53 (35.13)     2:14.61 (34.08)
 57 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              2:14.93    2:14.73 METS   
                  32.04     1:05.73 (33.69)     1:40.44 (34.71)     2:14.73 (34.29)
 58 Fullerton, Haley E        13 GAEL-MR              2:14.71    2:14.84 METS   
                  32.61       54.45 (21.84)     1:41.51 (47.06)     2:14.84 (33.33)
 59 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.82    2:14.85 METS   
                  31.43     1:05.42 (33.99)     1:40.29 (34.87)     2:14.85 (34.56)
 60 Fuchs, Amanda B           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.59    2:14.91 METS   
                  31.47     1:05.27 (33.80)     1:40.18 (34.91)     2:14.91 (34.73)
 61 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.31    2:15.04 METS   
                  31.67     1:06.12 (34.45)     1:40.86 (34.74)     2:15.04 (34.18)
 62 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR              2:14.40    2:15.10        
                  30.99     1:04.60 (33.61)     1:39.60 (35.00)     2:15.10 (35.50)
 63 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                2:35.95L   2:15.12        
                  31.49     1:04.82 (33.33)     1:40.21 (35.39)     2:15.12 (34.91)
 64 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.70    2:15.66        
                  31.45     1:05.46 (34.01)     1:40.59 (35.13)     2:15.66 (35.07)
 65 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:12.59    2:15.93        
                  31.06     1:05.78 (34.72)     1:41.12 (35.34)     2:15.93 (34.81)
 66 Sawkins, Emma E           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.24    2:16.12        
                  31.88     1:05.92 (34.04)     1:41.30 (35.38)     2:16.12 (34.82)
 67 Cannon, Kellie A          16 LBA-MR               2:35.31L   2:16.29        
                  32.67     1:06.82 (34.15)     1:41.67 (34.85)     2:16.29 (34.62)
 68 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.41    2:16.46        
                  32.27     1:07.13 (34.86)     1:41.97 (34.84)     2:16.46 (34.49)
 69 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.87    2:16.48        
                  31.89     1:05.83 (33.94)     1:41.42 (35.59)     2:16.48 (35.06)
 70 Jacob, Kaitlin            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.54    2:16.50        
                  31.26     1:05.28 (34.02)     1:40.89 (35.61)     2:16.50 (35.61)
 71 Pagano, Megan             15 DA-MR                2:14.74    2:16.64        
                  31.56     1:05.57 (34.01)     1:40.96 (35.39)     2:16.64 (35.68)
 72 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                2:10.99    2:16.83        
                  30.60     1:04.49 (33.89)     1:40.32 (35.83)     2:16.83 (36.51)
 73 Trager, Lena E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.08    2:17.02        
                  30.95     1:05.13 (34.18)     1:40.86 (35.73)     2:17.02 (36.16)
 74 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.69    2:17.71        
                  31.48     1:06.19 (34.71)     1:41.72 (35.53)     2:17.71 (35.99)
 75 White, Lindsay A          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.38    2:20.41        
                  32.64     1:07.78 (35.14)     1:44.04 (36.26)     2:20.41 (36.37)
 76 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.18L   2:21.44        
                  33.66     1:09.21 (35.55)     1:45.53 (36.32)     2:21.44 (35.91)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JR Junior Nationals
              1:08.29  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.90 METS   
                  33.15     1:10.90 (37.75)                                        
  2 Wagner, Savannah C        17 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.19        
                  34.06     1:12.19 (38.13)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 1:11.88   7/22/2011 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:12.19  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                1:13.89  JR Junior Nationals
                1:18.29  SECT Speedo Series North
                1:22.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.60    1:15.04 SECT    20  
                  35.54     1:15.04 (39.50)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    15 HAA-MR               1:05.45    1:15.23 SECT    17  
                  35.74     1:15.23 (39.49)                                        
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR            1:04.96    1:16.11 SECT    16  
                  36.05     1:16.11 (40.06)                                        
  4 Walsh, Shannon M    16 RFAC-MR              1:07.13    1:16.23 SECT    14.5
                  35.53     1:16.23 (40.70)                                        
  4 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              1:06.11    1:16.23 SECT    14.5
                  36.23     1:16.23 (40.00)                                        
  6 Ciavarella, Nicki   14 COND-MR              1:06.86    1:18.44 METS    13  
                  37.19     1:18.44 (41.25)                                        
  7 Lulley, Shannon T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.69    1:18.71 METS    12  
                  37.02     1:18.71 (41.69)                                        
  8 Neal, Lia M         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:19.02 METS    11  
                  37.50     1:19.02 (41.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              1:08.44    1:16.59 SECT     9  
                  36.50     1:16.59 (40.09)                                        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M   15 Badger-MR            1:08.42    1:17.62 SECT     7  
                  36.93     1:17.62 (40.69)                                        
 11 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:09.20    1:19.68 METS     6  
                  37.99     1:19.68 (41.69)                                        
 12 Hovey, Emily K      16 NBS-MR               1:08.49    1:19.70 METS     5  
                  37.68     1:19.70 (42.02)                                        
 13 Karetnick, Morgan   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.63    1:19.95 METS     4  
                  38.58     1:19.95 (41.37)                                        
 14 McKallen, Theresa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.86    1:19.98 METS     3  
                  37.77     1:19.98 (42.21)                                        
 15 Fabrizio, Jessica   17 NS-MR                1:08.35    1:20.53 METS     2  
                  39.42     1:20.53 (41.11)                                        
 16 Weiner, Sierra T    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:22.64 METS     1  
                  39.05     1:22.64 (43.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lawson, Taylor S    14 COND-MR              1:09.27    1:19.53 METS   
                  38.83     1:19.53 (40.70)                                        
 18 Trivino, Maria A    15 NCAC-MR              1:09.50    1:20.18 METS   
                  37.92     1:20.18 (42.26)                                        
 19 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR              1:09.80    1:20.57 METS   
                  38.10     1:20.57 (42.47)                                        
 20 Barry, Amanda E     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:20.88 METS   
                  38.58     1:20.88 (42.30)                                        
 21 Fried, Carly T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.86    1:21.19 METS   
                  39.35     1:21.19 (41.84)                                        
 22 Hemp, Alli A        16 CSC-MR               1:09.79    1:21.73 METS   
                  38.46     1:21.73 (43.27)                                        
 23 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              1:09.73    1:22.28 METS   
                  38.77     1:22.28 (43.51)                                        
 24 Yao, Li Yan         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.78    1:24.54        
                  40.60     1:24.54 (43.94)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JR Junior Nationals
              1:08.29  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fried, Carly T            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.41 METS   
                  33.87     1:11.41 (37.54)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:13.93        
                  35.12     1:13.93 (38.81)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.76   2/25/2011 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:03.49  JR Junior Nationals
                1:08.29  SECT Speedo Series North
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.76    1:03.60 qSECT  
                  29.90     1:03.60 (33.70)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR            1:04.36    1:04.96 qSECT  
                  30.55     1:04.96 (34.41)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:04.97    1:05.45 qSECT  
                  30.85     1:05.45 (34.60)                                        
  4 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              1:06.63    1:06.11 qSECT  
                  31.11     1:06.11 (35.00)                                        
  5 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.22    1:06.69 qSECT  
                  31.34     1:06.69 (35.35)                                        
  6 Ciavarella, Nicki T       14 COND-MR              1:05.23    1:06.86 qSECT  
                  31.89     1:06.86 (34.97)                                        
  7 Neal, Lia M               17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.63    1:07.00 qSECT  
                  31.91     1:07.00 (35.09)                                        
  8 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              1:07.24    1:07.13 qSECT  
                  31.37     1:07.13 (35.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.15    1:07.63 qSECT  
                  31.97     1:07.63 (35.66)                                        
 10 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.57    1:07.86 qSECT  
                  32.27     1:07.86 (35.59)                                        
 11 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                1:07.52    1:08.35 qMETS  
                  31.63     1:08.35 (36.72)                                        
 12 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR            1:07.50    1:08.42 qMETS  
                  32.25     1:08.42 (36.17)                                        
 13 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              1:04.73    1:08.44 qMETS  
                  32.42     1:08.44 (36.02)                                        
 14 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               1:07.93    1:08.49 qMETS  
                  32.50     1:08.49 (35.99)                                        
 15 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.06    1:08.95 qMETS  
                  32.71     1:08.95 (36.24)                                        
 16 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:09.20 qMETS  
                  32.12     1:09.20 (37.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawson, Taylor S          14 COND-MR              1:08.37    1:09.27 qMETS  
                  33.43     1:09.27 (35.84)                                        
 18 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:09.46 qMETS  
                  32.57     1:09.46 (36.89)                                        
 19 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              1:09.96    1:09.50 qMETS  
                  32.44     1:09.50 (37.06)                                        
 20 Deverna, Tara N           16 GAEL-MR              1:08.02    1:09.73 qMETS  
                  33.06     1:09.73 (36.67)                                        
 21 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.72    1:09.78 qMETS  
                  32.96     1:09.78 (36.82)                                        
 22 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               1:10.47    1:09.79 qMETS  
                  32.50     1:09.79 (37.29)                                        
 23 Carroll, Colleen E        16 WSSC-MR              1:07.92    1:09.80 qMETS  
                  32.89     1:09.80 (36.91)                                        
 24 Fried, Carly T            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.25    1:09.86 qMETS  
                  32.71     1:09.86 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:10.20    1:09.87 METS   
                  33.30     1:09.87 (36.57)                                        
 26 Kiernan, Marilee S        24 NYAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.99 METS   
                  32.99     1:09.99 (37.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              1:09.17    1:10.03 METS   
                  33.15     1:10.03 (36.88)                                        
 28 Manoogian, Shirlee M      27 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:10.15 METS   
                  32.83     1:10.15 (37.32)                                        
 29 Reynoso, Jessica M        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.30    1:10.25 METS   
                  32.46     1:10.25 (37.79)                                        
 30 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               1:11.56    1:10.26 METS   
                  32.85     1:10.26 (37.41)                                        
 31 Scott, Lucy E             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.97    1:10.36 METS   
                  32.87     1:10.36 (37.49)                                        
 32 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:08.40    1:10.39 METS   
                  33.10     1:10.39 (37.29)                                        
 33 Crumm, Jessica A          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.92    1:10.56 METS   
                  33.19     1:10.56 (37.37)                                        
 34 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.13    1:10.57 METS   
                  33.20     1:10.57 (37.37)                                        
 35 Brown, Je'lyn M           16 COND-MR              1:10.05    1:10.71 METS   
                  32.79     1:10.71 (37.92)                                        
 36 Money, Katie M            14 COND-MR              1:09.96    1:10.73 METS   
                  33.65     1:10.73 (37.08)                                        
 37 Connolly, Elizabeth A     16 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:10.83 METS   
                  33.40     1:10.83 (37.43)                                        
 38 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.75    1:10.87 METS   
                  33.21     1:10.87 (37.66)                                        
 38 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:08.54    1:10.87 METS   
                  33.26     1:10.87 (37.61)                                        
 40 Globus, Adi L             13 COND-MR              1:11.65    1:11.00 METS   
                  33.76     1:11.00 (37.24)                                        
 41 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.59    1:11.22 METS   
                  33.92     1:11.22 (37.30)                                        
 42 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:11.32 METS   
                  33.82     1:11.32 (37.50)                                        
 43 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.63    1:11.34 METS   
                  33.83     1:11.34 (37.51)                                        
 44 Russell, Clara            17 CSC-MR               1:11.70    1:11.47 METS   
                  33.38     1:11.47 (38.09)                                        
 45 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:11.54    1:11.65 METS   
                  33.96     1:11.65 (37.69)                                        
 46 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                1:11.25    1:11.74 METS   
                  34.55     1:11.74 (37.19)                                        
 47 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.49    1:11.85 METS   
                  33.81     1:11.85 (38.04)                                        
 48 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              1:11.52    1:11.90 METS   
                  33.19     1:11.90 (38.71)                                        
 49 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.93 METS   
                  33.32     1:11.93 (38.61)                                        
 50 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.34    1:11.95 METS   
                  34.21     1:11.95 (37.74)                                        
 51 Trager, Lena E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.44    1:12.16        
                  33.92     1:12.16 (38.24)                                        
 52 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.07    1:12.18        
                  34.97     1:12.18 (37.21)                                        
 53 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:12.07    1:12.23        
                  33.97     1:12.23 (38.26)                                        
 54 Sarett, Lara              16 HAA-MR               1:11.75    1:12.32        
                  33.59     1:12.32 (38.73)                                        
 55 Mott, Mikayla S           18 EHY-MR               1:09.86    1:12.47        
                  33.88     1:12.47 (38.59)                                        
 56 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:12.50        
                  34.06     1:12.50 (38.44)                                        
 57 Vacchiano, Callie E       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.13    1:12.65        
                  34.07     1:12.65 (38.58)                                        
 58 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.94    1:12.81        
                  34.85     1:12.81 (37.96)                                        
 59 Rutkoske, Addy            14 PATS-MR              1:12.00    1:12.82        
                  34.38     1:12.82 (38.44)                                        
 60 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              1:20.40S   1:13.06        
                  34.57     1:13.06 (38.49)                                        
 61 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:11.76    1:13.19        
                  34.49     1:13.19 (38.70)                                        
 62 Wagner, Savannah C        17 COND-MR              1:11.98    1:13.25        
                  34.54     1:13.25 (38.71)                                        
 63 O'Meara, Sappha E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.85    1:13.26        
                  34.21     1:13.26 (39.05)                                        
 64 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:13.45        
                  34.77     1:13.45 (38.68)                                        
 65 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:13.60        
                  34.67     1:13.60 (38.93)                                        
 65 Reilly, Samantha K        17 HYB-MR               1:11.51    1:13.60        
                  34.35     1:13.60 (39.25)                                        
 67 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              1:11.81    1:13.66        
                  34.64     1:13.66 (39.02)                                        
 68 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                1:10.91    1:15.48        
                  35.10     1:15.48 (40.38)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:34.57   7/22/2010 Annie Zhu, AGUA-MR                         
                2:35.99  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                2:39.49  JR Junior Nationals
                2:49.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:57.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              2:23.13    2:41.33 SECT    20  
                  37.26     1:17.73 (40.47)     1:59.75 (42.02)     2:41.33 (41.58)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    15 HAA-MR               2:21.54    2:44.06 SECT    17  
                  36.59     1:17.37 (40.78)     2:01.86 (44.49)     2:44.06 (42.20)
  3 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.56    2:44.39 SECT    16  
                  37.99     1:18.78 (40.79)     2:02.42 (43.64)     2:44.39 (41.97)
  4 Neal, Lia M         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.32    2:45.09 SECT    14.5
                  37.67     1:19.62 (41.95)     2:03.62 (44.00)     2:45.09 (41.47)
  4 Ciavarella, Nicki   14 COND-MR              2:24.37    2:45.09 SECT    14.5
                  36.93     1:18.97 (42.04)     2:02.50 (43.53)     2:45.09 (42.59)
  6 Lawson, Taylor S    14 COND-MR              2:26.74    2:45.58 SECT    13  
                  38.23     1:20.72 (42.49)     2:04.05 (43.33)     2:45.58 (41.53)
  7 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR            2:25.55    2:49.68 METS    12  
                  36.97     1:19.33 (42.36)     2:03.81 (44.48)     2:49.68 (45.87)
  8 Malanina, Alexandr  26 NYAC-MR              2:27.02    2:51.23 METS    11  
                  39.95     1:23.56 (43.61)     2:08.41 (44.85)     2:51.23 (42.82)
B - Final
  9 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:28.43    2:47.60 SECT     9  
                  37.78     1:20.11 (42.33)     2:03.89 (43.78)     2:47.60 (43.71)
 10 Hovey, Emily K      16 NBS-MR               2:27.84    2:48.32 SECT     7  
                  38.58     1:20.94 (42.36)     2:04.40 (43.46)     2:48.32 (43.92)
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.52    2:48.67 SECT     6  
                  38.10     1:20.51 (42.41)     2:04.80 (44.29)     2:48.67 (43.87)
 12 McKallen, Theresa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.58    2:51.78 METS     5  
                  39.02     1:22.35 (43.33)     2:07.45 (45.10)     2:51.78 (44.33)
 13 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:28.30    2:52.60 METS     4  
                  38.47     1:22.02 (43.55)     2:07.56 (45.54)     2:52.60 (45.04)
 14 Barry, Amanda E     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.37    2:53.36 METS     3  
                  39.49     1:22.47 (42.98)     2:09.34 (46.87)     2:53.36 (44.02)
 15 Karetnick, Morgan   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.68    2:53.45 METS     2  
                  40.80     1:23.12 (42.32)     2:09.63 (46.51)     2:53.45 (43.82)
 16 Weiner, Sierra T    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.36    2:54.28 METS     1  
                  39.55     1:22.96 (43.41)     2:08.33 (45.37)     2:54.28 (45.95)
C - Final
 17 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:29.32    2:49.25 SECT   
                  37.77     1:20.09 (42.32)     2:05.13 (45.04)     2:49.25 (44.12)
 18 Walsh, Shannon M    16 RFAC-MR              2:29.43    2:50.29 METS   
                  36.86                             2:05.19 ( )     2:50.29 (45.10)
 19 Fabrizio, Jessica   17 NS-MR                2:28.94    2:53.55 METS   
                  39.03     1:22.27 (43.24)     2:09.00 (46.73)     2:53.55 (44.55)
 20 Reynoso, Jessica M  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.21    2:53.60 METS   
                  38.09     1:20.78 (42.69)     2:07.38 (46.60)     2:53.60 (46.22)
 21 Grady, Caitlin M    16 COND-MR              2:31.07    2:53.80 METS   
                  39.19     1:22.61 (43.42)     2:08.86 (46.25)     2:53.80 (44.94)
 22 Coughlin, Brittany  13 TVSC-MR              2:30.07    2:54.30 METS   
                  40.30     1:23.43 (43.13)     2:09.17 (45.74)     2:54.30 (45.13)
 23 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.15    2:54.58 METS   
                  37.86     1:22.23 (44.37)     2:08.52 (46.29)     2:54.58 (46.06)
 24 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.56    2:54.99 METS   
                  38.14     1:22.87 (44.73)     2:09.40 (46.53)     2:54.99 (45.59)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:16.69  JR Junior Nationals
                2:28.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.72    2:19.56 qSECT  
                  32.13     1:06.93 (34.80)     1:42.68 (35.75)     2:19.56 (36.88)
  2 Neal, Lia M               17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.28    2:20.32 qSECT  
                  32.56     1:08.54 (35.98)     1:44.30 (35.76)     2:20.32 (36.02)
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:19.78    2:21.54 qSECT  
                  31.35     1:06.67 (35.32)     1:43.50 (36.83)     2:21.54 (38.04)
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              2:17.25    2:23.13 qSECT  
                  32.62     1:08.63 (36.01)     1:45.81 (37.18)     2:23.13 (37.32)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicki T       14 COND-MR              2:20.30    2:24.37 qSECT  
                  32.89     1:09.69 (36.80)     1:46.85 (37.16)     2:24.37 (37.52)
  6 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR            2:20.59    2:25.55 qSECT  
                  32.20     1:08.04 (35.84)     1:45.43 (37.39)     2:25.55 (40.12)
  7 Lawson, Taylor S          14 COND-MR              2:25.01    2:26.74 qSECT  
                  33.29     1:10.53 (37.24)     1:48.85 (38.32)     2:26.74 (37.89)
  8 Malanina, Alexandra O     26 NYAC-MR              2:35.20    2:27.02 qSECT  
                  33.74     1:10.75 (37.01)     1:48.32 (37.57)     2:27.02 (38.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.59    2:27.37 qSECT  
                  33.42     1:10.78 (37.36)     1:39.95 (29.17)     2:27.37 (47.42)
 10 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.48    2:27.58 qSECT  
                  33.70     1:10.69 (36.99)     1:49.02 (38.33)     2:27.58 (38.56)
 11 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.93    2:27.68 qSECT  
                  33.78     1:11.78 (38.00)     1:49.27 (37.49)     2:27.68 (38.41)
 12 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:25.52    2:27.84 qSECT  
                  33.99     1:11.42 (37.43)     1:48.97 (37.55)     2:27.84 (38.87)
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              2:31.20    2:28.30 qSECT  
                  33.56     1:10.97 (37.41)     1:49.49 (38.52)     2:28.30 (38.81)
 14 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.38    2:28.36 qSECT  
                  33.48     1:10.45 (36.97)     1:48.62 (38.17)     2:28.36 (39.74)
 15 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              2:25.45    2:28.43 qMETS  
                  33.07     1:10.40 (37.33)     1:49.58 (39.18)     2:28.43 (38.85)
 16 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.71    2:28.52 qMETS  
                  41.94     1:11.09 (29.15)   2:28.52 (1:17.43)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                2:28.51    2:28.94 qMETS  
                  33.10     1:10.32 (37.22)     1:49.19 (38.87)     2:28.94 (39.75)
 18 Reynoso, Jessica M        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.03    2:29.21 qMETS  
                  33.24     1:10.76 (37.52)     1:49.20 (38.44)     2:29.21 (40.01)
 19 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              2:29.43    2:29.32 qMETS  
                  33.18     1:10.36 (37.18)     1:48.98 (38.62)     2:29.32 (40.34)
 20 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              2:31.72    2:29.43 qMETS  
                  32.48     1:09.14 (36.66)     1:48.53 (39.39)     2:29.43 (40.90)
 21 Kiernan, Marilee S        24 NYAC-MR              2:29.98    2:29.86 qMETS  
                  34.03     1:12.05 (38.02)     1:51.22 (39.17)     2:29.86 (38.64)
 22 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:31.43    2:30.07 qMETS  
                  34.62                             1:51.02 ( )     2:30.07 (39.05)
 23 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:27.96    2:30.15 qMETS  
                  32.87     1:09.84 (36.97)     1:49.21 (39.37)     2:30.15 (40.94)
 24 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.50    2:30.56 qMETS  
                  33.91   2:30.56 (1:56.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              2:29.29    2:31.07 METS   
                  34.53     1:12.23 (37.70)     1:51.47 (39.24)     2:31.07 (39.60)
 26 Carroll, Colleen E        16 WSSC-MR              2:31.34    2:31.14 METS   
                  33.21     1:10.59 (37.38)     1:50.12 (39.53)     2:31.14 (41.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.04    2:31.27 METS   
                  34.78     1:11.91 (37.13)     1:51.33 (39.42)     2:31.27 (39.94)
 28 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.02    2:31.28 METS   
                  33.95     1:11.55 (37.60)     1:51.33 (39.78)     2:31.28 (39.95)
 29 Money, Katie M            14 COND-MR              2:33.01    2:31.43 METS   
                  34.43     1:12.53 (38.10)     1:51.31 (38.78)     2:31.43 (40.12)
 30 Scott, Lucy E             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.46    2:32.11 METS   
                  33.63     1:11.37 (37.74)     1:50.83 (39.46)     2:32.11 (41.28)
 31 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:35.27    2:33.09 METS   
                  34.58     1:13.58 (39.00)     1:53.02 (39.44)     2:33.09 (40.07)
 32 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:33.21 METS   
                  33.92     1:11.93 (38.01)     1:52.01 (40.08)     2:33.21 (41.20)
 32 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:33.82    2:33.21 METS   
                  34.26     1:13.12 (38.86)     1:53.57 (40.45)     2:33.21 (39.64)
 34 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.09    2:33.28 METS   
                  34.57     1:13.48 (38.91)     1:53.19 (39.71)     2:33.28 (40.09)
 35 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:33.40    2:33.73 METS   
                  35.68     1:13.32 (37.64)     1:54.66 (41.34)     2:33.73 (39.07)
 36 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.17    2:33.81 METS   
                  34.89     1:13.08 (38.19)     1:52.79 (39.71)     2:33.81 (41.02)
 37 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:34.01 METS   
                  34.86     1:13.90 (39.04)     1:53.50 (39.60)     2:34.01 (40.51)
 38 Trager, Lena E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.75    2:34.03 METS   
                  35.22     1:14.36 (39.14)     1:54.26 (39.90)     2:34.03 (39.77)
 39 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              2:31.02    2:34.10 METS   
                  33.18     1:11.25 (38.07)     1:51.70 (40.45)     2:34.10 (42.40)
 40 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               2:33.56    2:34.35 METS   
                  34.41     1:13.54 (39.13)     1:53.62 (40.08)     2:34.35 (40.73)
 41 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.35    2:34.56 METS   
                  34.83     1:13.16 (38.33)     1:53.54 (40.38)     2:34.56 (41.02)
 42 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:34.11    2:34.94 METS   
                  34.90     1:14.06 (39.16)     1:54.92 (40.86)     2:34.94 (40.02)
 43 Deverna, Tara N           16 GAEL-MR              2:31.29    2:35.28 METS   
                  34.67     1:12.91 (38.24)     1:53.44 (40.53)     2:35.28 (41.84)
 43 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.55    2:35.28 METS   
                  35.12     1:14.00 (38.88)   2:35.28 (1:21.28)                    
 45 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.55    2:35.61 METS   
                  35.12     1:14.45 (39.33)     1:54.56 (40.11)     2:35.61 (41.05)
 46 Wagner, Savannah C        17 COND-MR              2:35.24    2:35.67 METS   
                  35.07     1:14.13 (39.06)     1:54.54 (40.41)     2:35.67 (41.13)
 47 Vacchiano, Callie E       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.83    2:35.72 METS   
                  34.72     1:13.83 (39.11)     1:54.18 (40.35)     2:35.72 (41.54)
 48 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR              2:31.00    2:35.97 METS   
                  35.42     1:15.00 (39.58)     1:55.71 (40.71)     2:35.97 (40.26)
 49 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.33    2:37.38        
                  36.42     1:15.86 (39.44)     1:56.39 (40.53)     2:37.38 (40.99)
 50 Fried, Carly T            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.55    2:37.48        
                  34.85     1:13.72 (38.87)     1:55.26 (41.54)     2:37.48 (42.22)
 51 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              2:35.94    2:37.85        
                  35.44     1:14.73 (39.29)     1:55.60 (40.87)     2:37.85 (42.25)
 52 Sarett, Lara              16 HAA-MR               2:32.48    2:38.22        
                  34.39     1:12.67 (38.28)     1:53.82 (41.15)     2:38.22 (44.40)
 53 O'Meara, Sappha E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.40    2:38.92        
                  36.20     1:16.45 (40.25)     1:57.56 (41.11)     2:38.92 (41.36)
 54 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.76    2:39.30        
                  34.72     1:14.30 (39.58)     1:56.24 (41.94)     2:39.30 (43.06)
 55 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               2:35.90    2:43.73        
                  36.01     1:18.27 (42.26)     2:01.43 (43.16)     2:43.73 (42.30)
 -- Crumm, Jessica A          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.80         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 1:01.39      7/1998 Richelle Fox, BAD                          
                1:01.99  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                1:02.99  JR Junior Nationals
                1:06.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                1:10.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karetnick, Morgan   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.39    1:02.50 JR      20  
                  29.70     1:02.50 (32.80)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.21    1:03.70 SECT    17  
                  30.11     1:03.70 (33.59)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann   16 LIAC-MR                56.23    1:04.09 SECT    16  
                  30.39     1:04.09 (33.70)                                        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B       17 Twisters-MR            56.05    1:04.11 SECT    15  
                  30.02     1:04.11 (34.09)                                        
  5 Neal, Lia M         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.76    1:04.21 SECT    14  
                  31.18     1:04.21 (33.03)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Bridget   25 NYAC-MR                56.72    1:04.33 SECT    13  
                  29.90     1:04.33 (34.43)                                        
  7 Sims, Danielle      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.06    1:06.09 SECT    12  
                  31.46     1:06.09 (34.63)                                        
  8 Watson, Carly E     17 RFAC-MR                57.38    1:08.55 METS    11  
                  31.49     1:08.55 (37.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox,  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.80    1:04.13 SECT     9  
                  30.51     1:04.13 (33.62)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR                58.73    1:06.40 SECT     7  
                  31.54     1:06.40 (34.86)                                        
 11 Paspalas, Christin  14 COND-MR                58.16    1:06.41 SECT     6  
                  31.37     1:06.41 (35.04)                                        
 12 NG, Selina K        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.97    1:06.43 SECT     5  
                  30.95     1:06.43 (35.48)                                        
 13 Lulley, Shannon T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.88    1:06.92 SECT     4  
                  31.35     1:06.92 (35.57)                                        
 14 Whalen, Bridget     16 CSC-MR                 58.61    1:07.33 METS     3  
                  31.38     1:07.33 (35.95)                                        
 15 Danin, Kylie L      15 IA-MR                  58.14    1:08.09 METS     2  
                  31.74     1:08.09 (36.35)                                        
 16 Kim, Rachel S       16 COND-MR                57.85    1:08.62 METS     1  
                  31.20     1:08.62 (37.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kessler, Rachel R   17 Badger-MR              59.17    1:06.29 SECT   
                  31.94     1:06.29 (34.35)                                        
 18 Lara, Krystal D     13 BASC-MR                58.81    1:06.57 SECT   
                  31.17     1:06.57 (35.40)                                        
 19 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR                59.02    1:07.31 METS   
                  31.67     1:07.31 (35.64)                                        
 20 Chan, Shirley       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.48    1:07.55 METS   
                  32.68     1:07.55 (34.87)                                        
 21 Hare, Maia          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.75    1:07.66 METS   
                  31.74     1:07.66 (35.92)                                        
 22 Hadid, Bana         15 NBS-MR                 59.38    1:08.02 METS   
                  31.99     1:08.02 (36.03)                                        
 23 Dominger, Jacqueli  14 HAA-MR                 59.40    1:08.18 METS   
                  32.19     1:08.18 (35.99)                                        
 24 Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR                59.46    1:08.38 METS   
                  32.98     1:08.38 (35.40)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.59  JR Junior Nationals
                59.19  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                     NT    1:03.13        
                  28.10     1:03.13 (35.03)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.59  JR Junior Nationals
                59.19  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           16 CSC-MR                    NT      58.65 SECT   
                  27.47       58.65 (31.18)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR                   NT      59.65 METS   
                  28.07       59.65 (31.58)                                        
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.00 METS   
                  28.39     1:01.00 (32.61)                                        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.54 METS   
                  29.02     1:01.54 (32.52)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                54.59  JR Junior Nationals
                59.19  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR    55.64      55.21 qSECT  
                  25.77       55.21 (29.44)                                        
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.72      55.39 qSECT  
                  26.25       55.39 (29.14)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            55.08      56.05 qSECT  
                  26.25       56.05 (29.80)                                        
  4 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR                56.87      56.23 qSECT  
                  26.61       56.23 (29.62)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Bridget C       25 NYAC-MR                57.44      56.72 qSECT  
                  26.66       56.72 (30.06)                                        
  6 Sims, Danielle            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.19      57.06 qSECT  
                  26.61       57.06 (30.45)                                        
  7 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR                59.09      57.38 qSECT  
                  27.29       57.38 (30.09)                                        
  8 Neal, Lia M               17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.28      57.76 qSECT  
                  27.60       57.76 (30.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.55      57.80 qSECT  
                  27.66       57.80 (30.14)                                        
 10 Kim, Rachel S             16 COND-MR                56.65      57.85 qSECT  
                  26.57       57.85 (31.28)                                        
 11 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.92      57.88 qSECT  
                  57.88           57.88 ( )                                        
 12 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      57.97 qSECT  
                  27.15       57.97 (30.82)                                        
 13 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                  57.68      58.14 qSECT  
                  27.19       58.14 (30.95)                                        
 14 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR              1:00.27      58.16 qSECT  
                  26.49       58.16 (31.67)                                        
 15 Whalen, Bridget           16 CSC-MR                 59.11      58.61 qSECT  
                  27.74       58.61 (30.87)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR                58.67      58.73 qSECT  
                  27.70       58.73 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.92      58.75 qSECT  
                  28.18       58.75 (30.57)                                        
 18 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              1:00.34      58.81 qSECT  
                  27.13       58.81 (31.68)                                        
 19 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR                58.76      59.02 qSECT  
                  28.11       59.02 (30.91)                                        
 20 Kessler, Rachel R         17 Badger-MR              57.52      59.17 qSECT  
                  28.55       59.17 (30.62)                                        
 21 Hadid, Bana               15 NBS-MR                 59.15      59.38 qMETS  
                  27.63       59.38 (31.75)                                        
 22 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 59.20      59.40 qMETS  
                  28.02       59.40 (31.38)                                        
 23 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR              1:01.13      59.46 qMETS  
                  28.36       59.46 (31.10)                                        
 24 Chan, Shirley             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.02      59.48 qMETS  
                  28.20       59.48 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.23      59.61 METS   
                  28.18       59.61 (31.43)                                        
 26 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR                59.36      59.68 METS   
                  28.43       59.68 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.51      59.76 METS   
                  28.32       59.76 (31.44)                                        
 28 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR                59.79      59.78 METS   
                  28.32       59.78 (31.46)                                        
 28 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.84      59.78 METS   
                  27.88       59.78 (31.90)                                        
 30 Poleway, Caroline A       14 Badger-MR              58.74    1:00.03 METS   
                  28.36     1:00.03 (31.67)                                        
 31 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.02    1:00.04 METS   
                  27.99     1:00.04 (32.05)                                        
 32 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR                59.22    1:00.08 METS   
                  27.96     1:00.08 (32.12)                                        
 32 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             1:00.42    1:00.08 METS   
                  28.26     1:00.08 (31.82)                                        
 34 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.28    1:00.16 METS   
                  28.56     1:00.16 (31.60)                                        
 35 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 IA-MR                1:01.99    1:00.28 METS   
                  27.64     1:00.28 (32.64)                                        
 36 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               1:00.51    1:00.30 METS   
                  28.68     1:00.30 (31.62)                                        
 37 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.89    1:00.31 METS   
                  27.95     1:00.31 (32.36)                                        
 38 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR                 57.11    1:00.46 METS   
                  28.74     1:00.46 (31.72)                                        
 39 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.47 METS   
                  28.77     1:00.47 (31.70)                                        
 40 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.83    1:00.74 METS   
                  28.36     1:00.74 (32.38)                                        
 41 Dundas, Lindsey R         18 TVSC-MR              1:00.63    1:00.79 METS   
                  28.29     1:00.79 (32.50)                                        
 42 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80    1:00.80 METS   
                  28.31     1:00.80 (32.49)                                        
 43 Hodges, Taylor M          16 COND-MR                59.27    1:00.87 METS   
                  28.83     1:00.87 (32.04)                                        
 44 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35    1:00.91 METS   
                  28.20     1:00.91 (32.71)                                        
 45 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44    1:00.99 METS   
                  28.41     1:00.99 (32.58)                                        
 46 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66    1:01.04 METS   
                  28.67     1:01.04 (32.37)                                        
 47 Sun, Angela               17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.50    1:01.09 METS   
                  28.63     1:01.09 (32.46)                                        
 48 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            1:00.29    1:01.13 METS   
                  28.76     1:01.13 (32.37)                                        
 49 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:01.16    1:01.14 METS   
 50 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR           59.93    1:01.17 METS   
                  28.17     1:01.17 (33.00)                                        
 50 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.14    1:01.17 METS   
                  28.68     1:01.17 (32.49)                                        
 52 Poleway, Monica J         17 Badger-MR              59.90    1:01.19 METS   
                  28.20     1:01.19 (32.99)                                        
 52 Connolly, Elizabeth A     16 TVSC-MR              1:00.75    1:01.19 METS   
                  29.03     1:01.19 (32.16)                                        
 54 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR                59.34    1:01.26 METS   
                  28.36     1:01.26 (32.90)                                        
 55 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:01.28 METS   
                  28.31     1:01.28 (32.97)                                        
 56 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.61    1:01.38 METS   
                  28.54     1:01.38 (32.84)                                        
 56 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06    1:01.38 METS   
                  28.22     1:01.38 (33.16)                                        
 58 Modelewski, Hailey        18 HYB-MR                 59.92    1:01.52 METS   
                  29.13     1:01.52 (32.39)                                        
 59 Gary, Kristin J           44 NYAC-MR              1:00.75    1:01.62 METS   
                  28.67     1:01.62 (32.95)                                        
 60 Marcus, Ellen F           17 Badger-MR            1:01.36    1:01.85 METS   
                  29.02     1:01.85 (32.83)                                        
 61 Lennox, Kristina B        26 NYAC-MR              1:00.60    1:01.88 METS   
                  29.48     1:01.88 (32.40)                                        
 62 Reynoso, Jessica M        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.52    1:02.12        
                  28.53     1:02.12 (33.59)                                        
 63 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.74    1:02.17        
                  29.27     1:02.17 (32.90)                                        
 64 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.20    1:02.43        
                  28.98     1:02.43 (33.45)                                        
 65 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:02.46        
                  28.97     1:02.46 (33.49)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             1:10.15L   1:02.55        
                  30.21     1:02.55 (32.34)                                        
 67 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                1:01.34    1:02.63        
                  29.31     1:02.63 (33.32)                                        
 68 Sweet, Lauren A           14 COND-MR              1:01.86    1:02.86        
                  29.39     1:02.86 (33.47)                                        
 69 Dieterich, Sara D         17 CSC-MR               1:01.51    1:03.26        
                  29.43     1:03.26 (33.83)                                        
 70 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.18    1:03.53        
                  29.13     1:03.53 (34.40)                                        
 71 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:03.69        
                  29.00     1:03.69 (34.69)                                        
 72 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.45L   1:04.31        
                  29.98     1:04.31 (34.33)                                        
 73 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.90    1:04.59        
                  29.74     1:04.59 (34.85)                                        
 74 Blezy, Katriona N         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.33    1:05.29        
                  29.88     1:05.29 (35.41)                                        
 -- Narus, Christa            25 HAA-MR               1:01.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:10.42L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          1:01.84         NS        
 -- Leary, Tanita A           16 GAEL-MR              1:00.11         NS        
 -- Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:18.05      7/1998 Kristin Sendrowski, LIAC                   
                2:16.49  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                2:18.19  JR Junior Nationals
                2:29.49  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:37.79  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox,  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.97    2:19.85 SECT    20  
                  31.16     1:06.68 (35.52)     1:44.09 (37.41)     2:19.85 (35.76)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R   17 Badger-MR            2:04.76    2:21.33 SECT    17  
                  32.04     1:07.98 (35.94)     1:45.06 (37.08)     2:21.33 (36.27)
  3 Patrick, Trudiann   16 LIAC-MR              2:02.99    2:21.70 SECT    16  
                  31.70     1:07.15 (35.45)     1:44.96 (37.81)     2:21.70 (36.74)
  4 Friese, Brittany M  17 NBS-MR               2:05.16    2:22.56 SECT    15  
                  31.15     1:07.26 (36.11)     1:45.51 (38.25)     2:22.56 (37.05)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:08.78    2:25.84 SECT    14  
                  32.83     1:08.88 (36.05)     1:47.98 (39.10)     2:25.84 (37.86)
  6 Boyko, Emily F      17 RFAC-MR              2:07.51    2:26.95 SECT    13  
                  32.38     1:08.91 (36.53)     1:47.55 (38.64)     2:26.95 (39.40)
  7 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.73    2:27.32 SECT    12  
                  31.40     1:07.20 (35.80)     1:46.61 (39.41)     2:27.32 (40.71)
  8 Kwok, Joyce B       17 Twisters-MR          2:06.77    2:35.00 METS    11  
                  31.75     1:08.97 (37.22)     1:51.66 (42.69)     2:35.00 (43.34)
B - Final
  9 Arana, Jessica      14 LIAC-MR              2:09.62    2:26.68 SECT     9  
                  32.55     1:09.02 (36.47)     1:47.98 (38.96)     2:26.68 (38.70)
 10 Chan, Shirley       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.21    2:27.32 SECT     7  
                  32.53     1:08.50 (35.97)     1:47.59 (39.09)     2:27.32 (39.73)
 11 Hadid, Bana         15 NBS-MR               2:10.02    2:28.07 SECT     6  
                  32.17     1:08.89 (36.72)     1:49.27 (40.38)     2:28.07 (38.80)
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:10.65    2:28.43 SECT     5  
                  32.68     1:09.70 (37.02)     1:49.16 (39.46)     2:28.43 (39.27)
 13 Reyes, Claudia L    16 TVSC-MR              2:11.80    2:30.62 METS     4  
                  32.61     1:10.01 (37.40)     1:50.22 (40.21)     2:30.62 (40.40)
 14 Gawlik, Keri N      16 Hydro-MR             2:11.26    2:30.73 METS     3  
                  32.26     1:09.92 (37.66)     1:50.16 (40.24)     2:30.73 (40.57)
 15 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:11.57    2:32.42 METS     2  
                  32.89     1:10.78 (37.89)     1:51.10 (40.32)     2:32.42 (41.32)
 16 Willie, Cassandra   14 TVSC-MR              2:12.24    2:39.37          1  
                  32.84     1:14.55 (41.71)     1:58.49 (43.94)     2:39.37 (40.88)
C - Final
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.35    2:31.51 METS   
                  33.95     1:11.95 (38.00)     1:53.18 (41.23)     2:31.51 (38.33)
 18 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.36    2:31.91 METS   
                  31.97     1:09.26 (37.29)     1:50.55 (41.29)     2:31.91 (41.36)
 19 Watson, Carly E     17 RFAC-MR              2:12.97    2:33.81 METS   
                  33.88     1:12.59 (38.71)     1:53.47 (40.88)     2:33.81 (40.34)
 20 Kallansrude, Kimbe  18 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.61    2:34.08 METS   
                  33.85     1:12.35 (38.50)     1:53.14 (40.79)     2:34.08 (40.94)
 21 Bergin, Kate C      14 RFAC-MR              2:12.91    2:35.81 METS   
                  33.30     1:11.46 (38.16)     1:53.13 (41.67)     2:35.81 (42.68)
 22 Pozmanter, Kristen  15 TVSC-MR              2:16.07    2:35.84 METS   
                  34.20     1:12.95 (38.75)     1:55.07 (42.12)     2:35.84 (40.77)
 23 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 Hydro-MR             2:15.99    2:37.22 METS   
                  34.18     1:13.60 (39.42)     1:55.44 (41.84)     2:37.22 (41.78)
 -- Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR              2:16.05         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:00.48   2/24/2008 Bridget C O'Connor, BAD-MR                 
                2:00.19  JR Junior Nationals
                2:11.49  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.05    2:00.97 qSECT  
                  27.54       58.00 (30.46)     1:29.50 (31.50)     2:00.97 (31.47)
  2 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              2:03.68    2:02.99 qSECT  
                  28.69       59.31 (30.62)     1:31.50 (32.19)     2:02.99 (31.49)
  3 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.03    2:04.73 qSECT  
                  27.39       58.89 (31.50)     1:31.23 (32.34)     2:04.73 (33.50)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         17 Badger-MR            2:03.19    2:04.76 qSECT  
                  28.65     1:00.37 (31.72)     1:32.63 (32.26)     2:04.76 (32.13)
  5 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               2:03.21    2:05.16 qSECT  
                  28.65     1:00.50 (31.85)     1:33.00 (32.50)     2:05.16 (32.16)
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:04.41    2:06.77 qSECT  
                  27.90       59.59 (31.69)     1:32.72 (33.13)     2:06.77 (34.05)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:08.91    2:07.30 qSECT  
                  28.60     1:00.69 (32.09)     1:33.65 (32.96)     2:07.30 (33.65)
  8 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:06.68    2:07.51 qSECT  
                  28.83     1:00.96 (32.13)     1:33.51 (32.55)     2:07.51 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              2:05.65    2:08.78 qSECT  
                  28.74     1:01.06 (32.32)     1:34.93 (33.87)     2:08.78 (33.85)
 10 Chan, Shirley             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.21    2:09.21 qSECT  
                  29.70     1:01.56 (31.86)   2:09.21 (1:07.65)                    
 11 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              2:05.40    2:09.62 qSECT  
                  29.12     1:01.68 (32.56)     1:35.03 (33.35)     2:09.62 (34.59)
 12 Hadid, Bana               15 NBS-MR               2:14.07    2:10.02 qSECT  
                  28.19     1:01.43 (33.24)     1:35.66 (34.23)     2:10.02 (34.36)
 13 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.63    2:10.65 qSECT  
                  28.98     1:01.60 (32.62)   2:10.65 (1:09.05)                    
 14 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             2:11.19    2:11.26 qSECT  
                  29.23                             1:36.79 ( )     2:11.26 (34.47)
 15 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.94    2:11.41 qSECT  
                  28.10     1:00.76 (32.66)     1:35.49 (34.73)     2:11.41 (35.92)
 16 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              2:09.08    2:11.57 qMETS  
                  29.05     1:02.18 (33.13)     1:36.54 (34.36)     2:11.57 (35.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              2:12.28    2:11.80 qMETS  
                  29.51     1:02.82 (33.31)     1:37.32 (34.50)     2:11.80 (34.48)
 18 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              2:12.14    2:12.24 qMETS  
                  28.13     1:00.84 (32.71)     1:36.69 (35.85)     2:12.24 (35.55)
 19 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.42    2:12.47 qMETS  
                  29.67     1:03.32 (33.65)     1:37.51 (34.19)     2:12.47 (34.96)
 20 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              2:15.67    2:12.91 qMETS  
                  29.87     1:03.03 (33.16)     1:37.81 (34.78)     2:12.91 (35.10)
 21 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              2:14.02    2:12.97 qMETS  
                  29.75     1:03.68 (33.93)     1:38.40 (34.72)     2:12.97 (34.57)
 22 Chudy, Charlotte L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.27    2:13.35 qMETS  
                  30.54     1:04.31 (33.77)     1:38.68 (34.37)     2:13.35 (34.67)
 23 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.16    2:13.36 qMETS  
                  29.37     1:02.59 (33.22)     1:37.50 (34.91)     2:13.36 (35.86)
 24 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.10    2:15.03 qMETS  
                  28.71     1:02.26 (33.55)     1:37.85 (35.59)     2:15.03 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.19    2:15.61 METS   
                  29.55     1:03.23 (33.68)     1:38.71 (35.48)     2:15.61 (36.90)
 26 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             2:15.44    2:15.99 METS   
                  30.84     1:05.40 (34.56)     1:40.76 (35.36)     2:15.99 (35.23)
 26 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR              2:18.75    2:15.99 METS   
                  29.93     1:04.24 (34.31)     1:40.77 (36.53)     2:15.99 (35.22)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR              2:12.77    2:16.05 METS   
                  30.26     1:03.70 (33.44)     1:38.57 (34.87)     2:16.05 (37.48)
 29 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              2:16.08    2:16.07 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.98 (33.61)     1:39.05 (36.07)     2:16.07 (37.02)
 30 Sweet, Lauren A           14 COND-MR              2:16.26    2:16.46 METS   
                  30.21     1:05.02 (34.81)     1:40.78 (35.76)     2:16.46 (35.68)
 31 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.26    2:16.49 METS   
                  30.17     1:04.75 (34.58)     1:40.26 (35.51)     2:16.49 (36.23)
 32 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.96    2:16.59 METS   
                  28.35     1:02.33 (33.98)     1:38.30 (35.97)     2:16.59 (38.29)
 33 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:10.05    2:17.10 METS   
                  28.33     1:02.21 (33.88)     1:38.00 (35.79)     2:17.10 (39.10)
 34 Dubin, Maria V            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.11    2:17.11 METS   
                  29.43     1:04.33 (34.90)     1:40.51 (36.18)     2:17.11 (36.60)
 35 Johanson, Bridget M       16 Badger-MR            2:17.20    2:17.17 METS   
                  30.60     1:05.34 (34.74)     1:41.40 (36.06)     2:17.17 (35.77)
 36 Lee, Jamie T              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.41    2:17.69 METS   
                  30.27     1:05.38 (35.11)     1:41.40 (36.02)     2:17.69 (36.29)
 37 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.66    2:18.06 METS   
                  30.29     1:05.60 (35.31)     1:41.26 (35.66)     2:18.06 (36.80)
 38 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          2:18.97    2:18.36 METS   
                  30.30                             1:41.01 ( )     2:18.36 (37.35)
 39 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.10    2:18.46 METS   
                  30.59     1:05.42 (34.83)     1:41.76 (36.34)     2:18.46 (36.70)
 40 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    2:18.52 METS   
                  30.29     1:04.62 (34.33)     1:40.34 (35.72)     2:18.52 (38.18)
 41 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.70    2:18.77 METS   
                  30.68     1:05.05 (34.37)     1:41.79 (36.74)     2:18.77 (36.98)
 42 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              2:18.96    2:18.79 METS   
                  30.41     1:05.90 (35.49)     1:42.24 (36.34)     2:18.79 (36.55)
 43 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:16.81    2:19.10        
                  30.15     1:04.63 (34.48)     1:41.29 (36.66)     2:19.10 (37.81)
 44 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.40    2:19.54        
                  29.95     1:04.35 (34.40)     1:40.77 (36.42)     2:19.54 (38.77)
 45 Lipton, Jessica R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.56    2:19.70        
                  30.63     1:05.64 (35.01)     1:42.91 (37.27)     2:19.70 (36.79)
 46 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.13    2:19.79        
                  29.99     1:04.22 (34.23)     1:40.77 (36.55)     2:19.79 (39.02)
 47 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.41    2:20.26        
                  31.70     1:07.45 (35.75)     1:44.24 (36.79)     2:20.26 (36.02)
 48 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.25    2:22.45        
                  30.50     1:05.51 (35.01)     1:43.82 (38.31)     2:22.45 (38.63)
 49 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.42    2:22.51        
                  31.25     1:07.77 (36.52)     1:45.56 (37.79)     2:22.51 (36.95)
 50 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.08    2:23.59        
                  31.32     1:07.52 (36.20)     1:45.30 (37.78)     2:23.59 (38.29)
 51 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.74    2:25.91        
                  30.85     1:07.24 (36.39)     1:45.89 (38.65)     2:25.91 (40.02)
 52 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              2:16.80    2:29.98        
                  31.21     1:10.56 (39.35)     1:49.94 (39.38)     2:29.98 (40.04)
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          2:15.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lotito, Taylor P          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:19.49  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                2:22.19  JR Junior Nationals
                2:29.69  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:36.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.15    2:23.16 SECT    20  
                  30.48     1:07.95 (37.47)     1:49.69 (41.74)     2:23.16 (33.47)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    15 HAA-MR               2:06.70    2:26.52 SECT    17  
                  30.74     1:09.52 (38.78)     1:51.47 (41.95)     2:26.52 (35.05)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    2:28.00 SECT    16  
                  32.20     1:10.79 (38.59)     1:53.97 (43.18)     2:28.00 (34.03)
  4 Koch, Julianne T    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.28    2:29.57 SECT    15  
                  31.92     1:09.76 (37.84)     1:55.01 (45.25)     2:29.57 (34.56)
  5 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR            2:09.55    2:30.14 METS    14  
                  32.39     1:11.29 (38.90)     1:55.18 (43.89)     2:30.14 (34.96)
  6 Fairclough, Morgan  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.18    2:31.02 METS    13  
                  32.18     1:08.52 (36.34)     1:55.75 (47.23)     2:31.02 (35.27)
  7 Kwok, Joyce B       17 Twisters-MR          2:09.88    2:31.14 METS    12  
                  30.71     1:07.89 (37.18)     1:54.77 (46.88)     2:31.14 (36.37)
  8 Arana, Jessica      14 LIAC-MR              2:09.79    2:33.17 METS    11  
                  32.17     1:09.83 (37.66)     1:57.50 (47.67)     2:33.17 (35.67)
B - Final
  9 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:11.62    2:26.01 SECT     9  
                  31.24     1:09.47 (38.23)     1:52.44 (42.97)     2:26.01 (33.57)
 10 Kessler, Rachel R   17 Badger-MR            2:10.82    2:29.57 SECT     7  
                  32.07     1:10.50 (38.43)     1:56.26 (45.76)     2:29.57 (33.31)
 11 Patrick, Trudiann   16 LIAC-MR              2:10.75    2:30.30 METS     6  
                  32.13     1:12.78 (40.65)     1:57.70 (44.92)     2:30.30 (32.60)
 12 Lulley, Shannon T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.01    2:30.60 METS     5  
                  31.83     1:11.64 (39.81)     1:56.45 (44.81)     2:30.60 (34.15)
 13 Cassale, Claudia    15 Badger-MR            2:12.84    2:30.81 METS     4  
                  32.93     1:09.83 (36.90)     1:57.15 (47.32)     2:30.81 (33.66)
 14 Paspalas, Christin  14 COND-MR              2:12.39    2:32.82 METS     3  
                  32.12     1:09.04 (36.92)     1:57.65 (48.61)     2:32.82 (35.17)
 15 McKallen, Theresa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.82    2:33.06 METS     2  
                  33.57     1:12.62 (39.05)     1:57.45 (44.83)     2:33.06 (35.61)
 16 Grady, Caitlin M    16 COND-MR              2:12.53    2:35.28 METS     1  
                  33.58     1:11.38 (37.80)     1:56.88 (45.50)     2:35.28 (38.40)
C - Final
 17 Panitz, Beatrix M   15 Badger-MR            2:12.86    2:28.82 SECT   
                  32.05     1:09.84 (37.79)     1:55.37 (45.53)     2:28.82 (33.45)
 18 Ciavarella, Nicki   14 COND-MR              2:13.42    2:30.73 METS   
                  34.06     1:13.55 (39.49)     1:55.44 (41.89)     2:30.73 (35.29)
 19 Dominger, Jacqueli  14 HAA-MR               2:12.87    2:31.79 METS   
                  32.19     1:11.61 (39.42)     1:57.60 (45.99)     2:31.79 (34.19)
 20 Lee, Jamie T        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.32    2:33.46 METS   
                  32.25     1:09.85 (37.60)     1:57.53 (47.68)     2:33.46 (35.93)
 21 Weiner, Sierra T    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.35    2:33.74 METS   
                  33.99     1:13.79 (39.80)     1:59.36 (45.57)     2:33.74 (34.38)
 22 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:13.17    2:33.98 METS   
                  33.33     1:15.03 (41.70)     1:58.27 (43.24)     2:33.98 (35.71)
 23 Malyszka, Stephani  17 COND-MR              2:13.61    2:34.86 METS   
                  35.64     1:14.09 (38.45)     2:01.45 (47.36)     2:34.86 (33.41)
 24 Nawrocki, Alanna S  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.17    2:35.80 METS   
                  33.55     1:11.82 (38.27)     1:59.36 (47.54)     2:35.80 (36.44)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  JR Junior Nationals
              2:10.89  SECT Speedo Series North
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:21.40        
                  29.70     1:06.02 (36.32)     1:46.26 (40.24)     2:21.40 (35.14)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:01.79  JR Junior Nationals
                2:10.89  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.69    2:06.15 qSECT  
                  26.64       58.33 (31.69)     1:35.06 (36.73)     2:06.15 (31.09)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:07.04    2:06.70 qSECT  
                  27.03       59.75 (32.72)     1:36.07 (36.32)     2:06.70 (30.63)
  3 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.02    2:09.18 qSECT  
                  27.87       59.81 (31.94)     1:38.22 (38.41)     2:09.18 (30.96)
  4 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.53    2:09.28 qSECT  
                  27.69       59.88 (32.19)     1:39.56 (39.68)     2:09.28 (29.72)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              2:10.35    2:09.37 qSECT  
                  27.99     1:00.77 (32.78)     1:38.71 (37.94)     2:09.37 (30.66)
  6 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR            2:08.33    2:09.55 qSECT  
                  27.38     1:00.56 (33.18)     1:38.59 (38.03)     2:09.55 (30.96)
  7 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              2:07.89    2:09.79 qSECT  
                  28.28     1:00.20 (31.92)     1:39.39 (39.19)     2:09.79 (30.40)
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:09.47    2:09.88 qSECT  
                  26.88       58.73 (31.85)     1:39.84 (41.11)     2:09.88 (30.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.78    2:10.01 qSECT  
                  27.55     1:00.67 (33.12)     1:38.85 (38.18)     2:10.01 (31.16)
 10 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.87    2:10.75 qSECT  
                  27.41     1:01.60 (34.19)     1:40.63 (39.03)     2:10.75 (30.12)
 11 Kessler, Rachel R         17 Badger-MR            2:05.26    2:10.82 qSECT  
                  28.49     1:01.57 (33.08)     1:40.74 (39.17)     2:10.82 (30.08)
 12 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              2:08.92    2:11.62 qMETS  
                  28.33     1:02.55 (34.22)     1:41.35 (38.80)     2:11.62 (30.27)
 13 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                2:07.77    2:12.21 qMETS  
                  27.77       59.58 (31.81)     1:40.93 (41.35)     2:12.21 (31.28)
 14 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR              2:11.79    2:12.39 qMETS  
                  27.78     1:00.01 (32.23)     1:41.08 (41.07)     2:12.39 (31.31)
 15 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              2:11.89    2:12.53 qMETS  
                  28.28     1:00.81 (32.53)     1:40.09 (39.28)     2:12.53 (32.44)
 16 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.82    2:12.82 qMETS  
                                1:02.95 ( )     1:41.38 (38.43)     2:12.82 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR            2:13.88    2:12.84 qMETS  
                  29.37     1:01.87 (32.50)     1:42.39 (40.52)     2:12.84 (30.45)
 18 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR            2:09.37    2:12.86 qMETS  
                  28.17     1:01.89 (33.72)     1:42.26 (40.37)     2:12.86 (30.60)
 19 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:11.67    2:12.87 qMETS  
                  28.34     1:01.89 (33.55)     1:42.33 (40.44)     2:12.87 (30.54)
 20 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              2:09.92    2:13.17 qMETS  
                  28.90     1:02.60 (33.70)     1:42.74 (40.14)     2:13.17 (30.43)
 20 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              2:13.76    2:13.17 qMETS  
                  28.95     1:04.51 (35.56)     1:42.04 (37.53)     2:13.17 (31.13)
 22 Lee, Jamie T              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.98    2:13.32 qMETS  
                  28.59     1:00.68 (32.09)     1:41.40 (40.72)     2:13.32 (31.92)
 23 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.16    2:13.35 qMETS  
                  29.16     1:02.63 (33.47)     1:42.07 (39.44)     2:13.35 (31.28)
 24 Ciavarella, Nicki T       14 COND-MR              2:14.17    2:13.42 qMETS  
                  30.38     1:04.72 (34.34)     1:41.89 (37.17)     2:13.42 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Malyszka, Stephanie M     17 COND-MR              2:12.20    2:13.61 METS   
                  30.11     1:03.38 (33.27)     1:43.22 (39.84)     2:13.61 (30.39)
 26 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:12.09    2:13.64 METS   
                  28.69     1:02.34 (33.65)     1:42.98 (40.64)     2:13.64 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.48    2:13.81 METS   
                  28.25     1:00.78 (32.53)     1:41.84 (41.06)     2:13.81 (31.97)
 28 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.42    2:13.91 METS   
                  28.44     1:01.68 (33.24)     1:42.98 (41.30)     2:13.91 (30.93)
 29 Dieterich, Sara D         17 CSC-MR               2:10.87    2:14.05 METS   
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)     1:42.23 (40.45)     2:14.05 (31.82)
 30 Reynoso, Jessica M        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.73    2:14.22 METS   
                  28.85     1:03.54 (34.69)     1:42.24 (38.70)     2:14.22 (31.98)
 31 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.99    2:14.28 METS   
                  28.80     1:02.98 (34.18)     1:42.74 (39.76)     2:14.28 (31.54)
 32 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               2:13.55    2:14.38 METS   
                  30.48     1:03.62 (33.14)     1:43.38 (39.76)     2:14.38 (31.00)
 33 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.12    2:14.57 METS   
                  29.21     1:02.79 (33.58)     1:42.32 (39.53)     2:14.57 (32.25)
 34 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:14.95    2:14.80 METS   
                  29.84     1:02.98 (33.14)     1:42.44 (39.46)     2:14.80 (32.36)
 35 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              2:13.99    2:15.11 METS   
                  29.20     1:02.97 (33.77)     1:44.14 (41.17)     2:15.11 (30.97)
 36 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              2:11.51    2:15.15 METS   
                  28.28     1:02.29 (34.01)     1:44.13 (41.84)     2:15.15 (31.02)
 37 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:12.05    2:15.17 METS   
                  29.38     1:02.87 (33.49)     1:43.27 (40.40)     2:15.17 (31.90)
 38 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              2:08.88    2:15.42 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.74 (33.88)     1:42.63 (38.89)     2:15.42 (32.79)
 39 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              2:15.08    2:15.47 METS   
                  28.75     1:03.26 (34.51)     1:43.61 (40.35)     2:15.47 (31.86)
 40 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               2:10.82    2:15.51 METS   
                  29.60     1:03.35 (33.75)     1:43.08 (39.73)     2:15.51 (32.43)
 41 Chung, Katie J            17 COND-MR              2:13.64    2:15.56 METS   
                  29.20     1:02.31 (33.11)     1:44.60 (42.29)     2:15.56 (30.96)
 42 Hodges, Taylor M          16 COND-MR              2:36.80L   2:16.24        
                  29.07     1:01.37 (32.30)     1:44.11 (42.74)     2:16.24 (32.13)
 43 Rutigliano, Imma M        18 NDAC-MR              2:14.59    2:16.29        
                  29.65     1:03.65 (34.00)     1:44.78 (41.13)     2:16.29 (31.51)
 44 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              2:36.00L   2:16.36        
                  29.61     1:03.92 (34.31)     1:44.88 (40.96)     2:16.36 (31.48)
 45 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:14.82    2:16.38        
                  29.50     1:03.73 (34.23)     1:45.88 (42.15)     2:16.38 (30.50)
 46 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.03    2:16.47        
                  29.66     1:04.27 (34.61)     1:43.59 (39.32)     2:16.47 (32.88)
 47 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.31    2:16.67        
                  29.61     1:05.43 (35.82)     1:44.56 (39.13)     2:16.67 (32.11)
 48 Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.37L   2:16.70        
                  28.87     1:02.05 (33.18)     1:44.13 (42.08)     2:16.70 (32.57)
 49 Trager, Lena E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.33    2:16.85        
                  29.62     1:04.05 (34.43)     1:44.43 (40.38)     2:16.85 (32.42)
 50 Globus, Adi L             13 COND-MR              2:14.99    2:17.10        
                  28.76     1:02.92 (34.16)     1:44.45 (41.53)     2:17.10 (32.65)
 51 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.20    2:17.38        
                  28.91     1:04.16 (35.25)     1:45.53 (41.37)     2:17.38 (31.85)
 52 Connolly, Elizabeth A     16 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    2:17.58        
                  28.66     1:01.83 (33.17)     1:44.61 (42.78)     2:17.58 (32.97)
 53 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.54    2:17.67        
                  27.54     1:02.26 (34.72)     1:44.95 (42.69)     2:17.67 (32.72)
 54 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              2:14.74    2:18.27        
                  28.32     1:02.17 (33.85)     1:46.93 (44.76)     2:18.27 (31.34)
 55 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR               2:13.00    2:18.64        
                  29.05     1:04.88 (35.83)     1:45.84 (40.96)     2:18.64 (32.80)
 56 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               2:15.99    2:18.79        
                  28.25     1:03.28 (35.03)     1:46.11 (42.83)     2:18.79 (32.68)
 57 Deverna, Tara N           16 GAEL-MR              2:14.45    2:19.11        
                  31.50     1:06.82 (35.32)     1:46.97 (40.15)     2:19.11 (32.14)
 58 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            2:13.08    2:19.97        
                  29.70     1:04.30 (34.60)     1:47.80 (43.50)     2:19.97 (32.17)
 59 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          2:15.19    2:22.10        
                  30.47     1:05.75 (35.28)     1:48.45 (42.70)     2:22.10 (33.65)
 60 Martinez, Adrianna        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.52L   2:23.16        
                  30.13     1:05.03 (34.90)   2:23.16 (1:18.13)                    
 -- Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              2:14.23        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.20         NS        
 -- Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:15.33         NS        
 -- Lampe, Colleen M          16 TVSC-MR              2:14.82         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:55.89  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                4:59.69  JR Junior Nationals
                5:18.79  SECT Speedo Series North
                5:28.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cassale, Claudia    15 Badger-MR            4:30.95    5:07.77 SECT    20  
                  32.64     1:09.21 (36.57)     1:47.76 (38.55)     2:24.29 (36.53)
        3:11.32 (47.03)     3:56.70 (45.38)     4:32.51 (35.81)     5:07.77 (35.26)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              4:36.38    5:09.97 SECT    17  
                  32.54     1:07.45 (34.91)     1:47.26 (39.81)     2:26.86 (39.60)
        3:11.65 (44.79)     3:57.71 (46.06)     4:34.51 (36.80)     5:09.97 (35.46)
  3 Papsco, Nicole J    15 HAA-MR               4:30.42    5:10.80 SECT    16  
                  32.14     1:09.38 (37.24)     1:50.92 (41.54)     2:30.89 (39.97)
        3:14.07 (43.18)     3:57.98 (43.91)     4:35.79 (37.81)     5:10.80 (35.01)
  4 Arana, Jessica      14 LIAC-MR              4:31.07    5:13.83 SECT    15  
                  32.54     1:09.24 (36.70)     1:49.57 (40.33)     2:27.91 (38.34)
        3:14.97 (47.06)     4:02.42 (47.45)     4:39.07 (36.65)     5:13.83 (34.76)
  5 Kessler, Rachel R   17 Badger-MR            4:31.89    5:14.71 SECT    14  
                  32.64     1:09.10 (36.46)     1:50.01 (40.91)     2:30.49 (40.48)
        3:17.64 (47.15)     4:03.72 (46.08)     4:39.82 (36.10)     5:14.71 (34.89)
  6 Dominger, Jacqueli  14 HAA-MR               4:34.30    5:16.03 SECT    13  
                  32.40     1:09.62 (37.22)     1:50.61 (40.99)     2:31.89 (41.28)
        3:18.96 (47.07)     4:06.15 (47.19)     4:41.03 (34.88)     5:16.03 (35.00)
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              4:37.65    5:20.28 METS    12  
                  32.83     1:09.62 (36.79)     1:53.83 (44.21)     2:36.03 (42.20)
        3:20.16 (44.13)     4:05.66 (45.50)     4:43.61 (37.95)     5:20.28 (36.67)
  8 Chung, Katie J      17 COND-MR              4:38.68    5:28.58         11  
                  33.88     1:15.14 (41.26)     1:58.60 (43.46)     2:39.33 (40.73)
        3:29.28 (49.95)     4:17.89 (48.61)     4:53.68 (35.79)     5:28.58 (34.90)
B - Final
  9 Bailey, Brittany M  16 Badger-MR            4:40.59    5:19.15 METS     9  
                  35.02     1:13.60 (38.58)     1:53.45 (39.85)     2:31.94 (38.49)
        3:21.48 (49.54)     4:09.85 (48.37)     4:45.63 (35.78)     5:19.15 (33.52)
 10 Nawrocki, Alanna S  17 LIAC-MR              4:39.61    5:19.27 METS     7  
                  33.57     1:10.83 (37.26)     1:52.66 (41.83)     2:31.66 (39.00)
        3:20.04 (48.38)     4:07.40 (47.36)     4:45.08 (37.68)     5:19.27 (34.19)
 11 Bergin, Kate C      14 RFAC-MR              4:40.13    5:24.28 METS     6  
                  33.65     1:11.88 (38.23)     1:52.04 (40.16)     2:31.78 (39.74)
        3:21.01 (49.23)     4:10.57 (49.56)     4:47.45 (36.88)     5:24.28 (36.83)
 12 Weiner, Sierra T    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.56    5:25.44 METS     5  
                  34.87     1:14.44 (39.57)     1:58.33 (43.89)     2:39.23 (40.90)
        3:25.44 (46.21)     4:11.25 (45.81)     4:49.78 (38.53)     5:25.44 (35.66)
 13 Boyko, Emily F      17 RFAC-MR              4:39.69    5:25.53 METS     4  
                  33.03     1:09.58 (36.55)     1:52.95 (43.37)     2:34.51 (41.56)
        3:22.54 (48.03)     4:10.34 (47.80)     4:48.84 (38.50)     5:25.53 (36.69)
 14 Brady, Megan        17 LBA-MR               4:41.02    5:25.89 METS     3  
                  34.79     1:15.65 (40.86)     1:59.26 (43.61)     2:41.20 (41.94)
        3:27.80 (46.60)     4:14.17 (46.37)     4:50.34 (36.17)     5:25.89 (35.55)
 15 Patrick, Trudiann   16 LIAC-MR              4:41.86    5:31.11          2  
                  34.11     1:12.18 (38.07)     1:57.92 (45.74)     2:41.37 (43.45)
        3:29.05 (47.68)     4:17.48 (48.43)     4:55.51 (38.03)     5:31.11 (35.60)
 16 Treble, Molly M     15 LIAC-MR              4:41.18    5:38.20          1  
                  35.44     1:18.95 (43.51)     2:01.99 (43.04)     2:44.10 (42.11)
        3:36.28 (52.18)     4:30.38 (54.10)     5:04.33 (33.95)     5:38.20 (33.87)
C - Final
 17 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              4:43.86    5:20.91 METS   
                  34.79     1:15.95 (41.16)     1:59.66 (43.71)     2:39.94 (40.28)
        3:23.47 (43.53)     4:06.01 (42.54)     4:43.83 (37.82)     5:20.91 (37.08)
 18 Hartigan, Colleen   16 SSL-MR               4:43.03    5:22.93 METS   
                  34.29     1:13.23 (38.94)     1:55.16 (41.93)     2:34.80 (39.64)
        3:22.96 (48.16)     4:09.02 (46.06)     4:46.93 (37.91)     5:22.93 (36.00)
 19 Malyszka, Stephani  17 COND-MR              4:44.52    5:24.99 METS   
                  35.20     1:16.01 (40.81)     1:57.63 (41.62)     2:37.69 (40.06)
        3:25.89 (48.20)     4:13.50 (47.61)     4:49.91 (36.41)     5:24.99 (35.08)
 20 Venice, Charissa L  16 NY Sharks-MR         4:43.84    5:26.14 METS   
                  32.90     1:11.16 (38.26)     1:55.36 (44.20)     2:37.18 (41.82)
        3:25.15 (47.97)     4:12.51 (47.36)     4:50.69 (38.18)     5:26.14 (35.45)
 21 Shemet, Nancy K     14 TVSC-MR              4:44.98    5:27.09 METS   
                  34.07     1:13.26 (39.19)     1:56.49 (43.23)     2:37.96 (41.47)
        3:27.38 (49.42)     4:15.59 (48.21)     4:52.31 (36.72)     5:27.09 (34.78)
 22 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.26    5:30.51        
                  33.01     1:11.74 (38.73)     1:55.68 (43.94)     2:38.43 (42.75)
        3:27.00 (48.57)     4:15.05 (48.05)     4:53.16 (38.11)     5:30.51 (37.35)
 23 Andrews, Jinan M    16 COND-MR              4:45.12    5:34.59        
                  33.00     1:11.28 (38.28)     1:53.21 (41.93)     2:34.27 (41.06)
        3:25.02 (50.75)     4:17.36 (52.34)     4:56.28 (38.92)     5:34.59 (38.31)
 24 Yao, Li Yan         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.02    5:38.19        
                  35.31     1:15.97 (40.66)     1:59.78 (43.81)     2:41.91 (42.13)
        3:30.43 (48.52)     4:18.57 (48.14)     4:58.87 (40.30)     5:38.19 (39.32)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:16.79  JR Junior Nationals
              4:36.79  SECT Speedo Series North
              4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    4:42.19 METS   
                  30.13     1:04.16 (34.03)     1:40.90 (36.74)     2:16.35 (35.45)
        2:55.87 (39.52)     3:35.57 (39.70)     4:09.85 (34.28)     4:42.19 (32.34)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:16.79  JR Junior Nationals
                4:36.79  SECT Speedo Series North
                4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               4:29.93    4:30.42 qSECT  
                  28.19     1:00.48 (32.29)     1:35.79 (35.31)     2:11.25 (35.46)
        2:48.34 (37.09)     3:26.92 (38.58)     3:59.53 (32.61)     4:30.42 (30.89)
  2 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR            4:30.93    4:30.95 qSECT  
                  29.16     1:01.94 (32.78)     1:35.77 (33.83)     2:08.54 (32.77)
        2:48.83 (40.29)                             4:00.58 ( )     4:30.95 (30.37)
  3 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              4:29.05    4:31.07 qSECT  
                  28.35     1:00.41 (32.06)     1:34.06 (33.65)     2:07.19 (33.13)
        2:46.88 (39.69)     3:29.31 (42.43)     4:01.03 (31.72)     4:31.07 (30.04)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         17 Badger-MR            4:23.86    4:31.89 qSECT  
                  28.80     1:01.23 (32.43)     1:35.81 (34.58)     2:10.35 (34.54)
        2:50.17 (39.82)     3:29.73 (39.56)     4:00.83 (31.10)     4:31.89 (31.06)
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               4:41.83    4:34.30 qSECT  
                  29.03     1:01.12 (32.09)     1:36.31 (35.19)     2:10.96 (34.65)
        2:51.66 (40.70)     3:32.17 (40.51)     4:03.50 (31.33)     4:34.30 (30.80)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           15 LIAC-MR              4:30.83    4:36.38 qSECT  
                  28.88     1:01.97 (33.09)     1:36.40 (34.43)     2:11.51 (35.11)
        2:51.48 (39.97)     3:31.81 (40.33)     4:04.22 (32.41)     4:36.38 (32.16)
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              4:36.32    4:37.65 qMETS  
                  29.33     1:02.23 (32.90)     1:39.60 (37.37)     2:16.29 (36.69)
        2:54.43 (38.14)     3:33.83 (39.40)     4:06.05 (32.22)     4:37.65 (31.60)
  8 Chung, Katie J            17 COND-MR              4:36.80    4:38.68 qMETS  
                  29.74                             1:39.46 ( )     2:14.48 (35.02)
        2:55.17 (40.69)     3:36.74 (41.57)     4:08.37 (31.63)     4:38.68 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.12    4:39.56 qMETS  
                  30.60     1:03.95 (33.35)     1:39.81 (35.86)     2:15.37 (35.56)
        2:54.80 (39.43)     3:35.23 (40.43)     4:07.73 (32.50)     4:39.56 (31.83)
 10 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              4:33.84    4:39.61 qMETS  
                  29.42     1:02.70 (33.28)     1:37.55 (34.85)     2:11.74 (34.19)
        2:52.88 (41.14)     3:34.94 (42.06)   4:39.61 (1:04.67)                    
 11 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              4:37.72    4:39.69 qMETS  
                  29.20     1:01.76 (32.56)     1:36.95 (35.19)     2:12.43 (35.48)
        2:53.92 (41.49)     3:34.94 (41.02)     4:07.76 (32.82)     4:39.69 (31.93)
 12 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              4:44.93    4:40.13 qMETS  
                  29.54     1:02.89 (33.35)     1:37.36 (34.47)     2:11.07 (33.71)
        2:52.99 (41.92)     3:34.87 (41.88)     4:07.89 (33.02)     4:40.13 (32.24)
 13 Bailey, Brittany M        16 Badger-MR            4:35.88    4:40.59 qMETS  
                  31.56     1:06.75 (35.19)     1:40.70 (33.95)     2:13.90 (33.20)
        2:56.88 (42.98)     3:39.09 (42.21)     4:09.93 (30.84)     4:40.59 (30.66)
 14 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               4:39.82    4:41.02 qMETS  
                  29.78     1:04.58 (34.80)     1:40.45 (35.87)     2:15.11 (34.66)
        2:56.56 (41.45)     3:37.33 (40.77)     4:09.51 (32.18)     4:41.02 (31.51)
 15 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              4:41.18    4:41.18 qMETS  
                  29.75     1:04.34 (34.59)     1:39.43 (35.09)     2:13.77 (34.34)
        2:56.84 (43.07)     3:42.44 (45.60)     4:11.74 (29.30)     4:41.18 (29.44)
 16 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              4:39.66    4:41.86 qMETS  
                  28.38     1:00.92 (32.54)     1:38.15 (37.23)     2:14.66 (36.51)
        2:55.80 (41.14)     3:37.06 (41.26)     4:10.31 (33.25)     4:41.86 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:39.58    4:42.06 qMETS  
                  29.92     1:04.13 (34.21)     1:39.33 (35.20)     2:15.75 (36.42)
                                                    4:11.27 ( )     4:42.06 (30.79)
 18 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               4:39.79    4:43.03 qMETS  
                  30.19     1:05.03 (34.84)     1:41.23 (36.20)     2:15.85 (34.62)
        2:56.81 (40.96)     3:38.51 (41.70)     4:11.32 (32.81)     4:43.03 (31.71)
 19 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.17    4:43.26 qMETS  
                  28.74     1:02.93 (34.19)     1:38.86 (35.93)     2:15.36 (36.50)
        2:56.79 (41.43)     3:38.57 (41.78)     4:11.34 (32.77)     4:43.26 (31.92)
 20 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR              4:45.14    4:43.64 qMETS  
                  31.36     1:05.57 (34.21)     1:40.59 (35.02)     2:14.77 (34.18)
        2:57.00 (42.23)     3:40.07 (43.07)     4:12.67 (32.60)     4:43.64 (30.97)
 21 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR         4:42.11    4:43.84 qMETS  
                  28.79     1:02.48 (33.69)     1:40.12 (37.64)     2:16.67 (36.55)
        2:57.99 (41.32)     3:39.75 (41.76)     4:12.79 (33.04)     4:43.84 (31.05)
 22 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              4:34.09    4:43.86 qMETS  
                  31.12     1:07.43 (36.31)     1:43.94 (36.51)     2:19.72 (35.78)
        2:58.55 (38.83)     3:37.57 (39.02)     4:10.91 (33.34)     4:43.86 (32.95)
 23 Malyszka, Stephanie M     17 COND-MR              4:39.56    4:44.52 qMETS  
                  28.84     1:06.99 (38.15)     1:42.78 (35.79)     2:18.30 (35.52)
        2:59.37 (41.07)     3:40.83 (41.46)     4:12.80 (31.97)     4:44.52 (31.72)
 24 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              4:45.46    4:44.98 qMETS  
                  30.24     1:05.45 (35.21)     1:42.10 (36.65)     2:17.16 (35.06)
        2:59.55 (42.39)     3:42.05 (42.50)     4:14.35 (32.30)     4:44.98 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.33    4:45.02 METS   
                  30.35     1:04.05 (33.70)     1:39.83 (35.78)     2:14.84 (35.01)
        2:55.54 (40.70)     3:36.69 (41.15)     4:11.52 (34.83)     4:45.02 (33.50)
 26 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR              4:38.83    4:45.12 METS   
                  29.18     1:02.61 (33.43)     1:37.39 (34.78)     2:11.75 (34.36)
        2:54.68 (42.93)     3:38.58 (43.90)     4:11.89 (33.31)     4:45.12 (33.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ciavarella, Nicki T       14 COND-MR              4:39.57   J4:45.12 METS   
                  31.40     1:08.70 (37.30)     1:45.49 (36.79)     2:21.41 (35.92)
        2:59.63 (38.22)     3:38.72 (39.09)     4:12.83 (34.11)     4:45.12 (32.29)
 28 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              4:41.74    4:45.66 METS   
                  29.14     1:03.29 (34.15)     1:38.21 (34.92)     2:13.56 (35.35)
        2:54.32 (40.76)     3:35.70 (41.38)     4:11.16 (35.46)     4:45.66 (34.50)
 29 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              4:45.67    4:47.17 METS   
                  30.64     1:05.32 (34.68)     1:43.15 (37.83)     2:20.26 (37.11)
        3:01.20 (40.94)     3:43.09 (41.89)     4:16.21 (33.12)     4:47.17 (30.96)
 30 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.65    4:47.42 METS   
                  30.46     1:05.91 (35.45)     1:43.21 (37.30)     2:20.96 (37.75)
        3:01.13 (40.17)     3:41.65 (40.52)     4:14.89 (33.24)     4:47.42 (32.53)
 31 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            5:22.96L   4:47.45 METS   
                  30.57     1:05.95 (35.38)     1:42.74 (36.79)     2:18.40 (35.66)
        3:01.47 (43.07)     3:44.98 (43.51)     4:16.16 (31.18)     4:47.45 (31.29)
 32 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             4:39.43    4:47.92        
                  29.11     1:02.39 (33.28)     1:39.70 (37.31)     2:16.56 (36.86)
        2:59.71 (43.15)     3:42.43 (42.72)     4:15.41 (32.98)     4:47.92 (32.51)
 33 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR              4:38.62    4:48.88        
                  31.74     1:08.97 (37.23)     1:44.90 (35.93)     2:20.33 (35.43)
        3:01.28 (40.95)     3:43.17 (41.89)     4:16.59 (33.42)     4:48.88 (32.29)
 34 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               4:47.22    4:49.35        
                  31.43     1:08.38 (36.95)     1:45.41 (37.03)     2:22.82 (37.41)
        3:02.53 (39.71)     3:43.69 (41.16)     4:16.74 (33.05)     4:49.35 (32.61)
 35 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.62    4:50.24        
                  30.40     1:06.32 (35.92)     1:42.71 (36.39)     2:18.12 (35.41)
        3:02.45 (44.33)     3:46.71 (44.26)     4:18.95 (32.24)     4:50.24 (31.29)
 36 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              4:45.24    4:50.68        
                  29.47     1:03.74 (34.27)     1:39.68 (35.94)     2:16.03 (36.35)
        2:59.64 (43.61)     3:44.85 (45.21)     4:18.23 (33.38)     4:50.68 (32.45)
 37 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.95    4:51.03        
                  29.47     1:03.87 (34.40)     1:40.18 (36.31)     2:15.94 (35.76)
        2:59.24 (43.30)     3:42.06 (42.82)     4:16.92 (34.86)     4:51.03 (34.11)
 38 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.56    4:51.65        
                  29.83     1:04.24 (34.41)     1:42.10 (37.86)     2:18.34 (36.24)
        2:59.25 (40.91)     3:42.15 (42.90)     4:17.02 (34.87)     4:51.65 (34.63)
 39 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR              4:43.43    4:51.92        
                  31.43     1:07.18 (35.75)     1:42.66 (35.48)                    
            3:02.16 ( )     3:46.95 (44.79)     4:19.72 (32.77)     4:51.92 (32.20)
 40 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             5:21.21L   4:52.12        
                                1:07.12 ( )     1:42.75 (35.63)     2:19.24 (36.49)
        3:04.13 (44.89)     3:48.61 (44.48)     4:21.06 (32.45)     4:52.12 (31.06)
 41 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              4:47.28    4:53.10        
                  30.81                             1:43.53 ( )     2:20.74 (37.21)
        3:01.85 (41.11)     3:44.53 (42.68)     4:18.87 (34.34)     4:53.10 (34.23)
 42 Globus, Adi L             13 COND-MR              4:45.46    4:53.71        
                  30.53     1:06.02 (35.49)     1:42.13 (36.11)     2:19.04 (36.91)
        3:02.01 (42.97)     3:44.89 (42.88)     4:19.00 (34.11)     4:53.71 (34.71)
 43 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              4:43.34    4:53.97        
                  31.30     1:07.04 (35.74)     1:43.88 (36.84)     2:13.35 (29.47)
        3:04.66 (51.31)     3:48.68 (44.02)     4:21.53 (32.85)     4:53.97 (32.44)
 44 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         4:43.41    5:01.84        
                  31.08     1:07.23 (36.15)     1:43.17 (35.94)     2:18.60 (35.43)
        3:07.60 (49.00)     3:55.66 (48.06)     4:29.20 (33.54)     5:01.84 (32.64)
 -- Trager, Lena E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.72         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  30.34     1:06.59 (36.25)     1:44.58 (37.99)     2:21.00 (36.42)
        3:01.66 (40.66)     3:42.44 (40.78)     4:14.81 (32.37)          DQ (31.40)
 -- Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              4:47.44         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Oceguera, Mariajose V     15 Badger-MR            4:44.20         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:27.35   2/26/2012 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         A McGowan, D Sims, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal    
                3:45.79  SECT Speedo Series North
                3:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:29.84    3:27.35#SECT    40  
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 12           2) Sims, Danielle 18              
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 16    4) Neal, Lia M 17                 
                  25.96       54.79 (54.79)     1:19.49 (24.70)     1:46.53 (51.74)
        2:11.64 (25.11)     2:38.78 (52.25)     3:02.04 (23.26)     3:27.35 (48.57)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:29.65    3:32.18 SECT    34  
     1) Fulenwider, Melissa F 17        2) Poleway, Caroline A 14         
     3) Panitz, Beatrix M 15            4) Shipman, Isabel J 16           
                  25.33       53.45 (53.45)     1:18.56 (25.11)     1:46.14 (52.69)
        2:10.81 (24.67)     2:38.38 (52.24)     3:03.97 (25.59)     3:32.18 (53.80)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:33.48    3:34.29 SECT    32  
     1) Treble, Cara H 13               2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 16        
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry a 15        4) Treble, Molly M 15             
                  25.79       53.39 (53.39)     1:19.41 (26.02)     1:47.58 (54.19)
        2:13.09 (25.51)     2:41.05 (53.47)     3:06.30 (25.25)     3:34.29 (53.24)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:35.46    3:35.94 SECT    30  
     1) Kim, Rachel S 16                2) Sweet, Lauren A 14             
     3) Andrews, Jinan M 16             4) Cummings, Carly P 13           
                  25.35                             1:18.84 ( )         1:47.30 ( )
        2:12.78 (25.48)     2:41.47 (54.17)     3:07.56 (26.09)     3:35.94 (54.47)
  5 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:43.97    3:37.11 SECT    28  
     1) Sprague, Whitney C 25           2) Lewis, Jessica A 25            
     3) Milani, Claudia J 31            4) O'Connor, Bridget C 25         
                  26.17       53.82 (53.82)     1:20.52 (26.70)     1:50.41 (56.59)
        2:15.98 (25.57)     2:45.05 (54.64)     3:09.93 (24.88)     3:37.11 (52.06)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:37.69    3:37.28 SECT    26  
     1) Whalen, Bridget 16              2) Hemp, Alli A 16                
     3) Dieterich, Sara D 17            4) Green, Katherine M 14          
                  26.28       54.57 (54.57)     1:20.53 (25.96)     1:49.35 (54.78)
        2:14.73 (25.38)     2:43.31 (53.96)     3:08.98 (25.67)     3:37.28 (53.97)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:35.90    3:38.97 SECT    24  
     1) Patrick, Trudiann D 16          2) Toback, Gabbie N 16            
     3) Silva, Giulianna e 15           4) Arana, Jessica 14              
                  25.93       54.59 (54.59)     1:19.52 (24.93)                    
            2:13.78 ( )         2:42.80 ( )     3:09.29 (26.49)     3:38.97 (56.17)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:37.58    3:39.07 SECT    22  
     1) Reyes, Claudia L 16             2) Shemet, Nancy K 14             
     3) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 16          4) Pavek, Marielle E 16           
                  26.41       55.34 (55.34)     1:21.29 (25.95)     1:49.33 (53.99)
        2:15.86 (26.53)     2:45.56 (56.23)     3:11.01 (25.45)     3:39.07 (53.51)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:36.72    3:39.84 SECT    18  
     1) Lund, Anina Z 14                2) Marcus, Ellen F 17             
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 17            4) Bailey, Brittany M 16          
                  26.54       54.24 (54.24)     1:20.24 (26.00)     1:48.72 (54.48)
        2:15.71 (26.99)     2:44.76 (56.04)     3:11.39 (26.63)     3:39.84 (55.08)
 10 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:42.74    3:40.17 SECT    14  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 13                2) Ullinger, Katie R 16           
     3) Bergin, Kate C 14               4) Watson, Carly E 17             
                  26.55       59.63 (59.63)     1:21.21 (21.58)     1:50.03 (50.40)
        2:15.88 (25.85)     2:44.20 (54.17)     3:10.69 (26.49)     3:40.17 (55.97)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:38.19    3:40.83 SECT    12  
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 15           2) Chan, Olivia 17                
     3) Clarkson, Marie E 16            4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 13          
                  26.49       55.69 (55.69)     1:20.18 (24.49)     1:48.06 (52.37)
        2:14.50 (26.44)     2:44.82 (56.76)     3:11.38 (26.56)     3:40.83 (56.01)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:46.13    3:40.86 SECT    10  
     1) Manoogian, Shirlee M 27         2) Danin, Kylie L 15              
     3) Horan, Julia E 13               4) Coleman, Mackenzie 14          
                  25.87       53.53 (53.53)     1:19.46 (25.93)     1:48.41 (54.88)
        2:15.31 (26.90)     2:45.19 (56.78)     3:11.62 (26.43)     3:40.86 (55.67)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:35.88    3:41.32 SECT     8  
     1) Karetnick, Morgan R 17          2) Anastasiou, Elle 17            
     3) Sawkins, Emma E 15              4) Arenz, Kitty I 16              
                  25.99       54.03 (54.03)     1:19.79 (25.76)     1:48.99 (54.96)
        2:15.72 (26.73)     2:44.88 (55.89)     3:11.51 (26.63)     3:41.32 (56.44)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:42.04    3:41.49 SECT     6  
     1) Vega, Briana J 14               2) WU, Samantha 14                
     3) Lui, Geyanne E 16               4) Kwok, Joyce B 17               
                  26.17       56.13 (56.13)     1:23.26 (27.13)     1:52.88 (56.75)
        2:19.22 (26.34)     2:48.83 (55.95)     3:13.70 (24.87)     3:41.49 (52.66)
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:40.70    3:42.36 SECT     4  
     1) Poindexter, Tiana R 16          2) Farrell, Shannon P 14          
     3) Dari, Hannah E 15               4) Paspalas, Christina M 14       
                  26.48       56.08 (56.08)                                        
            2:18.26 ( )         2:53.59 ( )     3:13.06 (19.47)     3:42.36 (48.77)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:37.41    3:42.44 SECT     2  
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 16        2) Newton, Melanie S 15           
     3) Toth, Kayleigh T 17             4) Lydon, Breann N 16             
                  26.22       54.72 (54.72)     1:20.95 (26.23)     1:50.01 (55.29)
        2:16.44 (26.43)     2:45.94 (55.93)     3:12.85 (26.91)     3:42.44 (56.50)
 17 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          3:42.75    3:43.00 SECT   
     1) Halper, Sophie R 13             2) Siegel, Sophie H 14            
     3) Giordano, Leta K 13             4) Brickman, Molly E 15           
                  26.64       55.07 (55.07)     1:21.56 (26.49)     1:50.64 (55.57)
        2:17.90 (27.26)     2:48.51 (57.87)     3:15.11 (26.60)     3:43.00 (54.49)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:44.42    3:44.42 SECT   
     1) Scott, Lucy E 17                2) Rodriguez, Keannie M 16        
     3) Sun, Angela 17                  4) Reynoso, Jessica M 17          
                  27.17       56.43 (56.43)     1:23.70 (27.27)     1:53.99 (57.56)
        2:20.15 (26.16)     2:49.71 (55.72)     3:15.70 (25.99)     3:44.42 (54.71)
 19 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:41.13    3:44.61 SECT   
     1) Rutkoske, Addy 14               2) Wegescheide, Blair M 18        
     3) Lam, Donna 14                   4) Rutkoske, Paige 16             
                  27.21       56.91 (56.91)     1:23.59 (26.68)     1:53.59 (56.68)
        2:19.85 (26.26)     2:50.03 (56.44)     3:15.69 (25.66)     3:44.61 (54.58)
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:54.63    3:46.81 METS   
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 13             2) Herring, Sophia M 14           
     3) Code, Alexa L 13                4) Hare, Maia 14                  
                  27.49       57.75 (57.75)     1:25.48 (27.73)     1:56.26 (58.51)
        2:23.07 (26.81)     2:53.05 (56.79)     3:19.15 (26.10)     3:46.81 (53.76)
 21 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:49.03    3:47.29 METS   
     1) Lee, Anna 14                    2) Jia, Kaity 14                  
     3) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       4) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16        
                  26.57       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.85 (27.00)     1:53.80 (57.95)
        2:20.76 (26.96)     2:50.80 (57.00)     3:17.82 (27.02)     3:47.29 (56.49)
 22 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:39.16    3:47.69 METS   
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 14         2) Narus, Christa 25              
     3) Sarett, Lara 16                 4) Lesser, Nina L 14              
                  26.61       55.00 (55.00)     1:21.28 (26.28)     1:50.95 (55.95)
        2:18.91 (27.96)     2:50.16 (59.21)     3:47.69 (57.53)                    
 23 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:48.93    3:48.86 METS   
     1) Seelbach, Leeza A 16            2) Mackrel, Naima J 13            
     3) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 14        4) Rutigliano, Imma M 18          
                  27.25       56.84 (56.84)     1:23.43 (26.59)     1:54.07 (57.23)
        2:21.46 (27.39)     2:52.70 (58.63)     3:19.11 (26.41)     3:48.86 (56.16)
 24 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:44.32    3:50.93 METS   
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 17           2) Weiner, Sierra T 15            
     3) Barry, Amanda E 16              4) Santore, Lee Ann 14            
                  27.24       57.08 (57.08)     1:24.52 (27.44)                    
                                2:53.66 ( )     3:21.03 (27.37)     3:50.93 (57.27)
 25 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         4:28.99    3:51.39 METS   
     1) Trivino, Maria A 15             2) Chow, Regina 13                
     3) Miou, Grace 12                  4) Kim, Elizabeth G 16            
                  26.47       56.14 (56.14)     1:22.90 (26.76)     1:52.46 (56.32)
        2:20.42 (27.96)     2:51.80 (59.34)     3:19.76 (27.96)     3:51.39 (59.59)
 26 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:51.28    3:51.84 METS   
     1) Boyle, Erin 14                  2) Grodecki, Natalie 15           
     3) Alliegro, Alexandra M 12        4) Giuliani, Sarah E 13           
                  27.28       57.07 (57.07)     1:24.47 (27.40)     1:54.89 (57.82)
                            2:48.99 (54.10)     3:21.13 (32.14)   3:51.84 (1:02.85)
 27 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:46.40    3:51.94 METS   
     1) Palumbo, Jamie N 15             2) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 18     
     3) Mulholland, Kylie B 13          4) Wilkins, Natalia M 17          
                  27.75       58.44 (58.44)     1:26.12 (27.68)     1:57.60 (59.16)
        2:24.33 (26.73)     2:54.03 (56.43)     3:21.25 (27.22)     3:51.94 (57.91)
 28 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      3:56.05    3:56.66 METS   
     1) Nikolski, Grace M 14            2) Nakutavicius, Alex V 14        
     3) Adams, Abbie R 16               4) Ruf, Katie M 14                
                  28.48       59.05 (59.05)     1:28.65 (29.60)   2:00.43 (1:01.38)
        2:27.82 (27.39)     2:59.33 (58.90)     3:26.45 (27.12)     3:56.66 (57.33)
 29 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:58.26    3:58.68 METS   
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 15          2) Adams, Skylar R 13             
     3) Dillon, Claire 15               4) Ostrofsky, Miki 14             
                  27.84       58.41 (58.41)     1:27.02 (28.61)   1:59.57 (1:01.16)
        2:27.71 (28.14)   2:59.73 (1:00.16)     3:27.00 (27.27)     3:58.68 (58.95)
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  3:42.71         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor M 14          2) Blezy, Katriona N 15           
     3) Borek, Jennifer R 14            4) Regenauer, Nicole B 16         
                  26.25       54.70 (54.70)     1:20.89 (26.19)     1:51.28 (56.58)
        2:17.83 (26.55)     2:48.41 (57.13)     3:14.68 (26.27)          DQ (55.34)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:44.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Delane, Kelly A 15              2) McElroy, Nora C 16             
     3) Parry, Nicole A 13              4) Emanuel, Taylor C 14           
                  26.96       55.83 (55.83)     1:23.24 (27.41)     1:53.59 (57.76)
        2:19.29 (25.70)     2:49.37 (55.78)     3:16.21 (26.84)          DQ (56.33)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:40.39         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Hovey, Emily K 16              
     3) Hadid, Bana 15                  4) Friese, Brittany M 17          
                  25.67       53.87 (53.87)     1:21.16 (27.29)     1:51.09 (57.22)
        2:16.88 (25.79)     2:44.95 (53.86)     3:09.87 (24.92)          DQ (51.57)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:45.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Cannon, Kellie A 16             2) Longo, Caroline E 12           
     3) Aroesty, Maggie A 12            4) Brady, Megan 17                
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             3:42.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) McAuliffe, Phoebe B 16          2) Willie, Cassandra D 14         
     3)                                 4) Connolly, Elizabeth A 16       
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 7:27.45   2/25/2011 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA       
                         A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, D Sims, L Neal        
                8:05.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                8:39.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  8:39.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:45.58    7:35.07 SECT    40  
     1) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 16    2) Sims, Danielle 18              
     3) Chudy, Charlotte L 17           4) Neal, Lia M 17                 
                  26.36       54.84 (54.84)   1:24.29 (1:24.29)   1:53.03 (1:53.03)
        2:18.83 (25.80)     2:47.47 (54.44)   3:16.51 (1:23.48)   3:45.68 (1:52.65)
        4:12.90 (27.22)     4:43.09 (57.41)   5:13.74 (1:28.06)   5:43.87 (1:58.19)
        6:09.72 (25.85)     6:38.38 (54.51)   7:07.07 (1:23.20)   7:35.07 (1:51.20)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:32.26    7:37.22 SECT    34  
     1) Treble, Cara H 13               2) Giovanniello, Kerry a 15       
     3) Schlichte, Lindsay M 16         4) Treble, Molly M 15             
                  26.42       55.45 (55.45)   1:25.35 (1:25.35)   1:55.18 (1:55.18)
        2:20.78 (25.60)     2:49.56 (54.38)   3:19.33 (1:24.15)   3:49.48 (1:54.30)
        4:15.67 (26.19)     4:45.04 (55.56)   5:15.00 (1:25.52)   5:44.41 (1:54.93)
        6:10.58 (26.17)     6:39.12 (54.71)   7:08.29 (1:23.88)   7:37.22 (1:52.81)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:32.30    7:38.19 SECT    32  
     1) Shipman, Isabel J 16            2) Panitz, Beatrix M 15           
     3) Poleway, Caroline A 14          4) Fulenwider, Melissa F 17       
                  26.25       55.29 (55.29)   1:25.20 (1:25.20)   1:54.61 (1:54.61)
        2:20.93 (26.32)     2:49.97 (55.36)                                        
            4:15.23 ( )         4:43.86 ( )         5:13.80 ( )         5:44.16 ( )
        6:10.00 (25.84)   7:38.19 (1:54.03)                                        
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        7:36.42    7:46.43 SECT    30  
     1) Koch, Julianne T 15             2) Koch, Carolyn A 18             
     3) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 16        4) Newton, Melanie S 15           
                  25.98       54.64 (54.64)   1:23.94 (1:23.94)   1:52.90 (1:52.90)
        2:19.37 (26.47)     2:48.70 (55.80)   3:18.76 (1:25.86)   3:48.52 (1:55.62)
        4:15.02 (26.50)     4:45.15 (56.63)   5:16.46 (1:27.94)   5:47.91 (1:59.39)
        6:14.69 (26.78)     6:45.07 (57.16)   7:16.42 (1:28.51)   7:46.43 (1:58.52)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             7:49.06    7:50.51 SECT    28  
     1) Cummings, Carly P 13            2) Dari, Hannah E 15              
     3) Andrews, Jinan M 16             4) Chung, Katie J 17              
                  27.16       57.12 (57.12)   1:27.08 (1:27.08)   1:56.27 (1:56.27)
        2:22.95 (26.68)     2:52.80 (56.53)   3:24.07 (1:27.80)   3:55.18 (1:58.91)
        4:22.33 (27.15)     4:52.07 (56.89)   5:22.63 (1:27.45)   5:53.53 (1:58.35)
        6:20.00 (26.47)     6:49.38 (55.85)   7:19.95 (1:26.42)   7:50.51 (1:56.98)
  6 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              8:01.75    7:53.07 SECT    26  
     1) O'Connor, Bridget C 25          2) Gary, Kristin J 44             
     3) Malanina, Alexandra O 26        4) Sprague, Whitney C 25          
                  26.66       55.52 (55.52)   1:25.24 (1:25.24)   1:55.80 (1:55.80)
        2:23.64 (27.84)     2:54.43 (58.63)   3:25.93 (1:30.13)   3:57.68 (2:01.88)
        4:24.60 (26.92)                       5:24.14 (1:26.46)   5:54.28 (1:56.60)
        6:21.27 (26.99)     6:51.31 (57.03)   7:22.30 (1:28.02)   7:53.07 (1:58.79)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:41.42    7:54.87 SECT    24  
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 16             2) Zawatson, Cady 17              
     3) Nawrocki, Alanna S 17           4) Arana, Jessica 14              
                  26.72                       1:27.61 (1:27.61)   1:59.15 (1:59.15)
        2:25.92 (26.77)     2:55.59 (56.44)   3:26.42 (1:27.27)   3:56.53 (1:57.38)
        4:23.74 (27.21)     4:53.87 (57.34)   5:25.24 (1:28.71)   5:55.49 (1:58.96)
        6:23.08 (27.59)     6:53.18 (57.69)   7:23.92 (1:28.43)   7:54.87 (1:59.38)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 7:55.13    7:55.05 SECT    22  
     1) Joseph, Megan P 15              2) Connor, Deirdre A 15           
     3) Papsco, Nicole J 15             4) Dominger, Jacqueline 14        
                  27.12       57.35 (57.35)   1:28.85 (1:28.85)   1:59.76 (1:59.76)
        2:25.69 (25.93)     2:54.69 (54.93)   3:24.86 (1:25.10)   3:55.21 (1:55.45)
                            4:53.03 (57.82)   5:23.94 (1:28.73)   5:54.57 (1:59.36)
        6:21.73 (27.16)     6:52.65 (58.08)   7:24.18 (1:29.61)   7:55.05 (2:00.48)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     8:02.04    7:58.38 SECT    18  
     1) Hadid, Bana 15                  2) Hovey, Emily K 16              
     3) Bacigal, Corrine 17             4) Friese, Brittany M 17          
                  26.82       56.48 (56.48)   1:27.30 (1:27.30)   1:58.13 (1:58.13)
        2:26.45 (28.32)     2:58.10 (59.97)   3:30.09 (1:31.96)   4:01.72 (2:03.59)
        4:29.79 (28.07)     5:01.22 (59.50)   5:33.22 (1:31.50)   6:04.64 (2:02.92)
        6:30.58 (25.94)     6:59.45 (54.81)   7:28.95 (1:24.31)   7:58.38 (1:53.74)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:58.24    7:59.21 SECT    14  
     1) Chan, Olivia 17                 2) Quinn, Madeleine J 15          
     3) Gordon, Shannon E 15            4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 13          
                  25.94       54.86 (54.86)   1:24.73 (1:24.73)   1:54.93 (1:54.93)
        2:21.73 (26.80)     2:52.52 (57.59)   3:24.71 (1:29.78)   3:56.84 (2:01.91)
        4:24.16 (27.32)     4:55.29 (58.45)   5:27.94 (1:31.10)   6:00.11 (2:03.27)
        6:26.95 (26.84)     6:57.15 (57.04)   7:28.45 (1:28.34)   7:59.21 (1:59.10)
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:16.46    7:59.37 SECT    12  
     1) Danin, Kylie L 15               2) Manoogian, Shirlee M 27        
     3) Coleman, Mackenzie 14           4) Horan, Julia E 13              
                  26.40       55.54 (55.54)   1:26.00 (1:26.00)   1:56.74 (1:56.74)
        2:22.36 (25.62)     2:51.95 (55.21)   3:22.97 (1:26.23)   3:54.64 (1:57.90)
        4:21.95 (27.31)     4:53.06 (58.42)   5:24.98 (1:30.34)   5:56.50 (2:01.86)
        6:23.72 (27.22)     6:55.17 (58.67)   7:27.39 (1:30.89)   7:59.37 (2:02.87)
 12 Condors-MR  'B'                             7:56.45    8:03.41 SECT    10  
     1) McGovern, Meaghan O 14          2) Sweet, Lauren A 14             
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 14           4) Malyszka, Stephanie M 17       
                  27.89       58.99 (58.99)   1:30.76 (1:30.76)   2:02.36 (2:02.36)
        2:29.34 (26.98)     3:00.02 (57.66)   3:32.09 (1:29.73)   4:03.37 (2:01.01)
        4:30.37 (27.00)     5:00.81 (57.44)   5:32.34 (1:28.97)   6:03.44 (2:00.07)
        6:30.53 (27.09)     7:00.86 (57.42)   7:32.27 (1:28.83)   8:03.41 (1:59.97)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             8:15.68    8:04.02 SECT     8  
     1) McAuliffe, Phoebe B 16          2) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 16         
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 14          4) Shemet, Nancy K 14             
                  27.77       58.48 (58.48)   1:30.43 (1:30.43)   2:02.00 (2:02.00)
        2:29.52 (27.52)     3:00.22 (58.22)   3:32.11 (1:30.11)   4:04.28 (2:02.28)
        4:30.81 (26.53)     5:02.19 (57.91)   5:34.78 (1:30.50)   6:06.05 (2:01.77)
        6:33.01 (26.96)     7:03.02 (56.97)   7:33.86 (1:27.81)   8:04.02 (1:57.97)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             7:57.32    8:05.42 METS     6  
     1) Reyes, Claudia L 16             2) Connolly, Elizabeth A 16       
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 15           4) Pozmanter, Kristen L 15        
                  27.81       58.01 (58.01)   1:29.01 (1:29.01)   1:59.35 (1:59.35)
        2:26.35 (27.00)                       3:29.34 (1:29.99)                    
            4:29.21 ( )         5:00.18 ( )         5:32.77 ( )         6:04.75 ( )
        6:32.07 (27.32)     7:02.41 (57.66)   7:34.00 (1:29.25)   8:05.42 (2:00.67)
 15 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:02.98    8:05.48 METS     4  
     1) Ullinger, Katie R 16            2) Bhanji, Ameera 15              
     3) Bergin, Kate C 14               4) Watson, Carly E 17             
                  26.91       57.58 (57.58)   1:29.35 (1:29.35)   2:01.57 (2:01.57)
        2:29.16 (27.59)     3:00.57 (59.00)   3:33.75 (1:32.18)   4:05.90 (2:04.33)
        4:33.14 (27.24)     5:03.08 (57.18)   5:34.29 (1:28.39)   6:05.11 (1:59.21)
        6:32.50 (27.39)     7:03.04 (57.93)   7:34.51 (1:29.40)   8:05.48 (2:00.37)
 16 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   8:17.03    8:12.07 METS     2  
     1) Rutkoske, Paige 16              2) Rutkoske, Addy 14              
     3) Lam, Donna 14                   4) Wegescheide, Blair M 18        
                  25.86       55.82 (55.82)   1:26.92 (1:26.92)   1:58.98 (1:58.98)
        2:27.87 (28.89)   3:01.29 (1:02.31)   3:34.84 (1:35.86)   4:08.01 (2:09.03)
        4:35.74 (27.73)     5:07.52 (59.51)   5:40.28 (1:32.27)   6:12.58 (2:04.57)
        6:39.50 (26.92)     7:10.12 (57.54)   7:41.27 (1:28.69)   8:12.07 (1:59.49)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        8:01.82    8:13.48 METS   
     1) Lulley, Shannon T 17            2) NG, Selina K 17                
     3) Weiner, Sierra T 15             4) Coccaro, Claudia C 17          
                  27.61       57.72 (57.72)   1:28.68 (1:28.68)   1:59.92 (1:59.92)
        2:27.64 (27.72)     2:59.64 (59.72)   3:31.88 (1:31.96)   4:03.43 (2:03.51)
        4:31.82 (28.39)   5:03.62 (1:00.19)   5:36.09 (1:32.66)   6:08.79 (2:05.36)
        6:36.30 (27.51)     7:07.02 (58.23)   7:40.00 (1:31.21)   8:13.48 (2:04.69)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 8:02.86    8:15.71 METS   
     1) Brady, Megan 17                 2) Aroesty, Maggie A 12           
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) Cannon, Kellie A 16            
                  27.63       57.78 (57.78)   1:28.95 (1:28.95)   1:59.98 (1:59.98)
        2:29.08 (29.10)   3:01.44 (1:01.46)   3:34.11 (1:34.13)                    
            4:34.04 ( )         5:06.11 ( )         5:39.29 ( )         6:13.14 ( )
        6:41.21 (28.07)     7:12.68 (59.54)   7:44.36 (1:31.22)   8:15.71 (2:02.57)
 19 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:03.79    8:20.58 METS   
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Lee, Anna 14                   
     3) Phang, Yee C 14                 4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  27.96       59.23 (59.23)   1:31.65 (1:31.65)   2:03.80 (2:03.80)
        2:31.25 (27.45)     3:02.53 (58.73)   3:35.68 (1:31.88)   4:08.86 (2:05.06)
        4:37.52 (28.66)   5:10.07 (1:01.21)   5:43.52 (1:34.66)   6:16.60 (2:07.74)
        6:44.48 (27.88)     7:16.15 (59.55)   7:49.01 (1:32.41)   8:20.58 (2:03.98)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 8:06.26    8:21.91 METS   
     1) Palumbo, Jamie N 15             2) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 18     
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 16               4) McGrath, Deirdre R 15          
                  27.64       58.21 (58.21)   1:30.75 (1:30.75)   2:03.05 (2:03.05)
        2:31.27 (28.22)   3:03.43 (1:00.38)   3:36.94 (1:33.89)   3:57.66 (1:54.61)
        4:37.58 (39.92)   5:10.64 (1:12.98)   5:44.28 (1:46.62)   6:17.05 (2:19.39)
        6:44.96 (27.91)     7:16.79 (59.74)   7:50.13 (1:33.08)   8:21.91 (2:04.86)
 21 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  8:43.19    8:33.84 METS   
     1) Blezy, Katriona N 15            2) Regenauer, Nicole B 16         
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 12         4) Stalnaker, Taylor M 14         
                  29.19   1:02.10 (1:02.10)   1:36.97 (1:36.97)   2:13.90 (2:13.90)
        2:39.39 (25.49)     3:10.95 (57.05)   3:43.96 (1:30.06)   4:16.94 (2:03.04)
        4:46.15 (29.21)   5:20.40 (1:03.46)   5:56.70 (1:39.76)   6:31.63 (2:14.69)
        6:59.00 (27.37)     7:29.92 (58.29)   8:02.13 (1:30.50)   8:33.84 (2:02.21)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:41.93         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lund, Anina Z 14                2) Bailey, Brittany M 16          
     3) Marcus, Ellen F 17              4) Kessler, Rachel R 17           
                  27.10       56.13 (56.13)   1:25.87 (1:25.87)   1:55.54 (1:55.54)
        2:22.45 (26.91)     2:51.82 (56.28)   3:22.20 (1:26.66)   3:53.29 (1:57.75)
        4:19.59 (26.30)     4:48.89 (55.60)   5:19.07 (1:25.78)   5:49.97 (1:56.68)
        6:16.50 (26.53)     6:46.24 (56.27)   7:16.66 (1:26.69)        DQ (1:56.37)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              8:21.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Falcao, Nicole 12               2) Polanco, Kayla M 11            
     3) Jia, Kaity 14                   4) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16        
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:38.78      2/1995 Badger Swim Club, BAD                      
                4:12.29  SECT Speedo Series North
                4:30.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:54.81    3:53.25 SECT    40  
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 16             2) Kaplan, Paige E 15             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 16          4) Treble, Molly M 15             
                  27.40       57.03 (57.03)     1:28.07 (31.04)   2:04.03 (1:07.00)
        2:30.14 (26.11)     3:00.12 (56.09)     3:25.67 (25.55)     3:53.25 (53.13)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:51.60    3:54.47 SECT    34  
     1) Sims, Danielle 18               2) Scott, Lucy E 17               
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 16    4) Neal, Lia M 17                 
                  28.02       58.45 (58.45)     1:30.33 (31.88)   2:07.91 (1:09.46)
        2:35.10 (27.19)     3:05.70 (57.79)     3:29.26 (23.56)     3:54.47 (48.77)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:53.49    3:55.00 SECT    32  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 14        2) Ciavarella, Nicki T 14         
     3) Kim, Rachel S 16                4) Cummings, Carly P 13           
                  27.67       57.96 (57.96)     1:28.96 (31.00)   2:04.09 (1:06.13)
        2:30.49 (26.40)     3:02.19 (58.10)     3:27.54 (25.35)     3:55.00 (52.81)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:52.17    3:57.25 SECT    30  
     1) Panitz, Beatrix M 15            2) Fulenwider, Melissa F 17       
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 17            4) Shipman, Isabel J 16           
                              59.62 (59.62)     1:29.98 (30.36)   2:04.98 (1:05.36)
        2:32.74 (27.76)     3:03.66 (58.68)     3:29.41 (25.75)     3:57.25 (53.59)
  5 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              4:00.78    3:58.70 SECT    28  
     1) Gary, Kristin J 44              2) Kiernan, Marilee S 24          
     3) O'Connor, Bridget C 25          4) Milani, Claudia J 31           
                  29.48       59.88 (59.88)     1:31.43 (31.55)   2:07.67 (1:07.79)
        2:33.60 (25.93)     3:04.29 (56.62)     3:29.89 (25.60)     3:58.70 (54.41)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:00.28    3:58.84 SECT    26  
     1) Bergin, Kate C 14               2) Walsh, Shannon M 16            
     3) Watson, Carly E 17              4) Ullinger, Katie R 16           
                  28.78       59.03 (59.03)     1:29.89 (30.86)   2:06.38 (1:07.35)
        2:32.94 (26.56)     3:04.49 (58.11)     3:30.10 (25.61)     3:58.84 (54.35)
  7 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:02.16    4:00.36 SECT    24  
     1) Bacigal, Corrine 17             2) Hovey, Emily K 16              
     3) Hadid, Bana 15                  4) Friese, Brittany M 17          
                  29.95   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:34.19 (32.20)   2:10.74 (1:08.75)
        2:37.19 (26.45)     3:08.84 (58.10)     3:33.46 (24.62)     4:00.36 (51.52)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:58.35    4:00.84 SECT    22  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Lee, Anna 14                   
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 17                4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  29.27   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:32.16 (31.98)   2:09.48 (1:09.30)
        2:35.15 (25.67)     3:04.90 (55.42)     3:31.36 (26.46)     4:00.84 (55.94)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:54.10    4:00.87 SECT    18  
     1) Koch, Julianne T 15             2) Lulley, Shannon T 17           
     3) NG, Selina K 17                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 18             
                  29.61   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:32.59 (32.39)   2:08.94 (1:08.74)
        2:36.24 (27.30)     3:07.96 (59.02)     3:33.29 (25.33)     4:00.87 (52.91)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:01.29    4:02.67 SECT    14  
     1) Nawrocki, Alanna S 17           2) Gregorace, Zoe R 15            
     3) Arana, Jessica 14               4) Giovanniello, Kerry a 15       
                  29.39   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:32.42 (31.90)   2:08.77 (1:08.25)
        2:36.78 (28.01)   3:09.23 (1:00.46)     3:34.86 (25.63)     4:02.67 (53.44)
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:10.04    4:03.41 SECT    12  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 15          2) Coleman, Mackenzie 14          
     3) Danin, Kylie L 15               4) Manoogian, Shirlee M 27        
                  28.49       58.92 (58.92)                       2:10.44 (1:11.52)
        2:37.30 (26.86)     3:09.82 (59.38)     3:35.24 (25.42)     4:03.41 (53.59)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:57.57    4:03.44 SECT    10  
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 16            2) Chan, Olivia 17                
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 15           4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 13          
                  29.36   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:30.27 (30.18)   2:16.02 (1:15.93)
        2:33.34 (17.32)     3:07.53 (51.51)     3:34.01 (26.48)     4:03.44 (55.91)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:56.79    4:05.02 SECT     8  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 14          2) Trager, Lena E 17              
     3) Karetnick, Morgan R 17          4) Anastasiou, Elle 17            
                  29.67   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:33.66 (32.88)   2:11.64 (1:10.86)
        2:38.86 (27.22)     3:10.07 (58.43)     3:35.82 (25.75)     4:05.02 (54.95)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:00.52    4:05.63 SECT     6  
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 12           2) Reynoso, Jessica M 17          
     3) Chan, Shirley 17                4) Chudy, Charlotte L 17          
                  30.28   1:02.04 (1:02.04)     1:33.63 (31.59)   2:10.43 (1:08.39)
        2:38.41 (27.98)     3:09.43 (59.00)     3:35.97 (26.54)     4:05.63 (56.20)
 15 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:07.47    4:06.55 SECT     4  
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 14             2) Fried, Carly T 13              
     3) Halper, Sophie R 13             4) Brickman, Molly E 15           
                  29.76   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:33.37 (32.57)   2:11.90 (1:11.10)
        2:39.97 (28.07)   3:12.22 (1:00.32)     3:38.43 (26.21)     4:06.55 (54.33)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:01.71    4:07.71 SECT     2  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 17           2) Weiner, Sierra T 15            
     3) Lulley, Chandler J 17           4) Newton, Melanie S 15           
                  28.77       59.59 (59.59)     1:32.41 (32.82)   2:10.99 (1:11.40)
        2:39.42 (28.43)   3:12.54 (1:01.55)     3:38.76 (26.22)     4:07.71 (55.17)
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:57.17    4:08.11 SECT   
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 16             2) Escobedo, Emily R 16           
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 14              4) Poindexter, Tiana R 16         
                  29.75   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:33.17 (31.72)   2:10.47 (1:09.02)
        2:39.13 (28.66)   3:12.09 (1:01.62)     3:38.15 (26.06)     4:08.11 (56.02)
 18 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:59.18    4:08.82 SECT   
     1) Schauer, Elizabeth m 17         2) Cassale, Claudia 15            
     3) Poleway, Monica J 17            4) Lund, Anina Z 14               
                  29.33       59.71 (59.71)     1:34.77 (35.06)   2:14.21 (1:14.50)
        2:41.96 (27.75)   3:14.74 (1:00.53)     3:40.82 (26.08)     4:08.82 (54.08)
 19 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              4:13.99    4:09.20 SECT   
     1) Hart, Lindsay N 26              2) Malanina, Alexandra O 26       
     3) Sprague, Whitney C 25           4) Lewis, Kerby A 26              
                  30.45   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:34.63 (31.78)   2:10.62 (1:07.77)
        2:39.91 (29.29)   3:13.15 (1:02.53)     3:39.77 (26.62)     4:09.20 (56.05)
 20 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:07.49    4:09.95 SECT   
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 18         2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 14        
     3) Lam, Donna 14                   4) Rutkoske, Paige 16             
                  29.71   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:34.34 (33.52)   2:13.81 (1:12.99)
        2:42.24 (28.43)   3:15.96 (1:02.15)     3:41.29 (25.33)     4:09.95 (53.99)
 21 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  4:06.87    4:10.35 SECT   
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor M 14          2) Crumm, Jessica A 15            
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 12         4) Regenauer, Nicole B 16         
                  28.99   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:32.67 (32.36)   2:09.59 (1:09.28)
        2:39.46 (29.87)   3:13.97 (1:04.38)     3:40.34 (26.37)     4:10.35 (56.38)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:00.61    4:10.57 SECT   
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 13             2) Connolly, Elizabeth A 16       
     3) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 16          4) Reyes, Claudia L 16            
                  30.08   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:35.25 (32.47)   2:13.35 (1:10.57)
        2:41.65 (28.30)   3:15.38 (1:02.03)     3:41.47 (26.09)     4:10.57 (55.19)
 23 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:17.31    4:10.94 SECT   
     1) Code, Alexa L 13                2) Herring, Sophia M 14           
     3) Hare, Maia 14                   4) Taylor, Sophia G 13            
                  30.68   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:36.84 (33.43)   2:16.08 (1:12.67)
        2:43.07 (26.99)     3:14.40 (58.32)     3:41.04 (26.64)     4:10.94 (56.54)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:09.42    4:12.22 SECT   
     1) Ren, Isabel T 15                2) Mulholland, Kylie B 13         
     3) Wilkins, Natalia M 17           4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 14       
                  29.68   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:34.67 (33.10)   2:12.51 (1:10.94)
        2:41.39 (28.88)   3:15.70 (1:03.19)     3:41.69 (25.99)     4:12.22 (56.52)
 25 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:05.82    4:12.67 METS   
     1) McHale, Shannon 17              2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 15        
     3) Pozmanter, Kristen L 15         4) Pavek, Marielle E 16           
                  30.58   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:35.85 (32.28)   2:13.34 (1:09.77)
        2:43.14 (29.80)   3:17.87 (1:04.53)     3:43.75 (25.88)     4:12.67 (54.80)
 26 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:03.84    4:13.69 METS   
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 14         2) Joseph, Megan P 15             
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 15            4) Lesser, Nina L 14              
                  29.90   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:35.25 (33.19)   2:13.82 (1:11.76)
        2:41.82 (28.00)   3:15.49 (1:01.67)     3:42.85 (27.36)     4:13.69 (58.20)
 27 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:02.86    4:14.57 METS   
     1) Dieterich, Sara D 17            2) Hemp, Alli A 16                
     3) Green, Katherine M 14           4) Catano, Tiff 15                
                  29.29   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:34.34 (33.53)   2:13.80 (1:12.99)
        2:41.59 (27.79)   4:14.57 (2:00.77)                                        
 28 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:13.99    4:15.71 METS   
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 12              2) Lee, Jamie T 12                
     3) Dubin, Maria V 15               4) Housman, Emma Grace G 16       
                  30.73   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:37.70 (34.20)   2:17.80 (1:14.30)
        2:46.17 (28.37)   3:20.02 (1:02.22)     3:46.72 (26.70)     4:15.71 (55.69)
 29 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:14.21    4:15.83 METS   
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 14            2) McElroy, Nora C 16             
     3) Delane, Kelly A 15              4) Parry, Nicole A 13             
                  31.10   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:38.70 (34.57)   2:17.52 (1:13.39)
        2:46.16 (28.64)   3:20.39 (1:02.87)     3:39.64 (19.25)     4:15.83 (55.44)
 30 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:13.30    4:17.41 METS   
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Phang, Yee C 14                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16         4) Vega, Briana J 14              
                  32.04   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:39.59 (33.59)   2:17.95 (1:11.95)
        2:46.89 (28.94)   3:21.01 (1:03.06)     3:47.05 (26.04)     4:17.41 (56.40)
 31 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         4:30.00    4:21.19 METS   
     1) Kim, Elizabeth G 16             2) Trivino, Maria A 15            
     3) Miou, Grace 12                  4) Chow, Regina 13                
                  34.06   1:10.08 (1:10.08)     1:41.27 (31.19)   2:18.33 (1:08.25)
        2:47.94 (29.61)   3:25.62 (1:07.29)     3:52.03 (26.41)     4:21.19 (55.57)
 32 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:15.94    4:21.42 METS   
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 14        2) Izzo, Sarah J 16               
     3) Rutigliano, Imma M 18           4) Seelbach, Leeza A 16           
                  31.31   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:41.45 (36.52)   2:22.47 (1:17.54)
        2:50.97 (28.50)   3:24.67 (1:02.20)     3:51.58 (26.91)     4:21.42 (56.75)
 33 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      4:25.18    4:21.98 METS   
     1) Koenig, Lindsay M 16            2) Nikolski, Grace M 14           
     3) Thone, Danielle L 18            4) Ruf, Katie M 14                
                  31.50   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:40.96 (34.72)   2:20.70 (1:14.46)
        2:50.37 (29.67)   3:30.77 (1:10.07)     3:51.80 (21.03)     4:21.98 (51.21)
 34 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          4:23.32    4:23.02 METS   
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 13             2) O'Meara, Sappha E 14           
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 14            4) Giordano, Leta K 13            
                  32.96   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:42.39 (33.99)   2:21.23 (1:12.83)
        2:51.22 (29.99)   3:26.45 (1:05.22)     3:52.93 (26.48)     4:23.02 (56.57)
 35 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:30.93    4:24.62 METS   
     1) Adams, Skylar R 13              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 14             
     3) Mah, Erin J 14                  4) Feighery, Aisling R 15         
                  32.01   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:39.63 (33.31)   2:19.48 (1:13.16)
        2:50.13 (30.65)   3:26.93 (1:07.45)     3:53.73 (26.80)     4:24.62 (57.69)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:06.90        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Brady, Megan 17                 2) Aroesty, Maggie A 12           
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) Cannon, Kellie A 16            
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.69  JR Junior Nationals
                22.49  SECT Speedo Series North
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR                    NT      21.83 SECT   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.49  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                24.29  JR Junior Nationals
                25.59  SECT Speedo Series North
                27.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  27.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powell, Adam C      22 COND-MR                20.81      24.21 JR      20  
  2 Kelly, Brian A      25 NYAC-MR                21.15      24.26 JR      17  
  3 Lennox, Douglas C   26 NYAC-MR                20.75      24.36 SECT    16  
  4 Sun, Hongzhe        26 NYAC-MR                21.22      24.61 SECT    15  
  5 McKenna, Brian W    18 NCAC-MR                21.31      24.63 SECT    14  
  6 D'Errico, Angelo C  24 Express Swimming-MR    21.49      24.93 SECT    13  
  7 Plaschka, Justin T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.42      24.95 SECT    12  
  8 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              21.42      25.00 SECT    11  
B - Final
  9 Kowalsky, Austin j  17 LIAC-MR                21.74      24.92 SECT     9  
 10 Drake, Leif G       30 NYAC-MR                21.67      25.10 SECT     7  
 11 Mackrel, Julian A   16 NDAC-MR                21.56      25.36 SECT     6  
 12 Jablonski, Gregory  25 NYAC-MR                21.64      25.42 SECT     5  
 13 McHugh, Chase T     16 TVSC-MR                21.89      25.55 SECT     4  
 14 Jiang, David        16 NCAC-MR                22.02      25.56 SECT     3  
 15 Carlucci, Conor A   23 NYAC-MR                21.66      25.75 METS     2  
 -- Krna, Andrew B      29 NYAC-MR                21.64         DQ        
      False start
C - Final
 17 Pu, Austin L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.29      25.86 METS   
 18 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                22.45      25.88 METS   
 19 Carlino, Keith A    16 RFAC-MR                22.06      25.91 METS   
 20 LI, Terry           16 COND-MR                22.51      26.01 METS   
 21 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                22.62      26.10 METS   
 21 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    22.31      26.10 METS   
 23 Dervisevic, Alen    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.68      26.17 METS   
 24 Alpay, Christopher  15 RFAC-MR                22.56      26.18 METS   
Finals
 -- Guernsey, David T   25 NYAC-MR                21.67         DQ        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.69  JR Junior Nationals
                22.49  SECT Speedo Series North
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR                   NT      21.88 SECT   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.49  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                24.29  JR Junior Nationals
                25.59  SECT Speedo Series North
                27.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR             NT      26.07 METS   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 20.14      2/1994 Erik Osborn, NYAC                            
                20.69  JR Junior Nationals
                22.49  SECT Speedo Series North
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennox, Douglas C         26 NYAC-MR                21.16      20.75 qSECT  
  2 Powell, Adam C            22 COND-MR                19.55      20.81 qSECT  
  3 Kelly, Brian A            25 NYAC-MR                21.05      21.15 qSECT  
  4 Sun, Hongzhe              26 NYAC-MR                20.80      21.22 qSECT  
  5 McKenna, Brian W          18 NCAC-MR                20.85      21.31 qSECT  
  6 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR              21.60      21.42 qSECT  
  6 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.51      21.42 qSECT  
  8 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR    21.42      21.49 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                21.40      21.56 qSECT  
 10 Krna, Andrew B            29 NYAC-MR                21.68      21.64 qSECT  
 10 Jablonski, Gregory J      25 NYAC-MR                21.59      21.64 qSECT  
 12 Carlucci, Conor A         23 NYAC-MR                21.51      21.66 qSECT  
 13 Guernsey, David T         25 NYAC-MR                22.42      21.67 qSECT  
 13 Drake, Leif G             30 NYAC-MR                21.34      21.67 qSECT  
 15 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR                21.33      21.74 qSECT  
 16 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR                22.27      21.89 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Witzke, Christian E       24 NYAC-MR                22.42      22.01 qSECT  
 18 Jiang, David              16 NCAC-MR                21.86      22.02 qSECT  
 19 Donlevy, Jim              16 Sachem-MR              22.23      22.05 qSECT  
 20 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                22.45      22.06 qSECT  
 21 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR              22.48      22.12 qSECT  
 22 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.37      22.29 qSECT  
 23 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR    22.78      22.31 qSECT  
 23 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR             22.27      22.31 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 LeGuyader, Travis T       17 IA-MR                  22.01      22.41 SECT   
 26 Diette, Daniel F          29 NYAC-MR                22.03      22.42 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                22.77      22.45 SECT   
 28 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR                22.29      22.51 METS   
 29 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                22.60      22.56 METS   
 30 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                23.27      22.62 METS   
 31 Rodriguez, Michael F      16 Dolphins-MR            23.02      22.63 METS   
 32 Watland, Jordan G         32 NYAC-MR                22.63      22.66 METS   
 33 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.33      22.68 METS   
 34 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR    22.50      22.76 METS   
 34 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                22.90      22.76 METS   
 36 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.86      22.80 METS   
 37 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR              23.19      22.82 METS   
 38 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR                22.29      22.85 METS   
 39 Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                  22.41      22.90 METS   
 40 Conaton, Michael J        17 Badger-MR              22.49      22.98 METS   
 41 Bleier, Jackson A         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.82      22.99 METS   
 42 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR                23.18      23.01 METS   
 43 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR            26.87L     23.03 METS   
 44 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR          22.91      23.04 METS   
 45 Wawro, Adam K             17 IA-MR                  22.84      23.09 METS   
 46 Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.95      23.10 METS   
 47 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            22.20      23.13 METS   
 48 Kim, Sean Y               16 UNLGA-MR               23.26      23.14 METS   
 49 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.05      23.17 METS   
 50 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR              22.58      23.22 METS   
 50 Capodanno, Michael S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.29      23.22 METS   
 52 Mignano, Dominick L       16 CSC-MR                 22.71      23.27 METS   
 53 Cole, John B              29 NYAC-MR                22.89      23.29 METS   
 54 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.20      23.30        
 55 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.33        
 55 Doherty, Kyle J           15 GAEL-MR                23.20      23.33        
 57 Wilson, Timothy W         17 IA-MR                  23.27      23.34        
 58 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR                23.20      23.38        
 59 McKenna, Brendan          14 NCAC-MR                23.08      23.41        
 60 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR                23.13      23.43        
 61 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR                 23.12      23.48        
 62 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR                23.15      23.51        
 63 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR                 23.07      23.55        
 63 Seagraves, Nick M         15 NS-MR                  23.19      23.55        
 65 Burns, Dylan P            17 CSD-MR                 23.24      23.60        
 66 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.16      23.67        
 67 Kurzum, Eli               15 WSSC-MR                23.24      23.69        
 68 Carr, Charlie M           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.64L     23.70        
 69 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR                 27.08L     23.73        
 70 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.04      23.74        
 71 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR                 23.08      23.75        
 72 Mechanic, Dylan H         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.15      23.86        
 73 Fletcher, Henry R         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.05      23.88        
 73 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR                22.80      23.88        
 75 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR                 23.25      23.92        
 76 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR                 26.65L     24.09        
 77 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            23.14      24.30        
 78 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR                 23.13      24.56        
 79 Pfohl, Matthew C          16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.14      24.65        
 80 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR                27.35      26.23        
 -- Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR                22.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McCarthy, Connor W        17 CSD-MR                 22.69         NS        
 -- Jun, YongHoon             19 NY Sharks-MR           22.19         NS        
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR           26.92L        NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                44.99  JR Junior Nationals
                48.79  SECT Speedo Series North
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Frawley, Robert J         23 NYAC-MR                   NT      50.10 METS   
                  24.07       50.10 (26.03)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 51.75   7/22/2010 Michael W Smit, AGUA-MR                      
                51.49  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                52.59  JR Junior Nationals
                55.69  SECT Speedo Series North
                58.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  58.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lennox, Douglas C   26 NYAC-MR                45.34      51.58@JR      20  
                  24.88       51.58 (26.70)                                        
  2 Powell, Adam C      22 COND-MR                46.68      52.37 JR      17  
                  24.38       52.37 (27.99)                                        
  3 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.67      52.96 SECT    16  
                  25.32       52.96 (27.64)                                        
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.86      53.16 SECT    15  
                  25.98       53.16 (27.18)                                        
  5 Kelly, Brian A      25 NYAC-MR                45.96      53.53 SECT    14  
                  25.12       53.53 (28.41)                                        
  6 Kowalsky, Austin j  17 LIAC-MR                46.99      55.20 SECT    13  
                  25.82       55.20 (29.38)                                        
  7 Sun, Hongzhe        26 NYAC-MR                46.41      55.77 METS    12  
                  26.85       55.77 (28.92)                                        
  8 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              46.81      56.04 METS    11  
                  26.60       56.04 (29.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Guernsey, David T   25 NYAC-MR                47.23      54.33 SECT     9  
                  26.23       54.33 (28.10)                                        
 10 Witzke, Christian   24 NYAC-MR                47.26      54.69 SECT     7  
                  26.22       54.69 (28.47)                                        
 11 Palumbo, Greg T     31 NYAC-MR                47.70      54.92 SECT     6  
                  26.29       54.92 (28.63)                                        
 12 Jablonski, Gregory  25 NYAC-MR                47.46      55.10 SECT     5  
                  25.67       55.10 (29.43)                                        
 13 D'Errico, Angelo C  24 Express Swimming-MR    47.94      55.43 SECT     4  
                  26.77       55.43 (28.66)                                        
 14 McHugh, Chase T     16 TVSC-MR                47.52      55.74 METS     3  
                  26.82       55.74 (28.92)                                        
 15 Eiden, Joseph P     16 Badger-MR              47.30      56.07 METS     2  
                  26.74       56.07 (29.33)                                        
 16 LI, Terry           16 COND-MR                47.82      58.56          1  
                  27.84       58.56 (30.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Clarke, Risten J    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.53      55.06 SECT   
                  26.70       55.06 (28.36)                                        
 18 Dearstyne, Trevor   16 BBSC-MR                48.29      55.79 METS   
                  27.04       55.79 (28.75)                                        
 19 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                48.89      56.15 METS   
                  26.98       56.15 (29.17)                                        
 20 Gak, Milos M        18 RI Marlins-MR          49.10      56.96 METS   
                  27.37       56.96 (29.59)                                        
 21 Kennon, Declan P    15 Badger-MR              49.03      57.09 METS   
                  27.47       57.09 (29.62)                                        
 22 Campagna, Steven J  16 NDAC-MR                49.14      58.33        
                  27.38       58.33 (30.95)                                        
 23 Carlino, Keith A    16 RFAC-MR                48.95      58.71        
                  27.45       58.71 (31.26)                                        
 24 Pu, Austin L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.77      58.91        
                  28.24       58.91 (30.67)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                44.99  JR Junior Nationals
                48.79  SECT Speedo Series North
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wilson, Timothy W         17 IA-MR                     NT      49.74 METS   
                  23.96       49.74 (25.78)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                44.99  JR Junior Nationals
                48.79  SECT Speedo Series North
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennox, Douglas C         26 NYAC-MR                46.23      45.34 qSECT  
                  21.84       45.34 (23.50)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.63      45.67 qSECT  
                  21.86       45.67 (23.81)                                        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.74      45.86 qSECT  
                  22.14       45.86 (23.72)                                        
  4 Kelly, Brian A            25 NYAC-MR                45.62      45.96 qSECT  
                  22.12       45.96 (23.84)                                        
  5 Sun, Hongzhe              26 NYAC-MR                44.72      46.41 qSECT  
                  22.18       46.41 (24.23)                                        
  6 Powell, Adam C            22 COND-MR                45.86      46.68 qSECT  
                  22.01       46.68 (24.67)                                        
  7 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR              47.31      46.81 qSECT  
                  22.79       46.81 (24.02)                                        
  8 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR                46.67      46.99 qSECT  
                  22.33       46.99 (24.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guernsey, David T         25 NYAC-MR                49.68      47.23 qSECT  
                  23.22       47.23 (24.01)                                        
 10 Witzke, Christian E       24 NYAC-MR                48.32      47.26 qSECT  
                  22.76       47.26 (24.50)                                        
 11 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger-MR              47.96      47.30 qSECT  
                  22.76       47.30 (24.54)                                        
 12 Jablonski, Gregory J      25 NYAC-MR                48.29      47.46 qSECT  
                  22.94       47.46 (24.52)                                        
 13 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR                48.57      47.52 qSECT  
                  22.84       47.52 (24.68)                                        
 14 Palumbo, Greg T           31 NYAC-MR                48.71      47.70 qSECT  
                  23.00       47.70 (24.70)                                        
 15 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR                48.90      47.82 qSECT  
                  22.89       47.82 (24.93)                                        
 16 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR    49.17      47.94 qSECT  
                  22.84       47.94 (25.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Diette, Daniel F          29 NYAC-MR                47.92      48.00 qSECT  
                  23.41       48.00 (24.59)                                        
 18 Drake, Leif G             30 NYAC-MR                47.51      48.05 qSECT  
                  22.65       48.05 (25.40)                                        
 19 McKenna, Brian W          18 NCAC-MR                47.76      48.08 qSECT  
                  23.05       48.08 (25.03)                                        
 20 Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                  47.39      48.27 qSECT  
                  22.98       48.27 (25.29)                                        
 21 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR                47.79      48.29 qSECT  
 22 Krna, Andrew B            29 NYAC-MR                47.65      48.46 qSECT  
                  22.82       48.46 (25.64)                                        
 23 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            48.32      48.52 qSECT  
                  23.30       48.52 (25.22)                                        
 24 Clarke, Risten J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.96      48.53 qSECT  
                  23.31       48.53 (25.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR            49.49      48.54 SECT   
                  23.46       48.54 (25.08)                                        
 26 Jun, YongHoon             19 NY Sharks-MR           48.95      48.72 SECT   
                  23.08       48.72 (25.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.78      48.77 SECT   
                  23.73       48.77 (25.04)                                        
 28 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                49.92      48.89 METS   
                  23.69       48.89 (25.20)                                        
 29 Wanie, Lee G              37 NYAC-MR                49.43      48.92 METS   
                  23.20       48.92 (25.72)                                        
 30 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                57.98L     48.95 METS   
                  23.37       48.95 (25.58)                                        
 31 LeGuyader, Travis T       17 IA-MR                  48.10      48.97 METS   
                  23.02       48.97 (25.95)                                        
 32 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR              57.73L     49.03 METS   
                  23.60       49.03 (25.43)                                        
 33 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR          48.93      49.10 METS   
                  23.80       49.10 (25.30)                                        
 34 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                57.62L     49.14 METS   
                  23.49       49.14 (25.65)                                        
 35 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                49.21      49.21 METS   
                  23.58       49.21 (25.63)                                        
 36 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR              49.36      49.32 METS   
                  23.80       49.32 (25.52)                                        
 37 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR                48.16      49.34 METS   
                  23.78       49.34 (25.56)                                        
 38 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR                49.54      49.39 METS   
                  23.64       49.39 (25.75)                                        
 39 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR                49.19      49.53 METS   
                  23.86       49.53 (25.67)                                        
 40 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR                 49.94      49.57 METS   
                  23.81       49.57 (25.76)                                        
 41 Conaton, Michael J        17 Badger-MR              49.49      49.61 METS   
                  23.78       49.61 (25.83)                                        
 42 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR              58.01L     49.65 METS   
                  24.00       49.65 (25.65)                                        
 42 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.66      49.65 METS   
                  23.92       49.65 (25.73)                                        
 44 Bleier, Jackson A         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.80      49.87 METS   
                  24.20       49.87 (25.67)                                        
 45 Blaze, Cliff F            41 NYAC-MR                49.92      50.13 METS   
                  24.04       50.13 (26.09)                                        
 46 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR           48.45      50.27        
                  24.14       50.27 (26.13)                                        
 47 Nunez, John               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.53L     50.56        
                  24.05       50.56 (26.51)                                        
 48 Seagraves, Nick M         15 NS-MR                  57.02L     50.74        
                  24.34       50.74 (26.40)                                        
 49 Kim, Sean Y               16 UNLGA-MR               58.01L     50.84        
                  24.28       50.84 (26.56)                                        
 49 Capodanno, Michael S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.93      50.84        
                  24.27       50.84 (26.57)                                        
 51 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.44      50.87        
                  24.54       50.87 (26.33)                                        
 52 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR    49.03      50.94        
                  24.19       50.94 (26.75)                                        
 53 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR                48.76      51.00        
                  24.41       51.00 (26.59)                                        
 54 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.44      51.14        
                  24.23       51.14 (26.91)                                        
 55 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            49.28      51.39        
                  24.37       51.39 (27.02)                                        
 56 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR                49.47      51.47        
 57 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR                 49.34      51.54        
                  24.79       51.54 (26.75)                                        
 58 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL-MR                 49.71      51.91        
                  24.90       51.91 (27.01)                                        
 59 Buyanov, Pavel            27 BASC-MR                50.10      53.05        
                  24.27       53.05 (28.78)                                        
 60 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR                57.96      58.42        
                  27.86       58.42 (30.56)                                        
 -- Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                46.88         DQ        
      False start
                  23.31          DQ (25.89)                                        
 -- Foley, Brian P            17 COND-MR                50.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sherman, Sammy I          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.09L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            14 COND-MR                48.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wawro, Adam K             17 IA-MR                  49.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR                48.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR              48.02         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 1:52.28      7/1988 John Witchell, GAK                         
                1:52.89  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                1:55.49  JR Junior Nationals
                2:01.49  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:07.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.65    1:54.91 JR      20  
                  27.05       56.02 (28.97)     1:26.09 (30.07)     1:54.91 (28.82)
  2 Palumbo, Greg T     31 NYAC-MR              1:41.65    1:58.61 SECT    17  
                  27.73       57.33 (29.60)     1:28.08 (30.75)     1:58.61 (30.53)
  3 Lennon, Michael J   17 LIAC-MR              1:42.75    2:00.03 SECT    16  
                  28.17       58.34 (30.17)     1:29.96 (31.62)     2:00.03 (30.07)
  4 Plaschka, Justin T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.16    2:00.46 SECT    15  
                  27.81       57.56 (29.75)     1:29.07 (31.51)     2:00.46 (31.39)
  5 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            1:43.09    2:01.01 SECT    14  
                  28.24       58.85 (30.61)     1:29.99 (31.14)     2:01.01 (31.02)
  6 Hogan, Brian R      17 Badger-MR            1:43.87    2:01.77 METS    13  
                  28.23       59.06 (30.83)     1:31.00 (31.94)     2:01.77 (30.77)
  7 Witzke, Christian   24 NYAC-MR              1:43.70    2:01.88 METS    12  
                  28.39       59.34 (30.95)     1:29.89 (30.55)     2:01.88 (31.99)
  8 Eiden, Joseph P     16 Badger-MR            1:42.91    2:02.38 METS    11  
                  27.64       58.29 (30.65)     1:30.66 (32.37)     2:02.38 (31.72)
B - Final
  9 Nunez, John         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.58    2:01.33 SECT     9  
                  28.85       59.29 (30.44)     1:31.01 (31.72)     2:01.33 (30.32)
 10 Klinovsky, Jan      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.31    2:01.48 SECT     7  
                  28.83       59.65 (30.82)     1:31.22 (31.57)     2:01.48 (30.26)
 11 Wagner, Ryan T      14 COND-MR              1:45.78    2:02.60 METS     6  
                  28.43       59.27 (30.84)     1:31.55 (32.28)     2:02.60 (31.05)
 12 Kennon, Declan P    15 Badger-MR            1:46.15    2:02.81 METS     5  
                  28.34       59.18 (30.84)     1:31.54 (32.36)     2:02.81 (31.27)
 13 Farm, Eric R        17 COND-MR              1:45.64    2:03.01 METS     4  
                  28.31       59.24 (30.93)     1:31.25 (32.01)     2:03.01 (31.76)
 14 McHugh, Chase T     16 TVSC-MR              1:45.61    2:03.09 METS     3  
                  29.33     1:00.85 (31.52)     1:32.03 (31.18)     2:03.09 (31.06)
 15 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            1:46.27    2:04.85 METS     2  
                  29.13     1:00.61 (31.48)     1:33.00 (32.39)     2:04.85 (31.85)
 16 Dutton, Matthew T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.32    2:06.16 METS     1  
                  29.62     1:01.26 (31.64)     1:33.90 (32.64)     2:06.16 (32.26)
C - Final
 17 Lantin, Matthew D   15 Badger-MR            1:47.44    2:02.57 METS   
                  28.81     1:00.39 (31.58)     1:32.40 (32.01)     2:02.57 (30.17)
 18 Kowalsky, Austin j  17 LIAC-MR              1:46.63    2:03.45 METS   
                  28.38       59.91 (31.53)     1:32.33 (32.42)     2:03.45 (31.12)
 19 Foley, Brian P      17 COND-MR              1:47.45    2:03.47 METS   
                  29.01     1:00.05 (31.04)     1:31.85 (31.80)     2:03.47 (31.62)
 20 Towers, Zachary D   14 LIAC-MR              1:47.30    2:03.49 METS   
                  29.19     1:00.50 (31.31)     1:33.63 (33.13)     2:03.49 (29.86)
 21 Alpay, Christopher  15 RFAC-MR              1:47.50    2:04.00 METS   
                  28.91     1:00.51 (31.60)     1:32.72 (32.21)     2:04.00 (31.28)
 22 Dervisevic, Alen    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.50    2:05.73 METS   
                  28.02       59.70 (31.68)     1:32.51 (32.81)     2:05.73 (33.22)
 23 Pu, Austin L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.53    2:08.18        
                  29.64     1:01.76 (32.12)     1:34.80 (33.04)     2:08.18 (33.38)
 24 Gak, Milos M        18 RI Marlins-MR        1:47.63    2:12.46        
                  29.21     1:03.93 (34.72)     1:39.75 (35.82)     2:12.46 (32.71)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. Larson, NYAC                            
                1:39.49  JR Junior Nationals
                1:46.49  SECT Speedo Series North
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.72    1:39.65 qSECT  
                  22.84       47.81 (24.97)     1:13.72 (25.91)     1:39.65 (25.93)
  2 Palumbo, Greg T           31 NYAC-MR              1:46.36    1:41.65 qSECT  
                  23.33       48.95 (25.62)     1:14.95 (26.00)     1:41.65 (26.70)
  3 McCarter, Alex E          17 NYCC-MR              1:42.73    1:42.57 qSECT  
                  23.71       49.54 (25.83)     1:15.55 (26.01)     1:42.57 (27.02)
  4 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              1:44.84    1:42.75 qSECT  
                  24.26       50.60 (26.34)     1:16.90 (26.30)     1:42.75 (25.85)
  5 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger-MR            1:43.96    1:42.91 qSECT  
                  23.65       49.70 (26.05)     1:16.53 (26.83)     1:42.91 (26.38)
  6 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR            1:46.98    1:43.09 qSECT  
                  23.95       50.41 (26.46)     1:16.60 (26.19)     1:43.09 (26.49)
  7 Witzke, Christian E       24 NYAC-MR              1:44.91    1:43.70 qSECT  
                  24.52       50.40 (25.88)     1:16.68 (26.28)     1:43.70 (27.02)
  8 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR            1:41.83    1:43.87 qSECT  
                  24.33       50.70 (26.37)     1:17.51 (26.81)     1:43.87 (26.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.94    1:45.16 qSECT  
                  23.80       49.78 (25.98)     1:17.21 (27.43)     1:45.16 (27.95)
 10 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.87    1:45.32 qSECT  
                  24.50       51.01 (26.51)     1:17.87 (26.86)     1:45.32 (27.45)
 11 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR              1:41.98    1:45.49 qSECT  
                  23.66       49.84 (26.18)     1:17.00 (27.16)     1:45.49 (28.49)
 12 Nunez, John               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.97L   1:45.58 qSECT  
                  24.12       50.70 (26.58)     1:18.01 (27.31)     1:45.58 (27.57)
 13 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              1:49.22    1:45.61 qSECT  
                  24.36       51.00 (26.64)     1:17.84 (26.84)     1:45.61 (27.77)
 14 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR              1:43.07    1:45.64 qSECT  
                  20.79                             1:18.16 ( )     1:45.64 (27.48)
 15 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                1:48.42    1:45.72 qSECT  
                  24.39       51.41 (27.02)     1:18.80 (27.39)     1:45.72 (26.92)
 16 Wagner, Ryan T            14 COND-MR              1:47.83    1:45.78 qSECT  
                  23.83       50.48 (26.65)     1:18.40 (27.92)     1:45.78 (27.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                1:43.51    1:45.82 qSECT  
                  24.20       50.65 (26.45)     1:17.91 (27.26)     1:45.82 (27.91)
 18 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:47.81    1:46.15 qSECT  
                  24.32       51.19 (26.87)     1:18.70 (27.51)     1:46.15 (27.45)
 19 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR            1:49.17    1:46.27 qSECT  
                  24.76       51.53 (26.77)     1:18.86 (27.33)     1:46.27 (27.41)
 20 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.05    1:46.31 qSECT  
                  24.65       51.06 (26.41)     1:18.86 (27.80)     1:46.31 (27.45)
 21 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR              1:46.04    1:46.63 qMETS  
                  23.75       51.09 (27.34)     1:18.94 (27.85)     1:46.63 (27.69)
 22 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              1:46.70    1:47.30 qMETS  
                  24.96       51.92 (26.96)     1:19.68 (27.76)     1:47.30 (27.62)
 23 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.25    1:47.40 qMETS  
                  24.59       51.80 (27.21)     1:19.80 (28.00)     1:47.40 (27.60)
 24 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            1:48.28    1:47.44 qMETS  
                  25.06       51.68 (26.62)     1:19.48 (27.80)     1:47.44 (27.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Foley, Brian P            17 COND-MR              1:44.29    1:47.45 METS   
                  24.79       52.10 (27.31)     1:20.04 (27.94)     1:47.45 (27.41)
 25 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          1:49.23    1:47.45 METS   
                  24.40       51.19 (26.79)     1:19.06 (27.87)     1:47.45 (28.39)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              1:48.83    1:47.50 METS   
                  24.66       52.03 (27.37)     1:20.20 (28.17)     1:47.50 (27.30)
 27 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.35    1:47.50 METS   
                  24.63       51.38 (26.75)     1:19.27 (27.89)     1:47.50 (28.23)
 29 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.55    1:47.53 METS   
                  25.63       53.16 (27.53)     1:20.99 (27.83)     1:47.53 (26.54)
 30 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              1:48.86    1:47.57 METS   
                  24.68       51.82 (27.14)     1:20.14 (28.32)     1:47.57 (27.43)
 31 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR        1:47.81    1:47.63 METS   
                  24.55       51.87 (27.32)     1:19.82 (27.95)     1:47.63 (27.81)
 32 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR            1:47.98    1:47.74 METS   
                  24.42       51.23 (26.81)     1:19.36 (28.13)     1:47.74 (28.38)
 33 Braunreuther, Joseph G    25 NYAC-MR              1:48.72    1:47.87 METS   
                  25.14       52.52 (27.38)     1:20.14 (27.62)     1:47.87 (27.73)
 34 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          1:48.93    1:48.35 METS   
                  24.72       52.61 (27.89)     1:20.42 (27.81)     1:48.35 (27.93)
 35 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              1:48.27    1:49.24 METS   
                  25.14       52.41 (27.27)     1:20.85 (28.44)     1:49.24 (28.39)
 36 Carey, Craig              17 LBA-MR               1:48.18    1:49.35 METS   
                  25.44       53.40 (27.96)     1:20.60 (27.20)     1:49.35 (28.75)
 37 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            1:49.18    1:49.58 METS   
                  24.65       51.79 (27.14)     1:20.65 (28.86)     1:49.58 (28.93)
 37 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR              1:43.80    1:49.58 METS   
                  24.85       52.36 (27.51)     1:21.01 (28.65)     1:49.58 (28.57)
 39 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.85    1:49.68 METS   
                  25.09       52.55 (27.46)     1:20.86 (28.31)     1:49.68 (28.82)
 40 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR              2:02.33L   1:49.94 METS   
                  24.36       51.65 (27.29)     1:20.91 (29.26)     1:49.94 (29.03)
 41 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR               1:47.79    1:50.01        
                  25.04       51.99 (26.95)     1:20.45 (28.46)     1:50.01 (29.56)
 42 Kim, Sean Y               16 UNLGA-MR             1:49.53    1:50.90        
                  25.11       52.93 (27.82)     1:21.73 (28.80)     1:50.90 (29.17)
 43 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.99    1:51.06        
                  24.87       52.33 (27.46)     1:20.81 (28.48)     1:51.06 (30.25)
 44 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.12    1:51.23        
                  25.82       53.86 (28.04)     1:22.77 (28.91)     1:51.23 (28.46)
 45 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.55    1:51.29        
                  25.44       53.40 (27.96)     1:22.40 (29.00)     1:51.29 (28.89)
 46 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.62    1:51.32        
                  25.66       53.61 (27.95)     1:51.32 (57.71)                    
 47 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.85    1:51.40        
                  25.98       53.90 (27.92)     1:22.61 (28.71)     1:51.40 (28.79)
 48 Arnott, Conner W          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.95    1:51.81        
                  25.27                             1:22.75 ( )     1:51.81 (29.06)
 49 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.86    1:52.04        
                  25.69       53.94 (28.25)     1:22.96 (29.02)     1:52.04 (29.08)
 50 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.03    1:53.10        
                  25.82       53.99 (28.17)     1:23.50 (29.51)     1:53.10 (29.60)
 51 Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.68    1:54.34        
                  25.24       53.39 (28.15)     1:23.44 (30.05)     1:54.34 (30.90)
 52 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.70L   1:54.57        
                  25.89       54.74 (28.85)     1:24.62 (29.88)     1:54.57 (29.95)
 53 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.44    1:55.84        
                  24.81       52.66 (27.85)     1:24.23 (31.57)     1:55.84 (31.61)
 -- Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              1:49.97         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              1:47.69         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Jordan, Scott C           25 NYAC-MR              1:47.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sherman, Sammy I          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.50         NS        
 -- Shields, Brandon T        17 COND-MR              1:49.52         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                3:59.99  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                4:05.19  JR Junior Nationals
                4:18.59  SECT Speedo Series North
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.45    4:04.32 JR      20  
                  28.05       58.12 (30.07)     1:29.75 (31.63)     2:01.41 (31.66)
        2:33.04 (31.63)     3:04.42 (31.38)     3:35.83 (31.41)     4:04.32 (28.49)
  2 Lennon, Michael J   17 LIAC-MR              4:40.56    4:04.46 JR      17  
                  28.56       59.38 (30.82)     1:30.89 (31.51)     2:02.58 (31.69)
        2:33.61 (31.03)     3:04.86 (31.25)     3:35.98 (31.12)     4:04.46 (28.48)
  3 Palumbo, Greg T     31 NYAC-MR              4:37.36    4:14.50 SECT    16  
                  28.66     1:00.13 (31.47)     1:32.97 (32.84)     2:05.59 (32.62)
        2:37.57 (31.98)     3:09.64 (32.07)     3:42.22 (32.58)     4:14.50 (32.28)
  4 Eiden, Joseph P     16 Badger-MR            4:40.11    4:15.52 SECT    15  
                  29.11     1:01.42 (32.31)     1:34.48 (33.06)     2:07.07 (32.59)
        2:40.09 (33.02)     3:12.49 (32.40)     3:45.77 (33.28)     4:15.52 (29.75)
  5 Mannix, Richard E   15 Badger-MR            4:44.69    4:19.63         14  
                  29.44     1:01.39 (31.95)     1:34.57 (33.18)     2:07.40 (32.83)
        2:40.50 (33.10)     3:13.38 (32.88)     3:47.04 (33.66)     4:19.63 (32.59)
  6 Lyons, Sean P       16 Badger-MR            4:42.85    4:21.29         12.5
                  28.96     1:00.97 (32.01)     1:34.45 (33.48)     2:08.36 (33.91)
        2:42.42 (34.06)     3:15.81 (33.39)     3:49.82 (34.01)     4:21.29 (31.47)
  6 Hogan, Brian R      17 Badger-MR            4:42.69    4:21.29         12.5
                  29.31     1:01.96 (32.65)     1:35.57 (33.61)     2:09.13 (33.56)
        2:42.57 (33.44)     3:15.84 (33.27)     3:49.72 (33.88)     4:21.29 (31.57)
  8 Kennon, Declan P    15 Badger-MR            4:44.94    4:26.40         11  
                  28.03       59.65 (31.62)     1:33.44 (33.79)     2:07.96 (34.52)
        2:42.89 (34.93)     3:17.63 (34.74)     3:52.58 (34.95)     4:26.40 (33.82)
B - Final
  9 Barry, Charles C    16 Badger-MR            4:45.15    4:18.20 SECT     9  
                  29.11     1:00.98 (31.87)     1:34.11 (33.13)     2:07.49 (33.38)
        2:40.33 (32.84)     3:13.16 (32.83)     3:46.50 (33.34)     4:18.20 (31.70)
 10 Klinovsky, Jan      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.60    4:18.82          7  
                  28.81     1:00.03 (31.22)     1:32.87 (32.84)     2:05.48 (32.61)
        2:39.66 (34.18)     3:12.94 (33.28)     3:47.41 (34.47)     4:18.82 (31.41)
 11 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              4:46.97    4:20.07          6  
                  29.74     1:01.58 (31.84)     1:34.42 (32.84)     2:08.08 (33.66)
        2:41.38 (33.30)     3:14.87 (33.49)     3:47.89 (33.02)     4:20.07 (32.18)
 12 Byrne, Gregg J      17 NY Sharks-MR         4:46.83    4:20.33          5  
                  29.69     1:02.10 (32.41)     1:35.05 (32.95)     2:08.45 (33.40)
        2:41.98 (33.53)     3:15.49 (33.51)     3:48.43 (32.94)     4:20.33 (31.90)
 13 Cummings, Tommy F   17 COND-MR              4:47.69    4:21.69          4  
                  28.47     1:00.39 (31.92)     1:33.25 (32.86)     2:07.00 (33.75)
        2:41.13 (34.13)     3:15.09 (33.96)     3:48.75 (33.66)     4:21.69 (32.94)
 14 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            4:47.97    4:22.76          3  
                  29.62     1:02.53 (32.91)     1:35.62 (33.09)     2:09.31 (33.69)
        2:42.53 (33.22)     3:16.59 (34.06)     3:49.94 (33.35)     4:22.76 (32.82)
 15 Witzke, Christian   24 NYAC-MR              4:45.53    4:25.69          2  
                  29.26     1:01.18 (31.92)     1:34.46 (33.28)     2:08.26 (33.80)
        2:42.55 (34.29)     3:17.43 (34.88)     3:51.81 (34.38)     4:25.69 (33.88)
 16 Alpay, Christopher  15 RFAC-MR              4:47.02    4:30.85          1  
                  30.24     1:04.15 (33.91)     1:38.25 (34.10)     2:13.00 (34.75)
        2:47.89 (34.89)     3:22.68 (34.79)     3:57.37 (34.69)     4:30.85 (33.48)
C - Final
 17 Nunez, John         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.62    4:17.17 SECT   
                  30.09     1:02.41 (32.32)     1:35.36 (32.95)     2:08.03 (32.67)
        2:41.34 (33.31)     3:14.12 (32.78)     3:47.07 (32.95)     4:17.17 (30.10)
 18 Lantin, Matthew D   15 Badger-MR            4:50.75    4:18.44 SECT   
                  28.32       59.70 (31.38)     1:32.26 (32.56)     2:04.93 (32.67)
        2:38.35 (33.42)     3:11.99 (33.64)     3:45.87 (33.88)     4:18.44 (32.57)
 19 Rueda, Diego C      16 Hydro-MR             4:51.19    4:22.82        
                  30.24     1:02.65 (32.41)     1:36.29 (33.64)     2:09.36 (33.07)
        2:43.24 (33.88)     3:16.39 (33.15)     3:50.13 (33.74)     4:22.82 (32.69)
 20 Lozano, Joseph      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.18    4:24.75        
                  29.62     1:01.78 (32.16)     1:35.91 (34.13)     2:09.62 (33.71)
        2:44.15 (34.53)     3:17.94 (33.79)     3:52.14 (34.20)     4:24.75 (32.61)
 21 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  16 LIAC-MR              4:50.21    4:26.13        
                  29.73     1:02.27 (32.54)     1:35.96 (33.69)     2:09.60 (33.64)
        2:44.59 (34.99)     3:18.70 (34.11)     3:53.39 (34.69)     4:26.13 (32.74)
 22 Kelleher, Andrew J  16 RFAC-MR              4:51.42    4:27.71        
                  30.36     1:03.26 (32.90)     1:36.94 (33.68)     2:10.70 (33.76)
        2:45.17 (34.47)     3:19.65 (34.48)     3:54.12 (34.47)     4:27.71 (33.59)
 23 Vingan, Isaac       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.25    4:33.06        
                  30.53     1:03.49 (32.96)     1:38.94 (35.45)     2:13.54 (34.60)
        2:49.33 (35.79)     3:24.46 (35.13)     4:00.68 (36.22)     4:33.06 (32.38)
 24 Bischoff, Kent a    18 LIAC-MR              4:51.05    4:40.91        
                  30.57     1:04.24 (33.67)     1:39.06 (34.82)     2:14.75 (35.69)
        2:51.12 (36.37)     3:28.49 (37.37)     4:05.38 (36.89)     4:40.91 (35.53)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:25.76      2/1994 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC                        
                4:30.19  JR Junior Nationals
                4:48.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palumbo, Greg T           31 NYAC-MR              4:52.75    4:37.36 qSECT  
                  24.96       52.66 (27.70)     1:20.77 (28.11)     1:49.17 (28.40)
        2:17.70 (28.53)     2:46.09 (28.39)     3:14.03 (27.94)     3:42.03 (28.00)
        4:09.89 (27.86)     4:37.36 (27.47)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.86    4:37.45 qSECT  
                  23.82       50.19 (26.37)     1:17.47 (27.28)     1:45.34 (27.87)
        2:13.84 (28.50)     2:42.48 (28.64)     3:11.53 (29.05)     3:40.57 (29.04)
        4:09.91 (29.34)     4:37.45 (27.54)                                        
  3 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger-MR            4:35.96    4:40.11 qSECT  
                  24.63       52.08 (27.45)     1:20.29 (28.21)     1:49.19 (28.90)
        2:17.81 (28.62)     2:46.46 (28.65)     3:15.09 (28.63)     3:43.46 (28.37)
        4:12.45 (28.99)     4:40.11 (27.66)                                        
  4 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              4:30.97    4:40.56 qSECT  
                  25.25       52.54 (27.29)     1:20.19 (27.65)     1:48.15 (27.96)
        2:16.43 (28.28)     2:44.95 (28.52)     3:13.94 (28.99)     3:42.92 (28.98)
        4:12.05 (29.13)     4:40.56 (28.51)                                        
  5 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR            4:29.02    4:42.69 qSECT  
                  25.66       53.82 (28.16)     1:22.69 (28.87)     1:51.52 (28.83)
        2:20.40 (28.88)     2:49.36 (28.96)     3:18.02 (28.66)     3:46.72 (28.70)
        4:15.07 (28.35)     4:42.69 (27.62)                                        
  6 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            4:45.33    4:42.85 qSECT  
                  25.23       53.06 (27.83)     1:21.49 (28.43)     1:50.23 (28.74)
        2:19.10 (28.87)     2:47.95 (28.85)     3:16.70 (28.75)     3:45.68 (28.98)
        4:14.62 (28.94)     4:42.85 (28.23)                                        
  7 Sherman, Sammy I          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.85    4:43.79 qSECT  
                  26.03       54.52 (28.49)     1:22.89 (28.37)     1:51.84 (28.95)
        2:20.64 (28.80)     2:49.84 (29.20)     3:18.73 (28.89)     3:47.85 (29.12)
        4:17.25 (29.40)     4:43.79 (26.54)                                        
  8 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            4:46.18    4:44.69 qSECT  
                  25.80       53.86 (28.06)     1:22.54 (28.68)     1:51.31 (28.77)
        2:19.91 (28.60)     2:48.90 (28.99)     3:17.85 (28.95)     3:47.25 (29.40)
        4:16.32 (29.07)     4:44.69 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            4:48.67    4:44.94 qSECT  
                  24.66       52.22 (27.56)     1:20.69 (28.47)     1:49.69 (29.00)
        2:19.07 (29.38)     2:48.29 (29.22)     3:17.62 (29.33)     3:47.21 (29.59)
        4:16.45 (29.24)     4:44.94 (28.49)                                        
 10 Barry, Charles C          16 Badger-MR            4:38.58    4:45.15 qSECT  
                  25.42       53.75 (28.33)     1:22.52 (28.77)     1:51.69 (29.17)
        2:20.65 (28.96)     2:49.54 (28.89)     3:18.84 (29.30)     3:47.88 (29.04)
        4:17.04 (29.16)     4:45.15 (28.11)                                        
 11 Witzke, Christian E       24 NYAC-MR              4:55.04    4:45.53 qSECT  
                  25.95       53.97 (28.02)     1:22.72 (28.75)     1:51.90 (29.18)
        2:21.56 (29.66)     2:50.67 (29.11)     3:19.93 (29.26)     3:49.42 (29.49)
        4:18.11 (28.69)     4:45.53 (27.42)                                        
 12 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.62    4:45.60 qSECT  
                  25.67       53.42 (27.75)     1:21.83 (28.41)     1:50.58 (28.75)
        2:19.52 (28.94)     2:48.78 (29.26)     3:18.26 (29.48)     3:48.03 (29.77)
        4:45.60 (57.57)                                                            
 13 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         4:44.45    4:46.83 qSECT  
                  25.99       54.25 (28.26)     1:22.81 (28.56)     1:51.66 (28.85)
        2:20.89 (29.23)     2:49.99 (29.10)     3:19.33 (29.34)     3:48.72 (29.39)
        4:18.27 (29.55)     4:46.83 (28.56)                                        
 14 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              4:45.73    4:46.97 qSECT  
                  26.50       54.76 (28.26)     1:23.42 (28.66)     1:52.57 (29.15)
        2:22.03 (29.46)     2:51.50 (29.47)     3:20.86 (29.36)     3:50.08 (29.22)
        4:19.05 (28.97)     4:46.97 (27.92)                                        
 15 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              4:52.26    4:47.02 qSECT  
                  25.65       53.94 (28.29)     1:22.79 (28.85)     1:52.10 (29.31)
        2:20.85 (28.75)     2:50.29 (29.44)     3:19.70 (29.41)     3:49.27 (29.57)
        4:18.61 (29.34)     4:47.02 (28.41)                                        
 16 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR              4:47.39    4:47.69 qSECT  
                  25.03       53.14 (28.11)     1:21.99 (28.85)     1:50.97 (28.98)
        2:20.59 (29.62)     2:49.85 (29.26)     3:19.49 (29.64)     3:49.61 (30.12)
        4:19.06 (29.45)     4:47.69 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR            4:51.46    4:47.97 qSECT  
                  26.06       54.35 (28.29)     1:22.92 (28.57)     1:52.02 (29.10)
        2:21.08 (29.06)     2:50.69 (29.61)     3:19.70 (29.01)     3:49.35 (29.65)
        4:19.03 (29.68)     4:47.97 (28.94)                                        
 18 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.19    4:49.18 qMETS  
                  25.94       54.31 (28.37)     1:23.44 (29.13)     1:52.71 (29.27)
        2:22.29 (29.58)     2:51.96 (29.67)     3:21.59 (29.63)     3:51.66 (30.07)
        4:21.09 (29.43)     4:49.18 (28.09)                                        
 19 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.08    4:49.25 qMETS  
                  25.93       54.10 (28.17)     1:23.00 (28.90)     1:52.54 (29.54)
        2:22.10 (29.56)     2:51.79 (29.69)     3:21.36 (29.57)     3:50.98 (29.62)
        4:20.58 (29.60)     4:49.25 (28.67)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              4:52.23    4:50.21 qMETS  
                  25.90       54.00 (28.10)     1:22.91 (28.91)     1:52.10 (29.19)
        2:21.62 (29.52)     2:51.21 (29.59)     3:21.11 (29.90)     3:51.09 (29.98)
        4:20.92 (29.83)     4:50.21 (29.29)                                        
 21 Nunez, John               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.15    4:50.62 qMETS  
                  26.52       55.55 (29.03)     1:25.23 (29.68)     1:54.35 (29.12)
        2:24.20 (29.85)     2:53.67 (29.47)     3:23.45 (29.78)     3:53.50 (30.05)
        4:22.97 (29.47)     4:50.62 (27.65)                                        
 22 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            4:49.95    4:50.75 qMETS  
                  25.57       53.35 (27.78)     1:22.04 (28.69)     1:51.10 (29.06)
        2:20.36 (29.26)     2:49.86 (29.50)     3:19.62 (29.76)     3:50.38 (30.76)
        4:20.99 (30.61)     4:50.75 (29.76)                                        
 23 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR              4:54.86    4:51.05 qMETS  
                  25.92       54.18 (28.26)     1:23.30 (29.12)     1:52.80 (29.50)
        2:22.31 (29.51)     2:52.10 (29.79)     3:21.83 (29.73)     3:51.72 (29.89)
        4:21.84 (30.12)     4:51.05 (29.21)                                        
 24 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             4:52.94    4:51.19 qMETS  
                  26.35       54.58 (28.23)                                        
            2:22.36 ( )     2:51.95 (29.59)                                        
            4:21.90 ( )     4:51.19 (29.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              4:52.91    4:51.42 METS   
                  26.24       54.81 (28.57)     1:23.49 (28.68)     1:52.51 (29.02)
        2:21.53 (29.02)     2:51.31 (29.78)     3:21.38 (30.07)     3:51.64 (30.26)
        4:21.79 (30.15)     4:51.42 (29.63)                                        
 26 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR              4:45.31    4:53.69 METS   
                  26.32       55.34 (29.02)     1:24.96 (29.62)     1:54.61 (29.65)
        2:24.13 (29.52)     2:53.93 (29.80)     3:23.95 (30.02)     3:53.91 (29.96)
        4:24.27 (30.36)     4:53.69 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.39    4:54.97 METS   
                  26.12       55.03 (28.91)     1:24.71 (29.68)     1:54.59 (29.88)
        2:24.54 (29.95)     2:54.74 (30.20)     3:24.61 (29.87)     3:54.90 (30.29)
        4:25.07 (30.17)     4:54.97 (29.90)                                        
 28 Braunreuther, Joseph G    25 NYAC-MR              4:53.71    4:55.02 METS   
                  26.89       55.77 (28.88)     1:25.15 (29.38)     1:54.76 (29.61)
        2:24.69 (29.93)     2:54.46 (29.77)     3:24.54 (30.08)     3:55.09 (30.55)
        4:25.58 (30.49)     4:55.02 (29.44)                                        
 29 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.95    4:55.06 METS   
                  26.39       55.15 (28.76)     1:24.09 (28.94)     1:53.50 (29.41)
        2:23.42 (29.92)     2:53.66 (30.24)     3:24.18 (30.52)     3:54.78 (30.60)
        4:25.52 (30.74)     4:55.06 (29.54)                                        
 30 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              4:27.84L   4:55.09 METS   
                  25.87       54.44 (28.57)                             1:53.93 ( )
                                2:54.06 ( )     3:24.66 (30.60)   4:55.09 (1:30.43)
 31 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR            4:28.71L   4:56.42 METS   
                  25.59       53.06 (27.47)     1:21.94 (28.88)     1:51.63 (29.69)
        2:21.91 (30.28)     2:52.66 (30.75)     3:23.84 (31.18)     3:55.03 (31.19)
        4:25.96 (30.93)     4:56.42 (30.46)                                        
 32 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.32    4:57.13        
                                  54.96 ( )     1:24.74 (29.78)     1:54.84 (30.10)
        2:24.79 (29.95)     2:55.21 (30.42)     3:25.79 (30.58)     3:56.49 (30.70)
        4:27.18 (30.69)     4:57.13 (29.95)                                        
 33 Carey, Craig              17 LBA-MR               4:55.50    4:58.55        
                  26.86       56.11 (29.25)     1:25.95 (29.84)     1:56.14 (30.19)
        2:26.45 (30.31)     2:56.90 (30.45)     3:27.86 (30.96)     3:59.33 (31.47)
        4:29.88 (30.55)     4:58.55 (28.67)                                        
 34 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              4:44.08    4:59.22        
                  25.64       54.37 (28.73)     1:24.26 (29.89)     1:54.64 (30.38)
        2:25.00 (30.36)     2:55.69 (30.69)     3:26.65 (30.96)     3:57.74 (31.09)
        4:28.68 (30.94)     4:59.22 (30.54)                                        
 35 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.36    4:59.47        
                  26.97       56.69 (29.72)     1:26.20 (29.51)     1:56.77 (30.57)
        2:27.04 (30.27)     2:57.89 (30.85)     3:28.65 (30.76)     3:59.72 (31.07)
        4:29.82 (30.10)     4:59.47 (29.65)                                        
 36 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.99L   5:01.05        
                  25.62       55.03 (29.41)     1:24.72 (29.69)     1:55.53 (30.81)
        2:26.87 (31.34)     2:58.41 (31.54)     3:29.64 (31.23)     4:01.07 (31.43)
        4:31.22 (30.15)     5:01.05 (29.83)                                        
 37 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.86    5:01.15        
                  27.03       55.89 (28.86)     1:25.47 (29.58)     1:55.48 (30.01)
        2:25.73 (30.25)     2:56.25 (30.52)     3:27.20 (30.95)     3:58.50 (31.30)
        4:30.12 (31.62)     5:01.15 (31.03)                                        
 38 Bidwell, Ian W            14 WEST-MR              4:52.33    5:03.49        
                  26.73       56.34 (29.61)     1:27.07 (30.73)     1:58.32 (31.25)
        2:29.19 (30.87)     3:00.21 (31.02)     3:31.13 (30.92)     4:02.34 (31.21)
        4:32.54 (30.20)     5:03.49 (30.95)                                        
 39 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:51.14    5:05.07        
                  26.83       56.38 (29.55)     1:27.06 (30.68)     1:58.32 (31.26)
        2:29.48 (31.16)     3:01.01 (31.53)     3:32.72 (31.71)     4:04.34 (31.62)
        4:35.85 (31.51)     5:05.07 (29.22)                                        
 40 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.94    5:05.87        
                  27.21       57.02 (29.81)     1:25.85 (28.83)     1:58.51 (32.66)
        2:29.96 (31.45)     3:00.93 (30.97)     3:32.15 (31.22)     4:03.77 (31.62)
      5:05.87 (1:02.10)                                                            
 41 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR              4:39.88    5:06.68        
                  24.41       55.16 (30.75)     1:26.72 (31.56)     1:59.36 (32.64)
        2:31.55 (32.19)   5:06.68 (2:35.13)                                        
 42 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.04    5:07.82        
                  26.78       56.47 (29.69)     1:26.84 (30.37)     1:57.85 (31.01)
        2:29.65 (31.80)     3:01.64 (31.99)     3:33.70 (32.06)     4:05.48 (31.78)
        4:36.84 (31.36)     5:07.82 (30.98)                                        
 43 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.38    5:08.67        
                  26.06       55.03 (28.97)     1:26.08 (31.05)     1:57.26 (31.18)
        2:28.64 (31.38)     3:00.90 (32.26)     3:32.39 (31.49)     4:04.34 (31.95)
        4:36.93 (32.59)     5:08.67 (31.74)                                        
 -- Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR            4:50.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR               4:56.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                4:38.81         NS        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:01.30      2/1983 Tony Corbisiero, CU                        
                9:15.19  JR Junior Nationals
               10:01.99  SECT Speedo Series North
               10:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J   17 LIAC-MR              9:15.06    9:24.76 SECT    20  
                  25.90       54.01 (28.11)     1:22.17 (28.16)     1:50.42 (28.25)
        2:18.80 (28.38)     2:46.98 (28.18)     3:15.58 (28.60)     3:43.81 (28.23)
        4:11.97 (28.16)     4:39.97 (28.00)     5:08.15 (28.18)     5:36.23 (28.08)
        6:04.61 (28.38)     6:33.04 (28.43)     7:01.75 (28.71)     7:30.45 (28.70)
        7:59.12 (28.67)     8:28.12 (29.00)     8:56.84 (28.72)     9:24.76 (27.92)
  2 Hogan, Brian R      17 Badger-MR            9:23.60    9:28.62 SECT    17  
                  25.78       53.63 (27.85)     1:21.93 (28.30)     1:50.64 (28.71)
        2:19.23 (28.59)     2:47.75 (28.52)     3:16.42 (28.67)     3:45.29 (28.87)
        4:42.95 (57.66)     5:11.92 (28.97)                             5:40.73 ( )
        6:09.74 (29.01)     6:38.70 (28.96)     7:07.60 (28.90)     7:36.48 (28.88)
        8:05.15 (28.67)     8:33.64 (28.49)     9:01.77 (28.13)     9:28.62 (26.85)
  3 Eiden, Joseph P     16 Badger-MR            9:33.48    9:29.91 SECT    16  
                  25.97       54.34 (28.37)     1:22.91 (28.57)     1:51.15 (28.24)
        2:20.07 (28.92)     2:49.09 (29.02)     3:18.00 (28.91)     3:47.12 (29.12)
        4:16.23 (29.11)     4:44.94 (28.71)     5:13.53 (28.59)     5:42.57 (29.04)
        6:11.43 (28.86)     6:40.36 (28.93)     7:09.17 (28.81)     7:38.12 (28.95)
        8:06.44 (28.32)     8:35.22 (28.78)     9:03.18 (27.96)     9:29.91 (26.73)
  4 Barry, Charles C    16 Badger-MR            9:35.71    9:37.38 SECT    15  
                  25.63       53.54 (27.91)     1:21.92 (28.38)     1:50.50 (28.58)
        2:19.34 (28.84)     2:48.11 (28.77)     3:16.92 (28.81)     3:45.76 (28.84)
        4:14.86 (29.10)     4:43.94 (29.08)     5:12.48 (28.54)     5:41.15 (28.67)
        6:10.26 (29.11)     6:39.47 (29.21)     7:08.75 (29.28)     7:38.21 (29.46)
        8:07.79 (29.58)     8:37.66 (29.87)     9:06.92 (29.26)     9:37.38 (30.46)
  5 Palumbo, Greg T     31 NYAC-MR             10:09.57    9:37.76 SECT    14  
                  25.65       54.17 (28.52)     1:22.99 (28.82)     1:51.76 (28.77)
        2:20.75 (28.99)     2:49.78 (29.03)     3:18.82 (29.04)     3:47.90 (29.08)
        4:17.15 (29.25)     4:46.54 (29.39)     5:15.75 (29.21)     5:44.91 (29.16)
        6:14.10 (29.19)     6:43.21 (29.11)     7:12.33 (29.12)     7:41.35 (29.02)
        8:10.60 (29.25)     8:39.77 (29.17)     9:08.89 (29.12)     9:37.76 (28.87)
  6 Mannix, Richard E   15 Badger-MR            9:49.50    9:41.76 SECT    13  
                  25.93       54.10 (28.17)     1:22.64 (28.54)     1:51.53 (28.89)
        2:20.35 (28.82)     2:49.37 (29.02)     3:47.33 (57.96)                    
            4:14.10 ( )     4:45.72 (31.62)                             5:44.98 ( )
        6:14.76 (29.78)     6:44.39 (29.63)     7:14.55 (30.16)     8:13.83 (59.28)
                                8:43.08 ( )     9:12.81 (29.73)     9:41.76 (28.95)
  7 Lyons, Sean P       16 Badger-MR            9:44.84    9:42.46 SECT    12  
                  26.36       55.13 (28.77)     1:24.39 (29.26)     1:53.53 (29.14)
        2:22.73 (29.20)     2:52.24 (29.51)     3:21.81 (29.57)     3:51.34 (29.53)
        4:20.86 (29.52)     4:50.44 (29.58)     5:19.74 (29.30)     5:49.12 (29.38)
        6:18.38 (29.26)     6:47.83 (29.45)     7:17.19 (29.36)     7:46.66 (29.47)
        8:15.90 (29.24)     8:44.95 (29.05)     9:14.15 (29.20)     9:42.46 (28.31)
  8 Kilgallen, Patrick  17 LBA-MR               9:45.59    9:42.64 SECT    11  
                  26.29       54.60 (28.31)     1:23.64 (29.04)     1:52.62 (28.98)
        2:21.82 (29.20)     2:51.19 (29.37)     3:20.83 (29.64)     3:50.45 (29.62)
        4:20.03 (29.58)     4:49.64 (29.61)     5:18.88 (29.24)     5:48.48 (29.60)
        6:17.99 (29.51)     6:47.60 (29.61)     7:17.14 (29.54)     7:46.48 (29.34)
        8:16.41 (29.93)     8:45.65 (29.24)     9:14.77 (29.12)     9:42.64 (27.87)
  9 Rueda, Diego C      16 Hydro-MR             9:56.34    9:43.11 SECT     9  
                  26.23       54.94 (28.71)     1:24.12 (29.18)     1:53.02 (28.90)
        2:21.82 (28.80)     2:50.78 (28.96)     3:19.87 (29.09)     3:49.11 (29.24)
        4:18.42 (29.31)     4:47.68 (29.26)     5:17.18 (29.50)     5:46.65 (29.47)
        6:16.27 (29.62)     6:45.84 (29.57)     7:15.46 (29.62)     7:45.15 (29.69)
        8:14.99 (29.84)     8:44.69 (29.70)     9:14.38 (29.69)     9:43.11 (28.73)
 10 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:37.87    9:46.56 SECT     7  
                  27.17       56.40 (29.23)     1:24.78 (28.38)     1:53.45 (28.67)
        2:22.17 (28.72)     2:51.05 (28.88)     3:20.08 (29.03)     3:49.39 (29.31)
        4:18.62 (29.23)     4:48.01 (29.39)     5:17.42 (29.41)     5:46.87 (29.45)
        6:16.79 (29.92)     6:46.67 (29.88)     7:16.87 (30.20)     7:47.02 (30.15)
        8:17.17 (30.15)     8:47.34 (30.17)     9:17.41 (30.07)     9:46.56 (29.15)
 11 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR           10:22.24    9:47.63 SECT     6  
                  25.99       54.81 (28.82)     1:24.44 (29.63)     1:54.00 (29.56)
        2:23.54 (29.54)     2:53.41 (29.87)     3:22.90 (29.49)     3:52.93 (30.03)
        4:22.85 (29.92)     4:52.39 (29.54)     5:21.57 (29.18)     5:50.99 (29.42)
        6:20.21 (29.22)     6:50.00 (29.79)     7:19.44 (29.44)     7:49.32 (29.88)
        8:19.12 (29.80)     8:49.19 (30.07)     9:18.73 (29.54)     9:47.63 (28.90)
 12 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              9:44.09    9:52.65 SECT     5  
                  26.43       55.30 (28.87)     1:24.99 (29.69)     1:54.20 (29.21)
        2:23.78 (29.58)     2:53.07 (29.29)     3:22.58 (29.51)     3:52.49 (29.91)
        4:22.41 (29.92)     4:52.73 (30.32)     5:22.67 (29.94)     5:52.79 (30.12)
        6:22.99 (30.20)     6:53.28 (30.29)     7:23.32 (30.04)     7:53.33 (30.01)
        8:23.45 (30.12)     8:53.61 (30.16)     9:23.77 (30.16)     9:52.65 (28.88)
 13 Towers, Zachary D   14 LIAC-MR              9:58.80    9:53.81 SECT     4  
                  26.06       54.89 (28.83)     1:24.14 (29.25)     1:53.84 (29.70)
        2:23.62 (29.78)     2:53.38 (29.76)     3:23.16 (29.78)     3:53.38 (30.22)
        4:23.73 (30.35)     4:53.82 (30.09)     5:23.76 (29.94)     5:53.94 (30.18)
        6:24.14 (30.20)     6:54.39 (30.25)     7:24.87 (30.48)     7:54.81 (29.94)
        8:24.95 (30.14)     8:54.88 (29.93)     9:24.52 (29.64)     9:53.81 (29.29)
 14 Lantin, Matthew D   15 Badger-MR            9:58.32    9:58.32 SECT     3  
                  25.80       53.93 (28.13)     1:21.98 (28.05)     1:51.12 (29.14)
        2:20.44 (29.32)     2:49.89 (29.45)     3:19.22 (29.33)     3:48.61 (29.39)
        4:18.59 (29.98)     4:48.81 (30.22)     5:18.87 (30.06)     5:49.45 (30.58)
        6:19.92 (30.47)     6:51.15 (31.23)     7:21.79 (30.64)     7:53.28 (31.49)
        8:24.55 (31.27)     8:55.88 (31.33)     9:27.22 (31.34)     9:58.32 (31.10)
 15 Arnott, Conner W    17 NY Sharks-MR        10:14.20    9:59.07 SECT     2  
                  26.34       55.51 (29.17)     1:25.58 (30.07)     1:55.80 (30.22)
        2:25.82 (30.02)     2:56.34 (30.52)     3:26.49 (30.15)     3:56.76 (30.27)
        4:26.91 (30.15)     4:56.91 (30.00)     5:26.84 (29.93)     5:57.16 (30.32)
        6:27.27 (30.11)     6:57.47 (30.20)     7:27.89 (30.42)     7:58.04 (30.15)
        8:28.34 (30.30)     8:58.79 (30.45)     9:29.06 (30.27)     9:59.07 (30.01)
 16 Klinovsky, Jan      16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:08.00   10:05.12 METS     1  
                  26.59       55.08 (28.49)     1:24.21 (29.13)     1:53.46 (29.25)
        2:22.82 (29.36)     2:52.29 (29.47)     3:22.00 (29.71)     3:52.01 (30.01)
        4:22.26 (30.25)     4:52.96 (30.70)     5:23.63 (30.67)     5:54.50 (30.87)
        6:25.74 (31.24)     6:56.90 (31.16)     7:28.18 (31.28)     7:59.40 (31.22)
        8:31.24 (31.84)     9:03.02 (31.78)     9:34.42 (31.40)    10:05.12 (30.70)
 17 Bidwell, Ian W      14 WEST-MR             10:00.53   10:08.74 METS   
                  26.81       56.05 (29.24)     1:26.39 (30.34)     1:56.74 (30.35)
        2:27.23 (30.49)                                                 3:59.49 ( )
        4:30.17 (30.68)   5:32.64 (1:02.47)                             6:03.66 ( )
        6:34.36 (30.70)     7:05.27 (30.91)                             8:06.11 ( )
        8:36.93 (30.82)     9:07.49 (30.56)     9:38.25 (30.76)    10:08.74 (30.49)
 18 Vingan, Isaac       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:45.72   10:11.10 METS   
                  27.01       55.68 (28.67)     1:25.47 (29.79)     1:55.87 (30.40)
        2:26.23 (30.36)     2:56.96 (30.73)     3:27.64 (30.68)     3:58.72 (31.08)
        4:29.80 (31.08)     5:00.63 (30.83)     5:31.32 (30.69)     6:02.47 (31.15)
        6:33.54 (31.07)     7:04.44 (30.90)     7:35.57 (31.13)     8:06.43 (30.86)
        8:37.74 (31.31)     9:08.99 (31.25)     9:40.16 (31.17)    10:11.10 (30.94)
 19 Willard, Max        14 LBA-MR              10:22.43   10:14.22 METS   
                  27.90       58.49 (30.59)     1:29.27 (30.78)     2:00.57 (31.30)
        2:32.01 (31.44)     3:03.48 (31.47)     3:34.78 (31.30)     4:06.04 (31.26)
        4:37.74 (31.70)     5:09.04 (31.30)     5:40.14 (31.10)     6:11.20 (31.06)
        6:42.28 (31.08)     7:13.19 (30.91)     7:43.95 (30.76)     8:14.57 (30.62)
        8:45.23 (30.66)     9:16.07 (30.84)     9:45.76 (29.69)    10:14.22 (28.46)
 20 Turek-Herman, Josh  17 Express Swimming-MR 10:17.05   10:15.45 METS   
                  26.83       56.28 (29.45)     1:26.45 (30.17)                    
            2:28.04 ( )     2:58.61 (30.57)     3:29.50 (30.89)     4:00.00 (30.50)
        4:31.35 (31.35)     5:02.62 (31.27)     5:33.69 (31.07)     6:05.38 (31.69)
        6:36.97 (31.59)                             7:40.68 ( )     8:11.98 (31.30)
        8:43.22 (31.24)     9:14.71 (31.49)     9:45.19 (30.48)    10:15.45 (30.26)
 21 Hogan, Colin J      16 Badger-MR            9:20.56L  10:28.19        
                  26.90       56.60 (29.70)     1:27.36 (30.76)     1:58.31 (30.95)
        2:29.39 (31.08)     3:00.49 (31.10)     3:31.85 (31.36)     4:03.30 (31.45)
        4:35.18 (31.88)     5:07.00 (31.82)     5:38.96 (31.96)     6:10.91 (31.95)
        6:43.03 (32.12)     7:15.33 (32.30)     7:47.84 (32.51)     8:20.27 (32.43)
        8:52.14 (31.87)     9:24.80 (32.66)     9:56.80 (32.00)    10:28.19 (31.39)
 22 VanManen, Dylan     13 LIAC-MR              9:22.80L  10:29.36        
                  28.11       58.15 (30.04)     1:28.92 (30.77)     2:00.08 (31.16)
        2:31.58 (31.50)     3:02.97 (31.39)     3:34.30 (31.33)     4:05.98 (31.68)
        4:37.52 (31.54)     5:09.53 (32.01)     5:41.53 (32.00)     6:13.27 (31.74)
        6:45.25 (31.98)     7:17.45 (32.20)     7:49.49 (32.04)     8:21.79 (32.30)
        8:53.68 (31.89)     9:26.12 (32.44)     9:58.12 (32.00)    10:29.36 (31.24)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 15:58.36      7/1998 Brendan Neligan, LIAC                     
                15:53.59  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                16:14.29  JR Junior Nationals
                17:21.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                18:28.79  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  18:28.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J   17 LIAC-MR             15:29.71   16:23.78 SECT    20  
                  29.76     1:01.80 (32.04)     1:35.26 (33.46)     2:07.88 (32.62)
        2:41.21 (33.33)     3:13.80 (32.59)     3:47.22 (33.42)     4:20.03 (32.81)
        4:53.39 (33.36)     5:26.27 (32.88)     5:59.29 (33.02)     6:31.89 (32.60)
        7:05.18 (33.29)     7:38.14 (32.96)     8:11.49 (33.35)     8:44.43 (32.94)
        9:17.11 (32.68)     9:49.97 (32.86)    10:23.20 (33.23)    10:55.76 (32.56)
       11:29.04 (33.28)    12:01.54 (32.50)    12:34.82 (33.28)    13:07.38 (32.56)
       13:40.62 (33.24)    14:13.40 (32.78)    14:46.75 (33.35)    15:19.49 (32.74)
       15:52.90 (33.41)    16:23.78 (30.88)                                        
  2 Barry, Charles C    16 Badger-MR           15:55.34   16:44.32 SECT    17  
                  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)     1:35.19 (33.47)     2:07.90 (32.71)
        2:41.30 (33.40)     3:13.83 (32.53)     3:47.35 (33.52)     4:20.14 (32.79)
        4:53.75 (33.61)     5:26.75 (33.00)     6:00.79 (34.04)     6:34.42 (33.63)
        7:08.49 (34.07)     7:42.24 (33.75)     8:16.96 (34.72)     8:50.76 (33.80)
        9:25.29 (34.53)     9:58.86 (33.57)    10:33.19 (34.33)    11:06.93 (33.74)
       11:40.83 (33.90)    12:14.32 (33.49)    12:48.12 (33.80)    13:21.86 (33.74)
       13:55.68 (33.82)    14:29.23 (33.55)    15:03.55 (34.32)    15:37.40 (33.85)
       16:11.55 (34.15)    16:44.32 (32.77)                                        
  3 Rueda, Diego C      16 Hydro-MR            16:31.73   16:51.70 SECT    16  
                  31.16     1:04.40 (33.24)     1:38.46 (34.06)     2:11.44 (32.98)
        2:45.58 (34.14)     3:18.47 (32.89)     3:52.28 (33.81)     4:25.28 (33.00)
        4:59.52 (34.24)     5:32.62 (33.10)     6:07.13 (34.51)     6:40.49 (33.36)
        7:14.95 (34.46)     7:48.32 (33.37)     8:22.77 (34.45)     8:56.33 (33.56)
        9:30.78 (34.45)    10:04.51 (33.73)    10:39.03 (34.52)    11:12.63 (33.60)
       11:46.68 (34.05)    12:20.66 (33.98)    12:55.23 (34.57)    13:29.35 (34.12)
       14:03.83 (34.48)    14:37.88 (34.05)    15:11.89 (34.01)    15:45.64 (33.75)
       16:19.58 (33.94)    16:51.70 (32.12)                                        
  4 Eiden, Joseph P     16 Badger-MR           16:10.82   16:54.49 SECT    15  
                  30.17     1:04.49 (34.32)     1:38.17 (33.68)     2:12.31 (34.14)
        2:45.80 (33.49)     3:19.47 (33.67)     3:53.08 (33.61)     4:27.73 (34.65)
        5:02.07 (34.34)     5:36.52 (34.45)     6:10.52 (34.00)     6:44.42 (33.90)
        7:18.28 (33.86)     7:51.97 (33.69)     8:25.99 (34.02)     8:59.89 (33.90)
        9:34.25 (34.36)    10:08.12 (33.87)    10:41.86 (33.74)    11:15.82 (33.96)
       11:49.87 (34.05)    12:24.17 (34.30)    12:58.61 (34.44)    13:33.04 (34.43)
       14:07.24 (34.20)    14:41.27 (34.03)    15:15.05 (33.78)    15:49.25 (34.20)
       16:22.66 (33.41)    16:54.49 (31.83)                                        
  5 Hogan, Brian R      17 Badger-MR           15:37.14   16:56.61 SECT    14  
                  29.92     1:02.52 (32.60)     1:35.90 (33.38)     2:09.23 (33.33)
        2:43.01 (33.78)     3:16.15 (33.14)     3:50.48 (34.33)     4:24.09 (33.61)
        4:58.28 (34.19)     5:31.90 (33.62)     6:06.25 (34.35)     6:39.99 (33.74)
        7:14.43 (34.44)     7:48.41 (33.98)     8:23.05 (34.64)     8:57.47 (34.42)
        9:32.37 (34.90)    10:06.76 (34.39)    10:41.40 (34.64)    11:15.98 (34.58)
       11:50.40 (34.42)    12:24.51 (34.11)    12:59.06 (34.55)    13:33.27 (34.21)
       14:07.73 (34.46)    14:42.02 (34.29)    15:16.79 (34.77)    15:50.59 (33.80)
       16:24.68 (34.09)    16:56.61 (31.93)                                        
  6 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:04.99   16:58.04 SECT    13  
                  30.44     1:03.75 (33.31)     1:37.11 (33.36)     2:10.57 (33.46)
        2:43.47 (32.90)     3:17.01 (33.54)     3:50.55 (33.54)     4:24.15 (33.60)
        4:57.97 (33.82)                             6:06.16 ( )     6:39.75 (33.59)
        7:14.19 (34.44)     7:48.04 (33.85)     8:22.93 (34.89)     8:57.26 (34.33)
        9:32.11 (34.85)    10:06.60 (34.49)    10:41.36 (34.76)    11:15.80 (34.44)
       11:50.58 (34.78)    12:24.82 (34.24)    12:59.51 (34.69)    13:33.96 (34.45)
       14:08.24 (34.28)    14:42.68 (34.44)    15:17.52 (34.84)    15:51.76 (34.24)
       16:26.03 (34.27)    16:58.04 (32.01)                                        
  7 Lantin, Matthew D   15 Badger-MR           16:43.39   16:58.77 SECT    12  
                  30.38     1:03.03 (32.65)     1:36.88 (33.85)     2:10.35 (33.47)
        2:44.37 (34.02)     3:18.10 (33.73)     3:51.94 (33.84)     4:25.74 (33.80)
        4:59.88 (34.14)     5:33.41 (33.53)     6:07.91 (34.50)     6:41.52 (33.61)
        7:15.46 (33.94)     7:49.14 (33.68)     8:23.27 (34.13)     8:57.13 (33.86)
        9:31.85 (34.72)    10:05.96 (34.11)    10:41.00 (35.04)    11:15.86 (34.86)
       11:50.83 (34.97)    12:26.01 (35.18)    13:00.95 (34.94)    13:35.80 (34.85)
       14:10.03 (34.23)    14:44.02 (33.99)    15:18.41 (34.39)    15:52.43 (34.02)
       16:26.32 (33.89)    16:58.77 (32.45)                                        
  8 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR           17:04.73   17:02.08 SECT    11  
                  30.78     1:04.50 (33.72)     1:39.16 (34.66)     2:12.78 (33.62)
        2:47.50 (34.72)     3:21.44 (33.94)     3:56.40 (34.96)     4:30.40 (34.00)
        5:05.20 (34.80)     5:39.15 (33.95)     6:13.60 (34.45)     6:47.74 (34.14)
        7:22.02 (34.28)     7:56.05 (34.03)     8:30.15 (34.10)     9:04.29 (34.14)
        9:38.63 (34.34)    10:12.73 (34.10)    10:47.06 (34.33)    11:21.20 (34.14)
       11:55.49 (34.29)    12:29.43 (33.94)    13:04.18 (34.75)    13:38.20 (34.02)
       14:12.52 (34.32)    14:46.92 (34.40)    15:20.69 (33.77)    15:55.18 (34.49)
       16:29.63 (34.45)    17:02.08 (32.45)                                        
  9 Lyons, Sean P       16 Badger-MR           16:28.24   17:05.28 SECT     9  
                  30.35     1:04.00 (33.65)     1:38.07 (34.07)     2:11.75 (33.68)
        2:46.00 (34.25)     3:19.94 (33.94)     3:54.39 (34.45)     4:28.46 (34.07)
        5:02.98 (34.52)     5:37.16 (34.18)     6:11.71 (34.55)     6:45.55 (33.84)
        7:20.00 (34.45)     7:54.29 (34.29)     8:28.79 (34.50)     9:02.93 (34.14)
        9:37.37 (34.44)    10:11.44 (34.07)    10:46.15 (34.71)    11:20.33 (34.18)
       11:55.23 (34.90)    12:29.36 (34.13)    13:04.24 (34.88)    13:38.79 (34.55)
       14:13.69 (34.90)    14:48.41 (34.72)    15:23.35 (34.94)    15:58.18 (34.83)
       16:32.72 (34.54)    17:05.28 (32.56)                                        
 10 Towne, Mitchell R   17 Badger-MR           16:09.75   17:15.76 SECT     7  
                  29.91     1:03.29 (33.38)     1:36.08 (32.79)     2:09.42 (33.34)
        2:43.41 (33.99)     3:17.04 (33.63)     3:52.19 (35.15)     4:26.56 (34.37)
        5:01.39 (34.83)     5:36.05 (34.66)     6:11.33 (35.28)     6:45.74 (34.41)
        7:21.24 (35.50)     7:56.40 (35.16)     8:31.75 (35.35)     9:06.72 (34.97)
        9:42.31 (35.59)    10:16.50 (34.19)    10:51.02 (34.52)    11:25.64 (34.62)
       12:00.84 (35.20)    12:35.69 (34.85)    13:11.29 (35.60)    13:46.15 (34.86)
       14:21.38 (35.23)    14:57.10 (35.72)    15:32.62 (35.52)    16:08.21 (35.59)
       16:42.54 (34.33)    17:15.76 (33.22)                                        
 11 Klinovsky, Jan      16 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:55.34   17:23.13 METS     6  
                  31.55     1:05.38 (33.83)     1:40.19 (34.81)     2:14.03 (33.84)
        2:48.99 (34.96)     3:23.12 (34.13)     3:57.97 (34.85)     4:31.80 (33.83)
        5:06.45 (34.65)     5:40.44 (33.99)     6:15.60 (35.16)     6:49.51 (33.91)
        7:24.31 (34.80)     7:58.74 (34.43)     8:33.85 (35.11)     9:08.78 (34.93)
        9:44.50 (35.72)    10:19.49 (34.99)    10:55.32 (35.83)    11:30.50 (35.18)
       12:06.14 (35.64)    12:41.46 (35.32)    13:17.57 (36.11)    13:53.14 (35.57)
       14:28.36 (35.22)    15:03.37 (35.01)    15:39.48 (36.11)    16:13.86 (34.38)
       16:49.15 (35.29)    17:23.13 (33.98)                                        
 12 Turek-Herman, Josh  17 Express Swimming-MR 16:59.75   17:28.27 METS     5  
                  30.58     1:04.33 (33.75)     1:39.25 (34.92)     2:14.94 (35.69)
        2:50.38 (35.44)     3:26.06 (35.68)     4:01.95 (35.89)                    
            5:12.92 ( )     5:49.38 (36.46)     6:26.01 (36.63)     7:03.29 (37.28)
        7:40.44 (37.15)     8:17.61 (37.17)     8:54.40 (36.79)                    
           10:08.72 ( )    10:46.01 (37.29)    11:22.98 (36.97)  12:27.87 (1:04.89)
        12:36.89 (9.02)    13:02.87 (25.98)    13:50.77 (47.90)    14:27.87 (37.10)
       15:03.73 (35.86)    15:40.80 (37.07)    16:16.62 (35.82)                    
           17:26.97 ( )     17:28.27 (1.30)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR             16:21.92   17:39.63 METS     4  
                  30.30     1:04.01 (33.71)     1:38.50 (34.49)     2:12.75 (34.25)
        2:47.95 (35.20)     3:22.79 (34.84)     3:58.21 (35.42)     4:33.45 (35.24)
        5:09.08 (35.63)     5:44.33 (35.25)     6:20.60 (36.27)     6:55.71 (35.11)
        7:31.77 (36.06)     8:07.23 (35.46)     8:43.42 (36.19)     9:18.54 (35.12)
        9:54.44 (35.90)    10:29.81 (35.37)    11:06.64 (36.83)    11:42.23 (35.59)
       12:17.78 (35.55)    12:54.41 (36.63)    13:30.74 (36.33)    14:06.39 (35.65)
       14:42.83 (36.44)    15:18.53 (35.70)    15:54.14 (35.61)    16:29.63 (35.49)
       17:05.43 (35.80)    17:39.63 (34.20)                                        
 14 Burke, Liam         14 NY Sharks-MR        17:25.75   17:47.00 METS     3  
                  32.35     1:07.21 (34.86)     1:43.87 (36.66)     2:19.69 (35.82)
        2:56.81 (37.12)     3:32.91 (36.10)     4:10.04 (37.13)     4:46.40 (36.36)
        5:23.30 (36.90)     5:59.48 (36.18)     6:35.31 (35.83)     7:10.86 (35.55)
        7:47.04 (36.18)     8:22.42 (35.38)     8:58.48 (36.06)     9:33.72 (35.24)
       10:10.17 (36.45)    10:45.45 (35.28)    11:21.52 (36.07)    11:56.38 (34.86)
       12:31.58 (35.20)    13:06.02 (34.44)    13:41.59 (35.57)    14:15.98 (34.39)
       14:51.65 (35.67)    15:26.63 (34.98)    16:02.46 (35.83)    16:37.37 (34.91)
       17:13.19 (35.82)    17:47.00 (33.81)                                        
 15 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR             17:14.29   17:47.31 METS     2  
                  30.26     1:03.60 (33.34)     1:38.09 (34.49)     2:12.79 (34.70)
        2:47.87 (35.08)     3:23.39 (35.52)     3:59.09 (35.70)     4:34.86 (35.77)
        5:10.89 (36.03)     5:46.84 (35.95)     6:22.95 (36.11)     6:59.02 (36.07)
        7:35.20 (36.18)     8:11.37 (36.17)     8:47.21 (35.84)     9:23.43 (36.22)
        9:59.31 (35.88)    10:35.42 (36.11)    11:11.44 (36.02)    11:47.66 (36.22)
       12:23.84 (36.18)    13:00.12 (36.28)    13:36.54 (36.42)    14:12.55 (36.01)
       14:48.51 (35.96)    15:24.49 (35.98)    16:00.78 (36.29)    16:36.81 (36.03)
       17:12.56 (35.75)    17:47.31 (34.75)                                        
 16 Khanas, Yaroslav    15 LIAC-MR             17:27.34   17:49.66 METS     1  
                  31.32     1:06.08 (34.76)     1:41.88 (35.80)     2:17.41 (35.53)
        2:53.27 (35.86)     3:28.33 (35.06)     4:04.35 (36.02)     4:39.89 (35.54)
        5:15.87 (35.98)     5:51.23 (35.36)     6:27.65 (36.42)     7:03.34 (35.69)
        7:39.33 (35.99)     8:15.20 (35.87)     8:51.91 (36.71)     9:27.94 (36.03)
       10:04.41 (36.47)    10:40.25 (35.84)    11:16.58 (36.33)    11:52.57 (35.99)
       12:27.37 (34.80)    13:02.67 (35.30)    13:39.54 (36.87)    14:14.79 (35.25)
       14:51.22 (36.43)    15:27.25 (36.03)    16:03.51 (36.26)    16:39.62 (36.11)
       17:15.47 (35.85)    17:49.66 (34.19)                                        
 17 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR   17:26.83   17:51.80 METS   
                  31.27     1:06.22 (34.95)     1:42.33 (36.11)     2:17.60 (35.27)
        2:53.74 (36.14)     3:29.36 (35.62)     4:05.67 (36.31)     4:41.24 (35.57)
        5:17.41 (36.17)     5:53.40 (35.99)     6:29.97 (36.57)     7:05.58 (35.61)
        7:41.62 (36.04)     8:17.66 (36.04)     8:54.21 (36.55)     9:30.67 (36.46)
       10:07.12 (36.45)    10:42.86 (35.74)    11:18.96 (36.10)    11:54.66 (35.70)
       12:30.27 (35.61)    13:05.88 (35.61)    13:41.54 (35.66)    14:17.55 (36.01)
       14:53.51 (35.96)    15:29.78 (36.27)    16:06.48 (36.70)    16:42.85 (36.37)
       17:17.78 (34.93)    17:51.80 (34.02)                                        
 18 Scott, Thomas H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:24.09   17:52.25 METS   
                  31.17     1:05.51 (34.34)     1:42.06 (36.55)     2:18.10 (36.04)
        2:54.86 (36.76)     3:30.96 (36.10)     4:07.85 (36.89)     4:43.79 (35.94)
        5:20.49 (36.70)     5:56.11 (35.62)     6:32.58 (36.47)     7:08.48 (35.90)
        7:44.93 (36.45)     8:20.72 (35.79)     8:56.91 (36.19)     9:32.49 (35.58)
       10:09.26 (36.77)    10:44.91 (35.65)    11:20.79 (35.88)    11:55.85 (35.06)
       12:32.00 (36.15)    13:07.20 (35.20)    13:43.84 (36.64)    14:19.57 (35.73)
       14:56.09 (36.52)    15:31.66 (35.57)    16:08.61 (36.95)    16:43.43 (34.82)
       17:18.80 (35.37)    17:52.25 (33.45)                                        
 19 VanManen, Dylan     13 LIAC-MR             17:24.67   17:54.62 METS   
                  31.86     1:06.48 (34.62)     1:42.31 (35.83)     2:18.13 (35.82)
        2:54.37 (36.24)     3:30.12 (35.75)     4:06.20 (36.08)     4:42.16 (35.96)
        5:18.43 (36.27)     5:54.22 (35.79)     6:30.45 (36.23)     7:06.36 (35.91)
        7:42.57 (36.21)     8:18.51 (35.94)     8:55.26 (36.75)     9:31.25 (35.99)
       10:07.88 (36.63)    10:44.18 (36.30)    11:20.23 (36.05)    11:56.03 (35.80)
       12:32.16 (36.13)    13:07.90 (35.74)    13:44.44 (36.54)    14:20.45 (36.01)
       14:56.57 (36.12)    15:32.60 (36.03)    16:09.14 (36.54)    16:45.07 (35.93)
       17:20.52 (35.45)    17:54.62 (34.10)                                        
 20 Pinzon, Tyler       15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:24.07   18:01.59 METS   
                  30.33     1:03.77 (33.44)     1:38.45 (34.68)     2:13.82 (35.37)
        2:49.84 (36.02)     3:25.68 (35.84)     4:01.30 (35.62)     4:37.11 (35.81)
        5:13.11 (36.00)     5:49.03 (35.92)     6:25.45 (36.42)     7:01.75 (36.30)
        7:37.93 (36.18)     8:14.70 (36.77)     8:51.58 (36.88)     9:28.72 (37.14)
       10:05.94 (37.22)    10:42.83 (36.89)    11:20.23 (37.40)    11:57.71 (37.48)
       12:35.19 (37.48)    13:12.68 (37.49)    13:49.71 (37.03)    14:27.43 (37.72)
       15:04.95 (37.52)    15:41.55 (36.60)    16:17.59 (36.04)    16:53.43 (35.84)
       17:28.56 (35.13)    18:01.59 (33.03)                                        
 21 Willard, Max        14 LBA-MR              17:37.40   18:07.77 METS   
                  32.08     1:07.85 (35.77)     1:44.80 (36.95)     2:21.48 (36.68)
        2:58.44 (36.96)     3:34.69 (36.25)     4:11.43 (36.74)     4:47.90 (36.47)
        5:24.64 (36.74)     6:01.18 (36.54)     6:38.33 (37.15)     7:15.16 (36.83)
        7:51.55 (36.39)     8:28.14 (36.59)     9:05.48 (37.34)     9:42.12 (36.64)
       10:18.82 (36.70)    10:55.28 (36.46)    11:32.26 (36.98)    12:08.67 (36.41)
       12:45.34 (36.67)    13:21.33 (35.99)    13:57.79 (36.46)    14:33.77 (35.98)
       15:09.96 (36.19)    15:45.66 (35.70)    16:22.23 (36.57)    16:57.98 (35.75)
       17:33.81 (35.83)    18:07.77 (33.96)                                        
 22 Wendland, Brian A   14 LIAC-MR             17:40.06   18:13.75 METS   
                  31.97     1:07.57 (35.60)     1:44.26 (36.69)     2:20.88 (36.62)
        2:57.09 (36.21)     3:33.52 (36.43)     4:10.48 (36.96)     4:47.37 (36.89)
        5:24.42 (37.05)     6:00.86 (36.44)     6:38.24 (37.38)     7:15.14 (36.90)
        7:52.21 (37.07)     8:29.16 (36.95)     9:05.93 (36.77)     9:42.11 (36.18)
       10:18.84 (36.73)    10:55.82 (36.98)    11:32.57 (36.75)    12:09.30 (36.73)
       12:46.19 (36.89)    13:22.22 (36.03)    13:59.03 (36.81)    14:35.15 (36.12)
       15:12.46 (37.31)    15:48.88 (36.42)    16:25.87 (36.99)    17:02.10 (36.23)
       17:33.38 (31.28)    18:13.75 (40.37)                                        
 23 Cowden, Luke S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:20.26   18:18.33 METS   
                  31.38                             1:44.48 ( )     2:17.29 (32.81)
        2:58.39 (41.10)     3:35.05 (36.66)                             4:11.47 ( )
      5:26.36 (1:14.89)     6:03.00 (36.64)     6:40.09 (37.09)     7:17.11 (37.02)
        7:54.13 (37.02)     8:30.96 (36.83)     9:08.42 (37.46)     9:45.46 (37.04)
       10:22.77 (37.31)    10:59.45 (36.68)    11:36.50 (37.05)    12:13.26 (36.76)
       12:50.86 (37.60)    13:27.25 (36.39)    14:04.51 (37.26)    14:41.22 (36.71)
       15:18.72 (37.50)    15:55.68 (36.96)    16:32.59 (36.91)    17:08.42 (35.83)
       17:44.68 (36.26)    18:18.33 (33.65)                                        
 24 Pawelko, John M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:26.17   18:19.18 METS   
                  26.26     1:07.58 (41.32)     1:43.90 (36.32)     2:20.19 (36.29)
        2:56.58 (36.39)     3:33.32 (36.74)     4:09.94 (36.62)     4:46.69 (36.75)
        5:23.31 (36.62)     6:00.50 (37.19)     6:37.34 (36.84)     7:13.45 (36.11)
        7:50.22 (36.77)     8:26.99 (36.77)     9:04.04 (37.05)     9:40.25 (36.21)
       10:17.32 (37.07)    10:54.29 (36.97)    11:31.24 (36.95)    12:07.47 (36.23)
       12:44.24 (36.77)    13:21.03 (36.79)    13:58.55 (37.52)    14:35.62 (37.07)
       15:13.44 (37.82)    15:50.37 (36.93)    16:27.97 (37.60)    17:05.09 (37.12)
       17:42.45 (37.36)    18:19.18 (36.73)                                        
 25 Barry, Kyle         13 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:43.13   18:45.34        
                  32.06     1:07.50 (35.44)     1:43.93 (36.43)     2:19.95 (36.02)
        2:56.68 (36.73)     3:32.60 (35.92)     4:09.52 (36.92)     4:45.65 (36.13)
        5:22.91 (37.26)     5:59.38 (36.47)     6:36.08 (36.70)     7:12.24 (36.16)
        7:49.32 (37.08)     8:25.86 (36.54)     9:03.64 (37.78)     9:40.64 (37.00)
       10:18.15 (37.51)    10:55.51 (37.36)    11:34.87 (39.36)    12:13.65 (38.78)
       12:53.61 (39.96)    13:32.27 (38.66)    14:11.98 (39.71)    14:51.05 (39.07)
       15:31.06 (40.01)    16:09.76 (38.70)    16:49.41 (39.65)    17:27.79 (38.38)
       18:07.84 (40.05)    18:45.34 (37.50)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 57.71      7/1983 Rick Carey, BAD                              
                57.59  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                59.39  JR Junior Nationals
              1:02.89  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:08.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              26 NYAC-MR                57.76L     56.94@OT     
                  27.87       56.94 (29.07)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 57.71      7/1983 Rick Carey, BAD                              
                57.59  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                59.39  JR Junior Nationals
              1:02.89  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:08.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sun, Hongzhe        26 NYAC-MR                50.47      57.76 JR      20  
                  28.42       57.76 (29.34)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              50.52      58.83 JR      17  
                  28.83       58.83 (30.00)                                        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.09      59.49 SECT    16  
                  29.49       59.49 (30.00)                                        
  4 Farm, Eric R        17 COND-MR                52.20    1:00.71 SECT    15  
                  29.25     1:00.71 (31.46)                                        
  5 Yeager, Christian   18 LIAC-MR                51.96    1:01.05 SECT    14  
                  29.90     1:01.05 (31.15)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A    16 RFAC-MR                51.41    1:02.36 SECT    13  
                  30.14     1:02.36 (32.22)                                        
  7 Robinson, Sean C    28 NYAC-MR                52.94    1:03.19 METS    12  
                  30.33     1:03.19 (32.86)                                        
  8 Charnin-Aker, Josh  22 NYAC-MR                52.58    1:04.46 METS    11  
                  30.97     1:04.46 (33.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rappaport, Will L   17 Badger-MR              53.51    1:00.60 SECT     9  
                  30.29     1:00.60 (30.31)                                        
 10 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                53.47    1:02.42 SECT     7  
                  30.84     1:02.42 (31.58)                                        
 11 Plaschka, Justin T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.98    1:02.69 SECT     6  
                  31.43     1:02.69 (31.26)                                        
 12 Walsh, Ryan M       17 COND-MR                53.01    1:03.17 METS     5  
                  30.87     1:03.17 (32.30)                                        
 13 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR            53.39    1:03.31 METS     4  
                  30.61     1:03.31 (32.70)                                        
 14 Hogan, Brian R      17 Badger-MR              53.72    1:03.39 METS     3  
                  31.02     1:03.39 (32.37)                                        
 15 Kowalsky, Austin j  17 LIAC-MR                53.82    1:04.56 METS     2  
                  30.97     1:04.56 (33.59)                                        
 16 Campagna, Steven J  16 NDAC-MR                53.84    1:05.24 METS     1  
                  31.09     1:05.24 (34.15)                                        
C - Final
 17 Foley, Brian P      17 COND-MR                54.17    1:00.54 SECT   
                  29.54     1:00.54 (31.00)                                        
 18 Dervisevic, Alen    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.11    1:02.80 SECT   
                  30.37     1:02.80 (32.43)                                        
 19 Bosse, Timothy J    18 NBS-MR                 53.97    1:03.33 METS   
                  30.79     1:03.33 (32.54)                                        
 20 Mattera, Michael P  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.53    1:03.66 METS   
                  30.47     1:03.66 (33.19)                                        
 21 Dutton, Matthew T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.59    1:03.94 METS   
                  31.36     1:03.94 (32.58)                                        
 22 Salcedo, Matt       17 LIAC-MR                54.44    1:04.04 METS   
                  30.85     1:04.04 (33.19)                                        
 23 Blank, Travis C     15 NDAC-MR                54.44    1:04.70 METS   
                  31.60     1:04.70 (33.10)                                        
 24 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR              54.43    1:05.42 METS   
                  31.89     1:05.42 (33.53)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.29  JR Junior Nationals
                55.09  SECT Speedo Series North
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      55.35 METS   
                  26.98       55.35 (28.37)                                        
  2 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      55.46 METS   
                  27.40       55.46 (28.06)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                50.29  JR Junior Nationals
                55.09  SECT Speedo Series North
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              26 NYAC-MR                48.12      50.47 qSECT  
                  24.48       50.47 (25.99)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR              51.87      50.52 qSECT  
                  24.51       50.52 (26.01)                                        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.50      51.09 qSECT  
  4 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                51.96      51.41 qSECT  
                  25.14       51.41 (26.27)                                        
  5 Yeager, Christian P       18 LIAC-MR                50.58      51.96 qSECT  
                  25.46       51.96 (26.50)                                        
  6 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR                50.85      52.20 qSECT  
                  25.39       52.20 (26.81)                                        
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR                53.50      52.58 qSECT  
                  25.64       52.58 (26.94)                                        
  8 Robinson, Sean C          28 NYAC-MR                54.70      52.94 qSECT  
                  25.67       52.94 (27.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.34      52.98 qSECT  
                  25.71       52.98 (27.27)                                        
 10 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR                51.48      53.01 qSECT  
                  25.47       53.01 (27.54)                                        
 11 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            53.78      53.39 qSECT  
                  25.99       53.39 (27.40)                                        
 12 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                55.22      53.47 qSECT  
                  26.43       53.47 (27.04)                                        
 13 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR              52.09      53.51 qSECT  
                  26.29       53.51 (27.22)                                        
 14 McKenna, Brian W          18 NCAC-MR                51.10      53.69 qSECT  
                  26.73       53.69 (26.96)                                        
 15 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR              52.49      53.72 qSECT  
                  26.47       53.72 (27.25)                                        
 16 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR                53.47      53.82 qSECT  
                  26.02       53.82 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                55.91      53.84 qSECT  
                  25.90       53.84 (27.94)                                        
 18 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR                 52.76      53.97 qSECT  
                  26.45       53.97 (27.52)                                        
 19 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.22      54.11 qSECT  
                  25.89       54.11 (28.22)                                        
 20 Foley, Brian P            17 COND-MR                51.93      54.17 qSECT  
                  26.29       54.17 (27.88)                                        
 21 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR              54.81      54.43 qSECT  
                  26.65       54.43 (27.78)                                        
 22 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR                54.49      54.44 qSECT  
                  26.30       54.44 (28.14)                                        
 22 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR                55.65      54.44 qSECT  
                  26.19       54.44 (28.25)                                        
 24 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR           51.88      54.48 qSECT  
                  26.21       54.48 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.16      54.53 SECT   
                  26.43       54.53 (28.10)                                        
 26 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.78      54.59 SECT   
                  26.29       54.59 (28.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR              54.31      54.65 SECT   
                  26.74       54.65 (27.91)                                        
 28 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                52.59      54.98 SECT   
                  26.80       54.98 (28.18)                                        
 29 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.89      55.20 METS   
                  27.13       55.20 (28.07)                                        
 30 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR              56.01      55.48 METS   
                  26.70       55.48 (28.78)                                        
 31 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR             54.73      55.50 METS   
                  26.86       55.50 (28.64)                                        
 32 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.80      55.67 METS   
                  27.58       55.67 (28.09)                                        
 32 Bleier, Jackson A         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.31      55.67 METS   
                  27.00       55.67 (28.67)                                        
 34 Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                  56.78      55.79 METS   
                  27.47       55.79 (28.32)                                        
 34 Harris, Gavin H           25 NYAC-MR                56.65      55.79 METS   
                  26.97       55.79 (28.82)                                        
 36 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR                56.86      56.05 METS   
                  27.00       56.05 (29.05)                                        
 37 LeGuyader, Travis T       17 IA-MR                  56.09      56.14 METS   
                  27.39       56.14 (28.75)                                        
 38 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR                56.54      56.25 METS   
                  27.78       56.25 (28.47)                                        
 39 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.81      56.39 METS   
                  27.54       56.39 (28.85)                                        
 40 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR            55.97      56.42 METS   
 40 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.53      56.42 METS   
                  27.15       56.42 (29.27)                                        
 42 Morgan, Joseph I          17 NBS-MR                 56.06      56.47 METS   
                  27.00       56.47 (29.47)                                        
 43 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.41      56.61 METS   
                  27.76       56.61 (28.85)                                        
 44 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.08      56.67 METS   
                  27.26       56.67 (29.41)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Michael F      16 Dolphins-MR            56.36      56.72 METS   
                  27.38       56.72 (29.34)                                        
 46 Kilduff, John J           14 COND-MR                56.67      56.81 METS   
                  27.66       56.81 (29.15)                                        
 47 Yamout, Nader *           17 Hydro-MR               56.80      56.85 METS   
                  26.80       56.85 (30.05)                                        
 48 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR              56.19      56.88 METS   
                  27.84       56.88 (29.04)                                        
 49 Chen, Bobby               17 COND-MR                56.70      56.93 METS   
                  27.75       56.93 (29.18)                                        
 50 Cho, Justin J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.95      57.12        
                  27.08       57.12 (30.04)                                        
 51 Kim, Sean Y               16 UNLGA-MR               56.88      57.13        
                  27.96       57.13 (29.17)                                        
 52 Penteck, Stephen P        18 IA-MR                  56.85      57.20        
                  27.35       57.20 (29.85)                                        
 53 Wilson, Timothy W         17 IA-MR                  55.71      57.22        
                  27.39       57.22 (29.83)                                        
 54 Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR                 56.95      57.35        
                  27.90       57.35 (29.45)                                        
 55 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.36L     57.55        
                  28.05       57.55 (29.50)                                        
 56 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.51      57.57        
                  28.27       57.57 (29.30)                                        
 57 Seagraves, Nick M         15 NS-MR                1:08.06L     57.65        
                  27.81       57.65 (29.84)                                        
 58 Warnon, Raphael A         17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.00      57.75        
                  27.84       57.75 (29.91)                                        
 59 Nunez, John               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.98L     57.86        
                  27.93       57.86 (29.93)                                        
 60 Koster, Christopher       16 SMC-MR                 53.87      58.13        
                  27.49       58.13 (30.64)                                        
 61 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.90      58.27        
                  28.11       58.27 (30.16)                                        
 62 Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      58.28        
                  28.15       58.28 (30.13)                                        
 63 Istomin, Anthony          16 BBSC-MR                54.64      58.46        
                  27.46       58.46 (31.00)                                        
 64 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR            1:06.45L     58.49        
                  28.55       58.49 (29.94)                                        
 65 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL-MR                 56.03      58.51        
                  28.61       58.51 (29.90)                                        
 66 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.70      58.63        
                  28.91       58.63 (29.72)                                        
 67 Carr, Charlie M           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.73      58.84        
                  28.49       58.84 (30.35)                                        
 68 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            55.34      59.05        
                  28.96       59.05 (30.09)                                        
 69 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR            56.70      59.46        
                  28.70       59.46 (30.76)                                        
 70 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            56.83    1:00.76        
                  29.87     1:00.76 (30.89)                                        
 71 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              1:13.94    1:11.86        
                  34.97     1:11.86 (36.89)                                        
 -- Kelly, Brian A            25 NYAC-MR                56.11         NS        
 -- Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.53L        NS        
 -- Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                54.84         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.19  JR Junior Nationals
              1:59.39  SECT Speedo Series North
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                  28.76       59.39 (30.63)     1:31.25 (31.86)          DQ (32.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.19  JR Junior Nationals
              1:59.39  SECT Speedo Series North
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.88 METS   
                  27.98       58.40 (30.42)     1:29.77 (31.37)     2:00.88 (31.11)
  2 Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                     NT    2:02.74 METS   
                  27.97       58.29 (30.32)     1:30.25 (31.96)     2:02.74 (32.49)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:04.42      7/1983 Rick Carey, BAD                            
                2:04.99  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                2:08.19  JR Junior Nationals
                2:15.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:26.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            1:47.93    2:05.66 JR      20  
                  29.51     1:00.98 (31.47)     1:33.80 (32.82)     2:05.66 (31.86)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.29    2:06.05 JR      17  
                  30.26     1:01.91 (31.65)     1:34.74 (32.83)     2:06.05 (31.31)
  3 Yeager, Christian   18 LIAC-MR              1:49.56    2:07.85 JR      16  
                  30.12     1:01.79 (31.67)     1:34.90 (33.11)     2:07.85 (32.95)
  4 Foley, Brian P      17 COND-MR              1:54.08    2:11.02 SECT    15  
                  29.88     1:02.62 (32.74)     1:36.91 (34.29)     2:11.02 (34.11)
  5 Mannix, Richard E   15 Badger-MR            1:53.57    2:12.33 SECT    14  
                  30.94     1:04.18 (33.24)     1:38.75 (34.57)     2:12.33 (33.58)
  6 Charnin-Aker, Josh  22 NYAC-MR              1:53.52    2:12.91 SECT    13  
                  31.40     1:05.31 (33.91)     1:41.10 (35.79)     2:12.91 (31.81)
  7 Rappaport, Will L   17 Badger-MR            1:54.19    2:15.62 METS    12  
                  30.52     1:03.47 (32.95)     1:38.55 (35.08)     2:15.62 (37.07)
  8 Hogan, Brian R      17 Badger-MR            1:54.35    2:24.67 METS    11  
                  33.51     1:10.11 (36.60)     1:47.69 (37.58)     2:24.67 (36.98)
B - Final
  9 Kennon, Declan P    15 Badger-MR            1:55.23    2:14.18 SECT     9  
                  31.62     1:05.44 (33.82)     1:40.90 (35.46)     2:14.18 (33.28)
 10 Wagner, Ryan T      14 COND-MR              1:55.31    2:15.58 METS     7  
                  31.32     1:04.63 (33.31)     1:40.49 (35.86)     2:15.58 (35.09)
 11 Palumbo, Greg T     31 NYAC-MR              1:55.56    2:17.00 METS     6  
                  31.63     1:05.79 (34.16)     1:41.31 (35.52)     2:17.00 (35.69)
 12 Bosse, Timothy J    18 NBS-MR               1:56.88    2:17.13 METS     5  
                  31.36     1:05.54 (34.18)     1:41.29 (35.75)     2:17.13 (35.84)
 13 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR              1:56.40    2:19.03 METS     4  
                  31.54     1:06.62 (35.08)     1:43.64 (37.02)     2:19.03 (35.39)
 14 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR            1:57.38    2:20.87 METS     3  
                  32.21     1:07.65 (35.44)     1:44.43 (36.78)     2:20.87 (36.44)
 15 Carlino, Keith A    16 RFAC-MR              1:55.83    2:22.09 METS     2  
                  31.39     1:07.35 (35.96)     1:44.84 (37.49)     2:22.09 (37.25)
 16 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          1:56.74    2:22.22 METS     1  
                  31.87     1:08.64 (36.77)     1:46.50 (37.86)     2:22.22 (35.72)
C - Final
 17 Mattera, Michael P  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.70    2:17.26 METS   
                  31.35     1:05.84 (34.49)     1:42.31 (36.47)     2:17.26 (34.95)
 18 Byrne, Gregg J      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.64    2:17.48 METS   
                  32.29     1:07.27 (34.98)     1:42.85 (35.58)     2:17.48 (34.63)
 19 Mackrel, Julian A   16 NDAC-MR              1:57.56    2:18.31 METS   
                  32.72     1:07.65 (34.93)     1:44.43 (36.78)     2:18.31 (33.88)
 20 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR              1:57.76    2:19.56 METS   
                  33.23     1:08.46 (35.23)     1:44.17 (35.71)     2:19.56 (35.39)
 21 Parisi, Joey N      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.63    2:20.24 METS   
                  32.15     1:07.18 (35.03)     1:44.28 (37.10)     2:20.24 (35.96)
 22 Blank, Travis C     15 NDAC-MR              1:59.16    2:20.51 METS   
                  32.10     1:08.27 (36.17)     1:44.81 (36.54)     2:20.51 (35.70)
 23 Salcedo, Matt       17 LIAC-MR              1:59.32    2:22.29 METS   
                  32.23     1:08.77 (36.54)     1:45.99 (37.22)     2:22.29 (36.30)
 24 Smith, Alex A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.89    2:24.49 METS   
                  33.10     1:09.23 (36.13)     1:47.18 (37.95)     2:24.49 (37.31)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.29   2/26/2012 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright, AGUA Swim Team       
                1:49.19  JR Junior Nationals
                1:59.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.30    1:47.29#qJR    
                  25.88       52.92 (27.04)     1:20.13 (27.21)     1:47.29 (27.16)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR            1:53.11    1:47.93 qJR    
                  25.57       52.94 (27.37)     1:20.48 (27.54)     1:47.93 (27.45)
  3 Yeager, Christian P       18 LIAC-MR              1:47.28    1:49.56 qSECT  
                  25.76       53.11 (27.35)     1:21.10 (27.99)     1:49.56 (28.46)
  4 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR              1:53.35    1:53.52 qSECT  
                  26.84       55.71 (28.87)     1:25.15 (29.44)     1:53.52 (28.37)
  5 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            1:56.19    1:53.57 qSECT  
                  26.99       55.55 (28.56)     1:24.77 (29.22)     1:53.57 (28.80)
  6 Foley, Brian P            17 COND-MR              1:51.31    1:54.08 qSECT  
                  26.52       55.26 (28.74)     1:24.81 (29.55)     1:54.08 (29.27)
  7 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:52.30    1:54.19 qSECT  
                  26.83       54.95 (28.12)     1:24.30 (29.35)     1:54.19 (29.89)
  8 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR            1:50.32    1:54.35 qSECT  
                  27.08       55.77 (28.69)     1:25.19 (29.42)     1:54.35 (29.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:55.43    1:55.23 qSECT  
                  26.97       55.96 (28.99)     1:25.69 (29.73)     1:55.23 (29.54)
 10 Wagner, Ryan T            14 COND-MR              2:02.41    1:55.31 qSECT  
                  26.99       56.08 (29.09)     1:26.07 (29.99)     1:55.31 (29.24)
 11 Palumbo, Greg T           31 NYAC-MR              1:59.10    1:55.56 qSECT  
                  26.82       55.60 (28.78)     1:25.53 (29.93)     1:55.56 (30.03)
 12 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR              1:56.82    1:55.83 qSECT  
                  26.69       55.65 (28.96)     1:25.65 (30.00)     1:55.83 (30.18)
 13 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR              2:00.28    1:56.40 qSECT  
                  27.25       56.76 (29.51)     1:27.17 (30.41)     1:56.40 (29.23)
 14 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR              1:53.92    1:56.61 qSECT  
                  26.85       56.58 (29.73)     1:26.58 (30.00)     1:56.61 (30.03)
 15 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:57.02    1:56.74 qSECT  
                  26.65       56.17 (29.52)     1:26.57 (30.40)     1:56.74 (30.17)
 16 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR               1:54.55    1:56.88 qSECT  
                  27.19       56.05 (28.86)     1:25.86 (29.81)     1:56.88 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR            1:59.38    1:57.38 qSECT  
                  27.39       57.08 (29.69)     1:26.95 (29.87)     1:57.38 (30.43)
 18 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR              1:54.72    1:57.56 qSECT  
                  27.95       57.46 (29.51)     1:27.38 (29.92)     1:57.56 (30.18)
 19 Shevchik, Dan J           31 NYAC-MR              1:56.15    1:57.64 qSECT  
                  27.70       56.92 (29.22)     1:27.11 (30.19)     1:57.64 (30.53)
 20 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:02.60    1:57.76 qSECT  
                  28.20       57.68 (29.48)     1:27.40 (29.72)     1:57.76 (30.36)
 21 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.66    1:58.63 qSECT  
                  27.59       57.24 (29.65)     1:28.33 (31.09)     1:58.63 (30.30)
 22 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.73    1:58.64 qSECT  
                  28.04       57.93 (29.89)     1:28.28 (30.35)     1:58.64 (30.36)
 23 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.67    1:58.70 qSECT  
                  27.59       57.99 (30.40)     1:28.60 (30.61)     1:58.70 (30.10)
 24 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR              2:00.70    1:59.16 qSECT  
                  27.57       57.48 (29.91)     1:28.19 (30.71)     1:59.16 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              2:00.12    1:59.32 SECT   
                  27.81       57.94 (30.13)     1:28.99 (31.05)     1:59.32 (30.33)
 26 Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                2:02.90    1:59.49 METS   
                  28.01       58.21 (30.20)     1:29.13 (30.92)     1:59.49 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.68    1:59.89 METS   
                  28.14       57.93 (29.79)     1:28.93 (31.00)     1:59.89 (30.96)
 28 Kilduff, John J           14 COND-MR              2:01.82    2:00.27 METS   
                  27.07       57.48 (30.41)     1:29.25 (31.77)     2:00.27 (31.02)
 29 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.47    2:00.36 METS   
                  28.28       58.53 (30.25)     1:29.68 (31.15)     2:00.36 (30.68)
 30 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.77    2:00.54 METS   
                  27.92       58.13 (30.21)     1:29.24 (31.11)     2:00.54 (31.30)
 31 Kim, Sean Y               16 UNLGA-MR             2:02.33    2:00.73 METS   
                  28.30       58.14 (29.84)     1:29.70 (31.56)     2:00.73 (31.03)
 32 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.11    2:01.10 METS   
                  28.33       58.34 (30.01)     1:29.55 (31.21)     2:01.10 (31.55)
 33 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.76    2:01.29 METS   
                  28.38   2:01.29 (1:32.91)                                        
 34 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              2:02.62    2:01.34 METS   
                  28.15       58.77 (30.62)     1:30.45 (31.68)     2:01.34 (30.89)
 35 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.60    2:01.82 METS   
                  28.65       59.15 (30.50)     1:30.56 (31.41)     2:01.82 (31.26)
 36 Zarriello, Kyle D         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.93    2:02.23 METS   
                  28.64       59.06 (30.42)     1:30.73 (31.67)     2:02.23 (31.50)
 37 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            2:00.98    2:02.36 METS   
                  28.76       59.81 (31.05)     1:31.31 (31.50)     2:02.36 (31.05)
 38 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.72    2:02.42 METS   
                  27.40       57.67 (30.27)     1:29.87 (32.20)     2:02.42 (32.55)
 39 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              2:03.49    2:02.60 METS   
                  28.83       59.78 (30.95)     1:31.24 (31.46)     2:02.60 (31.36)
 40 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:01.69    2:02.61 METS   
                  28.34       59.24 (30.90)     1:30.89 (31.65)     2:02.61 (31.72)
 41 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.79    2:03.28 METS   
                  28.68       59.24 (30.56)     1:30.72 (31.48)     2:03.28 (32.56)
 42 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR            2:02.34    2:03.29 METS   
                  59.23     1:31.17 (31.94)     2:03.29 (32.12)                    
 43 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.18    2:04.22        
                  28.60       59.37 (30.77)     1:31.61 (32.24)     2:04.22 (32.61)
 44 Warnon, Raphael A         17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.95    2:04.23        
                  28.33       59.45 (31.12)     1:31.97 (32.52)     2:04.23 (32.26)
 45 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          2:02.70    2:04.45        
                  27.50       58.63 (31.13)     1:30.97 (32.34)     2:04.45 (33.48)
 46 Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR               2:03.59    2:04.58        
                  28.87     1:00.58 (31.71)     1:32.67 (32.09)     2:04.58 (31.91)
 47 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          1:59.18    2:05.01        
                  29.14     1:00.42 (31.28)     1:32.50 (32.08)     2:05.01 (32.51)
 48 Yamout, Nader *           17 Hydro-MR             2:02.10    2:05.41        
                  28.35       59.78 (31.43)   2:05.41 (1:05.63)                    
 49 Carr, Charlie M           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.27    2:05.53        
                  28.95     1:00.76 (31.81)     1:32.97 (32.21)     2:05.53 (32.56)
 50 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:33.04        
                  36.05     1:14.60 (38.55)     1:54.15 (39.55)     2:33.04 (38.89)
 -- Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR              2:02.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            1:53.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.38L        NS        
 -- Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               2:02.84         NS        
 -- Bravo, David D            13 Badger-MR            2:25.96L        NS        
 -- Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.81         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.39  JR Junior Nationals
              1:02.19  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.76 SECT   
                  28.75     1:01.76 (33.01)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR                   NT    1:02.77 METS   
                  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)                                        
  3 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                     NT    1:02.93 METS   
                  29.14     1:02.93 (33.79)                                        
  4 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:04.03 METS   
                  30.31     1:04.03 (33.72)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.39  JR Junior Nationals
              1:02.19  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              16 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:00.52 SECT   
                  28.17     1:00.52 (32.35)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR                   NT    1:02.20 METS   
                  29.23     1:02.20 (32.97)                                        
  3 Furey, James K            16 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.96 METS   
                  30.36     1:03.96 (33.60)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 1:04.96   7/11/2008 Pavel Buyanov, BASC                        
                1:04.69  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                1:06.69  JR Junior Nationals
                1:10.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                1:15.39  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlucci, Conor A   23 NYAC-MR                56.61    1:05.90 JR      20  
                  31.84     1:05.90 (34.06)                                        
  2 Hurley, Ryan P      26 NYAC-MR                56.40    1:05.92 JR      17  
                  31.92     1:05.92 (34.00)                                        
  3 Buyanov, Pavel      27 BASC-MR                57.81    1:06.07 JR      16  
                  31.68     1:06.07 (34.39)                                        
  4 Jordan, Scott C     25 NYAC-MR                56.60    1:07.61 SECT    15  
                  31.80     1:07.61 (35.81)                                        
  5 D'Errico, Angelo C  24 Express Swimming-MR    56.64    1:07.70 SECT    14  
                  31.07     1:07.70 (36.63)                                        
  6 Dent, Roger L       23 LIAC-MR                58.03    1:08.69 SECT    13  
                  32.35     1:08.69 (36.34)                                        
  7 Yin, Jon W          17 TVSC-MR                58.76    1:08.77 SECT    12  
                  32.17     1:08.77 (36.60)                                        
  8 Mo, Samuel          17 Badger-MR              58.62    1:10.23 SECT    11  
                  32.92     1:10.23 (37.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    58.92    1:08.03 SECT     9  
                  32.32     1:08.03 (35.71)                                        
 10 Diaz, David G       19 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.89    1:08.30 SECT     7  
                  33.14     1:08.30 (35.16)                                        
 11 Stoski, Nick A      16 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:09.13 SECT     6  
                  32.77     1:09.13 (36.36)                                        
 12 Ling, Kevin         17 LIAC-MR                58.85    1:09.71 SECT     5  
                  32.77     1:09.71 (36.94)                                        
 13 Werner, Scott S     33 NYAC-MR                59.54    1:10.94 METS     4  
                  33.56     1:10.94 (37.38)                                        
 14 Yeager, Christian   18 LIAC-MR                59.19    1:11.82 METS     3  
                  33.87     1:11.82 (37.95)                                        
 15 Rappaport, Will L   17 Badger-MR              59.76    1:12.02 METS     2  
                  33.66     1:12.02 (38.36)                                        
 16 Jiang, David        16 NCAC-MR                59.71    1:12.54 METS     1  
                  34.36     1:12.54 (38.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lozano, Joseph      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.57    1:10.02 SECT   
                  32.77     1:10.02 (37.25)                                        
 18 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:10.27 SECT   
                  33.48     1:10.27 (36.79)                                        
 19 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:00.58    1:11.01 METS   
                  33.56     1:11.01 (37.45)                                        
 20 Kelleher, Andrew J  16 RFAC-MR              1:00.06    1:11.19 METS   
                  33.70     1:11.19 (37.49)                                        
 21 Pu, Austin L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.38    1:11.20 METS   
                  34.33     1:11.20 (36.87)                                        
 22 Zorgman, Ruan J     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.83    1:11.41 METS   
                  33.41     1:11.41 (38.00)                                        
 23 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR                59.86    1:12.31 METS   
                  34.18     1:12.31 (38.13)                                        
 24 Podniesinski, Pete  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.58    1:12.43 METS   
                  34.64     1:12.43 (37.79)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                56.39  JR Junior Nationals
              1:02.19  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurley, Ryan P            26 NYAC-MR                59.74      56.40 qSECT  
                  27.12       56.40 (29.28)                                        
  2 Jordan, Scott C           25 NYAC-MR                57.87      56.60 qSECT  
                  26.94       56.60 (29.66)                                        
  3 Carlucci, Conor A         23 NYAC-MR              1:00.54      56.61 qSECT  
                  26.75       56.61 (29.86)                                        
  4 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      56.64 qSECT  
                  26.68       56.64 (29.96)                                        
  5 Buyanov, Pavel            27 BASC-MR                56.27      57.81 qSECT  
                  27.04       57.81 (30.77)                                        
  6 Dent, Roger L             23 LIAC-MR                56.48      58.03 qSECT  
                  27.01       58.03 (31.02)                                        
  7 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR              57.71      58.62 qSECT  
                  27.48       58.62 (31.14)                                        
  8 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR                58.73      58.76 qSECT  
                  27.11       58.76 (31.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR                59.06      58.85 qSECT  
                  27.71       58.85 (31.14)                                        
 10 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.08      58.89 qSECT  
                  28.15       58.89 (30.74)                                        
 11 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12      58.92 qSECT  
                  27.55       58.92 (31.37)                                        
 12 Yeager, Christian P       18 LIAC-MR                58.20      59.19 qSECT  
                  27.89       59.19 (31.30)                                        
 13 Werner, Scott S           33 NYAC-MR                57.71      59.54 qSECT  
                  28.13       59.54 (31.41)                                        
 14 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.33      59.59 qSECT  
                  28.20       59.59 (31.39)                                        
 15 Jiang, David              16 NCAC-MR                58.54      59.71 qSECT  
                  27.98       59.71 (31.73)                                        
 16 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR              58.79      59.76 qSECT  
                  28.21       59.76 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR                59.72      59.86 qSECT  
                  28.40       59.86 (31.46)                                        
 18 Goldstein, Jake P         18 LIAC-MR                58.49    1:00.00 qSECT  
                  28.03     1:00.00 (31.97)                                        
 19 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR                59.93    1:00.06 qSECT  
                  28.24     1:00.06 (31.82)                                        
 20 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.19    1:00.38 qSECT  
                  29.06     1:00.38 (31.32)                                        
 21 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02    1:00.57 qSECT  
                  28.45     1:00.57 (32.12)                                        
 22 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:00.58 qSECT  
                  28.35     1:00.58 (32.23)                                        
 22 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              1:01.28    1:00.58 qSECT  
                  28.47     1:00.58 (32.11)                                        
 24 Williamson, John M        36 NYAC-MR              1:00.91    1:00.77 qSECT  
                  28.75     1:00.77 (32.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06    1:00.83 SECT   
                  28.71     1:00.83 (32.12)                                        
 26 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.75    1:00.93 SECT   
                  28.94     1:00.93 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:01.07 SECT   
                  28.14     1:01.07 (32.93)                                        
 28 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:01.08 SECT   
                  28.58     1:01.08 (32.50)                                        
 29 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            1:01.90    1:01.10 SECT   
                  28.51     1:01.10 (32.59)                                        
 29 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.22    1:01.10 SECT   
                  28.70     1:01.10 (32.40)                                        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:01.11 SECT   
                  28.69     1:01.11 (32.42)                                        
 32 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR              1:01.80    1:01.14 SECT   
                  28.16     1:01.14 (32.98)                                        
 33 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.08    1:01.24 SECT   
                  29.52     1:01.24 (31.72)                                        
 34 Mironov, Anthony D        24 NYAC-MR              1:00.43    1:01.31 SECT   
                  28.97     1:01.31 (32.34)                                        
 35 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR    59.23    1:01.34 SECT   
                  28.76     1:01.34 (32.58)                                        
 36 Ballentine, Andrew W      25 NYAC-MR              1:01.18    1:01.37 SECT   
                  28.78     1:01.37 (32.59)                                        
 37 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR              59.24    1:01.46 SECT   
                  28.74     1:01.46 (32.72)                                        
 38 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          1:01.78    1:01.56 SECT   
                  28.93     1:01.56 (32.63)                                        
 39 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:01.77    1:01.69 SECT   
                  29.35     1:01.69 (32.34)                                        
 40 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR          1:02.01    1:01.87 SECT   
                  29.13     1:01.87 (32.74)                                        
 41 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              1:01.72    1:02.44 METS   
                  29.35     1:02.44 (33.09)                                        
 42 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              1:03.38    1:02.60 METS   
                  29.43     1:02.60 (33.17)                                        
 43 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR              1:00.76    1:02.89 METS   
                  28.83     1:02.89 (34.06)                                        
 44 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            1:02.25    1:02.93 METS   
                  29.60     1:02.93 (33.33)                                        
 45 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                1:03.72    1:03.15 METS   
                  29.66     1:03.15 (33.49)                                        
 46 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              1:02.08    1:03.18 METS   
                  30.24     1:03.18 (32.94)                                        
 46 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.34    1:03.18 METS   
                  29.29     1:03.18 (33.89)                                        
 48 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:03.25 METS   
                  30.06     1:03.25 (33.19)                                        
 49 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              1:03.76    1:03.40 METS   
                  29.94     1:03.40 (33.46)                                        
 50 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.42    1:03.43 METS   
                  29.77     1:03.43 (33.66)                                        
 51 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.42    1:03.46 METS   
                  29.93     1:03.46 (33.53)                                        
 52 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR              1:03.50    1:03.53 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.53 (33.67)                                        
 53 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.94    1:03.59 METS   
                  29.87     1:03.59 (33.72)                                        
 54 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.01    1:03.62 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.62 (34.09)                                        
 55 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.81 METS   
                  30.17     1:03.81 (33.64)                                        
 56 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.58    1:03.87 METS   
                  29.95     1:03.87 (33.92)                                        
 57 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.24    1:04.04 METS   
                  30.04     1:04.04 (34.00)                                        
 58 Frawley, Robert J         23 NYAC-MR              1:02.96    1:04.06 METS   
                  30.20     1:04.06 (33.86)                                        
 59 Furey, James K            16 COND-MR              1:03.05    1:04.11 METS   
                  30.15     1:04.11 (33.96)                                        
 60 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR              1:04.09    1:04.27 METS   
                  30.00     1:04.27 (34.27)                                        
 61 Loeffel, Austin J         16 NDAC-MR              1:04.24    1:04.30 METS   
                  30.33     1:04.30 (33.97)                                        
 62 Joseph, Jeremy            15 Marlins-MR           1:04.32    1:04.58        
                  30.04     1:04.58 (34.54)                                        
 63 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:04.60        
                  30.42     1:04.60 (34.18)                                        
 64 Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.18    1:04.72        
                  30.12     1:04.72 (34.60)                                        
 65 Cho, Justin J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.98    1:05.08        
                  30.88     1:05.08 (34.20)                                        
 66 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.78    1:05.36        
                  30.65     1:05.36 (34.71)                                        
 67 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               1:03.59    1:05.46        
                  30.46     1:05.46 (35.00)                                        
 68 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.19    1:06.15        
                  30.60     1:06.15 (35.55)                                        
 69 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.65L   1:06.51        
                  30.79     1:06.51 (35.72)                                        
 70 Krosser, Jared M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.12    1:07.17        
                  31.05     1:07.17 (36.12)                                        
 71 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               1:02.71    1:07.46        
                  31.75     1:07.46 (35.71)                                        
 -- Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR           1:00.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Modrov, Brandon A         26 HAA-MR                 56.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.66         NS        
 -- Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               1:03.59         NS        
 -- Shapira, Tomer L          16 COND-MR              1:14.58L        NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:24.10      7/1990 M.Balsamo, GAK                             
                2:20.79  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                2:24.49  JR Junior Nationals
                2:32.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:46.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurley, Ryan P      26 NYAC-MR              2:01.05    2:19.28@OT      20  
                  32.60     1:07.34 (34.74)     1:43.78 (36.44)     2:19.28 (35.50)
  2 Buyanov, Pavel      27 BASC-MR              2:07.56    2:24.27 JR      17  
                  32.41     1:09.01 (36.60)     1:46.69 (37.68)     2:24.27 (37.58)
  3 Carlucci, Conor A   23 NYAC-MR              2:03.80    2:25.84 SECT    16  
                  33.09     1:09.53 (36.44)     1:47.95 (38.42)     2:25.84 (37.89)
  4 Ling, Kevin         17 LIAC-MR              2:07.26    2:28.15 SECT    15  
                  33.32     1:10.04 (36.72)     1:49.66 (39.62)     2:28.15 (38.49)
  5 Lozano, Joseph      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.57    2:28.55 SECT    14  
                  32.60     1:09.33 (36.73)     1:48.15 (38.82)     2:28.55 (40.40)
  6 Jordan, Scott C     25 NYAC-MR              2:06.20    2:31.41 SECT    13  
                  33.40     1:10.83 (37.43)     1:50.96 (40.13)     2:31.41 (40.45)
  7 Mo, Samuel          17 Badger-MR            2:04.72    2:33.46 METS    12  
                  34.55     1:12.33 (37.78)     1:53.51 (41.18)     2:33.46 (39.95)
  8 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.43    2:34.59 METS    11  
                  34.86     1:14.18 (39.32)     1:54.22 (40.04)     2:34.59 (40.37)
B - Final
  9 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR              2:10.37    2:27.46 SECT     9  
                  33.22     1:10.04 (36.82)     1:49.31 (39.27)     2:27.46 (38.15)
 10 Diaz, David G       19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.93    2:29.68 SECT     7  
                  34.62     1:12.93 (38.31)     1:51.69 (38.76)     2:29.68 (37.99)
 11 Cummings, Tommy F   17 COND-MR              2:12.54    2:30.95 SECT     6  
                  32.80     1:10.23 (37.43)     1:50.52 (40.29)     2:30.95 (40.43)
 12 Chansakul, JR J     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.24    2:33.21 METS     5  
                  35.35     1:15.01 (39.66)     1:54.19 (39.18)     2:33.21 (39.02)
 13 Tremain, Max        16 Badger-MR            2:11.63    2:33.45 METS     4  
                  34.21     1:12.73 (38.52)     1:52.45 (39.72)     2:33.45 (41.00)
 14 Stoski, Nick A      16 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    2:33.63 METS     3  
                  33.18     1:11.58 (38.40)     1:52.27 (40.69)     2:33.63 (41.36)
 15 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              2:11.12    2:33.85 METS     2  
                  33.42     1:11.46 (38.04)     1:52.19 (40.73)     2:33.85 (41.66)
 16 Podniesinski, Pete  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.00    2:42.11 METS     1  
                  35.41     1:15.69 (40.28)     1:58.87 (43.18)     2:42.11 (43.24)
C - Final
 17 Stewart, David C    14 Badger-MR            2:15.13    2:36.90 METS   
                  35.51     1:15.40 (39.89)     1:57.41 (42.01)     2:36.90 (39.49)
 18 Pu, Austin L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.64    2:37.07 METS   
                  35.91     1:15.20 (39.29)     1:56.77 (41.57)     2:37.07 (40.30)
 19 Bischoff, Kent a    18 LIAC-MR              2:13.58    2:37.51 METS   
                  35.96     1:15.38 (39.42)     1:57.42 (42.04)     2:37.51 (40.09)
 20 Koenigsberger, Ste  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.15    2:37.74 METS   
                  35.80     1:15.87 (40.07)     1:57.27 (41.40)     2:37.74 (40.47)
 21 Sourial, Anthony K  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.77    2:39.97 METS   
                  36.51     1:16.86 (40.35)     1:58.63 (41.77)     2:39.97 (41.34)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  16 LIAC-MR              2:15.64    2:41.12 METS   
                  35.27                             1:58.20 ( )     2:41.12 (42.92)
 23 Scott, Thomas H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.29    2:45.50 METS   
                  36.08     1:18.15 (42.07)     2:01.53 (43.38)     2:45.50 (43.97)
 -- DU, Jasper L        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.51         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  JR Junior Nationals
              2:15.39  SECT Speedo Series North
              2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:15.49 METS   
                  30.62     1:05.19 (34.57)     1:40.58 (35.39)     2:15.49 (34.91)
  2 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.84 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.04 (34.16)     1:40.13 (35.09)     2:15.84 (35.71)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:01.05   2/26/2012 Ryan P Hurley, NYAC -MR                    
                2:02.39  JR Junior Nationals
                2:15.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurley, Ryan P            26 NYAC-MR              2:09.91    2:01.05#qJR    
                  28.22       58.75 (30.53)     1:29.60 (30.85)     2:01.05 (31.45)
  2 Carlucci, Conor A         23 NYAC-MR              1:59.85    2:03.80 qSECT  
                  27.85       59.11 (31.26)     1:31.20 (32.09)     2:03.80 (32.60)
  3 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR            2:04.44    2:04.72 qSECT  
                  28.18       59.75 (31.57)     1:31.68 (31.93)     2:04.72 (33.04)
  4 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.67    2:05.93 qSECT  
                  28.48     1:00.64 (32.16)     1:32.95 (32.31)     2:05.93 (32.98)
  5 Jordan, Scott C           25 NYAC-MR              2:13.77    2:06.20 qSECT  
                  28.94     1:00.59 (31.65)     1:33.18 (32.59)     2:06.20 (33.02)
  6 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              2:08.77    2:07.26 qSECT  
                  28.43     1:00.82 (32.39)     1:34.19 (33.37)     2:07.26 (33.07)
  7 Buyanov, Pavel            27 BASC-MR              2:05.90    2:07.56 qSECT  
                  28.50     1:01.18 (32.68)     1:33.61 (32.43)     2:07.56 (33.95)
  8 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.46    2:07.57 qSECT  
                  28.54       59.92 (31.38)     1:33.12 (33.20)     2:07.57 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.20    2:08.43 qSECT  
                  28.77     1:01.64 (32.87)     1:34.40 (32.76)     2:08.43 (34.03)
 10 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              2:15.94    2:10.37 qSECT  
                                1:02.07 ( )   2:10.37 (1:08.30)                    
 11 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              2:12.41    2:10.56 qSECT  
                  28.87     1:01.64 (32.77)     1:35.68 (34.04)     2:10.56 (34.88)
 12 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.05    2:10.93 qSECT  
                  30.19     1:03.66 (33.47)     1:37.53 (33.87)     2:10.93 (33.40)
 13 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              2:10.76    2:11.12 qSECT  
                  29.46     1:02.01 (32.55)     1:36.13 (34.12)     2:11.12 (34.99)
 14 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR            2:06.81    2:11.63 qSECT  
                  29.22     1:02.27 (33.05)     1:36.34 (34.07)     2:11.63 (35.29)
 15 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR              2:05.30    2:12.54 qSECT  
                  28.82     1:01.61 (32.79)     1:36.27 (34.66)     2:12.54 (36.27)
 16 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.06    2:13.00 qSECT  
                  29.64     1:03.45 (33.81)     1:37.46 (34.01)     2:13.00 (35.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.23    2:13.24 qSECT  
                  29.94     1:03.42 (33.48)     1:38.22 (34.80)     2:13.24 (35.02)
 18 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR              2:13.52    2:13.58 qSECT  
                  29.57     1:02.96 (33.39)     1:37.85 (34.89)     2:13.58 (35.73)
 19 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.73    2:13.64 qSECT  
                                1:04.31 ( )     1:39.17 (34.86)     2:13.64 (34.47)
 20 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              2:13.99    2:14.47 qSECT  
                  29.94     1:03.26 (33.32)     1:38.28 (35.02)     2:14.47 (36.19)
 21 Williamson, John M        36 NYAC-MR              2:16.79    2:14.85 qSECT  
                  30.32     1:04.54 (34.22)     1:39.88 (35.34)     2:14.85 (34.97)
 22 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            2:18.25    2:15.13 qSECT  
                  29.61     1:03.50 (33.89)     1:39.25 (35.75)     2:15.13 (35.88)
 23 Jiang, David              16 NCAC-MR              2:17.26    2:15.15 qSECT  
                  30.14     1:03.68 (33.54)     1:39.20 (35.52)     2:15.15 (35.95)
 24 Mironov, Anthony D        24 NYAC-MR              2:13.49    2:15.33 qSECT  
                  30.15     1:04.49 (34.34)     1:39.15 (34.66)     2:15.33 (36.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR               2:16.75    2:15.60 METS   
                  30.62     1:04.42 (33.80)     1:39.28 (34.86)     2:15.60 (36.32)
 26 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              2:14.41    2:15.64 METS   
                  29.49     1:03.30 (33.81)     1:39.08 (35.78)     2:15.64 (36.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.75    2:15.77 METS   
                  30.92     1:05.16 (34.24)     1:40.28 (35.12)     2:15.77 (35.49)
 28 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:15.63    2:15.87 METS   
                  31.20     1:05.51 (34.31)     1:40.72 (35.21)     2:15.87 (35.15)
 29 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.60    2:16.15 METS   
                  30.67     1:05.30 (34.63)     1:40.67 (35.37)     2:16.15 (35.48)
 30 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.95    2:16.29 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.08 (34.20)     1:40.51 (35.43)     2:16.29 (35.78)
 31 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.01    2:16.51 METS   
                  30.60     1:04.87 (34.27)     1:39.45 (34.58)     2:16.51 (37.06)
 32 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            2:13.80    2:17.17 METS   
                  30.13     1:03.82 (33.69)     1:39.74 (35.92)     2:17.17 (37.43)
 33 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.89    2:17.86 METS   
                  29.88     1:04.86 (34.98)     1:41.04 (36.18)     2:17.86 (36.82)
 34 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                2:18.51    2:18.10 METS   
                  30.85     1:04.95 (34.10)     1:41.93 (36.98)     2:18.10 (36.17)
 35 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR              2:21.30    2:18.18 METS   
                  29.29     1:03.71 (34.42)     1:40.74 (37.03)     2:18.18 (37.44)
 36 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR          2:15.99    2:18.44 METS   
                  30.29     1:04.84 (34.55)     1:41.36 (36.52)     2:18.44 (37.08)
 37 Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.62    2:18.96 METS   
                  31.48     1:07.44 (35.96)     1:42.58 (35.14)     2:18.96 (36.38)
 38 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:17.66    2:19.08 METS   
                  30.46     1:05.08 (34.62)     1:41.71 (36.63)     2:19.08 (37.37)
 39 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:21.34    2:19.52 METS   
                  31.13     1:06.11 (34.98)     1:42.27 (36.16)     2:19.52 (37.25)
 40 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.04    2:19.61 METS   
                  30.51     1:05.73 (35.22)     1:42.79 (37.06)     2:19.61 (36.82)
 41 Ballentine, Andrew W      25 NYAC-MR              2:16.13    2:19.71 METS   
                  31.28     1:06.25 (34.97)     1:42.66 (36.41)     2:19.71 (37.05)
 42 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.39    2:19.77 METS   
 43 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR               2:43.33L   2:19.91 METS   
                  31.17     1:06.69 (35.52)     1:43.03 (36.34)     2:19.91 (36.88)
 44 Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.88    2:20.88 METS   
                  30.78     1:05.64 (34.86)     1:42.89 (37.25)     2:20.88 (37.99)
 45 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               2:41.86L   2:20.97 METS   
                  31.73     1:06.96 (35.23)     1:43.78 (36.82)     2:20.97 (37.19)
 46 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.14    2:21.16 METS   
                  30.24     1:05.71 (35.47)     1:42.96 (37.25)     2:21.16 (38.20)
 47 Cho, Justin J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.10    2:21.35 METS   
                  32.08     1:07.29 (35.21)     1:43.40 (36.11)     2:21.35 (37.95)
 48 Furey, James K            16 COND-MR              2:17.10    2:21.37 METS   
                  31.14     1:06.55 (35.41)     1:43.52 (36.97)     2:21.37 (37.85)
 49 Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR          2:22.21    2:21.62 METS   
                  32.14     1:08.40 (36.26)     1:44.93 (36.53)     2:21.62 (36.69)
 50 Loeffel, Austin J         16 NDAC-MR              2:22.32    2:21.94 METS   
                  31.75     1:07.34 (35.59)     1:44.26 (36.92)     2:21.94 (37.68)
 51 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              2:18.63    2:22.07 METS   
                  30.81     1:05.95 (35.14)     1:43.76 (37.81)     2:22.07 (38.31)
 52 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.02    2:22.42 METS   
                  32.68     1:09.35 (36.67)     1:47.05 (37.70)     2:22.42 (35.37)
 53 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.68    2:22.57 METS   
                  31.22     1:07.20 (35.98)     1:44.49 (37.29)     2:22.57 (38.08)
 54 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.89    2:22.60 METS   
                  31.11     1:06.29 (35.18)     1:43.76 (37.47)     2:22.60 (38.84)
 55 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.49    2:23.35        
                  31.42     1:07.44 (36.02)     1:45.07 (37.63)     2:23.35 (38.28)
 56 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              2:21.30    2:23.98        
                  31.59     1:06.91 (35.32)     1:44.23 (37.32)     2:23.98 (39.75)
 57 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:19.48    2:24.10        
                  32.32     1:08.34 (36.02)     1:45.77 (37.43)     2:24.10 (38.33)
 58 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.86    2:24.29        
                  31.34     1:08.43 (37.09)     1:46.45 (38.02)     2:24.29 (37.84)
 59 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.97    2:24.74        
                  31.93     1:08.65 (36.72)     1:46.04 (37.39)     2:24.74 (38.70)
 60 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR              2:10.19    2:24.92        
                  31.50     1:08.54 (37.04)     1:46.22 (37.68)     2:24.92 (38.70)
 61 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              2:22.06    2:25.20        
                  32.20     1:09.35 (37.15)     1:47.09 (37.74)     2:25.20 (38.11)
 62 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.09    2:25.48        
                  31.81     1:07.96 (36.15)   2:25.48 (1:17.52)                    
 63 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR              2:22.44    2:25.85        
                  32.39     1:08.56 (36.17)     1:47.09 (38.53)     2:25.85 (38.76)
 64 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR              2:17.17    2:26.09        
                  30.84     1:06.95 (36.11)     1:45.88 (38.93)     2:26.09 (40.21)
 65 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               2:20.44    2:30.19        
                  31.99     1:09.99 (38.00)     1:49.83 (39.84)     2:30.19 (40.36)
 66 Krosser, Jared M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.77    2:30.47        
                  32.50     1:09.43 (36.93)     1:48.85 (39.42)     2:30.47 (41.62)
 -- Dent, Roger L             23 LIAC-MR              2:05.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:19.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Goldstein, Jake P         18 LIAC-MR              2:08.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shapira, Tomer L          16 COND-MR              2:22.88         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 55.92   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                        
                55.29  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                57.09  JR Junior Nationals
              1:00.89  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:03.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lennox, Douglas C         26 NYAC-MR                55.34L     55.50@JR     
                  26.12       55.50 (29.38)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 55.33   2/24/2012 Douglas C Lennox, NYAC -MR                   
                55.29  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                57.09  JR Junior Nationals
              1:00.89  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:03.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lennox, Douglas C   26 NYAC-MR                48.52      55.33@JR      20  
                  25.99       55.33 (29.34)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.61      55.80 JR      17  
                  26.59       55.80 (29.21)                                        
  3 Dent, Roger L       23 LIAC-MR                49.75      55.95 JR      16  
                  26.38       55.95 (29.57)                                        
  4 Diette, Daniel F    29 NYAC-MR                50.47      57.85 SECT    15  
                  26.88       57.85 (30.97)                                        
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.97      58.04 SECT    14  
                  27.48       58.04 (30.56)                                        
  6 Charnin-Aker, Josh  22 NYAC-MR                50.04      58.05 SECT    13  
                  27.57       58.05 (30.48)                                        
  7 Carlucci, Conor A   23 NYAC-MR                50.66      59.46 SECT    12  
                  28.02       59.46 (31.44)                                        
  8 Plaschka, Justin T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.74      59.50 SECT    11  
                  28.03       59.50 (31.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 LI, Terry           16 COND-MR                51.31      57.98 SECT     9  
                  27.71       57.98 (30.27)                                        
 10 Jun, YongHoon       19 NY Sharks-MR           51.74      59.68 SECT     7  
                  27.97       59.68 (31.71)                                        
 11 Yin, Jon W          17 TVSC-MR                52.30    1:00.10 SECT     6  
                  29.88     1:00.10 (30.22)                                        
 12 Mo, Samuel          17 Badger-MR              50.82    1:00.17 SECT     5  
                  28.33     1:00.17 (31.84)                                        
 13 Walsh, Ryan M       17 COND-MR                52.03    1:00.20 SECT     4  
                  27.83     1:00.20 (32.37)                                        
 14 McKenna, Brian W    18 NCAC-MR                51.55    1:00.37 SECT     3  
                  28.23     1:00.37 (32.14)                                        
 15 Jablonski, Gregory  25 NYAC-MR                51.15    1:00.41 SECT     2  
                  27.65     1:00.41 (32.76)                                        
 16 Kelly, Brian A      25 NYAC-MR                51.79    1:01.50 METS     1  
                  27.10     1:01.50 (34.40)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carlino, Keith A    16 RFAC-MR                52.48      59.47 SECT   
                  27.29       59.47 (32.18)                                        
 18 Goldstein, Jake P   18 LIAC-MR                53.12      59.59 SECT   
                  28.17       59.59 (31.42)                                        
 19 Stewart, David C    14 Badger-MR              52.75    1:00.19 SECT   
                  28.13     1:00.19 (32.06)                                        
 20 Dutton, Matthew T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.19    1:00.29 SECT   
                  28.41     1:00.29 (31.88)                                        
 21 Campagna, Steven J  16 NDAC-MR                53.00    1:01.69 METS   
                  28.54     1:01.69 (33.15)                                        
 22 Chansakul, JR J     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.30    1:02.01 METS   
                  29.34     1:02.01 (32.67)                                        
 23 Wagner, Ryan T      14 COND-MR                52.84    1:02.05 METS   
                  29.19     1:02.05 (32.86)                                        
 24 Yang, Patrick       17 Badger-MR              52.81    1:02.74 METS   
                  29.00     1:02.74 (33.74)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.59  JR Junior Nationals
                53.89  SECT Speedo Series North
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                   NT      52.80 SECT   
                  24.59       52.80 (28.21)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                   NT      52.81 SECT   
                  24.42       52.81 (28.39)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           14 TVSC-MR                   NT      57.46        
                  27.12       57.46 (30.34)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.59  JR Junior Nationals
                53.89  SECT Speedo Series North
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR             NT      54.20 METS   
                  25.30       54.20 (28.90)                                        
  2 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR                  NT      57.18        
                  27.23       57.18 (29.95)                                        
  3 Loeffel, Austin J         16 NDAC-MR                   NT      59.28        
                  27.09       59.28 (32.19)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 55.92   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                        
                55.29  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                57.09  JR Junior Nationals
              1:00.89  SECT Speedo Series North
              1:03.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennox, Douglas C         26 NYAC-MR                55.33L     55.00@OT     
                  25.24       55.00 (29.76)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.59  JR Junior Nationals
                53.89  SECT Speedo Series North
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                   NT      54.56 METS   
                  25.64       54.56 (28.92)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.32   2/25/2011 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                49.59  JR Junior Nationals
                53.89  SECT Speedo Series North
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennox, Douglas C         26 NYAC-MR                49.58      48.52 qJR    
                  22.75       48.52 (25.77)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.32      48.61 qJR    
                  22.30       48.61 (26.31)                                        
  3 Dent, Roger L             23 LIAC-MR                48.42      49.75 qSECT  
                  22.99       49.75 (26.76)                                        
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.93      49.97 qSECT  
                  23.51       49.97 (26.46)                                        
  5 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR                52.31      50.04 qSECT  
                  23.54       50.04 (26.50)                                        
  6 Diette, Daniel F          29 NYAC-MR                51.54      50.47 qSECT  
                  23.68       50.47 (26.79)                                        
  7 Carlucci, Conor A         23 NYAC-MR                49.32      50.66 qSECT  
                  24.05       50.66 (26.61)                                        
  8 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.11      50.74 qSECT  
                  23.96       50.74 (26.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR              50.02      50.82 qSECT  
                  23.60       50.82 (27.22)                                        
 10 Jablonski, Gregory J      25 NYAC-MR                51.62      51.15 qSECT  
                  23.57       51.15 (27.58)                                        
 11 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR                51.23      51.31 qSECT  
                  23.29       51.31 (28.02)                                        
 12 McKenna, Brian W          18 NCAC-MR                53.54      51.55 qSECT  
                  24.09       51.55 (27.46)                                        
 13 Jun, YongHoon             19 NY Sharks-MR           52.74      51.74 qSECT  
                  24.01       51.74 (27.73)                                        
 14 Kelly, Brian A            25 NYAC-MR                53.21      51.79 qSECT  
                  24.19       51.79 (27.60)                                        
 15 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR                50.70      52.03 qSECT  
                  23.92       52.03 (28.11)                                        
 16 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR                52.20      52.30 qSECT  
                  24.50       52.30 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                53.24      52.48 qSECT  
                  24.45       52.48 (28.03)                                        
 18 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR              53.41      52.75 qSECT  
                  24.48       52.75 (28.27)                                        
 19 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR              52.20      52.81 qSECT  
                  24.50       52.81 (28.31)                                        
 20 Wagner, Ryan T            14 COND-MR                53.04      52.84 qSECT  
                  25.08       52.84 (27.76)                                        
 21 Robinson, Sean C          28 NYAC-MR                53.52      52.93 qSECT  
                  24.48       52.93 (28.45)                                        
 22 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                  53.82      52.94 qSECT  
                  24.64       52.94 (28.30)                                        
 23 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                52.27      53.00 qSECT  
                  24.05       53.00 (28.95)                                        
 24 Drake, Leif G             30 NYAC-MR                52.57      53.06 qSECT  
                  24.34       53.06 (28.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Goldstein, Jake P         18 LIAC-MR                52.07      53.12 SECT   
                  24.91       53.12 (28.21)                                        
 26 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.35      53.19 SECT   
                  25.30       53.19 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.95      53.30 SECT   
                  24.82       53.30 (28.48)                                        
 28 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR                51.49      53.32 SECT   
                  24.63       53.32 (28.69)                                        
 29 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                52.58      53.48 SECT   
                  24.54       53.48 (28.94)                                        
 30 Gavrilchin, Mihail        25 Hydro-MR               51.70      53.51 SECT   
                  25.12       53.51 (28.39)                                        
 31 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR              53.62      53.69 SECT   
                  24.76       53.69 (28.93)                                        
 32 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.49      53.74 SECT   
                  25.58       53.74 (28.16)                                        
 33 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR                52.07      54.18 METS   
                  24.84       54.18 (29.34)                                        
 34 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR              53.42      54.45 METS   
                  25.78       54.45 (28.67)                                        
 35 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              1:03.09L     54.52 METS   
                  25.30       54.52 (29.22)                                        
 36 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                54.39      54.62 METS   
                  25.95       54.62 (28.67)                                        
 37 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR                 52.80      54.73 METS   
                  25.67       54.73 (29.06)                                        
 38 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR                52.17      54.78 METS   
                  24.99       54.78 (29.79)                                        
 39 Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                  53.06      54.84 METS   
                  25.75       54.84 (29.09)                                        
 40 Charleston, Jared A       16 COND-MR                53.33      54.88 METS   
                  25.24       54.88 (29.64)                                        
 40 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR           54.22      54.88 METS   
                  26.05       54.88 (28.83)                                        
 42 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR                54.42      54.90 METS   
                  26.21       54.90 (28.69)                                        
 43 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR           52.79      54.94 METS   
                  25.33       54.94 (29.61)                                        
 44 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.72      54.96 METS   
                  25.70       54.96 (29.26)                                        
 45 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.55      55.03 METS   
                  26.02       55.03 (29.01)                                        
 46 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.31      55.10 METS   
                  25.01       55.10 (30.09)                                        
 47 Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.67      55.20        
                  25.37       55.20 (29.83)                                        
 48 Nunez, John               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.94      55.53        
                  25.95       55.53 (29.58)                                        
 49 Canner, James             16 LBA-MR                 54.75      55.55        
                  25.97       55.55 (29.58)                                        
 49 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.45      55.55        
                  25.48       55.55 (30.07)                                        
 51 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR          53.48      55.63        
                  25.93       55.63 (29.70)                                        
 52 Buyanov, Pavel            27 BASC-MR                52.73      55.84        
                  25.96       55.84 (29.88)                                        
 53 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                  54.59      55.89        
                  25.92       55.89 (29.97)                                        
 54 Goralski, Sean T          16 BBSC-MR                54.47      55.98        
                  26.05       55.98 (29.93)                                        
 55 Witzke, Christian E       24 NYAC-MR                53.43      56.19        
                  25.94       56.19 (30.25)                                        
 56 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             1:03.36L     56.22        
                  27.12       56.22 (29.10)                                        
 57 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR            53.94      56.35        
                  25.21       56.35 (31.14)                                        
 58 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.68      56.57        
                  26.37       56.57 (30.20)                                        
 -- Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                53.12         NS        
 -- Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR                53.32         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:03.99  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                2:06.29  JR Junior Nationals
                2:16.29  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:25.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dent, Roger L       23 LIAC-MR              1:49.21    2:03.85@OT      20  
                  27.67       59.53 (31.86)     1:31.64 (32.11)     2:03.85 (32.21)
  2 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.29    2:07.41 SECT    17  
                  27.97       59.75 (31.78)     1:33.15 (33.40)     2:07.41 (34.26)
  3 Lennon, Michael J   17 LIAC-MR              1:53.31    2:08.14 SECT    16  
                  28.77     1:01.25 (32.48)     1:35.08 (33.83)     2:08.14 (33.06)
  4 Charnin-Aker, Josh  22 NYAC-MR              1:55.59    2:10.71 SECT    15  
                  28.83     1:02.75 (33.92)     1:38.24 (35.49)     2:10.71 (32.47)
  5 Goldstein, Jake P   18 LIAC-MR              1:53.98    2:11.07 SECT    14  
                  28.46     1:01.42 (32.96)     1:36.24 (34.82)     2:11.07 (34.83)
  6 Barry, Charles C    16 Badger-MR            1:55.42    2:12.00 SECT    13  
                  29.12     1:02.73 (33.61)     1:37.59 (34.86)     2:12.00 (34.41)
  7 Mo, Samuel          17 Badger-MR            1:52.80    2:13.33 SECT    12  
                  28.93     1:02.34 (33.41)     1:37.78 (35.44)     2:13.33 (35.55)
  8 Rappaport, Will L   17 Badger-MR            1:55.69    2:17.01 METS    11  
                  28.49     1:01.30 (32.81)     1:38.24 (36.94)     2:17.01 (38.77)
B - Final
  9 Towers, Zachary D   14 LIAC-MR              1:58.47    2:12.68 SECT     9  
                  29.25     1:02.29 (33.04)     1:37.86 (35.57)     2:12.68 (34.82)
 10 Olin, Evan D        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.24    2:12.72 SECT     7  
                  29.70     1:02.81 (33.11)     1:37.46 (34.65)     2:12.72 (35.26)
 11 LI, Terry           16 COND-MR              1:56.10    2:13.04 SECT     6  
                  28.37     1:01.97 (33.60)     1:38.55 (36.58)     2:13.04 (34.49)
 12 Walsh, Ryan M       17 COND-MR              1:56.33    2:15.07 SECT     5  
                  29.00     1:02.77 (33.77)     1:38.95 (36.18)     2:15.07 (36.12)
 13 Lyons, Sean P       16 Badger-MR            1:57.64    2:15.56 SECT     4  
                  30.39     1:03.94 (33.55)     1:40.62 (36.68)     2:15.56 (34.94)
 14 Byrne, Gregg J      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.82    2:17.87 METS     3  
                  30.45     1:05.14 (34.69)     1:41.02 (35.88)     2:17.87 (36.85)
 15 Eiden, Joseph P     16 Badger-MR            1:57.95    2:22.02 METS     2  
                                1:06.66 ( )     1:44.37 (37.71)     2:22.02 (37.65)
 16 Stewart, David C    14 Badger-MR            1:59.44    2:23.47 METS     1  
                  29.54     1:03.51 (33.97)     1:41.63 (38.12)     2:23.47 (41.84)
C - Final
 17 Rueda, Diego C      16 Hydro-MR             1:59.84    2:14.54 SECT   
                  30.26     1:04.31 (34.05)     1:40.01 (35.70)     2:14.54 (34.53)
 18 Yamout, Nader *     17 Hydro-MR             2:01.40    2:16.27 SECT   
                  30.63     1:05.38 (34.75)     1:40.67 (35.29)     2:16.27 (35.60)
 19 Hasbrouck, Mathew   17 NBS-MR               1:59.88    2:17.65 METS   
                  31.10     1:05.06 (33.96)     1:40.64 (35.58)     2:17.65 (37.01)
 20 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            1:59.45    2:17.83 METS   
                  30.79     1:05.53 (34.74)     1:41.94 (36.41)     2:17.83 (35.89)
 21 Salcedo, Matt       17 LIAC-MR              2:00.75    2:19.14 METS   
                  31.71     1:05.76 (34.05)     1:44.47 (38.71)     2:19.14 (34.67)
 22 Carlin, Michael H   15 TVSC-MR              2:00.13    2:19.85 METS   
                  30.98     1:06.09 (35.11)     1:43.11 (37.02)     2:19.85 (36.74)
 23 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR              2:00.00    2:20.03 METS   
                  30.93     1:05.80 (34.87)     1:42.17 (36.37)     2:20.03 (37.86)
 24 Chansakul, JR J     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.37    2:26.30        
                  29.67     1:05.48 (35.81)     1:44.98 (39.50)     2:26.30 (41.32)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.09  JR Junior Nationals
              2:00.89  SECT Speedo Series North
              2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:06.31        
                  27.74       58.58 (30.84)     1:32.18 (33.60)     2:06.31 (34.13)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:49.14      2/1984 Rick Carey, BSC                            
                1:49.09  JR Junior Nationals
                2:00.89  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dent, Roger L             23 LIAC-MR              1:46.92    1:49.21 qSECT  
                  25.05       52.77 (27.72)     1:21.22 (28.45)     1:49.21 (27.99)
  2 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR            1:52.77    1:52.80 qSECT  
                  25.37       54.09 (28.72)     1:23.06 (28.97)     1:52.80 (29.74)
  3 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.51    1:53.29 qSECT  
                  24.91       53.58 (28.67)     1:23.19 (29.61)     1:53.29 (30.10)
  4 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:53.31 qSECT  
                  25.20       53.94 (28.74)     1:23.22 (29.28)     1:53.31 (30.09)
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         18 LIAC-MR              1:52.72    1:53.98 qSECT  
                  25.21       53.93 (28.72)     1:23.60 (29.67)     1:53.98 (30.38)
  6 Barry, Charles C          16 Badger-MR            1:53.93    1:55.42 qSECT  
                  25.92       55.36 (29.44)     1:25.43 (30.07)     1:55.42 (29.99)
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR              1:55.72    1:55.59 qSECT  
                  25.88       55.48 (29.60)     1:26.02 (30.54)     1:55.59 (29.57)
  8 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:54.55    1:55.69 qSECT  
                  25.01       53.62 (28.61)     1:23.77 (30.15)     1:55.69 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR              1:56.17    1:56.10 qSECT  
                  25.64       54.94 (29.30)     1:25.47 (30.53)     1:56.10 (30.63)
 10 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR              1:53.41    1:56.33 qSECT  
                  25.56       55.44 (29.88)     1:25.93 (30.49)     1:56.33 (30.40)
 11 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            2:00.91    1:57.64 qSECT  
                  26.56       56.26 (29.70)     1:26.91 (30.65)     1:57.64 (30.73)
 12 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger-MR            1:58.10    1:57.95 qSECT  
                  26.06       56.47 (30.41)     1:27.12 (30.65)     1:57.95 (30.83)
 13 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.62    1:58.24 qSECT  
                  26.64       56.26 (29.62)     1:26.93 (30.67)     1:58.24 (31.31)
 14 Wagner, Ryan T            14 COND-MR              1:57.81    1:58.41 qSECT  
                  26.65       56.45 (29.80)     1:27.35 (30.90)     1:58.41 (31.06)
 15 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              1:58.17    1:58.47 qSECT  
                  26.16       55.57 (29.41)     1:27.23 (31.66)     1:58.47 (31.24)
 16 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.14    1:58.82 qSECT  
                  26.78       57.79 (31.01)     1:28.07 (30.28)     1:58.82 (30.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            2:01.30    1:59.44 qSECT  
                  25.71       56.05 (30.34)     1:27.63 (31.58)     1:59.44 (31.81)
 18 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR            2:00.62    1:59.45 qSECT  
                                1:05.95 ( )     1:28.50 (22.55)     1:59.45 (30.95)
 19 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             2:00.27    1:59.84 qSECT  
                  27.51       57.93 (30.42)     1:28.83 (30.90)     1:59.84 (31.01)
 20 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR               1:56.19    1:59.88 qSECT  
                  25.83       55.00 (29.17)     1:26.55 (31.55)     1:59.88 (33.33)
 21 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:00.51    2:00.00 qSECT  
                  26.98       56.94 (29.96)     1:27.54 (30.60)     2:00.00 (32.46)
 22 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC-MR              2:03.57    2:00.13 qSECT  
                  27.10       58.15 (31.05)     1:28.62 (30.47)     2:00.13 (31.51)
 23 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR            1:57.25    2:00.71 qSECT  
                  26.15       56.80 (30.65)     1:28.05 (31.25)     2:00.71 (32.66)
 24 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              2:02.68    2:00.75 qSECT  
                  26.44                             1:28.57 ( )     2:00.75 (32.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            1:59.15    2:01.15 METS   
                  26.57       56.32 (29.75)     1:27.73 (31.41)     2:01.15 (33.42)
 26 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.53    2:01.37 METS   
                  26.69       57.27 (30.58)     1:29.58 (32.31)     2:01.37 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yamout, Nader *           17 Hydro-MR             2:03.95    2:01.40 METS   
                  27.64       59.37 (31.73)     1:30.43 (31.06)     2:01.40 (30.97)
 28 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR            1:58.58    2:01.42 METS   
                  26.13       56.26 (30.13)     1:28.22 (31.96)     2:01.42 (33.20)
 29 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR               2:02.32    2:01.53 METS   
                  26.93       57.92 (30.99)     1:29.98 (32.06)     2:01.53 (31.55)
 30 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.33    2:01.68 METS   
                  25.99       56.73 (30.74)     1:29.09 (32.36)     2:01.68 (32.59)
 31 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.00    2:01.75 METS   
                  27.19       57.55 (30.36)     1:29.41 (31.86)     2:01.75 (32.34)
 32 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.69    2:01.93 METS   
                  26.78       56.97 (30.19)     1:29.30 (32.33)     2:01.93 (32.63)
 33 Pak, Richard              16 UNLGA-MR             2:01.89    2:02.12 METS   
                  27.24       57.87 (30.63)     1:29.52 (31.65)     2:02.12 (32.60)
 34 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              2:00.77    2:02.83 METS   
                  28.17       59.37 (31.20)     1:31.39 (32.02)     2:02.83 (31.44)
 35 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR              2:04.60    2:03.10 METS   
                  27.40       59.01 (31.61)     1:31.52 (32.51)     2:03.10 (31.58)
 36 Nunez, John               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.82    2:03.42 METS   
                  27.38       59.06 (31.68)     1:31.12 (32.06)     2:03.42 (32.30)
 37 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              2:04.30    2:03.51 METS   
                  26.68       57.84 (31.16)     1:30.16 (32.32)     2:03.51 (33.35)
 38 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.89    2:03.73 METS   
                  27.04       57.62 (30.58)     1:30.16 (32.54)     2:03.73 (33.57)
 39 Gak, Milos M              18 RI Marlins-MR        2:02.87    2:04.27 METS   
                  27.07       58.48 (31.41)     1:31.70 (33.22)     2:04.27 (32.57)
 40 Coleman, Gregory M        17 IA-MR                2:05.74    2:04.35 METS   
                  27.27       58.62 (31.35)     1:31.16 (32.54)     2:04.35 (33.19)
 41 Ballentine, Andrew W      25 NYAC-MR              2:03.24    2:04.66 METS   
                  28.18       59.98 (31.80)     1:32.05 (32.07)     2:04.66 (32.61)
 42 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR              1:58.45    2:04.96 METS   
                  26.93       57.77 (30.84)     1:31.37 (33.60)     2:04.96 (33.59)
 43 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    2:04.98 METS   
                  27.27       58.45 (31.18)     1:31.20 (32.75)     2:04.98 (33.78)
 44 Carr, Charlie M           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.68    2:05.00 METS   
                  27.27   2:05.00 (1:37.73)                                        
 45 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.96    2:05.03 METS   
                  27.68     1:00.06 (32.38)     1:32.21 (32.15)     2:05.03 (32.82)
 46 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.84    2:06.87        
                  27.25       58.86 (31.61)     1:32.59 (33.73)     2:06.87 (34.28)
 47 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.89    2:06.98        
                  27.22       59.14 (31.92)     1:32.59 (33.45)     2:06.98 (34.39)
 48 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR              2:03.95    2:07.06        
                  26.80       59.09 (32.29)     1:32.77 (33.68)     2:07.06 (34.29)
 49 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.63    2:07.39        
                  27.77       59.57 (31.80)   2:07.39 (1:07.82)                    
 50 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.73    2:07.47        
                  27.37       59.68 (32.31)     1:33.29 (33.61)     2:07.47 (34.18)
 51 Jun, YongHoon             19 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.53    2:07.57        
                  27.52       59.56 (32.04)     1:33.54 (33.98)     2:07.57 (34.03)
 52 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.75    2:08.07        
                  27.52       59.45 (31.93)     1:32.88 (33.43)     2:08.07 (35.19)
 53 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.29    2:09.48        
                  27.11       58.63 (31.52)     1:32.89 (34.26)     2:09.48 (36.59)
 54 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              2:24.87L   2:09.73        
                  29.23     1:02.29 (33.06)     1:36.07 (33.78)     2:09.73 (33.66)
 55 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.47L   2:10.48        
                  28.92     1:02.53 (33.61)     1:37.12 (34.59)     2:10.48 (33.36)
 56 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:05.18    2:12.50        
                  27.34       59.47 (32.13)     1:35.64 (36.17)     2:12.50 (36.86)
 57 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.75    2:12.89        
                  29.89     1:02.63 (32.74)     1:32.24 (29.61)     2:12.89 (40.65)
 58 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              2:24.31    2:25.34        
                  31.60     1:08.35 (36.75)     1:46.39 (38.04)     2:25.34 (38.95)
 -- Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.85L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR              2:00.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR              2:01.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            1:55.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Yeager, Christian P       18 LIAC-MR              1:55.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Charleston, Jared A       16 COND-MR              2:03.60         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:07.51   2/25/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                2:06.59  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                2:09.49  JR Junior Nationals
                2:16.59  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:24.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.18    2:07.51@JR      20  
                  26.41       57.65 (31.24)     1:37.65 (40.00)     2:07.51 (29.86)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.54    2:10.27 SECT    17  
                  28.37     1:01.00 (32.63)     1:41.29 (40.29)     2:10.27 (28.98)
  3 Rappaport, Will L   17 Badger-MR            1:55.26    2:11.66 SECT    16  
                  28.33     1:01.33 (33.00)     1:40.32 (38.99)     2:11.66 (31.34)
  4 Yeager, Christian   18 LIAC-MR              1:53.76    2:12.51 SECT    15  
                  28.60     1:01.53 (32.93)     1:40.55 (39.02)     2:12.51 (31.96)
  5 Dent, Roger L       23 LIAC-MR              1:55.03    2:13.35 SECT    14  
                  27.15     1:03.77 (36.62)     1:42.16 (38.39)     2:13.35 (31.19)
  6 Mo, Samuel          17 Badger-MR            1:53.04    2:13.48 SECT    13  
                  28.62     1:03.21 (34.59)     1:42.82 (39.61)     2:13.48 (30.66)
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh  22 NYAC-MR              1:54.63    2:14.19 SECT    12  
                  28.59     1:03.08 (34.49)     1:43.81 (40.73)     2:14.19 (30.38)
  8 Carlucci, Conor A   23 NYAC-MR              1:54.63    2:15.30 SECT    11  
                                  24.49 ( )   1:42.49 (1:18.00)     2:15.30 (32.81)
B - Final
  9 Lozano, Joseph      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.01    2:15.12 SECT     9  
                  29.37     1:04.82 (35.45)     1:43.16 (38.34)     2:15.12 (31.96)
 10 LI, Terry           16 COND-MR              1:56.95    2:15.65 SECT     7  
                  28.16     1:04.20 (36.04)     1:45.31 (41.11)     2:15.65 (30.34)
 11 Jordan, Scott C     25 NYAC-MR              1:56.59    2:15.84 SECT     6  
                  29.28     1:04.90 (35.62)     1:44.07 (39.17)     2:15.84 (31.77)
 12 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          1:57.69    2:16.24 SECT     5  
                  28.86     1:05.12 (36.26)     1:44.49 (39.37)     2:16.24 (31.75)
 13 Bischoff, Kent a    18 LIAC-MR              1:57.43    2:17.09 METS     4  
                  30.00     1:05.27 (35.27)     1:46.04 (40.77)     2:17.09 (31.05)
 14 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    2:18.07 METS     3  
                  29.29     1:06.37 (37.08)     1:45.57 (39.20)     2:18.07 (32.50)
 15 Walsh, Ryan M       17 COND-MR              1:57.78    2:19.96 METS     2  
                  28.53     1:04.36 (35.83)     1:48.23 (43.87)     2:19.96 (31.73)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  16 LIAC-MR              1:58.95    2:23.66 METS     1  
                  31.24     1:08.03 (36.79)     1:50.87 (42.84)     2:23.66 (32.79)
C - Final
 17 Cummings, Tommy F   17 COND-MR              1:59.06    2:14.56 SECT   
                  28.94     1:03.25 (34.31)     1:42.64 (39.39)     2:14.56 (31.92)
 18 Goldstein, Jake P   18 LIAC-MR              1:59.24    2:16.82 METS   
                  28.57     1:05.15 (36.58)     1:45.47 (40.32)     2:16.82 (31.35)
 19 Barry, Charles C    16 Badger-MR            2:00.06    2:17.09 METS   
                  29.41     1:03.31 (33.90)     1:44.85 (41.54)     2:17.09 (32.24)
 20 Byrne, Gregg J      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.88    2:17.97 METS   
                  30.58     1:06.03 (35.45)     1:46.44 (40.41)     2:17.97 (31.53)
 21 Chansakul, JR J     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.76    2:19.14 METS   
                  29.13     1:05.22 (36.09)     1:46.44 (41.22)     2:19.14 (32.70)
 22 Kelleher, Andrew J  16 RFAC-MR              1:59.93    2:19.19 METS   
                  29.52     1:07.59 (38.07)     1:46.84 (39.25)     2:19.19 (32.35)
 23 Ling, Kevin         17 LIAC-MR              2:00.21    2:19.35 METS   
                  30.60     1:06.60 (36.00)     1:47.32 (40.72)     2:19.35 (32.03)
 24 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR            1:59.39    2:23.17 METS   
                  30.27     1:05.60 (35.33)     1:48.43 (42.83)     2:23.17 (34.74)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:51.18   2/20/2010 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                    
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:51.18   2/25/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:50.09  JR Junior Nationals
                1:59.79  SECT Speedo Series North
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.56    1:51.18#qSECT  
                  23.22       50.80 (27.58)     1:24.75 (33.95)     1:51.18 (26.43)
  2 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR            1:51.34    1:53.04 qSECT  
                  24.90       53.69 (28.79)     1:26.71 (33.02)     1:53.04 (26.33)
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.69    1:53.54 qSECT  
                                  52.65 ( )     1:27.04 (34.39)     1:53.54 (26.50)
  4 Yeager, Christian P       18 LIAC-MR              1:50.67    1:53.76 qSECT  
                  25.18       53.35 (28.17)     1:26.60 (33.25)     1:53.76 (27.16)
  5 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR              1:55.18    1:54.63 qSECT  
                  24.83       53.59 (28.76)     1:27.57 (33.98)     1:54.63 (27.06)
  5 Carlucci, Conor A         23 NYAC-MR              2:03.99    1:54.63 qSECT  
                  24.42       54.90 (30.48)     1:27.35 (32.45)     1:54.63 (27.28)
  7 Dent, Roger L             23 LIAC-MR              1:52.88    1:55.03 qSECT  
                  23.36   1:55.03 (1:31.67)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:52.85    1:55.26 qSECT  
                  24.73       53.08 (28.35)     1:27.38 (34.30)     1:55.26 (27.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Scott C           25 NYAC-MR              1:58.44    1:56.59 qSECT  
                  25.59       56.07 (30.48)     1:29.08 (33.01)     1:56.59 (27.51)
 10 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR              1:56.53    1:56.95 qSECT  
                  24.07       54.21 (30.14)     1:29.42 (35.21)     1:56.95 (27.53)
 11 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    1:57.12 qSECT  
                  24.41       53.18 (28.77)     1:29.38 (36.20)     1:57.12 (27.74)
 12 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR              1:57.85    1:57.43 qSECT  
                  25.98       55.81 (29.83)     1:29.62 (33.81)     1:57.43 (27.81)
 13 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:57.76    1:57.69 qSECT  
                  25.68       54.85 (29.17)     1:29.30 (34.45)     1:57.69 (28.39)
 14 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR              1:56.10    1:57.78 qSECT  
                  24.51       53.76 (29.25)     1:30.21 (36.45)     1:57.78 (27.57)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              1:58.42    1:58.95 qSECT  
                  26.58       55.95 (29.37)     1:31.09 (35.14)     1:58.95 (27.86)
 16 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              2:00.09    1:58.99 qSECT  
                  25.95       57.31 (31.36)     1:30.63 (33.32)     1:58.99 (28.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.60    1:59.01 qSECT  
                  26.01       56.39 (30.38)     1:31.03 (34.64)     1:59.01 (27.98)
 18 Shevchik, Dan J           31 NYAC-MR              1:57.32    1:59.03 qSECT  
                  25.90                             1:30.41 ( )     1:59.03 (28.62)
 19 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR              1:53.76    1:59.06 qSECT  
                  24.97       55.16 (30.19)     1:29.72 (34.56)     1:59.06 (29.34)
 20 Goldstein, Jake P         18 LIAC-MR              1:54.35    1:59.24 qSECT  
                  25.06       56.77 (31.71)     1:31.07 (34.30)     1:59.24 (28.17)
 21 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR            2:00.02    1:59.39 qSECT  
                  25.42       54.56 (29.14)     1:30.34 (35.78)     1:59.39 (29.05)
 22 Robinson, Sean C          28 NYAC-MR              2:03.51    1:59.55 qSECT  
                  24.70       53.71 (29.01)     1:29.96 (36.25)     1:59.55 (29.59)
 23 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.14    1:59.76 qSECT  
                  25.56       56.42 (30.86)     1:31.36 (34.94)     1:59.76 (28.40)
 24 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          1:59.51    1:59.78 qSECT  
                  24.80       54.95 (30.15)     1:31.34 (36.39)     1:59.78 (28.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.78    1:59.88 METS   
 26 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              2:00.13    1:59.93 METS   
                  25.50       56.53 (31.03)     1:31.20 (34.67)     1:59.93 (28.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barry, Charles C          16 Badger-MR            1:58.43    2:00.06 METS   
                  26.09       56.06 (29.97)     1:32.38 (36.32)     2:00.06 (27.68)
 28 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              2:00.64    2:00.21 METS   
                  25.51       57.52 (32.01)     1:31.33 (33.81)     2:00.21 (28.88)
 29 Ballentine, Andrew W      25 NYAC-MR              2:00.95    2:00.22 METS   
                  26.53       57.60 (31.07)     1:31.54 (33.94)     2:00.22 (28.68)
 30 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR              1:56.95    2:00.24 METS   
                  25.09       54.72 (29.63)     1:32.00 (37.28)     2:00.24 (28.24)
 31 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:00.91    2:00.32 METS   
                  26.80       58.18 (31.38)     1:32.19 (34.01)     2:00.32 (28.13)
 32 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.05    2:00.99 METS   
                  26.11       55.86 (29.75)     1:31.58 (35.72)     2:00.99 (29.41)
 33 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:03.02    2:01.13 METS   
                  26.24       58.04 (31.80)   2:01.13 (1:03.09)                    
 34 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:57.06    2:01.16 METS   
                  25.48       55.58 (30.10)     1:31.97 (36.39)     2:01.16 (29.19)
 35 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR           2:01.49    2:01.31 METS   
                  26.03       54.95 (28.92)     1:31.78 (36.83)     2:01.31 (29.53)
 36 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR            1:57.98    2:01.43 METS   
                  25.85       57.64 (31.79)     1:31.75 (34.11)     2:01.43 (29.68)
 37 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR              2:02.67    2:01.54 METS   
                  24.76       54.85 (30.09)     1:32.83 (37.98)     2:01.54 (28.71)
 38 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            2:01.93    2:01.65 METS   
                  26.32       55.95 (29.63)     1:33.13 (37.18)     2:01.65 (28.52)
 39 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:21.47L   2:01.76 METS   
                  26.47       57.76 (31.29)     1:34.01 (36.25)     2:01.76 (27.75)
 40 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              2:00.48    2:02.40 METS   
                  26.30       59.44 (33.14)     1:32.59 (33.15)     2:02.40 (29.81)
 41 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR            2:03.33    2:02.47 METS   
                  24.98       56.10 (31.12)     1:33.79 (37.69)     2:02.47 (28.68)
 42 Wanie, Lee G              37 NYAC-MR              2:01.62    2:02.57 METS   
                  25.62       55.85 (30.23)     1:32.78 (36.93)     2:02.57 (29.79)
 43 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.54    2:02.64 METS   
                  26.16       55.81 (29.65)     1:33.77 (37.96)     2:02.64 (28.87)
 44 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.47    2:02.73 METS   
                                                    1:34.06 ( )     2:02.73 (28.67)
 45 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          2:00.87    2:02.82 METS   
                  25.78       56.13 (30.35)     1:33.50 (37.37)     2:02.82 (29.32)
 46 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR            2:01.53    2:02.92 METS   
                  25.84       56.47 (30.63)     1:33.98 (37.51)     2:02.92 (28.94)
 47 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              1:59.90    2:03.45 METS   
                  26.70                             1:33.70 ( )     2:03.45 (29.75)
 48 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.06    2:03.75 METS   
                  26.54       57.04 (30.50)     1:35.23 (38.19)     2:03.75 (28.52)
 49 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.93    2:03.89 METS   
                  26.03       57.64 (31.61)     1:34.55 (36.91)     2:03.89 (29.34)
 50 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            2:23.82L   2:04.07        
                  27.70       58.94 (31.24)     1:34.64 (35.70)     2:04.07 (29.43)
 51 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.74    2:04.15        
                  26.17       56.85 (30.68)     1:34.24 (37.39)     2:04.15 (29.91)
 52 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.23    2:04.44        
                  27.45       59.61 (32.16)     1:36.24 (36.63)     2:04.44 (28.20)
 53 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.45    2:04.55        
                  25.98       56.96 (30.98)     1:35.16 (38.20)     2:04.55 (29.39)
 54 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.81    2:04.61        
                  26.99       58.42 (31.43)     1:34.79 (36.37)     2:04.61 (29.82)
 55 Cho, Justin J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.94    2:04.71        
                  27.62       58.14 (30.52)     1:34.72 (36.58)     2:04.71 (29.99)
 55 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:02.69    2:04.71        
                  26.89       58.04 (31.15)     1:36.39 (38.35)     2:04.71 (28.32)
 57 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            2:03.27    2:04.77        
                  26.30       56.87 (30.57)     1:34.69 (37.82)     2:04.77 (30.08)
 58 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:02.03    2:04.79        
                  27.30       58.36 (31.06)     1:35.70 (37.34)     2:04.79 (29.09)
 59 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.28    2:04.84        
                  25.67       59.32 (33.65)     1:34.39 (35.07)     2:04.84 (30.45)
 60 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.34    2:05.22        
                  27.20     1:00.03 (32.83)     1:35.74 (35.71)     2:05.22 (29.48)
 61 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              2:23.41L   2:05.52        
                  26.66                             1:36.62 ( )     2:05.52 (28.90)
 62 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.72    2:05.76        
                  27.40     1:01.61 (34.21)     1:35.37 (33.76)     2:05.76 (30.39)
 63 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR              2:00.47    2:05.84        
                  26.59       59.28 (32.69)     1:37.56 (38.28)     2:05.84 (28.28)
 64 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.49    2:06.87        
                  26.66       59.97 (33.31)     1:38.15 (38.18)     2:06.87 (28.72)
 65 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.45    2:06.90        
                  26.44       57.32 (30.88)     1:37.28 (39.96)     2:06.90 (29.62)
 66 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR               2:02.29    2:09.44        
                  26.96     1:00.22 (33.26)     1:39.18 (38.96)     2:09.44 (30.26)
 67 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR            2:01.77    2:09.68        
                  27.20     1:00.61 (33.41)     1:40.09 (39.48)     2:09.68 (29.59)
 68 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR              2:01.27    2:10.36        
                  24.44       58.83 (34.39)     1:38.41 (39.58)     2:10.36 (31.95)
 69 Krosser, Jared M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.13    2:10.41        
                  26.99       58.06 (31.07)     1:37.17 (39.11)     2:10.41 (33.24)
 70 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR               2:03.05    2:11.09        
                  25.40       59.52 (34.12)     1:40.67 (41.15)     2:11.09 (30.42)
 71 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          2:01.94    2:11.50        
                  28.64     1:00.53 (31.89)     1:40.48 (39.95)     2:11.50 (31.02)
 72 Carr, Charlie M           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.94    2:13.10        
                  27.20     1:00.72 (33.52)     1:41.61 (40.89)     2:13.10 (31.49)
 73 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              2:30.29    2:27.57        
                  30.35     1:08.70 (38.35)     1:55.71 (47.01)     2:27.57 (31.86)
 -- Charleston, Jared A       16 COND-MR              2:03.95         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 4:31.39   7/22/2010 Alex J Gianino, BAD-MR                     
                4:30.49  OT Olymp.Trials-US Open
                4:35.49  JR Junior Nationals
                4:49.89  SECT Speedo Series North
                5:07.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:00.33    4:39.02 SECT    20  
                  30.23     1:04.31 (34.08)     1:39.68 (35.37)     2:14.34 (34.66)
        2:56.63 (42.29)     3:37.30 (40.67)     4:08.08 (30.78)     4:39.02 (30.94)
  2 Yeager, Christian   18 LIAC-MR              4:01.09    4:40.32 SECT    17  
                  29.53     1:03.57 (34.04)     1:39.59 (36.02)     2:14.09 (34.50)
        2:55.26 (41.17)     3:35.31 (40.05)     4:08.57 (33.26)     4:40.32 (31.75)
  3 Barry, Charles C    16 Badger-MR            4:07.11    4:43.93 SECT    16  
                  29.21     1:02.84 (33.63)     1:38.73 (35.89)     2:13.32 (34.59)
        2:55.52 (42.20)     3:37.70 (42.18)     4:11.27 (33.57)     4:43.93 (32.66)
  4 Rappaport, Will L   17 Badger-MR            4:06.28    4:43.94 SECT    15  
                  29.57     1:03.56 (33.99)     1:39.20 (35.64)                    
            2:56.62 ( )     3:38.87 (42.25)     4:11.47 (32.60)     4:43.94 (32.47)
  5 Charnin-Aker, Josh  22 NYAC-MR              4:05.87    4:47.94 SECT    14  
                  29.33     1:03.32 (33.99)     1:40.71 (37.39)     2:17.49 (36.78)
        2:59.66 (42.17)     3:42.13 (42.47)     4:15.00 (32.87)     4:47.94 (32.94)
  6 Hurley, Ryan P      26 NYAC-MR              4:05.47    4:50.19 METS    13  
                  31.11     1:05.56 (34.45)     1:45.81 (40.25)     2:24.81 (39.00)
        3:03.53 (38.72)     3:41.80 (38.27)     4:16.47 (34.67)     4:50.19 (33.72)
  7 Dent, Roger L       23 LIAC-MR              4:08.80    4:55.32 METS    12  
                  29.25     1:02.77 (33.52)     1:43.22 (40.45)     2:23.31 (40.09)
        3:03.07 (39.76)     3:44.56 (41.49)     4:20.26 (35.70)     4:55.32 (35.06)
  8 Mo, Samuel          17 Badger-MR            4:04.95    4:59.16 METS    11  
                  31.49     1:06.69 (35.20)     1:47.24 (40.55)     2:26.00 (38.76)
        3:07.55 (41.55)     3:48.70 (41.15)     4:24.61 (35.91)     4:59.16 (34.55)
B - Final
  9 Lennon, Michael J   17 LIAC-MR              4:10.52    4:45.90 SECT     9  
                  30.22     1:03.72 (33.50)     1:41.68 (37.96)     2:17.93 (36.25)
        3:01.45 (43.52)     3:42.30 (40.85)     4:14.88 (32.58)     4:45.90 (31.02)
 10 Lyons, Sean P       16 Badger-MR            4:09.83    4:49.02 SECT     7  
                  30.55     1:04.54 (33.99)     1:41.75 (37.21)     2:17.95 (36.20)
        3:01.64 (43.69)     3:44.69 (43.05)     4:17.13 (32.44)     4:49.02 (31.89)
 11 Byrne, Gregg J      17 NY Sharks-MR         4:12.40    4:49.70 SECT     6  
                  30.74     1:05.08 (34.34)     1:43.51 (38.43)     2:20.97 (37.46)
        3:02.87 (41.90)     3:44.76 (41.89)     4:17.82 (33.06)     4:49.70 (31.88)
 12 Kennon, Declan P    15 Badger-MR            4:12.46    4:52.29 METS     5  
                  29.60     1:03.77 (34.17)     1:40.75 (36.98)     2:17.05 (36.30)
        2:59.67 (42.62)     3:43.32 (43.65)     4:17.69 (34.37)     4:52.29 (34.60)
 13 Goldstein, Jake P   18 LIAC-MR              4:13.34    4:56.67 METS     4  
                  29.76     1:04.58 (34.82)     1:45.40 (40.82)     2:25.03 (39.63)
        3:08.30 (43.27)     3:51.64 (43.34)     4:26.10 (34.46)     4:56.67 (30.57)
 14 Palumbo, Greg T     31 NYAC-MR              4:09.33    4:56.75 METS     3  
                  30.82     1:05.19 (34.37)     1:44.79 (39.60)     2:22.57 (37.78)
        3:08.09 (45.52)     3:51.67 (43.58)     4:25.73 (34.06)     4:56.75 (31.02)
 15 Jordan, Scott C     25 NYAC-MR              4:11.66    4:56.76 METS     2  
                  30.97     1:06.25 (35.28)     1:46.75 (40.50)     2:26.20 (39.45)
        3:08.31 (42.11)     3:50.62 (42.31)     4:25.55 (34.93)     4:56.76 (31.21)
 16 Vingan, Isaac       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:12.26    4:59.36 METS     1  
                  31.10     1:06.71 (35.61)     1:46.52 (39.81)     2:26.04 (39.52)
        3:08.70 (42.66)     3:50.83 (42.13)     4:26.39 (35.56)     4:59.36 (32.97)
C - Final
 17 Lozano, Joseph      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:14.23    4:47.56 SECT   
                  30.29     1:04.75 (34.46)     1:43.67 (38.92)     2:21.33 (37.66)
        3:00.67 (39.34)     3:40.74 (40.07)     4:15.06 (34.32)     4:47.56 (32.50)
 18 Olin, Evan D        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:16.85    4:53.24 METS   
                  30.27     1:03.93 (33.66)     1:42.11 (38.18)     2:19.76 (37.65)
        3:03.03 (43.27)     3:44.41 (41.38)     4:19.40 (34.99)     4:53.24 (33.84)
 19 Bischoff, Kent a    18 LIAC-MR              4:13.97    4:54.32 METS   
                  31.21     1:06.40 (35.19)     1:45.59 (39.19)     2:23.02 (37.43)
        3:04.94 (41.92)     3:46.75 (41.81)     4:21.30 (34.55)     4:54.32 (33.02)
 20 Ling, Kevin         17 LIAC-MR              4:14.65    4:54.44 METS   
                  31.40     1:06.97 (35.57)     1:47.90 (40.93)     2:26.48 (38.58)
        3:06.89 (40.41)     3:47.04 (40.15)     4:22.08 (35.04)     4:54.44 (32.36)
 21 Salcedo, Matt       17 LIAC-MR              4:17.14    4:58.07 METS   
                  31.90     1:06.46 (34.56)     1:45.38 (38.92)     2:22.88 (37.50)
                                2:46.97 ( )   4:25.82 (1:38.85)     4:58.07 (32.25)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  16 LIAC-MR              4:16.28    4:58.86 METS   
                  31.16     1:07.85 (36.69)     1:46.90 (39.05)     2:25.64 (38.74)
        3:09.00 (43.36)     3:52.97 (43.97)     4:26.52 (33.55)     4:58.86 (32.34)
 23 Towers, Zachary D   14 LIAC-MR              4:17.75    5:02.11 METS   
                  30.33     1:05.18 (34.85)     1:45.30 (40.12)     2:25.76 (40.46)
        3:10.01 (44.25)     3:54.62 (44.61)     4:28.59 (33.97)     5:02.11 (33.52)
 24 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            4:17.53    5:03.12 METS   
                  31.07     1:06.42 (35.35)     1:44.99 (38.57)     2:22.74 (37.75)
        3:09.48 (46.74)     3:56.71 (47.23)     4:30.29 (33.58)     5:03.12 (32.83)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:55.83   2/17/2001 Brendan Z Neligan, LIAC                    
                3:54.79  JR Junior Nationals
                4:15.09  SECT Speedo Series North
                4:25.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:06.66    4:00.33 qSECT  
                  26.23       56.02 (29.79)     1:25.74 (29.72)     1:55.50 (29.76)
        2:30.62 (35.12)     3:05.62 (35.00)     3:33.52 (27.90)     4:00.33 (26.81)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       18 LIAC-MR              3:52.92    4:01.09 qSECT  
                  25.54       54.29 (28.75)     1:24.48 (30.19)     1:52.97 (28.49)
        2:26.95 (33.98)     3:02.31 (35.36)     3:31.46 (29.15)     4:01.09 (29.63)
  3 Foley, Brian P            17 COND-MR              4:11.67    4:04.15 qSECT  
                  27.69                             1:33.36 ( )   4:04.15 (2:30.79)
  4 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR            3:59.10    4:04.95 qSECT  
                  25.93       56.15 (30.22)     1:28.10 (31.95)     1:59.55 (31.45)
        2:33.88 (34.33)     3:08.12 (34.24)     3:36.83 (28.71)     4:04.95 (28.12)
  5 Hurley, Ryan P            26 NYAC-MR              4:21.22    4:05.47 qSECT  
                  26.83       56.61 (29.78)     1:29.38 (32.77)     2:01.20 (31.82)
        2:33.90 (32.70)     3:06.41 (32.51)     3:36.70 (30.29)     4:05.47 (28.77)
  6 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR              4:08.28    4:05.87 qSECT  
                  25.66       54.74 (29.08)     1:26.11 (31.37)                    
            2:30.65 ( )                             3:35.39 ( )     4:05.87 (30.48)
  7 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            4:01.09    4:06.28 qSECT  
                  25.29       54.62 (29.33)     1:24.65 (30.03)     1:54.56 (29.91)
        2:30.10 (35.54)     3:07.11 (37.01)     3:37.30 (30.19)     4:06.28 (28.98)
  8 Barry, Charles C          16 Badger-MR            4:03.76    4:07.11 qSECT  
                  25.95       55.80 (29.85)     1:27.06 (31.26)     1:58.01 (30.95)
        2:34.10 (36.09)     3:10.10 (36.00)     3:38.95 (28.85)     4:07.11 (28.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dent, Roger L             23 LIAC-MR              3:57.54    4:08.80 qSECT  
                  24.91       54.71 (29.80)     1:28.64 (33.93)     2:01.38 (32.74)
        2:35.21 (33.83)     3:10.11 (34.90)     3:39.65 (29.54)     4:08.80 (29.15)
 10 Palumbo, Greg T           31 NYAC-MR              4:18.96    4:09.33 qSECT  
                  26.22       56.38 (30.16)     1:28.77 (32.39)     2:00.21 (31.44)
        2:37.46 (37.25)                             3:42.64 ( )     4:09.33 (26.69)
 11 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            4:15.83    4:09.83 qSECT  
                  26.75       57.06 (30.31)     1:28.69 (31.63)     1:59.85 (31.16)
        2:37.31 (37.46)     3:14.43 (37.12)     3:42.59 (28.16)     4:09.83 (27.24)
 12 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              4:02.38    4:10.52 qSECT  
                  25.99       55.75 (29.76)     1:29.17 (33.42)     2:01.85 (32.68)
                                3:15.51 ( )     4:10.52 (55.01)                    
 13 Jordan, Scott C           25 NYAC-MR              4:20.32    4:11.66 qSECT  
                  26.64       56.55 (29.91)     1:29.41 (32.86)     2:01.73 (32.32)
        2:37.57 (35.84)     3:13.53 (35.96)     3:43.60 (30.07)     4:11.66 (28.06)
 14 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:11.15    4:12.26 qSECT  
                  26.50       56.97 (30.47)     1:29.20 (32.23)     2:01.55 (32.35)
        2:38.09 (36.54)     3:14.05 (35.96)     3:43.80 (29.75)     4:12.26 (28.46)
 15 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         4:05.58    4:12.40 qSECT  
                  27.10       57.34 (30.24)     1:30.05 (32.71)     2:01.66 (31.61)
        2:37.42 (35.76)     3:13.44 (36.02)     3:43.38 (29.94)     4:12.40 (29.02)
 16 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            4:11.84    4:12.46 qSECT  
                  20.90                             1:28.11 ( )     1:59.35 (31.24)
        2:35.69 (36.34)     3:13.15 (37.46)     3:43.42 (30.27)     4:12.46 (29.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goldstein, Jake P         18 LIAC-MR              4:08.40    4:13.34 qSECT  
                  26.08                             1:29.66 ( )     2:03.30 (33.64)
        2:38.71 (35.41)     3:15.61 (36.90)     3:45.15 (29.54)     4:13.34 (28.19)
 18 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR              4:13.03    4:13.97 qSECT  
                  26.35       56.82 (30.47)     1:29.47 (32.65)     2:02.09 (32.62)
        2:37.88 (35.79)     3:13.66 (35.78)     3:44.23 (30.57)     4:13.97 (29.74)
 19 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:11.54    4:14.23 qSECT  
                  26.70       57.91 (31.21)     1:30.51 (32.60)     2:02.89 (32.38)
        2:38.51 (35.62)     3:14.32 (35.81)     3:44.82 (30.50)     4:14.23 (29.41)
 20 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              4:21.08    4:14.65 qSECT  
                  26.51       57.44 (30.93)     1:31.38 (33.94)     2:05.51 (34.13)
        2:39.27 (33.76)     3:13.86 (34.59)     3:44.64 (30.78)     4:14.65 (30.01)
 21 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          4:15.35    4:15.66 qMETS  
                  26.30       57.70 (31.40)     1:30.26 (32.56)     2:02.27 (32.01)
        2:38.42 (36.15)     3:14.52 (36.10)     3:45.88 (31.36)     4:15.66 (29.78)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              4:15.63    4:16.28 qMETS  
                  26.66       57.58 (30.92)     1:30.54 (32.96)     2:02.61 (32.07)
        2:39.43 (36.82)     3:16.92 (37.49)     3:46.94 (30.02)     4:16.28 (29.34)
 23 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:15.08    4:16.85 qMETS  
                  26.67       56.91 (30.24)     1:30.16 (33.25)     2:03.75 (33.59)
        2:41.43 (37.68)     3:17.98 (36.55)     3:47.66 (29.68)     4:16.85 (29.19)
 24 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              4:24.30    4:17.14 qMETS  
                  27.21       57.92 (30.71)     1:30.96 (33.04)                    
            2:40.78 ( )     3:18.85 (38.07)     3:49.16 (30.31)     4:17.14 (27.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR            4:25.14    4:17.53 METS   
                  27.08       57.38 (30.30)     1:29.29 (31.91)     2:00.89 (31.60)
        2:40.15 (39.26)     3:20.27 (40.12)     3:49.25 (28.98)     4:17.53 (28.28)
 26 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              4:11.77    4:17.75 METS   
                  26.39       56.72 (30.33)     1:30.10 (33.38)     2:03.79 (33.69)
        2:42.02 (38.23)     3:20.35 (38.33)     4:17.75 (57.40)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:13.73    4:17.89 METS   
                  26.45       57.38 (30.93)     1:31.48 (34.10)     2:04.85 (33.37)
        2:41.35 (36.50)     3:18.29 (36.94)     3:48.45 (30.16)     4:17.89 (29.44)
 28 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR            4:22.82    4:17.92 METS   
                  26.07       55.99 (29.92)     1:27.54 (31.55)     1:59.21 (31.67)
        2:37.83 (38.62)     3:17.64 (39.81)   4:17.92 (1:00.28)                    
 29 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:19.84    4:18.09 METS   
                  27.15       57.72 (30.57)     1:31.01 (33.29)     2:04.14 (33.13)
        2:40.81 (36.67)     3:17.81 (37.00)     3:48.96 (31.15)     4:18.09 (29.13)
 30 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              4:20.61    4:18.27 METS   
                  26.62       57.34 (30.72)     1:31.37 (34.03)     2:05.43 (34.06)
        2:40.54 (35.11)   4:18.27 (1:37.73)                                        
 31 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:20.12    4:18.95 METS   
                  27.37       59.47 (32.10)     1:31.14 (31.67)     2:03.04 (31.90)
        2:42.23 (39.19)     3:21.06 (38.83)     3:50.83 (29.77)     4:18.95 (28.12)
 32 Ching, Benjamin           17 LIAC-MR              4:11.85    4:19.08 METS   
                  26.90       57.62 (30.72)     1:31.66 (34.04)     2:05.60 (33.94)
        2:41.43 (35.83)     3:18.31 (36.88)     3:49.31 (31.00)     4:19.08 (29.77)
 33 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               4:20.69    4:19.17 METS   
                  26.86       57.41 (30.55)     1:30.42 (33.01)     2:02.55 (32.13)
        2:40.51 (37.96)     3:18.70 (38.19)     3:49.76 (31.06)     4:19.17 (29.41)
 34 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR            4:18.54    4:19.75 METS   
                  26.70       57.42 (30.72)     1:29.32 (31.90)     2:00.99 (31.67)
        2:38.79 (37.80)     3:17.22 (38.43)     3:49.36 (32.14)     4:19.75 (30.39)
 35 Wagner, Ryan T            14 COND-MR              4:23.96    4:19.97 METS   
                  26.99       57.74 (30.75)     1:30.86 (33.12)     2:03.60 (32.74)
        2:42.80 (39.20)     3:21.79 (38.99)     3:51.29 (29.50)     4:19.97 (28.68)
 36 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              4:21.47    4:20.15 METS   
                  26.81       57.25 (30.44)     1:31.37 (34.12)     2:05.24 (33.87)
        2:41.71 (36.47)     3:19.08 (37.37)     3:49.92 (30.84)     4:20.15 (30.23)
 37 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             4:22.52    4:20.24 METS   
                  28.18       59.55 (31.37)     1:33.48 (33.93)     2:06.35 (32.87)
        2:44.73 (38.38)     3:22.82 (38.09)     3:52.17 (29.35)     4:20.24 (28.07)
 38 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:16.63    4:20.34 METS   
                  27.53       59.06 (31.53)     1:33.30 (34.24)     2:07.67 (34.37)
        2:43.73 (36.06)     3:20.16 (36.43)   4:20.34 (1:00.18)                    
 39 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            5:04.42L   4:21.87 METS   
                  27.65       59.63 (31.98)     1:34.53 (34.90)     2:08.39 (33.86)
        2:46.45 (38.06)     3:24.35 (37.90)     3:53.58 (29.23)     4:21.87 (28.29)
 40 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR              4:08.73    4:22.13 METS   
                  26.34       58.03 (31.69)     1:32.72 (34.69)     2:06.00 (33.28)
        2:42.32 (36.32)     3:19.91 (37.59)     3:51.45 (31.54)     4:22.13 (30.68)
 41 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:23.24    4:22.60 METS   
                  27.47       59.71 (32.24)     1:33.61 (33.90)     2:08.40 (34.79)
        2:44.48 (36.08)     3:21.37 (36.89)     3:52.34 (30.97)     4:22.60 (30.26)
 42 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              4:25.01    4:22.77 METS   
                  27.62       59.43 (31.81)     1:36.09 (36.66)     2:12.23 (36.14)
        2:46.16 (33.93)     3:21.76 (35.60)     3:53.75 (31.99)     4:22.77 (29.02)
 43 Brown, Connor F           15 LIAC-MR              4:18.16    4:23.03 METS   
                  28.37     1:00.95 (32.58)     1:34.42 (33.47)     2:07.19 (32.77)
        2:46.08 (38.89)     3:24.41 (38.33)     3:53.89 (29.48)     4:23.03 (29.14)
 43 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            4:21.57    4:23.03 METS   
                  28.57     1:00.42 (31.85)     1:33.79 (33.37)     2:07.00 (33.21)
        2:43.75 (36.75)     3:21.62 (37.87)     3:52.86 (31.24)     4:23.03 (30.17)
 45 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              4:24.16    4:23.94 METS   
                  26.72       58.26 (31.54)     1:31.73 (33.47)     2:04.66 (32.93)
        2:43.42 (38.76)     3:22.62 (39.20)     3:53.32 (30.70)     4:23.94 (30.62)
 46 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         4:10.84    4:24.68 METS   
                  26.55       58.02 (31.47)     1:31.30 (33.28)     2:05.09 (33.79)
        2:43.01 (37.92)     3:20.92 (37.91)     3:53.51 (32.59)     4:24.68 (31.17)
 47 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.72    4:25.60 METS   
                  26.98                             1:31.77 ( )                    
                                                    3:54.25 ( )     4:25.60 (31.35)
 48 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:25.89    4:27.63        
                  26.91       57.24 (30.33)     1:30.25 (33.01)     2:02.63 (32.38)
        2:44.34 (41.71)     3:26.70 (42.36)     3:57.54 (30.84)     4:27.63 (30.09)
 49 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              5:03.55L   4:28.28        
                  27.77       59.93 (32.16)     1:33.64 (33.71)     2:06.60 (32.96)
        2:46.38 (39.78)     3:25.52 (39.14)     3:57.70 (32.18)     4:28.28 (30.58)
 50 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          4:23.68    4:28.34        
                  27.89     1:00.23 (32.34)     1:34.51 (34.28)     2:08.92 (34.41)
        2:47.04 (38.12)     3:26.43 (39.39)     3:57.83 (31.40)     4:28.34 (30.51)
 51 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:21.34    4:30.35        
                  27.47       48.58 (21.11)     1:33.20 (44.62)     2:06.11 (32.91)
        2:45.92 (39.81)     3:26.39 (40.47)     3:59.70 (33.31)     4:30.35 (30.65)
 52 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.43L   4:30.95        
                  27.08       59.24 (32.16)     1:33.97 (34.73)     2:08.81 (34.84)
        2:47.80 (38.99)     3:27.97 (40.17)     3:59.53 (31.56)     4:30.95 (31.42)
 53 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          4:25.88    4:31.45        
                  27.81     1:01.79 (33.98)     1:35.59 (33.80)     2:09.34 (33.75)
        2:48.91 (39.57)     3:29.01 (40.10)     4:00.79 (31.78)     4:31.45 (30.66)
 54 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         4:23.24    4:33.63        
                  28.99     1:00.90 (31.91)     1:34.13 (33.23)     2:08.44 (34.31)
        2:48.41 (39.97)     3:28.77 (40.36)     4:01.45 (32.68)     4:33.63 (32.18)
 55 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR         4:25.70    4:36.79        
                  28.32     1:01.61 (33.29)     1:37.36 (35.75)     2:12.15 (34.79)
        2:53.18 (41.03)     3:33.25 (40.07)     4:05.39 (32.14)     4:36.79 (31.40)
 -- Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR            4:07.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              4:21.60         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:02.49   2/27/2011 New York Athletic Club, NYAC               
                         D Lennox, L Drake, B Kelly, H Sun                 
                3:21.89  SECT Speedo Series North
                3:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:35.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:04.08    3:03.40 SECT    40  
     1) Lennox, Douglas C 26            2) Witzke, Christian E 24         
     3) Jablonski, Gregory J 25         4) Kelly, Brian A 25              
                  21.63       44.95 (44.95)     1:07.23 (22.28)     1:31.47 (46.52)
        1:53.07 (21.60)     2:17.60 (46.13)     2:39.58 (21.98)     3:03.40 (45.80)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:12.57    3:05.70 SECT    34  
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 26                 2) Guernsey, David T 25           
     3) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 22         4) Carlucci, Conor A 23           
                  22.40       46.77 (46.77)     1:09.06 (22.29)     1:32.96 (46.19)
        1:55.48 (22.52)     2:19.49 (46.53)     2:41.46 (21.97)     3:05.70 (46.21)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:10.09    3:09.01 SECT    32  
     1) Klinovsky, Jan 16               2) Pu, Austin L 16                
     3) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 17        4) Domagala, Michael 16           
                  23.73       49.31 (49.31)     1:12.06 (22.75)     1:37.40 (48.09)
        1:59.65 (22.25)     2:23.36 (45.96)     2:45.41 (22.05)     3:09.01 (45.65)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:10.43    3:09.19 SECT    30  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 16           2) Mo, Samuel 17                  
     3) Hogan, Brian R 17               4) Eiden, Joseph P 16             
                  22.43       46.91 (46.91)     1:09.30 (22.39)     1:33.73 (46.82)
        1:57.02 (23.29)     2:22.30 (48.57)     2:45.05 (22.75)     3:09.19 (46.89)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:10.50    3:09.57 SECT    28  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 14               2) LI, Terry 16                   
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 17                4) Powell, Adam C 22              
                  23.03       47.67 (47.67)     1:10.57 (22.90)     1:35.91 (48.24)
        1:58.67 (22.76)     2:24.00 (48.09)     2:45.14 (21.14)     3:09.57 (45.57)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:12.17    3:11.61 SECT    26  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin j 17           2) Yeager, Christian P 18         
     3) Dent, Roger L 23                4) Lennon, Michael J 17           
                  22.90       47.33 (47.33)     1:10.16 (22.83)     1:35.24 (47.91)
        1:57.72 (22.48)     2:23.01 (47.77)     2:46.26 (23.25)     3:11.61 (48.60)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:18.61    3:12.29 SECT    24  
     1) Alderson, Patrick P 17          2) Kelleher, Andrew J 16          
     3) Carlino, Keith A 16             4) Alpay, Christopher R 15        
                  23.49       48.46 (48.46)     1:11.23 (22.77)     1:36.53 (48.07)
                            2:23.79 (47.26)     2:46.85 (23.06)     3:12.29 (48.50)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:15.64    3:14.71 SECT    22  
     1) Towne, Mitchell R 17            2) Mannix, Richard E 15           
     3) Rappaport, Will L 17            4) Kennon, Declan P 15            
                  23.64       48.97 (48.97)     1:11.75 (22.78)     1:37.77 (48.80)
        2:00.97 (23.20)     2:26.64 (48.87)     2:49.23 (22.59)     3:14.71 (48.07)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:14.89    3:15.45 SECT    18  
     1) Cremer, Andrew B 18             2) LeGuyader, Travis T 17         
     3) Wilson, Timothy W 17            4) Konarski, Kevin R 16           
                  23.79       49.64 (49.64)     1:11.84 (22.20)     1:37.22 (47.58)
        2:00.93 (23.71)     2:27.33 (50.11)     2:50.34 (23.01)     3:15.45 (48.12)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:19.90    3:15.65 SECT    14  
     1) Lozano, Joseph 15               2) Cassell, Gunther A 15          
     3) Finnegan, Matthew F 16          4) D'Errico, Angelo C 24          
                  24.08       50.07 (50.07)     1:12.21 (22.14)   3:15.65 (2:25.58)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:20.34    3:16.40 SECT    12  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 16        2) Towers, Zachary D 14           
     3) Bischoff, Kent a 18             4) Ching, Benjamin 17             
                  23.84       49.77 (49.77)     1:12.51 (22.74)     1:37.73 (47.96)
        2:01.21 (23.48)     2:26.74 (49.01)     2:50.64 (23.90)     3:16.40 (49.66)
 12 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         3:20.00    3:18.36 SECT    10  
     1) Jiang, David 16                 2) Li, Kytoh 17                   
     3) McKenna, Brendan 14             4) McKenna, Brian W 18            
                  23.11       49.90 (49.90)     1:13.79 (23.89)     1:40.04 (50.14)
        2:04.13 (24.09)     2:30.86 (50.82)     2:53.43 (22.57)     3:18.36 (47.50)
 13 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:14.76    3:22.15 METS     8  
     1) Cummings, Tommy F 17            2) Taskindoust, rod 17            
     3) Foley, Brian P 17               4) Kilduff, John J 14             
                  23.90       49.95 (49.95)     1:13.16 (23.21)     1:38.78 (48.83)
        2:02.56 (23.78)     2:28.76 (49.98)     2:53.19 (24.43)     3:22.15 (53.39)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:20.76    3:22.60 METS     6  
     1) Carlin, Michael H 15            2) Hesse, Niklas A 17             
     3) Kaplan, Zach I 14               4) McHugh, Chase T 16             
                  25.53       53.22 (53.22)     1:16.93 (23.71)     1:44.26 (51.04)
        2:08.31 (24.05)     2:35.19 (50.93)     2:57.69 (22.50)     3:22.60 (47.41)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:14.71    3:22.68 METS     4  
     1) Clarke, Risten J 16             2) Kleinsmith, Ian P 17           
     3) Smith, Alex A 15                4) Bleier, Jackson A 18           
                  24.29       51.02 (51.02)     1:14.79 (23.77)     1:41.13 (50.11)
        2:05.22 (24.09)     2:31.77 (50.64)     2:55.86 (24.09)     3:22.68 (50.91)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:20.80    3:22.77 METS     2  
     1) Pinzon, Tyler 15                2) Koenigsberger, Stephan 17      
     3) Diaz, David G 19                4) Chansakul, JR J 18             
                  24.34       51.14 (51.14)     1:14.64 (23.50)     1:40.63 (49.49)
        2:05.02 (24.39)     2:31.90 (51.27)     2:56.25 (24.35)     3:22.77 (50.87)
 17 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:19.51    3:23.04 METS   
     1) Cavotti, Spencer 16             2) Blank, Travis C 15             
     3) Loeffel, Austin J 16            4) Mackrel, Julian A 16           
                  24.29       52.51 (52.51)     1:16.65 (24.14)     1:44.79 (52.28)
        2:08.48 (23.69)     2:35.28 (50.49)     2:57.90 (22.62)     3:23.04 (47.76)
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:15.49    3:23.29 METS   
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 15             2) Cheng, Noah 17                 
     3) Lin, Alex 15                    4) Lau, Jacky 17                  
                  24.72       52.69 (52.69)     1:16.62 (23.93)     1:43.77 (51.08)
        2:07.88 (24.11)     2:36.00 (52.23)     2:57.84 (21.84)     3:23.29 (47.29)
 19 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:25.43    3:23.65 METS   
     1) Podniesinski, Peter F 17        2) Capodanno, Michael S 16        
     3) Tonna, John H 15                4) Mattera, Michael P 15          
                  24.31       50.71 (50.71)     1:15.18 (24.47)     1:41.85 (51.14)
        2:06.16 (24.31)     2:32.87 (51.02)     2:56.74 (23.87)     3:23.65 (50.78)
 20 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  3:22.17    3:24.32 METS   
     1) Gottwig, Grant K 16             2) Larson, David J 16             
     3) Pfohl, Matthew C 16             4) Crumm, James R 16              
                  24.91       52.37 (52.37)     1:17.04 (24.67)     1:44.80 (52.43)
        2:08.69 (23.89)     2:35.49 (50.69)     2:58.69 (23.20)     3:24.32 (48.83)
 21 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                3:31.21    3:25.45 METS   
     1) Seagraves, Nick M 15            2) Zou, Evan J 14                 
     3) Chiang, Peter Q 15              4) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 15      
                  23.97       49.94 (49.94)     1:14.09 (24.15)     1:41.49 (51.55)
        2:06.15 (24.66)     2:33.50 (52.01)     2:57.66 (24.16)     3:25.45 (51.95)
 22 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:26.99    3:25.72 METS   
     1) Garcia, Andrew N 16             2) Jason, Alex J 17               
     3) Gallagher, Jasper H 17          4) Araujo, Kevin A 16             
                  24.71       52.09 (52.09)     1:16.38 (24.29)     1:42.70 (50.61)
        2:06.65 (23.95)     2:33.47 (50.77)     2:58.16 (24.69)     3:25.72 (52.25)
 23 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:30.55    3:30.13 METS   
     1) Caulfield, Thomas J 17          2) Pawelko, John M 15             
     3) Simkins, Robert T 16            4) DiMaria, Michael J 16          
                  24.68       51.80 (51.80)     1:16.21 (24.41)     1:42.66 (50.86)
                            2:36.97 (54.31)     3:30.13 (53.16)                    
 24 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      3:32.71    3:32.49 METS   
     1) Rodriguez, Michael F 16         2) Czesak, Nick J 18              
     3) Heilmann, Alex K 17             4) Cooper, Reilly O 17            
                  24.14       50.45 (50.45)     1:17.22 (26.77)   1:54.20 (1:03.75)
        2:11.23 (17.03)     2:40.27 (46.07)     3:32.49 (52.22)                    
 25 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:29.51    3:33.55 METS   
     1) Piliero, Marc P 15              2) Lee, Brian S 16                
     3) Scholes, David E 15             4) Wright, Richard M 17           
                  25.43       52.83 (52.83)     1:18.33 (25.50)     1:46.71 (53.88)
        2:11.69 (24.98)     2:39.33 (52.62)     3:04.69 (25.36)     3:33.55 (54.22)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:25.60    3:46.52        
     1) DU, Jasper L 16                 2) Ryan, Conor J 16               
     3) Drury, Kevin C 16               4) Sourial, Anthony K 15          
                  25.22       52.58 (52.58)     1:17.26 (24.68)     1:44.72 (52.14)
        2:13.43 (28.71)     2:44.07 (59.35)     3:13.52 (29.45)   3:46.52 (1:02.45)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 6:46.35   2/24/2012 New York Athletic Club, NYAC -MR           
                         D Lennox, G Palumbo, C Witzke, J Charnin-Aker     
                7:22.39  SECT Speedo Series North
                7:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  7:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              6:55.80    6:46.35#SECT    40  
     1) Lennox, Douglas C 26            2) Palumbo, Greg T 31             
     3) Witzke, Christian E 24          4) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 22        
                  22.84       47.92 (47.92)   1:13.50 (1:13.50)   1:38.78 (1:38.78)
        2:02.55 (23.77)     2:28.66 (49.88)   2:54.63 (1:15.85)   3:20.75 (1:41.97)
        3:44.28 (23.53)     4:10.36 (49.61)   4:37.55 (1:16.80)   5:04.94 (1:44.19)
        5:28.11 (23.17)     5:53.59 (48.65)   6:19.74 (1:14.80)   6:46.35 (1:41.41)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      6:54.45    6:50.83 SECT    34  
     1) Domagala, Michael 16            2) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 17       
     3) Nunez, John 15                  4) Klinovsky, Jan 16              
                  22.99       48.20 (48.20)   1:13.88 (1:13.88)   1:39.45 (1:39.45)
        2:02.41 (22.96)     2:28.56 (49.11)   2:55.44 (1:15.99)   3:21.09 (1:41.64)
        3:45.09 (24.00)     4:11.61 (50.52)   4:38.97 (1:17.88)   5:05.98 (1:44.89)
        5:29.64 (23.66)     5:55.57 (49.59)   6:50.83 (1:44.85)                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    6:52.59    6:53.17 SECT    32  
     1) Mo, Samuel 17                   2) Conaton, Patrick A 16          
     3) Hogan, Brian R 17               4) Eiden, Joseph P 16             
                  23.50       49.37 (49.37)   1:15.83 (1:15.83)   1:43.26 (1:43.26)
        2:06.03 (22.77)     2:31.82 (48.56)   2:58.69 (1:15.43)   3:26.02 (1:42.76)
        3:49.84 (23.82)     4:16.26 (50.24)   4:42.95 (1:16.93)   5:09.71 (1:43.69)
        5:32.67 (22.96)     5:59.10 (49.39)   6:26.15 (1:16.44)   6:53.17 (1:43.46)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            6:58.49    7:02.00 SECT    30  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin j 17           2) Yeager, Christian P 18         
     3) Dent, Roger L 23                4) Lennon, Michael J 17           
                  23.81       50.91 (50.91)   1:18.54 (1:18.54)   1:46.29 (1:46.29)
        2:10.53 (24.24)     2:37.62 (51.33)   3:05.94 (1:19.65)   3:34.84 (1:48.55)
        3:57.78 (22.94)     4:24.18 (49.34)   4:51.47 (1:16.63)   5:18.43 (1:43.59)
        5:41.96 (23.53)     6:08.25 (49.82)   6:35.22 (1:16.79)   7:02.00 (1:43.57)
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:11.58    7:07.14 SECT    28  
     1) Cremer, Andrew B 18             2) LeGuyader, Travis T 17         
     3) Wilson, Timothy W 17            4) Konarski, Kevin R 16           
                  24.12       50.73 (50.73)   1:18.51 (1:18.51)   1:46.34 (1:46.34)
        2:09.51 (23.17)     2:36.76 (50.42)   3:05.89 (1:19.55)   3:36.45 (1:50.11)
        4:00.14 (23.69)     4:19.50 (43.05)   4:54.56 (1:18.11)                    
            6:12.75 ( )         7:07.14 ( )                                        
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             6:55.11    7:07.78 SECT    26  
     1) Walsh, Ryan M 17                2) Wagner, Ryan T 14              
     3) Farm, Eric R 17                 4) LI, Terry 16                   
                  24.45       51.05 (51.05)   1:18.74 (1:18.74)   1:46.51 (1:46.51)
        2:10.70 (24.19)     2:37.74 (51.23)   3:06.26 (1:19.75)   3:34.82 (1:48.31)
        3:58.39 (23.57)     4:25.37 (50.55)   4:53.43 (1:18.61)   5:21.82 (1:47.00)
        5:44.83 (23.01)     6:11.39 (49.57)   6:39.80 (1:17.98)   7:07.78 (1:45.96)
  7 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              7:13.26    7:08.15 SECT    24  
     1) Robinson, Sean C 28             2) Carlucci, Conor A 23           
     3) Braunreuther, Joseph G 25       4) Jordan, Scott C 25             
                  25.12       52.55 (52.55)   1:20.51 (1:20.51)   1:48.62 (1:48.62)
        2:12.49 (23.87)     2:39.20 (50.58)   3:06.91 (1:18.29)   3:34.65 (1:46.03)
        3:59.22 (24.57)     4:26.61 (51.96)   4:54.74 (1:20.09)   5:22.77 (1:48.12)
        5:46.52 (23.75)     6:13.19 (50.42)   6:40.94 (1:18.17)   7:08.15 (1:45.38)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:06.03    7:10.07 SECT    22  
     1) Mannix, Richard E 15            2) Rappaport, Will L 17           
     3) Kennon, Declan P 15             4) Barry, Charles C 16            
                  24.00       50.37 (50.37)   1:18.24 (1:18.24)   1:46.73 (1:46.73)
        2:10.59 (23.86)     2:37.04 (50.31)   3:04.52 (1:17.79)   3:32.54 (1:45.81)
        3:56.11 (23.57)     4:23.10 (50.56)   4:51.12 (1:18.58)   5:18.98 (1:46.44)
        5:43.05 (24.07)     6:11.24 (52.26)   6:41.06 (1:22.08)   7:10.07 (1:51.09)
  9 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:24.48    7:12.34 SECT    18  
     1) Alderson, Patrick P 17          2) Carlino, Keith A 16            
     3) Kelleher, Andrew J 16           4) Alpay, Christopher R 15        
                  24.36       50.79 (50.79)   1:18.77 (1:18.77)   1:47.33 (1:47.33)
        2:10.91 (23.58)     2:38.02 (50.69)   3:07.16 (1:19.83)   3:35.71 (1:48.38)
        4:00.25 (24.54)     4:27.01 (51.30)   4:54.86 (1:19.15)   5:23.24 (1:47.53)
        5:47.79 (24.55)     6:15.46 (52.22)   6:44.20 (1:20.96)   7:12.34 (1:49.10)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:09.01    7:14.59 SECT    14  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 16        2) Ching, Benjamin 17             
     3) Bischoff, Kent a 18             4) Ling, Kevin 17                 
                  25.09       52.54 (52.54)   1:20.46 (1:20.46)   1:48.00 (1:48.00)
        2:12.46 (24.46)     2:39.49 (51.49)   3:07.75 (1:19.75)   3:35.78 (1:47.78)
        4:00.18 (24.40)     4:27.28 (51.50)   4:55.56 (1:19.78)   5:24.26 (1:48.48)
        5:48.23 (23.97)     6:16.20 (51.94)   6:45.42 (1:21.16)   7:14.59 (1:50.33)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             7:23.37    7:20.06 SECT    12  
     1) Nilsson, Evan A 14              2) Yin, Jon W 17                  
     3) Darcy, Matthew J 16             4) McHugh, Chase T 16             
                  25.51       53.12 (53.12)   1:21.95 (1:21.95)   1:50.48 (1:50.48)
        2:14.65 (24.17)     2:42.65 (52.17)   3:12.05 (1:21.57)   3:41.64 (1:51.16)
        4:05.44 (23.80)     4:33.69 (52.05)   5:03.03 (1:21.39)   5:32.48 (1:50.84)
        5:56.46 (23.98)     6:23.45 (50.97)   6:51.36 (1:18.88)   7:20.06 (1:47.58)
 12 Condors-MR  'B'                             7:15.49    7:20.52 SECT    10  
     1) Taskindoust, rod 17             2) Cummings, Tommy F 17           
     3) Foley, Brian P 17               4) Charleston, Jared A 16         
                  24.87                       1:20.07 (1:20.07)   1:47.49 (1:47.49)
        2:11.73 (24.24)                       3:09.59 (1:22.10)                    
            4:03.36 ( )         4:30.55 ( )         4:58.64 ( )         5:26.83 ( )
        5:51.92 (25.09)     6:20.57 (53.74)   6:51.00 (1:24.17)   7:20.52 (1:53.69)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:21.98    7:20.83 SECT     8  
     1) Finnegan, Matthew F 16          2) Popescu, Alexander 16          
     3) Turek-Herman, Josh R 17         4) Lozano, Joseph 15              
                  24.71       51.99 (51.99)   1:20.70 (1:20.70)   1:49.90 (1:49.90)
        2:13.53 (23.63)                                           3:41.80 (1:51.90)
        4:06.72 (24.92)     4:34.21 (52.41)   5:02.64 (1:20.84)   5:30.95 (1:49.15)
        5:55.78 (24.83)     6:23.76 (52.81)   6:52.31 (1:21.36)   7:20.83 (1:49.88)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      7:16.46    7:21.44 SECT     6  
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 16             2) Diaz, David G 19               
     3) Chansakul, JR J 18              4) Pu, Austin L 16                
                  25.09       52.31 (52.31)   1:20.66 (1:20.66)   1:48.95 (1:48.95)
        2:14.68 (25.73)     2:43.13 (54.18)   3:11.99 (1:23.04)   3:41.15 (1:52.20)
        4:07.22 (26.07)     4:36.18 (55.03)   5:04.88 (1:23.73)   5:33.90 (1:52.75)
        5:58.08 (24.18)     6:25.15 (51.25)   6:53.43 (1:19.53)   7:21.44 (1:47.54)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        7:28.64    7:21.65 SECT     4  
     1) Caulfield, Thomas J 17          2) Tonna, John H 15               
     3) Podniesinski, Peter F 17        4) Scott, Thomas H 16             
                  25.03       52.57 (52.57)   1:21.35 (1:21.35)   1:50.39 (1:50.39)
        2:15.78 (25.39)     2:44.09 (53.70)   3:13.01 (1:22.62)   3:41.93 (1:51.54)
        4:06.71 (24.78)     4:35.05 (53.12)   5:03.55 (1:21.62)   5:31.63 (1:49.70)
        5:56.70 (25.07)     6:24.47 (52.84)   6:53.10 (1:21.47)   7:21.65 (1:50.02)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        7:04.04    7:22.93 METS     2  
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 15           2) Dutton, Matthew T 17           
     3) Vingan, Isaac 17                4) Cannon, Christopher P 17       
                  24.38       51.49 (51.49)   1:19.71 (1:19.71)   1:47.83 (1:47.83)
        2:11.78 (23.95)     2:38.95 (51.12)   3:07.73 (1:19.90)   3:37.07 (1:49.24)
        4:01.95 (24.88)     4:30.37 (53.30)   4:59.58 (1:22.51)   5:28.99 (1:51.92)
        5:54.37 (25.38)     6:22.87 (53.88)   6:52.69 (1:23.70)   7:22.93 (1:53.94)
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:11.48    7:31.59 METS   
     1) Cheng, Noah 17                  2) Uszynski, Arthur 15            
     3) Lin, Alex 15                    4) Lau, Jacky 17                  
                  25.71       54.46 (54.46)   1:23.35 (1:23.35)   1:52.85 (1:52.85)
        2:18.73 (25.88)     2:48.59 (55.74)   3:19.34 (1:26.49)   3:49.26 (1:56.41)
        4:13.80 (24.54)     4:42.31 (53.05)   5:12.92 (1:23.66)   5:42.89 (1:53.63)
        6:06.62 (23.73)     6:33.88 (50.99)   7:02.26 (1:19.37)   7:31.59 (1:48.70)
 18 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  7:33.40    7:32.54 METS   
     1) Crumm, James R 16               2) Larson, David J 16             
     3) Gottwig, Grant K 16             4) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 15      
                  24.61       51.51 (51.51)   1:19.05 (1:19.05)   1:47.12 (1:47.12)
                            2:41.35 (54.23)   3:11.54 (1:24.42)   3:41.81 (1:54.69)
        4:06.65 (24.84)     4:35.26 (53.45)   5:06.56 (1:24.75)   5:47.78 (2:05.97)
        6:02.31 (14.53)   7:32.54 (1:44.76)                                        
 19 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                7:45.69    7:44.52 METS   
     1) Seagraves, Nick M 15            2) Zou, Evan J 14                 
     3) Chiang, Peter Q 15              4) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 15      
                  24.99       53.24 (53.24)   1:22.29 (1:22.29)   1:52.02 (1:52.02)
        2:17.04 (25.02)     2:46.28 (54.26)   3:17.93 (1:25.91)   3:49.62 (1:57.60)
        4:15.19 (25.57)     4:44.22 (54.60)   5:14.67 (1:25.05)   5:45.15 (1:55.53)
        6:11.44 (26.29)     6:42.02 (56.87)   7:13.44 (1:28.29)   7:44.52 (1:59.37)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:20.79   2/26/2011 New York Athletc Club, NYAC                
                         H Sun, N Werner, D Lennox, B Kelly                
                3:46.99  SECT Speedo Series North
                3:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:21.03    3:21.93 SECT    40  
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 26                 2) Hurley, Ryan P 26              
     3) Diette, Daniel F 29             4) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 22        
                  23.46       49.10 (49.10)     1:15.63 (26.53)     1:45.27 (56.17)
        2:08.18 (22.91)     2:35.22 (49.95)     2:57.37 (22.15)     3:21.93 (46.71)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:30.42    3:25.31 SECT    34  
     1) Robinson, Sean C 28             2) Jordan, Scott C 25             
     3) Carlucci, Conor A 23            4) Lennox, Douglas C 26           
                  25.71       53.21 (53.21)     1:20.20 (26.99)     1:50.85 (57.64)
        2:07.55 (16.70)     2:40.96 (50.11)     3:02.07 (21.11)     3:25.31 (44.35)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:28.61    3:26.60 SECT    32  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 16           2) Mo, Samuel 17                  
     3) Stewart, David C 14             4) Eiden, Joseph P 16             
                  24.38       49.89 (49.89)     1:16.67 (26.78)     1:47.54 (57.65)
        2:11.64 (24.10)     2:39.88 (52.34)     3:02.08 (22.20)     3:26.60 (46.72)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:24.16    3:26.63 SECT    30  
     1) Yeager, Christian P 18          2) Ling, Kevin 17                 
     3) Dent, Roger L 23                4) Kowalsky, Austin j 17          
                  25.56       52.41 (52.41)     1:19.20 (26.79)                    
                                                    3:01.67 ( )         3:26.63 ( )
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:25.35    3:27.63 SECT    28  
     1) Farm, Eric R 17                 2) Cummings, Tommy F 17           
     3) LI, Terry 16                    4) Powell, Adam C 22              
                  25.49       52.98 (52.98)     1:20.93 (27.95)   1:53.24 (1:00.26)
        2:16.43 (23.19)     2:44.12 (50.88)     3:04.25 (20.13)     3:27.63 (43.51)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:26.36    3:28.52 SECT    26  
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 17        2) Diaz, David G 19               
     3) Domagala, Michael 16            4) Pu, Austin L 16                
                  24.86       50.53 (50.53)     1:18.86 (28.33)     1:50.24 (59.71)
        2:13.60 (23.36)     2:40.70 (50.46)     3:03.08 (22.38)     3:28.52 (47.82)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:36.20    3:33.44 SECT    24  
     1) Alderson, Patrick P 17          2) Kelleher, Andrew J 16          
     3) Carlino, Keith A 16             4) Alpay, Christopher R 15        
                  26.27       53.32 (53.32)     1:21.22 (27.90)   1:53.32 (1:00.00)
        2:16.78 (23.46)     2:45.05 (51.73)     3:07.99 (22.94)     3:33.44 (48.39)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:36.43    3:35.15 SECT    22  
     1) Salcedo, Matt 17                2) Stoski, Nick A 16              
     3) Goldstein, Jake P 18            4) Lennon, Michael J 17           
                  26.66       54.75 (54.75)     1:22.62 (27.87)   1:54.78 (1:00.03)
        2:19.38 (24.60)     2:47.54 (52.76)     3:10.49 (22.95)     3:35.15 (47.61)
  9 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:31.86    3:35.86 SECT    18  
     1) Foley, Brian P 17               2) Bradnock, Reggie N 15          
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 17                4) Wagner, Ryan T 14              
                  26.19       54.08 (54.08)     1:22.68 (28.60)   1:55.78 (1:01.70)
        2:19.57 (23.79)     2:48.06 (52.28)     3:10.79 (22.73)     3:35.86 (47.80)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:33.40    3:36.43 SECT    14  
     1) Hogan, Brian R 17               2) Rappaport, Will L 17           
     3) Mo, Daniel G 16                 4) Kennon, Declan P 15            
                  26.33       53.41 (53.41)     1:22.10 (28.69)   1:55.15 (1:01.74)
        2:19.47 (24.32)     2:48.06 (52.91)     3:10.71 (22.65)     3:36.43 (48.37)
 11 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:38.05    3:36.82 SECT    12  
     1) Blank, Travis C 15              2) Cavotti, Spencer 16            
     3) Campagna, Steven J 16           4) Mackrel, Julian A 16           
                  26.30       54.61 (54.61)     1:23.38 (28.77)   1:57.10 (1:02.49)
        2:20.77 (23.67)     2:49.86 (52.76)     3:11.85 (21.99)     3:36.82 (46.96)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:31.16    3:38.06 SECT    10  
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 15           2) Podniesinski, Peter F 17       
     3) Dutton, Matthew T 17            4) Cannon, Christopher P 17       
                  25.42       54.00 (54.00)     1:21.72 (27.72)   1:54.38 (1:00.38)
        2:18.99 (24.61)     2:47.34 (52.96)     3:10.74 (23.40)     3:38.06 (50.72)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:37.50    3:38.31 SECT     8  
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 16             2) Chansakul, JR J 18             
     3) Nunez, John 15                  4) Klinovsky, Jan 16              
                  26.32       53.79 (53.79)     1:22.90 (29.11)                    
            2:20.22 ( )                             3:12.67 ( )         3:38.31 ( )
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:35.69    3:40.12 SECT     6  
     1) Drury, Kevin C 16               2) Cassell, Gunther A 15          
     3) D'Errico, Angelo C 24           4) Lozano, Joseph 15              
                  27.49                             1:22.59 ( )                    
            2:21.93 ( )         2:50.69 ( )     3:14.15 (23.46)     3:40.12 (49.43)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:38.20    3:40.28 SECT     4  
     1) Lin, Alex 15                    2) Cheng, Noah 17                 
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Lau, Jacky 17                  
                  25.70       53.39 (53.39)     1:22.37 (28.98)   1:56.11 (1:02.72)
        2:22.00 (25.89)     2:52.03 (55.92)     3:14.47 (22.44)     3:40.28 (48.25)
 16 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:40.59    3:40.30 SECT     2  
     1) Penteck, Christopher 16         2) Enoksen, Gary 17               
     3) Konarski, Kevin R 16            4) LeGuyader, Travis T 17         
                  27.44       55.98 (55.98)     1:24.39 (28.41)   1:58.05 (1:02.07)
        2:22.84 (24.79)     2:52.33 (54.28)     3:40.30 (47.97)                    
 17 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         3:41.99    3:40.88 SECT   
     1) McKenna, Brian W 18             2) Luk, Arnold B 15               
     3) McKenna, Brendan 14             4) Li, Kytoh 17                   
                  26.11       52.90 (52.90)     1:21.75 (28.85)   1:54.44 (1:01.54)
        2:19.92 (25.48)     2:51.63 (57.19)     3:15.21 (23.58)     3:40.88 (49.25)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:39.43    3:43.68 SECT   
     1) Darcy, Matthew J 16             2) Yin, Jon W 17                  
     3) McHugh, Chase T 16              4) Kaplan, Zach I 14              
                  28.12       57.55 (57.55)     1:25.88 (28.33)   1:59.32 (1:01.77)
        2:24.14 (24.82)     2:52.92 (53.60)     3:16.66 (23.74)     3:43.68 (50.76)
 19 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:35.78    3:44.94 SECT   
     1) Smith, Alex A 15                2) Zorgman, Ruan J 16             
     3) Carr, Charlie M 17              4) Bleier, Jackson A 18           
                  28.02       57.25 (57.25)     1:25.84 (28.59)   1:58.56 (1:01.31)
        2:23.99 (25.43)     2:54.15 (55.59)     3:18.26 (24.11)     3:44.94 (50.79)
 20 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:41.13    3:46.64 SECT   
     1) Mattera, Michael P 15           2) Vingan, Isaac 17               
     3) Zitelny, Edan 16                4) Capodanno, Michael S 16        
                  26.52       55.38 (55.38)     1:25.17 (29.79)   1:59.34 (1:03.96)
        2:24.87 (25.53)     2:55.70 (56.36)     3:19.78 (24.08)     3:46.64 (50.94)
 21 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:42.88    3:46.68 SECT   
     1) Purvis, Robby J 14              2) Cho, Justin J 16               
     3) Olin, Evan D 17                 4) Tchobanov, Niki I 17           
                  28.26       57.48 (57.48)     1:27.13 (29.65)   2:01.05 (1:03.57)
        2:26.82 (25.77)     2:56.38 (55.33)     3:19.90 (23.52)     3:46.68 (50.30)
 22 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:43.45    3:47.00 METS   
     1) Garcia, Andrew N 16             2) Madar, Alex 17                 
     3) Araujo, Kevin A 16              4) Jason, Alex J 17               
                  28.27       59.38 (59.38)     1:27.73 (28.35)   2:00.25 (1:00.87)
        2:25.83 (25.58)     2:56.74 (56.49)     3:20.53 (23.79)     3:47.00 (50.26)
 23 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  3:45.83    3:47.58 METS   
     1) Warnon, Raphael A 17            2) Larson, David J 16             
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 15       4) Crumm, James R 16              
                  27.91       56.78 (56.78)     1:26.18 (29.40)   2:01.27 (1:04.49)
        2:27.47 (26.20)     2:59.46 (58.19)     3:22.43 (22.97)     3:47.58 (48.12)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:44.71    3:50.45 METS   
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 16            2) DU, Jasper L 16                
     3) Turek-Herman, Josh R 17         4) Finnegan, Matthew F 16         
                  29.23       59.11 (59.11)     1:27.47 (28.36)   2:00.17 (1:01.06)
        2:27.16 (26.99)     2:58.79 (58.62)     3:23.18 (24.39)     3:50.45 (51.66)
 25 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:50.91    3:52.12 METS   
     1) Russell, Douglas L 15           2) Mignano, Dominick L 16         
     3) Llewellyn, Richard A 16         4) Cannon, Sean D 13              
                  29.39   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:30.92 (30.37)   2:06.95 (1:06.40)
        2:31.42 (24.47)     3:00.12 (53.17)     3:24.46 (24.34)     3:52.12 (52.00)
 26 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                3:59.79    3:55.78 METS   
     1) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 15       2) Chiang, Peter Q 15             
     3) Zou, Evan J 14                  4) Seagraves, Nick M 15           
                  28.76       59.89 (59.89)     1:30.80 (30.91)   2:06.77 (1:06.88)
        2:33.57 (26.80)     3:06.02 (59.25)     3:29.77 (23.75)     3:55.78 (49.76)
 27 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      3:50.90    3:56.59 METS   
     1) Rodriguez, Michael F 16         2) Cooper, Reilly O 17            
     3) Coffin, Ricky J 16              4) Heilmann, Alex K 17            
                  27.94       58.24 (58.24)     1:28.52 (30.28)   2:02.93 (1:04.69)
        2:30.44 (27.51)   3:03.42 (1:00.49)     3:27.92 (24.50)     3:56.59 (53.17)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:46.99  SECT Speedo Series North
              3:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    3:49.87 METS   
     1) Warnon, Raphael A 17            2) Larson, David J 16             
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 15       4) Crumm, James R 16              
                  27.72       56.95 (56.95)     1:27.57 (30.62)   2:03.22 (1:06.27)
        2:29.16 (25.94)     3:01.16 (57.94)     3:24.41 (23.25)     3:49.87 (48.71)