Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          2012 MR Sachem Swim Club Winter Meet - 1/6/2012 to 1/7/2012          
                              Sanction #: 120107                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    16.39      16.12        
  2 Brown, Caroline            8 EHY-MR                 21.14      17.16        
  3 Devoti, Julia T            8 UNWIS-MR               19.43      17.20        
  4 Haberman, Ruby M           8 UNWIS-MR               21.49      18.68        
  5 Collins, Payton R          8 CSC-MR                 21.54      19.06        
  6 Horan, Brenna N            8 IA-MR                  30.00      19.80        
  7 Marone, Isabelle H         8 Sachem-MR              30.00      20.26        
  8 Byrne, Gianna R            8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      20.36        
  9 Hobbes, Caroline A         8 UNWIS-MR               20.99      21.03        
 10 Scott, Brianne P           7 HAA-MR                    NT      21.34        
 11 Maroney, Kali J            7 UNWIS-MR               47.50      21.40        
 12 Thomas, Asha J             7 Sachem-MR              40.00      22.70        
 13 Brabant, Alyssa            6 EHY-MR                 22.45      23.25        
 13 Scott, Caitlin M           8 HAA-MR                    NT      23.25        
 15 Kreuscher, Kyra            7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      25.10        
 16 Gallagher, Kaylee R        8 HAA-MR                 50.00      25.84        
 17 Wong, Sarah                5 HAA-MR               1:00.00      25.90        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S            7 UNWIS-MR               22.39      19.75        
  2 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    20.31      20.53        
  3 Brown, Caroline            8 EHY-MR                 24.84      22.65        
  4 Devoti, Julia T            8 UNWIS-MR               25.95      23.26        
  5 Scott, Brianne P           7 HAA-MR                    NT      23.60        
  6 Collins, Payton R          8 CSC-MR                 21.97      23.76        
  7 Horan, Brenna N            8 IA-MR                  30.00      24.05        
  8 Hobbes, Caroline A         8 UNWIS-MR               22.88      24.49        
  9 Marone, Isabelle H         8 Sachem-MR              40.00      24.69        
 10 Thomas, Asha J             7 Sachem-MR              40.00      25.33        
 11 Gallagher, Kaylee R        8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      25.42        
 12 Maroney, Kali J            7 UNWIS-MR             1:00.67      25.59        
 13 Hart, Siena A              7 CSC-MR                 27.28      26.18        
 14 Scott, Caitlin M           8 HAA-MR                    NT      27.12        
 15 Wong, Sarah                5 HAA-MR               1:00.00      27.85        
 16 Byrne, Gianna R            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      28.91        
 17 Kreuscher, Kyra            7 HAA-MR               1:15.00      31.41        
 18 Haberman, Ruby M           8 UNWIS-MR               25.99      31.62        
 19 Brabant, Alyssa            6 EHY-MR                 28.63      34.12        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S            7 UNWIS-MR               22.54      22.49        
  2 Horan, Brenna N            8 IA-MR                  30.00      27.30        
  3 Kreuscher, Kyra            7 HAA-MR               1:15.00      27.70        
  4 Scott, Caitlin M           8 HAA-MR                    NT      27.80        
  5 Collins, Payton R          8 CSC-MR                    NT      31.20        
  6 Thomas, Asha J             7 Sachem-MR              45.00      31.80        
  7 Scott, Brianne P           7 HAA-MR                    NT      32.00        
  8 Maroney, Kali J            7 UNWIS-MR               57.99      32.50        
  9 Gallagher, Kaylee R        8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      33.98        
 10 Hobbes, Caroline A         8 UNWIS-MR               26.99      34.15        
 11 Hart, Siena A              7 CSC-MR                    NT      38.87        
 12 Wong, Sarah                5 HAA-MR               1:00.00      40.00        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S            7 UNWIS-MR               20.22      17.54        
  2 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    19.08      18.53        
  3 Brown, Caroline            8 EHY-MR                 30.00      21.70        
  4 Haberman, Ruby M           8 UNWIS-MR               30.12      23.80        
  4 Devoti, Julia T            8 UNWIS-MR               24.79      23.80        
  6 Brabant, Alyssa            6 EHY-MR                 30.00      27.95        
  7 Byrne, Gianna R            8 HAA-MR               1:30.00      29.75        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:19.78        
  2 Devoti, Julia T            8 UNWIS-MR             3:47.77    4:12.61        
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  9-10 ZQ
              6:44.99  9-10 JO
              7:09.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:19.87 ZQ     
  2 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR               6:29.20    6:29.31 ZQ     
  3 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR            8:15.00    7:14.08        
  4 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR               7:33.66    7:24.44        
  5 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              7:50.99    7:46.26        
  6 Purcell, Evelyn            9 EHY-MR               7:30.00    8:10.95        
  7 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              7:45.99    8:13.48        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:55.99  9-10 JO
              3:17.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            2:42.21    2:49.74 JO     
  2 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                2:54.59    2:54.16 JO     
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                3:03.88    2:55.00 JO     
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.21    2:56.01 SILV   
  5 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:56.32 SILV   
  6 Heinz, Amanda             10 UNWIS-MR             2:58.47    2:59.79 SILV   
  7 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:03.77 SILV   
  8 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:05.65 SILV   
  9 Carbone, Madeline V       10 UNWIS-MR             3:00.99    3:06.27 SILV   
 10 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:07.59 SILV   
 11 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:10.65 SILV   
 12 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                3:21.41    3:14.17 SILV   
 13 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      10 Sachem-MR            3:26.22    3:14.48 SILV   
 14 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:17.62 SILV   
 15 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              3:16.91    3:19.13        
 16 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.33    3:20.82        
 17 Schilling, Leigha M       10 CSC-MR                    NT    3:25.28        
 18 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              3:34.11    3:32.94        
 19 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              3:40.71    3:33.23        
 20 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:39.79        
 21 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              3:38.99    3:49.22        
 22 Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                4:00.00    4:10.20        
 -- Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                3:32.41         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:04.53    1:05.07 ZQ     
  2 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR               1:12.73    1:08.44 JO     
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                1:11.09    1:09.36 JO     
  4 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR            1:15.23    1:10.15 JO     
  5 Lennon, Joanna M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:10.28 JO     
  6 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:11.18 JO     
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.66    1:11.33 JO     
  8 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:08.93    1:11.84 SILV   
  9 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                1:12.36    1:11.97 SILV   
 10 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:12.15 SILV   
 11 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:14.44    1:12.32 SILV   
 12 Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                1:24.07    1:14.42 SILV   
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:17.16    1:14.47 SILV   
 14 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.65    1:14.76 SILV   
 15 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              1:20.84    1:14.89 SILV   
 16 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR               1:20.74    1:14.96 SILV   
 17 Carbone, Madeline V       10 UNWIS-MR             1:19.75    1:15.44 SILV   
 18 Heinz, Amanda             10 UNWIS-MR             1:13.37    1:15.57 SILV   
 19 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              1:22.16    1:15.74 SILV   
 20 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.09    1:15.80 SILV   
 21 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                1:16.33    1:16.93 SILV   
 22 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:17.17 SILV   
 23 Donnelly, Megan H         10 IA-MR                1:18.00    1:17.27 SILV   
 24 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.54    1:18.07 SILV   
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.94    1:18.18 SILV   
 26 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.44    1:18.51 SILV   
 27 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.09    1:18.71 SILV   
 28 Fanning, Heather E        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28    1:19.05 SILV   
 29 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR               1:18.83    1:19.16 SILV   
 30 Hall, Kendall L           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.27    1:19.53 SILV   
 31 Hoge, Maggie M            10 UNWIS-MR             1:22.08    1:20.13 SILV   
 32 Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:20.14 SILV   
 33 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      10 Sachem-MR            1:24.31    1:21.70        
 34 Chernik, Alannah R        10 UNWIS-MR             1:21.35    1:21.78        
 35 Schilling, Leigha M       10 CSC-MR               1:27.19    1:22.52        
 36 Schatz, Sarah A           10 Sachem-MR            1:31.77    1:22.92        
 37 Bowers, Brooke H           9 UNWIS-MR             1:25.95    1:22.97        
 38 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.12    1:23.16        
 39 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.99    1:23.18        
 40 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR            1:25.15    1:23.35        
 41 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:23.54        
 42 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              1:25.60    1:24.21        
 43 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:25.33    1:25.28        
 44 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.99        
 45 Nasta, Gianna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:29.14    1:27.38        
 46 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR              1:28.80    1:27.50        
 47 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              1:31.31    1:27.82        
 48 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR               1:36.71    1:29.01        
 49 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.59    1:29.10        
 50 Fox, Rieley                9 UNWIS-MR             1:29.19    1:29.14        
 51 Guinchard, Elizabeth      10 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:30.42        
 52 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.71    1:30.53        
 53 Sommerstad, Kyra A         9 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:30.93        
 54 Loyst, Jamie L             9 Sachem-MR            1:31.37    1:31.98        
 55 Valadez, Emily T          10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:33.33        
 56 Santillo, Isabella R      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:33.49        
 57 Gould, Sara               10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:33.85        
 58 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:28.09    1:33.94        
 59 Dolan, Mary                9 UNWIS-MR             1:35.31    1:34.06        
 60 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.82    1:35.13        
 61 Molloy, Alexa J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:35.83        
 62 Kuzma, Jaclyn R           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.30    1:36.97        
 63 Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:37.12        
 64 McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR               1:38.18    1:38.05        
 65 O'Connor, Meghan           9 CSC-MR               2:01.19    1:38.71        
 66 Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR              1:38.78    1:39.28        
 67 Jamdar, Maya               9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:39.30        
 68 Wolffer, Katie P          10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:39.35        
 69 Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR            1:42.34    1:40.34        
 70 Lee, Marisa                9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:41.26        
 71 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.97    1:42.07        
 72 Brun, Anna m               9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:42.22        
 73 Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                1:46.67    1:42.39        
 74 Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.86    1:43.12        
 75 Osborn, Gabby I            9 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:45.27        
 76 Sparacio, Sophia A         9 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    1:48.46        
 77 Chernavsky, Madeline       9 Sachem-MR            1:48.72    1:48.92        
 78 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.58    1:50.22        
 79 Buckley, Devon R          10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:51.52        
 80 Giambrone, Abigail         9 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:08.48        
 81 Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    2:11.46        
 82 Wilson, Heather M         10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:14.43        
 83 Kornahrens, Sarah          9 UNWIS-MR             2:00.99    2:41.66        
 -- Stoessel, Meaghan R        9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:17.19    1:19.34 JO     
  2 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR               1:21.71    1:19.61 JO     
  3 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:20.03 JO     
  4 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                1:19.63    1:20.12 JO     
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.07    1:20.57 JO     
  6 Carbone, Madeline V       10 UNWIS-MR             1:24.47    1:20.70 JO     
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.46    1:20.83 JO     
  8 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:24.51 SILV   
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:25.91 SILV   
 10 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:26.91 SILV   
 11 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR              1:32.88    1:27.85 SILV   
 12 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.13    1:28.49 SILV   
 13 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR               1:26.57    1:29.12 SILV   
 14 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.03    1:29.73 SILV   
 15 Chernik, Alannah R        10 UNWIS-MR             1:31.18    1:30.18 SILV   
 16 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                1:28.11    1:31.18 SILV   
 17 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:31.41 SILV   
 18 Hall, Kendall L           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.00    1:31.48 SILV   
 19 Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:31.86 SILV   
 20 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.39    1:32.23 SILV   
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.73    1:32.50 SILV   
 22 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:35.68    1:32.67 SILV   
 23 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.50    1:32.75 SILV   
 24 Donnelly, Megan H         10 IA-MR                1:34.11    1:33.29 SILV   
 25 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR            1:30.01    1:33.34 SILV   
 26 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.29    1:33.78 SILV   
 27 Schilling, Leigha M       10 CSC-MR               1:29.37    1:33.95 SILV   
 28 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.59    1:34.07 SILV   
 29 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:37.94    1:34.35 SILV   
 30 Fanning, Heather E        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:35.45 SILV   
 31 Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:36.41 SILV   
 32 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:36.81 SILV   
 33 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              1:34.66    1:37.01 SILV   
 34 Sommerstad, Kyra A         9 TVSC-MR              2:04.99    1:39.57        
 35 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR              1:53.27    1:40.64        
 36 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              1:44.02    1:43.55        
 37 Dolan, Mary                9 UNWIS-MR             2:01.99    1:44.89        
 38 Valadez, Emily T          10 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    1:44.93        
 39 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.71    1:45.33        
 40 Schuppert, Nicole J       10 CSC-MR               1:44.75    1:45.92        
 41 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR              1:52.09    1:46.32        
 42 Nasta, Gianna N           10 TVSC-MR              2:05.03    1:46.52        
 43 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.16    1:46.86        
 43 Guinchard, Elizabeth      10 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:46.86        
 45 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:53.42    1:47.59        
 46 Molloy, Alexa J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:47.69        
 47 Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                1:55.00    1:47.70        
 48 Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR              1:55.34    1:49.44        
 49 Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.41        
 50 Gould, Sara               10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:50.65        
 51 Lee, Marisa                9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:50.70        
 52 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.42    1:51.90        
 53 Kuzma, Jaclyn R           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:53.15        
 54 Brun, Anna m               9 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    1:54.07        
 55 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR              1:43.94    1:55.75        
 56 Wolffer, Katie P          10 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    1:56.17        
 57 Osborn, Gabby I            9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:56.29        
 58 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.14    1:56.38        
 59 Sparacio, Sophia A         9 TVSC-MR              2:09.90    2:05.89        
 60 Jamdar, Maya               9 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:05.93        
 61 O'Connor, Meghan           9 CSC-MR               2:12.57    2:11.55        
 62 Stoessel, Meaghan R        9 TVSC-MR              2:04.99    2:24.60        
 -- Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR            1:45.21         DQ        
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Hoge, Maggie M            10 UNWIS-MR             1:54.99         DQ        
 -- Kornahrens, Sarah          9 UNWIS-MR             2:02.99         DQ        
 -- Santillo, Isabella R      10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR              2:04.99         DQ        
 -- Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.90         DQ        
 -- Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.03         DQ        
 -- Buckley, Devon R          10 TVSC-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
 -- Lennon, Joanna M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              36.73      36.92 ZQ     
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.36      38.01 ZQ     
  3 Heinz, Amanda             10 UNWIS-MR               41.17      41.53 ZQ     
  4 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.74      41.78 ZQ     
  5 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.95      41.93 ZQ     
  6 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  43.33      42.72 JO     
  7 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00      43.25 SILV   
  8 Funk, Emma                10 UNWIS-MR               45.30      44.77 SILV   
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.66      44.97 SILV   
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  45.07      45.11 SILV   
 11 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  46.53      46.03 SILV   
 12 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 45.03      46.53 SILV   
 13 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.44      46.69 SILV   
 14 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR                51.24      46.78 SILV   
 15 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      46.81 SILV   
 16 Bowers, Brooke H           9 UNWIS-MR               48.06      47.11 SILV   
 17 Chernik, Alannah R        10 UNWIS-MR               47.41      47.43 SILV   
 18 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.14      47.51 SILV   
 19 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    47.99      47.65 SILV   
 20 Ingraffia, Emily E        10 Sachem-MR              50.95      48.61 SILV   
 21 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.54      48.98 SILV   
 22 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              50.95      49.56 SILV   
 23 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                 48.32      49.59 SILV   
 24 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR                48.33      49.61        
 25 Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                  51.25      49.94        
 26 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      10 Sachem-MR              49.99      50.38        
 27 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR    58.63      50.70        
 28 Loyst, Jamie L             9 Sachem-MR              49.31      50.80        
 29 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                51.97      52.55        
 30 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                52.73      52.80        
 31 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                57.73      52.81        
 32 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR    53.76      53.01        
 33 Gould, Sara               10 Sachem-MR              58.30      53.36        
 34 Schuppert, Nicole J       10 CSC-MR                 53.77      53.69        
 35 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                52.35      53.86        
 36 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:02.57      54.20        
 37 Nasta, Gianna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:00.35      54.43        
 38 Dolan, Mary                9 UNWIS-MR               58.53      55.27        
 39 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR                 53.24      55.67        
 40 Schatz, Sarah A           10 Sachem-MR              58.07      56.51        
 41 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR              54.81      57.41        
 42 Lee, Marisa                9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      58.30        
 43 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR               1:00.55      58.43        
 44 Wolffer, Katie P          10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      58.73        
 45 O'Connor, Meghan           9 CSC-MR                 57.94      59.82        
 46 Sommerstad, Kyra A         9 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:00.70        
 47 Chernavsky, Madeline       9 Sachem-MR            1:06.25    1:01.29        
 48 McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR                 56.56    1:02.39        
 49 Fox, Rieley                9 UNWIS-MR             1:05.51    1:03.58        
 50 Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR            1:02.79    1:04.19        
 51 Sparacio, Sophia A         9 TVSC-MR              1:07.99    1:09.41        
 52 Kornahrens, Sarah          9 UNWIS-MR               58.99    1:25.52        
 53 Hart, Siena A              7 CSC-MR               1:11.50    1:29.01        
 -- Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                57.20         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Heather M         10 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR                47.35         DQ        
 -- Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23         DQ        
 -- Buckley, Devon R          10 TVSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Stoessel, Meaghan R        9 TVSC-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
 -- Hoge, Maggie M            10 UNWIS-MR               50.32         DQ        
 -- Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Grace J           9 TVSC-MR              1:03.99         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              35.70      33.78 ZQ     
  2 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  35.98      34.28 ZQ     
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      36.07 JO     
  4 Carbone, Madeline V       10 UNWIS-MR               37.41      36.85 SILV   
  5 Lennon, Joanna M          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.73      36.98 SILV   
  6 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 37.83      37.62 SILV   
  7 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              35.95      37.67 SILV   
  8 Heinz, Amanda             10 UNWIS-MR               38.10      37.93 SILV   
  9 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              41.40      37.95 SILV   
 10 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    39.60      38.32 SILV   
 11 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  38.84      38.43 SILV   
 12 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                  40.47      38.91 SILV   
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 40.19      39.03 SILV   
 14 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      40.60 SILV   
 15 Bowers, Brooke H           9 UNWIS-MR               44.77      40.64 SILV   
 16 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR                44.73      40.71 SILV   
 17 Donnelly, Megan H         10 IA-MR                  40.06      41.21 SILV   
 18 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  40.82      41.45 SILV   
 19 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    42.64      42.71 SILV   
 20 Funk, Emma                10 UNWIS-MR               43.04      42.90 SILV   
 21 Hall, Kendall L           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      43.07 SILV   
 22 Carbone, Ella S            7 UNWIS-MR               44.62      43.14 SILV   
 23 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      10 Sachem-MR              41.26      43.37 SILV   
 24 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                 45.23      43.58 SILV   
 25 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      43.64 SILV   
 26 Swanson, Sophia            9 EHY-MR                 45.00      43.76 SILV   
 27 Fanning, Heather E        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      44.00 SILV   
 28 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC-MR                44.35      44.08 SILV   
 29 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                  40.50      44.20 SILV   
 30 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  47.88      45.07        
 31 Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                  52.39      45.08        
 32 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                50.37      46.89        
 33 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                44.61      46.94        
 34 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR              48.53      47.04        
 35 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      47.05        
 36 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR                 50.11      47.79        
 37 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR                 48.83      48.37        
 38 Willie, Madeline M        10 TVSC-MR                49.65      48.76        
 39 Loyst, Jamie L             9 Sachem-MR              45.00      49.66        
 40 Fox, Rieley                9 UNWIS-MR               51.47      49.93        
 41 Molloy, Alexa J           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      50.41        
 41 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                49.06      50.41        
 43 Chernavsky, Madeline       9 Sachem-MR              54.25      51.39        
 44 Schuppert, Nicole J       10 CSC-MR                    NT      53.28        
 45 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      53.45        
 46 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR    57.11      53.56        
 47 Wiltshire, Emma           10 EHY-MR                 51.00      54.43        
 48 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR              58.30      56.58        
 49 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      58.82        
 50 McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR                 57.91    1:00.21        
 51 Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:06.56        
 52 Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                1:05.68    1:08.78        
 -- Osborn, Gabby I            9 EHY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Heather M         10 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.00         DQ        
 -- Kuzma, Jaclyn R           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 58.26      57.19 ZQ     
  2 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    58.39      58.85 ZQ     
  3 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    58.30      59.08 ZQ     
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39    1:00.04 ZQ     
  5 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.88    1:01.08 JO     
  6 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            1:02.72    1:01.15 JO     
  7 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    59.86    1:01.23 JO     
  8 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR               1:01.41    1:01.46 JO     
  9 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56    1:01.66 JO     
 10 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:01.93    1:01.98 SILV   
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25    1:02.24 SILV   
 12 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:03.11 SILV   
 13 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96    1:03.14 SILV   
 14 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                1:03.11    1:03.97 SILV   
 15 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:05.10 SILV   
 16 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               1:07.85    1:05.37 SILV   
 17 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.02    1:05.85 SILV   
 18 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               1:06.28    1:05.89 SILV   
 19 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.17    1:05.90 SILV   
 20 Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 UNWIS-MR             1:05.90    1:05.91 SILV   
 21 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:05.82    1:06.04 SILV   
 22 Davi, Julia G             11 UNWIS-MR             1:07.61    1:06.05 SILV   
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                1:06.62    1:06.12 SILV   
 24 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.82    1:06.47 SILV   
 25 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.26    1:06.85 SILV   
 26 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:08.14    1:07.26 SILV   
 27 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:07.85 SILV   
 28 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               1:07.31    1:08.23 SILV   
 29 Ryan, Marikate            12 EHY-MR               1:12.73    1:08.29 SILV   
 30 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR               1:09.95    1:08.45 SILV   
 31 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:08.62 SILV   
 32 Wootton, Michelle N       11 CSC-MR               1:10.57    1:08.63 SILV   
 33 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:08.75 SILV   
 34 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.53    1:08.90 SILV   
 35 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:10.44    1:09.42 SILV   
 36 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR            1:09.75    1:09.49 SILV   
 37 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                1:09.40    1:09.62 SILV   
 38 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:12.19    1:10.11 SILV   
 38 Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR            1:13.20    1:10.11 SILV   
 40 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:10.13 SILV   
 41 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:10.29    1:10.23 SILV   
 42 Dunlop, Julia             12 Sachem-MR            1:17.42    1:10.70        
 43 Paradiso, Liana A         11 EHY-MR               1:13.08    1:11.04        
 44 Jones, Maddie R           11 EHY-MR               1:14.56    1:11.06        
 45 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:11.39        
 46 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR               1:09.53    1:12.10        
 47 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                1:15.19    1:12.58        
 48 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                1:13.98    1:12.62        
 49 Benneche, Hannah R        12 UNWIS-MR             1:12.30    1:12.67        
 50 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.80    1:12.78        
 51 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR               1:12.27    1:13.01        
 52 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:13.13        
 53 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR               1:16.28    1:14.15        
 54 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                1:13.93    1:14.16        
 55 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:13.72    1:14.52        
 56 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:14.93        
 57 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.14    1:15.10        
 58 Byrne, Shannon M          11 Sachem-MR            1:18.65    1:15.33        
 59 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:15.38        
 60 Kortright, Amber M        11 UNWIS-MR             1:16.00    1:15.63        
 61 Dombrowski, Elly J        11 EHY-MR               1:20.80    1:15.86        
 62 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:16.20        
 63 Grill, Brianna N          11 HAA-MR               1:29.69    1:17.11        
 64 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR               1:23.24    1:17.61        
 65 Boskovski, Emma C         12 UNWIS-MR             1:20.16    1:17.71        
 66 Poli, Katie r             11 Sachem-MR            1:36.84    1:18.57        
 67 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:18.59        
 68 Cassenti, Skylar          12 Sachem-MR            1:13.63    1:18.60        
 69 Friedman, Melissa         12 UNWIS-MR             1:17.27    1:19.07        
 70 Willets, Lexi H           12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:19.37        
 71 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.02    1:19.58        
 72 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR              1:31.07    1:20.03        
 73 Apotsos, Seva             12 UNWIS-MR             1:18.80    1:20.10        
 74 Smith, Joann L            12 Sachem-MR            1:17.62    1:20.96        
 75 Hallock, Savannah N       12 Sachem-MR            1:24.37    1:22.28        
 76 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR               1:25.52    1:22.38        
 77 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.00    1:22.74        
 78 Berman, Sophie J          12 Sachem-MR            1:23.08    1:22.83        
 79 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.05    1:23.03        
 80 Tama, Leah T              11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:24.32        
 81 Diehl, Michelle M         12 Sachem-MR            1:21.96    1:24.56        
 82 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.23    1:25.06        
 83 Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.05    1:25.08        
 84 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:25.43        
 85 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR              1:27.24    1:26.39        
 86 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                1:28.55    1:27.03        
 87 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:27.15        
 88 Ansaldi, Jenna R          11 CSC-MR               1:49.30    1:28.08        
 89 Altbacker, Sydney         11 UNWIS-MR             1:27.99    1:28.88        
 90 Friedman, Valerie         12 UNWIS-MR             1:30.68    1:30.49        
 91 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.44    1:32.02        
 92 Wertheim, Ally H          12 TVSC-MR              1:27.27    1:34.80        
 93 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              1:36.59    1:38.84        
 94 Byrne, Bianca M           11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.89        
 95 LaBarbera, Isabella G     11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:52.59        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:03.99  11-12 JO
              6:30.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               5:34.92    5:23.06 ZQ     
  2 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.52    5:29.05 ZQ     
  3 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.50    5:46.66 ZQ     
  4 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            6:15.00    5:51.81 ZQ     
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 UNWIS-MR             5:51.00    5:54.04 ZQ     
  6 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR               6:07.47    5:54.86 ZQ     
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.96    5:59.43 JO     
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.79    6:04.51 SILV   
  9 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.69    6:23.56 SILV   
 10 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.88    6:24.08 SILV   
 11 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               7:10.67    6:30.59 SILV   
 12 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                6:38.45    6:34.46        
 13 Purcell, Margaret         11 EHY-MR               6:45.00    6:35.43        
 14 Benneche, Hannah R        12 UNWIS-MR             6:45.71    6:49.45        
 15 Dunlop, Julia             12 Sachem-MR            7:30.00    6:58.50        
 16 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                6:40.00    7:01.23        
 17 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR               7:00.00    7:01.40        
 18 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                6:20.00    7:12.01        
 19 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              8:00.99    8:25.04        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 UNWIS-MR               29.31      29.19 ZQ     
  2 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  32.10      31.68 ZQ     
  3 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                  33.34      33.34 SILV   
  4 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              35.15      33.37 SILV   
  5 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 32.35      34.22 SILV   
  6 Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 UNWIS-MR               36.76      35.20 SILV   
  7 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                  33.25      35.57 SILV   
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                  35.58      35.63 SILV   
  9 Wootton, Michelle N       11 CSC-MR                 44.87      35.65 SILV   
 10 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  37.04      35.86 SILV   
 11 Cassenti, Skylar          12 Sachem-MR              39.73      36.99 SILV   
 12 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR                 39.19      37.29 SILV   
 13 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                  38.21      37.37 SILV   
 14 Davi, Julia G             11 UNWIS-MR               39.40      37.88 SILV   
 15 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              39.24      38.82        
 16 Byrne, Shannon M          11 Sachem-MR              42.37      38.96        
 17 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 UNWIS-MR               38.24      39.14        
 18 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR                 39.41      39.19        
 19 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                  37.10      39.29        
 20 Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR              40.64      39.46        
 21 Poli, Katie r             11 Sachem-MR              50.00      39.97        
 22 Berman, Sophie J          12 Sachem-MR              42.52      40.23        
 23 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR                 39.85      40.26        
 24 Kortright, Amber M        11 UNWIS-MR               41.87      40.33        
 25 Jones, Maddie R           11 EHY-MR                 39.58      40.60        
 26 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                  40.47      40.68        
 27 Friedman, Melissa         12 UNWIS-MR               39.47      41.28        
 28 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR                44.96      41.29        
 29 Willets, Lexi H           12 CSC-MR                    NT      42.12        
 30 Dolan, Colleen E          11 UNWIS-MR               42.94      42.42        
 31 Boskovski, Emma C         12 UNWIS-MR               42.77      42.53        
 32 Apotsos, Seva             12 UNWIS-MR               42.22      43.19        
 33 Dombrowski, Elly J        11 EHY-MR                 42.66      43.27        
 34 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.54      44.08        
 35 Harrison, Olivia          11 IA-MR                  45.66      44.91        
 36 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR                47.08      45.36        
 37 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR                 47.49      45.71        
 38 Tama, Leah T              11 IA-MR                  55.00      46.84        
 39 Ansaldi, Jenna R          11 CSC-MR                 50.09      48.85        
 40 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  51.11      52.51        
 41 Friedman, Valerie         12 UNWIS-MR               52.83      54.80        
 42 LaBarbera, Isabella G     11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:03.59        
 43 Dunlop, Clara M           12 NS-MR                1:10.00    1:06.23        
 -- Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Lauren M           11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Griffin, Alyssa R         12 Sachem-MR              55.02         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR              40.92         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
              1:23.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 UNWIS-MR             1:02.26    1:02.72 ZQ     
  2 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.38    1:06.97 ZQ     
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:08.41 ZQ     
  4 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:09.41    1:09.22 ZQ     
  5 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            1:11.01    1:09.54 JO     
  6 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:09.60 JO     
  7 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                1:11.12    1:09.93 JO     
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 UNWIS-MR             1:07.32    1:10.12 JO     
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:11.15 SILV   
 10 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.72    1:12.55 SILV   
 11 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:12.59 SILV   
 12 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:12.87 SILV   
 13 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.04    1:12.97 SILV   
 14 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               1:23.41    1:13.18 SILV   
 15 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                1:15.16    1:13.44 SILV   
 16 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:13.50 SILV   
 17 Ryan, Marikate            12 EHY-MR               1:12.58    1:13.51 SILV   
 18 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                1:11.29    1:13.70 SILV   
 19 Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 UNWIS-MR             1:12.05    1:13.85 SILV   
 20 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR               1:13.29    1:14.12 SILV   
 21 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               1:16.25    1:14.90 SILV   
 22 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.81    1:15.65 SILV   
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                1:15.50    1:16.01 SILV   
 24 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:21.99    1:17.83 SILV   
 25 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR               1:25.71    1:19.18 SILV   
 26 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                1:21.85    1:20.20 SILV   
 27 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.12    1:21.10 SILV   
 28 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.83    1:21.37 SILV   
 29 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR               1:33.80    1:21.39 SILV   
 30 Paradiso, Liana A         11 EHY-MR               1:29.52    1:21.74 SILV   
 31 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.22    1:23.47 SILV   
 32 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:27.80    1:23.97 SILV   
 33 Dunlop, Julia             12 Sachem-MR            1:24.88    1:24.18        
 34 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.03    1:25.38        
 35 Grill, Brianna N          11 HAA-MR               1:26.34    1:25.64        
 36 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 UNWIS-MR             1:27.19    1:26.37        
 37 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:27.60    1:26.94        
 38 Smith, Joann L            12 Sachem-MR            1:28.88    1:27.50        
 39 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.83    1:27.61        
 40 Friedman, Melissa         12 UNWIS-MR             1:26.18    1:28.27        
 41 Poli, Katie r             11 Sachem-MR            1:35.61    1:30.06        
 42 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:30.15        
 43 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.96    1:30.65        
 44 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.87    1:31.18        
 45 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:42.77    1:31.79        
 46 Dolan, Colleen E          11 UNWIS-MR             1:34.56    1:32.45        
 47 Wilkeyson, Jules          11 CSC-MR               1:36.04    1:33.46        
 48 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:41.57    1:35.83        
 49 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR              1:53.71    1:36.75        
 50 Altbacker, Sydney         11 UNWIS-MR             1:42.33    1:36.78        
 51 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR              1:36.44    1:37.07        
 52 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              1:39.75    1:37.66        
 53 Diehl, Michelle M         12 Sachem-MR            1:32.89    1:38.24        
 54 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:38.35        
 55 Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.93    1:39.78        
 56 Wertheim, Ally H          12 TVSC-MR              1:40.65    1:46.84        
 57 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:44.19    1:49.61        
 58 Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR              1:49.20    1:51.41        
 -- Byrne, Bianca M           11 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:18.72         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:14.24 ZQ     
  2 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:15.94 ZQ     
  3 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            1:18.83    1:17.08 ZQ     
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33    1:17.21 ZQ     
  5 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:18.58 ZQ     
  6 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.67    1:18.79 ZQ     
  7 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:20.09 JO     
  8 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR               1:22.31    1:21.64 SILV   
  9 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 UNWIS-MR             1:20.19    1:22.13 SILV   
 10 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:23.78 SILV   
 11 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:24.83    1:24.01 SILV   
 12 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:25.65    1:25.88 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.31    1:26.10 SILV   
 14 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.95    1:26.19 SILV   
 15 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.44    1:26.61 SILV   
 16 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:26.77 SILV   
 17 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:27.98 SILV   
 18 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:34.25    1:28.05 SILV   
 19 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.41    1:28.19 SILV   
 20 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.18    1:29.20 SILV   
 20 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:29.20 SILV   
 22 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR               1:27.38    1:29.51 SILV   
 23 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:29.77    1:29.58 SILV   
 24 Kortright, Amber M        11 UNWIS-MR             1:28.24    1:30.17 SILV   
 25 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                1:32.77    1:31.05 SILV   
 26 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR               1:30.70    1:31.59 SILV   
 27 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                1:28.29    1:31.77 SILV   
 28 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               1:33.41    1:32.59 SILV   
 29 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.47    1:33.05 SILV   
 30 Grill, Brianna N          11 HAA-MR               1:45.08    1:33.14 SILV   
 31 Dombrowski, Elly J        11 EHY-MR               1:37.83    1:33.17 SILV   
 32 Harrison, Olivia          11 IA-MR                1:37.84    1:33.40 SILV   
 33 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 UNWIS-MR             1:32.72    1:33.52 SILV   
 34 Benneche, Hannah R        12 UNWIS-MR             1:33.34    1:33.56 SILV   
 35 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR               1:35.14    1:33.79        
 36 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR            1:35.02    1:34.49        
 37 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR               1:45.70    1:36.92        
 38 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:40.29    1:37.33        
 39 Altbacker, Sydney         11 UNWIS-MR             1:57.88    1:38.09        
 40 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.36    1:38.15        
 41 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                1:37.77    1:38.40        
 42 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.01    1:38.44        
 42 Byrne, Shannon M          11 Sachem-MR            1:40.81    1:38.44        
 44 Cassenti, Skylar          12 Sachem-MR            1:36.69    1:39.73        
 45 Willets, Lexi H           12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.90        
 46 Smith, Joann L            12 Sachem-MR            1:37.77    1:40.29        
 47 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.00    1:40.71        
 48 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:50.33    1:40.92        
 49 Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR            1:43.03    1:41.51        
 50 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.90    1:43.74        
 51 Ansaldi, Jenna R          11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.58        
 52 Hallock, Savannah N       12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:44.87        
 53 Berman, Sophie J          12 Sachem-MR            1:48.34    1:46.73        
 54 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR              1:52.29    1:48.62        
 55 Diehl, Michelle M         12 Sachem-MR            1:49.99    1:49.31        
 56 Wertheim, Ally H          12 TVSC-MR              1:48.73    1:49.68        
 57 Dolan, Colleen E          11 UNWIS-MR             1:46.99    1:49.69        
 58 Friedman, Valerie         12 UNWIS-MR             1:56.66    1:56.59        
 59 Kelly, Lauren M           11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:02.87        
 -- Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                1:18.52         DQ        
 -- Wilkeyson, Jules          11 CSC-MR               1:58.64         DQ        
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  34.17      29.72 ZQ     
  2 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      30.37 ZQ     
  3 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              31.56      30.96 JO     
  4 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.13      31.18 JO     
  5 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                  31.19      31.26 JO     
  6 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR                 32.52      31.57 JO     
  6 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.57 JO     
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      31.61 SILV   
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      31.81 SILV   
 10 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR                 33.41      32.52 SILV   
 11 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      33.01 SILV   
 12 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 35.17      33.93 SILV   
 13 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      33.95 SILV   
 14 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR                 33.77      34.23 SILV   
 15 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                  33.90      34.29 SILV   
 16 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      34.51 SILV   
 17 Ryan, Marikate            12 EHY-MR                 34.16      34.55 SILV   
 18 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.13      34.69 SILV   
 19 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                  35.61      35.09 SILV   
 20 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 38.41      35.19 SILV   
 21 Paradiso, Liana A         11 EHY-MR                 37.57      35.31 SILV   
 22 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR              35.58      35.45 SILV   
 23 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.07      35.80 SILV   
 24 Wootton, Michelle N       11 CSC-MR                 36.74      35.86 SILV   
 25 Davi, Julia G             11 UNWIS-MR               36.16      36.24 SILV   
 26 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.49      36.46 SILV   
 27 Swanson, Isabella         11 EHY-MR                 38.72      36.80        
 28 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.22      37.31        
 29 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                  38.62      37.56        
 30 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  37.81      37.70        
 31 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              37.55      38.02        
 32 Dunlop, Julia             12 Sachem-MR              40.10      38.03        
 33 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                  38.71      38.36        
 34 Jones, Maddie R           11 EHY-MR                 36.90      38.44        
 35 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR                 35.87      38.53        
 36 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR                 38.79      38.90        
 37 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  40.18      38.92        
 38 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      38.99        
 39 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                  39.57      39.53        
 40 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR                 40.11      39.87        
 41 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      40.11        
 42 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.10      40.29        
 43 Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      40.63        
 44 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      40.76        
 45 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR                42.14      40.78        
 46 Boskovski, Emma C         12 UNWIS-MR               43.78      41.09        
 47 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                  39.86      41.45        
 48 Benneche, Hannah R        12 UNWIS-MR               46.19      41.94        
 49 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR                 40.52      42.13        
 50 Hallock, Savannah N       12 Sachem-MR              50.00      42.32        
 51 Harrison, Olivia          11 IA-MR                  44.60      42.62        
 52 Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR                43.20      43.30        
 53 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                45.09      43.79        
 54 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                43.69      44.27        
 55 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR                43.89      44.51        
 56 Tama, Leah T              11 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.34        
 57 Kohlus, Julianna P        11 TVSC-MR                54.99      45.53        
 58 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                45.90      47.04        
 59 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR                 47.44      47.14        
 60 Wilkeyson, Jules          11 CSC-MR                 51.58      47.51        
 61 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  55.39      51.62        
 62 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR                52.10      52.97        
 63 Byrne, Bianca M           11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.09        
 -- Apotsos, Seva             12 UNWIS-MR               55.99         DQ        
 -- Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:31.49  11-12 JO
              2:52.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                2:23.30    2:24.41 ZQ     
  2 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:25.17 ZQ     
  3 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.11    2:25.29 ZQ     
  4 Rice, Natasha L           12 UNWIS-MR             2:24.80    2:31.48 JO     
  5 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.13    2:32.50 SILV   
  6 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            2:36.73    2:32.86 SILV   
  7 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                2:36.17    2:33.01 SILV   
  8 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               2:29.79    2:36.04 SILV   
  9 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:36.08 SILV   
 10 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.19    2:40.47 SILV   
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                2:48.96    2:44.20 SILV   
 12 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               2:45.89    2:45.19 SILV   
 13 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            2:47.03    2:45.82 SILV   
 14 Davi, Julia G             11 UNWIS-MR             2:52.71    2:46.61 SILV   
 15 Paradiso, Liana A         11 EHY-MR               2:59.26    2:50.00 SILV   
 16 Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 UNWIS-MR             2:52.24    2:50.54 SILV   
 17 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR               2:51.85    2:53.83        
 18 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               2:57.24    2:55.99        
 19 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:59.05        
 20 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.97    3:00.13        
 21 Cassenti, Skylar          12 Sachem-MR            3:05.70    3:02.46        
 22 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            3:10.17    3:03.49        
 23 Byrne, Shannon M          11 Sachem-MR            3:02.42    3:04.72        
 24 Rigoroso, Annmarie        11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:07.11        
 25 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            3:09.33    3:07.23        
 26 Huang, Nina N             12 Sachem-MR            3:13.74    3:13.00        
 27 Berman, Sophie J          12 Sachem-MR            3:17.55    3:14.15        
 28 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              3:24.56    3:14.50        
 29 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              3:22.91    3:14.71        
 30 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR              3:37.50    3:27.77        
 31 Rigoroso, Laura           11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:31.25        
 32 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              3:59.30    3:32.16        
 33 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:34.55        
 34 Lagattolla, Avery M       11 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:43.81        
 35 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              3:40.99    3:57.66        
 36 Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:59.92        
 -- Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR               2:57.89         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:05.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                  56.86      57.55 ZQ     
  2 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                  58.47      58.41 JO     
  3 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR              59.05      58.85 SILV   
  4 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                  58.80      58.89 SILV   
  5 Danzi, Isabella R         14 IA-MR                     NT      58.96 SILV   
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR              59.29      59.26 SILV   
  7 Slattery, Meghan C        13 IA-MR                  59.72      59.28 SILV   
  8 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                  58.58      59.65 SILV   
  9 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:01.40 SILV   
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:00.42    1:02.01 SILV   
 11 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               1:01.65    1:02.43 SILV   
 12 Aufort, Kate E            13 UNWIS-MR             1:01.18    1:03.15 SILV   
 13 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:04.24    1:03.89 SILV   
 14 Calabrese, Amanda P       14 EHY-MR               1:05.01    1:04.77 SILV   
 15 Howlin, Elizabeth N       14 HAA-MR               1:05.10    1:04.94 SILV   
 16 Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               1:08.17    1:05.02 SILV   
 17 Ye, Mabel                 13 UNWIS-MR             1:05.88    1:05.56        
 18 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.73    1:06.23        
 19 Williams, Shannon         13 UNWIS-MR             1:03.76    1:06.84        
 20 Luquer, Cameron           13 UNWIS-MR             1:10.79    1:07.33        
 21 Baker, Aileen G           13 Sachem-MR            1:06.24    1:07.48        
 22 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    13 EHY-MR               1:06.83    1:08.37        
 23 Wamp, Marisca             14 UNWIS-MR             1:06.57    1:08.38        
 24 Grunewald, Caelyn         13 EHY-MR               1:09.80    1:08.82        
 25 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               1:11.42    1:09.21        
 26 Taylor, Jacqueline        13 IA-MR                1:10.05    1:09.44        
 27 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               1:07.12    1:09.48        
 28 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:09.99        
 29 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:10.10        
 30 Obata, Meg M              14 HAA-MR               1:20.93    1:10.18        
 31 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.25    1:10.42        
 32 Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               1:12.56    1:10.76        
 33 Sheng, Katherine          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:10.88        
 34 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               1:12.72    1:11.87        
 35 Brunquell, Mackenzie      13 Sachem-MR            1:13.84    1:12.16        
 36 Simmons, Shannon K        14 Sachem-MR            1:10.02    1:13.83        
 37 Orlando, Briana J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:13.91        
 38 Dantuono, Dana            14 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:14.45        
 39 Lafferty, Brooke F        13 UNWIS-MR             1:25.99    1:14.56        
 40 Donnelly, Sarah J         13 IA-MR                1:23.57    1:15.62        
 41 Gilio, Devin M            13 IA-MR                1:15.29    1:15.85        
 42 Kalenja, Klea             13 Sachem-MR            1:19.07    1:16.00        
 43 Donnelly, Kristen K       13 IA-MR                1:26.65    1:17.88        
 44 Hansen, Kayla K           13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:18.39        
 45 Viera, Michelle           13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:25.56        
 46 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87    1:32.29        
 47 Seda, Jennifer            14 HAA-MR               1:32.08    1:33.45        
 48 Cudahy, Caroline H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.84    1:36.41        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:20.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:08.26 SILV   
  2 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                2:07.28    2:09.10 SILV   
  3 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            2:16.40    2:12.18 SILV   
  4 Zukowski, Carli           14 UNWIS-MR             2:09.61    2:14.33 SILV   
  5 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.18    2:16.39 SILV   
  6 Slattery, Meghan C        13 IA-MR                2:18.90    2:16.41 SILV   
  7 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:17.19 SILV   
  8 Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               2:31.02    2:25.56        
  9 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            2:31.80    2:29.90        
 10 Haberman, Anais L         13 UNWIS-MR             2:34.52    2:31.07        
 11 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               2:36.37    2:34.60        
 12 Sheng, Katherine          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:35.88        
 13 Wamp, Marisca             14 UNWIS-MR             2:26.77    2:35.96        
 14 Simmons, Shannon K        14 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:42.37        
 15 Dantuono, Dana            14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:46.58        
 16 Gilio, Devin M            13 IA-MR                3:10.96    2:51.12        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:35.99  13-14 JO
              6:00.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                5:33.39    5:20.30 ZQ     
  2 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                5:36.07    5:26.53 ZQ     
  3 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                5:38.84    5:36.90 SILV   
  4 Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                6:03.82    5:51.21 SILV   
  5 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               5:45.99    5:54.52 SILV   
  6 Nieves, Daniella M        13 UNWIS-MR             6:03.88    5:56.74 SILV   
  7 Danzi, Isabella R         14 IA-MR                5:50.00    6:06.49        
  8 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                6:15.89    6:12.63        
  9 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.00    6:14.08        
 10 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               7:44.93    6:34.00        
 11 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                6:16.81    6:37.80        
 12 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               7:08.01    6:55.82        
 13 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               7:27.26    6:56.12        
 14 Simmons, Shannon K        14 Sachem-MR            7:15.00    7:10.79        
 15 Young, Mel W              14 Sachem-MR            8:00.00    7:19.88        
 16 Dantuono, Dana            14 Sachem-MR            7:48.00    7:21.16        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:46.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:19.40    2:15.56 ZQ     
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                2:17.19    2:18.85 ZQ     
  3 Danzi, Isabella R         14 IA-MR                     NT    2:21.75 JO     
  4 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                2:25.74    2:25.10 SILV   
  5 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:26.71 SILV   
  6 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                2:31.32    2:29.75 SILV   
  7 Slattery, Meghan C        13 IA-MR                2:35.25    2:33.81 SILV   
  8 Calabrese, Amanda P       14 EHY-MR               2:44.38    2:34.46 SILV   
  9 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:34.75 SILV   
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:37.53    2:36.58 SILV   
 11 Luquer, Cameron           13 UNWIS-MR             3:00.99    2:37.16 SILV   
 12 Ye, Mabel                 13 UNWIS-MR             2:39.51    2:39.52 SILV   
 13 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            2:49.17    2:42.57 SILV   
 14 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               2:47.86    2:42.67 SILV   
 15 Laghezza, Nicole L        14 CSC-MR               2:54.79    2:48.61        
 16 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               2:47.90    2:52.01        
 17 Taylor, Jacqueline        13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:53.00        
 18 Simmons, Shannon K        14 Sachem-MR            3:03.11    2:56.49        
 19 Grunewald, Caelyn         13 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:56.55        
 20 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               3:13.20    2:58.72        
 21 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR            3:00.04    2:59.47        
 22 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.44    3:11.45        
 23 Orlando, Briana J         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.00    3:16.55        
 24 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.00    4:03.83        
 -- Baldassare, Brooke F      13 UNWIS-MR             2:53.40         DQ        
 -- Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.27         DQ        
 -- Cudahy, Caroline H        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 IA-MR                1:13.15    1:13.50 ZQ     
  2 Ye, Mabel                 13 UNWIS-MR             1:15.81    1:16.13 JO     
  3 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            1:17.55    1:16.60 SILV   
  4 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:17.04    1:17.38 SILV   
  5 Zukowski, Carli           14 UNWIS-MR             1:12.97    1:18.98 SILV   
  6 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.04    1:19.45 SILV   
  7 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 UNWIS-MR             1:22.47    1:23.28 SILV   
  8 Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               1:22.14    1:23.39 SILV   
  9 Obata, Meg M              14 HAA-MR               1:24.06    1:23.72 SILV   
 10 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.22    1:23.77 SILV   
 11 Howlin, Elizabeth N       14 HAA-MR               1:24.74    1:25.04 SILV   
 12 Williams, Shannon         13 UNWIS-MR             1:21.00    1:26.16        
 13 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               1:26.78    1:26.91        
 14 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               1:26.08    1:27.37        
 15 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               1:29.54    1:27.43        
 16 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:27.63    1:28.26        
 17 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:26.97    1:28.53        
 18 Sheng, Katherine          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00    1:29.35        
 19 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.78    1:30.09        
 20 Laghezza, Nicole L        14 CSC-MR               1:31.27    1:31.61        
 21 Wamp, Marisca             14 UNWIS-MR             1:32.13    1:31.81        
 22 Taylor, Jacqueline        13 IA-MR                1:38.92    1:31.90        
 23 Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               1:34.41    1:32.42        
 24 Gilio, Devin M            13 IA-MR                1:29.96    1:32.97        
 25 Baker, Aileen G           13 Sachem-MR            1:33.66    1:34.22        
 26 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    13 EHY-MR               1:32.90    1:34.25        
 27 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               1:33.13    1:34.45        
 28 Orlando, Briana J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.49    1:34.63        
 29 Kalenja, Klea             13 Sachem-MR            1:34.75    1:35.05        
 30 Haberman, Anais L         13 UNWIS-MR             1:34.85    1:35.85        
 31 Grunewald, Caelyn         13 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.77        
 32 Hansen, Kayla K           13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:37.18        
 33 Lafferty, Brooke F        13 UNWIS-MR             1:53.55    1:38.95        
 34 Dantuono, Dana            14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:39.63        
 35 Donnelly, Kristen K       13 IA-MR                1:48.52    1:42.55        
 36 Brunquell, Mackenzie      13 Sachem-MR            1:44.72    1:43.75        
 37 Cudahy, Caroline H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:46.80        
 38 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR            1:49.23    1:47.82        
 39 Donnelly, Sarah J         13 IA-MR                2:01.86    1:49.02        
 40 Viera, Michelle           13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:51.55        
 41 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.56    2:00.76        
 -- Seda, Jennifer            14 HAA-MR               1:55.03         DQ        
 -- Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.72         DQ        
 -- Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               1:29.50         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:13.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            1:08.29    1:06.20 SILV   
  2 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                1:06.90    1:06.44 SILV   
  3 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:07.54 SILV   
  4 Danzi, Isabella R         14 IA-MR                     NT    1:07.71 SILV   
  5 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.70    1:10.39 SILV   
  6 Zukowski, Carli           14 UNWIS-MR             1:06.50    1:10.41 SILV   
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:07.41    1:12.86 SILV   
  8 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:16.09    1:13.24 SILV   
  9 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:15.91    1:14.74        
 10 Calabrese, Amanda P       14 EHY-MR               1:09.10    1:14.85        
 11 Luquer, Cameron           13 UNWIS-MR             1:18.88    1:15.15        
 12 Aufort, Kate E            13 UNWIS-MR             1:16.20    1:16.74        
 13 Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               1:49.32    1:20.61        
 14 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               1:22.81    1:21.53        
 15 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               1:20.60    1:22.80        
 16 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.50    1:23.52        
 17 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 UNWIS-MR             1:26.55    1:24.18        
 18 Haberman, Anais L         13 UNWIS-MR             1:23.26    1:24.41        
 19 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    13 EHY-MR               1:18.62    1:24.50        
 20 Obata, Meg M              14 HAA-MR               1:31.75    1:25.15        
 21 Baker, Aileen G           13 Sachem-MR            1:21.97    1:25.28        
 22 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:21.95    1:26.37        
 23 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR            1:22.81    1:27.61        
 24 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.96        
 25 Brunquell, Mackenzie      13 Sachem-MR            1:28.74    1:29.61        
 26 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            1:28.66    1:30.66        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:06.99  13-14 JO
              5:34.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                5:23.12    5:13.30 SILV   
  2 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                5:30.00    5:19.32 SILV   
  3 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            5:20.00    5:22.65 SILV   
 -- Mora, Isabella R          14 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         16 EHY-MR                 53.55      55.42 ZQ     
  2 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 56.01      55.50 ZQ     
  3 Minetree, Maddie L        17 EHY-MR                 56.25      56.76 ZQ     
  4 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR              56.77      58.28 SILV   
  5 Mott, Mikayla S           18 EHY-MR                 58.19      59.22 SILV   
  6 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR                 59.43    1:00.14 SILV   
  7 Glenday, Kerry J          16 IA-MR                1:00.40    1:00.48 SILV   
  8 LaRosa, Amanda J          16 Sachem-MR            1:02.03    1:01.43 SILV   
  9 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               1:00.73    1:01.46 SILV   
 10 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 UNWIS-MR             1:01.29    1:01.66 SILV   
 11 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:03.63    1:01.77 SILV   
 12 Vera, Karly N             16 Sachem-MR            1:00.51    1:01.92 SILV   
 13 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR                 59.19    1:02.09 SILV   
 14 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                1:03.45    1:02.62        
 15 Perrone, Amanda J         15 Sachem-MR            1:01.53    1:03.07        
 16 McCoy, Brianna            15 CSC-MR               1:01.61    1:03.28        
 16 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                  57.77    1:03.28        
 18 Crisci, Angelia           16 UNWIS-MR             1:00.06    1:03.42        
 19 Miller, Corley A          16 Sachem-MR            1:01.93    1:03.70        
 20 Rogers, Catie M           16 NS-MR                1:01.24    1:03.72        
 21 Pierce, Sara N            18 IA-MR                1:01.49    1:03.88        
 22 Meringolo, Phoebe         15 UNWIS-MR             1:03.77    1:03.89        
 23 Buckley, Taylor A         17 Sachem-MR              57.77    1:04.04        
 24 Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                1:03.42    1:04.53        
 25 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 NS-MR                1:09.27    1:04.59        
 26 Young, Laura K            17 Sachem-MR            1:05.63    1:04.70        
 27 Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 UNWIS-MR             1:01.76    1:04.86        
 28 Crosby, Amanda            15 UNWIS-MR             1:02.13    1:05.14        
 29 Gorgano, Lauren M         15 CSC-MR               1:04.50    1:07.33        
 30 Pandolfo, Marisa L        15 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:08.64        
 31 Ryan, Haley E             17 EHY-MR               1:05.71    1:08.86        
 32 Carroll, Olivia M         17 CSC-MR               1:06.50    1:09.82        
 33 Frango, Alaina A          15 CSC-MR               1:06.45    1:11.65        
 34 Squicciarini, Nicole J    15 IA-MR                1:12.25    1:13.20        
 35 Young, Morisa J           15 Sachem-MR            1:21.43    1:17.61        
 36 DiStefano, Olivia Jean    15 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:39.52        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         16 EHY-MR               1:57.34    2:00.64 ZQ     
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                1:58.06    2:03.26 JO     
  3 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               2:05.64    2:04.39 JO     
  4 Minetree, Maddie L        17 EHY-MR               1:59.99    2:06.89 SILV   
  5 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.65    2:09.08 SILV   
  6 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            2:05.49    2:10.42 SILV   
  7 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                2:13.49    2:13.02 SILV   
  8 Palma, Carla l            15 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:13.20 SILV   
  9 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               2:06.41    2:13.32 SILV   
 10 Buckley, Taylor A         17 Sachem-MR            2:03.96    2:14.91        
 11 Rogers, Catie M           16 NS-MR                2:16.15    2:17.93        
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                2:10.91    2:18.93        
 13 Wissemann, Shannon C      15 IA-MR                2:19.78    2:19.25        
 14 Meringolo, Phoebe         15 UNWIS-MR             2:22.52    2:19.40        
 15 Pierce, Sara N            18 IA-MR                2:13.30    2:19.67        
 16 Young, Laura K            17 Sachem-MR            2:26.68    2:23.24        
 17 Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 UNWIS-MR             2:16.63    2:26.74        
 18 Ryan, Haley E             17 EHY-MR               2:24.13    2:27.68        
 19 Gorgano, Lauren M         15 CSC-MR               2:20.85    2:28.69        
 20 Pandolfo, Marisa L        15 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:33.53        
 -- Young, Morisa J           15 Sachem-MR            3:10.83         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  15-18 ZQ
              5:31.99  15-18 JO
              5:49.99  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palma, Carla l            15 Sachem-MR            6:00.00    5:41.52 SILV   
  2 Hemp, Alli A              16 CSC-MR               5:51.67    5:54.47        
  3 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                5:56.92    5:54.98        
  4 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            5:41.47    5:56.14        
  5 Pierce, Sara N            18 IA-MR                5:49.80    6:04.36        
  6 LaRosa, Amanda J          16 Sachem-MR            6:13.85    6:11.85        
  7 Perrone, Amanda J         15 Sachem-MR            6:13.54    6:16.12        
  8 Miller, Corley A          16 Sachem-MR            5:57.76    6:21.50        
  9 Meringolo, Phoebe         15 UNWIS-MR             6:26.36    6:28.65        
 10 Carreon, Camille C        16 Sachem-MR            7:20.63    7:08.87        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:12.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         16 EHY-MR               1:04.21    1:03.59 ZQ     
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                1:03.45    1:06.42 JO     
  3 Palma, Carla l            15 Sachem-MR            1:05.43    1:07.04 SILV   
  4 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            1:05.23    1:07.48 SILV   
  5 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               1:08.13    1:07.67 SILV   
  6 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                1:08.12    1:07.93 SILV   
  7 Minetree, Maddie L        17 EHY-MR               1:08.37    1:08.18 SILV   
  8 LaRosa, Amanda J          16 Sachem-MR            1:09.42    1:09.34 SILV   
  9 Mott, Mikayla S           18 EHY-MR               1:07.15    1:09.97 SILV   
 10 Glenday, Kerry J          16 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:10.34 SILV   
 11 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                1:04.51    1:10.85 SILV   
 12 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:11.25 SILV   
 13 Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                1:11.01    1:12.10        
 14 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:10.79    1:12.42        
 15 Perrone, Amanda J         15 Sachem-MR            1:08.71    1:12.45        
 16 Buckley, Taylor A         17 Sachem-MR            1:08.06    1:12.63        
 17 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 UNWIS-MR             1:12.06    1:12.71        
 18 Wissemann, Shannon C      15 IA-MR                1:13.09    1:12.94        
 19 Vera, Karly N             16 Sachem-MR            1:11.32    1:13.24        
 20 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 NS-MR                1:15.45    1:13.82        
 21 Crisci, Angelia           16 UNWIS-MR             1:11.91    1:14.23        
 22 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               1:14.14    1:15.11        
 22 McCoy, Brianna            15 CSC-MR               1:12.73    1:15.11        
 24 Rogers, Catie M           16 NS-MR                1:08.86    1:15.50        
 25 Ryan, Haley E             17 EHY-MR               1:12.53    1:15.80        
 26 Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 UNWIS-MR             1:11.96    1:16.53        
 27 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:13.40    1:17.70        
 28 Pandolfo, Marisa L        15 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:22.81        
 29 Carroll, Olivia M         17 CSC-MR               1:20.53    1:26.64        
 30 Frango, Alaina A          15 CSC-MR               1:18.14    1:27.54        
 31 Young, Morisa J           15 Sachem-MR            1:35.68    1:36.47        
 -- DiStefano, Olivia Jean    15 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                2:28.06    2:34.12 ZQ     
  2 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:32.48    2:39.29 JO     
  3 Mott, Mikayla S           18 EHY-MR               2:33.89    2:41.54 JO     
  4 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               2:45.20    2:42.30 JO     
  5 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               2:44.35    2:42.61 JO     
  6 Glenday, Kerry J          16 IA-MR                2:52.20    2:49.77 SILV   
  7 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 NS-MR                2:54.82    2:56.54        
  8 Vera, Karly N             16 Sachem-MR            2:54.43    2:58.49        
  9 Crosby, Amanda            15 UNWIS-MR             2:44.20    2:58.89        
 10 Wissemann, Shannon C      15 IA-MR                3:08.36    3:11.28        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:06.53    1:05.49 JO     
  2 Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                1:06.21    1:05.52 SILV   
  3 Palma, Carla l            15 Sachem-MR            1:06.57    1:06.42 SILV   
  4 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 UNWIS-MR             1:06.40    1:07.35 SILV   
  5 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:07.28    1:08.28 SILV   
  6 LaRosa, Amanda J          16 Sachem-MR            1:11.19    1:11.25 SILV   
  7 Miller, Corley A          16 Sachem-MR            1:07.35    1:12.77        
  8 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               1:11.45    1:13.09        
  9 McCoy, Brianna            15 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:13.89        
 10 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:18.20    1:15.32        
 11 Crisci, Angelia           16 UNWIS-MR             1:11.87    1:15.89        
 12 Pierce, Sara N            18 IA-MR                1:16.98    1:18.22        
 13 Meringolo, Phoebe         15 UNWIS-MR             1:20.51    1:18.37        
 14 Young, Laura K            17 Sachem-MR            1:19.80    1:19.25        
 15 Crosby, Amanda            15 UNWIS-MR             1:12.98    1:22.09        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  15-18 ZQ
              5:04.99  15-18 JO
              5:32.29  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       17 NS-MR                4:48.91    4:57.00 ZQ     
  2 Buckley, Taylor A         17 Sachem-MR            5:00.44    5:20.73 SILV   
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                5:13.03    5:39.81        
  4 Crosby, Amanda            15 UNWIS-MR             5:43.73    5:41.78        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E             8 Sachem-MR              17.92      16.04        
  2 Llerena, Derek R           7 Sachem-MR              18.73      17.65        
  3 Kolar, Ty R                8 IA-MR                  18.88      17.66        
  4 Varrichio, Chris R         7 Sachem-MR              20.48      17.72        
  5 Eckstein, Michael L        7 CSC-MR                 19.58      18.25        
  6 Reino, Vincent M           8 HAA-MR                    NT      18.56        
  7 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  19.17      19.20        
  8 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 26.35      20.06        
  9 Bahamondes, Zachary        7 EHY-MR                    NT      20.09        
 10 Kalenja, Keno              7 Sachem-MR              21.01      20.18        
 11 Cheng, Michael R           7 Sachem-MR              21.62      20.78        
 12 Byrne, Scott P             6 HAA-MR                    NT      22.63        
 13 Paroly, Joshua G           8 Sachem-MR              23.32      23.86        
 14 Scalia, Anthony D          6 Sachem-MR              30.00      25.20        
 15 Shenoy, Anish A            7 HAA-MR                    NT      26.38        
 16 McCann, Zachary K          8 CSC-MR                    NT      31.95        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E             8 Sachem-MR              19.71      18.15        
  2 Llerena, Derek R           7 Sachem-MR              20.50      20.70        
  3 Eckstein, Michael L        7 CSC-MR                 24.81      20.73        
  4 Kolar, Ty R                8 IA-MR                  23.29      21.83        
  5 Reino, Vincent M           8 HAA-MR                    NT      22.53        
  6 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  27.61      23.58        
  7 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 26.67      23.62        
  8 Varrichio, Chris R         7 Sachem-MR              29.54      23.70        
  9 Paroly, Joshua G           8 Sachem-MR              26.55      24.40        
 10 Cheng, Michael R           7 Sachem-MR              25.53      24.72        
 11 Bahamondes, Zachary        7 EHY-MR                    NT      25.53        
 12 Kalenja, Keno              7 Sachem-MR              27.02      25.66        
 13 Byrne, Scott P             6 HAA-MR                    NT      26.63        
 14 Scalia, Anthony D          6 Sachem-MR              40.00      27.08        
 15 Shenoy, Anish A            7 HAA-MR                    NT      29.39        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E             8 Sachem-MR              23.23      21.70        
  2 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 30.59      24.50        
  3 Kalenja, Keno              7 Sachem-MR              40.00      25.71        
  4 McCann, Zachary K          8 CSC-MR                    NT      32.98        
  5 Bahamondes, Zachary        7 EHY-MR                    NT      39.47        
 -- Cheng, Michael R           7 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    18.00      16.54        
  2 Llerena, Derek R           7 Sachem-MR              20.92      19.75        
  3 Byrne, Scott P             6 HAA-MR                    NT      24.45        
  4 Kolar, Ty R                8 IA-MR                  25.00      25.31        
  5 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  24.83      25.57        
  6 Eckstein, Michael L        7 CSC-MR                    NT      26.63        
  7 Scalia, Anthony D          6 Sachem-MR              40.00      37.43        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:04.00        
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              6:44.99  9-10 JO
              7:09.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              6:15.02    5:53.13 ZQ     
  2 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR                    NT    6:44.10 JO     
  3 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                7:00.00    6:49.39 SILV   
  4 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              7:45.99    7:01.22 SILV   
  5 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              7:45.99    7:05.57 SILV   
  6 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              8:00.99    7:38.37        
  7 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR              7:45.99    7:46.04        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:55.99  9-10 JO
              3:17.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:46.09 JO     
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UNWIS-MR             2:49.71    2:51.13 JO     
  3 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 UNWIS-MR             3:00.11    2:58.19 SILV   
  4 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              2:57.83    2:58.79 SILV   
  5 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:05.74 SILV   
  6 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              3:24.78    3:15.43 SILV   
  7 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:17.09 SILV   
  8 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                3:20.00    3:19.40        
  9 Marzitello, Vincent M     10 Sachem-MR            3:21.49    3:20.17        
 10 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:29.26        
 11 Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:41.54        
 12 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR              3:47.55    3:46.78        
 -- Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR              3:24.99         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              3:31.99         DQ        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               2:55.61         DQ        
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              3:28.99         DQ        
 -- Meringolo, Eric E          9 UNWIS-MR             3:11.99         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR               1:05.82    1:04.05 ZQ     
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UNWIS-MR             1:09.27    1:07.79 ZQ     
  3 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR               1:09.65    1:08.64 ZQ     
  4 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:09.96 JO     
  5 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:11.36    1:11.82 SILV   
  6 Meringolo, Eric E          9 UNWIS-MR             1:14.91    1:11.87 SILV   
  7 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 UNWIS-MR             1:11.76    1:12.49 SILV   
  8 Macejko, Dylan M          10 CSC-MR               1:30.88    1:13.08 SILV   
  9 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR              1:19.25    1:14.59 SILV   
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR              1:16.77    1:15.22 SILV   
 11 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              1:17.27    1:16.05 SILV   
 12 Slattery, Brendan P       10 IA-MR                1:17.94    1:16.35 SILV   
 13 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                1:16.30    1:16.44 SILV   
 14 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:17.33 SILV   
 15 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                1:16.74    1:17.48 SILV   
 16 Kain, Garrett              8 UNWIS-MR             1:27.62    1:19.96 SILV   
 17 Kain, Gavin                9 UNWIS-MR             1:22.53    1:20.37 SILV   
 18 Castellano, Jack R         9 CSC-MR               1:49.06    1:20.53        
 19 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              1:20.61    1:21.05        
 20 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:28.10    1:21.27        
 21 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR              1:23.82    1:21.75        
 22 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                1:30.30    1:21.91        
 23 Lopez, Andrew              9 UNWIS-MR             1:20.39    1:22.04        
 24 Marzitello, Vincent M     10 Sachem-MR            1:26.39    1:22.82        
 25 Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR               1:34.10    1:23.36        
 26 Luquer, Ian               10 UNWIS-MR             1:28.52    1:23.81        
 27 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              1:23.96    1:25.27        
 28 Olsen, Grady I             9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:25.82        
 29 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                1:22.85    1:25.87        
 30 Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR               1:27.39    1:26.17        
 31 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR              1:27.93    1:28.89        
 32 Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR              1:29.37    1:29.11        
 33 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR               1:36.77    1:29.50        
 34 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    1:29.66        
 35 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                1:32.36    1:30.02        
 36 Vanegas, Diego A           9 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:30.20        
 37 Ford, Jack                10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.22        
 38 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR              1:30.98    1:30.62        
 39 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.21    1:30.99        
 40 Boughal, Ian Andrew S     10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.71        
 41 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:32.17        
 42 Abdabhai, Adam A          10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:32.25        
 43 Shiebler, Andrew J        10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:33.38        
 44 Tirado, Robert             9 CSC-MR               1:36.48    1:33.51        
 45 Poblano, Matthew A        10 CSC-MR               1:42.75    1:34.82        
 46 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR              1:31.58    1:35.22        
 47 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:35.65        
 48 Talanian, Eddie P          9 UNWIS-MR             2:00.99    1:35.67        
 49 Eckstein, Michael L        7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:35.80        
 50 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:36.23        
 51 Zhou, Xiaokang x           9 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:37.51        
 52 Varacek, Lukas K           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:38.67        
 53 Keane, Konall             10 CSC-MR               1:45.15    1:38.88        
 54 Rice, Maverick             9 UNWIS-MR             1:40.37    1:41.86        
 55 Heslin, Connor             9 HAA-MR               1:46.14    1:42.39        
 56 Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                1:43.71    1:44.50        
 57 Babich, Christopher M      9 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:45.17        
 58 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.21        
 59 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:49.14        
 60 Cullen, Timothy P         10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:49.78        
 61 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR              1:50.49    1:53.49        
 62 Dennis, Brandon           10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:05.58        
 63 Shenoy, Anish A            7 HAA-MR                    NT    2:10.94        
 64 Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR              2:25.55    2:12.58        
 65 O'Rourke, Shane            9 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:34.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR               1:17.71    1:14.74 ZQ     
  2 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              1:20.74    1:17.68 ZQ     
  3 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 UNWIS-MR             1:20.00    1:21.07 JO     
  4 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:21.93 JO     
  5 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:30.23    1:23.17 SILV   
  6 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR              1:29.77    1:23.20 SILV   
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UNWIS-MR             1:26.88    1:24.84 SILV   
  8 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:29.55    1:25.20 SILV   
  9 Macejko, Dylan M          10 CSC-MR               1:29.18    1:25.61 SILV   
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR              1:29.70    1:25.87 SILV   
 11 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR               1:29.86    1:29.33 SILV   
 12 Slattery, Brendan P       10 IA-MR                1:32.44    1:29.63 SILV   
 13 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                1:28.17    1:29.66 SILV   
 14 Marzitello, Vincent M     10 Sachem-MR            1:31.97    1:30.07 SILV   
 15 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              1:35.90    1:30.39 SILV   
 16 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR              1:34.58    1:32.67 SILV   
 17 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              1:37.47    1:32.70 SILV   
 18 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                1:32.35    1:33.39 SILV   
 19 Luquer, Ian               10 UNWIS-MR             1:53.66    1:33.91 SILV   
 20 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              1:38.00    1:33.96 SILV   
 21 Kain, Gavin                9 UNWIS-MR             1:38.07    1:34.28 SILV   
 22 Castellano, Jack R         9 CSC-MR               1:35.90    1:35.41 SILV   
 23 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR              1:40.09    1:38.84 SILV   
 24 Heslin, Connor             9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.37        
 25 Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR               1:54.03    1:43.79        
 26 Vanegas, Diego A           9 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:45.62        
 27 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.81    1:46.30        
 28 Zhou, Xiaokang x           9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:47.17        
 29 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    1:48.05        
 30 Babich, Christopher M      9 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    1:49.07        
 31 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR               1:58.71    1:49.56        
 32 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR              1:51.63    1:52.98        
 33 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                1:57.91    1:53.78        
 34 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR              1:53.85    1:56.07        
 35 Cullen, Timothy P         10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:56.76        
 36 Tirado, Robert             9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:00.55        
 37 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR               1:53.03    2:03.73        
 38 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:04.97        
 39 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR              2:09.86    2:08.27        
 40 Shenoy, Anish A            7 HAA-MR                    NT    2:31.76        
 41 O'Rourke, Shane            9 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:37.02        
 42 Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    2:39.31        
 -- Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                1:27.03         DQ        
 -- Ford, Jack                10 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                1:52.28         DQ        
 -- Varacek, Lukas K           9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:19.65         DQ        
 -- Keane, Konall             10 CSC-MR               2:16.98         DQ        
 -- Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
 -- Abdabhai, Adam A          10 CSC-MR               1:56.89         DQ        
 -- Kain, Garrett              8 UNWIS-MR             2:00.99         DQ        
 -- Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR              2:02.99         DQ        
 -- Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR              1:49.99         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR                 41.47      40.23 ZQ     
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UNWIS-MR               39.79      40.58 ZQ     
  3 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                42.32      42.30 JO     
  4 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR                43.82      43.86 JO     
  5 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 UNWIS-MR               43.71      44.32 SILV   
  6 Slattery, Brendan P       10 IA-MR                  44.52      45.26 SILV   
  7 Meringolo, Eric E          9 UNWIS-MR               45.05      46.02 SILV   
  8 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      46.09 SILV   
  9 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  51.76      47.15 SILV   
 10 Talanian, Eddie P          9 UNWIS-MR               51.49      49.68        
 11 Kain, Gavin                9 UNWIS-MR               50.88      50.27        
 12 Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR                51.36      50.30        
 13 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR                51.33      50.34        
 14 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                53.91      50.37        
 15 Lopez, Andrew              9 UNWIS-MR               49.53      50.99        
 16 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                52.61      51.71        
 17 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                56.99      52.41        
 18 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                  53.31      53.31        
 19 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR                 53.30      54.97        
 20 Babich, Christopher M      9 TVSC-MR                59.99      55.23        
 21 Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 52.42      56.66        
 22 Sun, William               9 TVSC-MR              1:03.99      57.83        
 23 Zhou, Xiaokang x           9 TVSC-MR                59.99      58.55        
 24 Zhang, Justin T            9 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      58.73        
 25 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR                55.56      58.76        
 26 Abdabhai, Adam A          10 CSC-MR               1:08.64      58.99        
 27 Muroff, Michael C         10 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:00.12        
 28 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR                56.00    1:00.13        
 29 Boughal, Ian Andrew S     10 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:02.83        
 30 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR              1:01.27    1:05.18        
 31 Broadbent, Matthew J      10 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:07.85        
 32 O'Rourke, Shane            9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:19.70        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Dennis, Brandon           10 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Shiebler, Andrew J        10 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                1:17.38         DQ        
 -- Kain, Garrett              8 UNWIS-MR             1:05.70         DQ        
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                53.29         DQ        
 -- Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ford, Jack                10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Rice, Maverick             9 UNWIS-MR             1:18.88         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  33.99      34.25 ZQ     
  2 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 35.89      35.07 JO     
  3 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR                45.13      38.11 SILV   
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           10 TVSC-MR                41.25      38.37 SILV   
  5 Macejko, Dylan M          10 CSC-MR                 46.58      39.04 SILV   
  6 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                38.12      39.89 SILV   
  7 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                40.81      40.10 SILV   
  8 Meringolo, Eric E          9 UNWIS-MR               44.54      41.09 SILV   
  9 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                  47.59      41.72 SILV   
 10 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 44.29      41.79 SILV   
 11 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  40.52      42.34 SILV   
 12 Lopez, Andrew              9 UNWIS-MR               55.88      42.40 SILV   
 13 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                  39.75      42.53 SILV   
 14 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR                44.62      43.11 SILV   
 15 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR                 42.81      43.31 SILV   
 16 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR                42.01      43.54 SILV   
 17 Marzitello, Vincent M     10 Sachem-MR              45.38      44.13 SILV   
 18 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                  49.58      47.56        
 19 Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR                 48.46      47.85        
 20 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR                50.89      47.88        
 21 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR                51.99      48.31        
 22 Ryan, Jimmy B             10 TVSC-MR                50.56      48.43        
 23 Luquer, Ian               10 UNWIS-MR               49.57      49.61        
 24 Poblano, Matthew A        10 CSC-MR                 56.82      52.54        
 25 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                  47.10      53.42        
 26 Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                  55.99      54.78        
 27 Minicozzi, Jason R        10 TVSC-MR                54.25      55.08        
 28 Castellano, Jack R         9 CSC-MR                    NT      55.37        
 29 Rice, Maverick             9 UNWIS-MR               55.25      56.49        
 30 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR                 59.98    1:00.26        
 31 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR                 53.33    1:00.56        
 32 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:00.86        
 33 Varacek, Lukas K           9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.27        
 34 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                1:00.94    1:02.12        
 35 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    55.89    1:02.89        
 36 Boughal, Ian Andrew S     10 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:05.87        
 -- Shiebler, Andrew J        10 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                54.34         DQ        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 43.51         DQ        
 -- Tirado, Robert             9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 UNWIS-MR               59.60      59.03 ZQ     
  2 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR            1:02.42    1:00.62 JO     
  3 Meringolo, Loudon         12 UNWIS-MR             1:04.40    1:03.11 SILV   
  4 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:02.98    1:04.50 SILV   
  5 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:05.17    1:05.04 SILV   
  6 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                1:05.68    1:05.41 SILV   
  7 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.70    1:06.65 SILV   
  8 Kolar, Jake E             12 IA-MR                1:11.56    1:06.84 SILV   
  9 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            1:07.87    1:07.68 SILV   
 10 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:08.06 SILV   
 11 Boyd, Gavin W             12 CSC-MR               1:07.92    1:08.36 SILV   
 12 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.66    1:08.71 SILV   
 13 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                1:08.93    1:08.75 SILV   
 14 Antonucci, Luke           12 Sachem-MR            1:07.22    1:08.80 SILV   
 15 Kalletta, George E        11 IA-MR                1:05.39    1:08.89 SILV   
 16 Bahi, Max                 11 EHY-MR               1:18.85    1:09.07 SILV   
 17 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.90    1:12.21        
 18 Calabrese, Theodore       12 EHY-MR               1:15.28    1:12.71        
 19 Kain, Patrick             11 UNWIS-MR             1:15.69    1:13.55        
 20 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                1:13.47    1:14.23        
 21 Marschausen, Patrick      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.05    1:15.25        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:15.70        
 23 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR               1:14.30    1:15.89        
 24 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:12.91    1:16.41        
 25 Lopez, Jason              11 Sachem-MR            1:17.76    1:17.13        
 26 McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.44    1:17.49        
 27 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:19.81    1:17.76        
 28 Bahel, Ryan               11 EHY-MR               1:20.38    1:18.27        
 29 Graham, Joe K             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.05    1:18.34        
 30 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                1:20.12    1:18.41        
 31 Young, Austin W           11 Sachem-MR            1:36.15    1:19.26        
 32 O'Reilly, Bobby P         11 Sachem-MR            1:24.02    1:20.80        
 33 Harris, Luke J            11 UNWIS-MR             1:20.70    1:20.89        
 34 Krauth, Ryan J            11 Sachem-MR            1:24.77    1:20.94        
 35 Kolar, Dylan E            11 IA-MR                1:17.50    1:21.24        
 36 Pase, Wesley J            11 TVSC-MR              1:24.49    1:21.36        
 36 Heinz, Joseph             12 Sachem-MR            1:29.12    1:21.36        
 38 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.30    1:22.14        
 39 Dylan, Dylan T            12 EHY-MR               1:29.99    1:23.87        
 40 Banfi, Justin             12 Sachem-MR            1:31.01    1:24.14        
 41 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:26.85    1:26.66        
 42 Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:27.95        
 43 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:29.13        
 44 Verbeke III, Johnny       12 UNWIS-MR             1:17.91    1:30.49        
 45 Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.15    1:34.43        
 46 Pallmann, Kyle            12 Sachem-MR            1:48.00    1:34.50        
 47 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:47.42        
 48 Smith, Gabriel R          11 CSC-MR               2:10.08    2:08.63        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:03.99  11-12 JO
              6:36.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 UNWIS-MR             5:54.27    5:51.99 ZQ     
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               6:08.09    6:00.56 JO     
  3 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            6:30.84    6:05.40 SILV   
  4 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:07.66 SILV   
  5 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:08.16 SILV   
  6 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                6:15.00    6:35.49 SILV   
  7 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            6:51.62    6:40.23        
  8 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  7:30.00    7:01.62        
  9 Lopez, Jason              11 Sachem-MR            8:00.00    7:24.04        
 -- Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                7:15.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 UNWIS-MR               32.81      31.21 ZQ     
  2 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR              35.60      32.06 ZQ     
  3 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR              33.84      33.15 JO     
  4 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 34.93      33.28 JO     
  5 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              36.42      34.25 SILV   
  6 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR              37.16      34.90 SILV   
  7 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                  37.45      35.48 SILV   
  8 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 38.98      35.92 SILV   
  9 Kolar, Jake E             12 IA-MR                  42.25      36.77 SILV   
 10 He, David D               11 NS-MR                  35.59      36.78 SILV   
 11 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              36.23      37.17 SILV   
 12 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR              39.19      37.69 SILV   
 13 Meringolo, Loudon         12 UNWIS-MR               38.89      38.68 SILV   
 14 Young, Austin W           11 Sachem-MR              41.30      38.70 SILV   
 15 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.16 SILV   
 16 Bahi, Max                 11 EHY-MR                 42.23      41.02 SILV   
 17 Heinz, Joseph             12 Sachem-MR              50.00      41.58 SILV   
 18 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                  40.35      42.39        
 19 Bahel, Ryan               11 EHY-MR                 42.04      43.27        
 20 Lopez, Jason              11 Sachem-MR              49.06      43.79        
 21 McGibney, max A           12 CSC-MR                 44.62      44.26        
 22 Dylan, Dylan T            12 EHY-MR                 48.76      44.73        
 23 Verbeke III, Johnny       12 UNWIS-MR               50.44      45.33        
 24 Harris, Luke J            11 UNWIS-MR               46.58      46.99        
 25 Pase, Wesley J            11 TVSC-MR                47.38      47.77        
 26 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                44.57      48.45        
 27 McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR    49.93      48.59        
 28 Kolar, Dylan E            11 IA-MR                  49.44      49.42        
 29 Pallmann, Kyle            12 Sachem-MR              57.81      50.23        
 30 Smith, Gabriel R          11 CSC-MR               1:01.42    1:06.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR            1:11.98    1:10.12 JO     
  2 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                1:12.73    1:10.55 JO     
  3 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            1:14.88    1:11.30 JO     
  4 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:17.37    1:12.72 SILV   
  5 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:14.56 SILV   
  6 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR            1:16.52    1:14.71 SILV   
  7 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:15.29 SILV   
  8 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:16.05    1:16.31 SILV   
  9 Kalletta, George E        11 IA-MR                1:15.71    1:16.91 SILV   
 10 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            1:18.15    1:16.95 SILV   
 11 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:24.07    1:19.45 SILV   
 12 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.05    1:20.58 SILV   
 13 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR               1:21.55    1:23.71 SILV   
 14 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.86    1:24.63 SILV   
 15 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:26.40    1:24.73 SILV   
 16 Kain, Patrick             11 UNWIS-MR             1:20.90    1:25.41        
 17 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:26.33        
 18 Calabrese, Theodore       12 EHY-MR               1:29.61    1:27.00        
 19 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.70    1:27.58        
 20 Bahi, Max                 11 EHY-MR               1:36.70    1:27.90        
 21 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.03    1:31.20        
 22 O'Reilly, Bobby P         11 Sachem-MR            1:35.25    1:32.26        
 23 Bahel, Ryan               11 EHY-MR               1:33.39    1:32.63        
 24 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR               1:34.76    1:34.27        
 25 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR              2:03.99    1:41.67        
 26 Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.74    2:03.73        
 -- Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:24.75         DQ        
 -- Graham, Joe K             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.97         DQ        
 -- Banfi, Justin             12 Sachem-MR            1:34.93         DQ        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 UNWIS-MR             1:16.79    1:16.31 ZQ     
  2 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.56    1:18.35 ZQ     
  3 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:21.04 JO     
  4 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                1:24.77    1:21.65 SILV   
  5 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:23.48    1:21.76 SILV   
  6 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:24.93    1:22.68 SILV   
  7 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:23.68    1:23.31 SILV   
  8 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:25.82    1:24.13 SILV   
  9 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:31.84    1:25.92 SILV   
 10 He, David D               11 NS-MR                1:43.87    1:29.01 SILV   
 11 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:32.05    1:30.30 SILV   
 12 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR               1:31.63    1:30.64 SILV   
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.90    1:30.83 SILV   
 14 Antonucci, Luke           12 Sachem-MR            1:39.57    1:30.97        
 15 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:34.07    1:31.56        
 16 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.70    1:31.89        
 17 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                1:35.97    1:32.73        
 18 Kain, Patrick             11 UNWIS-MR             1:33.37    1:35.63        
 19 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:44.51    1:35.82        
 20 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:35.91        
 21 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:36.08    1:37.80        
 22 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR               1:43.18    1:38.41        
 23 Calabrese, Theodore       12 EHY-MR               1:39.37    1:38.85        
 24 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:35.69    1:40.80        
 25 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:44.77    1:42.30        
 26 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.91    1:44.09        
 27 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                1:44.08    1:45.32        
 28 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:50.58    1:45.51        
 29 Heinz, Joseph             12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.72        
 30 Harris, Luke J            11 UNWIS-MR             1:49.99    1:46.07        
 31 Lopez, Jason              11 Sachem-MR            1:50.49    1:46.12        
 32 O'Reilly, Bobby P         11 Sachem-MR            1:59.01    1:46.14        
 33 Banfi, Justin             12 Sachem-MR            2:08.65    1:47.58        
 34 Krauth, Ryan J            11 Sachem-MR            1:56.30    1:48.86        
 35 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    2:04.75        
 -- Dylan, Dylan T            12 EHY-MR               1:49.00         DQ        
 -- Marschausen, Patrick      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.07         DQ        
 -- Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 34.25      31.63 JO     
  2 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                  31.84      31.84 JO     
  3 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              33.30      32.16 SILV   
  4 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 32.99      32.86 SILV   
  5 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR              33.69      33.33 SILV   
  6 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.67      33.47 SILV   
  7 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                  34.45      33.48 SILV   
  8 Meringolo, Loudon         12 UNWIS-MR               35.07      33.77 SILV   
  9 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 33.89      33.79 SILV   
 10 Kalletta, George E        11 IA-MR                  33.02      34.11 SILV   
 11 Kolar, Jake E             12 IA-MR                  39.74      34.34 SILV   
 12 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.48      34.42 SILV   
 13 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR              36.37      34.65 SILV   
 14 He, David D               11 NS-MR                  34.10      34.74 SILV   
 15 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 36.17      35.66 SILV   
 16 Antonucci, Luke           12 Sachem-MR              37.23      37.89 SILV   
 17 Young, Austin W           11 Sachem-MR              50.00      38.90 SILV   
 18 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 39.04      39.21        
 19 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR                 49.90      39.69        
 20 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                  38.94      39.90        
 21 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 42.85      40.24        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      40.51        
 23 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.10      40.80        
 24 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  43.42      41.24        
 25 Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      42.00        
 26 McGibney, max A           12 CSC-MR                    NT      43.24        
 27 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR                44.90      43.68        
 28 Verbeke III, Johnny       12 UNWIS-MR               43.26      44.51        
 29 McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR    46.85      44.71        
 30 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                  45.05      45.33        
 31 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.30      45.41        
 32 Kolar, Dylan E            11 IA-MR                  50.93      47.07        
 33 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                50.06      48.30        
 34 Sun, Charles              11 TVSC-MR                58.99      49.07        
 35 Pase, Wesley J            11 TVSC-MR                59.65      58.55        
 -- Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR    49.15         DQ        
 -- Graham, Joe K             12 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         DQ        
 -- Marschausen, Patrick      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:32.59  11-12 JO
              2:57.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                2:42.60    2:36.84 SILV   
  2 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               2:38.85    2:40.56 SILV   
  3 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               2:48.72    2:40.90 SILV   
  4 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               3:04.48    2:41.24 SILV   
  5 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               2:47.24    2:45.09 SILV   
  6 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            2:48.77    2:45.15 SILV   
  7 He, David D               11 NS-MR                2:58.10    2:51.89 SILV   
  8 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR            2:55.92    2:52.04 SILV   
  9 Meringolo, Loudon         12 UNWIS-MR             3:01.99    2:52.43 SILV   
 10 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:53.28 SILV   
 11 Thomas, Kieran C          12 IA-MR                3:11.02    2:55.78 SILV   
 12 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                3:20.99    3:03.03        
 13 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              3:07.46    3:05.39        
 14 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               3:11.60    3:06.13        
 15 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                3:45.00    3:20.98        
 16 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              3:28.32    3:21.58        
 17 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:44.99        
 -- Pase, Wesley J            11 TVSC-MR              3:19.99         DQ        
 -- Kain, Patrick             11 UNWIS-MR             3:12.99         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:01.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                  52.66      53.29 ZQ     
  2 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR              55.13      53.80 ZQ     
  3 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR                 56.53      56.59 SILV   
  4 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR                 57.67      57.75 SILV   
  5 Paradiso, Thomas A        13 EHY-MR               1:04.29      58.05 SILV   
  6 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:01.47      58.80 SILV   
  7 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR              59.87      59.23 SILV   
  8 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               1:02.13      59.26 SILV   
  9 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.35      59.32 SILV   
 10 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                  58.63      59.46 SILV   
 11 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:02.30      59.60 SILV   
 12 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                1:00.79      59.72 SILV   
 13 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               1:00.16    1:00.19 SILV   
 14 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR            1:03.43    1:00.79 SILV   
 15 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:02.61    1:01.71        
 16 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                1:04.56    1:02.33        
 17 Kain, Ryan                14 UNWIS-MR             1:01.02    1:02.41        
 18 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                1:04.49    1:03.40        
 19 Caraher, Sean P           13 IA-MR                1:08.87    1:04.68        
 20 Brierley, Christian J     13 EHY-MR               1:03.59    1:04.91        
 21 Corbisiero, Rocco G       14 Sachem-MR            1:10.83    1:05.45        
 22 Young, Allen W            13 Sachem-MR            1:06.27    1:05.53        
 23 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:06.74        
 24 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.81    1:07.68        
 25 Kolar, Kevin R            13 IA-MR                1:10.78    1:08.03        
 26 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:09.11        
 27 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:09.96        
 28 Heinz, Anthony            14 Sachem-MR            1:11.14    1:10.29        
 29 Murphy, AJ                13 UNWIS-MR             1:13.99    1:10.53        
 30 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 UNWIS-MR             1:06.24    1:11.35        
 31 Vita, Liam P              13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:12.35        
 32 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:12.65        
 33 XU, Feng Kai              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.02    1:12.71        
 34 Wong, Matthew             13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:13.62        
 35 Schroeder, Jack J         13 HAA-MR               1:16.59    1:15.49        
 36 Sanders, Dylan T          13 CSC-MR               1:23.39    1:22.27        
 37 Colonnello, Sean M        13 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:26.34        
 38 Smith, Alex Christophe C  13 NS-MR                1:25.41    1:28.56        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            2:03.23    2:02.16 SILV   
  2 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.99    2:07.90 SILV   
  3 Paradiso, Thomas A        13 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:08.14 SILV   
  4 Ye, William               13 UNWIS-MR             2:12.72    2:10.01 SILV   
  5 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               2:12.27    2:10.20 SILV   
  6 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                2:11.03    2:10.94 SILV   
  7 Stoller, Jared C          13 CSC-MR               2:11.79    2:13.03 SILV   
  8 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            2:12.46    2:13.09 SILV   
  9 Lydon, Patrick J          14 UNWIS-MR             2:17.24    2:13.29 SILV   
 10 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:16.27    2:14.46 SILV   
 11 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            2:12.75    2:15.18 SILV   
 12 Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                2:20.25    2:16.47 SILV   
 13 Kain, Ryan                14 UNWIS-MR             2:17.16    2:19.16 SILV   
 14 Brierley, Christian J     13 EHY-MR               2:31.71    2:25.58        
 15 Young, Allen W            13 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:26.06        
 16 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                2:23.81    2:26.07        
 17 Kolar, Kevin R            13 IA-MR                2:53.48    2:53.41        
 18 Smith, Alex Christophe C  13 NS-MR                3:15.00    3:20.37        
 -- Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.33         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:22.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:24.99  13-14 JO
              6:00.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                5:10.41    5:09.02 ZQ     
  2 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.88    5:37.40 SILV   
  3 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               5:45.26    5:41.49 SILV   
  4 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            5:47.86    5:42.39 SILV   
  5 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               5:53.29    5:43.22 SILV   
  6 Galeto, Nicholas          13 UNWIS-MR             6:01.66    5:46.32 SILV   
  7 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            5:51.21    5:47.49 SILV   
  8 Paradiso, Thomas A        13 EHY-MR               6:51.84    5:47.59 SILV   
  9 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            5:49.75    5:49.30 SILV   
 10 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                5:54.93    5:49.87 SILV   
 11 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                6:08.11    5:50.34 SILV   
 12 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                5:56.20    5:50.44 SILV   
 13 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR            6:48.00    5:57.63 SILV   
 14 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                6:21.36    5:57.78 SILV   
 15 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            5:47.99    6:00.96 SILV   
 16 Chernik, Noah             13 UNWIS-MR             5:54.29    6:03.35        
 17 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                6:12.32    6:11.50        
 18 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 UNWIS-MR             6:15.55    6:13.92        
 19 Young, Allen W            13 Sachem-MR            6:49.46    6:33.76        
 20 Heinz, Anthony            14 Sachem-MR            7:30.00    6:37.17        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:39.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               2:24.59    2:20.70 SILV   
  2 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               2:25.74    2:22.67 SILV   
  3 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                2:28.19    2:23.72 SILV   
  4 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               2:35.70    2:25.54 SILV   
  5 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            2:31.97    2:25.81 SILV   
  6 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            2:28.85    2:27.36 SILV   
  7 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                2:36.35    2:28.86 SILV   
  8 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:29.19 SILV   
  9 Corbisiero, Rocco G       14 Sachem-MR            2:33.83    2:30.68 SILV   
 10 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                2:38.70    2:33.61 SILV   
 11 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               2:37.29    2:34.76 SILV   
 12 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR            2:38.93    2:35.62 SILV   
 13 Caraher, Sean P           13 IA-MR                3:15.62    2:41.18        
 14 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 UNWIS-MR             2:40.22    2:41.70        
 15 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.08    2:51.45        
 16 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    2:54.01        
 17 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                3:07.85    2:54.10        
 18 Heinz, Anthony            14 Sachem-MR            3:22.68    2:55.88        
 19 Murphy, AJ                13 UNWIS-MR             3:24.88    3:00.72        
 20 Graham, Tommy R           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.85    3:01.17        
 21 Schroeder, Jack J         13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:05.47        
 22 XU, Feng Kai              13 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:05.90        
 23 Smith, Alex Christophe C  13 NS-MR                3:45.00    3:08.19        
 -- Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Kain, Ryan                14 UNWIS-MR             3:02.77         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                1:09.87    1:10.47 ZQ     
  2 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            1:14.37    1:13.05 SILV   
  3 Corbisiero, Rocco G       14 Sachem-MR            1:20.26    1:14.98 SILV   
  4 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               1:13.90    1:15.63 SILV   
  5 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:24.01    1:15.83 SILV   
  6 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:17.47    1:16.16 SILV   
  7 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                1:16.25    1:16.65 SILV   
  8 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            1:15.12    1:17.33 SILV   
  9 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                1:16.60    1:17.63 SILV   
 10 Ye, William               13 UNWIS-MR             1:22.76    1:17.85 SILV   
 11 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               1:22.39    1:20.67 SILV   
 12 Stoller, Jared C          13 CSC-MR               1:20.25    1:21.09 SILV   
 13 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                1:19.69    1:22.39 SILV   
 14 Caraher, Sean P           13 IA-MR                1:25.18    1:23.63        
 15 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                1:23.25    1:23.85        
 16 Lydon, Patrick J          14 UNWIS-MR             1:28.05    1:24.01        
 17 Brierley, Christian J     13 EHY-MR               1:25.04    1:24.41        
 18 Wong, Matthew             13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:24.76        
 19 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                1:24.71    1:25.72        
 20 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.88    1:27.75        
 21 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.75    1:29.56        
 22 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.60    1:30.51        
 23 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 UNWIS-MR             1:26.73    1:31.70        
 24 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.86    1:32.29        
 25 Graham, Tommy R           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.69    1:32.86        
 26 Kolar, Kevin R            13 IA-MR                1:43.95    1:33.02        
 27 Murphy, AJ                13 UNWIS-MR             1:37.92    1:33.89        
 28 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:34.00        
 29 Vita, Liam P              13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.69        
 30 Young, Allen W            13 Sachem-MR            1:48.90    1:40.27        
 31 Schroeder, Jack J         13 HAA-MR               1:43.64    1:41.30        
 32 Colonnello, Sean M        13 Sachem-MR            1:47.60    1:47.94        
 33 Sanders, Dylan T          13 CSC-MR               1:46.56    1:51.51        
 -- XU, Feng Kai              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                  59.82      59.68 ZQ     
  2 Ye, William               13 UNWIS-MR             1:02.54    1:02.43 SILV   
  3 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.41    1:04.05 SILV   
  4 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            1:09.03    1:05.81 SILV   
  5 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               1:04.98    1:06.17 SILV   
  6 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:07.76    1:06.57 SILV   
  7 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:07.05    1:08.18 SILV   
  8 Lydon, Patrick J          14 UNWIS-MR             1:14.83    1:09.28 SILV   
  9 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            1:10.57    1:09.78 SILV   
 10 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                1:10.93    1:09.82 SILV   
 11 Stoller, Jared C          13 CSC-MR               1:09.50    1:10.02 SILV   
 12 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                1:09.90    1:10.04 SILV   
 13 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:10.39    1:10.15 SILV   
 14 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            1:09.50    1:10.47 SILV   
 15 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                1:08.00    1:12.46 SILV   
 16 Deguzman, Cameron         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03    1:14.75        
 17 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:16.23        
 18 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:20.66        
 19 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.63    1:24.93        
 20 Wong, Matthew             13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.33        
 21 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:33.37        
 22 Vita, Liam P              13 CSC-MR               1:38.88    1:36.87        
 23 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.60    1:44.69        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  13-14 ZQ
              4:54.99  13-14 JO
              5:18.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                5:05.25    5:06.61 SILV   
  2 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               5:00.00    5:08.39 SILV   
  3 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               5:17.32    5:11.30 SILV   
  4 Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.00    5:15.44 SILV   
  5 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               5:27.82    5:20.41        
  6 Lydon, Patrick J          14 UNWIS-MR             7:11.71    5:31.23        
  7 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:44.34        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                52.29  JO
                56.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Jim              16 Sachem-MR              48.22      49.45 ZQ     
  2 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 52.07      51.38 JO     
  3 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR                 53.21      52.37 SILV   
  4 Byrne, Cameron A          16 Sachem-MR              52.70      52.83 SILV   
  5 Gschwind, Daniel          17 CSC-MR                 51.55      52.95 SILV   
  6 Folk, Neil P              17 Sachem-MR              53.95      53.96 SILV   
  7 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR                 54.99      54.16 SILV   
  8 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                  54.00      54.50 SILV   
  9 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR                 56.27      54.71 SILV   
 10 Read, Tyler               16 UNWIS-MR               55.65      55.05 SILV   
 11 Tutone, Chris L           16 Sachem-MR              54.81      55.07 SILV   
 12 Mott, Trevor T            15 EHY-MR                 54.84      55.25 SILV   
 13 Collins, Patrick E        17 UNWIS-MR               55.30      56.52        
 14 Broderick, Joseph S       16 UNWIS-MR               56.33      56.80        
 15 Matuozzi, Marc T          17 UNWIS-MR               59.37      57.20        
 16 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR                 56.19      57.88        
 17 Schimek, Justin K         17 HAA-MR                 58.94      58.15        
 18 Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR                 58.81      59.14        
 19 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                1:01.19      59.21        
 20 Corbisiero, Joe G         17 Sachem-MR            1:00.20      59.36        
 21 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.00      59.43        
 22 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                1:01.21      59.51        
 23 Linder, Daniel            15 UNWIS-MR             1:00.95    1:01.35        
 24 Winthrop, Andrew D        16 EHY-MR               1:02.51    1:02.08        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:54.99  JO
              1:59.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               1:53.58    1:53.49 ZQ     
  2 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               1:54.25    1:55.33 SILV   
  3 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR               1:54.53    1:56.08 SILV   
  4 Mott, Trevor T            15 EHY-MR               2:02.08    1:57.28 SILV   
  5 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                1:56.32    1:57.34 SILV   
  6 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR               2:01.78    1:57.74 SILV   
  7 Gschwind, Daniel          17 CSC-MR               1:54.99    1:57.78 SILV   
  8 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                1:58.58    1:58.13 SILV   
  9 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            1:57.52    1:59.23 SILV   
 10 Collins, Patrick E        17 UNWIS-MR             2:04.08    2:02.27        
 11 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:00.02    2:03.15        
 12 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               2:09.89    2:04.43        
 13 Frohman, Evan D           17 NS-MR                2:08.43    2:05.99        
 14 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.22    2:08.55        
 15 Tutone, Chris L           16 Sachem-MR            2:09.97    2:09.47        
 16 Winthrop, Andrew D        16 EHY-MR               2:20.09    2:10.08        
 17 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               2:07.79    2:11.02        
 18 Amato, PJ J               16 Sachem-MR            2:15.41    2:11.87        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  15-18 ZQ
              5:16.99  15-18 JO
              5:24.99  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR               5:13.95    5:09.99 ZQ     
  2 Byrne, Cameron A          16 Sachem-MR            5:32.08    5:22.24 SILV   
  3 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR               5:35.98    5:24.39 SILV   
  4 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                5:32.49    5:25.53        
  5 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                5:25.63    5:31.42        
  6 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            5:30.92    5:35.92        
  7 Folk, Neil P              17 Sachem-MR            5:25.91    5:40.71        
  8 Winthrop, Andrew D        16 EHY-MR               6:07.80    5:45.15        
  9 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               6:00.81    5:45.39        
 10 Collins, Patrick E        17 UNWIS-MR             5:43.11    5:47.96        
 11 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                6:41.33    5:48.98        
 12 Linder, Daniel            15 UNWIS-MR             6:21.37    6:12.24        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:05.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Jim              16 Sachem-MR              54.94      57.00 ZQ     
  2 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR                 59.03      57.87 ZQ     
  3 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR                 53.30      58.31 ZQ     
  4 Folk, Neil P              17 Sachem-MR            1:02.54    1:01.75 SILV   
  5 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:01.79    1:02.19 SILV   
  6 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR               1:00.95    1:02.36 SILV   
  7 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR               1:01.42    1:03.15 SILV   
  8 Broderick, Joseph S       16 UNWIS-MR             1:02.64    1:03.22 SILV   
  9 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                1:02.49    1:03.73 SILV   
 10 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                1:05.92    1:04.08 SILV   
 11 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               1:08.56    1:05.54 SILV   
 12 Tutone, Chris L           16 Sachem-MR            1:03.66    1:05.59 SILV   
 13 Mott, Trevor T            15 EHY-MR               1:08.17    1:06.18        
 14 Collins, Patrick E        17 UNWIS-MR             1:05.27    1:06.63        
 15 Amato, PJ J               16 Sachem-MR            1:08.80    1:07.71        
 16 Corbisiero, Joe G         17 Sachem-MR            1:06.86    1:07.87        
 17 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                1:11.58    1:09.80        
 18 Read, Tyler               16 UNWIS-MR             1:07.90    1:10.20        
 19 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                1:11.74    1:10.75        
 20 Schimek, Justin K         17 HAA-MR               1:11.70    1:11.89        
 21 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               1:09.24    1:11.90        
 22 Winthrop, Andrew D        16 EHY-MR               1:13.03    1:12.40        
 23 Matuozzi, Marc T          17 UNWIS-MR             1:15.17    1:12.64        
 24 Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR               1:11.66    1:12.69        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:40.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          16 Sachem-MR            2:27.62    2:27.68 ZQ     
  2 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:30.47    2:31.47 SILV   
  3 Linder, Daniel            15 UNWIS-MR             2:37.22    2:32.43 SILV   
  4 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               2:36.69    2:36.03 SILV   
  5 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR               2:42.17    2:37.46 SILV   
  6 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            2:38.75    2:37.76 SILV   
  7 Broderick, Joseph S       16 UNWIS-MR             2:39.30    2:40.57 SILV   
  8 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                2:37.26    2:42.43        
  9 Corbisiero, Joe G         17 Sachem-MR            2:47.09    2:46.76        
 10 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                2:51.01    2:47.75        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:04.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Jim              16 Sachem-MR              55.52      55.74 ZQ     
  2 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR                 58.79      58.00 SILV   
  3 Byrne, Cameron A          16 Sachem-MR            1:00.60    1:00.74 SILV   
  4 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 59.64    1:01.37 SILV   
  5 Folk, Neil P              17 Sachem-MR              59.84    1:01.47 SILV   
  6 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               1:02.28    1:01.84 SILV   
  7 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR                 59.61    1:02.49 SILV   
  8 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            1:03.82    1:02.79 SILV   
  9 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                1:05.67    1:03.92 SILV   
 10 Read, Tyler               16 UNWIS-MR             1:05.30    1:04.09 SILV   
 11 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                1:06.22    1:05.73        
 12 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                1:05.22    1:06.61        
 13 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.55    1:06.75        
 14 Frohman, Evan D           17 NS-MR                1:07.43    1:08.46        
 15 Matuozzi, Marc T          17 UNWIS-MR             1:11.04    1:09.46        
 16 Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR               1:08.00    1:10.83        
 17 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                1:10.89    1:11.17        
 18 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               1:12.01    1:16.33        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  15-18 ZQ
              4:45.19  15-18 JO
              4:54.89  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               4:36.20    4:32.27 ZQ     
  2 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                4:41.49    4:38.89 ZQ     
  3 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               4:36.65    4:53.38 SILV   
  4 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               5:06.30    5:03.28        
  5 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                5:27.47    5:18.86