Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
        2012 MR Metro Silver Championship North - 3/2/2012 to 3/4/2012         
                              Sanction #: 120301                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 35.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Frenkel, Lea        10 CFJV-MR                32.67      31.32 JO      20  
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.95      31.51 JO      17  
  3 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR                32.34      31.81 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Buckley, Lily        9 SMC-MR                 33.91      32.33 SILV    20  
  2 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR              32.90      32.42 SILV    17  
  3 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.52      32.63 SILV    16  
  4 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR                32.40      32.66 SILV    15  
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.68      32.70 SILV    14  
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR                33.07      32.81 SILV    12.5
  6 Schatz, Brooke J    10 COND-MR                33.62      32.81 SILV    12.5
  8 Leopizzi, Michela   10 Empire-MR              33.01      33.17 SILV    11  
  9 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR                34.22      33.19 SILV     9  
 10 Barker, Jasmine K   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.30      33.22 SILV     7  
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR                33.12      33.33 SILV     6  
 12 Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR                34.90      33.37 SILV     5  
 13 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR                33.47      33.43 SILV     4  
 14 McGlynn, Maura C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.32      33.44 SILV     3  
 15 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR                 33.28      33.47 SILV     2  
 16 Murphy, Marina T    10 PATS-MR                33.98      33.51 SILV     1  
 17 Grotta, Lindsey     10 SMC-MR                 34.13      33.58 SILV   
 18 Ford, Sydney E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.62      33.64 SILV   
 18 Rosenthal, Molly    10 SMC-MR                 33.44      33.64 SILV   
 20 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR                33.14      33.65 SILV   
 21 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR                33.47      33.70 SILV   
 22 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR                35.04      33.86 SILV   
 23 Miller, Elissa J     9 WSSC-MR                33.61      33.91 SILV   
 24 Bogart, Claire O    10 Empire-MR              33.12      33.95 SILV   
 25 Galvin, Kate H      10 SSL-MR                 35.58      33.98 SILV   
 26 Pryne, Jess          9 UN-MR                  34.20      33.99 SILV   
 27 Novo, Samantha G    10 SPAR-MR                34.07      34.08 SILV   
 28 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR                 33.81      34.14 SILV   
 28 Schwartz, Alyssa B  10 Empire-MR              34.10      34.14 SILV   
 30 Block, Isabella L   10 COND-MR                34.00      34.29 SILV   
 31 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.26      34.33 SILV   
 32 Posner, Kathryn G    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.54      34.65 SILV   
 33 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR              34.38      34.67 SILV   
 34 Block, Alexandra V  10 COND-MR                33.10      34.71 SILV   
 35 Vitale, Miya N       8 NDAC-MR                33.30      34.75 SILV   
 36 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 35.20      34.92 SILV   
 37 Wang, Katie          9 FAST-MR                34.43      35.41 SILV   
 38 Nellis, Anna-Mae J   9 DA-MR                  35.61      35.52 SILV   
 39 Trubiano, Alexa R   10 SSL-MR                 35.29      35.60 SILV   
 40 Noakes, Annie C      9 NDAC-MR                34.77      35.65 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.83      35.74        
  2 Derechin, Caroline  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.60      35.80        
  3 Armistead, Allison   9 VAC-MR                 35.25      35.82        
  4 Guardino, Mya E     10 PATS-MR                35.21      35.84        
  5 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR                34.96      36.04        
  6 Librandi, Emily     10 VAC-MR                 35.61      36.43        
  7 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NY Sharks-MR           35.65      36.83        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L    9 NDAC-MR                34.27        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  JO
              1:11.50  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.50 - 1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR              1:11.54    1:09.33 JO      20  
                  32.67     1:09.33 (36.66)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:09.43 JO      17  
                  33.92     1:09.43 (35.51)                                        
  3 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR              1:12.76    1:09.80 JO      16  
                  32.75     1:09.80 (37.05)                                        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR              1:11.71    1:11.00 JO      15  
                  33.62     1:11.00 (37.38)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:13.89    1:11.10 JO      14  
                  34.24     1:11.10 (36.86)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR              1:16.62    1:11.53 SILV    20  
                  33.75     1:11.53 (37.78)                                        
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR           1:15.65    1:11.77 SILV    17  
                  34.17     1:11.77 (37.60)                                        
  3 Murphy, Marina T    10 PATS-MR              1:17.65    1:11.96 SILV    16  
                  34.26     1:11.96 (37.70)                                        
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:14.46    1:12.17 SILV    15  
                  34.26     1:12.17 (37.91)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jess          9 UN-MR                1:14.19    1:12.30 SILV    14  
                  34.00     1:12.30 (38.30)                                        
  6 Ford, Sydney E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.14    1:12.41 SILV    13  
                  34.86     1:12.41 (37.55)                                        
  7 Buckley, Lily        9 SMC-MR               1:14.40    1:12.85 SILV    12  
                  35.39     1:12.85 (37.46)                                        
  8 Barker, Jasmine K   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.41    1:12.99 SILV    11  
                  35.45     1:12.99 (37.54)                                        
  9 Bogart, Claire O    10 Empire-MR            1:16.12    1:13.30 SILV     9  
                  34.14     1:13.30 (39.16)                                        
 10 Taps, Danielle       8 CFJV-MR              1:18.32    1:13.54 SILV     7  
                  34.27     1:13.54 (39.27)                                        
 11 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.29    1:13.57 SILV     6  
                  34.18     1:13.57 (39.39)                                        
 12 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR              1:16.71    1:13.68 SILV     5  
                  34.27     1:13.68 (39.41)                                        
 13 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              1:15.34    1:14.40 SILV     3.5
                  35.03     1:14.40 (39.37)                                        
 13 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.85    1:14.40 SILV     3.5
                  34.61     1:14.40 (39.79)                                        
 15 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            1:16.02    1:14.46 SILV     2  
                  35.23     1:14.46 (39.23)                                        
 16 Grotta, Lindsey     10 SMC-MR               1:15.89    1:14.57 SILV     1  
                  36.27     1:14.57 (38.30)                                        
 17 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR               1:14.31    1:14.89 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.89 (39.53)                                        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              1:15.25    1:15.02 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.02 (39.66)                                        
 19 Rosenthal, Molly    10 SMC-MR               1:12.80    1:15.03 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.03 (39.06)                                        
 20 DeBenedictus, Abig   9 NBS-MR               1:14.41    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.07 (38.59)                                        
 21 Amaro, Isabella L    9 NDAC-MR              1:17.77    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.20 (39.48)                                        
 22 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:15.37 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.37 (40.01)                                        
 23 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.12    1:15.44 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.44 (40.10)                                        
 24 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR               1:15.85    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.48 (39.46)                                        
 25 Aylmer, Lauren       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.35    1:15.60 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.60 (40.13)                                        
 26 Leopizzi, Michela   10 Empire-MR            1:17.76    1:15.71 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.71 (40.91)                                        
 27 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR            1:16.80    1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.88 (40.23)                                        
 28 Posner, Kathryn G    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.08    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.02 (40.75)                                        
 29 McGlynn, Maura C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.60    1:16.06 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.06 (40.35)                                        
 30 Block, Isabella L   10 COND-MR              1:15.26    1:16.41 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.41 (40.06)                                        
 31 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR              1:15.59    1:16.56 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.56 (39.51)                                        
 32 Schwartz, Alyssa B  10 Empire-MR            1:18.41    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.50     1:17.17 (41.67)                                        
 33 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.08    1:17.44 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.44 (40.49)                                        
 33 Wang, Katie          9 FAST-MR              1:19.08    1:17.44 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.44 (41.07)                                        
 35 Block, Alexandra V  10 COND-MR              1:15.69    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.54 (40.71)                                        
 36 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR              1:19.12    1:17.64 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.64 (40.34)                                        
 37 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.35    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.09 (41.72)                                        
 38 Novo, Samantha G    10 SPAR-MR              1:13.80    1:19.44 SILV   
                  36.25     1:19.44 (43.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wolter, Erin        10 SMC-MR               1:18.48    1:22.07        
                  38.82     1:22.07 (43.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:51.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:51.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR              2:32.28    2:30.37 JO      20  
                  33.38     1:12.33 (38.95)     1:52.59 (40.26)     2:30.37 (37.78)
  2 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR              2:34.87    2:30.91 JO      17  
                  33.95     1:13.71 (39.76)     1:54.23 (40.52)     2:30.91 (36.68)
SILV - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR              2:35.91    2:33.98 SILV    20  
                  33.85     1:13.10 (39.25)     1:54.01 (40.91)     2:33.98 (39.97)
  2 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR              2:41.38    2:34.06 SILV    17  
                  34.76     1:14.29 (39.53)     1:55.47 (41.18)     2:34.06 (38.59)
  3 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR           2:37.64    2:35.00 SILV    16  
                  35.72     1:15.85 (40.13)     1:57.27 (41.42)     2:35.00 (37.73)
  4 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                2:41.19    2:35.71 SILV    15  
                  35.51     1:15.37 (39.86)     1:56.49 (41.12)     2:35.71 (39.22)
  5 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.20    2:37.04 SILV    14  
                  36.00     1:15.97 (39.97)     1:57.00 (41.03)     2:37.04 (40.04)
  6 Schatz, Brooke J    10 COND-MR              2:37.36    2:37.48 SILV    13  
                  36.12     1:15.94 (39.82)     1:57.66 (41.72)     2:37.48 (39.82)
  7 Pence, Emily A      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.40    2:38.34 SILV    12  
                  35.52     1:16.59 (41.07)     1:59.66 (43.07)     2:38.34 (38.68)
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.37    2:38.75 SILV    11  
                  35.16     1:16.65 (41.49)     1:59.98 (43.33)     2:38.75 (38.77)
  9 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.94    2:39.33 SILV     9  
                  36.47     1:19.03 (42.56)     1:59.56 (40.53)     2:39.33 (39.77)
 10 Barker, Jasmine K   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.90    2:39.46 SILV     7  
                  36.25     1:17.38 (41.13)     2:00.17 (42.79)     2:39.46 (39.29)
 11 Taps, Danielle       8 CFJV-MR              2:50.97    2:39.72 SILV     6  
                  35.97     1:17.74 (41.77)     1:59.36 (41.62)     2:39.72 (40.36)
 12 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR               2:46.89    2:40.52 SILV     5  
                  36.46     1:18.49 (42.03)     2:00.52 (42.03)     2:40.52 (40.00)
 13 Bogart, Claire O    10 Empire-MR            2:47.50    2:40.74 SILV     4  
                  35.12     1:17.25 (42.13)     2:01.03 (43.78)     2:40.74 (39.71)
 14 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.81    2:40.95 SILV     3  
                  36.14     1:17.86 (41.72)     2:00.40 (42.54)     2:40.95 (40.55)
 15 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR               2:36.48    2:41.89 SILV     2  
                  35.48     1:17.05 (41.57)     2:00.23 (43.18)     2:41.89 (41.66)
 16 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR            2:40.52    2:41.98 SILV     1  
                  36.40     1:18.32 (41.92)     2:01.43 (43.11)     2:41.98 (40.55)
 17 Ford, Sydney E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.61    2:42.02 SILV   
                  36.01     1:18.13 (42.12)     2:01.43 (43.30)     2:42.02 (40.59)
 18 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            2:44.18    2:44.27 SILV   
                  34.83     1:17.97 (43.14)     2:00.99 (43.02)     2:44.27 (43.28)
 19 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR              2:42.77    2:44.35 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.99 (42.93)     2:03.19 (43.20)     2:44.35 (41.16)
 20 Forbes, Jamie E     10 NBS-MR               2:49.84    2:46.46 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.65 (43.17)     2:04.78 (44.13)     2:46.46 (41.68)
 21 Posner, Kathryn G    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.98    2:46.54 SILV   
                  36.56     1:20.46 (43.90)     2:05.24 (44.78)     2:46.54 (41.30)
 22 Leopizzi, Michela   10 Empire-MR            2:44.06    2:46.99 SILV   
                  35.88     1:19.16 (43.28)     2:04.17 (45.01)     2:46.99 (42.82)
 23 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.07    2:47.01 SILV   
                  36.30     1:20.39 (44.09)     2:05.11 (44.72)     2:47.01 (41.90)
 24 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              2:50.15    2:48.19 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.87 (42.93)     2:06.19 (44.32)     2:48.19 (42.00)
 25 Schwartz, Alyssa B  10 Empire-MR            2:48.12    2:49.30 SILV   
                  35.67     1:18.85 (43.18)     2:05.19 (46.34)     2:49.30 (44.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Block, Alexandra V  10 COND-MR              2:49.22    2:52.80        
                  39.21     1:23.03 (43.82)     2:08.96 (45.93)     2:52.80 (43.84)
 -- Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR              2:48.22        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR              2:42.44        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR              2:39.30        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              2:48.06        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR              6:59.23    6:34.46 JO      20  
                  34.15     1:13.87 (39.72)     1:55.08 (41.21)     2:35.94 (40.86)
        3:18.27 (42.33)     3:58.78 (40.51)     4:39.20 (40.42)     5:18.84 (39.64)
        5:58.52 (39.68)     6:34.46 (35.94)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              6:59.74    6:35.58 JO      17  
                  35.16     1:15.19 (40.03)     1:56.47 (41.28)     2:36.77 (40.30)
        3:18.58 (41.81)     3:59.61 (41.03)     4:40.14 (40.53)     5:20.86 (40.72)
        6:00.41 (39.55)     6:35.58 (35.17)                                        
  3 Schatz, Brooke J    10 COND-MR              6:48.81    6:42.43 JO      16  
                  34.71     1:14.96 (40.25)     1:56.45 (41.49)     2:38.18 (41.73)
        3:19.85 (41.67)     4:01.64 (41.79)     4:42.11 (40.47)     5:25.11 (43.00)
        6:06.14 (41.03)     6:42.43 (36.29)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:04.38    6:46.71 SILV    20  
                  34.48     1:13.74 (39.26)     1:55.52 (41.78)     2:37.22 (41.70)
        3:19.36 (42.14)     4:00.89 (41.53)     4:41.97 (41.08)     5:25.07 (43.10)
        6:07.95 (42.88)     6:46.71 (38.76)                                        
  2 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR              6:55.37    6:48.13 SILV    17  
                  34.78     1:15.25 (40.47)     1:56.58 (41.33)     2:38.80 (42.22)
        3:20.35 (41.55)     4:02.47 (42.12)     4:44.39 (41.92)     5:27.76 (43.37)
        6:08.95 (41.19)     6:48.13 (39.18)                                        
  3 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR           7:02.29    7:01.78 SILV    16  
                  36.41     1:17.93 (41.52)     2:01.65 (43.72)     2:45.17 (43.52)
        3:30.17 (45.00)     4:14.46 (44.29)     4:58.39 (43.93)     5:42.14 (43.75)
        6:24.10 (41.96)     7:01.78 (37.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX
                43.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 43.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                37.80      35.49 JO      20  
  2 Schatz, Brooke J    10 COND-MR                37.98      36.82 JO      17  
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR             41.26      36.87 JO      16  
  4 Vitale, Miya N       8 NDAC-MR                38.68      37.34 JO      15  
 -- Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                  38.73         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
SILV - Division  
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR                37.88      37.62 SILV    20  
  2 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.15      37.66 SILV    17  
  3 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 38.47      37.86 SILV    16  
  4 Bogart, Claire O    10 Empire-MR              39.96      37.97 SILV    15  
  5 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.90      38.16 SILV    14  
  6 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR                37.85      38.44 SILV    13  
  7 Rosenthal, Molly    10 SMC-MR                 38.46      38.60 SILV    12  
  8 Novo, Samantha G    10 SPAR-MR                39.88      38.72 SILV    11  
  9 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR                39.08      38.75 SILV     9  
 10 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR                38.24      38.80 SILV     7  
 11 Taps, Danielle       8 CFJV-MR                39.20      39.05 SILV     6  
 12 Boucher, Maddie C   10 NDAC-MR                40.87      39.08 SILV     5  
 13 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR              41.43      39.10 SILV     4  
 14 Casciano, Alexa     10 SMC-MR                 41.17      39.14 SILV     3  
 15 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR                41.65      39.16 SILV     2  
 16 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR                39.92      39.20 SILV     1  
 17 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.01      39.26 SILV   
 18 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR             39.48      39.27 SILV   
 19 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR                38.48      39.55 SILV   
 20 Leopizzi, Michela   10 Empire-MR              39.80      39.73 SILV   
 21 Block, Alexandra V  10 COND-MR                38.82      39.77 SILV   
 22 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR                40.96      39.85 SILV   
 23 Murphy, Marina T    10 PATS-MR                41.50      39.99 SILV   
 24 Gougelmann, Amanda  10 PATS-MR                41.98      40.03 SILV   
 25 Wolter, Erin        10 SMC-MR                 40.81      40.09 SILV   
 26 Getsos, Dahlia      10 NY Sharks-MR           41.68      40.11 SILV   
 27 Guardino, Mya E     10 PATS-MR                40.59      40.17 SILV   
 28 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR              40.14      40.41 SILV   
 29 Nellis, Anna-Mae J   9 DA-MR                  41.91      40.44 SILV   
 30 Buckley, Lily        9 SMC-MR                 41.14      40.45 SILV   
 31 Clarke, Sara E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.98      40.51 SILV   
 32 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR                40.45      40.64 SILV   
 33 Derechin, Caroline  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20      40.68 SILV   
 34 Manessis, Katerina  10 Empire-MR              42.16      40.70 SILV   
 35 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR                41.25      40.94 SILV   
 36 Pryne, Jess          9 UN-MR                  42.72      40.97 SILV   
 37 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.94      41.10 SILV   
 38 McGlynn, Maura C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.78      41.11 SILV   
 39 Forbes, Jamie E     10 NBS-MR                 40.80      41.17 SILV   
 40 Ford, Sydney E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.06      41.21 SILV   
 41 Gualtiere, Isabell   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.63      41.30 SILV   
 42 Chan, Alexis A       9 Empire-MR              41.59      41.31 SILV   
 43 Fischer, Amber R    10 Dolphins-MR            42.37      41.33 SILV   
 43 Barker, Jasmine K   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.35      41.33 SILV   
 45 Cioffi, Chenoa C    10 Empire-MR              41.58      41.42 SILV   
 46 Roksvold, Hailey    10 SPAR-MR                42.26      41.51 SILV   
 47 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83      41.54 SILV   
 48 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR                42.34      41.64 SILV   
 49 Paz, Cristina       10 Empire-MR              42.37      41.70 SILV   
 50 Reinhardt, Nikki M   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.15      41.72 SILV   
 51 Schwartz, Alyssa B  10 Empire-MR              43.06      41.80 SILV   
 52 Block, Isabella L   10 COND-MR                41.40      41.81 SILV   
 53 Davis, Maggie A      9 SSL-MR                 42.64      41.88 SILV   
 54 Payman, Maya N      10 Dolphins-MR            42.47      41.95 SILV   
 55 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR                41.98      41.97 SILV   
 56 Beneat, Nicole M    10 Marlins-MR             43.23      42.25 SILV   
 57 Hogan, Allison G    10 SPAR-MR                41.60      42.27 SILV   
 58 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                43.06      42.32 SILV   
 59 Leonard, Eva G       9 NDAC-MR                41.76      42.43 SILV   
 60 Kudlinski, Alexand  10 SSL-MR                 42.14      42.47 SILV   
 61 Scoppetta, Carolyn   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.47      42.48 SILV   
 62 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR                41.74      42.56 SILV   
 63 DeGeorge, Sierra    10 PBAC-MR                43.34      42.57 SILV   
 64 Monica, Amelia      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.09      42.71 SILV   
 65 Librandi, Emily     10 VAC-MR                 41.22      42.74 SILV   
 66 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.81      42.78 SILV   
 67 DeGeorges, Ellie S  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.93      42.82 SILV   
 67 Karen, Jamie S      10 SSL-MR                 42.32      42.82 SILV   
 69 Desiderio, Sarah P   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.62      42.97 SILV   
 70 Sabella, Sofia      10 NY Sharks-MR           43.21      43.09 SILV   
 71 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR                 42.87      43.18 SILV   
 72 Rosenbaum, Lily B   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.23      43.29 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR                43.35      43.46        
  2 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                42.23      43.69        
  3 Daly, Erin M         9 CFJV-MR                42.32      43.88        
  4 Kamal, Sarah M       9 SPAR-MR                43.20      43.91        
  5 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR                43.22      44.11        
  6 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR                42.79      44.12        
  7 Walsh, Maggie        9 SMC-MR                 43.32      44.38        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.00      44.38        
  9 Whang, Taylor K      9 NY Sharks-MR           42.91      44.72        
 10 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NY Sharks-MR           42.46      44.82        
 11 Amaro, Isabella L    9 NDAC-MR                41.32      45.02        
 -- Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR                41.87        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Leger, Adelle J      9 MVA-MR                 42.03        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SMAX
              1:38.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:38.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              1:27.74    1:20.15 JO      20  
                  39.00     1:20.15 (41.15)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.29    1:20.21 JO      17  
                  40.52     1:20.21 (39.69)                                        
  3 Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR              1:22.49    1:20.56 JO      16  
                  38.78     1:20.56 (41.78)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR           1:29.04    1:21.11 JO      15  
                  40.40     1:21.11 (40.71)                                        
  5 Bogart, Claire O    10 Empire-MR            1:24.74    1:21.48 JO      14  
                  39.34     1:21.48 (42.14)                                        
  6 Taps, Danielle       8 CFJV-MR              1:24.18    1:21.60 JO      13  
                  39.46     1:21.60 (42.14)                                        
  7 Rosenthal, Molly    10 SMC-MR               1:23.43    1:21.73 JO      12  
                  39.56     1:21.73 (42.17)                                        
  8 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR              1:22.70    1:21.85 JO      11  
                  40.44     1:21.85 (41.41)                                        
  9 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:26.30    1:22.14 JO       9  
                  39.29     1:22.14 (42.85)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Vitale, Miya N       8 NDAC-MR              1:23.03    1:22.43 SILV    20  
                  39.25     1:22.43 (43.18)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:22.77    1:22.68 SILV    17  
                  39.65     1:22.68 (43.03)                                        
  3 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            1:29.62    1:23.11 SILV    16  
                  39.19     1:23.11 (43.92)                                        
  4 Novo, Samantha G    10 SPAR-MR              1:25.57    1:23.38 SILV    15  
                  40.24     1:23.38 (43.14)                                        
  5 Grotta, Lindsey     10 SMC-MR               1:25.84    1:23.48 SILV    14  
                  40.67     1:23.48 (42.81)                                        
  6 Boucher, Maddie C   10 NDAC-MR              1:29.62    1:23.54 SILV    13  
                  40.34     1:23.54 (43.20)                                        
  7 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR               1:24.05    1:23.55 SILV    12  
                  39.90     1:23.55 (43.65)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR              1:26.94    1:23.73 SILV    11  
                  40.56     1:23.73 (43.17)                                        
  9 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR              1:25.86    1:23.76 SILV     9  
                  41.12     1:23.76 (42.64)                                        
 10 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR              1:26.57    1:24.16 SILV     7  
                  40.61     1:24.16 (43.55)                                        
 11 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR           1:31.48    1:24.24 SILV     6  
                  40.23     1:24.24 (44.01)                                        
 12 Guardino, Mya E     10 PATS-MR              1:25.45    1:24.82 SILV     5  
                  40.82     1:24.82 (44.00)                                        
 13 Murphy, Marina T    10 PATS-MR              1:30.59    1:24.90 SILV     4  
                  40.47     1:24.90 (44.43)                                        
 14 Gualtiere, Isabell   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.15    1:24.97 SILV     3  
                  39.92     1:24.97 (45.05)                                        
 15 Wolter, Erin        10 SMC-MR               1:28.07    1:25.32 SILV     2  
                  41.48     1:25.32 (43.84)                                        
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR              1:28.80    1:26.18 SILV     1  
                  41.53     1:26.18 (44.65)                                        
 17 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR            1:28.01    1:26.24 SILV   
                  41.69     1:26.24 (44.55)                                        
 18 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR              1:27.23    1:26.37 SILV   
 19 Leonard, Eva G       9 NDAC-MR              1:31.60    1:26.64 SILV   
 20 Leopizzi, Michela   10 Empire-MR            1:25.64    1:27.14 SILV   
                  40.78     1:27.14 (46.36)                                        
 21 Block, Alexandra V  10 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:27.15 SILV   
                  42.17     1:27.15 (44.98)                                        
 22 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.85    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.18     1:27.44 (46.26)                                        
 23 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                1:27.37    1:27.69 SILV   
                  42.20     1:27.69 (45.49)                                        
 24 Manessis, Katerina  10 Empire-MR            1:31.42    1:27.98 SILV   
                  42.52     1:27.98 (45.46)                                        
 25 Forbes, Jamie E     10 NBS-MR               1:30.25    1:28.11 SILV   
                  43.32     1:28.11 (44.79)                                        
 26 Cioffi, Chenoa C    10 Empire-MR            1:30.24    1:28.53 SILV   
                  42.68     1:28.53 (45.85)                                        
 27 Trubiano, Alexa R   10 SSL-MR               1:32.01    1:28.54 SILV   
                  42.87     1:28.54 (45.67)                                        
 28 Pryne, Jess          9 UN-MR                1:30.63    1:28.66 SILV   
                  43.35     1:28.66 (45.31)                                        
 29 Gougelmann, Amanda  10 PATS-MR              1:30.78    1:28.81 SILV   
                  42.59     1:28.81 (46.22)                                        
 30 Chan, Alexis A       9 Empire-MR            1:32.88    1:29.05 SILV   
                  42.37     1:29.05 (46.68)                                        
 31 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR              1:26.91    1:29.18 SILV   
                  43.50     1:29.18 (45.68)                                        
 32 Getsos, Dahlia      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.25    1:29.42 SILV   
                  42.33     1:29.42 (47.09)                                        
 33 Nellis, Anna-Mae J   9 DA-MR                1:31.78    1:29.62 SILV   
                  44.58     1:29.62 (45.04)                                        
 34 McGlynn, Maura C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.62    1:29.70 SILV   
                  43.52     1:29.70 (46.18)                                        
 35 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR              1:31.59    1:29.77 SILV   
                  44.58     1:29.77 (45.19)                                        
 36 Frey, Katie M       10 CSD-MR               1:29.54    1:29.83 SILV   
                  43.85     1:29.83 (45.98)                                        
 37 Walsh, Maggie        9 SMC-MR               1:32.39    1:30.00 SILV   
                  42.93     1:30.00 (47.07)                                        
 37 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:32.94    1:30.00 SILV   
                  43.35     1:30.00 (46.65)                                        
 39 Librandi, Emily     10 VAC-MR               1:29.05    1:30.31 SILV   
                  44.26     1:30.31 (46.05)                                        
 40 Barker, Jasmine K   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.86    1:30.35 SILV   
                  44.07     1:30.35 (46.28)                                        
 41 Filardi, Lauren E   10 Empire-MR            1:34.62    1:30.77 SILV   
                  43.52     1:30.77 (47.25)                                        
 42 Galvin, Kate H      10 SSL-MR               1:31.58    1:30.79 SILV   
                  44.09     1:30.79 (46.70)                                        
 43 Fischer, Amber R    10 Dolphins-MR          1:31.64    1:30.95 SILV   
                  43.58     1:30.95 (47.37)                                        
 44 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.60    1:31.17 SILV   
                  45.00     1:31.17 (46.17)                                        
 45 Rosenbaum, Lily B   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.09    1:31.19 SILV   
                1:31.19         1:31.19 ( )                                        
 46 Clarke, Sara E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.20    1:31.22 SILV   
                  43.48     1:31.22 (47.74)                                        
 47 Schwartz, Alyssa B  10 Empire-MR            1:31.94    1:31.29 SILV   
                  44.04     1:31.29 (47.25)                                        
 48 Wang, Katie          9 FAST-MR              1:36.21    1:31.33 SILV   
                  43.80     1:31.33 (47.53)                                        
 49 Block, Isabella L   10 COND-MR              1:28.73    1:31.44 SILV   
                  45.69     1:31.44 (45.75)                                        
 50 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR              1:31.09    1:31.49 SILV   
                  44.04     1:31.49 (47.45)                                        
 51 Desiderio, Sarah P   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.31    1:31.63 SILV   
                  43.52     1:31.63 (48.11)                                        
 52 Furniss, Ella B      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.50    1:32.06 SILV   
                  44.28     1:32.06 (47.78)                                        
 53 Reinhardt, Nikki M   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:32.24 SILV   
                  44.34     1:32.24 (47.90)                                        
 54 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.54    1:32.32 SILV   
                  44.69     1:32.32 (47.63)                                        
 55 Leger, Adelle J      9 MVA-MR               1:28.13    1:32.45 SILV   
 56 Schwabe, Julia T     8 Empire-MR            1:34.83    1:32.51 SILV   
                  45.32     1:32.51 (47.19)                                        
 57 Davis, Maggie A      9 SSL-MR               1:36.18    1:32.63 SILV   
                  43.20     1:32.63 (49.43)                                        
 58 Myung, Josephine J   9 COND-MR              1:36.94    1:32.66 SILV   
                  44.58     1:32.66 (48.08)                                        
 59 Kocik, Jacqueline   10 NDAC-MR              1:32.79    1:32.78 SILV   
                  44.58     1:32.78 (48.20)                                        
 60 Rivera, Juliana N    8 Empire-MR            1:37.36    1:32.99 SILV   
                  46.21     1:32.99 (46.78)                                        
 61 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:35.72    1:33.01 SILV   
                  45.54     1:33.01 (47.47)                                        
 62 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.80    1:33.66 SILV   
                  46.20     1:33.66 (47.46)                                        
 63 Scoppetta, Carolyn   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.86    1:33.92 SILV   
                  45.26     1:33.92 (48.66)                                        
 64 Posner, Kathryn G    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.88    1:33.96 SILV   
                  45.76     1:33.96 (48.20)                                        
 65 Monica, Amelia      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.16    1:33.99 SILV   
                  46.22     1:33.99 (47.77)                                        
 66 Ramirez, Nicole      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.69    1:34.59 SILV   
                  46.00     1:34.59 (48.59)                                        
 67 Tavlarakis, Christ   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.64    1:35.16 SILV   
                  45.29     1:35.16 (49.87)                                        
 68 Marshall, Eileen C  10 Empire-MR            1:38.09    1:35.22 SILV   
                  46.75     1:35.22 (48.47)                                        
 69 Sabella, Sofia      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.68    1:35.28 SILV   
                  45.97     1:35.28 (49.31)                                        
 70 Bartlett, Grace     10 SMC-MR               1:35.90    1:35.30 SILV   
                  45.16     1:35.30 (50.14)                                        
 71 Walklet, Lizzy C     9 CSD-MR               1:36.20    1:35.39 SILV   
                  47.85     1:35.39 (47.54)                                        
 72 Whang, Taylor K      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.02    1:35.50 SILV   
                  46.91     1:35.50 (48.59)                                        
 72 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:37.13    1:35.50 SILV   
                  46.45     1:35.50 (49.05)                                        
 74 Xu, Jessica          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.80    1:35.61 SILV   
                  45.28     1:35.61 (50.33)                                        
 75 Karen, Jamie S      10 SSL-MR               1:36.23    1:35.76 SILV   
                1:35.76         1:35.76 ( )                                        
 76 Nunez, Gabriella a  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.15    1:35.82 SILV   
                  45.63     1:35.82 (50.19)                                        
 77 Kudlinski, Alexand  10 SSL-MR               1:32.44    1:36.77 SILV   
                  46.22     1:36.77 (50.55)                                        
 78 Ebner, Jessica M    10 Marlins-MR           1:37.16    1:37.05 SILV   
                  46.37     1:37.05 (50.68)                                        
 79 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR              1:35.32    1:37.13 SILV   
                  46.21     1:37.13 (50.92)                                        
 80 Kamal, Sarah M       9 SPAR-MR              1:34.50    1:37.19 SILV   
                  46.44     1:37.19 (50.75)                                        
 81 Ueda, Marie          8 Empire-MR            1:35.18    1:37.72 SILV   
                  48.03     1:37.72 (49.69)                                        
 -- Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.59         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.89          DQ (48.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chia, Molly          9 FAST-MR              1:36.87    1:38.51        
                  47.43     1:38.51 (51.08)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR              1:35.82    1:40.44        
                  48.20     1:40.44 (52.24)                                        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L    9 NDAC-MR              1:33.58        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX
                49.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 49.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR                46.08      41.80 JO      20  
  2 Bartlett, Grace     10 SMC-MR                 43.15      42.07 JO      17  
  3 Aylmer, Lauren       9 NY Sharks-MR           43.08      42.41 JO      16  
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.10      42.90 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR                43.65      43.00 SMAX    20  
  2 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR                43.11      43.26 SILV    17  
  3 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.23      43.56 SILV    16  
  4 Novo, Samantha G    10 SPAR-MR                44.20      43.82 SILV    15  
  5 Fischer, Amber R    10 Dolphins-MR            45.28      43.90 SILV    14  
  6 Galler, Adrienne    10 CFJV-MR                49.06      44.02 SILV    13  
  7 Grotta, Lindsey     10 SMC-MR                 46.39      44.34 SILV    12  
  8 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR                45.11      44.66 SILV    11  
  9 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR                 43.80      44.70 SILV     9  
 10 Murphy, Marina T    10 PATS-MR                46.37      44.84 SILV     7  
 11 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR                47.56      44.91 SILV     6  
 12 Rosenbaum, Lily B   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.97      45.03 SILV     5  
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR                45.88      45.10 SILV     4  
 14 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.40      45.19 SILV     3  
 15 Ford, Sydney E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.85      45.37 SILV     2  
 16 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 45.91      45.59 SILV     1  
 17 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR                47.73      45.87 SILV   
 17 Neporanny, Andrea    9 WSSC-MR                46.80      45.87 SILV   
 19 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.20      45.90 SILV   
 20 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR                45.52      45.92 SILV   
 21 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.71      45.98 SILV   
 22 Galvin, Kate H      10 SSL-MR                 49.07      46.07 SILV   
 23 Block, Alexandra V  10 COND-MR                46.88      46.11 SILV   
 24 Miller, Elissa J     9 WSSC-MR                44.88      46.16 SILV   
 25 Amaro, Isabella L    9 NDAC-MR                45.72      46.45 SILV   
 26 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                  44.69      46.48 SILV   
 27 Schatz, Brooke J    10 COND-MR                46.17      46.52 SILV   
 28 Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR                47.34      46.78 SILV   
 29 Barker, Jasmine K   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.95      46.82 SILV   
 30 McGlynn, Maura C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.34      47.15 SILV   
 31 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR                48.63      47.20 SILV   
 31 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.23      47.20 SILV   
 33 Karen, Jamie S      10 SSL-MR                 48.16      47.21 SILV   
 34 Kocik, Jacqueline   10 NDAC-MR                46.53      47.31 SILV   
 35 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR                45.76      47.33 SILV   
 36 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR                48.05      47.37 SILV   
 37 Myung, Josephine J   9 COND-MR                49.08      47.45 SILV   
 38 Buckley, Lily        9 SMC-MR                 48.20      47.58 SILV   
 39 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR                 48.17      47.69 SILV   
 40 Afanasjeva, Adrian  10 COND-MR                47.78      47.70 SILV   
 41 Clarke, Sara E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.35      47.78 SILV   
 42 Derechin, Caroline  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.97      47.81 SILV   
 43 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR                47.43      47.91 SILV   
 44 Librandi, Emily     10 VAC-MR                 48.66      47.96 SILV   
 45 Bingert, Charlotte  10 DA-MR                  48.84      48.02 SILV   
 46 Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR                 46.84      48.07 SILV   
 47 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR             47.66      48.14 SILV   
 48 Walklet, Lizzy C     9 CSD-MR                 47.05      48.39 SILV   
 49 Whang, Taylor K      9 NY Sharks-MR           48.35      48.45 SILV   
 50 Stitzel, Amanda E   10 MVA-MR                 46.31      48.92 SILV   
 51 Posner, Kathryn G    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.68      49.01 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.92      49.37        
  2 Forbes, Jamie E     10 NBS-MR                 48.32      49.63        
  3 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                48.60      49.72        
  4 Leger, Adelle J      9 MVA-MR                 47.83      51.42        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
              1:33.00  SMAX
              1:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.00 - 1:49.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Aylmer, Lauren       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.89    1:31.59 JO      20  
                  43.65     1:31.59 (47.94)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.36    1:31.93 JO      17  
                  44.02     1:31.93 (47.91)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR              1:35.33    1:33.49 SILV    20  
                  44.71     1:33.49 (48.78)                                        
  2 Fischer, Amber R    10 Dolphins-MR          1:35.97    1:33.80 SILV    17  
                  44.35     1:33.80 (49.45)                                        
  3 Ueda, Marie          8 Empire-MR            1:34.10    1:34.82 SILV    16  
                  43.39     1:34.82 (51.43)                                        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR              1:34.22    1:35.16 SILV    15  
                  45.81     1:35.16 (49.35)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.89    1:35.73 SILV    14  
                  45.53     1:35.73 (50.20)                                        
  6 Novo, Samantha G    10 SPAR-MR              1:33.77    1:35.90 SILV    13  
                  45.47     1:35.90 (50.43)                                        
  7 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR              1:38.00    1:36.15 SILV    12  
                  47.51     1:36.15 (48.64)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR              1:36.66    1:36.22 SILV    11  
                  45.91     1:36.22 (50.31)                                        
  9 Murphy, Marina T    10 PATS-MR              1:43.52    1:36.35 SILV     9  
                  46.49     1:36.35 (49.86)                                        
 10 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR               1:36.62    1:36.65 SILV     7  
                  47.78     1:36.65 (48.87)                                        
 11 Bartlett, Grace     10 SMC-MR               1:37.39    1:36.92 SILV     6  
                  44.95     1:36.92 (51.97)                                        
 12 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR               1:42.49    1:36.97 SILV     5  
                  45.55     1:36.97 (51.42)                                        
 13 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR            1:35.79    1:37.10 SILV     3.5
                  47.62     1:37.10 (49.48)                                        
 13 McGlynn, Maura C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.87    1:37.10 SILV     3.5
                  46.88     1:37.10 (50.22)                                        
 15 Rosenbaum, Lily B   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.99    1:37.49 SILV     2  
                  47.13     1:37.49 (50.36)                                        
 16 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.13    1:37.62 SILV     1  
                  46.47     1:37.62 (51.15)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR              1:45.87    1:38.04 SILV   
                  47.46     1:38.04 (50.58)                                        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              1:39.90    1:38.13 SILV   
                  46.53     1:38.13 (51.60)                                        
 19 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR              1:36.26    1:38.34 SILV   
                  47.88     1:38.34 (50.46)                                        
 20 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.49    1:38.52 SILV   
                  46.47     1:38.52 (52.05)                                        
 21 Guardino, Mya E     10 PATS-MR              1:37.94    1:38.53 SILV   
                  48.25     1:38.53 (50.28)                                        
 22 Rosenthal, Molly    10 SMC-MR               1:37.14    1:38.90 SILV   
                  47.72     1:38.90 (51.18)                                        
 23 Kocik, Jacqueline   10 NDAC-MR              1:40.85    1:38.91 SILV   
                  49.03     1:38.91 (49.88)                                        
 24 Galler, Adrienne    10 CFJV-MR              1:47.18    1:39.00 SILV   
                  48.06     1:39.00 (50.94)                                        
 25 Ford, Sydney E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.52    1:39.54 SILV   
                  45.96     1:39.54 (53.58)                                        
 26 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR              1:40.53    1:39.73 SILV   
                  47.96     1:39.73 (51.77)                                        
 27 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR              1:43.52    1:40.39 SILV   
                  49.03     1:40.39 (51.36)                                        
 28 DeBenedictus, Abig   9 NBS-MR               1:41.55    1:40.49 SILV   
                  49.19     1:40.49 (51.30)                                        
 29 Neporanny, Andrea    9 WSSC-MR              1:44.33    1:40.52 SILV   
                  48.02     1:40.52 (52.50)                                        
 30 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.33    1:40.69 SILV   
                  47.41     1:40.69 (53.28)                                        
 31 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:37.22    1:40.89 SILV   
                  48.02     1:40.89 (52.87)                                        
 32 Mannion, Kristin     9 SMC-MR               1:46.43    1:41.13 SILV   
                  49.71     1:41.13 (51.42)                                        
 33 Bingert, Charlotte  10 DA-MR                1:47.01    1:41.17 SILV   
                  48.80     1:41.17 (52.37)                                        
 34 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              1:39.43    1:41.33 SILV   
                  48.66     1:41.33 (52.67)                                        
 35 DeGeorge, Sierra    10 PBAC-MR              1:43.97    1:41.92 SILV   
                  48.91     1:41.92 (53.01)                                        
 36 Myung, Josephine J   9 COND-MR              1:44.77    1:41.95 SILV   
                  48.97     1:41.95 (52.98)                                        
 37 Barker, Jasmine K   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.82    1:41.96 SILV   
                  49.46     1:41.96 (52.50)                                        
 38 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.98    1:42.35 SILV   
                  49.56     1:42.35 (52.79)                                        
 39 Wang, Katie          9 FAST-MR              1:49.33    1:42.50 SILV   
                  48.40     1:42.50 (54.10)                                        
 40 Block, Alexandra V  10 COND-MR              1:42.16    1:42.69 SILV   
                  49.01     1:42.69 (53.68)                                        
 41 Reinhardt, Nikki M   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.48    1:43.08 SILV   
                  49.33     1:43.08 (53.75)                                        
 42 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:43.75    1:43.11 SILV   
                  49.88     1:43.11 (53.23)                                        
 43 Leopizzi, Michela   10 Empire-MR            1:48.26    1:43.20 SILV   
                  47.98     1:43.20 (55.22)                                        
 44 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.23    1:43.24 SILV   
                  49.04     1:43.24 (54.20)                                        
 44 Daly, Erin M         9 CFJV-MR              1:41.93    1:43.24 SILV   
                  49.91     1:43.24 (53.33)                                        
 46 Forbes, Jamie E     10 NBS-MR               1:41.83    1:43.48 SILV   
                  50.21     1:43.48 (53.27)                                        
 47 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:45.96    1:43.69 SILV   
                  48.63     1:43.69 (55.06)                                        
 48 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.36    1:43.85 SILV   
                  48.89     1:43.85 (54.96)                                        
 49 Derechin, Caroline  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.80    1:44.00 SILV   
                  48.89     1:44.00 (55.11)                                        
 50 Clarke, Sara E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.98    1:44.13 SILV   
                  48.46     1:44.13 (55.67)                                        
 51 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR           1:46.70    1:44.30 SILV   
                  50.75     1:44.30 (53.55)                                        
 52 Grotta, Lindsey     10 SMC-MR               1:45.54    1:44.37 SILV   
                  48.50     1:44.37 (55.87)                                        
 53 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR              1:49.37    1:44.78 SILV   
                  49.52     1:44.78 (55.26)                                        
 54 Payman, Maya N      10 Dolphins-MR          1:48.97    1:44.85 SILV   
                  49.72     1:44.85 (55.13)                                        
 55 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR               1:45.64    1:45.01 SILV   
                  50.09     1:45.01 (54.92)                                        
 56 Karen, Jamie S      10 SSL-MR               1:39.48    1:45.23 SILV   
                  50.78     1:45.23 (54.45)                                        
 57 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR              1:40.88    1:45.31 SILV   
                  49.89     1:45.31 (55.42)                                        
 58 Whang, Taylor K      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.41    1:45.38 SILV   
                  49.66     1:45.38 (55.72)                                        
 59 Block, Isabella L   10 COND-MR              1:44.53    1:45.43 SILV   
                  50.29     1:45.43 (55.14)                                        
 60 Heisenberg, Charlo   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.03    1:45.73 SILV   
                  50.04     1:45.73 (55.69)                                        
 61 Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR              1:44.06    1:45.82 SILV   
                  48.85     1:45.82 (56.97)                                        
 62 Cioffi, Chenoa C    10 Empire-MR            1:46.96    1:45.83 SILV   
                  50.17     1:45.83 (55.66)                                        
 63 Amaro, Isabella L    9 NDAC-MR              1:42.22    1:45.89 SILV   
                  49.75     1:45.89 (56.14)                                        
 64 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                1:46.97    1:45.92 SILV   
                  50.19     1:45.92 (55.73)                                        
 65 Posner, Kathryn G    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.53    1:46.66 SILV   
                  51.38     1:46.66 (55.28)                                        
 66 Singer, Quinn A     10 CFA-MR               1:47.76    1:46.73 SILV   
                  51.17     1:46.73 (55.56)                                        
 67 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR              1:43.49    1:47.54 SILV   
                  51.58     1:47.54 (55.96)                                        
 68 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:48.37    1:48.19 SILV   
                  52.05     1:48.19 (56.14)                                        
 69 Stitzel, Amanda E   10 MVA-MR               1:45.42    1:48.39 SILV   
                  51.79     1:48.39 (56.60)                                        
 69 Walsh, Maggie        9 SMC-MR               1:48.09    1:48.39 SILV   
                  52.07     1:48.39 (56.32)                                        
 71 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.78    1:48.49 SILV   
                  52.21     1:48.49 (56.28)                                        
 72 Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR               1:48.63    1:48.63 SILV   
                  50.34     1:48.63 (58.29)                                        
 73 Chan, Alexis A       9 Empire-MR            1:46.98    1:48.69 SILV   
                  50.95     1:48.69 (57.74)                                        
 74 DeGeorges, Ellie S  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.71    1:48.90 SILV   
                  52.24     1:48.90 (56.66)                                        
 -- Tassio, Tara J      10 SPAR-MR              1:46.85         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  50.28          DQ (57.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR              1:46.78    1:50.69        
                  54.31     1:50.69 (56.38)                                        
  2 Furniss, Ella B      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.63    1:51.14        
                  52.73     1:51.14 (58.41)                                        
  3 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            1:45.28    1:53.18        
                  51.68   1:53.18 (1:01.50)                                        
  4 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR              1:41.37    1:54.14        
                  53.29   1:54.14 (1:00.85)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX
                44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.24      34.68 JO      20  
  2 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR                36.39      35.58 JO      17  
  3 Casciano, Alexa     10 SMC-MR                 38.43      35.83 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Pence, Emily A      10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.23      36.09 SILV    20  
  2 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR                37.30      36.52 SILV    17  
  3 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR                38.10      36.71 SILV    16  
  4 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.59      36.83 SILV    15  
  5 Payman, Maya N      10 Dolphins-MR            40.84      37.08 SILV    14  
  6 Grotta, Lindsey     10 SMC-MR                 40.67      37.62 SILV    13  
  7 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR                36.51      37.76 SILV    12  
  8 Guardino, Mya E     10 PATS-MR                37.52      38.32 SILV    11  
  9 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR                37.86      38.40 SILV     9  
 10 Buckley, Lily        9 SMC-MR                 39.71      38.42 SILV     7  
 11 Aylmer, Lauren       9 NY Sharks-MR           36.91      38.61 SILV     6  
 12 McGlynn, Maura C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.98      38.88 SILV     5  
 13 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.02      38.98 SILV     4  
 14 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR                 40.19      39.02 SILV     3  
 15 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR                 38.15      39.24 SILV     2  
 16 Vitale, Miya N       8 NDAC-MR                41.39      39.49 SILV     0.5
 16 Block, Isabella L   10 COND-MR                40.60      39.49 SILV     0.5
 18 Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR                37.96      39.54 SILV   
 19 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR                39.93      39.56 SILV   
 20 Zawojek, Veronica    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      39.59 SILV   
 21 Davis, Maggie A      9 SSL-MR                 40.80      39.81 SILV   
 22 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.51      39.84 SILV   
 23 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR                42.88      39.93 SILV   
 24 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 41.28      40.10 SILV   
 24 Wolter, Erin        10 SMC-MR                 39.85      40.10 SILV   
 26 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR                38.37      40.14 SILV   
 27 Bogart, Claire O    10 Empire-MR              40.23      40.17 SILV   
 28 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.89      40.25 SILV   
 29 DeGeorges, Ellie S  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.29      40.50 SILV   
 30 Manessis, Katerina  10 Empire-MR              39.82      40.72 SILV   
 31 Novo, Samantha G    10 SPAR-MR                41.01      40.87 SILV   
 32 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR                40.89      40.97 SILV   
 33 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR                38.25      41.04 SILV   
 34 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR                44.07      41.10 SILV   
 35 Pryne, Jess          9 UN-MR                  38.27      41.18 SILV   
 36 Librandi, Emily     10 VAC-MR                 40.97      41.23 SILV   
 37 Kocik, Jacqueline   10 NDAC-MR                40.45      41.28 SILV   
 38 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR              43.30      41.36 SILV   
 39 Daly, Erin M         9 CFJV-MR                44.11      41.38 SILV   
 40 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR                39.68      41.39 SILV   
 41 Taps, Danielle       8 CFJV-MR                41.92      41.46 SILV   
 42 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.25      41.60 SILV   
 43 DeBenedictus, Abig   9 NBS-MR                 42.29      41.65 SILV   
 44 Paz, Cristina       10 Empire-MR              40.63      41.75 SILV   
 45 Leonard, Eva G       9 NDAC-MR                43.55      41.77 SILV   
 46 Roksvold, Hailey    10 SPAR-MR                43.37      41.86 SILV   
 47 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR                42.29      42.03 SILV   
 48 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR                42.80      42.22 SILV   
 49 Noakes, Annie C      9 NDAC-MR                42.06      42.47 SILV   
 50 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.28      42.49 SILV   
 51 Posner, Kathryn G    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.44      42.86 SILV   
 52 Boucher, Maddie C   10 NDAC-MR                42.25      42.88 SILV   
 53 Lopez, Isabella S    8 PATS-MR                43.45      43.03 SILV   
 54 Furniss, Ella B      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.64      43.25 SILV   
 55 Monica, Amelia      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.91      43.44 SILV   
 56 Amaro, Isabella L    9 NDAC-MR                44.02      43.48 SILV   
 57 Hogan, Allison G    10 SPAR-MR                41.93      43.80 SILV   
 -- Wedlick, Mariella    9 NY Sharks-MR           43.70         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR                40.76         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR                44.10      44.40        
  2 Singer, Quinn A     10 CFA-MR                 43.77      44.59        
  3 Leopizzi, Michela   10 Empire-MR              41.59      44.71        
  4 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR                43.62      44.79        
  5 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR              43.45      44.86        
  6 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR                42.97      44.87        
  7 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   8 PATS-MR                43.07      45.31        
  8 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                42.64      46.45        
  9 Ueda, Marie          8 Empire-MR              43.38      46.58        
 10 Xu, Jessica          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.37      46.87        
 11 Curnin, Clara M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.35      47.29        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                44.14      49.66        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO
              1:27.10  SMAX
              1:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.10 - 1:38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:30.53    1:22.46 JO      20  
                  39.41     1:22.46 (43.05)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              1:33.90    1:23.11 JO      17  
                  38.90     1:23.11 (44.21)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.06    1:23.96 JO      16  
                  37.57     1:23.96 (46.39)                                        
  4 Pence, Emily A      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.17    1:25.50 JO      15  
                  39.37     1:25.50 (46.13)                                        
  5 Frenkel, Lea        10 CFJV-MR              1:27.74    1:26.63 JO      14  
                  39.26     1:26.63 (47.37)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:28.29    1:27.38 SILV    20  
                  39.92     1:27.38 (47.46)                                        
  2 Buckley, Lily        9 SMC-MR               1:38.07    1:27.68 SILV    17  
                  41.29     1:27.68 (46.39)                                        
  3 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR              1:33.07    1:30.72 SILV    16  
                  40.40     1:30.72 (50.32)                                        
  4 Ford, Sydney E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.82    1:30.93 SILV    15  
                  40.98     1:30.93 (49.95)                                        
  5 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR               1:37.74    1:31.11 SILV    14  
                  43.09     1:31.11 (48.02)                                        
  6 Murphy, Marina T    10 PATS-MR              1:35.37    1:31.31 SILV    13  
                  41.18     1:31.31 (50.13)                                        
  7 Manessis, Katerina  10 Empire-MR            1:34.15    1:31.95 SILV    12  
                  42.90     1:31.95 (49.05)                                        
  8 Bogart, Claire O    10 Empire-MR            1:32.29    1:32.16 SILV    11  
                  41.74     1:32.16 (50.42)                                        
  9 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR              1:38.54    1:34.47 SILV     9  
                  44.96     1:34.47 (49.51)                                        
 10 Zawojek, Veronica    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.53    1:34.84 SILV     7  
                  44.63     1:34.84 (50.21)                                        
 11 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.00    1:35.08 SILV     6  
                  45.34     1:35.08 (49.74)                                        
 12 Davis, Maggie A      9 SSL-MR               1:34.16    1:35.48 SILV     5  
                  44.75     1:35.48 (50.73)                                        
 13 Galvin, Kate H      10 SSL-MR               1:36.38    1:36.04 SILV     4  
                  43.88     1:36.04 (52.16)                                        
 14 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR              1:31.94    1:36.46 SILV     3  
                  43.52     1:36.46 (52.94)                                        
 15 Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR              1:32.72    1:37.94 SILV     2  
                  43.68     1:37.94 (54.26)                                        
 16 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.63    1:38.22 SILV     1  
                  43.61     1:38.22 (54.61)                                        
 17 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.16    1:38.53 SILV   
                  46.53     1:38.53 (52.00)                                        
 18 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR            1:38.89    1:38.69 SILV   
                  45.45     1:38.69 (53.24)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schwartz, Alyssa B  10 Empire-MR            1:38.86    1:40.45        
                  47.11     1:40.45 (53.34)                                        
  2 Kamal, Sarah M       9 SPAR-MR              1:34.46    1:42.47        
                  43.01     1:42.47 (59.46)                                        
  3 Block, Isabella L   10 COND-MR              1:34.52    1:43.17        
                  45.51     1:43.17 (57.66)                                        
  4 Ueda, Marie          8 Empire-MR            1:37.96    1:43.30        
                  47.15     1:43.30 (56.15)                                        
  5 Frey, Katie M       10 CSD-MR               1:38.60    1:43.52        
                  46.02     1:43.52 (57.50)                                        
 -- Leopizzi, Michela   10 Empire-MR            1:36.06         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.78          DQ (58.74)                                        
 -- Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              1:36.17        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- McGlynn, Maura C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.43        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR              1:32.07        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX
              1:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:29.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.45    1:19.06 JO      20  
                  39.48     1:19.06 (39.58)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.05    1:19.92 JO      17  
                  37.57     1:19.92 (42.35)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:21.58    1:20.58 JO      16  
                  36.73     1:20.58 (43.85)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.84    1:20.69 JO      15  
                  35.31     1:20.69 (45.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              1:22.48    1:21.20 SILV    20  
                  38.29     1:21.20 (42.91)                                        
  2 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              1:26.00    1:21.83 SILV    17  
                  37.92     1:21.83 (43.91)                                        
  3 Novo, Samantha G    10 SPAR-MR              1:24.05    1:22.68 SILV    16  
                  39.36     1:22.68 (43.32)                                        
  4 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR              1:26.95    1:22.89 SILV    15  
                  39.28     1:22.89 (43.61)                                        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.99    1:22.95 SILV    14  
                  39.60     1:22.95 (43.35)                                        
  6 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR              1:22.51    1:23.01 SILV    13  
                  38.99     1:23.01 (44.02)                                        
  7 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.83    1:23.07 SILV    12  
                  38.05     1:23.07 (45.02)                                        
  8 Grotta, Lindsey     10 SMC-MR               1:28.57    1:23.09 SILV    11  
                  38.50     1:23.09 (44.59)                                        
  9 Rosenthal, Molly    10 SMC-MR               1:28.01    1:23.24 SILV     9  
                  37.53     1:23.24 (45.71)                                        
 10 Buckley, Lily        9 SMC-MR               1:25.88    1:23.79 SILV     7  
                  38.83     1:23.79 (44.96)                                        
 11 Barker, Jasmine K   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.49    1:24.26 SILV     6  
                  39.51     1:24.26 (44.75)                                        
 12 McGlynn, Maura C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.03    1:24.30 SILV     5  
                  38.43     1:24.30 (45.87)                                        
 13 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR              1:23.51    1:24.55 SILV     4  
                  40.75     1:24.55 (43.80)                                        
 14 Miller, Elissa J     9 WSSC-MR              1:27.35    1:24.78 SILV     3  
                  38.91     1:24.78 (45.87)                                        
 15 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR               1:24.28    1:24.83 SILV     2  
                  39.23     1:24.83 (45.60)                                        
 16 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                1:26.00    1:25.09 SILV     1  
                  39.36     1:25.09 (45.73)                                        
 17 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR              1:29.36    1:25.16 SILV   
                  40.09     1:25.16 (45.07)                                        
 18 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR               1:25.81    1:25.28 SILV   
                  38.83     1:25.28 (46.45)                                        
 19 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.64    1:25.39 SILV   
                  40.27     1:25.39 (45.12)                                        
 20 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.61    1:25.66 SILV   
                  39.02     1:25.66 (46.64)                                        
 21 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR           1:27.69    1:25.98 SILV   
                  40.09     1:25.98 (45.89)                                        
 21 Ford, Sydney E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.68    1:25.98 SILV   
                  39.07     1:25.98 (46.91)                                        
 23 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:26.54    1:26.46 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.46 (45.47)                                        
 24 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.20    1:26.89 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.89 (46.23)                                        
 25 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR              1:27.39    1:26.92 SILV   
                  40.30     1:26.92 (46.62)                                        
 26 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR            1:24.50    1:27.65 SILV   
                  42.85     1:27.65 (44.80)                                        
 27 Bogart, Claire O    10 Empire-MR            1:27.15    1:27.93 SILV   
                  40.21     1:27.93 (47.72)                                        
 28 Pryne, Jess          9 UN-MR                1:29.29    1:28.41 SILV   
                  40.87     1:28.41 (47.54)                                        
 29 Block, Isabella L   10 COND-MR              1:29.13    1:28.47 SILV   
                  41.95     1:28.47 (46.52)                                        
 30 Taps, Danielle       8 CFJV-MR              1:29.56    1:28.48 SILV   
                  40.14     1:28.48 (48.34)                                        
 31 Kamal, Sarah M       9 SPAR-MR              1:25.12    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.21     1:29.37 (46.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Amaro, Isabella L    9 NDAC-MR              1:29.56    1:30.49        
                  42.05     1:30.49 (48.44)                                        
  2 Leopizzi, Michela   10 Empire-MR            1:28.29    1:31.15        
                  42.51     1:31.15 (48.64)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:15.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.09    2:39.21 JO      20  
                  35.81     1:18.01 (42.20)     2:03.74 (45.73)     2:39.21 (35.47)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.64    2:47.98 JO      17  
                  38.27     1:22.09 (43.82)     2:10.03 (47.94)     2:47.98 (37.95)
  3 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR              2:58.69    2:51.92 JO      16  
                  41.86     1:23.10 (41.24)     2:16.52 (53.42)     2:51.92 (35.40)
SILV - Division  
  1 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.82    2:52.04 SILV    20  
                  37.40     1:23.35 (45.95)     2:13.94 (50.59)     2:52.04 (38.10)
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR              2:57.03    2:53.44 SILV    17  
                  39.61     1:24.71 (45.10)     2:14.30 (49.59)     2:53.44 (39.14)
  3 Pence, Emily A      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.69    2:53.50 SILV    16  
                  39.96     1:22.75 (42.79)     2:14.64 (51.89)     2:53.50 (38.86)
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              2:59.36    2:54.03 SILV    15  
                  38.48     1:22.59 (44.11)     2:15.98 (53.39)     2:54.03 (38.05)
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.96    2:54.40 SILV    14  
                  37.92     1:24.97 (47.05)     2:16.18 (51.21)     2:54.40 (38.22)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              3:00.73    2:54.64 SILV    13  
                  39.40     1:22.57 (43.17)     2:15.50 (52.93)     2:54.64 (39.14)
  7 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR              2:52.34    2:56.08 SILV    12  
                  35.46     1:19.68 (44.22)     2:17.74 (58.06)     2:56.08 (38.34)
  8 Barker, Jasmine K   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.09    2:57.10 SILV    11  
                  37.10     1:24.73 (47.63)     2:19.33 (54.60)     2:57.10 (37.77)
  9 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR              3:00.87    2:57.14 SILV     9  
                  41.58     1:27.78 (46.20)     2:18.73 (50.95)     2:57.14 (38.41)
 10 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                3:08.23    3:00.12 SILV     7  
                  39.75     1:25.53 (45.78)     2:23.66 (58.13)     3:00.12 (36.46)
 11 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR              2:55.62    3:00.97 SILV     6  
                  42.99     1:29.46 (46.47)     2:25.39 (55.93)     3:00.97 (35.58)
 12 Buckley, Lily        9 SMC-MR               3:11.75    3:02.49 SILV     5  
                  42.13     1:27.63 (45.50)     2:22.32 (54.69)     3:02.49 (40.17)
 13 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR              3:02.63    3:02.85 SILV     4  
                  45.71     1:30.27 (44.56)     2:21.68 (51.41)     3:02.85 (41.17)
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR              3:02.65    3:03.18 SILV     3  
                  44.54     1:30.26 (45.72)     2:22.56 (52.30)     3:03.18 (40.62)
 15 Rosenthal, Molly    10 SMC-MR               3:04.52    3:03.19 SILV     2  
                  43.93     1:29.64 (45.71)     2:23.17 (53.53)     3:03.19 (40.02)
 16 Bogart, Claire O    10 Empire-MR            3:08.66    3:04.00 SILV     1  
                  40.86     1:25.52 (44.66)     2:25.03 (59.51)     3:04.00 (38.97)
 17 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR               3:11.14    3:04.32 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.12 (44.61)     2:22.88 (55.76)     3:04.32 (41.44)
 18 Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR              3:02.49    3:04.49 SILV   
                  41.36     1:25.78 (44.42)     2:24.27 (58.49)     3:04.49 (40.22)
 19 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR              3:09.01    3:04.70 SILV   
                  42.42     1:30.10 (47.68)     2:24.02 (53.92)     3:04.70 (40.68)
 20 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.02    3:05.00 SILV   
                  42.90     1:30.45 (47.55)     2:24.26 (53.81)     3:05.00 (40.74)
 21 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              3:02.61    3:05.33 SILV   
                  44.25     1:28.69 (44.44)     2:23.41 (54.72)     3:05.33 (41.92)
 22 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.75    3:05.91 SILV   
                  45.48     1:31.98 (46.50)     2:28.09 (56.11)     3:05.91 (37.82)
 23 Ford, Sydney E      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.78    3:06.49 SILV   
                  41.18     1:29.69 (48.51)     2:24.89 (55.20)     3:06.49 (41.60)
 24 Grotta, Lindsey     10 SMC-MR               3:09.60    3:07.37 SILV   
                  43.01     1:30.44 (47.43)   3:07.37 (1:36.93)         3:07.37 ( )
 25 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR            3:03.22    3:07.45 SILV   
                  47.61     1:33.13 (45.52)     2:28.00 (54.87)     3:07.45 (39.45)
 26 Leopizzi, Michela   10 Empire-MR            3:11.22    3:09.89 SILV   
                  46.04     1:32.93 (46.89)     2:30.30 (57.37)     3:09.89 (39.59)
 27 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR               3:06.10    3:10.21 SILV   
                  45.95     1:34.02 (48.07)     2:30.01 (55.99)     3:10.21 (40.20)
 28 Taps, Danielle       8 CFJV-MR              3:14.48    3:10.56 SILV   
                  44.29     1:29.98 (45.69)   2:30.32 (1:00.34)     3:10.56 (40.24)
 29 Cioffi, Chenoa C    10 Empire-MR            3:08.32    3:11.50 SILV   
                  46.70     1:31.27 (44.57)     2:29.28 (58.01)     3:11.50 (42.22)
 30 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR               3:10.89    3:13.54 SILV   
                  41.82     1:34.40 (52.58)     2:33.40 (59.00)     3:13.54 (40.14)
 31 Block, Isabella L   10 COND-MR              3:11.93    3:14.12 SILV   
                  46.22     1:37.39 (51.17)     2:32.96 (55.57)     3:14.12 (41.16)
 32 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.78    3:14.14 SILV   
                  43.89     1:33.55 (49.66)     2:30.57 (57.02)     3:14.14 (43.57)
 33 Posner, Kathryn G    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.95    3:15.01 SILV   
                  45.43     1:36.41 (50.98)     2:34.85 (58.44)     3:15.01 (40.16)
 -- DeBenedictus, Abig   9 NBS-MR               3:03.43         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  45.00     1:32.61 (47.61)     2:25.65 (53.04)          DQ (38.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            3:12.76    3:16.94        
                  46.92                             2:36.29 ( )     3:16.94 (40.65)
  2 Guardino, Mya E     10 PATS-MR              3:08.64    3:17.10        
                  43.73     1:31.23 (47.50)   2:32.30 (1:01.07)     3:17.10 (44.80)
  3 Kamal, Sarah M       9 SPAR-MR              3:04.78    3:17.14        
                  44.78     1:35.03 (50.25)     2:29.81 (54.78)     3:17.14 (47.33)
  4 Daly, Erin M         9 CFJV-MR              3:15.45    3:17.55        
                  47.23     1:35.29 (48.06)     2:32.06 (56.77)     3:17.55 (45.49)
  5 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR              3:15.66    3:17.72        
                  43.68     1:35.94 (52.26)     2:33.11 (57.17)     3:17.72 (44.61)
  6 Wolter, Erin        10 SMC-MR               3:15.20    3:18.11        
                  46.94     1:35.47 (48.53)     2:33.30 (57.83)     3:18.11 (44.81)
  7 Block, Alexandra V  10 COND-MR              3:14.13    3:19.96        
                  50.59     1:39.03 (48.44)     2:37.67 (58.64)     3:19.96 (42.29)
 -- Ueda, Marie          8 Empire-MR            3:14.65         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  47.57     1:40.98 (53.41)     2:32.24 (51.26)          DQ (46.95)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  JO
                28.50  SMAX
                31.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.50 - 31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      28.02 JO      20  
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR                28.59      28.19 JO      17  
  3 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.68      28.26 JO      16  
  4 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR                29.01      28.38 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR           29.09      28.54 SILV    18.5
  1 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.54      28.54 SILV    18.5
  3 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR                29.04      28.64 SILV    16  
  4 Townsend, Rachel A  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.38      28.68 SILV    15  
  5 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.76      28.72 SILV    14  
  6 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.62      28.74 SILV    13  
  7 Umansky, Alexandra  11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.79      28.88 SILV    12  
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R  11 Empire-MR              29.05      28.97 SILV    11  
  9 Hamazaki, Sakura    12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.82      29.05 SILV     9  
 10 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR                28.73      29.08 SILV     7  
 11 Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR                28.97      29.15 SILV     6  
 12 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.94      29.19 SILV     5  
 13 Vleck, Sydney M     11 Empire-MR              30.01      29.40 SILV     4  
 14 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      29.42 SILV     2.5
 14 Byrd, Laura C       12 Empire-MR              29.21      29.42 SILV     2.5
 16 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.35      29.43 SILV     1  
 17 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR                29.93      29.45 SILV   
 18 Schiffman, Amara R  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.04      29.50 SILV   
 19 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.23      29.68 SILV   
 20 DeBeauvernet, Cori  12 PBAC-MR                29.57      29.71 SILV   
 21 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR                30.69      29.75 SILV   
 22 Olson, Laura E      12 NY Sharks-MR           29.93      29.78 SILV   
 23 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR                 29.99      29.79 SILV   
 23 Myers, Claire J     12 SSL-MR                 30.21      29.79 SILV   
 25 Fauver, Lily        12 SMC-MR                 30.55      29.80 SILV   
 26 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR                29.94      29.82 SILV   
 27 King, Mairead E     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.59      29.90 SILV   
 27 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR                29.63      29.90 SILV   
 29 Lusuriello, Daniel  12 VAC-MR                 30.09      29.96 SILV   
 29 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.23      29.96 SILV   
 31 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NY Sharks-MR           30.99      30.01 SILV   
 32 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR              31.30      30.06 SILV   
 33 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.44      30.14 SILV   
 34 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR                30.21      30.15 SILV   
 35 Morrissy, Kelly C   12 Empire-MR              30.63      30.16 SILV   
 35 Blezy, Melina N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.01      30.16 SILV   
 37 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR                29.16      30.21 SILV   
 38 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR                30.52      30.22 SILV   
 39 Jackson, Anna E     12 Marlins-MR             30.43      30.31 SILV   
 40 Scarduzio, Teresa   12 Dolphins-MR            30.94      30.32 SILV   
 41 Macaluso, Sophia    12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.39      30.34 SILV   
 42 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR                31.24      30.40 SILV   
 43 McGoldrick, Erin C  12 WSSC-MR                31.03      30.41 SILV   
 44 Passante, Julia     11 NY Sharks-MR           30.87      30.44 SILV   
 45 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.58      30.48 SILV   
 46 Shelton, Merritt W  11 Empire-MR              31.01      30.56 SILV   
 47 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                29.89      30.59 SILV   
 48 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.36      30.65 SILV   
 49 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.47      30.69 SILV   
 50 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR                31.29      30.72 SILV   
 51 Donlon, Jillian P   12 WSSC-MR                30.55      30.73 SILV   
 52 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR                30.17      30.75 SILV   
 53 Lockhart, Sierra N  11 FAST-MR                31.44      30.90 SILV   
 54 Tuchman, Emily      11 SMC-MR                 31.16      30.93 SILV   
 55 Gabriel, Tara N     12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.45      31.04 SILV   
 56 Gu, Hannah          12 NY Sharks-MR           30.95      31.29 SILV   
 57 Reddy, Margot S     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.37      31.30 SILV   
 -- Calov, Chiara J     12 PATS-MR                30.71         DQ        
      60 False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 German, Ashley E    12 NBS-MR                 31.46      31.51        
  2 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.44      31.59        
  3 Jumpp, Micah B      12 PATS-MR                31.17      31.86        
  4 Siegel, Lucy        12 SMC-MR                 31.39      32.40        
  5 Cleary, Hannah M    11 Empire-MR              31.23      32.58        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                31.30      32.74        
  7 Rocks, Gracie E     11 Marlins-MR             31.23      32.91        
  8 Goldstein, Claire   11 Empire-MR              31.34      33.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:01.80  SMAX
              1:09.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.80 - 1:09.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              1:01.84    1:01.06 JO      20  
                  29.11     1:01.06 (31.95)                                        
  2 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.40    1:01.32 JO      17  
                  29.52     1:01.32 (31.80)                                        
  3 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              1:02.37    1:01.44 JO      16  
                  29.65     1:01.44 (31.79)                                        
  4 Parkinson, Bri G    12 FAST-MR              1:02.77    1:01.53 JO      15  
                  29.34     1:01.53 (32.19)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.45    1:02.02 SILV    20  
                  29.96     1:02.02 (32.06)                                        
  2 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              1:04.30    1:02.45 SILV    17  
                  30.05     1:02.45 (32.40)                                        
  3 Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR              1:02.72    1:02.57 SILV    16  
                  30.02     1:02.57 (32.55)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              1:02.05    1:02.88 SILV    15  
                  30.35     1:02.88 (32.53)                                        
  5 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.69    1:03.02 SILV    14  
                  30.12     1:03.02 (32.90)                                        
  6 Hamazaki, Sakura    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.74    1:03.06 SILV    13  
                  30.26     1:03.06 (32.80)                                        
  7 Dovell, Frances M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.38    1:03.07 SILV    12  
                  30.14     1:03.07 (32.93)                                        
  8 Vleck, Sydney M     11 Empire-MR            1:02.70    1:03.12 SILV    11  
                  30.16     1:03.12 (32.96)                                        
  9 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.19    1:03.39 SILV     9  
                  30.29     1:03.39 (33.10)                                        
 10 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR            1:06.16    1:03.55 SILV     7  
                  30.80     1:03.55 (32.75)                                        
 11 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR              1:06.68    1:03.66 SILV     6  
                  31.11     1:03.66 (32.55)                                        
 12 DeBeauvernet, Cori  12 PBAC-MR              1:05.42    1:03.68 SILV     5  
                  30.70     1:03.68 (32.98)                                        
 13 Byrd, Laura C       12 Empire-MR            1:05.07    1:03.78 SILV     4  
                  30.56     1:03.78 (33.22)                                        
 14 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.05    1:03.99 SILV     3  
                  29.82     1:03.99 (34.17)                                        
 15 Townsend, Rachel A  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.82    1:04.06 SILV     2  
                  30.57     1:04.06 (33.49)                                        
 16 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               1:05.22    1:04.24 SILV     1  
                  30.42     1:04.24 (33.82)                                        
 17 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.34    1:04.41 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.41 (33.28)                                        
 18 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.98    1:04.58 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.58 (33.59)                                        
 19 Schiffman, Amara R  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.01    1:04.94 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.94 (33.59)                                        
 20 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR              1:03.16    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.08 (33.63)                                        
 21 Zaslaw, Katie S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.21    1:05.20 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.20 (34.42)                                        
 22 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.00    1:05.37 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.37 (34.29)                                        
 23 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.78    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.44 (33.86)                                        
 24 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR              1:06.39    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.72     1:05.56 (33.84)                                        
 25 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:06.02    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.67 (34.21)                                        
 25 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.87    1:05.67 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.67 (34.89)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.58    1:05.81 SILV   
 28 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR              1:07.98    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.90     1:05.84 (33.94)                                        
 29 Daly, Aine          12 VAC-MR               1:05.01    1:06.52 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.52 (35.06)                                        
 30 Macaluso, Sophia    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:06.71 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.71 (35.04)                                        
 31 Umansky, Alexandra  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.16    1:06.75 SILV   
 32 Andrews, Mika K     12 Empire-MR            1:07.95    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.82 (34.90)                                        
 33 Blezy, Melina N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.00    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.84 (35.05)                                        
 34 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.57    1:06.98 SILV   
 34 Morrissy, Kelly C   12 Empire-MR            1:08.23    1:06.98 SILV   
 36 Tuchman, Emily      11 SMC-MR               1:08.49    1:07.09 SILV   
 37 Ivey, Hailey        12 SMC-MR               1:05.61    1:07.17 SILV   
                  33.10     1:07.17 (34.07)                                        
 38 Myers, Claire J     12 SSL-MR               1:07.82    1:07.25 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.25 (35.00)                                        
 39 Olson, Laura E      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.42    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.29 (34.94)                                        
 40 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              1:06.21    1:07.42 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.42 (36.00)                                        
 41 Gu, Hannah          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.71    1:07.54 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.54 (34.64)                                        
 42 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.09    1:07.57 SILV   
 43 Fauver, Lily        12 SMC-MR               1:06.89    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.60 (34.96)                                        
 44 Calov, Chiara J     12 PATS-MR              1:08.58    1:07.61 SILV   
 45 Gabriel, Tara N     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.15    1:07.67 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.67 (35.96)                                        
 46 McGoldrick, Erin C  12 WSSC-MR              1:08.10    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.69 (35.55)                                        
 47 Bajramovic, Amela   12 WSSC-MR              1:08.24    1:08.50 SILV   
 47 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR              1:07.70    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.50 (36.18)                                        
 49 Szpynda, Emily      12 SMC-MR               1:08.92    1:08.83 SILV   
 50 Siegel, Lucy        12 SMC-MR               1:07.96    1:08.94 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.94 (35.66)                                        
 51 Cleary, Hannah M    11 Empire-MR            1:09.02    1:09.07 SILV   
 52 Shelton, Merritt W  11 Empire-MR            1:08.17    1:09.13 SILV   
                  31.69     1:09.13 (37.44)                                        
 53 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:07.57    1:09.15 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.15 (36.52)                                        
 54 Ebratt, Emily M     11 Empire-MR            1:09.31    1:09.31 SILV   
 -- MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:06.47         DQ        
      60 False start
                  30.14          DQ (35.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              1:09.32    1:09.78        
  2 Curran, Olivia N    11 Empire-MR            1:08.66    1:09.85        
  3 Lane, Caitlin       12 SMC-MR               1:09.29    1:09.87        
  4 German, Ashley E    12 NBS-MR               1:09.31    1:12.64        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.00  SMAX
              2:27.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:27.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.50    2:12.39 JO      20  
                  31.17     1:05.68 (34.51)     1:40.84 (35.16)     2:12.39 (31.55)
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           2:20.66    2:13.46 JO      17  
                  29.80     1:03.71 (33.91)     1:39.39 (35.68)     2:13.46 (34.07)
SILV - Division  
  1 Dovell, Frances M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.36    2:15.45 SILV    20  
                  30.58     1:05.11 (34.53)     1:41.48 (36.37)     2:15.45 (33.97)
  2 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR            2:20.03    2:15.83 SILV    17  
                  31.23     1:05.24 (34.01)     1:40.94 (35.70)     2:15.83 (34.89)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              2:15.25    2:15.84 SILV    16  
                  31.85     1:06.60 (34.75)     1:41.79 (35.19)     2:15.84 (34.05)
  4 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                2:15.85    2:16.90 SILV    15  
                  32.35     1:07.17 (34.82)     1:42.95 (35.78)     2:16.90 (33.95)
  5 Vleck, Sydney M     11 Empire-MR            2:16.40    2:16.96 SILV    14  
                  31.41     1:06.17 (34.76)     1:41.87 (35.70)     2:16.96 (35.09)
  6 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.06    2:17.02 SILV    13  
                  30.54     1:05.36 (34.82)     1:41.90 (36.54)     2:17.02 (35.12)
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.29    2:17.36 SILV    12  
                  30.91     1:05.55 (34.64)     1:41.78 (36.23)     2:17.36 (35.58)
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              2:14.56    2:17.44 SILV    11  
                  32.26     1:07.22 (34.96)     1:43.04 (35.82)     2:17.44 (34.40)
  9 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.61    2:18.77 SILV     9  
                  32.54     1:07.63 (35.09)     1:43.96 (36.33)     2:18.77 (34.81)
 10 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               2:21.38    2:20.50 SILV     7  
                  30.91     1:05.77 (34.86)     1:43.00 (37.23)     2:20.50 (37.50)
 11 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              2:14.35    2:20.74 SILV     6  
                  32.52     1:08.31 (35.79)     1:46.11 (37.80)     2:20.74 (34.63)
 12 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR              2:20.30    2:21.20 SILV     5  
                  32.17     1:07.65 (35.48)     1:45.36 (37.71)     2:21.20 (35.84)
 13 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.11    2:21.44 SILV     4  
                  31.28     1:07.45 (36.17)     1:45.66 (38.21)     2:21.44 (35.78)
 14 Jackson, Anna E     12 Marlins-MR           2:25.73    2:21.92 SILV     3  
                  32.48     1:09.30 (36.82)     1:45.78 (36.48)     2:21.92 (36.14)
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.44    2:22.08 SILV     2  
                  32.46     1:08.97 (36.51)     1:46.40 (37.43)     2:22.08 (35.68)
 16 Andrews, Mika K     12 Empire-MR            2:26.93    2:22.39 SILV     1  
                  32.60     1:08.53 (35.93)     1:45.63 (37.10)     2:22.39 (36.76)
 17 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR              2:26.25    2:23.31 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.84 (35.56)     1:45.10 (38.26)     2:23.31 (38.21)
 18 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              2:22.22    2:24.34 SILV   
                  31.65     1:08.89 (37.24)     1:47.11 (38.22)     2:24.34 (37.23)
 19 Ivey, Hailey        12 SMC-MR               2:21.83    2:24.56 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.27 (36.63)     1:48.82 (38.55)     2:24.56 (35.74)
 20 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.75    2:24.72 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.94 (37.06)     1:47.81 (37.87)     2:24.72 (36.91)
 21 Byrd, Laura C       12 Empire-MR            2:26.92    2:26.21 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.00 (37.03)     1:48.82 (38.82)     2:26.21 (37.39)
 22 Gu, Hannah          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.50    2:27.46 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.24 (37.11)     1:50.47 (38.23)     2:27.46 (36.99)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Siegel, Lucy        12 SMC-MR               2:26.70        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              2:17.12         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX
              6:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.00 - 6:25.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                6:07.43    5:56.38 JO      20  
                  32.18     1:08.14 (35.96)     1:44.14 (36.00)     2:20.28 (36.14)
        2:56.54 (36.26)     3:32.45 (35.91)     4:08.86 (36.41)     4:45.72 (36.86)
        5:21.98 (36.26)     5:56.38 (34.40)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Vleck, Sydney M     11 Empire-MR            6:07.74    6:02.13 SILV    20  
                  31.58     1:06.25 (34.67)     1:42.49 (36.24)     2:19.73 (37.24)
        2:56.36 (36.63)     3:33.49 (37.13)     4:11.09 (37.60)     4:48.21 (37.12)
        5:26.01 (37.80)     6:02.13 (36.12)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:11.39    6:04.91 SILV    17  
                  31.95     1:07.67 (35.72)     1:44.41 (36.74)     2:20.62 (36.21)
        2:58.11 (37.49)     3:36.03 (37.92)     4:14.13 (38.10)     4:51.63 (37.50)
        5:28.63 (37.00)     6:04.91 (36.28)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           6:15.13    6:05.15 SILV    16  
                  31.71     1:07.01 (35.30)     1:43.90 (36.89)     2:20.95 (37.05)
        2:58.37 (37.42)     3:36.59 (38.22)     4:15.05 (38.46)     4:52.51 (37.46)
        5:29.73 (37.22)     6:05.15 (35.42)                                        
  4 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:20.92    6:05.75 SILV    15  
                  32.25     1:08.89 (36.64)     1:46.30 (37.41)     2:23.07 (36.77)
        3:00.70 (37.63)     3:37.78 (37.08)     4:14.95 (37.17)     4:52.49 (37.54)
        5:29.88 (37.39)     6:05.75 (35.87)                                        
  5 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              6:03.74    6:07.30 SILV    14  
                  32.12     1:07.95 (35.83)     1:45.40 (37.45)     2:24.11 (38.71)
        3:01.51 (37.40)     3:39.65 (38.14)     4:17.06 (37.41)     4:55.78 (38.72)
        5:32.69 (36.91)     6:07.30 (34.61)                                        
  6 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR              6:05.68    6:09.07 SILV    13  
                  31.69     1:07.31 (35.62)     1:44.71 (37.40)     2:22.38 (37.67)
        3:00.15 (37.77)     3:38.43 (38.28)     4:16.26 (37.83)     4:54.58 (38.32)
        5:32.28 (37.70)     6:09.07 (36.79)                                        
  7 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:11.93    6:12.14 SILV    12  
                  31.46     1:06.87 (35.41)     1:44.60 (37.73)     2:23.02 (38.42)
        3:02.35 (39.33)     3:41.14 (38.79)     4:19.72 (38.58)     4:58.15 (38.43)
        5:36.39 (38.24)     6:12.14 (35.75)                                        
  8 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:18.02    6:12.39 SILV    11  
                  31.71     1:08.35 (36.64)     1:46.56 (38.21)     2:25.34 (38.78)
        3:03.68 (38.34)     3:42.30 (38.62)     4:20.78 (38.48)     4:59.48 (38.70)
        5:36.64 (37.16)     6:12.39 (35.75)                                        
  9 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.46    6:12.42 SILV     9  
                  32.83     1:09.26 (36.43)     1:46.50 (37.24)     2:24.76 (38.26)
        3:02.03 (37.27)     3:40.29 (38.26)     4:18.40 (38.11)     4:57.00 (38.60)
        5:35.53 (38.53)     6:12.42 (36.89)                                        
 10 Smith, Jazmine K    11 Empire-MR            6:18.13    6:12.96 SILV     7  
                  31.83     1:07.67 (35.84)     1:45.01 (37.34)     2:22.86 (37.85)
        3:01.54 (38.68)     3:39.88 (38.34)     4:18.67 (38.79)     4:57.51 (38.84)
        5:36.63 (39.12)     6:12.96 (36.33)                                        
 11 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:18.41    6:15.49 SILV     6  
                  31.11     1:06.42 (35.31)     1:44.34 (37.92)     2:23.06 (38.72)
        3:01.85 (38.79)     3:41.28 (39.43)     4:20.84 (39.56)     4:59.84 (39.00)
        5:39.68 (39.84)     6:15.49 (35.81)                                        
 12 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               6:23.85    6:15.92 SILV     5  
                  31.13     1:06.75 (35.62)     1:44.52 (37.77)     2:23.45 (38.93)
        3:02.51 (39.06)     3:41.65 (39.14)     4:20.70 (39.05)     5:00.47 (39.77)
        5:38.47 (38.00)     6:15.92 (37.45)                                        
 13 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              6:18.86    6:16.40 SILV     4  
                  32.14     1:08.61 (36.47)     1:47.16 (38.55)     2:25.18 (38.02)
        3:04.72 (39.54)     3:43.37 (38.65)     4:21.81 (38.44)     5:01.32 (39.51)
        5:39.38 (38.06)     6:16.40 (37.02)                                        
 14 Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR              6:21.35    6:18.63 SILV     3  
                  32.32     1:08.41 (36.09)     1:46.06 (37.65)     2:23.87 (37.81)
        3:02.42 (38.55)     3:41.69 (39.27)     4:20.89 (39.20)     5:00.58 (39.69)
        5:39.78 (39.20)     6:18.63 (38.85)                                        
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:18.05    6:20.70 SILV     2  
                  32.37     1:08.51 (36.14)     1:46.94 (38.43)     2:26.36 (39.42)
        3:05.85 (39.49)     3:45.11 (39.26)     4:25.15 (40.04)     5:04.96 (39.81)
        5:43.77 (38.81)     6:20.70 (36.93)                                        
 16 Zaslaw, Katie S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.88    6:21.41 SILV     1  
                  33.03     1:11.29 (38.26)     1:49.35 (38.06)     2:28.69 (39.34)
        3:07.61 (38.92)     3:46.53 (38.92)     4:25.43 (38.90)     5:04.20 (38.77)
        5:42.39 (38.19)     6:21.41 (39.02)                                        
 17 Andrews, Mika K     12 Empire-MR            6:24.42    6:22.75 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.33 (36.65)     1:47.31 (37.98)     2:26.66 (39.35)
        3:06.04 (39.38)     3:45.45 (39.41)     4:25.46 (40.01)     5:05.59 (40.13)
        5:45.04 (39.45)     6:22.75 (37.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Townsend, Rachel A  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:25.31    6:28.16        
                  34.02     1:11.94 (37.92)     1:50.30 (38.36)     2:29.88 (39.58)
        3:09.48 (39.60)     3:49.35 (39.87)     4:29.26 (39.91)     5:09.73 (40.47)
        5:49.80 (40.07)     6:28.16 (38.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.99  JO
                33.00  SMAX
                38.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.00 - 38.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.09      32.50 JO      20  
  2 Passante, Julia     11 NY Sharks-MR           33.69      32.64 JO      17  
  3 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NY Sharks-MR           34.46      32.72 JO      16  
  4 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.14      32.78 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.24      33.03 SILV    20  
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR                33.40      33.04 SILV    17  
  3 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR                34.25      33.14 SILV    16  
  4 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.46      33.30 SILV    15  
  5 Schiffman, Amara R  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.31      33.32 SILV    14  
  6 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.80      33.38 SILV    13  
  7 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR                33.36      33.49 SILV    12  
  8 Adderley, Erikah J  12 SSL-MR                 34.09      33.57 SILV    11  
  9 Hamazaki, Sakura    12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.97      33.65 SILV     9  
 10 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.55      33.73 SILV     7  
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR                33.97      33.74 SILV     6  
 12 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR                 34.79      33.76 SILV     5  
 13 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR                33.59      33.79 SILV     4  
 14 Townsend, Rachel A  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.58      33.82 SILV     3  
 15 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR                34.57      33.83 SILV     2  
 16 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR                37.47      33.84 SILV     1  
 17 Myers, Claire J     12 SSL-MR                 35.14      33.92 SILV   
 18 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                  34.10      33.98 SILV   
 19 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR                34.06      33.99 SILV   
 20 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR                36.05      34.05 SILV   
 20 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.35      34.05 SILV   
 22 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR              36.47      34.08 SILV   
 23 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR                35.05      34.45 SILV   
 24 Fauver, Lily        12 SMC-MR                 34.41      34.52 SILV   
 25 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.39      34.55 SILV   
 26 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.16      34.61 SILV   
 27 Morrissy, Kelly C   12 Empire-MR              36.02      34.65 SILV   
 28 Bajramovic, Amela   12 WSSC-MR                35.48      34.75 SILV   
 29 Vleck, Sydney M     11 Empire-MR              34.91      34.89 SILV   
 30 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      34.92 SILV   
 31 Dovell, Frances M   12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.05      34.95 SILV   
 32 Hartigan, Maddie R  11 Empire-MR              35.81      35.04 SILV   
 33 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR                35.27      35.05 SILV   
 34 Thantu, Madison G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.35      35.16 SILV   
 35 Parkinson, Bri G    12 FAST-MR                35.11      35.26 SILV   
 36 Sciacca, Julia P    12 CFJV-MR                35.66      35.43 SILV   
 37 Olson, Laura E      12 NY Sharks-MR           35.06      35.45 SILV   
 38 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.07      35.50 SILV   
 39 Andrews, Mika K     12 Empire-MR              36.87      35.53 SILV   
 40 Reddy, Margot S     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.54      35.65 SILV   
 41 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                34.73      35.74 SILV   
 42 Donlon, Jillian P   12 WSSC-MR                37.81      35.82 SILV   
 43 Seward, Kristen J   12 Dolphins-MR            37.08      35.89 SILV   
 44 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR                37.03      35.93 SILV   
 44 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR                36.45      35.93 SILV   
 44 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR                36.28      35.93 SILV   
 47 Szpynda, Adriana    12 SMC-MR                 37.48      35.94 SILV   
 48 Martini, Danielle   12 CSD-MR                 37.28      35.96 SILV   
 49 Ebratt, Emily M     11 Empire-MR              37.83      36.03 SILV   
 50 Capolongo, Genevie  12 SMC-MR                 35.12      36.04 SILV   
 51 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR                36.08      36.05 SILV   
 52 Blezy, Melina N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.27      36.29 SILV   
 53 Ivey, Hailey        12 SMC-MR                 33.92      36.39 SILV   
 54 Umansky, Alexandra  11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.14      36.42 SILV   
 55 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR                36.22      36.53 SILV   
 56 Byrd, Laura C       12 Empire-MR              36.81      36.56 SILV   
 57 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR                37.18      36.66 SILV   
 58 Buscema, Pamela     12 SMC-MR                 35.88      36.73 SILV   
 59 DeBeauvernet, Cori  12 PBAC-MR                35.82      36.74 SILV   
 60 Lane, Caitlin       12 SMC-MR                 36.85      36.89 SILV   
 61 Macaluso, Sophia    12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.25      36.92 SILV   
 62 Madden, Mikayla A   12 SSL-MR                 36.72      36.94 SILV   
 63 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR                37.32      36.95 SILV   
 63 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.10      36.95 SILV   
 65 Boldrin, Emily N    11 VAC-MR                 36.18      37.00 SILV   
 66 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.40      37.08 SILV   
 67 Tucker, Charlotte   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.06      37.21 SILV   
 68 Fernandes, Lauren   11 COND-MR                37.69      37.25 SILV   
 69 Gabriel, Tara N     12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.05      37.32 SILV   
 70 McGoldrick, Erin C  12 WSSC-MR                36.08      37.36 SILV   
 71 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR                36.88      37.37 SILV   
 72 Dexter, Mickayla M  12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.55      37.45 SILV   
 73 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR                37.27      37.47 SILV   
 74 Kane, Colleen T     12 PBAC-MR                37.49      37.50 SILV   
 75 Prahl, Lizzie J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.05      37.69 SILV   
 76 Szpynda, Emily      12 SMC-MR                 38.03      37.73 SILV   
 76 Quinton, Victoria   12 WSSC-MR                36.77      37.73 SILV   
 78 Lyko, Angelika      11 MVA-MR                 37.70      37.87 SILV   
 78 Jarvis, MacKenzie   12 Dolphins-MR            38.07      37.87 SILV   
 80 Salimi, Sana W      11 COND-MR                37.87      37.88 SILV   
 -- Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.24         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lockhart, Sierra N  11 FAST-MR                37.34      38.10        
  2 Schiavi, Guilia     12 PATS-MR                37.79      38.11        
  3 Daly, Aine          12 VAC-MR                 37.17      38.50        
  4 Behrens, Erin N     11 NDAC-MR                38.04      39.25        
  5 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                37.04      39.52        
 -- Davisberg, Hailey   12 Marlins-MR             37.56        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Cazzetta, Margueri  12 MVA-MR                 37.72         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.50  SMAX
              1:22.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.50 - 1:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              1:12.01    1:08.84 JO      20  
                  33.53     1:08.84 (35.31)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR              1:10.92    1:09.23 JO      17  
                  33.98     1:09.23 (35.25)                                        
  3 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              1:13.75    1:09.97 JO      16  
                  34.25     1:09.97 (35.72)                                        
  4 Zaslaw, Katie S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.75    1:10.35 JO      15  
                  34.89     1:10.35 (35.46)                                        
  5 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.06    1:10.38 JO      14  
                  34.69     1:10.38 (35.69)                                        
  6 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.60    1:10.39 JO      13  
                  34.28     1:10.39 (36.11)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              1:13.04    1:11.39 SILV    20  
                  35.00     1:11.39 (36.39)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.92    1:11.70 SILV    17  
                  34.78     1:11.70 (36.92)                                        
  3 Dovell, Frances M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.38    1:11.83 SILV    16  
                  34.37     1:11.83 (37.46)                                        
  4 Schiffman, Amara R  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:11.90 SILV    15  
                  34.96     1:11.90 (36.94)                                        
  5 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.08    1:12.01 SILV    14  
                  35.19     1:12.01 (36.82)                                        
  6 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.67    1:12.15 SILV    13  
                  35.99     1:12.15 (36.16)                                        
  7 Passante, Julia     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.54    1:12.36 SILV    12  
                  34.68     1:12.36 (37.68)                                        
  8 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.76    1:12.61 SILV    11  
                  35.94     1:12.61 (36.67)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.57    1:12.65 SILV     9  
                  36.37     1:12.65 (36.28)                                        
 10 Andrews, Mika K     12 Empire-MR            1:16.64    1:12.77 SILV     7  
                  35.90     1:12.77 (36.87)                                        
 11 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               1:13.49    1:12.83 SILV     6  
                  35.36     1:12.83 (37.47)                                        
 12 Bajramovic, Amela   12 WSSC-MR              1:15.59    1:12.97 SILV     5  
                  36.01     1:12.97 (36.96)                                        
 13 Ivey, Hailey        12 SMC-MR               1:11.27    1:13.00 SILV     4  
                  36.31     1:13.00 (36.69)                                        
 14 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.24    1:13.02 SILV     3  
                  34.73     1:13.02 (38.29)                                        
 15 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR            1:16.44    1:13.44 SILV     1.5
                  36.08     1:13.44 (37.36)                                        
 15 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.50    1:13.44 SILV     1.5
                  35.67     1:13.44 (37.77)                                        
 17 Fauver, Lily        12 SMC-MR               1:12.81    1:13.70 SILV   
                  36.27     1:13.70 (37.43)                                        
 18 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:16.14    1:13.78 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.78 (38.06)                                        
 19 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              1:12.27    1:13.94 SILV   
                  36.25     1:13.94 (37.69)                                        
 20 Hamazaki, Sakura    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.14    1:13.98 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.98 (37.93)                                        
 21 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:14.02 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.02 (37.54)                                        
 22 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                1:14.49    1:14.04 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.04 (38.61)                                        
 23 Myers, Claire J     12 SSL-MR               1:16.23    1:14.30 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.30 (38.11)                                        
 24 Vleck, Sydney M     11 Empire-MR            1:14.67    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.34 (38.09)                                        
 25 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:12.91    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.49 (38.42)                                        
 26 Townsend, Rachel A  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.92    1:14.57 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.57 (38.15)                                        
 27 Hartigan, Maddie R  11 Empire-MR            1:16.62    1:14.63 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.63 (38.30)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.70    1:15.22 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.22 (38.49)                                        
 29 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR              1:16.17    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.23 (38.72)                                        
 30 Ebratt, Emily M     11 Empire-MR            1:20.23    1:15.26 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.26 (38.74)                                        
 31 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR              1:22.31    1:15.30 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.30 (39.16)                                        
 32 Morrissy, Kelly C   12 Empire-MR            1:18.90    1:16.13 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.13 (39.29)                                        
 33 Olson, Laura E      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.97    1:16.19 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.19 (38.96)                                        
 34 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:17.68    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.34 (39.08)                                        
 35 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              1:16.11    1:17.01 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.01 (40.13)                                        
 36 Szpynda, Adriana    12 SMC-MR               1:18.69    1:17.05 SILV   
                  38.05     1:17.05 (39.00)                                        
 37 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR              1:18.21    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.93     1:17.17 (39.24)                                        
 38 DeBeauvernet, Cori  12 PBAC-MR              1:16.13    1:17.34 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.34 (39.43)                                        
 39 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR              1:21.37    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.43 (39.68)                                        
 40 Umansky, Alexandra  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.13    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.69 (40.00)                                        
 41 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR              1:17.96    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.12 (40.13)                                        
 42 Adderley, Erikah J  12 SSL-MR               1:13.82    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.22 (40.77)                                        
 43 Reddy, Margot S     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.56    1:18.39 SILV   
                  38.57     1:18.39 (39.82)                                        
 44 Parkinson, Bri G    12 FAST-MR              1:16.93    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.55 (41.19)                                        
 45 Jackson, Anna E     12 Marlins-MR           1:17.96    1:18.60 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.60 (40.64)                                        
 46 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              1:18.25    1:18.64 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.64 (40.12)                                        
 47 McGoldrick, Erin C  12 WSSC-MR              1:20.03    1:18.84 SILV   
                  38.37     1:18.84 (40.47)                                        
 48 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.75    1:18.86 SILV   
                  38.90     1:18.86 (39.96)                                        
 49 Thantu, Madison G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:18.92 SILV   
                  38.49     1:18.92 (40.43)                                        
 50 Byrd, Laura C       12 Empire-MR            1:18.05    1:19.14 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.14 (40.56)                                        
 51 Seward, Kristen J   12 Dolphins-MR          1:20.80    1:19.21 SILV   
                  38.55     1:19.21 (40.66)                                        
 52 Buscema, Pamela     12 SMC-MR               1:17.60    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.68     1:19.58 (40.90)                                        
 52 Peruffo, Alexa K    11 Dolphins-MR          1:20.33    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.58 (40.85)                                        
 54 Sciacca, Julia P    12 CFJV-MR              1:20.32    1:19.61 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.61 (41.32)                                        
 55 Dexter, Mickayla M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.90    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.66 (40.91)                                        
 56 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.33    1:19.70 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.70 (41.40)                                        
 57 Prahl, Lizzie J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.66    1:19.75 SILV   
                  39.46     1:19.75 (40.29)                                        
 58 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              1:19.11    1:19.82 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.82 (41.16)                                        
 59 German, Ashley E    12 NBS-MR               1:21.34    1:20.10 SILV   
                  39.35     1:20.10 (40.75)                                        
 60 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR              1:21.99    1:20.29 SILV   
                  40.04     1:20.29 (40.25)                                        
 61 Soh, Krista         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.38    1:20.31 SILV   
                1:20.31         1:20.31 ( )                                        
 62 Madden, Mikayla A   12 SSL-MR               1:22.21    1:20.41 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.41 (41.36)                                        
 63 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.13    1:20.57 SILV   
                  38.92     1:20.57 (41.65)                                        
 64 Elwood, Kylie M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.98    1:20.62 SILV   
                  39.39     1:20.62 (41.23)                                        
 65 Gabriel, Tara N     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.05    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.71 (41.94)                                        
 66 Battiato, Ashley T  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.92    1:20.84 SILV   
                  39.38     1:20.84 (41.46)                                        
 67 Lyko, Angelika      11 MVA-MR               1:22.02    1:21.02 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.02 (42.64)                                        
 68 Seck, Fatima B      11 Empire-MR            1:19.85    1:21.11 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.11 (42.14)                                        
 69 Tucker, Charlotte   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.81    1:21.15 SILV   
                  40.26     1:21.15 (40.89)                                        
 70 Szpynda, Emily      12 SMC-MR               1:20.61    1:21.25 SILV   
                  39.39     1:21.25 (41.86)                                        
 71 Calov, Chiara J     12 PATS-MR              1:22.66    1:21.30 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.30 (42.11)                                        
 72 Donlon, Jillian P   12 WSSC-MR              1:21.66    1:21.33 SILV   
                  39.58     1:21.33 (41.75)                                        
 73 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.94    1:21.71 SILV   
                  39.09     1:21.71 (42.62)                                        
 74 Vela, Allie J       11 NBS-MR               1:22.81    1:22.04 SILV   
                  40.10     1:22.04 (41.94)                                        
 75 Schiavi, Guilia     12 PATS-MR              1:21.27    1:22.25 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.25 (42.36)                                        
 76 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:22.61    1:22.36 SILV   
                  40.20     1:22.36 (42.16)                                        
 77 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.17    1:22.42 SILV   
                  40.58     1:22.42 (41.84)                                        
 78 Cleary, Hannah M    11 Empire-MR            1:22.22    1:22.43 SILV   
                  40.17     1:22.43 (42.26)                                        
 79 Macaluso, Sophia    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.28    1:22.59 SILV   
                  40.20     1:22.59 (42.39)                                        
 80 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR              1:20.89    1:22.60 SILV   
                  40.09     1:22.60 (42.51)                                        
 81 King, Mairead E     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.31    1:22.76 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.76 (44.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR              1:22.67    1:24.60        
                  41.85     1:24.60 (42.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.00 - 2:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.60    2:25.71 JO      20  
                  34.44     1:11.52 (37.08)     1:49.01 (37.49)     2:25.71 (36.70)
  2 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              2:33.99    2:26.79 JO      17  
                  34.66     1:12.64 (37.98)     1:50.53 (37.89)     2:26.79 (36.26)
SILV - Division  
  1 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               2:39.56    2:33.81 SILV    20  
                  36.15     1:15.29 (39.14)     1:54.52 (39.23)     2:33.81 (39.29)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              2:42.04    2:36.26 SILV    17  
                  36.79     1:17.82 (41.03)     1:58.67 (40.85)     2:36.26 (37.59)
  3 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.20    2:37.91 SILV    16  
                  37.27     1:18.06 (40.79)     1:59.05 (40.99)     2:37.91 (38.86)
  4 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.74    2:38.32 SILV    15  
                  37.38     1:17.25 (39.87)     1:58.50 (41.25)     2:38.32 (39.82)
  5 Townsend, Rachel A  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.09    2:38.94 SILV    14  
                  37.65     1:18.62 (40.97)     1:59.40 (40.78)     2:38.94 (39.54)
  6 Fauver, Lily        12 SMC-MR               2:35.02    2:39.81 SILV    13  
                  39.07     1:19.35 (40.28)     2:00.11 (40.76)     2:39.81 (39.70)
  7 Hamazaki, Sakura    12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.28    2:40.69 SILV    12  
                  36.81     1:18.03 (41.22)     2:01.02 (42.99)     2:40.69 (39.67)
  8 Adderley, Erikah J  12 SSL-MR               2:50.14    2:51.24 SILV    11  
                  38.42     1:20.98 (42.56)     2:05.96 (44.98)     2:51.24 (45.28)
  9 Madden, Mikayla A   12 SSL-MR               2:52.32    2:51.62 SILV     9  
                  39.63     1:22.92 (43.29)     2:08.09 (45.17)     2:51.62 (43.53)
 10 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.86    2:52.62 SILV     7  
                  40.58     1:24.66 (44.08)     2:09.25 (44.59)     2:52.62 (43.37)
 11 Calov, Chiara J     12 PATS-MR              2:53.47    2:52.76 SILV     6  
                  40.15     1:23.63 (43.48)     2:08.18 (44.55)     2:52.76 (44.58)
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.49    2:52.90 SILV     5  
                  42.45   2:52.90 (2:10.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                43.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 43.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR             39.51      37.06 JO      20  
  2 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR                37.47      37.10 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Thantu, Madison G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.68      37.21 SILV    20  
  2 Zaslaw, Katie S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.99      37.46 SILV    17  
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR                38.06      37.59 SILV    16  
  4 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.79      37.68 SILV    15  
  5 Donlon, Jillian P   12 WSSC-MR                38.15      37.86 SILV    14  
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                37.44      38.38 SILV    13  
  7 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR                37.61      38.42 SILV    12  
  8 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NY Sharks-MR           38.43      38.49 SILV    11  
  9 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR                39.20      38.61 SILV     9  
 10 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR           38.54      38.72 SILV     7  
 11 Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR                39.36      38.73 SILV     6  
 12 Parkinson, Bri G    12 FAST-MR                38.27      38.80 SILV     5  
 13 Vleck, Sydney M     11 Empire-MR              37.42      38.81 SILV     4  
 14 Sweeney, Julia M    12 Dolphins-MR            38.41      38.82 SILV     3  
 15 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.51      38.88 SILV     2  
 16 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.47      38.95 SILV     0.5
 16 Smith, Jazmine K    11 Empire-MR              41.90      38.95 SILV     0.5
 18 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR              41.82      39.00 SILV   
 19 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.93      39.09 SILV   
 20 Gu, Hannah          12 NY Sharks-MR           39.85      39.34 SILV   
 21 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR                 40.58      39.47 SILV   
 22 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.27      39.51 SILV   
 23 Gomes, Saige M      12 PBAC-MR                39.05      39.59 SILV   
 24 Mialma, Itzel       12 NDAC-MR                41.58      39.78 SILV   
 25 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.32      39.81 SILV   
 26 Cushman, Alexis     12 SMC-MR                 41.90      39.84 SILV   
 27 Macaluso, Sophia    12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.66      39.87 SILV   
 28 Elwood, Kylie M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.66      39.90 SILV   
 28 Paul, Jennifer      11 UNNBS-MR               40.96      39.90 SILV   
 30 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR                41.01      39.93 SILV   
 30 Desa, Isabella S    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.55      39.93 SILV   
 32 Scesney, Abbey M    12 PATS-MR                41.35      39.98 SILV   
 33 Cartularo, Madison  12 SMC-MR                 40.97      39.99 SILV   
 34 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.59      40.04 SILV   
 35 Scarduzio, Teresa   12 Dolphins-MR            41.41      40.12 SILV   
 36 Shaffer, Bailey F   12 NDAC-MR                40.93      40.20 SILV   
 36 Battiato, Ashley T  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.74      40.20 SILV   
 38 Lockhart, Sierra N  11 FAST-MR                41.08      40.22 SILV   
 39 Umansky, Alexandra  11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.11      40.24 SILV   
 40 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.38      40.33 SILV   
 40 Passante, Julia     11 NY Sharks-MR           40.48      40.33 SILV   
 42 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR                40.37      40.34 SILV   
 43 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.06      40.42 SILV   
 44 Hamazaki, Sakura    12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.97      40.52 SILV   
 45 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR                40.41      40.54 SILV   
 46 Dougan, Delilah K   11 NDAC-MR                42.73      40.55 SILV   
 47 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR                42.91      40.76 SILV   
 48 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR                40.81      41.12 SILV   
 49 Davis-MacFarlane,   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.28      41.14 SILV   
 49 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR                40.73      41.14 SILV   
 51 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR                41.83      41.15 SILV   
 52 Morgante, Megan E   12 CFJV-MR                42.89      41.24 SILV   
 53 Medina, Priscilla   11 COND-MR                41.72      41.27 SILV   
 54 Cavotti, Emily C    11 NDAC-MR                41.13      41.28 SILV   
 55 Sciacca, Julia P    12 CFJV-MR                40.15      41.41 SILV   
 56 Blezy, Melina N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.07      41.46 SILV   
 57 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                42.98      41.54 SILV   
 58 Olson, Laura E      12 NY Sharks-MR           40.66      41.57 SILV   
 58 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.63      41.57 SILV   
 60 Quinton, Victoria   12 WSSC-MR                42.40      41.78 SILV   
 61 Morrissy, Kelly C   12 Empire-MR              42.12      41.81 SILV   
 62 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.54      41.83 SILV   
 62 Bajramovic, Amela   12 WSSC-MR                41.71      41.83 SILV   
 64 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR                41.56      41.84 SILV   
 65 Stephenson, Jenaye  12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.91      41.99 SILV   
 66 Gabriel, Tara N     12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.59      42.00 SILV   
 67 Cohen, Elena        12 CFJV-MR                42.98      42.08 SILV   
 68 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR                42.80      42.34 SILV   
 69 McGoldrick, Erin C  12 WSSC-MR                43.17      42.41 SILV   
 70 Cleary, Hannah M    11 Empire-MR              42.97      42.70 SILV   
 71 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR                43.28      43.04 SILV   
 72 Potter, Nikki E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.65      43.07 SILV   
 73 Goldstein, Claire   11 Empire-MR              42.74      43.12 SILV   
 74 Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR                42.90      43.15 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boldrin, Emily N    11 VAC-MR                 42.82      43.47        
  2 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR                42.90      43.55        
  3 Capolongo, Genevie  12 SMC-MR                 42.83      43.66        
  4 Schultheiss, Olivi  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.54      43.84        
  5 Capelli, Julia C    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.66      43.95        
  6 Andrews, Mika K     12 Empire-MR              42.85      43.98        
  7 Sargios, Justina    11 DA-MR                  43.22      44.42        
  8 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR                42.99      44.64        
  9 Schiavi, Guilia     12 PATS-MR                42.67      45.43        
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.97        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:20.50  SMAX
              1:32.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:32.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.88    1:18.76 JO      20  
                  37.33     1:18.76 (41.43)                                        
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           1:24.09    1:19.15 JO      17  
                  37.51     1:19.15 (41.64)                                        
  3 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              1:21.10    1:19.77 JO      16  
                  37.11     1:19.77 (42.66)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:20.53 SILV    20  
                  37.93     1:20.53 (42.60)                                        
  2 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.03    1:21.82 SILV    17  
                  39.62     1:21.82 (42.20)                                        
  3 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.93    1:22.13 SILV    16  
                  38.87     1:22.13 (43.26)                                        
  4 Daly, Aine          12 VAC-MR               1:22.20    1:22.51 SILV    15  
                  39.74     1:22.51 (42.77)                                        
  5 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR              1:21.53    1:22.67 SILV    14  
                  39.34     1:22.67 (43.33)                                        
  6 Vleck, Sydney M     11 Empire-MR            1:20.50    1:23.29 SILV    13  
                  39.66     1:23.29 (43.63)                                        
  7 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR              1:23.52    1:23.58 SILV    12  
                  40.14     1:23.58 (43.44)                                        
  8 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.77    1:23.77 SILV    11  
                  40.67     1:23.77 (43.10)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.31    1:23.90 SILV     9  
                  40.32     1:23.90 (43.58)                                        
 10 Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR              1:23.81    1:24.05 SILV     7  
                  40.51     1:24.05 (43.54)                                        
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:23.33    1:24.36 SILV     6  
                  40.01     1:24.36 (44.35)                                        
 12 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:24.54 SILV     5  
                  40.49     1:24.54 (44.05)                                        
 13 Gu, Hannah          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.25    1:24.56 SILV     4  
                  40.66     1:24.56 (43.90)                                        
 14 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              1:22.49    1:24.73 SILV     3  
                  39.11     1:24.73 (45.62)                                        
 15 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.56    1:24.78 SILV     2  
                  39.93     1:24.78 (44.85)                                        
 16 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR            1:27.99    1:25.04 SILV     1  
                  39.66     1:25.04 (45.38)                                        
 17 Smith, Jazmine K    11 Empire-MR            1:26.77    1:25.09 SILV   
                  40.56     1:25.09 (44.53)                                        
 18 Donlon, Jillian P   12 WSSC-MR              1:22.80    1:25.14 SILV   
                  39.79     1:25.14 (45.35)                                        
 19 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              1:23.59    1:25.28 SILV   
                  41.63     1:25.28 (43.65)                                        
 20 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR              1:26.82    1:25.60 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.60 (44.55)                                        
 21 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               1:27.18    1:25.84 SILV   
                  40.51     1:25.84 (45.33)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Julia M    12 Dolphins-MR          1:23.68    1:25.94 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.94 (45.69)                                        
 23 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:26.11 SILV   
                  40.17     1:26.11 (45.94)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:28.44    1:26.12 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.12 (44.71)                                        
 25 Paul, Jennifer      11 UNNBS-MR             1:29.39    1:26.16 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.16 (44.98)                                        
 26 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.28    1:26.38 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.38 (45.39)                                        
 27 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              1:28.36    1:26.43 SILV   
                  41.56     1:26.43 (44.87)                                        
 28 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.62    1:26.83 SILV   
                  41.01     1:26.83 (45.82)                                        
 29 Elwood, Kylie M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.34    1:26.94 SILV   
                  41.19     1:26.94 (45.75)                                        
 30 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR              1:26.61    1:27.27 SILV   
                  42.43     1:27.27 (44.84)                                        
 31 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.42    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.56     1:27.49 (45.93)                                        
 32 Mialma, Itzel       12 NDAC-MR              1:29.50    1:27.74 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.74 (46.57)                                        
 33 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              1:29.83    1:27.76 SILV   
                  41.92     1:27.76 (45.84)                                        
 34 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR              1:26.71    1:27.90 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.90 (46.22)                                        
 35 Macaluso, Sophia    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.53    1:27.95 SILV   
                  41.89     1:27.95 (46.06)                                        
 36 Tuchman, Emily      11 SMC-MR               1:31.26    1:28.08 SILV   
                  42.70     1:28.08 (45.38)                                        
 37 Scesney, Abbey M    12 PATS-MR              1:31.10    1:28.15 SILV   
                  42.71     1:28.15 (45.44)                                        
 38 Passante, Julia     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.27    1:28.22 SILV   
                  42.14     1:28.22 (46.08)                                        
 39 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR              1:28.57    1:28.51 SILV   
                  42.18     1:28.51 (46.33)                                        
 40 Fauver, Lily        12 SMC-MR               1:28.00    1:28.68 SILV   
                  42.53     1:28.68 (46.15)                                        
 41 Gomes, Saige M      12 PBAC-MR              1:26.74    1:28.80 SILV   
                  42.07     1:28.80 (46.73)                                        
 42 Bajramovic, Amela   12 WSSC-MR              1:31.84    1:28.83 SILV   
                  42.43     1:28.83 (46.40)                                        
 43 Ivey, Hailey        12 SMC-MR               1:24.52    1:29.32 SILV   
                  43.18     1:29.32 (46.14)                                        
 44 Umansky, Alexandra  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.64    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.17     1:29.37 (46.20)                                        
 45 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.55    1:29.42 SILV   
                  42.61     1:29.42 (46.81)                                        
 46 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR              1:29.26    1:29.54 SILV   
                  43.51     1:29.54 (46.03)                                        
 47 Dovell, Frances M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.16    1:29.64 SILV   
                  42.47     1:29.64 (47.17)                                        
 48 Cartularo, Madison  12 SMC-MR               1:29.59    1:29.73 SILV   
                  43.93     1:29.73 (45.80)                                        
 49 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR              1:28.91    1:29.87 SILV   
                  42.66     1:29.87 (47.21)                                        
 50 Parkinson, Bri G    12 FAST-MR              1:27.54    1:30.55 SILV   
                  41.56     1:30.55 (48.99)                                        
 51 Medina, Priscilla   11 COND-MR              1:29.94    1:30.65 SILV   
                  43.17     1:30.65 (47.48)                                        
 52 Battiato, Ashley T  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.86    1:30.73 SILV   
                  42.85     1:30.73 (47.88)                                        
 53 Quinton, Victoria   12 WSSC-MR              1:31.04    1:30.84 SILV   
                  42.86     1:30.84 (47.98)                                        
 54 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              1:32.17    1:31.04 SILV   
                  42.04     1:31.04 (49.00)                                        
 55 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              1:30.35    1:31.23 SILV   
                  44.58     1:31.23 (46.65)                                        
 56 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:31.11    1:31.44 SILV   
                  44.09     1:31.44 (47.35)                                        
 57 Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR              1:30.59    1:31.73 SILV   
                  45.23     1:31.73 (46.50)                                        
 58 Desa, Isabella S    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.50    1:31.85 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.85 (48.00)                                        
 59 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:32.46    1:31.87 SILV   
                  45.35     1:31.87 (46.52)                                        
 60 Cleary, Hannah M    11 Empire-MR            1:31.60    1:32.18 SILV   
                  44.32     1:32.18 (47.86)                                        
 61 Myers, Claire J     12 SSL-MR               1:29.34    1:32.19 SILV   
                  43.75     1:32.19 (48.44)                                        
 62 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.42    1:32.31 SILV   
                  45.22     1:32.31 (47.09)                                        
 63 Lockhart, Sierra N  11 FAST-MR              1:31.01    1:32.32 SILV   
                  43.86     1:32.32 (48.46)                                        
 64 Davis-MacFarlane,   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.96    1:32.57 SILV   
                  42.71     1:32.57 (49.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morrissy, Kelly C   12 Empire-MR            1:29.67    1:33.02        
                  43.45     1:33.02 (49.57)                                        
  2 Cohen, Elena        12 CFJV-MR              1:32.37    1:33.33        
                  44.24     1:33.33 (49.09)                                        
  3 Cavotti, Emily C    11 NDAC-MR              1:30.51    1:33.65        
                  43.90     1:33.65 (49.75)                                        
  4 Stephenson, Jenaye  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.30    1:33.96        
                  42.75     1:33.96 (51.21)                                        
  5 Sciacca, Julia P    12 CFJV-MR              1:31.78    1:34.30        
                  44.43     1:34.30 (49.87)                                        
  6 Potter, Nikki E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.31    1:34.81        
                  44.55     1:34.81 (50.26)                                        
  7 Byrd, Laura C       12 Empire-MR            1:31.77    1:35.93        
                  45.09     1:35.93 (50.84)                                        
  8 Capelli, Julia C    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.78    1:37.80        
                  47.03     1:37.80 (50.77)                                        
  9 Lopez, Karla V      12 FAST-MR              1:31.24    1:42.10        
                  47.44     1:42.10 (54.66)                                        
 -- Cushman, Alexis     12 SMC-MR               1:27.14        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.00        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO
              2:56.00  SMAX
              3:15.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.19    2:50.95 JO      20  
                  39.25     1:22.99 (43.74)     2:07.23 (44.24)     2:50.95 (43.72)
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           3:03.95    2:51.80 JO      17  
                  38.86     1:22.96 (44.10)     2:09.57 (46.61)     2:51.80 (42.23)
  3 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.96    2:51.81 JO      16  
                  38.67     1:22.44 (43.77)     2:07.24 (44.80)     2:51.81 (44.57)
  4 Thantu, Madison G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.50    2:52.11 JO      15  
                  38.56     1:23.64 (45.08)     2:08.40 (44.76)     2:52.11 (43.71)
  5 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.70    2:55.46 JO      14  
                  41.78     1:26.21 (44.43)     2:11.34 (45.13)     2:55.46 (44.12)
SILV - Division  
  1 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.59    2:56.18 SILV    20  
                  41.44     1:26.14 (44.70)     2:11.56 (45.42)     2:56.18 (44.62)
  2 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR              3:00.71    2:57.61 SILV    17  
                  40.65     1:25.53 (44.88)     2:11.07 (45.54)     2:57.61 (46.54)
  3 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              3:02.75    2:57.71 SILV    16  
                  39.33     1:25.54 (46.21)     2:13.36 (47.82)     2:57.71 (44.35)
  4 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              2:56.85    2:57.76 SILV    15  
                  38.86     1:24.01 (45.15)     2:11.28 (47.27)     2:57.76 (46.48)
  5 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR              3:02.03    2:59.21 SILV    14  
                  41.98     1:28.14 (46.16)     2:13.71 (45.57)     2:59.21 (45.50)
  6 Gu, Hannah          12 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.21    2:59.27 SILV    13  
                  42.07     1:26.58 (44.51)     2:12.62 (46.04)     2:59.27 (46.65)
  7 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               3:12.49    2:59.80 SILV    12  
                  40.64     1:26.48 (45.84)     2:13.07 (46.59)     2:59.80 (46.73)
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              3:05.95    3:01.94 SILV    11  
                  41.58     1:29.53 (47.95)     2:17.81 (48.28)     3:01.94 (44.13)
  9 Donlon, Jillian P   12 WSSC-MR              3:03.70    3:04.77 SILV     9  
                  40.84     1:28.63 (47.79)     2:18.16 (49.53)     3:04.77 (46.61)
 10 Schiffman, Amara R  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.23    3:05.68 SILV     7  
                  42.18     1:28.56 (46.38)     2:17.35 (48.79)     3:05.68 (48.33)
 11 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.05    3:06.52 SILV     6  
                  42.21     1:30.20 (47.99)     2:18.98 (48.78)     3:06.52 (47.54)
 12 Cartularo, Madison  12 SMC-MR               3:13.47    3:06.90 SILV     5  
                  43.89     1:33.42 (49.53)     2:21.58 (48.16)     3:06.90 (45.32)
 13 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR              3:10.63    3:08.04 SILV     4  
                  41.95     1:29.79 (47.84)     2:19.68 (49.89)     3:08.04 (48.36)
 14 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR              3:15.40    3:08.34 SILV     3  
                  43.13     1:30.60 (47.47)     2:19.57 (48.97)     3:08.34 (48.77)
 15 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.60    3:09.57 SILV     2  
                  41.91     1:29.97 (48.06)     2:19.40 (49.43)     3:09.57 (50.17)
 16 Ivey, Hailey        12 SMC-MR               3:06.46    3:10.55 SILV     1  
                  44.78     1:33.26 (48.48)     2:22.42 (49.16)     3:10.55 (48.13)
 17 Battiato, Ashley T  11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:12.23    3:11.09 SILV   
                  42.80     1:31.19 (48.39)     2:21.63 (50.44)     3:11.09 (49.46)
 18 Potter, Nikki E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.30    3:15.20 SILV   
                  43.92     1:34.02 (50.10)     2:25.09 (51.07)     3:15.20 (50.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR              3:08.64    3:16.27        
                  44.25     1:34.00 (49.75)     2:25.45 (51.45)     3:16.27 (50.82)
  2 Cohen, Elena        12 CFJV-MR              3:15.97    3:24.18        
                  44.99     1:37.31 (52.32)     2:32.12 (54.81)     3:24.18 (52.06)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX
                36.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 36.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR                31.78      31.51 JO      20  
  2 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR                31.79      31.53 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR                31.85      31.62 SILV    20  
  2 Blezy, Melina N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.67      31.68 SILV    17  
  3 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR                31.99      31.73 SILV    15.5
  3 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR                32.36      31.73 SILV    15.5
  5 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR                31.67      31.89 SILV    14  
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR                32.36      31.93 SILV    13  
  7 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.80      31.96 SILV    12  
  8 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.83      32.10 SILV    11  
  9 Parkinson, Bri G    12 FAST-MR                31.95      32.19 SILV     9  
 10 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.06      32.31 SILV     7  
 11 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR              35.01      32.44 SILV     6  
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.39      32.58 SILV     5  
 13 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.90      32.65 SILV     4  
 14 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.69      32.68 SILV     3  
 15 King, Mairead E     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.04      32.77 SILV     2  
 16 Zaslaw, Katie S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.03      32.79 SILV     1  
 17 Andrews, Mika K     12 Empire-MR              33.92      32.80 SILV   
 18 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.42      32.86 SILV   
 19 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NY Sharks-MR           34.83      32.98 SILV   
 20 Hamazaki, Sakura    12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.37      33.13 SILV   
 21 Macaluso, Sophia    12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.02      33.18 SILV   
 22 Tuchman, Emily      11 SMC-MR                 34.86      33.32 SILV   
 23 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR                35.60      33.35 SILV   
 24 Townsend, Rachel A  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.27      33.66 SILV   
 25 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR                34.67      33.84 SILV   
 26 Olson, Laura E      12 NY Sharks-MR           34.75      33.87 SILV   
 27 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.74      34.22 SILV   
 28 DeBeauvernet, Cori  12 PBAC-MR                35.53      34.44 SILV   
 29 Morrissy, Kelly C   12 Empire-MR              35.43      34.52 SILV   
 30 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR                34.44      34.64 SILV   
 31 Passante, Julia     11 NY Sharks-MR           34.21      34.78 SILV   
 32 Gabriel, Tara N     12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.56      34.85 SILV   
 33 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.63      35.08 SILV   
 34 Seward, Kristen J   12 Dolphins-MR            34.48      35.30 SILV   
 35 Myers, Claire J     12 SSL-MR                 36.19      35.44 SILV   
 36 Klein, Stephanie    12 NY Sharks-MR           34.65      35.45 SILV   
 37 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.15      35.49 SILV   
 38 Tucker, Charlotte   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.95      35.52 SILV   
 39 Shelton, Merritt W  11 Empire-MR              35.59      35.58 SILV   
 40 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR                36.12      35.68 SILV   
 41 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.41      35.85 SILV   
 42 Adderley, Erikah J  12 SSL-MR                 36.13      35.97 SILV   
 43 Behrens, Erin N     11 NDAC-MR                35.60      35.98 SILV   
 43 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR                35.85      35.98 SILV   
 45 Vela, Allie J       11 NBS-MR                 36.17      36.08 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR                34.89      36.26        
  2 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR                35.72      36.34        
  3 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.86      36.45        
  4 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR                36.07      36.52        
  5 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.97      36.59        
  6 Salimi, Sana W      11 COND-MR                36.00      36.68        
  7 Tadbiri, Dina       11 CFJV-MR                35.57      36.80        
 -- Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR                35.24         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR           33.88        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
              1:12.10  SMAX
              1:27.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10 - 1:27.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.39    1:09.21 JO      20  
                  33.63     1:09.21 (35.58)                                        
  2 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              1:12.36    1:10.15 JO      17  
                  32.77     1:10.15 (37.38)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              1:14.30    1:10.23 JO      16  
                  34.39     1:10.23 (35.84)                                        
  4 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR            1:17.99    1:11.18 JO      15  
                  33.11     1:11.18 (38.07)                                        
  5 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           1:14.54    1:11.21 JO      14  
                  35.11     1:11.21 (36.10)                                        
  6 Andrews, Mika K     12 Empire-MR            1:13.37    1:11.53 JO      13  
                  33.73     1:11.53 (37.80)                                        
  7 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:12.51    1:11.83 JO      11.5
                  33.21     1:11.83 (38.62)                                        
  7 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR              1:15.09    1:11.83 JO      11.5
                  33.32     1:11.83 (38.51)                                        
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:15.28    1:12.04 JO       9  
                  33.84     1:12.04 (38.20)                                        
 10 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              1:12.37    1:12.08 JO       7  
                  33.01     1:12.08 (39.07)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Blezy, Melina N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.89    1:12.10 SMAX    20  
                  33.45     1:12.10 (38.65)                                        
  2 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.17    1:12.37 SILV    17  
                  33.14     1:12.37 (39.23)                                        
  3 Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR              1:13.11    1:12.61 SILV    16  
                  33.36     1:12.61 (39.25)                                        
  4 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                1:13.45    1:12.89 SILV    15  
                  33.62     1:12.89 (39.27)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R  11 Empire-MR            1:13.72    1:12.98 SILV    14  
                  34.12     1:12.98 (38.86)                                        
  6 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.92    1:14.74 SILV    13  
                  33.26     1:14.74 (41.48)                                        
  7 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:15.12    1:15.00 SILV    12  
                  33.86     1:15.00 (41.14)                                        
  8 Thantu, Madison G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.86    1:15.48 SILV    10  
                  35.15     1:15.48 (40.33)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Sophia    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.83    1:15.48 SILV    10  
                  34.02     1:15.48 (41.46)                                        
 10 Tuchman, Emily      11 SMC-MR               1:19.78    1:16.13 SILV     7  
                  35.37     1:16.13 (40.76)                                        
 11 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.58    1:16.48 SILV     6  
                  36.44     1:16.48 (40.04)                                        
 12 Vleck, Sydney M     11 Empire-MR            1:16.81    1:16.92 SILV     5  
                  36.27     1:16.92 (40.65)                                        
 13 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.10    1:16.97 SILV     4  
                  34.69     1:16.97 (42.28)                                        
 14 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR              1:20.99    1:17.75 SILV     3  
                  36.76     1:17.75 (40.99)                                        
 15 Gabriel, Tara N     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.19    1:18.10 SILV     2  
                  35.95     1:18.10 (42.15)                                        
 16 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:17.26    1:18.27 SILV     1  
                  33.95     1:18.27 (44.32)                                        
 17 Klein, Stephanie    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.48    1:19.15 SILV   
                  36.54     1:19.15 (42.61)                                        
 18 Tucker, Charlotte   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.11    1:19.49 SILV   
                  36.88     1:19.49 (42.61)                                        
 19 Ebratt, Emily M     11 Empire-MR            1:25.93    1:19.95 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.95 (43.00)                                        
 20 Parkinson, Bri G    12 FAST-MR              1:17.02    1:20.83 SILV   
                  35.52     1:20.83 (45.31)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR              1:23.49    1:21.28 SILV   
                  36.31     1:21.28 (44.97)                                        
 22 Scesney, Abbey M    12 PATS-MR              1:24.80    1:21.46 SILV   
                  37.84     1:21.46 (43.62)                                        
 23 Reddy, Margot S     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.85    1:21.84 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.84 (42.96)                                        
 24 Madden, Mikayla A   12 SSL-MR               1:22.50    1:22.00 SILV   
                  37.45     1:22.00 (44.55)                                        
 25 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR              1:23.99    1:22.21 SILV   
                  37.33     1:22.21 (44.88)                                        
 26 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:24.90    1:22.57 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.57 (42.97)                                        
 27 Townsend, Rachel A  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:22.66 SILV   
                  37.70     1:22.66 (44.96)                                        
 28 Lilian, Sarah       11 SMC-MR               1:24.30    1:23.16 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.16 (43.45)                                        
 29 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR              1:24.19    1:23.35 SILV   
                  38.62     1:23.35 (44.73)                                        
 30 Seward, Kristen J   12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.04    1:23.47 SILV   
                  37.98     1:23.47 (45.49)                                        
 31 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              1:25.20    1:24.11 SILV   
                  39.69     1:24.11 (44.42)                                        
 32 Adderley, Erikah J  12 SSL-MR               1:22.93    1:24.59 SILV   
                  37.86     1:24.59 (46.73)                                        
 33 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR              1:25.05    1:24.81 SILV   
                  38.82     1:24.81 (45.99)                                        
 34 Salimi, Sana W      11 COND-MR              1:26.96    1:24.97 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.97 (44.17)                                        
 35 Tadbiri, Dina       11 CFJV-MR              1:20.72    1:25.33 SILV   
                  39.24     1:25.33 (46.09)                                        
 36 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:25.31    1:25.52 SILV   
                  38.07     1:25.52 (47.45)                                        
 37 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR              1:26.42    1:26.32 SILV   
                  40.11     1:26.32 (46.21)                                        
 38 Vela, Allie J       11 NBS-MR               1:26.70    1:26.35 SILV   
                  38.94     1:26.35 (47.41)                                        
 39 Calov, Chiara J     12 PATS-MR              1:25.86    1:26.47 SILV   
                  39.27     1:26.47 (47.20)                                        
 40 Lockhart, Sierra N  11 FAST-MR              1:26.01    1:26.78 SILV   
                  38.60     1:26.78 (48.18)                                        
 41 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:26.87 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.87 (46.49)                                        
 -- Elwood, Kylie M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.15         DQ        
      60 False start
                  38.97          DQ (44.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Medina, Priscilla   11 COND-MR              1:26.06    1:31.53        
                  43.44     1:31.53 (48.09)                                        
 -- Morrissy, Kelly C   12 Empire-MR            1:25.29        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Paul, Jennifer      11 UNNBS-MR             2:42.82    2:33.81 JO      20  
                  33.50     1:11.84 (38.34)     1:51.78 (39.94)     2:33.81 (42.03)
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Jazmine K    11 Empire-MR            2:52.25    2:40.77 SILV    20  
                  34.63     1:15.47 (40.84)     1:58.39 (42.92)     2:40.77 (42.38)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.85    2:42.27 SILV    17  
                  33.78     1:14.68 (40.90)     2:00.05 (45.37)     2:42.27 (42.22)
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.89    2:42.41 SILV    16  
                  31.07     1:09.81 (38.74)     1:56.14 (46.33)     2:42.41 (46.27)
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R  11 Empire-MR            2:50.55    2:43.61 SILV    15  
                  35.94     1:17.56 (41.62)     2:01.38 (43.82)     2:43.61 (42.23)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  JO
              1:11.30  SMAX
              1:19.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.30 - 1:19.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                1:11.41    1:10.39 JO      20  
                  33.66     1:10.39 (36.73)                                        
  2 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:10.52 JO      17  
                  32.69     1:10.52 (37.83)                                        
  3 Paul, Jennifer      11 UNNBS-MR             1:14.20    1:10.78 JO      16  
                  32.14     1:10.78 (38.64)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.52    1:11.02 JO      15  
                  32.68     1:11.02 (38.34)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R  11 Empire-MR            1:12.73    1:11.05 JO      14  
                  34.45     1:11.05 (36.60)                                        
  6 Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR              1:11.56    1:11.10 JO      13  
                  33.23     1:11.10 (37.87)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.52    1:11.12 JO      12  
                  32.35     1:11.12 (38.77)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.79    1:11.31 SILV    20  
                  33.60     1:11.31 (37.71)                                        
  2 Townsend, Rachel A  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.35    1:11.35 SILV    17  
                  34.00     1:11.35 (37.35)                                        
  3 Zaslaw, Katie S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.17    1:11.80 SILV    16  
                  33.60     1:11.80 (38.20)                                        
  4 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              1:12.99    1:12.10 SILV    15  
                  32.97     1:12.10 (39.13)                                        
  5 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.84    1:12.46 SILV    14  
                  32.32     1:12.46 (40.14)                                        
  6 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.19    1:12.64 SILV    13  
                  34.47     1:12.64 (38.17)                                        
  7 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.26    1:12.80 SILV    12  
                  33.42     1:12.80 (39.38)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:13.18 SILV    11  
                  33.28     1:13.18 (39.90)                                        
  9 Dovell, Frances M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.08    1:13.26 SILV     9  
                  31.70     1:13.26 (41.56)                                        
 10 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.47    1:13.41 SILV     7  
                  33.38     1:13.41 (40.03)                                        
 11 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:13.62    1:13.98 SILV     6  
                  34.72     1:13.98 (39.26)                                        
 12 Vleck, Sydney M     11 Empire-MR            1:13.43    1:14.27 SILV     5  
                  34.90     1:14.27 (39.37)                                        
 13 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR              1:18.95    1:14.28 SILV     4  
                  36.53     1:14.28 (37.75)                                        
 14 Blezy, Melina N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.92    1:14.37 SILV     3  
                  34.36     1:14.37 (40.01)                                        
 15 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              1:13.21    1:14.54 SILV     2  
                  34.34     1:14.54 (40.20)                                        
 16 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.36    1:14.78 SILV     1  
                  36.30     1:14.78 (38.48)                                        
 17 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR              1:15.98    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.24     1:14.81 (40.57)                                        
 18 Hamazaki, Sakura    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.46    1:15.30 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.30 (39.97)                                        
 19 Parkinson, Bri G    12 FAST-MR              1:14.38    1:15.37 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.37 (40.84)                                        
 20 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              1:17.74    1:15.55 SILV   
                  37.55     1:15.55 (38.00)                                        
 21 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.98    1:15.71 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.71 (39.73)                                        
 22 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:17.57    1:16.05 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.05 (39.59)                                        
 23 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR              1:14.64    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.27 (39.35)                                        
 24 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.64    1:16.37 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.37 (40.84)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR              1:18.35    1:16.50 SILV   
                  34.08     1:16.50 (42.42)                                        
 26 Macaluso, Sophia    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.86    1:17.31 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.31 (40.88)                                        
 27 Umansky, Alexandra  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.07    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.40 (41.32)                                        
 28 Thantu, Madison G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.19    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.54 (41.52)                                        
 29 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR              1:17.23    1:17.56 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.56 (40.70)                                        
 30 Ivey, Hailey        12 SMC-MR               1:14.09    1:17.72 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.72 (41.36)                                        
 31 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR              1:18.30    1:18.10 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.10 (40.51)                                        
 32 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR              1:15.83    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.46 (42.10)                                        
 33 King, Mairead E     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.47    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.18     1:18.49 (42.31)                                        
 34 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.92    1:18.53 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.53 (40.94)                                        
 35 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              1:16.71    1:18.64 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.64 (41.59)                                        
 36 Byrd, Laura C       12 Empire-MR            1:17.91    1:18.83 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.83 (41.28)                                        
 37 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.65    1:18.97 SILV   
                  38.43     1:18.97 (40.54)                                        
 38 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:18.91    1:19.06 SILV   
                  36.05     1:19.06 (43.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lockhart, Sierra N  11 FAST-MR              1:18.21    1:19.76        
                  37.80     1:19.76 (41.96)                                        
  2 Reddy, Margot S     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.48    1:19.82        
                  37.61     1:19.82 (42.21)                                        
  3 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR              1:19.69    1:20.59        
                  37.81     1:20.59 (42.78)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              1:19.55    1:20.95        
                  37.03     1:20.95 (43.92)                                        
  5 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.03        
                  36.89     1:21.03 (44.14)                                        
  6 McGoldrick, Erin C  12 WSSC-MR              1:19.24    1:21.50        
                  39.29     1:21.50 (42.21)                                        
  7 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              1:19.68    1:22.20        
                  39.94     1:22.20 (42.26)                                        
  8 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR              1:19.12    1:22.99        
                  39.10     1:22.99 (43.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX
              2:50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.50 - 2:50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR           2:34.83    2:26.62 JO      20  
                  31.27     1:06.50 (35.23)     1:52.53 (46.03)     2:26.62 (34.09)
  2 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              2:31.43    2:29.33 JO      17  
                  33.04     1:13.57 (40.53)     1:54.64 (41.07)     2:29.33 (34.69)
  3 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.83    2:29.42 JO      16  
                  34.46     1:13.02 (38.56)     1:57.24 (44.22)     2:29.42 (32.18)
  4 Smith, Jazmine K    11 Empire-MR            2:35.15    2:30.14 JO      15  
                  32.55     1:09.93 (37.38)     1:55.95 (46.02)     2:30.14 (34.19)
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R  11 Empire-MR            2:30.56    2:30.24 JO      14  
                  33.69     1:12.90 (39.21)     1:56.87 (43.97)     2:30.24 (33.37)
SILV - Division  
  1 Lemischak, Allison  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.51    2:30.90 SILV    20  
                  30.68     1:08.76 (38.08)     1:54.23 (45.47)     2:30.90 (36.67)
  2 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                2:35.50    2:31.47 SILV    17  
                  34.03     1:13.35 (39.32)     1:55.96 (42.61)     2:31.47 (35.51)
  3 Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR              2:30.78    2:33.30 SILV    16  
                  34.27     1:12.81 (38.54)     1:58.78 (45.97)     2:33.30 (34.52)
  4 Paul, Jennifer      11 UNNBS-MR             2:37.68    2:33.32 SILV    15  
                  32.84     1:12.09 (39.25)     1:59.41 (47.32)     2:33.32 (33.91)
  5 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.71    2:33.37 SILV    13.5
                  33.11     1:12.67 (39.56)     1:57.76 (45.09)     2:33.37 (35.61)
  5 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR            2:39.57    2:33.37 SILV    13.5
                  33.75     1:13.72 (39.97)     1:58.86 (45.14)     2:33.37 (34.51)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              2:31.88    2:34.43 SILV    12  
                  34.02     1:13.87 (39.85)     2:01.38 (47.51)     2:34.43 (33.05)
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.58    2:34.66 SILV    11  
                  35.08     1:14.17 (39.09)     1:59.87 (45.70)     2:34.66 (34.79)
  9 Vleck, Sydney M     11 Empire-MR            2:35.50    2:35.41 SILV     9  
                  35.71     1:15.20 (39.49)     2:01.77 (46.57)     2:35.41 (33.64)
 10 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.54    2:35.47 SILV     7  
                  33.39     1:14.91 (41.52)     1:59.76 (44.85)     2:35.47 (35.71)
 11 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              2:31.18    2:36.17 SILV     6  
                  33.84     1:14.12 (40.28)     1:59.79 (45.67)     2:36.17 (36.38)
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              2:37.60    2:36.62 SILV     5  
                  33.39     1:14.10 (40.71)     2:02.29 (48.19)     2:36.62 (34.33)
 13 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              2:37.87    2:36.75 SILV     4  
                  34.60     1:14.07 (39.47)     2:03.78 (49.71)     2:36.75 (32.97)
 14 Andrews, Mika K     12 Empire-MR            2:42.52    2:37.75 SILV     3  
                  34.59     1:14.01 (39.42)     2:02.09 (48.08)     2:37.75 (35.66)
 15 Hamazaki, Sakura    12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.35    2:38.12 SILV     2  
                  34.40     1:16.13 (41.73)     2:03.77 (47.64)     2:38.12 (34.35)
 16 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.37    2:39.46 SILV     1  
                  32.99     1:12.58 (39.59)     2:01.83 (49.25)     2:39.46 (37.63)
 17 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              2:40.41    2:39.59 SILV   
                  34.02     1:14.47 (40.45)     2:04.18 (49.71)     2:39.59 (35.41)
 18 Dovell, Frances M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.50    2:39.65 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.50 (38.49)     2:02.18 (49.68)     2:39.65 (37.47)
 19 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              2:36.69    2:40.79 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.39 (42.13)     2:05.71 (46.32)     2:40.79 (35.08)
 20 Pfeifer, Makayla R  12 PBAC-MR              2:35.39    2:40.83 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.31 (40.06)     2:05.92 (50.61)     2:40.83 (34.91)
 21 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR              2:42.80    2:41.02 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.36 (39.36)     2:04.86 (49.50)     2:41.02 (36.16)
 22 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.57    2:41.27 SILV   
                  32.99     1:15.57 (42.58)     2:05.41 (49.84)     2:41.27 (35.86)
 23 Townsend, Rachel A  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.38    2:43.22 SILV   
                  39.14   2:07.25 (1:28.11)     2:43.22 (35.97)         2:43.22 ( )
 24 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.66    2:43.87 SILV   
                  35.68     1:19.65 (43.97)     2:08.15 (48.50)     2:43.87 (35.72)
 25 Macaluso, Sophia    12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.80    2:44.29 SILV   
                  35.36     1:20.14 (44.78)     2:09.80 (49.66)     2:44.29 (34.49)
 26 Ebratt, Emily M     11 Empire-MR            2:48.93    2:44.78 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.16 (42.86)     2:08.86 (48.70)     2:44.78 (35.92)
 27 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR              2:42.76    2:44.92 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.52 (43.39)     2:07.19 (46.67)     2:44.92 (37.73)
 28 Thantu, Madison G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.13    2:45.45 SILV   
                  37.14     1:18.16 (41.02)     2:05.59 (47.43)     2:45.45 (39.86)
 29 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR              2:46.42    2:45.74 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.65 (42.81)     2:08.91 (48.26)     2:45.74 (36.83)
 30 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              2:48.68    2:46.43 SILV   
                  38.38     1:20.26 (41.88)     2:06.59 (46.33)     2:46.43 (39.84)
 31 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              2:48.59    2:46.60 SILV   
                  38.38     1:20.96 (42.58)     2:09.05 (48.09)     2:46.60 (37.55)
 32 Parkinson, Bri G    12 FAST-MR              2:44.41    2:48.69 SILV   
                  34.28     1:18.79 (44.51)     2:12.31 (53.52)     2:48.69 (36.38)
 33 Ivey, Hailey        12 SMC-MR               2:36.00    2:48.93 SILV   
                  41.91     1:23.13 (41.22)     2:13.62 (50.49)     2:48.93 (35.31)
 34 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.49    2:49.06 SILV   
                  37.02     1:21.64 (44.62)     2:11.45 (49.81)     2:49.06 (37.61)
 35 Daly, Aine          12 VAC-MR               2:47.42    2:49.62 SILV   
                  39.11     1:23.77 (44.66)     2:12.99 (49.22)     2:49.62 (36.63)
 36 Byrd, Laura C       12 Empire-MR            2:47.51    2:49.75 SILV   
                  36.52     1:18.66 (42.14)     2:13.45 (54.79)     2:49.75 (36.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR              2:49.18    2:52.01        
                  39.07     1:19.45 (40.38)     2:11.14 (51.69)     2:52.01 (40.87)
  2 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              2:45.79    2:52.92        
                  40.65     1:22.35 (41.70)     2:12.93 (50.58)     2:52.92 (39.99)
  3 Cleary, Hannah M    11 Empire-MR            2:49.12    2:55.94        
                  42.02     1:27.46 (45.44)     2:17.85 (50.39)     2:55.94 (38.09)
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.15    2:56.12        
                  39.77     1:26.42 (46.65)     2:16.63 (50.21)     2:56.12 (39.49)
 -- Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.16         DQ        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.39        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              5:42.64    5:12.05 JO      20  
                  32.44     1:10.83 (38.39)     1:51.68 (40.85)     2:32.85 (41.17)
        3:17.64 (44.79)     4:02.04 (44.40)     4:37.32 (35.28)     5:12.05 (34.73)
  2 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                5:32.66    5:21.11 JO      17  
                  34.59     1:16.30 (41.71)     1:59.33 (43.03)     2:41.07 (41.74)
        3:23.88 (42.81)     4:07.44 (43.56)     4:46.28 (38.84)     5:21.11 (34.83)
  3 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:39.93    5:22.04 JO      16  
                  33.34     1:13.26 (39.92)     1:55.04 (41.78)     2:36.06 (41.02)
        3:21.34 (45.28)     4:06.79 (45.45)     4:44.46 (37.67)     5:22.04 (37.58)
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Jazmine K    11 Empire-MR            5:38.73    5:28.59 SILV    20  
                  34.07     1:15.51 (41.44)     1:57.22 (41.71)     2:37.61 (40.39)
        3:26.36 (48.75)     4:16.31 (49.95)     4:53.06 (36.75)     5:28.59 (35.53)
  2 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:39.13    5:29.35 SILV    17  
                  34.50     1:13.99 (39.49)     1:56.11 (42.12)     2:39.14 (43.03)
        3:23.92 (44.78)     4:10.47 (46.55)     4:50.51 (40.04)     5:29.35 (38.84)
  3 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.28    5:30.12 SILV    16  
                  33.90     1:12.29 (38.39)     1:53.44 (41.15)     2:33.92 (40.48)
        3:22.47 (48.55)     4:12.93 (50.46)     4:52.59 (39.66)     5:30.12 (37.53)
  4 Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR              5:41.87    5:30.68 SILV    15  
                  35.01     1:15.09 (40.08)     1:57.54 (42.45)     2:37.49 (39.95)
        3:26.06 (48.57)     4:14.96 (48.90)     4:52.75 (37.79)     5:30.68 (37.93)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                     NT      37.26        
  2 Nellis, Anna-Mae J   9 DA-MR                     NT      42.53        
 -- Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adderley, Erikah J  12 SSL-MR                    NT      33.77        
  2 Myers, Claire J     12 SSL-MR                    NT      34.14        
  3 Seward, Kristen J   12 Dolphins-MR               NT      37.11        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                   NT      38.06        
  2 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      38.49        
  3 Sweeney, Julia M    12 Dolphins-MR               NT      38.57        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:25.74        
                  40.25     1:25.74 (45.49)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Siegel, Lauren      12 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  JO
                27.00  SMAX
                29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00 - 29.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR                27.01      26.59 JO      20  
  2 Raphael, Michaela   14 NY Sharks-MR           27.33      26.81 JO      17  
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR                27.14      26.83 JO      16  
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki     14 CFJV-MR                27.33      26.93 JO      15  
  5 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.18      26.98 JO      14  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR                27.38      27.05 SILV    20  
  2 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR                 27.26      27.09 SILV    17  
  3 McClung, Taylor R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.28      27.14 SILV    16  
  4 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR            27.14      27.17 SILV    15  
  5 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR           27.17      27.19 SILV    14  
  6 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR              27.37      27.24 SILV    12.5
  6 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR           27.07      27.24 SILV    12.5
  8 Frey, Sophie G      13 CSD-MR                 27.52      27.38 SILV    11  
  9 Ciavarella, Nicki   14 COND-MR                27.43      27.39 SILV     9  
 10 Adams, Skylar R     13 CFJV-MR                27.85      27.46 SILV     7  
 11 Makovic, Tiffany    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.48      27.55 SILV     6  
 12 Kempter, Theresa    14 NY Sharks-MR           27.64      27.65 SILV     5  
 13 Money, Katie M      14 COND-MR                28.21      27.70 SILV     4  
 14 Catarinacchio, Jes  14 Empire-MR              27.47      27.73 SILV     2.5
 14 Katchis, Nicole E   14 Empire-MR              27.27      27.73 SILV     2.5
 16 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR                27.61      27.74 SILV     1  
 17 Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR                 27.49      27.77 SILV   
 18 Doyle, Bethany E    14 CSD-MR                 28.06      27.91 SILV   
 18 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.59      27.91 SILV   
 20 Buitekant, Emily E  13 PATS-MR                28.14      27.92 SILV   
 21 Hellman, Rachel E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.50      28.02 SILV   
 22 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR              27.83      28.06 SILV   
 23 Reilly, Rosie B     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.49      28.11 SILV   
 24 Cho, Jessica J      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.23      28.13 SILV   
 25 Muller, Hannah C    14 PBAC-MR                27.82      28.17 SILV   
 26 Nalesnik, Morgan B  14 Dolphins-MR            28.46      28.19 SILV   
 27 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR                27.92      28.21 SILV   
 28 Blanchard, Hailey   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.74      28.24 SILV   
 29 Najarian, Eleni M   14 Empire-MR              27.41      28.25 SILV   
 30 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR                29.13      28.27 SILV   
 31 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR                28.67      28.31 SILV   
 32 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                  27.91      28.33 SILV   
 33 McCormick, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                 28.24      28.34 SILV   
 34 Chia, Eileen        13 FAST-MR                27.87      28.36 SILV   
 35 Arcomano, Becca J   14 NDAC-MR                27.40      28.40 SILV   
 36 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR                28.00      28.42 SILV   
 37 Flynn, Maggie G     14 Empire-MR              27.83      28.44 SILV   
 38 O'Shea, Cara E      14 COND-MR                28.70      28.51 SILV   
 39 Guglielmo, Kasey E  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      28.53 SILV   
 40 Regenauer, Emma A   14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.65      28.55 SILV   
 40 McMann, Melissa M   14 PATS-MR                28.36      28.55 SILV   
 42 Weber, Maya R       14 FAST-MR                28.75      28.63 SILV   
 43 Gonzalez, Kassey    14 PATS-MR                28.22      28.64 SILV   
 44 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR                28.63      28.67 SILV   
 45 Stata, Lexa R       14 COND-MR                29.01      28.74 SILV   
 46 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.71      28.82 SILV   
 46 Callahan, Madeline  13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.56      28.82 SILV   
 48 Barlao, Charmaine-  14 Marlins-MR             28.61      28.83 SILV   
 49 Badick, Mackenzie   14 COND-MR                28.84      28.85 SILV   
 50 Miller, Mikayla R   14 Dolphins-MR            28.73      28.95 SILV   
 50 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR                28.69      28.95 SILV   
 52 Fung, Amanda M      14 PATS-MR                28.96      28.99 SILV   
 53 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                  28.79      29.02 SILV   
 54 Rendon, Jazmin      13 NDAC-MR                28.25      29.03 SILV   
 55 Shaffer, Madison J  14 NDAC-MR                28.97      29.07 SILV   
 56 Stepakoff, Tess F   14 CSD-MR                 28.17      29.08 SILV   
 57 Veber, Emma E       13 Empire-MR              28.55      29.10 SILV   
 58 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR                28.85      29.11 SILV   
 59 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR                28.83      29.21 SILV   
 60 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR                29.13      29.23 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wolter, Lauren      13 SMC-MR                 28.97      29.38        
  2 Walklet, Shana G    14 CSD-MR                 29.14      29.62        
  3 Jones, Caroline     13 SMC-MR                 29.07      29.73        
  4 Noble, Allison E    13 Dolphins-MR            29.09      29.78        
  5 Lerner, Katelyn A   13 VAC-MR                 28.96      30.12        
  6 Shopovick, Victori  14 FAST-MR                28.61      30.32        
  7 Fonseca, Natasha    13 FAST-MR                28.14      31.55        
 -- Riverso, Nadia A    13 Empire-MR              27.32         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Sistare, Kate M     14 NDAC-MR                29.03        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.49  JO
                58.50  SMAX
              1:04.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50 - 1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kelly, Kerry A      13 Empire-MR              58.71      58.02 JO      20  
                  28.45       58.02 (29.57)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR            58.91      58.55 SILV    20  
                  28.77       58.55 (29.78)                                        
  2 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:00.00      58.61 SILV    17  
                  27.95       58.61 (30.66)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.83      58.63 SILV    16  
                  28.62       58.63 (30.01)                                        
  4 Frey, Sophie G      13 CSD-MR                 58.63      58.67 SILV    15  
                  28.07       58.67 (30.60)                                        
  5 Raphael, Michaela   14 NY Sharks-MR           58.57      58.81 SILV    14  
                  28.31       58.81 (30.50)                                        
  6 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR           59.20      59.02 SILV    13  
                  28.46       59.02 (30.56)                                        
  7 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR                 59.14      59.05 SILV    11.5
                  28.52       59.05 (30.53)                                        
  7 Ostrofsky, Miki     14 CFJV-MR                58.83      59.05 SILV    11.5
                  28.05       59.05 (31.00)                                        
  9 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR                59.48      59.14 SILV     9  
                  28.18       59.14 (30.96)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR                59.56      59.35 SILV     7  
                  29.04       59.35 (30.31)                                        
 11 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR                59.68      59.55 SILV     6  
                  28.58       59.55 (30.97)                                        
 12 Silipigni, Carolyn  14 Empire-MR              58.69      59.60 SILV     5  
                  29.09       59.60 (30.51)                                        
 13 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR                58.86      59.64 SILV     4  
                  28.24       59.64 (31.40)                                        
 14 Reilly, Rosie B     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.07      59.65 SILV     3  
                  28.99       59.65 (30.66)                                        
 15 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.46      59.75 SILV     2  
                  27.99       59.75 (31.76)                                        
 16 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR                59.34    1:00.26 SILV     1  
                  28.42     1:00.26 (31.84)                                        
 17 Arcomano, Becca J   14 NDAC-MR              1:00.79    1:00.30 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.30 (31.70)                                        
 18 Buitekant, Emily E  13 PATS-MR              1:01.67    1:00.35 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.35 (31.66)                                        
 19 Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR                 59.53    1:00.41 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.41 (31.81)                                        
 20 Muller, Hannah C    14 PBAC-MR              1:00.68    1:00.46 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.46 (31.23)                                        
 21 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            1:00.22    1:00.55 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.55 (31.96)                                        
 22 Veber, Emma E       13 Empire-MR            1:01.50    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.64 (31.38)                                        
 23 Hellman, Rachel E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.90    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.74     1:00.72 (30.98)                                        
 24 Makovic, Tiffany    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.10    1:00.76 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.76 (31.78)                                        
 25 Flynn, Maggie G     14 Empire-MR              59.14    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.78 (31.40)                                        
 26 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR              1:00.35    1:00.79 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.79 (32.02)                                        
 27 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                1:02.06    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.60     1:00.87 (31.27)                                        
 28 Riverso, Nadia A    13 Empire-MR              59.52    1:00.91 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.91 (32.40)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Kassey    14 PATS-MR              1:00.24    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.94 (31.60)                                        
 30 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR                59.82    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.95 (31.92)                                        
 31 Regenauer, Emma A   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.46    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.19 (32.05)                                        
 32 Kempter, Theresa    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.88    1:01.29 SILV   
                  28.63     1:01.29 (32.66)                                        
 33 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              1:02.69    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.42 (31.76)                                        
 34 Blanchard, Hailey   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.13    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.44 (32.05)                                        
 35 Adams, Skylar R     13 CFJV-MR              1:01.92    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.50 (32.23)                                        
 36 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              1:02.65    1:01.55 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.55 (32.07)                                        
 37 Najarian, Eleni M   14 Empire-MR              59.93    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.74 (32.30)                                        
 38 Callahan, Madeline  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.11    1:01.79 SILV   
                  30.00     1:01.79 (31.79)                                        
 39 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              1:02.55    1:01.88 SILV   
                  30.04     1:01.88 (31.84)                                        
 40 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              1:03.23    1:02.22 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.22 (32.07)                                        
 40 Rendon, Jazmin      13 NDAC-MR              1:02.18    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.22 (32.65)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.91    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.29 (32.48)                                        
 43 Kozma, Fanni        14 Empire-MR            1:01.39    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.48 (32.34)                                        
 44 Badick, Mackenzie   14 COND-MR              1:01.11    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.55 (32.35)                                        
 45 Miller, Mikayla R   14 Dolphins-MR          1:03.15    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.60 (32.52)                                        
 46 Stata, Lexa R       14 COND-MR              1:03.53    1:02.62 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.62 (32.78)                                        
 46 Hartigan, Meghan C  14 SSL-MR               1:03.87    1:02.62 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.62 (32.74)                                        
 48 Frascati, Nicole M  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.59    1:02.93 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.93 (33.29)                                        
 49 Hartigan, Kiely U   13 Empire-MR            1:03.73    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.97 (32.79)                                        
 50 Jones, Caroline     13 SMC-MR               1:03.37    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.07 (32.29)                                        
 51 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR              1:03.65    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.08 (33.02)                                        
 52 McMann, Melissa M   14 PATS-MR              1:02.07    1:03.10 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.10 (33.52)                                        
 53 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.77     1:03.21 (32.44)                                        
 54 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                1:03.75    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.38 (33.04)                                        
 55 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.59    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.52 (33.31)                                        
 56 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR              1:03.02    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.81     1:03.53 (32.72)                                        
 57 Fung, Amanda M      14 PATS-MR              1:02.45    1:03.62 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.62 (33.61)                                        
 58 Barlao, Charmaine-  14 Marlins-MR           1:02.77    1:03.79 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.79 (33.17)                                        
 59 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              1:02.90    1:03.81 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.81 (33.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shaffer, Madison J  14 NDAC-MR              1:03.11    1:04.18        
                  30.06     1:04.18 (34.12)                                        
  2 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.64    1:04.40        
                  30.53     1:04.40 (33.87)                                        
  3 Nalesnik, Morgan B  14 Dolphins-MR          1:03.77    1:04.58        
                  30.14     1:04.58 (34.44)                                        
  4 Noble, Allison E    13 Dolphins-MR          1:03.07    1:04.64        
                  31.00     1:04.64 (33.64)                                        
  5 Lerner, Katelyn A   13 VAC-MR               1:03.38    1:04.66        
                  31.25     1:04.66 (33.41)                                        
  6 Zuks, Adelaine      13 COND-MR              1:04.03    1:05.43        
                  31.61     1:05.43 (33.82)                                        
  7 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              1:02.81    1:06.12        
                  31.23     1:06.12 (34.89)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Anna N   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.64    1:06.33        
                  32.07     1:06.33 (34.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:08.00  SMAX
              2:18.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:18.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR              2:08.08    2:04.69 JO      20  
                  29.52     1:01.32 (31.80)     1:33.53 (32.21)     2:04.69 (31.16)
SILV - Division  
  1 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:11.27    2:08.27 SILV    20  
                  30.78     1:02.99 (32.21)     1:36.04 (33.05)     2:08.27 (32.23)
  2 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR              2:10.29    2:08.56 SILV    17  
                  29.52     1:01.60 (32.08)     1:34.67 (33.07)     2:08.56 (33.89)
  3 Reilly, Rosie B     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.44    2:08.78 SILV    16  
                  29.46     1:01.81 (32.35)     1:35.47 (33.66)     2:08.78 (33.31)
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki     14 CFJV-MR              2:10.59    2:08.85 SILV    15  
                  28.65     1:00.88 (32.23)     1:35.50 (34.62)     2:08.85 (33.35)
  5 Raphael, Michaela   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.16    2:09.48 SILV    14  
                  29.42     1:01.87 (32.45)     1:35.39 (33.52)     2:09.48 (34.09)
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.33    2:10.38 SILV    13  
                  30.13     1:02.48 (32.35)     1:36.25 (33.77)     2:10.38 (34.13)
  7 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR               2:09.39    2:10.49 SILV    12  
                  30.01     1:02.27 (32.26)     1:36.29 (34.02)     2:10.49 (34.20)
  8 Najarian, Eleni M   14 Empire-MR            2:10.67    2:10.52 SILV    11  
                  29.93     1:03.16 (33.23)     1:37.00 (33.84)     2:10.52 (33.52)
  9 Muller, Hannah C    14 PBAC-MR              2:10.34    2:10.62 SILV     9  
                  29.40     1:01.59 (32.19)     1:35.98 (34.39)     2:10.62 (34.64)
 10 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.44    2:10.86 SILV     7  
                  30.90     1:04.63 (33.73)     1:39.01 (34.38)     2:10.86 (31.85)
 11 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:12.69    2:11.04 SILV     6  
                  29.53     1:02.92 (33.39)     1:38.08 (35.16)     2:11.04 (32.96)
 12 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            2:09.52    2:11.20 SILV     5  
                  28.81     1:01.54 (32.73)     1:36.78 (35.24)     2:11.20 (34.42)
 13 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                2:10.11    2:11.33 SILV     4  
                  29.62     1:02.42 (32.80)     1:37.53 (35.11)     2:11.33 (33.80)
 14 Baker, Clara N      14 UNAT-MR              2:16.19    2:11.45 SILV     3  
                  29.66     1:03.66 (34.00)     1:38.68 (35.02)     2:11.45 (32.77)
 15 Catarinacchio, Jes  14 Empire-MR            2:09.89    2:11.63 SILV     2  
                  29.84     1:03.16 (33.32)     1:37.48 (34.32)     2:11.63 (34.15)
 16 Regenauer, Emma A   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.68    2:11.81 SILV     1  
                  29.76     1:03.27 (33.51)     1:37.92 (34.65)     2:11.81 (33.89)
 17 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR              2:17.05    2:12.41 SILV   
                  29.38     1:03.25 (33.87)     1:38.30 (35.05)     2:12.41 (34.11)
 18 Makovic, Tiffany    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.85    2:12.44 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.46 (33.47)     1:38.33 (34.87)     2:12.44 (34.11)
 19 Buitekant, Emily E  13 PATS-MR              2:16.54    2:12.92 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.90 (34.05)     1:38.91 (34.01)     2:12.92 (34.01)
 20 Palikuca, Emmanuel  14 PATS-MR              2:15.69    2:13.18 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.74 (33.82)     1:38.89 (35.15)     2:13.18 (34.29)
 21 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:11.42    2:13.52 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.84 (34.71)     1:40.09 (35.25)     2:13.52 (33.43)
 22 Veber, Emma E       13 Empire-MR            2:10.47    2:13.58 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.46 (33.75)     1:39.13 (34.67)     2:13.58 (34.45)
 23 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                2:15.87    2:13.69 SILV   
                  31.49     1:05.95 (34.46)     1:40.30 (34.35)     2:13.69 (33.39)
 24 Badick, Mackenzie   14 COND-MR              2:15.06    2:13.80 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.61 (33.99)     1:40.01 (35.40)     2:13.80 (33.79)
 25 Gonzalez, Kassey    14 PATS-MR              2:15.31    2:14.03 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.91 (33.62)     1:38.59 (34.68)     2:14.03 (35.44)
 26 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              2:14.50    2:14.21 SILV   
                  29.63     1:04.06 (34.43)     1:39.74 (35.68)     2:14.21 (34.47)
 27 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              2:17.35    2:14.33 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.59 (33.82)     1:39.50 (34.91)     2:14.33 (34.83)
 28 Flynn, Maggie G     14 Empire-MR            2:11.29    2:14.42 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.10 (34.33)     1:40.43 (35.33)     2:14.42 (33.99)
 29 Riverso, Nadia A    13 Empire-MR            2:17.63    2:14.48 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.95 (34.39)     1:40.39 (35.44)     2:14.48 (34.09)
 30 Kozma, Fanni        14 Empire-MR            2:16.34    2:15.04 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.31 (33.85)     1:40.82 (35.51)     2:15.04 (34.22)
 31 Blanchard, Hailey   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.99    2:15.32 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.53 (34.21)     1:40.65 (35.12)     2:15.32 (34.67)
 32 Hartigan, Kiely U   13 Empire-MR            2:15.18    2:15.84 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.64 (34.53)     1:40.75 (35.11)     2:15.84 (35.09)
 33 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              2:15.73    2:15.98 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.94 (34.06)     1:39.67 (35.73)     2:15.98 (36.31)
 34 Miller, Rachel A    13 NBS-MR               2:17.28    2:16.39 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.12 (34.88)     1:41.90 (35.78)     2:16.39 (34.49)
 35 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            2:11.07    2:16.89 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.16 (34.17)     1:40.92 (36.76)     2:16.89 (35.97)
 36 Lerner, Katelyn A   13 VAC-MR               2:16.70    2:17.53 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.61 (34.67)     1:42.42 (35.81)     2:17.53 (35.11)
 37 Miller, Mikayla R   14 Dolphins-MR          2:18.23    2:17.96 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.31 (34.99)     1:42.92 (36.61)     2:17.96 (35.04)
 38 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              2:18.29    2:18.14 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.49 (34.77)     1:41.73 (36.24)     2:18.14 (36.41)
 39 Burke, Alyssa       14 SSL-MR               2:18.73    2:18.39 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.33 (35.36)     1:43.34 (36.01)     2:18.39 (35.05)
 40 Walklet, Shana G    14 CSD-MR               2:14.53    2:18.70 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.69 (35.04)     1:42.35 (36.66)     2:18.70 (36.35)
 41 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              2:15.24    2:18.71 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.08 (34.49)     1:41.61 (36.53)     2:18.71 (37.10)
 42 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.23    2:18.81 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.04 (34.84)     1:42.24 (36.20)     2:18.81 (36.57)
 42 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.79    2:18.81 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.91 (35.45)     1:43.71 (36.80)     2:18.81 (35.10)
 44 Stepakoff, Tess F   14 CSD-MR               2:18.60    2:18.96 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.96 (35.99)     1:44.69 (36.73)     2:18.96 (34.27)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.01    2:19.02        
                  30.84     1:06.42 (35.58)     1:43.03 (36.61)     2:19.02 (35.99)
  2 Stata, Lexa R       14 COND-MR              2:17.31    2:19.15        
                  31.06     1:06.51 (35.45)     1:43.01 (36.50)     2:19.15 (36.14)
  3 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              2:18.46    2:19.68        
                  21.35     1:07.39 (46.04)     1:44.40 (37.01)     2:19.68 (35.28)
  4 McMann, Melissa M   14 PATS-MR              2:16.05    2:20.13        
                  31.51     1:06.81 (35.30)     1:43.57 (36.76)     2:20.13 (36.56)
  5 Zaruvinsky, Emily   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.74    2:21.44        
                  33.34     1:09.38 (36.04)     1:45.98 (36.60)     2:21.44 (35.46)
  6 Fung, Amanda M      14 PATS-MR              2:15.89    2:21.62        
                  30.99     1:06.30 (35.31)     1:43.67 (37.37)     2:21.62 (37.95)
  7 Rendon, Jazmin      13 NDAC-MR              2:16.71    2:21.93        
                  31.51     1:06.83 (35.32)     1:44.06 (37.23)     2:21.93 (37.87)
  8 Sager, Alexa M      14 NBS-MR               2:18.93    2:22.01        
                  33.06     1:09.61 (36.55)     1:46.37 (36.76)     2:22.01 (35.64)
  9 Zuks, Adelaine      13 COND-MR              2:18.06    2:22.53        
                  32.75     1:09.03 (36.28)     1:46.40 (37.37)     2:22.53 (36.13)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  JO
              5:36.00  SMAX
              5:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.00 - 5:55.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hutton, Theresa     13 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.56    5:28.01 JO      20  
                  28.71     1:00.67 (31.96)     1:33.14 (32.47)     2:05.40 (32.26)
        2:38.38 (32.98)     3:11.74 (33.36)     3:45.62 (33.88)     4:20.12 (34.50)
        4:54.10 (33.98)     5:28.01 (33.91)                                        
  2 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR              5:47.57    5:32.84 JO      17  
                  29.90     1:03.02 (33.12)     1:36.98 (33.96)     2:10.60 (33.62)
        2:44.37 (33.77)     3:18.59 (34.22)     3:52.82 (34.23)     4:27.11 (34.29)
        5:01.00 (33.89)     5:32.84 (31.84)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:36.78    5:33.57 JO      16  
                  29.01     1:01.12 (32.11)     1:34.42 (33.30)     2:08.39 (33.97)
        2:42.59 (34.20)     3:16.67 (34.08)     3:51.10 (34.43)     4:25.65 (34.55)
        5:00.43 (34.78)     5:33.57 (33.14)                                        
  4 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              5:45.75    5:35.06 JO      15  
                  28.47     1:02.36 (33.89)     1:36.25 (33.89)     2:10.39 (34.14)
        2:44.90 (34.51)     3:19.46 (34.56)     3:54.27 (34.81)     4:29.01 (34.74)
        5:02.91 (33.90)     5:35.06 (32.15)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR              5:45.81    5:37.37 SILV    20  
                  29.49     1:01.97 (32.48)     1:35.67 (33.70)     2:09.86 (34.19)
        2:44.07 (34.21)     3:18.23 (34.16)     3:41.65 (23.42)     4:27.64 (45.99)
        5:02.61 (34.97)     5:37.37 (34.76)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:41.16    5:39.51 SILV    17  
                  31.33     1:05.29 (33.96)     1:39.57 (34.28)     2:13.76 (34.19)
        2:47.82 (34.06)     3:22.87 (35.05)     3:57.86 (34.99)     4:31.76 (33.90)
        5:06.73 (34.97)     5:39.51 (32.78)                                        
  3 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.50    5:41.87 SILV    16  
                  29.54     1:02.59 (33.05)     1:36.68 (34.09)     2:11.55 (34.87)
        2:46.35 (34.80)     3:21.53 (35.18)     3:56.87 (35.34)     4:32.12 (35.25)
        5:07.36 (35.24)     5:41.87 (34.51)                                        
  4 Ruf, Katie M        14 Dolphins-MR          5:36.93    5:43.28 SILV    15  
                  29.35     1:02.55 (33.20)     1:36.54 (33.99)     2:10.91 (34.37)
        2:45.46 (34.55)     3:20.76 (35.30)     3:56.60 (35.84)     4:22.02 (25.42)
        4:48.68 (26.66)     5:43.28 (54.60)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Mauree  13 Empire-MR            5:44.84    5:44.15 SILV    14  
                  30.06     1:04.02 (33.96)     1:38.44 (34.42)     2:13.48 (35.04)
        2:48.54 (35.06)     3:23.51 (34.97)     3:59.08 (35.57)     4:34.73 (35.65)
        5:10.08 (35.35)     5:44.15 (34.07)                                        
  6 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              5:50.98    5:44.89 SILV    13  
                  29.86     1:03.85 (33.99)     1:38.76 (34.91)     2:13.54 (34.78)
        2:48.96 (35.42)     3:24.26 (35.30)     3:59.86 (35.60)     4:35.77 (35.91)
        5:11.51 (35.74)     5:44.89 (33.38)                                        
  7 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            5:49.02    5:45.01 SILV    12  
                  30.24     1:04.15 (33.91)     1:38.67 (34.52)     2:13.87 (35.20)
        2:49.17 (35.30)     3:24.79 (35.62)     4:00.76 (35.97)     4:35.47 (34.71)
        5:10.52 (35.05)     5:45.01 (34.49)                                        
  8 Raphael, Michaela   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.12    5:46.78 SILV    11  
                  29.83     1:03.61 (33.78)     1:38.35 (34.74)     2:13.92 (35.57)
        2:49.41 (35.49)     3:25.17 (35.76)     4:00.81 (35.64)     4:37.05 (36.24)
        5:12.74 (35.69)     5:46.78 (34.04)                                        
  9 Reilly, Rosie B     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.19    5:46.96 SILV     9  
                  30.37     1:03.93 (33.56)     1:39.08 (35.15)     2:14.82 (35.74)
        2:50.90 (36.08)     3:26.71 (35.81)     4:02.41 (35.70)     4:38.14 (35.73)
        5:13.17 (35.03)     5:46.96 (33.79)                                        
 10 Carmody, Erin A     13 VAC-MR               5:47.33    5:48.93 SILV     7  
                  29.61     1:02.90 (33.29)     1:38.59 (35.69)     2:14.65 (36.06)
        2:51.21 (36.56)     3:28.04 (36.83)     4:03.87 (35.83)     4:39.75 (35.88)
        5:15.00 (35.25)     5:48.93 (33.93)                                        
 11 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                5:51.93    5:49.31 SILV     6  
                  30.40     1:04.67 (34.27)     1:40.77 (36.10)     2:16.95 (36.18)
        2:52.92 (35.97)     3:28.80 (35.88)     4:04.57 (35.77)     4:40.70 (36.13)
        5:15.77 (35.07)     5:49.31 (33.54)                                        
 12 Catarinacchio, Jes  14 Empire-MR            5:43.15    5:50.37 SILV     5  
                  30.66     1:04.53 (33.87)     1:39.50 (34.97)     2:14.70 (35.20)
        2:50.09 (35.39)     3:25.94 (35.85)     4:02.24 (36.30)     4:38.36 (36.12)
        5:14.68 (36.32)     5:50.37 (35.69)                                        
 13 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              5:48.08    5:52.31 SILV     4  
                  31.20     1:06.31 (35.11)     1:42.57 (36.26)     2:08.50 (25.93)
        2:28.58 (20.08)     2:54.92 (26.34)     3:30.66 (35.74)     4:06.17 (35.51)
        4:41.83 (35.66)   5:52.31 (1:10.48)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Kiely U   13 Empire-MR            5:55.15    5:52.78 SILV     3  
                  31.71     1:06.85 (35.14)     1:42.71 (35.86)     2:18.80 (36.09)
        2:53.91 (35.11)     3:30.03 (36.12)     4:05.77 (35.74)     4:41.66 (35.89)
        5:17.75 (36.09)     5:52.78 (35.03)                                        
 15 Silipigni, Carolyn  14 Empire-MR            5:53.37    5:54.58 SILV     2  
                  31.54     1:06.48 (34.94)     1:42.38 (35.90)     2:17.83 (35.45)
        2:53.53 (35.70)     3:29.84 (36.31)     4:06.10 (36.26)     4:42.32 (36.22)
        5:19.06 (36.74)     5:54.58 (35.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miller, Rachel A    13 NBS-MR               5:53.11    6:00.82        
                  31.02     1:06.39 (35.37)     1:42.73 (36.34)     2:19.62 (36.89)
        2:56.32 (36.70)     3:33.16 (36.84)     4:10.22 (37.06)     4:47.27 (37.05)
        5:24.39 (37.12)     6:00.82 (36.43)                                        
  2 Flynn, Maggie G     14 Empire-MR            5:54.75    6:07.48        
                  31.40     1:07.22 (35.82)     1:44.55 (37.33)     2:22.58 (38.03)
        3:00.84 (38.26)     3:38.76 (37.92)     4:17.36 (38.60)     4:54.88 (37.52)
        5:32.68 (37.80)     6:07.48 (34.80)                                        
  3 Noach, Rachel       13 Empire-MR            5:47.13    6:08.50        
                  31.83     1:07.94 (36.11)     1:45.43 (37.49)     2:22.96 (37.53)
        3:00.63 (37.67)     3:38.35 (37.72)     4:16.21 (37.86)     4:54.05 (37.84)
        5:31.98 (37.93)     6:08.50 (36.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO
              1:06.60  SMAX
              1:16.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:16.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ciavarella, Nicki   14 COND-MR              1:08.19    1:04.66 JO      20  
                  31.99     1:04.66 (32.67)                                        
  2 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.80    1:06.05 JO      17  
                  32.28     1:06.05 (33.77)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Buitekant, Emily E  13 PATS-MR              1:10.15    1:06.96 SILV    20  
                  32.47     1:06.96 (34.49)                                        
  2 McClung, Taylor R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.43    1:07.32 SILV    17  
                  32.94     1:07.32 (34.38)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.59    1:07.46 SILV    16  
                  32.25     1:07.46 (35.21)                                        
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki     14 CFJV-MR              1:10.07    1:07.56 SILV    15  
                  33.37     1:07.56 (34.19)                                        
  5 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.97    1:07.72 SILV    14  
                  33.36     1:07.72 (34.36)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Kasey E  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.78    1:07.73 SILV    13  
                  32.38     1:07.73 (35.35)                                        
  7 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:09.60    1:07.80 SILV    12  
                  32.90     1:07.80 (34.90)                                        
  8 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              1:08.11    1:07.91 SILV    11  
                  33.39     1:07.91 (34.52)                                        
  9 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:08.94    1:07.95 SILV     9  
                  33.45     1:07.95 (34.50)                                        
 10 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.06    1:08.35 SILV     7  
                  32.96     1:08.35 (35.39)                                        
 11 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              1:08.34    1:08.41 SILV     6  
                  33.44     1:08.41 (34.97)                                        
 12 Arcomano, Becca J   14 NDAC-MR              1:09.87    1:08.52 SILV     5  
                  32.18     1:08.52 (36.34)                                        
 13 Raphael, Michaela   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.34    1:08.59 SILV     4  
                  33.17     1:08.59 (35.42)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              1:09.41    1:08.64 SILV     3  
                  33.67     1:08.64 (34.97)                                        
 15 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              1:13.24    1:08.73 SILV     2  
                  33.82     1:08.73 (34.91)                                        
 16 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              1:10.12    1:08.82 SILV     1  
                  33.73     1:08.82 (35.09)                                        
 17 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              1:11.07    1:08.83 SILV   
                  34.36     1:08.83 (34.47)                                        
 18 Elwyn, Kitty K      14 Empire-MR            1:09.66    1:08.85 SILV   
                  34.00     1:08.85 (34.85)                                        
 19 Zuks, Adelaine      13 COND-MR              1:11.19    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.11 (35.96)                                        
 20 Callahan, Madeline  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.27    1:09.14 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.14 (35.49)                                        
 21 Kempter, Theresa    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.79    1:09.61 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.61 (36.68)                                        
 22 Reilly, Rosie B     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.59    1:09.73 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.73 (35.65)                                        
 23 Stata, Lexa R       14 COND-MR              1:11.56    1:09.79 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.79 (36.08)                                        
 24 Catarinacchio, Jes  14 Empire-MR            1:12.74    1:09.85 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.85 (36.22)                                        
 25 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               1:11.30    1:09.91 SILV   
                  34.33     1:09.91 (35.58)                                        
 26 Barlao, Charmaine-  14 Marlins-MR           1:09.94    1:09.98 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.98 (36.60)                                        
 27 Regenauer, Emma A   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.86    1:10.22 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.22 (36.23)                                        
 28 Badick, Mackenzie   14 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:10.30 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.30 (35.80)                                        
 29 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              1:11.90    1:10.53 SILV   
                  34.66     1:10.53 (35.87)                                        
 30 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                1:12.29    1:10.56 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.56 (36.40)                                        
 31 Mah, Erin J         14 CFJV-MR              1:12.49    1:10.59 SILV   
                  34.89     1:10.59 (35.70)                                        
 32 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR              1:10.29    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.97     1:10.65 (35.68)                                        
 33 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.85     1:10.87 (36.02)                                        
 34 Flynn, Maggie G     14 Empire-MR            1:11.14    1:10.92 SILV   
                  35.00     1:10.92 (35.92)                                        
 35 Palikuca, Emmanuel  14 PATS-MR              1:12.84    1:10.95 SILV   
                  34.96     1:10.95 (35.99)                                        
 36 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.80    1:10.98 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.98 (36.33)                                        
 37 Kozma, Fanni        14 Empire-MR            1:09.56    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.14 (36.26)                                        
 37 Starbeck, Yarrow E  14 NBS-MR               1:11.15    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.14 (36.31)                                        
 39 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            1:10.79    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.20 (37.11)                                        
 40 Ellis, Rebecca E    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.21    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.23 (37.33)                                        
 41 Baker, Clara N      14 UNAT-MR              1:11.80    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.39 (37.22)                                        
 42 Blanchard, Hailey   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.86    1:11.54 SILV   
                  35.43     1:11.54 (36.11)                                        
 43 Katchis, Nicole E   14 Empire-MR            1:10.37    1:11.56 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.56 (37.17)                                        
 44 Noble, Allison E    13 Dolphins-MR          1:12.88    1:11.79 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.79 (37.32)                                        
 45 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.80    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.82 (36.96)                                        
 46 Potenza, Giovanna   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:11.84 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.84 (36.96)                                        
 47 Money, Katie M      14 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:11.92 SILV   
                  35.73     1:11.92 (36.19)                                        
 48 Fung, Amanda M      14 PATS-MR              1:14.71    1:11.99 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.99 (36.73)                                        
 49 Makovic, Tiffany    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.25    1:12.00 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.00 (37.08)                                        
 50 Zaruvinsky, Emily   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.87    1:12.26 SILV   
                  35.76     1:12.26 (36.50)                                        
 51 McCormick, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:13.15    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.33 (37.89)                                        
 52 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              1:12.95    1:12.42 SILV   
                  36.09     1:12.42 (36.33)                                        
 53 O'Shea, Cara E      14 COND-MR              1:12.84    1:12.43 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.43 (37.06)                                        
 54 Burke, Alyssa       14 SSL-MR               1:13.19    1:12.75 SILV   
                  35.67     1:12.75 (37.08)                                        
 55 Wolter, Lauren      13 SMC-MR               1:12.35    1:12.84 SILV   
                  36.24     1:12.84 (36.60)                                        
 56 Cho, Jessica J      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.10    1:13.03 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.03 (37.62)                                        
 57 Mekeel, Presley A   13 PATS-MR              1:12.43    1:13.05 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.05 (37.32)                                        
 58 Riverso, Nadia A    13 Empire-MR            1:11.71    1:13.24 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.24 (37.13)                                        
 59 Hellman, Rachel E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.38    1:13.25 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.25 (38.00)                                        
 60 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            1:11.18    1:13.45 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.45 (38.87)                                        
 61 Shay, Koree A       14 PATS-MR              1:14.93    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.73 (38.22)                                        
 61 Cho, Eunice         14 SSL-MR               1:11.85    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.73 (37.96)                                        
 63 Soh, Phoebe         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.55    1:13.83 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.83 (38.32)                                        
 64 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR              1:14.51    1:13.86 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.86 (38.58)                                        
 65 Pon, Stephanie H    13 Empire-MR            1:15.81    1:13.87 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.87 (37.85)                                        
 65 McMann, Melissa M   14 PATS-MR              1:13.21    1:13.87 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.87 (37.78)                                        
 67 Shaffer, Madison J  14 NDAC-MR              1:11.29    1:14.16 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.16 (38.18)                                        
 68 Rappa, Gianna       13 SMC-MR               1:14.96    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.51 (38.42)                                        
 69 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.39    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.62 (38.30)                                        
 70 Nalesnik, Morgan B  14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.94    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.82 (38.31)                                        
 71 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              1:15.29    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.92 (38.76)                                        
 72 Rhodes, Maggie M    14 SSL-MR               1:12.21    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.07 (38.45)                                        
 73 Jones, Caroline     13 SMC-MR               1:15.26    1:15.10 SILV   
                1:15.10         1:15.10 ( )                                        
 74 Chia, Eileen        13 FAST-MR              1:14.68    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.20 (39.40)                                        
 75 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR              1:14.50    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.21 (38.92)                                        
 76 Peters, Katherine   13 MVA-MR               1:15.22    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.38 (39.31)                                        
 77 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.19    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.54 (38.55)                                        
 78 Stepakoff, Tess F   14 CSD-MR               1:13.24    1:15.60 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.60 (38.59)                                        
 79 Miller, Mikayla R   14 Dolphins-MR          1:14.33    1:15.77 SILV   
                  37.92     1:15.77 (37.85)                                        
 80 Day, Noelle C       14 COND-MR              1:15.85    1:16.09 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.09 (39.51)                                        
 81 Veber, Emma E       13 Empire-MR            1:14.64    1:16.29 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.29 (38.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                1:16.03    1:16.57        
                1:16.57         1:16.57 ( )                                        
  2 Lerner, Katelyn A   13 VAC-MR               1:15.98    1:16.99        
                  38.24     1:16.99 (38.75)                                        
  3 Raleigh, Heather C  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.07    1:17.03        
                1:17.03         1:17.03 ( )                                        
  4 Jang, Sarah         13 COND-MR              1:16.18    1:19.77        
                  37.84     1:19.77 (41.93)                                        
 -- Sager, Alexa M      14 NBS-MR               1:16.00         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.56          DQ (39.03)                                        
 -- Adams, Skylar R     13 CFJV-MR              1:08.97        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Sistare, Kate M     14 NDAC-MR              1:10.94        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.59  JO
              2:22.60  SMAX
              2:44.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60 - 2:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR              2:25.51    2:20.22 JO      20  
                  32.50     1:07.85 (35.35)     1:44.75 (36.90)     2:20.22 (35.47)
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.72    2:21.83 JO      17  
                                1:08.99 ( )     1:45.71 (36.72)     2:21.83 (36.12)
  3 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.72    2:22.15 JO      16  
                  34.13     1:10.23 (36.10)     1:47.41 (37.18)     2:22.15 (34.74)
  4 Hartigan, Meghan C  14 SSL-MR               2:26.31    2:22.18 JO      15  
                                1:09.08 ( )     1:45.65 (36.57)     2:22.18 (36.53)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kelly, Kerry A      13 Empire-MR            2:23.53    2:23.26 SILV    20  
                  34.21     1:10.78 (36.57)     1:47.94 (37.16)     2:23.26 (35.32)
  2 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:32.38    2:23.60 SILV    17  
                  33.20     1:10.92 (37.72)     1:48.66 (37.74)     2:23.60 (34.94)
  3 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.50    2:23.77 SILV    16  
                  33.68     1:09.81 (36.13)     1:47.08 (37.27)     2:23.77 (36.69)
  4 McClung, Taylor R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.57    2:24.50 SILV    15  
                  33.22     1:09.12 (35.90)     1:46.55 (37.43)     2:24.50 (37.95)
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:26.70    2:24.81 SILV    13.5
                                1:11.18 ( )     1:49.29 (38.11)     2:24.81 (35.52)
  5 Buitekant, Emily E  13 PATS-MR              2:33.48    2:24.81 SILV    13.5
                  34.44     1:11.59 (37.15)     1:48.35 (36.76)     2:24.81 (36.46)
  7 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:31.36    2:24.95 SILV    12  
                  34.42     1:11.46 (37.04)     1:49.67 (38.21)     2:24.95 (35.28)
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     14 COND-MR              2:24.61    2:25.21 SILV    11  
                  33.93     1:10.59 (36.66)     1:48.13 (37.54)     2:25.21 (37.08)
  9 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:24.33    2:25.28 SILV     9  
                  34.56     1:12.42 (37.86)     1:50.00 (37.58)     2:25.28 (35.28)
 10 Doyle, Bethany E    14 CSD-MR               2:22.74    2:26.20 SILV     7  
                  33.60     1:10.37 (36.77)     1:48.73 (38.36)     2:26.20 (37.47)
 11 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.07    2:26.81 SILV     6  
                                1:10.70 ( )     1:49.53 (38.83)     2:26.81 (37.28)
 12 Ostrofsky, Miki     14 CFJV-MR              2:30.30    2:27.08 SILV     5  
                  34.55     1:12.31 (37.76)     1:50.97 (38.66)     2:27.08 (36.11)
 13 Adams, Skylar R     13 CFJV-MR              2:30.10    2:27.20 SILV     4  
                  34.11     1:11.92 (37.81)     1:51.28 (39.36)     2:27.20 (35.92)
 14 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              2:33.01    2:27.78 SILV     3  
                  34.28     1:11.39 (37.11)     1:49.71 (38.32)     2:27.78 (38.07)
 15 Raphael, Michaela   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.61    2:28.18 SILV     2  
                  34.27     1:11.91 (37.64)     1:50.66 (38.75)     2:28.18 (37.52)
 16 Rutkoske, Addy      14 PATS-MR              2:32.35    2:29.08 SILV     1  
                  36.28     1:14.81 (38.53)     1:52.55 (37.74)     2:29.08 (36.53)
 17 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              2:37.83    2:29.38 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.56 (38.05)     1:51.97 (38.41)     2:29.38 (37.41)
 18 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              2:32.14    2:29.59 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.37 (38.27)     1:51.61 (39.24)     2:29.59 (37.98)
 19 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                2:32.81    2:29.62 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.05 (37.63)     1:52.08 (39.03)     2:29.62 (37.54)
 20 Reilly, Rosie B     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.56    2:29.67 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.75 (38.24)     1:52.26 (38.51)     2:29.67 (37.41)
 21 Kozma, Fanni        14 Empire-MR            2:27.66    2:30.25 SILV   
                                1:12.75 ( )     1:52.33 (39.58)     2:30.25 (37.92)
 22 Mah, Erin J         14 CFJV-MR              2:34.94    2:30.34 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.93 (38.65)     1:53.05 (39.12)     2:30.34 (37.29)
 23 Frey, Sophie G      13 CSD-MR               2:33.52    2:30.35 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.75 (38.18)     1:52.60 (38.85)     2:30.35 (37.75)
 24 Arcomano, Becca J   14 NDAC-MR              2:38.07    2:30.38 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.62 (37.39)     1:50.79 (40.17)     2:30.38 (39.59)
 25 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            2:30.16    2:30.61 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.98 (38.66)     1:53.51 (39.53)     2:30.61 (37.10)
 26 Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR               2:35.15    2:30.63 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.79 (38.86)     1:53.51 (37.72)     2:30.63 (37.12)
 27 Zuks, Adelaine      13 COND-MR              2:32.97    2:30.96 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.32 (38.43)     1:51.89 (38.57)     2:30.96 (39.07)
 28 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.88    2:30.98 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.50 (38.26)     1:52.54 (39.04)     2:30.98 (38.44)
 29 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            2:29.99    2:31.19 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.40 (37.91)     1:52.54 (39.14)     2:31.19 (38.65)
 30 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR              2:31.56    2:31.26 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.23 (38.78)     1:53.96 (38.73)     2:31.26 (37.30)
 31 Badick, Mackenzie   14 COND-MR              2:31.05    2:31.51 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.93 (38.54)     1:53.09 (39.16)     2:31.51 (38.42)
 32 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.92    2:31.84 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.87 (38.35)     1:54.02 (39.15)     2:31.84 (37.82)
 33 Money, Katie M      14 COND-MR              2:28.17    2:32.44 SILV   
                                1:14.46 ( )     1:53.93 (39.47)     2:32.44 (38.51)
 34 Katchis, Nicole E   14 Empire-MR            2:32.26    2:32.54 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.29 (37.99)     1:53.46 (39.17)     2:32.54 (39.08)
 35 Noble, Allison E    13 Dolphins-MR          2:37.98    2:32.57 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.70 (38.52)     1:53.41 (39.71)     2:32.57 (39.16)
 36 Zaruvinsky, Emily   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.07    2:32.88 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.95 (38.43)     1:54.19 (39.24)     2:32.88 (38.69)
 37 O'Shea, Cara E      14 COND-MR              2:37.05    2:33.01 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.97 (38.41)   2:33.01 (1:19.04)                    
 38 Guglielmo, Kasey E  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.69    2:33.48 SILV   
                  34.65     1:14.33 (39.68)     1:55.36 (41.03)     2:33.48 (38.12)
 39 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              2:34.15    2:33.51 SILV   
                  37.12     1:15.83 (38.71)     1:55.63 (39.80)     2:33.51 (37.88)
 40 Flynn, Maggie G     14 Empire-MR            2:35.62    2:33.68 SILV   
                  37.34     1:15.68 (38.34)     1:55.55 (39.87)     2:33.68 (38.13)
 41 Stata, Lexa R       14 COND-MR              2:44.21    2:33.71 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.75 (39.03)     1:54.91 (40.16)     2:33.71 (38.80)
 42 Elwyn, Kitty K      14 Empire-MR            2:25.58    2:33.93 SILV   
                                1:14.30 ( )     1:54.60 (40.30)     2:33.93 (39.33)
 43 Burke, Alyssa       14 SSL-MR               2:32.57    2:33.98 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.81 (39.18)     1:55.20 (39.39)     2:33.98 (38.78)
 44 Silipigni, Carolyn  14 Empire-MR            2:30.16    2:34.15 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.04 (39.13)     1:55.85 (38.81)     2:34.15 (38.30)
 45 Cho, Jessica J      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.67    2:35.04 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.53 (39.25)     1:55.44 (39.91)     2:35.04 (39.60)
 46 Ellis, Rebecca E    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.55    2:35.39 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.76 (38.83)     1:54.61 (40.85)     2:35.39 (40.78)
 47 Pon, Stephanie H    13 Empire-MR            2:37.10    2:35.53 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.62 (38.75)     1:55.93 (40.31)     2:35.53 (39.60)
 48 Veber, Emma E       13 Empire-MR            2:32.56    2:35.55 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.37 (39.19)     1:55.86 (40.49)     2:35.55 (39.69)
 48 Mekeel, Presley A   13 PATS-MR              2:36.71    2:35.55 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.85 (40.19)     1:56.93 (40.08)     2:35.55 (38.62)
 50 Palikuca, Emmanuel  14 PATS-MR              2:31.25    2:35.61 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.82 (38.60)     1:54.50 (40.68)     2:35.61 (41.11)
 51 Soh, Phoebe         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.04    2:35.74 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.40 (39.70)     1:55.98 (39.58)     2:35.74 (39.76)
 52 Wolter, Lauren      13 SMC-MR               2:32.31    2:35.75 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.51 (39.22)     1:57.49 (40.98)     2:35.75 (38.26)
 53 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.72    2:35.79 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.18 (39.70)     1:56.24 (40.06)     2:35.79 (39.55)
 54 Kempter, Theresa    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.39    2:36.68 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.67 (40.05)     1:56.54 (41.87)     2:36.68 (40.14)
 55 Potenza, Giovanna   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.58    2:36.92 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.68 (39.98)     1:56.53 (40.85)     2:36.92 (40.39)
 56 Frascati, Nicole M  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.64    2:37.11 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.67 (39.42)     1:57.35 (41.68)     2:37.11 (39.76)
 57 Shaffer, Madison J  14 NDAC-MR              2:31.74    2:37.16 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.92 (38.97)     1:56.58 (40.66)     2:37.16 (40.58)
 58 Miller, Rachel A    13 NBS-MR               2:41.69    2:37.52 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.58 (40.01)     1:57.84 (40.26)     2:37.52 (39.68)
 59 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               2:37.21    2:37.78 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.50 (40.05)     1:58.90 (41.40)     2:37.78 (38.88)
 60 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.35    2:38.22 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.91 (40.95)     1:59.85 (40.94)     2:38.22 (38.37)
 61 Blanchard, Hailey   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.81    2:38.65 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.61 (40.38)     1:59.05 (41.44)     2:38.65 (39.60)
 62 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR              2:43.07    2:39.44 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.75 (40.54)     1:58.72 (40.97)     2:39.44 (40.72)
 63 Cho, Eunice         14 SSL-MR               2:37.54    2:39.63 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.51 (40.21)     1:58.26 (41.75)     2:39.63 (41.37)
 64 Rhodes, Maggie M    14 SSL-MR               2:36.00    2:39.71 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.03 (40.41)     1:59.70 (41.67)     2:39.71 (40.01)
 65 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                2:40.52    2:39.79 SILV   
                  38.66     1:18.61 (39.95)     1:59.21 (40.60)     2:39.79 (40.58)
 66 McMann, Melissa M   14 PATS-MR              2:37.54    2:40.43 SILV   
                  36.51     1:18.22 (41.71)     2:00.49 (42.27)     2:40.43 (39.94)
 67 Hellman, Rachel E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.38    2:40.65 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.00 (40.89)     1:59.32 (41.32)     2:40.65 (41.33)
 68 Nix, Sabine A       14 Empire-MR            2:39.64    2:40.91 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.45 (40.76)     1:59.77 (41.32)     2:40.91 (41.14)
 69 Desiderio, Anna N   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.98    2:41.00 SILV   
                  38.64     1:19.77 (41.13)     2:00.62 (40.85)     2:41.00 (40.38)
 70 Fung, Amanda M      14 PATS-MR              2:38.16    2:41.11 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.88 (40.86)     1:59.76 (41.88)     2:41.11 (41.35)
 71 Day, Noelle C       14 COND-MR              2:40.64    2:42.23 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.99 (40.79)     2:00.23 (42.24)     2:42.23 (42.00)
 72 Kiesel, Issy S      13 Empire-MR            2:43.58    2:42.71 SILV   
 73 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.47    2:43.85 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.55 (40.79)     2:01.71 (43.16)     2:43.85 (42.14)
 74 Raleigh, Heather C  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.03    2:44.56 SILV   
                                1:18.79 ( )     2:02.35 (43.56)     2:44.56 (42.21)
 -- Shay, Koree A       14 PATS-MR              2:40.70         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.35     1:15.58 (39.23)     1:57.06 (41.48)          DQ (42.66)
 -- Riverso, Nadia A    13 Empire-MR            2:36.47         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.65     1:17.19 (40.54)     1:59.58 (42.39)          DQ (40.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              2:38.95    2:46.96        
                  39.14     1:21.26 (42.12)     2:04.35 (43.09)     2:46.96 (42.61)
 -- Barlao, Charmaine-  14 Marlins-MR           2:34.47         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Ruf, Katie M        14 Dolphins-MR          2:30.50         DQ        
      69 No Show Penalty Event
 -- Capalbo, Nicolette  13 SSL-MR               2:43.85         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              2:40.14        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Makovic, Tiffany    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.40        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.50  SMAX
              1:24.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:24.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:16.61    1:14.45 JO      20  
                  35.74     1:14.45 (38.71)                                        
  2 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR              1:17.99    1:14.55 JO      17  
                  34.69     1:14.55 (39.86)                                        
  3 Hellman, Rachel E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.61    1:14.57 JO      16  
                  35.63     1:14.57 (38.94)                                        
  4 Cho, Jessica J      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.66    1:15.57 JO      15  
                  36.24     1:15.57 (39.33)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              1:16.99    1:16.65 SILV    20  
                  37.60     1:16.65 (39.05)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren A     14 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:16.66 SILV    17  
                  36.31     1:16.66 (40.35)                                        
  3 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:16.99 SILV    16  
                  37.43     1:16.99 (39.56)                                        
  4 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR               1:18.41    1:17.17 SILV    15  
                  36.46     1:17.17 (40.71)                                        
  5 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              1:19.33    1:17.25 SILV    14  
                  36.06     1:17.25 (41.19)                                        
  6 Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR               1:19.15    1:17.40 SILV    13  
                  36.33     1:17.40 (41.07)                                        
  7 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.99    1:18.48 SILV    12  
                  36.94     1:18.48 (41.54)                                        
  8 Nix, Sabine A       14 Empire-MR            1:19.10    1:18.60 SILV    11  
                  38.19     1:18.60 (40.41)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Meghan C  14 SSL-MR               1:19.77    1:18.61 SILV     9  
                  36.99     1:18.61 (41.62)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.32    1:18.78 SILV     7  
                  37.50     1:18.78 (41.28)                                        
 11 Baker, Clara N      14 UNAT-MR              1:17.63    1:19.24 SILV     6  
                  37.49     1:19.24 (41.75)                                        
 12 Magee, Emma M       14 Dolphins-MR          1:20.51    1:19.53 SILV     5  
                  37.17     1:19.53 (42.36)                                        
 13 Weber, Maya R       14 FAST-MR              1:20.53    1:19.85 SILV     4  
                  38.83     1:19.85 (41.02)                                        
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            1:18.29    1:19.91 SILV     3  
                  37.14     1:19.91 (42.77)                                        
 15 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR              1:20.57    1:19.98 SILV     2  
                  37.80     1:19.98 (42.18)                                        
 16 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.45    1:20.47 SILV     1  
                  37.45     1:20.47 (43.02)                                        
 17 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.50 (42.09)                                        
 18 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                1:19.83    1:20.58 SILV   
                  38.60     1:20.58 (41.98)                                        
 19 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              1:19.90    1:20.68 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.68 (42.64)                                        
 20 McCormick, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:21.64    1:20.76 SILV   
                  37.73     1:20.76 (43.03)                                        
 21 Catarinacchio, Jes  14 Empire-MR            1:20.61    1:21.01 SILV   
                  37.30     1:21.01 (43.71)                                        
 22 McMann, Melissa M   14 PATS-MR              1:17.57    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.08 (43.02)                                        
 23 Riverso, Nadia A    13 Empire-MR            1:22.33    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.53     1:21.40 (41.87)                                        
 24 Nalesnik, Morgan B  14 Dolphins-MR          1:23.36    1:21.53 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.53 (42.88)                                        
 25 Copeland, Marissa   13 Empire-MR            1:23.57    1:21.74 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.74 (43.18)                                        
 26 Muller, Hannah C    14 PBAC-MR              1:21.79    1:22.05 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.05 (43.23)                                        
 27 Frey, Sophie G      13 CSD-MR               1:23.39    1:22.13 SILV   
                  39.80     1:22.13 (42.33)                                        
 28 Elwyn, Kitty K      14 Empire-MR            1:20.99    1:22.18 SILV   
                  39.19     1:22.18 (42.99)                                        
 29 Rappa, Gianna       13 SMC-MR               1:24.22    1:22.21 SILV   
                  38.34     1:22.21 (43.87)                                        
 30 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              1:23.79    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.28 (43.25)                                        
 31 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              1:21.38    1:22.44 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.44 (42.72)                                        
 32 Blanchard, Hailey   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.08    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.73 (43.06)                                        
 33 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              1:22.21    1:22.81 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.81 (43.85)                                        
 34 Shaffer, Madison J  14 NDAC-MR              1:21.38    1:22.99 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.99 (44.06)                                        
 35 Abouezzi, Joanna    14 Dolphins-MR          1:22.63    1:23.09 SILV   
                  40.03     1:23.09 (43.06)                                        
 36 Katchis, Nicole E   14 Empire-MR            1:18.45    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.19 (43.71)                                        
 37 Barlao, Charmaine-  14 Marlins-MR           1:22.06    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.05     1:23.20 (44.15)                                        
 38 Starbeck, Yarrow E  14 NBS-MR               1:22.76    1:23.25 SILV   
                  40.06     1:23.25 (43.19)                                        
 39 Chia, Eileen        13 FAST-MR              1:22.28    1:23.41 SILV   
                  38.99     1:23.41 (44.42)                                        
 40 Zaruvinsky, Emily   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.49    1:23.63 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.63 (44.08)                                        
 41 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                1:21.63    1:23.84 SILV   
                  40.24     1:23.84 (43.60)                                        
 42 Killeen, Kiley E    14 PATS-MR              1:24.33    1:24.01 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.01 (44.22)                                        
 43 Cho, Eunice         14 SSL-MR               1:23.80    1:24.49 SILV   
                  39.12     1:24.49 (45.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burke, Alyssa       14 SSL-MR               1:24.32    1:24.87        
                  41.29     1:24.87 (43.58)                                        
  2 Athavale, Aditi S   14 PATS-MR              1:22.76    1:24.89        
                  40.08     1:24.89 (44.81)                                        
  3 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            1:23.57    1:25.30        
                  39.23     1:25.30 (46.07)                                        
  4 Donoghue, Mary E    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.53    1:25.81        
                  41.68     1:25.81 (44.13)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.26    1:25.91        
                  40.40     1:25.91 (45.51)                                        
 -- Sistare, Kate M     14 NDAC-MR              1:18.56        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Heller, Olivia P    14 CSD-MR               1:20.75         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:58.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:58.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cho, Jessica J      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.59    2:41.39 JO      20  
                  36.92     1:17.39 (40.47)     1:59.51 (42.12)     2:41.39 (41.88)
  2 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:44.36    2:41.89 JO      17  
                  36.72     1:18.03 (41.31)     2:00.46 (42.43)     2:41.89 (41.43)
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     14 COND-MR              2:45.05    2:42.35 JO      16  
                  36.59     1:18.18 (41.59)     2:01.76 (43.58)     2:42.35 (40.59)
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.44    2:42.58 JO      15  
                  37.68     1:20.04 (42.36)     2:01.41 (41.37)     2:42.58 (41.17)
  5 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              2:45.25    2:42.63 JO      14  
                  38.59     1:20.14 (41.55)     2:02.02 (41.88)     2:42.63 (40.61)
SILV - Division  
  1 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              2:50.19    2:43.27 SILV    20  
                  37.54     1:20.10 (42.56)     2:01.64 (41.54)     2:43.27 (41.63)
  2 Veber, Emma E       13 Empire-MR            2:49.54    2:43.79 SILV    17  
                  37.15     1:19.33 (42.18)     2:03.08 (43.75)     2:43.79 (40.71)
  3 Hellman, Rachel E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.17    2:44.48 SILV    16  
                  37.10     1:18.06 (40.96)     2:00.99 (42.93)     2:44.48 (43.49)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:45.02    2:44.60 SILV    15  
                  37.41     1:18.87 (41.46)     2:01.51 (42.64)     2:44.60 (43.09)
  5 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR              2:48.88    2:45.14 SILV    14  
                  34.91     1:16.79 (41.88)     2:01.33 (44.54)     2:45.14 (43.81)
  6 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR               2:51.58    2:46.21 SILV    13  
                  37.59     1:19.58 (41.99)     2:02.87 (43.29)     2:46.21 (43.34)
  7 Hartigan, Meghan C  14 SSL-MR               2:47.14    2:46.98 SILV    12  
                  36.95     1:19.25 (42.30)     2:02.71 (43.46)     2:46.98 (44.27)
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            2:43.36    2:47.32 SILV    11  
                  37.40     1:19.14 (41.74)     2:03.00 (43.86)     2:47.32 (44.32)
  9 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              2:57.32    2:47.56 SILV     9  
                  37.88     1:20.31 (42.43)     2:04.68 (44.37)     2:47.56 (42.88)
 10 Nix, Sabine A       14 Empire-MR            2:49.15    2:49.37 SILV     7  
                  39.15     1:21.68 (42.53)     2:06.23 (44.55)     2:49.37 (43.14)
 11 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              2:53.86    2:50.34 SILV     6  
                  38.87     1:22.28 (43.41)     2:06.26 (43.98)     2:50.34 (44.08)
 12 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR              2:58.03    2:50.98 SILV     5  
                  38.33     1:22.47 (44.14)     2:06.92 (44.45)     2:50.98 (44.06)
 13 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.64    2:51.32 SILV     4  
                  39.01     1:22.99 (43.98)     2:07.73 (44.74)     2:51.32 (43.59)
 14 Regenauer, Emma A   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.68    2:51.38 SILV     3  
                  40.12     1:24.15 (44.03)     2:08.67 (44.52)     2:51.38 (42.71)
 15 Silipigni, Carolyn  14 Empire-MR            2:49.57    2:52.22 SILV     2  
                  37.90     1:20.64 (42.74)     2:06.23 (45.59)     2:52.22 (45.99)
 16 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                2:57.19    2:52.48 SILV     1  
                  39.15     1:22.85 (43.70)     2:07.64 (44.79)     2:52.48 (44.84)
 17 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              2:54.52    2:52.90 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.36 (43.83)     2:08.80 (44.44)     2:52.90 (44.10)
 18 Weber, Maya R       14 FAST-MR              2:57.14    2:54.45 SILV   
                  39.98     1:23.43 (43.45)     2:08.88 (45.45)     2:54.45 (45.57)
 19 McMann, Melissa M   14 PATS-MR              2:45.81    2:54.47 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.97 (44.35)     2:09.78 (46.81)     2:54.47 (44.69)
 20 Riverso, Nadia A    13 Empire-MR            2:57.90    2:54.79 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.42 (43.75)     2:10.49 (47.07)     2:54.79 (44.30)
 21 Katchis, Nicole E   14 Empire-MR            2:55.65    2:54.98 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.66 (43.97)     2:09.38 (45.72)     2:54.98 (45.60)
 22 Magee, Emma M       14 Dolphins-MR          2:56.08    2:55.11 SILV   
                  39.78     1:24.02 (44.24)     2:09.30 (45.28)     2:55.11 (45.81)
 23 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.22    2:55.30 SILV   
                  38.44     1:22.95 (44.51)     2:09.47 (46.52)     2:55.30 (45.83)
 24 Catarinacchio, Jes  14 Empire-MR            2:54.89    2:55.48 SILV   
                  38.57     1:23.24 (44.67)     2:09.42 (46.18)     2:55.48 (46.06)
 25 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.65    2:55.82 SILV   
                  38.51     1:23.16 (44.65)     2:09.65 (46.49)     2:55.82 (46.17)
 26 Burke, Alyssa       14 SSL-MR               2:56.88    2:57.06 SILV   
                  40.78     1:25.67 (44.89)     2:11.40 (45.73)     2:57.06 (45.66)
 -- Kelly, Kerry A      13 Empire-MR            2:50.70         DQ        
      60 False start
                  40.03     1:23.47 (43.44)     2:07.50 (44.03)          DQ (43.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR              2:58.15    3:00.33        
                  40.15     1:26.42 (46.27)     2:13.68 (47.26)     3:00.33 (46.65)
  2 Elwyn, Kitty K      14 Empire-MR            2:51.90    3:02.00        
                  40.25     1:25.98 (45.73)     2:13.96 (47.98)     3:02.00 (48.04)
  3 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.11    3:03.21        
                  41.49     1:27.65 (46.16)     2:15.49 (47.84)     3:03.21 (47.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JO
              1:05.70  SMAX
              1:12.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.70 - 1:12.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Catarinacchio, Jes  14 Empire-MR            1:06.32    1:04.35 JO      20  
                  30.05     1:04.35 (34.30)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kelly, Kerry A      13 Empire-MR            1:07.14    1:05.70 SMAX    20  
                  31.03     1:05.70 (34.67)                                        
  2 Buitekant, Emily E  13 PATS-MR              1:08.15    1:06.32 SILV    17  
                  31.28     1:06.32 (35.04)                                        
  3 Silipigni, Carolyn  14 Empire-MR            1:06.19    1:06.62 SILV    16  
                  31.75     1:06.62 (34.87)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              1:07.09    1:06.89 SILV    15  
                  31.85     1:06.89 (35.04)                                        
  5 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR              1:07.54    1:07.54 SILV    14  
                  31.71     1:07.54 (35.83)                                        
  6 Reilly, Rosie B     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.68    1:08.16 SILV    13  
                  31.64     1:08.16 (36.52)                                        
  7 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR               1:11.09    1:08.18 SILV    12  
                  31.94     1:08.18 (36.24)                                        
  8 Kozma, Fanni        14 Empire-MR            1:05.96    1:08.24 SILV    11  
                  31.43     1:08.24 (36.81)                                        
  9 Elwyn, Kitty K      14 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:08.31 SILV     9  
                  31.94     1:08.31 (36.37)                                        
 10 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                1:11.00    1:08.37 SILV     7  
                  32.01     1:08.37 (36.36)                                        
 11 Doyle, Bethany E    14 CSD-MR               1:08.08    1:08.42 SILV     6  
                  31.67     1:08.42 (36.75)                                        
 12 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR              1:07.31    1:08.50 SILV     4.5
                  31.04     1:08.50 (37.46)                                        
 12 Barlao, Charmaine-  14 Marlins-MR           1:07.67    1:08.50 SILV     4.5
                  31.94     1:08.50 (36.56)                                        
 14 Arcomano, Becca J   14 NDAC-MR              1:06.68    1:08.54 SILV     3  
                  32.60     1:08.54 (35.94)                                        
 15 Mah, Erin J         14 CFJV-MR              1:12.08    1:08.73 SILV     2  
                  31.90     1:08.73 (36.83)                                        
 16 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              1:12.03    1:08.84 SILV     1  
                  31.77     1:08.84 (37.07)                                        
 17 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              1:06.52    1:08.95 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.95 (36.98)                                        
 18 McClung, Taylor R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:09.04 SILV   
                  31.76     1:09.04 (37.28)                                        
 19 Flynn, Maggie G     14 Empire-MR            1:06.35    1:09.15 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.15 (35.89)                                        
 20 Palikuca, Emmanuel  14 PATS-MR              1:10.82    1:09.41 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.41 (37.48)                                        
 21 Rutkoske, Addy      14 PATS-MR              1:08.33    1:09.64 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.64 (37.40)                                        
 22 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              1:08.96    1:09.75 SILV   
                  31.75     1:09.75 (38.00)                                        
 23 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.01    1:09.78 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.78 (37.10)                                        
 24 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.11    1:10.14 SILV   
                  32.70     1:10.14 (37.44)                                        
 25 Rendon, Jazmin      13 NDAC-MR              1:10.69    1:10.24 SILV   
                  31.44     1:10.24 (38.80)                                        
 26 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.20    1:10.52 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.52 (37.01)                                        
 27 Callahan, Madeline  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.04    1:10.54 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.54 (37.92)                                        
 28 Badick, Mackenzie   14 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:10.90 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.90 (37.75)                                        
 29 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              1:10.54    1:12.01 SILV   
                  32.85     1:12.01 (39.16)                                        
 30 Makovic, Tiffany    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.39    1:12.07 SILV   
                  32.49     1:12.07 (39.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            1:12.23    1:12.67        
                  34.26     1:12.67 (38.41)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.93    1:13.02        
                  33.95     1:13.02 (39.07)                                        
  3 Cella, Rylee        14 WSSC-MR              1:10.10    1:13.19        
                  32.93     1:13.19 (40.26)                                        
  4 Nalesnik, Morgan B  14 Dolphins-MR          1:11.61    1:14.64        
                  34.29     1:14.64 (40.35)                                        
  5 Najarian, Eleni M   14 Empire-MR            1:12.10    1:17.15        
                  35.39     1:17.15 (41.76)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Anna N   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:18.57        
                  36.93     1:18.57 (41.64)                                        
 -- Ruf, Katie M        14 Dolphins-MR          1:11.29         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX
              2:38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:38.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ciavarella, Nicki   14 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:21.70 JO      20  
                  30.89     1:06.51 (35.62)     1:44.76 (38.25)     2:21.70 (36.94)
  2 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:32.55    2:25.28 JO      17  
                  30.58     1:08.14 (37.56)     1:47.14 (39.00)     2:25.28 (38.14)
SILV - Division  
  1 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.35    2:31.21 SILV    20  
                  32.72     1:11.01 (38.29)     1:51.32 (40.31)     2:31.21 (39.89)
  2 McClung, Taylor R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.56    2:31.52 SILV    17  
                  33.18     1:11.67 (38.49)     1:52.71 (41.04)     2:31.52 (38.81)
  3 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                2:38.28    2:34.11 SILV    16  
                  33.40     1:13.35 (39.95)     1:54.22 (40.87)     2:34.11 (39.89)
  4 Doyle, Bethany E    14 CSD-MR               2:34.78    2:34.33 SILV    15  
                  32.82     1:11.32 (38.50)     1:53.04 (41.72)     2:34.33 (41.29)
  5 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.29    2:34.49 SILV    14  
                  31.81     1:09.78 (37.97)     1:51.15 (41.37)     2:34.49 (43.34)
  6 Arcomano, Becca J   14 NDAC-MR              2:36.84    2:34.73 SILV    13  
                  33.89     1:11.95 (38.06)     1:52.32 (40.37)     2:34.73 (42.41)
  7 Kozma, Fanni        14 Empire-MR            2:33.95    2:35.61 SILV    12  
                  33.37     1:12.21 (38.84)     1:53.85 (41.64)     2:35.61 (41.76)
  8 Flynn, Maggie G     14 Empire-MR            2:37.92    2:36.42 SILV    11  
                  33.68     1:14.39 (40.71)     1:57.73 (43.34)     2:36.42 (38.69)
  9 Elwyn, Kitty K      14 Empire-MR            2:32.77    2:37.11 SILV     9  
                  33.71     1:13.85 (40.14)     1:56.59 (42.74)     2:37.11 (40.52)
 10 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.36    2:38.25 SILV     7  
                  33.58     1:13.94 (40.36)     1:56.18 (42.24)     2:38.25 (42.07)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Kassey    14 PATS-MR              2:38.48    2:39.44        
                  33.70     1:12.53 (38.83)     1:54.72 (42.19)     2:39.44 (44.72)
  2 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              2:36.03    2:40.56        
                  33.85     1:13.87 (40.02)     1:56.89 (43.02)     2:40.56 (43.67)
  3 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              2:38.23    2:41.32        
                  32.98     1:14.70 (41.72)     1:58.56 (43.86)     2:41.32 (42.76)
 -- Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR               2:34.51         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  JO
              2:23.50  SMAX
              2:43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50 - 2:43.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR              2:29.31    2:20.68 JO      20  
                  30.89     1:05.24 (34.35)     1:49.77 (44.53)     2:20.68 (30.91)
  2 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:23.63    2:20.77 JO      17  
                  30.22     1:07.82 (37.60)     1:50.21 (42.39)     2:20.77 (30.56)
  3 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:28.09    2:23.16 JO      16  
                  31.15     1:09.73 (38.58)     1:51.08 (41.35)     2:23.16 (32.08)
SILV - Division  
  1 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.08    2:23.68 SILV    20  
                  31.65     1:09.01 (37.36)     1:51.70 (42.69)     2:23.68 (31.98)
  2 Reilly, Rosie B     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.37    2:24.28 SILV    17  
                  32.89     1:11.11 (38.22)     1:51.08 (39.97)     2:24.28 (33.20)
  3 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR               2:24.94    2:24.50 SILV    16  
                  31.91     1:08.15 (36.24)     1:51.95 (43.80)     2:24.50 (32.55)
  4 Rutkoske, Addy      14 PATS-MR              2:28.99    2:24.68 SILV    15  
                  31.75     1:09.71 (37.96)     1:51.20 (41.49)     2:24.68 (33.48)
  5 McClung, Taylor R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.66    2:25.77 SILV    14  
                  32.50     1:09.36 (36.86)     1:54.55 (45.19)     2:25.77 (31.22)
  6 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR              2:28.35    2:26.11 SILV    13  
                  32.04     1:09.34 (37.30)     1:53.57 (44.23)     2:26.11 (32.54)
  7 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:24.95    2:26.20 SILV    12  
                  33.26     1:10.85 (37.59)     1:53.96 (43.11)     2:26.20 (32.24)
  8 Raphael, Michaela   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.55    2:26.31 SILV    11  
                  31.02     1:07.88 (36.86)     1:53.74 (45.86)     2:26.31 (32.57)
  9 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              2:29.58    2:26.76 SILV     9  
                  31.14     1:09.25 (38.11)     1:52.42 (43.17)     2:26.76 (34.34)
 10 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            2:25.57    2:28.24 SILV     7  
                  32.24     1:11.15 (38.91)     1:54.99 (43.84)     2:28.24 (33.25)
 11 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              2:34.33    2:28.38 SILV     6  
                  32.41     1:11.66 (39.25)     1:55.03 (43.37)     2:28.38 (33.35)
 12 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              2:30.16    2:28.43 SILV     5  
                  31.40     1:10.02 (38.62)     1:56.31 (46.29)     2:28.43 (32.12)
 13 Frey, Sophie G      13 CSD-MR               2:31.89    2:28.78 SILV     4  
                                1:11.58 ( )     1:56.48 (44.90)     2:28.78 (32.30)
 14 Buitekant, Emily E  13 PATS-MR              2:33.27    2:28.98 SILV     3  
                  32.56     1:10.85 (38.29)     1:54.77 (43.92)     2:28.98 (34.21)
 15 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              2:27.15    2:29.05 SILV     2  
                  32.64     1:11.11 (38.47)     1:56.50 (45.39)     2:29.05 (32.55)
 16 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:33.78    2:29.58 SILV     0.5
                  32.28     1:10.33 (38.05)     1:57.96 (47.63)     2:29.58 (31.62)
 16 Regenauer, Emma A   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.57    2:29.58 SILV     0.5
                                1:12.83 ( )     1:56.47 (43.64)     2:29.58 (33.11)
 18 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.45    2:29.71 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.82 (39.58)     1:55.22 (42.40)     2:29.71 (34.49)
 19 Catarinacchio, Jes  14 Empire-MR            2:26.99    2:29.72 SILV   
                  31.05     1:10.06 (39.01)     1:55.46 (45.40)     2:29.72 (34.26)
 20 Cho, Jessica J      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.95    2:29.78 SILV   
                                1:12.46 ( )     1:56.05 (43.59)     2:29.78 (33.73)
 21 Veber, Emma E       13 Empire-MR            2:32.75    2:29.94 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.31 (39.78)     1:57.23 (42.92)     2:29.94 (32.71)
 22 Ostrofsky, Miki     14 CFJV-MR              2:29.57    2:30.05 SILV   
                  32.89     1:13.07 (40.18)     1:54.88 (41.81)     2:30.05 (35.17)
 23 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:29.42    2:30.12 SILV   
                  32.43     1:12.99 (40.56)     1:57.35 (44.36)     2:30.12 (32.77)
 24 Hartigan, Meghan C  14 SSL-MR               2:26.05    2:30.52 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.15 (38.03)     1:54.66 (44.51)     2:30.52 (35.86)
 25 Makovic, Tiffany    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.45    2:30.96 SILV   
                  31.80     1:09.83 (38.03)     1:55.64 (45.81)     2:30.96 (35.32)
 26 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              2:31.46    2:31.01 SILV   
                                1:14.25 ( )     1:57.71 (43.46)     2:31.01 (33.30)
 27 Hellman, Rachel E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.27    2:31.19 SILV   
                                1:13.45 ( )     1:56.62 (43.17)     2:31.19 (34.57)
 28 Elwyn, Kitty K      14 Empire-MR            2:25.76    2:31.48 SILV   
                  31.83     1:10.64 (38.81)     1:57.57 (46.93)     2:31.48 (33.91)
 29 Callahan, Madeline  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.53    2:31.51 SILV   
                  33.78     1:13.83 (40.05)     1:56.34 (42.51)     2:31.51 (35.17)
 30 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.57    2:31.74 SILV   
                                1:13.00 ( )     1:57.51 (44.51)     2:31.74 (34.23)
 31 Gonzalez, Kassey    14 PATS-MR              2:30.85    2:32.30 SILV   
                  31.82     1:10.01 (38.19)     1:56.92 (46.91)     2:32.30 (35.38)
 32 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.06    2:32.57 SILV   
                  31.17     1:09.90 (38.73)     1:58.67 (48.77)     2:32.57 (33.90)
 33 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              2:41.67    2:32.63 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.19 (38.35)     1:58.82 (45.63)     2:32.63 (33.81)
 34 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              2:33.52    2:32.89 SILV   
                  32.97     1:12.49 (39.52)     1:57.50 (45.01)     2:32.89 (35.39)
 34 Kozma, Fanni        14 Empire-MR            2:29.73    2:32.89 SILV   
                  33.08     1:11.52 (38.44)     1:58.41 (46.89)     2:32.89 (34.48)
 36 Najarian, Eleni M   14 Empire-MR            2:32.65    2:33.03 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.88 (37.08)     2:00.19 (49.31)     2:33.03 (32.84)
 37 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR              2:37.95    2:33.52 SILV   
                  35.12     1:15.04 (39.92)     1:59.14 (44.10)     2:33.52 (34.38)
 38 Flynn, Maggie G     14 Empire-MR            2:32.48    2:33.87 SILV   
                                1:11.64 ( )   2:33.87 (1:22.23)                    
 39 Rendon, Jazmin      13 NDAC-MR              2:30.25    2:34.06 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.30 (37.53)     1:56.53 (47.23)     2:34.06 (37.53)
 40 Adams, Skylar R     13 CFJV-MR              2:39.43    2:34.32 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.58 (38.65)     2:01.00 (48.42)     2:34.32 (33.32)
 41 Riverso, Nadia A    13 Empire-MR            2:32.35    2:34.34 SILV   
                                1:13.95 ( )     2:00.21 (46.26)     2:34.34 (34.13)
 41 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            2:31.37    2:34.34 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.57 (38.43)     2:02.19 (49.62)     2:34.34 (32.15)
 43 McMann, Melissa M   14 PATS-MR              2:32.31    2:34.54 SILV   
                                1:13.94 ( )     1:59.20 (45.26)     2:34.54 (35.34)
 44 Palikuca, Emmanuel  14 PATS-MR              2:29.82    2:34.75 SILV   
                  32.20     1:12.33 (40.13)     1:56.43 (44.10)     2:34.75 (38.32)
 45 Doyle, Bethany E    14 CSD-MR               2:33.26    2:34.89 SILV   
                  32.41     1:10.14 (37.73)     1:59.28 (49.14)     2:34.89 (35.61)
 46 Barlao, Charmaine-  14 Marlins-MR           2:31.10    2:35.34 SILV   
                  32.71     1:12.02 (39.31)     2:00.06 (48.04)     2:35.34 (35.28)
 47 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.37    2:35.52 SILV   
                  33.65     1:14.17 (40.52)     1:59.59 (45.42)     2:35.52 (35.93)
 48 Fung, Amanda M      14 PATS-MR              2:28.68    2:35.53 SILV   
                  35.26     1:16.59 (41.33)     1:59.78 (43.19)     2:35.53 (35.75)
 49 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              2:34.51    2:35.56 SILV   
                                1:17.32 ( )     2:00.54 (43.22)     2:35.56 (35.02)
 50 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.83    2:36.31 SILV   
                                1:15.76 ( )     2:01.94 (46.18)     2:36.31 (34.37)
 51 Badick, Mackenzie   14 COND-MR              2:36.33    2:36.32 SILV   
                  32.60     1:12.08 (39.48)     2:03.74 (51.66)     2:36.32 (32.58)
 52 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                2:34.47    2:36.37 SILV   
                                1:16.88 ( )     2:02.65 (45.77)     2:36.37 (33.72)
 53 Soh, Phoebe         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.60    2:36.47 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.76 (38.55)     1:59.89 (47.13)     2:36.47 (36.58)
 54 Nix, Sabine A       14 Empire-MR            2:35.54    2:36.54 SILV   
                                1:16.59 ( )     2:01.80 (45.21)     2:36.54 (34.74)
 55 Nalesnik, Morgan B  14 Dolphins-MR          2:41.75    2:36.69 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.69 (39.75)     2:02.35 (48.66)     2:36.69 (34.34)
 56 Miller, Rachel A    13 NBS-MR               2:39.65    2:36.84 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.21 (39.62)     2:03.45 (47.24)     2:36.84 (33.39)
 57 Mah, Erin J         14 CFJV-MR              2:38.54    2:36.86 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.23 (39.16)     2:03.43 (49.20)     2:36.86 (33.43)
 58 Stata, Lexa R       14 COND-MR              2:41.35    2:36.95 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.35 (38.49)     2:01.14 (48.79)     2:36.95 (35.81)
 59 Shaffer, Madison J  14 NDAC-MR              2:38.13    2:37.02 SILV   
                  38.37     1:18.54 (40.17)     2:03.28 (44.74)     2:37.02 (33.74)
 60 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.59    2:37.13 SILV   
                                1:13.87 ( )     2:02.54 (48.67)     2:37.13 (34.59)
 61 Frascati, Nicole M  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.54    2:37.45 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.01 (40.20)     2:03.17 (47.16)     2:37.45 (34.28)
 61 Blanchard, Hailey   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.93    2:37.45 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.41 (39.96)     2:02.62 (47.21)     2:37.45 (34.83)
 63 Starbeck, Yarrow E  14 NBS-MR               2:40.66    2:38.15 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.88 (39.21)     2:02.20 (46.32)     2:38.15 (35.95)
 64 Burke, Alyssa       14 SSL-MR               2:38.78    2:39.06 SILV   
                  37.74     1:16.83 (39.09)     2:03.27 (46.44)     2:39.06 (35.79)
 65 Zaruvinsky, Emily   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.36    2:39.35 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.61 (39.67)     2:04.18 (47.57)     2:39.35 (35.17)
 66 Weber, Maya R       14 FAST-MR              2:42.82    2:39.50 SILV   
                  34.19     1:16.08 (41.89)     2:01.85 (45.77)     2:39.50 (37.65)
 67 Miller, Mikayla R   14 Dolphins-MR          2:38.93    2:39.79 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.59 (39.94)     2:05.26 (49.67)     2:39.79 (34.53)
 68 Pon, Stephanie H    13 Empire-MR            2:42.29    2:39.88 SILV   
                  37.90     1:17.14 (39.24)     2:03.32 (46.18)     2:39.88 (36.56)
 69 Zuks, Adelaine      13 COND-MR              2:39.86    2:40.11 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.31 (39.68)     2:05.54 (50.23)     2:40.11 (34.57)
 70 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                2:38.37    2:40.36 SILV   
                  35.81     1:15.57 (39.76)     2:06.23 (50.66)     2:40.36 (34.13)
 71 Donoghue, Mary E    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.84    2:40.52 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.90 (41.39)     2:04.76 (45.86)     2:40.52 (35.76)
 72 Lerner, Katelyn A   13 VAC-MR               2:36.76    2:40.76 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.87 (41.70)     2:06.37 (47.50)     2:40.76 (34.39)
 73 Desiderio, Anna N   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.77    2:40.85 SILV   
                                1:18.07 ( )     2:05.93 (47.86)     2:40.85 (34.92)
 74 Guglielmo, Kasey E  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:41.28 SILV   
                                1:14.91 ( )     2:03.99 (49.08)     2:41.28 (37.29)
 75 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR              2:42.66    2:41.33 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.58 (40.03)     2:04.31 (48.73)     2:41.33 (37.02)
 76 Cella, Rylee        14 WSSC-MR              2:41.60    2:42.16 SILV   
                  33.71     1:14.64 (40.93)     2:04.98 (50.34)     2:42.16 (37.18)
 77 Citrin, Dana A      14 SSL-MR               2:41.61    2:42.71 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.61 (42.59)     2:06.98 (46.37)     2:42.71 (35.73)
 78 Flynn, Kate E       13 SPAR-MR              2:41.49    2:42.75 SILV   
                  35.17     1:18.40 (43.23)     2:06.89 (48.49)     2:42.75 (35.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Noble, Allison E    13 Dolphins-MR          2:43.26    2:43.87        
                  38.64     1:17.76 (39.12)     2:06.94 (49.18)     2:43.87 (36.93)
  2 Potenza, Giovanna   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.99    2:44.05        
                  37.28     1:16.88 (39.60)     2:07.34 (50.46)     2:44.05 (36.71)
  3 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR              2:41.92    2:44.14        
                  38.22     1:19.53 (41.31)     2:06.99 (47.46)     2:44.14 (37.15)
  4 Mekeel, Presley A   13 PATS-MR              2:43.51    2:50.09        
                  35.87     1:17.55 (41.68)     2:16.17 (58.62)     2:50.09 (33.92)
 -- Ruf, Katie M        14 Dolphins-MR          2:31.27        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  JO
              5:07.00  SMAX
              5:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lauer, Amanda       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.23    4:57.95 JO      20  
                  32.72     1:11.00 (38.28)     1:49.90 (38.90)     2:27.99 (38.09)
        3:09.85 (41.86)     3:52.58 (42.73)     4:25.95 (33.37)     4:57.95 (32.00)
  2 Reilly, Rosie B     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:12.35    5:02.24 JO      17  
                  34.09     1:12.26 (38.17)     1:52.74 (40.48)     2:33.00 (40.26)
        3:14.15 (41.15)     3:55.55 (41.40)     4:29.82 (34.27)     5:02.24 (32.42)
  3 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              5:08.46    5:02.25 JO      16  
                  33.47     1:10.89 (37.42)     1:49.29 (38.40)     2:27.06 (37.77)
        3:10.44 (43.38)     3:54.07 (43.63)     4:29.40 (35.33)     5:02.25 (32.85)
  4 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              5:23.25    5:03.11 JO      15  
                  33.10     1:11.46 (38.36)     1:51.43 (39.97)     2:31.57 (40.14)
        3:13.63 (42.06)     3:58.31 (44.68)     4:31.24 (32.93)     5:03.11 (31.87)
SILV - Division  
  1 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              5:20.97    5:13.50 SILV    20  
                  31.59     1:10.77 (39.18)     1:52.10 (41.33)     2:31.45 (39.35)
        3:17.46 (46.01)     4:03.37 (45.91)     4:39.17 (35.80)     5:13.50 (34.33)
  2 Catarinacchio, Jes  14 Empire-MR            5:12.04    5:13.52 SILV    17  
                  32.41     1:10.41 (38.00)     1:50.39 (39.98)     2:30.07 (39.68)
        3:15.22 (45.15)     4:02.12 (46.90)     4:37.67 (35.55)     5:13.52 (35.85)
  3 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:15.02    5:14.93 SILV    16  
                  33.78     1:13.98 (40.20)     1:55.22 (41.24)     2:35.19 (39.97)
        3:18.02 (42.83)     4:03.15 (45.13)     4:38.95 (35.80)     5:14.93 (35.98)
  4 Kozma, Fanni        14 Empire-MR            5:22.44    5:15.02 SILV    15  
                  32.76     1:10.16 (37.40)     1:49.73 (39.57)     2:29.68 (39.95)
        3:17.99 (48.31)     4:03.24 (45.25)     4:39.98 (36.74)     5:15.02 (35.04)
  5 Raphael, Michaela   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:16.88    5:15.30 SILV    14  
                  34.87     1:14.45 (39.58)     1:54.72 (40.27)     2:34.93 (40.21)
        3:20.85 (45.92)     4:07.91 (47.06)     4:41.84 (33.93)     5:15.30 (33.46)
  6 Hellman, Rachel E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.50    5:17.14 SILV    13  
                  32.69     1:12.66 (39.97)     1:53.86 (41.20)     2:35.58 (41.72)
        3:18.87 (43.29)     4:03.95 (45.08)     4:41.27 (37.32)     5:17.14 (35.87)
  7 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              5:25.34    5:18.49 SILV    12  
                  32.43     1:12.97 (40.54)     1:53.71 (40.74)     2:33.76 (40.05)
        3:21.89 (48.13)     4:10.07 (48.18)     4:45.19 (35.12)     5:18.49 (33.30)
  8 Rubino, Cassie      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:13.16    5:18.54 SILV    11  
                  31.19     1:08.62 (37.43)     1:49.67 (41.05)     2:29.28 (39.61)
        3:18.31 (49.03)     4:08.83 (50.52)     4:43.85 (35.02)     5:18.54 (34.69)
  9 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              5:24.97    5:20.18 SILV     9  
                  33.76     1:12.63 (38.87)     1:54.36 (41.73)     2:36.58 (42.22)
        3:20.55 (43.97)     4:06.52 (45.97)     4:43.76 (37.24)     5:20.18 (36.42)
 10 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            5:21.53    5:21.15 SILV     7  
                  34.33     1:17.96 (43.63)     1:57.18 (39.22)     2:38.10 (40.92)
        3:25.64 (47.54)     4:13.86 (48.22)     4:47.32 (33.46)     5:21.15 (33.83)
 11 Silipigni, Carolyn  14 Empire-MR            5:08.00    5:21.17 SILV     6  
                  33.64     1:11.80 (38.16)     1:52.88 (41.08)     2:34.18 (41.30)
        3:21.86 (47.68)     4:10.32 (48.46)     4:46.21 (35.89)     5:21.17 (34.96)
 12 Veber, Emma E       13 Empire-MR            5:20.15    5:21.24 SILV     5  
                  34.81     1:18.78 (43.97)     1:59.50 (40.72)     2:40.85 (41.35)
        3:24.66 (43.81)     4:09.88 (45.22)     4:46.23 (36.35)     5:21.24 (35.01)
 13 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              5:24.56    5:22.68 SILV     4  
                  32.72     1:11.69 (38.97)     1:54.35 (42.66)     2:32.29 (37.94)
        3:21.80 (49.51)     4:10.72 (48.92)     4:48.36 (37.64)     5:22.68 (34.32)
 14 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              5:22.51    5:25.94 SILV     3  
                  35.09     1:18.00 (42.91)     2:01.72 (43.72)     2:44.21 (42.49)
        3:27.39 (43.18)     4:12.31 (44.92)     4:50.69 (38.38)     5:25.94 (35.25)
 15 Makovic, Tiffany    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:22.97    5:26.00 SILV     2  
                  34.17     1:17.10 (42.93)     1:58.21 (41.11)     2:39.05 (40.84)
        3:26.39 (47.34)     4:14.38 (47.99)     4:50.55 (36.17)     5:26.00 (35.45)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Flynn, Maggie G     14 Empire-MR            5:29.74    5:32.96        
                  32.98     1:13.74 (40.76)     1:56.16 (42.42)     2:38.34 (42.18)
        3:28.85 (50.51)     4:21.17 (52.32)     4:57.98 (36.81)     5:32.96 (34.98)
  2 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              5:22.32    5:33.26        
                  36.05     1:17.53 (41.48)     2:01.17 (43.64)     2:43.08 (41.91)
        3:30.81 (47.73)     4:16.87 (46.06)     4:55.18 (38.31)     5:33.26 (38.08)
  3 Noach, Rachel       13 Empire-MR            5:20.02    5:36.60        
                  34.26     1:18.78 (44.52)     2:01.71 (42.93)     2:42.35 (40.64)
        3:33.37 (51.02)     4:24.51 (51.14)     4:59.56 (35.05)     5:36.60 (37.04)
  4 Desiderio, Anna N   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:20.60    5:37.06        
                  36.79     1:19.38 (42.59)     2:02.59 (43.21)     2:45.68 (43.09)
        3:35.19 (49.51)     4:23.36 (48.17)     5:00.32 (36.96)     5:37.06 (36.74)
 -- Guttridge, Christi  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.09         DQ        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C  14 SSL-MR               5:13.88         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SMAX
                27.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 27.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hoth, Jacqueline M  15 NY Sharks-MR           26.75      26.29 JO      20  
  2 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR            27.25      26.31 JO      17  
  3 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR                26.98      26.37 JO      16  
  4 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR                27.12      26.59 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR                26.87      26.70 SILV    20  
  2 O'Rourke, Katie M   16 Dolphins-MR            27.29      26.76 SILV    17  
  3 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR                27.15      26.81 SILV    16  
  4 Brown, Nikki G      15 COND-MR                27.41      26.91 SILV    15  
  5 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR                27.26      26.95 SILV    14  
  6 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                  27.19      27.03 SILV    13  
  7 Distelhurst, Lea M  15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.88      27.06 SILV    12  
  8 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR                27.40      27.20 SILV    11  
  9 Wasserman, Raquel   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.31      27.23 SILV     9  
 10 Caroselli, Cassidy  15 PBAC-MR                27.40      27.41 SILV     7  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boumis, Alexia      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.61      27.73        
  2 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.21      27.92        
  3 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                  26.78      27.96        
 -- Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR                27.07         NS        
 -- Cheung, Joni W      17 PBAC-MR                27.15         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SMAX
              1:02.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:02.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR                59.56      56.46 JO      20  
                  27.27       56.46 (29.19)                                        
  2 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR                58.05      57.65 JO      17  
                  27.68       57.65 (29.97)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Getsos, Julia A     18 NY Sharks-MR           58.53      57.82 SILV    20  
                  27.50       57.82 (30.32)                                        
  2 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR            59.72      57.84 SILV    17  
                  27.77       57.84 (30.07)                                        
  3 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR                58.89      57.89 SILV    15.5
                  27.56       57.89 (30.33)                                        
  3 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR           58.59      57.89 SILV    15.5
                  27.65       57.89 (30.24)                                        
  5 O'Rourke, Katie M   16 Dolphins-MR            59.79      57.99 SILV    14  
                  27.84       57.99 (30.15)                                        
  6 Feighery, Aisling   15 CFJV-MR              1:00.18      58.42 SILV    13  
                  27.63       58.42 (30.79)                                        
  7 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR            59.38      58.52 SILV    12  
                  28.39       58.52 (30.13)                                        
  8 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              1:00.12      58.58 SILV    11  
                  28.02       58.58 (30.56)                                        
  9 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                  57.88      58.60 SILV     9  
                  28.17       58.60 (30.43)                                        
 10 Schattschneider, S  16 SMC-MR                 58.39      58.64 SILV     7  
                  28.78       58.64 (29.86)                                        
 11 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR                59.36      58.71 SILV     5.5
                  27.99       58.71 (30.72)                                        
 11 Brown, Je'lyn M     16 COND-MR                58.33      58.71 SILV     5.5
                  28.20       58.71 (30.51)                                        
 13 Augustinos, Laura   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.41      59.04 SILV     4  
                  28.40       59.04 (30.64)                                        
 14 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                  59.03      59.07 SILV     3  
                  28.82       59.07 (30.25)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Haley H  16 Empire-MR            1:01.93      59.08 SILV     2  
                  28.40       59.08 (30.68)                                        
 16 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                  59.46      59.42 SILV     1  
                  28.79       59.42 (30.63)                                        
 17 Wasserman, Raquel   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89      59.53 SILV   
                  29.16       59.53 (30.37)                                        
 18 Lappas, Olivia      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.49      59.63 SILV   
                  28.53       59.63 (31.10)                                        
 19 Sansone, Lene       16 NY Sharks-MR           57.90      59.70 SILV   
                  28.65       59.70 (31.05)                                        
 20 Brooks, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR           59.85      59.92 SILV   
                  28.56       59.92 (31.36)                                        
 21 Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR               1:00.33    1:00.27 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.27 (31.12)                                        
 21 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.08    1:00.27 SILV   
                  28.42     1:00.27 (31.85)                                        
 23 Koenig, Lindsay M   16 Dolphins-MR          1:01.70    1:00.40 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.40 (31.68)                                        
 24 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:00.36    1:00.50 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.50 (31.96)                                        
 25 Bradnock, Taylor A  16 COND-MR              1:00.25    1:00.60 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.60 (32.02)                                        
 26 Brown, Nikki G      15 COND-MR              1:00.92    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.64 (31.29)                                        
 27 Bauersachs, Kately  16 PBAC-MR                58.74    1:00.68 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.68 (31.33)                                        
 28 Weckesser, Kayla N  15 NDAC-MR              1:01.60    1:00.74 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.74 (31.82)                                        
 29 Luhrs, Kaylin R     15 CSD-MR               1:01.25    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.87 (31.87)                                        
 30 Cole, Caroline M    15 UNNBS-MR             1:00.05    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.15 (31.80)                                        
 31 Lillian, Ava S      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.71    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.18 (31.85)                                        
 32 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.47    1:01.24 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.24 (31.35)                                        
 33 Kinsley, Jacquelin  16 WSSC-MR              1:01.25    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.26 (31.98)                                        
 34 Barry, Meghan J     17 Empire-MR            1:00.15    1:01.28 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.28 (32.01)                                        
 35 Shoiock, Natalie K  16 Marlins-MR           1:00.06    1:01.55 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.55 (32.08)                                        
 36 Zwart, Sarah E      16 PBAC-MR              1:00.04    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.64 (31.73)                                        
 37 Moss, Lucy          15 SMC-MR               1:01.86    1:01.77 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.77 (32.79)                                        
 38 Shen, Karen         15 NY Sharks-MR           59.96    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.84 (32.03)                                        
 39 Noland, Callie J    15 CSD-MR               1:02.04    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.85 (32.04)                                        
 40 Levine, Corie T     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99    1:01.92 SILV   
                  30.10     1:01.92 (31.82)                                        
 41 Burke, Katja        18 SSL-MR               1:01.16    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)                                        
 -- Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR                58.13         DQ        
      60 False start
                  28.13          DQ (30.42)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Parish, Emily R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.19    1:02.11        
                  30.16     1:02.11 (31.95)                                        
  2 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.29    1:02.20        
                  29.45     1:02.20 (32.75)                                        
  3 Nikolski, Bridget   15 Dolphins-MR          1:01.08    1:02.29        
                  29.79     1:02.29 (32.50)                                        
  4 Marinello, Ashley   15 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:02.32        
                  29.67     1:02.32 (32.65)                                        
  5 Cheung, Joni W      17 PBAC-MR                59.62    1:02.47        
                  29.07     1:02.47 (33.40)                                        
  6 Marks, Sydney B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.18    1:02.87        
                  29.75     1:02.87 (33.12)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SMAX
              2:12.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:12.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.78    2:02.48 JO      20  
                  27.72       58.49 (30.77)     1:30.39 (31.90)     2:02.48 (32.09)
  2 Carroll, Colleen E  17 WSSC-MR              2:06.63    2:03.66 JO      17  
                  27.85       59.48 (31.63)     1:32.01 (32.53)     2:03.66 (31.65)
SILV - Division  
  1 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR              2:08.06    2:04.66 SILV    20  
                  28.33       59.59 (31.26)     1:32.22 (32.63)     2:04.66 (32.44)
  2 O'Rourke, Katie M   16 Dolphins-MR          2:08.61    2:05.44 SILV    17  
                  29.14     1:00.81 (31.67)     1:33.18 (32.37)     2:05.44 (32.26)
  3 Hoth, Jacqueline M  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.82    2:06.07 SILV    16  
                  28.01       59.35 (31.34)     1:32.70 (33.35)     2:06.07 (33.37)
  4 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.66    2:06.66 SILV    15  
                  28.67     1:00.68 (32.01)     1:33.78 (33.10)     2:06.66 (32.88)
  5 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:06.10    2:07.13 SILV    14  
                  29.92     1:02.34 (32.42)     1:35.36 (33.02)     2:07.13 (31.77)
  6 Sansone, Lene       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.07    2:07.16 SILV    13  
                  28.39     1:00.11 (31.72)     1:33.67 (33.56)     2:07.16 (33.49)
  7 Borzacchiello, Chr  16 CSD-MR               2:09.28    2:07.31 SILV    12  
                  28.43     1:00.44 (32.01)     1:33.73 (33.29)     2:07.31 (33.58)
  8 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              2:11.71    2:07.76 SILV    11  
                  29.97     1:02.44 (32.47)     1:34.96 (32.52)     2:07.76 (32.80)
  9 Fischer, Alix       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.40    2:07.78 SILV     9  
                  28.86     1:01.52 (32.66)     1:34.86 (33.34)     2:07.78 (32.92)
 10 Getsos, Julia A     18 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.61    2:08.02 SILV     7  
                  28.79     1:00.81 (32.02)     1:34.50 (33.69)     2:08.02 (33.52)
 11 Augustinos, Laura   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.59    2:08.27 SILV     6  
                  29.56     1:02.33 (32.77)     1:35.40 (33.07)     2:08.27 (32.87)
 12 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              2:09.96    2:08.41 SILV     5  
                  30.20     1:02.34 (32.14)     1:35.06 (32.72)     2:08.41 (33.35)
 13 Brooks, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.00    2:08.50 SILV     4  
                  29.25     1:01.16 (31.91)     1:34.66 (33.50)     2:08.50 (33.84)
 14 Lappas, Olivia      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.62    2:08.93 SILV     3  
                  29.64     1:02.17 (32.53)     1:35.70 (33.53)     2:08.93 (33.23)
 15 Rodriguez, Haley H  16 Empire-MR            2:09.12    2:09.19 SILV     2  
                  28.96     1:01.55 (32.59)     1:35.52 (33.97)     2:09.19 (33.67)
 16 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              2:11.49    2:09.40 SILV     1  
                  29.33     1:01.92 (32.59)     1:35.92 (34.00)     2:09.40 (33.48)
 17 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR              2:10.46    2:09.42 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.57 (32.79)     1:35.95 (34.38)     2:09.42 (33.47)
 18 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.66    2:09.85 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.46 (32.95)     1:36.23 (33.77)     2:09.85 (33.62)
 19 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              2:11.56    2:11.57 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.17 (32.95)     1:37.54 (34.37)     2:11.57 (34.03)
 20 Perez, Lindsey N    16 COND-MR              2:11.88    2:12.50 SILV   
                  29.25     1:02.64 (33.39)     1:37.23 (34.59)     2:12.50 (35.27)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barry, Meghan J     17 Empire-MR            2:08.60    2:13.08        
                  29.62     1:02.79 (33.17)     1:37.80 (35.01)     2:13.08 (35.28)
  1 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.72    2:13.08        
                  30.15     1:04.34 (34.19)     1:39.27 (34.93)     2:13.08 (33.81)
  3 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.04    2:13.10        
                  30.27     1:03.86 (33.59)     1:38.75 (34.89)     2:13.10 (34.35)
  4 Ebratt, Nicole E    16 Empire-MR            2:07.80    2:13.93        
                  31.01     1:05.01 (34.00)     1:39.73 (34.72)     2:13.93 (34.20)
  5 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.43    2:13.96        
                  31.54     1:04.97 (33.43)     1:39.91 (34.94)     2:13.96 (34.05)
  6 Levine, Corie T     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.26    2:16.06        
                  31.12     1:05.32 (34.20)     1:40.68 (35.36)     2:16.06 (35.38)
  7 Nikolski, Bridget   15 Dolphins-MR          2:09.83    2:16.09        
                  30.72     1:04.80 (34.08)     1:40.65 (35.85)     2:16.09 (35.44)
  8 Burke, Katja        18 SSL-MR               2:09.09    2:16.62        
                  30.49     1:04.24 (33.75)     1:40.16 (35.92)     2:16.62 (36.46)
  9 Stein, Kimmy A      15 SSL-MR               2:09.50    2:16.98        
                  31.17     1:05.37 (34.20)     1:41.01 (35.64)     2:16.98 (35.97)
 10 Gilhooly, Caroline  15 SSL-MR               2:10.83    2:17.53        
                  31.53     1:06.02 (34.49)     1:41.85 (35.83)     2:17.53 (35.68)
 -- McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                2:07.72        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:30.99  JO
              5:31.00  SMAX
              5:44.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.00 - 5:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lappas, Olivia      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:34.70    5:28.73 JO      20  
                  29.59     1:01.68 (32.09)     1:34.60 (32.92)     2:07.89 (33.29)
        2:41.41 (33.52)     3:14.92 (33.51)     3:48.58 (33.66)     4:22.12 (33.54)
        4:56.38 (34.26)     5:28.73 (32.35)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Rutigliano, Imma M  18 NDAC-MR              5:34.82    5:33.46 SILV    20  
                  29.51     1:02.46 (32.95)     1:36.73 (34.27)     2:11.16 (34.43)
        2:45.27 (34.11)     3:19.63 (34.36)     3:53.67 (34.04)     4:27.68 (34.01)
        5:01.42 (33.74)     5:33.46 (32.04)                                        
  2 Blezy, Katriona N   15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:32.03    5:36.23 SILV    17  
                  29.08     1:01.60 (32.52)     1:35.23 (33.63)     2:08.91 (33.68)
        2:42.95 (34.04)     3:17.21 (34.26)     3:51.83 (34.62)     4:26.56 (34.73)
        5:01.85 (35.29)     5:36.23 (34.38)                                        
  3 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR              5:42.66    5:37.37 SILV    16  
                  29.90     1:02.31 (32.41)     1:35.53 (33.22)     2:09.39 (33.86)
        2:43.25 (33.86)     3:18.06 (34.81)     3:53.30 (35.24)     4:28.58 (35.28)
        5:03.52 (34.94)     5:37.37 (33.85)                                        
  4 Sansone, Lene       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.56    5:38.23 SILV    15  
                  30.75     1:04.64 (33.89)     1:38.94 (34.30)     2:13.07 (34.13)
        2:47.85 (34.78)     3:21.90 (34.05)     3:56.01 (34.11)     4:30.74 (34.73)
        5:05.17 (34.43)     5:38.23 (33.06)                                        
  5 Bauersachs, Kately  16 PBAC-MR              5:32.67    5:39.23 SILV    14  
                  30.16     1:03.54 (33.38)     1:38.08 (34.54)     2:13.03 (34.95)
        2:48.06 (35.03)     3:23.20 (35.14)     3:57.53 (34.33)     4:32.08 (34.55)
        5:06.50 (34.42)     5:39.23 (32.73)                                        
  6 Portch, Betsy D     15 PATS-MR              5:44.74    5:39.27 SILV    13  
                  30.48     1:03.64 (33.16)     1:38.06 (34.42)     2:12.96 (34.90)
        2:47.80 (34.84)     3:22.80 (35.00)     3:57.17 (34.37)     4:31.45 (34.28)
        5:06.10 (34.65)     5:39.27 (33.17)                                        
  7 Brooks, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:41.34    5:40.23 SILV    12  
                  30.14     1:02.60 (32.46)     1:35.67 (33.07)     2:09.37 (33.70)
        2:43.77 (34.40)     3:18.62 (34.85)     3:54.28 (35.66)     4:29.98 (35.70)
        5:05.44 (35.46)     5:40.23 (34.79)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                5:33.19    5:48.70        
                  30.40     1:04.51 (34.11)     1:39.89 (35.38)     2:15.56 (35.67)
        2:50.83 (35.27)     3:26.43 (35.60)     4:02.75 (36.32)     4:38.59 (35.84)
        5:14.37 (35.78)     5:48.70 (34.33)                                        
  2 Barry, Meghan J     17 Empire-MR            5:42.70    5:56.08        
                  29.95     1:03.96 (34.01)     1:39.83 (35.87)     2:15.91 (36.08)
        2:52.29 (36.38)     3:28.80 (36.51)     4:05.42 (36.62)     4:42.23 (36.81)
        5:19.68 (37.45)     5:56.08 (36.40)                                        
  3 Cole, Caroline M    15 UNNBS-MR             5:41.41    6:04.06        
                  30.97     1:05.98 (35.01)     1:42.95 (36.97)     2:19.95 (37.00)
        2:58.29 (38.34)     3:36.12 (37.83)     4:14.05 (37.93)     4:51.62 (37.57)
        5:27.68 (36.06)     6:04.06 (36.38)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.50  SMAX
              1:11.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:11.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              1:08.81    1:04.30 JO      20  
                  31.48     1:04.30 (32.82)                                        
  2 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              1:05.67    1:04.41 JO      17  
                  31.67     1:04.41 (32.74)                                        
  3 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              1:07.83    1:04.96 JO      16  
                  31.29     1:04.96 (33.67)                                        
  4 Perez, Lindsey N    16 COND-MR              1:05.50    1:05.35 JO      15  
                  32.03     1:05.35 (33.32)                                        
  5 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:05.89    1:05.40 JO      14  
                  31.60     1:05.40 (33.80)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Shen, Karen         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.52    1:06.27 SILV    20  
                  32.11     1:06.27 (34.16)                                        
  2 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR          1:10.14    1:06.83 SILV    17  
                  32.19     1:06.83 (34.64)                                        
  3 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              1:07.32    1:06.96 SILV    16  
                  32.68     1:06.96 (34.28)                                        
  4 Fischer, Alix       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.25    1:07.04 SILV    15  
                  32.74     1:07.04 (34.30)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Haley H  16 Empire-MR            1:09.33    1:07.06 SILV    14  
                  33.09     1:07.06 (33.97)                                        
  6 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.34    1:07.19 SILV    13  
                  32.40     1:07.19 (34.79)                                        
  7 Carroll, Colleen E  17 WSSC-MR              1:10.10    1:07.80 SILV    12  
                  33.32     1:07.80 (34.48)                                        
  8 Cullinan, Meghan    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.05    1:08.40 SILV    11  
                  33.47     1:08.40 (34.93)                                        
  9 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.41    1:08.60 SILV     9  
                  33.56     1:08.60 (35.04)                                        
 10 Wasserman, Raquel   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.29    1:09.02 SILV     7  
                  33.43     1:09.02 (35.59)                                        
 11 Distelhurst, Lea M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.26    1:09.18 SILV     6  
                  33.34     1:09.18 (35.84)                                        
 12 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                1:06.95    1:09.23 SILV     5  
                  33.18     1:09.23 (36.05)                                        
 13 Kinsley, Jacquelin  16 WSSC-MR              1:09.79    1:09.47 SILV     4  
                  33.87     1:09.47 (35.60)                                        
 14 Burke, Katja        18 SSL-MR               1:06.35    1:09.56 SILV     3  
                  33.52     1:09.56 (36.04)                                        
 15 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR              1:08.41    1:09.76 SILV     2  
                  34.26     1:09.76 (35.50)                                        
 16 Cole, Caroline M    15 UNNBS-MR             1:06.38    1:10.06 SILV     1  
                  33.67     1:10.06 (36.39)                                        
 17 Barry, Meghan J     17 Empire-MR            1:08.16    1:10.15 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.15 (35.79)                                        
 18 Ashikari, Elizabet  16 SMC-MR               1:10.00    1:10.71 SILV   
                  35.32     1:10.71 (35.39)                                        
 19 Ebratt, Nicole E    16 Empire-MR            1:07.80    1:10.74 SILV   
                  35.04     1:10.74 (35.70)                                        
 20 Sansone, Lene       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.23    1:10.75 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.75 (36.54)                                        
 21 Chao, Esther        15 PBAC-MR              1:08.21    1:10.76 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.76 (36.84)                                        
 22 Nikolski, Bridget   15 Dolphins-MR          1:10.17    1:10.82 SILV   
                  34.68     1:10.82 (36.14)                                        
 23 Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR               1:09.92    1:10.84 SILV   
                  34.72     1:10.84 (36.12)                                        
 24 Stein, Kimmy A      15 SSL-MR               1:07.31    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.97 (36.45)                                        
 -- Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                1:05.83         DQ        
      60 False start
                  32.59          DQ (33.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Augustinos, Laura   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.75    1:11.78        
                  35.34     1:11.78 (36.44)                                        
  2 Weckesser, Kayla N  15 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:11.84        
                  34.70     1:11.84 (37.14)                                        
  3 Boumis, Alexia      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:12.14        
                  34.97     1:12.14 (37.17)                                        
  4 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.15    1:13.41        
                  36.85     1:13.41 (36.56)                                        
 -- Moss, Lucy          15 SMC-MR               1:11.02         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:21.00  SMAX
              2:31.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.00 - 2:31.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              2:22.32    2:16.25 JO      20  
                  31.99     1:05.83 (33.84)     1:41.16 (35.33)     2:16.25 (35.09)
  2 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              2:24.91    2:17.38 JO      17  
                  32.52     1:07.12 (34.60)     1:42.75 (35.63)     2:17.38 (34.63)
  3 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.33    2:19.98 JO      16  
                  33.03     1:09.17 (36.14)     1:45.69 (36.52)     2:19.98 (34.29)
SILV - Division  
  1 Blezy, Katriona N   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.34    2:22.02 SILV    20  
                  32.63     1:07.78 (35.15)     1:44.75 (36.97)     2:22.02 (37.27)
  2 Rodriguez, Haley H  16 Empire-MR            2:26.64    2:23.34 SILV    17  
                  33.70     1:10.69 (36.99)     1:47.46 (36.77)     2:23.34 (35.88)
  3 Rutkoske, Paige     16 PATS-MR              2:28.05    2:23.69 SILV    16  
                  33.24     1:09.61 (36.37)     1:46.74 (37.13)     2:23.69 (36.95)
  4 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              2:29.73    2:23.83 SILV    15  
                  33.44     1:09.38 (35.94)     1:46.71 (37.33)     2:23.83 (37.12)
  5 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.27    2:23.93 SILV    14  
                  33.70     1:09.61 (35.91)     1:47.37 (37.76)     2:23.93 (36.56)
  6 Koenig, Lindsay M   16 Dolphins-MR          2:24.84    2:24.02 SILV    13  
                  33.16     1:09.54 (36.38)     1:46.97 (37.43)     2:24.02 (37.05)
  7 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              2:22.48    2:24.20 SILV    12  
                  34.53     1:09.86 (35.33)     1:46.68 (36.82)     2:24.20 (37.52)
  8 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                2:22.63    2:24.76 SILV    11  
                  34.16     1:10.69 (36.53)     1:48.27 (37.58)     2:24.76 (36.49)
  9 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR              2:26.56    2:25.03 SILV     9  
                  34.40     1:10.93 (36.53)     1:48.20 (37.27)     2:25.03 (36.83)
 10 Liddy, Nicole M     16 SSL-MR               2:25.09    2:25.20 SILV     7  
                  33.87     1:10.28 (36.41)     1:47.66 (37.38)     2:25.20 (37.54)
 11 Perez, Lindsey N    16 COND-MR              2:30.04    2:25.67 SILV     6  
                  31.70     1:08.05 (36.35)     1:46.72 (38.67)     2:25.67 (38.95)
 12 Cullinan, Meghan    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.46    2:25.95 SILV     5  
                  34.27     1:10.98 (36.71)     1:48.95 (37.97)     2:25.95 (37.00)
 13 Colton, Patricia M  16 VAC-MR               2:26.72    2:26.50 SILV     4  
                  33.52     1:10.71 (37.19)     1:49.49 (38.78)     2:26.50 (37.01)
 14 Shen, Karen         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.01    2:26.52 SILV     3  
                  34.65     1:11.89 (37.24)     1:49.92 (38.03)     2:26.52 (36.60)
 15 Barry, Meghan J     17 Empire-MR            2:22.25    2:26.68 SILV     2  
                  34.47     1:10.96 (36.49)     1:48.43 (37.47)     2:26.68 (38.25)
 16 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:28.25    2:27.11 SILV     1  
                  33.91     1:10.66 (36.75)     1:49.61 (38.95)     2:27.11 (37.50)
 17 Burke, Katja        18 SSL-MR               2:25.08    2:28.61 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.98 (37.01)     1:50.35 (38.37)     2:28.61 (38.26)
 18 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.30    2:29.56 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.86 (37.83)     1:51.18 (38.32)     2:29.56 (38.38)
 19 Cole, Caroline M    15 UNNBS-MR             2:25.53    2:29.66 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.38 (38.07)     1:52.04 (38.66)     2:29.66 (37.62)
 20 Weckesser, Kayla N  15 NDAC-MR              2:30.68    2:30.00 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.65 (38.30)     1:52.49 (38.84)     2:30.00 (37.51)
 21 Stein, Kimmy A      15 SSL-MR               2:25.78    2:30.15 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.80 (37.56)     1:51.70 (38.90)     2:30.15 (38.45)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sansone, Lene       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.82    2:31.30        
                  36.22     1:14.83 (38.61)     1:53.41 (38.58)     2:31.30 (37.89)
  2 Marks, Sydney B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.26    2:31.36        
                  35.58     1:14.29 (38.71)     1:53.31 (39.02)     2:31.36 (38.05)
  3 Bradnock, Taylor A  16 COND-MR              2:29.73    2:31.83        
                  34.53     1:12.52 (37.99)     1:52.76 (40.24)     2:31.83 (39.07)
  4 Augustinos, Laura   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.77    2:33.25        
                  36.76     1:15.40 (38.64)     1:54.41 (39.01)     2:33.25 (38.84)
 -- Antonelle, Gigi M   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.55         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.67     1:19.06 (40.39)     1:59.93 (40.87)          DQ (40.33)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SMAX
              1:21.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:21.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR          1:19.62    1:14.25 JO      20  
                  35.34     1:14.25 (38.91)                                        
  2 Getsos, Julia A     18 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.67    1:14.70 JO      17  
                  35.21     1:14.70 (39.49)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Weckesser, Kayla N  15 NDAC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.32 SILV    20  
                  35.87     1:15.32 (39.45)                                        
  2 Izzo, Sarah J       16 NDAC-MR              1:15.34    1:15.38 SILV    17  
                  35.49     1:15.38 (39.89)                                        
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              1:20.69    1:15.61 SILV    16  
                  36.09     1:15.61 (39.52)                                        
  4 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                1:18.90    1:16.48 SILV    15  
                  36.15     1:16.48 (40.33)                                        
  5 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR          1:20.24    1:17.22 SILV    14  
                  36.05     1:17.22 (41.17)                                        
  6 Blezy, Katriona N   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.10    1:17.31 SILV    13  
                  37.40     1:17.31 (39.91)                                        
  7 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              1:17.08    1:17.43 SILV    12  
                  37.10     1:17.43 (40.33)                                        
  8 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                1:17.96    1:17.68 SILV    11  
                  38.03     1:17.68 (39.65)                                        
  9 Guerrieri, Rachel   15 Marlins-MR           1:18.53    1:17.80 SILV     9  
                  37.84     1:17.80 (39.96)                                        
 10 Moss, Lucy          15 SMC-MR               1:18.19    1:17.82 SILV     7  
                  36.26     1:17.82 (41.56)                                        
 11 Wallerstein, Julia  15 SMC-MR               1:19.95    1:17.94 SILV     6  
                  36.42     1:17.94 (41.52)                                        
 12 Feighery, Aisling   15 CFJV-MR              1:16.12    1:18.04 SILV     5  
                  36.17     1:18.04 (41.87)                                        
 13 Wendling, Alexandr  15 Dolphins-MR          1:21.84    1:18.05 SILV     4  
                  36.94     1:18.05 (41.11)                                        
 14 Distelhurst, Lea M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.43    1:18.17 SILV     3  
                  36.02     1:18.17 (42.15)                                        
 15 Van Vorst, Eileen   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.02    1:18.24 SILV     2  
                  37.47     1:18.24 (40.77)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Kathlee  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.32    1:18.32 SILV     1  
                  37.08     1:18.32 (41.24)                                        
 17 Noland, Callie J    15 CSD-MR               1:16.56    1:18.33 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.33 (41.42)                                        
 18 Coffin, Hannah R    15 Dolphins-MR          1:20.73    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.52 (41.11)                                        
 19 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR              1:20.43    1:18.99 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.99 (41.67)                                        
 20 Gilhooly, Caroline  15 SSL-MR               1:17.44    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.11 (41.35)                                        
 21 Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR               1:19.17    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.35 (41.57)                                        
 22 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.13    1:19.55 SILV   
                  38.32     1:19.55 (41.23)                                        
 23 Hoth, Jacqueline M  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.58    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.80 (42.34)                                        
 24 Ashikari, Elizabet  16 SMC-MR               1:19.51    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.82 (41.85)                                        
 25 Portch, Betsy D     15 PATS-MR              1:20.10    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.07 (41.67)                                        
 25 Marinello, Ashley   15 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.07 (41.87)                                        
 27 Fischer, Alix       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.35    1:20.08 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.08 (42.44)                                        
 28 Shen, Karen         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.91    1:20.44 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.44 (42.04)                                        
 29 Mungroo, Stephanie  16 COND-MR              1:20.52    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.71 (42.06)                                        
 30 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR              1:20.52    1:20.76 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.76 (42.93)                                        
 31 Snyder, Wendy E     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.53    1:20.78 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.78 (41.74)                                        
 32 Brooks, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.54    1:21.14 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.14 (42.88)                                        
 33 Burke, Katja        18 SSL-MR               1:21.72    1:21.29 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.29 (42.86)                                        
 34 Rutigliano, Sara G  15 NDAC-MR              1:17.35    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.40 (43.25)                                        
 35 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.50    1:21.55 SILV   
                  39.28     1:21.55 (42.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baione, Rachel E    15 RFAC-MR              1:19.57    1:22.23        
                  38.74     1:22.23 (43.49)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Erin J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.26    1:22.29        
                  38.89     1:22.29 (43.40)                                        
  3 Luhrs, Kaylin R     15 CSD-MR               1:21.76    1:24.17        
                  39.16     1:24.17 (45.01)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Meghan    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.28    1:26.53        
                  41.92     1:26.53 (44.61)                                        
 -- Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:16.94        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                1:16.43        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:52.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:52.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                2:49.04    2:40.51 JO      20  
                  36.50     1:16.91 (40.41)     1:58.04 (41.13)     2:40.51 (42.47)
  2 Getsos, Julia A     18 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.79    2:40.71 JO      17  
                  35.22     1:15.37 (40.15)     1:57.52 (42.15)     2:40.71 (43.19)
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              2:52.43    2:41.05 JO      16  
                  36.93     1:18.00 (41.07)     1:59.76 (41.76)     2:41.05 (41.29)
  4 Borzacchiello, Chr  16 CSD-MR               2:45.86    2:42.58 JO      15  
                  35.82     1:17.03 (41.21)     1:59.76 (42.73)     2:42.58 (42.82)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:45.34    2:44.24 SILV    20  
                  38.86     1:19.94 (41.08)     2:02.85 (42.91)     2:44.24 (41.39)
  2 Portch, Betsy D     15 PATS-MR              2:50.21    2:44.95 SILV    17  
                  38.34     1:20.21 (41.87)     2:02.64 (42.43)     2:44.95 (42.31)
  3 Gallagher, Kathlee  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.34    2:46.16 SILV    16  
                  38.09     1:19.44 (41.35)     2:01.99 (42.55)     2:46.16 (44.17)
  4 Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR               2:49.14    2:47.02 SILV    15  
                  38.20     1:20.26 (42.06)     2:03.85 (43.59)     2:47.02 (43.17)
  5 Feighery, Aisling   15 CFJV-MR              2:46.51    2:47.67 SILV    14  
                  36.30     1:18.42 (42.12)     2:02.63 (44.21)     2:47.67 (45.04)
  6 Parish, Emily R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.02    2:48.23 SILV    13  
                  39.12     1:20.81 (41.69)     2:05.32 (44.51)     2:48.23 (42.91)
  7 Bradnock, Taylor A  16 COND-MR              2:51.28    2:48.92 SILV    12  
                  37.27     1:19.46 (42.19)     2:03.20 (43.74)     2:48.92 (45.72)
  8 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.01    2:49.77 SILV    11  
                  39.13     1:22.89 (43.76)     2:07.50 (44.61)     2:49.77 (42.27)
  9 Decrem, Nicole H    15 Empire-MR            2:49.10    2:50.11 SILV     9  
                  38.59     1:21.09 (42.50)     2:06.49 (45.40)     2:50.11 (43.62)
 10 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:47.74    2:50.64 SILV     7  
                  38.92     1:22.30 (43.38)     2:08.09 (45.79)     2:50.64 (42.55)
 11 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.26    2:50.78 SILV     6  
                  38.43     1:21.70 (43.27)     2:06.01 (44.31)     2:50.78 (44.77)
 12 Rota, Kimberly A    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.80    2:50.81 SILV     5  
                  38.81     1:21.29 (42.48)     2:05.70 (44.41)     2:50.81 (45.11)
 13 Snyder, Wendy E     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.26    2:51.38 SILV     4  
                  37.59     1:20.52 (42.93)     2:05.55 (45.03)     2:51.38 (45.83)
 14 Brooks, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.12    2:51.41 SILV     3  
                  38.23     1:21.46 (43.23)     2:06.83 (45.37)     2:51.41 (44.58)
 15 Gilhooly, Caroline  15 SSL-MR               2:52.35    2:51.75 SILV     2  
                  39.02     1:22.58 (43.56)     2:07.47 (44.89)     2:51.75 (44.28)
 16 Ashikari, Elizabet  16 SMC-MR               2:48.60    2:52.38 SILV     1  
                  39.75     1:23.87 (44.12)     2:08.09 (44.22)     2:52.38 (44.29)
 -- Shen, Karen         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.37         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  38.75     1:22.42 (43.67)     2:07.51 (45.09)          DQ (44.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nikolski, Bridget   15 Dolphins-MR          2:51.52    2:53.32        
                  40.06     1:24.10 (44.04)     2:09.12 (45.02)     2:53.32 (44.20)
  2 Fitzgerald, Erin J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.40    2:53.48        
                  39.64     1:23.81 (44.17)     2:08.85 (45.04)     2:53.48 (44.63)
  3 Rota, Amanda P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.20    3:02.92        
                  40.71     1:26.16 (45.45)     2:15.02 (48.86)     3:02.92 (47.90)
 -- Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              2:49.46         DQ        
      69 No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  JO
              1:05.00  SMAX
              1:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR          1:05.16    1:03.88 JO      20  
                  30.01     1:03.88 (33.87)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dari, Hannah        15 COND-MR              1:08.97    1:05.39 SILV    20  
                  29.96     1:05.39 (35.43)                                        
  2 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              1:05.38    1:05.69 SILV    17  
                  30.79     1:05.69 (34.90)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR               1:06.51    1:06.43 SILV    16  
                  31.48     1:06.43 (34.95)                                        
  4 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.04    1:06.45 SILV    15  
                  30.92     1:06.45 (35.53)                                        
  5 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR              1:06.69    1:06.63 SILV    14  
                  30.81     1:06.63 (35.82)                                        
  6 Brown, Nikki G      15 COND-MR              1:06.99    1:06.66 SILV    13  
                  31.00     1:06.66 (35.66)                                        
  7 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR          1:09.01    1:06.83 SILV    12  
                  30.64     1:06.83 (36.19)                                        
  8 O'Rourke, Katie M   16 Dolphins-MR          1:09.58    1:06.84 SILV    11  
                  31.08     1:06.84 (35.76)                                        
  9 Augustinos, Laura   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:06.85 SILV     9  
                  31.01     1:06.85 (35.84)                                        
 10 Parish, Emily R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.23    1:07.14 SILV     7  
                  31.42     1:07.14 (35.72)                                        
 11 Levine, Corie T     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.61    1:07.15 SILV     6  
                  31.62     1:07.15 (35.53)                                        
 12 Carroll, Colleen E  17 WSSC-MR              1:09.16    1:07.17 SILV     5  
                  31.13     1:07.17 (36.04)                                        
 13 Rutkoske, Paige     16 PATS-MR              1:08.11    1:07.51 SILV     4  
                  30.71     1:07.51 (36.80)                                        
 14 Izzo, Sarah J       16 NDAC-MR              1:08.43    1:08.28 SILV     3  
                  31.01     1:08.28 (37.27)                                        
 15 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:07.74    1:08.61 SILV     2  
                  31.80     1:08.61 (36.81)                                        
 16 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.39    1:08.74 SILV     1  
                  32.48     1:08.74 (36.26)                                        
 17 Cullinan, Meghan    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.25    1:09.08 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.08 (36.36)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Haley H  16 Empire-MR            1:10.06    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.19 (36.54)                                        
 19 Moss, Lucy          15 SMC-MR               1:08.36    1:09.26 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.26 (37.25)                                        
 20 Coffin, Hannah R    15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.14    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.54 (36.20)                                        
 21 Ashikari, Elizabet  16 SMC-MR               1:09.57    1:09.67 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.67 (37.16)                                        
 22 Antonelle, Gigi M   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.72    1:10.00 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.00 (38.12)                                        
 23 Colton, Patricia M  16 VAC-MR               1:06.96    1:10.28 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.28 (38.30)                                        
 24 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.06    1:10.56 SILV   
                  33.68     1:10.56 (36.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lappas, Olivia      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.10    1:10.70        
                  32.52     1:10.70 (38.18)                                        
  2 Zwart, Sarah E      16 PBAC-MR              1:08.56    1:12.06        
                  32.74     1:12.06 (39.32)                                        
 -- Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              1:07.49         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:35.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:34.27    2:32.06 SILV    20  
                  33.38     1:11.63 (38.25)     1:51.53 (39.90)     2:32.06 (40.53)
  2 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.60    2:32.66 SILV    17  
                  33.17     1:11.99 (38.82)     1:52.34 (40.35)     2:32.66 (40.32)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lappas, Olivia      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.80    2:36.62        
                  33.37     1:12.45 (39.08)     1:55.01 (42.56)     2:36.62 (41.61)
  2 Ebratt, Nicole E    16 Empire-MR            2:35.89    2:42.18        
                  34.20     1:14.87 (40.67)     1:57.95 (43.08)     2:42.18 (44.23)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Carroll, Colleen E  17 WSSC-MR              2:21.56    2:18.56 JO      20  
                  30.60     1:07.86 (37.26)     1:46.35 (38.49)     2:18.56 (32.21)
  2 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.03    2:19.77 JO      17  
                  29.96     1:06.39 (36.43)     1:46.79 (40.40)     2:19.77 (32.98)
  3 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR              2:23.65    2:19.78 JO      16  
                  29.27     1:04.73 (35.46)     1:49.04 (44.31)     2:19.78 (30.74)
SILV - Division  
  1 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              2:27.76    2:20.20 SILV    20  
                  31.44     1:07.10 (35.66)     1:48.86 (41.76)     2:20.20 (31.34)
  2 Russo, Caroline     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.53    2:22.11 SILV    17  
                  31.15     1:07.93 (36.78)     1:49.41 (41.48)     2:22.11 (32.70)
  3 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:21.50    2:22.16 SILV    16  
                  31.81     1:06.88 (35.07)     1:50.65 (43.77)     2:22.16 (31.51)
  4 Dubin, Maria V      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.81    2:22.95 SILV    15  
                  30.44     1:07.26 (36.82)     1:51.48 (44.22)     2:22.95 (31.47)
  5 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              2:28.41    2:24.26 SILV    14  
                  30.74     1:06.21 (35.47)     1:50.71 (44.50)     2:24.26 (33.55)
  6 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR              2:26.09    2:25.40 SILV    13  
                  31.52     1:08.29 (36.77)     1:52.21 (43.92)     2:25.40 (33.19)
  7 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                2:24.35    2:25.47 SILV    12  
                  32.63     1:07.18 (34.55)     1:53.47 (46.29)     2:25.47 (32.00)
  8 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                2:22.12    2:25.89 SILV    11  
                  31.32     1:08.64 (37.32)     1:52.01 (43.37)     2:25.89 (33.88)
  9 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                2:26.24    2:26.42 SILV     9  
                  31.41     1:08.29 (36.88)     1:53.45 (45.16)     2:26.42 (32.97)
 10 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              2:26.48    2:26.70 SILV     7  
                  31.16     1:08.69 (37.53)     1:52.99 (44.30)     2:26.70 (33.71)
 11 Weckesser, Kayla N  15 NDAC-MR              2:25.76    2:26.75 SILV     6  
                  31.95     1:10.55 (38.60)     1:51.71 (41.16)     2:26.75 (35.04)
 12 Liddy, Nicole M     16 SSL-MR               2:32.94    2:27.04 SILV     5  
                  32.36     1:08.62 (36.26)     1:54.16 (45.54)     2:27.04 (32.88)
 13 Getsos, Julia A     18 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.25    2:27.43 SILV     4  
                  33.44     1:11.15 (37.71)     1:54.10 (42.95)     2:27.43 (33.33)
 14 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR          2:30.60    2:27.65 SILV     3  
                  31.88     1:10.88 (39.00)     1:54.10 (43.22)     2:27.65 (33.55)
 15 Moss, Lucy          15 SMC-MR               2:29.95    2:28.89 SILV     2  
                  30.60     1:10.94 (40.34)     1:55.12 (44.18)     2:28.89 (33.77)
 16 O'Rourke, Katie M   16 Dolphins-MR          2:28.84    2:28.91 SILV     1  
                  32.18   1:55.62 (1:23.44)     2:28.91 (33.29)         2:28.91 ( )
 17 Smith, Clare C      17 PBAC-MR              2:22.62    2:29.04 SILV   
                  32.41     1:10.28 (37.87)     1:55.73 (45.45)     2:29.04 (33.31)
 18 Wasserman, Raquel   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.05    2:29.20 SILV   
                  31.34     1:08.22 (36.88)     1:55.30 (47.08)     2:29.20 (33.90)
 19 Izzo, Sarah J       16 NDAC-MR              2:31.85    2:29.21 SILV   
                  32.31     1:11.72 (39.41)     1:53.51 (41.79)     2:29.21 (35.70)
 20 Lappas, Olivia      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.36    2:29.24 SILV   
                  33.04     1:12.36 (39.32)     1:57.89 (45.53)     2:29.24 (31.35)
 21 Rodriguez, Haley H  16 Empire-MR            2:32.42    2:29.31 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.57 (36.33)     1:55.94 (47.37)     2:29.31 (33.37)
 22 Brooks, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.23    2:29.32 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.15 (37.78)     1:56.34 (45.19)     2:29.32 (32.98)
 23 Borzacchiello, Chr  16 CSD-MR               2:31.45    2:29.82 SILV   
                  32.60     1:14.23 (41.63)     1:56.50 (42.27)     2:29.82 (33.32)
 24 Sansone, Lene       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.14    2:29.86 SILV   
                  32.05     1:12.00 (39.95)     1:54.30 (42.30)     2:29.86 (35.56)
 25 Brown, Je'lyn M     16 COND-MR              2:26.41    2:30.08 SILV   
                  32.38     1:13.63 (41.25)     1:55.61 (41.98)     2:30.08 (34.47)
 26 Augustinos, Laura   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.41    2:30.11 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.64 (39.19)     1:57.86 (46.22)     2:30.11 (32.25)
 27 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              2:31.25    2:30.16 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.64 (37.07)     1:54.74 (44.10)     2:30.16 (35.42)
 28 Feighery, Aisling   15 CFJV-MR              2:35.06    2:30.33 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.06 (39.57)     1:56.17 (42.11)     2:30.33 (34.16)
 29 Baione, Rachel E    15 RFAC-MR              2:31.51    2:30.85 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.93 (37.26)     1:55.19 (44.26)     2:30.85 (35.66)
 30 Marks, Sydney B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.32    2:31.12 SILV   
                  31.49     1:11.43 (39.94)     1:56.56 (45.13)     2:31.12 (34.56)
 31 Burke, Katja        18 SSL-MR               2:31.37    2:31.23 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.34 (37.20)     1:56.76 (45.42)     2:31.23 (34.47)
 32 Wendling, Alexandr  15 Dolphins-MR          2:35.00    2:31.44 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.61 (38.49)     1:56.05 (45.44)     2:31.44 (35.39)
 33 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR              2:32.35    2:32.01 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.86 (39.39)     1:57.40 (45.54)     2:32.01 (34.61)
 34 Decrem, Nicole H    15 Empire-MR            2:31.86    2:32.06 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.49 (39.03)     1:56.98 (44.49)     2:32.06 (35.08)
 35 Parish, Emily R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.29    2:32.40 SILV   
                  32.37     1:13.08 (40.71)     1:56.11 (43.03)     2:32.40 (36.29)
 36 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.65    2:32.46 SILV   
                  30.38     1:08.08 (37.70)     1:57.10 (49.02)     2:32.46 (35.36)
 37 Levine, Corie T     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.93    2:32.63 SILV   
                  31.96     1:12.62 (40.66)     1:58.70 (46.08)     2:32.63 (33.93)
 38 Koenig, Lindsay M   16 Dolphins-MR          2:35.12    2:33.08 SILV   
                  30.57     1:08.13 (37.56)     1:57.25 (49.12)     2:33.08 (35.83)
 39 Ashikari, Elizabet  16 SMC-MR               2:29.29    2:33.38 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.45 (38.84)     1:59.05 (45.60)     2:33.38 (34.33)
 40 Luhrs, Kaylin R     15 CSD-MR               2:31.70    2:33.39 SILV   
                  32.46     1:12.62 (40.16)     1:58.82 (46.20)     2:33.39 (34.57)
 41 Stein, Kimmy A      15 SSL-MR               2:27.44    2:33.55 SILV   
                  33.01     1:12.12 (39.11)     1:58.98 (46.86)     2:33.55 (34.57)
 42 Snyder, Wendy E     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.53    2:33.91 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.24 (40.11)     2:00.82 (44.58)     2:33.91 (33.09)
 43 Brown, Nikki G      15 COND-MR              2:37.75    2:33.99 SILV   
                  30.89     1:11.47 (40.58)     1:58.63 (47.16)     2:33.99 (35.36)
 44 Gilhooly, Caroline  15 SSL-MR               2:31.51    2:34.48 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.62 (38.09)     1:57.34 (44.72)     2:34.48 (37.14)
 45 Rota, Kimberly A    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.37    2:34.69 SILV   
                  33.68     1:14.14 (40.46)     1:59.37 (45.23)     2:34.69 (35.32)
 46 Portch, Betsy D     15 PATS-MR              2:35.49    2:34.77 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.42 (42.08)     2:01.50 (43.08)     2:34.77 (33.27)
 47 Wagner, Elly        16 NBS-MR               2:27.35    2:35.03 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.89 (39.23)     2:00.14 (47.25)     2:35.03 (34.89)
 48 Nikolski, Bridget   15 Dolphins-MR          2:32.76    2:35.42 SILV   
                  34.86     1:15.82 (40.96)     2:01.48 (45.66)     2:35.42 (33.94)
 49 Gallagher, Kathlee  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.71    2:35.55 SILV   
                  34.43     1:15.63 (41.20)     1:58.45 (42.82)     2:35.55 (37.10)
 50 Noland, Callie J    15 CSD-MR               2:32.94    2:35.58 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.65 (40.48)     2:00.55 (44.90)     2:35.58 (35.03)
 51 Coffin, Hannah R    15 Dolphins-MR          2:38.68    2:35.66 SILV   
                  32.82     1:14.13 (41.31)     2:00.19 (46.06)     2:35.66 (35.47)
 52 Chao, Esther        15 PBAC-MR              2:35.32    2:35.71 SILV   
                  36.87     1:12.94 (36.07)     2:00.12 (47.18)     2:35.71 (35.59)
 53 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  15 COND-MR              2:32.38    2:35.74 SILV   
                  35.63     1:19.37 (43.74)     1:59.17 (39.80)     2:35.74 (36.57)
 54 Bauersachs, Kately  16 PBAC-MR              2:32.62    2:35.97 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.50 (39.35)     2:00.89 (47.39)     2:35.97 (35.08)
 55 Fitzgerald, Erin J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.18    2:36.19 SILV   
                  35.14     1:16.81 (41.67)     2:01.36 (44.55)     2:36.19 (34.83)
 56 Cullinan, Meghan    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.32    2:37.32 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.92 (38.10)     1:59.69 (47.77)     2:37.32 (37.63)
 57 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.04    2:37.78 SILV   
                  31.51     1:13.39 (41.88)     2:02.15 (48.76)     2:37.78 (35.63)
 58 Barry, Meghan J     17 Empire-MR            2:35.59    2:37.93 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.21 (39.22)     2:04.50 (51.29)     2:37.93 (33.43)
 59 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:26.72    2:38.15 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.53 (37.76)     1:57.43 (47.90)     2:38.15 (40.72)
 60 Zawadzki, Cassandr  17 PATS-MR              2:38.96    2:38.70 SILV   
                  33.59     1:14.36 (40.77)     2:01.81 (47.45)     2:38.70 (36.89)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martin, Kelly J     15 Empire-MR            2:37.37    2:40.33        
                  33.20     1:14.97 (41.77)     2:02.62 (47.65)     2:40.33 (37.71)
  2 Rota, Amanda P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.38    2:40.98        
                  34.30     1:15.02 (40.72)     2:03.56 (48.54)     2:40.98 (37.42)
  3 Lillian, Ava S      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.49    2:43.06        
                  34.94     1:16.32 (41.38)     2:05.66 (49.34)     2:43.06 (37.40)
  4 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.80    2:43.83        
                  35.07     1:15.38 (40.31)     2:04.83 (49.45)     2:43.83 (39.00)
 -- Schattschneider, S  16 SMC-MR               2:28.61        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR               2:25.25        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Shoiock, Natalie K  16 Marlins-MR           2:28.69         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  SMAX
              5:27.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:27.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR              5:12.31    4:57.99 JO      20  
                  32.39     1:10.84 (38.45)     1:47.07 (36.23)     2:24.43 (37.36)
        3:09.35 (44.92)     3:55.87 (46.52)     4:27.53 (31.66)     4:57.99 (30.46)
  2 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:17.29    4:58.35 JO      17  
                  31.60     1:10.28 (38.68)     1:45.17 (34.89)     2:20.37 (35.20)
        3:05.04 (44.67)     3:49.03 (43.99)     4:24.12 (35.09)     4:58.35 (34.23)
  3 Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR               5:05.53    5:02.53 JO      16  
                  31.65     1:07.67 (36.02)     1:46.50 (38.83)     2:24.37 (37.87)
        3:07.93 (43.56)     3:53.20 (45.27)     4:27.44 (34.24)     5:02.53 (35.09)
SILV - Division  
  1 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                5:12.33    5:05.90 SILV    20  
                  30.83     1:11.51 (40.68)     1:49.40 (37.89)     2:26.51 (37.11)
        3:11.72 (45.21)     3:57.76 (46.04)     4:33.29 (35.53)     5:05.90 (32.61)
  2 Weckesser, Kayla N  15 NDAC-MR              5:10.42    5:06.18 SILV    17  
                  32.07     1:10.74 (38.67)     1:51.60 (40.86)     2:30.90 (39.30)
        3:12.14 (41.24)     3:54.58 (42.44)     4:31.56 (36.98)     5:06.18 (34.62)
  3 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR          5:19.45    5:08.34 SILV    16  
                  31.62     1:08.13 (36.51)     1:49.42 (41.29)     2:30.31 (40.89)
        3:14.99 (44.68)     4:00.68 (45.69)     4:35.35 (34.67)     5:08.34 (32.99)
  4 Getsos, Julia A     18 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.76    5:12.82 SILV    15  
                  33.75     1:13.62 (39.87)     1:53.24 (39.62)     2:32.26 (39.02)
        3:16.40 (44.14)     4:01.11 (44.71)     4:37.79 (36.68)     5:12.82 (35.03)
  5 Shen, Karen         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:09.92    5:15.15 SILV    14  
                  32.69     1:10.98 (38.29)     1:48.15 (37.17)     2:25.83 (37.68)
        3:13.27 (47.44)     4:02.23 (48.96)     4:39.12 (36.89)     5:15.15 (36.03)
  6 Brooks, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.77    5:15.67 SILV    13  
                  33.47     1:14.41 (40.94)     1:54.29 (39.88)     2:34.14 (39.85)
        3:20.44 (46.30)     4:07.46 (47.02)     4:42.88 (35.42)     5:15.67 (32.79)
  7 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              5:08.90    5:15.69 SILV    12  
                  32.37     1:09.26 (36.89)     1:47.53 (38.27)     2:26.12 (38.59)
        3:13.18 (47.06)     4:02.97 (49.79)     4:39.56 (36.59)     5:15.69 (36.13)
  8 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              5:20.55    5:16.60 SILV    11  
                  32.48     1:15.08 (42.60)     1:53.72 (38.64)     2:32.72 (39.00)
        3:18.22 (45.50)     4:03.23 (45.01)     4:41.19 (37.96)     5:16.60 (35.41)
  9 Burke, Katja        18 SSL-MR               5:23.78    5:17.19 SILV     9  
                  34.75     1:16.15 (41.40)     1:52.94 (36.79)     2:31.60 (38.66)
        3:17.88 (46.28)     4:05.21 (47.33)     4:41.66 (36.45)     5:17.19 (35.53)
 10 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              5:19.76    5:22.57 SILV     7  
                  32.95     1:12.98 (40.03)     1:54.70 (41.72)     2:36.61 (41.91)
        3:22.83 (46.22)     4:09.52 (46.69)     4:46.48 (36.96)     5:22.57 (36.09)
 11 Parish, Emily R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.83    5:23.40 SILV     6  
                  33.41     1:10.43 (37.02)     1:52.26 (41.83)     2:34.52 (42.26)
        3:19.46 (44.94)     4:07.04 (47.58)     4:45.66 (38.62)     5:23.40 (37.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cullinan, Meghan    16 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.94    5:28.09        
                  34.91     1:14.56 (39.65)     1:55.75 (41.19)     2:35.87 (40.12)
        3:21.94 (46.07)     4:10.96 (49.02)     4:49.63 (38.67)     5:28.09 (38.46)
  2 Wagner, Elly        16 NBS-MR               5:27.28    5:28.20        
                  34.54     1:17.56 (43.02)     1:59.28 (41.72)     2:40.50 (41.22)
        3:28.98 (48.48)     4:17.34 (48.36)     4:53.41 (36.07)     5:28.20 (34.79)
  3 Brown, Je'lyn M     16 COND-MR              5:25.80    5:28.83        
                  31.93     1:14.15 (42.22)     1:58.45 (44.30)     2:42.60 (44.15)
        3:26.86 (44.26)     4:13.49 (46.63)     4:53.05 (39.56)     5:28.83 (35.78)
  4 Snyder, Wendy E     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:18.97    5:30.74        
                  36.90     1:21.97 (45.07)     2:03.55 (41.58)     2:44.70 (41.15)
        3:30.88 (46.18)     4:19.11 (48.23)     4:55.08 (35.97)     5:30.74 (35.66)
  5 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:23.65    5:34.37        
                  33.20     1:13.13 (39.93)     1:57.28 (44.15)     2:41.25 (43.97)
        3:31.84 (50.59)     4:20.24 (48.40)     4:58.22 (37.98)     5:34.37 (36.15)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kempter, Theresa    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      27.06        
  2 Jaeger, Caroline O  10 PATS-MR                   NT      32.12        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR                   NT      26.60        
  2 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR                   NT      26.67        
  3 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR               NT      26.90        
  4 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR                   NT      27.37        
  5 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR                   NT      29.13        
  6 Morgante, Megan E   12 CFJV-MR                   NT      29.67        
  7 Scarduzio, Teresa   12 Dolphins-MR               NT      30.45        
  8 Block, Isabella L   10 COND-MR                   NT      33.47        
  9 Block, Alexandra V  10 COND-MR                   NT      34.10        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR               NT      58.09        
                  28.20       58.09 (29.89)                                        
  2 Baker, Clara N      14 UNAT-MR                   NT      58.10        
                  27.71       58.10 (30.39)                                        
  3 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR                   NT      58.26        
                  27.82       58.26 (30.44)                                        
  4 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR                   NT      58.34        
                  27.68       58.34 (30.66)                                        
  4 Raphael, Michaela   14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      58.34        
                  27.72       58.34 (30.62)                                        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR                   NT      59.01        
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)                                        
  7 Palikuca, Emmanuel  14 PATS-MR                   NT      59.03        
                  27.41       59.03 (31.62)                                        
  8 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR                    NT      59.08        
                  28.48       59.08 (30.60)                                        
  9 Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:00.28        
                  29.04     1:00.28 (31.24)                                        
 10 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:02.69        
                  29.84     1:02.69 (32.85)                                        
 11 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR                NT    1:08.54        
                  32.11     1:08.54 (36.43)                                        
 12 Frenkel, Lea        10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:12.16        
                  33.87     1:12.16 (38.29)                                        
 13 Murphy, Marina T    10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:12.47        
                  33.94     1:12.47 (38.53)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR                   NT      57.73        
                  27.70       57.73 (30.03)                                        
  2 O'Rourke, Katie M   16 Dolphins-MR               NT      57.98        
                  27.81       57.98 (30.17)                                        
  3 Getsos, Julia A     18 NY Sharks-MR              NT      58.49        
                  27.88       58.49 (30.61)                                        
  4 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR               NT      58.70        
                  27.63       58.70 (31.07)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sciacca, Julia P    12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:38.01        
                  33.39   1:57.96 (1:24.57)     2:38.23 (40.27)         2:38.01 ( )
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:34.40        
                  33.29     1:13.86 (40.57)     1:55.21 (41.35)     2:34.40 (39.19)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicki   14 COND-MR                   NT    5:22.07        
                  29.14     1:01.38 (32.24)     1:34.56 (33.18)     2:07.41 (32.85)
        2:40.12 (32.71)     3:12.81 (32.69)     3:45.56 (32.75)     4:18.19 (32.63)
        4:50.69 (32.50)     5:22.07 (31.38)                                        
  2 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR                   NT    6:21.31        
                  32.81     1:10.76 (37.95)     1:49.71 (38.95)     2:29.40 (39.69)
        3:08.16 (38.76)     3:47.42 (39.26)     4:26.89 (39.47)     5:05.89 (39.00)
        5:43.64 (37.75)     6:21.31 (37.67)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  12 Marlins-MR                NT    2:23.28        
                  32.67     1:09.78 (37.11)     1:47.64 (37.86)     2:23.28 (35.64)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:22.72        
                  32.96     1:09.70 (36.74)     1:47.39 (37.69)     2:22.72 (35.33)
  2 Buitekant, Emily E  13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:24.15        
                  33.39     1:09.87 (36.48)     1:47.46 (37.59)     2:24.15 (36.69)
  3 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR                    NT    2:31.42        
                  34.84     1:12.55 (37.71)     1:51.65 (39.10)     2:31.42 (39.77)
  4 Shay, Koree A       14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:39.15        
                  37.31     1:17.53 (40.22)     1:58.56 (41.03)     2:39.15 (40.59)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Labita, Victoria    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:20.85        
                  38.68     1:20.85 (42.17)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.74        
                  36.11     1:15.74 (39.63)                                        
  2 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.39        
                  36.44     1:16.39 (39.95)                                        
  3 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR                    NT    1:21.42        
                  37.78     1:21.42 (43.64)                                        
  4 Fischer, Amber R    10 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:33.99        
                  44.36     1:33.99 (49.63)                                        
 -- Hellman, Rachel E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.17        
                  36.58     1:16.65 (40.07)     1:57.81 (41.16)     2:40.17 (42.36)
  2 Hellman, Rachel E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:42.72        
                  36.06     1:16.73 (40.67)     1:59.49 (42.76)     2:42.72 (43.23)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kathlee  15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:47.37        
                  37.48     1:20.21 (42.73)     2:03.29 (43.08)     2:47.37 (44.08)
  2 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR                   NT    2:56.38        
                  37.90     1:21.66 (43.76)     2:09.18 (47.52)     2:56.38 (47.20)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:07.87        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clouse, Cheyanne A  15 PBAC-MR                   NT    2:21.74        
                  31.71     1:07.02 (35.31)     1:49.73 (42.71)     2:21.74 (32.01)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                     NT    2:23.43        
                  31.30     1:07.28 (35.98)     1:51.85 (44.57)     2:23.43 (31.58)
  2 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                     NT    2:32.51        
                  32.96     1:13.92 (40.96)     1:56.27 (42.35)     2:32.51 (36.24)
  3 Quezada, Queso V    10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:51.56        
                  36.47     1:19.19 (42.72)     2:14.18 (54.99)     2:51.56 (37.38)
  4 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:54.11        
                  40.31     1:25.65 (45.34)     2:18.42 (52.77)     2:54.11 (35.69)
  5 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:59.64        
                  40.49     1:26.64 (46.15)     2:21.39 (54.75)     2:59.64 (38.25)
  6 Guardino, Mya E     10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:06.04        
                  40.34     1:25.96 (45.62)     2:22.74 (56.78)     3:06.04 (43.30)
  7 Gougelmann, Amanda  10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:17.17        
                  48.24     1:34.95 (46.71)   2:36.27 (1:01.32)     3:17.17 (40.90)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 35.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR              32.62      30.95 JO      20  
  2 Dowd, Eric B         9 Empire-MR              32.63      31.53 JO      17  
  3 Schwabe, Andrew L   10 Empire-MR              32.14      31.61 JO      16  
  4 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR                32.47      31.90 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR                33.66      32.04 SILV    20  
  2 Scanlon, Jack T     10 SSL-MR                 33.19      32.13 SILV    17  
  3 Yates, Wyatt D       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.01      32.61 SILV    16  
  4 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.27      32.65 SILV    15  
  5 Baker, Bryce M      10 NDAC-MR                33.35      32.79 SILV    14  
  6 Alimonti, Lucas V   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.56      32.96 SILV    13  
  7 Cabassa, Noah       10 NY Sharks-MR           33.10      32.99 SILV    12  
  8 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR                32.87      33.15 SILV    11  
  9 Huang, Kevin        10 NY Sharks-MR           34.04      33.19 SILV     9  
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                  33.10      33.28 SILV     7  
 11 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.19      33.55 SILV     6  
 12 Allen, Liam F        9 Marlins-MR             33.87      33.57 SILV     5  
 13 Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR                32.73      33.74 SILV     4  
 14 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                32.94      33.89 SILV     3  
 15 Keller, Josh M      10 CSD-MR                 35.34      33.93 SILV     2  
 16 Campolong, Hayden    9 NDAC-MR                33.86      33.96 SILV     1  
 17 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR              33.72      33.98 SILV   
 18 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR                34.20      34.02 SILV   
 19 Coogan, Matt c       9 Empire-MR              33.43      34.07 SILV   
 20 Blair, Henry M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      34.23 SILV   
 21 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR                 34.18      34.24 SILV   
 22 Kessler, Zachary D  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.87      34.30 SILV   
 23 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR                34.17      34.41 SILV   
 24 Zagon, Kobe          9 CSD-MR                 34.78      34.49 SILV   
 25 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.54      34.52 SILV   
 26 Celaj, IIirian       9 FAST-MR                34.64      34.53 SILV   
 27 Tuncoglu, Andre      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.02      34.55 SILV   
 28 Green, Mekhi        10 FAST-MR                35.37      34.60 SILV   
 28 Holzman, Zachary S  10 Empire-MR              33.94      34.60 SILV   
 30 Zeman, Josh K       10 Marlins-MR             35.08      34.64 SILV   
 31 Gerken, Reid         9 SMC-MR                 34.19      34.74 SILV   
 32 Babyak, Christophe   9 Empire-MR              35.15      34.76 SILV   
 33 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.12      34.85 SILV   
 34 Fenlon, Matthew J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.02      34.90 SILV   
 35 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR           34.66      34.99 SILV   
 36 Weiner, Joe L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      35.00 SILV   
 37 Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.86      35.17 SILV   
 38 Donlon, Will D      10 WSSC-MR                33.51      35.18 SILV   
 39 Urreta, Diego A      9 PATS-MR                34.98      35.21 SILV   
 40 Koch, Sasha H       10 CFA-MR                 34.87      35.24 SILV   
 41 Kim, Hunter          9 Marlins-MR             35.25      35.36 SILV   
 42 Walsh, Zach R       10 FAST-MR                34.47      35.42 SILV   
 43 McHugh, Luke P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.61      35.44 SILV   
 44 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR                35.21      35.52 SILV   
 45 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                  34.38      35.59 SILV   
 46 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR                34.83      35.65 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huang, Jonathan     10 PATS-MR                35.51      35.70        
  2 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR              34.45      36.08        
  3 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.59      36.21        
  4 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR                35.56      36.24        
  5 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR                35.62      36.37        
  6 Rosenshine, Eli N    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.17      37.03        
  7 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR                35.23      37.05        
  8 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                  34.82      37.89        
  9 Buckland, Griffin   10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.57      37.90        
 10 O'Connor, Aiden T    9 NY Sharks-MR           34.77      38.99        
 -- Laidlaw, Johnny F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86    1:08.75 JO      20  
                  32.47     1:08.75 (36.28)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR              1:15.29    1:10.50 JO      17  
                  34.28     1:10.50 (36.22)                                        
  3 Cabassa, Noah       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.06    1:11.41 JO      16  
                  34.14     1:11.41 (37.27)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Yates, Wyatt D       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.85    1:12.16 SILV    20  
                  34.54     1:12.16 (37.62)                                        
  2 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR              1:14.96    1:12.56 SILV    17  
                  35.23     1:12.56 (37.33)                                        
  3 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.81    1:12.76 SILV    16  
                  34.21     1:12.76 (38.55)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                1:15.19    1:13.05 SILV    15  
                  35.01     1:13.05 (38.04)                                        
  5 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:12.88    1:13.21 SILV    14  
                  33.87     1:13.21 (39.34)                                        
  6 Holzman, Zachary S  10 Empire-MR            1:12.82    1:13.44 SILV    13  
                  34.50     1:13.44 (38.94)                                        
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.57    1:13.95 SILV    12  
                  35.00     1:13.95 (38.95)                                        
  8 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.29    1:14.34 SILV    11  
                  34.93     1:14.34 (39.41)                                        
  9 Keller, Josh M      10 CSD-MR               1:18.63    1:14.78 SILV     9  
                  36.62     1:14.78 (38.16)                                        
 10 Coleman, Alex M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.35    1:14.84 SILV     7  
                  35.54     1:14.84 (39.30)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:17.92    1:15.09 SILV     6  
                  36.01     1:15.09 (39.08)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.96    1:15.25 SILV     5  
                  34.97     1:15.25 (40.28)                                        
 13 Coogan, Matt c       9 Empire-MR            1:14.44    1:15.29 SILV     4  
                  35.70     1:15.29 (39.59)                                        
 14 Alimonti, Lucas V   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.81    1:15.41 SILV     3  
                  35.44     1:15.41 (39.97)                                        
 15 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR              1:16.50    1:15.62 SILV     2  
                  35.83     1:15.62 (39.79)                                        
 16 Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR              1:16.37    1:15.82 SILV     1  
                  34.70     1:15.82 (41.12)                                        
 17 Walsh, Zach R       10 FAST-MR              1:18.45    1:15.90 SILV   
                  37.16     1:15.90 (38.74)                                        
 18 Kessler, Zachary D  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.97    1:15.99 SILV   
                  37.23     1:15.99 (38.76)                                        
 19 Blair, Henry M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.62    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.06 (39.69)                                        
 20 Laidlaw, Johnny F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.76    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.25 (40.04)                                        
 21 Campolong, Hayden    9 NDAC-MR              1:16.23    1:16.28 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.28 (40.46)                                        
 22 Baker, Bryce M      10 NDAC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.36 (39.75)                                        
 23 Allen, Liam F        9 Marlins-MR           1:16.75    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.66 (39.88)                                        
 24 Donlon, Will D      10 WSSC-MR              1:18.82    1:17.22 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.22 (41.54)                                        
 25 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR              1:17.16    1:17.30 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.30 (40.72)                                        
 26 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR               1:13.91    1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.52 (41.28)                                        
 27 Crane, Kevin         9 SMC-MR               1:17.90    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.68 (39.95)                                        
 28 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR              1:18.90    1:17.84 SILV   
                  38.15     1:17.84 (39.69)                                        
 29 Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.49    1:17.91 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.91 (41.20)                                        
 30 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR              1:15.85    1:17.95 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.95 (40.27)                                        
 31 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.66    1:18.04 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.04 (40.84)                                        
 32 Gerken, Reid         9 SMC-MR               1:18.45    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.10 (42.04)                                        
 33 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.13    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.22 (41.90)                                        
 34 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR              1:15.40    1:18.89 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.89 (41.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fonseca, Joshua     10 FAST-MR              1:18.94    1:20.12        
                  38.57     1:20.12 (41.55)                                        
  2 Huang, Jonathan     10 PATS-MR              1:18.32    1:20.18        
                  38.13     1:20.18 (42.05)                                        
  3 Schaum, Connor J     9 Empire-MR            1:18.46    1:20.78        
                  38.33     1:20.78 (42.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:51.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:51.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR              2:41.60    2:27.98 JO      20  
                  32.75     1:09.60 (36.85)     1:48.77 (39.17)     2:27.98 (39.21)
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR           2:38.18    2:28.92 JO      17  
                  31.69     1:10.58 (38.89)     1:51.05 (40.47)     2:28.92 (37.87)
  3 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR            2:32.61    2:29.32 JO      16  
                  33.09     1:10.76 (37.67)     1:51.14 (40.38)     2:29.32 (38.18)
  4 Scanlon, Jack T     10 SSL-MR               2:35.08    2:29.76 JO      15  
                  35.29     1:14.07 (38.78)     1:52.91 (38.84)     2:29.76 (36.85)
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                2:34.35    2:30.15 JO      14  
                  33.77     1:12.06 (38.29)     1:51.98 (39.92)     2:30.15 (38.17)
SILV - Division  
  1 Roye, Jack B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.64    2:33.56 SILV    20  
                  34.05     1:13.65 (39.60)     1:54.38 (40.73)     2:33.56 (39.18)
  2 Chang, Alan         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.56    2:34.85 SILV    17  
                  33.32     1:12.42 (39.10)     1:53.86 (41.44)     2:34.85 (40.99)
  3 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.79    2:35.60 SILV    16  
                  35.17     1:14.66 (39.49)     1:56.54 (41.88)     2:35.60 (39.06)
  4 Dowd, Eric B         9 Empire-MR            2:36.90    2:35.74 SILV    15  
                  34.25     1:14.01 (39.76)     1:55.77 (41.76)     2:35.74 (39.97)
  5 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR              2:36.46    2:37.16 SILV    14  
                  36.45     1:16.53 (40.08)     1:58.53 (42.00)     2:37.16 (38.63)
  6 Schwabe, Andrew L   10 Empire-MR            2:41.63    2:38.96 SILV    13  
                  34.75     1:16.28 (41.53)     1:59.56 (43.28)     2:38.96 (39.40)
  7 Coogan, Matt c       9 Empire-MR            2:36.63    2:39.37 SILV    12  
                  35.87     1:17.20 (41.33)     1:58.10 (40.90)     2:39.37 (41.27)
  8 Yates, Wyatt D       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.90    2:40.24 SILV    11  
                  35.81     1:17.53 (41.72)     2:00.08 (42.55)     2:40.24 (40.16)
  9 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              2:41.05    2:41.09 SILV     9  
                  36.43     1:17.53 (41.10)     1:59.77 (42.24)     2:41.09 (41.32)
 10 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR              2:49.14    2:41.49 SILV     7  
                  34.74     1:16.67 (41.93)     2:01.51 (44.84)     2:41.49 (39.98)
 11 Laidlaw, Johnny F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.38    2:42.56 SILV     6  
                  35.94     1:17.98 (42.04)     2:01.63 (43.65)     2:42.56 (40.93)
 12 Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.67    2:43.58 SILV     5  
                  38.41     1:20.44 (42.03)     2:03.04 (42.60)     2:43.58 (40.54)
 13 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            2:39.71    2:45.33 SILV     4  
                  35.83     1:18.21 (42.38)     2:02.45 (44.24)     2:45.33 (42.88)
 14 Weiner, Joe L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.43    2:45.74 SILV     3  
                  37.19     1:20.07 (42.88)     2:05.50 (45.43)     2:45.74 (40.24)
 15 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.77    2:45.98 SILV     2  
                  38.04     1:21.58 (43.54)     2:05.65 (44.07)     2:45.98 (40.33)
 16 Alimonti, Lucas V   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.03    2:46.27 SILV     1  
                  38.14     1:21.79 (43.65)     2:05.41 (43.62)     2:46.27 (40.86)
 17 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR              2:46.48    2:46.54 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.14 (43.86)     2:07.47 (44.33)     2:46.54 (39.07)
 18 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.51    2:48.37 SILV   
                  38.36     1:22.01 (43.65)     2:06.48 (44.47)     2:48.37 (41.89)
 19 Blair, Henry M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.49    2:50.09 SILV   
                  37.68     1:21.25 (43.57)     2:06.51 (45.26)     2:50.09 (43.58)
 20 Kessler, Zachary D  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.83    2:50.16 SILV   
                  39.05     1:23.88 (44.83)     2:09.28 (45.40)     2:50.16 (40.88)
 21 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR              2:47.39    2:50.52 SILV   
                  38.63     1:23.17 (44.54)     2:08.55 (45.38)     2:50.52 (41.97)
 22 Allen, Liam F        9 Marlins-MR           2:51.37    2:51.27 SILV   
                  39.26     1:24.82 (45.56)     2:11.06 (46.24)     2:51.27 (40.21)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Babyak, Christophe   9 Empire-MR            2:50.11    2:51.84        
                  37.17     1:22.88 (45.71)     2:08.82 (45.94)     2:51.84 (43.02)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kumar, Abhi          9 Empire-MR            6:58.36    6:18.72 JO      20  
                  34.02     1:11.61 (37.59)     1:50.00 (38.39)     2:28.43 (38.43)
        3:06.53 (38.10)     3:45.50 (38.97)     4:24.63 (39.13)     5:03.37 (38.74)
        5:42.14 (38.77)     6:18.72 (36.58)                                        
  2 Scanlon, Jack T     10 SSL-MR               7:00.97    6:30.82 JO      17  
                  35.17     1:13.31 (38.14)     1:51.76 (38.45)     2:30.86 (39.10)
        3:11.07 (40.21)     3:51.80 (40.73)     4:32.58 (40.78)     5:12.42 (39.84)
        5:52.67 (40.25)     6:30.82 (38.15)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:51.70    6:35.30 JO      16  
                  33.13     1:12.75 (39.62)     1:53.33 (40.58)     2:34.38 (41.05)
        3:16.05 (41.67)     3:56.29 (40.24)     4:36.67 (40.38)     5:18.48 (41.81)
        5:58.91 (40.43)     6:35.30 (36.39)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR           6:52.16    6:41.80 JO      15  
                  31.56     1:10.02 (38.46)     1:51.36 (41.34)     2:33.42 (42.06)
        3:15.91 (42.49)     3:58.57 (42.66)     4:40.85 (42.28)     5:23.14 (42.29)
        6:04.15 (41.01)     6:41.80 (37.65)                                        
  5 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:51.36    6:42.17 JO      14  
                  33.87     1:13.35 (39.48)     1:54.23 (40.88)     2:35.51 (41.28)
        3:17.82 (42.31)     3:59.19 (41.37)     4:41.25 (42.06)     5:22.92 (41.67)
        6:03.11 (40.19)     6:42.17 (39.06)                                        
  6 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR              6:55.26    6:43.06 JO      13  
                  36.25     1:16.69 (40.44)     1:57.36 (40.67)     2:38.28 (40.92)
        3:19.56 (41.28)     4:01.45 (41.89)     4:43.12 (41.67)     5:24.20 (41.08)
        6:04.72 (40.52)     6:43.06 (38.34)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Coogan, Matt c       9 Empire-MR            6:54.71    6:50.69 SILV    20  
                  35.81     1:18.18 (42.37)     1:59.88 (41.70)     2:41.73 (41.85)
        3:22.61 (40.88)     4:05.23 (42.62)     4:46.84 (41.61)     5:29.35 (42.51)
        6:10.94 (41.59)     6:50.69 (39.75)                                        
  2 Atay, Deniz         10 Empire-MR            6:54.36    7:03.24 SILV    17  
                  33.62     1:14.24 (40.62)     1:57.58 (43.34)     2:41.19 (43.61)
        3:25.04 (43.85)     4:09.38 (44.34)     4:53.46 (44.08)     5:38.32 (44.86)
        6:22.10 (43.78)     7:03.24 (41.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX
                43.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 43.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Allen, Liam F        9 Marlins-MR             42.21      37.05 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR              38.40      37.61 SILV    20  
  2 Scanlon, Jack T     10 SSL-MR                 37.73      37.67 SILV    17  
  3 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.25      37.89 SILV    16  
  4 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR                37.69      38.34 SILV    15  
  5 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                  38.78      38.36 SILV    14  
  6 Blair, Henry M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.20      38.66 SILV    13  
  7 Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR                43.23      38.67 SILV    11.5
  7 Coogan, Matt c       9 Empire-MR              38.87      38.67 SILV    11.5
  9 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR              39.39      38.68 SILV     9  
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.05      38.92 SILV     7  
 11 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR                38.82      38.99 SILV     6  
 12 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.05      39.01 SILV     5  
 13 Fernandez, Oliver    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.98      39.13 SILV     4  
 14 Falbaum, Noah A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.69      39.21 SILV     3  
 15 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.06      39.23 SILV     2  
 16 Green, Mekhi        10 FAST-MR                40.29      39.33 SILV     1  
 17 Yates, Wyatt D       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.22      39.39 SILV   
 18 Fenlon, Matthew J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.68      39.47 SILV   
 19 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR                39.14      39.54 SILV   
 20 Huang, Jonathan     10 PATS-MR                40.85      40.11 SILV   
 21 Zagon, Kobe          9 CSD-MR                 41.82      40.14 SILV   
 22 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                38.53      40.16 SILV   
 23 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                  41.81      40.22 SILV   
 24 Schaum, Connor J     9 Empire-MR              41.32      40.27 SILV   
 25 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.87      40.31 SILV   
 26 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR                41.27      40.46 SILV   
 27 Huang, Nathan       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.04      40.64 SILV   
 28 Laidlaw, Johnny F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.14      40.79 SILV   
 29 Crane, Kevin         9 SMC-MR                 40.84      40.80 SILV   
 29 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR                40.60      40.80 SILV   
 31 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.74      40.86 SILV   
 32 Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR                39.17      40.97 SILV   
 33 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR                 38.82      41.02 SILV   
 34 Buckland, Griffin   10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.15      41.14 SILV   
 35 Morris, Koby K       9 COND-MR                40.19      41.24 SILV   
 36 Babyak, Christophe   9 Empire-MR              41.92      41.45 SILV   
 37 Keller, Josh M      10 CSD-MR                 43.24      41.47 SILV   
 38 Fonseca, Joshua     10 FAST-MR                41.73      41.49 SILV   
 39 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR                42.94      41.64 SILV   
 40 Rizzi, Matteo D     10 Dolphins-MR            42.92      41.82 SILV   
 41 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR                43.15      41.93 SILV   
 42 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR              41.09      41.97 SILV   
 42 Kessler, Zachary D  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.09      41.97 SILV   
 44 Jackson, Zachary R  10 Marlins-MR             41.52      42.09 SILV   
 45 Walsh, Zach R       10 FAST-MR                40.87      42.15 SILV   
 46 Rosenshine, Eli N    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.83      42.16 SILV   
 47 Kim, Hunter          9 Marlins-MR             42.44      42.33 SILV   
 48 Coleman, Alex M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      42.62 SILV   
 49 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR           41.23      42.74 SILV   
 50 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR                41.00      42.79 SILV   
 51 McPhee, Tommy        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.21      42.80 SILV   
 52 Rizzo, Giovanni M    8 DA-MR                  42.97      42.95 SILV   
 53 King, Brendan D      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.79      43.04 SILV   
 54 Baker, Bryce M      10 NDAC-MR                42.73      43.11 SILV   
 55 Townsend, AJ J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.86      43.39 SILV   
 -- Edwards-Mayo, Jord  10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.98         DQ        
      60 False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gerken, Reid         9 SMC-MR                 42.05      43.46        
  2 Campolong, Hayden    9 NDAC-MR                41.76      43.55        
  3 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR                42.25      43.76        
  4 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR                42.44      44.13        
  5 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                  42.64      44.70        
  6 Donoghue, Michael    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.39      44.71        
  7 Donlon, Will D      10 WSSC-MR                42.37      44.83        
  8 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR                42.31      44.94        
  9 Kellman, Adam H      7 WSSC-MR                43.21      46.79        
 -- Zeman, Josh K       10 Marlins-MR             40.97         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SMAX
              1:38.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:38.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Holzman, Zachary S  10 Empire-MR            1:23.47    1:16.87 JO      20  
                  37.02     1:16.87 (39.85)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR              1:24.21    1:17.93 JO      17  
                  38.51     1:17.93 (39.42)                                        
  3 Huang, Kevin        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.30    1:18.48 JO      16  
                  37.32     1:18.48 (41.16)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                1:22.24    1:19.91 JO      15  
                  37.87     1:19.91 (42.04)                                        
  5 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                1:22.86    1:20.11 JO      14  
                  39.30     1:20.11 (40.81)                                        
  6 Falbaum, Noah A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.92    1:21.42 JO      13  
                  38.61     1:21.42 (42.81)                                        
  7 Coogan, Matt c       9 Empire-MR            1:22.52    1:21.60 JO      12  
                  39.05     1:21.60 (42.55)                                        
  8 Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR              1:24.75    1:21.73 JO      11  
                  40.36     1:21.73 (41.37)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Schaum, Connor J     9 Empire-MR            1:31.40    1:22.95 SILV    20  
                  39.56     1:22.95 (43.39)                                        
  2 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR              1:24.60    1:23.85 SILV    17  
                  40.96     1:23.85 (42.89)                                        
  3 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:23.45    1:24.34 SILV    16  
                  40.57     1:24.34 (43.77)                                        
  4 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR              1:28.46    1:24.42 SILV    15  
                  41.30     1:24.42 (43.12)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F        9 Marlins-MR           1:24.02    1:24.77 SILV    14  
                  41.15     1:24.77 (43.62)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Oliver    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.11    1:24.82 SILV    13  
                  40.86     1:24.82 (43.96)                                        
  7 Staubi, Kyle A      10 NDAC-MR              1:22.21    1:25.53 SILV    12  
                  40.55     1:25.53 (44.98)                                        
  8 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR              1:25.57    1:25.75 SILV    11  
                  42.22     1:25.75 (43.53)                                        
  9 Crane, Kevin         9 SMC-MR               1:31.26    1:25.80 SILV     9  
                  42.68     1:25.80 (43.12)                                        
 10 Yates, Wyatt D       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.80    1:25.92 SILV     7  
                  42.61     1:25.92 (43.31)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:24.64    1:26.56 SILV     6  
                  42.56     1:26.56 (44.00)                                        
 12 Huang, Jonathan     10 PATS-MR              1:25.31    1:26.67 SILV     5  
                  42.90     1:26.67 (43.77)                                        
 13 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.08    1:26.88 SILV     4  
                  43.30     1:26.88 (43.58)                                        
 14 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR              1:30.79    1:27.03 SILV     3  
                  41.65     1:27.03 (45.38)                                        
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:27.14 SILV     2  
                  43.64     1:27.14 (43.50)                                        
 16 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR              1:27.42    1:27.18 SILV     1  
                  42.26     1:27.18 (44.92)                                        
 17 Zagon, Kobe          9 CSD-MR               1:30.27    1:27.24 SILV   
                  43.09     1:27.24 (44.15)                                        
 17 Keller, Josh M      10 CSD-MR               1:27.53    1:27.24 SILV   
                  43.12     1:27.24 (44.12)                                        
 19 Huang, Nathan       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.64    1:27.36 SILV   
                  42.58     1:27.36 (44.78)                                        
 20 Rizzi, Matteo D     10 Dolphins-MR          1:35.19    1:27.44 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.44 (45.22)                                        
 21 Tsuei, Micah R       9 COND-MR              1:28.25    1:27.48 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.48 (45.26)                                        
 22 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.66    1:27.51 SILV   
                  42.10     1:27.51 (45.41)                                        
 23 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.79    1:27.61 SILV   
                  42.59     1:27.61 (45.02)                                        
 24 Tuncoglu, Andre      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.64    1:27.76 SILV   
                  42.26     1:27.76 (45.50)                                        
 25 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR              1:25.34    1:27.88 SILV   
                  43.79     1:27.88 (44.09)                                        
 26 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR              1:25.85    1:27.96 SILV   
                  43.43     1:27.96 (44.53)                                        
 27 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.22    1:28.81 SILV   
                  42.35     1:28.81 (46.46)                                        
 28 Kessler, Zachary D  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.47    1:29.15 SILV   
                  44.87     1:29.15 (44.28)                                        
 29 Green, Mekhi        10 FAST-MR              1:36.87    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.43     1:29.37 (45.94)                                        
 30 Melcer, Kevin P     10 SSL-MR               1:30.10    1:29.47 SILV   
                  42.70     1:29.47 (46.77)                                        
 31 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                1:30.51    1:29.57 SILV   
                  44.17     1:29.57 (45.40)                                        
 32 Townsend, AJ J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.60    1:29.80 SILV   
                  43.64     1:29.80 (46.16)                                        
 33 Coleman, Alex M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.31    1:29.82 SILV   
                  43.66     1:29.82 (46.16)                                        
 34 Koch, Sasha H       10 CFA-MR               1:35.04    1:29.89 SILV   
                  43.36     1:29.89 (46.53)                                        
 35 Lichtenthal, Jonah   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.45    1:30.00 SILV   
                  44.76     1:30.00 (45.24)                                        
 36 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR              1:29.42    1:30.04 SILV   
                  44.85     1:30.04 (45.19)                                        
 37 McPhee, Tommy        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.14    1:30.25 SILV   
                  42.69     1:30.25 (47.56)                                        
 38 Walsh, Zach R       10 FAST-MR              1:28.82    1:30.49 SILV   
                  44.60     1:30.49 (45.89)                                        
 39 Rizzo, Giovanni M    8 DA-MR                1:37.99    1:31.13 SILV   
                1:31.13         1:31.13 ( )                                        
 40 Morris, Koby K       9 COND-MR              1:32.11    1:31.24 SILV   
                  43.35     1:31.24 (47.89)                                        
 41 Donoghue, Michael    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.40    1:31.50 SILV   
                  44.42     1:31.50 (47.08)                                        
 42 Rosenshine, Eli N    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.89    1:31.60 SILV   
                  44.02     1:31.60 (47.58)                                        
 43 Adams, Tanner        9 CFJV-MR              1:35.39    1:31.65 SILV   
                  44.10     1:31.65 (47.55)                                        
 44 Babyak, Christophe   9 Empire-MR            1:31.67    1:31.66 SILV   
                  43.49     1:31.66 (48.17)                                        
 45 Weiner, Joe L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.30    1:31.75 SILV   
                  45.82     1:31.75 (45.93)                                        
 46 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR               1:34.02    1:31.85 SILV   
                  42.08     1:31.85 (49.77)                                        
 47 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR              1:31.75    1:32.32 SILV   
                  43.78     1:32.32 (48.54)                                        
 48 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            1:32.06    1:32.67 SILV   
                  43.96     1:32.67 (48.71)                                        
 49 Fenlon, Matthew J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.13    1:33.15 SILV   
                  42.96     1:33.15 (50.19)                                        
 50 Sabella, Nicholas   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.65    1:33.18 SILV   
                  44.82     1:33.18 (48.36)                                        
 51 Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.59    1:33.20 SILV   
                  47.08     1:33.20 (46.12)                                        
 52 Laskay, Andrew M    10 FAST-MR              1:37.87    1:33.22 SILV   
                1:33.22         1:33.22 ( )                                        
 53 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR              1:36.05    1:33.34 SILV   
                  45.82     1:33.34 (47.52)                                        
 54 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.95    1:33.37 SILV   
                1:33.37         1:33.37 ( )                                        
 55 Celaj, IIirian       9 FAST-MR              1:35.03    1:33.56 SILV   
                  45.75     1:33.56 (47.81)                                        
 56 Campolong, Hayden    9 NDAC-MR              1:36.50    1:33.75 SILV   
                  44.52     1:33.75 (49.23)                                        
 57 Edwards-Mayo, Jord  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.67    1:33.84 SILV   
                1:33.84         1:33.84 ( )                                        
 58 Smolar, Andrew       9 WSSC-MR              1:37.45    1:34.14 SILV   
                1:34.14         1:34.14 ( )                                        
 59 Suponitskiy, James   9 COND-MR              1:35.43    1:34.19 SILV   
                  45.34     1:34.19 (48.85)                                        
 60 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR              1:33.79    1:34.55 SILV   
 61 King, Brendan D      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.44    1:34.57 SILV   
                  46.53     1:34.57 (48.04)                                        
 62 McHugh, Luke P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.91    1:34.72 SILV   
                  46.23     1:34.72 (48.49)                                        
 63 Suh, Christian      10 SSL-MR               1:36.95    1:35.29 SILV   
                  45.74     1:35.29 (49.55)                                        
 64 Buckland, Griffin   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.97    1:36.01 SILV   
                  45.25     1:36.01 (50.76)                                        
 65 Case, Aiden J       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.08    1:36.28 SILV   
                  47.27     1:36.28 (49.01)                                        
 66 Bennett, Brandan R  10 Empire-MR            1:37.52    1:36.76 SILV   
                1:36.76         1:36.76 ( )                                        
 67 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                1:32.23    1:37.05 SILV   
                  46.67     1:37.05 (50.38)                                        
 68 Smith, Sebastian L   7 DA-MR                1:34.48    1:37.69 SILV   
                  43.71     1:37.69 (53.98)                                        
 -- Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.35         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.21          DQ (43.88)                                        
 -- Fishman, Ron T       9 COND-MR              1:33.65         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.83          DQ (46.61)                                        
 -- Lyko, David          9 MVA-MR               1:36.75         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.92          DQ (47.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.68    1:39.11        
                  48.28     1:39.11 (50.83)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Ryan O      9 WSSC-MR              1:38.03    1:40.65        
                1:40.65         1:40.65 ( )                                        
  3 Paseltiner, Benjam  10 COND-MR              1:36.99    1:40.94        
                  49.16     1:40.94 (51.78)                                        
  4 Roye, Erick B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.20    1:41.52        
                1:41.52         1:41.52 ( )                                        
  5 Katz, David          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.91    1:42.53        
                  48.93     1:42.53 (53.60)                                        
  6 Kellman, Adam H      7 WSSC-MR              1:34.23    1:44.76        
                  48.81     1:44.76 (55.95)                                        
 -- Fonseca, Joshua     10 FAST-MR              1:28.97         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:37.23                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
                43.50  SMAX
                49.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.50 - 49.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.46      42.75 JO      20  
  2 Weiner, Joe L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.26      43.48 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Burger, Daniel E    10 NDAC-MR                45.07      43.54 SILV    20  
  2 Cabassa, Noah       10 NY Sharks-MR           43.52      43.61 SILV    17  
  3 Dowd, Eric B         9 Empire-MR              45.84      43.77 SILV    16  
  4 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR                45.50      43.81 SILV    15  
  5 Blair, Henry M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      43.83 SILV    14  
  6 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.69      43.85 SILV    13  
  7 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR              44.97      44.13 SILV    12  
  8 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.65      44.58 SILV    11  
  9 Koch, Sasha H       10 CFA-MR                 46.27      45.02 SILV     9  
 10 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR                47.82      45.21 SILV     7  
 11 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR                46.64      45.25 SILV     6  
 12 Fernandez, Oliver    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.26      45.46 SILV     5  
 13 Baker, Bryce M      10 NDAC-MR                45.17      45.63 SILV     4  
 14 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR           46.90      45.73 SILV     3  
 15 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR                45.03      46.20 SILV     2  
 16 Walsh, Zach R       10 FAST-MR                47.89      46.43 SILV     1  
 17 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR                47.84      46.52 SILV   
 18 Stern, Marc J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.28      46.58 SILV   
 19 Donlon, Will D      10 WSSC-MR                47.56      46.90 SILV   
 20 Fenlon, Matthew J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.83      46.99 SILV   
 21 Crane, Kevin         9 SMC-MR                 47.74      47.20 SILV   
 22 Sabella, Nicholas   10 NY Sharks-MR           46.94      47.36 SILV   
 23 Danaher, Egan J     10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.18      47.47 SILV   
 24 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR                48.44      47.50 SILV   
 25 Lichtenthal, Jonah   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.76      47.77 SILV   
 26 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR                45.18      47.91 SILV   
 27 Smith, Sebastian L   7 DA-MR                  48.80      47.98 SILV   
 28 Kaiser, Ethan D      9 NDAC-MR                48.53      48.00 SILV   
 29 Fonseca, Joshua     10 FAST-MR                46.16      48.52 SILV   
 30 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.31      48.53 SILV   
 31 Tsuei, Micah R       9 COND-MR                48.44      48.67 SILV   
 32 Gerken, Reid         9 SMC-MR                 49.04      48.73 SILV   
 33 Zaslaw, Kyle K       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.33      48.85 SILV   
 34 Campolong, Hayden    9 NDAC-MR                48.90      48.93 SILV   
 -- Holzman, Zachary S  10 Empire-MR              47.02         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR                48.95      49.23        
  2 Townsend, AJ J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.64      49.31        
  3 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.44      49.43        
  4 Coleman, Alex M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.22      49.61        
  5 Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.76      49.62        
  6 Urreta, Diego A      9 PATS-MR                48.96      49.65        
  7 Zeman, Josh K       10 Marlins-MR             47.73      49.69        
  8 Alimonti, Lucas V   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.66      49.74        
  9 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR                49.07      50.12        
 10 Smolar, Andrew       9 WSSC-MR                47.37      50.45        
 11 King, Brendan D      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.08      50.47        
 12 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                  48.83      50.55        
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.97      50.91        
 14 Roye, Erick B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.80      51.25        
 -- McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR                48.46         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  JO
              1:35.60  SMAX
              1:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.60 - 1:49.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.10    1:30.99 JO      20  
                  42.36     1:30.99 (48.63)                                        
  2 Huang, Jonathan     10 PATS-MR              1:35.97    1:31.95 JO      17  
                  43.96     1:31.95 (47.99)                                        
  3 Huang, Kevin        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.25    1:32.44 JO      16  
                  44.62     1:32.44 (47.82)                                        
  4 Cabassa, Noah       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.98    1:33.08 JO      15  
                  44.06     1:33.08 (49.02)                                        
  5 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR           1:38.95    1:33.27 JO      14  
                  43.89     1:33.27 (49.38)                                        
  6 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.62    1:33.31 JO      13  
                  44.13     1:33.31 (49.18)                                        
  7 Edwards-Mayo, Jord  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.36    1:33.56 JO      12  
                  45.14     1:33.56 (48.42)                                        
  8 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.25    1:34.02 JO      11  
                  45.90     1:34.02 (48.12)                                        
  9 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR            1:38.56    1:34.10 JO       9  
                  45.56     1:34.10 (48.54)                                        
 10 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR              1:38.19    1:34.26 JO       7  
                  44.83     1:34.26 (49.43)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Jackson, Zachary R  10 Marlins-MR           1:46.03    1:36.36 SILV    20  
                  45.45     1:36.36 (50.91)                                        
  2 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR              1:37.47    1:36.43 SILV    17  
                  45.09     1:36.43 (51.34)                                        
  3 Stern, Marc J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.43    1:36.85 SILV    16  
                  46.80     1:36.85 (50.05)                                        
  4 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR              1:43.00    1:37.29 SILV    15  
                  47.97     1:37.29 (49.32)                                        
  5 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR               1:35.78    1:37.80 SILV    14  
                  46.05     1:37.80 (51.75)                                        
  6 Babyak, Christophe   9 Empire-MR            1:36.54    1:38.33 SILV    13  
                  46.62     1:38.33 (51.71)                                        
  7 Coleman, Alex M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.72    1:38.75 SILV    12  
                  46.97     1:38.75 (51.78)                                        
  8 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR              1:42.95    1:39.69 SILV    11  
                  48.49     1:39.69 (51.20)                                        
  9 Burger, Daniel E    10 NDAC-MR              1:39.74    1:40.29 SILV     9  
                  47.11     1:40.29 (53.18)                                        
 10 Crane, Kevin         9 SMC-MR               1:40.61    1:40.33 SILV     7  
                  49.42     1:40.33 (50.91)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zach R       10 FAST-MR              1:40.81    1:40.44 SILV     6  
                  48.44     1:40.44 (52.00)                                        
 12 Donlon, Will D      10 WSSC-MR              1:38.54    1:41.37 SILV     5  
                  48.30     1:41.37 (53.07)                                        
 13 Townsend, AJ J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.76    1:41.49 SILV     4  
                  48.49     1:41.49 (53.00)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Oliver    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.80    1:42.20 SILV     3  
                  47.64     1:42.20 (54.56)                                        
 15 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR              1:41.75    1:42.25 SILV     1.5
                  50.62     1:42.25 (51.63)                                        
 15 Lavariega, Fernand  10 NDAC-MR              1:45.87    1:42.25 SILV     1.5
                  48.42     1:42.25 (53.83)                                        
 17 Fenlon, Matthew J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.34    1:42.69 SILV   
                  48.99     1:42.69 (53.70)                                        
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.66    1:42.91 SILV   
                  49.27     1:42.91 (53.64)                                        
 19 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR              1:42.54    1:43.05 SILV   
                  48.83     1:43.05 (54.22)                                        
 20 Koch, Sasha H       10 CFA-MR               1:48.08    1:43.13 SILV   
                  46.90     1:43.13 (56.23)                                        
 21 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:44.44    1:43.30 SILV   
                  49.67     1:43.30 (53.63)                                        
 22 Smolar, Andrew       9 WSSC-MR              1:47.03    1:43.43 SILV   
                  50.57     1:43.43 (52.86)                                        
 23 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR              1:44.63    1:43.82 SILV   
                  49.88     1:43.82 (53.94)                                        
 24 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR              1:45.82    1:44.14 SILV   
                  50.04     1:44.14 (54.10)                                        
 25 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR              1:46.46    1:44.15 SILV   
                  49.64     1:44.15 (54.51)                                        
 26 Fonseca, Joshua     10 FAST-MR              1:42.16    1:44.71 SILV   
                  51.39     1:44.71 (53.32)                                        
 27 Suponitskiy, James   9 COND-MR              1:43.45    1:44.73 SILV   
                  51.19     1:44.73 (53.54)                                        
 28 Campolong, Hayden    9 NDAC-MR              1:48.78    1:44.88 SILV   
                  50.36     1:44.88 (54.52)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.85    1:45.27 SILV   
                  50.07     1:45.27 (55.20)                                        
 30 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                1:46.88    1:45.40 SILV   
                  51.33     1:45.40 (54.07)                                        
 31 Zaslaw, Kyle K       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.62    1:45.45 SILV   
                  51.53     1:45.45 (53.92)                                        
 32 Alimonti, Lucas V   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.98    1:45.64 SILV   
                  50.86     1:45.64 (54.78)                                        
 33 King, Brendan D      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.89    1:45.69 SILV   
                  50.10     1:45.69 (55.59)                                        
 34 Donoghue, Michael    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.58    1:45.90 SILV   
                  51.50     1:45.90 (54.40)                                        
 35 Smith, Sebastian L   7 DA-MR                1:47.29    1:46.27 SILV   
                  51.64     1:46.27 (54.63)                                        
 36 Kaiser, Ethan D      9 NDAC-MR              1:46.18    1:46.37 SILV   
                  50.97     1:46.37 (55.40)                                        
 37 Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR              1:46.19    1:46.64 SILV   
                  51.89     1:46.64 (54.75)                                        
 38 Laidlaw, Johnny F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.18    1:49.30 SILV   
                  54.39     1:49.30 (54.91)                                        
 -- Coogan, Matt c       9 Empire-MR            1:45.77         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  51.24          DQ (56.42)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kessler, Zachary D  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.37    1:49.72        
                  55.01     1:49.72 (54.71)                                        
  2 Stern, Ben S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.65    1:49.90        
                  52.85     1:49.90 (57.05)                                        
  3 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR              1:48.78    1:49.94        
                  52.10     1:49.94 (57.84)                                        
  4 Urreta, Diego A      9 PATS-MR              1:48.87    1:50.24        
                  52.41     1:50.24 (57.83)                                        
  5 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                1:45.92    1:50.41        
                  54.11     1:50.41 (56.30)                                        
  6 Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.35    1:51.74        
                  54.13     1:51.74 (57.61)                                        
  7 Roye, Erick B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.06    1:51.83        
                  53.26     1:51.83 (58.57)                                        
  8 Zeman, Josh K       10 Marlins-MR           1:48.80    1:52.25        
                  52.17   1:52.25 (1:00.08)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX
                44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.63      34.56 JO      20  
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR             39.61      34.73 JO      17  
  3 Roye, Jack B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.07      34.84 JO      16  
  4 Huang, Kevin        10 NY Sharks-MR           38.78      35.84 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.29      36.06 SILV    20  
  2 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR                36.80      36.58 SILV    17  
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                  37.31      36.73 SILV    16  
  4 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR              37.34      36.80 SILV    15  
  5 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR                39.75      36.87 SILV    14  
  6 Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR                38.54      37.10 SILV    13  
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                  36.35      37.33 SILV    12  
  8 Fernandez, Oliver    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.60      37.60 SILV    11  
  9 Scanlon, Jack T     10 SSL-MR                 36.95      37.61 SILV     9  
 10 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                  37.18      37.69 SILV     7  
 11 Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR                39.09      37.74 SILV     6  
 12 Walsh, Zach R       10 FAST-MR                39.06      37.80 SILV     5  
 13 Smith, Sebastian L   7 DA-MR                  39.39      37.92 SILV     4  
 14 Coogan, Matt c       9 Empire-MR              37.54      37.95 SILV     3  
 15 Schwabe, Andrew L   10 Empire-MR              36.20      37.96 SILV     2  
 16 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR                39.53      38.43 SILV     1  
 17 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR              41.05      38.68 SILV   
 18 Laidlaw, Johnny F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.67      38.98 SILV   
 19 Donoghue, Michael    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.44      39.41 SILV   
 20 Fishman, Ron T       9 COND-MR                43.97      39.44 SILV   
 21 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR                42.43      39.54 SILV   
 22 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR                40.35      39.57 SILV   
 23 Yates, Wyatt D       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.69      39.81 SILV   
 24 Shen, Eugene         9 NY Sharks-MR           40.48      39.82 SILV   
 25 Fenlon, Matthew J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.83      40.00 SILV   
 26 Baker, Bryce M      10 NDAC-MR                42.76      40.17 SILV   
 27 Kim, Hunter          9 Marlins-MR             42.31      40.18 SILV   
 28 Zagon, Kobe          9 CSD-MR                 43.67      40.20 SILV   
 29 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.93      40.44 SILV   
 30 Cabassa, Noah       10 NY Sharks-MR           42.17      40.51 SILV   
 31 Allen, Liam F        9 Marlins-MR             41.23      40.63 SILV   
 32 Huang, Nathan       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.72      40.65 SILV   
 33 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.01      40.71 SILV   
 34 Alimonti, Lucas V   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      40.74 SILV   
 35 Smith, Kelvin J     10 Empire-MR              43.11      40.78 SILV   
 36 Blair, Henry M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.16      40.95 SILV   
 37 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR                 38.78      40.96 SILV   
 38 Domanico, Ethan D    9 CSD-MR                 41.69      41.03 SILV   
 39 Weiner, Joe L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.89      41.10 SILV   
 40 Koch, Sasha H       10 CFA-MR                 43.61      41.33 SILV   
 41 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR                41.06      42.13 SILV   
 42 Rosenshine, Eli N    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.29      42.29 SILV   
 43 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.75      42.41 SILV   
 44 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR                42.40      42.50 SILV   
 45 Holzman, Zachary S  10 Empire-MR              41.03      42.53 SILV   
 46 Bennett, Brandan R  10 Empire-MR              43.32      42.67 SILV   
 47 McHugh, Luke P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.94      42.71 SILV   
 48 Schaum, Connor J     9 Empire-MR              43.60      42.72 SILV   
 49 Kessler, Zachary D  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.93      42.77 SILV   
 50 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR                43.93      42.91 SILV   
 51 Suponitskiy, James   9 COND-MR                42.72      42.94 SILV   
 52 Huang, Jonathan     10 PATS-MR                41.91      43.11 SILV   
 53 Crane, Kevin         9 SMC-MR                 44.11      43.22 SILV   
 54 Campolong, Hayden    9 NDAC-MR                42.14      43.40 SILV   
 54 Burger, Daniel E    10 NDAC-MR                41.89      43.40 SILV   
 56 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR              42.37      43.47 SILV   
 57 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR                43.71      43.83 SILV   
 58 Celaj, IIirian       9 FAST-MR                43.73      43.86 SILV   
 59 Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      43.97 SILV   
 60 Coleman, Alex M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.40      43.98 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sabella, Nicholas   10 NY Sharks-MR           43.85      44.40        
  2 Fonseca, Joshua     10 FAST-MR                42.50      44.46        
  3 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR                42.90      46.30        
  4 Lyko, David          9 MVA-MR                 44.06      46.44        
  5 Paseltiner, Benjam  10 COND-MR                42.62      46.73        
  6 Stoll, Willem       10 SMC-MR                 44.11      48.09        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO
              1:28.00  SMAX
              1:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.10 - 1:38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Chang, Alan         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.00    1:24.41 JO      20  
                  38.05     1:24.41 (46.36)                                        
  2 Dowd, Eric B         9 Empire-MR            1:30.24    1:25.43 JO      17  
                  39.48     1:25.43 (45.95)                                        
  3 Walsh, Zach R       10 FAST-MR              1:29.30    1:26.91 JO      16  
                  40.55     1:26.91 (46.36)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR              1:28.20    1:27.54 SMAX    20  
                  40.98     1:27.54 (46.56)                                        
  2 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR              1:37.90    1:29.77 SILV    17  
                  40.64     1:29.77 (49.13)                                        
  3 Huang, Nathan       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.71    1:30.62 SILV    16  
                  40.38     1:30.62 (50.24)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                1:30.42    1:31.04 SILV    15  
                  41.77     1:31.04 (49.27)                                        
  5 Schwabe, Andrew L   10 Empire-MR            1:30.96    1:31.09 SILV    14  
                  39.85     1:31.09 (51.24)                                        
  6 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                1:30.57    1:31.61 SILV    13  
                  38.99     1:31.61 (52.62)                                        
  7 Alimonti, Lucas V   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.19    1:32.80 SILV    12  
                  43.46     1:32.80 (49.34)                                        
  8 Blair, Henry M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.20    1:33.10 SILV    11  
                  44.28     1:33.10 (48.82)                                        
  9 Yates, Wyatt D       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.82    1:33.36 SILV     9  
                  42.41     1:33.36 (50.95)                                        
 10 Melcer, Kevin P     10 SSL-MR               1:37.77    1:33.41 SILV     7  
                  42.34     1:33.41 (51.07)                                        
 11 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR              1:36.64    1:35.53 SILV     6  
                  43.83     1:35.53 (51.70)                                        
 12 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR               1:30.51    1:35.75 SILV     5  
                  42.32     1:35.75 (53.43)                                        
 13 Smith, Sebastian L   7 DA-MR                1:35.51    1:35.95 SILV     4  
                  42.63     1:35.95 (53.32)                                        
 14 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.85    1:36.16 SILV     3  
                  43.32     1:36.16 (52.84)                                        
 15 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR              1:32.74    1:36.38 SILV     2  
                  44.36     1:36.38 (52.02)                                        
 16 Donoghue, Michael    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.12    1:36.56 SILV     1  
                  44.24     1:36.56 (52.32)                                        
 17 Kamal, Yousef M      7 SPAR-MR              1:37.75    1:36.82 SILV   
                  44.86     1:36.82 (51.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McHugh, Luke P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:39.62        
                  44.96     1:39.62 (54.66)                                        
  2 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.75    1:39.98        
                  44.58     1:39.98 (55.40)                                        
  3 Fonseca, Joshua     10 FAST-MR              1:38.80    1:40.15        
                  48.77     1:40.15 (51.38)                                        
  4 Tsuei, Micah R       9 COND-MR              1:34.72    1:43.05        
                  46.16     1:43.05 (56.89)                                        
  5 Kessler, Zachary D  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.85    1:43.25        
                  48.36     1:43.25 (54.89)                                        
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.38    1:43.66        
                  46.09     1:43.66 (57.57)                                        
  7 Suponitskiy, James   9 COND-MR              1:38.02    1:43.79        
                  45.74     1:43.79 (58.05)                                        
 -- Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.33         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  49.00          DQ (57.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
              1:22.00  SMAX
              1:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00 - 1:29.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.54    1:18.61 JO      20  
                  35.83     1:18.61 (42.78)                                        
  2 Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR              1:29.07    1:18.75 JO      17  
                  39.18     1:18.75 (39.57)                                        
  3 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR              1:22.53    1:19.36 JO      16  
                  37.82     1:19.36 (41.54)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                1:22.42    1:19.65 JO      15  
                  37.08     1:19.65 (42.57)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR              1:27.62    1:22.40 SILV    20  
                  38.48     1:22.40 (43.92)                                        
  2 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR            1:26.79    1:22.43 SILV    17  
                  39.09     1:22.43 (43.34)                                        
  3 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR              1:24.67    1:22.45 SILV    16  
                  37.92     1:22.45 (44.53)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:22.49    1:22.65 SILV    15  
                  38.44     1:22.65 (44.21)                                        
  5 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.51    1:22.69 SILV    14  
                  38.66     1:22.69 (44.03)                                        
  6 Yates, Wyatt D       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.08    1:23.13 SILV    13  
                  40.74     1:23.13 (42.39)                                        
  7 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:24.22    1:23.22 SILV    12  
                  36.86     1:23.22 (46.36)                                        
  8 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.27    1:23.27 SILV    11  
                  39.67     1:23.27 (43.60)                                        
  9 Cabassa, Noah       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.32    1:23.50 SILV     9  
                  39.25     1:23.50 (44.25)                                        
 10 Coogan, Matt c       9 Empire-MR            1:25.07    1:24.26 SILV     7  
                  37.58     1:24.26 (46.68)                                        
 11 Weiner, Joe L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:24.75 SILV     6  
                  42.86     1:24.75 (41.89)                                        
 12 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR              1:28.00    1:25.08 SILV     5  
                  40.10     1:25.08 (44.98)                                        
 13 Huang, Jonathan     10 PATS-MR              1:27.20    1:25.34 SILV     4  
                  41.00     1:25.34 (44.34)                                        
 14 Laidlaw, Johnny F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.73    1:25.94 SILV     3  
                  39.71     1:25.94 (46.23)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Oliver    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.13    1:25.98 SILV     2  
                  38.50     1:25.98 (47.48)                                        
 16 Blair, Henry M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.11    1:26.00 SILV     1  
                  42.39     1:26.00 (43.61)                                        
 17 Alimonti, Lucas V   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.56    1:26.23 SILV   
                  38.70     1:26.23 (47.53)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.37    1:26.76 SILV   
                  40.21     1:26.76 (46.55)                                        
 19 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR               1:26.00    1:27.05 SILV   
                  38.70     1:27.05 (48.35)                                        
 20 Walsh, Zach R       10 FAST-MR              1:25.74    1:27.22 SILV   
                  40.01     1:27.22 (47.21)                                        
 21 Crane, Kevin         9 SMC-MR               1:28.29    1:27.74 SILV   
                  43.08     1:27.74 (44.66)                                        
 22 Schwabe, Andrew L   10 Empire-MR            1:26.34    1:27.97 SILV   
                  38.23     1:27.97 (49.74)                                        
 23 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR              1:28.48    1:27.98 SILV   
                  39.90     1:27.98 (48.08)                                        
 24 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR              1:27.44    1:28.04 SILV   
                  41.41     1:28.04 (46.63)                                        
 25 Fonseca, Joshua     10 FAST-MR              1:28.76    1:28.06 SILV   
                  41.21     1:28.06 (46.85)                                        
 26 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR              1:29.46    1:28.14 SILV   
                  44.60     1:28.14 (43.54)                                        
 27 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                1:27.97    1:28.25 SILV   
                  41.47     1:28.25 (46.78)                                        
 28 Tsuei, Micah R       9 COND-MR              1:27.22    1:28.75 SILV   
                  39.78     1:28.75 (48.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Suponitskiy, James   9 COND-MR              1:28.91    1:29.95        
                  41.57     1:29.95 (48.38)                                        
  2 Schaum, Connor J     9 Empire-MR            1:29.43    1:30.25        
                  42.16     1:30.25 (48.09)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F        9 Marlins-MR           1:28.25    1:30.56        
                  40.53     1:30.56 (50.03)                                        
  4 Babyak, Christophe   9 Empire-MR            1:26.55    1:31.16        
                  44.50     1:31.16 (46.66)                                        
  5 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.29    1:34.18        
                  42.43     1:34.18 (51.75)                                        
  6 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR              1:28.72    1:35.78        
                  45.14     1:35.78 (50.64)                                        
 -- Melcer, Kevin P     10 SSL-MR               1:29.13         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick - breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:15.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.93    2:50.12 JO      20  
                  39.79     1:21.26 (41.47)     2:14.26 (53.00)     2:50.12 (35.86)
  2 Scanlon, Jack T     10 SSL-MR               2:56.70    2:51.43 JO      17  
                  39.72     1:24.59 (44.87)     2:15.67 (51.08)     2:51.43 (35.76)
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                2:55.54    2:51.98 JO      15.5
                  38.44     1:21.41 (42.97)     2:12.78 (51.37)     2:51.98 (39.20)
  3 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.51    2:51.98 JO      15.5
                  37.58     1:21.84 (44.26)     2:13.11 (51.27)     2:51.98 (38.87)
SILV - Division  
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                2:54.63    2:52.85 SILV    20  
                  39.59     1:25.81 (46.22)     2:15.70 (49.89)     2:52.85 (37.15)
  2 Yates, Wyatt D       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.75    2:53.71 SILV    17  
                  39.92     1:25.46 (45.54)     2:15.60 (50.14)     2:53.71 (38.11)
  3 Sasso, Thomas B     10 Empire-MR            3:04.70    2:54.49 SILV    16  
                1:27.09     2:18.19 (51.10)     3:03.27 (45.08)         2:54.49 ( )
  4 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            2:58.29    2:56.25 SILV    15  
                1:21.78     2:17.12 (55.34)     2:56.25 (39.13)         2:56.25 ( )
  5 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              3:01.55    2:57.36 SILV    14  
                1:26.93     2:19.22 (52.29)     2:57.36 (38.14)         2:57.36 ( )
  6 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.21    2:59.28 SILV    13  
                1:27.68     2:18.83 (51.15)     2:59.28 (40.45)         2:59.28 ( )
  7 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR              2:57.97    2:59.57 SILV    12  
                  41.43     1:27.01 (45.58)     2:22.12 (55.11)     2:59.57 (37.45)
  8 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.77    3:00.41 SILV    11  
                1:26.77     2:18.49 (51.72)     3:00.41 (41.92)         3:00.41 ( )
  9 Coogan, Matt c       9 Empire-MR            2:58.06    3:00.99 SILV     9  
                1:25.34     2:21.95 (56.61)     3:00.99 (39.04)         3:00.99 ( )
 10 Blair, Henry M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.07    3:02.42 SILV     7  
                  44.01     1:28.06 (44.05)     2:20.79 (52.73)     3:02.42 (41.63)
 11 Walsh, Zach R       10 FAST-MR              3:09.02    3:03.10 SILV     6  
                  40.96     1:27.76 (46.80)     2:25.65 (57.89)     3:03.10 (37.45)
 12 Huang, Jonathan     10 PATS-MR              3:10.45    3:03.18 SILV     5  
                  44.81     1:31.41 (46.60)     2:22.73 (51.32)     3:03.18 (40.45)
 13 Weiner, Joe L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.71    3:03.31 SILV     4  
                  44.06     1:31.59 (47.53)     2:24.06 (52.47)     3:03.31 (39.25)
 14 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR              3:04.89    3:04.72 SILV     3  
                  43.53     1:29.84 (46.31)     2:25.51 (55.67)     3:04.72 (39.21)
 15 Schwabe, Andrew L   10 Empire-MR            3:11.25    3:05.37 SILV     2  
                  41.10     1:24.24 (43.14)   2:26.01 (1:01.77)     3:05.37 (39.36)
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.89    3:06.53 SILV     1  
                  43.61     1:29.65 (46.04)     2:27.31 (57.66)     3:06.53 (39.22)
 17 Crane, Kevin         9 SMC-MR               3:12.83    3:07.74 SILV   
                  45.48     1:34.02 (48.54)     2:27.62 (53.60)     3:07.74 (40.12)
 18 Fonseca, Joshua     10 FAST-MR              3:07.43    3:07.88 SILV   
                  45.79     1:33.35 (47.56)     2:27.34 (53.99)     3:07.88 (40.54)
 19 Alimonti, Lucas V   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.68    3:08.26 SILV   
                1:30.67     2:27.06 (56.39)     3:08.26 (41.20)         3:08.26 ( )
 20 Kessler, Zachary D  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.87    3:10.35 SILV   
                  44.95     1:31.57 (46.62)   2:31.68 (1:00.11)     3:10.35 (38.67)
 21 Babyak, Christophe   9 Empire-MR            3:13.31    3:11.84 SILV   
                  46.47     1:36.93 (50.46)     2:30.87 (53.94)     3:11.84 (40.97)
 22 Coleman, Alex M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.88    3:11.85 SILV   
                  47.97     1:35.02 (47.05)     2:30.13 (55.11)     3:11.85 (41.72)
 23 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR              3:04.45    3:12.31 SILV   
                1:35.82     2:30.50 (54.68)     3:12.31 (41.81)         3:12.31 ( )
 24 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR              3:15.03    3:13.79 SILV   
                  45.03     1:34.53 (49.50)     2:30.81 (56.28)     3:13.79 (42.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR              3:13.60    3:19.01        
                  49.87     1:39.83 (49.96)     2:36.78 (56.95)     3:19.01 (42.23)
  2 McHugh, Luke P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.82    3:22.27        
                  44.40     1:35.04 (50.64)   2:38.99 (1:03.95)     3:22.27 (43.28)
  3 Fishman, Ron T       9 COND-MR              3:15.24    3:22.53        
                  44.56     1:35.97 (51.41)   2:37.49 (1:01.52)     3:22.53 (45.04)
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.53         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.95     1:38.55 (50.60)     2:32.69 (54.14)          DQ (45.61)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX
                31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.49      27.91 JO      20  
  2 Southren, Joshua P  12 SSL-MR                 29.40      28.06 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.60      28.56 SILV    20  
  2 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR                28.32      28.57 SILV    17  
  3 Zheng, Raymond H    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.32      28.61 SILV    16  
  4 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR                 28.69      28.62 SILV    15  
  5 Walsh, Dylan F      12 FAST-MR                30.30      28.72 SILV    14  
  6 O'Sullivan, Thomas  11 Empire-MR              28.81      28.76 SILV    13  
  7 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.40      28.79 SILV    12  
  8 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR            28.51      28.82 SILV    10  
  8 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      28.82 SILV    10  
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.03      28.84 SILV     6.5
 10 Schmitt, Andrew     12 SMC-MR                 28.96      28.84 SILV     6.5
 12 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR                28.71      28.90 SILV     5  
 13 Ma, Jeffrey Z       11 COND-MR                29.35      28.91 SILV     4  
 14 Britt, Nathan       12 NDAC-MR                29.31      28.92 SILV     3  
 15 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                  28.88      28.99 SILV     2  
 16 Schaum, Ryan C      11 Empire-MR              29.38      29.00 SILV     1  
 17 Holzman, Andrew M   12 Empire-MR              30.05      29.03 SILV   
 18 Chan, Justin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.61      29.27 SILV   
 19 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR                 29.25      29.45 SILV   
 20 Petrini, Alex D     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.38      29.47 SILV   
 21 Galeano Jr., Robby  12 CSD-MR                 30.82      29.60 SILV   
 22 Cushman, Timothy P  11 Empire-MR              30.82      29.65 SILV   
 23 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR           29.69      29.78 SILV   
 24 Thompson, Solomon   12 Empire-MR              29.17      29.80 SILV   
 25 Koenig, Ian T       12 Dolphins-MR            30.24      29.82 SILV   
 26 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                  29.80      29.90 SILV   
 27 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.72      29.94 SILV   
 28 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.09      30.04 SILV   
 29 Sullivan, Jack R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.57      30.28 SILV   
 30 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR                30.29      30.32 SILV   
 31 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR                29.61      30.48 SILV   
 32 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR             30.63      30.54 SILV   
 33 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR                31.98      30.56 SILV   
 34 Nuzzo, Shaun M      12 Dolphins-MR            31.10      30.74 SILV   
 35 Rodriguez, Gus E    12 Empire-MR              29.38      30.81 SILV   
 36 Buckley, Jack       11 SMC-MR                 31.35      30.90 SILV   
 37 McCaffrey, TC C     11 PATS-MR                30.95      30.97 SILV   
 38 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.98      31.05 SILV   
 39 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR             31.91      31.06 SILV   
 40 Rasch, Scott M      12 NY Sharks-MR           31.93      31.33 SILV   
 41 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR                31.87      31.36 SILV   
 42 Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR                 31.20      31.37 SILV   
 43 Coleman, Taylor A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.36      31.39 SILV   
 43 Marshall, John F    12 Empire-MR              31.50      31.39 SILV   
 45 Vasquez, Brandon    11 RFAC-MR                31.46      31.41 SILV   
 46 Klushin, Christoph  11 Marlins-MR             31.55      31.61 SILV   
 47 Tiso, Christopher   11 NY Sharks-MR           31.75      31.63 SILV   
 48 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR                31.23      31.76 SILV   
 49 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR              31.59      31.87 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR             30.96      32.97        
  2 Palmer, Jack N      11 WSSC-MR                31.64      33.96        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:01.80  SMAX
              1:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.80 - 1:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              1:02.42      59.88 JO      20  
                  28.27       59.88 (31.61)                                        
  2 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR              1:04.98    1:00.44 JO      17  
                  28.60     1:00.44 (31.84)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.60    1:00.88 JO      16  
                  28.60     1:00.88 (32.28)                                        
  4 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR               1:02.33    1:01.23 JO      15  
                  29.46     1:01.23 (31.77)                                        
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR          1:02.11    1:01.44 JO      14  
                  29.22     1:01.44 (32.22)                                        
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.40    1:01.49 JO      13  
                  29.85     1:01.49 (31.64)                                        
  7 McKeon, Eian        12 PBAC-MR              1:05.42    1:01.50 JO      12  
                  30.09     1:01.50 (31.41)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00    1:01.84 SILV    20  
                  29.18     1:01.84 (32.66)                                        
  2 Schaum, Ryan C      11 Empire-MR            1:04.74    1:02.01 SILV    17  
                  29.80     1:02.01 (32.21)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              1:03.15    1:02.12 SILV    16  
                  29.81     1:02.12 (32.31)                                        
  4 Moss, Eric W        12 Empire-MR            1:05.27    1:02.38 SILV    15  
                  29.92     1:02.38 (32.46)                                        
  5 Zheng, Raymond H    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.44    1:02.47 SILV    14  
                  29.32     1:02.47 (33.15)                                        
  6 Holzman, Andrew M   12 Empire-MR            1:05.31    1:02.56 SILV    13  
                  30.01     1:02.56 (32.55)                                        
  7 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.64    1:02.70 SILV    12  
                  30.16     1:02.70 (32.54)                                        
  8 Schmitt, Andrew     12 SMC-MR               1:05.59    1:02.97 SILV    11  
                  30.34     1:02.97 (32.63)                                        
  9 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:04.40    1:03.04 SILV     9  
                  29.93     1:03.04 (33.11)                                        
 10 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR              1:06.34    1:03.22 SILV     7  
                  30.15     1:03.22 (33.07)                                        
 11 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.59    1:03.37 SILV     6  
                  30.92     1:03.37 (32.45)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Gus E    12 Empire-MR            1:04.22    1:03.45 SILV     5  
                  30.76     1:03.45 (32.69)                                        
 13 Ma, Jeffrey Z       11 COND-MR              1:04.14    1:03.80 SILV     4  
                  30.03     1:03.80 (33.77)                                        
 14 Southren, Joshua P  12 SSL-MR               1:09.21    1:03.90 SILV     3  
                  29.87     1:03.90 (34.03)                                        
 15 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR               1:03.40    1:04.05 SILV     2  
                  30.60     1:04.05 (33.45)                                        
 16 Walsh, Dylan F      12 FAST-MR              1:07.18    1:04.41 SILV     1  
                  31.21     1:04.41 (33.20)                                        
 17 Koenig, Ian T       12 Dolphins-MR          1:09.12    1:04.56 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.56 (33.95)                                        
 18 Petrini, Alex D     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.75    1:04.63 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.63 (33.29)                                        
 19 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                1:04.63    1:04.65 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.65 (33.64)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Jack R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.69    1:04.86 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.86 (34.00)                                        
 21 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.81    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.24 (33.78)                                        
 22 Britt, Nathan       12 NDAC-MR              1:05.58    1:05.43 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.43 (34.79)                                        
 23 Cushman, Timothy P  11 Empire-MR            1:07.29    1:06.02 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.02 (34.41)                                        
 24 Blair, Seamus C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.14 (34.33)                                        
 25 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR               1:06.45    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.67 (34.73)                                        
 26 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11    1:06.71 SILV   
                  30.02     1:06.71 (36.69)                                        
 27 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR              1:06.92    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.21 (34.84)                                        
 28 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:07.54 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.54 (35.34)                                        
 29 Galeano Jr., Robby  12 CSD-MR               1:09.48    1:07.64 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.64 (35.85)                                        
 30 Chan, Justin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.00    1:07.83 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.83 (36.16)                                        
 31 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR           1:07.54    1:07.94 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.94 (36.41)                                        
 32 McCaffrey, TC C     11 PATS-MR              1:05.77    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.03 (35.96)                                        
 33 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                1:06.59    1:08.04 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.04 (35.90)                                        
 34 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR              1:08.70    1:08.14 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.14 (34.95)                                        
 35 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR               1:10.33    1:08.45 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.45 (35.66)                                        
 36 Marshall, John F    12 Empire-MR            1:08.83    1:08.63 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.63 (36.25)                                        
 37 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              1:08.60    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.19 (36.14)                                        
 38 Buckley, Jack       11 SMC-MR               1:09.36    1:09.35 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.35 (36.51)                                        
 39 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.14    1:09.87 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.87 (36.95)                                        
 40 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           1:10.02    1:10.55 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.55 (36.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:08.87    1:10.69        
                  32.72     1:10.69 (37.97)                                        
  2 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR           1:09.85    1:11.07        
                  32.90     1:11.07 (38.17)                                        
  3 Laitman, Michael H  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.48    1:11.19        
                  34.52     1:11.19 (36.67)                                        
  4 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:08.48    1:11.66        
                  33.66     1:11.66 (38.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  JO
              2:15.50  SMAX
              2:30.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50 - 2:30.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ferrara, Nico J     11 Empire-MR            2:15.98    2:12.85 JO      20  
                  29.86     1:05.05 (35.19)     1:40.42 (35.37)     2:12.85 (32.43)
  2 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR              2:23.40    2:13.28 JO      17  
                  28.76     1:02.70 (33.94)     1:37.80 (35.10)     2:13.28 (35.48)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.02    2:16.02 SILV    20  
                  31.51     1:06.71 (35.20)     1:42.29 (35.58)     2:16.02 (33.73)
  2 Schaum, Ryan C      11 Empire-MR            2:18.00    2:16.34 SILV    17  
                  31.63     1:07.05 (35.42)     1:43.54 (36.49)     2:16.34 (32.80)
  3 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             2:16.37    2:17.14 SILV    16  
                  32.00     1:07.07 (35.07)     1:43.15 (36.08)     2:17.14 (33.99)
  4 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR               2:19.90    2:17.74 SILV    15  
                  32.88     1:08.66 (35.78)     1:44.14 (35.48)     2:17.74 (33.60)
  5 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              2:16.27    2:17.93 SILV    14  
                  31.09     1:07.06 (35.97)     1:43.57 (36.51)     2:17.93 (34.36)
  6 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              2:18.13    2:17.97 SILV    13  
                  31.58     1:07.39 (35.81)     1:43.16 (35.77)     2:17.97 (34.81)
  7 Moss, Eric W        12 Empire-MR            2:18.14    2:18.45 SILV    12  
                  32.16     1:07.70 (35.54)     1:43.77 (36.07)     2:18.45 (34.68)
  8 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.13    2:18.64 SILV    11  
                  31.91     1:07.48 (35.57)     1:43.75 (36.27)     2:18.64 (34.89)
  9 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.05    2:19.12 SILV     9  
                  31.44     1:07.26 (35.82)     1:44.52 (37.26)     2:19.12 (34.60)
 10 Rodriguez, Gus E    12 Empire-MR            2:17.38    2:19.19 SILV     7  
                  31.41     1:07.52 (36.11)     1:44.72 (37.20)     2:19.19 (34.47)
 11 Zheng, Raymond H    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.48    2:19.78 SILV     6  
                  31.88     1:07.69 (35.81)     1:44.87 (37.18)     2:19.78 (34.91)
 12 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.91    2:20.76 SILV     5  
                  32.11     1:08.29 (36.18)     1:44.37 (36.08)     2:20.76 (36.39)
 13 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR               2:20.89    2:20.97 SILV     4  
                  32.55     1:08.76 (36.21)     1:45.53 (36.77)     2:20.97 (35.44)
 14 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              2:21.86    2:21.17 SILV     3  
                  31.71     1:08.35 (36.64)     1:45.94 (37.59)     2:21.17 (35.23)
 15 O'Sullivan, Thomas  11 Empire-MR            2:20.40    2:21.59 SILV     2  
                  32.38     1:08.29 (35.91)     1:45.89 (37.60)     2:21.59 (35.70)
 16 Southren, Joshua P  12 SSL-MR               2:20.15    2:21.67 SILV     1  
                  32.34     1:08.57 (36.23)     1:45.63 (37.06)     2:21.67 (36.04)
 17 Holzman, Andrew M   12 Empire-MR            2:23.09    2:23.35 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.21 (37.27)     1:46.44 (36.23)     2:23.35 (36.91)
 18 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.40    2:25.11 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.96 (37.37)     1:48.22 (38.26)     2:25.11 (36.89)
 19 Britt, Nathan       12 NDAC-MR              2:28.39    2:25.12 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.03 (37.11)     1:49.46 (39.43)     2:25.12 (35.66)
 20 Walsh, Dylan F      12 FAST-MR              2:30.39    2:27.55 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.00 (38.40)     1:52.52 (40.52)     2:27.55 (35.03)
 21 McCaffrey, TC C     11 PATS-MR              2:28.52    2:27.65 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.04 (37.92)     1:49.91 (38.87)     2:27.65 (37.74)
 22 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR              2:29.05    2:27.78 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.96 (38.35)     1:50.40 (37.44)     2:27.78 (37.38)
 23 Cushman, Timothy P  11 Empire-MR            2:25.76    2:28.57 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.94 (38.99)     1:51.88 (38.94)     2:28.57 (36.69)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                2:30.11    2:34.00        
                  33.69     1:12.81 (39.12)     1:53.47 (40.66)     2:34.00 (40.53)
  2 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR           2:29.14    2:35.82        
                  33.97     1:13.72 (39.75)     1:56.30 (42.58)     2:35.82 (39.52)
 -- Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR               2:28.97        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              2:17.35         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX
              6:36.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.00 - 6:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               6:02.03    5:47.82 JO      20  
                  29.55     1:02.84 (33.29)     1:37.88 (35.04)     2:13.10 (35.22)
        2:48.94 (35.84)     3:24.92 (35.98)     4:01.44 (36.52)     4:37.39 (35.95)
        5:13.78 (36.39)     5:47.82 (34.04)                                        
  2 Ferrara, Nico J     11 Empire-MR            6:05.29    5:55.72 JO      17  
                  30.09     1:05.90 (35.81)     1:43.60 (37.70)     2:21.44 (37.84)
        2:59.14 (37.70)     3:35.92 (36.78)     4:11.06 (35.14)     4:46.83 (35.77)
        5:21.89 (35.06)     5:55.72 (33.83)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:35.15    5:56.48 JO      16  
                  31.63     1:08.54 (36.91)     1:45.53 (36.99)     2:20.65 (35.12)
        2:57.31 (36.66)     3:33.37 (36.06)     4:09.47 (36.10)     4:46.54 (37.07)
        5:22.10 (35.56)     5:56.48 (34.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Barker, Evan W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.12    6:05.61 SILV    20  
                  29.94     1:05.34 (35.40)     1:43.02 (37.68)     2:21.12 (38.10)
        2:58.34 (37.22)     3:35.71 (37.37)     4:15.99 (40.28)     4:53.81 (37.82)
        5:31.81 (38.00)     6:05.61 (33.80)                                        
  2 Moss, Eric W        12 Empire-MR            6:25.97    6:06.82 SILV    17  
                  32.87     1:09.75 (36.88)     1:47.05 (37.30)     2:25.00 (37.95)
        3:02.92 (37.92)     3:41.28 (38.36)     4:18.20 (36.92)     4:56.06 (37.86)
        5:32.13 (36.07)     6:06.82 (34.69)                                        
  3 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                6:22.51    6:07.82 SILV    16  
                  32.74     1:09.56 (36.82)     1:47.68 (38.12)     2:25.51 (37.83)
        3:02.66 (37.15)     3:40.06 (37.40)     4:16.47 (36.41)     4:54.17 (37.70)
        5:31.99 (37.82)     6:07.82 (35.83)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              6:06.87    6:08.81 SILV    15  
                  31.08     1:08.22 (37.14)     1:45.88 (37.66)     2:24.80 (38.92)
        2:58.53 (33.73)     3:40.85 (42.32)     4:17.75 (36.90)     4:56.11 (38.36)
        5:33.27 (37.16)     6:08.81 (35.54)                                        
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR          6:35.82    6:12.76 SILV    14  
                  32.95     1:11.42 (38.47)     1:50.24 (38.82)     2:28.46 (38.22)
        3:06.49 (38.03)     3:43.87 (37.38)     4:22.71 (38.84)     4:59.35 (36.64)
        5:36.97 (37.62)     6:12.76 (35.79)                                        
  6 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR               6:21.68    6:13.59 SILV    13  
                  31.74     1:08.31 (36.57)     1:47.34 (39.03)     2:26.20 (38.86)
        3:04.04 (37.84)     3:43.13 (39.09)     4:22.76 (39.63)     5:02.65 (39.89)
        5:37.48 (34.83)     6:13.59 (36.11)                                        
  7 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              6:19.69    6:14.94 SILV    12  
                  31.30     1:08.65 (37.35)     1:46.51 (37.86)     2:24.86 (38.35)
        3:03.74 (38.88)     3:42.65 (38.91)     4:21.11 (38.46)     5:00.67 (39.56)
        5:37.86 (37.19)     6:14.94 (37.08)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Jack R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:24.14    6:20.05 SILV    11  
                  33.29     1:11.19 (37.90)     1:50.14 (38.95)     2:28.70 (38.56)
        3:07.50 (38.80)     3:46.02 (38.52)     4:25.11 (39.09)     5:04.45 (39.34)
        5:43.86 (39.41)     6:20.05 (36.19)                                        
  9 Blair, Seamus C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:23.84    6:24.88 SILV     9  
                  33.65     1:10.77 (37.12)     1:49.42 (38.65)     2:28.81 (39.39)
        3:08.27 (39.46)     3:48.28 (40.01)     4:28.18 (39.90)     5:07.79 (39.61)
        5:46.90 (39.11)     6:24.88 (37.98)                                        
 10 Holzman, Andrew M   12 Empire-MR            6:24.54    6:25.48 SILV     7  
                  33.25     1:11.21 (37.96)     1:50.24 (39.03)     2:29.22 (38.98)
        3:09.35 (40.13)     3:48.92 (39.57)     4:29.28 (40.36)     5:08.96 (39.68)
        5:48.32 (39.36)     6:25.48 (37.16)                                        
 11 Petrini, Alex D     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:36.01    6:31.12 SILV     6  
                  32.90     1:11.90 (39.00)     1:51.98 (40.08)     2:31.94 (39.96)
        3:13.58 (41.64)     3:53.93 (40.35)     4:34.76 (40.83)     5:15.01 (40.25)
        5:54.43 (39.42)     6:31.12 (36.69)                                        
 12 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR              6:35.24    6:36.03 SILV     5  
                  34.17     1:14.07 (39.90)     1:54.47 (40.40)     2:35.27 (40.80)
        3:16.24 (40.97)     3:57.16 (40.92)     4:38.05 (40.89)     5:19.16 (41.11)
        5:59.12 (39.96)     6:36.03 (36.91)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Southren, Joshua P  12 SSL-MR               6:28.66    6:42.35        
                  33.52     1:11.33 (37.81)     1:50.73 (39.40)     2:30.95 (40.22)
        3:11.91 (40.96)     3:54.33 (42.42)     4:36.48 (42.15)     5:19.79 (43.31)
        6:02.05 (42.26)     6:42.35 (40.30)                                        
  2 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              6:34.02    6:49.98        
                  34.54     1:15.09 (40.55)     1:56.71 (41.62)     2:39.04 (42.33)
        3:21.15 (42.11)     4:02.92 (41.77)     4:46.49 (43.57)     5:29.97 (43.48)
        6:10.88 (40.91)     6:49.98 (39.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                33.30  SMAX
                41.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 41.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR                33.57      32.26 JO      20  
  2 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR              34.35      32.33 JO      17  
  3 McKeon, Eian        12 PBAC-MR                37.24      32.57 JO      16  
  4 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR                33.32      33.10 JO      15  
  5 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR                33.30      33.17 JO      14  
  6 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR                36.62      33.18 JO      13  
  7 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR                33.30      33.25 JO      12  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.49      33.30 SMAX    20  
  2 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR                34.28      33.32 SILV    17  
  3 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR                 34.68      33.41 SILV    16  
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.34      33.42 SILV    14.5
  4 Southren, Joshua P  12 SSL-MR                 36.56      33.42 SILV    14.5
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.55      33.89 SILV    13  
  7 Moss, Eric W        12 Empire-MR              34.40      34.10 SILV    12  
  8 McCaffrey, TC C     11 PATS-MR                34.49      34.14 SILV    11  
  9 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.82      34.59 SILV     9  
 10 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR                36.13      34.67 SILV     7  
 11 Chan, Justin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.20      34.78 SILV     6  
 12 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                  34.14      34.93 SILV     5  
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR                36.27      35.01 SILV     4  
 14 Thompson, Solomon   12 Empire-MR              34.38      35.06 SILV     3  
 15 Zheng, Raymond H    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      35.11 SILV     2  
 16 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR                 36.16      35.21 SILV     1  
 17 Coleman, Taylor A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.31      35.23 SILV   
 18 Overacker, Thomas   11 SPAR-MR                37.76      35.32 SILV   
 19 Schmitt, Andrew     12 SMC-MR                 36.22      35.41 SILV   
 20 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR                 34.58      35.58 SILV   
 21 Sullivan, Jack R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.37      35.72 SILV   
 21 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR                38.32      35.72 SILV   
 23 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR               34.23      35.75 SILV   
 23 Holzman, Andrew M   12 Empire-MR              36.02      35.75 SILV   
 25 Ma, Jeffrey Z       11 COND-MR                36.58      35.85 SILV   
 26 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR             35.08      35.93 SILV   
 27 Petrini, Alex D     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.17      35.96 SILV   
 28 Byman, Sean J       11 NY Sharks-MR           37.35      36.00 SILV   
 28 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR            39.25      36.00 SILV   
 30 Thorpe, Billy M     12 PBAC-MR                37.27      36.03 SILV   
 31 Nierhoff, Fabio     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.80      36.05 SILV   
 32 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.26      36.10 SILV   
 33 Angeles, Brandon J  11 NY Sharks-MR           36.86      36.21 SILV   
 34 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                  36.14      36.27 SILV   
 35 Walsh, Dylan F      12 FAST-MR                35.53      36.28 SILV   
 36 Rasch, Scott M      12 NY Sharks-MR           37.47      36.38 SILV   
 37 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR                38.72      36.54 SILV   
 38 Schaum, Ryan C      11 Empire-MR              34.90      36.66 SILV   
 39 Blair, Seamus C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.19      37.08 SILV   
 40 Vasquez, Brandon    11 RFAC-MR                38.04      37.10 SILV   
 41 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR             37.98      37.11 SILV   
 42 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.91      37.22 SILV   
 43 Buckley, Jack       11 SMC-MR                 37.77      37.26 SILV   
 44 Galeano Jr., Robby  12 CSD-MR                 38.46      37.33 SILV   
 45 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR                36.73      37.37 SILV   
 46 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR             37.96      37.38 SILV   
 47 Laitman, Michael H  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.07      37.42 SILV   
 48 Tonkin, Milan D     11 NY Sharks-MR           39.74      37.43 SILV   
 49 Cushman, Timothy P  11 Empire-MR              38.35      37.49 SILV   
 50 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR              39.81      37.59 SILV   
 51 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.09      37.66 SILV   
 52 Ramirez, Jason H    12 FAST-MR                39.03      37.77 SILV   
 53 Crane, Brian        11 SMC-MR                 37.09      37.82 SILV   
 54 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.33      38.02 SILV   
 55 Fernandez, Luciano  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.40      38.10 SILV   
 56 Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR                 40.10      38.13 SILV   
 57 Koenig, Ian T       12 Dolphins-MR            40.86      38.41 SILV   
 57 Britt, Nathan       12 NDAC-MR                38.53      38.41 SILV   
 59 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR                38.53      38.53 SILV   
 60 Marshall, John F    12 Empire-MR              37.91      38.65 SILV   
 61 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR                39.31      38.69 SILV   
 62 Medina, Brandon C   12 COND-MR                40.47      38.74 SILV   
 63 Carrazzone, Alexan  11 SPAR-MR                41.11      38.78 SILV   
 64 Gerken, Jack        11 SMC-MR                 38.86      38.82 SILV   
 65 Flynn, Sean P       12 SSL-MR                 39.23      38.88 SILV   
 66 Thaler, Eli M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.04      38.90 SILV   
 67 DeNovellis, Alessa  11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.44      39.03 SILV   
 68 Bingham, Connor     11 SMC-MR                 38.55      39.06 SILV   
 69 Klushin, Christoph  11 Marlins-MR             39.22      39.26 SILV   
 70 Luhrs, Derek G      12 CSD-MR                 41.34      39.27 SILV   
 71 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR             36.31      39.31 SILV   
 72 Ritchie, Ellis M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.63      39.63 SILV   
 73 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.87      39.72 SILV   
 74 Chamak, Josh M      11 COND-MR                41.66      39.90 SILV   
 75 Izzo, Patrick M     11 NDAC-MR                38.78      40.14 SILV   
 76 Caamano, Ray J      12 SSL-MR                 41.04      40.16 SILV   
 77 Conklin, Ira D      12 CSD-MR                 38.48      40.26 SILV   
 78 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR                41.32      40.27 SILV   
 79 Egan, Chris L       11 Marlins-MR             40.44      40.33 SILV   
 80 Choi, Andrew H      11 Marlins-MR             39.50      40.40 SILV   
 81 Mahaney, James W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.18      40.88 SILV   
 82 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR                37.77      40.95 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palmer, Jack N      11 WSSC-MR                41.04      41.73        
  2 Rosenshine, Jared   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.53      41.84        
  3 Kellman, Alex J     12 WSSC-MR                41.08      42.43        
  4 Kudlinski, Michael  12 SSL-MR                 40.75      43.46        
  5 DeBenedictus, Thom  11 NBS-MR                 38.04      44.13        
 -- Pacsi, Mauro H      11 COND-MR                39.11        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR                 39.23        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX
              1:24.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:24.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            1:11.61    1:08.62 JO      20  
                  33.11     1:08.62 (35.51)                                        
  2 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR               1:14.49    1:10.03 JO      17  
                  34.22     1:10.03 (35.81)                                        
  3 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               1:13.02    1:10.25 JO      16  
                  33.55     1:10.25 (36.70)                                        
  4 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR              1:12.73    1:11.10 JO      15  
                  35.61     1:11.10 (35.49)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.52    1:11.27 JO      14  
                  35.34     1:11.27 (35.93)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.09    1:11.38 JO      13  
                  34.67     1:11.38 (36.71)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              1:16.04    1:11.76 SILV    20  
                  34.98     1:11.76 (36.78)                                        
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:11.82 SILV    17  
                  35.41     1:11.82 (36.41)                                        
  3 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                1:14.38    1:12.66 SILV    16  
                  35.20     1:12.66 (37.46)                                        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      11 Empire-MR            1:14.14    1:12.72 SILV    15  
                  35.86     1:12.72 (36.86)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, TC C     11 PATS-MR              1:12.54    1:12.87 SILV    14  
                  35.56     1:12.87 (37.31)                                        
  6 Moss, Eric W        12 Empire-MR            1:13.58    1:13.17 SILV    13  
                  35.84     1:13.17 (37.33)                                        
  7 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.65    1:13.20 SILV    12  
                  35.61     1:13.20 (37.59)                                        
  8 Southren, Joshua P  12 SSL-MR               1:14.13    1:13.35 SILV    11  
                  35.83     1:13.35 (37.52)                                        
  9 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:14.30 SILV     8  
                  35.84     1:14.30 (38.46)                                        
  9 Zheng, Raymond H    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.58    1:14.30 SILV     8  
                  35.91     1:14.30 (38.39)                                        
 11 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR              1:14.04    1:14.72 SILV     6  
                1:14.72         1:14.72 ( )                                        
 12 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR               1:16.67    1:15.10 SILV     5  
                  36.72     1:15.10 (38.38)                                        
 13 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                1:19.67    1:15.61 SILV     4  
                  36.73     1:15.61 (38.88)                                        
 14 Hutton, RJ          12 PATS-MR              1:16.24    1:15.65 SILV     3  
                  36.52     1:15.65 (39.13)                                        
 15 Ma, Jeffrey Z       11 COND-MR              1:16.05    1:15.77 SILV     2  
                  37.18     1:15.77 (38.59)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Jack R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.76    1:15.98 SILV     1  
                  37.33     1:15.98 (38.65)                                        
 17 Walsh, Dylan F      12 FAST-MR              1:17.41    1:16.02 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.02 (38.76)                                        
 18 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:18.65    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.32 (39.12)                                        
 19 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             1:14.89    1:16.76 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.76 (39.63)                                        
 20 Tiso, Christopher   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.58    1:16.77 SILV   
                  37.93     1:16.77 (38.84)                                        
 21 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR              1:18.09    1:16.90 SILV   
                  37.94     1:16.90 (38.96)                                        
 22 Angeles, Brandon J  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.41    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.11 (40.23)                                        
 23 Coleman, Taylor A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:17.18 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.18 (39.56)                                        
 24 Holzman, Andrew M   12 Empire-MR            1:20.49    1:17.39 SILV   
                  38.16     1:17.39 (39.23)                                        
 25 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR              1:16.63    1:17.55 SILV   
                  37.81     1:17.55 (39.74)                                        
 26 Nierhoff, Fabio     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.54    1:17.99 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.99 (40.54)                                        
 27 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR           1:18.45    1:18.07 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.07 (40.61)                                        
 28 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR               1:13.93    1:18.16 SILV   
                  38.66     1:18.16 (39.50)                                        
 29 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.55    1:18.25 SILV   
                  38.39     1:18.25 (39.86)                                        
 30 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           1:19.56    1:18.33 SILV   
                  38.10     1:18.33 (40.23)                                        
 31 Byman, Sean J       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.78    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.35 (41.05)                                        
 32 Petrini, Alex D     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.34    1:18.40 SILV   
                  38.29     1:18.40 (40.11)                                        
 33 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.08    1:19.17 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.17 (40.93)                                        
 34 Fernandez, Luciano  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.36    1:19.30 SILV   
                  39.43     1:19.30 (39.87)                                        
 35 Schmitt, Andrew     12 SMC-MR               1:19.74    1:19.50 SILV   
                  38.79     1:19.50 (40.71)                                        
 36 Buckley, Jack       11 SMC-MR               1:19.42    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.58 (41.07)                                        
 37 Galeano Jr., Robby  12 CSD-MR               1:20.96    1:20.17 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.17 (40.90)                                        
 38 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.51    1:20.28 SILV   
                  39.09     1:20.28 (41.19)                                        
 39 Cushman, Timothy P  11 Empire-MR            1:22.89    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.72     1:20.85 (42.13)                                        
 40 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            1:22.22    1:21.00 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.00 (42.62)                                        
 41 Laitman, Michael H  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.99    1:21.04 SILV   
                  39.85     1:21.04 (41.19)                                        
 42 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              1:21.80    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.99     1:21.07 (41.08)                                        
 43 Thorpe, Billy M     12 PBAC-MR              1:23.01    1:21.22 SILV   
                  39.63     1:21.22 (41.59)                                        
 44 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:19.61    1:21.45 SILV   
                  39.64     1:21.45 (41.81)                                        
 45 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR               1:24.17    1:21.54 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.54 (42.87)                                        
 46 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              1:18.28    1:21.65 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.65 (42.69)                                        
 47 Vasquez, Brandon    11 RFAC-MR              1:20.21    1:21.66 SILV   
                  40.24     1:21.66 (41.42)                                        
 48 Rasch, Scott M      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.60    1:21.73 SILV   
                  39.58     1:21.73 (42.15)                                        
 49 Chan, Justin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.83    1:21.94 SILV   
                1:21.94         1:21.94 ( )                                        
 50 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:23.84    1:22.27 SILV   
                  39.95     1:22.27 (42.32)                                        
 51 Marshall, John F    12 Empire-MR            1:22.02    1:22.36 SILV   
                  39.38     1:22.36 (42.98)                                        
 52 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR              1:23.60    1:22.51 SILV   
                  40.14     1:22.51 (42.37)                                        
 53 Chamak, Josh M      11 COND-MR              1:22.06    1:22.60 SILV   
                  40.44     1:22.60 (42.16)                                        
 54 Ramirez, Jason H    12 FAST-MR              1:21.60    1:22.62 SILV   
                  40.64     1:22.62 (41.98)                                        
 55 Izzo, Patrick M     11 NDAC-MR              1:21.95    1:22.66 SILV   
                  40.31     1:22.66 (42.35)                                        
 56 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            1:24.31    1:23.81 SILV   
 57 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR           1:22.61    1:24.73 SILV   
                  41.19     1:24.73 (43.54)                                        
 -- Nuzzo, Shaun M      12 Dolphins-MR          1:24.34         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.42          DQ (43.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.28    1:24.82        
                  39.59     1:24.82 (45.23)                                        
  2 Bingham, Connor     11 SMC-MR               1:22.97    1:24.89        
                  40.61     1:24.89 (44.28)                                        
  3 Thaler, Eli M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.32    1:25.27        
                  41.13     1:25.27 (44.14)                                        
  4 Conklin, Ira D      12 CSD-MR               1:24.56    1:28.58        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  JO
              2:38.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.00 - 2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McKeon, Eian        12 PBAC-MR              2:44.08    2:29.74 JO      20  
                  35.59     1:13.83 (38.24)     1:52.16 (38.33)     2:29.74 (37.58)
  2 Moss, Eric W        12 Empire-MR            2:49.91    2:32.32 JO      17  
                  36.19     1:15.35 (39.16)     1:54.35 (39.00)     2:32.32 (37.97)
  3 Thompson, Solomon   12 Empire-MR            2:39.59    2:33.08 JO      16  
                  36.65     1:15.98 (39.33)     1:55.36 (39.38)     2:33.08 (37.72)
  4 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               2:45.64    2:33.45 JO      15  
                  34.44     1:12.64 (38.20)     1:52.83 (40.19)     2:33.45 (40.62)
SILV - Division  
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.86    2:41.88 SILV    20  
                  35.55     1:15.85 (40.30)     1:59.04 (43.19)     2:41.88 (42.84)
  2 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR              2:55.21    2:43.03 SILV    17  
                  38.99     1:22.17 (43.18)     2:03.95 (41.78)     2:43.03 (39.08)
  3 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR               2:43.70    2:43.09 SILV    16  
                  37.26     1:18.93 (41.67)     2:02.92 (43.99)     2:43.09 (40.17)
  4 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.31    2:43.96 SILV    15  
                  38.53     1:20.94 (42.41)     2:03.79 (42.85)     2:43.96 (40.17)
  5 Coleman, Taylor A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.43    2:46.35 SILV    14  
                  38.71     1:21.02 (42.31)     2:03.80 (42.78)     2:46.35 (42.55)
  6 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR           2:49.70    2:49.47 SILV    13  
                  39.31     1:22.00 (42.69)     2:06.79 (44.79)     2:49.47 (42.68)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chan, Justin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.54         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                37.60  SMAX
                43.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.60 - 43.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR              40.68      36.69 JO      20  
  2 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      36.96 JO      17  
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.55      37.44 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.23      37.64 SILV    20  
  2 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR                39.59      37.85 SILV    17  
  3 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR                40.80      38.16 SILV    16  
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR                39.37      38.45 SILV    15  
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.56      38.50 SILV    14  
  6 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR                39.97      38.54 SILV    13  
  7 Caamano, Ray J      12 SSL-MR                 39.76      38.58 SILV    12  
  8 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR                 39.35      38.63 SILV    11  
  9 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.41      38.66 SILV     9  
 10 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.95      38.73 SILV     7  
 11 Thompson, Solomon   12 Empire-MR              38.46      38.99 SILV     6  
 12 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.29      39.14 SILV     5  
 13 Petrini, Alex D     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.72      39.23 SILV     4  
 14 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR            40.04      39.26 SILV     3  
 15 Zheng, Raymond H    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.34      39.27 SILV     2  
 16 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR                39.86      39.55 SILV     1  
 17 Britt, Nathan       12 NDAC-MR                38.70      39.63 SILV   
 18 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                  39.73      39.65 SILV   
 19 Rodriguez, Gus E    12 Empire-MR              39.53      39.80 SILV   
 19 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR                40.53      39.80 SILV   
 21 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.95      39.85 SILV   
 22 Koenig, Ian T       12 Dolphins-MR            41.59      39.92 SILV   
 23 Flynn, Sean P       12 SSL-MR                 40.17      40.00 SILV   
 24 Ramirez, Jason H    12 FAST-MR                41.14      40.18 SILV   
 25 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR           42.46      40.20 SILV   
 26 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR                39.31      40.40 SILV   
 27 Blair, Seamus C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.09      40.41 SILV   
 28 Moss, Eric W        12 Empire-MR              42.16      40.45 SILV   
 29 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR                40.66      40.63 SILV   
 30 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR                40.27      40.73 SILV   
 31 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR                 42.59      40.75 SILV   
 32 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR                38.78      40.99 SILV   
 33 Rasch, Scott M      12 NY Sharks-MR           40.49      41.09 SILV   
 34 Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR                 41.42      41.12 SILV   
 35 Sullivan, Jack R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.54      41.16 SILV   
 36 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR             41.06      41.54 SILV   
 37 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR                41.27      41.68 SILV   
 38 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR           41.92      41.74 SILV   
 39 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.65      41.76 SILV   
 40 Buckley, Jack       11 SMC-MR                 42.09      41.84 SILV   
 41 Simon, Jack R       12 SSL-MR                 42.88      42.07 SILV   
 42 Marshall, John F    12 Empire-MR              41.58      42.12 SILV   
 43 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR                 41.69      42.22 SILV   
 44 McCaffrey, TC C     11 PATS-MR                42.09      42.29 SILV   
 45 Fernandez, Luciano  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      42.47 SILV   
 46 Walsh, Dylan F      12 FAST-MR                41.72      42.64 SILV   
 47 Mialma, Michelle    11 NDAC-MR                43.12      42.86 SILV   
 -- Ma, Jeffrey Z       11 COND-MR                43.18         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mahaney, James W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.84      43.33        
  2 Klein, Andrew       12 SMC-MR                 43.15      43.38        
  3 Medina, Brandon C   12 COND-MR                42.57      43.54        
  4 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR             41.71      43.76        
  5 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR             43.09      44.59        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:21.60  SMAX
              1:30.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.60 - 1:30.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Schmitt, Andrew     12 SMC-MR               1:21.74    1:18.15 JO      20  
                  37.78     1:18.15 (40.37)                                        
  2 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            1:23.95    1:19.78 JO      17  
                  37.90     1:19.78 (41.88)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              1:21.97    1:19.98 JO      16  
                  37.56     1:19.98 (42.42)                                        
  4 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR               1:23.69    1:20.64 JO      15  
                  39.03     1:20.64 (41.61)                                        
  5 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR              1:21.88    1:20.99 JO      14  
                  38.62     1:20.99 (42.37)                                        
  6 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.34    1:21.38 JO      13  
                  38.88     1:21.38 (42.50)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.66    1:22.37 SILV    20  
                  38.54     1:22.37 (43.83)                                        
  2 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.34    1:22.42 SILV    17  
                  38.72     1:22.42 (43.70)                                        
  3 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               1:24.74    1:22.49 SILV    16  
                  37.60     1:22.49 (44.89)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.89    1:22.73 SILV    15  
                  39.66     1:22.73 (43.07)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              1:24.73    1:23.41 SILV    14  
                  39.55     1:23.41 (43.86)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.44    1:23.93 SILV    13  
                  39.47     1:23.93 (44.46)                                        
  7 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                1:23.26    1:24.06 SILV    12  
                  39.93     1:24.06 (44.13)                                        
  8 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.95    1:24.58 SILV    11  
                  40.39     1:24.58 (44.19)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.19    1:24.60 SILV     9  
                  40.34     1:24.60 (44.26)                                        
 10 Petrini, Alex D     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.73    1:24.70 SILV     7  
                  40.42     1:24.70 (44.28)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              1:28.21    1:24.99 SILV     6  
                  40.64     1:24.99 (44.35)                                        
 12 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.89    1:25.05 SILV     5  
                  39.24     1:25.05 (45.81)                                        
 13 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:25.28    1:25.84 SILV     4  
                  40.45     1:25.84 (45.39)                                        
 14 Caamano, Ray J      12 SSL-MR               1:26.53    1:26.01 SILV     3  
                  40.57     1:26.01 (45.44)                                        
 15 Britt, Nathan       12 NDAC-MR              1:23.25    1:26.16 SILV     2  
                  40.81     1:26.16 (45.35)                                        
 16 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                1:26.70    1:26.21 SILV     1  
                  41.09     1:26.21 (45.12)                                        
 17 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR              1:26.25    1:26.29 SILV   
                  41.20     1:26.29 (45.09)                                        
 18 Zheng, Raymond H    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.96    1:26.55 SILV   
                  40.71     1:26.55 (45.84)                                        
 19 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              1:24.63    1:27.38 SILV   
                  42.28     1:27.38 (45.10)                                        
 20 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.87    1:27.43 SILV   
                  42.94     1:27.43 (44.49)                                        
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.79    1:27.46 SILV   
                  43.52     1:27.46 (43.94)                                        
 22 Blair, Seamus C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.88    1:27.79 SILV   
                  41.67     1:27.79 (46.12)                                        
 23 Flynn, Sean P       12 SSL-MR               1:26.74    1:27.93 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.93 (46.27)                                        
 24 Koenig, Ian T       12 Dolphins-MR          1:29.16    1:27.96 SILV   
                  41.96     1:27.96 (46.00)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Jack R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.34    1:28.30 SILV   
                  42.86     1:28.30 (45.44)                                        
 26 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:28.09    1:28.44 SILV   
                  42.39     1:28.44 (46.05)                                        
 27 Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR               1:30.28    1:28.80 SILV   
                  42.90     1:28.80 (45.90)                                        
 28 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.74    1:29.30 SILV   
                  43.48     1:29.30 (45.82)                                        
 29 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR               1:29.22    1:29.41 SILV   
                  43.55     1:29.41 (45.86)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Gus E    12 Empire-MR            1:25.38    1:29.42 SILV   
                  42.92     1:29.42 (46.50)                                        
 31 Walsh, Dylan F      12 FAST-MR              1:30.17    1:29.55 SILV   
                  43.73     1:29.55 (45.82)                                        
 32 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             1:24.70    1:29.63 SILV   
                  43.10     1:29.63 (46.53)                                        
 33 Rasch, Scott M      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.36    1:29.87 SILV   
                  43.59     1:29.87 (46.28)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Jason H    12 FAST-MR              1:27.90        XDQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  42.25          DQ (46.08)                                        
 -- Marshall, John F    12 Empire-MR            1:26.02         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
                  42.04          DQ (46.45)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z       11 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:31.22        
                  42.93     1:31.22 (48.29)                                        
  2 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           1:30.67    1:31.45        
                  43.83     1:31.45 (47.62)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, TC C     11 PATS-MR              1:30.65    1:31.58        
                  44.05     1:31.58 (47.53)                                        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      11 Empire-MR            1:30.29    1:31.90        
                  44.24     1:31.90 (47.66)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:27.77    1:33.53        
                  43.68     1:33.53 (49.85)                                        
  6 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR           1:30.68    1:34.27        
                  44.80     1:34.27 (49.47)                                        
  7 Simon, Jack R       12 SSL-MR               1:30.20    1:34.37        
                  44.12     1:34.37 (50.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.00  SMAX
              2:59.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                3:06.38    2:54.97 SMAX    20  
                  38.63     1:24.66 (46.03)     2:10.75 (46.09)     2:54.97 (44.22)
  2 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.14    2:55.68 SMAX    17  
                  39.64     1:24.22 (44.58)     2:10.59 (46.37)     2:55.68 (45.09)
  3 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              3:02.90    2:58.48 JO      16  
                  39.93     1:26.19 (46.26)     2:13.35 (47.16)     2:58.48 (45.13)
  4 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.63    2:58.78 JO      15  
                  39.33     1:25.20 (45.87)     2:12.51 (47.31)     2:58.78 (46.27)
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              3:07.15    2:59.39 JO      14  
                  41.07     1:26.68 (45.61)     2:14.61 (47.93)     2:59.39 (44.78)
SILV - Division  
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              3:14.50    3:00.64 SILV    20  
                  41.61     1:27.82 (46.21)     2:14.17 (46.35)     3:00.64 (46.47)
  2 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               3:17.23    3:04.79 SILV    17  
                  43.35     1:31.30 (47.95)     2:20.08 (48.78)     3:04.79 (44.71)
  3 Caamano, Ray J      12 SSL-MR               3:08.25    3:05.16 SILV    16  
                  39.53     1:25.43 (45.90)     2:15.02 (49.59)     3:05.16 (50.14)
  4 Marshall, John F    12 Empire-MR            3:10.42    3:05.30 SILV    15  
                  42.06     1:28.93 (46.87)     2:17.09 (48.16)     3:05.30 (48.21)
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.66    3:09.07 SILV    14  
                  41.00     1:28.50 (47.50)     2:18.73 (50.23)     3:09.07 (50.34)
  6 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              3:07.97    3:10.68 SILV    13  
                  42.58     1:31.60 (49.02)     2:21.86 (50.26)     3:10.68 (48.82)
  7 Rasch, Scott M      12 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.91    3:11.33 SILV    12  
                  41.85     1:30.70 (48.85)     2:20.57 (49.87)     3:11.33 (50.76)
  8 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           3:13.97    3:13.76 SILV    11  
                  44.91     1:34.24 (49.33)     2:25.79 (51.55)     3:13.76 (47.97)
  9 Flynn, Sean P       12 SSL-MR               3:12.18    3:14.29 SILV     9  
                  41.85     1:31.26 (49.41)     2:23.27 (52.01)     3:14.29 (51.02)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX
                39.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 39.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR                 34.57      31.16 JO      20  
  2 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR              33.42      31.79 JO      17  
  3 Ferrara, Nico J     11 Empire-MR              32.47      31.83 JO      16  
  4 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      31.90 JO      15  
  5 O'Sullivan, Thomas  11 Empire-MR              33.15      32.07 JO      14  
SILV - Division  
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR                33.63      32.31 SILV    20  
  2 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR                33.30      32.54 SILV    17  
  3 Moss, Eric W        12 Empire-MR              35.31      32.55 SILV    16  
  4 Southren, Joshua P  12 SSL-MR                 34.12      32.63 SILV    15  
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.47      32.64 SILV    14  
  6 Ma, Jeffrey Z       11 COND-MR                38.33      32.65 SILV    13  
  7 Petrini, Alex D     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.93      32.69 SILV    12  
  8 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.46      33.27 SILV    11  
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR            32.45      33.32 SILV     9  
 10 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.70      33.59 SILV     7  
 11 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR                 34.14      33.62 SILV     6  
 12 Thompson, Solomon   12 Empire-MR              34.05      33.68 SILV     5  
 13 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.96      33.91 SILV     4  
 14 Ramirez, Jason H    12 FAST-MR                35.41      34.08 SILV     3  
 15 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR                34.53      34.31 SILV     2  
 16 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.57      34.54 SILV     1  
 17 Koenig, Ian T       12 Dolphins-MR            35.57      34.69 SILV   
 18 Holzman, Andrew M   12 Empire-MR              35.41      34.73 SILV   
 19 Rodriguez, Gus E    12 Empire-MR              33.07      34.89 SILV   
 20 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR                34.55      34.94 SILV   
 21 Thaler, Eli M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.07      34.95 SILV   
 22 Sullivan, Jack R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.91      35.15 SILV   
 23 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR                34.55      35.17 SILV   
 23 Byman, Sean J       11 NY Sharks-MR           37.25      35.17 SILV   
 25 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR             36.37      35.31 SILV   
 26 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                  35.25      35.35 SILV   
 27 Choi, Andrew H      11 Marlins-MR             38.81      35.45 SILV   
 28 Zheng, Raymond H    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.08      35.49 SILV   
 29 Nuzzo, Shaun M      12 Dolphins-MR            36.68      35.58 SILV   
 29 Crane, Brian        11 SMC-MR                 37.41      35.58 SILV   
 31 Schmitt, Andrew     12 SMC-MR                 37.91      35.69 SILV   
 32 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR              38.61      35.88 SILV   
 33 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR                36.71      35.90 SILV   
 34 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.58      36.08 SILV   
 35 Walsh, Dylan F      12 FAST-MR                37.03      36.21 SILV   
 36 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.93      36.25 SILV   
 37 Vasquez, Brandon    11 RFAC-MR                37.93      36.36 SILV   
 38 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR                36.98      36.47 SILV   
 39 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR                 37.65      36.49 SILV   
 40 Izzo, Patrick M     11 NDAC-MR                38.26      36.58 SILV   
 41 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR             37.80      36.79 SILV   
 42 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.51      36.80 SILV   
 43 Buckley, Jack       11 SMC-MR                 37.97      37.01 SILV   
 43 Coleman, Taylor A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.00      37.01 SILV   
 45 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR                36.51      37.04 SILV   
 46 Ritchie, Ellis M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      37.07 SILV   
 47 Galeano Jr., Robby  12 CSD-MR                 37.28      37.33 SILV   
 48 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR                38.71      37.45 SILV   
 49 Tiso, Christopher   11 NY Sharks-MR           37.30      38.09 SILV   
 50 Rosenshine, Jared   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.90      38.29 SILV   
 51 Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR                 38.13      38.44 SILV   
 52 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.98      38.46 SILV   
 53 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR             38.20      38.71 SILV   
 -- Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR                37.51         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Justin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.46      39.29        
  2 Mahaney, James W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.98      40.79        
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  11 CSD-MR                 39.18      40.98        
  4 Conklin, Ira D      12 CSD-MR                 39.19      45.79        
 -- Crainer, William    11 SMC-MR                 38.95         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  JO
              1:13.50  SMAX
              1:27.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.50 - 1:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Koster, John        12 SMC-MR               1:16.08    1:08.64 JO      20  
                  32.22     1:08.64 (36.42)                                        
  2 Hutton, RJ          12 PATS-MR              1:18.20    1:11.16 JO      17  
                  33.67     1:11.16 (37.49)                                        
  3 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.74    1:12.37 JO      16  
                  33.21     1:12.37 (39.16)                                        
  4 Ferrara, Nico J     11 Empire-MR            1:19.94    1:12.70 JO      15  
                  34.40     1:12.70 (38.30)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Moss, Eric W        12 Empire-MR            1:18.86    1:13.62 SILV    20  
                  34.35     1:13.62 (39.27)                                        
  2 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR          1:15.75    1:14.14 SILV    17  
                  34.90     1:14.14 (39.24)                                        
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       11 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:14.26 SILV    16  
                  34.17     1:14.26 (40.09)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:15.12 SILV    15  
                  35.16     1:15.12 (39.96)                                        
  5 Petrini, Alex D     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.55    1:15.21 SILV    14  
                  34.51     1:15.21 (40.70)                                        
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.88    1:15.30 SILV    13  
                  33.48     1:15.30 (41.82)                                        
  7 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               1:16.02    1:16.11 SILV    12  
                  32.04     1:16.11 (44.07)                                        
  8 Schaum, Ryan C      11 Empire-MR            1:18.67    1:16.15 SILV    11  
                  34.95     1:16.15 (41.20)                                        
  9 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR               1:18.90    1:16.45 SILV     9  
                  36.58     1:16.45 (39.87)                                        
 10 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                1:16.64    1:16.47 SILV     7  
                  36.11     1:16.47 (40.36)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              1:19.57    1:17.97 SILV     6  
                  35.15     1:17.97 (42.82)                                        
 12 Thompson, Solomon   12 Empire-MR            1:16.79    1:18.58 SILV     5  
                  35.82     1:18.58 (42.76)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Gus E    12 Empire-MR            1:17.71    1:19.33 SILV     4  
                  36.12     1:19.33 (43.21)                                        
 14 Holzman, Andrew M   12 Empire-MR            1:21.84    1:19.98 SILV     3  
                  36.98     1:19.98 (43.00)                                        
 15 Thaler, Eli M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.10    1:20.02 SILV     2  
                  37.20     1:20.02 (42.82)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Jason H    12 FAST-MR              1:21.40    1:20.23 SILV     1  
                  36.68     1:20.23 (43.55)                                        
 17 Vasquez, Brandon    11 RFAC-MR              1:25.57    1:20.35 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.35 (41.83)                                        
 18 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:22.55    1:20.77 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.77 (43.44)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Jack R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:20.98 SILV   
                  36.54     1:20.98 (44.44)                                        
 20 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR               1:22.61    1:21.39 SILV   
                  37.76     1:21.39 (43.63)                                        
 21 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           1:22.72    1:21.40 SILV   
                  37.30     1:21.40 (44.10)                                        
 22 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.02    1:21.85 SILV   
                  37.45     1:21.85 (44.40)                                        
 23 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.11    1:22.93 SILV   
                  40.17     1:22.93 (42.76)                                        
 24 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            1:22.37    1:24.45 SILV   
                  36.32     1:24.45 (48.13)                                        
 25 Coleman, Taylor A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.66    1:24.90 SILV   
                  40.07     1:24.90 (44.83)                                        
 26 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR              1:23.18    1:26.19 SILV   
                  39.44     1:26.19 (46.75)                                        
 27 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.13    1:26.43 SILV   
                  39.47     1:26.43 (46.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR           1:24.62    1:30.75        
                  40.37     1:30.75 (50.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             2:46.88    2:41.35 SILV    20  
                  33.79     1:13.05 (39.26)     1:56.40 (43.35)     2:41.35 (44.95)
  2 Ruiz, Brian S       12 FAST-MR              2:53.77    2:42.84 SILV    17  
                  33.51     1:13.49 (39.98)     1:57.53 (44.04)     2:42.84 (45.31)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.29  JO
              1:12.30  SMAX
              1:21.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.30 - 1:21.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.82    1:09.44 JO      20  
                  32.15     1:09.44 (37.29)                                        
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.19    1:10.36 JO      17  
                  31.11     1:10.36 (39.25)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              1:13.15    1:10.84 JO      16  
                  32.72     1:10.84 (38.12)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.47    1:11.44 JO      15  
                  32.85     1:11.44 (38.59)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Thomas  11 Empire-MR            1:12.81    1:12.04 JO      14  
                  33.44     1:12.04 (38.60)                                        
 -- Koster, John        12 SMC-MR               1:15.83         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  32.23          DQ (37.95)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ferrara, Nico J     11 Empire-MR            1:16.13    1:12.96 SILV    20  
                  34.16     1:12.96 (38.80)                                        
  2 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                1:14.95    1:13.11 SILV    17  
                  34.11     1:13.11 (39.00)                                        
  3 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.86    1:13.35 SILV    16  
                  34.80     1:13.35 (38.55)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.16    1:13.40 SILV    15  
                  34.94     1:13.40 (38.46)                                        
  5 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR              1:13.89    1:13.64 SILV    14  
                  35.50     1:13.64 (38.14)                                        
  6 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.11    1:14.11 SILV    13  
                  33.43     1:14.11 (40.68)                                        
  7 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.65    1:14.30 SILV    12  
                  35.13     1:14.30 (39.17)                                        
  8 Zheng, Raymond H    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.29    1:14.36 SILV    11  
                  34.72     1:14.36 (39.64)                                        
  9 Petrini, Alex D     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.90    1:15.06 SILV     9  
                  35.32     1:15.06 (39.74)                                        
 10 Ma, Jeffrey Z       11 COND-MR              1:17.59    1:15.22 SILV     7  
                  35.19     1:15.22 (40.03)                                        
 11 McCaffrey, TC C     11 PATS-MR              1:15.94    1:15.30 SILV     6  
                  34.30     1:15.30 (41.00)                                        
 12 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.94    1:15.55 SILV     5  
                  33.49     1:15.55 (42.06)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              1:16.95    1:15.79 SILV     4  
                  35.59     1:15.79 (40.20)                                        
 14 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR          1:13.95    1:16.09 SILV     3  
                  35.81     1:16.09 (40.28)                                        
 15 Schmitt, Andrew     12 SMC-MR               1:18.50    1:16.17 SILV     2  
                  37.95     1:16.17 (38.22)                                        
 16 Britt, Nathan       12 NDAC-MR              1:15.99    1:16.26 SILV     1  
                  37.23     1:16.26 (39.03)                                        
 17 Chan, Justin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.87    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.52 (39.29)                                        
 18 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR              1:17.16    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.75 (39.92)                                        
 19 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR               1:18.60    1:17.28 SILV   
                  35.74     1:17.28 (41.54)                                        
 20 Koenig, Ian T       12 Dolphins-MR          1:19.10    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.43 (40.14)                                        
 21 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.71    1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.49 (41.20)                                        
 22 Walsh, Dylan F      12 FAST-MR              1:16.86    1:17.54 SILV   
                  38.09     1:17.54 (39.45)                                        
 23 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:16.98    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.86 (40.63)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Gus E    12 Empire-MR            1:14.55    1:18.00 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.00 (41.71)                                        
 25 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                1:15.80    1:18.04 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.04 (39.80)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Jason H    12 FAST-MR              1:19.03    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.07 (41.84)                                        
 26 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.24    1:19.07 SILV   
                  38.14     1:19.07 (40.93)                                        
 28 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR              1:19.16    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.17 (42.07)                                        
 29 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.85    1:19.21 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.21 (41.35)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Jack R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.72    1:19.27 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.27 (41.56)                                        
 31 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              1:19.59    1:19.37 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.37 (42.40)                                        
 32 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR           1:19.80    1:19.56 SILV   
                  38.72     1:19.56 (40.84)                                        
 33 Marshall, John F    12 Empire-MR            1:18.46    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.63 (41.71)                                        
 34 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              1:19.65    1:20.63 SILV   
                  40.27     1:20.63 (40.36)                                        
 35 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:20.79 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.79 (43.66)                                        
 36 Buckley, Jack       11 SMC-MR               1:20.62    1:20.83 SILV   
                  39.56     1:20.83 (41.27)                                        
 37 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:21.11 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.11 (42.19)                                        
 38 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR               1:20.17    1:21.54 SILV   
                  39.51     1:21.54 (42.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR           1:19.22    1:22.85        
                  37.50     1:22.85 (45.35)                                        
  2 Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR               1:21.43    1:22.94        
                  39.63     1:22.94 (43.31)                                        
  3 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:19.00    1:23.01        
                  38.43     1:23.01 (44.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
              2:32.60  SMAX
              2:57.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.60 - 2:57.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ford, Wesley A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.96    2:29.99 JO      20  
                  32.82     1:10.81 (37.99)     1:55.66 (44.85)     2:29.99 (34.33)
  2 Ruiz, Brian S       12 FAST-MR              2:33.20    2:31.57 JO      17  
                  33.49     1:12.78 (39.29)     1:59.39 (46.61)     2:31.57 (32.18)
  3 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              2:38.78    2:32.15 JO      16  
                  33.78     1:13.04 (39.26)     1:57.78 (44.74)     2:32.15 (34.37)
SILV - Division  
  1 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               2:40.43    2:34.08 SILV    20  
                  32.28     1:12.07 (39.79)     1:59.01 (46.94)     2:34.08 (35.07)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.57    2:34.24 SILV    17  
                  34.27     1:13.50 (39.23)     2:00.83 (47.33)     2:34.24 (33.41)
  3 Rodriguez, Gus E    12 Empire-MR            2:35.58    2:35.44 SILV    16  
                  35.85     1:14.53 (38.68)     2:02.56 (48.03)     2:35.44 (32.88)
  4 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:35.57 SILV    15  
                  34.23     1:13.88 (39.65)     2:02.94 (49.06)     2:35.57 (32.63)
  5 Southren, Joshua P  12 SSL-MR               2:46.50    2:37.20 SILV    14  
                  36.06     1:16.78 (40.72)     2:01.88 (45.10)     2:37.20 (35.32)
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.18    2:37.25 SILV    13  
                  37.63     1:16.47 (38.84)     2:03.50 (47.03)     2:37.25 (33.75)
  7 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              2:36.65    2:37.29 SILV    12  
                  34.17     1:13.27 (39.10)     2:02.05 (48.78)     2:37.29 (35.24)
  8 Kenny, Tyler        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.19    2:37.47 SILV    11  
                  34.29     1:12.43 (38.14)     2:02.99 (50.56)     2:37.47 (34.48)
  9 Moss, Eric W        12 Empire-MR            2:40.08    2:38.37 SILV     9  
                  36.75     1:15.01 (38.26)     2:04.38 (49.37)     2:38.37 (33.99)
 10 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             2:35.49    2:41.11 SILV     7  
                  34.09     1:15.64 (41.55)     2:06.77 (51.13)     2:41.11 (34.34)
 11 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              2:44.34    2:41.54 SILV     6  
                  38.38     1:20.34 (41.96)     2:07.03 (46.69)     2:41.54 (34.51)
 12 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR          2:39.82    2:41.86 SILV     5  
                  36.63     1:17.43 (40.80)     2:06.83 (49.40)     2:41.86 (35.03)
 13 McCaffrey, TC C     11 PATS-MR              2:43.92    2:42.00 SILV     4  
                  36.71     1:17.95 (41.24)     2:06.62 (48.67)     2:42.00 (35.38)
 14 Schaum, Ryan C      11 Empire-MR            2:40.90    2:42.34 SILV     3  
                  35.87     1:16.30 (40.43)     2:07.56 (51.26)     2:42.34 (34.78)
 15 Walsh, Dylan F      12 FAST-MR              2:42.63    2:43.07 SILV     2  
                  37.49     1:19.90 (42.41)     2:08.79 (48.89)     2:43.07 (34.28)
 16 Petrini, Alex D     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.28    2:43.08 SILV     1  
                  35.11     1:18.68 (43.57)     2:06.36 (47.68)     2:43.08 (36.72)
 17 Ma, Jeffrey Z       11 COND-MR              2:45.08    2:43.36 SILV   
                  35.45     1:18.62 (43.17)     2:07.94 (49.32)     2:43.36 (35.42)
 18 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              2:45.02    2:43.40 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.69 (41.63)     2:07.61 (47.92)     2:43.40 (35.79)
 19 Holzman, Andrew M   12 Empire-MR            2:46.62    2:44.23 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.78 (41.29)     2:09.13 (51.35)     2:44.23 (35.10)
 20 Zheng, Raymond H    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.04    2:44.26 SILV   
                  39.00     1:18.68 (39.68)     2:10.25 (51.57)     2:44.26 (34.01)
 21 Sullivan, Jack R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.85    2:44.56 SILV   
                  37.07     1:19.25 (42.18)     2:09.82 (50.57)     2:44.56 (34.74)
 22 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR               2:43.98    2:44.57 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.76 (42.94)     2:09.54 (50.78)     2:44.57 (35.03)
 23 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR              2:44.89    2:44.72 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.81 (42.87)     2:08.49 (48.68)     2:44.72 (36.23)
 24 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.30    2:47.35 SILV   
                  38.82     1:21.08 (42.26)     2:12.12 (51.04)     2:47.35 (35.23)
 25 Schmitt, Andrew     12 SMC-MR               2:50.77    2:47.54 SILV   
                  40.15     1:26.40 (46.25)     2:10.83 (44.43)     2:47.54 (36.71)
 26 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.35    2:47.79 SILV   
                  38.65     1:22.19 (43.54)     2:09.56 (47.37)     2:47.79 (38.23)
 27 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR              2:50.92    2:49.49 SILV   
                  38.57     1:22.33 (43.76)     2:12.26 (49.93)     2:49.49 (37.23)
 28 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR           2:52.91    2:49.81 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.46 (43.62)     2:14.69 (52.23)     2:49.81 (35.12)
 29 Ramirez, Jason H    12 FAST-MR              2:54.58    2:49.91 SILV   
                  36.22     1:23.09 (46.87)     2:11.26 (48.17)     2:49.91 (38.65)
 30 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR              2:53.31    2:51.03 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.51 (43.80)     2:14.36 (50.85)     2:51.03 (36.67)
 31 Vasquez, Brandon    11 RFAC-MR              2:50.75    2:51.63 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.05 (42.38)     2:13.90 (51.85)     2:51.63 (37.73)
 32 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           2:49.99    2:52.42 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.48 (43.74)     2:14.54 (51.06)     2:52.42 (37.88)
 33 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              2:55.94    2:52.53 SILV   
                  40.45     1:23.57 (43.12)     2:13.50 (49.93)     2:52.53 (39.03)
 34 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                2:46.23    2:52.80 SILV   
                  39.36     1:22.43 (43.07)     2:13.39 (50.96)     2:52.80 (39.41)
 35 Thaler, Eli M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.86    2:53.13 SILV   
                  36.23     1:22.94 (46.71)     2:14.73 (51.79)     2:53.13 (38.40)
 36 Buckley, Jack       11 SMC-MR               2:51.43    2:53.48 SILV   
                  39.30     1:23.61 (44.31)     2:16.75 (53.14)     2:53.48 (36.73)
 37 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR               2:53.88    2:54.48 SILV   
                  41.05     1:24.79 (43.74)     2:20.40 (55.61)     2:54.48 (34.08)
 38 Coleman, Taylor A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.47    2:54.75 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.79 (42.47)     2:16.58 (54.79)     2:54.75 (38.17)
 39 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              2:51.68    2:55.12 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.80 (44.39)     2:15.00 (51.20)     2:55.12 (40.12)
 40 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              2:53.62    2:55.13 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.03 (44.09)     2:18.14 (54.11)     2:55.13 (36.99)
Non-Award Division  
 -- You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.60         DQ        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Blair, Seamus C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.67        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Barker, Evan W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.00    5:19.02 JO      20  
                  32.92     1:11.71 (38.79)     1:54.10 (42.39)     2:36.08 (41.98)
        3:24.95 (48.87)     4:10.62 (45.67)     4:44.93 (34.31)     5:19.02 (34.09)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.69    5:21.04 JO      17  
                  35.49     1:19.50 (44.01)     2:00.37 (40.87)     2:41.51 (41.14)
        3:25.85 (44.34)     4:10.94 (45.09)     4:46.54 (35.60)     5:21.04 (34.50)
  3 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.59    5:22.33 JO      16  
                  35.22     1:17.05 (41.83)     1:57.18 (40.13)     2:38.75 (41.57)
        3:24.99 (46.24)     4:13.84 (48.85)     4:48.39 (34.55)     5:22.33 (33.94)
SILV - Division  
  1 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               5:39.82    5:35.24 SILV    20  
                  32.81     1:14.18 (41.37)     1:56.47 (42.29)     2:38.30 (41.83)
        3:28.33 (50.03)     4:19.71 (51.38)     4:57.66 (37.95)     5:35.24 (37.58)
  2 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                5:48.39    5:40.34 SILV    17  
                  37.64     1:22.76 (45.12)     2:04.51 (41.75)     2:48.09 (43.58)
        3:35.81 (47.72)     4:24.88 (49.07)     5:04.27 (39.39)     5:40.34 (36.07)
  3 Petrini, Alex D     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.33    5:50.53 SILV    16  
                  35.78     1:21.93 (46.15)     2:10.59 (48.66)     2:55.92 (45.33)
        3:45.19 (49.27)     4:34.34 (49.15)     5:13.23 (38.89)     5:50.53 (37.30)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR                   NT      34.82        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caamano, Ray J      12 SSL-MR                    NT      38.83        
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR                   NT      38.92        
  3 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR                   NT      39.56        
  4 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR                   NT      43.83        
 -- Mahaney, James W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                     NT      37.74        
  2 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                     NT      38.57        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon J  11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.72        
  2 DeNovellis, Alessa  11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      35.61        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.81        
                  36.76     1:19.81 (43.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  JO
                25.00  SMAX
                27.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.00 - 27.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake     14 NY Sharks-MR           25.59      24.82 JO      20  
  2 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR                 26.09      24.87 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Senior, Kymani E    13 Empire-MR              25.21      25.06 SILV    20  
  2 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR                26.91      25.22 SILV    17  
  3 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR           25.09      25.27 SILV    16  
  4 Delfico, Nicholas   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.82      25.40 SILV    15  
  5 Sampson, Kaz R      13 Empire-MR              25.55      25.42 SILV    14  
  6 Burke, Liam         14 NY Sharks-MR           25.96      25.53 SILV    13  
  7 Tsuei, Andrew R     14 COND-MR                25.27      25.54 SILV    12  
  8 Ruggiero, Joseph A  14 Empire-MR              25.60      25.55 SILV    11  
  9 Kleinsmith, Charli  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.75      25.74 SILV     9  
 10 Macaluso, James T   14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.96      25.87 SILV     7  
 11 White, Jahari       13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.02      25.90 SILV     6  
 12 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.18      25.93 SILV     4.5
 12 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR                25.90      25.93 SILV     4.5
 14 Gorman, Jack R      14 NDAC-MR                26.39      26.05 SILV     3  
 15 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.13      26.19 SILV     2  
 16 Guardino, Devin J   13 PATS-MR                27.22      26.24 SILV     1  
 17 Wong, Aaron         14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.39      26.29 SILV   
 18 Vreeland, Zack G    13 MVA-MR                 27.26      26.33 SILV   
 19 Carvao, Felipe D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.87      26.41 SILV   
 20 Uppal, Gaurav       13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.69      26.50 SILV   
 21 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR             26.27      26.58 SILV   
 22 Posner, Kevin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.68      26.70 SILV   
 23 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR                26.86      26.74 SILV   
 24 Sherman, Tyler S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.00      26.86 SILV   
 25 Cavotti, Parker     14 NDAC-MR                26.90      26.89 SILV   
 26 Linarello, Michael  13 RFAC-MR                26.70      26.98 SILV   
 27 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR                26.94      27.07 SILV   
 28 Fenlon, Liam D      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.91      27.09 SILV   
 29 Morgan, Julian C    14 PATS-MR                27.27      27.18 SILV   
 30 San Martin, Nichol  13 SPAR-MR                27.21      27.20 SILV   
 31 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.07      27.26 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chang, Kevin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.89      27.32        
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR                27.26      27.39        
  3 May, Damon          13 SMC-MR                 26.39      31.46        
 -- Iaconetti, Christo  14 CFJV-MR                27.17        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                54.00  SMAX
              1:00.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.00 - 1:00.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR                 56.14      52.40 JO      20  
                  25.47       52.40 (26.93)                                        
  2 Burke, Liam         14 NY Sharks-MR           55.67      53.67 JO      17  
                  26.26       53.67 (27.41)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Delfico, Nicholas   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.32      54.40 SILV    20  
                  26.07       54.40 (28.33)                                        
  2 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR               54.72      54.73 SILV    17  
                  26.75       54.73 (27.98)                                        
  3 McGhee, Liam F      14 NDAC-MR                56.13      54.75 SILV    16  
                  26.86       54.75 (27.89)                                        
  4 Raccioppi, Jake     14 NY Sharks-MR           55.82      54.94 SILV    15  
                  26.14       54.94 (28.80)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Charli  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.23      55.17 SILV    14  
                  26.55       55.17 (28.62)                                        
  6 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR           56.37      55.36 SILV    13  
                  26.50       55.36 (28.86)                                        
  7 Mialma, Jonathan    14 NDAC-MR                55.36      55.81 SILV    12  
                  26.78       55.81 (29.03)                                        
  8 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR                 57.76      55.90 SILV    11  
                  27.49       55.90 (28.41)                                        
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph A  14 Empire-MR              55.21      56.15 SILV     9  
                  26.66       56.15 (29.49)                                        
 10 Sampson, Kaz R      13 Empire-MR              56.81      56.49 SILV     7  
                  26.72       56.49 (29.77)                                        
 11 Senior, Kymani E    13 Empire-MR              55.76      56.55 SILV     5.5
                  26.96       56.55 (29.59)                                        
 11 Vreeland, Zack G    13 MVA-MR                 58.35      56.55 SILV     5.5
                  27.38       56.55 (29.17)                                        
 13 Gorman, Jack R      14 NDAC-MR                58.25      56.74 SILV     4  
                  27.10       56.74 (29.64)                                        
 14 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.52      56.86 SILV     3  
                  27.09       56.86 (29.77)                                        
 15 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR              57.67      56.87 SILV     2  
                  27.45       56.87 (29.42)                                        
 16 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR             57.64      57.09 SILV     1  
                  27.40       57.09 (29.69)                                        
 17 Carvao, Felipe D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.07      57.13 SILV   
                  27.57       57.13 (29.56)                                        
 18 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.59      57.42 SILV   
                  27.64       57.42 (29.78)                                        
 19 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR                57.66      57.54 SILV   
                  27.74       57.54 (29.80)                                        
 20 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR                58.85      57.62 SILV   
                  27.65       57.62 (29.97)                                        
 21 Wong, Aaron         14 Silver Streaks-MR      58.23      57.73 SILV   
                  27.26       57.73 (30.47)                                        
 22 White, Jahari       13 Silver Streaks-MR      58.21      57.83 SILV   
                  27.60       57.83 (30.23)                                        
 23 Posner, Kevin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.44      57.84 SILV   
                  27.68       57.84 (30.16)                                        
 24 Yozzo, Nicholas J   14 NBS-MR                 58.23      58.02 SILV   
                  27.96       58.02 (30.06)                                        
 25 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR                58.76      58.05 SILV   
                  27.81       58.05 (30.24)                                        
 26 Vega, Alex A        14 CSD-MR                 57.67      58.48 SILV   
                  27.58       58.48 (30.90)                                        
 27 Carey, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.05      59.31 SILV   
                  59.67           59.31 ( )                                        
 28 Cruz, Fredrick O    14 RFAC-MR                59.79      59.35 SILV   
                  28.53       59.35 (30.82)                                        
 29 Morgan, Julian C    14 PATS-MR                59.74      59.74 SILV   
                  28.85       59.74 (30.89)                                        
 30 Guardino, Devin J   13 PATS-MR                59.06      59.81 SILV   
                  28.10       59.81 (31.71)                                        
 31 Rawl, Daniel M      13 NDAC-MR              1:00.07      59.86 SILV   
                  28.14       59.86 (31.72)                                        
 32 Ansehl, William     14 Empire-MR              59.12      59.87 SILV   
                  28.47       59.87 (31.40)                                        
 33 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.83      59.96 SILV   
                  28.33       59.96 (31.63)                                        
 34 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR                58.17    1:00.06 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.06 (31.83)                                        
 -- Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR                 55.30         DQ        
      60 False start
                  26.32          DQ (28.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR                59.32    1:00.71        
                  28.64     1:00.71 (32.07)                                        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.90        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              2:00.00  SMAX
              2:20.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.00 - 2:20.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.14    1:56.97 JO      20  
                  26.95       56.74 (29.79)     1:27.04 (30.30)     1:56.97 (29.93)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Charli  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.60    2:00.27 SILV    20  
                  27.48       57.66 (30.18)     1:29.06 (31.40)     2:00.27 (31.21)
  2 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR            2:05.04    2:01.90 SILV    17  
                  27.23       58.01 (30.78)     1:30.18 (32.17)     2:01.90 (31.72)
  3 Vreeland, Zack G    13 MVA-MR               2:09.00    2:03.18 SILV    16  
                  26.82       56.82 (30.00)     1:29.70 (32.88)     2:03.18 (33.48)
  4 McGhee, Liam F      14 NDAC-MR              2:11.66    2:03.38 SILV    15  
                  28.04       59.03 (30.99)     1:31.47 (32.44)     2:03.38 (31.91)
  5 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.99    2:03.81 SILV    14  
                  27.44       58.32 (30.88)     1:30.65 (32.33)     2:03.81 (33.16)
  6 Senior, Kymani E    13 Empire-MR            2:03.57    2:03.82 SILV    13  
                  26.86       56.60 (29.74)     1:29.28 (32.68)     2:03.82 (34.54)
  7 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:06.17    2:04.13 SILV    12  
                  28.27       59.39 (31.12)     1:31.78 (32.39)     2:04.13 (32.35)
  8 Yozzo, Nicholas J   14 NBS-MR               2:05.04    2:04.91 SILV    11  
                  28.50       59.89 (31.39)     1:32.67 (32.78)     2:04.91 (32.24)
  9 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.17    2:05.78 SILV     9  
                  28.94     1:00.53 (31.59)     1:33.03 (32.50)     2:05.78 (32.75)
 10 Mialma, Jonathan    14 NDAC-MR              2:11.84    2:05.90 SILV     7  
                  27.52       57.96 (30.44)     1:31.29 (33.33)     2:05.90 (34.61)
 11 Linarello, Michael  13 RFAC-MR              2:14.15    2:06.37 SILV     6  
                  29.67     1:01.35 (31.68)     1:34.39 (33.04)     2:06.37 (31.98)
 12 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           2:09.68    2:07.04 SILV     5  
                  28.87     1:01.18 (32.31)     1:34.59 (33.41)     2:07.04 (32.45)
 13 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR              2:08.55    2:07.05 SILV     4  
                  29.31     1:01.91 (32.60)     1:35.80 (33.89)     2:07.05 (31.25)
 14 Wong, Aaron         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.01    2:07.18 SILV     3  
                  28.02     1:00.11 (32.09)     1:33.77 (33.66)     2:07.18 (33.41)
 15 Ansehl, William     14 Empire-MR            2:05.61    2:07.44 SILV     2  
                  29.08     1:01.42 (32.34)     1:34.56 (33.14)     2:07.44 (32.88)
 16 Tsuei, Andrew R     14 COND-MR              2:00.91    2:07.51 SILV     1  
                  27.15       58.62 (31.47)     1:32.30 (33.68)     2:07.51 (35.21)
 17 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR              2:08.24    2:07.58 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.97 (33.16)     1:35.82 (33.85)     2:07.58 (31.76)
 18 San Martin, Nichol  13 SPAR-MR              2:08.72    2:07.71 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.36 (32.30)     1:35.61 (34.25)     2:07.71 (32.10)
 19 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.03    2:07.76 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.50 (32.04)     1:34.41 (33.91)     2:07.76 (33.35)
 20 Macaluso, James T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.75    2:08.45 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.95 (32.38)     1:35.60 (33.65)     2:08.45 (32.85)
 21 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            2:09.29    2:08.71 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.29 (32.61)     1:35.70 (33.41)     2:08.71 (33.01)
 22 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR              2:09.75    2:09.33 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.69 (32.39)     1:35.91 (34.22)     2:09.33 (33.42)
 23 Posner, Kevin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.27    2:10.10 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.63 (32.50)     1:36.36 (34.73)     2:10.10 (33.74)
 24 Rawl, Daniel M      13 NDAC-MR              2:13.14    2:11.34 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.48 (32.97)     1:37.26 (34.78)     2:11.34 (34.08)
 25 Zock, Joshua L      13 VAC-MR               2:13.17    2:11.54 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.90 (33.93)     1:39.28 (35.38)     2:11.54 (32.26)
 26 Sampson, Kaz R      13 Empire-MR            2:09.01    2:11.57 SILV   
                  27.19       58.79 (31.60)     1:34.91 (36.12)     2:11.57 (36.66)
 27 Cruz, Fredrick O    14 RFAC-MR              2:13.46    2:11.91 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.85 (33.16)     1:37.85 (35.00)     2:11.91 (34.06)
 28 Sullivan, Joey P    13 CSD-MR               2:15.97    2:12.27 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.39 (33.76)     1:38.41 (35.02)     2:12.27 (33.86)
 29 Ma, Edmond          13 PATS-MR              2:15.59    2:12.47 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.85 (33.76)     1:38.23 (35.38)     2:12.47 (34.24)
 30 Guardino, Devin J   13 PATS-MR              2:12.57    2:12.72 SILV   
                  28.40     1:01.32 (32.92)     1:37.38 (36.06)     2:12.72 (35.34)
 31 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.61    2:13.45 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.24 (34.90)     1:40.27 (35.03)     2:13.45 (33.18)
 32 Metcalf, Max        13 SMC-MR               2:15.58    2:13.72 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.87 (34.21)     1:39.45 (34.58)     2:13.72 (34.27)
 33 Frisbee, Connor M   14 WSSC-MR              2:11.86    2:13.74 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.20 (34.13)     1:39.97 (34.77)     2:13.74 (33.77)
 34 Vega, Alex A        14 CSD-MR               2:08.80    2:13.83 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.99 (33.29)     1:38.21 (35.22)     2:13.83 (35.62)
 35 Chang, Kevin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.64    2:13.88 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.96 (33.05)     1:38.11 (36.15)     2:13.88 (35.77)
 36 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:13.98 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.47 (34.11)     1:39.94 (34.47)     2:13.98 (34.04)
 37 Rodriguez, Frank    13 WSSC-MR              2:17.22    2:13.99 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.21 (33.51)     1:38.88 (35.67)     2:13.99 (35.11)
 38 Morgan, Julian C    14 PATS-MR              2:10.11    2:14.97 SILV   
                  30.53     1:05.10 (34.57)     1:40.26 (35.16)     2:14.97 (34.71)
 39 Cavotti, Parker     14 NDAC-MR              2:19.20    2:15.32 SILV   
                  29.73     1:04.16 (34.43)     1:40.36 (36.20)     2:15.32 (34.96)
 40 Filardi, Michael H  14 Empire-MR            2:18.10    2:15.35 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.87 (34.46)     1:40.78 (35.91)     2:15.35 (34.57)
 41 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                2:15.07    2:15.37 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.04 (33.91)     1:40.15 (36.11)     2:15.37 (35.22)
 42 Schatz, Harry S     13 COND-MR              2:16.79    2:15.41 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.32 (34.44)     1:40.66 (35.34)     2:15.41 (34.75)
 43 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:17.16    2:16.12 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.92 (34.67)     1:41.06 (36.14)     2:16.12 (35.06)
 44 Riskin, Johny       13 SSL-MR               2:17.39    2:16.66 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.77 (35.01)     1:42.08 (35.31)     2:16.66 (34.58)
 45 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.15    2:17.20 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.28 (35.65)     1:42.34 (36.06)     2:17.20 (34.86)
 46 Assad, Thomas A     13 SSL-MR               2:17.87    2:17.26 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.94 (35.88)     1:43.81 (35.87)     2:17.26 (33.45)
 47 Santiago, Chris     13 WSSC-MR              2:16.27    2:18.91 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.00 (34.99)     1:43.19 (36.19)     2:18.91 (35.72)
 48 Vondrak, Ben S      13 CSD-MR               2:12.50    2:19.01 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.11 (35.68)     1:43.37 (37.26)     2:19.01 (35.64)
 49 White, Jahari       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.49    2:19.28 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.35 (34.52)     1:41.89 (37.54)     2:19.28 (37.39)
 50 Uppal, Gaurav       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.79    2:19.74 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.93 (35.06)     1:42.41 (37.48)     2:19.74 (37.33)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:22.00  SMAX
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00 - 5:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake     14 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.64    5:18.30 JO      20  
                  27.16       58.70 (31.54)     1:31.65 (32.95)     2:04.20 (32.55)
        2:36.79 (32.59)     3:08.47 (31.68)     3:40.75 (32.28)     4:13.40 (32.65)
        4:46.17 (32.77)     5:18.30 (32.13)                                        
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              5:27.28    5:20.08 JO      17  
                  26.21       57.56 (31.35)     1:29.57 (32.01)     2:02.02 (32.45)
        2:34.71 (32.69)     3:07.68 (32.97)     3:40.68 (33.00)     4:14.87 (34.19)
        4:48.04 (33.17)     5:20.08 (32.04)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    13 MVA-MR               5:36.51    5:24.72 SILV    20  
                  28.74     1:00.70 (31.96)     1:34.21 (33.51)     2:08.20 (33.99)
        2:42.04 (33.84)     3:16.04 (34.00)     3:48.67 (32.63)     4:21.53 (32.86)
        4:54.31 (32.78)     5:24.72 (30.41)                                        
  2 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:32.41    5:25.53 SILV    17  
                  28.13       59.12 (30.99)     1:31.18 (32.06)     2:04.77 (33.59)
        2:37.76 (32.99)     3:10.97 (33.21)     3:44.82 (33.85)     4:19.03 (34.21)
        4:53.15 (34.12)     5:25.53 (32.38)                                        
  3 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:34.77    5:27.00 SILV    16  
                  28.68     1:00.79 (32.11)     1:33.92 (33.13)     2:07.55 (33.63)
        2:41.36 (33.81)     3:15.07 (33.71)     3:48.91 (33.84)     4:22.14 (33.23)
        4:55.19 (33.05)     5:27.00 (31.81)                                        
  4 Ansehl, William     14 Empire-MR            5:27.04    5:28.73 SILV    15  
                  28.07       59.74 (31.67)     1:33.09 (33.35)     2:06.40 (33.31)
        2:40.43 (34.03)     3:14.14 (33.71)     3:47.80 (33.66)     4:21.81 (34.01)
        4:55.39 (33.58)     5:28.73 (33.34)                                        
  5 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.38    5:30.52 SILV    14  
                  29.17     1:01.44 (32.27)     1:34.28 (32.84)     2:07.87 (33.59)
        2:41.87 (34.00)     3:15.54 (33.67)     3:49.71 (34.17)     4:23.60 (33.89)
        4:57.74 (34.14)     5:30.52 (32.78)                                        
  6 Senior, Kymani E    13 Empire-MR            5:38.46    5:34.07 SILV    13  
                  28.66     1:00.20 (31.54)     1:33.60 (33.40)     2:07.09 (33.49)
        2:40.72 (33.63)     3:14.75 (34.03)     3:49.45 (34.70)     4:24.94 (35.49)
        4:59.64 (34.70)     5:34.07 (34.43)                                        
  7 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            5:43.48    5:41.20 SILV    12  
                  30.50     1:03.46 (32.96)     1:37.39 (33.93)     2:12.30 (34.91)
        2:46.58 (34.28)     3:22.32 (35.74)     3:56.70 (34.38)     4:31.94 (35.24)
        5:07.84 (35.90)     5:41.20 (33.36)                                        
  8 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR            5:29.82    5:42.16 SILV    11  
                  28.53     1:00.92 (32.39)     1:34.32 (33.40)     2:09.48 (35.16)
        2:43.49 (34.01)     3:19.06 (35.57)     3:54.02 (34.96)     4:29.99 (35.97)
        5:06.78 (36.79)     5:42.16 (35.38)                                        
  9 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR              5:51.97    5:42.19 SILV     9  
                  30.52     1:04.59 (34.07)     1:40.27 (35.68)     2:15.40 (35.13)
        2:50.24 (34.84)     3:24.74 (34.50)     4:00.35 (35.61)     4:35.43 (35.08)
        5:10.28 (34.85)     5:42.19 (31.91)                                        
 10 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              5:50.87    5:47.29 SILV     7  
                  29.83     1:03.10 (33.27)     1:37.06 (33.96)     2:11.61 (34.55)
        2:46.95 (35.34)     3:22.41 (35.46)     3:58.88 (36.47)     4:35.13 (36.25)
        5:12.03 (36.90)     5:47.29 (35.26)                                        
 11 Macaluso, James T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:54.18    5:48.79 SILV     6  
                  30.18       57.68 (27.50)     1:39.94 (42.26)     2:15.50 (35.56)
        2:51.90 (36.40)     3:27.87 (35.97)     4:04.62 (36.75)     4:27.48 (22.86)
        4:51.13 (23.65)     5:48.79 (57.66)                                        
 12 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             5:46.78    5:49.04 SILV     5  
                  29.36     1:02.32 (32.96)     1:37.31 (34.99)     2:12.94 (35.63)
        2:49.35 (36.41)     3:25.46 (36.11)     4:01.49 (36.03)     4:38.16 (36.67)
        5:14.62 (36.46)     5:49.04 (34.42)                                        
 13 Filardi, Michael H  14 Empire-MR            5:54.47    5:49.37 SILV     4  
                  30.13     1:04.53 (34.40)     1:40.23 (35.70)     2:15.47 (35.24)
        2:51.66 (36.19)     3:27.72 (36.06)     4:04.96 (37.24)     4:40.99 (36.03)
        5:17.18 (36.19)     5:49.37 (32.19)                                        
 14 Vondrak, Ben S      13 CSD-MR               5:44.51    5:53.85 SILV     3  
                  31.74     1:07.43 (35.69)     1:44.11 (36.68)     2:20.41 (36.30)
        2:56.56 (36.15)     3:32.94 (36.38)     4:08.52 (35.58)     4:44.19 (35.67)
        5:19.93 (35.74)     5:53.85 (33.92)                                        
 15 Sampson, Kaz R      13 Empire-MR            5:54.97    5:53.96 SILV     2  
                  31.19     1:05.54 (34.35)     1:41.57 (36.03)     2:18.49 (36.92)
        2:53.40 (34.91)     3:29.45 (36.05)     4:07.51 (38.06)     4:43.39 (35.88)
        5:19.11 (35.72)     5:53.96 (34.85)                                        
 16 Frisbee, Connor M   14 WSSC-MR              5:53.13    5:53.97 SILV     1  
                  31.30     1:06.48 (35.18)     1:42.33 (35.85)     2:18.81 (36.48)
        2:55.82 (37.01)     3:31.77 (35.95)     4:07.93 (36.16)     4:43.76 (35.83)
        5:19.79 (36.03)     5:53.97 (34.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zock, Joshua L      13 VAC-MR               5:49.58    5:56.31        
                  31.65     1:07.31 (35.66)     1:43.95 (36.64)     2:20.47 (36.52)
        2:57.57 (37.10)     3:34.06 (36.49)     4:10.51 (36.45)     4:48.01 (37.50)
        5:24.65 (36.64)     5:56.31 (31.66)                                        
 -- Wong, Aaron         14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:49.24        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  JO
              1:03.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:17.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              1:03.02    1:02.23 JO      20  
                  30.00     1:02.23 (32.23)                                        
  2 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR               1:03.05    1:02.35 JO      17  
                  30.86     1:02.35 (31.49)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Senior, Kymani E    13 Empire-MR            1:03.99    1:03.68 SILV    20  
                  30.74     1:03.68 (32.94)                                        
  2 Guardino, Devin J   13 PATS-MR              1:03.80    1:03.74 SILV    17  
                  30.96     1:03.74 (32.78)                                        
  3 Burke, Liam         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.56    1:04.03 SILV    16  
                  31.15     1:04.03 (32.88)                                        
  4 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR               1:05.49    1:04.24 SILV    15  
                  31.76     1:04.24 (32.48)                                        
  5 Vreeland, Zack G    13 MVA-MR               1:06.20    1:04.50 SILV    14  
                  30.28     1:04.50 (34.22)                                        
  6 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.75    1:05.22 SILV    13  
                  31.61     1:05.22 (33.61)                                        
  7 Raccioppi, Jake     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.68    1:05.43 SILV    12  
                  31.70     1:05.43 (33.73)                                        
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:05.58 SILV    11  
                  31.72     1:05.58 (33.86)                                        
  9 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           1:05.58    1:05.81 SILV     9  
                  31.85     1:05.81 (33.96)                                        
 10 Metcalf, Max        13 SMC-MR               1:07.99    1:05.92 SILV     7  
                1:05.92         1:05.92 ( )                                        
 11 McGhee, Liam F      14 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:06.17 SILV     6  
                  33.23     1:06.17 (32.94)                                        
 12 Ma, Edmond          13 PATS-MR              1:06.42    1:06.24 SILV     5  
                  32.19     1:06.24 (34.05)                                        
 13 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:15.39    1:06.39 SILV     4  
                  32.86     1:06.39 (33.53)                                        
 14 Kleinsmith, Charli  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.07    1:06.46 SILV     3  
                  32.46     1:06.46 (34.00)                                        
 15 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.08    1:06.58 SILV     2  
                  32.51     1:06.58 (34.07)                                        
 16 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            1:08.63    1:06.69 SILV     1  
                  33.43     1:06.69 (33.26)                                        
 17 Ruggiero, Joseph A  14 Empire-MR            1:04.35    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.73     1:06.97 (34.24)                                        
 18 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR              1:07.32    1:07.19 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.19 (34.11)                                        
 19 Mialma, Jonathan    14 NDAC-MR              1:07.91    1:07.96 SILV   
                  33.22     1:07.96 (34.74)                                        
 20 Chang, Kevin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.20    1:08.02 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.02 (35.00)                                        
 21 Wong, Aaron         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.79    1:08.33 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.33 (35.52)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Frank    13 WSSC-MR              1:11.84    1:08.84 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.84 (35.96)                                        
 23 Gorman, Jack R      14 NDAC-MR              1:11.43    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.91 (35.37)                                        
 24 Morgan, Julian C    14 PATS-MR              1:07.96    1:09.13 SILV   
                  34.14     1:09.13 (34.99)                                        
 25 Sherman, Tyler S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.01    1:09.39 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.39 (36.13)                                        
 26 Cooney, Hunter C    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.97    1:09.42 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.42 (36.03)                                        
 27 White, Jahari       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.36    1:09.66 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.66 (36.38)                                        
 28 Posner, Kevin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.61    1:09.80 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.80 (35.97)                                        
 29 Carvao, Felipe D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.23    1:09.81 SILV   
                  34.22     1:09.81 (35.59)                                        
 30 Johnson, Matthew G  13 NBS-MR               1:05.26    1:09.92 SILV   
                  34.32     1:09.92 (35.60)                                        
 31 Ansehl, William     14 Empire-MR            1:11.91    1:10.04 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.04 (36.34)                                        
 32 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR              1:09.07    1:10.16 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.16 (35.86)                                        
 33 Uppal, Gaurav       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.49    1:10.54 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.54 (37.11)                                        
 34 Schatz, Harry S     13 COND-MR              1:12.81    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.67 (36.15)                                        
 35 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                1:09.64    1:10.79 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.79 (36.85)                                        
 36 Daly, Patrick J     13 COND-MR              1:12.98    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.91     1:10.81 (35.90)                                        
 37 Cavotti, Parker     14 NDAC-MR              1:10.46    1:10.91 SILV   
                  34.04     1:10.91 (36.87)                                        
 38 Riskin, Johny       13 SSL-MR               1:10.91    1:11.01 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.01 (36.06)                                        
 39 Linarello, Michael  13 RFAC-MR              1:13.65    1:11.65 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.65 (37.20)                                        
 40 Carey, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.76    1:11.75 SILV   
                1:11.75         1:11.75 ( )                                        
 41 Sullivan, Joey P    13 CSD-MR               1:12.21    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.89 (36.87)                                        
 42 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:11.96 SILV   
                  36.21     1:11.96 (35.75)                                        
 43 Sampson, Kaz R      13 Empire-MR            1:08.28    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.98 (37.63)                                        
 44 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              1:14.53    1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.42 (37.17)                                        
 45 Ridge, Liam M       13 COND-MR              1:15.89    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.41 (37.52)                                        
 46 Elezovic, Brandon   13 Marlins-MR           1:12.95    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.68 (38.03)                                        
 47 Assad, Thomas A     13 SSL-MR               1:10.01    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.76 (37.92)                                        
 48 San Martin, Nichol  13 SPAR-MR              1:15.22    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.82 (38.00)                                        
 49 Vega, Alex A        14 CSD-MR               1:12.00    1:13.99 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.99 (37.67)                                        
 50 Garcia, Xavier      13 VAC-MR               1:15.13    1:14.01 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.01 (38.84)                                        
 51 Kelly, Michael      14 SMC-MR               1:13.94    1:14.13 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.13 (38.73)                                        
 52 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.31 (37.85)                                        
 53 Passante, Nick      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.77    1:14.33 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.33 (37.71)                                        
 54 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.30    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.45 (37.94)                                        
 55 Jaquez, Dessaniel   13 COND-MR              1:16.03    1:14.60 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.60 (38.06)                                        
 56 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            1:17.16    1:15.07 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.07 (39.78)                                        
 57 Williams, Aaron D   14 FAST-MR              1:14.78    1:15.13 SILV   
                  38.72     1:15.13 (36.41)                                        
 58 Mesibov, Nicholas   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.84    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.20 (38.81)                                        
 59 Rizzi, Dominic M    14 Dolphins-MR          1:17.23    1:15.21 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.21 (40.01)                                        
 60 Cruz, Fredrick O    14 RFAC-MR              1:16.05    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.66     1:15.41 (38.75)                                        
 61 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.07    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.34 (39.04)                                        
 62 Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR              1:14.25    1:16.73 SILV   
                  37.92     1:16.73 (38.81)                                        
 63 Vondrak, Ben S      13 CSD-MR               1:16.07    1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.19     1:16.74 (39.55)                                        
 64 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              1:15.56    1:16.82 SILV   
                  38.09     1:16.82 (38.73)                                        
 65 Fenlon, Liam D      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.32    1:16.90 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.90 (39.50)                                        
 66 Witko, Mason L      13 COND-MR              1:16.66    1:16.99 SILV   
 67 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                1:15.96    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.12 (40.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rawl, Daniel M      13 NDAC-MR              1:15.38    1:17.51        
                  37.80     1:17.51 (39.71)                                        
  2 Filardi, Michael H  14 Empire-MR            1:16.05    1:17.57        
                  37.58     1:17.57 (39.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JO
              2:17.00  SMAX
              2:37.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00 - 2:37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             2:20.92    2:15.72 JO      20  
                  32.11     1:06.33 (34.22)     1:41.42 (35.09)     2:15.72 (34.30)
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              2:18.81    2:16.51 JO      17  
                  30.68     1:05.32 (34.64)     1:41.02 (35.70)     2:16.51 (35.49)
SILV - Division  
  1 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.75    2:17.34 SILV    20  
                  32.52     1:07.16 (34.64)     1:42.88 (35.72)     2:17.34 (34.46)
  2 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.46    2:18.04 SILV    17  
                  32.44     1:06.76 (34.32)     1:42.63 (35.87)     2:18.04 (35.41)
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.41    2:18.37 SILV    16  
                  32.60     1:07.68 (35.08)     1:43.71 (36.03)     2:18.37 (34.66)
  4 Ma, Edmond          13 PATS-MR              2:20.96    2:18.66 SILV    15  
                  31.82     1:06.26 (34.44)     1:42.47 (36.21)     2:18.66 (36.19)
  5 Metcalf, Max        13 SMC-MR               2:22.84    2:19.78 SILV    14  
                  34.32     1:09.75 (35.43)     1:45.50 (35.75)     2:19.78 (34.28)
  6 Ruggiero, Joseph A  14 Empire-MR            2:17.34    2:20.53 SILV    13  
                  32.99     1:07.58 (34.59)     1:44.03 (36.45)     2:20.53 (36.50)
  7 Guardino, Devin J   13 PATS-MR              2:18.32    2:21.00 SILV    12  
                  33.17     1:09.11 (35.94)     1:46.95 (37.84)     2:21.00 (34.05)
  8 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            2:21.09    2:21.58 SILV    11  
                  34.11     1:09.56 (35.45)     1:45.98 (36.42)     2:21.58 (35.60)
  9 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:28.48    2:21.91 SILV     8  
                  33.92     1:09.14 (35.22)     1:45.78 (36.64)     2:21.91 (36.13)
  9 McGhee, Liam F      14 NDAC-MR              2:22.28    2:21.91 SILV     8  
                  34.44     1:10.28 (35.84)     1:46.70 (36.42)     2:21.91 (35.21)
 11 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR              2:20.76    2:22.34 SILV     6  
                  33.05     1:08.79 (35.74)     1:45.67 (36.88)     2:22.34 (36.67)
 12 Yozzo, Nicholas J   14 NBS-MR               2:20.32    2:22.77 SILV     5  
                  33.68     1:10.01 (36.33)     1:47.02 (37.01)     2:22.77 (35.75)
 13 Wong, Aaron         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.60    2:23.87 SILV     4  
                  33.92     1:11.24 (37.32)     1:48.36 (37.12)     2:23.87 (35.51)
 14 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR              2:31.71    2:24.21 SILV     3  
                  33.81     1:11.71 (37.90)     1:48.89 (37.18)     2:24.21 (35.32)
 15 Senior, Kymani E    13 Empire-MR            2:28.12    2:24.57 SILV     2  
                  34.03     1:10.86 (36.83)     1:48.27 (37.41)     2:24.57 (36.30)
 16 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.72    2:24.97 SILV     1  
                  33.64     1:10.58 (36.94)     1:48.31 (37.73)     2:24.97 (36.66)
 17 Carvao, Felipe D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.93    2:25.18 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.17 (36.95)     1:49.06 (37.89)     2:25.18 (36.12)
 18 Cavotti, Parker     14 NDAC-MR              2:33.62    2:27.68 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.93 (37.43)     1:50.93 (39.00)     2:27.68 (36.75)
 19 Rodriguez, Frank    13 WSSC-MR              2:32.02    2:28.35 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.21 (37.97)     1:51.50 (39.29)     2:28.35 (36.85)
 20 Riskin, Johny       13 SSL-MR               2:31.74    2:29.23 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.43 (37.03)     1:51.02 (38.59)     2:29.23 (38.21)
 21 Schatz, Harry S     13 COND-MR              2:35.64    2:29.50 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.54 (37.54)     1:51.10 (38.56)     2:29.50 (38.40)
 22 Williams, Aaron D   14 FAST-MR              2:37.02    2:31.73 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.60 (39.36)     1:56.43 (40.83)     2:31.73 (35.30)
 23 Sherman, Tyler S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.96    2:33.09 SILV   
                  34.98     1:13.15 (38.17)     1:53.26 (40.11)     2:33.09 (39.83)
 24 Daly, Patrick J     13 COND-MR              2:34.34    2:33.44 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.50 (38.79)     1:54.04 (39.54)     2:33.44 (39.40)
 25 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                2:29.85    2:34.39 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.81 (38.62)     1:54.78 (40.97)     2:34.39 (39.61)
 26 Ridge, Liam M       13 COND-MR              2:35.13    2:34.49 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.06 (39.89)     1:56.47 (39.41)     2:34.49 (38.02)
 27 Assad, Thomas A     13 SSL-MR               2:31.60    2:34.87 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.97 (39.45)     1:55.76 (40.79)     2:34.87 (39.11)
 28 Sampson, Kaz R      13 Empire-MR            2:31.22    2:36.23 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.92 (39.48)     1:57.30 (41.38)     2:36.23 (38.93)
 -- Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR              2:26.23         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.66     1:12.09 (37.43)     1:49.10 (37.01)          DQ (36.74)
 -- Uppal, Gaurav       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.65         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.24     1:14.70 (39.46)     1:55.67 (40.97)          DQ (39.58)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:37.21    2:38.28        
                  36.86     1:16.78 (39.92)     1:58.33 (41.55)     2:38.28 (39.95)
  2 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.21    2:39.19        
                  35.68     1:15.77 (40.09)     1:57.24 (41.47)     2:39.19 (41.95)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX
              1:22.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:22.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              1:12.72    1:10.95 JO      20  
                  34.00     1:10.95 (36.95)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McGhee, Liam F      14 NDAC-MR              1:11.76    1:11.26 SILV    20  
                  33.65     1:11.26 (37.61)                                        
  2 Sampson, Kaz R      13 Empire-MR            1:11.27    1:11.43 SILV    17  
                  33.27     1:11.43 (38.16)                                        
  3 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.51    1:11.80 SILV    16  
                  34.44     1:11.80 (37.36)                                        
  4 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              1:12.96    1:12.16 SILV    15  
                  34.24     1:12.16 (37.92)                                        
  5 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR            1:13.93    1:12.48 SILV    14  
                  34.20     1:12.48 (38.28)                                        
  6 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR               1:13.80    1:12.51 SILV    13  
                  34.10     1:12.51 (38.41)                                        
  7 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:17.24    1:12.52 SILV    11.5
                  34.07     1:12.52 (38.45)                                        
  7 Carey, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.43    1:12.52 SILV    11.5
                  34.89     1:12.52 (37.63)                                        
  9 Gorman, Jack R      14 NDAC-MR              1:14.06    1:13.36 SILV     9  
                  34.11     1:13.36 (39.25)                                        
 10 Sherman, Tyler S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.12    1:14.05 SILV     7  
                  35.15     1:14.05 (38.90)                                        
 11 Carvao, Felipe D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.02    1:14.06 SILV     6  
                  34.58     1:14.06 (39.48)                                        
 12 Tsuei, Andrew R     14 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:14.10 SILV     5  
                  34.61     1:14.10 (39.49)                                        
 13 Vega, Alex A        14 CSD-MR               1:13.94    1:14.29 SILV     4  
                  34.99     1:14.29 (39.30)                                        
 14 Macaluso, James T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.25    1:15.22 SILV     3  
                  35.38     1:15.22 (39.84)                                        
 15 Metcalf, Max        13 SMC-MR               1:15.69    1:15.37 SILV     2  
                  36.45     1:15.37 (38.92)                                        
 16 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.98    1:15.92 SILV     1  
                  35.89     1:15.92 (40.03)                                        
 17 Cruz, Fredrick O    14 RFAC-MR              1:14.06    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.00 (39.92)                                        
 18 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:16.06 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.06 (40.23)                                        
 19 Mialma, Jonathan    14 NDAC-MR              1:14.81    1:16.17 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.17 (40.65)                                        
 20 Chang, Kevin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.35    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.84 (40.69)                                        
 21 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.35    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.13 (40.06)                                        
 22 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.24 (40.09)                                        
 23 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.68    1:17.61 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.61 (41.67)                                        
 24 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.76    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.73 (40.17)                                        
 24 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                1:16.08    1:17.73 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.73 (41.32)                                        
 26 Gorenstein, Isaac   14 COND-MR              1:17.83    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.80 (41.09)                                        
 27 Delfico, Nicholas   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.87    1:17.86 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.86 (41.28)                                        
 28 Cooney, Hunter C    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.91    1:18.02 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.02 (41.43)                                        
 29 Ansehl, William     14 Empire-MR            1:18.68    1:18.27 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.27 (40.60)                                        
 30 Linarello, Michael  13 RFAC-MR              1:18.48    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.32 (41.30)                                        
 31 Wong, Aaron         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.33    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.59 (41.14)                                        
 32 Cavotti, Parker     14 NDAC-MR              1:21.78    1:18.95 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.95 (41.75)                                        
 33 Uppal, Gaurav       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.78    1:19.62 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.62 (41.73)                                        
 34 Yozzo, Nicholas J   14 NBS-MR               1:20.90    1:20.66 SILV   
                  39.46     1:20.66 (41.20)                                        
 35 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR              1:22.15    1:21.22 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.22 (43.34)                                        
 36 Witko, Mason L      13 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:21.97 SILV   
                  40.17     1:21.97 (41.80)                                        
 37 Vondrak, Ben S      13 CSD-MR               1:22.14    1:22.20 SILV   
                  39.76     1:22.20 (42.44)                                        
 38 Fenlon, Liam D      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.81    1:22.40 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.40 (43.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              1:22.20    1:22.80        
                  39.73     1:22.80 (43.07)                                        
  2 Morgan, Julian C    14 PATS-MR              1:21.12    1:22.87        
                  39.30     1:22.87 (43.57)                                        
  3 Posner, Kevin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.10    1:22.95        
                  39.32     1:22.95 (43.63)                                        
  4 May, Damon          13 SMC-MR               1:21.74    1:23.25        
                  40.06     1:23.25 (43.19)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                1:21.75    1:25.66        
                  40.72     1:25.66 (44.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.20  SMAX
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.20 - 2:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           2:37.33    2:31.92 JO      20  
                  34.51     1:14.18 (39.67)     1:53.13 (38.95)     2:31.92 (38.79)
  2 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR               2:44.20    2:33.98 JO      17  
                  34.83     1:14.03 (39.20)     1:53.87 (39.84)     2:33.98 (40.11)
  3 Elms, River J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.95    2:34.36 JO      16  
                  34.73     1:13.77 (39.04)     1:53.95 (40.18)     2:34.36 (40.41)
  4 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              2:39.48    2:34.39 JO      15  
                  34.15     1:12.64 (38.49)     1:52.81 (40.17)     2:34.39 (41.58)
SILV - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.31    2:38.27 SILV    20  
                  35.98     1:16.19 (40.21)     1:58.18 (41.99)     2:38.27 (40.09)
  2 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:49.08    2:38.61 SILV    17  
                  36.14     1:17.04 (40.90)     1:58.02 (40.98)     2:38.61 (40.59)
  3 Barrow, Mitchell J  13 Empire-MR            2:40.70    2:39.18 SILV    16  
                  35.69     1:16.56 (40.87)     1:58.09 (41.53)     2:39.18 (41.09)
  4 Senior, Kymani E    13 Empire-MR            2:35.43    2:39.19 SILV    15  
                  34.80     1:14.92 (40.12)     1:56.42 (41.50)     2:39.19 (42.77)
  5 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR            2:42.03    2:39.56 SILV    14  
                  35.15     1:15.36 (40.21)     1:58.71 (43.35)     2:39.56 (40.85)
  6 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.76    2:40.18 SILV    13  
                  36.61     1:17.19 (40.58)     1:58.69 (41.50)     2:40.18 (41.49)
  7 Carvao, Felipe D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.26    2:40.28 SILV    12  
                  35.02     1:14.70 (39.68)     1:57.53 (42.83)     2:40.28 (42.75)
  8 McGhee, Liam F      14 NDAC-MR              2:45.90    2:41.26 SILV    11  
                  35.92     1:17.04 (41.12)     1:59.78 (42.74)     2:41.26 (41.48)
  9 Metcalf, Max        13 SMC-MR               2:48.57    2:41.40 SILV     9  
                  37.43     1:18.60 (41.17)     2:00.60 (42.00)     2:41.40 (40.80)
 10 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR              2:44.41    2:42.12 SILV     7  
                  37.21     1:16.98 (39.77)     1:59.91 (42.93)     2:42.12 (42.21)
 11 Gorman, Jack R      14 NDAC-MR              2:44.24    2:42.20 SILV     6  
                  35.54     1:16.35 (40.81)     1:58.98 (42.63)     2:42.20 (43.22)
 12 Ansehl, William     14 Empire-MR            2:46.77    2:42.59 SILV     5  
                  36.42     1:18.27 (41.85)     2:00.13 (41.86)     2:42.59 (42.46)
 13 Sampson, Kaz R      13 Empire-MR            2:39.00    2:42.95 SILV     4  
                  36.17     1:18.10 (41.93)     2:01.22 (43.12)     2:42.95 (41.73)
 14 Cruz, Fredrick O    14 RFAC-MR              2:47.80    2:43.41 SILV     3  
                  36.11     1:17.72 (41.61)     2:01.38 (43.66)     2:43.41 (42.03)
 15 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR               2:46.50    2:43.91 SILV     2  
                  34.24     1:15.66 (41.42)     1:59.62 (43.96)     2:43.91 (44.29)
 16 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.48    2:44.46 SILV     1  
                  37.28     1:18.64 (41.36)     2:02.68 (44.04)     2:44.46 (41.78)
 17 Wong, Aaron         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.91    2:44.47 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.33 (41.67)     2:02.29 (42.96)     2:44.47 (42.18)
 18 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.29    2:44.59 SILV   
                  36.01     1:18.51 (42.50)     2:02.18 (43.67)     2:44.59 (42.41)
 19 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.53    2:45.60 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.06 (42.37)     2:04.06 (44.00)     2:45.60 (41.54)
 20 Vega, Alex A        14 CSD-MR               2:55.10    2:46.22 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.82 (42.05)     2:03.48 (43.66)     2:46.22 (42.74)
 21 Sherman, Tyler S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.40    2:46.89 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.26 (41.65)     2:01.79 (44.53)     2:46.89 (45.10)
 22 Macaluso, James T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.53    2:47.15 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.04 (42.21)     2:03.52 (44.48)     2:47.15 (43.63)
 23 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             2:46.39    2:48.25 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.04 (41.54)     2:02.56 (44.52)     2:48.25 (45.69)
 24 Gorenstein, Isaac   14 COND-MR              2:53.66    2:48.78 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.75 (43.32)     2:06.99 (44.24)     2:48.78 (41.79)
 25 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.15    2:49.01 SILV   
                  37.40     1:20.38 (42.98)     2:05.52 (45.14)     2:49.01 (43.49)
 26 Delfico, Nicholas   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.00    2:50.62 SILV   
                  37.93     1:21.13 (43.20)     2:07.08 (45.95)     2:50.62 (43.54)
 27 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:51.54    2:51.01 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.98 (43.71)     2:08.04 (45.06)     2:51.01 (42.97)
 28 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                2:50.48    2:52.17 SILV   
                  36.81     1:20.65 (43.84)     2:07.13 (46.48)     2:52.17 (45.04)
 29 Uppal, Gaurav       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.68    2:54.84 SILV   
                  37.90     1:22.50 (44.60)     2:09.03 (46.53)     2:54.84 (45.81)
 30 Posner, Kevin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.12    2:55.18 SILV   
                  39.45     1:23.94 (44.49)     2:10.01 (46.07)     2:55.18 (45.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Witko, Mason L      13 COND-MR              2:55.09    2:57.39        
                  40.36     1:25.03 (44.67)     2:11.49 (46.46)     2:57.39 (45.90)
  2 Daly, Patrick J     13 COND-MR              2:54.58    2:57.86        
                  40.57     1:25.66 (45.09)     2:11.88 (46.22)     2:57.86 (45.98)
  3 Morgan, Julian C    14 PATS-MR              2:53.81    2:57.98        
                  40.35     1:25.48 (45.13)     2:12.88 (47.40)     2:57.98 (45.10)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX
              1:12.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:12.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Elms, River J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.68    1:01.58 JO      20  
                  29.38     1:01.58 (32.20)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.77    1:01.74 SILV    20  
                  28.41     1:01.74 (33.33)                                        
  2 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR               1:02.25    1:01.79 SILV    17  
                  28.73     1:01.79 (33.06)                                        
  3 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR               1:01.92    1:01.94 SILV    16  
                  29.35     1:01.94 (32.59)                                        
  4 Barrow, Mitchell J  13 Empire-MR            1:03.22    1:02.19 SILV    15  
                  28.40     1:02.19 (33.79)                                        
  5 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             1:05.57    1:03.02 SILV    14  
                  29.31     1:03.02 (33.71)                                        
  6 Burke, Liam         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.36    1:03.21 SILV    13  
                  30.03     1:03.21 (33.18)                                        
  7 Carvao, Felipe D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.10    1:03.48 SILV    12  
                  29.76     1:03.48 (33.72)                                        
  8 Mialma, Jonathan    14 NDAC-MR              1:04.88    1:04.48 SILV    11  
                  30.14     1:04.48 (34.34)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Charli  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.73    1:04.72 SILV     9  
                  29.80     1:04.72 (34.92)                                        
 10 Macaluso, James T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.89    1:05.07 SILV     7  
                  31.19     1:05.07 (33.88)                                        
 11 Posner, Kevin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.68    1:06.38 SILV     6  
                  30.97     1:06.38 (35.41)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Joey P    13 CSD-MR               1:10.51    1:07.31 SILV     5  
                  31.43     1:07.31 (35.88)                                        
 13 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.47    1:07.89 SILV     4  
                  30.71     1:07.89 (37.18)                                        
 14 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              1:08.54    1:08.20 SILV     3  
                  32.01     1:08.20 (36.19)                                        
 15 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR              1:08.68    1:08.52 SILV     2  
                  31.62     1:08.52 (36.90)                                        
 16 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:10.39    1:08.56 SILV     1  
                  31.36     1:08.56 (37.20)                                        
 17 Guardino, Devin J   13 PATS-MR              1:08.72    1:08.99 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.99 (36.92)                                        
 18 Sherman, Tyler S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.31    1:09.10 SILV   
                  31.03     1:09.10 (38.07)                                        
 19 Ansehl, William     14 Empire-MR            1:09.54    1:09.30 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.30 (37.26)                                        
 20 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                1:09.13    1:09.65 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.65 (37.11)                                        
 21 Sampson, Kaz R      13 Empire-MR            1:10.39    1:10.03 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.03 (36.95)                                        
 22 Metcalf, Max        13 SMC-MR               1:11.39    1:10.52 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.52 (37.52)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Frank    13 WSSC-MR              1:11.64    1:10.63 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.63 (37.72)                                        
 24 Daly, Patrick J     13 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:11.38 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.38 (38.31)                                        
 25 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.97    1:11.98 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.98 (38.94)                                        
 26 Garcia, Xavier      13 VAC-MR               1:10.20    1:12.94 SILV   
                  31.67     1:12.94 (41.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carey, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.60    1:13.53        
                  34.18     1:13.53 (39.35)                                        
  2 Khan, Athar         13 RFAC-MR              1:12.35    1:13.83        
                  33.39     1:13.83 (40.44)                                        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.10        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  JO
              2:24.00  SMAX
              2:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.00 - 2:34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.05    2:16.33 JO      20  
                  30.22     1:05.47 (35.25)     1:41.01 (35.54)     2:16.33 (35.32)
SILV - Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.48    2:24.67 SILV    20  
                  31.28     1:07.89 (36.61)     1:45.99 (38.10)     2:24.67 (38.68)
  2 Kleinsmith, Charli  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.57    2:28.68 SILV    17  
                  32.48     1:09.21 (36.73)     1:50.53 (41.32)     2:28.68 (38.15)
  3 Ansehl, William     14 Empire-MR            2:27.26    2:29.06 SILV    16  
                  32.54     1:10.54 (38.00)     1:49.72 (39.18)     2:29.06 (39.34)
  4 Senior, Kymani E    13 Empire-MR            2:32.98    2:31.13 SILV    15  
                  32.92     1:11.79 (38.87)     1:51.94 (40.15)     2:31.13 (39.19)
  5 Tsuei, Andrew R     14 COND-MR              2:27.26    2:32.36 SILV    14  
                  30.34     1:08.60 (38.26)     1:50.59 (41.99)     2:32.36 (41.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.00  SMAX
              2:34.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              2:14.22    2:11.67 JO      20  
                  26.92     1:02.38 (35.46)     1:42.38 (40.00)     2:11.67 (29.29)
SILV - Division  
  1 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR            2:17.08    2:14.01 SILV    20  
                  28.77     1:01.82 (33.05)     1:42.50 (40.68)     2:14.01 (31.51)
  2 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.46    2:17.54 SILV    17  
                  28.78     1:04.40 (35.62)     1:46.13 (41.73)     2:17.54 (31.41)
  3 Burke, Liam         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.02    2:17.85 SILV    16  
                  30.11     1:04.82 (34.71)     1:48.08 (43.26)     2:17.85 (29.77)
  4 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.69    2:19.11 SILV    15  
                  32.43     1:07.41 (34.98)     1:49.20 (41.79)     2:19.11 (29.91)
  5 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR               2:20.97    2:19.43 SILV    14  
                  30.61     1:05.85 (35.24)     1:48.69 (42.84)     2:19.43 (30.74)
  6 Senior, Kymani E    13 Empire-MR            2:14.42    2:19.95 SILV    13  
                  28.01     1:04.39 (36.38)     1:47.27 (42.88)     2:19.95 (32.68)
  7 Kleinsmith, Charli  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.25    2:20.93 SILV    12  
                  29.72     1:06.45 (36.73)     1:49.84 (43.39)     2:20.93 (31.09)
  8 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             2:20.33    2:21.72 SILV    11  
                  29.91     1:05.17 (35.26)     1:48.62 (43.45)     2:21.72 (33.10)
  9 McGhee, Liam F      14 NDAC-MR              2:26.89    2:22.16 SILV     9  
                  32.01     1:08.66 (36.65)     1:51.43 (42.77)     2:22.16 (30.73)
 10 Ruggiero, Joseph A  14 Empire-MR            2:18.30    2:22.51 SILV     7  
                  33.04     1:09.01 (35.97)     1:49.94 (40.93)     2:22.51 (32.57)
 11 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:26.18    2:22.71 SILV     6  
                  29.85     1:07.94 (38.09)     1:51.16 (43.22)     2:22.71 (31.55)
 12 Wong, Aaron         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.35    2:22.76 SILV     5  
                  31.19     1:07.95 (36.76)     1:50.39 (42.44)     2:22.76 (32.37)
 13 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:22.97 SILV     4  
                  31.21     1:09.64 (38.43)     1:50.80 (41.16)     2:22.97 (32.17)
 14 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           2:16.64    2:23.63 SILV     3  
                  31.51     1:09.08 (37.57)     1:50.16 (41.08)     2:23.63 (33.47)
 15 Ansehl, William     14 Empire-MR            2:24.92    2:24.14 SILV     2  
                  33.09     1:10.79 (37.70)     1:53.13 (42.34)     2:24.14 (31.01)
 16 Macaluso, James T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.10    2:24.25 SILV     1  
                  29.59     1:09.25 (39.66)     1:51.58 (42.33)     2:24.25 (32.67)
 17 Mialma, Jonathan    14 NDAC-MR              2:24.42    2:24.40 SILV   
                  29.14     1:04.62 (35.48)     1:50.68 (46.06)     2:24.40 (33.72)
 18 Metcalf, Max        13 SMC-MR               2:25.68    2:24.75 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.59 (35.46)     1:50.89 (42.30)     2:24.75 (33.86)
 19 Guardino, Devin J   13 PATS-MR              2:30.53    2:26.95 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.33 (37.25)     1:55.75 (46.42)     2:26.95 (31.20)
 20 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR              2:28.29    2:27.95 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.51 (36.64)     1:55.23 (44.72)     2:27.95 (32.72)
 21 Sampson, Kaz R      13 Empire-MR            2:26.80    2:28.69 SILV   
                  31.23     1:10.94 (39.71)     1:56.27 (45.33)     2:28.69 (32.42)
 22 Gorman, Jack R      14 NDAC-MR              2:29.72    2:28.92 SILV   
                  32.55     1:11.08 (38.53)     1:55.17 (44.09)     2:28.92 (33.75)
 23 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR              2:29.12    2:29.09 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.99 (38.63)     1:56.66 (45.67)     2:29.09 (32.43)
 24 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR              2:23.58    2:29.49 SILV   
                  31.30     1:08.81 (37.51)     1:56.75 (47.94)     2:29.49 (32.74)
 25 Cruz, Fredrick O    14 RFAC-MR              2:28.28    2:29.83 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.64 (40.17)     1:56.79 (43.15)     2:29.83 (33.04)
 26 Sherman, Tyler S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.74    2:30.25 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.13 (38.97)     1:55.80 (44.67)     2:30.25 (34.45)
 27 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.46    2:30.48 SILV   
                  32.68     1:14.32 (41.64)     1:58.02 (43.70)     2:30.48 (32.46)
 28 Ma, Edmond          13 PATS-MR              2:32.78    2:32.20 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.09 (36.19)     1:59.31 (48.22)     2:32.20 (32.89)
 29 Gorenstein, Isaac   14 COND-MR              2:32.46    2:32.62 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.58 (40.06)     1:59.85 (44.27)     2:32.62 (32.77)
 30 Vondrak, Ben S      13 CSD-MR               2:29.55    2:34.86 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.42 (41.00)     2:00.99 (44.57)     2:34.86 (33.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cavotti, Parker     14 NDAC-MR              2:32.59    2:35.16        
                  32.52     1:11.48 (38.96)     2:00.40 (48.92)     2:35.16 (34.76)
  2 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:34.55    2:35.32        
                  34.67     1:15.16 (40.49)     1:59.80 (44.64)     2:35.32 (35.52)
  3 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            2:30.73    2:35.54        
                  36.89     1:15.37 (38.48)     2:02.01 (46.64)     2:35.54 (33.53)
  4 Vega, Alex A        14 CSD-MR               2:27.79    2:39.22        
                  31.03     1:14.93 (43.90)     2:00.37 (45.44)     2:39.22 (38.85)
 -- Yozzo, Nicholas J   14 NBS-MR               2:25.21         DQ        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:46.00  SMAX
              5:13.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.00 - 5:13.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Galante, Joseph M   14 NBS-MR               4:58.41    4:38.19 JO      20  
                  29.67     1:04.39 (34.72)     1:40.84 (36.45)     2:15.98 (35.14)
        2:57.48 (41.50)     3:38.06 (40.58)     4:08.44 (30.38)     4:38.19 (29.75)
  2 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:54.54    4:43.62 JO      17  
                  29.12     1:03.16 (34.04)     1:40.03 (36.87)     2:15.62 (35.59)
        2:56.75 (41.13)     3:38.65 (41.90)     4:11.25 (32.60)     4:43.62 (32.37)
SILV - Division  
  1 Broe, Charlie H     14 NBS-MR               5:01.97    4:48.26 SILV    20  
                  30.46     1:05.44 (34.98)     1:40.64 (35.20)     2:15.59 (34.95)
        2:58.78 (43.19)     3:42.84 (44.06)     4:16.16 (33.32)     4:48.26 (32.10)
  2 Raccioppi, Jake     14 NY Sharks-MR         4:56.12    4:48.92 SILV    17  
                  30.22     1:06.87 (36.65)     1:44.62 (37.75)     2:23.53 (38.91)
        3:03.76 (40.23)     3:46.20 (42.44)     4:18.01 (31.81)     4:48.92 (30.91)
  3 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR            4:55.52    4:56.15 SILV    16  
                  30.22     1:05.59 (35.37)     1:43.11 (37.52)     2:19.36 (36.25)
        3:03.54 (44.18)     3:48.51 (44.97)     4:22.53 (34.02)     4:56.15 (33.62)
  4 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.66    4:58.43 SILV    15  
                  33.75     1:11.68 (37.93)     1:49.48 (37.80)     2:26.03 (36.55)
        3:09.30 (43.27)     3:52.87 (43.57)     4:26.03 (33.16)     4:58.43 (32.40)
  5 Ansehl, William     14 Empire-MR            4:52.62    5:02.57 SILV    14  
                  32.04     1:11.88 (39.84)     1:50.63 (38.75)     2:28.96 (38.33)
        3:12.71 (43.75)     3:56.33 (43.62)     4:29.36 (33.03)     5:02.57 (33.21)
  6 Ruggiero, Joseph A  14 Empire-MR            4:55.11    5:04.32 SILV    13  
                  33.76     1:15.02 (41.26)     1:53.19 (38.17)     2:30.39 (37.20)
        3:12.69 (42.30)     3:55.48 (42.79)     4:30.74 (35.26)     5:04.32 (33.58)
  7 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             5:08.97    5:05.70 SILV    12  
                  29.30     1:06.54 (37.24)     1:43.62 (37.08)     2:21.81 (38.19)
        3:07.06 (45.25)     3:54.26 (47.20)     4:30.59 (36.33)     5:05.70 (35.11)
  8 Senior, Kymani E    13 Empire-MR            5:00.41    5:08.63 SILV    11  
                  32.92     1:11.61 (38.69)     1:50.16 (38.55)     2:29.17 (39.01)
        3:13.31 (44.14)     3:57.41 (44.10)     4:32.64 (35.23)     5:08.63 (35.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sampson, Kaz R      13 Empire-MR            5:09.88    5:16.35        
                  32.40     1:14.13 (41.73)     1:54.98 (40.85)     2:35.66 (40.68)
        3:19.84 (44.18)     4:05.91 (46.07)     4:41.32 (35.41)     5:16.35 (35.03)
  2 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              5:09.32    5:16.40        
                  32.88     1:13.45 (40.57)     1:55.74 (42.29)     2:37.60 (41.86)
        3:22.07 (44.47)     4:08.56 (46.49)     4:43.48 (34.92)     5:16.40 (32.92)
 -- Macaluso, James T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:08.33         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SMAX
                25.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 25.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tialios, Kristian   17 NDAC-MR                23.91      23.53 JO      20  
  2 Markert, Gregory    16 SMC-MR                 24.25      23.56 JO      17  
  3 Klein, Simon        17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.04      23.68 JO      16  
  4 Kim, Harris         15 NY Sharks-MR           24.35      23.73 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Elwyn, Chandler D   16 Empire-MR              24.59      23.83 SILV    20  
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J    15 Marlins-MR             24.10      23.97 SILV    17  
  3 Hoang, Brandon M    17 DA-MR                  24.41      24.04 SILV    16  
  4 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.44      24.11 SILV    15  
  5 Cooper, Reilly O    17 Dolphins-MR            24.38      24.19 SILV    14  
  6 Fay, Daniel T       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.95      24.34 SILV    13  
  7 Wu, Brian           18 Silver Streaks-MR      24.12      24.37 SILV    12  
  8 Rubenstein, Sam M   15 Empire-MR              24.27      24.41 SILV    10  
  8 Graziano, Nolan V   17 NDAC-MR                24.96      24.41 SILV    10  
 10 Piliero, Marc P     15 PATS-MR                24.54      24.44 SILV     7  
 11 Hanson, Matt E      16 COND-MR                24.61      24.52 SILV     6  
 12 Heilmann, Alex K    17 Dolphins-MR            24.09      24.53 SILV     4.5
 12 Moore, Peter M      15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.62      24.53 SILV     4.5
 14 McAuley, Charles    15 SMC-MR                 25.43      24.55 SILV     3  
 15 Heifetz, Michael    15 NY Sharks-MR           25.65      24.62 SILV     2  
 16 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR                24.91      24.64 SILV     1  
 17 Fein, Sam B         16 COND-MR                24.63      24.65 SILV   
 18 McLaughlin, James   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.06      24.70 SILV   
 19 Cho, Steven         16 SSL-MR                 24.47      24.73 SILV   
 20 Dowden, Griff C     15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.67      24.90 SILV   
 21 Muenkel, Daniel T   15 UNAT-MR                25.13      24.91 SILV   
 22 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR              24.91      24.92 SILV   
 23 Vizethann, Christi  15 CSD-MR                 24.40      24.93 SILV   
 24 Perez, Matthew      16 NY Sharks-MR           25.02      24.94 SILV   
 25 Globus, Tal M       15 COND-MR                24.98      25.02 SILV   
 26 Rodriguez, Matthew  15 RFAC-MR                24.96      25.04 SILV   
 27 Magee, Dylan P      15 COND-MR                24.83      25.06 SILV   
 28 Torres, Sebastian   15 CSD-MR                 25.12      25.07 SILV   
 29 Bass, Jordan B      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.66      25.18 SILV   
 30 Park, Hyojun        15 COND-MR                25.14      25.29 SILV   
 31 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR              25.29      25.33 SILV   
 32 Mackay, Matt J      15 WSSC-MR                25.41      25.36 SILV   
 33 Frascati, Mike J    16 Silver Streaks-MR      25.27      25.37 SILV   
 34 Davis, Ben A        16 SSL-MR                 24.30      25.40 SILV   
 35 Strand, Jonah C     15 NDAC-MR                25.18      25.42 SILV   
 36 Newmeyer, Daniel R  15 SSL-MR                 24.75      25.48 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR                25.57      26.30        
 -- Morales, Lukas      16 NY Sharks-MR           24.93         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
                52.00  SMAX
                55.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.00 - 55.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bachar, Amit        16 UNCON-MR               52.44      51.38 JO      20  
                  24.88       51.38 (26.50)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Burns, Dylan P      17 CSD-MR                 52.42      52.14 SILV    20  
                  24.54       52.14 (27.60)                                        
  2 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.17      52.46 SILV    17  
                  25.08       52.46 (27.38)                                        
  3 Piliero, Marc P     15 PATS-MR                52.40      52.47 SILV    16  
                  25.28       52.47 (27.19)                                        
  4 Scholes, David E    15 PATS-MR                54.43      52.49 SILV    15  
                  25.83       52.49 (26.66)                                        
  5 Cooper, Reilly O    17 Dolphins-MR            52.26      52.56 SILV    14  
                  25.30       52.56 (27.26)                                        
  6 Fay, Daniel T       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.23      52.60 SILV    13  
                  25.11       52.60 (27.49)                                        
  7 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR              52.09      52.69 SILV    12  
                  24.91       52.69 (27.78)                                        
  8 Hanson, Matt E      16 COND-MR                53.50      53.22 SILV    11  
                  25.51       53.22 (27.71)                                        
  9 Lee, Brian S        16 PATS-MR                53.21      53.27 SILV     9  
                  25.84       53.27 (27.43)                                        
 10 Bass, Jordan B      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.82      53.39 SILV     7  
                  25.85       53.39 (27.54)                                        
 11 Wu, Brian           18 Silver Streaks-MR      53.28      53.41 SILV     6  
                  25.70       53.41 (27.71)                                        
 12 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR                55.37      53.42 SILV     5  
                  25.40       53.42 (28.02)                                        
 13 McAuley, Charles    15 SMC-MR                 55.13      53.50 SILV     3.5
                  25.30       53.50 (28.20)                                        
 13 Buckland, Grant A   15 Silver Streaks-MR      53.24      53.50 SILV     3.5
                  25.63       53.50 (27.87)                                        
 15 Hoang, Brandon M    17 DA-MR                  54.91      53.59 SILV     2  
                  25.19       53.59 (28.40)                                        
 16 Klein, Simon        17 Silver Streaks-MR      53.34      53.65 SILV     1  
                  25.63       53.65 (28.02)                                        
 17 Moore, Peter M      15 Aqua Gems-MR           53.79      53.79 SILV   
                  25.55       53.79 (28.24)                                        
 17 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR              53.83      53.79 SILV   
                  25.84       53.79 (27.95)                                        
 19 Loeffel, Austin J   16 NDAC-MR                53.59      53.80 SILV   
                  25.93       53.80 (27.87)                                        
 20 Kim, Harris         15 NY Sharks-MR           53.78      53.86 SILV   
                  25.92       53.86 (27.94)                                        
 21 Heifetz, Michael    15 NY Sharks-MR           55.38      54.16 SILV   
                  25.78       54.16 (28.38)                                        
 22 Magee, Dylan P      15 COND-MR                54.36      54.25 SILV   
                  26.10       54.25 (28.15)                                        
 23 Strand, Jonah C     15 NDAC-MR                55.10      54.26 SILV   
                  25.91       54.26 (28.35)                                        
 24 Perez, Matthew      16 NY Sharks-MR           54.01      54.29 SILV   
                  26.24       54.29 (28.05)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Matthew  15 RFAC-MR                54.75      54.42 SILV   
                  25.88       54.42 (28.54)                                        
 26 Lyons, Michael G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.64      54.66 SILV   
                  26.41       54.66 (28.25)                                        
 27 Globus, Tal M       15 COND-MR                54.73      54.74 SILV   
                  26.53       54.74 (28.21)                                        
 28 May, Scott          16 SMC-MR                 55.34      54.82 SILV   
                  25.95       54.82 (28.87)                                        
 29 May, Travis         15 SMC-MR                 53.57      54.83 SILV   
                  26.56       54.83 (28.27)                                        
 30 Zaruvinsky, Leon    16 NY Sharks-MR           55.41      55.31 SILV   
                  26.37       55.31 (28.94)                                        
 -- Fein, Sam B         16 COND-MR                52.91         DQ        
      60 False start
                  25.59          DQ (28.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.47      55.69        
                  26.34       55.69 (29.35)                                        
  2 Cho, Steven         16 SSL-MR                 54.85      56.03        
                  25.92       56.03 (30.11)                                        
  3 Dowden, Griff C     15 Aqua Gems-MR           53.96      56.21        
                  26.97       56.21 (29.24)                                        
  4 Vizethann, Christi  15 CSD-MR                 54.90      56.68        
                  26.87       56.68 (29.81)                                        
  5 Potenza, Bobby M    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.05      56.94        
                  27.19       56.94 (29.75)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Kurt M   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.95      57.02        
                  27.00       57.02 (30.02)                                        
  7 Czesak, Nick J      18 Dolphins-MR            55.27      57.37        
                  27.44       57.37 (29.93)                                        
  8 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR                55.49    1:00.98        
                  27.96     1:00.98 (33.02)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
              1:54.00  SMAX
              1:57.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.00 - 1:57.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P     15 PATS-MR              1:54.81    1:53.19 JO      20  
                  26.03       54.19 (28.16)     1:23.45 (29.26)     1:53.19 (29.74)
SILV - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Tyler    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.07    1:54.04 SILV    20  
                  26.88       55.58 (28.70)     1:24.92 (29.34)     1:54.04 (29.12)
  2 Elwyn, Chandler D   16 Empire-MR            1:55.02    1:54.33 SILV    17  
                  26.04       54.73 (28.69)     1:24.74 (30.01)     1:54.33 (29.59)
  3 Muenkel, Daniel T   15 UNAT-MR              1:57.08    1:54.72 SILV    16  
                  26.44       55.50 (29.06)     1:25.44 (29.94)     1:54.72 (29.28)
  4 McLaughlin, James   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.67    1:55.34 SILV    15  
                  26.39       55.57 (29.18)     1:25.56 (29.99)     1:55.34 (29.78)
  5 Hanson, Matt E      16 COND-MR              1:54.69    1:55.51 SILV    14  
                  26.32       55.29 (28.97)     1:25.66 (30.37)     1:55.51 (29.85)
  6 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.04    1:55.59 SILV    13  
                  26.45       54.92 (28.47)     1:25.03 (30.11)     1:55.59 (30.56)
  7 Fein, Sam B         16 COND-MR              1:56.85    1:55.79 SILV    12  
                  27.14       56.50 (29.36)     1:25.49 (28.99)     1:55.79 (30.30)
  8 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.09    1:55.82 SILV    11  
                  26.21       55.35 (29.14)     1:25.37 (30.02)     1:55.82 (30.45)
  9 Perez, Matthew      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.60    1:57.13 SILV     9  
                  26.68       56.15 (29.47)     1:26.75 (30.60)     1:57.13 (30.38)
 10 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            1:56.21    1:57.36 SILV     7  
                  26.92       56.93 (30.01)     1:27.06 (30.13)     1:57.36 (30.30)
 11 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            1:57.61    1:57.41 SILV     6  
                  26.75       56.60 (29.85)     1:27.32 (30.72)     1:57.41 (30.09)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Johnson, Thomas M   15 NBS-MR               1:55.32    2:00.40        
                  27.40       57.55 (30.15)     1:29.16 (31.61)     2:00.40 (31.24)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  JO
              5:11.00  SMAX
              5:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.00 - 5:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hanson, Matt E      16 COND-MR              5:17.87    5:08.42 JO      20  
                  26.24       55.13 (28.89)     1:25.58 (30.45)     1:56.57 (30.99)
        2:28.23 (31.66)     3:00.17 (31.94)     3:32.75 (32.58)     4:04.95 (32.20)
        4:37.24 (32.29)     5:08.42 (31.18)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            5:11.14    5:12.16 SILV    20  
                  27.26       58.04 (30.78)     1:29.67 (31.63)     2:02.24 (32.57)
        2:34.25 (32.01)     3:06.67 (32.42)     3:39.33 (32.66)     4:11.37 (32.04)
        4:42.80 (31.43)     5:12.16 (29.36)                                        
  2 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            5:11.29    5:12.31 SILV    17  
                  27.72       58.48 (30.76)     1:30.39 (31.91)     2:02.97 (32.58)
        2:34.80 (31.83)     3:07.12 (32.32)     3:39.37 (32.25)     4:11.49 (32.12)
        4:42.97 (31.48)     5:12.31 (29.34)                                        
  3 Munoz, Daniel       18 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.43    5:12.68 SILV    16  
                  26.05       55.71 (29.66)     1:27.03 (31.32)     1:58.80 (31.77)
        2:30.77 (31.97)     3:03.29 (32.52)     3:36.17 (32.88)     4:08.85 (32.68)
        4:41.60 (32.75)     5:12.68 (31.08)                                        
  4 Fay, Daniel T       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:13.45    5:13.22 SILV    15  
                  27.30       57.48 (30.18)     1:28.56 (31.08)     2:00.30 (31.74)
        2:32.13 (31.83)     3:03.98 (31.85)     3:35.96 (31.98)     4:08.64 (32.68)
        4:41.63 (32.99)     5:13.22 (31.59)                                        
  5 Tesser, Josh D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.79    5:13.75 SILV    14  
                  27.56       58.31 (30.75)     1:30.14 (31.83)     2:02.53 (32.39)
        2:35.19 (32.66)     3:08.42 (33.23)     3:40.85 (32.43)     4:13.01 (32.16)
        4:44.21 (31.20)     5:13.75 (29.54)                                        
  6 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:16.90    5:13.87 SILV    13  
                  27.56       57.52 (29.96)     1:28.82 (31.30)     2:00.26 (31.44)
        2:31.80 (31.54)     3:03.51 (31.71)     3:35.90 (32.39)     4:08.56 (32.66)
        4:41.90 (33.34)     5:13.87 (31.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              5:17.12    5:22.68        
                  28.67     1:00.73 (32.06)     1:33.38 (32.65)     2:06.39 (33.01)
        2:39.85 (33.46)     3:12.65 (32.80)     3:45.17 (32.52)     4:18.45 (33.28)
        4:51.19 (32.74)     5:22.68 (31.49)                                        
  2 Kessler, Matthew N  15 CSD-MR               5:19.92    5:23.00        
                  28.83     1:00.13 (31.30)     1:32.86 (32.73)     2:05.02 (32.16)
        2:37.86 (32.84)     3:10.05 (32.19)     3:43.20 (33.15)     4:16.76 (33.56)
        4:50.52 (33.76)     5:23.00 (32.48)                                        
  3 Johnson, Thomas M   15 NBS-MR               5:14.45    5:31.41        
                  28.69     1:00.18 (31.49)     1:33.05 (32.87)     2:06.51 (33.46)
        2:40.54 (34.03)     3:14.86 (34.32)     3:49.10 (34.24)     4:23.45 (34.35)
        4:57.93 (34.48)     5:31.41 (33.48)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:04.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00 - 1:04.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.15      59.47 JO      20  
                  28.85       59.47 (30.62)                                        
  2 Kurzum, Elie        15 WSSC-MR              1:02.37      59.93 JO      17  
                  28.91       59.93 (31.02)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              1:01.83      59.99 JO      16  
                  28.85       59.99 (31.14)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Magee, Dylan P      15 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:00.00 SMAX    20  
                  29.38     1:00.00 (30.62)                                        
  2 Buckland, Grant A   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.72    1:00.73 SILV    17  
                  29.46     1:00.73 (31.27)                                        
  3 McCloskey, Tyler    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.69    1:00.77 SILV    15.5
                  29.76     1:00.77 (31.01)                                        
  3 Muenkel, Daniel T   15 UNAT-MR              1:01.73    1:00.77 SILV    15.5
                  30.25     1:00.77 (30.52)                                        
  5 Scholes, David E    15 PATS-MR              1:01.86    1:00.95 SILV    14  
                  29.84     1:00.95 (31.11)                                        
  6 Hanson, Matt E      16 COND-MR              1:00.20    1:01.09 SILV    13  
                  29.64     1:01.09 (31.45)                                        
  7 Cicalese, Anthony   17 SSL-MR               1:01.43    1:01.22 SILV    12  
                  30.28     1:01.22 (30.94)                                        
  8 Wu, Brian           18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.38    1:01.48 SILV    11  
                  29.04     1:01.48 (32.44)                                        
  9 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            1:03.58    1:01.64 SILV     9  
                  29.61     1:01.64 (32.03)                                        
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J    15 Marlins-MR           1:03.06    1:02.08 SILV     7  
                  29.58     1:02.08 (32.50)                                        
 11 Cooper, Reilly O    17 Dolphins-MR          1:03.63    1:02.20 SILV     6  
                  29.76     1:02.20 (32.44)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.02    1:02.22 SILV     5  
                  30.07     1:02.22 (32.15)                                        
 13 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR              1:04.79    1:02.52 SILV     4  
                  30.64     1:02.52 (31.88)                                        
 14 Elwyn, Chandler D   16 Empire-MR            1:00.26    1:02.91 SILV     3  
                  30.80     1:02.91 (32.11)                                        
 15 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.60    1:02.92 SILV     2  
                  30.44     1:02.92 (32.48)                                        
 16 Dowden, Griff C     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.27    1:03.82 SILV     1  
                  30.82     1:03.82 (33.00)                                        
 17 Frascati, Mike J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.62    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.12 (33.21)                                        
 18 Park, Hyojun        15 COND-MR              1:03.79    1:04.81 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.81 (33.87)                                        
 19 Peruffo, Corey J    16 Dolphins-MR          1:04.20    1:04.86 SILV   
                  31.17     1:04.86 (33.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Klein, Simon        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.39    1:05.01        
                  31.10     1:05.01 (33.91)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:18.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:18.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Tyler    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.93    2:08.98 JO      20  
                  30.30     1:02.45 (32.15)     1:35.35 (32.90)     2:08.98 (33.63)
  2 Bachar, Amit        16 UNCON-MR             2:14.25    2:10.30 JO      17  
                  31.15     1:04.06 (32.91)     1:37.16 (33.10)     2:10.30 (33.14)
  3 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            2:13.39    2:10.96 JO      16  
                  32.11     1:05.34 (33.23)     1:39.04 (33.70)     2:10.96 (31.92)
SILV - Division  
  1 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR               2:15.21    2:11.21 SILV    20  
                  30.72     1:03.85 (33.13)     1:37.93 (34.08)     2:11.21 (33.28)
  2 Hanson, Matt E      16 COND-MR              2:12.89    2:11.32 SILV    17  
                  31.04     1:03.98 (32.94)     1:38.25 (34.27)     2:11.32 (33.07)
  3 Cicalese, Anthony   17 SSL-MR               2:12.55    2:11.36 SILV    16  
                  31.69     1:05.10 (33.41)     1:39.10 (34.00)     2:11.36 (32.26)
  4 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.86    2:12.49 SILV    15  
                  31.19     1:04.23 (33.04)     1:38.48 (34.25)     2:12.49 (34.01)
  5 Hoang, Brandon M    17 DA-MR                2:15.43    2:12.74 SILV    14  
                  31.32     1:03.90 (32.58)     1:38.52 (34.62)     2:12.74 (34.22)
  6 Lyons, Michael G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.06    2:13.24 SILV    13  
                  31.66     1:05.91 (34.25)     1:39.88 (33.97)     2:13.24 (33.36)
  7 Scholes, David E    15 PATS-MR              2:17.24    2:14.52 SILV    12  
                  31.58     1:05.03 (33.45)     1:40.58 (35.55)     2:14.52 (33.94)
  8 Cooper, Reilly O    17 Dolphins-MR          2:16.05    2:14.53 SILV    11  
                  31.55     1:05.56 (34.01)     1:39.95 (34.39)     2:14.53 (34.58)
  9 Perez, Matthew      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.78    2:15.20 SILV     9  
                  32.23     1:06.83 (34.60)     1:41.47 (34.64)     2:15.20 (33.73)
 10 Burns, Dylan P      17 CSD-MR               2:16.47    2:15.56 SILV     7  
                  30.03     1:03.43 (33.40)     1:40.00 (36.57)     2:15.56 (35.56)
 11 May, Scott          16 SMC-MR               2:15.01    2:15.58 SILV     6  
                  32.59     1:06.21 (33.62)     1:41.89 (35.68)     2:15.58 (33.69)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wasserman, Kurt M   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.64    2:25.31        
                  32.75     1:08.84 (36.09)     1:47.05 (38.21)     2:25.31 (38.26)
  2 Dowden, Griff C     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.00    2:28.70        
                  33.79     1:11.31 (37.52)     1:50.06 (38.75)     2:28.70 (38.64)
 -- Wu, Brian           18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.69         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.50  SMAX
              1:11.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:11.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Strand, Jonah C     15 NDAC-MR              1:06.77    1:04.37 JO      20  
                  30.16     1:04.37 (34.21)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Magee, Dylan P      15 COND-MR              1:07.03    1:06.62 SILV    20  
                  31.20     1:06.62 (35.42)                                        
  2 Zaruvinsky, Leon    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.32    1:06.68 SILV    17  
                  31.26     1:06.68 (35.42)                                        
  3 Tialios, Kristian   17 NDAC-MR              1:07.61    1:06.76 SILV    16  
                  31.82     1:06.76 (34.94)                                        
  4 Mackay, Matt J      15 WSSC-MR              1:06.67    1:06.81 SILV    15  
                  30.73     1:06.81 (36.08)                                        
  5 McCloskey, Tyler    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.15    1:07.01 SILV    14  
                  31.51     1:07.01 (35.50)                                        
  6 Torres, Sebastian   15 CSD-MR               1:07.60    1:07.07 SILV    13  
                  32.01     1:07.07 (35.06)                                        
  7 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR              1:09.96    1:07.56 SILV    12  
                  31.43     1:07.56 (36.13)                                        
  8 Klein, Simon        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.90    1:08.12 SILV    11  
                  32.22     1:08.12 (35.90)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew  15 RFAC-MR              1:08.08    1:08.20 SILV     9  
                  32.22     1:08.20 (35.98)                                        
 10 Rubenstein, Sam M   15 Empire-MR            1:09.35    1:08.27 SILV     7  
                  32.08     1:08.27 (36.19)                                        
 11 Markert, Gregory    16 SMC-MR               1:09.69    1:08.62 SILV     6  
                  32.15     1:08.62 (36.47)                                        
 12 Lockhart, Ryan J    15 Marlins-MR           1:11.05    1:09.67 SILV     5  
                  32.44     1:09.67 (37.23)                                        
 13 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR              1:10.30    1:11.40 SILV     4  
                  33.12     1:11.40 (38.28)                                        
 14 Piliero, Marc P     15 PATS-MR              1:09.43    1:11.65 SILV     3  
                  33.44     1:11.65 (38.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Buckland, Grant A   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.53    1:12.08        
                  33.29     1:12.08 (38.79)                                        
  2 Fay, Daniel T       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.30    1:12.09        
                  33.45     1:12.09 (38.64)                                        
 -- Hanson, Matt E      16 COND-MR              1:09.04        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SMAX
              2:38.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.10 - 2:38.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Strand, Jonah C     15 NDAC-MR              2:31.15    2:22.94 JO      20  
                  30.85     1:07.07 (36.22)     1:45.71 (38.64)     2:22.94 (37.23)
SILV - Division  
  1 Johnson, Thomas M   15 NBS-MR               2:37.83    2:30.87 SILV    20  
                  34.87     1:13.29 (38.42)     1:52.55 (39.26)     2:30.87 (38.32)
  2 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR              2:33.64    2:33.15 SILV    17  
                  32.32     1:10.15 (37.83)     1:51.18 (41.03)     2:33.15 (41.97)
  3 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR              2:37.03    2:33.27 SILV    16  
                  33.69     1:11.60 (37.91)     1:52.53 (40.93)     2:33.27 (40.74)
  4 Piliero, Marc P     15 PATS-MR              2:35.22    2:34.84 SILV    15  
                  34.86     1:13.70 (38.84)     1:54.27 (40.57)     2:34.84 (40.57)
  5 Klein, Simon        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.52    2:34.96 SILV    14  
                  34.42     1:12.96 (38.54)     1:53.44 (40.48)     2:34.96 (41.52)
  6 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR               2:34.84    2:35.21 SILV    13  
                  35.30     1:15.34 (40.04)     1:55.61 (40.27)     2:35.21 (39.60)
  7 Fay, Daniel T       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.54    2:35.53 SILV    12  
                  35.39     1:15.24 (39.85)     1:55.96 (40.72)     2:35.53 (39.57)
  8 May, Scott          16 SMC-MR               2:36.03    2:36.44 SILV    11  
                  35.57     1:14.73 (39.16)     1:55.72 (40.99)     2:36.44 (40.72)
  9 May, Travis         15 SMC-MR               2:36.90    2:36.50 SILV     9  
                  36.39     1:16.91 (40.52)     1:58.53 (41.62)     2:36.50 (37.97)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Czerwinski, Jay L   15 Marlins-MR           2:37.30    2:40.87        
                  35.98     1:16.11 (40.13)     1:58.29 (42.18)     2:40.87 (42.58)
  2 Dabrowski, Jakub A  15 COND-MR              2:36.45    2:41.46        
                  35.29     1:15.57 (40.28)     1:58.08 (42.51)     2:41.46 (43.38)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SMAX
              1:03.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:03.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bachar, Amit        16 UNCON-MR               58.78      57.08 JO      20  
                  26.41       57.08 (30.67)                                        
  2 Kessler, Matthew N  15 CSD-MR                 58.83      57.36 JO      17  
                  26.87       57.36 (30.49)                                        
  3 Globus, Tal M       15 COND-MR                58.39      57.84 JO      16  
                  27.18       57.84 (30.66)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Strand, Jonah C     15 NDAC-MR                59.90      59.69 SILV    20  
                  27.95       59.69 (31.74)                                        
  2 Buckland, Grant A   15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.45      59.79 SILV    17  
                  27.41       59.79 (32.38)                                        
  3 Loeffel, Austin J   16 NDAC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.28 SILV    16  
                  28.26     1:00.28 (32.02)                                        
  4 Choi, Raymond       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.23    1:00.87 SILV    15  
                  27.65     1:00.87 (33.22)                                        
  5 Magee, Dylan P      15 COND-MR              1:01.97    1:01.10 SILV    14  
                  28.82     1:01.10 (32.28)                                        
  6 Cicalese, Anthony   17 SSL-MR               1:01.23    1:02.00 SILV    13  
                  29.25     1:02.00 (32.75)                                        
  7 Park, Hyojun        15 COND-MR              1:03.05    1:02.10 SILV    12  
                  28.36     1:02.10 (33.74)                                        
  8 Perez, Louis M      16 SSL-MR                 59.13    1:02.16 SILV    11  
                  29.03     1:02.16 (33.13)                                        
  9 Wu, Brian           18 Silver Streaks-MR      59.04    1:02.35 SILV     9  
                  28.68     1:02.35 (33.67)                                        
 10 May, Travis         15 SMC-MR               1:01.49    1:02.61 SILV     7  
                  29.05     1:02.61 (33.56)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, James   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.67    1:02.79 SILV     6  
                  29.26     1:02.79 (33.53)                                        
 12 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.19    1:02.83 SILV     5  
                  28.64     1:02.83 (34.19)                                        
 13 Piliero, Marc P     15 PATS-MR              1:00.66    1:03.26 SILV     4  
                  29.47     1:03.26 (33.79)                                        
 14 Fein, Sam B         16 COND-MR                59.45    1:03.54 SILV     3  
                  29.48     1:03.54 (34.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Matthew  15 RFAC-MR              1:03.04    1:03.63        
                  28.81     1:03.63 (34.82)                                        
  2 Bass, Jordan B      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.27    1:04.26        
                  30.12     1:04.26 (34.14)                                        
  3 Kim, Harris         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.54    1:04.89        
                  29.70     1:04.89 (35.19)                                        
  4 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            1:02.23    1:06.30        
                  31.50     1:06.30 (34.80)                                        
  5 Burns, Dylan P      17 CSD-MR               1:01.47    1:06.89        
                  29.75     1:06.89 (37.14)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Kurt M   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:07.04        
                  31.25     1:07.04 (35.79)                                        
  7 Estevez, Luis M     15 PATS-MR              1:03.42    1:07.25        
                  31.40     1:07.25 (35.85)                                        
 -- Lee, Brian S        16 PATS-MR              1:02.52         DQ        
      60 False start
                  30.49          DQ (34.06)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.50  SMAX
              2:26.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.50 - 2:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Globus, Tal M       15 COND-MR              2:16.07    2:10.63 JO      20  
                  28.84     1:01.83 (32.99)     1:36.31 (34.48)     2:10.63 (34.32)
SILV - Division  
  1 Perez, Louis M      16 SSL-MR               2:22.12    2:12.99 SILV    20  
                  29.33     1:02.81 (33.48)     1:37.67 (34.86)     2:12.99 (35.32)
  2 Hoang, Brandon M    17 DA-MR                2:17.29    2:14.06 SILV    17  
                  29.43     1:01.43 (32.00)     1:36.26 (34.83)     2:14.06 (37.80)
  3 Hanson, Matt E      16 COND-MR              2:14.44    2:14.13 SILV    16  
                  29.73     1:03.31 (33.58)     1:38.16 (34.85)     2:14.13 (35.97)
  4 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:22.69    2:16.75 SILV    15  
                  30.70     1:04.53 (33.83)     1:39.78 (35.25)     2:16.75 (36.97)
  5 Rubenstein, Sam M   15 Empire-MR            2:16.70    2:17.10 SILV    14  
                  30.21     1:04.66 (34.45)     1:43.48 (38.82)     2:17.10 (33.62)
  6 Fay, Daniel T       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.53    2:17.63 SILV    13  
                  29.87     1:03.82 (33.95)     1:40.02 (36.20)     2:17.63 (37.61)
  7 Fein, Sam B         16 COND-MR              2:24.58    2:19.84 SILV    12  
                  29.49     1:04.19 (34.70)     1:41.84 (37.65)     2:19.84 (38.00)
  8 Cicalese, Anthony   17 SSL-MR               2:17.64    2:21.85 SILV    11  
                  31.68     1:06.91 (35.23)     1:44.19 (37.28)     2:21.85 (37.66)
  9 Bass, Jordan B      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.48    2:24.49 SILV     9  
                  32.26     1:08.43 (36.17)     1:45.54 (37.11)     2:24.49 (38.95)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            2:21.83    2:27.17        
                  30.83     1:07.62 (36.79)     1:47.84 (40.22)     2:27.17 (39.33)
  2 Magee, Dylan P      15 COND-MR              2:25.11    2:27.94        
                  32.43     1:09.97 (37.54)     1:49.23 (39.26)     2:27.94 (38.71)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:08.00  SMAX
              2:29.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:29.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Magee, Dylan P      15 COND-MR              2:09.25    2:09.34 SILV    20  
                  29.15     1:02.14 (32.99)     1:38.97 (36.83)     2:09.34 (30.37)
  2 Hanson, Matt E      16 COND-MR              2:08.41    2:10.16 SILV    17  
                  26.76     1:00.43 (33.67)     1:39.48 (39.05)     2:10.16 (30.68)
  3 Piliero, Marc P     15 PATS-MR              2:11.47    2:10.97 SILV    16  
                  28.93     1:01.17 (32.24)     1:41.68 (40.51)     2:10.97 (29.29)
  4 Loeffel, Austin J   16 NDAC-MR              2:13.26    2:11.32 SILV    15  
                  27.82     1:02.93 (35.11)     1:40.89 (37.96)     2:11.32 (30.43)
  5 Fay, Daniel T       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.74    2:11.51 SILV    14  
                  27.75     1:00.96 (33.21)     1:41.56 (40.60)     2:11.51 (29.95)
  6 Bachar, Amit        16 UNCON-MR             2:10.93    2:11.63 SILV    13  
                  27.18     1:00.68 (33.50)     1:42.84 (42.16)     2:11.63 (28.79)
  7 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            2:08.75    2:13.48 SILV    12  
                  31.50     1:06.01 (34.51)     1:43.64 (37.63)     2:13.48 (29.84)
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew  15 RFAC-MR              2:14.74    2:13.76 SILV    11  
                  28.99     1:03.73 (34.74)     1:43.22 (39.49)     2:13.76 (30.54)
  9 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR               2:17.41    2:14.02 SILV     9  
                  29.99     1:04.46 (34.47)     1:44.08 (39.62)     2:14.02 (29.94)
 10 Globus, Tal M       15 COND-MR              2:16.74    2:14.20 SILV     7  
                  27.80     1:02.36 (34.56)     1:43.19 (40.83)     2:14.20 (31.01)
 11 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            2:16.62    2:14.76 SILV     6  
                  29.12     1:03.97 (34.85)     1:45.84 (41.87)     2:14.76 (28.92)
 12 Perez, Matthew      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.51    2:14.91 SILV     5  
                  28.66     1:03.93 (35.27)     1:45.14 (41.21)     2:14.91 (29.77)
 13 Mackay, Matt J      15 WSSC-MR              2:19.89    2:15.08 SILV     4  
                  28.51     1:03.56 (35.05)     1:41.59 (38.03)     2:15.08 (33.49)
 14 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.59    2:15.19 SILV     3  
                  28.53     1:02.57 (34.04)     1:45.51 (42.94)     2:15.19 (29.68)
 15 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR              2:17.14    2:15.44 SILV     2  
                  28.38     1:02.80 (34.42)     1:43.14 (40.34)     2:15.44 (32.30)
 16 Lyons, Michael G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.92    2:15.59 SILV     1  
                  29.61     1:04.20 (34.59)     1:44.18 (39.98)     2:15.59 (31.41)
 17 Zaruvinsky, Leon    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.98    2:15.61 SILV   
                  29.67     1:05.86 (36.19)     1:43.76 (37.90)     2:15.61 (31.85)
 18 May, Scott          16 SMC-MR               2:18.31    2:15.90 SILV   
                  29.56     1:03.90 (34.34)     1:45.28 (41.38)     2:15.90 (30.62)
 19 Wu, Brian           18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.72    2:16.80 SILV   
                  28.47     1:03.89 (35.42)     1:46.84 (42.95)     2:16.80 (29.96)
 20 Park, Hyojun        15 COND-MR              2:25.05    2:16.99 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.48 (33.77)     1:45.17 (41.69)     2:16.99 (31.82)
 21 Lee, Brian S        16 PATS-MR              2:18.05    2:17.51 SILV   
                  29.74     1:05.04 (35.30)     1:47.45 (42.41)     2:17.51 (30.06)
 22 Graziano, Nolan V   17 NDAC-MR              2:21.87    2:17.78 SILV   
                  27.93     1:04.42 (36.49)     1:45.88 (41.46)     2:17.78 (31.90)
 23 McAuley, Charles    15 SMC-MR               2:16.03    2:17.96 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.23 (34.80)     1:45.50 (40.27)     2:17.96 (32.46)
 24 Johnson, Thomas M   15 NBS-MR               2:20.32    2:18.07 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.81 (35.71)     1:48.97 (41.16)     2:18.07 (29.10)
 25 Czerwinski, Jay L   15 Marlins-MR           2:16.44    2:18.70 SILV   
                  29.81     1:05.89 (36.08)     1:47.59 (41.70)     2:18.70 (31.11)
 26 Kessler, Matthew N  15 CSD-MR               2:16.58    2:18.88 SILV   
                  29.02     1:07.21 (38.19)     1:48.75 (41.54)     2:18.88 (30.13)
 27 May, Travis         15 SMC-MR               2:14.26    2:18.98 SILV   
                  29.82     1:06.52 (36.70)     1:48.51 (41.99)     2:18.98 (30.47)
 28 Cicalese, Matthew   15 SSL-MR               2:13.36    2:19.59 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.34 (35.21)     1:46.54 (40.20)     2:19.59 (33.05)
 29 Moore, Peter M      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.86    2:20.06 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.29 (31.95)     1:47.82 (46.53)     2:20.06 (32.24)
 30 Kurzum, Elie        15 WSSC-MR              2:26.56    2:20.20 SILV   
                  27.42     1:02.12 (34.70)     1:46.97 (44.85)     2:20.20 (33.23)
 31 Buckland, Grant A   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20    2:20.57 SILV   
                  27.23     1:03.87 (36.64)     1:48.63 (44.76)     2:20.57 (31.94)
 32 Klein, Simon        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.63    2:20.75 SILV   
                  28.80     1:05.14 (36.34)     1:47.31 (42.17)     2:20.75 (33.44)
 33 Torres, Sebastian   15 CSD-MR               2:19.12    2:20.90 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.71 (36.20)     1:48.48 (40.77)     2:20.90 (32.42)
 34 Bass, Jordan B      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.00    2:21.09 SILV   
                  29.33     1:07.43 (38.10)     1:50.78 (43.35)     2:21.09 (30.31)
 35 Kim, Harris         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.66    2:21.98 SILV   
                  28.99     1:08.15 (39.16)     1:51.39 (43.24)     2:21.98 (30.59)
 36 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:20.98    2:22.01 SILV   
                  30.02     1:06.48 (36.46)     1:51.48 (45.00)     2:22.01 (30.53)
 37 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.92    2:22.45 SILV   
                  29.18     1:07.24 (38.06)     1:50.09 (42.85)     2:22.45 (32.36)
 38 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.79    2:23.42 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.26 (35.76)     1:51.10 (43.84)     2:23.42 (32.32)
 39 Buyes, Justin T     16 PATS-MR              2:22.84    2:23.69 SILV   
                  29.98     1:07.79 (37.81)     1:51.28 (43.49)     2:23.69 (32.41)
 40 Estevez, Luis M     15 PATS-MR              2:22.14    2:24.23 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.71 (36.70)     1:51.66 (43.95)     2:24.23 (32.57)
 41 Potenza, Bobby M    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.05    2:25.01 SILV   
                  30.84     1:08.92 (38.08)     1:54.52 (45.60)     2:25.01 (30.49)
 42 Newmeyer, Daniel R  15 SSL-MR               2:23.97    2:25.15 SILV   
                  29.52     1:07.38 (37.86)     1:52.89 (45.51)     2:25.15 (32.26)
 43 Heifetz, Michael    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.07    2:25.80 SILV   
                  29.07     1:06.83 (37.76)     1:52.68 (45.85)     2:25.80 (33.12)
 44 Barbera, Patrick J  15 PATS-MR              2:26.60    2:26.42 SILV   
                  29.77     1:09.76 (39.99)     1:52.39 (42.63)     2:26.42 (34.03)
 45 Sidoti, Daniel J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.98    2:27.05 SILV   
                  30.07     1:08.19 (38.12)     1:52.93 (44.74)     2:27.05 (34.12)
 46 Frascati, Mike J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.52    2:27.21 SILV   
                  30.82     1:07.82 (37.00)     1:53.44 (45.62)     2:27.21 (33.77)
 47 Dowden, Griff C     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.17    2:27.30 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.02 (36.61)     1:53.34 (45.32)     2:27.30 (33.96)
 48 Horsford, Brandon   18 PATS-MR              2:28.48    2:27.35 SILV   
                  30.76     1:07.11 (36.35)     1:53.38 (46.27)     2:27.35 (33.97)
 49 Rosado, Jeramy M    15 PBAC-MR              2:24.12    2:27.60 SILV   
                  31.49     1:09.82 (38.33)     1:53.07 (43.25)     2:27.60 (34.53)
 50 Preston, Shayne F   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.38    2:28.90 SILV   
                  30.98     1:09.52 (38.54)     1:56.16 (46.64)     2:28.90 (32.74)
 -- Fein, Sam B         16 COND-MR              2:11.75         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  29.03     1:03.04 (34.01)     1:46.18 (43.14)          DQ (30.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR              2:24.67    2:30.16        
                  32.84     1:14.95 (42.11)     1:56.49 (41.54)     2:30.16 (33.67)
  2 Dabrowski, Jakub A  15 COND-MR              2:24.86    2:30.75        
                  35.69     1:13.09 (37.40)     1:57.05 (43.96)     2:30.75 (33.70)
  3 Ritchie, Lee A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.82    2:31.46        
                  31.17     1:10.05 (38.88)     1:57.66 (47.61)     2:31.46 (33.80)
  4 Wrubel, Matt        15 CFJV-MR              2:26.60    2:32.45        
                  34.28     1:12.67 (38.39)     1:56.32 (43.65)     2:32.45 (36.13)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:42.00  SMAX
              4:49.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.00 - 4:49.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Matthew  15 RFAC-MR              4:47.57    4:39.36 JO      20  
                  28.78     1:04.09 (35.31)     1:40.60 (36.51)     2:16.86 (36.26)
        2:56.94 (40.08)     3:36.20 (39.26)     4:09.25 (33.05)     4:39.36 (30.11)
  2 Fay, Daniel T       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:43.27    4:40.94 JO      17  
                  28.51     1:02.38 (33.87)     1:37.57 (35.19)     2:12.76 (35.19)
        2:54.56 (41.80)     3:38.14 (43.58)     4:10.66 (32.52)     4:40.94 (30.28)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kessler, Matthew N  15 CSD-MR               4:46.55    4:52.68        
                  29.03     1:02.83 (33.80)     1:42.52 (39.69)     2:21.75 (39.23)
        3:04.09 (42.34)     3:47.92 (43.83)     4:21.46 (33.54)     4:52.68 (31.22)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                     NT      27.53        
  2 Rizzo, Giovanni M    8 DA-MR                     NT      38.15        
 -- Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR                   NT      25.55        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harris         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      52.85        
                  25.48       52.85 (27.37)                                        
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J    15 Marlins-MR                NT      52.99        
                  25.59       52.99 (27.40)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.27        
                  28.24       58.27 (30.03)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.89        
                  29.70     1:02.89 (33.19)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:03.32        
                  30.11     1:03.32 (33.21)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muenkel, Daniel T   15 UNAT-MR                   NT    1:55.00        
                  26.99       55.38 (28.39)     1:25.57 (30.19)     1:55.00 (29.43)
  2 Globus, Tal M       15 COND-MR                   NT    2:03.25        
                  27.45       59.49 (32.04)     1:32.34 (32.85)     2:03.25 (30.91)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elezovic, Brandon   13 Marlins-MR                NT    2:18.50        
                  30.87     1:06.49 (35.62)     1:43.99 (37.50)     2:18.50 (34.51)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    13 MVA-MR                    NT    5:30.11        
                  28.75     1:01.64 (32.89)     1:35.16 (33.52)     2:08.84 (33.68)
        2:42.98 (34.14)     3:16.95 (33.97)     3:50.87 (33.92)     4:24.50 (33.63)
        4:58.28 (33.78)     5:30.11 (31.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVito, TJ          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:15.02        
                  32.00     1:06.24 (34.24)     1:41.08 (34.84)     2:15.02 (33.94)
  2 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR                    NT    2:47.42        
                  38.37     1:20.29 (41.92)     2:04.32 (44.03)     2:47.42 (43.10)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR                   NT    2:31.14        
                  33.72     1:12.81 (39.09)     1:52.59 (39.78)     2:31.14 (38.55)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heilmann, Alex K    17 Dolphins-MR               NT      59.60        
                  27.12       59.60 (32.48)                                        
  2 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:14.95        
                  32.22     1:14.95 (42.73)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V   13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:00.73        
                  28.43     1:00.73 (32.30)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:38.24        
                  35.98     1:16.34 (40.36)     2:04.83 (48.49)     2:38.24 (33.41)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 DA-MR                     NT    2:52.65        
                  39.78     1:23.47 (43.69)     2:14.36 (50.89)     2:52.65 (38.29)