Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/2/2012 03:25 PM
       2012 MR Sachem Swim Club Fall Face Off - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012        
                         Sanction #: 121109 - 121153-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                16.58      15.78         20  
  2 Clayton, Caelan      8 HYB-MR                 21.30      16.98         17  
  3 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 22.00      17.40         16  
  4 Pette, Alexandra     7 HAA-MR                 18.86      17.89         15  
  5 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                19.38      18.27         14  
  6 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                26.99      18.54         13  
  7 Rodgers, Victoria    8 HYB-MR                 21.02      18.55         12  
  8 Edwards, Marissa A   8 CSC-MR                 18.48      18.56         11  
  9 Fiore, Bella G       8 Sachem-MR                 NT      19.01          9  
 10 LaRegina, Elizabet   7 HYB-MR                 22.65      19.37          7  
 11 Poschmann, Katie G   8 HYB-MR                 19.80      19.63          6  
 12 Plachta, Emily       8 HYB-MR                 21.70      19.76          5  
 13 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 20.08      20.08          4  
 14 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                28.04      20.24          3  
 15 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 22.31      20.28          2  
 16 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                   NT      20.50          1  
 17 Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                20.54      20.61        
 18 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                19.95      20.75        
 19 Barbuto, Anna Bell   8 Farmingdale-MR         35.00      21.74        
 20 Roberts, Salena      8 WISC-MR                26.11      22.09        
 21 Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                22.59      22.20        
 22 Lomini, Anaya V      7 LIND-MR                40.99      22.37        
 23 Cimino, Izabella K   7 Farmingdale-MR         30.61      22.50        
 24 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              23.92      22.90        
 25 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 21.60      23.17        
 25 Orphanos, Olivia J   6 Farmingdale-MR         33.00      23.17        
 27 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR                37.99      24.22        
 28 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                23.37      24.35        
 29 Madigan, Sommer A    8 Sachem-MR                 NT      24.49        
 30 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                34.99      24.76        
 31 Karkota, Ally        7 Sachem-MR              27.60      25.31        
 32 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                23.41      26.41        
 33 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR                 29.34      26.50        
 34 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR                29.99      26.75        
 35 Kenjesky, Rebecca    7 Farmingdale-MR         33.61      27.03        
 36 Healy, Sierra        6 HYB-MR                 29.22      27.76        
 37 Poschmann, Kristy    6 HYB-MR                 26.48      27.82        
 38 Willie, Raina d      7 TVSC-MR                33.99      28.10        
 39 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR                 28.44      28.37        
 40 Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR              4:05.99      28.52        
 41 Kelly, Samantha G    8 Farmingdale-MR         33.61      29.50        
 42 Pasquarelli, Angel   7 HAA-MR                 28.25      30.05        
 43 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 28.69      30.47        
 44 Meyer, Kayla R       8 Farmingdale-MR         30.61      38.79        
 45 Llerena, Xiomara R   4 Sachem-MR                 NT      43.84        
 -- O'Leary, Meghan C   10 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR                18.05         NS        
 -- Mei, Valerie M       9 Sachem-MR              24.86         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mary Y       8 TVSC-MR                41.05      40.27         20  
  2 Yang, Claire W       8 TVSC-MR                42.99      40.76         17  
  3 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                44.01      42.05         16  
  4 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                43.09      42.86         15  
  5 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                44.03      44.23         14  
  6 Edwards, Marissa A   8 CSC-MR                 42.99      44.31         13  
  7 Pette, Alexandra     7 HAA-MR                 44.48      44.60         12  
  8 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 42.45      45.40         11  
  9 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                46.99      45.69          9  
 10 Fiore, Bella G       8 Sachem-MR              46.17      45.71          7  
 11 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                44.10      46.59          6  
 12 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:07.61      49.20          5  
 13 Roberts, Salena      8 WISC-MR              1:05.90      51.04          4  
 14 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              56.79      53.46          3  
 15 Orphanos, Olivia J   6 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00      57.48          2  
 16 Karkota, Ally        7 Sachem-MR              59.18      58.24          1  
 17 Cimino, Izabella K   7 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.61    1:01.28        
 -- Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR              35.81         DQ        
 -- Barbuto, Anna Bell   8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.61         NS        
 -- O'Leary, Meghan C   10 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Mei, Valerie M       9 Sachem-MR              50.42         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mary Y       8 TVSC-MR                22.75      19.40         20  
  2 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                20.47      19.56         17  
  3 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                19.75      19.65         16  
  4 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR                 NT      19.89         15  
  5 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 20.72      20.61         14  
  6 Clayton, Caelan      8 HYB-MR                 22.32      20.84         13  
  7 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                21.39      21.57         12  
  8 Yang, Claire W       8 TVSC-MR                27.99      21.98         11  
  9 Rodgers, Victoria    8 HYB-MR                 23.20      22.12          9  
 10 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                28.36      22.27          7  
 11 Edwards, Marissa A   8 CSC-MR                 22.38      22.47          6  
 12 Pette, Alexandra     7 HAA-MR                 24.03      22.49          4.5
 12 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                23.20      22.49          4.5
 14 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                23.02      22.67          2.5
 14 Plachta, Emily       8 HYB-MR                 25.60      22.67          2.5
 16 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                24.97      22.68          1  
 17 Fiore, Bella G       8 Sachem-MR                 NT      23.00        
 18 Roberts, Salena      8 WISC-MR                28.14      23.43        
 19 Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                22.59      23.83        
 20 Thomas, Asha J       8 Sachem-MR              25.33      24.23        
 21 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                26.29      24.75        
 22 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                28.99      24.81        
 23 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 24.80      24.91        
 24 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                23.88      24.98        
 25 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                27.66      26.08        
 26 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 23.60      26.19        
 27 Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                26.47      26.32        
 28 LaRegina, Elizabet   7 HYB-MR                 25.32      26.66        
 29 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              28.81      26.70        
 30 Cimino, Izabella K   7 Farmingdale-MR         35.61      27.29        
 31 Poschmann, Katie G   8 HYB-MR                 28.90      27.56        
 32 Barbuto, Anna Bell   8 Farmingdale-MR         40.00      28.09        
 33 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 29.32      28.69        
 34 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 29.22      28.96        
 35 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR                33.99      29.22        
 36 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR                40.99      29.32        
 37 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                38.88      29.55        
 38 Kenjesky, Rebecca    7 Farmingdale-MR         38.61      29.62        
 39 Healy, Sierra        6 HYB-MR                 29.76      29.78        
 40 Lomini, Anaya V      7 LIND-MR                40.99      30.61        
 41 Madigan, Sommer A    8 Sachem-MR                 NT      32.08        
 42 Willie, Raina d      7 TVSC-MR                36.99      32.51        
 43 Pasquarelli, Angel   7 HAA-MR                 30.80      32.64        
 44 Karkota, Ally        7 Sachem-MR              27.80      33.82        
 45 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR                 35.38      34.22        
 46 Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR                45.99      35.95        
 47 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR                 35.93      36.25        
 48 Poschmann, Kristy    6 HYB-MR                 29.19      37.31        
 49 Orphanos, Olivia J   6 Farmingdale-MR         37.00      38.20        
 50 Meyer, Kayla R       8 Farmingdale-MR         40.61      43.28        
 51 Llerena, Xiomara R   4 Sachem-MR                 NT      53.42        
 52 Kelly, Samantha G    8 Farmingdale-MR         38.61      58.06        
 -- Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR                21.14         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                20.99      20.81         20  
  2 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR                 NT      22.46         17  
  3 Yang, Claire W       8 TVSC-MR                32.99      22.95         16  
  4 Thomas, Asha J       8 Sachem-MR              28.82      26.26         15  
  5 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 24.61      26.27         14  
  6 Poschmann, Katie G   8 HYB-MR                 27.96      26.84         13  
  7 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                43.77      26.90         12  
  8 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 28.46      27.50         11  
  9 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                34.92      27.53          9  
 10 LaRegina, Elizabet   7 HYB-MR                 28.28      27.66          7  
 11 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                31.99      29.14          6  
 12 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 32.00      29.84          5  
 13 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                41.42      30.07          4  
 14 Roberts, Salena      8 WISC-MR                36.68      31.44          3  
 15 Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                31.66      32.08          2  
 16 Poschmann, Kristy    6 HYB-MR                 36.05      33.49          1  
 17 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR                 34.92      35.52        
 18 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR                40.99      35.55        
 19 Plachta, Emily       8 HYB-MR                 37.34      36.43        
 20 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR                 36.29      37.48        
 21 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 34.19      38.13        
 22 Healy, Sierra        6 HYB-MR                 44.33      40.52        
 23 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                40.99      41.03        
 24 Lomini, Anaya V      7 LIND-MR                40.99      42.33        
 -- Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR                28.82         NS        
 -- Mei, Valerie M       9 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                17.54      16.56         20  
  2 Clayton, Caelan      8 HYB-MR                 18.78      18.17         17  
  3 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR                 NT      18.44         16  
  4 Fisher, Mary Y       8 TVSC-MR                19.80      19.16         15  
  5 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                19.37      19.86         14  
  6 Rodgers, Victoria    8 HYB-MR                 21.84      19.92         13  
  7 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 20.63      20.56         12  
  8 Edwards, Marissa A   8 CSC-MR                 20.05      21.51         11  
  9 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                28.64      21.55          9  
 10 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                22.45      23.43          7  
 11 Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                31.49      23.86          6  
 12 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                33.99      24.69          5  
 13 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                30.28      24.86          4  
 14 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                22.85      25.33          3  
 15 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                23.55      25.62          2  
 16 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                29.99      25.65          1  
 17 Thomas, Asha J       8 Sachem-MR                 NT      25.75        
 18 Pette, Alexandra     7 HAA-MR                 26.00      25.85        
 19 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 27.06      27.30        
 20 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR                 NT      27.56        
 21 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                27.29      29.57        
 22 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 30.09      30.25        
 23 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR                40.99      33.34        
 24 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 32.88      35.39        
 25 Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR                   NT      35.75        
 26 Lomini, Anaya V      7 LIND-MR                40.99      35.93        
 27 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR                35.99      36.64        
 28 Willie, Raina d      7 TVSC-MR                38.99      43.02        
 -- Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR                23.80         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR                 27.72      28.02         20  
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 30.94      30.50         17  
  3 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 34.30      31.68         16  
  4 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR                 31.99      31.81         15  
  5 Lier, Samantha M     9 Farmingdale-MR         36.67      33.47         14  
  6 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                33.52      33.54         13  
  7 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 34.85      33.99         12  
  8 Lancellotti, Lily   10 Farmingdale-MR         38.23      35.11         11  
  9 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                35.32      35.21          9  
 10 Spehr, Anna          9 HYB-MR                 39.07      35.27          7  
 11 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 35.98      35.48          6  
 12 Bradford, Alice     10 HYB-MR                 37.20      35.53          5  
 13 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                35.11      35.73          4  
 14 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         36.21      36.11          3  
 15 Amarando, Alanah Y  10 CSC-MR                 38.10      36.98          2  
 16 Thuma, Brooke       10 WISC-MR                52.88      37.32          1  
 17 Beqaj, Emma R       10 WISC-MR                44.29      37.84        
 18 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                40.23      38.77        
 19 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              36.99      38.85        
 20 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 45.02      38.97        
 21 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                37.91      39.08        
 22 Chernavsky, Madeli   9 Sachem-MR              42.16      39.14        
 23 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR              41.31      39.64        
 24 O'Hara, Kaila        9 CSC-MR                    NT      40.00        
 25 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR                 44.17      40.26        
 26 Ferraris, Emily     10 Sachem-MR              47.16      40.42        
 27 Walker, Abigail E    9 TVSC-MR                41.22      40.55        
 28 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R    9 TVSC-MR                37.15      40.60        
 29 Lee, Marisa         10 Sachem-MR              41.23      40.63        
 30 Collins, Payton R    9 CSC-MR                 42.51      40.90        
 31 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR              41.95      40.97        
 32 Greco, Caroline E    9 HYB-MR                 41.72      42.07        
 33 Wodicka, Shannon J   9 CSC-MR                    NT      42.38        
 34 Thompson, Lauren C   9 HYB-MR                 41.66      42.53        
 35 Genao, Sophia K     10 TVSC-MR                44.89      42.63        
 36 Giambrone, Abigail  10 Sachem-MR              43.93      42.85        
 37 Aylward, Danielle    9 CSC-MR                    NT      42.87        
 38 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                48.99      43.11        
 39 Gupta, Eesha A      10 Sachem-MR                 NT      43.39        
 40 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR                 38.49      44.10        
 40 Priola, Kate        10 CSC-MR                 44.72      44.10        
 42 Schlesinger, Rache  10 CSC-MR                    NT      44.36        
 43 Perz, Julia         10 HYB-MR                 48.00      44.41        
 44 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 44.81      44.70        
 45 Farrell, Grace J     9 TVSC-MR                46.00      45.75        
 46 Commike, Samantha    9 Farmingdale-MR         50.61      45.78        
 47 VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR                57.99      45.99        
 48 Dapice, Jennie F     9 HYB-MR                 47.69      46.32        
 49 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 51.73      50.02        
 50 Das, Mili            9 Sachem-MR                 NT      51.06        
 51 Torre, Samantha R   10 TVSC-MR                55.36      51.14        
 52 Ramos, Olivia H      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.61      51.62        
 53 Gursoy, Almila R    10 Sachem-MR                 NT      52.45        
 53 Petrozzella, Delia  10 CSC-MR                 52.17      52.45        
 55 Bayley, Lauryn B    10 NFS-MR               1:06.55      54.10        
 56 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                43.77      54.41        
 57 Cepeda, Myah J      10 Farmingdale-MR         52.61      58.31        
 58 Riss, Molly A       10 Sachem-MR                 NT      59.95        
 59 Chametzky, Jocelyn   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.61    1:10.91        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C  11 LIND-MR                39.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               5:59.61    6:05.19         20  
                  37.69     1:22.36 (44.67)     2:06.48 (44.12)     2:52.23 (45.75)
        3:37.93 (45.70)     4:24.50 (46.57)     5:10.05 (45.55)     5:53.57 (43.52)
        6:37.81 (44.24)         6:05.19 ( )                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              7:31.99    6:32.08         17  
                  35.01     1:13.31 (38.30)     1:53.95 (40.64)     2:34.49 (40.54)
        3:14.90 (40.41)     3:55.14 (40.24)     4:35.95 (40.81)     5:16.39 (40.44)
        5:56.28 (39.89)     6:32.08 (35.80)                                        
  3 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               6:45.00    6:37.39         16  
  4 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              7:40.97    7:19.96         15  
                  37.69     1:22.36 (44.67)     2:06.48 (44.12)     2:52.23 (45.75)
        3:37.93 (45.70)     4:24.50 (46.57)     5:10.05 (45.55)     5:53.57 (43.52)
        6:37.81 (44.24)     7:19.96 (42.15)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR                 32.72      32.75         20  
  2 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              35.51      35.93         17  
  3 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 35.76      36.29         16  
  4 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                38.21      38.42         15  
  5 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR                 37.92      38.47         14  
  6 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                39.83      41.62         13  
  7 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 42.92      42.31         12  
  8 Spehr, Anna          9 HYB-MR                 45.00      42.54         11  
  9 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                45.70      43.04          9  
 10 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 43.77      43.28          7  
 11 Lier, Samantha M     9 Farmingdale-MR         42.61      43.39          6  
 12 Bradford, Alice     10 HYB-MR                 50.40      43.64          5  
 13 Lancellotti, Lily   10 Farmingdale-MR         47.30      44.12          4  
 14 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         45.26      45.01          3  
 15 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                57.88      45.28          2  
 16 Huang, Anny A        9 Sachem-MR              50.02      46.17          1  
 17 Lee, Marisa         10 Sachem-MR              46.81      46.58        
 18 Genao, Sophia K     10 TVSC-MR                49.57      46.70        
 19 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                49.39      46.78        
 20 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              44.80      47.00        
 21 Collins, Payton R    9 CSC-MR                 48.84      47.43        
 22 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 49.05      47.91        
 23 Chernavsky, Madeli   9 Sachem-MR              51.89      47.92        
 24 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR                 46.78      48.12        
 25 Dapice, Jennie F     9 HYB-MR                 53.95      48.23        
 26 Priola, Kate        10 CSC-MR                 50.77      48.47        
 27 Gupta, Eesha A      10 Sachem-MR                 NT      48.84        
 28 Amarando, Alanah Y  10 CSC-MR                 53.99      49.18        
 29 VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR              1:05.99      49.90        
 30 O'Hara, Kaila        9 CSC-MR                    NT      50.09        
 31 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R    9 TVSC-MR                50.99      50.62        
 32 Beqaj, Emma R       10 WISC-MR                48.99      50.90        
 33 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 54.78      51.41        
 34 Walker, Abigail E    9 TVSC-MR                51.96      52.39        
 35 Ferraris, Emily     10 Sachem-MR              57.01      53.60        
 36 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                57.99      53.96        
 37 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 52.96      54.67        
 38 Farrell, Grace J     9 TVSC-MR                57.10      55.96        
 39 Gursoy, Almila R    10 Sachem-MR                 NT      56.38        
 40 Commike, Samantha    9 Farmingdale-MR         58.61      57.57        
 41 Schlesinger, Rache  10 CSC-MR                    NT      58.43        
 42 Das, Mili            9 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:06.74        
 43 Ramos, Olivia H      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.61    1:07.04        
 44 Torre, Samantha R   10 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:07.19        
 45 Chametzky, Jocelyn   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.61    1:07.83        
 46 Cepeda, Myah J      10 Farmingdale-MR         58.61    1:31.28        
 -- Perz, Julia         10 HYB-MR                 53.00         DQ        
 -- Petrozzella, Delia  10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                48.99         DQ        
 -- Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 53.50         DQ        
 -- Thuma, Brooke       10 WISC-MR                57.02         DQ        
 -- Giambrone, Abigail  10 Sachem-MR              51.67         DQ        
 -- Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR              58.00         DQ        
 -- Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR              52.85         DQ        
 -- Greco, Sophia I      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00         NS        
 -- Greco, Caroline E    9 HYB-MR                 57.80         NS        
 -- Thompson, Lauren C   9 HYB-MR                 50.00         NS        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C  11 LIND-MR                46.99         NS        
 -- Bayley, Lauryn B    10 NFS-MR               1:21.01         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              38.72      41.70         20  
  2 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 44.01      42.03         17  
  3 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 42.15      42.47         16  
  4 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                46.35      45.91         15  
  5 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                46.18      46.18         14  
  6 Greco, Caroline E    9 HYB-MR                 49.25      46.39         13  
  7 Thuma, Brooke       10 WISC-MR                59.99      47.02         12  
  8 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 53.12      47.22         11  
  9 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 49.99      47.60          9  
 10 Amarando, Alanah Y  10 CSC-MR                 49.44      49.26          7  
 11 Bradford, Alice     10 HYB-MR                 54.28      49.45          6  
 12 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR              50.69      49.56          5  
 13 Lee, Marisa         10 Sachem-MR              50.85      50.28          4  
 14 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 53.44      52.06          3  
 15 Huang, Anny A        9 Sachem-MR            1:00.54      56.36          2  
 16 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR                 55.04      56.87          1  
 17 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                57.99      57.14        
 18 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.30        
 19 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 57.59      58.39        
 20 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               1:10.85      58.92        
 21 Perz, Julia         10 HYB-MR                 58.00    1:00.03        
 22 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                57.05    1:00.11        
 23 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 59.98    1:00.66        
 24 Giambrone, Abigail  10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:03.80        
 25 Collins, Payton R    9 CSC-MR               1:09.70    1:10.27        
 -- Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              56.64         DQ        
 -- Dapice, Jennie F     9 HYB-MR               1:08.17         DQ        
 -- Commike, Samantha    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.61         DQ        
 -- Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR              58.31         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Kaitlyn R    9 TVSC-MR              1:08.99         DQ        
 -- Beqaj, Emma R       10 WISC-MR                50.99         DQ        
 -- Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C  11 LIND-MR                52.99         NS        
 -- Thompson, Lauren C   9 HYB-MR                 52.00         NS        
 -- Greco, Sophia I      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR                 30.51      30.72         20  
  2 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              34.11      34.80         17  
  3 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 35.15      35.32         16  
  4 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 38.83      36.65         15  
  5 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR                 42.65      37.20         14  
  6 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                39.77      38.50         13  
  7 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                41.89      43.31         12  
  8 Lancellotti, Lily   10 Farmingdale-MR         56.03      43.92         11  
  9 Spehr, Anna          9 HYB-MR                 47.69      46.14          9  
 10 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         43.09      46.31          7  
 11 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 44.43      46.57          6  
 12 Beqaj, Emma R       10 WISC-MR                55.08      46.95          5  
 13 Walker, Abigail E    9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      47.50          4  
 14 Chernavsky, Madeli   9 Sachem-MR              51.39      50.32          3  
 15 Wodicka, Shannon J   9 CSC-MR                    NT      52.49          2  
 16 Genao, Sophia K     10 TVSC-MR                55.99      54.52          1  
 17 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.88        
 18 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:02.26        
 19 Farrell, Grace J     9 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:03.08        
 -- Lier, Samantha M     9 Farmingdale-MR         43.00         DQ        
 -- VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR              1:12.99         DQ        
 -- Gursoy, Almila R    10 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Collins, Payton R    9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                52.01         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               2:39.76    2:36.00         20  
                  31.19     1:10.20 (39.01)     2:00.43 (50.23)     2:36.00 (35.57)
  2 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            2:36.96    2:39.13         17  
                  34.24     1:14.10 (39.86)     2:03.09 (48.99)     2:39.13 (36.04)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    2:47.06         16  
                  45.47     1:36.75 (51.28)   5:43.54 (4:06.79)         2:47.06 ( )
  4 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR               3:06.60    2:58.13         15  
  5 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              3:17.14    3:07.09         14  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:17.23    2:20.03         40  
     1) Griskie, Chloe 10               2) Spehr, Anna 9                  
     3) Bradford, Alice 10              4) Stepanek, Chloe M 10           
                  42.09     1:18.43 (36.34)     1:52.86 (34.43)     2:20.03 (27.17)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:28.12    2:22.32         34  
     1) Bowers, Brooke H 9              2) Nakken, Lena 9                 
     3) Fox, Rieley 10                  4) Chernik, Alannah R 10          
                  35.86     1:15.24 (39.38)     1:49.81 (34.57)     2:22.32 (32.51)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:35.54    2:35.24         32  
     1) Amarando, Alanah Y 10           2) Cabanillas, Ali 9              
     3) Collins, Payton R 9             4) Edwards, Laurel E 10           
                  38.08     1:17.66 (39.58)     2:08.23 (50.57)     2:35.24 (27.01)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:34.37    2:36.87         30  
     1) Commike, Samantha N 9           2) Eng, Alina M 9                 
     3) Lier, Samantha M 9              4) Lancellotti, Lily M 10         
                  52.12     1:27.25 (35.13)     2:01.57 (34.32)     2:36.87 (35.30)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:26.32    2:37.61         28  
     1) Hennessy, Amanda K 9            2) Holler, Erin E 10              
     3) Gallagher, Kaylee R 9           4) Claps, Emma 10                 
                  42.27     1:20.67 (38.40)     2:06.64 (45.97)     2:37.61 (30.97)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:40.00    2:43.14         26  
     1) Ahmed, Emily 10                 2) Lee, Marisa 10                 
     3) Suchy, Amanda 10                4) Khordoc, Emma C 10             
                  30.96     1:12.87 (41.91)     1:58.21 (45.34)     2:43.14 (44.93)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                3:03.87    2:59.04         24  
     1) Beqaj, Emma R 10                2) Thuma, Brooke 10               
     3) Pallas, Morgan 10               4) Stroub, Mia R 9                
                  37.71   1:38.80 (1:01.09)   2:59.35 (1:20.55)         2:59.04 ( )
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:26.57    3:00.84         22  
     1) Walker, Abigail E 9             2) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 9            
     3) Farrell, Grace J 9              4) Torre, Samantha R 10           
                  39.24     1:19.54 (40.30)     2:08.54 (49.00)     3:00.84 (52.30)
 -- Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:55.99         NS        
     1) Micozzi, Jillian C 11           2) Rowan, Paige V 9               
     3) VanDRIESSCHE, Grace E 9         4) Borycki, Alexandra 9           
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR                 27.93      27.44 ZQ      20  
  2 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 27.28      27.90 ZQ      17  
  3 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 28.02      28.17         16  
  4 Wootton, Michelle   12 CSC-MR                 30.03      28.59         15  
  5 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR                 31.43      29.20         14  
  6 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                29.67      29.28         13  
  7 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR                 29.81      30.09         12  
  8 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR                 31.54      30.43         11  
  9 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 30.58      30.71          9  
 10 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR                 31.08      31.13          7  
 11 Wilkeyson, Julia    12 CSC-MR                 34.29      31.58          6  
 12 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR                 31.71      31.64          5  
 13 Costello, Katie     12 HYB-MR                 34.19      31.79          4  
 14 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                33.28      31.82          3  
 15 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                30.52      31.94          2  
 16 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR                32.38      32.06          1  
 17 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                31.35      32.30        
 18 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR                33.58      32.33        
 19 Huang, Sophia S     11 Sachem-MR              35.06      32.36        
 20 Krusos, Allison     12 HYB-MR                 32.47      32.44        
 21 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              33.82      32.59        
 22 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR              33.05      32.62        
 22 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                33.90      32.62        
 24 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                34.28      32.80        
 25 Schatz, Sarah A     11 Sachem-MR              37.49      33.50        
 26 Santillo, Isabella  11 CSC-MR                 38.09      33.95        
 27 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR         33.51      33.98        
 28 Lee, Sophia M       13 CSC-MR                    NT      34.20        
 29 Rogalle, Emily C    11 CSC-MR                 36.02      34.64        
 30 Altbacker, Sydney   11 WISC-MR                32.11      34.83        
 31 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR              39.28      35.07        
 32 Horan, Shannon N    11 WISC-MR                38.65      35.25        
 33 McEnaney, Jamie L   11 WISC-MR                36.79      35.34        
 34 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR              34.40      35.35        
 35 Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR                39.11      35.45        
 36 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 37.28      35.52        
 37 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 36.93      35.69        
 38 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR              36.36      36.06        
 39 Lawlor, Grace       11 HYB-MR                 36.44      36.10        
 40 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR         40.00      36.56        
 41 Uyanik, Eda M       11 Sachem-MR              38.79      36.71        
 42 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR                44.19      36.80        
 43 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                37.03      36.88        
 44 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR              36.22      37.08        
 45 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR                 39.09      37.20        
 46 Haugh, Shiyona A    11 Sachem-MR              38.36      37.22        
 47 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 36.56      37.46        
 47 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR         49.61      37.46        
 49 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR                45.77      37.62        
 50 Dennis, Juliana     11 HAA-MR                 40.09      37.72        
 51 Hadzigeorgiou, Lau  11 Sachem-MR                 NT      38.08        
 52 Leverich, Michelle  11 Farmingdale-MR         39.89      38.10        
 53 Hannan, Alison G    11 Farmingdale-MR         45.89      38.41        
 54 Ingraffia, Emily E  11 Sachem-MR              42.98      39.89        
 55 Quatrale, Anna      11 Sachem-MR              40.35      39.93        
 56 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                    NT      39.96        
 57 Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                    NT      40.29        
 58 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR                40.82      40.81        
 59 Taylor, Patricia A  12 Farmingdale-MR         43.61      41.46        
 60 Kestin, Danielle    11 Sachem-MR              41.26      41.48        
 61 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                49.99      43.86        
 62 Aylward, Anika      11 CSC-MR                    NT      44.41        
 63 Rose, Juliana       11 Sachem-MR              55.84      50.97        
 -- Chen, Carol         13 WISC-MR                31.91         NS        
 -- Conner, Trinity D   12 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              57.11      57.54 ZQ      20  
                  27.96       57.54 (29.58)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:00.53      59.88 ZQ      17  
                  28.92       59.88 (30.96)                                        
  3 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR               1:02.18    1:00.61         16  
                  28.81     1:00.61 (31.80)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:01.40    1:01.09         15  
                  29.26     1:01.09 (31.83)                                        
  5 Russell, Leah C     12 CSC-MR                 59.56    1:01.14         14  
                  29.02     1:01.14 (32.12)                                        
  6 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR            1:03.40    1:02.06         13  
                  29.63     1:02.06 (32.43)                                        
  7 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:05.33    1:03.76         12  
                  30.54     1:03.76 (33.22)                                        
  8 Wootton, Michelle   12 CSC-MR               1:08.63    1:04.13         11  
                  30.68     1:04.13 (33.45)                                        
  9 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               1:05.15    1:05.42          9  
                  31.00     1:05.42 (34.42)                                        
 10 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR               1:06.14    1:05.63          7  
                  31.41     1:05.63 (34.22)                                        
 11 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:09.15    1:07.58          6  
                  33.69     1:07.58 (33.89)                                        
 12 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR            1:11.33    1:07.82          5  
                  32.50     1:07.82 (35.32)                                        
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:12.15    1:09.08          4  
                  33.14     1:09.08 (35.94)                                        
 14 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:07.92    1:10.56          3  
                  32.99     1:10.56 (37.57)                                        
 15 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR            1:08.47    1:11.13          2  
 16 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               1:12.20    1:11.23          1  
 17 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:12.62    1:11.34        
                  34.36     1:11.34 (36.98)                                        
 18 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR              1:11.19    1:11.86        
                  34.58     1:11.86 (37.28)                                        
 19 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               1:14.89    1:12.02        
                  34.30     1:12.02 (37.72)                                        
 20 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              1:15.09    1:12.71        
                  35.57     1:12.71 (37.14)                                        
 21 Rogalle, Emily C    11 CSC-MR               1:16.61    1:16.49        
                  36.41     1:16.49 (40.08)                                        
 22 Schilling, Leigha   11 CSC-MR               1:22.52    1:17.74        
                  36.20     1:17.74 (41.54)                                        
 23 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:28.23    1:18.68        
                  36.75     1:18.68 (41.93)                                        
 24 Lee, Sophia M       13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.15        
                  37.19     1:20.15 (42.96)                                        
 25 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.87    1:20.29        
                  36.90     1:20.29 (43.39)                                        
 26 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               1:21.56    1:20.63        
                  39.00     1:20.63 (41.63)                                        
 27 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR              1:25.73    1:21.95        
                  37.21     1:21.95 (44.74)                                        
 28 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:22.86        
                  40.82     1:22.86 (42.04)                                        
 29 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:22.98        
                  39.91     1:22.98 (43.07)                                        
 29 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.00    1:22.98        
                  39.70     1:22.98 (43.28)                                        
 31 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              1:37.06    1:23.43        
                  38.95     1:23.43 (44.48)                                        
 32 Mangiamele, Claudi  11 WISC-MR              1:30.11    1:23.82        
                  38.31     1:23.82 (45.51)                                        
 33 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR               1:25.82    1:24.27        
 34 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:25.34        
                  38.48     1:25.34 (46.86)                                        
 35 Hannan, Alison G    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.88    1:26.90        
 36 Dennis, Juliana     11 HAA-MR               1:29.78    1:28.35        
                  39.46     1:28.35 (48.89)                                        
 37 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:26.40    1:28.81        
                  41.35     1:28.81 (47.46)                                        
 38 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.61    1:30.29        
                  40.26     1:30.29 (50.03)                                        
 39 Leverich, Michelle  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.85    1:30.83        
                  44.76     1:30.83 (46.07)                                        
 40 Hadzigeorgiou, Lau  11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:31.52        
                  41.27     1:31.52 (50.25)                                        
 41 Singer, Gillian D   11 Sachem-MR            1:37.04    1:32.85        
                  43.94     1:32.85 (48.91)                                        
 42 Deritis, Brittney   12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:33.49        
                  45.29     1:33.49 (48.20)                                        
 43 Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:33.50        
                  42.17     1:33.50 (51.33)                                        
 44 Taylor, Patricia A  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00    1:35.12        
 45 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              1:55.99    1:35.68        
                  48.66     1:35.68 (47.02)                                        
 46 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:36.08        
                  47.27     1:36.08 (48.81)                                        
 47 Kestin, Danielle    11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:38.13        
                  44.22     1:38.13 (53.91)                                        
 48 Rose, Juliana       11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:52.57        
                  53.92     1:52.57 (58.65)                                        
 -- Chen, Carol         13 WISC-MR              1:18.27         NS        
 -- Quatrale, Anna      11 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  11-12 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            5:47.80    5:37.18 ZQ      20  
                  35.01     1:13.31 (38.30)     1:53.95 (40.64)     2:34.49 (40.54)
        3:14.90 (40.41)     3:55.14 (40.24)     4:35.95 (40.81)     5:16.39 (40.44)
        5:56.28 (39.89)         5:37.18 ( )                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            6:19.87    5:53.12 ZQ      17  
                  34.67     1:12.99 (38.32)     1:53.01 (40.02)     2:34.38 (41.37)
        3:14.45 (40.07)     3:56.73 (42.28)     4:39.83 (43.10)     5:22.96 (43.13)
        6:06.18 (43.22)         5:53.12 ( )                                        
  3 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR                 NT    6:45.51         16  
                  34.67     1:12.99 (38.32)     1:53.01 (40.02)     2:34.38 (41.37)
        3:14.45 (40.07)     3:56.73 (42.28)     4:39.83 (43.10)     5:22.96 (43.13)
        6:06.18 (43.22)     6:45.51 (39.33)                                        
  4 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            7:14.08    6:49.91         15  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR            1:13.65    1:11.00         20  
                  34.52     1:11.00 (36.48)                                        
  2 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:12.31    1:11.25         17  
                  34.76     1:11.25 (36.49)                                        
  3 Russell, Leah C     12 CSC-MR               1:12.53    1:12.44         16  
                  35.47     1:12.44 (36.97)                                        
  4 Wootton, Michelle   12 CSC-MR               1:19.95    1:15.20         15  
                  35.11     1:15.20 (40.09)                                        
  5 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               1:16.48    1:15.87         14  
                  36.27     1:15.87 (39.60)                                        
  6 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:18.83    1:16.45         13  
                  37.92     1:16.45 (38.53)                                        
  7 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR            1:19.31    1:18.43         12  
                  38.43     1:18.43 (40.00)                                        
  8 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR              1:19.81    1:18.63         11  
                  38.41     1:18.63 (40.22)                                        
  9 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR            1:23.09    1:18.69          9  
                  38.40     1:18.69 (40.29)                                        
 10 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR               1:19.90    1:19.03          7  
                  39.24     1:19.03 (39.79)                                        
 11 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:27.15    1:19.12          6  
                  39.62     1:19.12 (39.50)                                        
 12 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:21.47          5  
                  39.93     1:21.47 (41.54)                                        
 13 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:23.26    1:21.75          4  
                  40.21     1:21.75 (41.54)                                        
 14 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:25.12    1:22.49          3  
                  39.37     1:22.49 (43.12)                                        
 15 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR              1:22.58    1:22.58          2  
                  39.28     1:22.58 (43.30)                                        
 16 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:24.63    1:24.87          1  
                  41.35     1:24.87 (43.52)                                        
 17 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR            1:33.56    1:25.80        
                  41.21     1:25.80 (44.59)                                        
 18 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            1:25.30    1:25.81        
                  42.57     1:25.81 (43.24)                                        
 19 Wilkeyson, Julia    12 CSC-MR               1:23.33    1:26.74        
                  41.63     1:26.74 (45.11)                                        
 20 Altbacker, Sydney   11 WISC-MR              1:27.66    1:27.74        
                  41.79     1:27.74 (45.95)                                        
 21 Rogalle, Emily C    11 CSC-MR               1:41.49    1:28.24        
                  43.22     1:28.24 (45.02)                                        
 22 McEnaney, Jamie L   11 WISC-MR              1:43.10    1:29.54        
                  43.05     1:29.54 (46.49)                                        
 23 Costello, Katie     12 HYB-MR               1:37.44    1:30.68        
                  43.77     1:30.68 (46.91)                                        
 24 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               1:37.09    1:31.06        
                  44.56     1:31.06 (46.50)                                        
 25 Horan, Shannon N    11 WISC-MR              1:44.53    1:31.40        
 26 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:29.21    1:32.35        
                  45.93     1:32.35 (46.42)                                        
 27 Mangiamele, Claudi  11 WISC-MR              1:37.77    1:32.82        
                  43.62     1:32.82 (49.20)                                        
 28 Lawlor, Grace       11 HYB-MR               1:24.00    1:34.56        
                  45.14     1:34.56 (49.42)                                        
 29 Schatz, Sarah A     11 Sachem-MR            1:38.47    1:35.31        
                  45.27     1:35.31 (50.04)                                        
 30 Haugh, Shiyona A    11 Sachem-MR            1:38.99    1:35.65        
                  45.74     1:35.65 (49.91)                                        
 31 Singer, Gillian D   11 Sachem-MR            1:43.38    1:36.30        
                  46.91     1:36.30 (49.39)                                        
 32 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR              1:43.88    1:41.12        
                  49.59     1:41.12 (51.53)                                        
 33 Ingraffia, Emily E  11 Sachem-MR            1:57.12    1:41.61        
 34 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:45.38        
                  52.52     1:45.38 (52.86)                                        
 35 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR              1:53.01    1:47.10        
 -- Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.61         DQ        
                  51.44          DQ (54.08)                                        
 -- Deritis, Brittney   12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              34.16      33.15 ZQ      20  
  2 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              33.40      33.42 ZQ      17  
  3 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                37.93      37.26         16  
  4 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 38.28      39.15         15  
  5 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                39.52      39.49         14  
  6 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR                 38.79      39.73         13  
  7 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                41.37      40.23         12  
  8 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR                 42.03      40.84         11  
  9 Krusos, Allison     12 HYB-MR                 42.97      41.40          9  
 10 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR                44.25      41.44          7  
 11 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR                 42.14      41.84          6  
 12 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR                41.85      42.24          5  
 13 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR                 NT      42.34          4  
 14 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 42.30      42.74          3  
 15 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR              43.30      42.88          2  
 16 Altbacker, Sydney   11 WISC-MR                36.88      43.20          1  
 17 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR              44.01      44.11        
 18 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                47.50      45.49        
 19 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              45.81      45.69        
 20 Mangiamele, Claudi  11 WISC-MR                46.99      45.72        
 20 Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR                47.73      45.72        
 22 Wilkeyson, Julia    12 CSC-MR                 49.27      45.84        
 23 Uyanik, Eda M       11 Sachem-MR              50.97      45.85        
 24 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR              46.93      46.20        
 25 Lawlor, Grace       11 HYB-MR                 47.16      46.44        
 26 Urbina, Julia M     12 CSC-MR                    NT      46.48        
 27 Horan, Shannon N    11 WISC-MR                52.41      46.86        
 28 Ingraffia, Emily E  11 Sachem-MR              48.49      46.92        
 29 Santillo, Isabella  11 CSC-MR               1:02.09      47.20        
 30 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 48.68      47.65        
 31 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                47.89      48.41        
 31 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR                56.55      48.41        
 33 Haugh, Shiyona A    11 Sachem-MR              47.24      48.82        
 34 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR                 50.89      51.20        
 35 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR         55.61      51.25        
 36 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR               1:00.20      51.28        
 37 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR                51.11      53.17        
 38 Singer, Gillian D   11 Sachem-MR              54.32      54.64        
 39 Hannan, Alison G    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.61      55.36        
 40 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR                53.42      55.53        
 41 Kestin, Danielle    11 Sachem-MR              57.20      58.25        
 42 Rose, Juliana       11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:04.68        
 -- Huang, Sophia S     11 Sachem-MR              51.03         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Patricia A  12 Farmingdale-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Deritis, Brittney   12 CSC-MR               1:00.47         DQ        
 -- Lee, Sophia M       13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dennis, Juliana     11 HAA-MR                 54.07         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              29.23      28.98 ZQ      20  
  2 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 29.94      30.58 ZQ      17  
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              32.69      30.78 ZQ      16  
  4 Russell, Leah C     12 CSC-MR                 32.62      31.58         15  
  5 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 31.84      32.45         14  
  6 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR                 32.76      33.22         13  
  7 Wootton, Michelle   12 CSC-MR                 35.48      33.31         12  
  8 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR                 36.75      34.17         11  
  9 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR                42.49      35.40          9  
 10 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 36.30      35.42          7  
 11 Krusos, Allison     12 HYB-MR                 37.84      36.20          6  
 12 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR              38.48      36.77          5  
 13 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR                 36.38      36.97          4  
 14 Schilling, Leigha   11 CSC-MR                 39.85      37.33          3  
 15 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              36.11      37.35          2  
 16 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR                35.52      37.47          1  
 17 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 39.50      37.55        
 18 Costello, Katie     12 HYB-MR                 39.99      38.06        
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                39.27      39.30        
 20 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR              39.21      40.23        
 21 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR                 40.20      40.99        
 22 Santillo, Isabella  11 CSC-MR                    NT      41.52        
 23 Schatz, Sarah A     11 Sachem-MR              40.99      42.17        
 24 Wilkeyson, Julia    12 CSC-MR                 47.51      42.38        
 25 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR                 40.05      42.73        
 26 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 44.43      43.36        
 27 McEnaney, Jamie L   11 WISC-MR                46.88      44.17        
 28 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 44.31      44.28        
 29 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR         45.00      44.84        
 30 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 43.29      44.93        
 31 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR                54.99      45.96        
 32 Leverich, Michelle  11 Farmingdale-MR         47.11      46.70        
 33 Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                    NT      49.41        
 34 Uyanik, Eda M       11 Sachem-MR            1:08.95      55.09        
 35 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                57.99      57.57        
 -- Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR              50.74         DQ        
 -- Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                35.23         NS        
 -- Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              40.38         NS        
 -- Chen, Carol         13 WISC-MR                37.14         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR               2:51.36    2:24.84 ZQ      20  
  2 Russell, Leah C     12 CSC-MR               2:33.31    2:32.19         17  
                  34.24     1:15.13 (40.89)     1:58.34 (43.21)     2:32.19 (33.85)
  3 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              2:44.52    2:39.00         16  
                  34.66     1:16.11 (41.45)     2:04.45 (48.34)     2:39.00 (34.55)
  4 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR               1:24.83    2:39.58         15  
                  35.00     1:16.61 (41.61)     2:03.43 (46.82)     2:39.58 (36.15)
  5 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR               2:43.25    2:47.26         14  
                  36.37     1:19.44 (43.07)     2:09.19 (49.75)     2:47.26 (38.07)
  6 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR            3:02.42    2:52.94         13  
                  41.15     1:28.19 (47.04)   5:43.93 (4:15.74)         2:52.94 ( )
  7 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR            3:14.35    3:02.40         12  
  8 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:08.76         11  
                  41.15     1:28.19 (47.04)     2:26.15 (57.96)     3:08.76 (42.61)
  9 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR               3:55.45    3:22.05          9  
                  45.47     1:36.75 (51.28)     2:35.35 (58.60)     3:22.05 (46.70)
 -- Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR              3:24.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.00    1:52.33         40  
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 11              2) Tohill, Natalie A 11           
     3) Beck, Nicole R 12               4) Freund, Jessica N 12           
                  27.77       58.07 (30.30)     1:25.93 (27.86)     1:52.33 (26.40)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:56.65    1:58.00         34  
     1) Wootton, Michelle N 12          2) Colefield, Sarah B 12          
     3) Wilkeyson, Julia 12             4) Russell, Leah C 12             
                  28.60       58.03 (29.43)     1:29.88 (31.85)     1:58.00 (28.12)
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:03.27    2:02.73         32  
     1) Bailin, Hannah 11               2) Krusos, Allison 12             
     3) Riley, Emma 11                  4) Spencer, Hannnah 11            
                  28.22     1:00.59 (32.37)     1:33.13 (32.54)     2:02.73 (29.60)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:07.11    2:03.35         30  
     1) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12          2) Kortright, Amber M 12          
     3) Carbone, Madeline V 11          4) Davi, Julia G 12               
                  31.63     1:03.49 (31.86)     1:34.11 (30.62)     2:03.35 (29.24)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:56.96    2:04.42         28  
     1) Kreuscher, Camryn M 11          2) Hennessy, Emily P 12           
     3) Casey, Emma P 12                4) Gillin, Elizabeth M 12         
                  30.67     1:04.50 (33.83)     1:36.76 (32.26)     2:04.42 (27.66)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:15.63    2:08.80         26  
     1) Funk, Emma 11                   2) Hoge, Maggie M 11              
     3) Culkin, Shannon M 13            4) Heinz, Amanda 11               
                  32.93     1:05.54 (32.61)     1:37.14 (31.60)     2:08.80 (31.66)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:10.00    2:08.84         24  
     1) Mullery, Erin N 12              2) Azralon, Danielle 11           
     3) Schatz, Sarah A 11              4) Byrne, Shannon M 12            
                  31.41     1:04.91 (33.50)     1:38.47 (33.56)     2:08.84 (30.37)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:21.00    2:18.53         22  
     1) Huang, Sophia S 11              2) Greco, Emma K 11               
     3) Furmanik, Nicole 11             4) Wolffer, Katie P 11            
                  34.42     1:09.73 (35.31)     1:45.34 (35.61)     2:18.53 (33.19)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:28.47    2:26.75         18  
     1) Schilling, Leigha M 11          2) Rogalle, Emily C 11            
     3) Santillo, Isabella R 11         4) Lettieri, Emma 11              
                  34.34     1:09.69 (35.35)     1:48.90 (39.21)     2:26.75 (37.85)
 10 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:21.37    2:28.54         14  
     1) Zhu, Sydney S 12                2) Durcan, Jordan A 11            
     3) Dennis, Juliana 11              4) Heslin, Meghan 12              
                  36.01     1:12.65 (36.64)     1:51.41 (38.76)     2:28.54 (37.13)
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                2:45.06    2:29.57         12  
     1) Horan, Shannon N 11             2) Sawant, Esha 11                
     3) Healy, Ciara M 11               4) McEnaney, Jamie L 11           
                  36.53     1:19.50 (42.97)     1:55.30 (35.80)     2:29.57 (34.27)
 12 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:09.04    2:30.61         10  
     1) Hannan, Alison G 11             2) Leverich, Michelle E 11        
     3) Hilbert, Jacqueline A 12        4) Taylor, Kristen J 11           
                  32.73     1:17.71 (44.98)     1:56.45 (38.74)     2:30.61 (34.16)
 13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:37.00    2:32.11          8  
     1) Krolikiewicz, Emma C 11         2) Ingraffia, Emily E 11          
     3) Quatrale, Anna 11               4) Haugh, Shiyona A 11            
                  32.96     1:14.18 (41.22)     1:54.60 (40.42)     2:32.11 (37.51)
 14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'E'                    3:13.00    2:49.81          6  
     1) Singer, Gillian D 11            2) Hadzigeorgiou, Lauren M 11     
     3) Rose, Juliana 11                4) Kestin, Danielle 11            
                  36.97     1:15.25 (38.28)   2:49.81 (1:34.56)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR              55.90      56.52 ZQ      20  
                  26.81       56.52 (29.71)                                        
  2 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR              57.15      57.61 ZQ      17  
                  27.47       57.61 (30.14)                                        
  3 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:00.76      58.89         16  
                  28.39       58.89 (30.50)                                        
  4 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            1:00.30      59.40         15  
                  28.52       59.40 (30.88)                                        
  5 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.67         14  
                  28.68     1:00.67 (31.99)                                        
  6 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR                 59.21    1:01.32         13  
                  29.46     1:01.32 (31.86)                                        
  7 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR               1:00.28    1:01.76         12  
                  29.24     1:01.76 (32.52)                                        
  8 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.62    1:02.03         11  
                  29.84     1:02.03 (32.19)                                        
  9 Shea, Amanda W      14 HYB-MR               1:03.46    1:02.18          9  
                  30.61     1:02.18 (31.57)                                        
 10 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:01.18    1:02.55          7  
                  30.08     1:02.55 (32.47)                                        
 11 Jin, Victoria       14 HYB-MR               1:02.64    1:03.12          6  
                  29.79     1:03.12 (33.33)                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:03.03    1:03.77          5  
                  30.60     1:03.77 (33.17)                                        
 13 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            1:03.86    1:04.08          4  
                  30.67     1:04.08 (33.41)                                        
 14 Baker, Aileen G     14 Sachem-MR            1:05.39    1:04.16          3  
                  30.93     1:04.16 (33.23)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:03.94    1:04.19          2  
                  31.85     1:04.19 (32.34)                                        
 16 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50    1:04.36          1  
                  30.93     1:04.36 (33.43)                                        
 17 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               1:02.75    1:04.40        
                  30.69     1:04.40 (33.71)                                        
 18 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.14    1:05.03        
                  30.67     1:05.03 (34.36)                                        
 19 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.96    1:05.23        
                  31.57     1:05.23 (33.66)                                        
 20 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.31    1:05.30        
                  31.53     1:05.30 (33.77)                                        
 21 Antonawich, Kathry  13 WISC-MR              1:05.67    1:06.11        
                  31.52     1:06.11 (34.59)                                        
 22 Hirsch, Rebecca M   13 CSC-MR               1:05.41    1:06.16        
                  32.21     1:06.16 (33.95)                                        
 23 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.36    1:06.58        
                  31.80     1:06.58 (34.78)                                        
 24 Krusos, Emily       14 HYB-MR               1:06.53    1:06.82        
                  31.83     1:06.82 (34.99)                                        
 24 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:07.33    1:06.82        
                  32.79     1:06.82 (34.03)                                        
 26 Uyanik, Hilal S     13 Sachem-MR            1:11.10    1:07.41        
                  32.75     1:07.41 (34.66)                                        
 27 Pickerell, Dimitra  13 CSC-MR               1:08.03    1:07.49        
                  32.20     1:07.49 (35.29)                                        
 28 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               1:06.14    1:07.96        
                  32.36     1:07.96 (35.60)                                        
 29 Klett, Daron H      14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:08.22        
                  33.48     1:08.22 (34.74)                                        
 30 Ciszewski, Emilly   13 LIND-MR              1:07.32    1:08.88        
                  34.01     1:08.88 (34.87)                                        
 31 Hong, Donna D       14 HAA-MR               1:10.05    1:09.34        
                  32.51     1:09.34 (36.83)                                        
 32 Simmons, Shannon K  14 Sachem-MR            1:08.00    1:09.63        
                  33.93     1:09.63 (35.70)                                        
 33 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              1:09.51    1:10.60        
                  40.82     1:10.60 (29.78)                                        
 34 Brunquell, Mackenz  14 Sachem-MR            1:12.16    1:10.61        
                  34.57     1:10.61 (36.04)                                        
 35 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:12.48    1:11.01        
                  20.39     1:11.01 (50.62)                                        
 36 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               1:10.60    1:11.43        
                  35.21     1:11.43 (36.22)                                        
 37 Rzempoluck, Alayna  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.88    1:11.75        
                  34.47     1:11.75 (37.28)                                        
 38 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:06.57    1:11.78        
                  34.14     1:11.78 (37.64)                                        
 39 Kalenja, Klea       14 Sachem-MR            1:16.00    1:12.24        
                  33.80     1:12.24 (38.44)                                        
 40 Celikoyar, Peri     13 CSC-MR               1:40.67    1:12.47        
                  34.50     1:12.47 (37.97)                                        
 41 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:11.81    1:13.13        
                  35.07     1:13.13 (38.06)                                        
 42 Huang, Nina N       13 Sachem-MR            1:19.54    1:13.21        
                  35.97     1:13.21 (37.24)                                        
 43 Orski, Emily M      13 CSC-MR               1:13.25    1:13.50        
                  34.61     1:13.50 (38.89)                                        
 44 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:13.24    1:15.34        
 45 DeSanti, Samantha   14 HYB-MR               1:14.22    1:15.53        
                  34.99     1:15.53 (40.54)                                        
 46 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            1:18.20    1:17.63        
                  36.61     1:17.63 (41.02)                                        
 47 Hallock, Savannah   13 Sachem-MR            1:22.28    1:18.63        
                  37.33     1:18.63 (41.30)                                        
 48 DeSantis, Adrianna  13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:20.36        
 49 Mitchell, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:16.29    1:20.64        
                  37.12     1:20.64 (43.52)                                        
 50 Fitzpatrick, Kayla  14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:21.21        
                  37.83     1:21.21 (43.38)                                        
 51 Berman, Sophie J    13 Sachem-MR            1:22.83    1:24.09        
                  39.80     1:24.09 (44.29)                                        
 52 Ranaudo, Alexandra  13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:26.12        
                  37.09     1:26.12 (49.03)                                        
 53 Melissides, Christ  13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:30.51        
                  41.83     1:30.51 (48.68)                                        
 54 Hernandez, Amber R  13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:46.44        
                  47.50     1:46.44 (58.94)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, Julia I  15 CSC-MR                 59.48         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  13-14 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            5:39.85    5:39.39         20  
                  29.11     1:00.31 (31.20)     1:33.92 (33.61)     2:08.21 (34.29)
        2:43.93 (35.72)     3:18.94 (35.01)     3:54.12 (35.18)     4:29.47 (35.35)
        5:05.03 (35.56)     5:39.39 (34.36)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              5:35.81    5:45.18         17  
                  29.97     1:03.08 (33.11)     1:37.70 (34.62)     2:13.10 (35.40)
        2:48.55 (35.45)     3:24.00 (35.45)     3:59.98 (35.98)     4:36.13 (36.15)
        5:11.56 (35.43)     5:45.18 (33.62)                                        
  3 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       6:25.71    6:17.01         16  
                  32.47     1:08.76 (36.29)     1:46.47 (37.71)     2:25.08 (38.61)
        3:03.73 (38.65)     3:42.44 (38.71)     4:21.88 (39.44)     5:01.28 (39.40)
        5:39.98 (38.70)     6:17.01 (37.03)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:17.92         15  
                  32.77     1:10.96 (38.19)     1:50.11 (39.15)     2:29.45 (39.34)
        3:08.78 (39.33)     3:48.15 (39.37)     4:27.12 (38.97)     5:06.30 (39.18)
        5:44.13 (37.83)     6:17.92 (33.79)                                        
  5 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       6:33.15    6:19.80         14  
                  32.28     1:09.65 (37.37)     1:48.33 (38.68)     2:27.78 (39.45)
        3:06.93 (39.15)     3:44.94 (38.01)     4:23.98 (39.04)     5:02.68 (38.70)
        5:42.71 (40.03)     6:19.80 (37.09)                                        
  6 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       6:30.00    6:28.31         13  
                  33.61     1:11.91 (38.30)     1:51.51 (39.60)     2:30.50 (38.99)
        3:10.22 (39.72)     3:59.92 (49.70)   6:28.31 (2:28.39)                    
  7 Baker, Aileen G     14 Sachem-MR            7:19.14    6:29.51         12  
                  33.57     1:11.88 (38.31)     1:50.69 (38.81)     2:29.76 (39.07)
        3:09.67 (39.91)     3:50.22 (40.55)     4:30.42 (40.20)     5:10.94 (40.52)
        5:50.71 (39.77)     6:29.51 (38.80)                                        
  8 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       6:40.52    6:29.61         11  
                  33.89     1:12.26 (38.37)     1:52.38 (40.12)     2:32.23 (39.85)
        3:13.11 (40.88)     3:52.63 (39.52)     4:32.10 (39.47)     5:12.25 (40.15)
        5:52.23 (39.98)     6:29.61 (37.38)                                        
  9 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       6:55.13    6:31.13          9  
                  32.00                             1:48.12 ( )     2:28.10 (39.98)
        3:08.20 (40.10)     3:49.65 (41.45)     4:31.26 (41.61)     5:13.18 (41.92)
        5:52.64 (39.46)     6:31.13 (38.49)                                        
 10 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    6:36.14          7  
                  35.70     1:15.44 (39.74)     1:55.27 (39.83)     2:36.16 (40.89)
        3:17.63 (41.47)     3:57.88 (40.25)     4:39.08 (41.20)     5:18.31 (39.23)
        5:58.55 (40.24)     6:36.14 (37.59)                                        
 11 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               6:45.20    6:42.88          6  
                  34.08     1:12.78 (38.70)     1:52.83 (40.05)     2:33.69 (40.86)
        3:15.39 (41.70)     3:57.42 (42.03)     4:39.73 (42.31)     5:21.41 (41.68)
        6:03.44 (42.03)     6:42.88 (39.44)                                        
 12 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              6:38.84    6:46.69          5  
                  35.94     1:16.85 (40.91)     1:57.53 (40.68)     2:38.91 (41.38)
        3:20.98 (42.07)     4:02.99 (42.01)     4:45.22 (42.23)     5:27.44 (42.22)
        6:08.58 (41.14)     6:46.69 (38.11)                                        
 13 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              6:57.02    7:03.40          4  
                  34.98     1:15.15 (40.17)     1:56.68 (41.53)     2:39.26 (42.58)
        3:22.68 (43.42)                             4:51.22 ( )     5:36.06 (44.84)
      7:03.40 (1:27.34)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            1:03.00    1:05.00 ZQ      20  
                  31.15     1:05.00 (33.85)                                        
  2 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:06.19    1:05.76 ZQ      17  
                  32.04     1:05.76 (33.72)                                        
  3 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               1:07.96    1:08.46         16  
                  33.49     1:08.46 (34.97)                                        
  4 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.89    1:10.45         15  
                  34.47     1:10.45 (35.98)                                        
  5 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:10.02    1:10.53         14  
                  34.01     1:10.53 (36.52)                                        
  6 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            1:12.05    1:10.95         13  
                  34.47     1:10.95 (36.48)                                        
  7 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:11.63    1:11.08         12  
                  34.82     1:11.08 (36.26)                                        
  8 Antonawich, Kathry  13 WISC-MR              1:11.72    1:11.51         11  
                  34.77     1:11.51 (36.74)                                        
  9 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            1:13.05    1:11.76          9  
                  34.97     1:11.76 (36.79)                                        
 10 Shea, Amanda W      14 HYB-MR               1:13.63    1:11.81          7  
                  35.80     1:11.81 (36.01)                                        
 11 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:13.04    1:12.55          6  
                  35.36     1:12.55 (37.19)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:15.78    1:14.24          5  
                  37.18     1:14.24 (37.06)                                        
 13 Baker, Aileen G     14 Sachem-MR            1:15.81    1:14.69          4  
                  36.58     1:14.69 (38.11)                                        
 14 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR               1:13.47    1:15.28          3  
                  36.56     1:15.28 (38.72)                                        
 15 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:15.56          2  
                  36.35     1:15.56 (39.21)                                        
 16 Kalenja, Klea       14 Sachem-MR            1:20.85    1:15.80          1  
                  36.26     1:15.80 (39.54)                                        
 17 Klett, Daron H      14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:15.93        
                  38.08     1:15.93 (37.85)                                        
 18 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.00    1:16.48        
                  37.54     1:16.48 (38.94)                                        
 19 Krusos, Emily       14 HYB-MR               1:18.19    1:16.63        
                  36.93     1:16.63 (39.70)                                        
 20 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.87    1:16.86        
                  36.77     1:16.86 (40.09)                                        
 21 Weinhofer, Nicole   14 Sachem-MR            1:15.68    1:17.37        
                  37.49     1:17.37 (39.88)                                        
 22 Hirsch, Rebecca M   13 CSC-MR               1:15.23    1:17.40        
 23 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               1:17.53    1:17.56        
                  38.10     1:17.56 (39.46)                                        
 24 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.44    1:17.59        
                  37.38     1:17.59 (40.21)                                        
 25 Pickerell, Dimitra  13 CSC-MR               1:16.15    1:18.19        
                  38.65     1:18.19 (39.54)                                        
 26 Ciszewski, Emilly   13 LIND-MR              1:18.56    1:18.46        
                  40.13     1:18.46 (38.33)                                        
 27 Schuppert, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:23.13    1:19.24        
 28 Simmons, Shannon K  14 Sachem-MR            1:16.00    1:19.84        
                  37.68     1:19.84 (42.16)                                        
 29 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:20.84    1:20.65        
                  40.50     1:20.65 (40.15)                                        
 30 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.97    1:20.82        
 31 Rzempoluck, Alayna  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.61    1:21.28        
                  38.24     1:21.28 (43.04)                                        
 32 Celikoyar, Peri     13 CSC-MR               2:00.09    1:22.93        
                  40.10     1:22.93 (42.83)                                        
 33 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:25.89    1:24.09        
                  48.19     1:24.09 (35.90)                                        
 34 Huang, Nina N       13 Sachem-MR            1:26.40    1:24.41        
                  40.83     1:24.41 (43.58)                                        
 35 Brunquell, Mackenz  14 Sachem-MR            1:25.03    1:25.22        
                  43.16     1:25.22 (42.06)                                        
 36 Berman, Sophie J    13 Sachem-MR            1:31.22    1:26.23        
                  39.66     1:26.23 (46.57)                                        
 37 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              1:24.35    1:26.36        
 38 Hallock, Savannah   13 Sachem-MR            1:37.17    1:26.59        
                  39.22     1:26.59 (47.37)                                        
 39 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               1:23.93    1:26.65        
                  42.94     1:26.65 (43.71)                                        
 40 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            1:30.82    1:27.18        
                  43.73     1:27.18 (43.45)                                        
 41 Mitchell, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:33.18    1:30.74        
 42 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:37.62    1:33.16        
                1:33.43         1:33.16 ( )                                        
 43 DeSantis, Adrianna  13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:41.03        
                  47.60     1:41.03 (53.43)                                        
 44 Melissides, Christ  13 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:16.34        
 -- DeSanti, Samantha   14 HYB-MR               1:34.00         DQ        
                  40.72          DQ (46.76)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Amber R  13 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  53.88                                                            
 -- Hong, Donna D       14 HAA-MR               1:17.16         DQ        
                  37.63          DQ (40.13)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, Julia I  15 CSC-MR               1:05.45         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:09.27    1:11.51 ZQ      20  
                  33.66     1:11.51 (37.85)                                        
  2 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:15.54    1:16.05         17  
                  35.67     1:16.05 (40.38)                                        
  3 Jin, Victoria       14 HYB-MR               1:16.25    1:16.21         16  
                  35.62     1:16.21 (40.59)                                        
  4 Shea, Amanda W      14 HYB-MR               1:14.90    1:17.30         15  
                  36.60     1:17.30 (40.70)                                        
  5 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR               1:15.42    1:18.45         14  
                  36.46     1:18.45 (41.99)                                        
  6 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:14.63    1:18.76         13  
                  35.92     1:18.76 (42.84)                                        
  7 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            1:19.92    1:18.98         12  
                  36.71     1:18.98 (42.27)                                        
  8 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.00    1:25.30         11  
                  39.90     1:25.30 (45.40)                                        
  9 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            1:23.41    1:25.57          9  
                  40.50     1:25.57 (45.07)                                        
 10 Hong, Donna D       14 HAA-MR               1:20.32    1:25.67          7  
                  39.85     1:25.67 (45.82)                                        
 11 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:26.02          6  
                  40.27     1:26.02 (45.75)                                        
 12 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.54    1:26.27          5  
                  40.89     1:26.27 (45.38)                                        
 13 Schuppert, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:24.35    1:26.38          4  
                  41.25     1:26.38 (45.13)                                        
 14 Krusos, Emily       14 HYB-MR               1:26.93    1:27.87          3  
                  41.46     1:27.87 (46.41)                                        
 15 Kalenja, Klea       14 Sachem-MR            1:34.75    1:28.05          2  
                  41.72     1:28.05 (46.33)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:30.15    1:28.33          1  
                  42.10     1:28.33 (46.23)                                        
 17 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.92    1:28.50        
                  42.38     1:28.50 (46.12)                                        
 18 Antonawich, Kathry  13 WISC-MR              1:27.74    1:28.75        
                  41.48     1:28.75 (47.27)                                        
 19 Weinhofer, Nicole   14 Sachem-MR            1:32.96    1:30.27        
                  43.18     1:30.27 (47.09)                                        
 20 Rzempoluck, Alayna  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.61    1:31.08        
                  42.23     1:31.08 (48.85)                                        
 21 Orski, Emily M      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.47        
                  43.82     1:31.47 (47.65)                                        
 22 Klett, Daron H      14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:32.01        
                  44.52     1:32.01 (47.49)                                        
 23 Uyanik, Hilal S     13 Sachem-MR            2:13.40    1:32.51        
                  43.31     1:32.51 (49.20)                                        
 24 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               1:29.47    1:33.43        
                  43.78     1:33.43 (49.65)                                        
 25 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:35.09    1:33.69        
                  43.93     1:33.69 (49.76)                                        
 26 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:34.81    1:33.72        
                  42.16     1:33.72 (51.56)                                        
 27 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.09    1:34.91        
                  45.42     1:34.91 (49.49)                                        
 28 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              1:33.63    1:35.70        
                  46.49     1:35.70 (49.21)                                        
 29 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:37.61    1:36.72        
                  45.22     1:36.72 (51.50)                                        
 30 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.22    1:36.99        
                  45.38     1:36.99 (51.61)                                        
 31 Huang, Nina N       13 Sachem-MR            1:37.79    1:37.12        
                  44.27     1:37.12 (52.85)                                        
 32 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:42.12    1:40.04        
                  47.16     1:40.04 (52.88)                                        
 33 DeSanti, Samantha   14 HYB-MR               1:43.42    1:41.68        
                  46.98     1:41.68 (54.70)                                        
 34 Berman, Sophie J    13 Sachem-MR            1:46.73    1:46.94        
                  50.12     1:46.94 (56.82)                                        
 35 DeSantis, Adrianna  13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:47.73        
                  49.03     1:47.73 (58.70)                                        
 36 Hallock, Savannah   13 Sachem-MR            1:44.87    1:51.70        
                  52.45     1:51.70 (59.25)                                        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Kayla  14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:53.15        
                  50.93   1:53.15 (1:02.22)                                        
 -- Celikoyar, Peri     13 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               1:35.18         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:01.40    1:02.36 ZQ      20  
                  29.01     1:02.36 (33.35)                                        
  2 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:04.65    1:06.53         17  
                  30.37     1:06.53 (36.16)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            1:12.35    1:13.27         16  
                  33.05     1:13.27 (40.22)                                        
  4 Ciszewski, Emilly   13 LIND-MR              1:16.45    1:13.73         15  
                  33.02     1:13.73 (40.71)                                        
  5 Jin, Victoria       14 HYB-MR               1:13.65    1:15.53         14  
                  34.12     1:15.53 (41.41)                                        
  6 Hirsch, Rebecca M   13 CSC-MR               1:15.12    1:16.73         13  
                  35.57     1:16.73 (41.16)                                        
  7 Howard, Brianna     14 NFS-MR               1:16.74    1:16.97         12  
                  34.29     1:16.97 (42.68)                                        
  8 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.64    1:17.23         11  
                  35.58     1:17.23 (41.65)                                        
  9 Pickerell, Dimitra  13 CSC-MR               1:23.43    1:18.13          9  
                  34.86     1:18.13 (43.27)                                        
 10 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:18.73          7  
                  36.73     1:18.73 (42.00)                                        
 11 Weinhofer, Nicole   14 Sachem-MR            1:27.51    1:19.22          6  
                  36.12     1:19.22 (43.10)                                        
 12 Baker, Aileen G     14 Sachem-MR            1:21.97    1:19.69          5  
                  36.14     1:19.69 (43.55)                                        
 13 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:19.14    1:20.04          4  
                  36.74     1:20.04 (43.30)                                        
 14 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               1:18.89    1:20.27          3  
                  37.29     1:20.27 (42.98)                                        
 15 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:20.61          2  
                  35.16     1:20.61 (45.45)                                        
 16 Brunquell, Mackenz  14 Sachem-MR            1:28.74    1:22.32          1  
                  38.37     1:22.32 (43.95)                                        
 17 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              1:23.26    1:23.24        
                  38.67     1:23.24 (44.57)                                        
 18 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.79    1:26.08        
                  39.04     1:26.08 (47.04)                                        
 19 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:30.93    1:26.48        
                  38.20     1:26.48 (48.28)                                        
 20 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:30.12    1:28.13        
                  39.22     1:28.13 (48.91)                                        
 21 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               1:24.94    1:34.07        
                  39.99     1:34.07 (54.08)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:41.77    1:40.92        
                  43.31     1:40.92 (57.61)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, Julia I  15 CSC-MR               1:02.51         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR                 NT    5:17.21         20  
                  32.61     1:12.78 (40.17)     1:52.52 (39.74)     2:31.73 (39.21)
        3:17.54 (45.81)     4:04.02 (46.48)     4:41.76 (37.74)     5:17.21 (35.45)
  2 Jin, Victoria       14 HYB-MR               5:18.11    5:44.54         17  
                  34.30     1:18.92 (44.62)     2:06.47 (47.55)     2:52.58 (46.11)
        3:39.25 (46.67)     4:26.77 (47.52)     5:06.21 (39.44)     5:44.54 (38.33)
 -- Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               5:50.26         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.73    1:44.55         40  
     1) Papele, Kianna S 14             2) Tsai, Ariel Y 14               
     3) Ripp, Izzy A 13                 4) Tutone, Marisa A 14            
                  25.69       51.87 (26.18)     1:18.06 (26.19)     1:44.55 (26.49)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:50.14    1:55.63         34  
     1) Aufort, Kate E 14               2) Antonawich, Kathryn E 13       
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 14           4) Ye, Mabel 14                   
                  28.82       58.33 (29.51)     1:25.51 (27.18)     1:55.63 (30.12)
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:56.79    1:56.97         32  
     1) Ferretti, Gianna M 14           2) Kiernan, Emily 13              
     3) Giordano, Amanda 14             4) Klicpera, Samantha K 14        
                  30.03       58.91 (28.88)     1:29.00 (30.09)     1:56.97 (27.97)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:54.00    1:59.72         30  
     1) Baker, Aileen G 14              2) Tsai, Alice Y 13               
     3) Ramirez, Claire R 13            4) Weinhofer, Nicole A 14         
                  30.22       58.45 (28.23)     1:28.19 (29.74)     1:59.72 (31.53)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:53.23    2:00.37         28  
     1) Llewellyn, Christine L 13       2) Lettieri, Samantha H 13        
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca M 13            4) Pickerell, Dimitra 13          
                  29.45     1:00.80 (31.35)     1:31.13 (30.33)     2:00.37 (29.24)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:57.24    2:00.47         26  
     1) Hong, Donna D 14                2) Viera, Michelle 14             
     3) Damm, Jesse K 14                4) Hummel, Christina D 13         
                  31.16       58.84 (27.68)     1:37.12 (38.28)     2:00.47 (23.35)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:04.00    2:05.26         24  
     1) Kalenja, Klea 14                2) Brunquell, Mackenzie 14        
     3) Suchy, Morgan T 13              4) Klett, Daron H 14              
                  32.67     1:04.57 (31.90)     1:34.40 (29.83)     2:05.26 (30.86)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:08.74    2:08.50         22  
     1) Smith, Courtney N 13            2) Schuppert, Christina M 13      
     3) Celikoyar, Peri 13              4) Orski, Emily M 13              
                  31.93     1:03.74 (31.81)     1:35.67 (31.93)     2:08.50 (32.83)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:18.00    2:11.12         18  
     1) Smith, Ripley 14                2) Uyanik, Hilal S 13             
     3) DeSantis, Adrianna R 13         4) Huang, Nina N 13               
                  32.93     1:04.75 (31.82)     1:39.47 (34.72)     2:11.12 (31.65)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR                 55.03      56.75 ZQ      20  
                  26.88       56.75 (29.87)                                        
  2 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR                 53.84      56.78 ZQ      17  
                  27.41       56.78 (29.37)                                        
  3 Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR                 59.71      59.38         16  
                  28.43       59.38 (30.95)                                        
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine  17 Sachem-MR            1:01.65      59.45         15  
                  28.48       59.45 (30.97)                                        
  5 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR                 57.63      59.98         14  
                  28.68       59.98 (31.30)                                        
  6 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR                 59.19    1:00.14         12.5
                  29.07     1:00.14 (31.07)                                        
  6 Aiello, Sarah E     17 CSC-MR                 59.41    1:00.14         12.5
                  28.68     1:00.14 (31.46)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, Julia I  15 CSC-MR                 59.70    1:00.33         11  
                  28.82     1:00.33 (31.51)                                        
  9 Pandolfo, Marisa L  15 Sachem-MR            1:02.02    1:00.60          9  
                  28.92     1:00.60 (31.68)                                        
 10 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR                 58.94    1:00.75          7  
                  29.17     1:00.75 (31.58)                                        
 11 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR                59.99    1:01.17          6  
                  29.11     1:01.17 (32.06)                                        
 12 Vera, Karly N       17 Sachem-MR            1:00.51    1:01.31          5  
                  29.61     1:01.31 (31.70)                                        
 13 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:01.11    1:01.64          4  
                  29.88     1:01.64 (31.76)                                        
 14 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:01.00    1:01.79          3  
                  29.79     1:01.79 (32.00)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              1:01.72    1:01.94          2  
                  29.48     1:01.94 (32.46)                                        
 16 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              1:00.62    1:02.46          1  
                  29.85     1:02.46 (32.61)                                        
 17 LaRosa, Amanda J    17 Sachem-MR            1:01.43    1:02.68        
                  30.03     1:02.68 (32.65)                                        
 18 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  15 HYB-MR               1:02.98    1:03.15        
                  29.95     1:03.15 (33.20)                                        
 19 McCoy, Brianna      16 CSC-MR               1:01.51    1:03.34        
                  30.06     1:03.34 (33.28)                                        
 20 Green, Jayne        15 Sachem-MR            1:06.92    1:03.57        
                  30.15     1:03.57 (33.42)                                        
 21 Rogers, Carolyn A   15 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:04.85        
                  30.09     1:04.85 (34.76)                                        
 22 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:05.66    1:05.73        
                  30.82     1:05.73 (34.91)                                        
 23 Lepera, Alyssa R    16 HYB-MR               1:05.49    1:05.94        
                  31.64     1:05.94 (34.30)                                        
 24 Bubeck, Lauren      15 CSC-MR               1:03.76    1:06.14        
                  30.54     1:06.14 (35.60)                                        
 25 Dantuono, Dana      15 Sachem-MR            1:10.47    1:07.92        
                  33.14     1:07.92 (34.78)                                        
 26 Scibelli, Samantha  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.22    1:08.06        
                  32.65     1:08.06 (35.41)                                        
 27 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               1:06.40    1:08.59        
                  32.34     1:08.59 (36.25)                                        
 28 Laghezza, Nicole L  15 CSC-MR               1:07.34    1:08.63        
                  33.07     1:08.63 (35.56)                                        
 29 Singer, Gabrielle   15 Sachem-MR            1:14.62    1:09.23        
                  32.65     1:09.23 (36.58)                                        
 30 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:09.96        
                  33.06     1:09.96 (36.90)                                        
 31 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               1:20.38    1:11.14        
                  33.84     1:11.14 (37.30)                                        
 32 Young, Morisa J     16 Sachem-MR            1:17.61    1:12.03        
                  33.87     1:12.03 (38.16)                                        
 33 Chatman, Adralice   15 NFS-MR               1:08.96    1:14.66        
                  33.83     1:14.66 (40.83)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  15-18 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR               5:10.37    5:12.59 ZQ      20  
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)     1:29.93 (31.05)     2:01.32 (31.39)
        2:33.03 (31.71)     3:04.91 (31.88)     3:36.81 (31.90)     4:08.92 (32.11)
        4:41.12 (32.20)     5:12.59 (31.47)                                        
  2 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               5:30.88    5:34.91         17  
                  28.45       59.96 (31.51)     1:34.36 (34.40)                    
            2:44.16 ( )     3:18.77 (34.61)                                        
            5:02.20 ( )     5:34.91 (32.71)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               6:12.77    5:38.64         16  
                  30.42                             1:37.77 ( )     2:12.95 (35.18)
        2:33.05 (20.10)                             3:56.87 ( )     4:31.57 (34.70)
      5:38.64 (1:07.07)                                                            
  4 Vera, Karly N       17 Sachem-MR            6:17.22    6:07.23         15  
                  32.54     1:07.68 (35.14)     1:44.09 (36.41)     2:21.05 (36.96)
        2:58.49 (37.44)     3:36.00 (37.51)     4:13.62 (37.62)     4:52.25 (38.63)
        5:30.37 (38.12)     6:07.23 (36.86)                                        
  5 Pandolfo, Marisa L  15 Sachem-MR                 NT    6:07.92         14  
                  30.91     1:06.26 (35.35)     1:44.26 (38.00)   3:00.52 (1:16.26)
        3:38.86 (38.34)                             4:54.43 ( )                    
            5:32.10 ( )     6:07.92 (35.82)                                        
  6 LaRosa, Amanda J    17 Sachem-MR            6:11.85    6:08.60         13  
                  31.53     1:07.81 (36.28)     1:44.78 (36.97)     2:21.64 (36.86)
        2:59.31 (37.67)     3:37.66 (38.35)     4:16.01 (38.35)     4:54.24 (38.23)
        5:32.62 (38.38)     6:08.60 (35.98)                                        
  7 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              6:08.28    6:14.51         12  
                  31.91     1:07.98 (36.07)     1:45.09 (37.11)     2:23.79 (38.70)
        3:03.26 (39.47)     3:42.39 (39.13)     4:21.39 (39.00)     5:00.68 (39.29)
        5:38.48 (37.80)     6:14.51 (36.03)                                        
  8 Green, Jayne        15 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:19.10         11  
                  31.88     1:08.21 (36.33)     1:46.14 (37.93)     2:24.50 (38.36)
        3:03.66 (39.16)     3:43.49 (39.83)     4:23.06 (39.57)     5:02.72 (39.66)
        5:42.17 (39.45)     6:19.10 (36.93)                                        
  9 Dantuono, Dana      15 Sachem-MR            6:15.00    6:19.14          9  
                  33.42     1:10.72 (37.30)     1:48.86 (38.14)     2:27.98 (39.12)
        3:07.04 (39.06)     3:46.13 (39.09)     4:25.69 (39.56)     5:05.56 (39.87)
        5:43.67 (38.11)     6:19.14 (35.47)                                        
 10 Bubeck, Lauren      15 CSC-MR               6:24.34    6:21.82          7  
                  32.76     1:09.41 (36.65)     1:47.82 (38.41)     2:27.10 (39.28)
        3:05.80 (38.70)     3:45.40 (39.60)     4:25.13 (39.73)     5:04.85 (39.72)
        5:43.68 (38.83)     6:21.82 (38.14)                                        
 11 Lepera, Alyssa R    16 HYB-MR               6:09.74    6:28.94          6  
                  32.94     1:09.90 (36.96)     1:48.36 (38.46)     2:27.80 (39.44)
        3:07.94 (40.14)     3:48.25 (40.31)     4:28.80 (40.55)     5:09.03 (40.23)
        5:49.90 (40.87)     6:28.94 (39.04)                                        
 12 King, Maura B       16 CSC-MR                    NT    6:38.85          5  
                                1:13.46 ( )                             3:16.14 ( )
        3:57.31 (41.17)                                                            
            6:00.75 ( )     6:38.85 (38.10)                                        
 13 Singer, Gabrielle   15 Sachem-MR            7:21.77    6:41.14          4  
                  34.73     1:15.65 (40.92)     1:57.01 (41.36)     2:38.63 (41.62)
        3:20.28 (41.65)     4:00.75 (40.47)     4:42.84 (42.09)     5:23.43 (40.59)
        6:04.24 (40.81)     6:41.14 (36.90)                                        
 -- Gebbia, Rena M      15 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine  17 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:25.60         20  
                  33.97     1:10.33 (36.36)     1:48.48 (38.15)     2:25.60 (37.12)
  2 LaRosa, Amanda J    17 Sachem-MR            2:31.56    2:29.38         17  
                  35.56     1:12.98 (37.42)     1:51.51 (38.53)     2:29.38 (37.87)
  3 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               2:28.58    2:32.18         16  
                  34.28     1:12.32 (38.04)     1:52.63 (40.31)     2:32.18 (39.55)
  4 Green, Jayne        15 Sachem-MR            2:35.56    2:33.53         15  
                  35.30     1:14.36 (39.06)     1:54.63 (40.27)     2:33.53 (38.90)
  5 Lepera, Alyssa R    16 HYB-MR               2:29.74    2:39.16         14  
                                1:17.64 ( )     2:00.64 (43.00)     2:39.16 (38.52)
  6 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              2:36.40    2:41.21         13  
                  37.94     1:19.23 (41.29)     2:01.33 (42.10)     2:41.21 (39.88)
  7 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               2:41.09    2:41.78         12  
                  34.40     1:14.82 (40.42)     1:58.71 (43.89)     2:41.78 (43.07)
  8 Laghezza, Nicole L  15 CSC-MR               2:44.71    2:43.10         11  
                  38.86       54.14 (15.28)     1:20.19 (26.05)   2:43.10 (1:22.91)
  9 Bubeck, Lauren      15 CSC-MR               2:50.10    2:50.18          9  
                  39.40     1:21.98 (42.58)     2:06.48 (44.50)     2:50.18 (43.70)
 10 Scibelli, Samantha  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.61    3:03.48          7  
                  42.91     1:28.89 (45.98)   3:03.48 (1:34.59)                    
 11 Young, Morisa J     16 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:08.41          6  
 -- Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               2:47.90         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine  17 Sachem-MR            1:13.31    1:12.62 ZQ      20  
                  33.77     1:12.62 (38.85)                                        
  2 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               1:10.27    1:15.17         17  
                  35.32     1:15.17 (39.85)                                        
  3 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:17.81    1:17.98         16  
                  36.93     1:17.98 (41.05)                                        
  4 Vera, Karly N       17 Sachem-MR            1:16.17    1:18.78         15  
                  37.48     1:18.78 (41.30)                                        
  5 Aiello, Sarah E     17 CSC-MR               1:15.66    1:19.06         14  
                  37.25     1:19.06 (41.81)                                        
  6 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               1:16.36    1:19.36         13  
                  37.52     1:19.36 (41.84)                                        
  7 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               1:16.22    1:19.94         12  
                  37.02     1:19.94 (42.92)                                        
  8 Pandolfo, Marisa L  15 Sachem-MR            1:21.56    1:20.97         11  
                  37.87     1:20.97 (43.10)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:23.37          9  
                  38.55     1:23.37 (44.82)                                        
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A   15 Sachem-MR            1:22.29    1:24.58          7  
                  39.69     1:24.58 (44.89)                                        
 11 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  15 HYB-MR               1:23.71    1:26.04          6  
                  39.57     1:26.04 (46.47)                                        
 12 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               1:29.00    1:26.86          5  
                  39.76     1:26.86 (47.10)                                        
 13 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:25.66    1:26.88          4  
                  40.94     1:26.88 (45.94)                                        
 14 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               1:26.91    1:28.78          3  
                  42.21     1:28.78 (46.57)                                        
 15 Dantuono, Dana      15 Sachem-MR            1:39.63    1:29.25          2  
                  43.08     1:29.25 (46.17)                                        
 16 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               1:32.19    1:33.89          1  
                  43.89     1:33.89 (50.00)                                        
 17 Scibelli, Samantha  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.61    1:36.19        
                  45.53     1:36.19 (50.66)                                        
 18 Singer, Gabrielle   15 Sachem-MR            1:44.63    1:36.83        
                  45.15     1:36.83 (51.68)                                        
 -- Chatman, Adralice   15 NFS-MR               1:35.07         DQ        
                  48.96          DQ (53.79)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Julia I  15 CSC-MR               1:03.52    1:04.90         20  
  2 Aiello, Sarah E     17 CSC-MR               1:04.47    1:06.03         17  
                  30.44     1:06.03 (35.59)                                        
  3 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               1:05.62    1:08.50         16  
                  30.78     1:08.50 (37.72)                                        
  4 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:08.87         15  
                  31.50     1:08.87 (37.37)                                        
  5 McCoy, Brianna      16 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:11.19         14  
                  32.54     1:11.19 (38.65)                                        
  6 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               1:12.84    1:11.44         13  
                  33.35     1:11.44 (38.09)                                        
  7 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR               1:10.40    1:11.80         12  
                  32.95     1:11.80 (38.85)                                        
  8 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               1:09.12    1:13.40         11  
                  32.81     1:13.40 (40.59)                                        
  9 Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR               1:12.86    1:13.46          9  
                  33.12     1:13.46 (40.34)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              1:14.79    1:14.46          7  
                  34.03     1:14.46 (40.43)                                        
 11 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  15 HYB-MR               1:16.65    1:14.76          6  
                  34.03     1:14.76 (40.73)                                        
 12 Green, Jayne        15 Sachem-MR            1:13.71    1:14.96          5  
                  34.27     1:14.96 (40.69)                                        
 13 Singer, Gabrielle   15 Sachem-MR            1:22.27    1:15.08          4  
                  34.36     1:15.08 (40.72)                                        
 14 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:12.98    1:16.38          3  
                  34.96     1:16.38 (41.42)                                        
 15 Dantuono, Dana      15 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:16.52          2  
                  35.69     1:16.52 (40.83)                                        
 16 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR                   NT    1:21.13          1  
                  36.45     1:21.13 (44.68)                                        
 17 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:16.91    1:21.58        
                  36.38     1:21.58 (45.20)                                        
 18 Bubeck, Lauren      15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:23.00        
                  38.02     1:23.00 (44.98)                                        
 19 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               1:30.52    1:31.67        
                  39.26     1:31.67 (52.41)                                        
 -- Lepera, Alyssa R    16 HYB-MR               1:17.00         DQ        
                  38.15          DQ (45.47)                                        
 -- Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:18.47         DQ        
                  35.04          DQ (42.88)                                        
 -- Chatman, Adralice   15 NFS-MR               1:25.62         NS        
 -- Laghezza, Nicole L  15 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               1:02.51         NS        
 -- LaRosa, Amanda J    17 Sachem-MR            1:09.07         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  15-18 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               5:44.78    5:06.41         20  
                  30.62     1:06.83 (36.21)     1:46.84 (40.01)     2:25.92 (39.08)
        3:12.71 (46.79)     3:58.35 (45.64)     4:32.76 (34.41)     5:06.41 (33.65)
  2 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              5:41.78    5:23.78         17  
                  34.34     1:18.02 (43.68)     1:59.80 (41.78)     2:40.27 (40.47)
        3:27.25 (46.98)     4:13.10 (45.85)     4:49.54 (36.44)     5:23.78 (34.24)
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine  17 Sachem-MR                 NT    5:36.93         16  
                  33.99     1:16.75 (42.76)     1:58.41 (41.66)     2:39.65 (41.24)
        3:28.68 (49.03)     4:18.46 (49.78)     4:58.32 (39.86)     5:36.93 (38.61)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:45.32    1:47.91         40  
     1) Lesser, Nina L 15               2) Fici, Ann 16                   
     3) Gatti, Julia M 16               4) Joseph, Megan P 16             
                  26.44       54.15 (27.71)     1:21.38 (27.23)     1:47.91 (26.53)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:51.43    1:51.46         34  
     1) Aiello, Sarah E 17              2) McCoy, Brianna 16              
     3) Dowd, Brenna 17                 4) Stanton, Grace S 16            
                  27.64       56.61 (28.97)     1:23.92 (27.31)     1:51.46 (27.54)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.00    1:52.13         32  
     1) LaRosa, Amanda J 17             2) Vera, Karly N 17               
     3) Vizcaino, Kristine J 17         4) Pandolfo, Marisa L 15          
                  28.99       57.29 (28.30)     1:24.33 (27.04)     1:52.13 (27.80)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:53.09    2:01.70         30  
     1) Buchanan, Marissa L 16          2) Bailey, Kerry Ann 15           
     3) Wilson, Tori P 15               4) Chatman, Adralice 15           
                  30.46     1:00.12 (29.66)     1:28.53 (28.41)     2:01.70 (33.17)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:53.00    2:02.27         28  
     1) Rogers, Carolyn A 15            2) Green, Jayne 15                
     3) Dantuono, Dana 15               4) Singer, Gabrielle J 15         
                  30.49       59.33 (28.84)     1:30.96 (31.63)     2:02.27 (31.31)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:48.83         NS        
     1) Zukowski, Carli 15              2) Meringolo, Phoebe 15           
     3) Zollo, Gabrielle N 17           4) Berdolt, Devon P 17            
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:39.42         20  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              17.65      15.77         20  
  2 Eckstein, Michael    8 CSC-MR                 18.25      16.49         17  
  3 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              16.85      16.57         16  
  4 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                22.99      16.84         15  
  5 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR                 NT      17.21         14  
  6 Kalenja, Keno        8 Sachem-MR              20.18      17.25         13  
  7 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR         26.00      17.46         12  
  8 Ark, Christian J     8 Sachem-MR                 NT      17.53         11  
  9 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              19.03      18.48          9  
 10 Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                18.86      18.53          7  
 11 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              18.60      18.54          6  
 12 McManus, Justin      7 HYB-MR                 19.79      19.05          5  
 13 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                20.95      19.38          4  
 14 Wilkins, Kyle J      8 Sachem-MR              21.55      19.97          3  
 15 Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                21.46      20.32          2  
 16 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 20.41      20.34          1  
 17 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                23.94      20.67        
 18 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 18.87      20.77        
 19 Larice, Jonathan     8 HYB-MR                 22.00      21.16        
 20 Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                    NT      21.23        
 21 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR                 22.51      21.46        
 22 Mangio, Craig J      7 Farmingdale-MR         33.61      21.64        
 23 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                30.62      21.66        
 24 Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                26.99      22.58        
 25 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 20.98      22.80        
 26 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              25.11      23.17        
 27 O'Shea, Nicholas E   7 TVSC-MR                28.99      24.04        
 28 Mahan, Nicholas C    7 Farmingdale-MR         36.22      25.39        
 29 Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR                23.30      26.18        
 30 Conway, Anthony J    8 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.09        
 31 Auer, Adam H         8 Farmingdale-MR         30.00      28.30        
 32 Bubeck, Ryan J       7 CSC-MR                    NT      28.72        
 33 Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR                50.99      47.95        
 -- Huang, Jesse J       7 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Canavarros, Corbin   8 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Mei, Ian             7 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 45.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         33.18      33.42         20  
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              36.33      34.42         17  
  3 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              35.74      36.17         16  
  4 Eckstein, Michael    8 CSC-MR                 37.56      38.10         15  
  5 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              42.63      39.81         14  
  6 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              37.93      39.96         13  
  7 Kalenja, Keno        8 Sachem-MR              47.88      39.97         12  
  8 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR         55.00      40.45         11  
  9 Ark, Christian J     8 Sachem-MR              48.54      42.01          9  
 10 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                42.02      42.83          7  
 11 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              44.98      44.34          6  
 12 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 46.70      46.45          5  
 13 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 46.19      47.08          4  
 14 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                44.69      47.63          3  
 15 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                46.28      48.63          2  
 16 Wilkins, Kyle J      8 Sachem-MR              50.58      48.75          1  
 17 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                59.99      48.95        
 18 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 48.62      49.36        
 19 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR                 50.58      52.95        
 20 Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                    NT      53.85        
 21 Mangio, Craig J      7 Farmingdale-MR            NT      54.50        
 22 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR                 NT      57.88        
 23 Conway, Anthony J    8 Sachem-MR            1:04.44    1:01.81        
 24 Auer, Adam H         8 Farmingdale-MR         55.61    1:14.17        
 -- Huang, Jesse J       7 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Mei, Ian             7 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              20.18      18.95         20  
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              23.02      21.65         17  
  3 Wilkins, Kyle J      8 Sachem-MR              24.70      22.44         16  
  4 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 21.51      22.47         15  
  5 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                28.99      22.73         14  
  6 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                36.99      22.75         13  
  7 Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                23.60      22.79         12  
  8 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              21.66      23.00         11  
  9 Ark, Christian J     8 Sachem-MR                 NT      23.02          9  
 10 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 23.06      23.19          7  
 11 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR         34.00      23.26          6  
 12 Larice, Jonathan     8 HYB-MR                 25.70      23.79          5  
 13 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              22.73      24.14          4  
 14 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                23.53      24.53          3  
 15 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              25.90      24.58          2  
 16 McManus, Justin      7 HYB-MR                 26.49      24.64          1  
 17 Eckstein, Michael    8 CSC-MR                 20.73      25.24        
 18 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                25.49      25.97        
 19 Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR                27.46      26.79        
 20 Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                23.99      27.35        
 21 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR                 24.95      27.44        
 22 Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                29.99      27.60        
 23 Conway, Anthony J    8 Sachem-MR              35.00      28.34        
 24 Mangio, Craig J      7 Farmingdale-MR         40.61      29.41        
 25 Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                    NT      29.45        
 26 Bubeck, Ryan J       7 CSC-MR                    NT      29.52        
 27 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 31.00      29.81        
 28 O'Shea, Nicholas E   7 TVSC-MR                32.99      30.76        
 29 Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 30.69      32.22        
 30 Auer, Adam H         8 Farmingdale-MR         35.00      32.54        
 31 Mahan, Nicholas C    7 Farmingdale-MR         40.00      32.57        
 32 Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR                50.99      56.09        
 -- Mei, Ian             7 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Huang, Jesse J       7 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Canavarros, Corbin   8 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         20.55      20.50         20  
  2 Eckstein, Michael    8 CSC-MR                 23.00      23.82         17  
  3 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              23.32      24.52         16  
  4 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                23.46      26.16         15  
  5 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                35.32      26.85         14  
  6 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR                 26.71      27.22         13  
  7 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 27.07      28.17         12  
  8 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                39.83      28.40         11  
  9 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 29.67      28.49          9  
 10 McManus, Justin      7 HYB-MR                 28.60      29.72          7  
 11 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              33.33      33.57          6  
 -- Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         18.38      17.84         20  
  2 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              19.14      19.58         17  
  3 Kalenja, Keno        8 Sachem-MR                 NT      21.66         16  
  4 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                30.82      21.72         15  
  5 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              22.06      21.82         14  
  6 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                27.99      21.88         13  
  7 Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                23.63      23.16         12  
  8 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 27.41      24.41         11  
  9 Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                26.05      26.72          9  
 10 Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR                29.99      27.48          7  
 11 Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                    NT      28.06          6  
 12 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                29.25      28.16          5  
 13 Larice, Jonathan     8 HYB-MR                 32.58      28.31          4  
 14 Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                32.99      35.42          3  
 15 O'Shea, Nicholas E   7 TVSC-MR                33.99      38.25          2  
 16 Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR                   NT    1:02.37          1  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                29.19      28.81         20  
  2 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 29.05      28.96         17  
  3 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 29.80      29.88         16  
  4 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                30.96      30.19         15  
  5 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR                33.72      30.72         14  
  6 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                 31.94      31.37         13  
  7 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR                 31.13      31.41         12  
  8 Bressel, Carsten    10 HYB-MR                 31.07      31.45         11  
  9 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 32.23      32.06          9  
 10 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                32.83      32.65          7  
 11 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              32.85      33.27          6  
 12 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                34.29      33.41          5  
 13 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                 34.34      33.47          4  
 14 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                34.48      33.65          3  
 15 Poblano, Matthew A  11 CSC-MR                 34.30      33.94          2  
 16 deBoer, Grant A     10 Sachem-MR              36.78      33.99          1  
 17 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 34.99      34.36        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              35.37      35.80        
 19 McNicholas, Johnny   9 HYB-MR                 38.48      36.39        
 20 Russell, Nolan J    10 CSC-MR                 37.17      36.47        
 21 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 42.69      36.69        
 22 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 37.21      36.71        
 23 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR              37.94      37.49        
 24 McCormac, Owen P     9 TVSC-MR                39.24      37.65        
 25 Bressel, Johannes    9 HYB-MR                 39.65      37.90        
 26 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR              37.94      38.03        
 27 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR                45.59      38.06        
 28 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 37.02      38.14        
 29 Segal, Jacob x       9 TVSC-MR                37.17      38.22        
 30 Boyle, Joseph P     10 HYB-MR                 41.00      38.43        
 31 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR                41.58      39.43        
 32 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR              43.55      39.66        
 33 Patton, Brian W     11 Farmingdale-MR         45.61      39.73        
 34 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR                 37.28      39.77        
 35 Owens, Mark         10 Sachem-MR              43.97      39.79        
 36 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR              38.66      40.15        
 37 Donnelly, Aidan K   11 Sachem-MR              42.82      40.19        
 38 Paroly, Joshua G     9 Sachem-MR                 NT      40.62        
 39 Friedman, Andrew t  10 TVSC-MR                44.16      40.89        
 40 Smith, Nicholas C   10 CSC-MR                 44.17      41.97        
 41 Veit, Brian J        9 TVSC-MR                41.60      42.82        
 42 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                46.19      43.15        
 43 Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR                 43.08      43.88        
 44 Dunne, Christopher   9 HYB-MR                 44.36      43.91        
 45 Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR                    NT      44.39        
 46 Barragato, Philip    9 HYB-MR                 45.66      44.50        
 47 Muller, Shane       10 Sachem-MR                 NT      44.65        
 48 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR         46.00      44.85        
 49 Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR              1:06.99      45.08        
 50 Kubik, Declan S      9 TVSC-MR                41.40      45.93        
 51 Junior, Colin        9 Sachem-MR                 NT      46.07        
 52 Goetz, Patrick A     9 HYB-MR                 49.14      46.56        
 53 Maher, Brendan       9 HYB-MR                 48.00      47.07        
 54 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR                 44.29      48.14        
 55 Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR         45.61      48.46        
 56 Sitler, Alex         9 HYB-MR                 50.84      48.82        
 57 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                48.71      49.45        
 58 Hogger, Lars M       9 Farmingdale-MR         55.61      49.86        
 59 Roberts, Antonio     9 WISC-MR              1:07.80      50.68        
 60 Shen, Zeng S         9 TVSC-MR                50.88      57.26        
 61 Steinman, Keith R    9 LIND-MR              1:03.99    1:08.25        
 -- Imburgia, Joseph S  11 WISC-MR                39.57         NS        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   11 WISC-MR                41.99         NS        
 -- Harper, Matt R      10 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Todd, Ian           11 HYB-MR                 32.91         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              5:51.03    5:55.91         20  
                  30.49     1:05.13 (34.64)     1:41.81 (36.68)     2:17.67 (35.86)
        2:54.35 (36.68)     3:31.50 (37.15)     4:08.28 (36.78)     4:44.99 (36.71)
        5:21.22 (36.23)     5:55.91 (34.69)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               6:44.10    6:14.71         17  
                  32.25     1:09.19 (36.94)     1:47.40 (38.21)     2:25.37 (37.97)
        3:04.23 (38.86)     3:43.08 (38.85)     4:22.12 (39.04)     5:00.69 (38.57)
        5:38.40 (37.71)     6:14.71 (36.31)                                        
  3 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR               6:25.00    7:02.66         16  
                  33.53     1:14.29 (40.76)     1:57.79 (43.50)     2:42.90 (45.11)
        3:26.36 (43.46)     4:10.71 (44.35)     4:54.64 (43.93)     5:38.38 (43.74)
        6:20.60 (42.22)     7:02.66 (42.06)                                        
  4 Tirado, Robert       9 CSC-MR                    NT    7:58.97         15  
                  38.31                             2:13.01 ( )     3:02.68 (49.67)
        3:51.85 (49.17)     4:42.26 (50.41)     5:33.51 (51.25)     6:24.25 (50.74)
        7:12.87 (48.62)     7:58.97 (46.10)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                36.51      34.29         20  
  2 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 35.43      34.49         17  
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.58      35.16         16  
  4 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 36.52      36.74         15  
  5 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR                38.12      36.91         14  
  6 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 38.99      38.06         13  
  7 Bressel, Carsten    10 HYB-MR                 38.56      38.85         12  
  8 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                 44.92      39.69         11  
  9 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 39.88      40.12          9  
 10 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              39.60      40.76          7  
 11 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 41.88      42.27          6  
 12 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                41.17      42.54          5  
 13 Poblano, Matthew A  11 CSC-MR                 41.78      42.66          4  
 14 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 43.33      42.82          3  
 15 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR                 44.37      43.02          2  
 16 deBoer, Grant A     10 Sachem-MR              43.24      43.41          1  
 17 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                43.11      43.90        
 18 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR              43.79      44.30        
 19 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR              48.66      44.80        
 20 Russell, Nolan J    10 CSC-MR                 49.63      45.86        
 20 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR              44.82      45.86        
 22 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 50.02      46.03        
 23 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              47.35      46.13        
 24 Friedman, Andrew t  10 TVSC-MR                48.04      46.90        
 25 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR              47.07      47.15        
 26 Paroly, Joshua G     9 Sachem-MR              50.43      47.72        
 27 McNicholas, Johnny   9 HYB-MR                 48.30      48.13        
 28 Veit, Brian J        9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      48.61        
 29 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR                 50.59      48.88        
 30 Boyle, Joseph P     10 HYB-MR                 48.51      49.35        
 31 Owens, Mark         10 Sachem-MR              54.28      49.73        
 32 Donnelly, Aidan K   11 Sachem-MR              50.18      50.04        
 33 Bressel, Johannes    9 HYB-MR                 51.34      50.54        
 34 Dunne, Christopher   9 HYB-MR                 57.02      51.29        
 35 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR                 NT      52.00        
 36 Kubik, Declan S      9 TVSC-MR                55.69      52.49        
 37 Junior, Colin        9 Sachem-MR                 NT      53.09        
 38 Barragato, Philip    9 HYB-MR                 55.00      53.38        
 39 Segal, Jacob x       9 TVSC-MR                49.46      53.44        
 39 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                58.88      53.44        
 41 Patton, Brian W     11 Farmingdale-MR         50.61      53.46        
 42 Roberts, Antonio     9 WISC-MR              1:19.99      54.41        
 43 Maher, Brendan       9 HYB-MR                 55.00      55.02        
 44 Muller, Shane       10 Sachem-MR                 NT      57.34        
 45 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR         51.00      57.59        
 46 Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR              1:12.99      58.19        
 47 Smith, Nicholas C   10 CSC-MR                 56.14      58.61        
 48 Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR         50.61      58.80        
 49 Sitler, Alex         9 HYB-MR                 59.23      59.26        
 50 McCormac, Owen P     9 TVSC-MR                53.24    1:01.53        
 51 Shen, Zeng S         9 TVSC-MR                57.99    1:03.00        
 52 Goetz, Patrick A     9 HYB-MR               1:11.93    1:03.62        
 53 Hogger, Lars M       9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:06.37        
 54 Steinman, Keith R    9 LIND-MR              1:08.99    1:14.30        
 -- Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                51.52         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR                 49.07         DQ        
 -- Imburgia, Joseph S  11 WISC-MR                59.88         NS        
 -- Todd, Ian           11 HYB-MR                 39.78         NS        
 -- Harper, Matt R      10 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                36.87      37.10         20  
  2 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR                 40.00      40.94         17  
  3 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                 44.97      42.98         16  
  4 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                43.86      43.76         15  
  5 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 44.17      44.47         14  
  6 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR                47.68      46.19         13  
  7 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              45.49      46.28         12  
  8 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                47.02      47.01         11  
  9 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR              54.54      47.31          9  
 10 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                 46.76      47.50          7  
 11 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR                46.31      47.74          6  
 12 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                53.62      48.74          5  
 13 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR              51.84      49.37          4  
 14 Poblano, Matthew A  11 CSC-MR                 50.41      49.68          3  
 15 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 48.66      49.84          2  
 16 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR              49.08      50.52          1  
 17 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 46.68      52.60        
 18 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR              53.47      53.92        
 19 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR                 NT      54.43        
 20 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR                59.99      56.25        
 21 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR                 58.52      56.93        
 22 Dunne, Christopher   9 HYB-MR                 58.22      57.76        
 23 Patton, Brian W     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00      58.16        
 24 Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR                    NT      58.17        
 25 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               1:24.55      58.57        
 26 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR                 NT      59.13        
 27 Boyle, Joseph P     10 HYB-MR               1:00.27      59.75        
 28 Maher, Brendan       9 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:01.54        
 29 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                59.99    1:02.31        
 30 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 57.52    1:04.29        
 31 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              1:08.21    1:05.56        
 32 Napoli, Jake H      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.61    1:10.31        
 33 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00    1:10.67        
 34 Barragato, Philip    9 HYB-MR               1:15.20    1:14.67        
 35 Friedman, Andrew t  10 TVSC-MR              1:01.99    1:18.78        
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:00.31         DQ        
 -- Steinman, Keith R    9 LIND-MR              1:11.99         DQ        
 -- Owens, Mark         10 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Antonio     9 WISC-MR              1:19.99         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Aidan K   11 Sachem-MR              53.22         DQ        
 -- Muller, Shane       10 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Sitler, Alex         9 HYB-MR               1:00.10         DQ        
 -- Veit, Brian J        9 TVSC-MR              1:15.85         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR               1:03.29         DQ        
 -- Smith, Nicholas C   10 CSC-MR               1:01.97         DQ        
 -- Goetz, Patrick A     9 HYB-MR               1:11.03         DQ        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   11 WISC-MR                45.99         NS        
 -- Todd, Ian           11 HYB-MR                 43.18         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 32.72      32.52         20  
  2 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                 36.09      34.12         17  
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                37.63      36.14         16  
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 37.62      38.28         15  
  5 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR                 37.78      38.47         14  
  6 Bressel, Carsten    10 HYB-MR                 46.35      39.09         13  
  7 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 38.05      39.21         12  
  8 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.43      42.88         11  
  9 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 43.33      43.12          9  
 10 Russell, Nolan J    10 CSC-MR                 49.43      44.89          7  
 11 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 47.13      46.24          6  
 12 McNicholas, Johnny   9 HYB-MR                 44.82      47.21          5  
 13 Bressel, Johannes    9 HYB-MR                 48.13      49.18          4  
 14 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR                 NT      49.46          3  
 15 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              53.88      51.70          2  
 16 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                59.99      53.82          1  
 17 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR                 52.33      55.88        
 18 Taufiq, Zyan         9 CSC-MR                    NT      59.45        
 19 McCormac, Owen P     9 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:03.33        
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Kubik, Declan S      9 TVSC-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Segal, Jacob x       9 TVSC-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
 -- Shen, Zeng S         9 TVSC-MR                57.99         DQ        
 -- Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR                53.99         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Antonio     9 WISC-MR              1:19.99         DQ        
 -- Imburgia, Joseph S  11 WISC-MR                59.99         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:48.08    2:43.58         20  
                  36.86     1:16.23 (39.37)     2:06.58 (50.35)     2:43.58 (37.00)
  2 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:53.75         17  
                  36.05     1:20.65 (44.60)     2:14.98 (54.33)     2:53.75 (38.77)
  3 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              3:29.26    3:01.38         16  
                  40.56     1:23.71 (43.15)     2:23.09 (59.38)     3:01.38 (38.29)
  4 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              3:09.99    3:14.78         15  
                  48.40     1:36.52 (48.12)     2:33.15 (56.63)     3:14.78 (41.63)
  5 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               3:10.53    3:16.44         14  
                  45.95     1:36.16 (50.21)     2:33.01 (56.85)     3:16.44 (43.43)
  6 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:18.11         13  
                  47.91     1:41.00 (53.09)     2:37.92 (56.92)     3:18.11 (40.19)
  7 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              3:19.99    3:18.12         12  
                  51.14     1:40.05 (48.91)     2:38.42 (58.37)     3:18.12 (39.70)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:09.18    2:04.16         40  
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 10        2) Kain, Garrett 9                
     3) Meringolo, Eric E 10            4) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
                  29.87     1:02.05 (32.18)     1:35.24 (33.19)     2:04.16 (28.92)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:13.29    2:13.58         34  
     1) Markowitz, Hunter N 10          2) Heslin, Connor 10              
     3) Maidhof, George 9               4) Morlock, Tristan M 10          
                  34.20     1:05.99 (31.79)     1:54.52 (48.53)     2:13.58 (19.06)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:17.03    2:15.60         32  
     1) Olsen, Grady I 10               2) Russell, Nolan J 10            
     3) Poblano, Matthew A 11           4) Dowd, Mike R 10                
                  32.67     1:09.16 (36.49)     1:45.74 (36.58)     2:15.60 (29.86)
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:25.00    2:22.26         30  
     1) Bressel, Carsten 10             2) Bressel, Johannes K 9          
     3) McNicholas, Johnny 9            4) Dunne, Christopher J 9         
                  38.77     1:19.87 (41.10)     1:50.59 (30.72)     2:22.26 (31.67)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:26.00    2:24.65         28  
     1) Fisher, Evan E 9                2) O'Sullivan, Oisin 10           
     3) deBoer, Grant A 10              4) Luba, Ryan C 9                 
                  33.77     1:20.17 (46.40)     1:47.02 (26.85)     2:24.65 (37.63)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:22.82    2:33.01         26  
     1) Williams, Brendan M 10          2) McCormac, Owen P 9             
     3) Segal, Jacob x 9                4) Veit, Brian J 9                
                  30.90     1:11.12 (40.22)     1:48.97 (37.85)     2:33.01 (44.04)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:31.25    2:36.46         24  
     1) Kain, Gavin 10                  2) Talanian, Eddie P 10           
     3) Powell, Brett 9                 4) Healy, Brian P 10              
                  35.74     1:17.62 (41.88)     2:02.09 (44.47)     2:36.46 (34.37)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:53.00    2:40.33         22  
     1) Kipshidze, George 10            2) Wone, Brandon M 9              
     3) Owens, Mark 10                  4) Davis, Avery J 10              
                  38.62     1:18.01 (39.39)     2:00.44 (42.43)     2:40.33 (39.89)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:42.49         18  
     1) Paroly, Joshua G 9              2) Junior, Colin 9                
     3) O'Rourke, Shane 10              4) Muller, Shane 10               
                  41.69     1:29.10 (47.41)     2:09.15 (40.05)     2:42.49 (33.34)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:37.91         DQ        
     1) Hogger, Lars M 9                2) Napoli, Jake H 10              
     3) Olsen, James J 10               4) Patton, Brian W 11             
                1:01.49     1:54.45 (52.96)     2:39.84 (45.39)          DQ (39.66)
 -- Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               3:35.51         NS        
     3) Steinman, Keith R 9             4) Vine, Thomas J 10              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Dillon     12 HYB-MR                 28.03      27.25 ZQ      20  
  2 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR                31.45      30.01         17  
  3 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 32.87      30.10         16  
  4 deBoer, Bradley d   12 Sachem-MR              37.21      30.38         15  
  5 Bravo, John         11 HYB-MR                 30.26      30.45         14  
  6 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 31.15      30.47         13  
  7 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 31.53      30.59         12  
  8 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                32.18      30.76         11  
  9 Krauth, Ryan J      12 Sachem-MR              43.11      31.61          8  
  9 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              31.98      31.61          8  
 11 Young, Austin W     12 Sachem-MR              33.32      31.76          6  
 12 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 32.74      32.38          5  
 13 Peer, Thomas R      11 HYB-MR                 33.44      33.14          4  
 14 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 36.71      33.20          3  
 15 Amarando, Joseph C  12 CSC-MR                 39.40      33.32          2  
 16 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR                 33.10      33.49          1  
 17 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 34.02      33.78        
 18 Marzitello, Vincen  11 Sachem-MR              34.48      33.80        
 19 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 31.78      33.94        
 20 Gahan, Shane T      12 Sachem-MR              36.37      34.21        
 21 Abdabhai, Adam A    11 CSC-MR                 40.05      34.33        
 22 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR                 34.02      34.61        
 23 Lyons, Nick A       11 Sachem-MR              37.29      34.69        
 24 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                34.42      34.79        
 25 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 39.33      35.53        
 26 Dery, Ryan R        12 CSC-MR                 40.33      35.57        
 27 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              36.77      36.53        
 28 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                48.99      36.56        
 29 Colascione, Jonny   11 WISC-MR                36.88      36.87        
 30 Dorr, Kyle          12 WISC-MR                37.99      37.20        
 31 Arcidiacono, Micha  12 Sachem-MR              42.41      38.46        
 32 Dennis, James       11 HAA-MR                 38.74      38.89        
 33 Riley, Hunter       12 Sachem-MR                 NT      39.10        
 34 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                47.99      39.16        
 35 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR                 49.54      39.94        
 36 Montrevil, Jake     11 WISC-MR                38.20      41.31        
 37 Laos, Marc          11 Sachem-MR            1:03.35      42.94        
 38 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 40.83      43.37        
 39 Schibi, Liam        12 Sachem-MR                 NT      43.42        
 40 Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                 50.79      47.26        
 41 Dennis, Brandon     11 HAA-MR                 53.61      55.01        
 -- Thompson, Sterling  11 HYB-MR                 42.00         NS        
 -- Todd, Ian           11 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR                 31.13         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.02      58.05 ZQ      20  
                  28.00       58.05 (30.05)                                        
  2 McManus, Dillon     12 HYB-MR               1:02.42    1:01.44         17  
                  28.37     1:01.44 (33.07)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.71    1:01.64         16  
                  29.38     1:01.64 (32.26)                                        
  4 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR              1:05.34    1:02.40         15  
                  29.77     1:02.40 (32.63)                                        
  5 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR               1:02.88    1:02.58         14  
                  30.30     1:02.58 (32.28)                                        
  6 Furci, Jack         12 Sachem-MR            1:07.33    1:05.58         13  
                  30.80     1:05.58 (34.78)                                        
  7 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:09.38    1:06.49         12  
                  31.08     1:06.49 (35.41)                                        
  8 deBoer, Bradley d   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.69    1:07.31         11  
                  32.61     1:07.31 (34.70)                                        
  9 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:08.46    1:08.71          9  
                  33.45     1:08.71 (35.26)                                        
 10 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.26    1:09.51          7  
                  32.73     1:09.51 (36.78)                                        
 11 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:08.11    1:09.73          6  
                  33.50     1:09.73 (36.23)                                        
 12 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:13.51    1:10.21          5  
                  34.49     1:10.21 (35.72)                                        
 13 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:17.76    1:10.45          4  
                  33.56     1:10.45 (36.89)                                        
 14 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR               1:15.86    1:10.51          3  
                  32.67     1:10.51 (37.84)                                        
 15 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:12.50    1:11.37          2  
                  34.01     1:11.37 (37.36)                                        
 16 Peer, Thomas R      11 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:12.51          1  
                  34.06     1:12.51 (38.45)                                        
 17 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR               1:14.80    1:13.16        
                  34.70     1:13.16 (38.46)                                        
 18 Krauth, Ryan J      12 Sachem-MR            1:20.94    1:13.33        
 19 Young, Austin W     12 Sachem-MR            1:19.26    1:14.45        
                  34.42     1:14.45 (40.03)                                        
 20 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:13.72    1:14.73        
 21 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR               1:20.25    1:14.79        
                  35.03     1:14.79 (39.76)                                        
 22 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR               1:31.19    1:14.85        
                  34.96     1:14.85 (39.89)                                        
 23 Amarando, Joseph C  12 CSC-MR               1:31.08    1:15.20        
                  36.02     1:15.20 (39.18)                                        
 24 Gahan, Shane T      12 Sachem-MR            1:22.94    1:16.76        
                  36.05     1:16.76 (40.71)                                        
 25 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               1:10.49    1:17.04        
                  36.51     1:17.04 (40.53)                                        
 26 Abdabhai, Adam A    11 CSC-MR               1:27.81    1:17.65        
                  36.16     1:17.65 (41.49)                                        
 27 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:21.92    1:19.15        
                  37.35     1:19.15 (41.80)                                        
 28 Lyons, Nick A       11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:20.63        
                  36.82     1:20.63 (43.81)                                        
 29 Dery, Ryan R        12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:21.74        
                  38.86     1:21.74 (42.88)                                        
 30 Broadbent, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:25.81        
                  40.66     1:25.81 (45.15)                                        
 31 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:47.99    1:28.35        
 32 Dennis, James       11 HAA-MR               1:42.13    1:30.85        
                  40.12     1:30.85 (50.73)                                        
 33 Thompson, Sterling  11 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:40.77        
                  44.21     1:40.77 (56.56)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR               1:54.02    1:42.04        
                  46.75     1:42.04 (55.29)                                        
 35 Laos, Marc          11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:44.54        
                  48.05     1:44.54 (56.49)                                        
 36 Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR               1:54.32    1:52.03        
                  51.74   1:52.03 (1:00.29)                                        
 37 Schibi, Liam        12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:53.55        
                  47.38   1:53.55 (1:06.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            5:58.52    5:36.35 ZQ      20  
                  28.20     1:00.50 (32.30)     1:34.52 (34.02)     2:10.04 (35.52)
        2:45.37 (35.33)     3:20.24 (34.87)     3:55.19 (34.95)     4:29.80 (34.61)
        5:04.05 (34.25)     5:36.35 (32.30)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               6:07.48    5:42.71 ZQ      17  
                  29.09     1:01.69 (32.60)     1:36.02 (34.33)     2:11.21 (35.19)
        2:46.56 (35.35)     3:21.96 (35.40)     3:57.13 (35.17)     4:32.43 (35.30)
        5:07.73 (35.30)     5:42.71 (34.98)                                        
  3 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR               6:04.97    5:58.28         16  
                  31.05     1:05.48 (34.43)     1:41.70 (36.22)     2:18.30 (36.60)
        2:55.22 (36.92)     3:32.35 (37.13)     4:09.82 (37.47)     4:46.92 (37.10)
        5:23.65 (36.73)     5:58.28 (34.63)                                        
  4 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               6:11.52    6:03.63         15  
                  32.09     1:08.30 (36.21)     1:44.46 (36.16)     2:21.41 (36.95)
        2:57.90 (36.49)     3:35.61 (37.71)     4:13.02 (37.41)     4:50.76 (37.74)
        5:28.31 (37.55)     6:03.63 (35.32)                                        
  5 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    6:33.85         14  
                  34.59     1:13.57 (38.98)     1:54.31 (40.74)     2:34.68 (40.37)
        3:16.64 (41.96)     3:56.24 (39.60)     4:37.32 (41.08)     5:17.33 (40.01)
        5:57.91 (40.58)     6:33.85 (35.94)                                        
  6 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              7:03.33    6:57.65         13  
                  34.47     1:15.39 (40.92)     1:58.35 (42.96)     2:42.09 (43.74)
      4:08.54 (1:26.45)                             4:52.98 ( )                    
            6:17.33 ( )     6:57.65 (40.32)                                        
  7 Young, Austin W     12 Sachem-MR            7:31.07    6:59.62         12  
                  35.22     1:16.11 (40.89)     1:58.47 (42.36)     2:41.35 (42.88)
        3:25.10 (43.75)     4:08.73 (43.63)     4:53.46 (44.73)     5:36.88 (43.42)
        6:20.92 (44.04)     6:59.62 (38.70)                                        
  8 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              7:15.99    7:11.21         11  
                  34.23     1:14.24 (40.01)     1:57.07 (42.83)     2:42.69 (45.62)
        3:26.67 (43.98)     4:12.01 (45.34)     4:58.49 (46.48)     5:45.03 (46.54)
        6:31.21 (46.18)     7:11.21 (40.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR              1:12.05    1:07.33 ZQ      20  
                  32.84     1:07.33 (34.49)                                        
  2 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR               1:11.40    1:09.20         17  
                  34.27     1:09.20 (34.93)                                        
  3 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            1:14.31    1:12.75         16  
                  34.96     1:12.75 (37.79)                                        
  4 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.92    1:12.80         15  
                  35.21     1:12.80 (37.59)                                        
  5 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:17.33    1:17.54         14  
                  37.44     1:17.54 (40.10)                                        
  6 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:21.19    1:18.94         13  
                  38.98     1:18.94 (39.96)                                        
  7 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:22.63    1:19.89         12  
  8 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:23.40    1:21.15         11  
                  39.54     1:21.15 (41.61)                                        
  9 Furci, Jack         12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:21.52          9  
 10 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR               1:21.96    1:23.15          7  
 11 Marzitello, Vincen  11 Sachem-MR            1:30.07    1:24.07          6  
                  40.09     1:24.07 (43.98)                                        
 12 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:27.58    1:24.30          5  
                  41.56     1:24.30 (42.74)                                        
 13 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               1:21.55    1:25.99          4  
                  41.23     1:25.99 (44.76)                                        
 14 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR              1:27.96    1:29.72          3  
 15 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            1:44.12    1:30.82          2  
                  44.60     1:30.82 (46.22)                                        
 16 Montrevil, Jake     11 WISC-MR              1:56.50    1:39.22          1  
                  47.45     1:39.22 (51.77)                                        
 17 Broadbent, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:40.99    1:39.86        
                  55.80     1:39.86 (44.06)                                        
 18 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:45.43    1:51.12        
                  55.08     1:51.12 (56.04)                                        
 -- Dennis, Brandon     11 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:02.97        DQ (1:04.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Dillon     12 HYB-MR                 36.55      34.65 ZQ      20  
  2 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         33.93      34.96 ZQ      17  
  3 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR              36.80      35.75 ZQ      16  
  4 Furci, Jack         12 Sachem-MR              39.01      37.31         15  
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 39.04      39.14         14  
  6 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                41.13      41.43         13  
  7 Bravo, John         11 HYB-MR                 41.44      41.44         12  
  8 Todd, Ian           11 HYB-MR                    NT      41.66         11  
  9 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 43.64      42.04          9  
 10 Peer, Thomas R      11 HYB-MR                 43.52      42.40          7  
 11 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 46.75      44.43          6  
 12 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 41.40      44.63          5  
 13 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              46.05      45.21          4  
 14 Marzitello, Vincen  11 Sachem-MR              48.20      45.36          3  
 15 Amarando, Joseph C  12 CSC-MR                 55.54      45.56          2  
 16 Dorr, Kyle          12 WISC-MR                43.88      45.91          1  
 17 Gahan, Shane T      12 Sachem-MR              49.50      47.39        
 18 Krauth, Ryan J      12 Sachem-MR              51.26      47.91        
 19 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              48.28      48.22        
 20 Lyons, Nick A       11 Sachem-MR                 NT      48.75        
 21 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 50.70      49.81        
 22 Montrevil, Jake     11 WISC-MR                47.40      49.84        
 23 Dennis, James       11 HAA-MR                 49.49      50.83        
 24 Abdabhai, Adam A    11 CSC-MR                 55.97      53.10        
 25 Thompson, Sterling  11 HYB-MR                 50.00      55.81        
 26 Dennis, Brandon     11 HAA-MR                 55.44      55.94        
 27 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                56.99      56.54        
 28 Laos, Marc          11 Sachem-MR                 NT      57.99        
 29 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:03.96    1:01.44        
 -- Colascione, Jonny   11 WISC-MR                46.99         DQ        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schibi, Liam        12 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR                 31.59      30.85         20  
  2 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                34.51      32.10         17  
  3 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 33.50      32.73         16  
  4 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR              33.98      33.85         15  
  5 Bravo, John         11 HYB-MR                 32.57      34.04         14  
  6 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                38.38      35.77         13  
  7 Young, Austin W     12 Sachem-MR              38.90      36.19         12  
  8 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 43.43      36.67         11  
  9 deBoer, Bradley d   12 Sachem-MR              48.38      36.96          9  
 10 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR                36.56      37.42          7  
 11 Todd, Ian           11 HYB-MR                    NT      38.99          6  
 12 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 46.11      41.57          5  
 13 Dery, Ryan R        12 CSC-MR                    NT      45.15          4  
 14 Colascione, Jonny   11 WISC-MR                42.33      46.46          3  
 15 Broadbent, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                43.99      46.64          2  
 16 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                48.05      47.16          1  
 17 Arcidiacono, Micha  12 Sachem-MR                 NT      52.16        
 18 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                57.99      58.87        
 19 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR               1:34.43    1:02.56        
 20 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 48.85    1:03.40        
 -- Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                55.99         DQ        
 -- Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 47.00         DQ        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR              29.77         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:42.80    2:36.41         20  
                  33.92     1:14.67 (40.75)     2:00.95 (46.28)     2:36.41 (35.46)
  2 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            2:45.25    2:45.15         17  
                  36.63     1:14.91 (38.28)     2:06.20 (51.29)     2:45.15 (38.95)
  3 deBoer, Bradley d   12 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:50.02         16  
                  38.21     1:20.83 (42.62)     2:12.65 (51.82)     2:50.02 (37.37)
  4 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              2:57.00    2:51.94         15  
                  42.26     1:25.09 (42.83)     2:14.31 (49.22)     2:51.94 (37.63)
  5 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               3:17.09    2:55.21         14  
                  37.32     1:20.67 (43.35)     2:15.54 (54.87)     2:55.21 (39.67)
  6 Marzitello, Vincen  11 Sachem-MR            3:20.17    3:03.26         13  
                  40.41     1:26.65 (46.24)     2:21.29 (54.64)     3:03.26 (41.97)
 -- Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            3:31.49         DQ        
                  43.90     1:33.10 (49.20)     2:30.42 (57.32)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:59.00    1:57.15         40  
     1) Budke, Vinny C 12               2) Beutel, Brendan M 12           
     3) Lopez, Jason 12                 4) Furci, Jack 12                 
                  26.99       56.93 (29.94)     1:28.25 (31.32)     1:57.15 (28.90)
  2 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:06.50    2:00.02         34  
     1) Bravo, John 11                  2) Maher, William 11              
     3) Peer, Thomas R 11               4) Lucas, Connor 12               
                  27.95     1:05.55 (37.60)     1:31.95 (26.40)     2:00.02 (28.07)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:08.42    2:04.90         32  
     1) Kain, Patrick 12                2) Sloane, Adam 11                
     3) Pierce, Zhenya R 11             4) Healy, Aidan E 12              
                  31.02     1:06.32 (35.30)     1:37.37 (31.05)     2:04.90 (27.53)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:56.03    2:05.52         30  
     1) O'Malley, Connor M 12           2) Casey, Jack H 12               
     3) Hunt, Andrew 11                 4) Schroeder, Patrick J 12        
                  29.80     1:02.35 (32.55)     1:35.08 (32.73)     2:05.52 (30.44)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:22.00    2:14.97         28  
     1) Marzitello, Vincent M 11        2) Gahan, Shane T 12              
     3) Ely, Matthew D 11               4) deBoer, Bradley d 12           
                  34.43     1:08.72 (34.29)     1:44.75 (36.03)     2:14.97 (30.22)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:13.81    2:47.17         26  
     1) Phillip, Bryon J 11             2) Hopkins, Tyreikh 12            
     3) Cato, Tyler R 11                4) Buchanan, Brian R 12           
                  31.26     1:05.44 (34.18)   2:16.93 (1:11.49)     2:47.17 (30.24)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:09.69    2:53.70         24  
     1) Dennis, James 11                2) Cullen, Timothy P 11           
     3) Dennis, Brandon 11              4) Claps, Danny 12                
                  40.47     1:24.67 (44.20)     2:20.26 (55.59)     2:53.70 (33.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      14 CSC-MR                 51.34      51.73 ZQ      20  
                  24.39       51.73 (27.34)                                        
  2 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR                55.37      55.48         17  
                  26.09       55.48 (29.39)                                        
  3 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR              57.82      56.04         15.5
                  26.72       56.04 (29.32)                                        
  3 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR                 NT      56.04         15.5
                  26.96       56.04 (29.08)                                        
  5 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                57.15      56.15         14  
                  26.96       56.15 (29.19)                                        
  6 eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR         55.31      56.30         13  
                  26.98       56.30 (29.32)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR         58.75      57.92         12  
                  27.96       57.92 (29.96)                                        
  8 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR         59.03      58.47         11  
                  28.17       58.47 (30.30)                                        
  9 Wyche, Tyor         14 WISC-MR              1:03.04      58.71          9  
                  27.37       58.71 (31.34)                                        
 10 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                58.72      58.97          7  
                  28.16       58.97 (30.81)                                        
 11 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR               1:03.78      59.55          5.5
                  28.05       59.55 (31.50)                                        
 11 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               1:00.63      59.55          5.5
                  28.04       59.55 (31.51)                                        
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:00.84      59.64          4  
                  28.80       59.64 (30.84)                                        
 14 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR              59.23    1:00.07          3  
                  28.76     1:00.07 (31.31)                                        
 15 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR                 59.43    1:00.15          2  
                  28.62     1:00.15 (31.53)                                        
 16 Mack, Henry         14 HYB-MR               1:00.04    1:00.55          1  
                  29.01     1:00.55 (31.54)                                        
 17 Carney, Colin       14 WISC-MR              1:05.99    1:00.60        
                  29.68     1:00.60 (30.92)                                        
 18 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              1:00.95    1:00.72        
                  28.64     1:00.72 (32.08)                                        
 19 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            1:02.10    1:01.04        
                  29.65     1:01.04 (31.39)                                        
 20 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:00.01    1:01.35        
                  29.62     1:01.35 (31.73)                                        
 21 Mohan, Aidan M      13 LIND-MR              1:01.57    1:01.99        
                  29.25     1:01.99 (32.74)                                        
 22 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR               1:04.79    1:03.00        
                  30.42     1:03.00 (32.58)                                        
 23 Clarke, Shaheem A   14 NFS-MR               1:07.82    1:05.13        
                  31.08     1:05.13 (34.05)                                        
 24 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:13.77    1:07.06        
                  32.82     1:07.06 (34.24)                                        
 25 Mahon, Donovan P    13 CSC-MR               1:07.16    1:07.29        
                  32.39     1:07.29 (34.90)                                        
 26 Micozzi, Ryan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:15.88    1:09.46        
                  33.12     1:09.46 (36.34)                                        
 27 Tully, Sean M       13 HYB-MR               1:13.64    1:10.11        
 28 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              1:11.55    1:10.22        
                  33.52     1:10.22 (36.70)                                        
 29 Varley, Liam C      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.61    1:10.86        
                  34.36     1:10.86 (36.50)                                        
 30 Loughlin, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:15.83    1:11.22        
                  34.44     1:11.22 (36.78)                                        
 31 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              1:17.91    1:11.50        
                  33.97     1:11.50 (37.53)                                        
 32 McGibney, max A     13 CSC-MR               1:17.87    1:11.82        
                  34.22     1:11.82 (37.60)                                        
 33 Dempsey, Ryan J     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.61    1:15.25        
                  35.56     1:15.25 (39.69)                                        
 34 Pallmann, Kyle      13 Sachem-MR            1:20.35    1:16.80        
                  36.67     1:16.80 (40.13)                                        
 35 Banfi, Justin       13 Sachem-MR            1:24.14    1:17.65        
 36 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.39    1:18.44        
                  36.14     1:18.44 (42.30)                                        
 37 McCullough, Dorean  13 NFS-MR               1:27.61    1:19.38        
                  36.42     1:19.38 (42.96)                                        
 38 Lam, Herrick        13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:20.46        
                  37.71     1:20.46 (42.75)                                        
 39 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.01    1:22.28        
                  37.22     1:22.28 (45.06)                                        
 40 Willems, Brady V    13 HYB-MR               1:23.52    1:22.96        
                  37.76     1:22.96 (45.20)                                        
 41 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:27.39        
                  37.90     1:27.39 (49.49)                                        
 -- Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:26.93         NS        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A    15 Sachem-MR            1:04.41         NS        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:08.53         NS        
 -- Lawyer, Justyn C    14 NFS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  13-14 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            6:30.87    5:46.38         20  
                  30.50     1:04.36 (33.86)     1:39.28 (34.92)     2:14.68 (35.40)
        2:50.30 (35.62)     3:26.25 (35.95)     4:01.90 (35.65)     4:37.69 (35.79)
        5:13.31 (35.62)     5:46.38 (33.07)                                        
  2 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              5:47.22    5:47.50         17  
                  30.67     1:05.16 (34.49)     1:40.93 (35.77)     2:16.81 (35.88)
        2:52.69 (35.88)     3:28.68 (35.99)     4:04.54 (35.86)     4:39.85 (35.31)
        5:14.88 (35.03)     5:47.50 (32.62)                                        
  3 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               6:10.60    5:54.12         16  
                  29.45     1:04.70 (35.25)     1:41.04 (36.34)     2:17.12 (36.08)
        2:53.18 (36.06)     3:29.25 (36.07)     4:06.39 (37.14)     4:42.91 (36.52)
        5:19.76 (36.85)     5:54.12 (34.36)                                        
  4 Mack, Henry         14 HYB-MR               6:15.65    5:59.08         15  
                  30.65     1:06.04 (35.39)     1:42.83 (36.79)     2:19.58 (36.75)
        2:56.51 (36.93)     3:34.03 (37.52)     4:11.54 (37.51)     4:49.64 (38.10)
        5:25.98 (36.34)     5:59.08 (33.10)                                        
  5 Li, Daniel          14 Sachem-MR                 NT    7:53.96         14  
                  32.98   7:53.96 (7:20.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      14 CSC-MR               1:01.56    1:01.25 ZQ      20  
                  28.66     1:01.25 (32.59)                                        
  2 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:02.38    1:02.16 ZQ      17  
                  30.00     1:02.16 (32.16)                                        
  3 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:02.24    1:03.35         16  
                  31.25     1:03.35 (32.10)                                        
  4 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            1:04.13    1:04.65         15  
                  31.68     1:04.65 (32.97)                                        
  5 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            1:06.97    1:04.71         14  
                  30.78     1:04.71 (33.93)                                        
  6 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:07.03    1:05.95         13  
                  32.27     1:05.95 (33.68)                                        
  7 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            1:11.03    1:06.03         12  
                  32.23     1:06.03 (33.80)                                        
  8 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.46    1:06.62         11  
  9 Neri, Nick J        13 Sachem-MR            1:09.95    1:07.73          9  
                  34.22     1:07.73 (33.51)                                        
 10 Mack, Henry         14 HYB-MR               1:11.40    1:08.27          7  
                  33.50     1:08.27 (34.77)                                        
 11 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.25    1:08.43          6  
                  33.43     1:08.43 (35.00)                                        
 12 eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.21    1:08.52          5  
                  33.67     1:08.52 (34.85)                                        
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:07.71    1:09.13          4  
                  33.18     1:09.13 (35.95)                                        
 14 Wyche, Tyor         14 WISC-MR              1:16.72    1:09.27          3  
                  33.27     1:09.27 (36.00)                                        
 15 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:09.14    1:10.27          2  
                  34.45     1:10.27 (35.82)                                        
 16 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            1:13.76    1:10.62          1  
                  34.74     1:10.62 (35.88)                                        
 17 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               1:14.03    1:11.10        
                  34.61     1:11.10 (36.49)                                        
 18 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               1:14.65    1:12.54        
                  35.59     1:12.54 (36.95)                                        
 19 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR               1:14.61    1:14.00        
                  35.75     1:14.00 (38.25)                                        
 20 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              1:17.69    1:15.10        
                  36.71     1:15.10 (38.39)                                        
 21 Micozzi, Ryan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:32.82    1:16.47        
                  36.85     1:16.47 (39.62)                                        
 22 Weinhofer, Joseph   13 Sachem-MR            1:19.13    1:17.14        
                  37.83     1:17.14 (39.31)                                        
 23 Mohan, Aidan M      13 LIND-MR              1:19.54    1:17.63        
                  37.04     1:17.63 (40.59)                                        
 24 Clarke, Shaheem A   14 NFS-MR               1:25.30    1:18.33        
                  38.03     1:18.33 (40.30)                                        
 25 Dempsey, Ryan J     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.61    1:19.78        
                  37.60     1:19.78 (42.18)                                        
 26 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:20.15    1:20.70        
                  40.09     1:20.70 (40.61)                                        
 27 Mahon, Donovan P    13 CSC-MR               1:34.27    1:20.96        
                  39.28     1:20.96 (41.68)                                        
 28 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              1:28.42    1:23.09        
                  40.99     1:23.09 (42.10)                                        
 29 Varley, Liam C      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.61    1:23.51        
                  39.03     1:23.51 (44.48)                                        
 30 Banfi, Justin       13 Sachem-MR            1:29.66    1:25.19        
 31 Pallmann, Kyle      13 Sachem-MR            1:29.75    1:26.13        
 32 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              1:31.65    1:26.84        
                  41.50     1:26.84 (45.34)                                        
 33 McGibney, max A     13 CSC-MR               1:35.45    1:27.19        
                  40.65     1:27.19 (46.54)                                        
 34 Tully, Sean M       13 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:28.57        
                  41.60     1:28.57 (46.97)                                        
 35 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.28    1:30.11        
                  41.30     1:30.11 (48.81)                                        
 36 Loughlin, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:43.79    1:31.66        
                  42.31     1:31.66 (49.35)                                        
 37 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.11    1:36.37        
                  42.58     1:36.37 (53.79)                                        
 38 McCullough, Dorean  13 NFS-MR               1:53.20    1:37.68        
 -- Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  54.00                                                            
 -- Lam, Herrick        13 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  50.00          DQ (55.85)                                        
 -- Willems, Brady V    13 HYB-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
                  44.21          DQ (50.70)                                        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A    15 Sachem-MR            1:12.54         NS        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:21.85         NS        
 -- Lawyer, Justyn C    14 NFS-MR               2:10.88         NS        
 -- Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:35.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      14 CSC-MR               1:10.06    1:10.16 ZQ      20  
                  32.56     1:10.16 (37.60)                                        
  2 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:14.61    1:13.37         17  
                  34.95     1:13.37 (38.42)                                        
  3 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            1:14.01    1:13.43         16  
                  34.17     1:13.43 (39.26)                                        
  4 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR               1:15.67    1:15.39         15  
                  35.83     1:15.39 (39.56)                                        
  5 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR               1:24.35    1:18.14         14  
                  37.12     1:18.14 (41.02)                                        
  6 Neri, Nick J        13 Sachem-MR            1:18.57    1:18.22         13  
                  36.96     1:18.22 (41.26)                                        
  7 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:19.01    1:19.22         12  
                  37.12     1:19.22 (42.10)                                        
  8 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            1:21.75    1:19.76         11  
                  37.95     1:19.76 (41.81)                                        
  9 Wyche, Tyor         14 WISC-MR              1:24.62    1:21.35          9  
                  38.82     1:21.35 (42.53)                                        
 10 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            1:23.59    1:21.62          7  
                  38.69     1:21.62 (42.93)                                        
 11 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              1:27.84    1:29.19          6  
                  42.03     1:29.19 (47.16)                                        
 12 Mahon, Donovan P    13 CSC-MR               1:32.90    1:29.21          5  
                  43.29     1:29.21 (45.92)                                        
 13 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:33.14    1:29.28          4  
                  41.98     1:29.28 (47.30)                                        
 14 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:30.38          3  
                  42.07     1:30.38 (48.31)                                        
 15 Varley, Liam C      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.63    1:31.94          2  
                  42.48     1:31.94 (49.46)                                        
 16 Loughlin, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:32.39          1  
                  42.75     1:32.39 (49.64)                                        
 17 Weinhofer, Joseph   13 Sachem-MR            1:30.30    1:32.90        
                  44.68     1:32.90 (48.22)                                        
 18 McCullough, Dorean  13 NFS-MR               1:48.00    1:35.34        
                  43.80     1:35.34 (51.54)                                        
 19 Lam, Herrick        13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:36.80        
                  43.64     1:36.80 (53.16)                                        
 20 Pallmann, Kyle      13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:38.15        
                  46.51     1:38.15 (51.64)                                        
 21 Banfi, Justin       13 Sachem-MR            1:44.39    1:39.46        
                  45.84     1:39.46 (53.62)                                        
 22 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:48.00    1:41.14        
                  45.59     1:41.14 (55.55)                                        
 23 Dempsey, Ryan J     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.61    1:42.00        
                  48.30     1:42.00 (53.70)                                        
 24 McGibney, max A     13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:42.20        
                  43.29     1:42.20 (58.91)                                        
 25 Micozzi, Ryan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:47.47    1:43.39        
                  47.24     1:43.39 (56.15)                                        
 26 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.58    1:44.16        
                  47.17     1:44.16 (56.99)                                        
 27 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              1:55.33    1:47.13        
                  51.86     1:47.13 (55.27)                                        
 28 Fishstein, Michael  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.61    1:48.40        
                  50.52     1:48.40 (57.88)                                        
 29 Willems, Brady V    13 HYB-MR               1:37.00    1:49.46        
                  51.10     1:49.46 (58.36)                                        
 -- Tully, Sean M       13 HYB-MR               1:33.00         DQ        
                  47.95          DQ (59.97)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:35.53         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:00.18    1:00.86 ZQ      20  
                  28.28     1:00.86 (32.58)                                        
  2 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            1:03.14    1:02.76         17  
                  29.28     1:02.76 (33.48)                                        
  3 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.59         16  
                  29.28     1:04.59 (35.31)                                        
  4 eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.13    1:06.33         15  
                  30.62     1:06.33 (35.71)                                        
  5 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:08.17    1:07.09         14  
                  29.83     1:07.09 (37.26)                                        
  6 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               1:04.70    1:07.35         13  
                  30.16     1:07.35 (37.19)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael C  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.97    1:11.89         12  
                  32.11     1:11.89 (39.78)                                        
  8 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.02    1:13.27         11  
                  32.84     1:13.27 (40.43)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Loudon   13 WISC-MR              1:11.54    1:13.63          9  
                  32.85     1:13.63 (40.78)                                        
 10 Mohan, Aidan M      13 LIND-MR              1:21.91    1:13.72          7  
                  31.33     1:13.72 (42.39)                                        
 11 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               1:15.79    1:13.92          6  
                  33.24     1:13.92 (40.68)                                        
 12 Weinhofer, Joseph   13 Sachem-MR            1:14.16    1:15.19          5  
                  35.50     1:15.19 (39.69)                                        
 13 Neri, Nick J        13 Sachem-MR            1:13.67    1:15.76          4  
                  33.04     1:15.76 (42.72)                                        
 14 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:16.02    1:15.91          3  
                  34.60     1:15.91 (41.31)                                        
 15 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:21.84    1:17.69          2  
                  34.99     1:17.69 (42.70)                                        
 16 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:20.51    1:19.06          1  
                  34.42     1:19.06 (44.64)                                        
 17 Clarke, Shaheem A   14 NFS-MR               1:28.37    1:19.22        
                  32.68     1:19.22 (46.54)                                        
 -- Carney, Colin       14 WISC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
                  34.73          DQ (42.40)                                        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:05.83         NS        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A    15 Sachem-MR            1:08.01         NS        
 -- Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  13-14 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              5:03.48    4:51.66         20  
                  30.17     1:06.81 (36.64)     1:43.64 (36.83)     2:19.59 (35.95)
        3:02.45 (42.86)     3:45.34 (42.89)     4:20.14 (34.80)     4:51.66 (31.52)
  2 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR                 NT    4:52.00         17  
                  30.57     1:04.75 (34.18)     1:42.14 (37.39)     2:18.19 (36.05)
        3:01.34 (43.15)     3:45.16 (43.82)     4:19.31 (34.15)     4:52.00 (32.69)
  3 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR                 NT    4:59.09         16  
                  31.05     1:09.89 (38.84)     1:48.58 (38.69)     2:26.36 (37.78)
        3:08.62 (42.26)     3:51.47 (42.85)     4:26.63 (35.16)     4:59.09 (32.46)
  4 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            5:09.45    5:02.00         15  
                  31.29     1:07.80 (36.51)     1:45.43 (37.63)     2:23.20 (37.77)
        3:07.50 (44.30)     3:53.11 (45.61)     4:28.46 (35.35)     5:02.00 (33.54)
  5 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               5:17.50    5:07.95         14  
                  30.53     1:08.30 (37.77)     1:50.12 (41.82)     2:31.44 (41.32)
        3:13.98 (42.54)     3:58.14 (44.16)     4:34.02 (35.88)     5:07.95 (33.93)
  6 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              5:31.23    5:18.79         13  
                  30.14     1:07.43 (37.29)     1:45.79 (38.36)     2:25.02 (39.23)
        3:15.62 (50.60)     4:06.03 (50.41)     4:43.10 (37.07)     5:18.79 (35.69)
  7 Weinhofer, Joseph   13 Sachem-MR                 NT    5:37.79         12  
                  36.44     1:18.05 (41.61)     2:00.57 (42.52)     2:41.66 (41.09)
        3:32.82 (51.16)     4:23.95 (51.13)     5:01.67 (37.72)     5:37.79 (36.12)
 -- Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  35.24     1:16.79 (41.55)     1:58.20 (41.41)     2:40.39 (42.19)
      3:46.33 (1:05.94)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:45.48    1:40.71         34  
     1) Lydon, Patrick J 14             2) Galeto, Nicholas 14            
     3) Hobbes, Matthew R 14            4) Ye, William 14                 
                  25.45       50.25 (24.80)     1:16.19 (25.94)     1:40.71 (24.52)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:47.52    1:45.45         32  
     1) Vath, Jr., Joseph F 14          2) Neri, Nick J 13                
     3) Michel, Jeff R 14               4) Monteverde, Joe M 13           
                  27.30       54.31 (27.01)     1:20.17 (25.86)     1:45.45 (25.28)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:47.23    1:47.08         30  
     1) Cannon, Sean D 14               2) Boyd, Gavin W 13               
     3) Subtirelu, Robert C 14          4) Stoller, Jared C 14            
                  24.27       53.30 (29.03)     1:20.61 (27.31)     1:47.08 (26.47)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                1:56.92    1:55.00         40  
     1) Meringolo, Loudon 13            2) Lipari, Anthony J 13           
     3) Chernik, Noah 14                4) Prokopiou, Nicos 13            
                  27.62       58.79 (31.17)     1:55.00 (56.21)                    
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:40.28    1:57.09         28  
     1) Bracey, Devin 13                2) Clarke, Shaheem A 14           
     3) McCullough, Dorean J 13         4) Bailey, Nicholas X 14          
                  28.56     1:13.60 (45.04)     1:30.48 (16.88)     1:57.09 (26.61)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:52.62    2:00.56         26  
     1) Antonucci, Luke 13              2) Cheng, Tim A 13                
     3) Weinhofer, Joseph M 13          4) Pallmann, Kyle 13              
                  28.70       55.82 (27.12)     1:23.15 (27.33)     2:00.56 (37.41)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:08.00    2:09.56         24  
     1) Banfi, Justin 13                2) Lam, Herrick 13                
     3) Loughlin, Kyle 14               4) Micozzi, Ryan T 14             
                  38.30     1:07.49 (29.19)     1:38.32 (30.83)     2:09.56 (31.24)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:52.05         DQ        
     1) eng, William A 13               2) Clark, Trevor 13               
     3) Maloney, Michael C 13           4) Parrinello, Anthony A 13       
                  32.92     1:00.16 (27.24)     1:26.93 (26.77)          DQ (25.13)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:53.83         NS        
     1) Morlock, Kyle W 13              2) Schroeder, Jack J 14           
     3) Fisher, Alex 13                 4) Kreuscher, Kyle J 13           
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Jim        17 Sachem-MR              47.35      47.66 ZQ      20  
                  22.83       47.66 (24.83)                                        
  2 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR                 50.50      51.62         17  
                  24.55       51.62 (27.07)                                        
  3 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         51.07      52.32         16  
                  25.21       52.32 (27.11)                                        
  4 Byrne, Cameron A    17 Sachem-MR              51.62      52.94         15  
                  25.33       52.94 (27.61)                                        
  5 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR              52.30      53.05         14  
                  25.20       53.05 (27.85)                                        
  6 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR              54.17      53.08         13  
                  25.34       53.08 (27.74)                                        
  7 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR                 52.82      53.61         11.5
                  25.17       53.61 (28.44)                                        
  7 Tutone, Chris L     17 Sachem-MR              53.73      53.61         11.5
                  25.89       53.61 (27.72)                                        
  9 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR                 52.80      53.62          9  
                  25.82       53.62 (27.80)                                        
 10 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR              53.80      54.06          7  
                  26.00       54.06 (28.06)                                        
 11 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR                 53.61      54.07          6  
                  25.68       54.07 (28.39)                                        
 12 Salgado, TJ J       16 Sachem-MR                 NT      54.95          5  
                  25.79       54.95 (29.16)                                        
 13 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR                57.27      55.13          4  
                  26.70       55.13 (28.43)                                        
 14 Nickey, Russell     15 HYB-MR                 54.89      55.58          3  
                  26.54       55.58 (29.04)                                        
 15 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR                 56.17      55.83          2  
                  26.36       55.83 (29.47)                                        
 16 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR                 55.23      56.13          1  
                  26.68       56.13 (29.45)                                        
 17 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR                 54.02      56.44        
                  26.27       56.44 (30.17)                                        
 18 Henry, Travis J     16 NFS-MR                 58.81      56.99        
                  27.06       56.99 (29.93)                                        
 19 Hansen, Jason M     15 CSC-MR                 57.01      57.29        
                  27.37       57.29 (29.92)                                        
 20 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                58.97      58.04        
                  27.65       58.04 (30.39)                                        
 21 Amato, PJ J         17 Sachem-MR              59.92      58.26        
                  28.32       58.26 (29.94)                                        
 22 Ginsberg, James     17 WISC-MR              1:11.77      58.68        
                  28.32       58.68 (30.36)                                        
 23 Veccia, James       17 CSC-MR                 56.84      59.84        
                  28.42       59.84 (31.42)                                        
 24 Gursoy, Bogac B     16 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:00.31        
                  28.67     1:00.31 (31.64)                                        
 25 Borger, Keith C     15 Sachem-MR            1:00.90    1:01.13        
                  29.45     1:01.13 (31.68)                                        
 26 deBoer, Skylar A    15 Sachem-MR            1:01.00    1:01.50        
                  29.47     1:01.50 (32.03)                                        
 27 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:02.21    1:02.04        
                  29.80     1:02.04 (32.24)                                        
 28 Celenza, Tom        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.55    1:02.24        
                  29.81     1:02.24 (32.43)                                        
 29 Corbisiero, Rocco   15 Sachem-MR            1:05.45    1:02.50        
                  30.34     1:02.50 (32.16)                                        
 30 Santos, Pedro       18 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:03.59        
                  29.35     1:03.59 (34.24)                                        
 31 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.74    1:06.81        
                  32.28     1:06.81 (34.53)                                        
 32 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR         59.85    1:06.83        
                  29.81     1:06.83 (37.02)                                        
 -- Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR                 54.92         NS        
 -- Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR                 51.01         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  15-18 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Jim        17 Sachem-MR            5:14.50    4:54.40 ZQ      20  
                  25.56       54.73 (29.17)                             2:00.39 ( )
        2:24.59 (24.20)     2:54.10 (29.51)     3:24.48 (30.38)   4:26.66 (1:02.18)
        4:54.40 (27.74)                                                            
  2 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               5:05.73    5:18.98         17  
                  26.06       54.97 (28.91)     1:25.64 (30.67)     1:57.53 (31.89)
        2:31.17 (33.64)     3:04.70 (33.53)     3:38.57 (33.87)     4:13.05 (34.48)
        4:47.11 (34.06)     5:18.98 (31.87)                                        
  3 Byrne, Cameron A    17 Sachem-MR            5:23.00    5:19.58         16  
                  26.91       56.29 (29.38)     1:27.60 (31.31)     1:59.93 (32.33)
        2:33.36 (33.43)     3:07.28 (33.92)     3:40.77 (33.49)     4:13.81 (33.04)
        4:47.12 (33.31)     5:19.58 (32.46)                                        
  4 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       5:45.61    5:24.97         15  
                                                                        2:07.07 ( )
                                3:15.68 ( )     3:49.75 (34.07)     4:24.34 (34.59)
        4:56.70 (32.36)     5:24.97 (28.27)                                        
  5 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR                 NT    5:25.64         14  
                  27.71       59.47 (31.76)     1:32.26 (32.79)                    
            2:38.71 ( )                                                            
            5:55.60 ( )         5:25.64 ( )                                        
  6 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR               5:38.48    5:26.65         13  
                  27.23       58.44 (31.21)     1:31.46 (33.02)     2:05.00 (33.54)
        2:38.73 (33.73)     3:12.92 (34.19)     3:47.27 (34.35)     4:21.29 (34.02)
        4:54.96 (33.67)     5:26.65 (31.69)                                        
  7 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            5:45.51    5:27.21         12  
                  27.83       59.84 (32.01)     1:33.09 (33.25)     2:07.56 (34.47)
        2:42.40 (34.84)     3:16.03 (33.63)     3:49.14 (33.11)     4:23.23 (34.09)
        4:56.19 (32.96)     5:27.21 (31.02)                                        
  8 Hansen, Jason M     15 CSC-MR               5:32.94    5:27.92         11  
                  28.25     1:00.05 (31.80)     1:32.94 (32.89)     2:06.43 (33.49)
        2:39.95 (33.52)     3:14.31 (34.36)     3:48.52 (34.21)     4:22.01 (33.49)
        4:55.85 (33.84)     5:27.92 (32.07)                                        
  9 Porterfield, Travi  15 Sachem-MR            5:57.63    5:38.97          9  
                  28.81     1:02.25 (33.44)     1:36.91 (34.66)     2:11.39 (34.48)
        2:46.65 (35.26)     3:21.66 (35.01)     3:56.17 (34.51)     4:31.17 (35.00)
        5:05.86 (34.69)     5:38.97 (33.11)                                        
 10 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               5:45.39    5:45.88          7  
                  27.77       59.43 (31.66)     1:33.65 (34.22)     2:08.83 (35.18)
        2:44.76 (35.93)     3:21.03 (36.27)     3:56.82 (35.79)     4:34.31 (37.49)
        5:10.67 (36.36)     5:45.88 (35.21)                                        
 11 deBoer, Skylar A    15 Sachem-MR                 NT    5:48.12          6  
                  30.24     1:04.24 (34.00)     1:39.13 (34.89)     2:14.48 (35.35)
        2:50.47 (35.99)     3:26.60 (36.13)     4:02.87 (36.27)     4:38.26 (35.39)
        5:14.54 (36.28)     5:48.12 (33.58)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickey, Russell     15 HYB-MR               2:09.24    2:07.86 ZQ      20  
                  30.32     1:02.16 (31.84)     1:35.44 (33.28)     2:07.86 (32.42)
  2 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR               2:14.98    2:11.11         17  
                  30.29     1:03.66 (33.37)     1:37.92 (34.26)     2:11.11 (33.19)
  3 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR            2:14.72    2:14.70         16  
                  31.72     1:05.69 (33.97)     1:40.82 (35.13)     2:14.70 (33.88)
  4 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR               2:15.12    2:16.04         15  
                                1:06.02 ( )     1:41.67 (35.65)     2:16.04 (34.37)
  5 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR            2:10.33    2:16.11         14  
                                1:04.51 ( )     1:39.74 (35.23)     2:16.11 (36.37)
  6 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR               2:12.96    2:17.44         13  
                  31.44     1:06.44 (35.00)     1:42.80 (36.36)     2:17.44 (34.64)
  7 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.49    2:19.19         12  
                  32.39     1:07.62 (35.23)     1:43.46 (35.84)     2:19.19 (35.73)
  8 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              2:36.69    2:20.40         11  
                                                    1:44.94 ( )     2:20.40 (35.46)
  9 Henry, Travis J     16 NFS-MR               2:20.88    2:23.27          9  
                  33.97     1:09.99 (36.02)     1:47.15 (37.16)     2:23.27 (36.12)
 10 Corbisiero, Rocco   15 Sachem-MR            2:25.93    2:24.64          7  
                  34.73     1:11.37 (36.64)     1:48.29 (36.92)     2:24.64 (36.35)
 11 Porterfield, Travi  15 Sachem-MR            2:32.66    2:26.31          6  
                  34.19     1:11.78 (37.59)     1:50.11 (38.33)     2:26.31 (36.20)
 12 deBoer, Skylar A    15 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:31.10          5  
                  35.21     1:13.15 (37.94)     1:52.60 (39.45)     2:31.10 (38.50)
 13 Michel, Brad J      16 Sachem-MR            2:25.58    2:31.85          4  
                  34.61     1:13.04 (38.43)     1:54.62 (41.58)     2:31.85 (37.23)
 14 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.41    2:32.32          3  
                  34.66     1:13.09 (38.43)   2:32.32 (1:19.23)                    
 15 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:37.73    2:35.92          2  
                  37.38     1:17.58 (40.20)     1:57.48 (39.90)     2:35.92 (38.44)
 -- Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               2:48.54         NS        
 -- Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR               2:14.83         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Jim        17 Sachem-MR              59.56    1:02.92 ZQ      20  
                  30.10     1:02.92 (32.82)                                        
  2 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               1:05.53    1:05.95 ZQ      17  
                  30.66     1:05.95 (35.29)                                        
  3 Byrne, Cameron A    17 Sachem-MR            1:04.62    1:06.41 ZQ      16  
                  30.69     1:06.41 (35.72)                                        
  4 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.36         15  
                  31.80     1:07.36 (35.56)                                        
  5 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            1:12.80    1:10.62         14  
                  33.83     1:10.62 (36.79)                                        
  6 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               1:08.76    1:10.70         13  
                  33.21     1:10.70 (37.49)                                        
  7 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:11.19         12  
                  33.06     1:11.19 (38.13)                                        
  8 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR            1:08.30    1:13.32         11  
                  33.79     1:13.32 (39.53)                                        
  9 Veccia, James       17 CSC-MR               1:10.35    1:14.03          9  
                  34.62     1:14.03 (39.41)                                        
 10 Corbisiero, Rocco   15 Sachem-MR            1:12.93    1:14.39          7  
                  35.56     1:14.39 (38.83)                                        
 11 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               1:18.33    1:18.72          6  
                  36.62     1:18.72 (42.10)                                        
 12 Michel, Brad J      16 Sachem-MR            1:20.47    1:19.20          5  
                  38.06     1:19.20 (41.14)                                        
 13 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:19.48    1:20.82          4  
 14 Amato, PJ J         17 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:22.79          3  
                  39.08     1:22.79 (43.71)                                        
 15 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.85    1:32.57          2  
                  43.22     1:32.57 (49.35)                                        
 -- Borger, Keith C     15 Sachem-MR            1:15.12         DQ        
                  36.86          DQ (41.60)                                        
 -- Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:09.14         NS        
 -- Celenza, Tom        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.61         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Jim        17 Sachem-MR              53.35      54.84 ZQ      20  
                  26.01       54.84 (28.83)                                        
  2 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR                 57.42      57.55         17  
                  26.79       57.55 (30.76)                                        
  3 Arcidiacono, Steph  16 Sachem-MR            1:02.23      58.93         16  
                  27.49       58.93 (31.44)                                        
  4 Byrne, Cameron A    17 Sachem-MR              59.59    1:01.93         15  
                  28.07     1:01.93 (33.86)                                        
  5 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR               1:00.41    1:02.26         14  
                  29.16     1:02.26 (33.10)                                        
  6 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.37    1:02.55         13  
                  29.17     1:02.55 (33.38)                                        
  7 Nickey, Russell     15 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:03.00         12  
                  29.65     1:03.00 (33.35)                                        
  8 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               1:02.34    1:03.25         11  
                  29.61     1:03.25 (33.64)                                        
  9 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR               1:04.58    1:03.32          9  
                  29.09     1:03.32 (34.23)                                        
 10 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:03.34          7  
                  30.03     1:03.34 (33.31)                                        
 11 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR               1:06.55    1:03.44          6  
                  29.10     1:03.44 (34.34)                                        
 12 Gursoy, Bogac B     16 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:05.11          5  
                  29.74     1:05.11 (35.37)                                        
 13 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            1:13.00    1:05.22          4  
                  29.68     1:05.22 (35.54)                                        
 14 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:05.95          3  
                  29.72     1:05.95 (36.23)                                        
 15 Michel, Brad J      16 Sachem-MR            1:05.77    1:06.10          2  
                  30.29     1:06.10 (35.81)                                        
 16 Celenza, Tom        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.61    1:07.00          1  
                  30.18     1:07.00 (36.82)                                        
 17 Hansen, Jason M     15 CSC-MR               1:07.43    1:08.35        
                  30.97     1:08.35 (37.38)                                        
 18 deBoer, Skylar A    15 Sachem-MR            1:18.00    1:08.46        
                  31.88     1:08.46 (36.58)                                        
 19 Porterfield, Travi  15 Sachem-MR            1:11.18    1:08.65        
                  30.93     1:08.65 (37.72)                                        
 20 Borger, Keith C     15 Sachem-MR            1:08.89    1:09.76        
                  32.25     1:09.76 (37.51)                                        
 21 Veccia, James       17 CSC-MR               1:08.41    1:09.90        
                  32.79     1:09.90 (37.11)                                        
 22 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               1:08.13    1:10.02        
                  31.45     1:10.02 (38.57)                                        
 23 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.43    1:18.91        
                  36.22     1:18.91 (42.69)                                        
 24 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.92    1:22.08        
                  35.21     1:22.08 (46.87)                                        
 -- Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:05.43         NS        
 -- Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR               1:01.45         NS        
 -- Henry, Travis J     16 NFS-MR               1:14.11         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  15-18 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR            5:00.00    4:52.01         20  
                  28.62     1:03.50 (34.88)     1:41.12 (37.62)     2:18.00 (36.88)
        3:02.37 (44.37)     3:47.46 (45.09)     4:21.61 (34.15)     4:52.01 (30.40)
  2 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               5:02.98    5:00.88         17  
                  29.73     1:05.81 (36.08)     1:44.38 (38.57)     2:23.67 (39.29)
        3:08.00 (44.33)     3:53.44 (45.44)     4:27.81 (34.37)     5:00.88 (33.07)
  3 Borger, Keith C     15 Sachem-MR                 NT    5:10.64         16  
                  33.12     1:12.10 (38.98)     1:53.50 (41.40)     2:34.25 (40.75)
        3:17.31 (43.06)     4:01.51 (44.20)     4:36.72 (35.21)     5:10.64 (33.92)
  4 Michel, Brad J      16 Sachem-MR                 NT    5:18.53         15  
                  32.82     1:10.96 (38.14)   2:36.05 (1:25.09)                    
            3:21.59 ( )     4:07.53 (45.94)     4:44.27 (36.74)     5:18.53 (34.26)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:33.85    1:31.75         40  
     1) Donlevy, Jim 17                 2) Byrne, Cameron A 17            
     3) Beigay, Kyle 17                 4) Tutone, Chris L 17             
                  24.41       47.91 (23.50)     1:10.84 (22.93)     1:31.75 (20.91)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:38.00    1:39.04         34  
     1) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 16       2) Cheng, Dan J 15                
     3) Salgado, TJ J 16                4) Gursoy, Bogac B 16             
                  23.89       48.08 (24.19)     1:11.75 (23.67)     1:39.04 (27.29)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:34.61    1:41.77         32  
     1) Pizzurro, Nick J 16             2) Hansen, Jason M 15             
     3) Poblano, Christian S 15         4) McDougall, Robert J 15         
                  32.68       52.10 (19.42)     1:16.86 (24.76)     1:41.77 (24.91)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:50.15    1:48.96         30  
     1) Michel, Brad J 16               2) Porterfield, Travis K 15       
     3) Amato, PJ J 17                  4) Borger, Keith C 15             
                  27.47       54.36 (26.89)     1:20.61 (26.25)     1:48.96 (28.35)
  5 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:38.23    1:51.07         28  
     1) Celenza, Tom 16                 2) Annunziata, Kenneth 15         
     3) Pinsky, Justin P 16             4) Barnola, Jimmy A 15            
                  28.55       56.26 (27.71)     1:26.88 (30.62)     1:51.07 (24.19)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:35.46         NS        
     1) Damm, Eric R 17                 2) Lauritano, Nicholas S 15       
     3) Gibbons, James 17               4) Martinico, Michael J 17        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:17.85         20  
                  29.93     1:04.46 (34.53)     1:40.55 (36.09)     2:17.85 (37.30)