Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/16/2012 01:17 PM
         2012 MR RFAC Holiday Invitational - 12/14/2012 to 12/16/2012          
                              Sanction #: 121201                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella              8 WISC-MR                36.57      34.70        
  2 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR                37.17      37.51        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella         8 TRS-MR                 43.50      41.80        
  4 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  44.12      42.02        
  5 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR              1:03.99      42.50        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                  44.19      42.88        
  7 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 42.99      43.52        
  8 Greco, Krista              8 RFAC-MR                46.35      44.54        
  9 Feinberg, Kayla            8 DA-MR                  44.18      47.51        
 10 Boryk, Molly               8 NDAC-MR                33.39      48.64        
 11 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR                49.20      48.88        
 12 Ullinger, Hannah           7 RFAC-MR                48.11      49.87        
 13 Sweeney, Madelyn           7 Dolphins-MR            49.65      50.21        
 14 Chenski, Emma              8 Dolphins-MR            52.00      50.28        
 15 Chen, Amy                  8 RFAC-MR                50.66      51.31        
 16 Johnson, Amanda            7 RFAC-MR                49.79      51.65        
 17 Kalafala, Alexis           7 NDAC-MR                54.61      53.10        
 18 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR                 51.83      54.49        
 19 Phillips, Grace            8 RFAC-MR                55.36      55.41        
 20 Shao, Carolyn              7 RFAC-MR                56.03      57.08        
 21 Keys, Halle                6 MVA-MR               1:05.55      57.58        
 22 Swain, Anoushka            8 DA-MR                  54.59      58.74        
 23 Bryant, Jordyn             6 DA-MR                1:00.91    1:00.72        
 24 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR                52.99    1:04.05        
 25 Holup, Katie               7 RFAC-MR              1:00.33    1:04.07        
 26 Perez, Zohary              7 DA-MR                1:24.57    1:33.65        
 -- Sommer, Stefanie           8 Aqua Gems-MR           39.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella              8 WISC-MR              1:23.11    1:18.88        
                  36.57     1:18.88 (42.31)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR              1:26.69    1:26.81        
                  38.24     1:26.81 (48.57)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella         8 TRS-MR               1:33.28    1:29.38        
                  42.30     1:29.38 (47.08)                                        
  4 Sommer, Stefanie           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.82    1:30.48        
  5 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:31.13        
                  42.44     1:31.13 (48.69)                                        
  6 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR              2:01.99    1:35.44        
                  43.78     1:35.44 (51.66)                                        
  7 Greco, Krista              8 RFAC-MR              1:47.84    1:41.67        
                  47.02     1:41.67 (54.65)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                1:49.22    1:42.60        
                  44.12     1:42.60 (58.48)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Hannah           7 RFAC-MR              1:47.89    1:44.23        
                  48.57     1:44.23 (55.66)                                        
 10 Chen, Amy                  8 RFAC-MR              2:00.12    1:48.57        
                  52.08     1:48.57 (56.49)                                        
 11 Feinberg, Kayla            8 DA-MR                1:48.74    1:53.17        
                  50.39   1:53.17 (1:02.78)                                        
 12 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:59.95    1:53.36        
                  51.58   1:53.36 (1:01.78)                                        
 13 Johnson, Amanda            7 RFAC-MR              1:55.56    1:58.33        
                  54.08   1:58.33 (1:04.25)                                        
 14 Phillips, Grace            8 RFAC-MR              2:00.01    2:03.94        
                  54.64   2:03.94 (1:09.30)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella              8 WISC-MR                45.68      41.43        
  2 Sommer, Stefanie           8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.72      43.04        
  3 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR                44.19      43.29        
  4 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 49.88      47.04        
  5 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR              1:04.88      47.70        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                  54.81      49.99        
  7 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  48.57      50.44        
  8 Palamaro, Daniella         8 TRS-MR                 51.73      50.58        
  9 Ullinger, Hannah           7 RFAC-MR                53.19      53.56        
 10 Chen, Amy                  8 RFAC-MR                57.26      56.02        
 11 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:00.49      57.39        
 12 Greco, Krista              8 RFAC-MR                54.79      59.69        
 13 Sweeney, Madelyn           7 Dolphins-MR            57.94      59.77        
 14 Feinberg, Kayla            8 DA-MR                  56.55    1:00.22        
 15 Johnson, Amanda            7 RFAC-MR                55.26    1:01.09        
 16 Keys, Halle                6 MVA-MR               1:03.09    1:02.31        
 17 Holup, Katie               7 RFAC-MR              1:00.32    1:11.46        
 18 Perez, Zohary              7 DA-MR                1:29.44    1:12.64        
 -- Phillips, Grace            8 RFAC-MR                55.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Chenski, Emma              8 Dolphins-MR            58.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Shao, Carolyn              7 RFAC-MR                59.20         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella              8 WISC-MR                46.58      44.97        
  2 Palamaro, Daniella         8 TRS-MR                 49.99      48.01        
  3 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR                51.34      48.58        
  4 Sommer, Stefanie           8 Aqua Gems-MR           51.45      53.30        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  54.23      54.79        
  6 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR              1:07.99      56.60        
  7 Greco, Krista              8 RFAC-MR                58.46      57.02        
  8 Boryk, Molly               8 NDAC-MR                41.13      57.46        
  9 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      58.29        
 10 Ullinger, Hannah           7 RFAC-MR                58.58    1:00.96        
 11 Shao, Carolyn              7 RFAC-MR              1:09.33    1:01.88        
 12 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:07.78    1:03.77        
 13 Chen, Amy                  8 RFAC-MR              1:05.96    1:03.89        
 14 Feinberg, Kayla            8 DA-MR                  58.99    1:04.79        
 15 Kalafala, Alexis           7 NDAC-MR              1:12.02    1:06.29        
 16 Johnson, Amanda            7 RFAC-MR              1:08.80    1:06.37        
 17 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                1:06.46    1:06.67        
 18 Keys, Halle                6 MVA-MR               1:22.33    1:06.80        
 19 Chenski, Emma              8 Dolphins-MR          1:12.00    1:09.35        
 20 Bryant, Jordyn             6 DA-MR                1:38.34    1:12.09        
 21 Phillips, Grace            8 RFAC-MR              1:12.46    1:13.12        
 22 Swain, Anoushka            8 DA-MR                1:16.09    1:13.61        
 23 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:17.01        
 -- Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Perez, Zohary              7 DA-MR                1:15.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella              8 WISC-MR                43.14      39.86        
  2 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR                44.25      45.23        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  52.34      52.72        
  4 Sommer, Stefanie           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.09      54.09        
  5 Boryk, Molly               8 NDAC-MR                38.85      55.46        
  6 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      55.55        
  7 Palamaro, Daniella         8 TRS-MR                 59.89      56.47        
  8 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:23.99      58.39        
  9 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR              1:20.88      59.89        
 10 Greco, Krista              8 RFAC-MR              1:04.09    1:02.69        
 11 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                1:01.99    1:02.73        
 12 Ullinger, Hannah           7 RFAC-MR              1:12.53    1:04.28        
 13 Johnson, Amanda            7 RFAC-MR              1:04.19    1:07.65        
 14 Feinberg, Kayla            8 DA-MR                1:08.25    1:15.35        
 15 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:29.33        
 -- Chenski, Emma              8 Dolphins-MR          1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Phillips, Grace            8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR               1:11.19         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kalafala, Alexis           7 NDAC-MR              1:33.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella              8 WISC-MR              1:34.51    1:32.62        
                  42.15     1:32.62 (50.47)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR              1:35.15    1:33.35        
                  45.66     1:33.35 (47.69)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella         8 TRS-MR               1:58.25    1:40.89        
                  49.30     1:40.89 (51.59)                                        
  4 Sommer, Stefanie           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.92    1:47.37        
                  50.15     1:47.37 (57.22)                                        
  5 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:50.09        
                  49.85   1:50.09 (1:00.24)                                        
  6 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR              2:01.99    1:53.43        
                  53.16   1:53.43 (1:00.27)                                        
  7 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                1:53.54    1:56.32        
                  54.10   1:56.32 (1:02.22)                                        
  8 Greco, Krista              8 RFAC-MR              2:00.76    1:56.60        
                1:02.01     1:56.60 (54.59)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                2:06.97    2:01.92        
 10 Ullinger, Hannah           7 RFAC-MR              1:56.91    2:02.25        
                  58.05   2:02.25 (1:04.20)                                        
 11 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              2:19.99    2:07.37        
                1:02.55   2:07.37 (1:04.82)                                        
 12 Chen, Amy                  8 RFAC-MR              2:00.33    2:08.72        
                1:03.20   2:08.72 (1:05.52)                                        
 13 Johnson, Amanda            7 RFAC-MR              2:10.02    2:19.79        
 -- Feinberg, Kayla            8 DA-MR                2:25.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:01.04        DQ (1:05.10)                                        
 -- Phillips, Grace            8 RFAC-MR              2:00.31         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.03    1:35.78        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah 7              2) Phillips, Grace 8              
     3) Johnson, Amanda 7               4) Quezada, Julia 8               
                1:03.28     1:35.78 (32.50)                                        
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:25.86    1:45.11        
     1) Vallamattam, Annie 8            2) Perez, Zohary 7                
     3) Feinberg, Kayla 8               4) Nicholas, Cayla 8              
                1:12.19     1:45.11 (32.92)                                        
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chen, Amy 8                     2) Holup, Katie 7                 
     3) Greco, Krista 8                 4) Shao, Carolyn 7                
                  55.96          DQ (42.71)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:37.17        
     1) Figueroa, Logan 8               2) Davi, Sarah 7                  
     3) Carbone, Ella 8                 4) Urban, Amanda 8                
                  53.98     1:37.17 (43.19)                                        
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:48.75    1:37.23        
     1) Chen, Amy 8                     2) Ullinger, Hannah 7             
     3) Quezada, Julia 8                4) Phillips, Grace 8              
                  55.52     1:37.23 (41.71)                                        
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:41.44    1:37.60        
     1) Bryant, Jordyn 6                2) Vallamattam, Annie 8           
     3) Nicholas, Cayla 8               4) Feinberg, Kayla 8              
                  54.24     1:37.60 (43.36)                                        
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:47.77        
     1) Shao, Carolyn 7                 2) Johnson, Amanda 7              
     3) Greco, Krista 8                 4) Holup, Katie 7                 
                  56.51     1:47.77 (51.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR                 33.40      31.35        
  2 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR                31.69      32.43        
  2 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR                 31.99      32.43        
  4 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                31.97      32.63        
  5 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR                34.31      32.79        
  6 Vitale, Miya               9 NDAC-MR                33.25      33.27        
  7 Leger, Adelle             10 MVA-MR                 33.59      33.28        
  8 Noakes, Annie             10 NDAC-MR                33.50      33.57        
  9 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.46      34.10        
 10 Garcia, Naihomy           10 VAC-MR                 34.82      34.52        
 11 Armistead, Allison        10 VAC-MR                 34.58      35.02        
 12 Nellis, Anna-Mae          10 DA-MR                  33.51      35.31        
 13 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 36.74      35.59        
 14 Kocik, Jacqueline         10 NDAC-MR                35.76      35.66        
 15 Brewi, Shannon            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.39      35.77        
 16 Dankner, sam              10 TRS-MR                 56.55      35.85        
 17 Kantaros, Eve             10 NDAC-MR                35.16      35.90        
 18 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR                35.48      36.12        
 19 Harrington, Maeve          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      36.53        
 20 Novello, Morgan           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.55      36.94        
 21 Nobile, Ava                9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.12      37.43        
 22 Kubsch, Sadie             10 NDAC-MR                38.17      37.67        
 23 Trevena, Olivia           10 NDAC-MR                39.05      38.39        
 24 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR                38.06      38.47        
 25 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR                 39.70      38.87        
 26 Stroub, Mia                9 WISC-MR                37.62      39.05        
 27 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.56      39.20        
 28 Papapietro, Paige         10 VAC-MR                 40.09      39.28        
 29 Devoti, Julia              9 WISC-MR                40.87      39.84        
 30 Mogan, emi                 9 Dolphins-MR            40.98      41.27        
 31 Skala, Sarah               9 WISC-MR                43.71      41.54        
 32 Jones, Kristen             9 DA-MR                  44.10      41.85        
 33 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.51      41.87        
 34 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      42.72        
 35 Brassfield, Jocelynn      10 MVA-MR                 48.00      43.21        
 36 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR                41.87      43.29        
 37 Schwartz, Madison          9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      43.78        
 38 Aylward, Danielle          9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      44.15        
 39 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.12      44.55        
 40 Wilson, Corinne            9 WSSC-MR                41.36      44.62        
 41 Ruffino, Catherine        10 TRS-MR                 43.57      44.63        
 42 Froehlich, Abby            9 Dolphins-MR            46.37      46.05        
 43 Wendling, Cecelia          9 Dolphins-MR            46.00      46.51        
 44 Mayerhauser, Leah          9 DA-MR                  45.48      46.63        
 45 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR                43.42      46.85        
 46 Staubi, Emma              10 NDAC-MR                47.38      47.13        
 47 Selch, Jessica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.12      48.96        
 48 Ma, Emily                  9 DA-MR                  48.22      50.05        
 49 Sehgal, Garima             9 DA-MR                  50.99      50.48        
 50 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                  49.14      51.65        
 51 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR               1:00.35      52.19        
 52 Wendling, Sarah            9 Dolphins-MR            46.00      52.56        
 53 Clark, Emma               10 DA-MR                  45.59      52.60        
 54 Weiss, McKenna             9 DA-MR                  53.56      53.31        
 -- Amaro, Isabella           10 NDAC-MR                31.70         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               1:09.67    1:10.28        
                  33.65     1:10.28 (36.63)                                        
  2 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR              1:13.39    1:11.39        
                  33.91     1:11.39 (37.48)                                        
  3 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR              1:16.33    1:12.39        
                  34.94     1:12.39 (37.45)                                        
  4 Amaro, Isabella           10 NDAC-MR              1:12.95    1:14.04        
                  35.91     1:14.04 (38.13)                                        
  5 Vitale, Miya               9 NDAC-MR              1:15.01    1:14.21        
                  36.82     1:14.21 (37.39)                                        
  6 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:16.01    1:14.73        
                  34.47     1:14.73 (40.26)                                        
  7 Noakes, Annie             10 NDAC-MR              1:15.71    1:15.78        
                  35.23     1:15.78 (40.55)                                        
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae          10 DA-MR                1:17.91    1:15.81        
                  35.85     1:15.81 (39.96)                                        
  9 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR              1:20.55    1:18.02        
                  35.34     1:18.02 (42.68)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily              10 RFAC-MR              1:18.10    1:19.42        
                  37.24     1:19.42 (42.18)                                        
 11 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:23.20    1:19.44        
                  37.94     1:19.44 (41.50)                                        
 12 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.75    1:20.58        
                  36.06     1:20.58 (44.52)                                        
 13 Dankner, sam              10 TRS-MR               1:44.66    1:20.86        
                  38.72     1:20.86 (42.14)                                        
 14 Novello, Morgan           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.12    1:21.27        
                  37.88     1:21.27 (43.39)                                        
 15 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.31        
                  38.88     1:22.31 (43.43)                                        
 16 Kantaros, Eve             10 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:23.67        
                  36.89     1:23.67 (46.78)                                        
 17 Kocik, Jacqueline         10 NDAC-MR              1:26.15    1:25.27        
                  40.31     1:25.27 (44.96)                                        
 18 O'Hara, Lily              10 DA-MR                1:36.24    1:26.39        
                  41.12     1:26.39 (45.27)                                        
 19 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.29    1:27.36        
                  40.56     1:27.36 (46.80)                                        
 20 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR               1:33.02    1:27.81        
                  40.80     1:27.81 (47.01)                                        
 21 Mogan, emi                 9 Dolphins-MR          1:30.24    1:29.06        
                  41.44     1:29.06 (47.62)                                        
 22 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.69    1:31.87        
 23 Purcell, Autumn           10 VAC-MR               1:48.64    1:34.40        
                  42.86     1:34.40 (51.54)                                        
 24 Jones, Kristen             9 DA-MR                1:54.11    1:34.71        
                  45.22     1:34.71 (49.49)                                        
 25 Serafini, Madison          9 DA-MR                1:34.67    1:38.64        
                  46.70     1:38.64 (51.94)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Madison          9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:39.36        
                  47.09     1:39.36 (52.27)                                        
 27 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR               2:08.32    1:43.40        
                  49.96     1:43.40 (53.44)                                        
 28 Ma, Emily                  9 DA-MR                1:53.95    1:45.36        
                  49.79     1:45.36 (55.57)                                        
 29 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR              1:40.56    1:45.80        
                  47.60     1:45.80 (58.20)                                        
 30 Mayerhauser, Leah          9 DA-MR                1:44.91    1:46.50        
                  51.20     1:46.50 (55.30)                                        
 31 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR              1:41.08    1:46.93        
                  49.32     1:46.93 (57.61)                                        
 32 Wendling, Cecelia          9 Dolphins-MR          1:46.00    1:47.06        
                  49.66     1:47.06 (57.40)                                        
 33 Arroyo, Victoria           9 Dolphins-MR          1:52.46    1:49.40        
 34 Clark, Emma               10 DA-MR                1:50.22    1:50.58        
                  51.71     1:50.58 (58.87)                                        
 35 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                1:54.42    1:51.23        
                  52.90     1:51.23 (58.33)                                        
 36 Wendling, Sarah            9 Dolphins-MR          1:46.00    2:01.26        
                  58.05   2:01.26 (1:03.21)                                        
 37 Weiss, McKenna             9 DA-MR                2:00.06    2:03.06        
                  53.43   2:03.06 (1:09.63)                                        
 -- Brassfield, Jocelynn      10 MVA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya               9 NDAC-MR                36.39      36.54        
  2 Amaro, Isabella           10 NDAC-MR                37.84      38.94        
  3 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR                39.02      39.32        
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae          10 DA-MR                  39.47      39.70        
  5 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                40.40      40.01        
  6 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.99      40.94        
  7 Cohen, Emily              10 RFAC-MR                39.42      41.04        
  8 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR                40.90      41.33        
  9 Noakes, Annie             10 NDAC-MR                44.24      42.28        
 10 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 45.66      42.47        
 11 Kantaros, Eve             10 NDAC-MR                42.11      43.30        
 12 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR                42.63      43.44        
 13 Novello, Morgan           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      44.01        
 14 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR                44.38      44.77        
 15 Kocik, Jacqueline         10 NDAC-MR                44.87      44.94        
 16 O'Hara, Lily              10 DA-MR                  45.70      45.35        
 17 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.39      46.71        
 18 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.28      47.14        
 19 Mogan, emi                 9 Dolphins-MR            48.38      47.30        
 20 Purcell, Autumn           10 VAC-MR                    NT      48.75        
 21 Jones, Kristen             9 DA-MR                  54.62      48.86        
 22 Brassfield, Jocelynn      10 MVA-MR                 54.00      48.96        
 23 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR                46.02      50.14        
 24 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR                52.84      50.50        
 25 Serafini, Madison          9 DA-MR                  51.99      53.07        
 26 Ma, Emily                  9 DA-MR                  53.91      53.22        
 27 Clark, Emma               10 DA-MR                  51.56      53.45        
 28 Mayerhauser, Leah          9 DA-MR                  55.99      54.70        
 29 Wendling, Sarah            9 Dolphins-MR            55.38      55.18        
 30 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                  55.19      55.83        
 31 Arroyo, Victoria           9 Dolphins-MR            59.57      57.99        
 32 Schwartz, Madison          9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      58.09        
 33 Weiss, McKenna             9 DA-MR                1:04.58    1:00.22        
 34 Wendling, Cecelia          9 Dolphins-MR            59.39    1:00.83        
 35 Recktenwalt, Anna          9 Dolphins-MR            52.00    1:08.76        
 36 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR                 49.66    1:09.38        
 -- Edwards, Colleen          10 WSSC-MR                51.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Wilson, Corinne            9 WSSC-MR                52.84         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR               1:21.06    1:18.96        
                  39.05     1:18.96 (39.91)                                        
  2 Amaro, Isabella           10 NDAC-MR              1:21.94    1:23.22        
  3 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR              1:24.54    1:24.40        
                  40.92     1:24.40 (43.48)                                        
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae          10 DA-MR                1:27.93    1:25.29        
                  42.89     1:25.29 (42.40)                                        
  5 Leger, Adelle             10 MVA-MR               1:23.18    1:27.73        
                  43.28     1:27.73 (44.45)                                        
  6 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR              1:30.01    1:28.74        
  7 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:31.08    1:29.42        
                  43.74     1:29.42 (45.68)                                        
  8 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR              1:33.86    1:30.73        
                  44.84     1:30.73 (45.89)                                        
  9 Harrington, Maeve          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.12    1:31.67        
                  44.63     1:31.67 (47.04)                                        
 10 Noakes, Annie             10 NDAC-MR              1:42.30    1:32.41        
                  45.20     1:32.41 (47.21)                                        
 11 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:37.45    1:32.72        
                  45.90     1:32.72 (46.82)                                        
 12 Novello, Morgan           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.02    1:33.88        
                  45.05     1:33.88 (48.83)                                        
 13 Skala, Sarah               9 WISC-MR              1:35.01    1:36.26        
                  46.52     1:36.26 (49.74)                                        
 14 Kocik, Jacqueline         10 NDAC-MR              1:32.78    1:36.55        
                  48.11     1:36.55 (48.44)                                        
 15 Brewi, Shannon            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.12    1:37.30        
 16 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:34.04    1:38.07        
 17 Stroub, Mia                9 WISC-MR              1:42.63    1:41.18        
                  48.96     1:41.18 (52.22)                                        
 18 Jones, Kristen             9 DA-MR                1:51.11    1:46.51        
                  53.42     1:46.51 (53.09)                                        
 19 Devoti, Julia              9 WISC-MR              1:45.28    1:46.83        
 20 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR              1:47.77    1:48.13        
                  51.67     1:48.13 (56.46)                                        
 21 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.12    1:50.71        
                  53.43     1:50.71 (57.28)                                        
 22 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.34    1:55.23        
                  57.43     1:55.23 (57.80)                                        
 23 Selch, Jessica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.12    1:56.40        
                  54.80   1:56.40 (1:01.60)                                        
 24 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR              1:56.70    1:56.45        
                  54.98   1:56.45 (1:01.47)                                        
 25 Ma, Emily                  9 DA-MR                2:09.81    2:03.15        
                1:00.44   2:03.15 (1:02.71)                                        
 26 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                2:15.99    2:04.89        
                  59.73   2:04.89 (1:05.16)                                        
 27 Sehgal, Garima             9 DA-MR                1:55.99    2:28.51        
                1:13.33   2:28.51 (1:15.18)                                        
 -- O'Hara, Lily              10 DA-MR                1:39.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.87          DQ (49.46)                                        
 -- Kubsch, Sadie             10 NDAC-MR              1:42.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.16          DQ (50.34)                                        
 -- Nobile, Ava                9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.11          DQ (52.53)                                        
 -- Armistead, Allison        10 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:34.45              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Aylward, Danielle          9 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya               9 NDAC-MR                46.29      43.04        
  2 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR                 47.69      43.23        
  3 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR                44.00      43.43        
  4 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR                 42.42      43.61        
  5 Leger, Adelle             10 MVA-MR                 45.42      44.30        
  6 Kocik, Jacqueline         10 NDAC-MR                44.43      45.48        
  7 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR                45.60      45.72        
  8 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.88      46.45        
  9 Trevena, Olivia           10 NDAC-MR                46.02      47.06        
 10 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.50      47.20        
 11 Armistead, Allison        10 VAC-MR                 52.01      47.40        
 12 Dankner, sam              10 TRS-MR                 48.66      47.65        
 13 Nobile, Ava                9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.12      48.10        
 14 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR                47.86      48.42        
 15 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                50.66      49.24        
 16 Nellis, Anna-Mae          10 DA-MR                  49.76      49.34        
 17 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR                 49.85      49.43        
 18 Kantaros, Eve             10 NDAC-MR                47.09      50.34        
 19 Novello, Morgan           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.28      50.61        
 20 Harrington, Maeve          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.12      52.24        
 21 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.54      53.34        
 22 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR                55.61      54.47        
 23 Ma, Emily                  9 DA-MR                  57.14      55.22        
 24 Ruffino, Catherine        10 TRS-MR                 53.41      55.45        
 25 Devoti, Julia              9 WISC-MR                58.34      56.28        
 26 Mogan, emi                 9 Dolphins-MR            58.22      58.54        
 27 Aylward, Danielle          9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      59.05        
 28 Froehlich, Abby            9 Dolphins-MR            54.00      59.09        
 29 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR              1:02.61      59.10        
 30 Brassfield, Jocelynn      10 MVA-MR               1:18.00      59.74        
 31 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.12      59.76        
 32 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.12    1:00.36        
 33 Schwartz, Madison          9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:02.02        
 34 Sehgal, Garima             9 DA-MR                  58.99    1:02.37        
 35 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR              1:00.33    1:04.64        
 36 Wilson, Corinne            9 WSSC-MR              1:01.19    1:04.82        
 37 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                1:10.08    1:06.46        
 38 Jones, Kristen             9 DA-MR                1:11.48    1:08.64        
 39 Mayerhauser, Leah          9 DA-MR                1:25.99    1:11.32        
 40 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR                 55.66    1:32.63        
 -- Clark, Emma               10 DA-MR                1:42.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Staubi, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:04.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Skala, Sarah               9 WISC-MR                51.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wendling, Cecelia          9 Dolphins-MR          1:04.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wendling, Sarah            9 Dolphins-MR          1:04.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR              1:32.38    1:31.96        
                  45.37     1:31.96 (46.59)                                        
  2 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR               1:39.45    1:34.48        
                  45.02     1:34.48 (49.46)                                        
  3 Cohen, Emily              10 RFAC-MR              1:40.26    1:38.56        
                  46.43     1:38.56 (52.13)                                        
  4 Amaro, Isabella           10 NDAC-MR              1:35.46    1:38.88        
                  47.56     1:38.88 (51.32)                                        
  5 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               1:45.01    1:39.06        
                  46.91     1:39.06 (52.15)                                        
  6 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.60    1:41.82        
                  47.75     1:41.82 (54.07)                                        
  7 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.12    1:44.91        
                  49.39     1:44.91 (55.52)                                        
  8 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR               1:48.66    1:46.70        
                  49.60     1:46.70 (57.10)                                        
  9 Dankner, sam              10 TRS-MR               1:51.66    1:49.30        
                  51.44     1:49.30 (57.86)                                        
 10 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:41.37    1:50.99        
                  52.57     1:50.99 (58.42)                                        
 11 Edwards, Colleen          10 WSSC-MR              2:10.84    2:08.04        
                1:01.64   2:08.04 (1:06.40)                                        
 12 Purcell, Autumn           10 VAC-MR                    NT    2:14.56        
                1:03.66   2:14.56 (1:10.90)                                        
 13 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR              2:14.16    2:18.47        
                1:06.76   2:18.47 (1:11.71)                                        
 14 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                2:20.65    2:25.22        
 15 Jones, Kristen             9 DA-MR                2:42.79    2:31.55        
                1:12.57   2:31.55 (1:18.98)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR                36.37      35.80        
  2 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR                 42.65      37.24        
  3 Amaro, Isabella           10 NDAC-MR                39.11      40.18        
  4 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 46.66      40.72        
  5 Noakes, Annie             10 NDAC-MR                40.92      42.17        
  6 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR                41.81      42.42        
  7 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR                40.51      42.47        
  8 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.76      42.51        
  9 Armistead, Allison        10 VAC-MR                 50.40      43.16        
 10 Brewi, Shannon            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.12      43.27        
 11 Leger, Adelle             10 MVA-MR                 39.61      43.56        
 12 Kantaros, Eve             10 NDAC-MR                42.82      44.89        
 13 Mogan, emi                 9 Dolphins-MR            46.96      45.24        
 14 Trevena, Olivia           10 NDAC-MR                43.80      45.63        
 15 Dankner, sam              10 TRS-MR                 54.68      45.87        
 16 Papapietro, Paige         10 VAC-MR                 49.57      46.09        
 17 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                42.87      46.30        
 18 Garcia, Naihomy           10 VAC-MR                 51.16      46.41        
 19 Kubsch, Sadie             10 NDAC-MR                46.95      48.23        
 20 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR                 49.19      48.36        
 21 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR                46.85      49.72        
 22 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.50      51.08        
 23 Stroub, Mia                9 WISC-MR                50.00      52.67        
 24 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.18      53.52        
 25 Devoti, Julia              9 WISC-MR                54.79      53.56        
 26 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR                58.31      56.82        
 27 Wilson, Corinne            9 WSSC-MR                51.07      57.28        
 28 Ruffino, Catherine        10 TRS-MR                 58.48      57.31        
 29 Froehlich, Abby            9 Dolphins-MR            58.00      58.12        
 30 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR                55.39      58.33        
 31 Selch, Jessica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.12      59.01        
 32 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR                 51.66    1:06.70        
 33 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                  59.99    1:11.04        
 34 Staubi, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:11.11    1:26.43        
 -- Clark, Emma               10 DA-MR                1:15.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:22.11        
                  39.27     1:22.11 (42.84)                                        
  2 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR              1:27.33    1:22.26        
                  39.00     1:22.26 (43.26)                                        
  3 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR              1:45.33    1:35.12        
                  42.18     1:35.12 (52.94)                                        
  4 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR              2:00.33    1:52.30        
  5 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.12    1:55.06        
                  53.58   1:55.06 (1:01.48)                                        
  6 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.12    1:57.54        
                  56.19   1:57.54 (1:01.35)                                        
  7 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR              2:00.32    2:04.16        
                  54.53   2:04.16 (1:09.63)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               1:22.62    1:22.48        
                  38.32     1:22.48 (44.16)                                        
  2 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR              1:24.96    1:22.75        
                  39.48     1:22.75 (43.27)                                        
  3 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR              1:28.71    1:25.13        
                  42.55     1:25.13 (42.58)                                        
  4 Vitale, Miya               9 NDAC-MR              1:23.95    1:25.15        
                  40.30     1:25.15 (44.85)                                        
  5 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.37    1:27.10        
                  41.40     1:27.10 (45.70)                                        
  6 Cohen, Emily              10 RFAC-MR              1:32.24    1:27.67        
                  41.69     1:27.67 (45.98)                                        
  7 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:35.28    1:29.02        
                  41.52     1:29.02 (47.50)                                        
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae          10 DA-MR                1:36.65    1:29.31        
                  42.21     1:29.31 (47.10)                                        
  9 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR              1:32.71    1:30.39        
                  42.51     1:30.39 (47.88)                                        
 10 Kocik, Jacqueline         10 NDAC-MR              1:34.34    1:31.05        
                  45.07     1:31.05 (45.98)                                        
 11 Noakes, Annie             10 NDAC-MR              1:28.80    1:32.21        
                  42.86     1:32.21 (49.35)                                        
 11 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:32.66    1:32.21        
                  42.29     1:32.21 (49.92)                                        
 13 Dankner, sam              10 TRS-MR               1:39.66    1:33.99        
                  44.98     1:33.99 (49.01)                                        
 14 Kantaros, Eve             10 NDAC-MR              1:34.38    1:36.25        
                  43.91     1:36.25 (52.34)                                        
 15 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR               1:42.66    1:37.65        
                  46.51     1:37.65 (51.14)                                        
 16 Mogan, emi                 9 Dolphins-MR          1:43.55    1:41.87        
                  48.30     1:41.87 (53.57)                                        
 17 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:39.52    1:42.03        
                  48.40     1:42.03 (53.63)                                        
 18 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.12    1:47.65        
                  51.09     1:47.65 (56.56)                                        
 19 Ma, Emily                  9 DA-MR                2:06.89    1:54.59        
                1:01.06     1:54.59 (53.53)                                        
 20 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR              1:55.34    1:54.76        
                  55.29     1:54.76 (59.47)                                        
 21 Wilson, Corinne            9 WSSC-MR              1:57.84    1:56.04        
                  54.23   1:56.04 (1:01.81)                                        
 22 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR              1:53.14    1:59.13        
                  56.35   1:59.13 (1:02.78)                                        
 23 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR               1:39.66    2:11.14        
                1:03.86   2:11.14 (1:07.28)                                        
 24 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                2:24.02    2:12.38        
                1:05.60   2:12.38 (1:06.78)                                        
 25 Wendling, Sarah            9 Dolphins-MR          1:56.00    2:22.87        
                1:10.12   2:22.87 (1:12.75)                                        
 26 Clark, Emma               10 DA-MR                2:27.19    2:32.34        
                1:09.77   2:32.34 (1:22.57)                                        
 -- Wendling, Cecelia          9 Dolphins-MR          1:56.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:00.51        DQ (1:13.16)                                        
 -- O'Hara, Lily              10 DA-MR                1:45.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.31          DQ (48.81)                                        
 -- Recktenwalt, Anna          9 Dolphins-MR          1:56.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:15.85        DQ (1:17.79)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.60    2:11.12        
     1) Nunez, Gabby 10                 2) Yen, Becca 10                  
     3) Cohen, Emily 10                 4) Jackson, EllaBlue 10           
                  32.34     1:05.20 (32.86)     1:38.00 (32.80)     2:11.12 (33.12)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.21    2:17.94        
     1) Vitale, Miya 9                  2) Kocik, Jacqueline 10           
     3) Noakes, Annie 10                4) Amaro, Isabella 10             
                  35.11     1:10.45 (35.34)     1:44.78 (34.33)     2:17.94 (33.16)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:44.37    2:45.99        
     1) O'Hara, Lily 10                 2) Clark, Emma 10                 
     3) Jones, Kristen 9                4) Nellis, Anna-Mae 10            
                  55.36     1:30.94 (35.58)     2:16.99 (46.05)     2:45.99 (29.00)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:14.54    2:47.81        
     1) Ruffino, Catherine 10           2) Palamaro, Isabella 10          
     3) Dankner, sam 10                 4) Suneja, Shreya 10              
                  38.83     1:20.15 (41.32)     2:11.43 (51.28)     2:47.81 (36.38)
  5 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                        3:17.66    3:13.74        
     1) Ma, Emily 9                     2) Weiss, McKenna 9               
     3) Repke, Emma 9                   4) Serafini, Madison 9            
                  45.95     1:41.36 (55.41)   3:13.74 (1:32.38)                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:35.26    2:36.68        
     1) Yen, Becca 10                   2) Ball, Parker 9                 
     3) Nunez, Gabby 10                 4) Jackson, EllaBlue 10           
                  40.09     1:34.86 (54.77)     2:04.83 (29.97)     2:36.68 (31.85)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:34.22    2:38.33        
     1) Vitale, Miya 9                  2) Amaro, Isabella 10             
     3) Noakes, Annie 10                4) Kubsch, Sadie 10               
                  37.62     1:21.10 (43.48)     2:02.23 (41.13)     2:38.33 (36.10)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:11.26    3:06.76        
     1) O'Hara, Lily 10                 2) Ma, Emily 9                    
     3) Nellis, Anna-Mae 10             4) Jones, Kristen 9               
                  48.11     1:41.63 (53.52)     2:24.81 (43.18)     3:06.76 (41.95)
 -- Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:35.37         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch at turn - back
     1) Soto, Tricia 10                 2) Suneja, Shreya 10              
     3) Palamaro, Isabella 10           4) Ruffino, Catherine 10          
                  46.32     1:40.93 (54.61)     2:28.40 (47.47)          DQ (49.52)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR               2:46.15    2:33.70        
                  35.16     1:14.77 (39.61)     1:54.38 (39.61)     2:33.70 (39.32)
  2 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR              2:40.30    2:38.91        
                  34.23     1:12.76 (38.53)     1:55.14 (42.38)     2:38.91 (43.77)
  3 Cohen, Emily              10 RFAC-MR              2:49.17    2:50.81        
                  37.91     1:21.38 (43.47)     2:06.49 (45.11)     2:50.81 (44.32)
  4 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR              2:58.03    2:57.11        
                  38.37     1:23.88 (45.51)     2:10.18 (46.30)     2:57.11 (46.93)
  5 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR              2:59.74    3:03.83        
                  39.92     1:26.62 (46.70)     2:16.04 (49.42)     3:03.83 (47.79)
  6 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR              3:21.46    3:13.80        
                  38.36     1:28.12 (49.76)   3:13.80 (1:45.68)                    
  7 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR              4:15.33    3:46.67        
                  47.67     1:47.50 (59.83)     2:47.38 (59.88)     3:46.67 (59.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                27.04      27.39        
  2 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR                 29.55      28.83        
  3 Boldrin, Emily            12 VAC-MR                 29.95      29.44        
  4 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR                29.28      29.87        
  5 Reyes-Torres, Monica      11 NDAC-MR                29.32      29.88        
  6 Nikolski, Mary T          12 Dolphins-MR            31.87      30.44        
  7 Dahl, Sierra              12 NDAC-MR                29.66      30.87        
  8 Nicholson, Isabella       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.45      30.93        
  9 Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.12      30.96        
 10 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR                31.46      30.99        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                30.76      31.01        
 12 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR                 30.40      31.05        
 13 Cavotti, Emily            12 NDAC-MR                31.28      31.26        
 14 Briordy, Casey            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.80      31.27        
 15 Young, Nicole             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      31.32        
 16 Colon, Samantha           11 TRS-MR                 31.65      31.44        
 17 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                31.06      31.69        
 17 Uttaro, Elena             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.54      31.69        
 19 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR                30.52      31.70        
 20 LaPointe, Teresa          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.56      31.72        
 21 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR                32.06      31.75        
 22 Macre, Mary               12 WSSC-MR                32.76      31.81        
 23 Wilson, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR                31.91      32.15        
 24 Eckhardt, Maddie          12 Dolphins-MR            31.93      32.16        
 25 Campagna, Hannah          11 NDAC-MR                31.60      32.33        
 26 Way, Lindsay              12 VAC-MR                 34.70      32.39        
 27 Shabanowitz, Sarah        12 NDAC-MR                31.28      32.55        
 28 Malloy, Jenna             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.12      32.63        
 29 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR                31.35      32.71        
 29 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 34.29      32.71        
 31 Pantaleone, Lauren        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.18      32.89        
 32 Rouse, Ceanna             12 Dolphins-MR            32.94      32.91        
 33 Schulkind, Casey          12 NDAC-MR                32.99      33.12        
 34 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                32.62      33.17        
 35 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR                33.52      33.27        
 36 Primeaux, Siena           12 VAC-MR                 33.52      33.54        
 37 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.12      33.59        
 38 Thompson, Mackenzie       11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.26      33.87        
 39 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR                 35.61      33.96        
 39 Ocasio, Caite             12 TRS-MR                 34.48      33.96        
 41 Abouezzi, Alexandra       12 Dolphins-MR            36.20      34.50        
 42 Tessler, Maya             12 Dolphins-MR            35.17      34.63        
 43 Dwyer, Catie              11 WSSC-MR                34.03      34.66        
 44 Oldiges, Pearl            12 Dolphins-MR            34.91      34.92        
 45 Urbina, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      35.97        
 46 Taylor, Phoebe            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.12      35.98        
 47 Abouezzi, Tiffany         11 Dolphins-MR            36.35      35.99        
 48 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.18      36.60        
 49 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                  35.44      36.84        
 50 Kaiser, Holley            12 NDAC-MR                34.65      37.08        
 51 Curran, Tara              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      37.37        
 52 Tessler, Hayley           12 Dolphins-MR            37.42      37.83        
 53 Rufino, Jillian           12 VAC-MR                    NT      38.12        
 54 Torres, Julia             11 VAC-MR                 38.17      38.86        
 55 O'Farrell, Alexandra      12 WISC-MR                45.99      39.01        
 56 Schuler, Leanna           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.12      39.89        
 57 Aylward, Anika            11 CSC-MR               1:10.00      51.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica            12 RFAC-MR              1:00.30      59.35        
                  29.06       59.35 (30.29)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR                59.58    1:00.34        
                  29.17     1:00.34 (31.17)                                        
  3 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:00.28    1:00.39        
                  29.04     1:00.39 (31.35)                                        
  4 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR               1:03.89    1:01.53        
                  29.65     1:01.53 (31.88)                                        
  5 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              1:03.76    1:05.21        
                  31.23     1:05.21 (33.98)                                        
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.64    1:05.62        
                  32.77     1:05.62 (32.85)                                        
  7 Nikolski, Mary T          12 Dolphins-MR          1:05.71    1:05.86        
                  32.00     1:05.86 (33.86)                                        
  8 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.16        
                  32.48     1:07.16 (34.68)                                        
  9 Reyes-Torres, Monica      11 NDAC-MR              1:07.37    1:07.25        
                  32.29     1:07.25 (34.96)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Isabella       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.58    1:08.07        
                  33.46     1:08.07 (34.61)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.32        
                  32.81     1:08.32 (35.51)                                        
 11 Briordy, Casey            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.70    1:08.32        
                  33.61     1:08.32 (34.71)                                        
 13 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR              1:11.19    1:09.01        
                  34.11     1:09.01 (34.90)                                        
 14 Behrens, Erin             12 NDAC-MR              1:09.16    1:09.03        
                  32.90     1:09.03 (36.13)                                        
 15 Mroczek, Charista         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.66    1:09.21        
                  33.51     1:09.21 (35.70)                                        
 16 LaPointe, Teresa          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.60    1:10.40        
                  33.72     1:10.40 (36.68)                                        
 17 Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.33    1:10.59        
                  33.83     1:10.59 (36.76)                                        
 18 Pantaleone, Lauren        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.80    1:10.65        
                  34.25     1:10.65 (36.40)                                        
 19 Eckhardt, Maddie          12 Dolphins-MR          1:09.79    1:10.72        
                  33.99     1:10.72 (36.73)                                        
 19 Young, Nicole             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.55    1:10.72        
                  32.85     1:10.72 (37.87)                                        
 21 Uttaro, Elena             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.12    1:10.83        
                  34.79     1:10.83 (36.04)                                        
 22 Cavotti, Emily            12 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:11.31        
                  33.66     1:11.31 (37.65)                                        
 23 Shabanowitz, Sarah        12 NDAC-MR              1:10.44    1:11.40        
                  34.10     1:11.40 (37.30)                                        
 24 Colon, Samantha           11 TRS-MR               1:13.20    1:11.69        
                  33.97     1:11.69 (37.72)                                        
 25 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR              1:09.85    1:11.74        
                  33.96     1:11.74 (37.78)                                        
 26 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR              1:07.92    1:11.86        
                  34.43     1:11.86 (37.43)                                        
 27 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:12.71    1:12.28        
                  35.51     1:12.28 (36.77)                                        
 28 Malloy, Jenna             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.12    1:12.35        
                  33.86     1:12.35 (38.49)                                        
 29 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR              1:14.17    1:14.12        
                  36.10     1:14.12 (38.02)                                        
 30 Schulkind, Casey          12 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:14.24        
                  34.78     1:14.24 (39.46)                                        
 31 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:23.44    1:15.00        
                  35.83     1:15.00 (39.17)                                        
 32 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR               1:19.55    1:15.29        
                  35.16     1:15.29 (40.13)                                        
 33 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.12    1:15.84        
                  36.25     1:15.84 (39.59)                                        
 34 Rouse, Ceanna             12 Dolphins-MR          1:10.00    1:15.86        
                  34.99     1:15.86 (40.87)                                        
 35 Payman, Maya              11 Dolphins-MR          1:19.16    1:17.23        
                  36.73     1:17.23 (40.50)                                        
 36 Kaiser, Holley            12 NDAC-MR              1:21.66    1:18.97        
                  37.47     1:18.97 (41.50)                                        
 37 Peratikos, Heidi          11 Dolphins-MR          1:16.00    1:20.38        
                  38.21     1:20.38 (42.17)                                        
 38 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.94    1:22.02        
 39 Fixler, Sarah             12 NDAC-MR              1:25.20    1:23.93        
                  39.63     1:23.93 (44.30)                                        
 40 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                1:20.66    1:24.59        
 41 McGee, Mikaela            12 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:25.37        
 42 Schuler, Leanna           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.89    1:29.17        
                  41.93     1:29.17 (47.24)                                        
 43 Urbina, Julia             12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.05        
                  41.56     1:30.05 (48.49)                                        
 44 Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR              1:31.99    1:30.85        
                  41.65     1:30.85 (49.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              2:12.91    2:09.02        
                  29.35     1:02.73 (33.38)     1:36.32 (33.59)     2:09.02 (32.70)
  2 Cohen, Jessica            12 RFAC-MR              2:14.56    2:11.24        
                  30.19     1:03.62 (33.43)     1:38.06 (34.44)     2:11.24 (33.18)
  3 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              2:21.35    2:22.28        
                  32.04     1:08.79 (36.75)     1:45.64 (36.85)     2:22.28 (36.64)
  4 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              2:27.12    2:26.18        
                  33.31     1:09.85 (36.54)     1:48.36 (38.51)     2:26.18 (37.82)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              2:26.97    2:27.69        
                  32.58     1:10.27 (37.69)     1:49.92 (39.65)     2:27.69 (37.77)
  6 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR              2:35.88    2:29.78        
                  34.24     1:12.82 (38.58)     1:51.59 (38.77)     2:29.78 (38.19)
  7 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR              2:35.16    2:29.80        
                  34.43     1:11.72 (37.29)     1:51.09 (39.37)     2:29.80 (38.71)
  8 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              2:55.57    2:36.55        
                  37.78     1:17.37 (39.59)     1:58.16 (40.79)     2:36.55 (38.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                33.82      33.75        
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.77      34.01        
  3 Boldrin, Emily            12 VAC-MR                 36.18      34.03        
  4 Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.01      34.10        
  5 Briordy, Casey            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.88      35.84        
  6 Wilson, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR                35.10      35.92        
  7 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR                35.92      35.93        
  7 Cavotti, Emily            12 NDAC-MR                36.44      35.93        
  9 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR                37.86      36.36        
 10 Gibbons, Abigail          11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.33      36.40        
 11 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR                37.17      36.48        
 12 Mroczek, Charista         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.89      36.83        
 13 Dwyer, Catie              11 WSSC-MR                39.85      37.79        
 14 Uttaro, Elena             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.12      38.03        
 15 Reyes-Torres, Monica      11 NDAC-MR                36.49      38.13        
 16 Young, Nicole             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.12      38.31        
 17 Thompson, Mackenzie       11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.00      38.53        
 18 Schulkind, Casey          12 NDAC-MR                36.72      38.56        
 19 Macre, Mary               12 WSSC-MR                36.85      38.68        
 20 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR                39.68      38.85        
 21 Colon, Samantha           11 TRS-MR                 40.45      38.87        
 22 Primeaux, Siena           12 VAC-MR                 41.28      39.05        
 23 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.63      39.06        
 24 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR                38.21      39.12        
 25 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR                 42.48      39.16        
 26 Shabanowitz, Sarah        12 NDAC-MR                36.93      39.42        
 27 Way, Lindsay              12 VAC-MR                 42.06      39.60        
 28 Eckhardt, Maddie          12 Dolphins-MR            38.20      39.88        
 29 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 42.46      39.95        
 30 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR                 40.83      40.65        
 31 Abouezzi, Tiffany         11 Dolphins-MR            42.10      40.87        
 32 Ocasio, Caite             12 TRS-MR                 44.01      41.23        
 33 Rouse, Ceanna             12 Dolphins-MR            41.49      41.51        
 34 Malloy, Jenna             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.12      42.13        
 35 Oldiges, Pearl            12 Dolphins-MR            43.30      42.36        
 36 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.12      42.78        
 37 Tessler, Maya             12 Dolphins-MR            42.77      43.17        
 38 Taylor, Phoebe            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.44      43.57        
 39 Rufino, Jillian           12 VAC-MR                    NT      44.12        
 40 Schuler, Leanna           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.12      45.73        
 41 Torres, Julia             11 VAC-MR                 46.26      45.80        
 42 Urbina, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      46.18        
 43 Aylward, Anika            11 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.57        
 -- Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                  37.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- O'Farrell, Alexandra      12 WISC-MR                49.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              1:09.55    1:08.72        
                  33.78     1:08.72 (34.94)                                        
  2 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:12.30    1:11.67        
                  35.09     1:11.67 (36.58)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica            12 RFAC-MR              1:12.10    1:12.07        
                  35.06     1:12.07 (37.01)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.23        
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:13.84        
                  36.49     1:13.84 (37.35)                                        
  6 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              1:18.29    1:15.35        
                  37.62     1:15.35 (37.73)                                        
  7 Briordy, Casey            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.88    1:16.25        
                  37.40     1:16.25 (38.85)                                        
  8 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR               1:23.32    1:17.00        
                  37.29     1:17.00 (39.71)                                        
  9 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR              1:18.63    1:17.24        
                  38.10     1:17.24 (39.14)                                        
 10 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              1:16.45    1:17.84        
 11 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:23.24    1:19.89        
                  39.25     1:19.89 (40.64)                                        
 12 LaPointe, Teresa          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.36    1:20.77        
                  38.90     1:20.77 (41.87)                                        
 13 Nicholson, Isabella       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.38    1:20.79        
                  41.34     1:20.79 (39.45)                                        
 13 Behrens, Erin             12 NDAC-MR              1:19.93    1:20.79        
                  39.35     1:20.79 (41.44)                                        
 15 Pantaleone, Lauren        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.73    1:21.33        
                  39.55     1:21.33 (41.78)                                        
 16 Reyes-Torres, Monica      11 NDAC-MR              1:22.91    1:21.43        
                  39.22     1:21.43 (42.21)                                        
 17 Nikolski, Mary T          12 Dolphins-MR          1:24.88    1:21.54        
                  40.46     1:21.54 (41.08)                                        
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR              1:21.47    1:22.49        
                  40.84     1:22.49 (41.65)                                        
 19 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:28.80    1:23.79        
                  41.59     1:23.79 (42.20)                                        
 20 Shabanowitz, Sarah        12 NDAC-MR              1:21.32    1:24.10        
 21 Traut, Erin               12 Dolphins-MR          1:23.03    1:24.68        
                  41.39     1:24.68 (43.29)                                        
 22 Eckhardt, Maddie          12 Dolphins-MR          1:25.11    1:24.75        
                  41.52     1:24.75 (43.23)                                        
 23 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR               1:29.05    1:25.34        
                  41.90     1:25.34 (43.44)                                        
 24 Schulkind, Casey          12 NDAC-MR              1:25.45    1:25.78        
                  41.06     1:25.78 (44.72)                                        
 25 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.12    1:26.22        
                  42.11     1:26.22 (44.11)                                        
 26 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                1:28.25    1:27.06        
 27 Smith, Emma               12 Dolphins-MR          1:26.56    1:27.12        
 28 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:26.30    1:27.39        
                  42.14     1:27.39 (45.25)                                        
 29 Ocasio, Caite             12 TRS-MR               1:38.66    1:28.77        
                  42.34     1:28.77 (46.43)                                        
 30 Malloy, Jenna             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.12    1:29.94        
                  43.44     1:29.94 (46.50)                                        
 31 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.44    1:32.78        
                  44.96     1:32.78 (47.82)                                        
 32 McGee, Mikaela            12 CSC-MR               1:40.92    1:40.68        
 33 Kaiser, Holley            12 NDAC-MR              1:53.81    1:41.47        
                  48.48     1:41.47 (52.99)                                        
 34 Fixler, Sarah             12 NDAC-MR              1:38.40    1:42.34        
                  49.41     1:42.34 (52.93)                                        
 -- Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR              1:34.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.07          DQ (55.13)                                        
 -- Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.67          DQ (39.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR                32.93      34.96        
  2 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                36.83      38.23        
  3 Cohen, Jessica            12 RFAC-MR                39.48      38.54        
  4 Nikolski, Mary T          12 Dolphins-MR            38.73      38.56        
  5 Cavotti, Emily            12 NDAC-MR                41.13      39.62        
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.12      39.62        
  7 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR                39.75      39.89        
  8 Mroczek, Charista         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.61      39.94        
  9 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                40.23      40.04        
 10 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR                39.70      40.31        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.92      40.61        
 12 Pantaleone, Lauren        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.37      41.53        
 13 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR                39.48      41.73        
 14 Briordy, Casey            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.82      42.03        
 15 Nicholson, Isabella       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.16      42.09        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                43.03      42.60        
 17 Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.12      42.69        
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR                41.98      42.72        
 18 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.12      42.72        
 20 Wiehe, Lauren             12 Dolphins-MR            42.37      42.89        
 21 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.12      43.21        
 22 Traut, Erin               12 Dolphins-MR            44.41      43.57        
 23 Kaiser, Holley            12 NDAC-MR                44.38      43.67        
 24 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                41.47      44.05        
 25 Shabanowitz, Sarah        12 NDAC-MR                41.46      44.55        
 26 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR                45.66      44.68        
 27 Uttaro, Elena             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.12      44.82        
 28 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                  43.22      44.98        
 29 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR                 47.96      45.38        
 30 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR                48.31      45.77        
 31 Payman, Maya              11 Dolphins-MR            45.30      45.96        
 32 Urbina, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:20.00      46.93        
 33 Colon, Samantha           11 TRS-MR                 48.16      47.84        
 34 Schuler, Leanna           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.81      48.52        
 35 Ocasio, Caite             12 TRS-MR                 53.78      48.65        
 36 Young, Nicole             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.38      49.61        
 37 Fixler, Sarah             12 NDAC-MR                48.07      50.25        
 38 Peratikos, Heidi          11 Dolphins-MR          1:05.93      50.28        
 39 McGee, Mikaela            12 CSC-MR                 52.45      51.23        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              1:11.81    1:15.55        
                  35.64     1:15.55 (39.91)                                        
  2 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:20.18    1:21.08        
                  38.30     1:21.08 (42.78)                                        
  3 Nikolski, Mary T          12 Dolphins-MR          1:30.49    1:23.90        
  4 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              1:24.27    1:23.94        
                  40.08     1:23.94 (43.86)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Abigail          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.67    1:24.10        
  6 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:27.67    1:25.25        
  7 Dahl, Sierra              12 NDAC-MR              1:26.96    1:26.28        
                  40.64     1:26.28 (45.64)                                        
  8 Mroczek, Charista         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.38    1:27.17        
                  41.87     1:27.17 (45.30)                                        
  9 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR              1:24.85    1:27.21        
                  40.55     1:27.21 (46.66)                                        
 10 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.12    1:27.77        
                  42.08     1:27.77 (45.69)                                        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.84    1:28.02        
                  41.61     1:28.02 (46.41)                                        
 12 Campagna, Hannah          11 NDAC-MR              1:27.14    1:28.73        
 13 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR              1:30.92    1:29.60        
                  43.01     1:29.60 (46.59)                                        
 14 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:31.33    1:29.62        
                  42.47     1:29.62 (47.15)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Isabella       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.27    1:29.76        
                  43.45     1:29.76 (46.31)                                        
 16 Pantaleone, Lauren        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.07    1:30.14        
                  42.57     1:30.14 (47.57)                                        
 17 Boldrin, Emily            12 VAC-MR               1:29.00    1:30.43        
 18 Cavotti, Emily            12 NDAC-MR              1:30.51    1:31.25        
 19 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:31.11    1:33.48        
                  44.06     1:33.48 (49.42)                                        
 20 Macre, Mary               12 WSSC-MR              1:32.46    1:33.69        
                  43.94     1:33.69 (49.75)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Catie              11 WSSC-MR              1:35.60    1:33.77        
                  44.57     1:33.77 (49.20)                                        
 22 Tessler, Hayley           12 Dolphins-MR          1:33.41    1:34.15        
                  44.95     1:34.15 (49.20)                                        
 23 de Cordova, Claire        11 Dolphins-MR          1:32.00    1:35.50        
                  44.39     1:35.50 (51.11)                                        
 24 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:36.26    1:35.78        
                  46.25     1:35.78 (49.53)                                        
 25 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR              1:40.73    1:36.09        
                  46.86     1:36.09 (49.23)                                        
 26 Thompson, Mackenzie       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.74    1:36.60        
                  45.45     1:36.60 (51.15)                                        
 27 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                1:40.59    1:37.17        
                  46.58     1:37.17 (50.59)                                        
 28 Kaiser, Holley            12 NDAC-MR              1:37.85    1:38.42        
                  44.91     1:38.42 (53.51)                                        
 29 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:39.93    1:38.85        
                  46.40     1:38.85 (52.45)                                        
 30 Oldiges, Pearl            12 Dolphins-MR          1:36.24    1:39.22        
                  48.51     1:39.22 (50.71)                                        
 31 Abouezzi, Alexandra       12 Dolphins-MR          1:38.26    1:40.04        
                  48.16     1:40.04 (51.88)                                        
 32 Abouezzi, Tiffany         11 Dolphins-MR          1:39.46    1:46.05        
                  50.41     1:46.05 (55.64)                                        
 33 Curran, Tara              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.12    1:51.93        
                  53.07     1:51.93 (58.86)                                        
 -- Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.08         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  45.45          DQ (48.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica            12 RFAC-MR                30.54      30.87        
  2 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                31.30      31.33        
  3 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR                 31.35      32.09        
  4 Smith, Emma               12 Dolphins-MR            38.00      32.94        
  5 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR                34.15      34.32        
  6 Mroczek, Charista         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.68      35.00        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                34.04      35.26        
  8 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.12      35.43        
  9 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR                35.10      35.46        
 10 Uttaro, Elena             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.12      35.57        
 11 Behrens, Erin             12 NDAC-MR                34.68      35.64        
 12 Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      35.79        
 13 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                35.23      36.00        
 14 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR                35.52      36.22        
 15 Reyes-Torres, Monica      11 NDAC-MR                33.82      36.28        
 16 Schulkind, Casey          12 NDAC-MR                36.70      37.30        
 17 Cavotti, Emily            12 NDAC-MR                34.78      37.40        
 18 Colon, Samantha           11 TRS-MR                 41.33      37.86        
 19 Malloy, Jenna             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      37.99        
 20 Payman, Maya              11 Dolphins-MR            37.08      38.85        
 21 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                40.90      39.38        
 22 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR                   NT      40.05        
 23 Young, Nicole             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.70      40.45        
 24 Eckhardt, Maddie          12 Dolphins-MR            41.46      41.51        
 25 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR                38.49      41.71        
 26 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR                 40.97      42.35        
 27 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR                 47.00      44.48        
 28 Ocasio, Caite             12 TRS-MR                 42.01      45.66        
 29 Peratikos, Heidi          11 Dolphins-MR            59.87      45.77        
 30 Rouse, Ceanna             12 Dolphins-MR            46.08      46.46        
 31 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                  45.27      46.68        
 32 Urbina, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:20.00      47.77        
 33 Schuler, Leanna           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.12      50.41        
 -- Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR                48.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              1:07.71    1:09.51        
                  32.44     1:09.51 (37.07)                                        
  2 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR               1:10.88    1:11.42        
                  33.12     1:11.42 (38.30)                                        
  3 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:11.70    1:14.09        
                  34.52     1:14.09 (39.57)                                        
  4 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              1:16.03    1:19.07        
                  37.50     1:19.07 (41.57)                                        
  5 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:22.21    1:19.42        
                  36.63     1:19.42 (42.79)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:19.09    1:19.91        
                  36.21     1:19.91 (43.70)                                        
  7 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR              1:30.82    1:21.44        
                  38.81     1:21.44 (42.63)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Abigail          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.21    1:22.18        
                  37.13     1:22.18 (45.05)                                        
  9 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:20.30    1:22.96        
                  37.65     1:22.96 (45.31)                                        
 10 Reyes-Torres, Monica      11 NDAC-MR              1:23.20    1:23.88        
                  37.90     1:23.88 (45.98)                                        
 11 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:59.60    1:31.46        
                  43.54     1:31.46 (47.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              1:06.47    1:08.43        
                  31.58     1:08.43 (36.85)                                        
  2 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR               1:19.10    1:14.61        
                  33.84     1:14.61 (40.77)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Abigail          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.08    1:15.23        
                  34.71     1:15.23 (40.52)                                        
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.12    1:15.32        
                  35.65     1:15.32 (39.67)                                        
  5 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:13.62    1:15.97        
                  34.06     1:15.97 (41.91)                                        
  6 Nikolski, Mary T          12 Dolphins-MR          1:20.15    1:16.18        
                  37.69     1:16.18 (38.49)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:17.70    1:16.41        
                  35.91     1:16.41 (40.50)                                        
  8 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:17.33    1:16.58        
                  36.25     1:16.58 (40.33)                                        
  9 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              1:16.41    1:16.59        
                  37.93     1:16.59 (38.66)                                        
 10 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:16.70        
                  36.43     1:16.70 (40.27)                                        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.66    1:17.86        
                  36.47     1:17.86 (41.39)                                        
 11 Boldrin, Emily            12 VAC-MR               1:17.73    1:17.86        
                  35.98     1:17.86 (41.88)                                        
 13 Mroczek, Charista         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.29    1:17.96        
                  35.95     1:17.96 (42.01)                                        
 14 Briordy, Casey            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.73    1:18.42        
                  37.31     1:18.42 (41.11)                                        
 15 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR              1:16.14    1:18.85        
                  37.62     1:18.85 (41.23)                                        
 16 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:15.56    1:18.90        
                  37.69     1:18.90 (41.21)                                        
 17 Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.11    1:19.46        
                  35.84     1:19.46 (43.62)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Isabella       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.69    1:20.12        
                  38.98     1:20.12 (41.14)                                        
 19 Pantaleone, Lauren        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.50    1:20.76        
                  39.67     1:20.76 (41.09)                                        
 20 Campagna, Hannah          11 NDAC-MR              1:21.74    1:21.19        
                  37.45     1:21.19 (43.74)                                        
 20 Uttaro, Elena             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.96    1:21.19        
                  37.27     1:21.19 (43.92)                                        
 22 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR              1:23.61    1:21.29        
                  38.45     1:21.29 (42.84)                                        
 23 Wilson, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              1:20.72    1:21.79        
                  37.23     1:21.79 (44.56)                                        
 24 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:24.34    1:21.88        
                  38.96     1:21.88 (42.92)                                        
 25 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR              1:22.44    1:22.59        
                  39.32     1:22.59 (43.27)                                        
 26 Colon, Samantha           11 TRS-MR               1:27.97    1:22.82        
                  38.08     1:22.82 (44.74)                                        
 27 Shabanowitz, Sarah        12 NDAC-MR              1:21.96    1:23.66        
                  38.84     1:23.66 (44.82)                                        
 28 Macre, Mary               12 WSSC-MR              1:26.01    1:23.85        
                  39.12     1:23.85 (44.73)                                        
 29 Malloy, Jenna             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.12    1:24.04        
                  39.98     1:24.04 (44.06)                                        
 30 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR              1:28.57    1:24.09        
                  39.88     1:24.09 (44.21)                                        
 31 Schulkind, Casey          12 NDAC-MR              1:24.96    1:24.80        
                  37.32     1:24.80 (47.48)                                        
 32 Primeaux, Siena           12 VAC-MR               1:32.62    1:25.16        
                  38.27     1:25.16 (46.89)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Catie              11 WSSC-MR              1:28.73    1:25.47        
                  39.60     1:25.47 (45.87)                                        
 34 Way, Lindsay              12 VAC-MR               1:31.02    1:25.88        
                  41.20     1:25.88 (44.68)                                        
 35 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:26.63    1:26.63        
                  41.44     1:26.63 (45.19)                                        
 36 Eckhardt, Maddie          12 Dolphins-MR          1:27.30    1:26.99        
                  42.65     1:26.99 (44.34)                                        
 37 Oldiges, Pearl            12 Dolphins-MR          1:27.75    1:27.06        
                  41.72     1:27.06 (45.34)                                        
 38 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.12    1:27.08        
                  41.77     1:27.08 (45.31)                                        
 39 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:27.38    1:28.16        
                  41.78     1:28.16 (46.38)                                        
 40 Young, Nicole             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.12    1:28.27        
                  38.69     1:28.27 (49.58)                                        
 41 Tessler, Maya             12 Dolphins-MR          1:31.82    1:29.32        
                  40.53     1:29.32 (48.79)                                        
 42 de Cordova, Claire        11 Dolphins-MR          1:31.72    1:30.92        
                  43.76     1:30.92 (47.16)                                        
 43 Kaiser, Holley            12 NDAC-MR              1:29.81    1:31.38        
                  43.64     1:31.38 (47.74)                                        
 44 Abouezzi, Alexandra       12 Dolphins-MR          1:30.29    1:31.49        
                  43.59     1:31.49 (47.90)                                        
 45 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR               1:28.82    1:31.72        
                  43.78     1:31.72 (47.94)                                        
 46 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                1:31.00    1:31.96        
                  43.88     1:31.96 (48.08)                                        
 47 Taylor, Phoebe            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.12    1:32.88        
                  43.38     1:32.88 (49.50)                                        
 48 Abouezzi, Tiffany         11 Dolphins-MR          1:35.32    1:33.02        
                  42.97     1:33.02 (50.05)                                        
 49 Tessler, Hayley           12 Dolphins-MR          1:34.77    1:34.11        
                  46.34     1:34.11 (47.77)                                        
 50 Curran, Tara              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.12    1:39.87        
                  45.20     1:39.87 (54.67)                                        
 -- Aylward, Anika            11 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:15.67        DQ (1:19.55)                                        
 -- Schuler, Leanna           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.12         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.66          DQ (50.45)                                        
 -- Ocasio, Caite             12 TRS-MR               1:22.66         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  43.03          DQ (49.98)                                        
 -- Urbina, Julia             12 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.78          DQ (51.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              2:25.70    2:22.71        
                  31.11     1:08.11 (37.00)     1:48.86 (40.75)     2:22.71 (33.85)
  2 Cohen, Jessica            12 RFAC-MR              2:28.87    2:33.91        
                  32.26     1:13.07 (40.81)     1:59.80 (46.73)     2:33.91 (34.11)
  3 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              2:41.54    2:39.49        
                  36.03     1:17.52 (41.49)     2:01.95 (44.43)     2:39.49 (37.54)
  4 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              2:43.36    2:42.18        
                  36.46     1:18.68 (42.22)     2:02.58 (43.90)     2:42.18 (39.60)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              2:43.66    2:42.53        
                  37.49     1:18.41 (40.92)     2:06.95 (48.54)     2:42.53 (35.58)
  6 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR              3:10.99    2:45.63        
                  37.56     1:19.06 (41.50)     2:07.61 (48.55)     2:45.63 (38.02)
  7 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              3:09.40    2:54.06        
                                1:28.75 ( )     2:15.14 (46.39)     2:54.06 (38.92)
  8 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR              3:07.09    3:04.49        
                  45.47     1:30.82 (45.35)     2:25.90 (55.08)     3:04.49 (38.59)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.48    1:55.74        
     1) Walsh, Katelyn 12               2) Yen, Amanda 12                 
     3) Cohen, Jessica 12               4) Tang, Emily 12                 
                  28.70       59.05 (30.35)     1:27.06 (28.01)     1:55.74 (28.68)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.21    2:06.57        
     1) Kortright, Amber 12             2) McKevitt, Katelyn 12           
     3) Heinz, Amanda 11                4) Davi, Julia 12                 
                  32.11     1:04.23 (32.12)     1:37.45 (33.22)     2:06.57 (29.12)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.89    2:06.57        
     1) Behrens, Erin 12                2) Shabanowitz, Sarah 12          
     3) Cavotti, Emily 12               4) Reyes-Torres, Monica 11        
                  32.07     1:04.81 (32.74)     1:36.47 (31.66)     2:06.57 (30.10)
  4 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:11.49    2:08.17        
     1) Eckhardt, Maddie 12             2) Traut, Erin 12                 
     3) Rouse, Ceanna 12                4) Nikolski, Mary T 12            
                  33.00     1:05.54 (32.54)     1:39.32 (33.78)     2:08.17 (28.85)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:10.86    2:15.78        
     1) Funk, Emma 11                   2) Chernik, Alannah 11            
     3) Bell, Emily 12                  4) Carbone, Madeline 11           
                  32.85     1:11.04 (38.19)     1:43.61 (32.57)     2:15.78 (32.17)
  6 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:24.03    2:16.74        
     1) Zararis, Alex 12                2) Romano, Maggie 12              
     3) Ocasio, Caite 12                4) Colon, Samantha 11             
                  33.60     1:10.56 (36.96)     1:45.31 (34.75)     2:16.74 (31.43)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.79    2:21.72        
     1) Davi, Julia 12                  2) Heinz, Amanda 11               
     3) Carbone, Madeline 11            4) Kortright, Amber 12            
                  37.47     1:15.27 (37.80)     1:50.63 (35.36)     2:21.72 (31.09)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.48    2:22.42        
     1) Campagna, Hannah 11             2) Dahl, Sierra 12                
     3) Reyes-Torres, Monica 11         4) Cavotti, Emily 12              
                  38.77     1:18.15 (39.38)     1:52.45 (34.30)     2:22.42 (29.97)
  3 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:14.42    2:32.25        
     1) Eckhardt, Maddie 12             2) Nikolski, Mary T 12            
     3) Oldiges, Pearl 12               4) Rouse, Ceanna 12               
                  39.27     1:17.26 (37.99)     1:57.00 (39.74)     2:32.25 (35.25)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:28.61    2:33.06        
     1) Chernik, Alannah 11             2) Funk, Emma 11                  
     3) O'Farrell, Alexandra 12         4) McKevitt, Katelyn 12           
                  38.49     1:18.32 (39.83)     1:56.35 (38.03)     2:33.06 (36.71)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:43.80    2:41.94        
     1) Romano, Maggie 12               2) Zararis, Alex 12               
     3) Ocasio, Caite 12                4) Colon, Samantha 11             
                  39.11     1:23.02 (43.91)     2:05.96 (42.94)     2:41.94 (35.98)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.05         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly 11      2) Walsh, Katelyn 12              
     3) Yen, Amanda 12                  4) Tang, Emily 12                 
                  34.27     1:08.84 (34.57)     1:42.58 (33.74)          DQ (26.83)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR                25.26      26.29        
  2 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR                25.63      26.37        
  3 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR                 26.26      26.60        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.14      26.91        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR                27.22      27.19        
  6 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR                26.59      27.25        
  7 Mackrel, Naima            14 NDAC-MR                26.60      27.36        
  8 Nikolski, Grace           14 Dolphins-MR            26.37      27.64        
  9 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR                27.75      27.73        
 10 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR                28.00      27.92        
 11 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR                26.84      27.93        
 12 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR                27.91      28.08        
 13 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR                26.00      28.35        
 14 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR                 27.72      28.39        
 15 Thompson, Jordan          13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.06      28.48        
 16 Llewellyn, Christine      13 CSC-MR                 29.23      28.50        
 17 Noble, Allison            14 Dolphins-MR            28.11      28.52        
 18 Lindsay, Julia            14 MVA-MR                 28.35      29.11        
 19 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR                27.98      29.14        
 20 Aufort, Kate              14 WISC-MR                27.43      29.34        
 21 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.27      29.38        
 22 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR                29.29      29.57        
 23 Miller, Molly             13 WSSC-MR                29.07      29.71        
 24 Scott, Paige              13 NDAC-MR                28.27      29.72        
 25 Harrington, Claire        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.12      29.74        
 26 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR                29.50      29.85        
 27 Hirsch, Rebecca           13 CSC-MR                 29.81      30.10        
 28 Leger, Olivia             13 MVA-MR                 29.79      30.28        
 29 Zoeller, Kate             13 Dolphins-MR            30.25      30.29        
 30 Baldassare, Brooke        14 WISC-MR                28.84      30.34        
 31 Daly, Aine                13 VAC-MR                 29.59      30.53        
 32 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR                30.95      30.81        
 33 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR                 33.24      30.82        
 34 Raleigh, Heather          13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.07      31.00        
 35 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 TRS-MR                 30.87      31.04        
 36 Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.12      31.19        
 37 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR            30.27      31.22        
 38 Jarvis, MacKenzie         13 Dolphins-MR            30.81      31.46        
 39 Sweeney, Julia            13 Dolphins-MR            30.65      31.54        
 40 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR                 32.07      31.55        
 41 Culkin, Shannon           13 WISC-MR                32.16      31.60        
 42 Berdolt, Tara             13 WISC-MR                36.88      32.47        
 43 Klein, Stephanie          13 TRS-MR                 29.66      32.61        
 44 Rodenas, Lea              13 TRS-MR                 34.66      32.74        
 45 Smith, Makenzie           13 NDAC-MR                33.75      32.79        
 46 Orski, Emily              13 CSC-MR                 40.00      32.81        
 47 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR                 35.10      32.89        
 48 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR                32.01      33.07        
 49 Murray, Grace             14 Aqua Gems-MR           35.89      33.10        
 50 Michaelides, Mia          13 NDAC-MR                32.07      33.32        
 51 Gemmati, Elaina           13 Dolphins-MR            34.51      33.34        
 52 Schwartz, Hailey          13 CSC-MR                 34.48      33.43        
 52 Patierno, Katelyn         14 NDAC-MR                33.52      33.43        
 54 Cummings, Jordyn          13 WISC-MR                33.63      33.48        
 55 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR                33.34      33.76        
 56 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               1:00.00      34.53        
 57 Daly, Karen               13 Dolphins-MR            35.32      36.08        
 58 Durma, Ashley             13 MVA-MR                 38.02      37.89        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR                56.02      56.14        
                  27.02       56.14 (29.12)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR                 55.29      56.32        
                  27.28       56.32 (29.04)                                        
  3 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR                56.90      57.79        
                  28.02       57.79 (29.77)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR                55.74      58.02        
                  27.70       58.02 (30.32)                                        
  5 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              1:02.23      58.35        
                  28.59       58.35 (29.76)                                        
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR           58.18      58.87        
                  28.62       58.87 (30.25)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Naima            14 NDAC-MR                59.15      59.81        
                  28.17       59.81 (31.64)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.02        
                  29.15     1:00.02 (30.87)                                        
  9 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR                57.25    1:00.48        
                  28.60     1:00.48 (31.88)                                        
 10 Nikolski, Grace           14 Dolphins-MR            57.33    1:01.17        
                  29.00     1:01.17 (32.17)                                        
 11 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.18        
                  29.22     1:01.18 (31.96)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.61    1:02.32        
                  30.49     1:02.32 (31.83)                                        
 13 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:03.60    1:03.30        
                  30.69     1:03.30 (32.61)                                        
 14 Noble, Allison            14 Dolphins-MR          1:01.87    1:03.31        
                  30.11     1:03.31 (33.20)                                        
 15 Llewellyn, Christine      13 CSC-MR               1:03.03    1:03.54        
                  30.09     1:03.54 (33.45)                                        
 16 Scott, Paige              13 NDAC-MR              1:02.87    1:04.48        
                  30.87     1:04.48 (33.61)                                        
 17 Baldassare, Brooke        14 WISC-MR              1:03.09    1:07.26        
                  32.05     1:07.26 (35.21)                                        
 18 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 TRS-MR               1:07.83    1:07.42        
                  32.75     1:07.42 (34.67)                                        
 19 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:12.99    1:07.98        
                  32.63     1:07.98 (35.35)                                        
 20 Jarvis, MacKenzie         13 Dolphins-MR          1:08.20    1:08.78        
                  32.77     1:08.78 (36.01)                                        
 21 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR              1:06.57    1:08.94        
                  33.31     1:08.94 (35.63)                                        
 22 Raleigh, Heather          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.19    1:09.00        
                  32.46     1:09.00 (36.54)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Julia            13 Dolphins-MR          1:12.05    1:09.22        
 24 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:10.60    1:09.76        
                  33.18     1:09.76 (36.58)                                        
 25 Rodenas, Lea              13 TRS-MR               1:14.66    1:10.32        
                  33.69     1:10.32 (36.63)                                        
 26 Klein, Stephanie          13 TRS-MR               1:06.66    1:10.82        
                  33.73     1:10.82 (37.09)                                        
 27 Murray, Grace             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.98    1:11.11        
                  33.93     1:11.11 (37.18)                                        
 28 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR          1:09.68    1:11.72        
                  34.47     1:11.72 (37.25)                                        
 29 Culkin, Shannon           13 WISC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.89        
                  34.99     1:11.89 (36.90)                                        
 30 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR              1:13.24    1:12.19        
                  34.50     1:12.19 (37.69)                                        
 31 Orski, Emily              13 CSC-MR               1:13.25    1:12.35        
                  34.35     1:12.35 (38.00)                                        
 32 Berdolt, Tara             13 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:12.70        
                  33.58     1:12.70 (39.12)                                        
 33 Cummings, Jordyn          13 WISC-MR              1:17.01    1:13.65        
                  35.03     1:13.65 (38.62)                                        
 34 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               1:40.67    1:14.63        
                  35.41     1:14.63 (39.22)                                        
 35 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:18.08        
                  36.21     1:18.08 (41.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              2:01.13    2:02.89        
                  28.87     1:00.40 (31.53)     1:32.32 (31.92)     2:02.89 (30.57)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              2:06.76    2:06.31        
                  28.66     1:00.87 (32.21)     1:33.73 (32.86)     2:06.31 (32.58)
  3 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              2:04.20    2:07.24        
                  30.02     1:02.05 (32.03)     1:34.64 (32.59)     2:07.24 (32.60)
  4 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR              2:04.43    2:07.89        
                  29.63     1:02.02 (32.39)     1:35.67 (33.65)     2:07.89 (32.22)
  5 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              2:13.95    2:12.92        
                  29.57     1:03.19 (33.62)     1:38.06 (34.87)     2:12.92 (34.86)
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.87    2:15.80        
                  31.13     1:05.63 (34.50)     1:40.99 (35.36)     2:15.80 (34.81)
  7 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR              2:36.05    2:29.73        
                  32.88     1:11.36 (38.48)     1:51.35 (39.99)     2:29.73 (38.38)
  8 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR          2:27.55    2:34.03        
                  34.55     1:13.64 (39.09)     1:54.63 (40.99)     2:34.03 (39.40)
  9 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR              2:45.88    2:35.90        
                  34.88     1:14.85 (39.97)     1:56.21 (41.36)     2:35.90 (39.69)
 10 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               2:35.23    2:36.08        
                  35.02     1:15.21 (40.19)     1:56.99 (41.78)     2:36.08 (39.09)
 11 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               2:56.48    2:43.23        
                  35.88     1:17.58 (41.70)     2:01.55 (43.97)     2:43.23 (41.68)
 12 Cummings, Jordyn          13 WISC-MR              2:50.05    2:44.23        
                  37.50     1:19.87 (42.37)     2:02.84 (42.97)     2:44.23 (41.39)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              5:35.13    5:35.86        
                  30.29     1:03.74 (33.45)     1:37.83 (34.09)     2:12.34 (34.51)
        2:47.13 (34.79)     3:21.34 (34.21)     3:55.28 (33.94)     4:29.25 (33.97)
        5:02.80 (33.55)     5:35.86 (33.06)                                        
  2 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              5:32.84    5:39.15        
                  30.19     1:03.51 (33.32)     1:37.81 (34.30)     2:12.65 (34.84)
        2:47.75 (35.10)     3:21.53 (33.78)     3:55.69 (34.16)     4:29.44 (33.75)
        5:03.94 (34.50)     5:39.15 (35.21)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              5:42.23    5:43.82        
                  30.15     1:03.14 (32.99)     1:37.62 (34.48)     2:12.22 (34.60)
        2:47.52 (35.30)     3:22.48 (34.96)     3:58.20 (35.72)     4:33.52 (35.32)
        5:09.08 (35.56)     5:43.82 (34.74)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              5:44.62    5:46.05        
                  31.81     1:05.91 (34.10)     1:40.78 (34.87)     2:15.98 (35.20)
        2:51.13 (35.15)     3:26.22 (35.09)     4:01.68 (35.46)     4:36.92 (35.24)
        5:11.98 (35.06)     5:46.05 (34.07)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:39.51    5:47.11        
                  31.19     1:05.37 (34.18)     1:40.28 (34.91)     2:15.23 (34.95)
        2:50.47 (35.24)     3:26.05 (35.58)     4:01.39 (35.34)     4:37.21 (35.82)
        5:12.33 (35.12)     5:47.11 (34.78)                                        
  6 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              6:06.83    5:59.21        
                  32.40     1:08.26 (35.86)     1:44.57 (36.31)     2:21.26 (36.69)
        2:57.54 (36.28)     3:34.16 (36.62)     4:11.00 (36.84)     4:48.19 (37.19)
        5:24.26 (36.07)     5:59.21 (34.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:02.69        
                  30.71     1:02.69 (31.98)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:00.93    1:03.57        
                  31.09     1:03.57 (32.48)                                        
  3 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              1:07.06    1:06.06        
                  32.37     1:06.06 (33.69)                                        
  4 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:05.62    1:06.43        
                  32.55     1:06.43 (33.88)                                        
  5 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:06.79        
                  32.78     1:06.79 (34.01)                                        
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.02    1:07.69        
                  33.36     1:07.69 (34.33)                                        
  7 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              1:08.83    1:07.94        
                  33.63     1:07.94 (34.31)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              1:11.24    1:08.05        
                  33.10     1:08.05 (34.95)                                        
  9 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              1:10.56    1:08.28        
                  32.99     1:08.28 (35.29)                                        
 10 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR              1:09.63    1:10.90        
                  34.53     1:10.90 (36.37)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.98    1:11.21        
                  34.91     1:11.21 (36.30)                                        
 12 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:12.44        
                  35.05     1:12.44 (37.39)                                        
 13 Noble, Allison            14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.52    1:13.25        
                  35.78     1:13.25 (37.47)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, Christine      13 CSC-MR               1:13.04    1:13.73        
                  36.52     1:13.73 (37.21)                                        
 15 Scott, Paige              13 NDAC-MR              1:08.64    1:14.34        
                  36.47     1:14.34 (37.87)                                        
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.12        
                  37.44     1:15.12 (37.68)                                        
 17 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 TRS-MR               1:17.45    1:15.80        
                  37.29     1:15.80 (38.51)                                        
 18 Raleigh, Heather          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.78    1:15.81        
                  36.04     1:15.81 (39.77)                                        
 19 Culkin, Shannon           13 WISC-MR              1:19.12    1:17.43        
                  38.50     1:17.43 (38.93)                                        
 20 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:28.12    1:19.13        
                1:19.13         1:19.13 ( )                                        
 21 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR              1:19.28    1:19.80        
                  39.48     1:19.80 (40.32)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Julia            13 Dolphins-MR          1:19.06    1:20.52        
 23 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR          1:19.21    1:20.89        
                  40.59     1:20.89 (40.30)                                        
 24 Baldassare, Brooke        14 WISC-MR              1:20.27    1:20.99        
                  40.50     1:20.99 (40.49)                                        
 25 Jarvis, MacKenzie         13 Dolphins-MR          1:22.55    1:23.88        
                  40.83     1:23.88 (43.05)                                        
 26 Rodenas, Lea              13 TRS-MR               1:19.66    1:24.02        
 27 Klein, Stephanie          13 TRS-MR               1:13.66    1:24.26        
 28 Orski, Emily              13 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:25.27        
                  41.29     1:25.27 (43.98)                                        
 29 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:23.93    1:25.84        
                  41.83     1:25.84 (44.01)                                        
 30 Cummings, Jordyn          13 WISC-MR              1:23.39    1:26.79        
                  42.40     1:26.79 (44.39)                                        
 31 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               2:00.09    1:29.83        
                  43.53     1:29.83 (46.30)                                        
 32 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR              1:33.16    1:32.07        
                  44.27     1:32.07 (47.80)                                        
 -- Murray, Grace             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.41          DQ (43.98)                                        
 -- Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  42.46          DQ (45.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:15.54    1:15.27        
                  35.45     1:15.27 (39.82)                                        
  2 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR              1:13.19    1:15.56        
                  35.95     1:15.56 (39.61)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              1:15.40    1:15.96        
                  35.96     1:15.96 (40.00)                                        
  4 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.48        
                  36.59     1:16.48 (39.89)                                        
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.37    1:16.97        
                  36.38     1:16.97 (40.59)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:20.06    1:18.01        
                  37.49     1:18.01 (40.52)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              1:22.54    1:18.30        
                  36.90     1:18.30 (41.40)                                        
  8 Nikolski, Grace           14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.84    1:18.38        
                  37.52     1:18.38 (40.86)                                        
  9 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              1:18.50    1:18.41        
                  37.01     1:18.41 (41.40)                                        
 10 Thompson, Jordan          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.47    1:18.80        
                  37.72     1:18.80 (41.08)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.01    1:20.06        
                  37.49     1:20.06 (42.57)                                        
 12 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:20.14        
                  37.52     1:20.14 (42.62)                                        
 13 Daly, Aine                13 VAC-MR               1:19.94    1:20.40        
                  37.18     1:20.40 (43.22)                                        
 14 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              1:23.15    1:21.67        
                  38.59     1:21.67 (43.08)                                        
 15 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               1:20.99    1:21.82        
                  36.82     1:21.82 (45.00)                                        
 16 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:22.24    1:22.62        
                  38.84     1:22.62 (43.78)                                        
 17 Noble, Allison            14 Dolphins-MR          1:25.98    1:22.79        
                  38.41     1:22.79 (44.38)                                        
 18 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              1:19.37    1:23.88        
                  38.84     1:23.88 (45.04)                                        
 19 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              1:26.64    1:24.02        
                  39.65     1:24.02 (44.37)                                        
 20 Patierno, Katelyn         14 NDAC-MR              1:23.12    1:24.30        
                  39.67     1:24.30 (44.63)                                        
 21 Baldassare, Brooke        14 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:24.44        
                  39.56     1:24.44 (44.88)                                        
 22 Lindsay, Julia            14 MVA-MR               1:23.70    1:24.57        
                  40.20     1:24.57 (44.37)                                        
 23 Zoeller, Kate             13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.00    1:24.62        
                  40.49     1:24.62 (44.13)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Julia            13 Dolphins-MR          1:23.37    1:25.61        
                  40.12     1:25.61 (45.49)                                        
 25 Leger, Olivia             13 MVA-MR               1:25.84    1:26.42        
                  40.71     1:26.42 (45.71)                                        
 26 Michaelides, Mia          13 NDAC-MR              1:29.10    1:27.50        
                  41.48     1:27.50 (46.02)                                        
 27 Aufort, Kate              14 WISC-MR              1:23.08    1:28.11        
                  41.59     1:28.11 (46.52)                                        
 28 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              1:27.29    1:30.00        
                  42.23     1:30.00 (47.77)                                        
 29 Orski, Emily              13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.02        
                  43.40     1:30.02 (46.62)                                        
 30 Cummings, Jordyn          13 WISC-MR              1:31.20    1:30.35        
                  43.40     1:30.35 (46.95)                                        
 31 Rodenas, Lea              13 TRS-MR               1:46.85    1:30.44        
                  44.03     1:30.44 (46.41)                                        
 32 Culkin, Shannon           13 WISC-MR              1:31.15    1:31.01        
                  43.06     1:31.01 (47.95)                                        
 33 Hirsch, Rebecca           13 CSC-MR               1:29.23    1:31.28        
                  43.87     1:31.28 (47.41)                                        
 34 Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.12    1:32.04        
                  42.29     1:32.04 (49.75)                                        
 35 Berdolt, Tara             13 WISC-MR              1:34.77    1:32.61        
                  43.65     1:32.61 (48.96)                                        
 36 Scott, Paige              13 NDAC-MR              1:36.61    1:32.91        
                  44.41     1:32.91 (48.50)                                        
 37 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR              1:33.69    1:32.97        
                  44.03     1:32.97 (48.94)                                        
 38 Raleigh, Heather          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.84    1:33.21        
                  43.59     1:33.21 (49.62)                                        
 39 Daly, Karen               13 Dolphins-MR          1:47.41    1:33.62        
                  45.68     1:33.62 (47.94)                                        
 40 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 TRS-MR               1:38.89    1:34.41        
                  45.13     1:34.41 (49.28)                                        
 41 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:35.18    1:34.52        
                  46.41     1:34.52 (48.11)                                        
 42 Schwartz, Hailey          13 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:35.49        
                  45.15     1:35.49 (50.34)                                        
 43 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR          1:36.26    1:35.92        
                  45.02     1:35.92 (50.90)                                        
 44 Smith, Makenzie           13 NDAC-MR              1:37.61    1:36.20        
                  44.48     1:36.20 (51.72)                                        
 45 Klein, Stephanie          13 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:36.80        
                  46.09     1:36.80 (50.71)                                        
 46 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:36.95        
                  44.64     1:36.95 (52.31)                                        
 47 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR              1:36.72    1:37.15        
                  46.03     1:37.15 (51.12)                                        
 48 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:37.47        
                  46.71     1:37.47 (50.76)                                        
 49 Harrington, Claire        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.12    1:37.92        
                  46.67     1:37.92 (51.25)                                        
 50 Murray, Grace             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.89    1:39.78        
                  47.37     1:39.78 (52.41)                                        
 51 Durma, Ashley             13 MVA-MR               1:45.78    1:44.66        
                  50.23     1:44.66 (54.43)                                        
 52 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:51.15        
                  50.93   1:51.15 (1:00.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:04.49        
                  30.17     1:04.49 (34.32)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:02.44    1:04.55        
                  30.18     1:04.55 (34.37)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.14    1:05.84        
                  31.10     1:05.84 (34.74)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              1:04.62    1:06.44        
                  30.50     1:06.44 (35.94)                                        
  5 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              1:06.89    1:07.75        
                  32.46     1:07.75 (35.29)                                        
  6 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:10.24    1:08.03        
                  31.00     1:08.03 (37.03)                                        
  7 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              1:08.81    1:08.84        
                  32.57     1:08.84 (36.27)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.93    1:08.97        
                  32.56     1:08.97 (36.41)                                        
  9 Nikolski, Grace           14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.00    1:09.07        
                  32.03     1:09.07 (37.04)                                        
 10 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR              1:11.97    1:10.27        
                  32.57     1:10.27 (37.70)                                        
 11 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR              1:04.71    1:12.34        
                  33.50     1:12.34 (38.84)                                        
 12 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:17.76    1:12.65        
                  33.90     1:12.65 (38.75)                                        
 13 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 TRS-MR               1:15.55    1:15.73        
                  34.09     1:15.73 (41.64)                                        
 14 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:32.69    1:22.07        
                  37.33     1:22.07 (44.74)                                        
 15 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR              1:26.41    1:23.11        
                  37.83     1:23.11 (45.28)                                        
 15 Klein, Stephanie          13 TRS-MR               1:12.66    1:23.11        
                  38.50     1:23.11 (44.61)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, Christine      13 CSC-MR               1:19.14    1:24.10        
                  39.73     1:24.10 (44.37)                                        
 18 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR          1:21.04    1:24.96        
                  39.75     1:24.96 (45.21)                                        
 19 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:18.89    1:25.14        
                  39.92     1:25.14 (45.22)                                        
 20 Jarvis, MacKenzie         13 Dolphins-MR          1:28.90    1:28.88        
                  40.08     1:28.88 (48.80)                                        
 21 Culkin, Shannon           13 WISC-MR              1:48.73    1:30.42        
                  38.95     1:30.42 (51.47)                                        
 22 Baldassare, Brooke        14 WISC-MR              1:23.63    1:33.24        
                  41.87     1:33.24 (51.37)                                        
 23 Gemmati, Elaina           13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.00    1:35.84        
                  43.02     1:35.84 (52.82)                                        
 24 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR              1:43.77    1:36.54        
                  44.37     1:36.54 (52.17)                                        
 25 Rodenas, Lea              13 TRS-MR               1:23.66    1:36.70        
                  43.19     1:36.70 (53.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              2:18.68    2:22.09        
                  30.37     1:04.99 (34.62)     1:48.89 (43.90)     2:22.09 (33.20)
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.17    2:22.15        
                  30.82     1:08.14 (37.32)     1:50.74 (42.60)     2:22.15 (31.41)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              2:23.32    2:22.72        
                  30.64     1:06.73 (36.09)     1:50.23 (43.50)     2:22.72 (32.49)
  4 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               2:24.23    2:24.18        
                  30.84     1:05.58 (34.74)     1:52.47 (46.89)     2:24.18 (31.71)
  5 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              2:24.95    2:24.88        
                  32.38     1:09.63 (37.25)     1:51.44 (41.81)     2:24.88 (33.44)
  6 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              2:23.50    2:25.68        
                  33.79     1:11.63 (37.84)     1:53.18 (41.55)     2:25.68 (32.50)
  7 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR              2:23.06    2:25.93        
                  32.51     1:11.37 (38.86)     1:52.78 (41.41)     2:25.93 (33.15)
  8 Nikolski, Grace           14 Dolphins-MR          2:21.38    2:26.92        
                  31.75     1:09.83 (38.08)     1:52.79 (42.96)     2:26.92 (34.13)
  9 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR              2:21.57    2:27.34        
                  32.37     1:12.87 (40.50)     1:56.88 (44.01)     2:27.34 (30.46)
 10 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:27.35        
                  31.78     1:09.64 (37.86)     1:54.99 (45.35)     2:27.35 (32.36)
 11 Mackrel, Naima            14 NDAC-MR              2:22.87    2:27.66        
                  30.39     1:07.11 (36.72)     1:52.92 (45.81)     2:27.66 (34.74)
 12 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.45    2:27.88        
                  32.48     1:11.67 (39.19)     1:54.07 (42.40)     2:27.88 (33.81)
 13 Thompson, Jordan          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.79    2:29.78        
                  33.90     1:12.67 (38.77)     1:56.90 (44.23)     2:29.78 (32.88)
 14 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              2:38.28    2:32.23        
                  32.15     1:10.46 (38.31)     1:58.56 (48.10)     2:32.23 (33.67)
 15 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              2:30.95    2:32.92        
                  33.99     1:16.69 (42.70)     1:57.57 (40.88)     2:32.92 (35.35)
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:33.21    2:33.39        
                  34.30     1:14.95 (40.65)     1:57.47 (42.52)     2:33.39 (35.92)
 17 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              2:30.25    2:34.36        
                  30.38     1:08.16 (37.78)     1:55.75 (47.59)     2:34.36 (38.61)
 18 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              2:36.69    2:34.84        
                  34.07     1:15.18 (41.11)     2:00.59 (45.41)     2:34.84 (34.25)
 19 Aufort, Kate              14 WISC-MR              2:32.64    2:38.12        
                  34.74     1:14.32 (39.58)     2:02.60 (48.28)     2:38.12 (35.52)
 20 Noble, Allison            14 Dolphins-MR          2:35.29    2:38.63        
                  35.66     1:14.85 (39.19)     2:02.31 (47.46)     2:38.63 (36.32)
 21 Leger, Olivia             13 MVA-MR               2:44.25    2:41.69        
                  37.80     1:16.45 (38.65)     2:04.63 (48.18)     2:41.69 (37.06)
 22 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 TRS-MR               2:48.65    2:41.80        
                  33.20     1:13.66 (40.46)     2:05.08 (51.42)     2:41.80 (36.72)
 23 Lindsay, Julia            14 MVA-MR               2:47.79    2:44.76        
                  37.23     1:20.56 (43.33)     2:08.23 (47.67)     2:44.76 (36.53)
 24 Daly, Aine                13 VAC-MR               2:40.87    2:45.79        
                  38.78     1:22.42 (43.64)     2:07.99 (45.57)     2:45.79 (37.80)
 25 Miller, Molly             13 WSSC-MR              2:47.96    2:46.44        
                  37.11     1:18.97 (41.86)     2:11.66 (52.69)     2:46.44 (34.78)
 26 Llewellyn, Christine      13 CSC-MR               2:44.51    2:46.99        
                  38.47     1:18.39 (39.92)     2:10.68 (52.29)     2:46.99 (36.31)
 27 Hirsch, Rebecca           13 CSC-MR               2:42.62    2:48.14        
                  38.57     1:19.26 (40.69)     2:12.04 (52.78)     2:48.14 (36.10)
 28 Scott, Paige              13 NDAC-MR              2:46.79    2:48.50        
                  37.17     1:17.60 (40.43)     2:10.52 (52.92)     2:48.50 (37.98)
 29 Michaelides, Mia          13 NDAC-MR              2:49.18    2:48.87        
                  35.81     1:19.19 (43.38)     2:07.12 (47.93)     2:48.87 (41.75)
 30 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR          2:55.71    2:50.44        
                  36.14     1:18.66 (42.52)     2:11.91 (53.25)     2:50.44 (38.53)
 31 Raleigh, Heather          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.28    2:53.37        
                  40.73     1:22.92 (42.19)     2:13.72 (50.80)     2:53.37 (39.65)
 32 Sweeney, Julia            13 Dolphins-MR          2:54.22    2:53.56        
                  39.95     1:23.57 (43.62)     2:12.89 (49.32)     2:53.56 (40.67)
 33 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR              2:52.19    2:54.01        
                  37.81     1:22.73 (44.92)     2:15.80 (53.07)     2:54.01 (38.21)
 34 Klein, Stephanie          13 TRS-MR               2:48.66    2:54.32        
                  38.32     1:24.24 (45.92)     2:18.07 (53.83)     2:54.32 (36.25)
 35 Rodenas, Lea              13 TRS-MR               3:03.49    2:54.50        
                  42.65     1:28.27 (45.62)     2:16.46 (48.19)     2:54.50 (38.04)
 36 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               2:51.59    2:54.53        
                  39.39     1:23.34 (43.95)     2:17.43 (54.09)     2:54.53 (37.10)
 37 Patierno, Katelyn         14 NDAC-MR              2:53.95    2:54.97        
                  39.78     1:25.66 (45.88)     2:13.39 (47.73)     2:54.97 (41.58)
 38 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               2:47.66    2:55.09        
                  37.54     1:22.25 (44.71)     2:15.15 (52.90)     2:55.09 (39.94)
 39 Culkin, Shannon           13 WISC-MR              2:57.54    2:57.25        
                  41.20     1:24.59 (43.39)     2:17.69 (53.10)     2:57.25 (39.56)
 40 Baldassare, Brooke        14 WISC-MR              2:41.03    2:59.10        
                  43.44     1:30.41 (46.97)     2:17.36 (46.95)     2:59.10 (41.74)
 41 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    2:59.55        
                  38.86     1:24.88 (46.02)     2:15.92 (51.04)     2:59.55 (43.63)
 42 Cummings, Jordyn          13 WISC-MR              3:05.38    3:01.24        
                  41.82     1:28.77 (46.95)     2:20.69 (51.92)     3:01.24 (40.55)
 43 Harrington, Claire        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.12    3:02.46        
                  41.18     1:27.25 (46.07)     2:22.83 (55.58)     3:02.46 (39.63)
 44 Gemmati, Elaina           13 Dolphins-MR          3:04.00    3:05.27        
                  41.67     1:30.58 (48.91)     2:23.49 (52.91)     3:05.27 (41.78)
 45 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               3:28.42    3:06.58        
                  41.81     1:27.33 (45.52)     2:24.95 (57.62)     3:06.58 (41.63)
 46 Murray, Grace             14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:11.89    3:06.77        
                  44.74     1:30.25 (45.51)     2:26.85 (56.60)     3:06.77 (39.92)
 47 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR              3:32.33    3:10.31        
                  46.34     1:37.25 (50.91)     2:29.86 (52.61)     3:10.31 (40.45)
 48 Smith, Makenzie           13 NDAC-MR              3:16.28    3:11.99        
                  45.21     1:33.40 (48.19)     2:28.78 (55.38)     3:11.99 (43.21)
 49 Durma, Ashley             13 MVA-MR               3:31.87    3:20.76        
                  47.27     1:39.36 (52.09)     2:36.73 (57.37)     3:20.76 (44.03)
 -- Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.12         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  38.61     1:26.61 (48.00)     2:21.69 (55.08)          DQ (40.84)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:48.56    1:49.94        
     1) Smith, Sabine 13                2) Jackson, Chloe 14              
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi 13         4) Reining, Emma 14               
                  27.82       55.96 (28.14)     1:23.23 (27.27)     1:49.94 (26.71)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:06.97    2:00.91        
     1) Ruzzi, Kathryn 13               2) Sanchez, Jelena 14             
     3) Santiago, Gabriella 13          4) Hutton, Theresa 14             
                  30.48     1:03.98 (33.50)     1:35.46 (31.48)     2:00.91 (25.45)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:14.38    2:08.23        
     1) Orski, Emily 13                 2) Celikoyar, Peri 13             
     3) Smith, Courtney 13              4) Llewellyn, Christine 13        
                  32.94       47.37 (14.43)     1:39.67 (52.30)     2:08.23 (28.56)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.38    2:00.99        
     1) Reining, Emma 14                2) Baione, Rebecca 13             
     3) Elcott, Ina 14                  4) Jackson, Chloe 14              
                  30.11     1:04.40 (34.29)     1:33.18 (28.78)     2:00.99 (27.81)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    2:04.92        
     1) Smith, Sabine 13                2) Karadeniz, Selin 13            
     3) Caldwell, Julia 14              4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi 13        
                  31.56     1:07.96 (36.40)     1:37.84 (29.88)     2:04.92 (27.08)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:06.88    2:07.30        
     1) Rendon, Jazmin 14               2) Patierno, Katelyn 14           
     3) Mackrel, Naima 14               4) Scott, Paige 13                
                  30.68     1:09.60 (38.92)     1:38.29 (28.69)     2:07.30 (29.01)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:26.11    2:13.95        
     1) Santiago, Gabriella 13          2) Rodenas, Lea 13                
     3) Ruzzi, Kathryn 13               4) Hutton, Theresa 14             
                  35.25     1:15.96 (40.71)     1:48.03 (32.07)     2:13.95 (25.92)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:15.94    2:18.21        
     1) McCoy, Tara 14                  2) Smith, Courtney 13             
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca 13              4) Llewellyn, Christine 13        
                  31.48     1:14.92 (43.44)     1:49.41 (34.49)     2:18.21 (28.80)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:33.21    2:32.04        
     1) Cummings, Jordyn 13             2) Berdolt, Tara 13               
     3) Pierce, Francesca 13            4) Pierce, Dasha 13               
                  38.57     1:20.28 (41.71)     1:57.64 (37.36)     2:32.04 (34.40)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR                25.08      25.89        
  2 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR                25.36      26.18        
  3 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR                25.26      26.95        
  4 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR                26.89      27.13        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       15 NDAC-MR                26.19      27.16        
  6 Seelbach, Leeza           17 NDAC-MR                25.99      27.31        
  7 Adams, Abbie              17 Dolphins-MR            25.73      27.51        
  8 Lillian, Ava              16 Aqua Gems-MR           28.56      27.63        
  9 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR                26.81      27.67        
 10 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR                27.58      27.77        
 11 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR                26.59      27.81        
 12 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                26.21      27.98        
 13 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 27.99      28.02        
 14 Kinsley, Jackie           17 WSSC-MR                27.13      28.05        
 15 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR                27.22      28.21        
 16 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR                27.84      28.22        
 17 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR                28.44      28.49        
 18 Arcomano, Becca           15 NDAC-MR                27.40      28.56        
 19 Fisher, Kristin           15 NDAC-MR                27.65      28.58        
 20 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR                27.84      28.65        
 21 Kynast, Sarah             16 UNTRS-MR               28.66      28.83        
 22 Conde, Lauren             15 DA-MR                  27.85      28.87        
 23 Nikolski, Bridget         16 Dolphins-MR            27.90      28.93        
 24 McCoy, Brianna            16 CSC-MR                 28.17      29.12        
 25 Mance, Emily              17 RFAC-MR                28.59      29.54        
 26 Coffin, Hannah            16 Dolphins-MR            28.78      29.63        
 27 Freitag, Jamie            17 CSC-MR                 29.17      29.69        
 28 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR                29.86      29.80        
 29 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR                29.05      30.13        
 30 Mogan, Sarah              15 Dolphins-MR            31.00      30.17        
 31 Fitzgerald, Erin          17 Aqua Gems-MR           29.78      30.44        
 32 Brooks, Alex              17 TRS-MR                 28.17      30.62        
 33 Abouezzi, Joanna          15 Dolphins-MR            29.69      30.63        
 34 Izzo, Sarah               17 NDAC-MR                29.36      30.68        
 35 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR                30.50      31.63        
 36 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR                31.35      32.74        
 37 Schwartz, Hailey          13 CSC-MR                 34.48      34.11        
 38 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR                 30.64      34.74        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR                56.24      55.24        
                  27.09       55.24 (28.15)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR                55.10      55.25        
                  26.85       55.25 (28.40)                                        
  3 Baker, Clara              15 UNAT-MR                56.11      57.97        
                  27.99       57.97 (29.98)                                        
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       15 NDAC-MR                57.27      59.26        
                  28.54       59.26 (30.72)                                        
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn             15 VAC-MR                 56.58      59.34        
                  28.02       59.34 (31.32)                                        
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                55.92      59.63        
                  28.72       59.63 (30.91)                                        
  7 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 58.94      59.79        
                  28.97       59.79 (30.82)                                        
  8 Seelbach, Leeza           17 NDAC-MR                56.30      59.95        
                  28.67       59.95 (31.28)                                        
  9 White, Lindsay            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.73    1:00.21        
                  29.33     1:00.21 (30.88)                                        
 10 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:04.00    1:00.31        
                  29.01     1:00.31 (31.30)                                        
 11 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR                58.13    1:00.58        
                  29.03     1:00.58 (31.55)                                        
 12 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR                58.58    1:00.65        
                  28.85     1:00.65 (31.80)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:01.72    1:00.88        
                  29.38     1:00.88 (31.50)                                        
 14 Adams, Abbie              17 Dolphins-MR            57.84    1:00.93        
                  29.01     1:00.93 (31.92)                                        
 15 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR                58.86    1:00.99        
                  29.43     1:00.99 (31.56)                                        
 16 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR              1:00.74    1:01.78        
                  29.79     1:01.78 (31.99)                                        
 17 Lillian, Ava              16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.71    1:01.88        
                  29.90     1:01.88 (31.98)                                        
 18 Fisher, Kristin           15 NDAC-MR              1:00.02    1:02.28        
                  29.58     1:02.28 (32.70)                                        
 19 Wendling, Alexandria      15 Dolphins-MR          1:02.70    1:03.04        
                  30.17     1:03.04 (32.87)                                        
 20 Rosenbloom, Sarah         17 NDAC-MR              1:02.10    1:03.34        
                  29.95     1:03.34 (33.39)                                        
 21 Kynast, Sarah             16 UNTRS-MR             1:02.66    1:03.69        
                  30.60     1:03.69 (33.09)                                        
 22 Coffin, Hannah            16 Dolphins-MR          1:01.73    1:03.70        
                  30.69     1:03.70 (33.01)                                        
 23 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR              1:03.33    1:03.83        
                  30.69     1:03.83 (33.14)                                        
 24 Arcomano, Becca           15 NDAC-MR              1:00.30    1:03.85        
                  29.78     1:03.85 (34.07)                                        
 25 Miller, Mikayla           15 Dolphins-MR          1:00.41    1:04.43        
                  31.07     1:04.43 (33.36)                                        
 26 Brooks, Alex              17 TRS-MR                 59.85    1:04.63        
                  30.74     1:04.63 (33.89)                                        
 27 Nikolski, Bridget         16 Dolphins-MR          1:01.08    1:04.91        
                  30.30     1:04.91 (34.61)                                        
 28 Conde, Lauren             15 DA-MR                1:01.09    1:04.99        
                  30.41     1:04.99 (34.58)                                        
 29 Mogan, Sarah              15 Dolphins-MR          1:08.00    1:05.47        
 30 Freitag, Jamie            17 CSC-MR               1:04.55    1:05.79        
                  31.95     1:05.79 (33.84)                                        
 31 Sistare, Kate             15 NDAC-MR              1:04.29    1:06.52        
                  32.33     1:06.52 (34.19)                                        
 32 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              1:03.76    1:06.66        
                  31.87     1:06.66 (34.79)                                        
 33 Magee, Emma               15 Dolphins-MR          1:07.58    1:06.87        
 34 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              1:06.33    1:06.93        
                  32.31     1:06.93 (34.62)                                        
 35 Izzo, Sarah               17 NDAC-MR              1:06.81    1:07.02        
                  32.15     1:07.02 (34.87)                                        
 36 Sussman, Heather          17 TRS-MR               1:04.75    1:09.36        
                  32.44     1:09.36 (36.92)                                        
 37 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:07.03    1:14.34        
                  35.64     1:14.34 (38.70)                                        
 38 Cassidy, Sophia           11 Dolphins-MR          1:17.98    1:23.93        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              1:58.58    1:59.04        
                  28.17       58.06 (29.89)     1:28.52 (30.46)     1:59.04 (30.52)
  2 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              2:00.28    1:59.60        
                  27.85       57.78 (29.93)     1:28.44 (30.66)     1:59.60 (31.16)
  3 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              2:04.87    2:03.68        
                  28.68     1:00.41 (31.73)     1:32.36 (31.95)     2:03.68 (31.32)
  4 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:02.51    2:07.95        
                  29.77     1:01.76 (31.99)     1:34.17 (32.41)     2:07.95 (33.78)
  5 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              2:07.76    2:11.78        
                  30.62     1:04.41 (33.79)     1:38.24 (33.83)     2:11.78 (33.54)
  6 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              2:06.84    2:11.87        
                  30.11     1:02.96 (32.85)     1:37.27 (34.31)     2:11.87 (34.60)
  7 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              2:37.00    2:13.67        
                  30.77     1:04.71 (33.94)     1:39.75 (35.04)     2:13.67 (33.92)
  8 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:08.41    2:16.74        
                  31.01     1:04.13 (33.12)     1:39.46 (35.33)     2:16.74 (37.28)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              5:06.85    5:17.19        
                  29.01     1:00.31 (31.30)     1:32.13 (31.82)     2:04.14 (32.01)
        2:36.23 (32.09)     3:08.40 (32.17)     3:40.68 (32.28)     4:13.05 (32.37)
        4:45.37 (32.32)     5:17.19 (31.82)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              5:30.53    5:25.00        
                  29.45     1:01.30 (31.85)     1:33.98 (32.68)     2:06.87 (32.89)
        2:40.07 (33.20)     3:13.36 (33.29)     3:46.75 (33.39)     4:20.05 (33.30)
        4:53.24 (33.19)     5:25.00 (31.76)                                        
  3 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               5:42.97    5:41.08        
                  30.49     1:04.42 (33.93)     1:39.41 (34.99)     2:14.17 (34.76)
        2:49.33 (35.16)     3:24.37 (35.04)     3:59.39 (35.02)     4:34.03 (34.64)
        5:07.97 (33.94)     5:41.08 (33.11)                                        
  4 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              5:36.36    5:43.88        
                  31.03     1:05.10 (34.07)     1:39.67 (34.57)     2:14.40 (34.73)
        2:49.51 (35.11)     3:24.10 (34.59)     3:59.61 (35.51)     4:34.71 (35.10)
        5:09.26 (34.55)     5:43.88 (34.62)                                        
  5 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              5:52.75    6:03.99        
                  31.14     1:05.11 (33.97)     1:40.65 (35.54)     2:17.40 (36.75)
        2:54.96 (37.56)     3:33.31 (38.35)     4:11.90 (38.59)     4:50.24 (38.34)
        5:28.21 (37.97)     6:03.99 (35.78)                                        
  6 Lillian, Ava              16 Aqua Gems-MR         6:09.85    6:04.81        
                  29.94     1:04.81 (34.87)     1:41.42 (36.61)     2:16.71 (35.29)
        2:54.63 (37.92)     3:33.18 (38.55)     4:09.92 (36.74)     4:49.50 (39.58)
        5:28.81 (39.31)     6:04.81 (36.00)                                        
  7 Cudney, Jillian           11 PATS-MR              6:15.90    6:12.92        
                  33.11     1:10.38 (37.27)     1:48.07 (37.69)     2:26.31 (38.24)
        3:05.11 (38.80)     3:43.52 (38.41)     4:22.13 (38.61)     5:00.52 (38.39)
        5:39.98 (39.46)     6:12.92 (32.94)                                        
  8 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              6:18.57    6:16.39        
                  33.62     1:10.34 (36.72)     1:49.30 (38.96)     2:26.92 (37.62)
        3:05.93 (39.01)     3:44.19 (38.26)     4:22.47 (38.28)     5:01.54 (39.07)
        5:41.84 (40.30)     6:16.39 (34.55)                                        
  9 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR              6:49.59    6:39.38        
                  35.69     1:15.82 (40.13)     1:57.21 (41.39)     2:38.20 (40.99)
        3:18.72 (40.52)     3:59.97 (41.25)     4:41.36 (41.39)     5:22.15 (40.79)
        6:01.96 (39.81)     6:39.38 (37.42)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              1:00.57      59.06        
                  29.22       59.06 (29.84)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR                58.67    1:01.61        
                  30.35     1:01.61 (31.26)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              1:02.77    1:04.19        
                  31.63     1:04.19 (32.56)                                        
  4 White, Lindsay            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.92    1:05.21        
                  32.08     1:05.21 (33.13)                                        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       15 NDAC-MR              1:02.15    1:05.73        
                  31.98     1:05.73 (33.75)                                        
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn             15 VAC-MR               1:00.95    1:05.77        
                  31.85     1:05.77 (33.92)                                        
  7 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.45        
                  32.39     1:06.45 (34.06)                                        
  8 Seelbach, Leeza           17 NDAC-MR              1:03.46    1:07.54        
                  32.47     1:07.54 (35.07)                                        
  9 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              1:03.89    1:08.39        
                  32.93     1:08.39 (35.46)                                        
 10 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR              1:08.57    1:09.34        
                  33.93     1:09.34 (35.41)                                        
 11 Baker, Clara              15 UNAT-MR              1:08.51    1:09.46        
                  33.78     1:09.46 (35.68)                                        
 12 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:09.70        
                  33.91     1:09.70 (35.79)                                        
 13 Fisher, Kristin           15 NDAC-MR              1:07.20    1:10.70        
                  34.44     1:10.70 (36.26)                                        
 14 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:08.41    1:11.57        
                  34.86     1:11.57 (36.71)                                        
 15 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:12.24    1:11.64        
                  35.73     1:11.64 (35.91)                                        
 16 Adams, Abbie              17 Dolphins-MR          1:06.83    1:11.76        
                  34.92     1:11.76 (36.84)                                        
 17 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              1:10.70    1:11.77        
                  34.81     1:11.77 (36.96)                                        
 18 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.51        
                  35.79     1:12.51 (36.72)                                        
 19 Conde, Lauren             15 DA-MR                1:10.68    1:13.10        
                  35.79     1:13.10 (37.31)                                        
 20 Sistare, Kate             15 NDAC-MR              1:10.94    1:14.13        
                  36.35     1:14.13 (37.78)                                        
 21 Wendling, Alexandria      15 Dolphins-MR          1:11.10    1:14.66        
                  35.67     1:14.66 (38.99)                                        
 22 Lillian, Ava              16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.43    1:14.76        
                  37.07     1:14.76 (37.69)                                        
 23 Nikolski, Bridget         16 Dolphins-MR          1:10.17    1:15.00        
                  36.44     1:15.00 (38.56)                                        
 24 Brooks, Alex              17 TRS-MR               1:13.23    1:15.45        
                  36.42     1:15.45 (39.03)                                        
 25 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:16.67    1:15.65        
                  37.18     1:15.65 (38.47)                                        
 26 Freitag, Jamie            17 CSC-MR               1:14.19    1:17.17        
                  37.71     1:17.17 (39.46)                                        
 27 Magee, Emma               15 Dolphins-MR          1:19.96    1:18.73        
                  39.28     1:18.73 (39.45)                                        
 28 Kynast, Sarah             16 UNTRS-MR             1:09.66    1:20.55        
                  39.89     1:20.55 (40.66)                                        
 29 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              1:16.45    1:21.14        
 30 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              1:18.71    1:21.19        
                  39.66     1:21.19 (41.53)                                        
 31 Miller, Mikayla           15 Dolphins-MR          1:14.33    1:21.57        
 32 Sussman, Heather          17 TRS-MR               1:20.19    1:28.77        
                  42.18     1:28.77 (46.59)                                        
 33 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:22.29    1:29.72        
                  42.80     1:29.72 (46.92)                                        
 34 Cassidy, Sophia           11 Dolphins-MR          1:52.01    1:37.29        
                  47.89     1:37.29 (49.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              2:07.08    2:10.09        
  2 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              2:15.12    2:13.22        
  3 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              2:12.94    2:16.56        
  4 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              2:13.87    2:18.95        
  5 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              2:24.76    2:20.06        
                  33.71     1:09.19 (35.48)     1:45.63 (36.44)     2:20.06 (34.43)
  6 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:21.65    2:22.66        
                  33.34     1:08.14 (34.80)     1:44.70 (36.56)     2:22.66 (37.96)
  7 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              2:20.22    2:22.78        
                  32.83     1:08.66 (35.83)     1:45.86 (37.20)     2:22.78 (36.92)
  8 Mance, Emily              17 RFAC-MR              2:19.26    2:23.41        
  9 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       15 NDAC-MR              2:20.04    2:24.72        
 10 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              2:26.73    2:25.64        
                  34.66     1:11.35 (36.69)     1:48.48 (37.13)     2:25.64 (37.16)
 11 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              2:23.83    2:27.11        
                  34.56     1:10.93 (36.37)     1:49.04 (38.11)     2:27.11 (38.07)
 12 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR              2:30.03    2:29.62        
                  35.25     1:12.23 (36.98)     1:51.15 (38.92)     2:29.62 (38.47)
 13 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR              2:43.70    2:30.21        
                  36.14     1:13.50 (37.36)     1:52.39 (38.89)     2:30.21 (37.82)
 14 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:25.03    2:30.95        
                  35.54     1:13.14 (37.60)     1:52.07 (38.93)     2:30.95 (38.88)
 15 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              2:31.55    2:31.18        
                  35.17     1:12.97 (37.80)     1:52.19 (39.22)     2:31.18 (38.99)
 16 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:26.75    2:31.66        
                  36.18     1:13.54 (37.36)     1:52.24 (38.70)     2:31.66 (39.42)
 17 Leger, Olivia             13 MVA-MR               2:31.42    2:32.61        
                  35.03     1:13.13 (38.10)     1:53.27 (40.14)     2:32.61 (39.34)
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:44.10    2:36.56        
                  38.59     1:17.65 (39.06)     1:57.52 (39.87)     2:36.56 (39.04)
 19 Freitag, Jamie            17 CSC-MR               2:41.96    2:45.19        
                  38.30     1:19.61 (41.31)   2:45.19 (1:25.58)                    
 20 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              2:47.57    2:54.36        
                  40.72     1:24.50 (43.78)     2:09.40 (44.90)     2:54.36 (44.96)
 21 Vitale, Miya               9 NDAC-MR              3:02.11    2:55.67        
                  40.51     1:26.07 (45.56)     2:13.43 (47.36)     2:55.67 (42.24)
 22 Jarvis, MacKenzie         13 Dolphins-MR          2:56.00    3:02.24        
                  41.35     1:27.80 (46.45)     2:16.06 (48.26)     3:02.24 (46.18)
 23 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR                    NT    3:04.63        
                  43.36     1:29.25 (45.89)     2:18.00 (48.75)     3:04.63 (46.63)
 -- Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              2:28.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.91     1:12.39 (37.48)     1:50.32 (37.93)          DQ (36.47)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              1:07.13    1:12.76        
                  34.65     1:12.76 (38.11)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              1:12.75    1:15.37        
                  35.08     1:15.37 (40.29)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              1:17.58    1:15.49        
                  36.29     1:15.49 (39.20)                                        
  4 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              1:18.64    1:16.55        
                  36.12     1:16.55 (40.43)                                        
  5 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR              1:15.32    1:16.64        
                  36.38     1:16.64 (40.26)                                        
  6 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:17.81    1:17.55        
                  36.47     1:17.55 (41.08)                                        
  7 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              1:19.30    1:17.64        
                  37.11     1:17.64 (40.53)                                        
  8 Kinsley, Jackie           17 WSSC-MR              1:12.05    1:17.75        
                  35.90     1:17.75 (41.85)                                        
  9 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       15 NDAC-MR              1:16.68    1:18.09        
                  36.17     1:18.09 (41.92)                                        
 10 Izzo, Sarah               17 NDAC-MR              1:15.02    1:18.93        
                  36.86     1:18.93 (42.07)                                        
 11 Seelbach, Leeza           17 NDAC-MR              1:20.52    1:19.09        
                  37.86     1:19.09 (41.23)                                        
 12 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              1:21.18    1:19.27        
                  38.05     1:19.27 (41.22)                                        
 13 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR              1:18.44    1:19.30        
                  37.36     1:19.30 (41.94)                                        
 14 Adams, Abbie              17 Dolphins-MR          1:13.92    1:20.18        
                  37.18     1:20.18 (43.00)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:21.68        
                  38.05     1:21.68 (43.63)                                        
 16 Fisher, Kristin           15 NDAC-MR              1:23.70    1:22.52        
                  38.99     1:22.52 (43.53)                                        
 17 Coffin, Hannah            16 Dolphins-MR          1:18.52    1:22.88        
                  39.26     1:22.88 (43.62)                                        
 18 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:21.81    1:23.40        
                  39.28     1:23.40 (44.12)                                        
 19 Kynast, Sarah             16 UNTRS-MR             1:26.66    1:23.48        
                  39.54     1:23.48 (43.94)                                        
 20 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              1:24.10    1:23.86        
                  39.27     1:23.86 (44.59)                                        
 21 Conde, Lauren             15 DA-MR                1:20.90    1:24.19        
                  39.74     1:24.19 (44.45)                                        
 22 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:23.53    1:25.37        
                  40.47     1:25.37 (44.90)                                        
 23 Abouezzi, Joanna          15 Dolphins-MR          1:21.41    1:25.88        
                  40.58     1:25.88 (45.30)                                        
 24 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR              1:24.85    1:25.89        
                  40.48     1:25.89 (45.41)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Erin          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.70    1:26.55        
                  40.69     1:26.55 (45.86)                                        
 26 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              1:27.16    1:26.93        
                  41.22     1:26.93 (45.71)                                        
 27 Mance, Emily              17 RFAC-MR              1:31.09    1:29.63        
                  42.25     1:29.63 (47.38)                                        
 28 Mogan, Sarah              15 Dolphins-MR          1:25.00    1:30.17        
                  42.53     1:30.17 (47.64)                                        
 29 Brooks, Alex              17 TRS-MR               1:18.76    1:30.54        
                  42.54     1:30.54 (48.00)                                        
 30 Freitag, Jamie            17 CSC-MR               1:28.87    1:32.38        
                  44.06     1:32.38 (48.32)                                        
 31 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:51.76    1:52.15        
                  51.58   1:52.15 (1:00.57)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              2:27.26    2:38.42        
                  35.42     1:15.09 (39.67)     1:56.69 (41.60)     2:38.42 (41.73)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              2:41.81    2:40.73        
                  35.82     1:17.65 (41.83)     1:59.60 (41.95)     2:40.73 (41.13)
  3 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              2:35.82    2:42.16        
                  36.93     1:17.95 (41.02)     1:59.73 (41.78)     2:42.16 (42.43)
  4 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR              2:36.27    2:42.57        
                  37.07     1:18.12 (41.05)     2:00.03 (41.91)     2:42.57 (42.54)
  5 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR              2:39.48    2:43.28        
                  36.84     1:18.41 (41.57)     2:01.00 (42.59)     2:43.28 (42.28)
  6 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              2:47.27    2:43.33        
                  37.52     1:18.50 (40.98)     2:00.24 (41.74)     2:43.33 (43.09)
  7 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              2:44.20    2:45.92        
                  37.71     1:20.60 (42.89)     2:04.02 (43.42)     2:45.92 (41.90)
  8 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.58    2:47.31        
                  38.29     1:22.23 (43.94)     2:05.72 (43.49)     2:47.31 (41.59)
  9 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              2:44.60    2:49.09        
                  38.37     1:20.39 (42.02)     2:04.55 (44.16)     2:49.09 (44.54)
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:48.86    2:50.96        
                  39.16     1:22.24 (43.08)     2:06.72 (44.48)     2:50.96 (44.24)
 11 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR              2:51.82    2:51.04        
                  38.53     1:21.30 (42.77)     2:05.59 (44.29)     2:51.04 (45.45)
 12 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              2:56.22    2:52.05        
                  38.85     1:22.79 (43.94)     2:08.23 (45.44)     2:52.05 (43.82)
 13 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              2:51.26    2:52.22        
                  38.93     1:22.76 (43.83)     2:07.79 (45.03)     2:52.22 (44.43)
 14 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              2:53.59    2:52.61        
                  39.54     1:22.81 (43.27)     2:07.42 (44.61)     2:52.61 (45.19)
 15 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              2:51.07    2:53.85        
                  38.55     1:22.92 (44.37)     2:08.13 (45.21)     2:53.85 (45.72)
 16 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              3:36.84    2:54.15        
                  39.27     1:23.68 (44.41)     2:08.50 (44.82)     2:54.15 (45.65)
 17 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:53.10    2:55.79        
                  39.67     1:23.49 (43.82)     2:08.13 (44.64)     2:55.79 (47.66)
 18 Izzo, Sarah               17 NDAC-MR              2:42.48    2:57.86        
                  38.33     1:22.39 (44.06)   2:57.86 (1:35.47)                    
 19 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              2:53.25    2:59.74        
                  40.03     1:25.41 (45.38)     2:12.08 (46.67)     2:59.74 (47.66)
 20 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              3:16.50    2:59.99        
                  40.27     1:25.83 (45.56)     2:13.44 (47.61)     2:59.99 (46.55)
 21 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:55.12    3:00.23        
                  40.98     1:27.25 (46.27)     2:14.34 (47.09)     3:00.23 (45.89)
 22 Makebish, Ani             12 NDAC-MR              2:56.43    3:01.02        
                  39.79     1:26.26 (46.47)     2:13.75 (47.49)     3:01.02 (47.27)
 23 Conde, Lauren             15 DA-MR                2:55.67    3:01.13        
                  41.22     1:27.14 (45.92)     2:13.71 (46.57)     3:01.13 (47.42)
 24 Nalesnik, Morgan          15 Dolphins-MR          2:59.00    3:02.97        
                  40.35     1:27.47 (47.12)     2:15.52 (48.05)     3:02.97 (47.45)
 25 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR              3:04.23    3:04.00        
                  41.42     1:28.13 (46.71)     2:16.85 (48.72)     3:04.00 (47.15)
 26 Michaelides, Mia          13 NDAC-MR              3:05.74    3:08.25        
                  41.74     1:29.02 (47.28)     2:18.55 (49.53)     3:08.25 (49.70)
 27 Mance, Emily              17 RFAC-MR              3:15.64    3:09.33        
                  43.51     1:30.88 (47.37)     2:20.19 (49.31)     3:09.33 (49.14)
 28 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              3:01.39    3:09.81        
                  41.49     1:28.27 (46.78)     2:18.53 (50.26)     3:09.81 (51.28)
 29 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              3:12.64    3:16.91        
                  42.92     1:32.97 (50.05)     2:23.96 (50.99)     3:16.91 (52.95)
 -- Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              2:41.33         DQ        
      False start
                  37.64     1:18.40 (40.76)     2:01.12 (42.72)          DQ (40.70)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.96        
                  29.82     1:01.96 (32.14)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              1:00.46    1:02.66        
                  29.97     1:02.66 (32.69)                                        
  3 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                59.46    1:03.32        
                  30.25     1:03.32 (33.07)                                        
  4 Baker, Clara              15 UNAT-MR              1:00.29    1:03.76        
                  29.69     1:03.76 (34.07)                                        
  5 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              1:02.28    1:04.04        
                  29.97     1:04.04 (34.07)                                        
  6 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              1:04.94    1:07.61        
                  31.71     1:07.61 (35.90)                                        
  7 Coffin, Hannah            16 Dolphins-MR          1:04.94    1:08.07        
                  32.18     1:08.07 (35.89)                                        
  8 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:09.75    1:08.56        
                  32.03     1:08.56 (36.53)                                        
  9 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR              1:09.63    1:09.59        
                  32.74     1:09.59 (36.85)                                        
 10 Izzo, Sarah               17 NDAC-MR              1:08.01    1:10.06        
                  32.61     1:10.06 (37.45)                                        
 11 White, Lindsay            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.87    1:11.60        
                  32.44     1:11.60 (39.16)                                        
 12 Kynast, Sarah             16 UNTRS-MR             1:11.66    1:11.71        
                  33.28     1:11.71 (38.43)                                        
 13 Arcomano, Becca           15 NDAC-MR              1:06.68    1:11.79        
                  32.22     1:11.79 (39.57)                                        
 14 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              1:11.07    1:12.26        
                  34.44     1:12.26 (37.82)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:14.46    1:12.50        
                  33.33     1:12.50 (39.17)                                        
 16 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.58        
                  33.89     1:13.58 (39.69)                                        
 17 Wendling, Alexandria      15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.86    1:14.82        
                  33.68     1:14.82 (41.14)                                        
 18 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:10.40    1:15.00        
                  33.63     1:15.00 (41.37)                                        
 19 Mogan, Sarah              15 Dolphins-MR          1:20.00    1:18.82        
                  34.83     1:18.82 (43.99)                                        
 20 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              1:17.74    1:20.37        
                  37.29     1:20.37 (43.08)                                        
 21 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:14.97    1:21.32        
                  37.38     1:21.32 (43.94)                                        
 22 Brooks, Alex              17 TRS-MR               1:17.94    1:21.46        
                  37.42     1:21.46 (44.04)                                        
 23 Nikolski, Bridget         16 Dolphins-MR          1:22.08    1:22.06        
                  37.04     1:22.06 (45.02)                                        
 24 Sussman, Heather          17 TRS-MR               1:19.17    1:29.25        
                  41.33     1:29.25 (47.92)                                        
 25 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR               1:37.55    1:32.39        
                  40.71     1:32.39 (51.68)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              2:12.91    2:17.25        
                  30.90     1:05.97 (35.07)     1:41.64 (35.67)     2:17.25 (35.61)
  2 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:12.77    2:19.73        
                  32.51     1:07.31 (34.80)     1:42.72 (35.41)     2:19.73 (37.01)
  3 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              2:34.11    2:29.16        
                  32.00     1:09.93 (37.93)     1:49.44 (39.51)     2:29.16 (39.72)
  4 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              2:27.33    2:29.47        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              2:33.70    2:29.56        
                  31.85     1:09.40 (37.55)     1:50.25 (40.85)     2:29.56 (39.31)
  6 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              2:54.29    2:29.72        
                  32.12     1:10.66 (38.54)     1:50.42 (39.76)     2:29.72 (39.30)
  7 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              2:26.71    2:32.37        
                  32.34     1:08.99 (36.65)     1:49.83 (40.84)     2:32.37 (42.54)
  8 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:40.14    2:36.08        
                  34.86     1:13.67 (38.81)     1:54.28 (40.61)     2:36.08 (41.80)
  9 Mance, Emily              17 RFAC-MR              2:43.60    2:36.60        
                  35.41     1:14.58 (39.17)     1:56.10 (41.52)     2:36.60 (40.50)
 10 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:47.77        
                  33.85     1:15.82 (41.97)     2:02.72 (46.90)     2:47.77 (45.05)
 11 Hirsch, Rebecca           13 CSC-MR               2:45.00    3:00.11        
                  38.09     1:23.45 (45.36)     2:11.91 (48.46)     3:00.11 (48.20)
 12 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              3:01.44    3:06.64        
                  40.60     1:26.77 (46.17)     2:17.47 (50.70)     3:06.64 (49.17)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              2:10.16    2:16.56        
                  29.67     1:02.42 (32.75)     1:44.41 (41.99)     2:16.56 (32.15)
  2 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              2:20.43    2:18.69        
                  29.41     1:03.25 (33.84)     1:47.02 (43.77)     2:18.69 (31.67)
  3 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              2:20.81    2:20.39        
                  30.96     1:06.73 (35.77)     1:48.82 (42.09)     2:20.39 (31.57)
  4 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              2:15.94    2:25.51        
                  31.49     1:09.70 (38.21)     1:50.72 (41.02)     2:25.51 (34.79)
  5 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              2:23.33    2:25.71        
                  30.73     1:07.53 (36.80)     1:51.59 (44.06)     2:25.71 (34.12)
  6 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR              2:25.76    2:26.61        
                  32.14     1:10.43 (38.29)     1:52.36 (41.93)     2:26.61 (34.25)
  7 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:23.88    2:27.53        
                  31.55     1:10.34 (38.79)     1:53.64 (43.30)     2:27.53 (33.89)
  8 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:30.16    2:29.68        
                  32.13     1:08.97 (36.84)     1:54.28 (45.31)     2:29.68 (35.40)
  9 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:32.94    2:30.63        
                  32.72     1:11.87 (39.15)     1:58.13 (46.26)     2:30.63 (32.50)
  9 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR              2:28.38    2:30.63        
                  33.90     1:11.37 (37.47)     1:55.85 (44.48)     2:30.63 (34.78)
 11 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:25.40    2:31.84        
                  31.86     1:11.45 (39.59)     1:57.82 (46.37)     2:31.84 (34.02)
 12 Mance, Emily              17 RFAC-MR              2:25.47    2:32.44        
                  34.83     1:11.00 (36.17)     1:59.70 (48.70)     2:32.44 (32.74)
 13 Lillian, Ava              16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.49    2:32.60        
                  33.77     1:12.49 (38.72)     1:58.23 (45.74)     2:32.60 (34.37)
 14 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              2:30.30    2:33.79        
                  32.45     1:12.58 (40.13)     1:59.70 (47.12)     2:33.79 (34.09)
 15 Adams, Abbie              17 Dolphins-MR          2:28.07    2:36.06        
                  31.69     1:11.72 (40.03)     1:59.93 (48.21)     2:36.06 (36.13)
 16 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              2:35.38    2:37.56        
                  32.96     1:15.37 (42.41)     2:02.26 (46.89)     2:37.56 (35.30)
 17 Kynast, Sarah             16 UNTRS-MR             2:38.66    2:37.74        
                  33.96     1:16.84 (42.88)     2:02.87 (46.03)     2:37.74 (34.87)
 18 Fisher, Kristin           15 NDAC-MR              2:38.67    2:38.08        
                  36.13     1:14.20 (38.07)     2:00.02 (45.82)     2:38.08 (38.06)
 19 Izzo, Sarah               17 NDAC-MR              2:29.21    2:39.10        
                  32.93     1:14.54 (41.61)     1:59.85 (45.31)     2:39.10 (39.25)
 20 Coffin, Hannah            16 Dolphins-MR          2:28.19    2:39.67        
                  31.33     1:13.58 (42.25)     2:02.14 (48.56)     2:39.67 (37.53)
 21 McCoy, Brianna            16 CSC-MR               2:32.05    2:41.41        
                  32.06     1:12.37 (40.31)     2:04.49 (52.12)     2:41.41 (36.92)
 22 Arcomano, Becca           15 NDAC-MR              2:32.87    2:42.32        
                  32.88     1:14.17 (41.29)     2:02.12 (47.95)     2:42.32 (40.20)
 23 Freitag, Jamie            17 CSC-MR               2:41.30    2:43.58        
                  36.00     1:16.81 (40.81)     2:06.53 (49.72)     2:43.58 (37.05)
 24 Nikolski, Bridget         16 Dolphins-MR          2:32.76    2:45.46        
                  37.80     1:20.27 (42.47)     2:10.67 (50.40)     2:45.46 (34.79)
 25 Brooks, Alex              17 TRS-MR               2:29.32    2:47.13        
                  37.30     1:20.16 (42.86)     2:10.68 (50.52)     2:47.13 (36.45)
 26 Conde, Lauren             15 DA-MR                2:35.07    2:48.48        
                  40.06     1:22.25 (42.19)     2:09.75 (47.50)     2:48.48 (38.73)
 27 Mogan, Sarah              15 Dolphins-MR          2:47.00    2:48.62        
                  35.62     1:18.50 (42.88)     2:11.07 (52.57)     2:48.62 (37.55)
 28 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              2:40.10    2:51.24        
                  37.39     1:21.39 (44.00)     2:12.23 (50.84)     2:51.24 (39.01)
 29 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               2:57.47    3:04.11        
                  35.46     1:21.64 (46.18)   2:23.59 (1:01.95)     3:04.11 (40.52)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:48.72    1:37.04        
     1) Ullinger, Katie 17              2) Elcott, Ina 14                 
     3) Bergin, Kate 15                 4) Fergus, Danielle 15            
                  26.19       52.03 (25.84)     1:19.04 (27.01)     1:37.04 (18.00)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.18    1:49.96        
     1) Seelbach, Leeza 17              2) Rendon, Jazmin 14              
     3) Mackrel, Naima 14               4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian 15         
                  28.29       55.85 (27.56)     1:23.94 (28.09)     1:49.96 (26.02)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:50.47        
     1) Nunez, Naomi 17                 2) Bhanji, Ameera 16              
     3) Stratica, Heather 17            4) Walsh, Shannon 17              
                  27.62       55.21 (27.59)     1:22.33 (27.12)     1:50.47 (28.14)
  4 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            1:50.55    1:50.85        
     1) Nikolski, Grace 14              2) Adams, Abbie 17                
     3) Noble, Allison 14               4) Nikolski, Bridget 16           
                  27.67       54.56 (26.89)     1:22.71 (28.15)     1:50.85 (28.14)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.00    1:52.04        
     1) Koehler, Sierra 13              2) Davi, Julia 12                 
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 16            4) Crosby, Amanda 16              
                  26.69       56.63 (29.94)     1:24.39 (27.76)     1:52.04 (27.65)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    1:56.82        
     1) Arcomano, Becca 15              2) Rosenbloom, Sarah 17           
     3) Fisher, Kristin 15              4) Weckesser, Kayla 16            
                  29.44       58.48 (29.04)     1:28.05 (29.57)     1:56.82 (28.77)
  7 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'B'            1:55.00    2:00.77        
     1) Magee, Emma 15                  2) Miller, Mikayla 15             
     3) Seward, Kristen 13              4) Jarvis, MacKenzie 13           
                  29.54       58.54 (29.00)     1:30.11 (31.57)     2:00.77 (30.66)
  8 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:55.66    2:02.18        
     1) Brooks, Alex 17                 2) Logan, Danielle 15             
     3) Rubino, Cassie 15               4) Sussman, Heather 17            
                  30.29     1:03.13 (32.84)     1:31.67 (28.54)     2:02.18 (30.51)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:10.00    2:10.71        
     1) Culkin, Shannon 13              2) Pierce, Dasha 13               
     3) Berdolt, Tara 13                4) Cummings, Jordyn 13            
                  32.53     1:06.99 (34.46)     1:38.58 (31.59)     2:10.71 (32.13)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.01    1:55.05        
     1) Fergus, Danielle 15             2) Walsh, Shannon 17              
     3) Bergin, Kate 15                 4) Ullinger, Katie 17             
                  28.25     1:01.22 (32.97)     1:29.50 (28.28)     1:55.05 (25.55)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.79    2:01.89        
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian 15          2) Weckesser, Kayla 16            
     3) Arcomano, Becca 15              4) Seelbach, Leeza 17             
                  29.34     1:04.37 (35.03)     1:35.59 (31.22)     2:01.89 (26.30)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    2:02.55        
     1) Nunez, Naomi 17                 2) Bhanji, Ameera 16              
     3) Quezada, Betsy 16               4) Stratica, Heather 17           
                  30.91     1:07.72 (36.81)     1:35.34 (27.62)     2:02.55 (27.21)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:04.16        
     1) Crosby, Amanda 16               2) Ye, Mabel 14                   
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 16            4) Koehler, Sierra 13             
                  34.38     1:08.22 (33.84)     1:38.45 (30.23)     2:04.16 (25.71)
  5 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:03.72    2:05.09        
     1) Nikolski, Grace 14              2) Adams, Abbie 17                
     3) Coffin, Hannah 16               4) Noble, Allison 14              
                  32.02     1:07.65 (35.63)     1:37.42 (29.77)     2:05.09 (27.67)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:15.77        
     1) Fisher, Kristin 15              2) Michaelides, Mia 13            
     3) Izzo, Sarah 17                  4) Mialma, Itzel 13               
                  33.01     1:12.04 (39.03)     1:43.58 (31.54)     2:15.77 (32.19)
  7 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:16.61    2:23.39        
     1) Brooks, Alex 17                 2) Logan, Danielle 15             
     3) Klein, Stephanie 13             4) Rodenas, Lea 13                
                  38.67     1:19.41 (40.74)     1:54.59 (35.18)     2:23.39 (28.80)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian           8 RFAC-MR                34.16      34.41        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.96      36.74        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR                41.37      38.20        
  4 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR                40.14      38.26        
  5 Munger, Jason              8 RFAC-MR                37.24      38.65        
  6 Quested, Finn              7 RFAC-MR                37.19      38.95        
  7 Judson, Jack               8 RFAC-MR                36.93      39.17        
  8 Tiso, Gianluca             8 TRS-MR                 42.62      40.12        
  9 Davi, William              8 WISC-MR                46.28      44.04        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 WISC-MR                44.32      44.70        
 11 Vitale, Benjamin           7 NDAC-MR                47.78      45.62        
 12 Stickle, Maxwell           7 NDAC-MR                44.35      46.27        
 13 Donkor, Damian             8 UNAG-MR                41.89      46.90        
 14 Currie, Jack               7 RFAC-MR                57.04      48.02        
 15 Dalton, Joseph             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.12      48.12        
 16 Pachkovskiy, Alan          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.12      48.17        
 17 Zhang, David               8 Dolphins-MR            52.00      48.73        
 18 Amaro, Dylan               7 NDAC-MR                47.72      49.99        
 19 Gemmati, Jack              8 Dolphins-MR            55.76      51.33        
 20 Murray, Tristan            8 RFAC-MR                59.82      53.18        
 21 Ioselevich, Arie           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.12      56.46        
 22 Dwyer, Owen                7 WSSC-MR              1:06.35      56.83        
 23 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                50.73      57.58        
 24 Weiss, Ashton              8 DA-MR                1:00.40      57.69        
 25 McWherter, Gavin           6 DA-MR                  59.47      58.65        
 26 Lokshin, Joshua            6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.12    1:10.22        
 27 Nieman, Matthew            8 DA-MR                1:01.99    1:15.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian           8 RFAC-MR              1:19.72    1:21.62        
                  36.65     1:21.62 (44.97)                                        
  2 Munger, Jason              8 RFAC-MR              1:29.82    1:24.93        
                  38.61     1:24.93 (46.32)                                        
  3 Kellman, Adam              8 WSSC-MR              1:25.12    1:25.47        
                  39.29     1:25.47 (46.18)                                        
  4 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR              1:28.31    1:29.19        
                  40.71     1:29.19 (48.48)                                        
  5 Quested, Finn              7 RFAC-MR              1:26.47    1:30.45        
                  41.91     1:30.45 (48.54)                                        
  6 Judson, Jack               8 RFAC-MR              1:25.22    1:30.82        
                  41.04     1:30.82 (49.78)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR              1:27.29    1:33.20        
                  42.53     1:33.20 (50.67)                                        
  8 Donkor, Damian             8 UNAG-MR              1:30.89    1:33.91        
                  43.95     1:33.91 (49.96)                                        
  9 Lavariega, Yahir           8 NDAC-MR              1:46.13    1:39.07        
                  42.91     1:39.07 (56.16)                                        
 10 Stickle, Maxwell           7 NDAC-MR              1:36.52    1:40.37        
                  46.67     1:40.37 (53.70)                                        
 11 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 WISC-MR              1:42.03    1:42.65        
                  47.56     1:42.65 (55.09)                                        
 12 Davi, William              8 WISC-MR              1:48.78    1:44.08        
 13 Zhang, David               8 Dolphins-MR          1:46.00    1:44.58        
                  47.98     1:44.58 (56.60)                                        
 14 Weiss, Ashton              8 DA-MR                2:20.00    2:20.56        
                1:06.86   2:20.56 (1:13.70)                                        
 15 Nieman, Matthew            8 DA-MR                2:20.99    2:45.20        
                1:17.49   2:45.20 (1:27.71)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian           8 RFAC-MR                41.39      39.92        
  2 Kellman, Adam              8 WSSC-MR                41.28      41.42        
  3 Judson, Jack               8 RFAC-MR                44.29      45.24        
  4 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR                46.58      45.38        
  5 Munger, Jason              8 RFAC-MR                47.27      45.92        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR                47.07      47.45        
  7 Quested, Finn              7 RFAC-MR                45.09      47.81        
  8 Lavariega, Yahir           8 NDAC-MR                58.08      52.94        
  9 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 WISC-MR                54.93      53.43        
 10 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                56.78      53.49        
 11 Stickle, Maxwell           7 NDAC-MR                57.06      53.83        
 12 Davi, William              8 WISC-MR              1:01.39      58.66        
 13 Zhang, David               8 Dolphins-MR            56.00      59.52        
 14 Gemmati, Jack              8 Dolphins-MR            58.00      59.76        
 15 Weiss, Ashton              8 DA-MR                1:31.38    1:12.81        
 16 Nieman, Matthew            8 DA-MR                1:10.99    1:22.20        
 -- Donkor, Damian             8 UNAG-MR                48.89         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Murray, Tristan            8 RFAC-MR              1:06.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian           8 RFAC-MR                47.75      45.80        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.13      49.01        
  3 Quested, Finn              7 RFAC-MR                49.01      50.63        
  4 Judson, Jack               8 RFAC-MR                50.76      50.79        
  5 Donkor, Damian             8 UNAG-MR                54.89      52.97        
  6 Amaro, Dylan               7 NDAC-MR                56.40      54.97        
  7 Munger, Jason              8 RFAC-MR                54.38      55.05        
  8 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 WISC-MR                49.99      55.23        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR                56.28      56.21        
 10 Tiso, Gianluca             8 TRS-MR               1:00.64      57.23        
 11 Stickle, Maxwell           7 NDAC-MR                57.73      57.35        
 12 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.05        
 13 Zhang, David               8 Dolphins-MR          1:02.00    1:00.97        
 14 Ioselevich, Arie           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.12    1:02.76        
 15 Davi, William              8 WISC-MR              1:11.12    1:03.72        
 16 Vitale, Benjamin           7 NDAC-MR              1:14.34    1:03.99        
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.12    1:08.75        
 18 Nieman, Matthew            8 DA-MR                1:51.99    1:31.06        
 -- Weiss, Ashton              8 DA-MR                1:21.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Currie, Jack               7 RFAC-MR              1:15.33         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dwyer, Owen                7 WSSC-MR              1:11.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lokshin, Joshua            6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dalton, Joseph             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR              1:15.33         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian           8 RFAC-MR                37.92      36.84        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.55      50.32        
  3 Judson, Jack               8 RFAC-MR                45.27      50.51        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 WISC-MR                51.39      51.71        
  5 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR                56.65      53.19        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR                50.99      56.19        
  7 Tiso, Gianluca             8 TRS-MR                 56.66      58.34        
  8 Stickle, Maxwell           7 NDAC-MR                50.17      58.80        
  9 Amaro, Dylan               7 NDAC-MR                59.11    1:02.03        
 10 Davi, William              8 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:04.34        
 11 Zhang, David               8 Dolphins-MR          1:04.00    1:04.61        
 12 Donkor, Damian             8 UNAG-MR              1:09.89    1:07.43        
 -- Quested, Finn              7 RFAC-MR                42.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ioselevich, Arie           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.12         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Munger, Jason              8 RFAC-MR                58.52         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dalton, Joseph             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vitale, Benjamin           7 NDAC-MR              1:11.91         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lokshin, Joshua            6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian           8 RFAC-MR              1:28.00    1:31.46        
                  40.73     1:31.46 (50.73)                                        
  2 Judson, Jack               8 RFAC-MR              1:37.80    1:40.92        
  3 Munger, Jason              8 RFAC-MR              1:55.46    1:42.79        
                  47.98     1:42.79 (54.81)                                        
  4 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR              1:49.94    1:44.54        
                  47.94     1:44.54 (56.60)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR              1:41.23    1:46.13        
                  49.41     1:46.13 (56.72)                                        
  6 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 WISC-MR              1:51.43    1:50.73        
                  54.24     1:50.73 (56.49)                                        
  7 Lavariega, Yahir           8 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    1:51.36        
                  52.60     1:51.36 (58.76)                                        
  8 Stickle, Maxwell           7 NDAC-MR              1:58.11    1:52.91        
                  57.07     1:52.91 (55.84)                                        
  9 Zhang, David               8 Dolphins-MR          2:06.00    2:05.16        
                1:02.01   2:05.16 (1:03.15)                                        
 -- Kellman, Adam              8 WSSC-MR              1:58.84         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  45.55          DQ (57.27)                                        
 -- Quested, Finn              7 RFAC-MR              1:36.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.78          DQ (54.42)                                        
 -- Davi, William              8 WISC-MR              2:21.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:02.42        DQ (1:03.01)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:08.26    1:16.29        
     1) Tuohy, Johnny 8                 2) Munger, Jason 8                
     3) Quested, Finn 7                 4) Smith, Sebastian 8             
                  38.23     1:16.29 (38.06)                                        
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Simpfenderfer, Michael 7        2) Murray, Tristan 8              
     3) Wu, Patrick 8                   4) Judson, Jack 8                 
                  44.22          DQ (42.17)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:29.27        
     1) Munger, Jason 8                 2) Quested, Finn 7                
     3) Smith, Sebastian 8              4) Murray, Tristan 8              
                  50.29     1:29.27 (38.98)                                        
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:30.06    1:33.01        
     1) Wu, Patrick 8                   2) Simpfenderfer, Michael 7       
     3) Judson, Jack 8                  4) Tuohy, Johnny 8                
                  53.68     1:33.01 (39.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR                28.81      29.29        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR                29.87      30.19        
  3 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 29.80      30.43        
  4 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR                32.65      33.07        
  5 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                33.65      33.09        
  6 Castellano, Jack          10 CSC-MR                 33.42      33.53        
  7 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR                37.89      33.81        
  8 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.36      34.11        
  9 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.12      34.39        
 10 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                33.72      34.43        
 11 Hackmeyer, Aidan          10 NDAC-MR                34.65      34.50        
 12 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                33.41      35.10        
 13 Patierno, Joey             9 NDAC-MR                36.57      35.64        
 14 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 37.33      36.58        
 15 Kalikas, Matthew          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.12      38.13        
 16 Librandi, Nicholas         9 VAC-MR                 38.59      38.31        
 17 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR                37.97      38.65        
 18 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR                39.58      38.75        
 19 Primeaux, Benjamin        10 VAC-MR                 41.49      39.45        
 20 Figueroa, Spencer         10 WISC-MR                42.99      40.40        
 21 Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR                41.56      40.51        
 22 Funk, Samuel              10 WISC-MR                46.61      40.92        
 23 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR                 40.76      40.97        
 24 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR                 40.51      42.06        
 25 Dwyer, Brayden             9 WSSC-MR                40.60      42.68        
 26 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR                 44.17      42.76        
 27 de Cordova, Owen           9 Dolphins-MR            42.68      44.67        
 28 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR                38.06      44.94        
 29 Chan, Alexander           10 DA-MR                  45.28      45.26        
 30 Rowlands, Mason            9 WSSC-MR                42.92      47.04        
 31 Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                  49.14      49.83        
 32 Castiller, Adam           10 RFAC-MR                50.33      51.69        
 33 Milroy, Aidan              9 DA-MR                1:03.18      59.28        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              1:01.14    1:03.30        
                  31.14     1:03.30 (32.16)                                        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.31        
                  32.87     1:08.31 (35.44)                                        
  3 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.12    1:10.55        
                  34.24     1:10.55 (36.31)                                        
  4 Staubi, Eli               10 NDAC-MR              1:20.98    1:10.67        
                  33.58     1:10.67 (37.09)                                        
  5 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR              1:30.89    1:12.86        
                  34.39     1:12.86 (38.47)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR              1:11.58    1:14.24        
                  35.48     1:14.24 (38.76)                                        
  7 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:15.18    1:16.49        
                  36.49     1:16.49 (40.00)                                        
  8 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:18.23    1:16.92        
                  36.01     1:16.92 (40.91)                                        
  9 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:19.17    1:18.30        
                  37.00     1:18.30 (41.30)                                        
 10 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.32    1:18.63        
                  35.72     1:18.63 (42.91)                                        
 11 Bogen, Jake               10 Dolphins-MR          1:22.44    1:18.72        
                  37.17     1:18.72 (41.55)                                        
 12 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:14.54    1:20.67        
                  37.80     1:20.67 (42.87)                                        
 13 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:24.25    1:22.47        
                  39.57     1:22.47 (42.90)                                        
 14 Librandi, Nicholas         9 VAC-MR               1:34.18    1:25.79        
                  39.65     1:25.79 (46.14)                                        
 15 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:26.30        
                  40.88     1:26.30 (45.42)                                        
 16 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:35.12    1:28.12        
                  41.43     1:28.12 (46.69)                                        
 17 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR              1:33.05    1:29.40        
 18 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:32.30    1:30.20        
                  41.60     1:30.20 (48.60)                                        
 19 Payman, Kam                9 Dolphins-MR          1:31.25    1:32.20        
                  42.80     1:32.20 (49.40)                                        
 20 Chan, Alexander           10 DA-MR                1:40.99    1:41.77        
                  46.37     1:41.77 (55.40)                                        
 21 Funk, Samuel              10 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:43.03        
                  41.93   1:43.03 (1:01.10)                                        
 22 Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                2:15.50    1:47.65        
                  50.76     1:47.65 (56.89)                                        
 23 Castiller, Adam           10 RFAC-MR              1:45.33    1:54.68        
                  52.48   1:54.68 (1:02.20)                                        
 24 Milroy, Aidan              9 DA-MR                2:11.99    2:10.96        
                1:00.86   2:10.96 (1:10.10)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR                34.29      34.83        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR                34.58      35.39        
  3 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 36.52      35.83        
  4 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.12      37.09        
  5 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR                50.89      38.57        
  6 Staubi, Eli               10 NDAC-MR                42.25      39.36        
  7 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.27      41.29        
  8 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                40.06      41.92        
  9 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR                40.38      42.75        
 10 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                43.11      42.80        
 11 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR                 44.49      44.58        
 12 Figueroa, Spencer         10 WISC-MR                48.99      44.82        
 13 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR                45.04      44.90        
 14 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                40.79      45.13        
 15 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR                 51.39      46.06        
 16 Kaiser, Ethan             10 NDAC-MR                47.80      47.05        
 17 Payman, Kam                9 Dolphins-MR            46.60      47.50        
 18 Bogen, Jake               10 Dolphins-MR            41.55      47.62        
 19 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR                45.35      47.77        
 20 Librandi, Nicholas         9 VAC-MR                 50.01      48.17        
 21 Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                1:00.86    1:00.30        
 22 Milroy, Aidan              9 DA-MR                1:05.64    1:00.61        
 23 Castiller, Adam           10 RFAC-MR                55.02    1:01.54        
 -- Chan, Alexander           10 DA-MR                1:12.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              1:13.63    1:13.88        
                  36.23     1:13.88 (37.65)                                        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:14.26        
                  36.44     1:14.26 (37.82)                                        
  3 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               1:18.63    1:18.78        
                  38.66     1:18.78 (40.12)                                        
  4 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR              1:34.89    1:20.13        
  5 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.12    1:21.35        
                  39.18     1:21.35 (42.17)                                        
  6 Staubi, Eli               10 NDAC-MR              1:31.75    1:24.98        
                  41.44     1:24.98 (43.54)                                        
  7 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:28.82    1:29.35        
                  44.01     1:29.35 (45.34)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR              1:28.53    1:30.22        
                  44.62     1:30.22 (45.60)                                        
  9 Castellano, Jack          10 CSC-MR               1:28.39    1:30.85        
                  42.73     1:30.85 (48.12)                                        
 10 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:30.95    1:31.49        
 11 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:31.36    1:35.92        
                  45.58     1:35.92 (50.34)                                        
 12 Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR              1:46.97    1:36.34        
                  46.11     1:36.34 (50.23)                                        
 13 Figueroa, Spencer         10 WISC-MR              1:47.99    1:36.96        
                  47.82     1:36.96 (49.14)                                        
 14 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:30.00    1:38.57        
 15 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR              1:43.02    1:38.94        
                  49.31     1:38.94 (49.63)                                        
 16 Kaiser, Ethan             10 NDAC-MR              1:43.70    1:40.24        
                  48.84     1:40.24 (51.40)                                        
 17 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:58.52    1:44.59        
                  52.38     1:44.59 (52.21)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Brayden             9 WSSC-MR              1:54.46    1:48.22        
                  53.18     1:48.22 (55.04)                                        
 19 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR              1:50.46    1:49.18        
                  50.81     1:49.18 (58.37)                                        
 20 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.96        
                  58.12   1:58.96 (1:00.84)                                        
 21 Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                2:09.87    2:01.47        
                1:01.36   2:01.47 (1:00.11)                                        
 22 Milroy, Aidan              9 DA-MR                2:17.99    2:11.34        
                1:03.35   2:11.34 (1:07.99)                                        
 -- Rowlands, Mason            9 WSSC-MR              1:50.84         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kalikas, Matthew          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.91          DQ (52.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR                36.87      37.64        
  2 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR                47.89      39.94        
  3 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR                40.83      40.44        
  4 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR                43.76      43.70        
  5 Kaiser, Ethan             10 NDAC-MR                47.82      46.25        
  6 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 45.76      46.26        
  7 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                46.97      46.41        
  8 Staubi, Eli               10 NDAC-MR                47.44      46.52        
  9 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                48.74      47.86        
 10 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR                48.67      48.09        
 11 Castellano, Jack          10 CSC-MR                 46.25      48.38        
 12 Kalikas, Matthew          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.12      48.48        
 13 Figueroa, Spencer         10 WISC-MR                47.99      49.82        
 14 Dwyer, Brayden             9 WSSC-MR                48.55      49.89        
 15 de Cordova, Owen           9 Dolphins-MR            49.72      50.29        
 16 Hackmeyer, Aidan          10 NDAC-MR                50.22      50.52        
 17 Patierno, Joey             9 NDAC-MR                50.91      50.63        
 18 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 50.97      52.05        
 19 Chan, Alexander           10 DA-MR                  56.53      53.58        
 20 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR              1:00.33      56.49        
 21 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR                56.25      56.65        
 22 Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR              1:01.11      57.01        
 23 Librandi, Nicholas         9 VAC-MR               1:01.72      57.38        
 24 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:17.59    1:02.26        
 25 Castiller, Adam           10 RFAC-MR              1:15.33    1:02.38        
 26 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               1:01.97    1:02.60        
 27 Funk, Samuel              10 WISC-MR                59.99    1:05.95        
 28 Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                1:15.99    1:07.52        
 -- Rowlands, Mason            9 WSSC-MR                57.05         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Milroy, Aidan              9 DA-MR                1:45.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                47.01         DQ        
      False start
 -- Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.12         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              1:20.35    1:19.48        
                  38.60     1:19.48 (40.88)                                        
  2 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR              1:50.89    1:27.55        
                  41.90     1:27.55 (45.65)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR              1:30.87    1:29.68        
                  43.14     1:29.68 (46.54)                                        
  4 Pece, Logan                9 HAWK-AD              1:48.04    1:38.82        
                  47.03     1:38.82 (51.79)                                        
  5 Kaiser, Ethan             10 NDAC-MR              1:46.18    1:39.98        
                  48.31     1:39.98 (51.67)                                        
  6 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:44.18    1:43.69        
                  49.99     1:43.69 (53.70)                                        
  7 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:40.00    1:46.94        
                  51.61     1:46.94 (55.33)                                        
  8 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:43.43    1:47.43        
                  52.46     1:47.43 (54.97)                                        
  9 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR              2:06.38    1:55.25        
                  54.88   1:55.25 (1:00.37)                                        
 10 Bogen, Jake               10 Dolphins-MR          1:46.52    1:56.14        
                  54.51   1:56.14 (1:01.63)                                        
 -- Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              2:02.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  48.58          DQ (59.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR                33.20      33.70        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR                34.70      35.04        
  3 Staubi, Eli               10 NDAC-MR                36.77      37.54        
  4 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 38.05      39.49        
  5 Hackmeyer, Aidan          10 NDAC-MR                41.17      39.72        
  6 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                44.51      40.58        
  7 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                39.42      42.77        
  8 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 46.66      43.65        
  9 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR                40.43      45.29        
 10 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR                 47.53      46.06        
 11 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR                46.12      46.58        
 12 Kaiser, Ethan             10 NDAC-MR                48.51      46.81        
 13 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                54.62      47.91        
 14 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR                51.99      50.24        
 15 Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR                50.52      50.72        
 16 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR                50.17      52.42        
 17 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR                 54.66      54.87        
 18 Dwyer, Brayden             9 WSSC-MR                48.84      56.38        
 -- Chan, Alexander           10 DA-MR                1:05.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Patierno, Joey             9 NDAC-MR                52.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                1:17.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR              2:10.89    1:24.42        
                  38.91     1:24.42 (45.51)                                        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR              1:24.05    1:26.07        
                  39.73     1:26.07 (46.34)                                        
  3 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:29.51    1:30.17        
                  40.65     1:30.17 (49.52)                                        
  4 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               2:10.64    1:50.65        
  5 Pece, Logan                9 HAWK-AD              1:37.18    1:51.23        
                  51.57     1:51.23 (59.66)                                        
 -- Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR              2:15.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  53.50        DQ (1:02.71)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              1:11.24    1:13.30        
                  35.21     1:13.30 (38.09)                                        
  2 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR              1:40.89    1:19.81        
                  37.65     1:19.81 (42.16)                                        
  3 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.12    1:21.41        
                  37.05     1:21.41 (44.36)                                        
  4 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               1:20.01    1:23.39        
                  38.29     1:23.39 (45.10)                                        
  5 Staubi, Eli               10 NDAC-MR              1:23.17    1:23.61        
                  38.25     1:23.61 (45.36)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR              1:24.15    1:28.58        
                  42.78     1:28.58 (45.80)                                        
  7 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:34.14    1:31.48        
                  44.79     1:31.48 (46.69)                                        
  8 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:21.66    1:31.80        
                  44.17     1:31.80 (47.63)                                        
  9 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.65    1:31.82        
                  44.26     1:31.82 (47.56)                                        
 10 Kaiser, Ethan             10 NDAC-MR              1:33.41    1:32.81        
                  45.99     1:32.81 (46.82)                                        
 11 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:38.00    1:35.56        
                  46.00     1:35.56 (49.56)                                        
 12 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:37.66        
                  47.54     1:37.66 (50.12)                                        
 13 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:47.37    1:39.47        
                  46.87     1:39.47 (52.60)                                        
 14 Figueroa, Spencer         10 WISC-MR              1:51.99    1:41.27        
                  47.85     1:41.27 (53.42)                                        
 15 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:46.67    1:45.22        
                  46.98     1:45.22 (58.24)                                        
 16 Payman, Kam                9 Dolphins-MR          1:42.07    1:48.16        
                  50.03     1:48.16 (58.13)                                        
 17 Chan, Alexander           10 DA-MR                1:53.98    1:53.32        
                  55.99     1:53.32 (57.33)                                        
 -- Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                2:35.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:03.60        DQ (1:08.59)                                        
 -- Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR              1:53.53         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  49.69          DQ (57.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:04.74    2:10.96        
     1) Baldassare, Zachary 10          2) Kain, Gavin 10                 
     3) Meringolo, Eric 10              4) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
                  34.26     1:08.96 (34.70)     1:40.62 (31.66)     2:10.96 (30.34)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:26.07    2:30.41        
     1) Lopez, Andrew 10                2) Figueroa, Spencer 10           
     3) Powell, Brett 9                 4) Kain, Garrett 9                
                  34.09                             1:55.15 ( )     2:30.41 (35.26)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:23.70    2:29.67        
     1) Baldassare, Zachary 10          2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
     3) Lopez, Andrew 10                4) Meringolo, Eric 10             
                  35.29     1:21.10 (45.81)     1:55.24 (34.14)     2:29.67 (34.43)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:28.28    2:44.42        
     1) Hally, Seamus 9                 2) Kaiser, Ethan 10               
     3) Staubi, Eli 10                  4) Patierno, Joey 9               
                  45.21     1:33.03 (47.82)     2:10.27 (37.24)     2:44.42 (34.15)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:50.00    2:59.51        
     1) Castellano, Jack 10             2) Nigro, Chris 10                
     3) Dowd, Mike 10                   4) Smith, Nicholas 10             
                  41.30   1:41.43 (1:00.13)   2:59.51 (1:18.08)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              2:12.68    2:13.18        
                  31.06     1:04.72 (33.66)     1:40.03 (35.31)     2:13.18 (33.15)
  2 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               2:18.88    2:20.00        
                  32.47     1:08.21 (35.74)     1:44.45 (36.24)     2:20.00 (35.55)
  3 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR              3:03.29    2:39.84        
                  36.55     1:17.03 (40.48)     1:59.92 (42.89)     2:39.84 (39.92)
  4 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              2:54.18    2:44.36        
                  36.42     1:21.03 (44.61)   2:44.36 (1:23.33)                    
  5 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              2:41.61    2:44.54        
                  36.87                             2:03.14 ( )     2:44.54 (41.40)
  6 Pece, Logan                9 HAWK-AD              2:50.08    2:54.95        
                  40.12     1:24.95 (44.83)     2:10.80 (45.85)     2:54.95 (44.15)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR              3:24.67    3:13.33        
                  41.68     1:31.61 (49.93)     2:25.76 (54.15)     3:13.33 (47.57)
  8 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR              3:30.33    3:13.45        
                  42.79     1:33.32 (50.53)     2:27.12 (53.80)     3:13.45 (46.33)
  9 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR              4:00.33    3:29.39        
                  45.77     1:42.94 (57.17)     2:39.67 (56.73)     3:29.39 (49.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick             12 WSSC-MR                26.77      26.51        
  2 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR                26.19      26.81        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  27.40      27.67        
  4 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR                27.98      28.16        
  5 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR                 28.84      28.48        
  6 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR                 30.90      28.58        
  7 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR                28.96      28.68        
  8 Staubi, Kyle              11 NDAC-MR                28.50      28.99        
  9 Garcia, Joseph            12 NDAC-MR                29.16      29.23        
 10 Angeles, Brandon          11 TRS-MR                 28.66      29.37        
 11 Makarov, Aleksey          11 DA-MR                  29.29      29.53        
 12 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR                29.50      29.71        
 13 Burns, Rhett              12 Dolphins-MR            29.88      29.74        
 14 Sommer, Christopher       12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.85      29.92        
 15 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR                 29.99      30.10        
 16 Liu, Alex                 11 NDAC-MR                30.52      30.20        
 17 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR                30.04      30.33        
 18 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                30.70      30.38        
 19 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                30.50      30.51        
 20 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR                30.49      30.53        
 21 Gamboli, Luke             12 TRS-MR                 30.24      30.89        
 22 Papapietro, Anthony       12 VAC-MR                 33.42      30.90        
 23 Rowlands, Owen            11 WSSC-MR                29.89      31.04        
 24 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR                 29.96      31.37        
 25 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR                30.99      31.74        
 26 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                30.76      32.00        
 27 Izzo, Patrick             12 NDAC-MR                31.26      32.04        
 28 Thompson, Kyle            11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.65      32.07        
 29 Stangeby, Chris           11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.89      32.85        
 30 Stangeby, Joseph          12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.40      32.96        
 31 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR                32.73      33.20        
 32 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR                33.23      33.28        
 33 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            12 Dolphins-MR            36.24      34.86        
 34 Vojta, Thomas             12 WSSC-MR                37.84      34.97        
 35 Burger, Daniel            11 NDAC-MR                33.63      34.99        
 36 Rizzi, Matteo             11 Dolphins-MR            35.93      35.28        
 37 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR                 36.00      36.11        
 38 Abdabhai, Adam            11 CSC-MR                 40.05      36.76        
 39 Williams Grinnell, Leif   12 Dolphins-MR            36.91      37.23        
 39 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR                36.87      37.23        
 41 Tirado, Tristan           12 TRS-MR                 41.28      37.43        
 42 Dowd, Kyle                12 CSC-MR                 38.00      37.70        
 43 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  38.21      37.72        
 44 Dery, Ryan                12 CSC-MR                 40.33      38.12        
 45 Susman, Dan               11 Dolphins-MR            37.12      38.35        
 46 Nazari, Dylan             11 WSSC-MR                37.70      39.17        
 47 Cuite, Aidan              11 Dolphins-MR            38.16      40.19        
 48 Montreuil, Jake           11 WISC-MR                38.36      40.24        
 49 Leduc, Alex               11 DA-MR                  42.57      41.59        
 50 Shankar, Anubhav          12 DA-MR                  45.99      43.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR                56.43      57.46        
                  27.72       57.46 (29.74)                                        
  2 Rawl, Jarek               12 NDAC-MR                58.63      58.03        
                  27.74       58.03 (30.29)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:00.44      59.34        
                  28.41       59.34 (30.93)                                        
  4 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              1:00.96    1:00.75        
                  29.20     1:00.75 (31.55)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle              11 NDAC-MR              1:03.02    1:01.55        
                  29.80     1:01.55 (31.75)                                        
  6 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:03.38    1:02.18        
                  29.88     1:02.18 (32.30)                                        
  7 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR              1:04.34    1:03.45        
                  30.87     1:03.45 (32.58)                                        
  8 Makarov, Aleksey          11 DA-MR                1:03.85    1:03.83        
                  30.41     1:03.83 (33.42)                                        
  9 Bryant, Joshua            12 DA-MR                1:01.92    1:03.98        
                  29.31     1:03.98 (34.67)                                        
 10 Stickle, Gage             11 NDAC-MR              1:05.24    1:05.26        
                  31.26     1:05.26 (34.00)                                        
 11 Gagliardi, Thomas         12 Dolphins-MR          1:13.51    1:05.65        
                  16.05     1:05.65 (49.60)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex                 11 NDAC-MR              1:06.87    1:06.08        
                  32.92     1:06.08 (33.16)                                        
 13 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR              1:07.30    1:06.68        
                  32.65     1:06.68 (34.03)                                        
 13 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              1:05.61    1:06.68        
                  31.28     1:06.68 (35.40)                                        
 15 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:07.61    1:07.59        
                  32.06     1:07.59 (35.53)                                        
 16 Angeles, Brandon          11 TRS-MR               1:08.00    1:08.10        
                  32.75     1:08.10 (35.35)                                        
 16 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR               1:09.00    1:08.10        
                  32.45     1:08.10 (35.65)                                        
 18 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               1:10.28    1:08.63        
                  33.00     1:08.63 (35.63)                                        
 19 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              1:11.37    1:08.85        
                  33.95     1:08.85 (34.90)                                        
 20 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:06.49    1:09.84        
                  32.18     1:09.84 (37.66)                                        
 21 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR              1:09.86    1:11.17        
                  33.86     1:11.17 (37.31)                                        
 22 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR              1:11.29    1:11.52        
                  36.49     1:11.52 (35.03)                                        
 23 Izzo, Patrick             12 NDAC-MR              1:12.34    1:11.94        
                  33.80     1:11.94 (38.14)                                        
 24 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR               1:07.26    1:12.88        
                  35.16     1:12.88 (37.72)                                        
 25 Baker, Bryce              11 NDAC-MR              1:11.74    1:13.80        
                  35.30     1:13.80 (38.50)                                        
 26 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              1:17.47    1:15.22        
                  35.75     1:15.22 (39.47)                                        
 27 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR              1:19.94    1:16.67        
                  36.42     1:16.67 (40.25)                                        
 28 Rizzi, Matteo             11 Dolphins-MR          1:24.04    1:16.92        
                  36.02     1:16.92 (40.90)                                        
 29 Vojta, Thomas             12 WSSC-MR              1:40.84    1:20.32        
                  37.44     1:20.32 (42.88)                                        
 30 Burger, Daniel            11 NDAC-MR              1:18.24    1:20.59        
                  37.54     1:20.59 (43.05)                                        
 31 Clark, Noah               11 DA-MR                1:18.01    1:22.91        
                  38.31     1:22.91 (44.60)                                        
 32 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:28.39    1:24.43        
                  40.72     1:24.43 (43.71)                                        
 33 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:25.90        
                  39.67     1:25.90 (46.23)                                        
 34 Dowd, Kyle                12 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.28        
                  40.74     1:28.28 (47.54)                                        
 35 Schiele, William          12 MVA-MR               1:23.00    1:31.37        
                  43.66     1:31.37 (47.71)                                        
 36 Leduc, Alex               11 DA-MR                1:45.99    1:36.56        
                  44.42     1:36.56 (52.14)                                        
 37 Shankar, Anubhav          12 DA-MR                1:43.17    1:39.20        
                  44.29     1:39.20 (54.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              2:11.21    2:12.87        
                  29.76     1:03.25 (33.49)     1:38.86 (35.61)     2:12.87 (34.01)
  2 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR              2:24.89    2:23.43        
                  33.01     1:09.68 (36.67)     1:47.60 (37.92)     2:23.43 (35.83)
  3 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              2:22.31    2:26.29        
                  31.04     1:07.89 (36.85)     1:47.69 (39.80)     2:26.29 (38.60)
  4 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              2:27.72    2:33.57        
                  33.32     1:14.27 (40.95)     1:55.00 (40.73)     2:33.57 (38.57)
  5 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR              2:32.60    2:34.05        
                  34.79     1:16.97 (42.18)     1:59.69 (42.72)     2:34.05 (34.36)
  6 Stangeby, Chris           11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.53    2:41.57        
                  36.32     1:18.54 (42.22)     2:01.66 (43.12)     2:41.57 (39.91)
  7 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              2:42.10    2:42.92        
                  36.05     1:18.57 (42.52)     2:02.33 (43.76)     2:42.92 (40.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick             12 WSSC-MR                32.09      31.76        
  2 Bryant, Joshua            12 DA-MR                  33.63      34.16        
  3 Burns, Rhett              12 Dolphins-MR            34.06      34.86        
  4 Liu, Alex                 11 NDAC-MR                34.29      35.19        
  5 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                36.52      36.16        
  6 Sommer, Christopher       12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.37      36.17        
  7 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR                35.42      36.40        
  8 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR                 38.24      36.65        
  9 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                35.18      36.87        
 10 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR                36.10      37.10        
 11 Garcia, Joseph            12 NDAC-MR                38.87      37.13        
 12 Rowlands, Owen            11 WSSC-MR                37.26      37.58        
 13 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR                 37.24      37.93        
 14 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            12 Dolphins-MR            39.14      39.02        
 15 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR                38.60      39.36        
 16 Papapietro, Anthony       12 VAC-MR                 43.03      39.40        
 17 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR                38.82      39.52        
 18 Izzo, Patrick             12 NDAC-MR                36.57      39.59        
 19 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR                 43.18      39.60        
 20 Clark, Noah               11 DA-MR                  40.60      40.40        
 21 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR                40.24      40.45        
 22 Stangeby, Joseph          12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.25      40.67        
 23 Vojta, Thomas             12 WSSC-MR                46.63      42.77        
 24 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR                45.47      42.84        
 25 Rizzi, Matteo             11 Dolphins-MR            41.82      42.92        
 26 Dowd, Kyle                12 CSC-MR                 45.00      44.83        
 27 Williams Grinnell, Leif   12 Dolphins-MR            45.78      45.35        
 28 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR                38.88      46.02        
 29 Montreuil, Jake           11 WISC-MR                43.78      46.06        
 30 Abdabhai, Adam            11 CSC-MR                 53.16      46.61        
 31 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR                 47.33      46.69        
 32 Nazari, Dylan             11 WSSC-MR                47.76      47.54        
 33 Shankar, Anubhav          12 DA-MR                  53.99      47.83        
 34 Dery, Ryan                12 CSC-MR               1:10.00      48.00        
 35 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  50.40      48.30        
 36 Rosa, Brandon             12 WSSC-MR                57.46      51.92        
 37 Cuite, Aidan              11 Dolphins-MR            51.83      52.99        
 38 Leduc, Alex               11 DA-MR                  55.59      59.45        
 39 Tirado, Tristan           12 TRS-MR               1:11.74    1:07.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Jarek               12 NDAC-MR              1:11.10    1:09.90        
                  34.59     1:09.90 (35.31)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR              1:08.63    1:10.03        
                  34.36     1:10.03 (35.67)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle              11 NDAC-MR              1:13.80    1:12.11        
                  34.89     1:12.11 (37.22)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR              1:13.69    1:12.66        
                  35.86     1:12.66 (36.80)                                        
  5 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:12.92    1:13.51        
  6 Angeles, Brandon          11 TRS-MR               1:11.75    1:13.80        
                  35.33     1:13.80 (38.47)                                        
  7 Bryant, Joshua            12 DA-MR                1:13.13    1:14.10        
                  35.85     1:14.10 (38.25)                                        
  8 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              1:13.66    1:15.26        
                  37.63     1:15.26 (37.63)                                        
  9 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:16.23    1:17.05        
 10 Stickle, Gage             11 NDAC-MR              1:18.78    1:17.17        
                  38.17     1:17.17 (39.00)                                        
 11 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR              1:17.33    1:17.75        
 12 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:19.60    1:19.74        
                  38.32     1:19.74 (41.42)                                        
 13 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR              1:19.23    1:20.23        
 14 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR               1:15.00    1:20.24        
                  37.99     1:20.24 (42.25)                                        
 15 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              1:18.23    1:21.75        
                  39.31     1:21.75 (42.44)                                        
 16 Izzo, Patrick             12 NDAC-MR              1:21.95    1:23.70        
 17 Baker, Bryce              11 NDAC-MR              1:29.08    1:23.71        
                  42.20     1:23.71 (41.51)                                        
 18 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR               1:23.24    1:24.94        
                  40.54     1:24.94 (44.40)                                        
 19 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              1:27.03    1:26.37        
                  42.27     1:26.37 (44.10)                                        
 20 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR              1:25.64    1:27.23        
                  44.16     1:27.23 (43.07)                                        
 21 Clark, Noah               11 DA-MR                1:27.28    1:27.95        
                  42.98     1:27.95 (44.97)                                        
 22 Rizzi, Matteo             11 Dolphins-MR          1:27.44    1:28.51        
                  42.26     1:28.51 (46.25)                                        
 23 Burger, Daniel            11 NDAC-MR              1:33.35    1:33.22        
                  44.86     1:33.22 (48.36)                                        
 24 Montreuil, Jake           11 WISC-MR              1:41.95    1:39.90        
 25 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:50.32    1:47.66        
 26 Schiele, William          12 MVA-MR               1:42.00    1:51.63        
                  52.50     1:51.63 (59.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  34.75      34.74        
  2 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR                36.70      35.62        
  3 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR                39.11      37.00        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          11 DA-MR                  38.12      37.25        
  5 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR                 36.00      38.17        
  6 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR                38.31      38.44        
  7 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR                 38.36      40.52        
  8 Liu, Alex                 11 NDAC-MR                45.21      40.96        
  9 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                41.13      41.00        
 10 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR                 43.52      41.73        
 10 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR                42.32      41.73        
 12 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                43.67      44.08        
 13 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR                44.13      44.35        
 14 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR                44.99      45.65        
 15 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR                47.41      45.96        
 16 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR                46.47      47.84        
 17 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR                47.82      48.06        
 18 Clark, Noah               11 DA-MR                  46.45      48.30        
 19 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR                50.83      49.84        
 20 Montreuil, Jake           11 WISC-MR                51.70      50.77        
 21 Dowd, Kyle                12 CSC-MR                 50.00      52.75        
 22 Vojta, Thomas             12 WSSC-MR                55.84      56.45        
 -- Schiele, William          12 MVA-MR                 47.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Leduc, Alex               11 DA-MR                  48.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR              1:14.81    1:15.76        
                  34.94     1:15.76 (40.82)                                        
  2 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              1:21.91    1:20.50        
                  38.09     1:20.50 (42.41)                                        
  3 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR              1:19.77    1:20.74        
                  39.49     1:20.74 (41.25)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          11 DA-MR                1:20.74    1:20.79        
                  37.87     1:20.79 (42.92)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR               1:24.60    1:23.22        
                  40.02     1:23.22 (43.20)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen            11 WSSC-MR              1:23.89    1:23.31        
                  40.32     1:23.31 (42.99)                                        
  7 Thompson, Kyle            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.88    1:24.68        
                  40.11     1:24.68 (44.57)                                        
  8 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:29.93    1:26.57        
                  40.88     1:26.57 (45.69)                                        
  9 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR               1:24.60    1:27.24        
                  41.43     1:27.24 (45.81)                                        
 10 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              1:23.75    1:27.28        
                  40.42     1:27.28 (46.86)                                        
 11 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               1:33.08    1:27.79        
                  41.16     1:27.79 (46.63)                                        
 12 Sommer, Christopher       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.49    1:30.88        
                  42.67     1:30.88 (48.21)                                        
 13 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              1:33.68    1:31.45        
                  45.06     1:31.45 (46.39)                                        
 14 Burger, Daniel            11 NDAC-MR              1:29.82    1:31.56        
                  42.34     1:31.56 (49.22)                                        
 15 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:34.32    1:34.89        
                  44.39     1:34.89 (50.50)                                        
 16 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR              1:39.15    1:35.42        
                  45.73     1:35.42 (49.69)                                        
 17 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR              1:45.13    1:36.99        
                  47.18     1:36.99 (49.81)                                        
 18 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR              1:40.97    1:38.39        
                  48.20     1:38.39 (50.19)                                        
 19 Izzo, Patrick             12 NDAC-MR              1:34.48    1:38.91        
                  47.80     1:38.91 (51.11)                                        
 20 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR              1:41.66    1:39.66        
                  47.74     1:39.66 (51.92)                                        
 21 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              1:41.55    1:40.24        
                  47.80     1:40.24 (52.44)                                        
 22 Clark, Noah               11 DA-MR                1:39.70    1:40.88        
                  48.44     1:40.88 (52.44)                                        
 23 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR              1:44.63    1:46.73        
                  50.62     1:46.73 (56.11)                                        
 24 Montreuil, Jake           11 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:52.53        
                  50.74   1:52.53 (1:01.79)                                        
 25 Nazari, Dylan             11 WSSC-MR              1:42.84    1:53.12        
                  52.76   1:53.12 (1:00.36)                                        
 26 Rosa, Brandon             12 WSSC-MR                 2.08    2:07.33        
                  56.55   2:07.33 (1:10.78)                                        
 -- Abdabhai, Adam            11 CSC-MR               1:59.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.48          DQ (58.06)                                        
 -- Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                2:14.88         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  28.45      28.70        
  2 Rawl, Jarek               12 NDAC-MR                29.20      28.78        
  3 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR                30.52      30.61        
  4 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR                33.01      32.37        
  5 Bryant, Joshua            12 DA-MR                  31.23      32.55        
  6 Angeles, Brandon          11 TRS-MR                 34.72      32.60        
  7 Makarov, Aleksey          11 DA-MR                  34.22      32.66        
  8 Liu, Alex                 11 NDAC-MR                33.13      33.30        
  9 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR                 37.30      33.77        
 10 Gagliardi, Thomas         12 Dolphins-MR            36.70      34.37        
 11 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR                34.42      34.69        
 12 Stickle, Gage             11 NDAC-MR                35.75      34.78        
 13 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR                34.63      35.01        
 14 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR                 35.00      35.20        
 15 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR                36.18      35.42        
 16 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR                35.49      35.74        
 17 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                35.74      36.28        
 18 Izzo, Patrick             12 NDAC-MR                35.72      37.78        
 19 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR                 40.51      39.75        
 20 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR                35.77      39.89        
 21 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR                35.99      41.36        
 22 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR                45.88      42.17        
 23 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                52.58      43.33        
 24 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR                43.21      43.98        
 25 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR                46.46      45.52        
 26 Schiele, William          12 MVA-MR                 50.00      50.96        
 -- Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:10.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick             12 WSSC-MR              1:04.31    1:05.04        
                  30.04     1:05.04 (35.00)                                        
  2 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR               1:16.45    1:08.39        
                  33.17     1:08.39 (35.22)                                        
  3 Rawl, Jarek               12 NDAC-MR              1:04.20    1:08.50        
                  31.05     1:08.50 (37.45)                                        
  4 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR              1:05.40    1:08.56        
                  31.21     1:08.56 (37.35)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:04.37    1:08.61        
                  31.68     1:08.61 (36.93)                                        
  6 Staubi, Kyle              11 NDAC-MR              1:08.47    1:08.82        
                  32.54     1:08.82 (36.28)                                        
  7 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.17        
                  34.22     1:14.17 (39.95)                                        
  8 Angeles, Brandon          11 TRS-MR               1:16.23    1:14.61        
                  32.83     1:14.61 (41.78)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Chris           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.80    1:15.96        
                  35.51     1:15.96 (40.45)                                        
 10 Bryant, Joshua            12 DA-MR                1:12.82    1:16.51        
                  34.39     1:16.51 (42.12)                                        
 11 Liu, Alex                 11 NDAC-MR              1:18.68    1:16.99        
                  36.37     1:16.99 (40.62)                                        
 12 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:18.00    1:18.47        
                  34.97     1:18.47 (43.50)                                        
 13 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:20.35    1:18.96        
                  36.86     1:18.96 (42.10)                                        
 14 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              1:21.45    1:20.69        
                  37.99     1:20.69 (42.70)                                        
 15 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              1:22.56    1:25.12        
                  38.16     1:25.12 (46.96)                                        
 16 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:29.02        
                  39.44     1:29.02 (49.58)                                        
 17 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              1:29.77    1:32.32        
                  42.93     1:32.32 (49.39)                                        
 18 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              1:36.38    1:34.04        
                  44.33     1:34.04 (49.71)                                        
 19 Rizzi, Matteo             11 Dolphins-MR          1:32.00    1:46.56        
                  51.33     1:46.56 (55.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick             12 WSSC-MR              1:05.98    1:07.05        
                  30.87     1:07.05 (36.18)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR              1:05.86    1:07.20        
                  31.83     1:07.20 (35.37)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:08.41    1:08.95        
                  32.10     1:08.95 (36.85)                                        
  4 Rawl, Jarek               12 NDAC-MR              1:09.34    1:10.54        
                  32.91     1:10.54 (37.63)                                        
  5 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              1:13.88    1:11.82        
                  35.45     1:11.82 (36.37)                                        
  6 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR               1:15.90    1:11.86        
                  33.92     1:11.86 (37.94)                                        
  7 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:14.16    1:13.71        
                  33.78     1:13.71 (39.93)                                        
  8 Bryant, Joshua            12 DA-MR                1:12.57    1:14.16        
                  34.86     1:14.16 (39.30)                                        
  9 Staubi, Kyle              11 NDAC-MR              1:11.00    1:14.41        
                  32.99     1:14.41 (41.42)                                        
 10 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR              1:12.47    1:14.50        
                  35.34     1:14.50 (39.16)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR               1:19.22    1:14.65        
                  35.51     1:14.65 (39.14)                                        
 12 Makarov, Aleksey          11 DA-MR                1:15.39    1:15.18        
                  34.99     1:15.18 (40.19)                                        
 13 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              1:16.51    1:15.41        
                  36.01     1:15.41 (39.40)                                        
 14 Angeles, Brandon          11 TRS-MR               1:15.11    1:16.03        
                  34.47     1:16.03 (41.56)                                        
 15 Burns, Rhett              12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.72    1:16.56        
                  34.60     1:16.56 (41.96)                                        
 16 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:21.82    1:16.86        
                  38.13     1:16.86 (38.73)                                        
 17 Rowlands, Owen            11 WSSC-MR              1:16.26    1:17.54        
                  36.98     1:17.54 (40.56)                                        
 18 Sommer, Christopher       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.97    1:18.58        
                  36.74     1:18.58 (41.84)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:18.91    1:18.80        
                  37.30     1:18.80 (41.50)                                        
 20 Thompson, Kyle            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.75    1:19.08        
                  39.43     1:19.08 (39.65)                                        
 21 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR              1:21.68    1:19.27        
                  36.44     1:19.27 (42.83)                                        
 22 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               1:22.66    1:20.26        
                  38.08     1:20.26 (42.18)                                        
 23 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR               1:18.79    1:20.84        
                  38.71     1:20.84 (42.13)                                        
 24 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR              1:21.47    1:21.06        
                  36.51     1:21.06 (44.55)                                        
 25 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:17.52    1:21.37        
                  37.10     1:21.37 (44.27)                                        
 26 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              1:21.97    1:22.34        
                  39.74     1:22.34 (42.60)                                        
 27 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR              1:22.59    1:22.40        
                  38.25     1:22.40 (44.15)                                        
 28 Garcia, Joseph            12 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:22.91        
                  36.30     1:22.91 (46.61)                                        
 29 Stangeby, Chris           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.37    1:23.84        
                  37.65     1:23.84 (46.19)                                        
 30 Burger, Daniel            11 NDAC-MR              1:25.31    1:25.34        
                  40.40     1:25.34 (44.94)                                        
 31 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              1:24.74    1:26.49        
                  41.43     1:26.49 (45.06)                                        
 32 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              1:30.92    1:29.41        
                  43.53     1:29.41 (45.88)                                        
 33 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR              1:31.23    1:29.60        
                  43.04     1:29.60 (46.56)                                        
 34 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            12 Dolphins-MR          1:55.18    1:30.00        
                  41.03     1:30.00 (48.97)                                        
 35 Clark, Noah               11 DA-MR                1:17.31    1:30.78        
                  42.03     1:30.78 (48.75)                                        
 36 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:33.25        
                  45.90     1:33.25 (47.35)                                        
 37 Susman, Dan               11 Dolphins-MR          1:48.00    1:41.69        
                  43.99     1:41.69 (57.70)                                        
 38 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               1:45.84    1:47.06        
                  49.46     1:47.06 (57.60)                                        
 39 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:59.50    1:52.85        
 -- Tirado, Tristan           12 TRS-MR               1:29.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  58.91          DQ (54.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              2:38.13    2:37.67        
                  36.10     1:17.91 (41.81)     2:04.66 (46.75)     2:37.67 (33.01)
  2 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              2:42.23    2:47.95        
                  39.09     1:22.52 (43.43)     2:10.56 (48.04)     2:47.95 (37.39)
  3 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR              2:47.18    2:48.56        
                                1:20.90 ( )     2:11.94 (51.04)     2:48.56 (36.62)
  4 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR              2:53.35    2:52.67        
                  37.13     1:19.49 (42.36)     2:15.06 (55.57)     2:52.67 (37.61)
  5 Stangeby, Chris           11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.88    2:55.27        
                  36.47     1:19.79 (43.32)     2:15.66 (55.87)     2:55.27 (39.61)
  6 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR              3:30.33    3:00.25        
                                                    2:24.21 ( )     3:00.25 (36.04)
  7 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              3:03.06    3:02.04        
                  41.85     1:29.28 (47.43)     2:22.75 (53.47)     3:02.04 (39.29)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.08    1:54.93        
     1) Staubi, Kyle 11                 2) Liu, Alex 11                   
     3) Stickle, Gage 11                4) Rawl, Jarek 12                 
                  29.05       58.74 (29.69)     1:15.23 (16.49)     1:54.93 (39.70)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:00.37    1:59.36        
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey 12           2) Clark, Noah 11                 
     3) Makarov, Aleksey 11             4) Bryant, Joshua 12              
                  26.69     1:01.80 (35.11)     1:30.85 (29.05)     1:59.36 (28.51)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:06.66    2:06.68        
     1) Adjedj, Daniel 11               2) Angeles, Brandon 11            
     3) Cabassa, Noah 11                4) Tiso, Christopher 12           
                                                    1:38.25 ( )     2:06.68 (28.43)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:17.97    2:13.88        
     1) Pierce, Zhenya 11               2) Montreuil, Jake 11             
     3) Harris, Luke 12                 4) Kain, Patrick 12               
                  33.71     1:09.05 (35.34)     1:46.14 (37.09)     2:13.88 (27.74)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:52.90         DQ        
      False start
     1) Alpay, Zachary 12               2) Cruz, Jason 11                 
     3) Baione, Michael 12              4) Chen, Ting 12                  
                  28.77       57.01 (28.24)     1:24.55 (27.54)          DQ (26.89)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.40    2:09.02        
     1) Baione, Michael 12              2) Cruz, Jason 11                 
     3) Chen, Ting 12                   4) Alpay, Zachary 12              
                  33.57     1:11.71 (38.14)     1:41.43 (29.72)     2:09.02 (27.59)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.87    2:10.69        
     1) Liu, Alex 11                    2) Rawl, Jarek 12                 
     3) Staubi, Kyle 11                 4) Garcia, Joseph 12              
                  34.30     1:11.53 (37.23)     1:41.82 (30.29)     2:10.69 (28.87)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:13.25    2:16.58        
     1) Makarov, Aleksey 11             2) Bryant, Joshua 12              
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 12           4) Clark, Noah 11                 
                  41.62     1:18.02 (36.40)     1:47.84 (29.82)     2:16.58 (28.74)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:38.50    2:17.18        
     1) Vojta, Thomas 12                2) Rowlands, Owen 11              
     3) Catania, Nick 12                4) Quinones Jr., D J 12           
                  43.39     1:18.99 (35.60)     1:47.54 (28.55)     2:17.18 (29.64)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:33.45    2:24.08        
     1) Tiso, Christopher 12            2) Cabassa, Noah 11               
     3) Angeles, Brandon 11             4) Gamboli, Luke 12               
                  35.99     1:17.48 (41.49)     1:49.35 (31.87)     2:24.08 (34.73)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:41.69    2:39.76        
     1) Kain, Patrick 12                2) Harris, Luke 12                
     3) Pierce, Zhenya 11               4) Montreuil, Jake 11             
                  37.77     1:25.47 (47.70)     2:00.83 (35.36)     2:39.76 (38.93)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGhee, Liam              14 NDAC-MR                23.90      24.97        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR                24.40      25.08        
  3 Lydon, Patrick            14 WISC-MR                24.31      25.32        
  4 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                24.62      25.53        
  5 Jarski, Alexander         13 MVA-MR                 25.46      25.87        
  6 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR                26.07      25.89        
  7 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR                 25.49      25.93        
  8 Rawl, Daniel              14 NDAC-MR                26.37      26.00        
  9 Dwyer, Jack               13 WSSC-MR                26.31      26.01        
 10 Econopouly, Elias         13 NDAC-MR                26.30      26.50        
 11 Zock, Joshua              13 VAC-MR                 27.39      26.66        
 12 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR                 27.19      27.03        
 13 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                  27.81      27.15        
 14 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR                26.52      27.22        
 15 Pantaleone, Michael       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.47      27.24        
 16 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR                27.60      27.27        
 17 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR                26.95      27.32        
 18 Rizzi, Jarrod             13 Dolphins-MR            27.83      27.47        
 19 LaPorte, Leo              14 WSSC-MR                31.84      27.48        
 20 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                  28.04      27.64        
 21 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                26.98      27.77        
 22 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR                27.62      27.78        
 23 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR                28.21      27.86        
 24 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.12      27.92        
 25 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR                28.42      28.07        
 26 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR                28.29      28.31        
 27 Flaherty, Michael         14 MVA-MR                 27.66      28.32        
 28 Boyd, Gavin               13 CSC-MR                 29.23      28.50        
 29 Pantaleone, Gregory       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.94      29.26        
 30 Mitchell, Brendan         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.23      29.27        
 31 Koenig, Ian               13 Dolphins-MR            29.23      29.42        
 32 Gorizia, Lucca            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.12      29.57        
 33 Baker, Stephen            13 Dolphins-MR            30.98      29.61        
 34 Smahaj, Kevin             14 TRS-MR                 28.80      29.81        
 35 Martin, Joshua            14 NDAC-MR                31.32      30.23        
 36 Doherty, Garrett          14 MVA-MR                 28.01      30.75        
 37 Pantaleone, Steven        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.27      31.83        
 38 Gorizia, Alessio          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      32.88        
 39 Swain, Anshuman           13 DA-MR                  35.84      34.73        
 40 Filipowski, Taylor        13 MVA-MR                 36.53      37.00        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR                52.70      52.99        
                  25.97       52.99 (27.02)                                        
  2 McGhee, Liam              14 NDAC-MR                52.76      54.80        
                  26.45       54.80 (28.35)                                        
  3 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR                 54.90      55.28        
                  27.00       55.28 (28.28)                                        
  4 Rawl, Daniel              14 NDAC-MR                56.34      56.27        
                  27.38       56.27 (28.89)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alexander         13 MVA-MR                 56.62      56.55        
                  26.94       56.55 (29.61)                                        
  6 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                  59.02      57.98        
                  28.12       57.98 (29.86)                                        
  7 Econopouly, Elias         13 NDAC-MR                59.59      58.19        
                  28.23       58.19 (29.96)                                        
  8 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR                57.73      58.50        
                  28.37       58.50 (30.13)                                        
  9 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR                59.79      58.91        
                  28.38       58.91 (30.53)                                        
 10 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              1:00.48      58.95        
                  28.37       58.95 (30.58)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:00.72      59.16        
                  28.16       59.16 (31.00)                                        
 12 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                59.25      59.52        
                  28.81       59.52 (30.71)                                        
 13 Rizzi, Jarrod             13 Dolphins-MR          1:01.44    1:00.19        
                  28.36     1:00.19 (31.83)                                        
 14 Carney, Colin             14 WISC-MR                   NT    1:00.57        
                  28.96     1:00.57 (31.61)                                        
 14 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR                59.98    1:00.57        
                  29.11     1:00.57 (31.46)                                        
 16 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR               1:00.01    1:00.66        
                  28.83     1:00.66 (31.83)                                        
 17 Boyd, Gavin               13 CSC-MR               1:04.79    1:02.20        
                  30.15     1:02.20 (32.05)                                        
 18 Flaherty, Michael         14 MVA-MR               1:03.74    1:02.62        
                  30.01     1:02.62 (32.61)                                        
 19 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:10.55    1:04.01        
                  31.00     1:04.01 (33.01)                                        
 20 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:03.09    1:04.03        
                  30.16     1:04.03 (33.87)                                        
 21 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:02.97    1:04.09        
                  30.08     1:04.09 (34.01)                                        
 22 Koenig, Ian               13 Dolphins-MR          1:04.05    1:05.71        
                  31.02     1:05.71 (34.69)                                        
 23 Doherty, Garrett          14 MVA-MR                 56.40    1:07.32        
                  31.63     1:07.32 (35.69)                                        
 24 Smahaj, Kevin             14 TRS-MR               1:10.18    1:07.82        
                  31.39     1:07.82 (36.43)                                        
 25 Martin, Joshua            14 NDAC-MR              1:12.49    1:08.86        
                  31.29     1:08.86 (37.57)                                        
 26 Cassidy, Christopher      13 Dolphins-MR          1:10.10    1:11.40        
                  33.36     1:11.40 (38.04)                                        
 27 Nuzzo, Shaun              13 Dolphins-MR          1:07.91    1:12.80        
 28 Filipowski, Taylor        13 MVA-MR               1:26.45    1:23.63        
                  38.89     1:23.63 (44.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              1:53.80    1:52.86        
                  26.60       55.31 (28.71)     1:24.27 (28.96)     1:52.86 (28.59)
  2 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                2:05.87    2:06.36        
                  28.27       59.87 (31.60)     1:33.87 (34.00)     2:06.36 (32.49)
  3 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              2:09.56    2:06.89        
                  29.05     1:01.76 (32.71)     1:35.36 (33.60)     2:06.89 (31.53)
  4 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              2:13.66    2:10.96        
                  29.45     1:02.98 (33.53)     1:38.29 (35.31)     2:10.96 (32.67)
  5 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:13.32    2:12.00        
                  30.50     1:05.05 (34.55)     1:39.98 (34.93)     2:12.00 (32.02)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              5:01.63    5:01.73        
                  27.62       57.54 (29.92)     1:28.34 (30.80)     1:58.85 (30.51)
        2:29.35 (30.50)     3:00.32 (30.97)     3:31.04 (30.72)     4:01.70 (30.66)
        4:32.04 (30.34)     5:01.73 (29.69)                                        
  2 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR               5:24.72    5:21.23        
                  28.61     1:00.69 (32.08)     1:32.90 (32.21)     2:05.04 (32.14)
        2:38.22 (33.18)     3:11.02 (32.80)     3:43.99 (32.97)     4:17.34 (33.35)
        4:50.02 (32.68)     5:21.23 (31.21)                                        
  3 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                5:38.52    5:36.29        
                  29.83     1:02.98 (33.15)     1:37.93 (34.95)     2:13.52 (35.59)
        2:48.46 (34.94)     3:23.03 (34.57)     3:57.73 (34.70)     4:31.72 (33.99)
        5:05.26 (33.54)     5:36.29 (31.03)                                        
  4 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              5:44.79    5:38.45        
                  30.67     1:04.39 (33.72)     1:39.49 (35.10)     2:14.37 (34.88)
        2:48.86 (34.49)     3:23.51 (34.65)     3:56.75 (33.24)     4:30.77 (34.02)
        5:05.64 (34.87)     5:38.45 (32.81)                                        
  5 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              5:47.22    5:53.86        
                  31.31     1:07.18 (35.87)     1:43.14 (35.96)     2:19.02 (35.88)
        2:55.21 (36.19)     3:31.70 (36.49)     4:07.96 (36.26)     4:44.19 (36.23)
        5:19.85 (35.66)     5:53.86 (34.01)                                        
  6 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR              5:20.00    6:02.96        
                  30.02     1:03.15 (33.13)     1:38.33 (35.18)     2:15.61 (37.28)
        2:53.14 (37.53)     3:31.66 (38.52)     4:11.08 (39.42)     4:49.40 (38.32)
        5:26.15 (36.75)     6:02.96 (36.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR               1:00.85    1:02.46        
                  30.07     1:02.46 (32.39)                                        
  2 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                1:04.27    1:05.32        
                  31.76     1:05.32 (33.56)                                        
  3 Jarski, Alexander         13 MVA-MR               1:08.40    1:05.47        
                  31.71     1:05.47 (33.76)                                        
  4 McGhee, Liam              14 NDAC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.69        
                  32.65     1:06.69 (34.04)                                        
  5 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.35        
                  33.22     1:07.35 (34.13)                                        
  6 Econopouly, Elias         13 NDAC-MR              1:10.84    1:07.49        
                  33.17     1:07.49 (34.32)                                        
  7 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.71        
                  32.96     1:07.71 (34.75)                                        
  8 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR              1:07.78    1:08.78        
                  34.11     1:08.78 (34.67)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod             13 Dolphins-MR          1:14.50    1:12.26        
                  35.04     1:12.26 (37.22)                                        
 10 Rawl, Daniel              14 NDAC-MR              1:11.17    1:12.64        
                  35.70     1:12.64 (36.94)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:11.81    1:13.07        
                  35.07     1:13.07 (38.00)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:15.10    1:13.73        
                  36.70     1:13.73 (37.03)                                        
 13 Boyd, Gavin               13 CSC-MR               1:11.55    1:14.73        
                  36.72     1:14.73 (38.01)                                        
 14 Flaherty, Michael         14 MVA-MR               1:17.46    1:16.57        
                  36.14     1:16.57 (40.43)                                        
 15 Smahaj, Kevin             14 TRS-MR               1:22.66    1:16.94        
                  37.24     1:16.94 (39.70)                                        
 16 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR              1:11.65    1:17.32        
                  37.20     1:17.32 (40.12)                                        
 17 Doherty, Garrett          14 MVA-MR               1:18.87    1:17.33        
 18 Martin, Joshua            14 NDAC-MR              1:22.12    1:17.50        
                  37.52     1:17.50 (39.98)                                        
 19 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:19.61    1:17.76        
                  36.72     1:17.76 (41.04)                                        
 20 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:27.79    1:18.77        
                  39.39     1:18.77 (39.38)                                        
 21 Cassidy, Christopher      13 Dolphins-MR          1:24.03    1:21.44        
                  40.01     1:21.44 (41.43)                                        
 22 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR               1:20.15    1:25.49        
 23 Nuzzo, Shaun              13 Dolphins-MR          1:24.34    1:27.14        
 -- Filipowski, Taylor        13 MVA-MR               1:29.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR              1:10.38    1:10.58        
                  33.72     1:10.58 (36.86)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              1:11.74    1:12.33        
                  34.22     1:12.33 (38.11)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias         13 NDAC-MR              1:13.73    1:12.47        
                  34.20     1:12.47 (38.27)                                        
  4 McGhee, Liam              14 NDAC-MR              1:11.26    1:13.06        
                  34.74     1:13.06 (38.32)                                        
  5 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              1:13.37    1:13.17        
                  34.35     1:13.17 (38.82)                                        
  6 Boyd, Gavin               13 CSC-MR               1:15.67    1:14.69        
                  35.56     1:14.69 (39.13)                                        
  7 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR              1:16.35    1:14.97        
                  36.65     1:14.97 (38.32)                                        
  8 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR               1:22.44    1:16.05        
                  35.81     1:16.05 (40.24)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod             13 Dolphins-MR          1:19.34    1:16.61        
                  36.06     1:16.61 (40.55)                                        
 10 Pantaleone, Michael       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.77    1:16.67        
                  35.52     1:16.67 (41.15)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              1:23.43    1:17.34        
                  36.71     1:17.34 (40.63)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jack               13 WSSC-MR              1:24.99    1:17.43        
                  36.44     1:17.43 (40.99)                                        
 13 Jarski, Alexander         13 MVA-MR               1:15.22    1:18.18        
                  35.61     1:18.18 (42.57)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:15.88    1:18.26        
                  37.08     1:18.26 (41.18)                                        
 15 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:21.75    1:18.37        
                  37.25     1:18.37 (41.12)                                        
 16 LaPorte, Leo              14 WSSC-MR              1:44.84    1:18.60        
                  37.70     1:18.60 (40.90)                                        
 17 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:20.18    1:18.66        
                  37.16     1:18.66 (41.50)                                        
 18 Martin, Joshua            14 NDAC-MR              1:19.80    1:19.90        
                  37.01     1:19.90 (42.89)                                        
 19 Gorizia, Lucca            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.15    1:20.26        
                  39.57     1:20.26 (40.69)                                        
 20 Zock, Joshua              13 VAC-MR               1:24.00    1:20.86        
                  38.53     1:20.86 (42.33)                                        
 21 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              1:23.85    1:21.01        
                  37.85     1:21.01 (43.16)                                        
 22 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              1:20.28    1:21.06        
                  37.76     1:21.06 (43.30)                                        
 23 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                1:23.77    1:21.14        
                  38.32     1:21.14 (42.82)                                        
 24 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.80    1:21.19        
                  38.36     1:21.19 (42.83)                                        
 25 Flaherty, Michael         14 MVA-MR               1:21.82    1:21.42        
                  38.09     1:21.42 (43.33)                                        
 26 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:23.67    1:21.83        
                  39.28     1:21.83 (42.55)                                        
 27 Koenig, Ian               13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.64    1:22.85        
                  38.50     1:22.85 (44.35)                                        
 28 Baker, Stephen            13 Dolphins-MR          1:29.23    1:24.72        
                  38.88     1:24.72 (45.84)                                        
 29 Doherty, Garrett          14 MVA-MR               1:26.58    1:25.46        
                  38.98     1:25.46 (46.48)                                        
 30 Pantaleone, Gregory       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.62    1:25.74        
                  40.63     1:25.74 (45.11)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Brendan         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.88    1:26.10        
                  41.91     1:26.10 (44.19)                                        
 32 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR               1:30.61    1:31.64        
                  42.56     1:31.64 (49.08)                                        
 33 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.12    1:33.24        
                  44.33     1:33.24 (48.91)                                        
 34 Smahaj, Kevin             14 TRS-MR               1:30.70    1:33.77        
                  43.76     1:33.77 (50.01)                                        
 35 Filipowski, Taylor        13 MVA-MR               1:46.30    1:41.53        
                  48.84     1:41.53 (52.69)                                        
 36 Pantaleone, Steven        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.12    1:42.78        
                  48.72     1:42.78 (54.06)                                        
 37 Swain, Anshuman           13 DA-MR                1:56.26    1:53.71        
                  53.33   1:53.71 (1:00.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR                59.04    1:00.54        
                  28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)                                        
  2 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR               1:10.22    1:03.96        
                  30.38     1:03.96 (33.58)                                        
  3 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              1:04.18    1:04.33        
                  29.83     1:04.33 (34.50)                                        
  4 Econopouly, Elias         13 NDAC-MR              1:06.58    1:04.39        
                  30.12     1:04.39 (34.27)                                        
  5 Rawl, Daniel              14 NDAC-MR              1:09.44    1:07.49        
                  31.74     1:07.49 (35.75)                                        
  6 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:14.45    1:07.55        
                  32.80     1:07.55 (34.75)                                        
  7 McGhee, Liam              14 NDAC-MR              1:11.17    1:07.61        
                  31.72     1:07.61 (35.89)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:07.79    1:08.67        
                  31.74     1:08.67 (36.93)                                        
  9 Jarski, Alexander         13 MVA-MR               1:11.55    1:08.87        
                  31.91     1:08.87 (36.96)                                        
 10 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              1:08.31    1:09.86        
                  31.72     1:09.86 (38.14)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Jarrod             13 Dolphins-MR          1:13.97    1:13.01        
                  33.17     1:13.01 (39.84)                                        
 12 Flaherty, Michael         14 MVA-MR               1:14.98    1:13.17        
                  33.99     1:13.17 (39.18)                                        
 13 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR              1:05.47    1:13.42        
                  33.54     1:13.42 (39.88)                                        
 14 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR              1:12.19    1:15.10        
                  35.00     1:15.10 (40.10)                                        
 15 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                1:24.55    1:16.89        
                  35.84     1:16.89 (41.05)                                        
 16 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:17.19        
                  33.78     1:17.19 (43.41)                                        
 17 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR               1:20.51    1:19.98        
                  35.90     1:19.98 (44.08)                                        
 18 Smahaj, Kevin             14 TRS-MR               1:21.10    1:20.25        
                  36.08     1:20.25 (44.17)                                        
 19 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:22.75    1:21.29        
                  37.64     1:21.29 (43.65)                                        
 20 Koenig, Ian               13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.00    1:30.57        
                  39.17     1:30.57 (51.40)                                        
 21 Cassidy, Christopher      13 Dolphins-MR          1:35.86    1:33.36        
                  42.39     1:33.36 (50.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              2:10.26    2:11.09        
                  28.11     1:02.09 (33.98)     1:42.18 (40.09)     2:11.09 (28.91)
  2 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR               2:25.61    2:16.29        
                  29.35     1:03.80 (34.45)     1:45.59 (41.79)     2:16.29 (30.70)
  3 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:16.80    2:18.39        
                  29.28     1:04.46 (35.18)     1:47.17 (42.71)     2:18.39 (31.22)
  4 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              2:28.90    2:23.21        
                  31.20     1:07.15 (35.95)     1:51.13 (43.98)     2:23.21 (32.08)
  5 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              2:22.60    2:24.71        
                  31.34     1:08.57 (37.23)     1:52.87 (44.30)     2:24.71 (31.84)
  6 McGhee, Liam              14 NDAC-MR              2:22.16    2:25.08        
                  31.05     1:08.67 (37.62)     1:52.22 (43.55)     2:25.08 (32.86)
  7 Lydon, Patrick            14 WISC-MR              2:26.12    2:25.14        
                  30.26     1:06.82 (36.56)     1:52.69 (45.87)     2:25.14 (32.45)
  8 Econopouly, Elias         13 NDAC-MR              2:24.34    2:25.38        
                  31.22     1:09.82 (38.60)     1:53.37 (43.55)     2:25.38 (32.01)
  9 Jarski, Alexander         13 MVA-MR               2:29.34    2:25.47        
                  31.63     1:07.44 (35.81)     1:51.83 (44.39)     2:25.47 (33.64)
 10 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:24.96    2:25.90        
                  32.46     1:09.14 (36.68)     1:53.39 (44.25)     2:25.90 (32.51)
 11 Dwyer, Jack               13 WSSC-MR              2:30.04    2:27.77        
                  32.08     1:11.22 (39.14)     1:56.89 (45.67)     2:27.77 (30.88)
 12 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR              2:25.13    2:28.31        
                                1:12.23 ( )     1:53.33 (41.10)     2:28.31 (34.98)
 13 Rawl, Daniel              14 NDAC-MR              2:28.01    2:30.06        
                  32.41     1:10.61 (38.20)     1:57.66 (47.05)     2:30.06 (32.40)
 14 Rizzi, Jarrod             13 Dolphins-MR          2:39.82    2:30.68        
                  32.52     1:11.16 (38.64)     1:55.38 (44.22)     2:30.68 (35.30)
 15 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR              2:28.00    2:31.73        
                  33.10     1:12.39 (39.29)     1:58.41 (46.02)     2:31.73 (33.32)
 16 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              2:37.35    2:31.94        
                  32.90     1:11.90 (39.00)     1:58.61 (46.71)     2:31.94 (33.33)
 17 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                2:33.11    2:32.56        
                  32.17     1:12.00 (39.83)     1:58.50 (46.50)     2:32.56 (34.06)
 18 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                2:28.81    2:33.12        
                  35.64     1:12.86 (37.22)     2:00.97 (48.11)     2:33.12 (32.15)
 19 Flaherty, Michael         14 MVA-MR               2:41.01    2:35.88        
                  32.43     1:13.06 (40.63)     1:59.89 (46.83)     2:35.88 (35.99)
 20 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              2:34.11    2:36.30        
                  32.71     1:12.50 (39.79)     2:00.95 (48.45)     2:36.30 (35.35)
 21 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              2:57.24    2:37.26        
                  37.97     1:18.93 (40.96)     2:03.60 (44.67)     2:37.26 (33.66)
 22 LaPorte, Leo              14 WSSC-MR              3:20.84    2:38.19        
                  32.50     1:14.65 (42.15)     2:02.70 (48.05)     2:38.19 (35.49)
 23 Pantaleone, Michael       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.20    2:39.94        
                  34.46     1:16.46 (42.00)     2:01.78 (45.32)     2:39.94 (38.16)
 24 Gorizia, Lucca            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.12    2:44.01        
                  38.45     1:21.55 (43.10)     2:08.40 (46.85)     2:44.01 (35.61)
 25 Pantaleone, Gregory       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.34    2:44.28        
                  38.26     1:18.29 (40.03)     2:07.34 (49.05)     2:44.28 (36.94)
 26 Smahaj, Kevin             14 TRS-MR               2:45.22    2:46.40        
                  35.56     1:17.28 (41.72)     2:08.17 (50.89)     2:46.40 (38.23)
 27 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.12    2:48.62        
                  37.65     1:18.95 (41.30)     2:13.41 (54.46)     2:48.62 (35.21)
 28 Doherty, Garrett          14 MVA-MR               3:07.64    2:49.77        
                  36.78     1:17.43 (40.65)     2:10.28 (52.85)     2:49.77 (39.49)
 29 Baker, Stephen            13 Dolphins-MR          2:58.42    2:52.06        
                                1:21.97 ( )     2:11.45 (49.48)     2:52.06 (40.61)
 30 Koenig, Ian               13 Dolphins-MR          2:48.00    2:53.56        
                  38.22     1:23.06 (44.84)     2:13.67 (50.61)     2:53.56 (39.89)
 31 Mitchell, Brendan         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.93    2:54.99        
                  40.28     1:23.33 (43.05)     2:15.18 (51.85)     2:54.99 (39.81)
 32 Martin, Joshua            14 NDAC-MR              2:55.36    2:56.55        
                  40.31     1:27.21 (46.90)     2:15.91 (48.70)     2:56.55 (40.64)
 -- Boyd, Gavin               13 CSC-MR               2:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.14     1:13.74 (39.60)     1:55.67 (41.93)          DQ (34.26)
 -- Gorizia, Alessio          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.12         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  41.71     1:31.25 (49.54)     2:26.80 (55.55)          DQ (43.83)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.14    1:42.39        
     1) Kelleher, Stephen 14            2) Linarello, Michael 14          
     3) Boyko, Jason 13                 4) Thomas, Christian 13           
                  24.76       50.16 (25.40)     1:16.26 (26.10)     1:42.39 (26.13)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.63    1:42.46        
     1) Econopouly, Elias 13            2) Dykas, Trevor 13               
     3) Rawl, Daniel 14                 4) McGhee, Liam 14                
                  26.93       53.64 (26.71)     1:18.92 (25.28)     1:42.46 (23.54)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:04.31    1:55.42        
     1) Thomas, Christian 13            2) Linarello, Michael 14          
     3) Boyko, Jason 13                 4) Kelleher, Stephen 14           
                  29.89     1:02.74 (32.85)     1:31.58 (28.84)     1:55.42 (23.84)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.99    1:55.71        
     1) Econopouly, Elias 13            2) Dykas, Trevor 13               
     3) Rawl, Daniel 14                 4) McGhee, Liam 14                
                  31.58     1:03.06 (31.48)     1:36.43 (33.37)     1:55.71 (19.28)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.12    2:00.25        
     1) Chernik, Noah 14                2) Meringolo, Loudon 13           
     3) Ye, William 14                  4) Lydon, Patrick 14              
                  31.51     1:05.24 (33.73)     1:33.29 (28.05)     2:00.25 (26.96)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    2:03.54        
     1) Vreeland, Zack 14               2) Jarski, Alexander 13           
     3) Flaherty, Michael 14            4) Doherty, Garrett 14            
                  28.98     1:02.96 (33.98)     1:33.41 (30.45)     2:03.54 (30.13)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           17 NDAC-MR                20.36      21.38        
  2 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR                21.52      22.13        
  3 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR                21.48      22.45        
  4 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR                22.46      22.90        
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR                21.95      23.25        
  6 Rodriguez, Michael        17 Dolphins-MR            21.85      23.33        
  7 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR                23.25      23.89        
  8 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR                23.19      24.12        
  9 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR                22.53      24.18        
 10 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR                23.56      24.23        
 11 Loeffel, Austin           17 NDAC-MR                23.95      24.29        
 12 Boldrin, Evan             15 VAC-MR                 23.25      24.31        
 13 Graziano, Nolan           17 NDAC-MR                24.41      24.59        
 14 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                24.05      24.65        
 15 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR                 24.13      24.89        
 16 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR                 25.22      25.09        
 17 Marvin, William           17 NDAC-MR                25.19      25.17        
 18 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR                 23.73      25.19        
 19 Melendez, Sammy           16 TRS-MR                 25.65      25.36        
 20 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR                24.74      25.37        
 21 Mackay, Matt              16 WSSC-MR                24.77      25.47        
 22 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR                 25.29      25.81        
 23 Gorman, Jack              15 NDAC-MR                25.96      25.88        
 24 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR                 26.48      26.16        
 25 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR                 26.93      26.30        
 26 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR                26.82      26.42        
 27 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.12      26.48        
 28 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR                27.31      26.75        
 29 Vallamattam, Ashok        15 DA-MR                  26.73      26.84        
 30 Forino, Andrew            17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.22      26.95        
 31 Coffin, Ricky             17 Dolphins-MR            26.78      27.04        
 32 Berdolt II, Jack          15 WISC-MR                28.96      28.30        
 33 Rizzi, Dominic            15 Dolphins-MR            28.43      28.42        
 34 McCormick, Patrick        16 WSSC-MR                28.75      28.94        
 35 Stickle, Gage             11 NDAC-MR                29.91      29.11        
 36 Cerrato, Justin           15 DA-MR                  29.34      29.14        
 37 McManus, Michael          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.12      29.25        
 38 Mitchell, Dennis          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.12      29.57        
 39 Fejes, Steven             17 TRS-MR                 31.35      30.02        
 40 Miklos, Joseph            16 TRS-MR                 31.48      32.23        
 41 Rendon, David              9 NDAC-MR                31.31      32.28        
 42 Lavariega, Fernando       10 NDAC-MR                35.25      35.36        
 43 Rosa, Brandon             12 WSSC-MR                41.84      38.26        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           17 NDAC-MR                44.88      47.22        
                  22.94       47.22 (24.28)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR                47.83      48.88        
                  23.81       48.88 (25.07)                                        
  3 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR                47.79      49.33        
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR                48.87      50.28        
                  24.70       50.28 (25.58)                                        
  5 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR                48.46      50.76        
                  24.51       50.76 (26.25)                                        
  6 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR                48.80      50.97        
                  24.43       50.97 (26.54)                                        
  7 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR                47.82      50.98        
                  24.45       50.98 (26.53)                                        
  8 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR                50.93      51.13        
                  24.76       51.13 (26.37)                                        
  9 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR                50.15      51.29        
                  24.84       51.29 (26.45)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Michael        17 Dolphins-MR            48.83      51.91        
                  24.96       51.91 (26.95)                                        
 11 Muenkel, Daniel           16 UNAT-MR                52.93      52.94        
                  25.57       52.94 (27.37)                                        
 12 Melendez, Sammy           16 TRS-MR                 57.50      53.70        
                  26.34       53.70 (27.36)                                        
 13 Loeffel, Austin           17 NDAC-MR                53.59      53.74        
                  25.98       53.74 (27.76)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR                54.02      53.99        
                  26.32       53.99 (27.67)                                        
 15 Graziano, Nolan           17 NDAC-MR                54.88      54.80        
                  26.44       54.80 (28.36)                                        
 16 Pizzo, Alexander          16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.07      54.89        
                  26.49       54.89 (28.40)                                        
 17 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR                 53.02      55.22        
                  26.15       55.22 (29.07)                                        
 18 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                54.82      55.35        
                  26.62       55.35 (28.73)                                        
 19 Marvin, William           17 NDAC-MR                55.50      55.49        
                  27.16       55.49 (28.33)                                        
 20 Strand, Jonah             16 NDAC-MR                54.26      55.71        
                  26.27       55.71 (29.44)                                        
 21 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR                57.39      56.94        
                  27.81       56.94 (29.13)                                        
 22 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR                 57.46      57.21        
                  27.74       57.21 (29.47)                                        
 23 Raccioppi, Jake           15 TRS-MR                 54.94      57.49        
                  26.93       57.49 (30.56)                                        
 24 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR                57.72      57.62        
                  27.44       57.62 (30.18)                                        
 25 Vallamattam, Ashok        15 DA-MR                  59.95      57.97        
                  27.70       57.97 (30.27)                                        
 26 Forino, Andrew            17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.58      58.00        
                  27.81       58.00 (30.19)                                        
 27 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR                 58.68      58.88        
                  28.07       58.88 (30.81)                                        
 28 Coffin, Ricky             17 Dolphins-MR            59.44      59.29        
                  28.75       59.29 (30.54)                                        
 29 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR                 55.36      59.37        
                  28.52       59.37 (30.85)                                        
 30 Woolley, Zach             15 Dolphins-MR            59.17      59.66        
                  29.02       59.66 (30.64)                                        
 31 Berdolt II, Jack          15 WISC-MR              1:03.41    1:01.87        
                  29.49     1:01.87 (32.38)                                        
 32 Cerrato, Justin           15 DA-MR                1:03.56    1:03.56        
                  31.04     1:03.56 (32.52)                                        
 33 Rizzi, Dominic            15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.73    1:04.47        
                  29.12     1:04.47 (35.35)                                        
 34 Sommer, Christopher       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.05    1:06.09        
                  31.37     1:06.09 (34.72)                                        
 35 Fejes, Steven             17 TRS-MR               1:12.67    1:07.08        
                  31.78     1:07.08 (35.30)                                        
 36 Miklos, Joseph            16 TRS-MR               1:20.62    1:10.66        
                  34.48     1:10.66 (36.18)                                        
 37 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:06.49    1:10.67        
                  32.81     1:10.67 (37.86)                                        
 38 Rendon, David              9 NDAC-MR              1:13.37    1:12.34        
                  34.15     1:12.34 (38.19)                                        
 39 Kellman, Alex             12 WSSC-MR              1:19.31    1:18.48        
                  34.91     1:18.48 (43.57)                                        
 40 Lavariega, Fernando       10 NDAC-MR              1:17.67    1:21.66        
                  36.39     1:21.66 (45.27)                                        
 41 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               1:25.90    1:27.97        
                  39.96     1:27.97 (48.01)                                        
 42 Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR              1:29.68    1:30.85        
                  42.33     1:30.85 (48.52)                                        
 43 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:37.05        
                  43.58     1:37.05 (53.47)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              1:44.71    1:47.58        
                  25.68       52.49 (26.81)     1:19.86 (27.37)     1:47.58 (27.72)
  2 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              1:50.89    1:50.57        
                  25.79       54.38 (28.59)     1:23.05 (28.67)     1:50.57 (27.52)
  3 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR              1:47.33    1:50.70        
                  25.21       52.68 (27.47)     1:21.06 (28.38)     1:50.70 (29.64)
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR              1:46.75    1:51.48        
                  25.74       54.00 (28.26)     1:22.67 (28.67)     1:51.48 (28.81)
  5 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR              1:52.75    1:52.51        
                  25.26       53.58 (28.32)     1:23.32 (29.74)     1:52.51 (29.19)
  6 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR              1:56.09    1:56.52        
                  27.01       56.59 (29.58)     1:26.75 (30.16)     1:56.52 (29.77)
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              1:57.37    1:57.30        
                  27.08       57.80 (30.72)     1:28.09 (30.29)     1:57.30 (29.21)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              4:46.70    4:54.62        
                  26.43       55.89 (29.46)     1:25.47 (29.58)     1:55.27 (29.80)
        2:25.08 (29.81)     2:55.05 (29.97)     3:25.39 (30.34)     3:55.45 (30.06)
        4:25.67 (30.22)     4:54.62 (28.95)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              4:57.61    5:00.95        
                  26.72       56.52 (29.80)     1:26.85 (30.33)     1:56.85 (30.00)
        2:27.40 (30.55)     2:58.84 (31.44)     3:30.18 (31.34)     4:01.53 (31.35)
        4:31.74 (30.21)     5:00.95 (29.21)                                        
  3 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              6:02.75    5:51.77        
                  28.72     1:02.01 (33.29)     1:37.39 (35.38)     2:13.45 (36.06)
        2:49.83 (36.38)     3:25.91 (36.08)     4:02.44 (36.53)     4:39.66 (37.22)
        5:15.91 (36.25)     5:51.77 (35.86)                                        
  4 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              6:47.48    6:33.71        
                  33.86     1:13.91 (40.05)     1:53.80 (39.89)     2:34.15 (40.35)
        3:13.99 (39.84)     3:53.90 (39.91)     4:33.85 (39.95)     5:14.16 (40.31)
        5:54.53 (40.37)     6:33.71 (39.18)                                        
  5 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR              8:15.91    6:34.36        
                  34.58     1:13.97 (39.39)     1:53.83 (39.86)     2:34.15 (40.32)
        3:14.27 (40.12)     3:54.77 (40.50)     4:34.86 (40.09)     5:14.82 (39.96)
        5:55.09 (40.27)     6:34.36 (39.27)                                        
  6 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              7:20.00    7:39.34        
                  40.86     1:27.78 (46.92)     2:16.85 (49.07)     3:04.55 (47.70)
        3:48.39 (43.84)     4:38.29 (49.90)                             6:13.16 ( )
        6:59.99 (46.83)     7:39.34 (39.35)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR                51.41      53.39        
                  26.37       53.39 (27.02)                                        
  2 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR                52.74      55.07        
                  27.18       55.07 (27.89)                                        
  3 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR                53.31      55.15        
                  27.03       55.15 (28.12)                                        
  4 Mackrel, Julian           17 NDAC-MR                51.56      55.85        
                  27.29       55.85 (28.56)                                        
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR                55.97      58.24        
                  28.17       58.24 (30.07)                                        
  6 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR              1:00.62      58.57        
                  28.47       58.57 (30.10)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Michael        17 Dolphins-MR            55.51      59.41        
                  28.48       59.41 (30.93)                                        
  8 Muenkel, Daniel           16 UNAT-MR              1:00.77    1:01.61        
                  30.08     1:01.61 (31.53)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              1:02.92    1:02.43        
                  30.40     1:02.43 (32.03)                                        
 10 Loeffel, Austin           17 NDAC-MR              1:05.15    1:02.78        
 11 Melendez, Sammy           16 TRS-MR               1:07.57    1:03.40        
                  30.66     1:03.40 (32.74)                                        
 12 Graziano, Nolan           17 NDAC-MR              1:05.17    1:04.81        
 13 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:05.27        
                  31.92     1:05.27 (33.35)                                        
 14 Woolley, Zach             15 Dolphins-MR          1:07.28    1:06.22        
 15 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              1:05.58    1:07.06        
 16 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               1:13.05    1:08.10        
                  33.66     1:08.10 (34.44)                                        
 16 Strand, Jonah             16 NDAC-MR              1:07.57    1:08.10        
                  33.05     1:08.10 (35.05)                                        
 18 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR                 59.60    1:08.13        
                  33.41     1:08.13 (34.72)                                        
 19 Vallamattam, Ashok        15 DA-MR                1:09.41    1:08.80        
                  32.93     1:08.80 (35.87)                                        
 20 Pizzo, Alexander          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.42    1:08.97        
 21 Coffin, Ricky             17 Dolphins-MR          1:07.96    1:09.05        
                  33.55     1:09.05 (35.50)                                        
 22 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              1:13.25    1:09.78        
                  34.45     1:09.78 (35.33)                                        
 23 Marvin, William           17 NDAC-MR              1:04.10    1:09.94        
                  33.90     1:09.94 (36.04)                                        
 24 Forino, Andrew            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.03    1:09.95        
                  34.31     1:09.95 (35.64)                                        
 25 Raccioppi, Jake           15 TRS-MR               1:05.43    1:10.47        
 26 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               1:10.84    1:10.99        
                  34.82     1:10.99 (36.17)                                        
 27 Berdolt II, Jack          15 WISC-MR              1:33.39    1:12.16        
                  35.11     1:12.16 (37.05)                                        
 28 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              1:14.42    1:12.88        
                  35.53     1:12.88 (37.35)                                        
 29 Cerrato, Justin           15 DA-MR                1:16.53    1:16.40        
                  37.96     1:16.40 (38.44)                                        
 30 Rizzi, Dominic            15 Dolphins-MR          1:15.21    1:17.14        
                  36.48     1:17.14 (40.66)                                        
 31 Sommer, Christopher       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.06    1:17.28        
                  37.88     1:17.28 (39.40)                                        
 32 Fejes, Steven             17 TRS-MR               1:19.14    1:18.48        
                  38.13     1:18.48 (40.35)                                        
 33 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:15.66    1:22.39        
                  40.06     1:22.39 (42.33)                                        
 34 Miklos, Joseph            16 TRS-MR               1:17.66    1:23.05        
                  40.74     1:23.05 (42.31)                                        
 35 Kellman, Alex             12 WSSC-MR              1:32.82    1:32.83        
 36 Lavariega, Fernando       10 NDAC-MR              1:35.83    1:37.72        
                  47.34     1:37.72 (50.38)                                        
 37 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               1:53.89    1:44.91        
                  48.96     1:44.91 (55.95)                                        
 38 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:00.26        
 -- Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR              1:46.97         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  47.40          DQ (51.94)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR              1:56.10    2:01.68        
                  29.04       59.99 (30.95)     1:31.05 (31.06)     2:01.68 (30.63)
  2 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR              1:55.44    2:03.19        
                  28.56     1:00.49 (31.93)     1:31.74 (31.25)     2:03.19 (31.45)
  3 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              2:05.91    2:03.75        
                  30.15     1:01.50 (31.35)     1:33.24 (31.74)     2:03.75 (30.51)
  4 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR              1:58.29    2:04.39        
                  28.43     1:00.60 (32.17)     1:32.63 (32.03)     2:04.39 (31.76)
  5 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR              2:09.90    2:09.61        
                  30.97     1:03.37 (32.40)     1:36.30 (32.93)     2:09.61 (33.31)
  6 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.42    2:10.30        
                  30.70     1:04.04 (33.34)     1:37.98 (33.94)     2:10.30 (32.32)
  7 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              2:10.89    2:10.43        
                  30.89     1:03.94 (33.05)     1:37.78 (33.84)     2:10.43 (32.65)
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              2:10.83    2:14.51        
                  31.19     1:05.35 (34.16)     1:40.46 (35.11)     2:14.51 (34.05)
  9 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR              2:03.81    2:15.28        
                  29.46     1:01.55 (32.09)     1:35.08 (33.53)     2:15.28 (40.20)
 10 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              2:26.05    2:21.41        
                  32.59     1:08.74 (36.15)     1:46.57 (37.83)     2:21.41 (34.84)
 11 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR               2:21.09    2:22.44        
                  33.50     1:09.68 (36.18)     1:47.58 (37.90)     2:22.44 (34.86)
 12 Rawl, Daniel              14 NDAC-MR              2:42.89    2:30.17        
                  34.81     1:12.78 (37.97)     1:53.13 (40.35)     2:30.17 (37.04)
 13 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              2:42.95    2:33.47        
                  35.84     1:14.91 (39.07)     1:54.83 (39.92)     2:33.47 (38.64)
 14 Rawl, Jarek               12 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:36.80        
                  36.90     1:17.03 (40.13)     1:57.06 (40.03)     2:36.80 (39.74)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           17 NDAC-MR                57.54    1:00.69        
                  28.45     1:00.69 (32.24)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR                59.93    1:03.65        
                  30.06     1:03.65 (33.59)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              1:06.12    1:04.91        
                  31.22     1:04.91 (33.69)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR              1:02.25    1:05.23        
                  30.26     1:05.23 (34.97)                                        
  5 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              1:06.14    1:05.47        
                  30.59     1:05.47 (34.88)                                        
  6 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:05.48        
                  30.49     1:05.48 (34.99)                                        
  7 Loeffel, Austin           17 NDAC-MR              1:02.14    1:06.99        
  8 Mackay, Matt              16 WSSC-MR              1:05.35    1:07.53        
                  31.13     1:07.53 (36.40)                                        
  9 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR              1:12.13    1:07.99        
                  31.61     1:07.99 (36.38)                                        
 10 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              1:10.56    1:08.59        
                  32.93     1:08.59 (35.66)                                        
 11 Graziano, Nolan           17 NDAC-MR              1:09.24    1:09.37        
 12 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR              1:09.96    1:10.09        
                  33.07     1:10.09 (37.02)                                        
 13 Boldrin, Evan             15 VAC-MR               1:09.77    1:10.19        
                  33.02     1:10.19 (37.17)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              1:08.08    1:10.66        
                  33.03     1:10.66 (37.63)                                        
 15 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.02        
 16 McCormick, Patrick        16 WSSC-MR              1:10.48    1:11.67        
                  33.39     1:11.67 (38.28)                                        
 17 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               1:11.31    1:12.19        
                  34.12     1:12.19 (38.07)                                        
 18 Gorman, Jack              15 NDAC-MR              1:12.38    1:12.30        
                  33.51     1:12.30 (38.79)                                        
 19 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              1:13.88    1:12.38        
                  34.58     1:12.38 (37.80)                                        
 20 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              1:14.48    1:12.56        
                  34.77     1:12.56 (37.79)                                        
 21 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR               1:18.70    1:13.96        
                  34.99     1:13.96 (38.97)                                        
 22 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:14.20        
                  33.64     1:14.20 (40.56)                                        
 23 Melendez, Sammy           16 TRS-MR               1:14.02    1:14.43        
 24 Vallamattam, Ashok        15 DA-MR                1:13.53    1:15.11        
                  35.05     1:15.11 (40.06)                                        
 25 Forino, Andrew            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.55    1:16.42        
                  36.57     1:16.42 (39.85)                                        
 26 Berdolt II, Jack          15 WISC-MR              1:16.83    1:17.45        
                  36.14     1:17.45 (41.31)                                        
 27 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR               1:18.33    1:19.12        
                  37.43     1:19.12 (41.69)                                        
 28 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               1:21.73    1:19.17        
                  37.10     1:19.17 (42.07)                                        
 29 Fejes, Steven             17 TRS-MR               1:33.55    1:25.41        
                  39.66     1:25.41 (45.75)                                        
 30 McManus, Michael          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.12    1:27.74        
                  40.91     1:27.74 (46.83)                                        
 31 Rizzi, Dominic            15 Dolphins-MR          1:28.18    1:27.84        
                  40.37     1:27.84 (47.47)                                        
 32 Stickle, Gage             11 NDAC-MR              1:31.96    1:28.25        
                  41.67     1:28.25 (46.58)                                        
 33 Cerrato, Justin           15 DA-MR                1:30.99    1:31.19        
                  43.48     1:31.19 (47.71)                                        
 34 Woehlke, Henry            16 Dolphins-MR          1:33.05    1:31.74        
                  43.48     1:31.74 (48.26)                                        
 35 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:35.12    1:32.13        
                  42.75     1:32.13 (49.38)                                        
 36 Lavariega, Fernando       10 NDAC-MR              1:36.88    1:35.38        
                  46.78     1:35.38 (48.60)                                        
 37 Miklos, Joseph            16 TRS-MR               1:39.72    1:40.13        
                  45.54     1:40.13 (54.59)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Dennis          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.12          DQ (51.64)                                        
 -- Shankar, Anubhav          12 DA-MR                1:55.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:20.42        DQ (1:33.00)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR              2:13.99    2:20.09        
                  31.82     1:07.41 (35.59)     1:43.18 (35.77)     2:20.09 (36.91)
  2 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              2:25.80    2:20.37        
                  32.09     1:07.91 (35.82)     1:44.30 (36.39)     2:20.37 (36.07)
  3 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR              2:16.53    2:26.61        
                  32.32     1:08.63 (36.31)     1:46.88 (38.25)     2:26.61 (39.73)
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              2:27.48    2:30.97        
                  33.60     1:12.68 (39.08)     1:52.03 (39.35)     2:30.97 (38.94)
  5 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              2:25.87    2:31.14        
                  32.40     1:09.51 (37.11)     1:49.83 (40.32)     2:31.14 (41.31)
  6 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              2:32.93    2:34.83        
                  33.72     1:13.28 (39.56)     1:54.33 (41.05)     2:34.83 (40.50)
  7 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              2:40.33    2:35.25        
                  34.43     1:14.02 (39.59)     1:54.43 (40.41)     2:35.25 (40.82)
  8 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              2:38.75    2:37.46        
                  34.77     1:14.26 (39.49)     1:55.35 (41.09)     2:37.46 (42.11)
  9 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR              2:37.71    2:39.26        
                  34.91     1:14.65 (39.74)     1:56.90 (42.25)     2:39.26 (42.36)
 10 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR              2:40.19    2:39.86        
                  33.82     1:14.38 (40.56)     1:57.68 (43.30)     2:39.86 (42.18)
 11 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR              2:44.33    2:49.71        
                  36.80     1:20.44 (43.64)     2:05.10 (44.66)     2:49.71 (44.61)
 12 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              3:22.11    2:56.84        
                  38.52     1:24.05 (45.53)     2:10.26 (46.21)     2:56.84 (46.58)
 13 Martin, Joshua            14 NDAC-MR              3:06.57    3:03.32        
                  38.21     1:25.08 (46.87)     2:16.67 (51.59)     3:03.32 (46.65)
 14 Staubi, Kyle              11 NDAC-MR              3:05.11    3:04.90        
                  42.12     1:29.20 (47.08)     2:17.51 (48.31)     3:04.90 (47.39)
 15 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              3:00.33    3:05.95        
                  40.24     1:28.09 (47.85)     2:17.97 (49.88)     3:05.95 (47.98)
 16 Burger, Daniel            11 NDAC-MR              3:20.11    3:10.67        
                  44.07     1:31.86 (47.79)     2:21.86 (50.00)     3:10.67 (48.81)
 17 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR              3:21.77    3:29.69        
                  48.47     1:42.55 (54.08)     2:39.09 (56.54)     3:29.69 (50.60)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           17 NDAC-MR                50.44      53.65        
                  25.05       53.65 (28.60)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR                53.26      53.83        
                  25.40       53.83 (28.43)                                        
  3 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR                51.86      53.95        
                  25.03       53.95 (28.92)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR                52.03      54.57        
                  25.48       54.57 (29.09)                                        
  5 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR                54.56      56.42        
                  26.41       56.42 (30.01)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR                56.14      56.43        
                  26.30       56.43 (30.13)                                        
  7 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR                56.06      56.96        
                  26.68       56.96 (30.28)                                        
  8 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR                59.10      57.57        
                  27.02       57.57 (30.55)                                        
  9 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR                57.54      57.59        
                  26.55       57.59 (31.04)                                        
 10 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:00.15        
                  28.32     1:00.15 (31.83)                                        
 11 Strand, Jonah             16 NDAC-MR                59.69    1:00.33        
                  28.03     1:00.33 (32.30)                                        
 12 Melendez, Sammy           16 TRS-MR               1:01.24    1:00.53        
                  27.92     1:00.53 (32.61)                                        
 13 Forino, Andrew            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.25    1:01.85        
                  29.14     1:01.85 (32.71)                                        
 14 Coffin, Ricky             17 Dolphins-MR            59.84    1:02.74        
                  29.35     1:02.74 (33.39)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              1:03.04    1:02.92        
                  29.57     1:02.92 (33.35)                                        
 16 Graziano, Nolan           17 NDAC-MR              1:01.38    1:03.05        
                  28.72     1:03.05 (34.33)                                        
 17 Raccioppi, Jake           15 TRS-MR                 58.73    1:04.21        
                  28.86     1:04.21 (35.35)                                        
 18 Pizzo, Alexander          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.52    1:04.64        
                  30.23     1:04.64 (34.41)                                        
 19 Woolley, Zach             15 Dolphins-MR          1:12.71    1:04.92        
                  30.56     1:04.92 (34.36)                                        
 20 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               1:06.42    1:06.34        
                  29.84     1:06.34 (36.50)                                        
 21 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               1:09.75    1:08.30        
                  31.52     1:08.30 (36.78)                                        
 22 Vallamattam, Ashok        15 DA-MR                1:11.37    1:09.34        
                  31.04     1:09.34 (38.30)                                        
 23 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               1:05.43    1:09.97        
                  31.52     1:09.97 (38.45)                                        
 24 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              1:13.39    1:11.99        
                  32.97     1:11.99 (39.02)                                        
 25 Cerrato, Justin           15 DA-MR                1:10.08    1:12.19        
                  34.39     1:12.19 (37.80)                                        
 26 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR               1:10.37    1:12.75        
                  32.21     1:12.75 (40.54)                                        
 27 Rizzi, Dominic            15 Dolphins-MR          1:24.24    1:17.28        
                  35.85     1:17.28 (41.43)                                        
 28 Fejes, Steven             17 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:26.36        
                  38.53     1:26.36 (47.83)                                        
 29 Woehlke, Henry            16 Dolphins-MR          1:32.00    1:29.59        
                  38.57     1:29.59 (51.02)                                        
 30 Rendon, David              9 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:29.87        
                  40.26     1:29.87 (49.61)                                        
 31 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:24.40    1:30.94        
                  41.16     1:30.94 (49.78)                                        
 32 Miklos, Joseph            16 TRS-MR               1:37.45    1:36.12        
                  43.40     1:36.12 (52.72)                                        
 33 Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR              2:08.47    1:56.91        
                  52.98   1:56.91 (1:03.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              1:59.61    2:02.06        
                  27.69       58.28 (30.59)     1:29.68 (31.40)     2:02.06 (32.38)
  2 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              2:03.95    2:08.18        
                  28.75     1:01.40 (32.65)     1:35.00 (33.60)     2:08.18 (33.18)
  3 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              2:16.38    2:11.47        
                  29.23     1:02.37 (33.14)     1:36.99 (34.62)     2:11.47 (34.48)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR              2:12.78    2:11.50        
                  28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)     1:34.92 (34.38)     2:11.50 (36.58)
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR              2:20.12    2:13.78        
                  29.55     1:01.68 (32.13)     1:37.31 (35.63)     2:13.78 (36.47)
  6 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR              2:06.31    2:13.97        
                  27.78     1:01.17 (33.39)     1:37.44 (36.27)     2:13.97 (36.53)
  7 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR              2:01.00    2:14.13        
                  27.44     1:00.26 (32.82)     1:36.07 (35.81)     2:14.13 (38.06)
  8 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR              2:14.63    2:14.22        
                  27.18     1:00.57 (33.39)     1:36.87 (36.30)     2:14.22 (37.35)
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              2:43.07    2:24.39        
                  30.81     1:07.37 (36.56)     1:45.82 (38.45)     2:24.39 (38.57)
 10 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              2:29.12    2:27.31        
                  31.15     1:09.55 (38.40)     1:48.38 (38.83)     2:27.31 (38.93)
 11 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              2:32.33    2:39.23        
                  32.22     1:13.44 (41.22)     1:58.00 (44.56)     2:39.23 (41.23)
 -- Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              2:35.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.50     1:14.00 (40.50)     2:01.30 (47.30)          DQ (47.41)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           17 NDAC-MR              1:53.49    1:57.26        
                  24.48       55.58 (31.10)     1:28.98 (33.40)     1:57.26 (28.28)
  2 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              2:00.36    2:02.22        
                  26.10       58.02 (31.92)     1:34.14 (36.12)     2:02.22 (28.08)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR              1:57.88    2:04.45        
                  26.61       59.04 (32.43)     1:35.39 (36.35)     2:04.45 (29.06)
  4 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR              2:08.67    2:05.93        
                  25.43       55.83 (30.40)     1:35.42 (39.59)     2:05.93 (30.51)
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR              2:00.31    2:08.74        
                  27.55     1:00.24 (32.69)     1:38.66 (38.42)     2:08.74 (30.08)
  6 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR              2:00.30    2:08.88        
                  26.41       58.18 (31.77)     1:39.21 (41.03)     2:08.88 (29.67)
  7 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR              2:12.20    2:10.12        
                  26.92       59.23 (32.31)     1:40.52 (41.29)     2:10.12 (29.60)
  8 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              2:07.28    2:11.70        
                  26.92     1:01.25 (34.33)     1:43.07 (41.82)     2:11.70 (28.63)
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              2:10.13    2:12.82        
                  28.10     1:02.60 (34.50)     1:42.19 (39.59)     2:12.82 (30.63)
 10 Mackay, Matt              16 WSSC-MR              2:15.08    2:15.17        
                  28.34     1:02.84 (34.50)     1:41.44 (38.60)     2:15.17 (33.73)
 11 Boldrin, Evan             15 VAC-MR               2:12.26    2:15.49        
                  29.26     1:02.88 (33.62)     1:44.83 (41.95)     2:15.49 (30.66)
 12 Rodriguez, Michael        17 Dolphins-MR          2:13.12    2:16.46        
                  28.40     1:01.85 (33.45)     1:47.33 (45.48)     2:16.46 (29.13)
 13 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR               2:15.63    2:16.87        
                  28.90     1:03.12 (34.22)     1:45.64 (42.52)     2:16.87 (31.23)
 14 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR               2:22.16    2:17.63        
                  29.37     1:04.84 (35.47)     1:47.29 (42.45)     2:17.63 (30.34)
 15 Graziano, Nolan           17 NDAC-MR              2:14.86    2:18.19        
                  29.32     1:03.73 (34.41)     1:46.13 (42.40)     2:18.19 (32.06)
 16 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               2:21.76    2:19.20        
                  31.50     1:08.39 (36.89)     1:48.07 (39.68)     2:19.20 (31.13)
 17 Melendez, Sammy           16 TRS-MR               2:16.93    2:20.15        
                  28.33     1:03.28 (34.95)     1:47.87 (44.59)     2:20.15 (32.28)
 18 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              2:18.08    2:21.28        
                  28.75     1:05.20 (36.45)     1:48.01 (42.81)     2:21.28 (33.27)
 19 Marvin, William           17 NDAC-MR              2:25.21    2:23.88        
                  29.24     1:05.88 (36.64)     1:51.02 (45.14)     2:23.88 (32.86)
 20 Gorman, Jack              15 NDAC-MR              2:24.87    2:24.16        
                  30.98     1:10.33 (39.35)     1:51.27 (40.94)     2:24.16 (32.89)
 21 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              2:27.13    2:24.24        
                  34.34     1:12.13 (37.79)     1:50.03 (37.90)     2:24.24 (34.21)
 22 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              2:24.66    2:25.09        
                  31.80     1:10.72 (38.92)     1:52.45 (41.73)     2:25.09 (32.64)
 23 Forino, Andrew            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.45    2:26.00        
                  29.50     1:08.29 (38.79)     1:52.09 (43.80)     2:26.00 (33.91)
 24 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR               2:41.86    2:26.79        
                                1:07.78 ( )     1:55.68 (47.90)     2:26.79 (31.11)
 25 Coffin, Ricky             17 Dolphins-MR          2:20.44    2:27.81        
                  30.72     1:08.63 (37.91)     1:53.24 (44.61)     2:27.81 (34.57)
 26 Vallamattam, Ashok        15 DA-MR                2:26.70    2:29.80        
                  31.33     1:09.21 (37.88)     1:54.16 (44.95)     2:29.80 (35.64)
 27 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR               2:24.33    2:30.19        
                  31.33     1:10.51 (39.18)     1:57.74 (47.23)     2:30.19 (32.45)
 28 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR               2:50.20    2:38.19        
                  35.10     1:16.04 (40.94)     2:01.71 (45.67)     2:38.19 (36.48)
 29 Cerrato, Justin           15 DA-MR                2:45.47    2:40.04        
                  35.06     1:16.42 (41.36)     2:05.08 (48.66)     2:40.04 (34.96)
 30 Rizzi, Dominic            15 Dolphins-MR          2:47.36    2:45.24        
                  34.08     1:18.09 (44.01)     2:08.34 (50.25)     2:45.24 (36.90)
 31 Fejes, Steven             17 TRS-MR               2:40.66    2:48.41        
                  38.78     1:22.27 (43.49)     2:12.10 (49.83)     2:48.41 (36.31)
 32 Stickle, Gage             11 NDAC-MR              2:44.13    2:49.38        
                  37.80     1:21.01 (43.21)     2:12.87 (51.86)     2:49.38 (36.51)
 33 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.12    2:50.05        
                  34.18     1:13.76 (39.58)     2:11.73 (57.97)     2:50.05 (38.32)
 34 Rendon, David              9 NDAC-MR              2:58.11    2:59.38        
                  39.45     1:25.05 (45.60)     2:22.00 (56.95)     2:59.38 (37.38)
 35 Miklos, Joseph            16 TRS-MR               2:50.66    3:04.44        
                  43.93     1:27.03 (43.10)     2:24.42 (57.39)     3:04.44 (40.02)
 36 Mitchell, Dennis          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.12    3:07.70        
                  43.80     1:31.12 (47.32)     2:26.87 (55.75)     3:07.70 (40.83)
 37 Pece, Logan                9 HAWK-AD              3:10.43    3:17.90        
                  47.89     1:37.10 (49.21)     2:32.45 (55.35)     3:17.90 (45.45)
 -- Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               2:20.58         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  30.54     1:05.64 (35.10)     1:51.63 (45.99)          DQ (32.07)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:32.69    1:28.70        
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik 17             2) Alderson, Patrick 17           
     3) Alpay, Christopher 16           4) Carlino, Keith 17              
                  23.08       45.69 (22.61)     1:07.46 (21.77)     1:28.70 (21.24)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:30.34    1:32.53        
     1) Campagna, Steven 17             2) Mialma, Jonathan 15            
     3) Graziano, Nolan 17              4) Mackrel, Julian 17             
                  22.77       46.94 (24.17)     1:11.13 (24.19)     1:32.53 (21.40)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:36.56        
     1) Kelleher, Andrew 17             2) Attile, Trevor 15              
     3) Rodriguez, Matthew 16           4) Cruz, Fredrick 15              
                  23.03       46.33 (23.30)     1:10.44 (24.11)     1:36.56 (26.12)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:42.93    1:42.07        
     1) Devito, TJ 15                   2) Klein, Chris 17                
     3) Melendez, Sammy 16              4) Raccioppi, Jake 15             
                  26.12       51.82 (25.70)     1:16.66 (24.84)     1:42.07 (25.41)
  5 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            1:39.99    1:43.05        
     1) Rodriguez, Michael 17           2) Woolley, Zach 15               
     3) Coffin, Ricky 17                4) Rizzi, Jarrod 13               
                  23.16       50.13 (26.97)     1:16.16 (26.03)     1:43.05 (26.89)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    1:43.94        
     1) Loeffel, Austin 17              2) Britt, Nathan 13               
     3) Marvin, William 17              4) Strand, Jonah 16               
                  24.40       52.61 (28.21)     1:17.87 (25.26)     1:43.94 (26.07)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:41.43    1:44.27        
     1) Whalen, Chris 15                2) Linder, Daniel 16              
     3) Berdolt II, Jack 15             4) Chernik, Noah 14               
                  23.88       49.58 (25.70)     1:16.84 (27.26)     1:44.27 (27.43)
  8 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:51.92    1:52.44        
     1) Migliorato, Shawn 14            2) Cerrato, Justin 15             
     3) Nicholas, Charles 14            4) Vallamattam, Ashok 15          
                  28.07       57.53 (29.46)     1:26.26 (28.73)     1:52.44 (26.18)
  9 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                    1:48.66    1:58.04        
     1) Miklos, Joseph 16               2) Fejes, Steven 17               
     3) Kereselidze, Nicholas 16        4) Smahaj, Kevin 14               
                  32.10     1:01.28 (29.18)     1:28.45 (27.17)     1:58.04 (29.59)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:48.08    1:39.93        
     1) Alderson, Patrick 17            2) Kelleher, Andrew 17            
     3) Carlino, Keith 17               4) Alpay, Christopher 16          
                  26.29       54.76 (28.47)     1:18.04 (23.28)     1:39.93 (21.89)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:40.07    1:43.66        
     1) Campagna, Steven 17             2) Loeffel, Austin 17             
     3) Mialma, Jonathan 15             4) Mackrel, Julian 17             
                  25.86       55.68 (29.82)     1:21.98 (26.30)     1:43.66 (21.68)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.95    1:50.31        
     1) Ye, William 14                  2) Linder, Daniel 16              
     3) Whalen, Chris 15                4) Lydon, Patrick 14              
                  29.47     1:00.45 (30.98)     1:26.20 (25.75)     1:50.31 (24.11)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:51.33        
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik 17             2) Rodriguez, Matthew 16          
     3) Attile, Trevor 15               4) Cruz, Fredrick 15              
                  27.57       59.71 (32.14)     1:24.88 (25.17)     1:51.33 (26.45)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             1:58.82    1:57.22        
     1) Rodriguez, Frank 14             2) Neporanny, Nicholas 13         
     3) Kurzum, Elie 16                 4) Mackay, Matt 16                
                  30.87     1:03.00 (32.13)     1:31.14 (28.14)     1:57.22 (26.08)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.20    1:59.83        
     1) Tellekamp, T.J. 15              2) Boyd, Gavin 13                 
     3) McDougall, Robert 15            4) Keane, Kevin 16                
                  34.57     1:08.34 (33.77)     1:35.81 (27.47)     1:59.83 (24.02)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:01.03        
     1) Marvin, William 17              2) Gorman, Jack 15                
     3) Graziano, Nolan 17              4) Stickle, Gage 11               
                  31.03     1:03.77 (32.74)     1:30.84 (27.07)     2:01.03 (30.19)
  8 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:24.43    2:04.51        
     1) Migliorato, Shawn 14            2) Vallamattam, Ashok 15          
     3) Cerrato, Justin 15              4) Nicholas, Charles 14           
                  31.53     1:04.94 (33.41)     1:37.15 (32.21)     2:04.51 (27.36)
  9 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:12.00    2:08.39        
     1) Melendez, Sammy 16              2) Fejes, Steven 17               
     3) Miklos, Joseph 16               4) Klein, Chris 17                
                  37.20     1:10.44 (33.24)     1:36.80 (26.36)     2:08.39 (31.59)