Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
     2012 MR RedTails International Invitational - 6/16/2012 to 6/17/2012      
            LEHMAN COLLEGE APEX AQUATIC CENTER, Sanction #: 120601             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.10      31.52        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                32.53      31.58        
  3 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR                31.99      31.91        
  3 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            33.10      31.91        
  5 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.48        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR            33.77      33.66        
  7 Du, Katelin               10 Unattached             34.01      34.02        
  8 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.07      34.18        
  9 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR                33.90      34.24        
 10 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR                 39.48      34.50        
 11 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR                34.32      34.72        
 12 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.80      34.94        
 13 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR                34.90      35.06        
 14 Milrod, Maya L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.95      35.09        
 15 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                35.59      35.18        
 16 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.39      35.20        
 17 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR                37.38      35.21        
 18 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR            34.16      35.28        
 19 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                35.41      35.54        
 20 Bushell, Claire G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.61      35.80        
 21 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            35.32      35.90        
 22 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.29      35.98        
 23 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR                36.07      36.22        
 24 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR            36.13      36.26        
 25 Lopez, Ariana M           10 Patriot-MR             35.77      36.46        
 26 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.07      36.48        
 27 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 Patriot-MR             39.15      36.54        
 28 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                36.40      36.89        
 29 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            36.84      36.99        
 30 Nicholson, Isabella E     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.44      37.01        
 31 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR                 38.87      37.13        
 32 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR            36.92      37.39        
 33 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR                37.50      37.44        
 34 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR                 40.28      37.61        
 35 Arnott, Maya              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.25      37.99        
 36 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR                 39.42      38.22        
 37 Saliy, Laura E            10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.38      38.27        
 37 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.68      38.27        
 39 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.30        
 40 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.65      38.49        
 41 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.20      38.66        
 42 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.77      38.75        
 43 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            37.89      39.12        
 44 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.55      39.26        
 45 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR            43.92      39.70        
 46 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                39.81      39.81        
 47 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR                40.18      40.00        
 48 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.76      40.15        
 49 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.64      40.51        
 50 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC-MR                 43.00      40.60        
 51 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.68        
 52 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR                38.63      40.75        
 53 McCafferty, Deirdre       10 WAC-MR                 55.00      40.86        
 54 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.29      41.13        
 55 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    9 RedTails-MR            42.66      41.24        
 56 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.06      41.82        
 56 Lott, India K             10 Twisters-MR            45.08      41.82        
 58 Brewi, Shannon E           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.86      42.01        
 59 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR            42.61      42.04        
 60 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                38.00      42.31        
 61 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            39.27      42.70        
 62 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR            40.47      43.01        
 63 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.11      43.17        
 64 Lipskar, Ruth A           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.20      43.25        
 65 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            42.61      43.27        
 66 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.19      43.63        
 67 Martinez, Xitlali E       10 RedTails-MR            52.15      44.13        
 68 Gregoire, Chloe           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.21        
 69 Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.34      44.69        
 70 Schuler, Leanna C         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.44      45.10        
 71 Javier, Chrisabella K      9 APEX-MR                47.20      45.44        
 72 Camperlengo, Gillian R     9 WEST-MR                46.53      45.94        
 73 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.30      46.01        
 74 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.32      46.94        
 74 Sylver, Lauryn O          10 Sailfish-MR               NT      46.94        
 76 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR            50.85      47.02        
 77 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.19      47.55        
 78 Reyl, Margaux              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.67      48.08        
 79 Kassabian, Claire R        7 WEST-MR                52.87      48.31        
 80 Taplitz, Audrey            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.06      48.65        
 81 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.01      49.15        
 82 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR            59.54      49.40        
 83 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR            47.51      49.54        
 84 Keys, Chimene H            9 RedTails-MR            46.57      49.72        
 85 Mroczek, Tatiana S         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.70      49.75        
 86 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      8 Twisters-MR            49.98      50.18        
 87 Fan, Alyssa Y              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.29      50.26        
 88 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.60      50.52        
 89 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A    8 NYCC-MR                57.29      50.70        
 90 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR            51.68      50.82        
 91 Deteskey, Jaclyn           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.76      50.83        
 92 Field, Skylar              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.05        
 93 Selch, Jessica G           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.12      52.26        
 94 Balachandran, Isabelle P   8 Sailfish-MR               NT      52.64        
 95 Zaets, Samantha            7 WAC-MR                 56.43      54.87        
 96 Schatzker, Natalie         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.30        
 97 Colavita, Lidia            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.45      55.87        
 98 Habtu, Naomi A             9 RedTails-MR            50.09      57.71        
 99 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC-MR               1:04.31      58.57        
100 Cabusay, Christine F       9 WAC-MR               1:05.52      59.28        
101 Dupres, Leah S             9 RedTails-MR          1:06.47    1:00.00        
102 McCafferty, Kathleen       8 WAC-MR               1:15.34    1:01.00        
103 Young- Figeroa, Isabel P   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.88        
104 Shashaty, Kelly            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.92        
105 Capparelli, Sofia D        7 Twisters-MR            54.33    1:03.60        
106 Brito, Mia G               9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:06.49        
107 Sun, Liu X                10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:09.81        
108 McCafferty, Mary           8 WAC-MR               1:07.96    1:11.84        
109 Habtu, Lena A              7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:13.06        
110 Otaqui, Itze               7 Twisters-MR          1:13.75    1:15.58        
111 Auquilla, Litsi D          6 RedTails-MR          1:21.51    1:20.65        
112 Bristol, Jessica S         5 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:51.16        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.51    1:12.06        
                  34.55     1:12.06 (37.51)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:09.91    1:13.30        
                  34.91     1:13.30 (38.39)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          1:14.84    1:14.35        
                  34.99     1:14.35 (39.36)                                        
  4 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:14.78        
                  36.11     1:14.78 (38.67)                                        
  5 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.98        
                  35.65     1:15.98 (40.33)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:19.16    1:16.37        
                  37.05     1:16.37 (39.32)                                        
  7 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR              1:17.68    1:16.97        
                  36.38     1:16.97 (40.59)                                        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              1:17.67    1:18.24        
                  38.14     1:18.24 (40.10)                                        
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           10 Patriot-MR           1:18.72    1:18.42        
                  37.83     1:18.42 (40.59)                                        
 10 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              1:18.20    1:18.50        
                  38.16     1:18.50 (40.34)                                        
 11 Milrod, Maya L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.44    1:18.52        
                  37.25     1:18.52 (41.27)                                        
 12 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              1:18.08    1:18.58        
                  37.08     1:18.58 (41.50)                                        
 13 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:19.77    1:18.91        
                  37.77     1:18.91 (41.14)                                        
 14 Holman, Josephine M       10 Patriot-MR           1:17.10    1:19.86        
                  37.77     1:19.86 (42.09)                                        
 15 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:20.69    1:20.86        
                  39.06     1:20.86 (41.80)                                        
 16 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.29    1:21.42        
                  38.95     1:21.42 (42.47)                                        
 17 Nicholson, Isabella E     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.27    1:22.45        
                  39.98     1:22.45 (42.47)                                        
 18 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR               1:33.29    1:22.49        
                  39.32     1:22.49 (43.17)                                        
 19 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.46    1:22.56        
                  39.62     1:22.56 (42.94)                                        
 20 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.48    1:22.80        
                  39.43     1:22.80 (43.37)                                        
 21 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:23.72        
                  39.79     1:23.72 (43.93)                                        
 22 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                1:22.13    1:23.77        
                  42.08     1:23.77 (41.69)                                        
 23 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR              1:24.76    1:23.86        
                  41.86     1:23.86 (42.00)                                        
 24 Saliy, Laura E            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.09    1:24.48        
                  39.51     1:24.48 (44.97)                                        
 25 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.04    1:26.93        
                  41.36     1:26.93 (45.57)                                        
 26 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR               1:35.45    1:26.98        
                  41.90     1:26.98 (45.08)                                        
 27 McCafferty, Deirdre       10 WAC-MR               1:34.41    1:27.30        
                  41.71     1:27.30 (45.59)                                        
 28 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR               1:29.21    1:27.53        
                  42.59     1:27.53 (44.94)                                        
 29 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.51    1:28.97        
                  41.94     1:28.97 (47.03)                                        
 30 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.35    1:28.98        
                  42.02     1:28.98 (46.96)                                        
 31 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.81    1:29.28        
                  42.66     1:29.28 (46.62)                                        
 32 Chong, Vanessa             9 Twisters-MR          1:32.15    1:31.18        
                  41.91     1:31.18 (49.27)                                        
 33 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.79    1:31.41        
                  41.69     1:31.41 (49.72)                                        
 34 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC-MR               1:34.99    1:31.50        
                  43.25     1:31.50 (48.25)                                        
 35 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.89    1:34.24        
 36 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR          1:31.48    1:35.19        
                  42.42     1:35.19 (52.77)                                        
 37 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:30.52    1:35.39        
                  44.03     1:35.39 (51.36)                                        
 38 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    9 RedTails-MR          1:40.46    1:35.97        
                  43.30     1:35.97 (52.67)                                        
 39 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR          1:44.55    1:36.54        
                  44.58     1:36.54 (51.96)                                        
 40 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                1:54.55    1:37.01        
                  45.67     1:37.01 (51.34)                                        
 40 Gnad, Julia M             10 HS-MR                1:41.77    1:37.01        
                  47.04     1:37.01 (49.97)                                        
 42 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.56    1:37.88        
                  45.39     1:37.88 (52.49)                                        
 43 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.14    1:39.04        
 44 Lipskar, Ruth A           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.06    1:39.51        
                  47.37     1:39.51 (52.14)                                        
 45 Matteucci, Giulia A       10 HS-MR                1:37.08    1:39.76        
                  47.46     1:39.76 (52.30)                                        
 46 Javier, Chrisabella K      9 APEX-MR              1:51.86    1:42.32        
                  49.32     1:42.32 (53.00)                                        
 47 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:42.95        
                  47.11     1:42.95 (55.84)                                        
 48 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                1:39.11    1:43.38        
                  49.51     1:43.38 (53.87)                                        
 49 Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.43    1:44.16        
                  48.50     1:44.16 (55.66)                                        
 50 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.42    1:44.78        
                  49.06     1:44.78 (55.72)                                        
 51 Gregoire, Chloe           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.80        
 51 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR          1:58.03    1:44.80        
                  50.20     1:44.80 (54.60)                                        
 53 Sylver, Lauryn O          10 Sailfish-MR          1:49.64    1:45.38        
 54 Martinez, Xitlali E       10 RedTails-MR          1:50.61    1:47.86        
                  49.59     1:47.86 (58.27)                                        
 55 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.32    1:49.53        
                  52.53     1:49.53 (57.00)                                        
 56 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          1:55.54    1:50.38        
                  52.11     1:50.38 (58.27)                                        
 57 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.53    1:52.13        
                  52.93     1:52.13 (59.20)                                        
 58 Perez, Miranda M           8 MAD-MR               1:46.76    1:52.30        
                  53.70     1:52.30 (58.60)                                        
 59 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.08    1:53.04        
                  52.02   1:53.04 (1:01.02)                                        
 60 Reyl, Margaux              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.26    1:53.14        
                  50.91   1:53.14 (1:02.23)                                        
 61 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR          1:55.30    1:53.25        
                  53.33     1:53.25 (59.92)                                        
 62 Taplitz, Audrey            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.70        
                  53.96     1:53.70 (59.74)                                        
 63 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.68    1:54.67        
                  55.12     1:54.67 (59.55)                                        
 64 Kassabian, Claire R        7 WEST-MR              1:57.46    1:54.71        
                  50.94   1:54.71 (1:03.77)                                        
 65 Schatzker, Natalie         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:00.83        
                  56.25   2:00.83 (1:04.58)                                        
 66 Keys, Chimene H            9 RedTails-MR          1:58.39    2:01.47        
                  57.16   2:01.47 (1:04.31)                                        
 67 Zamarbide, Sol             8 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:02.68        
                  58.40   2:02.68 (1:04.28)                                        
 68 Field, Skylar              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.04    2:03.28        
 69 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR          2:20.36    2:03.55        
                  56.80   2:03.55 (1:06.75)                                        
 70 Colavita, Lidia            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.78        
                  57.50   2:03.78 (1:06.28)                                        
 71 Balachandran, Isabelle P   8 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:06.93        
 72 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC-MR               2:24.91    2:08.60        
                1:02.92   2:08.60 (1:05.68)                                        
 73 Habtu, Naomi A             9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:11.03        
                1:00.69   2:11.03 (1:10.34)                                        
 74 Alattaby, Mallak           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:11.86        
 75 Young- Figeroa, Isabel P   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:18.10        
 76 Sun, Liu X                10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:20.68        
                1:06.47   2:20.68 (1:14.21)                                        
 77 Dupres, Leah S             9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:22.71        
 78 Cabusay, Christine F       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:32.86        
                1:07.95   2:32.86 (1:24.91)                                        
 79 McCafferty, Mary           8 WAC-MR               2:00.90    2:34.03        
 80 Brito, Mia G               9 RedTails-MR               NT    2:41.45        
 81 McCafferty, Ann            6 WAC-MR               2:15.45    2:50.04        
                1:24.37   2:50.04 (1:25.67)                                        
 82 Otaqui, Itze               7 Twisters-MR          2:10.62    3:01.96        
                1:27.62   3:01.96 (1:34.34)                                        
 83 Habtu, Lena A              7 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    3:08.04        
 84 Auquilla, Litsi D          6 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    3:09.25        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              2:33.19    2:38.93        
                  35.15     1:15.43 (40.28)     1:57.67 (42.24)     2:38.93 (41.26)
  2 Du, Katelin               10 Unattached           2:40.23    2:40.95        
                  36.74     1:17.70 (40.96)     1:59.99 (42.29)     2:40.95 (40.96)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          2:42.56    2:41.17        
                  35.99     1:16.78 (40.79)     1:59.59 (42.81)     2:41.17 (41.58)
  4 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.97    2:44.61        
                  35.64     1:16.82 (41.18)     2:01.09 (44.27)     2:44.61 (43.52)
  5 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR          2:49.90    2:44.69        
                  37.84     1:20.15 (42.31)     2:03.62 (43.47)     2:44.69 (41.07)
  6 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          2:43.25    2:45.97        
                  39.34     1:21.40 (42.06)     2:04.77 (43.37)     2:45.97 (41.20)
  7 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          2:50.27    2:47.01        
                  38.15     1:21.81 (43.66)     2:05.24 (43.43)     2:47.01 (41.77)
  8 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.35    2:47.51        
                  37.13     1:21.48 (44.35)     2:05.45 (43.97)     2:47.51 (42.06)
  9 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              2:49.73    2:47.61        
                  38.68     1:21.53 (42.85)     2:06.44 (44.91)     2:47.61 (41.17)
 10 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              2:47.20    2:47.80        
                                1:24.02 ( )     2:07.57 (43.55)     2:47.80 (40.23)
 11 Milrod, Maya L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.82    2:48.16        
                  38.14     1:21.23 (43.09)     2:05.76 (44.53)     2:48.16 (42.40)
 12 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              2:49.53    2:48.76        
                  38.76     1:21.96 (43.20)     2:06.83 (44.87)     2:48.76 (41.93)
 13 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC-MR               3:10.12    2:49.83        
                  39.70     1:23.53 (43.83)     2:09.09 (45.56)     2:49.83 (40.74)
 14 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              2:48.90    2:49.92        
                  39.75     1:23.56 (43.81)     2:08.17 (44.61)     2:49.92 (41.75)
 15 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              2:56.20    2:53.11        
                  39.95     1:24.94 (44.99)     2:10.37 (45.43)     2:53.11 (42.74)
 16 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              3:00.18    2:54.68        
                                1:25.81 ( )   2:54.68 (1:28.87)                    
 17 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR               3:03.65    2:54.82        
                  39.93     1:24.32 (44.39)     2:10.61 (46.29)     2:54.82 (44.21)
 18 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR              2:59.71    2:58.19        
                  41.27     1:27.06 (45.79)     2:14.66 (47.60)     2:58.19 (43.53)
 19 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR          3:46.79    2:59.66        
                  37.41     1:23.86 (46.45)     2:14.13 (50.27)     2:59.66 (45.53)
 20 Nicholson, Isabella E     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.92    3:03.03        
                  40.99     1:27.29 (46.30)     2:17.07 (49.78)     3:03.03 (45.96)
 21 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          3:39.88    3:10.62        
                  43.21     1:34.50 (51.29)   3:10.62 (1:36.12)                    
 22 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:10.93        
                  40.28     1:30.28 (50.00)     2:22.30 (52.02)     3:10.93 (48.63)
 23 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:30.91    3:11.36        
                  40.93     1:29.67 (48.74)     2:21.39 (51.72)     3:11.36 (49.97)
 24 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR              3:14.60    3:12.41        
                  44.78     1:33.73 (48.95)     2:23.34 (49.61)     3:12.41 (49.07)
 25 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR               3:15.43    3:25.35        
                  43.54     1:35.61 (52.07)     2:31.30 (55.69)     3:25.35 (54.05)
 26 Brewi, Shannon E           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:48.69    3:26.39        
                  42.17     1:34.70 (52.53)     2:31.36 (56.66)     3:26.39 (55.03)
 27 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR          3:23.64    3:28.66        
                  42.68     1:34.78 (52.10)     2:31.58 (56.80)     3:28.66 (57.08)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            35.49      34.80        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                37.44      38.34        
  3 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.20        
  4 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR                40.82      40.98        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            41.63      41.51        
  6 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR            42.85      41.69        
  7 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.90        
  8 Chong, Vanessa             9 Twisters-MR            46.13      42.62        
  9 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                  44.99      42.67        
 10 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC-MR                 51.58      43.19        
 11 Lopez, Ariana M           10 Patriot-MR             47.17      43.47        
 12 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                46.00      43.51        
 13 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.77      43.57        
 14 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                45.57      43.61        
 15 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR            39.74      43.78        
 16 Saliy, Laura E            10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.46      44.06        
 17 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.36      44.17        
 18 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR                41.72      44.23        
 19 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR                46.33      44.53        
 20 Matteucci, Giulia A       10 HS-MR                  45.71      45.00        
 21 Nicholson, Isabella E     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.79      45.19        
 22 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 Patriot-MR             46.84      45.49        
 23 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR            44.99      45.51        
 24 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      45.59        
 25 Holman, Josephine M       10 Patriot-MR             45.36      45.72        
 26 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.01      45.74        
 26 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR                 49.34      45.74        
 28 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR                 46.34      46.23        
 29 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            48.72      46.74        
 30 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            46.49      47.48        
 31 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.06      47.49        
 32 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.45      47.67        
 33 Gnad, Julia M             10 HS-MR                  50.84      48.11        
 34 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR            47.59      48.12        
 35 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR            52.87      48.16        
 36 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.65      48.29        
 37 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.06      48.42        
 38 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.74      48.80        
 39 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR                47.00      49.02        
 40 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.28      49.55        
 41 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    9 RedTails-MR            53.10      49.76        
 42 Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.35        
                  50.35           50.35 ( )                                        
 43 Lipskar, Ruth A           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.85      50.44        
 44 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                  56.94      50.81        
 45 McCafferty, Deirdre       10 WAC-MR                 53.14      51.13        
 46 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.55      51.20        
 47 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                  55.18      51.83        
 48 Colavita, Lidia            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.19        
                1:08.75           52.19 ( )                                        
 49 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR                 48.24      52.23        
 50 Keys, Chimene H            9 RedTails-MR            51.54      52.26        
 51 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR            55.86      52.97        
 52 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.49      53.58        
 53 Gregoire, Chloe           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.31        
                  55.31           55.31 ( )                                        
 54 Perez, Miranda M           8 MAD-MR                 56.59      56.21        
 55 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR          1:02.26      56.39        
 56 Javier, Chrisabella K      9 APEX-MR                53.35      56.58        
 57 Taplitz, Audrey            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.82      57.43        
 58 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.53      57.55        
 59 Sylver, Lauryn O          10 Sailfish-MR               NT      58.02        
 60 Balachandran, Isabelle P   8 Sailfish-MR               NT      58.11        
                  58.11           58.11 ( )                                        
 61 Alattaby, Mallak           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.39        
 62 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.16      58.60        
 62 Kassabian, Claire R        7 WEST-MR                59.60      58.60        
 64 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR            54.38      58.80        
 65 Dupres, Leah S             9 RedTails-MR          1:16.15      59.25        
 66 Sun, Liu X                10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      59.96        
 67 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR          1:00.45    1:00.12        
 68 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR          1:00.85    1:00.26        
 69 Schatzker, Natalie         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.35        
                1:00.35         1:00.35 ( )                                        
 70 Field, Skylar              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.53        
                1:16.94         1:00.53 ( )                                        
 71 Cabusay, Christine F       9 WAC-MR               1:09.30    1:00.67        
 72 Reyl, Margaux              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.86    1:02.60        
 73 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC-MR               1:10.17    1:03.06        
                1:02.99      1:03.06 (0.07)                                        
 74 Habtu, Naomi A             9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:04.85        
 75 Otaqui, Itze               7 Twisters-MR          1:08.61    1:05.70        
 76 Young- Figeroa, Isabel P   9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:06.12        
                1:11.36         1:06.12 ( )                                        
 77 Zamarbide, Sol             8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:07.72        
                1:07.72         1:07.72 ( )                                        
 78 Auquilla, Litsi D          6 RedTails-MR          1:26.86    1:08.84        
                1:08.94         1:08.84 ( )                                        
 79 McCafferty, Mary           8 WAC-MR               1:16.52    1:09.72        
 80 McCafferty, Kathleen       8 WAC-MR               1:25.34    1:09.94        
 81 Brito, Mia G               9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:10.75        
                1:12.02         1:10.75 ( )                                        
 82 Habtu, Lena A              7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:12.04        
 83 McCafferty, Ann            6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:20.16        
 84 Bristol, Jessica S         5 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    1:53.78        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.73    1:18.29        
                  37.73     1:18.29 (40.56)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:16.92    1:21.19        
                  39.19     1:21.19 (42.00)                                        
  3 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              1:25.60    1:24.89        
                  40.63     1:24.89 (44.26)                                        
  4 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR              1:24.25    1:26.08        
                  42.33     1:26.08 (43.75)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.30    1:27.97        
                  42.56     1:27.97 (45.41)                                        
  6 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:30.51    1:28.93        
                  43.01     1:28.93 (45.92)                                        
  7 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:30.26    1:29.38        
                  44.39     1:29.38 (44.99)                                        
  8 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR          1:25.86    1:29.54        
                  43.71     1:29.54 (45.83)                                        
  9 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:29.60        
                  43.78     1:29.60 (45.82)                                        
 10 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR              1:29.72    1:29.74        
                  44.81     1:29.74 (44.93)                                        
 11 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.31    1:30.81        
                  44.43     1:30.81 (46.38)                                        
 12 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              1:26.39    1:31.08        
                  43.93     1:31.08 (47.15)                                        
 13 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:28.37    1:31.95        
                  45.59     1:31.95 (46.36)                                        
 14 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR              1:36.58    1:32.55        
                  45.52     1:32.55 (47.03)                                        
 15 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC-MR               1:31.73    1:33.13        
                  46.01     1:33.13 (47.12)                                        
 16 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:33.85    1:33.52        
                  46.85     1:33.52 (46.67)                                        
 17 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR          1:31.85    1:33.94        
                  45.33     1:33.94 (48.61)                                        
 18 Saliy, Laura E            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.00    1:34.38        
 19 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.23    1:34.45        
                  46.29     1:34.45 (48.16)                                        
 20 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.67    1:34.76        
 21 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.95        
                  46.23     1:34.95 (48.72)                                        
 22 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.88    1:35.39        
                  46.06     1:35.39 (49.33)                                        
 23 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.52    1:35.57        
                  46.13     1:35.57 (49.44)                                        
 24 Milrod, Maya L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.85    1:35.70        
                  45.75     1:35.70 (49.95)                                        
 25 Bushell, Claire G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.38        
                  47.21     1:36.38 (49.17)                                        
 26 Lopez, Ariana M           10 Patriot-MR           1:36.95    1:37.09        
                  49.30     1:37.09 (47.79)                                        
 27 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.75        
                  46.53     1:37.75 (51.22)                                        
 28 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 Patriot-MR           1:38.80    1:38.42        
                  47.79     1:38.42 (50.63)                                        
 29 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR               1:40.73    1:38.77        
                  48.92     1:38.77 (49.85)                                        
 30 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.60    1:39.01        
                  47.09     1:39.01 (51.92)                                        
 31 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.00    1:39.54        
                  48.75     1:39.54 (50.79)                                        
 32 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              1:41.19    1:39.89        
                  49.89     1:39.89 (50.00)                                        
 33 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.25    1:40.09        
                  49.25     1:40.09 (50.84)                                        
 34 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:43.94    1:40.10        
                  50.36     1:40.10 (49.74)                                        
 35 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.92    1:40.77        
                  48.18     1:40.77 (52.59)                                        
 36 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.15    1:43.39        
                  50.22     1:43.39 (53.17)                                        
 37 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR          1:38.77    1:43.85        
                  48.39     1:43.85 (55.46)                                        
 38 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:51.30    1:44.11        
                  50.46     1:44.11 (53.65)                                        
 39 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:40.17    1:44.30        
                  50.79     1:44.30 (53.51)                                        
 40 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.26    1:44.36        
 41 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.78    1:44.48        
 42 Brewi, Shannon E           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.12    1:45.86        
 43 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.38    1:46.23        
                  50.49     1:46.23 (55.74)                                        
 44 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR               1:58.72    1:46.93        
                  54.10     1:46.93 (52.83)                                        
 45 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    9 RedTails-MR          2:13.13    1:47.53        
                  51.79     1:47.53 (55.74)                                        
 46 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.19    1:48.97        
                  53.49     1:48.97 (55.48)                                        
 47 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.49    1:51.82        
                  52.93     1:51.82 (58.89)                                        
 48 Lipskar, Ruth A           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.72    1:53.10        
                  56.56     1:53.10 (56.54)                                        
 49 McCafferty, Deirdre       10 WAC-MR               1:55.03    1:53.36        
                  56.13     1:53.36 (57.23)                                        
 50 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          2:07.63    1:53.49        
                  57.07     1:53.49 (56.42)                                        
 51 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.90    1:54.36        
 52 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR          2:01.25    1:54.83        
                  52.97   1:54.83 (1:01.86)                                        
 53 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      8 Twisters-MR          2:19.06    1:55.40        
                  54.19   1:55.40 (1:01.21)                                        
 54 Schuler, Leanna C         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.23    1:56.62        
                  57.68     1:56.62 (58.94)                                        
 55 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR          2:02.17    2:00.39        
                1:00.92     2:00.39 (59.47)                                        
 56 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A    8 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.36        
                  59.92   2:01.36 (1:01.44)                                        
 57 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.18    2:01.85        
                1:02.33     2:01.85 (59.52)                                        
 58 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR          2:01.09    2:01.97        
                1:01.13   2:01.97 (1:00.84)                                        
 59 Fan, Alyssa Y              8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.06    2:02.03        
                  58.35   2:02.03 (1:03.68)                                        
 60 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR          2:06.42    2:03.59        
                  59.26   2:03.59 (1:04.33)                                        
 61 Colavita, Lidia            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.28    2:04.20        
                  57.01   2:04.20 (1:07.19)                                        
 62 Keys, Chimene H            9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:04.44        
 63 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.04    2:05.79        
                1:03.17   2:05.79 (1:02.62)                                        
 64 Gregoire, Chloe           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.46        
 65 Zaets, Samantha            7 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:06.67        
                  59.52   2:06.67 (1:07.15)                                        
 66 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR          2:07.88    2:08.23        
 67 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.01    2:08.58        
                1:01.16   2:08.58 (1:07.42)                                        
 68 Deteskey, Jaclyn           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.04    2:09.69        
                1:05.14   2:09.69 (1:04.55)                                        
 69 Sylver, Lauryn O          10 Sailfish-MR          2:12.98    2:10.10        
 70 Dupres, Leah S             9 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:12.08        
                1:03.46   2:12.08 (1:08.62)                                        
 71 Cabusay, Christine F       9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:12.47        
                1:04.35   2:12.47 (1:08.12)                                        
 72 Schatzker, Natalie         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:12.62        
                1:03.27   2:12.62 (1:09.35)                                        
 73 Sun, Liu X                10 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:13.72        
                1:05.86   2:13.72 (1:07.86)                                        
 74 Reyl, Margaux              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:16.07        
 75 Selch, Jessica G           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.12    2:18.83        
                1:05.58   2:18.83 (1:13.25)                                        
 76 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:21.86        
 77 Young- Figeroa, Isabel P   9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:31.32        
                1:10.07   2:31.32 (1:21.25)                                        
 78 Brito, Mia G               9 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:31.61        
                1:10.75   2:31.61 (1:20.86)                                        
 79 McCafferty, Kathleen       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:32.23        
                1:15.91   2:32.23 (1:16.32)                                        
 -- McCafferty, Mary           8 WAC-MR               2:15.56         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:17.92        DQ (1:16.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.49      40.66        
  2 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            41.54      41.12        
  3 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR                40.71      41.46        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR            44.35      44.60        
  5 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                44.01      44.80        
  6 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC-MR                 46.48      44.81        
  7 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR                 45.11      45.04        
  8 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR                47.10      45.36        
  9 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR            45.78      45.59        
 10 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.54      45.82        
 11 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR            47.48      47.11        
 12 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.45      47.43        
 13 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                46.00      47.60        
 14 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 Patriot-MR             48.34      47.75        
 15 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.89      48.23        
 16 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.32      48.80        
 17 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.90        
 18 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.53      49.47        
 19 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR                 49.85      49.50        
 20 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR                 52.99      49.56        
 21 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            47.69      49.74        
 22 Saliy, Laura E            10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.74      49.88        
 23 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            49.15      49.92        
 24 Du, Katelin               10 Unattached             47.65      50.21        
 25 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                49.36      50.79        
 26 Arnott, Maya              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.28      51.26        
 27 Nicholson, Isabella E     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.03      51.45        
 28 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.25      51.57        
 28 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR                51.53      51.57        
 30 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.48      51.85        
 31 McCafferty, Deirdre       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.89        
 32 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR                52.31      51.90        
 33 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR                49.27      52.32        
 34 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR                49.97      52.40        
 35 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR            49.98      52.44        
 36 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR            51.27      52.59        
 37 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.66      52.65        
 38 Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.06      52.77        
 39 Camperlengo, Gillian R     9 WEST-MR                55.96      53.48        
 40 Schuler, Leanna C         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.62      53.56        
 41 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                50.79      53.70        
 42 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    9 RedTails-MR          1:06.47      53.71        
 43 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR                50.47      54.01        
 44 Lipskar, Ruth A           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.80      54.09        
 45 Bushell, Claire G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.31        
 46 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.21      54.40        
 47 Lopez, Ariana M           10 Patriot-MR             55.00      54.56        
 48 Alston, Taj I             11 RedTails-MR          1:10.00      55.03        
 49 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.67      55.33        
 50 Lott, India K             10 Twisters-MR            54.53      55.49        
 51 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.23      55.52        
 52 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR              1:00.65      55.75        
 53 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            57.04      55.81        
 54 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                55.00      56.33        
 55 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          1:00.35      56.46        
 56 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.62      56.52        
 57 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                55.00      56.89        
 58 Reyl, Margaux              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.15      57.25        
 59 Taplitz, Audrey            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.66      57.58        
 59 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            54.91      57.58        
 61 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.21      58.35        
 62 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      8 Twisters-MR          1:00.83      58.69        
 63 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.24      58.88        
 64 Gregoire, Chloe           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.92        
 65 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.66      59.47        
 66 Martinez, Xitlali E       10 RedTails-MR          1:01.38      59.68        
 67 Schatzker, Natalie         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.93        
 68 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.57    1:00.61        
 69 Fan, Alyssa Y              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.77        
 70 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC-MR                 59.58    1:01.41        
 71 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.09    1:02.95        
 72 Deteskey, Jaclyn           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.48    1:04.18        
 73 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:04.38        
 74 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR          1:26.77    1:04.51        
 75 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.99    1:04.80        
 76 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A    8 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.69        
 77 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR          1:07.28    1:07.02        
 78 Cabusay, Christine F       9 WAC-MR               1:12.68    1:07.36        
 79 Habtu, Naomi A             9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:08.41        
 80 Field, Skylar              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.19    1:08.75        
 81 Keys, Chimene H            9 RedTails-MR          1:11.11    1:09.88        
 82 Kassabian, Claire R        7 WEST-MR              1:15.64    1:10.09        
 83 Shashaty, Kelly            7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:10.12        
 84 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC-MR               1:16.99    1:10.57        
 85 Javier, Chrisabella K      9 APEX-MR              1:04.89    1:12.00        
 86 McCafferty, Mary           8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:13.52        
 87 Colavita, Lidia            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.30    1:13.67        
 88 McCafferty, Kathleen       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:14.71        
 89 Zaets, Samantha            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.80        
 90 Capparelli, Sofia D        7 Twisters-MR          1:16.09    1:21.97        
 91 Balachandran, Isabelle P   8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:21.99        
 -- Otaqui, Itze               7 Twisters-MR          1:38.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Selch, Jessica G           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.12         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          1:29.91    1:29.20        
                  43.89     1:29.20 (45.31)                                        
  2 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.80    1:29.40        
                  42.62     1:29.40 (46.78)                                        
  3 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:38.04    1:36.39        
                  46.23     1:36.39 (50.16)                                        
  4 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              1:35.86    1:36.95        
                  46.00     1:36.95 (50.95)                                        
  5 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              1:41.03    1:37.80        
                  47.30     1:37.80 (50.50)                                        
  6 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.15    1:41.10        
                  49.20     1:41.10 (51.90)                                        
  7 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:43.31    1:43.46        
                  50.90     1:43.46 (52.56)                                        
  8 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:47.27    1:44.73        
                  51.32     1:44.73 (53.41)                                        
  9 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 Patriot-MR           1:46.01    1:44.82        
                  49.94     1:44.82 (54.88)                                        
 10 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR               1:54.67    1:45.42        
                  52.31     1:45.42 (53.11)                                        
 10 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.57    1:45.42        
                  49.49     1:45.42 (55.93)                                        
 12 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.54    1:46.61        
                  52.23     1:46.61 (54.38)                                        
 13 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.04    1:48.79        
                  52.06     1:48.79 (56.73)                                        
 14 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:43.00    1:48.96        
                  52.66     1:48.96 (56.30)                                        
 15 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:45.87    1:49.40        
                  51.68     1:49.40 (57.72)                                        
 16 McCafferty, Deirdre       10 WAC-MR               1:56.56    1:50.36        
                  51.72     1:50.36 (58.64)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:53.02    1:51.20        
                  53.96     1:51.20 (57.24)                                        
 18 Chong, Vanessa             9 Twisters-MR          1:50.32    1:51.82        
                  53.85     1:51.82 (57.97)                                        
 19 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              1:49.64    1:52.37        
                  53.20     1:52.37 (59.17)                                        
 20 Nicholson, Isabella E     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.08    1:52.52        
                  55.15     1:52.52 (57.37)                                        
 21 Craven, Ailsa              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.92    1:53.31        
                  54.85     1:53.31 (58.46)                                        
 22 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:54.29        
                  55.23     1:54.29 (59.06)                                        
 23 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:54.42        
                  55.38     1:54.42 (59.04)                                        
 24 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.97    1:56.62        
                  54.83   1:56.62 (1:01.79)                                        
 25 Horn, Imogen              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.30        
                  54.18   1:57.30 (1:03.12)                                        
 26 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                2:19.69    1:57.94        
                  59.26     1:57.94 (58.68)                                        
 27 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.43    2:00.16        
                  58.43   2:00.16 (1:01.73)                                        
 28 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          2:23.41    2:00.32        
                  58.50   2:00.32 (1:01.82)                                        
 29 Colavita, Lidia            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.00        
                  59.01   2:03.00 (1:03.99)                                        
 30 Martinez, Xitlali E       10 RedTails-MR          2:16.31    2:03.44        
                  57.43   2:03.44 (1:06.01)                                        
 31 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR              2:09.00    2:04.71        
                  59.72   2:04.71 (1:04.99)                                        
 32 Lipskar, Ruth A           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.90    2:05.65        
                  59.74   2:05.65 (1:05.91)                                        
 33 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.02    2:05.99        
                1:01.98   2:05.99 (1:04.01)                                        
 34 Gnad, Julia M             10 HS-MR                2:09.95    2:06.16        
                1:04.24   2:06.16 (1:01.92)                                        
 35 Taplitz, Audrey            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:07.42        
                  58.70   2:07.42 (1:08.72)                                        
 36 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                2:07.74    2:10.45        
                1:04.68   2:10.45 (1:05.77)                                        
 37 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR          2:12.61    2:12.87        
                1:05.66   2:12.87 (1:07.21)                                        
 38 Perez, Miranda M           8 MAD-MR               2:35.74    2:14.51        
                1:02.69   2:14.51 (1:11.82)                                        
 39 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.86    2:15.02        
                1:05.89   2:15.02 (1:09.13)                                        
 40 Gregoire, Chloe           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:18.41        
                1:04.15   2:18.41 (1:14.26)                                        
 41 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR          1:12.98    2:18.56        
                1:07.09   2:18.56 (1:11.47)                                        
 42 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC-MR               2:15.56    2:34.19        
                1:15.56   2:34.19 (1:18.63)                                        
 43 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR          2:35.87    2:36.07        
                1:14.53   2:36.07 (1:21.54)                                        
 44 Cabusay, Christine F       9 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:38.24        
                1:13.08   2:38.24 (1:25.16)                                        
 45 Alattaby, Mallak           9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:44.74        
 46 McCafferty, Mary           8 WAC-MR               2:15.56    2:45.18        
                1:19.59   2:45.18 (1:25.59)                                        
 -- McCafferty, Kathleen       8 WAC-MR               2:15.56         DQ        
                1:17.77                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR                32.84      32.94        
  2 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            36.42      34.99        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR            37.93      37.19        
  4 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20      37.77        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            37.44      37.86        
  6 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR            37.98      37.92        
  7 Kabillio, Mia N           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.71      37.99        
  8 Milrod, Maya L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.79      38.02        
  9 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR                38.15      38.82        
 10 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.99      39.59        
 11 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.44      39.93        
 12 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR            38.72      40.33        
 13 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.72      40.83        
 14 Lopez, Ariana M           10 Patriot-MR             42.46      42.38        
 15 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC-MR                 45.53      42.50        
 16 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                  40.12      43.29        
 17 Falcao, Isabella L        10 Twisters-MR            39.16      43.66        
 18 Saliy, Laura E            10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.04      43.68        
 19 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.45      44.60        
 20 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                46.00      46.84        
 21 Matteucci, Giulia A       10 HS-MR                  53.98      47.02        
 22 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.02      47.15        
 23 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.41      47.63        
 24 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.02      48.11        
 25 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR                 43.80      48.53        
 26 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                52.39      48.77        
 27 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.79      50.07        
 28 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            51.90      50.32        
 29 Suzana, Arlene            10 RedTails-MR            51.23      50.51        
 30 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.45      50.81        
 31 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR                51.40      51.11        
 32 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR               1:02.38      52.17        
 33 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                1:01.00      53.17        
 34 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                  58.12      53.56        
 35 Javier, Chrisabella K      9 APEX-MR                55.23      53.83        
 36 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.96      53.84        
 37 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    9 RedTails-MR          1:00.85      55.98        
 38 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR          1:00.67      59.56        
 39 Martinez, Xitlali E       10 RedTails-MR          1:02.62      59.61        
 40 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR            57.11    1:06.00        
 41 Schatzker, Natalie         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:10.46        
 42 Keys, Chimene H            9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:13.20        
 43 Nada, Sama                 7 Twisters-MR            59.07    1:14.55        
 44 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR          1:03.83    1:14.96        
 45 McCafferty, Ann            6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:36.16        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        10 Twisters-MR          2:59.91    2:57.06        
                  38.61     1:23.66 (45.05)     2:17.07 (53.41)     2:57.06 (39.99)
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              2:55.77    2:57.43        
                  37.14     1:20.68 (43.54)     2:17.89 (57.21)     2:57.43 (39.54)
  3 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          3:09.01    3:03.35        
                  39.78     1:27.20 (47.42)     2:21.75 (54.55)     3:03.35 (41.60)
  4 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              3:12.07    3:05.23        
                  44.84     1:29.84 (45.00)     2:23.32 (53.48)     3:05.23 (41.91)
  5 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          3:02.98    3:08.02        
                  41.30     1:31.22 (49.92)     2:24.01 (52.79)     3:08.02 (44.01)
  6 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              3:07.55    3:11.98        
                  43.72     1:35.30 (51.58)     2:29.08 (53.78)     3:11.98 (42.90)
  7 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.36    3:12.85        
                  42.39     1:32.61 (50.22)     2:29.94 (57.33)     3:12.85 (42.91)
  8 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              3:17.16    3:15.27        
                  42.60     1:33.13 (50.53)   2:34.48 (1:01.35)     3:15.27 (40.79)
  9 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              3:14.85    3:17.45        
                  46.85     1:38.75 (51.90)   3:17.45 (1:38.70)                    
 10 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR          3:08.95    3:17.82        
                  42.72                             2:30.28 ( )     3:17.82 (47.54)
 11 Milrod, Maya L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.24    3:18.04        
                  41.49     1:33.30 (51.81)   2:36.97 (1:03.67)     3:18.04 (41.07)
 12 Holman, Josephine M       10 Patriot-MR           3:23.10    3:19.27        
                  45.34     1:36.64 (51.30)   2:39.20 (1:02.56)     3:19.27 (40.07)
 13 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 Patriot-MR           2:29.89    3:19.53        
                  50.18     1:40.06 (49.88)     2:38.52 (58.46)     3:19.53 (41.01)
 14 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.66    3:21.09        
                  47.99     1:40.53 (52.54)     2:38.47 (57.94)     3:21.09 (42.62)
 15 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              3:13.89    3:21.13        
                  46.95     1:37.40 (50.45)   2:38.11 (1:00.71)     3:21.13 (43.02)
 16 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              3:25.03    3:21.51        
                                1:36.64 ( )   2:38.47 (1:01.83)     3:21.51 (43.04)
 17 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          3:49.63    3:23.80        
                  49.08     1:43.78 (54.70)     2:43.52 (59.74)     3:23.80 (40.28)
 18 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:29.41        
                  46.93     1:40.69 (53.76)   2:43.96 (1:03.27)     3:29.41 (45.45)
 19 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:38.46    3:33.48        
                  50.65     1:43.89 (53.24)   2:45.82 (1:01.93)     3:33.48 (47.66)
 20 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:45.58        
                                  20.13 ( )   2:53.35 (2:33.22)     3:45.58 (52.23)
 21 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                3:49.07    3:55.52        
                                1:52.93 ( )   2:59.89 (1:06.96)     3:55.52 (55.63)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:06.11    4:58.96        
     1) Douglass, Kate C 10             2) Neuman, Samantha E 10          
     3) Parry, Alexa R 10               4) Klein, MiKayla S 10            
                  35.55   1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:50.93 (38.07)   2:30.79 (1:17.93)
        3:05.87 (35.08)   3:46.71 (1:15.92)     4:20.56 (33.85)   4:58.96 (1:12.25)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:05.89    4:59.53        
     1) Falcao, Isabella L 10           2) Wang, Kathryn 10               
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 10           4) Fan, Catherine 10              
                  36.27   1:15.16 (1:15.16)     1:52.43 (37.27)   2:31.39 (1:16.23)
        3:07.09 (35.70)   3:45.76 (1:14.37)     4:20.03 (34.27)   4:59.53 (1:13.77)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    5:34.28        
     1) Yanza, Ayleen 10                2) Lim, Jessica G 9               
     3) Rivera, Hannah 10               4) Youssef, Lara S 10             
                          1:25.69 (1:25.69)     2:07.70 (42.01)   2:58.30 (1:32.61)
                          4:18.19 (1:19.89)     4:53.93 (35.74)   5:34.28 (1:16.09)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   5:21.94    5:48.27        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 9         2) Ponnaiya, Claire I 10          
     3) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 9          4) Schwab, Carly A 10             
                  38.72   1:24.29 (1:24.29)                         1:43.94 (19.65)
        2:07.18 (23.24)   2:53.64 (1:09.70)     3:38.96 (45.32)   5:48.27 (2:54.63)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           6:27.39    5:50.97        
     1) Sucher, Sarah 10                2) Sacranie, Jaina A 10           
     3) Lee, Emma P 10                  4) Fong, Elise C 10               
                  39.90   1:26.56 (1:26.56)     2:06.36 (39.80)   2:54.12 (1:27.56)
        3:35.82 (41.70)   4:22.33 (1:28.21)   5:50.97 (1:28.64)                    
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    6:03.43        
     1) Mironoff, Claudia 10            2) Kabillio, Mia N 10             
     3) Djunic, Helena 9                4) Penner, Julianna 9             
                  36.25   1:18.94 (1:18.94)     2:02.68 (43.74)   2:54.97 (1:36.03)
        3:37.48 (42.51)   4:27.71 (1:32.74)     5:12.13 (44.42)   6:03.43 (1:35.72)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              6:20.09    6:33.47        
     1) Matteucci, Giulia A 10          2) Gnad, Julia M 10               
     3) Hon, Fion 9                     4) Munday, Jessica L 9            
                  46.46   1:39.24 (1:39.24)     2:26.47 (47.23)   3:21.47 (1:42.23)
        4:09.85 (48.38)   5:04.19 (1:42.72)     5:48.75 (44.56)   6:33.47 (1:29.28)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:24.48    6:45.90        
     1) Leal, Nancy 9                   2) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 9    
     3) Martinez, Xitlali E 10          4)                                
                  45.36   1:40.52 (1:40.52)     2:28.58 (48.06)   3:23.44 (1:42.92)
        4:16.45 (53.01)   5:15.02 (1:51.58)     5:55.22 (40.20)   6:45.90 (1:30.88)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:30.59    2:30.36        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 10             2) Neuman, Samantha E 10          
     3) Douglass, Kate C 10             4) Garces, Frankie 10             
                  37.49     1:22.58 (45.09)     1:56.44 (33.86)     2:30.36 (33.92)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:32.87    2:31.37        
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Wang, Kathryn 10               
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 10           4) Falcao, Isabella L 10          
                  36.34     1:20.32 (43.98)   2:31.37 (1:11.05)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:44.70        
     1) Yanza, Ayleen 10                2) Rivera, Hannah 10              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 10              4) Chan, Mandy 10                 
                  42.63     1:31.07 (48.44)   2:44.70 (1:13.63)                    
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:36.28    2:45.02        
     1) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 9          2) Schwab, Carly A 10             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 10           4) Ketron, Anna E 10              
                                1:31.43 ( )     2:10.67 (39.24)     2:45.02 (34.35)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:39.60    2:52.28        
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 8          2) Lee, Megan C 8                 
     3) Boyd, Victoria E 10             4) Parry, Alexa R 10              
                  46.90     1:34.07 (47.17)     2:16.66 (42.59)     2:52.28 (35.62)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:32.96    2:52.66        
                                1:33.82 ( )     2:16.67 (42.85)     2:52.66 (35.99)
  7 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    2:53.33        
     1) Zarmakoupis, Vicky 10           2) Santosa, Jessica G 10          
     3) Suteja, Kezia S 8               4) Tsai, Sarah Y 7                
                                1:31.04 ( )     2:22.09 (51.05)     2:53.33 (31.24)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    3:07.36        
                  45.24     1:36.88 (51.64)     2:28.16 (51.28)     3:07.36 (39.20)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:11.01    3:24.80        
     1) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 9     2) Martinez, Xitlali E 10         
     3) Suzana, Arlene 10               4) Leal, Nancy 9                  
                1:04.25     1:50.81 (46.56)     2:40.41 (49.60)     3:24.80 (44.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                29.90      30.27        
  2 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            30.38      30.30        
  3 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            29.84      30.39        
  4 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC-MR                 31.40      30.70        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.14      30.90        
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            32.25      31.38        
  7 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.68        
  8 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.30      31.69        
  9 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.61      31.96        
 10 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.20      31.99        
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.68      32.21        
 12 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            31.87      32.78        
 13 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.48      33.25        
 14 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR                 32.43      33.27        
 15 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.79      33.54        
 16 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR            34.50      33.62        
 17 Fafian, Katherine A       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.71      33.65        
 18 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR            35.54      33.73        
 19 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR                32.08      33.77        
 20 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR                34.46      33.81        
 21 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.62      33.93        
 21 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            31.98      33.93        
 23 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.96        
 24 Jackson, Allison M        11 UNATT-MR               32.00      34.03        
 25 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR            34.59      34.14        
 26 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR                33.37      34.25        
 27 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR                32.48      34.33        
 28 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR                34.08      34.40        
 29 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            33.88      34.60        
 30 Brydon, Maia              11 RedTails-MR            36.19      34.70        
 31 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                36.36      35.01        
 32 Nasiadka, Teresa Weronik  12 Twisters-MR            35.12      35.12        
 33 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            32.20      35.16        
 34 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.19        
 35 Tiburzi, Hallie           11 WAC-MR                 37.08      35.23        
 36 Quezada, Queso V          11 Patriot-MR             35.14      35.34        
 37 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.70      35.47        
 38 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            35.53      35.52        
 39 Brenes, Eva J             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.06      35.67        
 40 Secilmis, Lauren G        12 Twisters-MR            36.30      35.71        
 41 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR            35.09      35.77        
 42 Cianciotto, Danielle C    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.12      35.90        
 43 LaPointe, Teresa M        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.71      36.16        
 44 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR                35.29      36.20        
 45 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR                35.25      36.42        
 46 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.98      36.86        
 47 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            35.94      36.92        
 48 Howard, D'Asia S          11 NFS-MR                 36.00      36.97        
 49 Mroczek, Charista S       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.50      37.12        
 50 Nyquist, Hannah M         11 WAC-MR                 35.55      37.14        
 50 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR                36.17      37.14        
 52 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.17      37.29        
 53 Phelps, Kathryn           12 NYCC-MR                36.81      37.33        
 54 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.56      37.39        
 55 Uttaro, Elena P           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.58      37.54        
 56 Conforti, Nicole          12 Patriot-MR             36.92      37.65        
 57 Young, Nicole A           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.53      37.70        
 58 Yuzon, Jewel C            11 Twisters-MR            39.58      38.36        
 59 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR            34.81      38.43        
 60 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      38.62        
 61 Rojas, Alice E            11 RedTails-MR            39.72      38.68        
 62 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR                 39.87      38.75        
 63 Brereton, Hailey          12 WAC-MR                 40.63      38.79        
 64 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR            38.72      39.08        
 65 Van Tassell, Victoria     11 WAC-MR                 41.44      40.17        
 66 Schatzker, Isabelle H     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.86      40.19        
 67 Warner, Breanna A         11 NFS-MR                 37.34      40.25        
 68 Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.66      41.02        
 69 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.78      41.48        
 70 Taylor, Phoebe F          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.84      42.40        
 71 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.75      42.57        
 72 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.87      42.74        
 73 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR            41.69      43.12        
 74 Curran, Tara              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.91      44.03        
 75 Gaspar, Simona A          12 RedTails-MR            44.81      44.65        
 76 Feliciano, Krystal A      12 RedTails-MR            47.18      45.54        
 77 Fertig, Gillian           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.73      45.94        
 78 Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR            46.39      46.07        
 79 Alexander, Madeline       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.40        
 80 Faria, Rachel R           11 Twisters-MR            46.20      50.07        
 81 Crozier, Bellamy          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.90    1:04.68        
                  31.15     1:04.68 (33.53)                                        
  2 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC-MR               1:07.60    1:05.98        
                  32.21     1:05.98 (33.77)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:07.56    1:06.21        
                  32.23     1:06.21 (33.98)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:06.39    1:06.77        
                  31.12     1:06.77 (35.65)                                        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.65    1:06.83        
                  31.84     1:06.83 (34.99)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.11    1:08.60        
                  32.37     1:08.60 (36.23)                                        
  7 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR               1:08.09    1:08.81        
                  32.30     1:08.81 (36.51)                                        
  8 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:09.18        
                  32.78     1:09.18 (36.40)                                        
  9 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.60    1:09.38        
                  33.89     1:09.38 (35.49)                                        
 10 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR              1:08.94    1:09.56        
                  33.43     1:09.56 (36.13)                                        
 11 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          1:08.38    1:09.99        
                  34.13     1:09.99 (35.86)                                        
 12 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              1:08.75    1:10.03        
                  33.38     1:10.03 (36.65)                                        
 13 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.10    1:10.82        
                  34.04     1:10.82 (36.78)                                        
 14 Lai, Stephanie R          12 HS-MR                1:09.00    1:10.98        
                  34.55     1:10.98 (36.43)                                        
 15 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:11.45        
                  35.22     1:11.45 (36.23)                                        
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.50    1:11.55        
                  34.56     1:11.55 (36.99)                                        
 17 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:09.13    1:11.58        
                  35.92     1:11.58 (35.66)                                        
 18 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.63    1:12.54        
                  34.18     1:12.54 (38.36)                                        
 19 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.44    1:12.58        
                  34.15     1:12.58 (38.43)                                        
 20 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR               1:13.02    1:13.32        
                  35.51     1:13.32 (37.81)                                        
 21 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:12.14    1:13.52        
                  35.20     1:13.52 (38.32)                                        
 22 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:18.50    1:14.60        
                  36.01     1:14.60 (38.59)                                        
 23 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.90    1:15.24        
                  35.37     1:15.24 (39.87)                                        
 24 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              1:15.19    1:15.40        
                  36.13     1:15.40 (39.27)                                        
 25 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR          1:15.54    1:15.50        
                  38.02     1:15.50 (37.48)                                        
 26 Quezada, Queso V          11 Patriot-MR           1:24.85    1:16.40        
                  37.31     1:16.40 (39.09)                                        
 27 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.89    1:16.47        
                  36.68     1:16.47 (39.79)                                        
 28 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:16.59        
                  35.77     1:16.59 (40.82)                                        
 29 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              1:15.50    1:16.64        
                  35.87     1:16.64 (40.77)                                        
 30 Monti, Gabrielle R        11 HS-MR                1:15.18    1:16.92        
                  36.02     1:16.92 (40.90)                                        
 31 Nasiadka, Teresa Weronik  12 Twisters-MR          1:16.32    1:17.02        
                  36.69     1:17.02 (40.33)                                        
 32 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:17.18        
                  37.20     1:17.18 (39.98)                                        
 33 Fafian, Katherine A       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.11    1:17.20        
                  38.63     1:17.20 (38.57)                                        
 34 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR          1:16.62    1:17.39        
                  38.03     1:17.39 (39.36)                                        
 35 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR              1:13.70    1:17.44        
                  36.84     1:17.44 (40.60)                                        
 36 Briordy, Casey L          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.97    1:17.87        
                  36.81     1:17.87 (41.06)                                        
 37 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              1:14.76    1:18.72        
                  38.64     1:18.72 (40.08)                                        
 38 Cianciotto, Danielle C    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.12    1:18.90        
                  38.35     1:18.90 (40.55)                                        
 39 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 Patriot-MR           1:18.37    1:19.01        
                  37.80     1:19.01 (41.21)                                        
 40 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR              1:16.90    1:19.15        
                  37.57     1:19.15 (41.58)                                        
 41 Chamberlin, Zoe T         12 APEX-MR              1:14.16    1:19.19        
                  39.44     1:19.19 (39.75)                                        
 42 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR              1:17.08    1:19.27        
                  38.47     1:19.27 (40.80)                                        
 43 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          1:22.09    1:19.28        
                  38.58     1:19.28 (40.70)                                        
 44 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                     NT    1:19.40        
                  36.24     1:19.40 (43.16)                                        
 45 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:17.60    1:19.48        
                  38.43     1:19.48 (41.05)                                        
 46 Phelps, Kathryn           12 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.56        
                  38.73     1:19.56 (40.83)                                        
 47 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR              1:18.02    1:20.75        
                  37.59     1:20.75 (43.16)                                        
 48 LaPointe, Teresa M        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.90    1:20.90        
                  40.36     1:20.90 (40.54)                                        
 49 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:21.05        
                  39.52     1:21.05 (41.53)                                        
 50 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.36    1:21.63        
                  38.65     1:21.63 (42.98)                                        
 51 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.99    1:21.97        
                  38.57     1:21.97 (43.40)                                        
 52 Nyquist, Hannah M         11 WAC-MR               1:21.00    1:21.99        
                  38.46     1:21.99 (43.53)                                        
 53 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.66    1:22.33        
                  38.99     1:22.33 (43.34)                                        
 54 Brydon, Maia              11 RedTails-MR          1:23.44    1:22.42        
                  39.40     1:22.42 (43.02)                                        
 55 Howard, D'Asia S          11 NFS-MR               1:24.73    1:24.96        
                  40.11     1:24.96 (44.85)                                        
 56 Nishiwaki, Abby N         11 WEST-MR              1:26.39    1:25.09        
                  40.47     1:25.09 (44.62)                                        
 57 Scesney, Abbey M          12 Patriot-MR           1:24.81    1:26.58        
                  40.36     1:26.58 (46.22)                                        
 58 Cuadrado, Katelyn E       11 UN-MR                1:24.25    1:26.76        
                  41.52     1:26.76 (45.24)                                        
 59 Rojas, Alice E            11 RedTails-MR          1:25.59    1:27.02        
                  42.71     1:27.02 (44.31)                                        
 60 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR          1:24.48    1:28.19        
                  41.26     1:28.19 (46.93)                                        
 61 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.82    1:29.90        
                  41.48     1:29.90 (48.42)                                        
 62 Bardman, Semona           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.39    1:31.29        
 63 Gougelmann, Amanda E      11 Patriot-MR           1:41.58    1:31.91        
                  44.24     1:31.91 (47.67)                                        
 64 Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.28    1:33.23        
                  44.65     1:33.23 (48.58)                                        
 65 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR          1:29.59    1:33.52        
                  44.73     1:33.52 (48.79)                                        
 66 Schatzker, Isabelle H     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.53    1:34.08        
                  42.53     1:34.08 (51.55)                                        
 67 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.30    1:34.30        
                  43.57     1:34.30 (50.73)                                        
 68 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.52    1:34.94        
                  43.30     1:34.94 (51.64)                                        
 69 Alston, Taj I             11 RedTails-MR          2:00.00    1:42.37        
                  45.32     1:42.37 (57.05)                                        
 70 Daniels, Dakota           11 MAD-MR               1:51.12    1:43.22        
                  47.36     1:43.22 (55.86)                                        
 71 Gaspar, Simona A          12 RedTails-MR          1:39.62    1:44.86        
                  47.36     1:44.86 (57.50)                                        
 72 Alexander, Madeline       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.66        
                  48.90     1:45.66 (56.76)                                        
 73 Wang, Lynne               11 Aquaflames-MR        1:43.34    1:47.40        
                  50.66     1:47.40 (56.74)                                        
 74 Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR          1:49.77    1:51.19        
                  49.52   1:51.19 (1:01.67)                                        
 75 Feliciano, Krystal A      12 RedTails-MR          1:52.23    1:51.34        
                  52.55     1:51.34 (58.79)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Victoria     11 WAC-MR               1:30.30         DQ        
      False start
                  44.00          DQ (49.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          2:20.58    2:22.53        
                  32.97     1:09.52 (36.55)     1:47.73 (38.21)     2:22.53 (34.80)
  2 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC-MR               2:28.26    2:22.85        
                  32.87     1:08.93 (36.06)     1:46.34 (37.41)     2:22.85 (36.51)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.31    2:25.20        
                  32.28     1:08.69 (36.41)     1:47.29 (38.60)     2:25.20 (37.91)
  4 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.56        
                  34.18     1:13.69 (39.51)     1:53.58 (39.89)     2:30.56 (36.98)
  5 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              2:31.80    2:32.05        
                  34.32     1:13.29 (38.97)     1:53.76 (40.47)     2:32.05 (38.29)
  6 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.82    2:32.45        
                  32.82     1:10.68 (37.86)     1:52.15 (41.47)     2:32.45 (40.30)
  7 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.26    2:32.54        
                  33.83     1:12.91 (39.08)     1:53.63 (40.72)     2:32.54 (38.91)
  8 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.65    2:32.56        
                  34.07     1:12.59 (38.52)   2:32.56 (1:19.97)                    
  9 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          2:31.93    2:32.73        
                  34.88     1:14.11 (39.23)     1:54.52 (40.41)     2:32.73 (38.21)
 10 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR               2:47.21    2:34.66        
                  34.60     1:13.94 (39.34)   2:34.66 (1:20.72)                    
 11 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          2:29.56    2:35.80        
                  35.72     1:15.56 (39.84)     1:56.17 (40.61)     2:35.80 (39.63)
 12 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.95    2:38.39        
                  36.31     1:17.40 (41.09)     1:59.54 (42.14)     2:38.39 (38.85)
 13 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.67    2:39.20        
                  34.16     1:14.16 (40.00)     1:57.39 (43.23)     2:39.20 (41.81)
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.61    2:40.74        
                  36.03     1:17.46 (41.43)     1:59.86 (42.40)     2:40.74 (40.88)
 15 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              2:41.01    2:42.75        
                  38.35     1:19.57 (41.22)     2:01.34 (41.77)     2:42.75 (41.41)
 16 Quezada, Queso V          11 Patriot-MR           2:55.03    2:43.67        
                  38.17     1:19.36 (41.19)     2:02.19 (42.83)     2:43.67 (41.48)
 17 Fafian, Katherine A       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.99    2:43.88        
                  36.30     1:18.05 (41.75)     2:02.35 (44.30)     2:43.88 (41.53)
 18 Phelps, Kathryn           12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:45.60        
                  39.10     1:21.03 (41.93)     2:05.08 (44.05)     2:45.60 (40.52)
 19 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR               2:52.71    2:48.02        
                  37.89     1:19.64 (41.75)     2:05.25 (45.61)     2:48.02 (42.77)
 20 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR          2:52.59    2:48.70        
                  39.60     1:24.07 (44.47)     2:06.53 (42.46)     2:48.70 (42.17)
 21 Cianciotto, Danielle C    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.12    2:49.36        
                  38.21     1:21.98 (43.77)     2:06.97 (44.99)     2:49.36 (42.39)
 22 Nasiadka, Teresa Weronik  12 Twisters-MR          2:56.87    2:51.82        
                  37.48     1:20.89 (43.41)     2:06.63 (45.74)     2:51.82 (45.19)
 23 Nyquist, Hannah M         11 WAC-MR               3:01.22    2:52.21        
                  39.05     1:24.33 (45.28)     2:10.86 (46.53)     2:52.21 (41.35)
 24 Brydon, Maia              11 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:53.48        
                  38.03     1:23.34 (45.31)     2:10.26 (46.92)     2:53.48 (43.22)
 25 Brenes, Eva J             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.21    2:56.29        
                  40.27     1:25.93 (45.66)     2:13.84 (47.91)     2:56.29 (42.45)
 26 Scesney, Abbey M          12 Patriot-MR           3:02.29    2:56.53        
                  39.36     1:25.45 (46.09)     2:12.39 (46.94)     2:56.53 (44.14)
 27 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR              2:55.66    2:56.77        
                  39.22     1:23.98 (44.76)     2:11.22 (47.24)     2:56.77 (45.55)
 28 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:57.01        
                  38.78     1:23.96 (45.18)     2:10.32 (46.36)     2:57.01 (46.69)
 29 Uttaro, Elena P           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.47    2:58.94        
                  40.06     1:24.14 (44.08)     2:13.63 (49.49)     2:58.94 (45.31)
 30 Mroczek, Charista S       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.80    3:00.31        
                  39.04     1:24.77 (45.73)     2:13.36 (48.59)     3:00.31 (46.95)
 31 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    3:03.14        
                  38.62     1:25.47 (46.85)     2:15.94 (50.47)     3:03.14 (47.20)
 32 Howard, D'Asia S          11 NFS-MR               3:05.36    3:04.30        
                  39.82     1:27.29 (47.47)     2:17.66 (50.37)     3:04.30 (46.64)
 33 Brereton, Hailey          12 WAC-MR               3:30.23    3:07.00        
                  43.56     1:32.32 (48.76)     2:21.49 (49.17)     3:07.00 (45.51)
 34 Young, Nicole A           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:27.95    3:08.91        
                  40.11     1:29.77 (49.66)     2:21.75 (51.98)     3:08.91 (47.16)
 35 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR               3:18.47    3:09.90        
                  42.69     1:31.52 (48.83)     2:23.83 (52.31)     3:09.90 (46.07)
 36 Warner, Breanna A         11 NFS-MR               3:22.58    3:09.94        
                  40.41     1:31.08 (50.67)     2:23.60 (52.52)     3:09.94 (46.34)
 37 Van Tassell, Victoria     11 WAC-MR               3:23.95    3:20.31        
                  44.34     1:35.36 (51.02)     2:29.21 (53.85)     3:20.31 (51.10)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR                 34.54      35.07        
  2 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            34.64      35.27        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            35.11      36.14        
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.09      36.30        
  5 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR                 35.89      36.87        
  6 Lai, Stephanie R          12 HS-MR                  35.49      37.05        
  7 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR                39.98      37.28        
  8 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            36.81      37.53        
  9 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR                35.91      37.58        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            37.41      37.76        
 11 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            37.65      37.84        
 12 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.45      38.31        
 13 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR            36.74      38.54        
 14 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR                39.46      38.67        
 15 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            37.41      39.09        
 16 Jackson, Allison M        11 UNATT-MR               38.00      39.16        
 17 Nyquist, Hannah M         11 WAC-MR                 39.19      39.20        
 18 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR                36.31      39.76        
 19 Cianciotto, Danielle C    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      40.30        
 20 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR                38.79      40.75        
 21 Monti, Gabrielle R        11 HS-MR                  39.88      41.07        
 22 Nasiadka, Teresa Weronik  12 Twisters-MR            38.92      41.12        
 23 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                  42.59      41.14        
 24 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR            42.27      41.22        
 25 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            38.83      41.67        
 26 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR                42.70      41.81        
 27 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR            44.84      42.06        
 28 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                39.00      42.22        
 29 Nishiwaki, Abby N         11 WEST-MR                43.51      42.27        
 30 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR                40.59      42.59        
 31 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR            40.63      42.73        
 32 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                42.77      42.77        
 33 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR                44.00      42.84        
 34 Fafian, Katherine A       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.05      42.90        
 35 Van Tassell, Victoria     11 WAC-MR                 43.32      43.03        
 36 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR            40.86      43.05        
 37 Chamberlin, Zoe T         12 APEX-MR                40.07      43.16        
 38 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                  44.21      43.25        
 39 Phelps, Kathryn           12 NYCC-MR                42.64      43.26        
 40 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.27      43.52        
 41 Briordy, Casey L          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.50      43.65        
 42 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 Patriot-MR             42.75      43.90        
 43 Uttaro, Elena P           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.12      44.44        
 44 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR            43.32      44.48        
 45 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                  43.27      44.54        
 46 Howard, D'Asia S          11 NFS-MR                 46.98      45.08        
 47 Secilmis, Lauren G        12 Twisters-MR            45.60      45.59        
 48 Cuadrado, Katelyn E       11 UN-MR                  45.22      45.69        
 49 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR              48.90      46.24        
 50 Rojas, Alice E            11 RedTails-MR            45.75      46.38        
 51 Conforti, Nicole          12 Patriot-MR             53.42      46.51        
 52 Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.28      46.73        
 53 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              56.66      47.27        
 54 Gougelmann, Amanda E      11 Patriot-MR             53.30      48.09        
 55 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.15      48.61        
 56 Gaspar, Simona A          12 RedTails-MR            48.64      50.22        
 57 Alston, Taj I             11 RedTails-MR          1:00.00      50.37        
 58 Schatzker, Isabelle H     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.10      51.26        
 59 Wang, Lynne               11 Aquaflames-MR          50.12      52.84        
 60 Feliciano, Krystal A      12 RedTails-MR            57.51      54.03        
 61 LaPointe, Teresa M        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.30      54.80        
 62 Alexander, Madeline       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.13        
 63 Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR          1:01.10    1:00.90        
 64 Daniels, Dakota           11 MAD-MR                 57.72    1:05.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.68    1:16.24        
                  38.01     1:16.24 (38.23)                                        
  2 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               1:15.31    1:17.03        
                  37.38     1:17.03 (39.65)                                        
  3 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:17.65        
                  38.43     1:17.65 (39.22)                                        
  4 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.47        
                  38.61     1:18.47 (39.86)                                        
  5 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:19.33        
                  38.38     1:19.33 (40.95)                                        
  6 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR          1:19.37    1:19.99        
                  38.57     1:19.99 (41.42)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.22    1:21.06        
                  39.93     1:21.06 (41.13)                                        
  8 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.19    1:21.54        
                  39.78     1:21.54 (41.76)                                        
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR          1:22.61    1:22.21        
                  40.05     1:22.21 (42.16)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:18.22    1:22.31        
                  40.32     1:22.31 (41.99)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR               1:17.46    1:22.52        
                  39.58     1:22.52 (42.94)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:22.74        
                  40.30     1:22.74 (42.44)                                        
 13 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.62    1:23.07        
                  39.82     1:23.07 (43.25)                                        
 14 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:19.63    1:25.14        
                  42.14     1:25.14 (43.00)                                        
 15 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR              1:24.66    1:25.60        
                  42.39     1:25.60 (43.21)                                        
 16 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.25    1:25.76        
                  40.05     1:25.76 (45.71)                                        
 17 Quezada, Queso V          11 Patriot-MR           1:37.83    1:26.02        
                  43.10     1:26.02 (42.92)                                        
 18 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.06    1:26.32        
                  42.56     1:26.32 (43.76)                                        
 19 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.32    1:26.99        
                  42.24     1:26.99 (44.75)                                        
 20 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR              1:26.08    1:27.32        
                  42.81     1:27.32 (44.51)                                        
 21 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              1:28.02    1:27.69        
 22 Nyquist, Hannah M         11 WAC-MR               1:27.60    1:28.23        
                  42.89     1:28.23 (45.34)                                        
 23 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR              1:28.58    1:29.38        
                  44.84     1:29.38 (44.54)                                        
 24 Jackson, Allison M        11 UNATT-MR             1:26.00    1:29.48        
                  44.88     1:29.48 (44.60)                                        
 25 Fafian, Katherine A       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.48    1:29.83        
                  44.39     1:29.83 (45.44)                                        
 26 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          1:24.22    1:30.10        
 27 Tiburzi, Hallie           11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.14        
                  44.78     1:31.14 (46.36)                                        
 28 Cianciotto, Danielle C    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.12    1:31.37        
 29 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:31.46        
                  43.38     1:31.46 (48.08)                                        
 30 Phelps, Kathryn           12 NYCC-MR              1:32.69    1:31.55        
                  45.28     1:31.55 (46.27)                                        
 31 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          1:28.85    1:32.13        
                  44.64     1:32.13 (47.49)                                        
 32 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:32.17        
                  44.73     1:32.17 (47.44)                                        
 33 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.70    1:32.54        
                  44.65     1:32.54 (47.89)                                        
 34 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:30.84    1:32.80        
                  45.50     1:32.80 (47.30)                                        
 35 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR          1:28.08    1:33.08        
                  46.24     1:33.08 (46.84)                                        
 36 Secilmis, Lauren G        12 Twisters-MR          1:32.45    1:33.68        
                  45.68     1:33.68 (48.00)                                        
 37 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:34.16        
 38 Scesney, Abbey M          12 Patriot-MR           1:36.97    1:34.23        
                  46.67     1:34.23 (47.56)                                        
 39 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.47    1:34.32        
                  45.72     1:34.32 (48.60)                                        
 40 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR          1:32.92    1:34.49        
                  45.14     1:34.49 (49.35)                                        
 41 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR          1:48.17    1:34.60        
                  46.80     1:34.60 (47.80)                                        
 42 Yuzon, Jewel C            11 Twisters-MR          1:46.64    1:35.50        
                  47.52     1:35.50 (47.98)                                        
 43 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.70    1:36.12        
                  46.25     1:36.12 (49.87)                                        
 44 Van Tassell, Victoria     11 WAC-MR               1:33.89    1:36.19        
                  47.10     1:36.19 (49.09)                                        
 45 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR          1:35.12    1:37.57        
                  48.25     1:37.57 (49.32)                                        
 46 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.78    1:39.99        
                  47.51     1:39.99 (52.48)                                        
 47 Brereton, Hailey          12 WAC-MR               1:43.65    1:40.91        
                  50.06     1:40.91 (50.85)                                        
 48 Rojas, Alice E            11 RedTails-MR          1:39.56    1:41.20        
                  51.25     1:41.20 (49.95)                                        
 49 Howard, D'Asia S          11 NFS-MR               1:42.23    1:42.21        
                  50.66     1:42.21 (51.55)                                        
 50 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR          1:50.58    1:42.75        
 51 Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.59    1:44.76        
 52 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.60    1:45.72        
                  50.33     1:45.72 (55.39)                                        
 53 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:46.17        
                  50.40     1:46.17 (55.77)                                        
 54 Gaspar, Simona A          12 RedTails-MR          1:52.22    1:46.25        
                  51.41     1:46.25 (54.84)                                        
 55 Young, Nicole A           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.30    1:46.28        
                  49.97     1:46.28 (56.31)                                        
 56 Warner, Breanna A         11 NFS-MR               1:39.28    1:47.38        
                  51.94     1:47.38 (55.44)                                        
 57 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.56    1:48.24        
                  54.01     1:48.24 (54.23)                                        
 58 Fertig, Gillian           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.91    1:48.38        
                  52.36     1:48.38 (56.02)                                        
 59 Schatzker, Isabelle H     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.29    1:52.01        
                  52.91     1:52.01 (59.10)                                        
 60 Taylor, Phoebe F          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.12    1:52.60        
                  53.92     1:52.60 (58.68)                                        
 61 Crozier, Bellamy          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.88    1:59.85        
                  57.52   1:59.85 (1:02.33)                                        
 62 Curran, Tara              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.46    2:00.63        
                  56.71   2:00.63 (1:03.92)                                        
 63 Feliciano, Krystal A      12 RedTails-MR          2:08.01    2:05.52        
 64 Alexander, Madeline       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:09.75        
                1:04.78   2:09.75 (1:04.97)                                        
 -- Faria, Rachel R           11 Twisters-MR          1:57.61         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.49        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            37.71      38.93        
  3 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.39        
  4 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            39.36      40.62        
  5 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.85      40.98        
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.09      41.00        
  7 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            41.76      41.47        
  8 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR                 41.50      41.63        
  9 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR                42.09      41.94        
 10 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR                 42.60      42.27        
 10 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR                42.34      42.27        
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            40.66      42.70        
 13 Jackson, Allison M        11 UNATT-MR               44.00      43.84        
 14 Nasiadka, Teresa Weronik  12 Twisters-MR            46.38      44.04        
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            42.77      44.05        
 16 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR                43.11      44.12        
 17 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR            45.22      44.13        
 18 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR            45.31      44.37        
 19 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR                43.47      45.18        
 20 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            46.15      45.76        
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR                46.36      45.78        
 22 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR                45.00      45.80        
 23 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR                54.18      45.98        
 24 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.28      46.07        
 25 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR                46.05      46.42        
 26 Mroczek, Charista S       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.75      46.46        
 27 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.56      46.51        
 28 Conforti, Nicole          12 Patriot-MR             46.98      46.66        
 29 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.98      47.16        
 30 Brydon, Maia              11 RedTails-MR            48.57      47.20        
 31 Secilmis, Lauren G        12 Twisters-MR            48.25      48.05        
 32 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR            49.27      48.14        
 33 LaPointe, Teresa M        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.53      48.28        
 34 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR            47.74      48.46        
 35 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.27      48.66        
 36 Brenes, Eva J             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.66      48.75        
 37 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR            48.21      48.98        
 38 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            46.38      49.34        
 39 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR                 50.48      49.89        
 40 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR            39.08      50.10        
 41 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR            48.63      50.67        
 42 Tiburzi, Hallie           11 WAC-MR                 54.73      50.69        
 43 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                53.65      51.23        
 44 Fertig, Gillian           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.12      51.67        
 45 Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20      51.84        
 46 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.52      52.04        
 47 Taylor, Phoebe F          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.12      52.35        
 48 Gaspar, Simona A          12 RedTails-MR            54.96      52.49        
 49 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR              47.50      52.78        
 50 Uttaro, Elena P           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.35      53.26        
 51 Rojas, Alice E            11 RedTails-MR            54.11      53.39        
 52 Yuzon, Jewel C            11 Twisters-MR            54.84      53.81        
 53 Schatzker, Isabelle H     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.26      53.87        
 54 Alexander, Madeline       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.94        
 55 Feliciano, Krystal A      12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09      58.00        
 56 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR          1:01.57      59.20        
 57 Crozier, Bellamy          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.62    1:02.67        
 58 Curran, Tara              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.12    1:05.94        
 59 Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR          1:06.53    1:08.03        
 60 Faria, Rachel R           11 Twisters-MR          1:03.95    1:09.55        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.52        
                  39.78     1:23.52 (43.74)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:23.63        
                  39.76     1:23.63 (43.87)                                        
  3 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:22.39    1:25.97        
                  41.23     1:25.97 (44.74)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:21.65    1:26.09        
                  42.11     1:26.09 (43.98)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:27.85    1:28.70        
                  42.22     1:28.70 (46.48)                                        
  6 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR          1:27.30    1:29.52        
                  42.13     1:29.52 (47.39)                                        
  7 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               1:28.75    1:30.09        
                  43.68     1:30.09 (46.41)                                        
  8 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          1:27.81    1:30.39        
                  43.34     1:30.39 (47.05)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.88    1:30.74        
                  41.72     1:30.74 (49.02)                                        
 10 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.44    1:31.15        
                  43.22     1:31.15 (47.93)                                        
 11 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              1:31.82    1:31.93        
                  43.47     1:31.93 (48.46)                                        
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:33.90        
                  45.01     1:33.90 (48.89)                                        
 13 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              1:31.60    1:35.67        
                  46.15     1:35.67 (49.52)                                        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR          1:34.87    1:36.01        
                  46.49     1:36.01 (49.52)                                        
 15 Conforti, Nicole          12 Patriot-MR           1:43.87    1:36.19        
                  47.94     1:36.19 (48.25)                                        
 16 Townsend, Dayna p         11 Twisters-MR          1:40.45    1:36.44        
                  46.37     1:36.44 (50.07)                                        
 17 Jackson, Allison M        11 UNATT-MR             1:39.00    1:36.59        
                  46.69     1:36.59 (49.90)                                        
 18 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                1:36.29    1:37.49        
                  46.29     1:37.49 (51.20)                                        
 19 Chamberlin, Zoe T         12 APEX-MR              1:35.70    1:39.55        
                  48.35     1:39.55 (51.20)                                        
 20 Nasiadka, Teresa Weronik  12 Twisters-MR          1:38.12    1:39.56        
                  46.28     1:39.56 (53.28)                                        
 21 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR              1:40.10    1:39.89        
                  47.54     1:39.89 (52.35)                                        
 22 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:42.10    1:40.37        
                  49.26     1:40.37 (51.11)                                        
 23 Cianciotto, Danielle C    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.12    1:40.58        
                  47.72     1:40.58 (52.86)                                        
 24 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR          1:41.91    1:41.09        
                  48.66     1:41.09 (52.43)                                        
 25 Brydon, Maia              11 RedTails-MR          1:41.21    1:41.15        
                  49.49     1:41.15 (51.66)                                        
 26 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR          1:43.28    1:41.24        
                  49.96     1:41.24 (51.28)                                        
 27 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR              1:49.00    1:41.72        
                  46.91     1:41.72 (54.81)                                        
 28 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.04    1:41.83        
                  48.14     1:41.83 (53.69)                                        
 29 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.19    1:44.45        
                  48.91     1:44.45 (55.54)                                        
 30 Secilmis, Lauren G        12 Twisters-MR          1:40.12    1:45.06        
                  49.81     1:45.06 (55.25)                                        
 31 Scesney, Abbey M          12 Patriot-MR           1:41.80    1:45.62        
                  49.95     1:45.62 (55.67)                                        
 32 Phelps, Kathryn           12 NYCC-MR              1:45.07    1:45.94        
 33 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR          2:02.71    1:46.30        
                  50.18     1:46.30 (56.12)                                        
 34 LaPointe, Teresa M        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.42    1:49.72        
                  50.98     1:49.72 (58.74)                                        
 35 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                1:45.88    1:49.75        
                  53.45     1:49.75 (56.30)                                        
 36 Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.13    1:50.91        
                  53.16     1:50.91 (57.75)                                        
 37 Uttaro, Elena P           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.92    1:53.64        
                  54.98     1:53.64 (58.66)                                        
 38 Wang, Lynne               11 Aquaflames-MR        1:52.19    1:54.54        
                  54.41   1:54.54 (1:00.13)                                        
 39 Van Tassell, Victoria     11 WAC-MR               2:03.63    2:04.15        
                  58.77   2:04.15 (1:05.38)                                        
 40 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR          2:13.95    2:06.13        
                  59.22   2:06.13 (1:06.91)                                        
 41 Daniels, Dakota           11 MAD-MR               2:31.41    2:17.31        
                1:05.53   2:17.31 (1:11.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.72      32.93        
  2 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.48      33.00        
  3 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC-MR                 35.21      34.56        
  4 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.19        
  5 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.10      35.30        
  6 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR                 35.57      35.42        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR                34.80      35.50        
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            35.02      35.53        
  9 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                  34.86      35.89        
 10 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR                 36.49      36.21        
 11 Lai, Stephanie R          12 HS-MR                  35.60      36.37        
 12 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR                36.65      36.40        
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            36.34      36.42        
 14 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR                35.15      36.72        
 15 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.48      37.17        
 16 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            36.84      37.33        
 16 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.02      37.33        
 18 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR                38.81      37.43        
 19 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.62        
 20 Quezada, Queso V          11 Patriot-MR             43.59      37.80        
 21 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.65      38.11        
 22 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.94      38.51        
 23 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR                36.52      39.10        
 24 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            35.73      39.76        
 25 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR            39.35      40.24        
 26 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                  45.89      40.40        
 27 Nishiwaki, Abby N         11 WEST-MR                40.12      41.58        
 28 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR            39.99      41.64        
 29 Uttaro, Elena P           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.79      41.98        
 30 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            37.57      42.02        
 31 Conforti, Nicole          12 Patriot-MR             42.22      42.54        
 32 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                  41.83      43.78        
 33 Briordy, Casey L          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.86      43.86        
 34 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            40.89      44.20        
 35 Brydon, Maia              11 RedTails-MR            44.20      44.69        
 36 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                42.56      45.42        
 37 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            41.78      45.86        
 38 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                  44.86      46.80        
 39 Bardman, Semona           12 Shy-Mr-MR              48.62      46.84        
 40 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR            44.91      48.73        
 41 Schatzker, Isabelle H     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.66      49.13        
 42 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR              49.33      50.36        
 43 Rojas, Alice E            11 RedTails-MR            49.33      50.48        
 44 Gaspar, Simona A          12 RedTails-MR            46.68      50.63        
 45 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              51.40      51.24        
 46 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.92      55.18        
 47 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR            47.53      56.68        
 48 Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:08.66        
 49 Feliciano, Krystal A      12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:12.91        
 -- Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                33.50     X33.53        
 -- Howard, D'Asia S          11 NFS-MR                 45.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.42    1:16.98        
                  34.53     1:16.98 (42.45)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:18.56        
                  36.46     1:18.56 (42.10)                                        
  3 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.10    1:18.69        
                  36.74     1:18.69 (41.95)                                        
  4 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              1:19.39    1:20.80        
                  37.12     1:20.80 (43.68)                                        
  5 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC-MR               1:19.00    1:20.85        
                  37.68     1:20.85 (43.17)                                        
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              1:18.69    1:22.27        
                  36.75     1:22.27 (45.52)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.99    1:23.14        
                  38.69     1:23.14 (44.45)                                        
  8 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.54    1:25.94        
                  39.97     1:25.94 (45.97)                                        
  9 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:22.14    1:26.80        
                  40.04     1:26.80 (46.76)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR               1:22.94    1:28.54        
                  41.95     1:28.54 (46.59)                                        
 11 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR              1:25.83    1:30.57        
                  42.50     1:30.57 (48.07)                                        
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.06    1:31.20        
                  41.33     1:31.20 (49.87)                                        
 13 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               1:26.83    1:32.58        
                  41.17     1:32.58 (51.41)                                        
 14 Scesney, Abbey M          12 Patriot-MR           1:38.16    1:34.46        
                  44.87     1:34.46 (49.59)                                        
 15 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR          1:55.96    1:35.15        
                  42.61     1:35.15 (52.54)                                        
 16 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:54.51        
                  50.95   1:54.51 (1:03.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.72    2:40.43        
                  36.13     1:15.44 (39.31)     2:04.78 (49.34)     2:40.43 (35.65)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          2:41.45    2:41.76        
                  36.33     1:16.99 (40.66)     2:06.59 (49.60)     2:41.76 (35.17)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:39.84    2:41.84        
                  36.12     1:18.54 (42.42)     2:06.38 (47.84)     2:41.84 (35.46)
  4 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC-MR               2:46.10    2:43.14        
                  34.86     1:17.58 (42.72)     2:06.83 (49.25)     2:43.14 (36.31)
  5 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          2:45.49    2:43.99        
                  36.46     1:18.21 (41.75)     2:08.78 (50.57)     2:43.99 (35.21)
  6 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:44.73        
                  36.74     1:20.89 (44.15)     2:08.23 (47.34)     2:44.73 (36.50)
  7 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:47.20        
                  34.65     1:18.41 (43.76)     2:06.63 (48.22)     2:47.20 (40.57)
  8 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              2:51.31    2:50.63        
                  36.95     1:19.81 (42.86)     2:12.28 (52.47)     2:50.63 (38.35)
  9 Silveira, Luiza E         11 Twisters-MR          2:46.97    2:51.47        
                  37.55     1:20.73 (43.18)     2:12.05 (51.32)     2:51.47 (39.42)
 10 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.84    2:52.41        
                  38.44     1:23.50 (45.06)     2:12.40 (48.90)     2:52.41 (40.01)
 11 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.35    2:52.53        
                  35.33     1:19.32 (43.99)     2:13.83 (54.51)     2:52.53 (38.70)
 12 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR               3:01.82    2:56.28        
                  40.47     1:24.93 (44.46)     2:16.35 (51.42)     2:56.28 (39.93)
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              2:57.44    2:57.72        
                  37.38     1:23.67 (46.29)     2:17.55 (53.88)     2:57.72 (40.17)
 13 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                2:54.25    2:57.72        
                  38.14     1:27.28 (49.14)     2:17.82 (50.54)     2:57.72 (39.90)
 15 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.75    3:00.71        
                  36.38     1:22.07 (45.69)     2:17.52 (55.45)     3:00.71 (43.19)
 16 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.04    3:01.25        
                  41.47     1:26.85 (45.38)     2:20.61 (53.76)     3:01.25 (40.64)
 17 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.24    3:01.58        
                  40.33     1:25.76 (45.43)     2:22.50 (56.74)     3:01.58 (39.08)
 18 Quezada, Queso V          11 Patriot-MR           3:39.50    3:08.25        
                  39.62     1:27.94 (48.32)   2:28.02 (1:00.08)     3:08.25 (40.23)
 19 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              3:11.52    3:08.48        
                  39.42     1:30.34 (50.92)     2:24.51 (54.17)     3:08.48 (43.97)
 20 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              3:10.30    3:09.74        
                  45.74     1:37.93 (52.19)     2:28.73 (50.80)     3:09.74 (41.01)
 21 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR          3:51.59    3:10.17        
                  42.90     1:29.47 (46.57)     2:27.27 (57.80)     3:10.17 (42.90)
 22 Monti, Gabrielle R        11 HS-MR                3:07.98    3:10.37        
                  41.22     1:30.04 (48.82)     2:27.88 (57.84)     3:10.37 (42.49)
 23 Nyquist, Hannah M         11 WAC-MR               3:17.61    3:10.38        
                  38.40     1:26.32 (47.92)   2:26.75 (1:00.43)     3:10.38 (43.63)
 24 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR               3:08.55    3:11.17        
                  40.90     1:32.05 (51.15)     2:31.18 (59.13)     3:11.17 (39.99)
 25 Scesney, Abbey M          12 Patriot-MR           3:34.39    3:13.40        
                  44.74     1:37.01 (52.27)     2:32.99 (55.98)     3:13.40 (40.41)
 26 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR              3:20.21    3:14.22        
                  44.80     1:31.55 (46.75)     2:31.06 (59.51)     3:14.22 (43.16)
 27 Secilmis, Lauren G        12 Twisters-MR          3:10.08    3:14.76        
                  42.57     1:33.05 (50.48)     2:30.55 (57.50)     3:14.76 (44.21)
 28 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR              3:15.43    3:16.66        
                  48.74     1:35.06 (46.32)     2:31.00 (55.94)     3:16.66 (45.66)
 29 Fafian, Katherine A       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.18    3:17.84        
                                                    2:35.83 ( )     3:17.84 (42.01)
 30 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:31.61    3:21.03        
                  42.89     1:35.01 (52.12)     2:34.09 (59.08)     3:21.03 (46.94)
 31 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:21.59        
                  47.93     1:37.86 (49.93)     2:35.98 (58.12)     3:21.59 (45.61)
 32 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:28.74        
                  48.76     1:42.89 (54.13)     2:39.58 (56.69)     3:28.74 (49.16)
 33 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 Patriot-MR           3:26.87    3:30.07        
                  51.37     1:39.37 (48.00)   2:46.48 (1:07.11)     3:30.07 (43.59)
 34 Cuadrado, Katelyn E       11 UN-MR                3:48.84    3:47.19        
                  49.28     1:45.04 (55.76)   2:56.24 (1:11.20)     3:47.19 (50.95)
 35 Gougelmann, Amanda E      11 Patriot-MR           3:55.41    3:50.16        
                  58.42     1:52.37 (53.95)   3:01.88 (1:09.51)     3:50.16 (48.28)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:27.07    4:34.20        
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 12            2) Polanco, Kayla M 11            
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 12        4) Falcao, Nicole 12              
                  32.60   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:41.74 (32.40)   2:17.16 (1:07.82)
        2:51.44 (34.28)   3:27.73 (1:10.57)     3:59.39 (31.66)   4:34.20 (1:06.47)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:33.03    4:40.44        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 12            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 12            
     3) Nichols, Mary H 11              4) Makovic, Vanessa 12            
                  32.98   1:08.47 (1:08.47)     1:42.28 (33.81)   2:20.95 (1:12.48)
        2:54.23 (33.28)   3:31.21 (1:10.26)     4:03.27 (32.06)   4:40.44 (1:09.23)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:41.63    4:53.32        
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 11           2) Zezula, Katarzyna 11           
     3) Myszkowski, Victoria 12         4) Silveira, Luiza E 11           
                  33.31   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:44.83 (35.49)   2:25.45 (1:16.11)
        3:01.52 (36.07)   3:41.97 (1:16.52)     4:16.57 (34.60)   4:53.32 (1:11.35)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:07.96    4:53.79        
     1) Bryce, Jane 12                  2) Scotti, Olivia E 11            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 11          4) Vumbacco, Sarah 12             
                  33.37   1:10.70 (1:10.70)     1:45.59 (34.89)   2:25.80 (1:15.10)
        3:01.08 (35.28)   3:40.27 (1:14.47)     4:15.62 (35.35)   4:53.79 (1:13.52)
  5 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    4:57.76        
     1) Miou, Grace 12                  2) NG, Jasmine 12                 
     3) SU, Rachael 12                  4) Lin, Iris Q 12                 
                  33.11   1:09.58 (1:09.58)     1:42.36 (32.78)   2:20.20 (1:10.62)
        2:57.63 (37.43)   3:40.37 (1:20.17)     4:16.82 (36.45)   4:57.76 (1:17.39)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:09.67    4:58.13        
     1) Fong, Chloe C 12                2) Molestina, Ana T 12            
     3) Song, Hana J 11                 4) Fergus, Shea S 12              
                  33.76   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:49.36 (38.88)   2:31.97 (1:21.49)
        3:07.82 (35.85)   3:47.87 (1:15.90)     4:21.57 (33.70)   4:58.13 (1:10.26)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    4:53.83    5:06.26        
     1) Poslednik, Anna Maria 12        2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 12       
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 11             4) Duverge, Ariana A 11           
                  36.62   1:17.95 (1:17.95)     1:53.55 (35.60)   2:33.78 (1:15.83)
        3:10.12 (36.34)   3:48.54 (1:14.76)     4:24.46 (35.92)   5:06.26 (1:17.72)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              4:51.72    5:12.36        
     1) Hon, Gi Gi 12                   2) Kabbez, Renee T 12             
     3) Monti, Gabrielle R 11           4) Lai, Stephanie R 12            
                  37.55   1:16.72 (1:16.72)     1:56.08 (39.36)   2:38.64 (1:21.92)
        3:15.38 (36.74)   3:58.54 (1:19.90)     4:33.18 (34.64)   5:12.36 (1:13.82)
  9 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              5:13.87    5:23.48        
                  39.20   1:19.25 (1:19.25)     1:58.42 (39.17)   2:41.80 (1:22.55)
        3:22.21 (40.41)   4:04.12 (1:22.32)     4:42.97 (38.85)   5:23.48 (1:19.36)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:26.63    5:29.88        
     1) Brydon, Maia 11                 2) Lucero, Kimberly 12            
     3) Hill, Eleanor J 12              4) Batista, Marletty L 12         
                          1:19.76 (1:19.76)     2:01.01 (41.25)   2:42.24 (1:22.48)
        3:23.76 (41.52)   4:08.43 (1:26.19)     4:47.74 (39.31)   5:29.88 (1:21.45)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    6:09.96        
     1) Horwitz, Rebecca A 12           2) Schatzker, Isabelle H 12       
     3) Alexander, Madeline 11          4) Jeffrey, Angela D 12           
                  38.51   1:22.25 (1:22.25)     2:05.65 (43.40)   2:59.38 (1:37.13)
        3:51.68 (52.30)   4:48.43 (1:49.05)     5:26.58 (38.15)   6:09.96 (1:21.53)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              7:00.09    6:54.43        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 11               2) Gaspar, Simona A 12            
     3)                                 4) Perez, Clara A 12              
                  44.65   1:36.58 (1:36.58)     2:31.63 (55.05)   3:34.78 (1:58.20)
        4:26.95 (52.17)   5:23.70 (1:48.92)     6:06.15 (42.45)   6:54.43 (1:30.73)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:57.31    5:11.51        
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 12            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 12        
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 11            4) Falcao, Nicole 12              
                  40.91   1:22.05 (1:22.05)     2:02.31 (40.26)   2:47.33 (1:25.28)
        3:23.86 (36.53)   4:05.62 (1:18.29)     4:37.12 (31.50)   5:11.51 (1:05.89)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   5:09.31    5:15.38        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 12            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 12            
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 11        4) Makovic, Vanessa 12            
                  38.21   1:17.97 (1:17.97)     2:00.03 (42.06)   2:47.78 (1:29.81)
        3:23.83 (36.05)   4:06.10 (1:18.32)     4:38.86 (32.76)   5:15.38 (1:09.28)
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    5:36.29        
     1) Lin, Iris Q 12                  2) Miou, Grace 12                 
     3) NG, Jasmine 12                  4) SU, Rachael 12                 
                          1:19.66 (1:19.66)     2:05.85 (46.19)   3:01.81 (1:42.15)
        3:38.53 (36.72)   4:19.66 (1:17.85)   5:36.29 (1:16.63)                    
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:54.05    5:37.33        
     1) Fergus, Shea S 12               2) Fong, Chloe C 12               
     3) Song, Hana J 11                 4) Molestina, Ana T 12            
                  39.93   1:22.69 (1:22.69)     2:06.23 (43.54)   2:52.73 (1:30.04)
        3:33.19 (40.46)   4:18.28 (1:25.55)     4:54.96 (36.68)   5:37.33 (1:19.05)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:36.93    5:39.67        
     1) Guglielmi, Gabriella 12         2) Bryce, Jane 12                 
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 11          4) Vumbacco, Sarah 12             
                  38.44   1:19.78 (1:19.78)     2:06.86 (47.08)   3:01.60 (1:41.82)
        3:38.76 (37.16)   4:23.40 (1:21.80)     4:59.92 (36.52)   5:39.67 (1:16.27)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:43.37    6:00.63        
     1) Phelps, Kathryn 12              2) Wu, Yifei 12                   
     3) Lymarenko, Kamilla 12           4) Lee, Madison 12                
                          1:28.87 (1:28.87)     2:13.24 (44.37)   3:02.41 (1:33.54)
        3:48.32 (45.91)   4:42.25 (1:39.84)     5:21.23 (38.98)   6:00.63 (1:18.38)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:14.01    6:05.96        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 11             2) Zezula, Katarzyna 11           
     3) Townsend, Dayna p 11            4) Gonciarz, Zuzanna L 11         
                  41.26   1:24.80 (1:24.80)     2:12.62 (47.82)   3:03.12 (1:38.32)
        3:46.52 (43.40)   4:48.84 (1:45.72)     5:23.40 (34.56)   6:05.96 (1:17.12)
  8 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              6:00.68    6:14.12        
                          1:26.31 (1:26.31)     2:15.60 (49.29)   3:14.26 (1:47.95)
        3:58.67 (44.41)   5:12.88 (1:58.62)     5:33.26 (20.38)   6:14.12 (1:01.24)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:06.41    6:23.28        
     1) Lucero, Kimberly 12             2) Brydon, Maia 11                
     3) Batista, Marletty L 12          4) Rojas, Alice E 11              
                          1:31.49 (1:31.49)     2:22.79 (51.30)   3:13.31 (1:41.82)
        4:00.48 (47.17)   4:57.55 (1:44.24)     5:38.51 (40.96)   6:23.28 (1:25.73)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              7:30.09    7:44.91        
     1) Perez, Clara A 12               2) Hill, Eleanor J 12             
     3) Gaspar, Simona A 12             4) Feliciano, Krystal A 12        
                          1:43.09 (1:43.09)     2:36.76 (53.67)   3:38.44 (1:55.35)
        4:32.16 (53.72)   5:42.80 (2:04.36)     6:38.02 (55.22)   7:44.91 (2:02.11)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            28.52      28.73        
  2 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR                28.20      28.85        
  3 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.52        
  4 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR                31.78      29.63        
  5 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR            29.20      29.68        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR                29.56      29.80        
  7 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR            29.83      29.81        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR            29.94      29.82        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR            30.93      30.06        
 10 Lam, Donna                14 Patriot-MR             30.11      30.19        
 11 London, Katherine         13 WAC-MR                 30.50      30.24        
 12 Donabie, Alana R          13 Patriot-MR             31.19      30.34        
 13 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR                29.49      30.62        
 14 McClung, Demi R           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.03      30.63        
 15 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.91        
 16 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR            32.07      31.01        
 17 Hillis, Gabrielle B       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.14      31.10        
 18 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR                30.93      31.58        
 19 Beavers, Maisy            13 NYCC-MR                32.16      31.71        
 20 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.88        
 21 Schnupp, Samantha J       13 NYCC-MR                32.63      31.97        
 22 Kascle, Raeanne           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.00      32.10        
 23 Conforti, Sam M           14 Patriot-MR             34.42      32.11        
 24 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR                30.81      32.13        
 25 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.06      32.23        
 26 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR            32.21      32.31        
 27 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.21      32.44        
 28 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR            31.94      32.47        
 29 Gold, Kate R              14 HS-MR                  32.45      32.49        
 30 Wong, Samantha H          13 HS-MR                  31.26      32.76        
 31 Kruger, Olivia T          13 APEX-MR                32.80      32.77        
 32 Wu, Brianna A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.78      32.83        
 33 Keane, MaryKate           14 Patriot-MR             32.81      32.94        
 34 Urreta, Remi C            13 Patriot-MR             34.48      33.00        
 35 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.01      33.40        
 36 O'Meara, Sappha E         14 Unattached                NT      33.67        
 37 Bylis, Kathryn A          13 HS-MR                  33.47      34.10        
 38 Kaewkrajang, Parina       14 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.21        
 39 Solano, Lisnette A        13 RedTails-MR            34.50      34.25        
 40 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                  34.24      34.71        
 41 Yamout, Nadine            13 Twisters-MR            34.38      34.82        
 42 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR                36.22      35.11        
 43 Holan, Sarah              13 Patriot-MR             38.64      35.18        
 44 Hafez, Liela A            14 HS-MR                  34.23      35.47        
 45 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR                 35.87      35.62        
 46 Rojas, Sidney V           13 RedTails-MR            36.41      35.84        
 47 Encarnacion, Nicole       13 RedTails-MR            34.54      36.10        
 48 Olivier, Cherise          13 NFS-MR                 36.99      36.11        
 49 Mitchell, Samantha M      13 NFS-MR                 38.20      36.98        
 50 Cornelius, Ciara          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.70        
 51 Mirzoyev, Beatrice        13 Shy-Mr-MR              37.37      37.85        
 52 Portoviejo, Salma O       13 RedTails-MR            38.85      38.66        
 53 Greenberg, Isabelle R     13 NYCC-MR                45.27      43.25        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              1:01.01    1:03.15        
                  30.20     1:03.15 (32.95)                                        
  2 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:03.91        
                  30.79     1:03.91 (33.12)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:05.13        
                  30.87     1:05.13 (34.26)                                        
  4 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          1:05.06    1:05.26        
                  31.49     1:05.26 (33.77)                                        
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:05.48        
                  31.16     1:05.48 (34.32)                                        
  6 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              1:05.70    1:06.07        
                  31.77     1:06.07 (34.30)                                        
  7 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.90    1:06.37        
                  31.50     1:06.37 (34.87)                                        
  8 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR              1:07.98    1:06.60        
                  31.03     1:06.60 (35.57)                                        
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.56    1:06.64        
                  32.53     1:06.64 (34.11)                                        
 10 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              1:04.06    1:06.72        
                  31.71     1:06.72 (35.01)                                        
 11 NG, Sydney                14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.14    1:06.76        
                  32.77     1:06.76 (33.99)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.36    1:07.07        
                  32.32     1:07.07 (34.75)                                        
 13 Lam, Donna                14 Patriot-MR           1:07.03    1:07.32        
                  32.81     1:07.32 (34.51)                                        
 14 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC-MR               1:07.75    1:07.85        
                  32.47     1:07.85 (35.38)                                        
 15 Donabie, Alana R          13 Patriot-MR           1:09.68    1:08.07        
                  32.64     1:08.07 (35.43)                                        
 16 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.98    1:08.34        
                  32.54     1:08.34 (35.80)                                        
 17 London, Katherine         13 WAC-MR               1:07.19    1:09.29        
                  33.50     1:09.29 (35.79)                                        
 18 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              1:07.45    1:09.57        
                  32.93     1:09.57 (36.64)                                        
 19 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.46    1:09.95        
                  33.89     1:09.95 (36.06)                                        
 20 Kascle, Raeanne           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.01    1:10.10        
 21 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.48        
                  33.21     1:10.48 (37.27)                                        
 22 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.41    1:10.66        
                  33.84     1:10.66 (36.82)                                        
 23 Kruger, Olivia T          13 APEX-MR              1:11.32    1:10.70        
                  34.15     1:10.70 (36.55)                                        
 24 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR          1:09.02    1:11.13        
                  33.35     1:11.13 (37.78)                                        
 25 Conforti, Sam M           14 Patriot-MR           1:12.07    1:11.34        
                  33.99     1:11.34 (37.35)                                        
 26 Beavers, Maisy            13 NYCC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.47        
                  32.97     1:11.47 (38.50)                                        
 27 Schnupp, Samantha J       13 NYCC-MR              1:10.39    1:11.65        
                  33.50     1:11.65 (38.15)                                        
 28 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.20    1:11.87        
                  34.16     1:11.87 (37.71)                                        
 29 Hillis, Gabrielle B       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.04    1:11.94        
                  33.65     1:11.94 (38.29)                                        
 30 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              1:08.31    1:12.13        
                  33.79     1:12.13 (38.34)                                        
 31 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               1:11.68    1:12.20        
                  34.18     1:12.20 (38.02)                                        
 32 Urreta, Remi C            13 Patriot-MR           1:15.64    1:13.85        
                  35.48     1:13.85 (38.37)                                        
 33 Keane, MaryKate           14 Patriot-MR           1:13.90    1:14.67        
                  36.54     1:14.67 (38.13)                                        
 34 Wu, Brianna A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.43    1:14.80        
                  34.92     1:14.80 (39.88)                                        
 35 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.82    1:14.96        
                  35.35     1:14.96 (39.61)                                        
 36 O'Meara, Sappha E         14 Unattached           1:12.33    1:15.82        
                  36.43     1:15.82 (39.39)                                        
 37 Abbas, Radwa              14 WAC-MR               1:13.33    1:16.26        
                  35.19     1:16.26 (41.07)                                        
 38 Solano, Lisnette A        13 RedTails-MR          1:16.21    1:17.11        
                  37.12     1:17.11 (39.99)                                        
 39 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              1:16.15    1:18.10        
                  36.31     1:18.10 (41.79)                                        
 40 Holan, Sarah              13 Patriot-MR           1:20.03    1:18.63        
                  36.94     1:18.63 (41.69)                                        
 41 Encarnacion, Nicole       13 RedTails-MR          1:17.80    1:19.00        
                  37.77     1:19.00 (41.23)                                        
 42 Diaz, Analyysia J         13 NFS-MR               1:22.05    1:21.08        
                  37.28     1:21.08 (43.80)                                        
 43 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR               1:18.59    1:21.16        
                  39.20     1:21.16 (41.96)                                        
 44 Hart, Tiana M             13 WEST-MR              1:19.82    1:21.59        
 45 Hidalgo, Mia N            13 Twisters-MR          1:19.79    1:21.80        
                  38.64     1:21.80 (43.16)                                        
 46 Rojas, Sidney V           13 RedTails-MR          1:21.13    1:22.93        
                  38.61     1:22.93 (44.32)                                        
 47 Cornelius, Ciara          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.12        
                  38.83     1:26.12 (47.29)                                        
 48 Armstrong, Dana E         13 Patriot-MR           1:20.64    1:26.45        
                  40.74     1:26.45 (45.71)                                        
 49 Portoviejo, Salma O       13 RedTails-MR          1:38.94    1:27.88        
                  41.44     1:27.88 (46.44)                                        
 50 Mitchell, Samantha M      13 NFS-MR               1:26.28    1:32.30        
                  42.13     1:32.30 (50.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:17.82    2:18.78        
                  32.23     1:07.81 (35.58)     1:44.30 (36.49)     2:18.78 (34.48)
  2 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               2:17.61    2:18.91        
                  32.33     1:07.76 (35.43)     1:44.20 (36.44)     2:18.91 (34.71)
  3 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              2:16.39    2:19.38        
                  31.93     1:07.19 (35.26)     1:43.82 (36.63)     2:19.38 (35.56)
  4 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          2:21.58    2:21.91        
                  33.01     1:09.23 (36.22)     1:45.91 (36.68)     2:21.91 (36.00)
  5 NG, Sydney                14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.84    2:23.84        
                  34.52     1:10.94 (36.42)     1:47.53 (36.59)     2:23.84 (36.31)
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:22.49    2:27.28        
                  33.25     1:10.85 (37.60)     1:49.87 (39.02)     2:27.28 (37.41)
  7 London, Katherine         13 WAC-MR               2:29.43    2:29.14        
                  35.40     1:14.16 (38.76)     1:53.25 (39.09)     2:29.14 (35.89)
  8 Kascle, Raeanne           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.92    2:29.51        
                  34.62     1:12.26 (37.64)     1:51.70 (39.44)     2:29.51 (37.81)
  9 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.77    2:30.04        
                  34.54     1:13.15 (38.61)     1:52.50 (39.35)     2:30.04 (37.54)
 10 Kruger, Olivia T          13 APEX-MR              2:29.32    2:30.61        
                  35.54     1:14.41 (38.87)     1:53.56 (39.15)     2:30.61 (37.05)
 11 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          2:37.87    2:30.68        
                  34.03     1:12.43 (38.40)     1:51.81 (39.38)     2:30.68 (38.87)
 12 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:30.73        
                  34.94     1:13.87 (38.93)     1:53.65 (39.78)     2:30.73 (37.08)
 13 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.22    2:32.74        
                  34.86     1:13.50 (38.64)     1:53.55 (40.05)     2:32.74 (39.19)
 14 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              2:32.11    2:33.81        
                  34.76                             1:54.78 ( )     2:33.81 (39.03)
 15 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          2:34.14    2:35.41        
                  35.02     1:14.07 (39.05)     1:55.10 (41.03)     2:35.41 (40.31)
 16 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              2:29.71    2:36.27        
                  35.93     1:15.84 (39.91)     1:57.15 (41.31)     2:36.27 (39.12)
 17 Gold, Kate R              14 HS-MR                2:33.68    2:38.16        
                  35.91     1:16.29 (40.38)     1:59.74 (43.45)     2:38.16 (38.42)
 18 Schnupp, Samantha J       13 NYCC-MR              2:35.75    2:38.39        
                  35.22     1:15.44 (40.22)     1:57.70 (42.26)     2:38.39 (40.69)
 19 Beavers, Maisy            13 NYCC-MR              2:43.81    2:39.14        
                  34.95     1:15.76 (40.81)     1:59.91 (44.15)     2:39.14 (39.23)
 20 Urreta, Remi C            13 Patriot-MR           2:43.02    2:39.20        
                  36.12     1:22.34 (46.22)     1:57.95 (35.61)     2:39.20 (41.25)
 21 Hillis, Gabrielle B       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.18    2:40.35        
                  35.82     1:16.59 (40.77)     1:59.94 (43.35)     2:40.35 (40.41)
 22 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR          2:33.15    2:40.49        
                  33.53     1:13.12 (39.59)     1:56.02 (42.90)     2:40.49 (44.47)
 23 O'Meara, Sappha E         14 Unattached                NT    2:41.06        
                  35.67     1:16.27 (40.60)     1:59.82 (43.55)     2:41.06 (41.24)
 24 Wu, Brianna A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.86    2:46.65        
                  36.27     1:17.31 (41.04)     2:02.03 (44.72)     2:46.65 (44.62)
 25 Yamout, Nadine            13 Twisters-MR          2:45.85    2:47.06        
                  36.90     1:19.85 (42.95)     2:04.68 (44.83)     2:47.06 (42.38)
 26 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR               2:51.81    2:48.89        
                  40.22     1:23.65 (43.43)     2:07.80 (44.15)     2:48.89 (41.09)
 27 Solano, Lisnette A        13 RedTails-MR          2:52.10    2:49.55        
                  37.20     1:26.25 (49.05)     2:06.07 (39.82)     2:49.55 (43.48)
 28 Bylis, Kathryn A          13 HS-MR                2:46.64    2:51.99        
                  40.33     1:25.27 (44.94)     2:11.00 (45.73)     2:51.99 (40.99)
 29 Armstrong, Dana E         13 Patriot-MR           2:57.83    2:53.31        
                  39.96     1:24.22 (44.26)     2:09.18 (44.96)     2:53.31 (44.13)
 30 Wong, Samantha H          13 HS-MR                2:51.59    2:55.08        
                  39.93     1:26.09 (46.16)     2:12.54 (46.45)     2:55.08 (42.54)
 31 Olivier, Cherise          13 NFS-MR               2:49.33    2:55.70        
                  37.57     1:23.64 (46.07)     2:11.36 (47.72)     2:55.70 (44.34)
 32 Shen, Alexandra           13 HS-MR                3:05.61    3:01.07        
                  40.24     1:25.46 (45.22)     2:13.70 (48.24)     3:01.07 (47.37)
 33 Kaewkrajang, Parina       14 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    3:04.12        
                  39.53     1:25.39 (45.86)     2:14.86 (49.47)     3:04.12 (49.26)
 34 Rojas, Sidney V           13 RedTails-MR          3:02.13    3:05.72        
                  40.34   3:05.72 (2:25.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:06.99    1:08.52        
                  33.36     1:08.52 (35.16)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              1:09.78    1:13.85        
                  35.89     1:13.85 (37.96)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          1:14.27    1:15.34        
                  35.92     1:15.34 (39.42)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.87    1:15.70        
                  37.13     1:15.70 (38.57)                                        
  5 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR              1:13.50    1:15.97        
                  37.14     1:15.97 (38.83)                                        
  6 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:16.25        
                  37.88     1:16.25 (38.37)                                        
  7 NG, Sydney                14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.47    1:16.91        
                  37.92     1:16.91 (38.99)                                        
  8 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              1:10.63    1:17.04        
                  37.22     1:17.04 (39.82)                                        
  9 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          1:14.43    1:17.83        
                  37.95     1:17.83 (39.88)                                        
 10 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.93        
                  37.64     1:17.93 (40.29)                                        
 11 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR              1:18.60    1:18.64        
                  37.91     1:18.64 (40.73)                                        
 12 Beavers, Maisy            13 NYCC-MR              1:18.59    1:18.79        
                  37.28     1:18.79 (41.51)                                        
 13 Donabie, Alana R          13 Patriot-MR           1:29.48    1:19.42        
                  38.05     1:19.42 (41.37)                                        
 14 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:19.95        
                  39.68     1:19.95 (40.27)                                        
 15 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR          1:15.91    1:20.54        
                  38.46     1:20.54 (42.08)                                        
 16 London, Katherine         13 WAC-MR               1:18.24    1:20.79        
                  40.09     1:20.79 (40.70)                                        
 17 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              1:12.14    1:21.26        
                  39.58     1:21.26 (41.68)                                        
 18 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              1:17.16    1:21.48        
                  39.43     1:21.48 (42.05)                                        
 19 Conforti, Sam M           14 Patriot-MR           1:29.14    1:23.06        
                  40.34     1:23.06 (42.72)                                        
 20 Gold, Kate R              14 HS-MR                1:20.96    1:23.52        
                  41.30     1:23.52 (42.22)                                        
 21 Keane, MaryKate           14 Patriot-MR           1:26.31    1:24.21        
                  41.80     1:24.21 (42.41)                                        
 22 Hillis, Gabrielle B       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.93    1:24.84        
                  40.38     1:24.84 (44.46)                                        
 23 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR               1:25.81    1:26.30        
                  41.69     1:26.30 (44.61)                                        
 24 Kruger, Olivia T          13 APEX-MR              1:22.39    1:26.44        
                  42.08     1:26.44 (44.36)                                        
 25 Bylis, Kathryn A          13 HS-MR                1:23.87    1:26.58        
                  43.88     1:26.58 (42.70)                                        
 26 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              1:28.99    1:27.79        
                  42.83     1:27.79 (44.96)                                        
 27 Hafez, Liela A            14 HS-MR                1:24.77    1:28.76        
                  42.30     1:28.76 (46.46)                                        
 28 Shen, Alexandra           13 HS-MR                1:30.96    1:29.43        
                  44.43     1:29.43 (45.00)                                        
 29 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:29.27    1:31.03        
                  45.30     1:31.03 (45.73)                                        
 30 Armstrong, Dana E         13 Patriot-MR           1:33.97    1:31.25        
                  44.99     1:31.25 (46.26)                                        
 31 Urreta, Remi C            13 Patriot-MR           1:33.00    1:32.90        
                  44.49     1:32.90 (48.41)                                        
 32 Holan, Sarah              13 Patriot-MR           1:32.65    1:33.40        
                  45.42     1:33.40 (47.98)                                        
 33 Solano, Lisnette A        13 RedTails-MR          1:33.61    1:33.63        
                  46.76     1:33.63 (46.87)                                        
 34 Encarnacion, Nicole       13 RedTails-MR          1:33.35    1:34.16        
                  45.66     1:34.16 (48.50)                                        
 35 Mirzoyev, Beatrice        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.89    1:35.22        
                  45.59     1:35.22 (49.63)                                        
 36 Yamout, Nadine            13 Twisters-MR          1:33.91    1:35.73        
                  47.41     1:35.73 (48.32)                                        
 37 Rojas, Sidney V           13 RedTails-MR          1:35.52    1:36.20        
                  46.60     1:36.20 (49.60)                                        
 38 Portoviejo, Salma O       13 RedTails-MR          1:35.03    1:40.12        
                  47.87     1:40.12 (52.25)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Samantha M      13 NFS-MR               1:44.63    1:42.90        
                                1:42.90 ( )         1:42.90 ( )                    
 40 Cornelius, Ciara          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.22        
                  46.84     1:43.22 (56.38)         1:43.22 ( )                    
 41 Greenberg, Isabelle R     13 NYCC-MR              1:50.11    1:48.86        
                                1:48.86 ( )         1:48.86 ( )                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          2:26.50    2:31.78        
                  34.69     1:13.69 (39.00)     1:53.49 (39.80)     2:31.78 (38.29)
  2 NG, Sydney                14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.45    2:39.56        
                  38.78     1:18.38 (39.60)     1:59.34 (40.96)     2:39.56 (40.22)
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:30.90    2:41.77        
                  38.04     1:18.17 (40.13)     2:00.72 (42.55)     2:41.77 (41.05)
  4 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          2:40.29    2:41.96        
                  38.27     1:18.94 (40.67)     2:01.55 (42.61)     2:41.96 (40.41)
  5 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              2:35.43    2:42.34        
                  39.97   2:42.34 (2:02.37)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:41.23    2:43.65        
                  37.45     1:18.96 (41.51)     2:02.24 (43.28)     2:43.65 (41.41)
  7 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              2:33.12    2:44.00        
                  38.96     1:19.91 (40.95)     2:02.28 (42.37)     2:44.00 (41.72)
  8 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          2:40.20    2:45.14        
                  37.28     1:18.74 (41.46)     2:01.81 (43.07)     2:45.14 (43.33)
  9 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.63        
                  38.10     1:20.27 (42.17)     2:03.80 (43.53)     2:47.63 (43.83)
 10 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC-MR               2:43.09    2:47.93        
                  40.58     1:23.66 (43.08)     2:07.09 (43.43)     2:47.93 (40.84)
 11 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              2:34.11    2:48.36        
                  41.13     1:24.04 (42.91)     2:06.11 (42.07)     2:48.36 (42.25)
 12 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.24    2:51.60        
                  38.79     1:22.57 (43.78)     2:07.96 (45.39)     2:51.60 (43.64)
 13 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.65    2:51.83        
                  40.12     1:23.07 (42.95)     2:07.69 (44.62)     2:51.83 (44.14)
 14 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.36    2:54.27        
                  41.90     1:25.84 (43.94)     2:10.97 (45.13)     2:54.27 (43.30)
 15 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              2:45.94    2:54.39        
                  41.25     1:25.69 (44.44)     2:10.55 (44.86)     2:54.39 (43.84)
 16 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              2:41.56    2:54.77        
                  41.30     1:25.83 (44.53)     2:11.17 (45.34)     2:54.77 (43.60)
 17 Beavers, Maisy            13 NYCC-MR              3:02.79    2:56.51        
                  40.93     1:25.76 (44.83)     2:12.09 (46.33)     2:56.51 (44.42)
 18 Schnupp, Samantha J       13 NYCC-MR              2:50.75    2:57.46        
                  41.40     1:26.15 (44.75)     2:12.57 (46.42)     2:57.46 (44.89)
 19 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC-MR               3:00.12    3:00.50        
                  43.45     1:30.36 (46.91)     2:17.09 (46.73)     3:00.50 (43.41)
 20 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR               3:07.56    3:00.70        
                  42.97                             2:18.01 ( )     3:00.70 (42.69)
 21 Kascle, Raeanne           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.40    3:05.13        
                  44.45     1:30.96 (46.51)     2:18.88 (47.92)     3:05.13 (46.25)
 22 Abbas, Radwa              14 WAC-MR               2:50.39    3:05.23        
                  42.90     1:29.83 (46.93)     2:18.75 (48.92)     3:05.23 (46.48)
 23 Keane, MaryKate           14 Patriot-MR           2:59.71    3:06.85        
                  45.84     1:34.16 (48.32)     2:20.64 (46.48)     3:06.85 (46.21)
 24 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               2:58.72    3:13.34        
                  44.50     1:33.24 (48.74)     2:23.76 (50.52)     3:13.34 (49.58)
 25 Diaz, Analyysia J         13 NFS-MR               3:08.50    3:13.71        
                  44.77     1:34.18 (49.41)     2:25.23 (51.05)     3:13.71 (48.48)
 26 Hidalgo, Mia N            13 Twisters-MR          3:14.80    3:22.57        
                  47.22     1:38.66 (51.44)     2:31.83 (53.17)     3:22.57 (50.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:22.09        
                  38.09     1:22.09 (44.00)                                        
  2 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          1:24.22    1:26.48        
                  40.89     1:26.48 (45.59)                                        
  3 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.74        
                  40.63     1:26.74 (46.11)                                        
  4 Lam, Donna                14 Patriot-MR           1:28.56    1:30.05        
                  42.72     1:30.05 (47.33)                                        
  5 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC-MR               1:28.68    1:31.04        
                  44.85     1:31.04 (46.19)                                        
  6 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              1:29.00    1:31.24        
                  43.61     1:31.24 (47.63)                                        
  7 O'Meara, Sappha E         14 Unattached           1:21.44    1:31.28        
                  43.13     1:31.28 (48.15)                                        
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:27.84    1:32.19        
                  43.36     1:32.19 (48.83)                                        
  9 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.74    1:32.57        
                  43.32     1:32.57 (49.25)                                        
 10 Conforti, Sam M           14 Patriot-MR           1:34.37    1:33.86        
                  44.29     1:33.86 (49.57)                                        
 11 Solano, Lisnette A        13 RedTails-MR          1:29.53    1:34.79        
                  45.74     1:34.79 (49.05)                                        
 12 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              1:28.97    1:35.65        
                  45.51     1:35.65 (50.14)                                        
 13 Keane, MaryKate           14 Patriot-MR           1:34.49    1:36.10        
                  46.34     1:36.10 (49.76)                                        
 14 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              1:36.37    1:36.21        
                  45.98     1:36.21 (50.23)                                        
 15 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.17    1:36.58        
                  45.91     1:36.58 (50.67)                                        
 16 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.00    1:37.12        
                  45.95     1:37.12 (51.17)                                        
 17 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               1:37.08    1:37.87        
                  44.97     1:37.87 (52.90)                                        
 18 Abbas, Radwa              14 WAC-MR               1:33.64    1:38.69        
                  47.04     1:38.69 (51.65)                                        
 19 Holan, Sarah              13 Patriot-MR           1:40.60    1:39.73        
                  47.73     1:39.73 (52.00)                                        
 20 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR              1:39.31    1:39.88        
                  47.92     1:39.88 (51.96)                                        
 21 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.99    1:40.15        
                  48.39     1:40.15 (51.76)                                        
 22 Hillis, Gabrielle B       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.87    1:40.27        
                  47.59     1:40.27 (52.68)                                        
 23 Donabie, Alana R          13 Patriot-MR           1:41.87    1:41.73        
                  49.34     1:41.73 (52.39)                                        
 24 Armstrong, Dana E         13 Patriot-MR           1:42.32    1:42.47        
                  49.96     1:42.47 (52.51)                                        
 25 Encarnacion, Nicole       13 RedTails-MR          1:41.83    1:42.99        
                  49.37     1:42.99 (53.62)                                        
 26 Urreta, Remi C            13 Patriot-MR           1:41.41    1:43.62        
                  50.01     1:43.62 (53.61)                                        
 27 Wu, Brianna A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.42    1:43.76        
                  48.15     1:43.76 (55.61)                                        
 28 Hidalgo, Mia N            13 Twisters-MR          1:49.15    1:44.98        
                  49.73     1:44.98 (55.25)                                        
 29 Rojas, Sidney V           13 RedTails-MR          1:43.35    1:46.52        
                  50.71     1:46.52 (55.81)                                        
 30 Hart, Tiana M             13 WEST-MR              1:44.66    1:50.21        
                  51.90     1:50.21 (58.31)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Samantha M      13 NFS-MR               2:02.78    1:59.42        
                  55.93   1:59.42 (1:03.49)                                        
 32 Portoviejo, Salma O       13 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:59.77        
                  57.26   1:59.77 (1:02.51)                                        
 33 Cornelius, Ciara          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.99    2:25.04        
                1:06.93   2:25.04 (1:18.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               2:59.60    2:57.12        
                  41.99     1:25.80 (43.81)     2:13.60 (47.80)     2:57.12 (43.52)
  2 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:57.59        
                  39.40     1:23.06 (43.66)     2:10.72 (47.66)     2:57.59 (46.87)
  3 Lam, Donna                14 Patriot-MR           3:19.25    3:10.14        
                  43.33     1:33.13 (49.80)     2:22.33 (49.20)     3:10.14 (47.81)
  4 McClung, Demi R           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.20    3:13.30        
                  44.01     1:32.31 (48.30)     2:24.34 (52.03)     3:13.30 (48.96)
  5 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              3:04.00    3:14.41        
                  45.39     1:36.49 (51.10)     2:26.59 (50.10)     3:14.41 (47.82)
  6 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.05    3:16.70        
                  43.85     1:33.31 (49.46)     2:25.12 (51.81)     3:16.70 (51.58)
  7 Keane, MaryKate           14 Patriot-MR           3:35.22    3:24.79        
                  48.41     1:41.03 (52.62)     2:34.61 (53.58)     3:24.79 (50.18)
  8 Holan, Sarah              13 Patriot-MR           3:32.75    3:31.07        
                  45.80     1:40.89 (55.09)     2:36.92 (56.03)     3:31.07 (54.15)
  9 Armstrong, Dana E         13 Patriot-MR           3:36.09    3:34.55        
                  51.33     1:45.49 (54.16)     2:41.85 (56.36)     3:34.55 (52.70)
 10 Wong, Samantha H          13 HS-MR                3:30.77    3:38.68        
                  48.46     1:44.24 (55.78)     2:42.73 (58.49)     3:38.68 (55.95)
 11 Olivier, Cherise          13 NFS-MR               3:34.19    3:44.57        
                  50.94     1:48.15 (57.21)     2:47.22 (59.07)     3:44.57 (57.35)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              1:07.19    1:10.46        
                  32.92     1:10.46 (37.54)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.45    1:11.43        
                  33.75     1:11.43 (37.68)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:12.45        
                  33.14     1:12.45 (39.31)                                        
  4 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               1:12.39    1:13.88        
                  34.33     1:13.88 (39.55)                                        
  5 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          1:18.16    1:14.19        
                  35.94     1:14.19 (38.25)                                        
  6 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              1:12.94    1:14.59        
                  34.13     1:14.59 (40.46)                                        
  7 Lam, Donna                14 Patriot-MR           1:13.47    1:14.67        
                  34.70     1:14.67 (39.97)                                        
  8 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR              1:19.72    1:16.30        
                  33.83     1:16.30 (42.47)                                        
  9 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:16.50        
                  34.80     1:16.50 (41.70)                                        
 10 Conforti, Sam M           14 Patriot-MR           1:24.41    1:19.63        
                  36.32     1:19.63 (43.31)                                        
 11 NG, Sydney                14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.57    1:21.27        
                  38.68     1:21.27 (42.59)                                        
 12 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.91    1:22.18        
 13 Kascle, Raeanne           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.89    1:22.37        
                  39.17     1:22.37 (43.20)                                        
 14 Donabie, Alana R          13 Patriot-MR                NT    1:22.39        
                  36.70     1:22.39 (45.69)                                        
 15 Schnupp, Samantha J       13 NYCC-MR              1:20.20    1:23.17        
                  36.55     1:23.17 (46.62)                                        
 16 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.31    1:24.37        
                  38.17     1:24.37 (46.20)                                        
 17 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:29.10    1:27.65        
                  40.71     1:27.65 (46.94)                                        
 18 Hafez, Liela A            14 HS-MR                1:24.41    1:28.48        
                  38.94     1:28.48 (49.54)                                        
 19 Wu, Brianna A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.75        
                  39.69     1:28.75 (49.06)                                        
 20 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              1:30.06    1:28.98        
                  39.88     1:28.98 (49.10)                                        
 21 Shen, Alexandra           13 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:30.26        
                  41.51     1:30.26 (48.75)                                        
 22 Encarnacion, Nicole       13 RedTails-MR          1:31.94    1:50.03        
                  49.55   1:50.03 (1:00.48)                                        
 23 Cornelius, Ciara          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.88    1:50.06        
                  44.60   1:50.06 (1:05.46)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Samantha M      13 NFS-MR               1:54.36    1:56.81        
                  50.31   1:56.81 (1:06.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Jessica R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.27    2:35.38        
                  34.91     1:13.24 (38.33)     1:55.49 (42.25)     2:35.38 (39.89)
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:35.97    2:49.08        
                  35.69     1:17.99 (42.30)     2:04.16 (46.17)     2:49.08 (44.92)
  3 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.88    2:57.11        
                  37.41     1:20.92 (43.51)     2:08.27 (47.35)     2:57.11 (48.84)
  4 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.05    3:03.57        
                  37.00     1:22.22 (45.22)     2:12.08 (49.86)     3:03.57 (51.49)
  5 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          3:05.21    3:05.44        
                  39.55     1:27.58 (48.03)     2:18.77 (51.19)     3:05.44 (46.67)
  6 Schnupp, Samantha J       13 NYCC-MR              3:14.45    3:06.40        
                  39.54     1:27.40 (47.86)     2:18.58 (51.18)     3:06.40 (47.82)
  7 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.70    3:07.16        
                  38.83     1:27.34 (48.51)     2:19.94 (52.60)     3:07.16 (47.22)
  8 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR               NT    3:09.24        
                  38.60     1:25.99 (47.39)     2:19.31 (53.32)     3:09.24 (49.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              2:34.61    2:39.82        
                  33.73     1:15.85 (42.12)     2:04.40 (48.55)     2:39.82 (35.42)
  2 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:41.55        
                  33.66     1:16.32 (42.66)     2:04.89 (48.57)     2:41.55 (36.66)
  3 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              2:36.57    2:44.14        
                  34.09     1:16.91 (42.82)     2:07.02 (50.11)     2:44.14 (37.12)
  4 Lipton, Jessica R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.04    2:44.42        
                  34.37     1:18.50 (44.13)     2:08.17 (49.67)     2:44.42 (36.25)
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:36.17    2:44.58        
                  33.98     1:14.11 (40.13)     2:05.63 (51.52)     2:44.58 (38.95)
  6 Lam, Donna                14 Patriot-MR           2:45.84    2:46.59        
                  36.11     1:20.89 (44.78)     2:11.41 (50.52)     2:46.59 (35.18)
  7 NG, Sydney                14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.32    2:46.77        
                  37.48     1:17.03 (39.55)     2:11.03 (54.00)     2:46.77 (35.74)
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:42.49    2:48.63        
                  36.79     1:22.56 (45.77)     2:11.77 (49.21)     2:48.63 (36.86)
  9 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          2:44.25    2:49.05        
                  36.32     1:17.59 (41.27)     2:12.85 (55.26)     2:49.05 (36.20)
 10 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR              2:52.16    2:50.32        
                  33.73     1:16.17 (42.44)     2:13.32 (57.15)     2:50.32 (37.00)
 11 Taylor, Sophia G          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.88    2:50.52        
                  36.68     1:20.08 (43.40)     2:13.28 (53.20)     2:50.52 (37.24)
 12 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:44.06    2:50.59        
                  38.46     1:21.76 (43.30)     2:14.71 (52.95)     2:50.59 (35.88)
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:45.85    2:51.42        
                  39.20     1:22.04 (42.84)     2:16.13 (54.09)     2:51.42 (35.29)
 14 Conforti, Sam M           14 Patriot-MR           2:55.06    2:52.11        
                  36.10     1:20.82 (44.72)     2:12.14 (51.32)     2:52.11 (39.97)
 15 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              2:44.16    2:52.15        
                  35.29     1:18.52 (43.23)     2:14.31 (55.79)     2:52.15 (37.84)
 16 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          2:51.42    2:52.21        
                  37.64     1:19.96 (42.32)     2:13.77 (53.81)     2:52.21 (38.44)
 17 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.60    2:54.96        
                  38.99     1:26.91 (47.92)     2:15.81 (48.90)     2:54.96 (39.15)
 18 London, Katherine         13 WAC-MR               2:51.55    2:55.31        
                  39.37     1:24.01 (44.64)     2:18.35 (54.34)     2:55.31 (36.96)
 19 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.13    2:55.66        
                  36.77     1:21.98 (45.21)     2:14.33 (52.35)     2:55.66 (41.33)
 20 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.09    2:55.97        
                  36.87     1:23.42 (46.55)   2:55.97 (1:32.55)                    
 21 Donabie, Alana R          13 Patriot-MR           3:28.95    2:56.52        
                  35.52     1:22.44 (46.92)     2:18.62 (56.18)     2:56.52 (37.90)
 22 Kascle, Raeanne           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.59    2:57.67        
                  36.94     1:23.71 (46.77)     2:19.74 (56.03)     2:57.67 (37.93)
 23 O'Meara, Sappha E         14 Unattached           2:52.27    2:57.78        
                  39.45     1:27.33 (47.88)     2:16.74 (49.41)     2:57.78 (41.04)
 24 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.00    2:57.85        
                  37.36     1:21.69 (44.33)     2:16.19 (54.50)     2:57.85 (41.66)
 25 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC-MR               3:05.33    2:58.35        
                  37.49     1:25.72 (48.23)     2:20.75 (55.03)     2:58.35 (37.60)
 26 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              3:01.26    2:59.78        
                  39.11     1:26.95 (47.84)     2:19.72 (52.77)     2:59.78 (40.06)
 27 Beavers, Maisy            13 NYCC-MR              3:07.94    3:02.69        
                  37.75     1:23.01 (45.26)     2:22.89 (59.88)     3:02.69 (39.80)
 28 Hillis, Gabrielle B       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.57    3:03.92        
                  41.03     1:26.18 (45.15)     2:22.17 (55.99)     3:03.92 (41.75)
 29 Kruger, Olivia T          13 APEX-MR              2:56.03    3:04.15        
                  40.69     1:28.43 (47.74)     2:26.25 (57.82)     3:04.15 (37.90)
 30 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR          2:57.59    3:06.61        
                  37.99     1:23.24 (45.25)   2:25.45 (1:02.21)     3:06.61 (41.16)
 31 Urreta, Remi C            13 Patriot-MR           3:18.18    3:10.74        
                  46.73     1:33.79 (47.06)     2:30.76 (56.97)     3:10.74 (39.98)
 32 Holan, Sarah              13 Patriot-MR                NT    3:12.40        
                                1:32.77 ( )     2:29.31 (56.54)     3:12.40 (43.09)
 33 Armstrong, Dana E         13 Patriot-MR           3:10.50    3:13.35        
                  43.28     1:33.14 (49.86)     2:28.40 (55.26)     3:13.35 (44.95)
 34 Wu, Brianna A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:15.39        
                  37.74     1:30.50 (52.76)   2:30.70 (1:00.20)     3:15.39 (44.69)
 35 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR               3:24.53    3:22.66        
                  53.41     1:39.97 (46.56)   2:41.42 (1:01.45)     3:22.66 (41.24)
 36 Encarnacion, Nicole       13 RedTails-MR          3:11.47    3:23.56        
                  46.90     1:38.46 (51.56)   2:38.90 (1:00.44)     3:23.56 (44.66)
 37 Rojas, Sidney V           13 RedTails-MR          3:25.99    3:24.28        
                  46.20     1:38.11 (51.91)   2:39.59 (1:01.48)     3:24.28 (44.69)
 38 Mitchell, Samantha M      13 NFS-MR               3:52.07    3:35.41        
                  45.04     1:41.09 (56.05)   2:45.88 (1:04.79)     3:35.41 (49.53)
 -- Solano, Lisnette A        13 RedTails-MR          3:05.34         DQ        
                  40.95     1:31.42 (50.47)     2:25.77 (54.35)          DQ (42.05)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:17.34    4:19.47        
     1) Lee, Anna 14                    2) Rodriguez, Tina G 13           
     3) Jia, Kaity 14                   4) WU, Samantha 14                
                          3:16.30 (3:16.30)     3:46.53 (30.23)   4:19.47 (1:03.17)
            4:19.47 ( )                                                            
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:30.58    4:41.41        
     1) Low, Kelly 13                   2) Schnupp, Samantha J 13         
     3) Leahr, Sydney C 14              4) Tilneac, Stephanie J 14        
                                3:30.97 ( )   4:41.41 (1:10.44)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:29.94    4:43.84        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Mamone, Julia A 13             
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 13               4) Yamout, Nadine 13              
                          3:38.77 (3:38.77)                                        
                                                    4:09.43 ( )         4:43.84 ( )
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                NT    4:49.09        
     1) Song, Marissa D 14              2) Montes, Adrianna 14            
     3) Hillis, Gabrielle B 13          4) Wu, Brianna A 13               
                          3:36.21 (3:36.21)                                        
                                                    4:10.24 ( )         4:49.09 ( )
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              4:57.44    5:08.50        
     1) Wong, Samantha H 13             2) Gnad, Jessie A 13              
     3) Bylis, Kathryn A 13             4) Gold, Kate R 14                
                          3:13.45 (3:13.45)     3:55.27 (41.82)                    
                                                    4:30.13 ( )         5:08.50 ( )
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:57.75    5:39.87        
     1) Encarnacion, Nicole 13          2) Rojas, Sidney V 13             
     3) Portoviejo, Salma O 13          4) Solano, Lisnette A 13          
            3:23.35 ( )         4:15.33 ( )     4:54.63 (39.30)   5:39.87 (1:24.54)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:40.10    4:55.35        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Jia, Kaity 14                  
     3) Lee, Anna 14                    4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  33.77   1:10.18 (1:10.18)     1:51.74 (41.56)   2:38.16 (1:27.98)
        3:11.00 (32.84)   3:50.54 (1:12.38)     4:21.64 (31.10)   4:55.35 (1:04.81)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:06.74    5:16.89        
                  36.63   1:14.93 (1:14.93)     1:58.35 (43.42)   2:46.81 (1:31.88)
        3:24.44 (37.63)   4:08.76 (1:21.95)     4:40.55 (31.79)   5:16.89 (1:08.13)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:58.69    5:23.46        
     1) Leahr, Sydney C 14              2) Low, Kelly 13                  
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie J 14         4) Schnupp, Samantha J 13         
                  39.53   1:22.11 (1:22.11)     2:06.38 (44.27)   2:56.68 (1:34.57)
        3:31.31 (34.63)   4:12.16 (1:15.48)     4:45.60 (33.44)   5:23.46 (1:11.30)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                NT    5:38.49        
                  40.14   1:22.72 (1:22.72)     2:05.25 (42.53)   2:57.16 (1:34.44)
        3:34.93 (37.77)   4:24.75 (1:27.59)     4:57.83 (33.08)   5:38.49 (1:13.74)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:57.63    6:38.52        
     1) Rojas, Sidney V 13              2) Solano, Lisnette A 13          
     3) Encarnacion, Nicole 13          4) Portoviejo, Salma O 13         
                  48.54   1:38.60 (1:38.60)     2:23.57 (44.97)   3:14.02 (1:35.42)
        4:05.07 (51.05)   5:08.70 (1:54.68)     5:49.98 (41.28)   6:38.52 (1:29.82)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            27.46      28.08        
  2 Trivino, Maria A          16 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.17        
  3 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.63      28.88        
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR                29.45      29.69        
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR            29.87      29.73        
  6 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR                29.50      30.25        
  7 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR            30.19      30.64        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR            29.83      30.92        
  9 Mejia, Angela             16 APEX-MR                31.05      30.98        
 10 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR            30.14      31.41        
 11 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.51      31.42        
 12 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC-MR                 31.43      31.46        
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy J         15 RedTails-MR            30.57      31.91        
 14 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR                30.44      31.95        
 15 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR                31.28      32.17        
 16 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR            31.41      32.32        
 17 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR                 31.27      32.62        
 17 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR            31.37      32.62        
 19 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.76        
 20 Buckhout, Jalen E         16 Patriot-MR             34.52      32.82        
 21 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.23      32.93        
 22 Etienne, Christina        16 NYCC-MR                32.97      33.52        
 23 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR                 33.06      33.66        
 24 Valerio, Edwina           16 MAD-MR                 33.57      33.68        
 25 Bailey, Kerry Ann         15 NFS-MR                 34.12      33.79        
 26 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC-MR                 33.92      34.45        
 27 Sanchez, Keyko            17 RedTails-MR            34.53      34.83        
 28 Gonzalez, Angelika        13 MAD-MR                 34.16      34.87        
 29 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC-MR                 31.19      35.70        
 30 Tavarez, Nancy A          16 APEX-MR                34.97      36.82        
 31 Harris, Chienne           15 MAD-MR                 40.49      37.29        
 32 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR            35.05      38.81        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          1:00.10    1:01.76        
                  29.58     1:01.76 (32.18)                                        
  2 Trivino, Maria A          16 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.27        
                  29.90     1:02.27 (32.37)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.80    1:03.50        
                  30.90     1:03.50 (32.60)                                        
  4 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR               1:02.17    1:05.26        
                  31.03     1:05.26 (34.23)                                        
  5 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.51        
                  31.63     1:05.51 (33.88)                                        
  6 Rondina, Corinne M        18 WAC-MR               1:00.06    1:05.60        
                  31.29     1:05.60 (34.31)                                        
  7 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:05.63        
                  31.28     1:05.63 (34.35)                                        
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.46    1:06.23        
                  31.14     1:06.23 (35.09)                                        
  9 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               1:04.40    1:06.47        
                  32.07     1:06.47 (34.40)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 Patriot-MR           1:06.28    1:06.92        
                  31.81     1:06.92 (35.11)                                        
 11 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC-MR               1:06.00    1:06.96        
                  32.78     1:06.96 (34.18)                                        
 12 McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               1:02.56    1:08.82        
                  32.74     1:08.82 (36.08)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          1:08.32    1:09.43        
                  33.39     1:09.43 (36.04)                                        
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              1:08.90    1:09.61        
                  33.67     1:09.61 (35.94)                                        
 15 Ambrosio, Wendy J         15 RedTails-MR          1:06.39    1:09.82        
                  32.97     1:09.82 (36.85)                                        
 16 Mejia, Angela             16 APEX-MR              1:10.08    1:09.86        
                  32.70     1:09.86 (37.16)                                        
 17 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR          1:05.70    1:10.25        
                  32.91     1:10.25 (37.34)                                        
 18 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.39        
                  33.77     1:10.39 (36.62)                                        
 19 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               1:08.76    1:10.63        
                  34.21     1:10.63 (36.42)                                        
 20 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.95    1:12.05        
                  34.45     1:12.05 (37.60)                                        
 21 Kenny, Alex M             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.33    1:12.59        
                  35.55     1:12.59 (37.04)                                        
 22 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          1:09.84    1:13.79        
                  34.24     1:13.79 (39.55)                                        
 23 Rhodd, Holland M          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.67    1:13.89        
                  35.40     1:13.89 (38.49)                                        
 24 Etienne, Christina        16 NYCC-MR              1:12.68    1:13.96        
                  34.60     1:13.96 (39.36)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC-MR               1:10.75    1:14.62        
                  36.08     1:14.62 (38.54)                                        
 26 Buckhout, Jalen E         16 Patriot-MR           1:15.02    1:15.03        
                  36.30     1:15.03 (38.73)                                        
 27 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               1:14.48    1:17.38        
                  37.21     1:17.38 (40.17)                                        
 28 Bailey, Kerry Ann         15 NFS-MR               1:14.88    1:18.52        
                  37.21     1:18.52 (41.31)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Keyko            17 RedTails-MR          1:14.25    1:19.63        
                  36.83     1:19.63 (42.80)                                        
 30 Tavarez, Nancy A          16 APEX-MR              1:18.08    1:24.60        
                  39.41     1:24.60 (45.19)                                        
 31 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          1:19.29    1:27.97        
                  40.11     1:27.97 (47.86)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              2:17.09    2:20.37        
                  31.99     1:07.73 (35.74)     1:44.68 (36.95)     2:20.37 (35.69)
  2 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 Patriot-MR           2:26.58    2:21.46        
                  31.98     1:07.13 (35.15)     1:44.90 (37.77)     2:21.46 (36.56)
  3 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:22.33        
                  32.08     1:07.92 (35.84)     1:45.71 (37.79)     2:22.33 (36.62)
  4 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               2:21.70    2:23.52        
                  33.38     1:09.22 (35.84)     1:47.20 (37.98)     2:23.52 (36.32)
  5 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC-MR               2:25.45    2:26.63        
                  34.24     1:11.17 (36.93)     1:49.16 (37.99)     2:26.63 (37.47)
  6 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               2:29.83    2:30.24        
                  35.56     1:13.59 (38.03)     1:53.15 (39.56)     2:30.24 (37.09)
  7 Abel, Casey               16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.63    2:33.82        
                  32.96     1:10.97 (38.01)     1:52.59 (41.62)     2:33.82 (41.23)
  8 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          2:30.64    2:34.03        
                  35.34     1:14.93 (39.59)     1:55.62 (40.69)     2:34.03 (38.41)
  9 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.44    2:34.54        
                  35.99     1:15.12 (39.13)     1:55.32 (40.20)     2:34.54 (39.22)
 10 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          2:31.72    2:36.90        
                  35.76     1:17.04 (41.28)     1:56.86 (39.82)     2:36.90 (40.04)
 11 Buckhout, Jalen E         16 Patriot-MR           2:44.11    2:39.70        
                  35.23     1:16.72 (41.49)     1:59.50 (42.78)     2:39.70 (40.20)
 12 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC-MR               2:27.04    2:40.23        
                  36.98     1:17.57 (40.59)     1:59.20 (41.63)     2:40.23 (41.03)
 13 Etienne, Christina        16 NYCC-MR              2:39.17    2:47.02        
                  36.18     1:18.56 (42.38)     2:02.95 (44.39)     2:47.02 (44.07)
 14 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               2:45.28    2:47.13        
                  37.44     1:20.32 (42.88)     2:05.04 (44.72)     2:47.13 (42.09)
 15 Bailey, Kerry Ann         15 NFS-MR               2:48.29    2:56.18        
                  37.58     1:20.77 (43.19)     2:08.98 (48.21)     2:56.18 (47.20)
 16 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          2:54.88    3:06.04        
                  39.03     1:25.13 (46.10)     2:16.46 (51.33)     3:06.04 (49.58)
 17 Tavarez, Nancy A          16 APEX-MR              2:54.92    3:15.15        
                  40.70     1:28.49 (47.79)     2:22.83 (54.34)     3:15.15 (52.32)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          1:04.03    1:07.79        
                  32.54     1:07.79 (35.25)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.57    1:10.12        
                  34.33     1:10.12 (35.79)                                        
  3 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.60        
                  35.53     1:14.60 (39.07)                                        
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.96        
                  36.86     1:15.96 (39.10)                                        
  5 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              1:11.74    1:17.13        
                  37.48     1:17.13 (39.65)                                        
  6 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR          1:13.34    1:17.20        
                  36.55     1:17.20 (40.65)                                        
  7 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               1:09.46    1:17.21        
                  37.81     1:17.21 (39.40)                                        
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          1:12.06    1:17.55        
                  37.90     1:17.55 (39.65)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 Patriot-MR                NT    1:20.43        
                  39.29     1:20.43 (41.14)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC-MR                    NT    1:21.29        
 11 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.93    1:21.70        
                  40.15     1:21.70 (41.55)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Angelika        13 MAD-MR               1:22.91    1:23.09        
                  40.77     1:23.09 (42.32)                                        
 13 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR              1:19.51    1:23.30        
                  40.12     1:23.30 (43.18)                                        
 14 Ambrosio, Wendy J         15 RedTails-MR          1:20.35    1:24.47        
                  40.44     1:24.47 (44.03)                                        
 15 Abel, Casey               16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.98    1:24.54        
                  39.35     1:24.54 (45.19)                                        
 16 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               1:23.88    1:28.04        
                  42.22     1:28.04 (45.82)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Keyko            17 RedTails-MR          1:28.76    1:31.43        
                  44.78     1:31.43 (46.65)                                        
 18 Valerio, Edwina           16 MAD-MR               1:28.46    1:32.80        
 19 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          1:26.08    1:34.90        
                  45.67     1:34.90 (49.23)                                        
 20 Bailey, Kerry Ann         15 NFS-MR               1:31.45    1:36.21        
 21 Harris, Chienne           15 MAD-MR               1:45.02    1:41.12        
                  48.75     1:41.12 (52.37)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:20.66    2:29.70        
                  35.24     1:13.44 (38.20)     1:52.73 (39.29)     2:29.70 (36.97)
  2 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.44    2:31.71        
                  35.73     1:14.37 (38.64)     1:54.39 (40.02)     2:31.71 (37.32)
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    2:38.84        
                  36.89     1:15.99 (39.10)     1:57.85 (41.86)     2:38.84 (40.99)
  4 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR               2:33.63    2:42.29        
                  38.48                             2:00.73 ( )     2:42.29 (41.56)
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Unattached           2:42.59    2:43.76        
  6 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.23        
                  37.66     1:18.90 (41.24)   2:44.23 (1:25.33)                    
  7 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          2:33.82    2:44.62        
                  38.28     1:19.47 (41.19)     2:02.54 (43.07)     2:44.62 (42.08)
  8 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              2:29.86    2:45.47        
                  38.70     1:20.69 (41.99)     2:03.97 (43.28)     2:45.47 (41.50)
  9 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               2:34.48    2:47.49        
                  38.75     1:21.68 (42.93)     2:04.82 (43.14)     2:47.49 (42.67)
 10 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC-MR               2:56.00    2:53.16        
                  41.67     1:25.22 (43.55)     2:09.77 (44.55)     2:53.16 (43.39)
 11 Rondina, Corinne M        18 WAC-MR               2:42.11    3:00.04        
                  42.06     1:27.31 (45.25)     2:14.47 (47.16)     3:00.04 (45.57)
 12 Kenny, Alex M             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.14    3:01.27        
                  43.76     1:29.84 (46.08)     2:15.95 (46.11)     3:01.27 (45.32)
 13 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.12    3:02.44        
                  43.04     1:28.90 (45.86)   3:02.44 (1:33.54)                    
 14 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          3:06.02    3:04.21        
                  43.27     1:29.87 (46.60)     2:18.15 (48.28)     3:04.21 (46.06)
 15 Etienne, Christina        16 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    3:05.66        
                  43.85     1:30.56 (46.71)     2:19.73 (49.17)     3:05.66 (45.93)
 16 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          3:02.87    3:10.12        
                  45.28     1:33.97 (48.69)     2:23.56 (49.59)     3:10.12 (46.56)
 17 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               3:01.21    3:11.56        
                  42.81     1:30.95 (48.14)     2:22.68 (51.73)     3:11.56 (48.88)
 18 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          3:05.35    3:14.97        
                  44.76     1:32.57 (47.81)     2:23.99 (51.42)     3:14.97 (50.98)
 19 Buckhout, Jalen E         16 Patriot-MR                NT    3:19.15        
                  47.59     1:38.32 (50.73)     2:29.38 (51.06)     3:19.15 (49.77)
 20 Bailey, Kerry Ann         15 NFS-MR               3:19.28    3:34.74        
                                1:41.14 ( )   3:34.74 (1:53.60)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S            22 Unattached           1:13.19    1:15.27        
                  35.39     1:15.27 (39.88)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          1:20.78    1:21.58        
                  38.88     1:21.58 (42.70)                                        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          16 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:22.92        
                  38.48     1:22.92 (44.44)                                        
  4 Hahn, Abby                20 NYCC-MR              1:15.83    1:23.67        
                  39.59     1:23.67 (44.08)                                        
  5 Etienne, Christina        16 NYCC-MR              1:22.13    1:25.25        
                  39.94     1:25.25 (45.31)                                        
  6 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               1:24.26    1:26.30        
                  41.27     1:26.30 (45.03)                                        
  7 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              1:20.21    1:27.03        
                  41.65     1:27.03 (45.38)                                        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          1:24.00    1:27.69        
                  41.73     1:27.69 (45.96)                                        
  9 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:28.78        
                  41.29     1:28.78 (47.49)                                        
 10 Mejia, Angela             16 APEX-MR              1:25.54    1:29.64        
                  41.39     1:29.64 (48.25)                                        
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J         15 RedTails-MR          1:28.02    1:31.17        
                  42.72     1:31.17 (48.45)                                        
 12 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.08    1:31.54        
                  43.16     1:31.54 (48.38)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC-MR               1:24.14    1:32.72        
                  45.45     1:32.72 (47.27)                                        
 14 McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               1:23.53    1:32.85        
                  43.46     1:32.85 (49.39)                                        
 15 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR          1:26.89    1:34.18        
                  44.29     1:34.18 (49.89)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 Patriot-MR                NT    1:37.30        
                  46.38     1:37.30 (50.92)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Keyko            17 RedTails-MR          1:28.75    1:39.66        
                  46.78     1:39.66 (52.88)                                        
 18 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               1:42.41    1:49.56        
                  52.08     1:49.56 (57.48)                                        
 19 Rhodd, Holland M          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.71    1:53.43        
                  52.13   1:53.43 (1:01.30)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S            22 Unattached           2:34.99    2:44.26        
                  36.49     1:16.55 (40.06)     2:00.76 (44.21)     2:44.26 (43.50)
  2 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:55.06    2:56.05        
                  39.88     1:24.02 (44.14)     2:10.65 (46.63)     2:56.05 (45.40)
  3 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              2:52.08    3:03.18        
                  41.94     1:28.00 (46.06)     2:16.48 (48.48)     3:03.18 (46.70)
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          2:55.68    3:08.72        
                  42.39     1:29.90 (47.51)     2:19.71 (49.81)     3:08.72 (49.01)
  5 Etienne, Christina        16 NYCC-MR              2:55.25    3:09.21        
                  41.32     1:28.56 (47.24)   3:09.21 (1:40.65)                    
  6 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               3:07.69    3:10.26        
                  43.03     1:31.32 (48.29)     2:21.62 (50.30)     3:10.26 (48.64)
  7 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              3:13.00    3:12.57        
                  43.71     1:32.25 (48.54)     2:23.81 (51.56)     3:12.57 (48.76)
  8 Mejia, Angela             16 APEX-MR              3:09.11    3:15.31        
                  44.62     1:32.65 (48.03)     2:25.39 (52.74)     3:15.31 (49.92)
  9 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC-MR               2:59.88    3:19.03        
                  45.34     1:36.26 (50.92)     2:27.83 (51.57)     3:19.03 (51.20)
 10 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC-MR               3:30.03    3:29.29        
                  48.17     1:40.11 (51.94)     2:36.11 (56.00)     3:29.29 (53.18)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          1:02.51    1:02.28        
                  29.40     1:02.28 (32.88)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.76    1:09.03        
                  32.78     1:09.03 (36.25)                                        
  3 Abel, Casey               16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.79    1:11.71        
                  33.07     1:11.71 (38.64)                                        
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              1:12.45    1:11.97        
                  33.85     1:11.97 (38.12)                                        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          1:09.55    1:12.57        
                  33.76     1:12.57 (38.81)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 Patriot-MR           1:16.76    1:14.74        
                  34.90     1:14.74 (39.84)                                        
  7 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          1:12.80    1:16.11        
                  36.23     1:16.11 (39.88)                                        
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.36        
                  34.73     1:17.36 (42.63)                                        
  9 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR          1:13.03    1:20.44        
                  35.70     1:20.44 (44.74)                                        
 10 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC-MR               1:15.25    1:21.03        
                  38.39     1:21.03 (42.64)                                        
 11 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:21.70        
                  38.54     1:21.70 (43.16)                                        
 12 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.36    1:23.19        
                  37.59     1:23.19 (45.60)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          1:18.66    1:23.49        
                  38.32     1:23.49 (45.17)                                        
 14 Buckhout, Jalen E         16 Patriot-MR           1:29.59    1:23.90        
                  38.47     1:23.90 (45.43)                                        
 15 Valerio, Edwina           16 MAD-MR               1:27.00    1:29.70        
                  39.99     1:29.70 (49.71)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Keyko            17 RedTails-MR          1:24.04    1:29.96        
 17 Ambrosio, Wendy J         15 RedTails-MR          1:22.55    1:31.79        
                  39.79     1:31.79 (52.00)                                        
 18 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          1:22.53    1:32.39        
                  42.51     1:32.39 (49.88)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Angelika        13 MAD-MR               1:32.13    1:35.32        
                  42.88     1:35.32 (52.44)                                        
 20 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.23    1:35.35        
                  42.43     1:35.35 (52.92)                                        
 21 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          1:43.84    1:55.73        
                  52.57   1:55.73 (1:03.16)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.62    2:33.10        
                  33.84     1:12.02 (38.18)     1:54.81 (42.79)     2:33.10 (38.29)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          2:37.01    2:43.53        
                  34.96     1:15.96 (41.00)     2:00.53 (44.57)     2:43.53 (43.00)
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              2:33.50    2:43.87        
                  35.96     1:17.51 (41.55)     2:02.57 (45.06)     2:43.87 (41.30)
  4 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR               2:44.00    2:46.82        
                  36.62     1:17.99 (41.37)     2:02.76 (44.77)     2:46.82 (44.06)
  5 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               2:38.78    2:49.02        
                  39.47     1:22.74 (43.27)     2:07.02 (44.28)     2:49.02 (42.00)
  6 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:42.43    2:57.75        
                  36.78     1:22.16 (45.38)     2:10.91 (48.75)     2:57.75 (46.84)
  7 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          2:57.50    3:17.28        
                  40.84     1:29.63 (48.79)     2:24.17 (54.54)     3:17.28 (53.11)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:26.91    2:31.68        
                  30.67     1:08.40 (37.73)     1:57.08 (48.68)     2:31.68 (34.60)
  2 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.68    2:34.12        
                  32.84     1:12.30 (39.46)     1:58.69 (46.39)     2:34.12 (35.43)
  3 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR              2:46.00    2:34.58        
                  35.11     1:17.51 (42.40)     2:09.43 (51.92)     2:34.58 (25.15)
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      16 Twisters-MR          2:35.17    2:40.30        
                  33.82                             2:03.59 ( )     2:40.30 (36.71)
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Unattached           2:37.26    2:40.31        
                  33.69     1:16.00 (42.31)     2:04.95 (48.95)     2:40.31 (35.36)
  6 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.53    2:41.56        
                  33.60     1:14.09 (40.49)     2:04.82 (50.73)     2:41.56 (36.74)
  7 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          2:33.26    2:41.77        
                  34.91     1:16.19 (41.28)     2:05.14 (48.95)     2:41.77 (36.63)
  8 Hahn, Abby                20 NYCC-MR              2:28.71    2:41.85        
                  35.53     1:19.10 (43.57)     2:04.14 (45.04)     2:41.85 (37.71)
  9 Phang, Yee C              15 Twisters-MR          2:38.59    2:41.87        
                  34.86     1:19.55 (44.69)     2:05.79 (46.24)     2:41.87 (36.08)
 10 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              2:32.36    2:43.74        
                  35.73     1:17.21 (41.48)     2:04.85 (47.64)     2:43.74 (38.89)
 11 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 Patriot-MR           2:48.76    2:50.76        
                  35.23                             2:12.22 ( )     2:50.76 (38.54)
 12 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               2:51.75    2:52.30        
                  38.33     1:24.42 (46.09)     2:12.84 (48.42)     2:52.30 (39.46)
 13 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR          2:37.43    2:52.32        
                  36.07     1:20.48 (44.41)     2:11.93 (51.45)     2:52.32 (40.39)
 14 McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               2:35.22    2:56.03        
                  38.42     1:25.01 (46.59)     2:17.02 (52.01)     2:56.03 (39.01)
 15 Rondina, Corinne M        18 WAC-MR               2:45.40    2:57.02        
                  36.93     1:22.93 (46.00)     2:19.18 (56.25)     2:57.02 (37.84)
 16 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC-MR               2:44.77    2:59.51        
                  39.73     1:29.80 (50.07)     2:19.20 (49.40)     2:59.51 (40.31)
 17 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.40    3:01.39        
                  42.70     1:28.74 (46.04)     2:21.74 (53.00)     3:01.39 (39.65)
 18 Kenny, Alex M             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.49    3:03.87        
                  39.33     1:24.46 (45.13)     2:21.56 (57.10)     3:03.87 (42.31)
 19 Shaw, Jessica M           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.12    3:06.04        
                  39.03     1:25.13 (46.10)     2:16.46 (51.33)     3:06.04 (49.58)
 20 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          3:03.13    3:09.54        
                  42.27     1:30.78 (48.51)     2:29.06 (58.28)     3:09.54 (40.48)
 21 Sanchez, Keyko            17 RedTails-MR          2:59.79    3:09.72        
                  41.58     1:30.97 (49.39)     2:26.44 (55.47)     3:09.72 (43.28)
 22 Rhodd, Holland M          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.84    3:17.60        
                  41.48                             2:35.36 ( )     3:17.60 (42.24)
 23 Tavarez, Nancy A          16 APEX-MR              3:25.81    3:46.26        
                  30.02   3:46.26 (3:16.24)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:13.68    4:22.43        
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Phang, Yee C 15                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16         4) Kwok, Joyce B 17               
                  30.97   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:37.26 (32.51)   2:12.61 (1:07.86)
        2:44.34 (31.73)   3:18.68 (1:06.07)     3:49.27 (30.59)   4:22.43 (1:03.75)
  2 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    4:30.59        
     1) Trivino, Maria A 16             2) Lou, Jessica 15                
     3)                                 4) Kaewkrajang, Tanya 16          
                  29.53   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:33.58 (31.84)   2:08.89 (1:07.15)
        2:41.71 (32.82)   3:18.15 (1:09.26)     3:52.11 (33.96)   4:30.59 (1:12.44)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:48.25    5:13.75        
     1) Rodriguez, Natalia 17           2) Sanchez, Keyko 17              
     3) Perez, Susana M 17              4) Ambrosio, Wendy J 15           
                  34.04   1:12.57 (1:12.57)     1:53.78 (41.21)   2:42.11 (1:29.54)
        3:20.36 (38.25)   4:02.16 (1:20.05)     4:35.71 (33.55)   5:13.75 (1:11.59)
  4 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          5:09.03    5:18.23        
     1) Harris, Chienne 15              2)                                
     3) Gonzalez, Angelika 13           4) Valerio, Edwina 16             
                  40.44   1:28.60 (1:28.60)     2:07.58 (38.98)   2:53.65 (1:25.05)
        3:30.77 (37.12)   4:11.16 (1:17.51)   5:18.23 (1:07.07)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:38.58    4:50.16        
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 17                2) Phang, Yee C 15                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16         4) Lui, Geyanne E 16              
                  33.57   1:09.96 (1:09.96)     1:48.93 (38.97)   2:31.36 (1:21.40)
        3:05.56 (34.20)   3:44.82 (1:13.46)     4:15.35 (30.53)   4:50.16 (1:05.34)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:19.88    5:59.20        
     1) Perez, Susana M 17              2) Ambrosio, Wendy J 15           
     3) Sanchez, Keyko 17               4) Rodriguez, Natalia 17          
                  46.52   1:37.16 (1:37.16)     2:21.40 (44.24)   3:11.12 (1:33.96)
        3:55.20 (44.08)   4:46.91 (1:35.79)     5:21.42 (34.51)   5:59.20 (1:12.29)
 -- Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               5:30.00         DQ        
     1) Kaewkrajang, Tanya 16           2) Trivino, Maria A 16            
     3)                                 4) Lou, Jessica 15                
                  36.67   1:15.20 (1:15.20)     1:57.68 (42.48)   2:46.31 (1:31.11)
        3:22.19 (35.88)   4:05.37 (1:19.06)     4:37.58 (32.21)        DQ (1:07.14)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                32.00      30.45        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                30.67      30.54        
  3 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            31.41      31.35        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                30.99      31.50        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR                30.83      31.69        
  6 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR            33.93      32.48        
  7 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                32.42      32.79        
  8 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR            35.58      33.61        
  9 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR                34.00      33.70        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            35.38      34.22        
 11 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.38        
 12 Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR                37.00      34.71        
 13 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            36.28      35.31        
 14 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR            35.62      35.88        
 15 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            35.75      36.37        
 16 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 37.29      36.57        
 17 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            40.64      37.50        
 18 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            42.47      38.05        
 18 Tatum, Malaki T           10 NFS-MR                 38.92      38.05        
 20 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR            36.64      38.18        
 21 Holman, Thomas S          10 Patriot-MR             41.26      38.31        
 22 Manzueta, Edgar            8 Marlins                38.77      38.84        
 23 Tsivilko, Eugene           9 WEST-MR                37.63      38.88        
 24 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR            43.93      39.08        
 25 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                38.27      39.19        
 26 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.48      39.37        
 27 Vileshin, Kevin J         10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.87      39.72        
 28 Cherne, Nikita A          10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.58      39.94        
 29 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC-MR                 42.50      40.12        
 30 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.99      40.28        
 31 Waszczyszak, Adam         10 Twisters-MR            41.09      40.38        
 32 Yavorsky, Gerald P        10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.00      41.05        
 33 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            41.83      41.33        
 34 Bukowski, Adam            10 Sailfish-MR            39.38      41.38        
 35 Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR            38.70      41.44        
 36 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR            41.50      41.50        
 37 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.74      41.94        
 38 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            46.62      42.61        
 39 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR            43.65      42.80        
 40 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.65      43.44        
 41 Herrera, Sebastian *      10 Patriot-MR                NT      43.51        
 42 Fan, Maximilian           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.56      43.71        
 43 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR            42.95      44.24        
 44 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.31      44.75        
 45 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR            44.46      45.08        
 46 Sanchez, Roger            10 RedTails-MR            45.36      45.22        
 47 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR            42.57      45.26        
 48 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR            45.78      45.59        
 49 Chapski, Kole              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.79      46.30        
 50 Piutchouk, Max             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.38        
 51 Bischof, Robert F          8 Sailfish-MR            45.88      46.94        
 52 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR            47.65      48.03        
 53 Vaca, Angel S              7 Twisters-MR            51.23      48.31        
 54 Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR                42.25      48.76        
 55 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR            51.02      50.67        
 56 Reshetnyak, Nikita         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      51.02        
 57 Van Tassell, Tommy         9 WAC-MR                 45.60      51.42        
 58 Makatura, Robby A          9 NYCC-MR                52.09      52.19        
 59 Villalobos, Matt J        10 APEX-MR                52.55      52.31        
 60 Portoviejo, Charles W      9 RedTails-MR            54.66      52.76        
 61 Cristobal, Jesus           7 Twisters-MR            56.74      53.05        
 62 Capparelli, Giovani A     10 Twisters-MR            40.91      53.37        
 63 Mitchell, Jarod J         10 NFS-MR                 55.79      54.09        
 64 Bushati, Andi              8 APEX-MR                47.45      54.29        
 65 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR            46.08      54.76        
 66 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:03.38    1:00.40        
 67 Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR            55.65    1:02.82        
 68 Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:15.82        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:06.14    1:07.69        
                  40.71     1:07.69 (26.98)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:09.45    1:10.18        
                  41.51     1:10.18 (28.67)                                        
  3 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.98    1:14.03        
                  50.31     1:14.03 (23.72)                                        
  4 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:14.47        
                  36.70     1:14.47 (37.77)                                        
  5 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              1:12.90    1:16.10        
                  49.55     1:16.10 (26.55)                                        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:17.16        
                  44.60     1:17.16 (32.56)                                        
  7 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          1:21.55    1:17.66        
                  37.81     1:17.66 (39.85)                                        
  8 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:17.50    1:19.41        
                  39.69     1:19.41 (39.72)                                        
  9 Holman, Thomas S          10 Patriot-MR           1:21.99    1:21.04        
                  38.80     1:21.04 (42.24)                                        
 10 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR          1:37.74    1:22.84        
                  38.75     1:22.84 (44.09)                                        
 11 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.80    1:23.34        
                  40.20     1:23.34 (43.14)                                        
 12 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:25.27    1:24.05        
                  39.15     1:24.05 (44.90)                                        
 13 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR               1:25.80    1:25.28        
                  39.15     1:25.28 (46.13)                                        
 14 Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR              1:25.56    1:25.39        
                  39.74     1:25.39 (45.65)                                        
 15 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:26.77    1:25.50        
                  41.21     1:25.50 (44.29)                                        
 16 Wozniak, Robert            9 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.07    1:25.65        
                  40.54     1:25.65 (45.11)                                        
 17 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          1:23.35    1:26.09        
                  40.98     1:26.09 (45.11)                                        
 18 Cherne, Nikita A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.35    1:27.49        
                  41.26     1:27.49 (46.23)                                        
 19 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:30.13    1:27.50        
                  42.22     1:27.50 (45.28)                                        
 20 Camaev, Alexandr           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.03    1:27.68        
                  40.69     1:27.68 (46.99)                                        
 21 Manzueta, Edgar            8 Marlins              1:24.98    1:28.29        
                  40.93     1:28.29 (47.36)                                        
 22 Vileshin, Kevin J         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.59    1:30.20        
                  42.16     1:30.20 (48.04)                                        
 23 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          1:34.84    1:30.24        
                  43.31     1:30.24 (46.93)                                        
 24 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.40    1:32.13        
                  41.95     1:32.13 (50.18)                                        
 25 Miller, Emanuel           10 MAD-MR               1:32.52    1:32.79        
                  45.18     1:32.79 (47.61)                                        
 26 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.56    1:34.36        
                  45.93     1:34.36 (48.43)                                        
 27 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                1:45.10    1:34.76        
                  44.92     1:34.76 (49.84)                                        
 28 Ma, Jared W                8 HS-MR                1:53.57    1:35.21        
                  47.23     1:35.21 (47.98)                                        
 29 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR          1:43.35    1:37.30        
                  44.91     1:37.30 (52.39)                                        
 30 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR          1:38.06    1:38.28        
                  43.85     1:38.28 (54.43)                                        
 31 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR          1:39.55    1:38.33        
                  47.45     1:38.33 (50.88)                                        
 32 Zamarbide, Telmo           9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:38.41        
                  47.69     1:38.41 (50.72)                                        
 33 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR          1:51.16    1:39.07        
                  45.38     1:39.07 (53.69)                                        
 34 Makatura, Robby A          9 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.38        
                  47.22     1:39.38 (52.16)                                        
 35 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR          1:41.31    1:39.66        
 36 Chapski, Kole              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.96    1:40.05        
                  45.72     1:40.05 (54.33)                                        
 37 McCafferty, John          10 WAC-MR               1:45.33    1:41.15        
                  47.50     1:41.15 (53.65)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Roger            10 RedTails-MR          1:46.31    1:41.59        
                  46.97     1:41.59 (54.62)                                        
 39 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR          1:45.95    1:43.18        
                  49.99     1:43.18 (53.19)                                        
 40 Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR              1:37.15    1:44.77        
                  47.52     1:44.77 (57.25)                                        
 41 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.23    1:45.27        
                  49.16     1:45.27 (56.11)                                        
 42 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.19    1:46.49        
                  49.99     1:46.49 (56.50)                                        
 43 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR          1:56.54    1:48.20        
                  52.06     1:48.20 (56.14)                                        
 44 Vaca, Angel S              7 Twisters-MR          2:01.96    1:49.91        
                  52.15     1:49.91 (57.76)                                        
 45 Tamayev, Ariel             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.69    1:51.47        
                  51.84     1:51.47 (59.63)                                        
 46 Zhang, David               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:52.06        
                  52.34     1:52.06 (59.72)                                        
 47 Cristobal, Jesus           7 Twisters-MR          2:19.11    1:55.74        
                  54.17   1:55.74 (1:01.57)                                        
 48 Pedroza, Maddox            9 MAD-MR               1:59.55    1:56.65        
                  54.16   1:56.65 (1:02.49)                                        
 49 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR          1:54.76    2:04.21        
                  58.40   2:04.21 (1:05.81)                                        
 50 Portoviejo, Charles W      9 RedTails-MR          2:05.52    2:04.27        
                  59.16   2:04.27 (1:05.11)                                        
 51 Mitchell, Jarod J         10 NFS-MR               2:06.68    2:05.52        
                  56.73   2:05.52 (1:08.79)                                        
 52 Powell, Shamir            10 MAD-MR               2:07.83    2:06.34        
                  58.19   2:06.34 (1:08.15)                                        
 53 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          2:29.43    2:13.00        
                1:06.26   2:13.00 (1:06.74)                                        
 54 Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:13.80        
                1:04.66   2:13.80 (1:09.14)                                        
 55 Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:41.29        
                1:19.97   2:41.29 (1:21.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:25.82        
                  34.23     1:12.32 (38.09)     1:50.41 (38.09)     2:25.82 (35.41)
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              2:26.32    2:26.91        
                  35.23     1:13.89 (38.66)     1:51.89 (38.00)     2:26.91 (35.02)
  3 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:29.85    2:29.32        
                  34.79     1:13.24 (38.45)     1:52.35 (39.11)     2:29.32 (36.97)
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              2:31.33    2:30.48        
                  34.96     1:13.61 (38.65)     1:52.79 (39.18)     2:30.48 (37.69)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR              2:25.51    2:30.89        
                  35.42     1:14.44 (39.02)     1:53.61 (39.17)     2:30.89 (37.28)
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          2:41.19    2:36.84        
                  36.62     1:16.89 (40.27)     1:58.13 (41.24)     2:36.84 (38.71)
  7 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR          2:43.87    2:36.89        
                  37.40     1:17.77 (40.37)     1:59.46 (41.69)     2:36.89 (37.43)
  8 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          2:43.65    2:42.76        
                  37.49     1:20.29 (42.80)     2:02.28 (41.99)     2:42.76 (40.48)
  9 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          2:54.34    2:46.73        
                  38.02     1:20.60 (42.58)     2:04.62 (44.02)     2:46.73 (42.11)
 10 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              2:51.35    2:48.00        
                  39.30     1:23.39 (44.09)     2:08.75 (45.36)     2:48.00 (39.25)
 11 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          3:00.31    2:54.40        
                  39.77     1:25.44 (45.67)     2:10.57 (45.13)     2:54.40 (43.83)
 12 Holman, Thomas S          10 Patriot-MR           3:10.92    2:55.29        
                  40.51     1:24.99 (44.48)     2:11.41 (46.42)     2:55.29 (43.88)
 13 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              3:02.64    3:02.55        
                  41.68     1:28.94 (47.26)     2:17.95 (49.01)     3:02.55 (44.60)
 14 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR          3:09.24    3:03.67        
                  42.42     1:30.81 (48.39)     2:19.65 (48.84)     3:03.67 (44.02)
 15 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR               3:28.58    3:09.89        
                  41.47     1:31.86 (50.39)     2:23.71 (51.85)     3:09.89 (46.18)
 16 Cherne, Nikita A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:53.00    3:19.43        
                  42.88     1:33.63 (50.75)     2:28.14 (54.51)     3:19.43 (51.29)
 17 Tatum, Malaki T           10 NFS-MR                    NT    3:20.82        
                  42.30     1:34.58 (52.28)     2:29.42 (54.84)     3:20.82 (51.40)
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          3:26.49    3:21.74        
                  45.05     1:36.91 (51.86)     2:32.74 (55.83)     3:21.74 (49.00)
 19 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:39.92    3:22.83        
                  42.85     1:36.12 (53.27)     2:30.90 (54.78)     3:22.83 (51.93)
 20 Vileshin, Kevin J         10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:12.00    3:24.17        
                  45.07     1:38.29 (53.22)     2:34.05 (55.76)     3:24.17 (50.12)
 21 Yavorsky, Gerald P        10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:00.00    3:25.78        
                  43.44     1:35.79 (52.35)     2:32.14 (56.35)     3:25.78 (53.64)
 22 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC-MR               3:41.42    3:26.12        
                  46.18     1:36.87 (50.69)     2:32.57 (55.70)     3:26.12 (53.55)
 23 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR          3:30.12    3:35.41        
                                1:44.43 ( )     2:42.80 (58.37)     3:35.41 (52.61)
 24 Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR          3:40.35    3:35.89        
                  45.28     1:41.14 (55.86)   2:41.16 (1:00.02)     3:35.89 (54.73)
 25 Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR              3:43.95    3:48.54        
                  49.50     1:48.43 (58.93)   2:50.78 (1:02.35)     3:48.54 (57.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.49        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                34.81      35.27        
  3 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            34.90      35.48        
  4 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.00        
  5 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            40.94      40.09        
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR            39.37      40.36        
  7 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.38      40.52        
  8 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            41.27      41.10        
  9 Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR                43.02      41.60        
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            43.71      43.92        
 11 Wozniak, Robert            9 Aquaflames-MR          44.07      44.20        
 12 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR            47.04      44.38        
 13 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            46.03      44.55        
 14 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.06      45.48        
 15 Vileshin, Kevin J         10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.75      45.73        
 16 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                44.79      45.80        
 17 Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                  44.58      45.95        
 18 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR            48.74      46.64        
 19 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.92      47.27        
 20 Cherne, Nikita A          10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.00      47.36        
 21 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR            49.62      47.54        
 22 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR            49.67      47.78        
 23 Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR            51.69      48.19        
 24 Manzueta, Edgar            8 Marlins                48.45      49.41        
 25 Chapski, Kole              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.25      49.57        
 26 Sanchez, Roger            10 RedTails-MR            50.01      50.03        
 27 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR            48.34      50.23        
 28 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR            48.62      50.51        
 29 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR            54.17      50.67        
 30 Ma, Jared W                8 HS-MR                  55.47      50.79        
 31 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 50.78      50.99        
 32 McCafferty, John          10 WAC-MR                 55.16      51.00        
 33 Hafez, Yousef A            8 HS-MR                1:04.53      53.58        
 34 Villalobos, Matt J        10 APEX-MR                58.58      53.83        
 35 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.57      54.04        
 36 Powell, Shamir            10 MAD-MR                 59.15      54.30        
 37 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR            59.15      54.45        
 38 Zhang, David               8 Aquaflames-MR        1:05.85      55.52        
 39 Tamayev, Ariel             9 Aquaflames-MR          54.58      56.02        
 40 Zamarbide, Telmo           9 Sailfish-MR               NT      56.90        
 41 Portoviejo, Charles W      9 RedTails-MR            59.57      57.11        
 42 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:14.22      57.93        
 43 Vaca, Angel S              7 Twisters-MR          1:00.45      58.07        
 44 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.38      59.14        
 45 Pedroza, Maddox            9 MAD-MR               1:09.00      59.39        
 46 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR          1:04.34      59.77        
 47 Cristobal, Jesus           7 Twisters-MR          1:00.08    1:01.50        
 48 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:07.77        
 49 Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:12.93        
 50 Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR          1:14.39    1:13.98        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:12.41        
                  35.03     1:12.41 (37.38)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:12.89    1:16.87        
                  37.25     1:16.87 (39.62)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:15.34    1:18.61        
                  38.13     1:18.61 (40.48)                                        
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:22.56    1:22.05        
                  39.73     1:22.05 (42.32)                                        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:22.88        
                  40.22     1:22.88 (42.66)                                        
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          1:24.09    1:26.10        
                  42.39     1:26.10 (43.71)                                        
  7 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:27.10        
                  42.79     1:27.10 (44.31)                                        
  8 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:26.67    1:27.53        
                  42.34     1:27.53 (45.19)                                        
  9 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          1:26.48    1:28.93        
                  43.56     1:28.93 (45.37)                                        
 10 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.39    1:29.14        
                  43.69     1:29.14 (45.45)                                        
 11 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:29.06    1:31.83        
                  45.90     1:31.83 (45.93)                                        
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR          1:37.04    1:32.13        
                  44.51     1:32.13 (47.62)                                        
 13 Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR              1:39.48    1:34.75        
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:29.33    1:35.37        
                  45.56     1:35.37 (49.81)                                        
 15 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR          1:45.63    1:38.08        
                  47.68     1:38.08 (50.40)                                        
 16 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:39.29    1:38.41        
                  49.67     1:38.41 (48.74)                                        
 17 Waszczyszak, Adam         10 Twisters-MR          1:46.88    1:39.24        
                  48.11     1:39.24 (51.13)                                        
 18 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.60    1:39.48        
                  48.76     1:39.48 (50.72)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR          1:47.44    1:39.72        
                  49.76     1:39.72 (49.96)                                        
 20 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR          1:40.30    1:40.27        
                  49.15     1:40.27 (51.12)                                        
 21 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC-MR               1:53.57    1:42.28        
 22 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          1:43.90    1:42.47        
 23 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          1:48.96    1:42.96        
                  50.81     1:42.96 (52.15)                                        
 24 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.73    1:43.09        
                  50.78     1:43.09 (52.31)                                        
 25 Tsivilko, Eugene           9 WEST-MR              1:44.17    1:43.61        
                  51.28     1:43.61 (52.33)                                        
 26 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR          1:54.79    1:43.78        
                  52.30     1:43.78 (51.48)                                        
 27 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR          1:53.39    1:43.95        
                  52.18     1:43.95 (51.77)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Roger            10 RedTails-MR          1:56.93    1:44.73        
                  57.19     1:44.73 (47.54)                                        
 29 Cherne, Nikita A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:47.54        
                  52.53     1:47.54 (55.01)                                        
 30 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR          1:56.03    1:48.59        
                  52.71     1:48.59 (55.88)                                        
 31 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR          1:48.76    1:48.63        
 32 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.91        
                  52.89     1:48.91 (56.02)                                        
 33 Fan, Maximilian           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.85    1:50.42        
                  53.26     1:50.42 (57.16)                                        
 34 Herrera, Sebastian *      10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:50.48        
                  53.71     1:50.48 (56.77)                                        
 35 Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR          2:02.59    1:51.37        
                  56.32     1:51.37 (55.05)                                        
 36 Chapski, Kole              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.59    1:52.96        
                  55.30     1:52.96 (57.66)                                        
 37 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR          2:03.94    1:54.32        
                  55.83     1:54.32 (58.49)                                        
 38 Yavorsky, Gerald P        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.00    1:54.54        
 39 Bukowski, Adam            10 Sailfish-MR          2:00.08    1:54.96        
                  56.24     1:54.96 (58.72)                                        
 40 Van Tassell, Tommy         9 WAC-MR               2:02.01    1:58.05        
                  57.27   1:58.05 (1:00.78)                                        
 41 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR          2:07.84    1:58.64        
 42 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.32    1:58.89        
                  58.27   1:58.89 (1:00.62)                                        
 43 Capparelli, Giovani A     10 Twisters-MR          1:57.85    1:59.63        
 44 Makatura, Robby A          9 NYCC-MR              2:10.84    2:04.42        
                  59.87   2:04.42 (1:04.55)                                        
 45 Piutchouk, Max             7 WAC-MR               2:15.00    2:05.39        
                1:01.14   2:05.39 (1:04.25)                                        
 46 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR          2:03.18    2:06.41        
 47 Portoviejo, Charles W      9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:06.48        
                1:03.86   2:06.48 (1:02.62)                                        
 48 Vaca, Angel S              7 Twisters-MR          2:10.90    2:06.75        
                1:04.41   2:06.75 (1:02.34)                                        
 49 Bushati, Andi              8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:08.86        
                1:01.72   2:08.86 (1:07.14)                                        
 50 Mitchell, Jarod J         10 NFS-MR               2:28.59    2:10.06        
 51 Cristobal, Jesus           7 Twisters-MR          2:11.98    2:11.00        
                1:03.07   2:11.00 (1:07.93)                                        
 52 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          2:17.85    2:14.83        
                1:10.87   2:14.83 (1:03.96)                                        
 53 Reshetnyak, Nikita         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.12    2:22.40        
                1:09.08   2:22.40 (1:13.32)                                        
 54 Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    2:23.04        
                1:07.98   2:23.04 (1:15.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            41.29      41.42        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                40.88      41.73        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR                40.69      41.87        
  4 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR            43.97      43.08        
  5 Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR                45.84      43.62        
  6 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                42.42      43.77        
  7 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.29      44.92        
  8 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            54.41      45.13        
  9 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            47.28      49.35        
 10 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                47.46      49.45        
 11 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                48.59      50.21        
 12 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.41      50.29        
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            49.90      50.51        
 14 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            51.63      51.15        
 15 Villalobos, Matt J        10 APEX-MR              1:08.51      52.75        
 16 Tsivilko, Eugene           9 WEST-MR                53.37      53.16        
 17 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR          1:02.29      53.19        
 18 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR          1:01.27      55.09        
 19 Waszczyszak, Adam         10 Twisters-MR            53.48      55.30        
 20 Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR                52.13      55.86        
 21 Fan, Maximilian           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.63      56.10        
 22 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR          1:01.03      56.43        
 23 Manzueta, Edgar            8 Marlins                57.09      57.04        
 24 Portoviejo, Charles W      9 RedTails-MR            58.70      57.06        
 25 Chapski, Kole              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.33      57.15        
 26 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 53.96      57.78        
 27 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR          1:12.52      58.30        
 28 Bischof, Robert F          8 Sailfish-MR          1:01.18      58.35        
 29 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:01.10      58.92        
 30 Holman, Thomas S          10 Patriot-MR             55.95      59.28        
 31 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR          1:00.82      59.29        
 32 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.56      59.40        
 33 Sanchez, Roger            10 RedTails-MR          1:01.37      59.56        
 34 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR          1:09.80      59.99        
 35 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR            59.47    1:01.52        
 36 Tatum, Malaki T           10 NFS-MR                 50.92    1:02.09        
 37 Van Tassell, Tommy         9 WAC-MR               1:05.48    1:02.27        
 38 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR          1:03.40    1:02.61        
 39 Reshetnyak, Nikita         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.12    1:05.24        
 40 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR          1:05.15    1:05.83        
 41 Makatura, Robby A          9 NYCC-MR              1:10.79    1:07.87        
 42 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR          1:25.34    1:09.43        
 43 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.87    1:09.73        
 44 Capparelli, Giovani A     10 Twisters-MR            59.07    1:10.30        
 -- Vileshin, Kevin J         10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cristobal, Jesus           7 Twisters-MR          1:13.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:30.47    1:27.27        
                  42.60     1:27.27 (44.67)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:28.61    1:29.72        
                  42.30     1:29.72 (47.42)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR              1:28.75    1:30.18        
                  43.92     1:30.18 (46.26)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.12    1:32.87        
                  45.15     1:32.87 (47.72)                                        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.53        
                  45.93     1:34.53 (48.60)                                        
  6 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.48    1:37.70        
                  46.78     1:37.70 (50.92)                                        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:37.00    1:38.68        
                  47.34     1:38.68 (51.34)                                        
  8 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              1:37.11    1:40.49        
                  48.74     1:40.49 (51.75)                                        
  9 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:44.33    1:44.75        
                  52.71     1:44.75 (52.04)                                        
 10 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:44.75    1:46.07        
                  50.95     1:46.07 (55.12)                                        
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          1:53.34    1:48.62        
                  52.53     1:48.62 (56.09)                                        
 12 Camaev, Alexandr           9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:03.22    1:49.52        
                  53.47     1:49.52 (56.05)                                        
 13 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.70    1:49.88        
                  53.50     1:49.88 (56.38)                                        
 14 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:53.78    1:51.26        
                  54.54     1:51.26 (56.72)                                        
 15 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR          1:52.06    1:52.86        
                  54.40     1:52.86 (58.46)                                        
 16 Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR              1:56.65    1:53.76        
                  58.03     1:53.76 (55.73)                                        
 17 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          2:00.47    1:54.42        
                  55.35     1:54.42 (59.07)                                        
 18 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                1:58.74    1:54.75        
                  57.47     1:54.75 (57.28)                                        
 19 Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                1:54.21    1:55.67        
                  56.61     1:55.67 (59.06)                                        
 20 Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR          1:56.37    1:56.39        
                  52.85   1:56.39 (1:03.54)                                        
 21 Portoviejo, Charles W      9 RedTails-MR          2:12.16    2:04.12        
                  59.38   2:04.12 (1:04.74)                                        
 22 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR          2:09.66    2:07.39        
                1:01.52   2:07.39 (1:05.87)                                        
 23 Powell, Shamir            10 MAD-MR                    NT    2:09.40        
                1:01.08   2:09.40 (1:08.32)                                        
 24 Pedroza, Maddox            9 MAD-MR               2:34.00    2:13.21        
                1:05.13   2:13.21 (1:08.08)                                        
 25 Miller, Emanuel           10 MAD-MR               2:40.86    2:13.50        
                1:04.08   2:13.50 (1:09.42)                                        
 26 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR          2:14.52    2:15.92        
                1:05.04   2:15.92 (1:10.88)                                        
 27 Hafez, Yousef A            8 HS-MR                2:16.64    2:16.53        
                1:05.91   2:16.53 (1:10.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.03        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR                33.10      33.43        
  3 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            34.51      34.37        
  3 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                33.90      34.37        
  5 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR            37.21      36.93        
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                36.95      37.09        
  7 Watson, Anthony C         10 Twisters-MR            37.61      37.22        
  8 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            38.10      38.04        
  9 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR                38.21      39.51        
 10 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR                42.00      39.59        
 11 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            40.24      40.15        
 12 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                41.23      40.48        
 13 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            46.55      43.61        
 14 Holman, Thomas S          10 Patriot-MR             47.79      43.75        
 15 Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR                42.31      43.91        
 16 Manzueta, Edgar            8 Marlins                45.65      45.70        
 17 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR            48.13      46.49        
 18 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            44.79      46.67        
 19 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR            56.64      46.89        
 20 Vileshin, Kevin J         10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.05      47.70        
 21 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 48.91      48.91        
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K          9 Twisters-MR            46.47      48.95        
 23 Gorelik, Daniel           10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.00      52.47        
 24 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR            50.75      52.50        
 25 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.60      52.73        
 26 Madden, Sean M             9 Twisters-MR            49.75      52.86        
 27 Chapski, Kole              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.76      53.26        
 28 Camaev, Alexandr           9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.85      54.05        
 29 Miller, Emanuel           10 MAD-MR                 54.62      55.00        
 30 Cherne, Nikita A          10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.27      56.08        
 31 Sanchez, Roger            10 RedTails-MR            54.56      56.50        
 32 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.31      57.59        
 32 Youssef, Mohamed S         6 Twisters-MR          1:08.04      57.59        
 34 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR          1:05.18      58.74        
 35 McCafferty, John          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.10        
 36 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR          1:00.58      59.40        
 37 Ma, Jared W                8 HS-MR                  56.00      59.76        
 38 Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR                49.91    1:00.75        
 39 Villalobos, Matt J        10 APEX-MR                59.74    1:01.83        
 40 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR          1:16.80    1:02.25        
 41 Hafez, Yousef A            8 HS-MR                1:02.33    1:03.47        
 42 Vaca, Angel S              7 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:03.73        
 43 Cristobal, Jesus           7 Twisters-MR          1:06.27    1:10.43        
 44 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:24.86    1:17.87        
 45 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:25.53        
 46 Mitchell, Jarod J         10 NFS-MR               1:45.52    1:31.54        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              2:46.00    2:42.65        
                  33.90     1:14.40 (40.50)     2:06.29 (51.89)     2:42.65 (36.36)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR              2:46.16    2:45.18        
                  35.22     1:17.74 (42.52)     2:08.77 (51.03)     2:45.18 (36.41)
  3 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:50.53    2:49.65        
                  38.56     1:22.54 (43.98)     2:13.11 (50.57)     2:49.65 (36.54)
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              2:49.31    2:52.08        
                  37.05     1:20.56 (43.51)     2:13.75 (53.19)     2:52.08 (38.33)
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              3:02.74    2:57.13        
                  39.77     1:23.96 (44.19)     2:15.92 (51.96)     2:57.13 (41.21)
  6 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          3:02.33    3:07.04        
                  39.91     1:28.71 (48.80)     2:26.51 (57.80)     3:07.04 (40.53)
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          3:09.09    3:10.09        
                  47.67     1:37.95 (50.28)     2:30.28 (52.33)     3:10.09 (39.81)
  8 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              3:13.81    3:16.18        
                  46.08     1:39.42 (53.34)     2:33.51 (54.09)     3:16.18 (42.67)
  9 Holman, Thomas S          10 Patriot-MR           3:30.03    3:20.75        
                  47.23     1:35.25 (48.02)   2:38.24 (1:02.99)     3:20.75 (42.51)
 10 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                3:34.01    3:23.11        
                  47.24     1:37.76 (50.52)   2:40.43 (1:02.67)     3:23.11 (42.68)
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          3:37.74    3:23.19        
                  51.76     1:43.72 (51.96)     2:40.71 (56.99)     3:23.19 (42.48)
 12 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          3:49.36    3:31.74        
                  48.78     1:41.78 (53.00)   2:44.99 (1:03.21)     3:31.74 (46.75)
 13 Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                3:41.73    3:35.21        
                  47.81     1:40.26 (52.45)   2:44.79 (1:04.53)     3:35.21 (50.42)
 14 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                4:02.98    3:44.87        
                  51.83     1:47.04 (55.21)   2:55.02 (1:07.98)     3:44.87 (49.85)
 15 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:07.00    4:06.51        
                  54.02     1:52.05 (58.03)   3:10.10 (1:18.05)     4:06.51 (56.41)
 -- Yavorsky, Gerald P        10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:14.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.26     1:51.91 (58.65)   2:56.36 (1:04.45)          DQ (52.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:34.94    4:38.38        
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              2) Maierle, Ryan A 10             
     3) Lee, Brendan T 9                4) Torres, Nick 10                
                  33.13   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:42.32 (32.70)   2:18.95 (1:09.33)
                            2:44.03 (25.08)   4:02.24 (1:18.21)   4:38.38 (1:54.35)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:57.55    5:02.41        
     1) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 10           2) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10             
     3) Watson, Anthony C 10            4) Lee, Andy 10                   
                  36.22   1:16.99 (1:16.99)     1:54.95 (37.96)   2:36.53 (1:19.54)
        3:14.19 (37.66)   3:53.70 (1:17.17)     4:26.23 (32.53)   5:02.41 (1:08.71)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    5:37.93        
     1) Liu, Alston 9                   2) Ebied, Omar 9                  
     3) Dawa, Tenzin T 9                4) Ebied, Yousef 10               
                  38.06   1:20.57 (1:20.57)     2:01.43 (40.86)   2:48.10 (1:27.53)
        3:29.26 (41.16)   4:15.96 (1:27.86)     4:55.16 (39.20)   5:37.93 (1:21.97)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:42.56    6:42.74        
     1) Ramirez, Damian 9               2) Hilario, Dalwin F 10           
     3) Scarlatos, John W 9             4) Ambrosio, Jordan 10            
                  44.20   1:39.81 (1:39.81)     2:29.26 (49.45)   3:26.43 (1:46.62)
        4:11.70 (45.27)   5:10.67 (1:44.24)   6:42.74 (1:32.07)                    
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              6:34.41    6:44.48        
     1) Lai, Christopher B 9            2) Hafez, Yousef A 8              
     3) Wong, Kevin 10                  4) Zametko, Nik 10                
                  42.89   1:33.09 (1:33.09)     2:28.11 (55.02)   3:33.64 (2:00.55)
        4:18.00 (44.36)   5:12.03 (1:38.39)     5:55.39 (43.36)   6:44.48 (1:32.45)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:21.61    2:22.63        
     1) Torres, Nick 10                 2) Maierle, Ryan A 10             
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              4) Lee, Brendan T 9               
                  35.76     1:16.90 (41.14)     1:51.06 (34.16)     2:22.63 (31.57)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:31.46    2:29.98        
     1) Lee, Andy 10                    2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 10          
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10              4) Watson, Anthony C 10           
                  35.86     1:19.86 (44.00)   2:29.98 (1:10.12)                    
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:44.84    2:46.53        
     1) Torres, Chris J 9               2) Romano, Michael J 10           
     3) Matossian, Cameron T 10         4) Tsivilko, Eugene 9             
                  42.69     1:29.97 (47.28)     2:06.35 (36.38)     2:46.53 (40.18)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:43.21    2:49.34        
     1) Izower, Xander 10               2) Liu, Alston 9                  
     3) Ebied, Yousef 10                4) Ebied, Omar 9                  
                  42.77     1:31.69 (48.92)     2:22.84 (51.15)     2:49.34 (26.50)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:17.52    3:20.72        
     1) Ramirez, Damian 9               2) Portoviejo, Charles W 9        
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 10             4) Scarlatos, John W 9            
                1:02.49     1:46.52 (44.03)     2:36.17 (49.65)     3:20.72 (44.55)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              4:30.09    4:16.48        
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 10            2) Auquilla, Luigi G 8            
     3) Sanchez, Roger 10               4) Sanchez, Ronald 7              
                1:06.99     2:06.57 (59.58)     3:03.60 (57.03)   4:16.48 (1:12.88)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                28.50      29.51        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.03      29.77        
  3 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.89        
  4 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.37      30.23        
  5 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.17      30.45        
  6 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR                31.17      30.95        
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            32.15      31.43        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.01        
  9 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.41      32.26        
 10 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.99      32.82        
 11 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.05      34.13        
 12 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR            34.80      34.44        
 13 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            32.02      34.70        
 14 Cato, Tyler R             11 NFS-MR                 35.35      35.18        
 15 Slattery, Conn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.21      35.24        
 16 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            37.30      35.29        
 17 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.02      35.67        
 18 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR                34.40      35.72        
 19 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.95      35.77        
 20 Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR                 38.74      36.05        
 21 Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC-MR               1:09.05      36.83        
 22 Masuchenko, Andrew        12 APEX-MR                39.81      36.85        
 23 Langendorfer, Matthew R   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.67      36.99        
 24 Lin, Max L                11 Twisters-MR            38.42      37.36        
 25 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.85      37.44        
 26 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR                 37.54      37.69        
 27 Keane, Matt v             11 Patriot-MR             36.59      37.76        
 28 Kaplinsky, Peter          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.10      38.23        
 29 Towse, Eric               11 WAC-MR                 40.04      38.73        
 30 Gao, Owen Z               11 Twisters-MR            38.17      38.76        
 31 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR                 39.29      38.78        
 32 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.65      38.96        
 33 Bushati, Aldo             11 APEX-MR                37.72      39.01        
 34 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.55      39.07        
 35 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.96      39.22        
 36 Hopkins, Tyreikh          12 NFS-MR                 41.40      39.86        
 37 Sanchez, Wanderlei        12 RedTails-MR            40.44      40.11        
 38 Alexandrov, Alexander T   11 APEX-MR                44.53      41.88        
 39 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.95        
 40 Dashevsky, David          11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.74      42.88        
 41 Nesbit, Wilson R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.21      43.64        
 42 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.14      44.70        
 43 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      45.06        
 44 Martinez, Christopher I   12 RedTails-MR            58.25      46.47        
 45 Abreu Jr., Hansey         11 Sailfish-MR            49.78      47.38        
 -- Volaski, Phillip J        11 Patriot-MR                NT     X36.53        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.17        
                  30.31     1:04.17 (33.86)                                        
  2 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.95        
                  31.76     1:04.95 (33.19)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              1:06.26    1:06.10        
                  31.49     1:06.10 (34.61)                                        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.95    1:06.76        
                  31.82     1:06.76 (34.94)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:05.95    1:07.57        
                  32.33     1:07.57 (35.24)                                        
  6 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.23        
                  32.16     1:08.23 (36.07)                                        
  7 Lin, Howard H             11 NYCC-MR              1:09.48    1:08.66        
                  33.48     1:08.66 (35.18)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:10.14        
                  34.16     1:10.14 (35.98)                                        
  9 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                1:09.77    1:10.68        
                  33.84     1:10.68 (36.84)                                        
 10 Hafez, Omar A             12 HS-MR                1:13.59    1:10.78        
                  34.14     1:10.78 (36.64)                                        
 11 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.46    1:11.03        
                  34.61     1:11.03 (36.42)                                        
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.96    1:12.01        
                  34.38     1:12.01 (37.63)                                        
 13 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.71    1:12.98        
                  33.42     1:12.98 (39.56)                                        
 14 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:13.19        
                  35.59     1:13.19 (37.60)                                        
 15 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.53    1:13.44        
                  35.72     1:13.44 (37.72)                                        
 16 Cato, Tyler R             11 NFS-MR               1:17.20    1:15.78        
                  36.56     1:15.78 (39.22)                                        
 17 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.75    1:15.92        
                  36.90     1:15.92 (39.02)                                        
 18 Slattery, Conn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.57    1:16.01        
                  36.78     1:16.01 (39.23)                                        
 19 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          1:17.98    1:16.72        
                  36.97     1:16.72 (39.75)                                        
 20 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.13    1:16.97        
                  36.65     1:16.97 (40.32)                                        
 21 Bowers, Aidan C           11 Unattached           1:19.80    1:17.22        
                  38.47     1:17.22 (38.75)                                        
 22 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.61    1:18.39        
                  38.79     1:18.39 (39.60)                                        
 23 Polanco, Dan              12 MAD-MR               1:17.32    1:18.42        
 24 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR              1:17.09    1:19.93        
 25 Vazquez, Christian        12 MAD-MR               1:27.07    1:20.68        
                  38.60     1:20.68 (42.08)                                        
 26 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.82    1:21.48        
                  38.81     1:21.48 (42.67)                                        
 27 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  12 WAC-MR               1:27.20    1:23.31        
                  40.10     1:23.31 (43.21)                                        
 28 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR               1:23.43    1:24.30        
                  40.07     1:24.30 (44.23)                                        
 29 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.10    1:24.98        
                  39.91     1:24.98 (45.07)                                        
 30 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR          1:23.71    1:25.04        
                  39.37     1:25.04 (45.67)                                        
 31 Lin, Max L                11 Twisters-MR          1:34.38    1:25.32        
                  39.67     1:25.32 (45.65)                                        
 32 Masuchenko, Andrew        12 APEX-MR              1:27.99    1:25.33        
                  40.41     1:25.33 (44.92)                                        
 33 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.99    1:26.90        
                  40.40     1:26.90 (46.50)                                        
 34 Huang, Jonathan           11 Patriot-MR           1:31.06    1:27.66        
                  42.16     1:27.66 (45.50)                                        
 35 Altawab, Mostafa          12 HS-MR                1:24.80    1:28.94        
                  40.25     1:28.94 (48.69)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Wanderlei        12 RedTails-MR          1:29.42    1:28.98        
                  40.70     1:28.98 (48.28)                                        
 37 Hopkins, Tyreikh          12 NFS-MR               1:30.68    1:29.02        
                  42.65     1:29.02 (46.37)                                        
 38 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               1:30.03    1:30.05        
 39 Gao, Owen Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:25.15    1:31.67        
                  44.04     1:31.67 (47.63)                                        
 40 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:31.69        
                  41.27     1:31.69 (50.42)                                        
 41 Uberti, Marcos A          12 NYCC-MR              1:25.42    1:33.04        
                  43.16     1:33.04 (49.88)                                        
 42 Nesbit, Wilson R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.06    1:39.39        
                  45.57     1:39.39 (53.82)                                        
 43 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.45    1:40.82        
                  44.48     1:40.82 (56.34)                                        
 44 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.00    1:43.53        
                  46.63     1:43.53 (56.90)                                        
 45 Martinez, Christopher I   12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:49.11        
                  51.19     1:49.11 (57.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              2:22.02    2:23.30        
                  33.06     1:09.55 (36.49)     1:47.74 (38.19)     2:23.30 (35.56)
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              2:25.31    2:28.13        
                  33.50     1:10.88 (37.38)     1:50.65 (39.77)     2:28.13 (37.48)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR          2:30.72    2:29.77        
                  34.15     1:12.63 (38.48)     1:52.14 (39.51)     2:29.77 (37.63)
  4 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.25    2:32.83        
                  35.31     1:14.89 (39.58)     1:55.39 (40.50)     2:32.83 (37.44)
  5 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              2:32.53    2:33.66        
                  34.60     1:14.64 (40.04)     1:54.95 (40.31)     2:33.66 (38.71)
  6 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.57    2:34.19        
                  33.80     1:11.89 (38.09)     1:53.27 (41.38)     2:34.19 (40.92)
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          2:35.33    2:34.41        
                  34.77     1:12.94 (38.17)     1:53.96 (41.02)     2:34.41 (40.45)
  8 Cato, Tyler R             11 NFS-MR               2:42.72    2:35.95        
                  35.77     1:16.08 (40.31)     1:58.89 (42.81)     2:35.95 (37.06)
  9 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               2:36.69    2:36.53        
                  36.19     1:15.83 (39.64)     1:57.22 (41.39)     2:36.53 (39.31)
 10 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.37    2:36.72        
                  36.24     1:16.37 (40.13)     1:58.03 (41.66)     2:36.72 (38.69)
 11 Volaski, Phillip J        11 Patriot-MR           2:49.78    2:44.53        
                  37.93     1:18.66 (40.73)     2:02.38 (43.72)     2:44.53 (42.15)
 12 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:45.29        
                  36.82     1:21.06 (44.24)     2:06.20 (45.14)     2:45.29 (39.09)
 13 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:45.95        
                  38.69     1:21.73 (43.04)     2:05.62 (43.89)     2:45.95 (40.33)
 14 Bowers, Aidan C           11 Unattached           2:47.66    2:49.25        
                  38.60     1:22.24 (43.64)     2:07.17 (44.93)     2:49.25 (42.08)
 15 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.46    2:49.65        
                  37.15     1:19.74 (42.59)     2:05.19 (45.45)     2:49.65 (44.46)
 16 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          2:52.64    2:52.90        
                  36.35     1:19.56 (43.21)     2:07.12 (47.56)     2:52.90 (45.78)
 17 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR              3:04.60    2:54.76        
                  41.04     1:26.15 (45.11)   2:54.76 (1:28.61)                    
 18 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR          3:09.86    2:55.29        
                  38.36     1:24.13 (45.77)     2:12.78 (48.65)     2:55.29 (42.51)
 19 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR               3:01.90    3:02.51        
                  39.70   3:02.51 (2:22.81)                                        
 20 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  12 WAC-MR               3:25.66    3:03.02        
                  40.35     1:29.04 (48.69)     2:18.18 (49.14)     3:03.02 (44.84)
 21 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               3:24.10    3:07.49        
                  43.49     1:33.51 (50.02)     2:23.00 (49.49)     3:07.49 (44.49)
 22 Kaplinsky, Peter          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.87    3:08.89        
                  43.07     1:31.49 (48.42)     2:21.88 (50.39)     3:08.89 (47.01)
 23 Gao, Owen Z               11 Twisters-MR          3:10.83    3:08.95        
                  40.79     1:30.25 (49.46)     2:20.64 (50.39)     3:08.95 (48.31)
 24 Sanchez, Wanderlei        12 RedTails-MR          3:15.35    3:09.60        
                  40.94     1:30.02 (49.08)     2:22.19 (52.17)     3:09.60 (47.41)
 25 Hopkins, Tyreikh          12 NFS-MR               3:11.90    3:09.97        
                                1:32.75 ( )     2:24.59 (51.84)     3:09.97 (45.38)
 26 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.88    3:11.65        
                  40.95     1:29.57 (48.62)     2:22.38 (52.81)     3:11.65 (49.27)
 27 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:12.00    3:44.05        
                  45.58     1:44.79 (59.21)   2:45.44 (1:00.65)     3:44.05 (58.61)
 28 Nesbit, Wilson R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:33.35    3:46.85        
                                1:49.86 ( )   2:52.17 (1:02.31)     3:46.85 (54.68)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.02        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR                33.59      33.33        
  3 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.40        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.63        
  5 Hafez, Omar A             12 HS-MR                  37.67      36.04        
  6 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR                35.79      36.47        
  7 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            36.33      36.97        
  8 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.24      37.62        
  9 Lin, Howard H             11 NYCC-MR                36.96      37.85        
 10 Bowers, Aidan C           11 Unattached             41.22      38.66        
 11 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.91      38.80        
 12 Slattery, Conn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.74      39.10        
 13 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR            41.09      41.43        
 14 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.09      41.89        
 15 Nesbit, Wilson R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.64      42.11        
 16 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  12 WAC-MR                 42.57      42.53        
 17 Keane, Matt v             11 Patriot-MR             43.09      42.57        
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            39.47      42.82        
 19 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.40      43.15        
 20 Masuchenko, Andrew        12 APEX-MR                47.08      43.54        
 21 Lin, Max L                11 Twisters-MR            50.21      43.55        
 22 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            45.92      43.70        
 23 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR              44.00      43.81        
 24 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.19      43.84        
 25 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.59      45.44        
 26 Sanchez, Wanderlei        12 RedTails-MR            46.90      46.55        
 27 Vazquez, Christian        12 MAD-MR                 46.34      46.91        
 28 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.39      47.18        
 29 Uberti, Marcos A          12 NYCC-MR                47.72      47.22        
 30 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.75      47.48        
 31 Clark, Kevin              11 MAD-MR                 41.90      49.00        
 32 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR                 53.36      53.88        
 33 Martinez, Christopher I   12 RedTails-MR            58.63      54.63        
 34 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.98        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.88        
                  33.48     1:09.88 (36.40)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:11.77    1:15.35        
                  37.28     1:15.35 (38.07)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              1:15.48    1:15.73        
                  37.23     1:15.73 (38.50)                                        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.39        
                  37.08     1:16.39 (39.31)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR              1:17.50    1:18.54        
                  38.72     1:18.54 (39.82)                                        
  6 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              1:19.20    1:19.67        
                  38.81     1:19.67 (40.86)                                        
  7 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.25    1:24.15        
                  41.99     1:24.15 (42.16)                                        
  8 Bowers, Aidan C           11 Unattached           1:29.52    1:24.48        
                  41.94     1:24.48 (42.54)                                        
  9 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.97    1:24.89        
                  41.00     1:24.89 (43.89)                                        
 10 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               1:24.40    1:25.05        
                  41.52     1:25.05 (43.53)                                        
 11 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.51    1:25.78        
                  42.73     1:25.78 (43.05)                                        
 12 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.66    1:26.38        
                  42.03     1:26.38 (44.35)                                        
 13 Slattery, Conn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.24    1:27.97        
 14 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.32    1:29.39        
                  43.05     1:29.39 (46.34)                                        
 15 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          1:30.80    1:29.90        
 16 Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR               1:31.73    1:30.61        
                  43.73     1:30.61 (46.88)                                        
 17 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.31    1:32.26        
                  45.69     1:32.26 (46.57)                                        
 18 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.65    1:32.34        
                  43.66     1:32.34 (48.68)                                        
 19 Volaski, Phillip J        11 Patriot-MR                NT    1:32.77        
                  45.74     1:32.77 (47.03)                                        
 20 Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC-MR               1:46.99    1:33.69        
                  46.55     1:33.69 (47.14)                                        
 21 Keane, Matt v             11 Patriot-MR           1:29.56    1:33.84        
                  46.00     1:33.84 (47.84)                                        
 22 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  12 WAC-MR               1:38.99    1:34.87        
                  46.69     1:34.87 (48.18)                                        
 23 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR               1:32.92    1:35.51        
 24 Langendorfer, Matthew R   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.60    1:35.69        
                  46.41     1:35.69 (49.28)                                        
 25 Bushati, Aldo             11 APEX-MR              1:31.96    1:36.11        
                  45.01     1:36.11 (51.10)                                        
 26 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.48    1:37.10        
                  49.77     1:37.10 (47.33)                                        
 27 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.33    1:37.11        
                  48.80     1:37.11 (48.31)                                        
 28 Lin, Max L                11 Twisters-MR          1:52.03    1:38.56        
                  49.49     1:38.56 (49.07)                                        
 29 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.75    1:39.45        
                  47.31     1:39.45 (52.14)                                        
 30 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:42.54        
                  46.28     1:42.54 (56.26)                                        
 31 Kaplinsky, Peter          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.13    1:42.99        
 32 Sanchez, Wanderlei        12 RedTails-MR          1:42.01    1:43.55        
                  49.29     1:43.55 (54.26)                                        
 33 Dashevsky, David          11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:01.34    1:45.52        
 34 Nesbit, Wilson R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.82    1:48.03        
                  53.82     1:48.03 (54.21)                                        
 35 Kirkland, Gregory         11 WAC-MR               1:53.61    1:50.49        
 36 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00    1:51.83        
                  54.62     1:51.83 (57.21)                                        
 37 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.00    1:53.95        
                  54.60     1:53.95 (59.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.96      36.73        
  2 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.46      40.89        
  3 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.13      41.20        
  4 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                 42.34      41.85        
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            43.55      41.99        
  6 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            40.36      43.44        
  7 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.12      44.41        
  8 Keane, Matt v             11 Patriot-MR             44.95      45.01        
  9 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.92      46.04        
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC-MR                 51.38      46.42        
 11 Langendorfer, Matthew R   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.13      47.00        
 12 Lin, Max L                11 Twisters-MR            47.54      47.10        
 13 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            46.11      47.28        
 14 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            48.83      47.30        
 15 Volaski, Phillip J        11 Patriot-MR           1:00.02      48.23        
 16 Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR                 46.51      48.91        
 17 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.72      49.88        
 18 Slattery, Conn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.78      50.13        
 19 Gao, Owen Z               11 Twisters-MR            47.40      51.01        
 20 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.89      51.91        
 21 Masuchenko, Andrew        12 APEX-MR                   NT      52.00        
 22 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.89      52.28        
 23 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR                 52.05      52.34        
 24 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  12 WAC-MR                 52.51      52.40        
 25 Martinez, Christopher I   12 RedTails-MR          1:01.85      53.43        
 26 Dashevsky, David          11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.00      53.72        
 27 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.86      53.95        
 28 Towse, Eric               11 WAC-MR                 56.85      54.01        
 29 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.45      54.73        
 30 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR              54.52      55.48        
 31 Alexandrov, Alexander T   11 APEX-MR              1:02.64      59.27        
 32 Abreu Jr., Hansey         11 Sailfish-MR          1:16.86    1:18.78        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.15    1:26.08        
                  40.28     1:26.08 (45.80)                                        
  2 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.53    1:27.52        
                  42.43     1:27.52 (45.09)                                        
  3 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:33.33        
                  44.12     1:33.33 (49.21)                                        
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:36.02    1:33.90        
                  43.94     1:33.90 (49.96)                                        
  5 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.49    1:34.98        
                  46.24     1:34.98 (48.74)                                        
  6 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.27    1:38.10        
                  45.72     1:38.10 (52.38)                                        
  7 Keane, Matt v             11 Patriot-MR           1:38.89    1:38.35        
                  46.50     1:38.35 (51.85)                                        
  8 Polanco, Dan              12 MAD-MR               1:36.82    1:39.39        
                  46.18     1:39.39 (53.21)                                        
  9 Lin, Max L                11 Twisters-MR          1:44.68    1:39.60        
                  47.91     1:39.60 (51.69)                                        
 10 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.72    1:40.72        
                  48.22     1:40.72 (52.50)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR               1:45.44    1:46.18        
                  50.30     1:46.18 (55.88)                                        
 12 Slattery, Conn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.53    1:46.77        
                  50.54     1:46.77 (56.23)                                        
 13 Hopkins, Tyreikh          12 NFS-MR               1:50.06    1:48.63        
                  52.37     1:48.63 (56.26)                                        
 14 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  12 WAC-MR               1:52.01    1:48.74        
                  52.51     1:48.74 (56.23)                                        
 15 Huang, Jonathan           11 Patriot-MR           1:46.92    1:49.05        
                  53.38     1:49.05 (55.67)                                        
 16 Gao, Owen Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:47.95    1:49.75        
                  52.56     1:49.75 (57.19)                                        
 17 Altawab, Mostafa          12 HS-MR                1:49.37    1:50.36        
                  51.73     1:50.36 (58.63)                                        
 18 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               1:53.67    1:51.28        
                  55.31     1:51.28 (55.97)                                        
 19 Vazquez, Christian        12 MAD-MR               2:02.47    1:52.06        
                  53.53     1:52.06 (58.53)                                        
 20 Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.88    1:55.00        
 21 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.94    1:55.96        
                  55.03   1:55.96 (1:00.93)                                        
 22 Martinez, Christopher I   12 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:56.15        
                  56.03   1:56.15 (1:00.12)                                        
 23 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:59.52        
                  53.70   1:59.52 (1:05.82)                                        
 24 Uberti, Marcos A          12 NYCC-MR              1:56.95    2:04.63        
                  56.06   2:04.63 (1:08.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.45      30.37        
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.42        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR                31.89      32.25        
  4 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR                33.19      32.76        
  5 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.79        
  6 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.59      33.59        
  7 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.18      33.99        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.86        
  9 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            35.03      35.26        
 10 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.69      35.55        
 11 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR                34.42      35.82        
 12 Canaveral, Dylan D        11 Twisters-MR            35.62      36.53        
 13 Bowers, Aidan C           11 Unattached             39.35      36.72        
 14 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            36.82      36.83        
 15 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR                38.21      37.56        
 16 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.82      37.88        
 17 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                  35.99      38.43        
 18 Hafez, Omar A             12 HS-MR                  38.33      38.59        
 19 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.54      38.82        
 20 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.50      40.78        
 21 Clark, Kevin              11 MAD-MR                 38.57      40.90        
 22 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.69      41.67        
 23 Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR                 45.12      43.27        
 24 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.63      43.69        
 25 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.97      43.98        
 26 Altawab, Mostafa          12 HS-MR                  46.12      44.05        
 27 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            46.08      46.10        
 28 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR            45.98      46.14        
 29 Gao, Owen Z               11 Twisters-MR            48.06      48.47        
 30 Huang, Jonathan           11 Patriot-MR             49.14      48.52        
 31 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      48.67        
 32 Sanchez, Wanderlei        12 RedTails-MR            46.76      48.84        
 33 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.00      49.88        
 34 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR                 46.14      51.16        
 35 Hopkins, Tyreikh          12 NFS-MR                 51.73      53.52        
 -- Nesbit, Wilson R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Masuchenko, Andrew        12 APEX-MR                49.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.04    1:09.09        
                  32.58     1:09.09 (36.51)                                        
  2 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.39        
                  33.98     1:12.39 (38.41)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              1:13.37    1:14.08        
                  35.32     1:14.08 (38.76)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.88        
                  35.21     1:14.88 (39.67)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:14.24    1:17.44        
                  35.59     1:17.44 (41.85)                                        
  6 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.53    1:19.31        
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.67    1:27.36        
                  39.42     1:27.36 (47.94)                                        
  8 Bowers, Aidan C           11 Unattached           1:37.88    1:30.49        
  9 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.16    1:33.02        
                  39.65     1:33.02 (53.37)                                        
 10 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR              1:30.24    1:33.06        
                  44.49     1:33.06 (48.57)                                        
 11 Cato, Tyler R             11 NFS-MR               1:47.32    1:44.56        
                  47.91     1:44.56 (56.65)                                        
 12 Towse, Eric               11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.57        
                  50.41   1:53.57 (1:03.16)                                        
 13 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.00    2:05.72        
                  55.08   2:05.72 (1:10.64)                                        
 -- Volaski, Phillip J        11 Patriot-MR                NT        XDQ        
                  46.56          DQ (58.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.02    2:39.10        
                  34.04     1:15.06 (41.02)     2:02.50 (47.44)     2:39.10 (36.60)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               12 WEST-MR              2:40.52    2:39.92        
                  34.88     1:16.41 (41.53)     2:05.53 (49.12)     2:39.92 (34.39)
  3 Lin, Howard H             11 NYCC-MR              2:46.88    2:43.61        
                  37.91     1:19.99 (42.08)     2:11.38 (51.39)     2:43.61 (32.23)
  4 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.91    2:47.02        
                  36.29     1:18.91 (42.62)     2:11.90 (52.99)     2:47.02 (35.12)
  5 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.38    2:47.19        
                  37.69     1:22.42 (44.73)     2:10.27 (47.85)     2:47.19 (36.92)
  6 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.72    3:03.87        
                  40.36     1:28.56 (48.20)     2:23.74 (55.18)     3:03.87 (40.13)
  7 Keane, Matt v             11 Patriot-MR           3:17.06    3:10.95        
                  46.25     1:34.97 (48.72)     2:28.05 (53.08)     3:10.95 (42.90)
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           11 WEST-MR              3:11.40    3:13.21        
                  43.22     1:34.70 (51.48)     2:33.60 (58.90)     3:13.21 (39.61)
  9 Chang, Alan               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.43    3:14.47        
                  45.86     1:33.11 (47.25)     2:30.24 (57.13)     3:14.47 (44.23)
 10 Cato, Tyler R             11 NFS-MR               3:08.63    3:16.13        
                  50.41     1:39.27 (48.86)     2:37.00 (57.73)     3:16.13 (39.13)
 11 Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR               3:26.26    3:16.83        
                  45.73     1:33.67 (47.94)     2:33.12 (59.45)     3:16.83 (43.71)
 12 Polanco, Dan              12 MAD-MR               3:18.40    3:20.11        
                                1:37.52 ( )   2:37.83 (1:00.31)     3:20.11 (42.28)
 13 Huang, Jonathan           11 Patriot-MR           3:27.59    3:34.14        
                  51.72     1:46.21 (54.49)     2:45.38 (59.17)     3:34.14 (48.76)
 14 Clark, Kevin              11 MAD-MR               3:27.14    3:35.61        
                  40.04     1:36.68 (56.64)   2:46.65 (1:09.97)     3:35.61 (48.96)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:22.19    4:46.76        
     1) Moy, Christian 11               2) Zhu, Nicholas T 12             
     3) Djunic, Dennis 12               4) Hillis, Dillon W 11            
                  34.85   1:12.68 (1:12.68)     1:46.98 (34.30)   2:23.37 (1:10.69)
        2:58.99 (35.62)   3:39.74 (1:16.37)     4:11.49 (31.75)   4:46.76 (1:07.02)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:38.25    5:04.02        
     1) Sztolcman, Christian 12         2) Cabrera, Nicholas 12           
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 11           4) Lin, Max L 11                  
                  35.96   1:14.90 (1:14.90)     1:48.56 (33.66)   2:26.04 (1:11.14)
        3:05.60 (39.56)   3:51.26 (1:25.22)     4:25.81 (34.55)   5:04.02 (1:12.76)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                        NT    5:14.37        
     1) You, Austin A 11                2) Ritchie, Ellis M 11            
     3) Chang, Alan 11                  4) Draper, Christopher F 12       
                  37.81   1:18.37 (1:18.37)     1:57.43 (39.06)   2:42.99 (1:24.62)
        3:20.34 (37.35)   4:12.80 (1:29.81)     4:36.33 (23.53)   5:14.37 (1:01.57)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                     NT    5:18.00        
     1) Kahn, Alec P 12                 2) Green, Ryan L 12               
     3) Nesbit, Wilson R 11             4) Jamilkowski, Blake M 12        
                  34.64   1:12.66 (1:12.66)     1:49.31 (36.65)   2:30.06 (1:17.40)
        3:14.09 (44.03)   4:06.40 (1:36.34)   5:18.00 (1:11.60)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           6:21.87    5:29.59        
                  41.06   1:22.91 (1:22.91)     2:11.49 (48.58)   3:03.96 (1:41.05)
        3:37.29 (33.33)   4:14.81 (1:10.85)     4:50.15 (35.34)   5:29.59 (1:14.78)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:16.17    5:44.00        
     1) Sztolcman, Christian 12         2) Phang, Yik F 12                
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 12            4) Canaveral, Dylan D 11          
                  41.71   1:24.77 (1:24.77)     2:13.60 (48.83)   3:07.04 (1:42.27)
        3:46.08 (39.04)   4:33.50 (1:26.46)     5:07.27 (33.77)   5:44.00 (1:10.50)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   5:23.59    6:07.64        
     1) Ritchie, Ellis M 11             2) Draper, Christopher F 12       
     3) Mahaney, James W 12             4) You, Austin A 11               
                  45.07   1:36.98 (1:36.98)     2:27.03 (50.05)   3:22.08 (1:45.10)
        4:01.29 (39.21)   4:46.68 (1:24.60)     5:25.17 (38.49)   6:07.64 (1:20.96)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR            27.13      26.85        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.97      26.94        
  3 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR            28.19      27.63        
  4 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.02      27.68        
  5 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.58      28.24        
  6 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.36        
  7 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.67      28.92        
  8 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR                29.02      28.96        
  9 Elgamal, Ahmed S          13 Shy-Mr-MR              32.50      29.19        
 10 Wong, Jason               14 Twisters-MR            31.07      29.24        
 11 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR            29.24      29.44        
 12 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR                29.05      29.45        
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR                 31.25      29.80        
 14 Massand, Dilin            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.11      29.81        
 15 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR            32.32      29.88        
 16 Hatton, Anthony           14 Twisters-MR            29.76      30.14        
 17 Ma, Edmond                13 Patriot-MR             31.70      30.25        
 18 Lee, Justin S             13 Patriot-MR             32.47      30.47        
 19 Saunders, Kristoff        13 NFS-MR                 35.08      30.95        
 20 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR            32.16      31.30        
 21 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              32.63      31.34        
 22 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.86      31.35        
 23 Moy, Ethan                13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.02      31.73        
 24 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR            32.02      31.86        
 25 Kuznetsov, Nikita         13 Shy-Mr-MR              34.00      32.20        
 26 Utrobin, Daniel           14 WAC-MR                 32.57      32.33        
 27 Young, Chaz N             14 RedTails-MR            33.09      32.59        
 28 Guzman, Anthony L         14 RedTails-MR            32.72      32.83        
 29 Dai, Wesley               13 WAC-MR                 34.77      33.19        
 30 LI, Simon                 13 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.86        
 31 Carvey, Austin C          14 RedTails-MR            34.53      34.08        
 32 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR            33.88      34.25        
 33 Wang, Leo                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      36.05        
 34 Williams, Amir N          13 Sailfish-MR            35.52      37.22        
 35 Wang, Calvin              13 RedTails-MR            38.73      37.26        
 36 Callender-Williams, Jaba  13 NFS-MR                 39.33      37.28        
 37 Sakoff, Nicholas T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.73      38.44        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88      59.37        
                  28.90       59.37 (30.47)                                        
  2 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.50      59.72        
                  29.34       59.72 (30.38)                                        
  3 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          1:00.55    1:01.59        
                  29.57     1:01.59 (32.02)                                        
  4 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.77    1:03.35        
                  30.07     1:03.35 (33.28)                                        
  5 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              1:02.48    1:03.99        
                  30.44     1:03.99 (33.55)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.26        
                  30.33     1:04.26 (33.93)                                        
  7 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          1:05.34    1:04.35        
                  31.06     1:04.35 (33.29)                                        
  8 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.10    1:04.91        
                  31.08     1:04.91 (33.83)                                        
  9 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.73    1:05.54        
                  31.22     1:05.54 (34.32)                                        
 10 Taylor, Griffin H         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.00    1:06.03        
                  30.47     1:06.03 (35.56)                                        
 11 Thatcher, Timothy P       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.73    1:06.20        
                  31.63     1:06.20 (34.57)                                        
 12 Clark, Peter G            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.02    1:06.68        
                  32.01     1:06.68 (34.67)                                        
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               1:07.60    1:08.01        
                  31.65     1:08.01 (36.36)                                        
 14 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          1:10.51    1:08.19        
                  32.26     1:08.19 (35.93)                                        
 15 Elgamal, Ahmed S          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.11    1:08.71        
                  33.08     1:08.71 (35.63)                                        
 16 Ma, Edmond                13 Patriot-MR           1:12.69    1:09.59        
 17 Costanzo, Chris           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.32    1:09.82        
                  33.38     1:09.82 (36.44)                                        
 18 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.52    1:10.64        
                  33.75     1:10.64 (36.89)                                        
 19 Lee, Justin S             13 Patriot-MR           1:13.87    1:10.79        
                  33.92     1:10.79 (36.87)                                        
 20 Thio, Randy M             13 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:11.12        
                  33.48     1:11.12 (37.64)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:11.18        
                  33.87     1:11.18 (37.31)                                        
 22 Saunders, Kristoff        13 NFS-MR               1:20.20    1:11.71        
                  33.80     1:11.71 (37.91)                                        
 23 Guzman, Anthony L         14 RedTails-MR          1:11.70    1:12.50        
                  34.23     1:12.50 (38.27)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR          1:09.40    1:12.68        
                  33.46     1:12.68 (39.22)                                        
 25 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR          1:14.59    1:13.38        
                  34.74     1:13.38 (38.64)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.19    1:13.85        
                  35.74     1:13.85 (38.11)                                        
 27 Carvey, Austin C          14 RedTails-MR          1:18.61    1:16.37        
                  35.57     1:16.37 (40.80)                                        
 28 Young, Chaz N             14 RedTails-MR          1:12.09    1:17.39        
                  36.57     1:17.39 (40.82)                                        
 29 Oletsky, Richard          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:18.14        
                  36.80     1:18.14 (41.34)                                        
 30 Dai, Wesley               13 WAC-MR               1:24.68    1:19.83        
 31 Boyd, Justin              13 WAC-MR               1:22.48    1:21.19        
                  36.98     1:21.19 (44.21)                                        
 32 Nisman, Elvin             13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.00    1:21.93        
                  37.69     1:21.93 (44.24)                                        
 33 Callender-Williams, Jaba  13 NFS-MR               1:38.09    1:22.15        
                  38.90     1:22.15 (43.25)                                        
 34 Wang, Leo                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:22.18        
                  38.41     1:22.18 (43.77)                                        
 35 Sakoff, Nicholas T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.04    1:26.24        
                  40.72     1:26.24 (45.52)                                        
 36 Wang, Calvin              13 RedTails-MR          1:30.01    1:27.28        
                  41.47     1:27.28 (45.81)                                        
 37 Williams, Amir N          13 Sailfish-MR          1:30.09    1:28.55        
                  41.96     1:28.55 (46.59)                                        
 38 Gorizia, Alessio B        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.08    1:29.08        
                  41.56     1:29.08 (47.52)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Brendan         13 WAC-MR               1:21.97    1:29.93        
                  40.71     1:29.93 (49.22)                                        
 40 McCullough, Dorean J      13 NFS-MR               1:38.85    1:33.73        
                  42.90     1:33.73 (50.83)                                        
 41 Alexandrov, Nickola T     14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:40.56        
                  45.88     1:40.56 (54.68)                                        
 42 Lawyer, Justyn C          13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:42.97        
                  47.23     1:42.97 (55.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.09    2:10.36        
                  29.89     1:03.17 (33.28)     1:37.64 (34.47)     2:10.36 (32.72)
  2 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.25    2:13.75        
                  30.66     1:05.11 (34.45)     1:40.37 (35.26)     2:13.75 (33.38)
  3 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          2:16.72    2:13.98        
                  30.75     1:05.61 (34.86)     1:40.59 (34.98)     2:13.98 (33.39)
  4 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              2:16.10    2:17.69        
                  30.37     1:04.57 (34.20)     1:41.85 (37.28)     2:17.69 (35.84)
  5 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.63    2:18.96        
                  30.86     1:05.79 (34.93)     1:42.16 (36.37)     2:18.96 (36.80)
  6 Clark, Peter G            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.38    2:26.07        
                  33.03     1:10.94 (37.91)     1:49.35 (38.41)     2:26.07 (36.72)
  7 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          2:32.58    2:26.22        
                  32.08     1:09.32 (37.24)     1:48.18 (38.86)     2:26.22 (38.04)
  8 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.84    2:28.99        
                  32.53     1:10.27 (37.74)     1:49.27 (39.00)     2:28.99 (39.72)
  9 Moy, Ethan                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.95    2:30.01        
                  34.28     1:12.33 (38.05)     1:52.02 (39.69)     2:30.01 (37.99)
 10 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          2:27.66    2:30.10        
                  32.67     1:11.01 (38.34)     1:51.72 (40.71)     2:30.10 (38.38)
 11 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:37.05    2:32.12        
                  33.96     1:11.86 (37.90)     1:52.49 (40.63)     2:32.12 (39.63)
 12 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               2:31.29    2:32.67        
                  31.98     1:08.56 (36.58)     1:49.92 (41.36)     2:32.67 (42.75)
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.49    2:33.23        
                  33.83     1:12.67 (38.84)     1:54.41 (41.74)     2:33.23 (38.82)
 14 Ma, Edmond                13 Patriot-MR           2:41.17    2:35.06        
                  32.52     1:11.39 (38.87)     1:54.81 (43.42)     2:35.06 (40.25)
 15 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          2:37.73    2:36.49        
                  34.79     1:14.84 (40.05)   2:36.49 (1:21.65)                    
 16 Costanzo, Chris           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.32    2:37.22        
                  33.88     1:12.90 (39.02)     1:55.29 (42.39)     2:37.22 (41.93)
 17 Kuznetsov, Nikita         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.29    2:38.34        
                  35.12     1:14.79 (39.67)     1:57.23 (42.44)     2:38.34 (41.11)
 18 Elgamal, Ahmed S          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.78    2:39.99        
                  33.54     1:12.89 (39.35)     1:56.79 (43.90)     2:39.99 (43.20)
 19 Utrobin, Daniel           14 WAC-MR               2:41.80    2:42.85        
                  33.31     1:13.18 (39.87)     1:57.78 (44.60)     2:42.85 (45.07)
 20 Saunders, Kristoff        13 NFS-MR               3:05.68    2:43.91        
                  33.72     1:13.81 (40.09)     2:01.03 (47.22)     2:43.91 (42.88)
 21 Guzman, Anthony L         14 RedTails-MR          2:43.88    2:45.06        
                  35.32     1:17.13 (41.81)     2:01.57 (44.44)     2:45.06 (43.49)
 22 Carvey, Austin C          14 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:49.09        
                  36.00     1:19.92 (43.92)     2:05.92 (46.00)     2:49.09 (43.17)
 23 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR          2:49.30    2:49.52        
                  34.89     1:16.11 (41.22)     2:02.57 (46.46)     2:49.52 (46.95)
 24 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR          2:41.26    2:49.93        
                  34.06     1:14.04 (39.98)   2:49.93 (1:35.89)                    
 25 Young, Chaz N             14 RedTails-MR          2:35.09    2:53.73        
                  36.79     1:21.78 (44.99)     2:09.10 (47.32)     2:53.73 (44.63)
 26 Dai, Wesley               13 WAC-MR               3:01.03    2:58.88        
                                1:27.28 ( )   2:58.88 (1:31.60)                    
 27 Sakoff, Nicholas T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.23    3:05.06        
                  41.57     1:28.23 (46.66)     2:17.66 (49.43)     3:05.06 (47.40)
 28 Callender-Williams, Jaba  13 NFS-MR               2:41.34    3:11.22        
                  39.12     1:27.09 (47.97)     2:20.19 (53.10)     3:11.22 (51.03)
 29 Williams, Amir N          13 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:17.86        
                  40.88     1:31.28 (50.40)     2:25.03 (53.75)     3:17.86 (52.83)
 30 Wang, Leo                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:19.59        
                  41.32     1:30.25 (48.93)     2:26.98 (56.73)     3:19.59 (52.61)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          1:03.22    1:07.85        
                  32.96     1:07.85 (34.89)                                        
  2 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          1:14.18    1:13.17        
                  36.33     1:13.17 (36.84)                                        
  3 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR              1:12.45    1:15.40        
                  36.64     1:15.40 (38.76)                                        
  4 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          1:19.57    1:15.52        
                  36.23     1:15.52 (39.29)                                        
  5 Clark, Peter G            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.89    1:17.81        
                  37.42     1:17.81 (40.39)                                        
  6 Ma, Edmond                13 Patriot-MR           1:22.14    1:19.64        
                  37.70     1:19.64 (41.94)                                        
  7 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:19.85        
                  38.90     1:19.85 (40.95)                                        
  8 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.22    1:19.92        
                  38.67     1:19.92 (41.25)                                        
  9 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          1:18.42    1:20.05        
                  38.70     1:20.05 (41.35)                                        
 10 Hatton, Anthony           14 Twisters-MR          1:16.97    1:21.27        
                  38.21     1:21.27 (43.06)                                        
 11 Wong, Jason               14 Twisters-MR          1:14.52    1:21.81        
 12 LI, Simon                 13 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.63        
                  38.96     1:22.63 (43.67)                                        
 13 Costanzo, Chris           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.78    1:23.41        
                  39.78     1:23.41 (43.63)                                        
 14 Utrobin, Daniel           14 WAC-MR               1:24.95    1:23.97        
                  40.73     1:23.97 (43.24)                                        
 15 Moy, Ethan                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.87    1:24.88        
                  40.56     1:24.88 (44.32)                                        
 16 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR          1:27.85    1:25.00        
                  41.71     1:25.00 (43.29)                                        
 17 Guzman, Anthony L         14 RedTails-MR          1:24.48    1:30.22        
 18 Dai, Wesley               13 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:30.69        
 19 Saunders, Kristoff        13 NFS-MR               1:40.64    1:34.74        
 20 Young, Chaz N             14 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:35.95        
                  47.84     1:35.95 (48.11)                                        
 21 Sakoff, Nicholas T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.84    1:37.97        
                  48.33     1:37.97 (49.64)                                        
 22 Williams, Amir N          13 Sailfish-MR          1:42.24    1:42.47        
 23 Wang, Leo                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.70        
                  51.18     1:44.70 (53.52)                                        
 24 Callender-Williams, Jaba  13 NFS-MR               1:46.86    1:50.91        
                  54.93     1:50.91 (55.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.38    2:29.89        
                  35.25     1:14.35 (39.10)     1:53.55 (39.20)     2:29.89 (36.34)
  2 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.24    2:33.69        
                  36.82     1:16.44 (39.62)     1:56.71 (40.27)     2:33.69 (36.98)
  3 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:36.06    2:34.56        
                  37.96     1:17.03 (39.07)     1:56.77 (39.74)     2:34.56 (37.79)
  4 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          2:53.28    2:43.49        
                  38.00     1:19.25 (41.25)     2:02.39 (43.14)     2:43.49 (41.10)
  5 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              2:37.22    2:43.86        
                  38.74     1:20.19 (41.45)     2:02.75 (42.56)     2:43.86 (41.11)
  6 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR              2:36.01    2:46.46        
                  39.20     1:20.86 (41.66)     2:04.55 (43.69)     2:46.46 (41.91)
  7 Callaghan, James          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.82    2:46.92        
                                1:21.19 ( )     2:04.83 (43.64)     2:46.92 (42.09)
  8 Ma, Edmond                13 Patriot-MR           2:43.69    2:48.58        
                  38.71     1:21.90 (43.19)     2:05.55 (43.65)     2:48.58 (43.03)
  9 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:53.11    2:51.99        
                  39.10     1:22.56 (43.46)     2:08.29 (45.73)     2:51.99 (43.70)
 10 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               2:58.82    2:55.76        
                  42.41     1:26.08 (43.67)     2:11.31 (45.23)     2:55.76 (44.45)
 11 Clark, Peter G            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.49    2:56.55        
                  40.92     1:26.74 (45.82)     2:11.77 (45.03)     2:56.55 (44.78)
 12 Moy, Ethan                13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:59.59        
                  43.31     1:28.77 (45.46)     2:16.73 (47.96)     2:59.59 (42.86)
 13 Kuznetsov, Nikita         13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:12.00    3:00.09        
                  42.74     1:28.97 (46.23)     2:15.93 (46.96)     3:00.09 (44.16)
 14 Costanzo, Chris           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.12    3:02.00        
                  41.22     1:26.70 (45.48)     2:15.02 (48.32)     3:02.00 (46.98)
 15 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR          3:10.82    3:08.75        
                  43.93   3:08.75 (2:24.82)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR          3:02.93    3:09.05        
                  42.06     1:29.37 (47.31)     2:19.69 (50.32)     3:09.05 (49.36)
 17 Boyd, Justin              13 WAC-MR               3:45.45    3:10.86        
                  46.01     1:34.10 (48.09)   3:10.86 (1:36.76)                    
 18 Sakoff, Nicholas T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:21.85        
                  47.89     1:38.96 (51.07)     2:31.14 (52.18)     3:21.85 (50.71)
 19 Mitchell, Brendan         13 WAC-MR               3:45.43    3:30.90        
                                1:42.45 ( )     2:36.39 (53.94)     3:30.90 (54.51)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          1:12.15    1:15.07        
                  35.35     1:15.07 (39.72)                                        
  2 Massand, Dilin            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.30    1:21.58        
                  38.68     1:21.58 (42.90)                                        
  3 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.43    1:22.56        
                  38.24     1:22.56 (44.32)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.94        
                  40.50     1:23.94 (43.44)                                        
  5 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          1:23.75    1:25.74        
                  40.71     1:25.74 (45.03)                                        
  6 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          1:24.25    1:25.88        
                  42.06     1:25.88 (43.82)                                        
  7 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.63    1:25.91        
                  39.96     1:25.91 (45.95)                                        
  8 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.28    1:27.66        
                  41.67     1:27.66 (45.99)                                        
  9 Lee, Justin S             13 Patriot-MR           1:32.08    1:28.89        
                  42.43     1:28.89 (46.46)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.74    1:29.95        
                  44.04     1:29.95 (45.91)                                        
 11 Nisman, Elvin             13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.00    1:30.26        
                  41.88     1:30.26 (48.38)                                        
 12 Elgamal, Ahmed S          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.00    1:31.69        
                  43.33     1:31.69 (48.36)                                        
 13 Thio, Randy M             13 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.25        
                  41.90     1:32.25 (50.35)                                        
 14 Thatcher, Timothy P       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.09    1:32.72        
                  44.63     1:32.72 (48.09)                                        
 15 Guzman, Anthony L         14 RedTails-MR          1:30.38    1:33.31        
                  43.40     1:33.31 (49.91)                                        
 16 Wang, Leo                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.37        
                  44.28     1:34.37 (50.09)                                        
 17 Young, Chaz N             14 RedTails-MR          1:27.09    1:35.29        
                  46.43     1:35.29 (48.86)                                        
 18 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR          1:33.55    1:36.63        
                  45.20     1:36.63 (51.43)                                        
 19 Wang, Calvin              13 RedTails-MR          1:40.93    1:37.65        
 20 Ma, Edmond                13 Patriot-MR           1:41.82    1:38.17        
                  46.97     1:38.17 (51.20)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          1:38.56    1:40.15        
                  48.80     1:40.15 (51.35)                                        
 22 Carvey, Austin C          14 RedTails-MR          1:38.94    1:42.06        
                  47.87     1:42.06 (54.19)                                        
 23 Boyd, Justin              13 WAC-MR               1:51.73    1:44.68        
                  50.24     1:44.68 (54.44)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Brendan         13 WAC-MR               1:46.08    1:44.73        
                  49.36     1:44.73 (55.37)                                        
 25 Dai, Wesley               13 WAC-MR               1:43.41    1:45.39        
                  50.28     1:45.39 (55.11)                                        
 26 Saunders, Kristoff        13 NFS-MR               1:45.86    1:45.45        
                  48.34     1:45.45 (57.11)                                        
 27 Oletsky, Richard          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.00    1:46.10        
                  48.98     1:46.10 (57.12)                                        
 28 Williams, Amir N          13 Sailfish-MR          1:48.24    1:48.13        
                  50.76     1:48.13 (57.37)                                        
 29 McCullough, Dorean J      13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:53.85        
                  52.75   1:53.85 (1:01.10)                                        
 30 Alexandrov, Nickola T     14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:56.27        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:37.22    2:47.37        
                  38.15     1:19.05 (40.90)     2:03.71 (44.66)     2:47.37 (43.66)
  2 Massand, Dilin            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.32    2:54.09        
                  40.96     1:24.97 (44.01)     2:10.24 (45.27)     2:54.09 (43.85)
  3 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          3:01.40    2:57.88        
                  43.89     1:29.54 (45.65)     2:14.22 (44.68)     2:57.88 (43.66)
  4 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              2:53.00    3:01.93        
                  41.37     1:27.77 (46.40)     2:16.59 (48.82)     3:01.93 (45.34)
  5 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.43    3:11.05        
                  43.66     1:32.26 (48.60)     2:22.84 (50.58)     3:11.05 (48.21)
  6 Lee, Justin S             13 Patriot-MR           3:22.51    3:13.80        
                  43.22     1:30.98 (47.76)     2:22.76 (51.78)     3:13.80 (51.04)
  7 Wang, Calvin              13 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:32.22        
                  47.15                             1:28.03 ( )   3:32.22 (2:04.19)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          1:02.37    1:03.29        
                  29.73     1:03.29 (33.56)                                        
  2 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          1:09.20    1:05.21        
                  30.82     1:05.21 (34.39)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.96    1:05.91        
                  31.74     1:05.91 (34.17)                                        
  4 Massand, Dilin            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.37    1:07.29        
                  31.97     1:07.29 (35.32)                                        
  5 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.81    1:08.68        
                  32.09     1:08.68 (36.59)                                        
  6 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          1:13.42    1:11.65        
                  34.25     1:11.65 (37.40)                                        
  7 Clark, Peter G            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.40    1:12.87        
                  33.82     1:12.87 (39.05)                                        
  8 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.50    1:17.17        
                  35.28     1:17.17 (41.89)                                        
  9 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          1:09.45    1:17.55        
                  34.54     1:17.55 (43.01)                                        
 10 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          1:17.68    1:19.46        
                  36.24     1:19.46 (43.22)                                        
 11 Wong, Jason               14 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:19.57        
                  36.47     1:19.57 (43.10)                                        
 12 Lee, Justin S             13 Patriot-MR           1:20.65    1:22.33        
                  37.70     1:22.33 (44.63)                                        
 13 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR              1:16.01    1:23.49        
                  35.94     1:23.49 (47.55)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR          1:24.13    1:27.28        
                  36.38     1:27.28 (50.90)                                        
 15 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               1:25.53    1:27.80        
                  40.18     1:27.80 (47.62)                                        
 16 Kuznetsov, Nikita         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.00    1:29.37        
 17 Costanzo, Chris           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.18    1:33.94        
                  40.63     1:33.94 (53.31)                                        
 18 Wang, Calvin              13 RedTails-MR               NT    1:57.25        
                  54.49   1:57.25 (1:02.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:20.00    2:31.37        
                  32.36     1:09.74 (37.38)     1:50.26 (40.52)     2:31.37 (41.11)
  2 Massand, Dilin            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.07    2:41.44        
                  35.31     1:17.01 (41.70)     2:01.01 (44.00)     2:41.44 (40.43)
  3 Callaghan, James          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.52    2:43.49        
                  34.64     1:15.36 (40.72)     2:00.01 (44.65)     2:43.49 (43.48)
  4 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:38.40    2:44.84        
                  37.85     1:19.30 (41.45)     2:03.01 (43.71)     2:44.84 (41.83)
  5 Taylor, Griffin H         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.55    3:04.61        
                  36.50     1:23.45 (46.95)     2:13.86 (50.41)     3:04.61 (50.75)
  6 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          3:10.30    3:05.12        
                  37.21     1:23.63 (46.42)     2:13.96 (50.33)     3:05.12 (51.16)
  7 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               3:13.49    3:35.80        
                  41.97     1:37.13 (55.16)     2:36.79 (59.66)     3:35.80 (59.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:17.61    2:20.56        
                  30.34     1:06.39 (36.05)     1:47.93 (41.54)     2:20.56 (32.63)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.40    2:27.71        
                  31.28     1:10.46 (39.18)     1:54.84 (44.38)     2:27.71 (32.87)
  3 Barboza, Hector E         14 Twisters-MR          2:35.08    2:32.48        
                  33.02     1:12.92 (39.90)     1:59.75 (46.83)     2:32.48 (32.73)
  4 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:36.70    2:32.68        
                  34.35     1:14.45 (40.10)     1:59.25 (44.80)     2:32.68 (33.43)
  5 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.87    2:35.42        
                  32.56     1:12.47 (39.91)     2:00.06 (47.59)     2:35.42 (35.36)
  6 Massand, Dilin            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.42    2:37.38        
                  32.26     1:15.44 (43.18)     2:01.47 (46.03)     2:37.38 (35.91)
  7 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.26    2:38.95        
                  33.52     1:16.13 (42.61)     2:03.16 (47.03)     2:38.95 (35.79)
  8 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          2:45.65    2:39.64        
                  33.99     1:17.51 (43.52)     2:06.13 (48.62)     2:39.64 (33.51)
  9 Callaghan, James          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.48    2:40.74        
                  33.37     1:15.55 (42.18)     2:04.54 (48.99)     2:40.74 (36.20)
 10 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              2:40.02    2:42.32        
                  36.41     1:19.25 (42.84)     2:06.88 (47.63)     2:42.32 (35.44)
 11 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          2:41.57    2:43.61        
                  34.56     1:18.03 (43.47)     2:06.91 (48.88)     2:43.61 (36.70)
 12 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          2:55.06    2:47.41        
                  39.05     1:19.37 (40.32)     2:10.03 (50.66)     2:47.41 (37.38)
 13 Clark, Peter G            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.46    2:47.45        
                  34.15     1:16.85 (42.70)     2:09.95 (53.10)     2:47.45 (37.50)
 14 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR              2:41.29    2:47.57        
                  34.89     1:17.22 (42.33)     2:11.38 (54.16)     2:47.57 (36.19)
 15 Taylor, Griffin H         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.86    2:49.68        
                  36.54     1:19.81 (43.27)     2:13.90 (54.09)     2:49.68 (35.78)
 16 Thatcher, Timothy P       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.12    2:50.14        
                  39.45     1:21.35 (41.90)     2:13.48 (52.13)     2:50.14 (36.66)
 17 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.91    2:50.16        
                  38.10     1:22.90 (44.80)     2:12.85 (49.95)     2:50.16 (37.31)
 18 Elgamal, Ahmed S          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:54.57    2:52.45        
                  34.79     1:18.12 (43.33)     2:12.13 (54.01)     2:52.45 (40.32)
 19 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:58.00    2:52.79        
                  38.22     1:20.13 (41.91)     2:15.11 (54.98)     2:52.79 (37.68)
 20 Kuznetsov, Nikita         13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:07.77    2:59.26        
                  39.06     1:23.10 (44.04)     2:21.70 (58.60)     2:59.26 (37.56)
 21 Moy, Ethan                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.30    3:02.15        
                  42.21     1:27.88 (45.67)     2:25.94 (58.06)     3:02.15 (36.21)
 22 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          3:00.73    3:02.90        
                  39.57     1:28.11 (48.54)     2:23.34 (55.23)     3:02.90 (39.56)
 23 Costanzo, Chris           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.79    3:04.60        
                  41.84     1:28.45 (46.61)     2:25.40 (56.95)     3:04.60 (39.20)
 24 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR          3:02.43    3:05.28        
                  36.93     1:26.24 (49.31)     2:23.81 (57.57)     3:05.28 (41.47)
 25 Oletsky, Richard          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:54.00    3:17.95        
                  41.32     1:34.26 (52.94)     2:34.24 (59.98)     3:17.95 (43.71)
 26 Nisman, Elvin             13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.00    3:21.11        
                  45.29     1:35.61 (50.32)     2:31.46 (55.85)     3:21.11 (49.65)
 27 Dai, Wesley               13 WAC-MR               3:33.38    3:22.07        
                  44.41     1:38.77 (54.36)     2:37.34 (58.57)     3:22.07 (44.73)
 28 Saunders, Kristoff        13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:35.85        
                  44.67     1:41.93 (57.26)   2:47.76 (1:05.83)     3:35.85 (48.09)
 29 Callender-Williams, Jaba  13 NFS-MR               3:35.00    3:50.86        
                  46.96     1:45.63 (58.67)   3:00.42 (1:14.79)     3:50.86 (50.44)
 30 Gorizia, Alessio B        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:48.12    3:59.53        
                  59.45     1:56.97 (57.52)   3:08.97 (1:12.00)     3:59.53 (50.56)
 -- Thio, Randy M             13 NCAC-MR              3:09.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.26     1:23.52 (45.26)     2:18.69 (55.17)          DQ (40.99)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:05.91    4:13.86        
     1) Townsend, Delano r 13           2) Criollo, John C 13             
     3) Barboza, Hector E 14            4) WU, Kevin Z 14                 
                  29.18   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:34.42 (31.81)   2:07.46 (1:04.85)
        2:36.68 (29.22)   3:07.61 (1:00.15)     3:37.58 (29.97)   4:13.86 (1:06.25)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                NT    4:25.92        
     1) Hamberg, Miles N 13             2) Massand, Dilin 14              
     3) Moy, Ethan 13                   4) Fergus, Jack B 13              
                  30.55   1:04.17 (1:04.17)                       2:10.67 (1:06.50)
        2:43.83 (33.16)   3:21.04 (1:10.37)     3:51.61 (30.57)   4:25.92 (1:04.88)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:36.95    4:46.39        
     1) Whitford, Toby C 14             2) Sanchez, Andersson 13          
     3) Guzman, Anthony L 14            4) Encarnacion, Bryan 14          
                  33.12   1:12.78 (1:12.78)     1:45.67 (32.89)   2:24.33 (1:11.55)
        2:58.64 (34.31)   3:38.81 (1:14.48)     4:10.76 (31.95)   4:46.39 (1:07.58)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:36.08    4:47.13        
     1) Criollo, John C 13              2) WU, Kevin Z 14                 
     3) Barboza, Hector E 14            4) Townsend, Delano r 13          
                  36.75   1:12.72 (1:12.72)     1:49.38 (36.66)   2:30.96 (1:18.24)
        3:02.30 (31.34)   3:37.90 (1:06.94)     4:10.47 (32.57)   4:47.13 (1:09.23)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                NT    5:01.27        
                  35.93   1:13.07 (1:13.07)                         1:33.46 (20.39)
        1:54.76 (21.30)   2:41.53 (1:08.07)   5:01.27 (2:19.74)                    
  3 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              5:05.22    5:17.78        
                  38.56   1:20.27 (1:20.27)     2:04.54 (44.27)   2:53.90 (1:33.63)
        3:27.74 (33.84)   4:07.04 (1:13.14)     4:40.06 (33.02)   5:17.78 (1:10.74)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:08.80    5:22.63        
     1) Whitford, Toby C 14             2) Guzman, Anthony L 14           
     3) Encarnacion, Bryan 14           4) Sanchez, Andersson 13          
                  36.18   1:15.70 (1:15.70)     1:59.33 (43.63)   2:49.31 (1:33.61)
        3:26.17 (36.86)   4:10.11 (1:20.80)     4:44.17 (34.06)   5:22.63 (1:12.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            20 RedTails-MR            26.33      25.89        
  2 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                25.50      25.90        
  3 Miskovic, Radenko         31 UN-MR                  24.50      26.09        
  4 Miou, Eric                16 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.17        
  5 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR                 33.76      26.20        
  6 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                28.00      26.31        
  7 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR                 25.93      26.35        
  8 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR            27.07      26.46        
  9 Jimenez, Yean Carlos      28 EM                     27.79      26.59        
 10 Alers, Louis              17 MAD-MR                 26.92      26.80        
 11 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR                26.82      26.86        
 12 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR            26.26      27.07        
 13 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            25.85      27.12        
 14 Raiola, Andy M            15 NYCC-MR                27.33      27.18        
 15 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            26.49      27.37        
 16 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR                27.44      27.62        
 17 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR                28.04      27.74        
 18 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR            26.74      27.81        
 19 Blaney, Miles J           18 Twisters-MR            25.48      27.87        
 20 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR                 27.60      27.90        
 21 Abreu, Jesus              26 EM                     27.49      27.93        
 22 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR                 26.66      27.96        
 23 Cuevas, Ernesto           29 EM                        NT      28.17        
 24 Jimenez, Angel            25 EM                     28.03      28.48        
 25 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR                27.47      28.56        
 26 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR            28.39      28.57        
 27 Tam, Greg                 16 WAC-MR                 30.00      28.70        
 28 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.75        
 29 Loughran, Brendan P       17 Sailfish-MR            30.23      28.80        
 30 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.87        
 31 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR                 28.24      28.93        
 32 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR                29.84      29.04        
 33 Marion, Daniel            20 EM                     28.38      29.05        
 34 Acevedo, Adam             18 MAD-MR                 28.55      29.08        
 35 Elkhouly, Ahmed           15 Shy-Mr-MR              32.00      29.18        
 36 Borghese, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR                 28.67      29.22        
 37 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR                 28.25      29.45        
 38 Hidalgo, Omar             17 MAD-MR                 27.42      29.50        
 39 Emanuel, Camelle          16 MAD-MR                 31.91      29.53        
 40 Diaz, Muppet A            16 MAD-MR                 31.40      29.58        
 41 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR                 28.51      29.80        
 42 Estevez, Luis M           15 Patriot-MR             29.66      29.85        
 43 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR                 30.60      30.15        
 44 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR                29.95      30.20        
 45 Shi, Edison               15 Twisters-MR            28.77      30.51        
 46 Chen, Zhaoyu              18 RedTails-MR            28.89      30.60        
 47 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR            30.74      31.18        
 48 McKenley, Tafari M        16 NCAC-MR                35.00      31.77        
 48 Grullon, Jose G           17 RedTails-MR            30.09      31.77        
 50 Sanchez, Ryan             15 RedTails-MR            30.88      32.13        
 51 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR            31.82      32.34        
 52 Satis, Miguel             17 MAD-MR                 30.49      32.43        
 53 Perez, Juan               17 MAD-MR                 32.36      32.71        
 54 Ligai, Vlad               16 NYCC-MR                33.88      32.82        
 55 Diaz-Beato, Ariel R       17 Unattached             38.00      33.54        
 56 Shoshani, Joseph          36 UN-MR                  30.09      36.80        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR            55.48      55.49        
                  26.66       55.49 (28.83)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brian W          18 NCAC-MR                54.00      55.57        
                  26.45       55.57 (29.12)                                        
  3 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR            57.24      58.21        
                  27.85       58.21 (30.36)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR                57.00      58.55        
                  28.12       58.55 (30.43)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            56.30      58.65        
                  28.18       58.65 (30.47)                                        
  6 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                56.50      58.68        
                  28.50       58.68 (30.18)                                        
  7 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR            58.01      59.05        
                  28.07       59.05 (30.98)                                        
  8 Dupres, Paul P            20 RedTails-MR            57.48      59.14        
                  28.09       59.14 (31.05)                                        
  9 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR                59.07      59.26        
                  28.60       59.26 (30.66)                                        
 10 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR                 58.22      59.39        
                  27.61       59.39 (31.78)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR                 59.75      59.83        
                  28.86       59.83 (30.97)                                        
 12 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR                 55.45      59.92        
                  28.51       59.92 (31.41)                                        
 13 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR                59.24    1:00.06        
                  28.17     1:00.06 (31.89)                                        
 14 Raiola, Andy M            15 NYCC-MR                59.06    1:00.21        
                  28.69     1:00.21 (31.52)                                        
 15 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR                58.75    1:00.37        
                  28.76     1:00.37 (31.61)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Yean Carlos      28 EM                   1:02.69    1:00.43        
                  29.34     1:00.43 (31.09)                                        
 16 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR            59.01    1:00.43        
                  29.06     1:00.43 (31.37)                                        
 16 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                57.00    1:00.43        
                  28.22     1:00.43 (32.21)                                        
 19 Piliero, Marc P           16 Patriot-MR           1:00.68    1:00.50        
                  28.88     1:00.50 (31.62)                                        
 20 Morano, Matthew V         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.14    1:00.59        
                  29.74     1:00.59 (30.85)                                        
 21 Blaney, Miles J           18 Twisters-MR            54.49    1:00.61        
                  29.45     1:00.61 (31.16)                                        
 22 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR                 58.74    1:00.71        
                  28.76     1:00.71 (31.95)                                        
 23 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            56.30    1:00.81        
                  28.71     1:00.81 (32.10)                                        
 24 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              1:00.99    1:01.58        
                  28.91     1:01.58 (32.67)                                        
 25 Lubrino, Andrew           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.60    1:01.62        
                  29.45     1:01.62 (32.17)                                        
 26 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               1:02.59    1:02.52        
                  29.19     1:02.52 (33.33)                                        
 27 Abreu, Jesus              26 EM                   1:00.93    1:02.98        
                  30.14     1:02.98 (32.84)                                        
 28 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               1:02.69    1:03.23        
                  30.72     1:03.23 (32.51)                                        
 29 Borghese, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               1:02.27    1:03.76        
                  30.35     1:03.76 (33.41)                                        
 30 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               1:01.11    1:03.91        
                  30.30     1:03.91 (33.61)                                        
 31 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.64        
 32 Villa, Derek C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.06    1:04.92        
                  30.53     1:04.92 (34.39)                                        
 33 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR              1:06.45    1:04.94        
                  31.37     1:04.94 (33.57)                                        
 34 Jimenez, Angel            25 EM                   1:04.60    1:05.11        
                  29.94     1:05.11 (35.17)                                        
 35 Marion, Daniel            20 EM                   1:01.28    1:05.14        
                  30.64     1:05.14 (34.50)                                        
 36 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:05.39        
                  31.28     1:05.39 (34.11)                                        
 37 Klein, Simon              17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.81    1:05.60        
                  29.67     1:05.60 (35.93)                                        
 38 Estevez, Luis M           15 Patriot-MR           1:05.21    1:05.95        
                  31.69     1:05.95 (34.26)                                        
 39 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.39        
                  31.79     1:06.39 (34.60)                                        
 40 Pepel, James C            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.89    1:06.87        
                  31.98     1:06.87 (34.89)                                        
 41 Tam, Greg                 16 WAC-MR               1:02.00    1:07.30        
                  31.29     1:07.30 (36.01)                                        
 42 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               1:07.40    1:08.11        
                  31.63     1:08.11 (36.48)                                        
 43 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR          1:07.82    1:08.36        
                  32.98     1:08.36 (35.38)                                        
 44 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.87    1:08.43        
                  32.62     1:08.43 (35.81)                                        
 45 Chen, Zhaoyu              18 RedTails-MR          1:05.91    1:08.60        
 46 Elkhouly, Ahmed           15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00    1:09.43        
                  32.41     1:09.43 (37.02)                                        
 47 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR               1:06.88    1:10.08        
                  33.13     1:10.08 (36.95)                                        
 48 Escobar, Alex             15 Twisters-MR          1:08.32    1:10.14        
                  33.84     1:10.14 (36.30)                                        
 49 Velasquez, Javier         17 NFS-MR                    NT    1:10.35        
                  34.94     1:10.35 (35.41)                                        
 50 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR              1:07.53    1:11.36        
                  32.62     1:11.36 (38.74)                                        
 51 Sanchez, Ryan             15 RedTails-MR          1:11.37    1:12.20        
                  34.31     1:12.20 (37.89)                                        
 52 Diaz-Beato, Ariel R       17 Unattached           1:21.00    1:12.32        
                  34.82     1:12.32 (37.50)                                        
 53 McKenley, Tafari M        16 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.57        
                  33.78     1:12.57 (38.79)                                        
 54 Grullon, Jose G           17 RedTails-MR          1:12.09    1:12.97        
                  33.39     1:12.97 (39.58)                                        
 55 Ligai, Vlad               16 NYCC-MR              1:12.39    1:13.23        
                  33.69     1:13.23 (39.54)                                        
 56 Brim, Niko                15 Sailfish-MR          1:17.54    1:17.98        
                  35.04     1:17.98 (42.94)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:01.36    2:03.78        
                  28.51     1:00.23 (31.72)     1:33.34 (33.11)     2:03.78 (30.44)
  2 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          2:02.47    2:05.90        
                  28.42     1:00.19 (31.77)     1:33.58 (33.39)     2:05.90 (32.32)
  3 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              2:07.28    2:06.44        
                  29.34     1:00.96 (31.62)     1:34.57 (33.61)     2:06.44 (31.87)
  4 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              2:07.82    2:08.13        
                  29.07     1:01.00 (31.93)     1:34.77 (33.77)     2:08.13 (33.36)
  5 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               2:08.09    2:10.21        
                  30.08     1:03.27 (33.19)     1:36.52 (33.25)     2:10.21 (33.69)
  6 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          2:07.35    2:10.30        
                  30.30     1:03.01 (32.71)     1:37.29 (34.28)     2:10.30 (33.01)
  7 Blaney, Miles J           18 Twisters-MR          1:57.46    2:10.94        
                  30.75     1:04.22 (33.47)     1:38.90 (34.68)     2:10.94 (32.04)
  8 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               2:04.53    2:11.31        
                  29.43     1:02.57 (33.14)   2:11.31 (1:08.74)                    
  9 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               2:07.52    2:11.42        
                  30.50     1:03.51 (33.01)     1:37.83 (34.32)     2:11.42 (33.59)
 10 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:02.90    2:12.22        
                  30.86     1:04.71 (33.85)     1:39.29 (34.58)     2:12.22 (32.93)
 10 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:10.15    2:12.22        
                  30.32     1:03.73 (33.41)     1:38.00 (34.27)     2:12.22 (34.22)
 12 Raiola, Andy M            15 NYCC-MR              2:08.24    2:14.39        
                  29.95     1:01.41 (31.46)     1:39.66 (38.25)     2:14.39 (34.73)
 13 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          2:06.01    2:15.70        
                  30.80     1:04.34 (33.54)     1:39.97 (35.63)     2:15.70 (35.73)
 14 Morano, Matthew V         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.39    2:16.54        
                  30.50     1:04.70 (34.20)     1:41.32 (36.62)     2:16.54 (35.22)
 15 Jimenez, Yean Carlos      28 EM                   2:24.50    2:17.12        
                  31.46     1:05.81 (34.35)     1:42.76 (36.95)     2:17.12 (34.36)
 16 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR              2:11.65    2:17.27        
                  31.85     1:07.04 (35.19)     1:43.39 (36.35)     2:17.27 (33.88)
 17 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR               2:08.81    2:18.74        
                  30.58     1:04.68 (34.10)     1:42.16 (37.48)     2:18.74 (36.58)
 18 Alers, Louis              17 MAD-MR               2:18.33    2:19.25        
                  29.89     1:05.37 (35.48)     1:43.91 (38.54)     2:19.25 (35.34)
 19 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR              2:12.00    2:19.34        
                  30.36     1:05.58 (35.22)     1:42.67 (37.09)     2:19.34 (36.67)
 20 Borghese, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               2:19.05    2:19.44        
                  32.36     1:07.74 (35.38)     1:44.80 (37.06)     2:19.44 (34.64)
 21 Salzillo, Mark R          21 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.12    2:19.77        
                  32.20     1:07.12 (34.92)     1:44.00 (36.88)     2:19.77 (35.77)
 22 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              2:15.09    2:19.83        
                  30.98     1:06.78 (35.80)     1:44.66 (37.88)     2:19.83 (35.17)
 23 Loughran, Brendan P       17 Sailfish-MR          2:15.60    2:20.00        
                  31.14     1:06.23 (35.09)   2:20.00 (1:13.77)                    
 24 Mazzarano, James          21 Patriot-MR           2:23.48    2:20.20        
                  31.98     1:07.09 (35.11)     1:43.24 (36.15)     2:20.20 (36.96)
 25 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          2:14.61    2:22.77        
                  31.28     1:07.70 (36.42)     1:46.52 (38.82)     2:22.77 (36.25)
 26 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               2:17.40    2:23.10        
                  33.76     1:09.94 (36.18)     1:47.41 (37.47)     2:23.10 (35.69)
 27 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               2:13.07    2:23.73        
                  32.23     1:07.93 (35.70)     1:45.97 (38.04)     2:23.73 (37.76)
 28 Tam, Greg                 16 WAC-MR               2:30.00    2:25.44        
                  32.20     1:08.91 (36.71)     1:48.39 (39.48)     2:25.44 (37.05)
 29 Villa, Derek C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.85    2:27.04        
                  31.76     1:08.94 (37.18)     1:48.51 (39.57)     2:27.04 (38.53)
 30 Pepel, James C            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.00    2:27.22        
                  33.19     1:10.67 (37.48)     1:49.77 (39.10)     2:27.22 (37.45)
 31 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              2:18.00    2:27.24        
                  32.89     1:09.08 (36.19)     1:47.53 (38.45)     2:27.24 (39.71)
 32 Urcinoli, Zachary R       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.84    2:29.18        
                  33.88     1:12.64 (38.76)     1:52.34 (39.70)     2:29.18 (36.84)
 33 Jimenez, Angel            25 EM                   2:28.24    2:30.14        
                  32.92     1:09.86 (36.94)     1:50.02 (40.16)     2:30.14 (40.12)
 34 Rochez, Joseph            17 MAD-MR               2:24.18    2:30.18        
                  33.35     1:10.93 (37.58)     1:51.01 (40.08)     2:30.18 (39.17)
 35 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR          2:32.04    2:30.48        
                  34.01     1:12.15 (38.14)     1:52.39 (40.24)     2:30.48 (38.09)
 36 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:26.75    2:31.50        
                  33.95     1:13.33 (39.38)     1:54.20 (40.87)     2:31.50 (37.30)
 37 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               2:23.64    2:31.70        
                  33.11     1:09.81 (36.70)     1:50.47 (40.66)     2:31.70 (41.23)
 38 Acevedo, Adam             18 MAD-MR               2:29.64    2:31.71        
                  33.67     1:11.52 (37.85)     1:52.43 (40.91)     2:31.71 (39.28)
 39 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          2:26.48    2:32.21        
                  33.03     1:11.14 (38.11)     1:52.22 (41.08)     2:32.21 (39.99)
 40 Abreu, Jesus              26 EM                   2:27.86    2:34.22        
                  31.78     1:09.22 (37.44)     1:51.22 (42.00)     2:34.22 (43.00)
 41 Sanchez, Ryan             15 RedTails-MR          2:38.18    2:34.70        
                  35.25     1:13.77 (38.52)     1:54.97 (41.20)     2:34.70 (39.73)
 42 Shi, Edison               15 Twisters-MR          2:28.12    2:38.79        
                  34.33     1:13.84 (39.51)     1:56.11 (42.27)     2:38.79 (42.68)
 43 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR               2:24.73    2:42.23        
                  34.53     1:16.03 (41.50)     2:00.40 (44.37)     2:42.23 (41.83)
 44 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR              2:34.08    2:42.63        
                  35.84     1:17.42 (41.58)     2:00.81 (43.39)     2:42.63 (41.82)
 45 Elkhouly, Ahmed           15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.00    2:43.31        
                  35.19     1:16.96 (41.77)     2:01.41 (44.45)     2:43.31 (41.90)
 46 Grullon, Jose G           17 RedTails-MR          2:38.09    2:44.40        
                  35.54     1:17.06 (41.52)     2:02.21 (45.15)     2:44.40 (42.19)
 47 Diaz, Muppet A            16 MAD-MR               2:49.96    2:44.62        
                  35.40     1:16.66 (41.26)     2:01.64 (44.98)     2:44.62 (42.98)
 48 Diaz-Beato, Ariel R       17 Unattached           2:50.00    2:45.06        
                  36.73     1:19.05 (42.32)     2:03.35 (44.30)     2:45.06 (41.71)
 49 Chen, Zhaoyu              18 RedTails-MR          2:32.31    2:46.38        
                  34.24     1:16.47 (42.23)   2:46.38 (1:29.91)                    
 50 Perez, Juan               17 MAD-MR               2:37.49    2:48.27        
                  37.34     1:20.03 (42.69)     2:05.04 (45.01)     2:48.27 (43.23)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              1:01.18    1:04.52        
                  31.65     1:04.52 (32.87)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            59.55    1:04.61        
                  31.30     1:04.61 (33.31)                                        
  3 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR               1:01.00    1:04.76        
                  31.43     1:04.76 (33.33)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              1:02.90    1:05.41        
                  31.46     1:05.41 (33.95)                                        
  5 Dupres, Paul P            20 RedTails-MR          1:02.47    1:05.52        
                  30.67     1:05.52 (34.85)                                        
  6 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              1:04.85    1:06.40        
                  32.22     1:06.40 (34.18)                                        
  7 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          1:04.61    1:07.44        
                  32.48     1:07.44 (34.96)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               1:03.99    1:09.39        
                  33.53     1:09.39 (35.86)                                        
  9 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              1:07.72    1:09.92        
                  33.93     1:09.92 (35.99)                                        
 10 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          1:06.29    1:10.12        
                  33.92     1:10.12 (36.20)                                        
 11 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.28    1:10.47        
                  34.36     1:10.47 (36.11)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:11.28        
                  34.48     1:11.28 (36.80)                                        
 13 Borghese, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               1:10.39    1:12.37        
                  34.80     1:12.37 (37.57)                                        
 14 Morano, Matthew V         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.96    1:12.98        
                  36.46     1:12.98 (36.52)                                        
 15 Urcinoli, Zachary R       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.60    1:13.64        
                  36.06     1:13.64 (37.58)                                        
 16 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR               1:10.38    1:14.95        
                  35.96     1:14.95 (38.99)                                        
 17 Salzillo, Mark R          21 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.12    1:16.45        
                  38.26     1:16.45 (38.19)                                        
 18 Pepel, James C            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.74    1:17.13        
                  37.65     1:17.13 (39.48)                                        
 19 Estevez, Luis M           15 Patriot-MR           1:14.25    1:17.25        
                  37.37     1:17.25 (39.88)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan             15 RedTails-MR          1:17.60    1:17.60        
                  37.81     1:17.60 (39.79)                                        
 21 Mazzarano, James          21 Patriot-MR           1:23.97    1:17.95        
                  38.51     1:17.95 (39.44)                                        
 22 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR               1:11.00    1:19.17        
                  38.20     1:19.17 (40.97)                                        
 23 Hidalgo, Omar             17 MAD-MR               1:15.03    1:20.53        
                  39.27     1:20.53 (41.26)                                        
 24 Villa, Derek C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.32    1:21.53        
                  40.22     1:21.53 (41.31)                                        
 25 Emanuel, Camelle          16 MAD-MR               1:24.79    1:23.54        
                  40.53     1:23.54 (43.01)                                        
 26 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:25.19        
                  41.92     1:25.19 (43.27)                                        
 27 Ligai, Vlad               16 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.69        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:12.81    2:19.22        
                  33.11     1:08.73 (35.62)     1:44.35 (35.62)     2:19.22 (34.87)
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:14.80    2:22.23        
                  33.37     1:09.34 (35.97)     1:45.73 (36.39)     2:22.23 (36.50)
  3 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR               2:13.23    2:22.41        
                  33.68     1:10.09 (36.41)     1:48.29 (38.20)     2:22.41 (34.12)
  4 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              2:20.74    2:22.71        
                  33.91     1:09.95 (36.04)     1:47.06 (37.11)     2:22.71 (35.65)
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              2:15.56    2:22.72        
                  33.41     1:09.72 (36.31)     1:46.67 (36.95)     2:22.72 (36.05)
  6 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:11.36    2:24.35        
                  33.32     1:09.61 (36.29)     1:47.76 (38.15)     2:24.35 (36.59)
  7 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          2:16.41    2:28.16        
                  33.83     1:10.83 (37.00)     1:50.12 (39.29)     2:28.16 (38.04)
  8 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          2:24.60    2:29.97        
                  36.11     1:14.82 (38.71)     1:53.90 (39.08)     2:29.97 (36.07)
  9 Piliero, Marc P           16 Patriot-MR           2:28.54    2:32.73        
                  35.62     1:13.66 (38.04)     1:53.30 (39.64)     2:32.73 (39.43)
 10 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:23.75    2:33.23        
                  36.51     1:15.58 (39.07)     1:55.17 (39.59)     2:33.23 (38.06)
 11 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          2:14.69    2:33.24        
                  34.57     1:12.33 (37.76)     1:53.21 (40.88)     2:33.24 (40.03)
 12 Borghese, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               2:32.15    2:35.59        
                  35.85     1:14.75 (38.90)     1:56.37 (41.62)     2:35.59 (39.22)
 13 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:30.82    2:43.00        
                  37.79     1:18.11 (40.32)     2:00.54 (42.43)     2:43.00 (42.46)
 14 Sanchez, Ryan             15 RedTails-MR          2:46.56    2:45.88        
                  40.26     1:21.95 (41.69)     2:05.27 (43.32)     2:45.88 (40.61)
 15 Loughran, Brendan P       17 Sailfish-MR          2:50.43    2:48.77        
                  37.82     1:20.30 (42.48)     2:04.37 (44.07)     2:48.77 (44.40)
 16 Villa, Derek C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.48    2:52.95        
                  40.75     1:24.51 (43.76)   2:52.95 (1:28.44)                    
 17 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.64    2:56.88        
                  39.40     1:24.40 (45.00)     2:11.33 (46.93)     2:56.88 (45.55)
 18 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR               2:38.78    2:58.77        
                  40.81     1:25.87 (45.06)     2:13.96 (48.09)     2:58.77 (44.81)
 -- Dupres, Paul P            20 RedTails-MR          2:24.02         DQ        
                  33.44     1:10.45 (37.01)     1:48.93 (38.48)          DQ (39.18)
 -- Lubrino, Andrew           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  40.40     1:24.34 (43.94)     2:05.90 (41.56)          DQ (42.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.35        
                  33.28     1:11.35 (38.07)                                        
  2 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          1:10.33    1:11.87        
                  34.74     1:11.87 (37.13)                                        
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              1:07.48    1:14.42        
                  35.48     1:14.42 (38.94)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:10.48    1:15.89        
                  36.51     1:15.89 (39.38)                                        
  5 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:16.79        
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR          1:13.88    1:17.47        
                  36.06     1:17.47 (41.41)                                        
  7 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               1:14.74    1:17.87        
                  36.09     1:17.87 (41.78)                                        
  8 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               1:16.35    1:19.89        
                  38.94     1:19.89 (40.95)                                        
  9 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:20.02        
                  37.31     1:20.02 (42.71)                                        
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:18.86    1:22.31        
                  38.95     1:22.31 (43.36)                                        
 11 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR          1:17.58    1:22.74        
                  39.72     1:22.74 (43.02)                                        
 12 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               1:19.67    1:23.13        
                  38.05     1:23.13 (45.08)                                        
 13 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:23.52        
                  40.30     1:23.52 (43.22)                                        
 14 Klein, Simon              17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.37    1:24.11        
                  39.43     1:24.11 (44.68)                                        
 15 Mazzarano, James          21 Patriot-MR           1:23.07    1:24.18        
                  39.72     1:24.18 (44.46)                                        
 16 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          1:19.93    1:25.14        
                  39.58     1:25.14 (45.56)                                        
 17 Piliero, Marc P           16 Patriot-MR           1:23.29    1:25.69        
                  40.25     1:25.69 (45.44)                                        
 18 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.59    1:29.17        
                  42.02     1:29.17 (47.15)                                        
 19 Chen, Zhaoyu              18 RedTails-MR          1:23.95    1:29.79        
                  41.82     1:29.79 (47.97)                                        
 20 Estevez, Luis M           15 Patriot-MR           1:26.41    1:30.56        
                  42.10     1:30.56 (48.46)                                        
 21 Tam, Greg                 16 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:30.73        
                  41.92     1:30.73 (48.81)                                        
 22 Grullon, Jose G           17 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:33.83        
                  43.69     1:33.83 (50.14)                                        
 23 Ligai, Vlad               16 NYCC-MR              1:33.32    1:34.40        
                  43.92     1:34.40 (50.48)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Ryan             15 RedTails-MR          1:31.31    1:34.59        
                  43.87     1:34.59 (50.72)                                        
 25 Diaz-Beato, Ariel R       17 Unattached           1:35.00    1:38.31        
                  46.94     1:38.31 (51.37)                                        
 26 Brim, Niko                15 Sailfish-MR          1:40.89    1:46.03        
                  49.52     1:46.03 (56.51)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          2:35.09    2:38.01        
                  35.15     1:13.63 (38.48)     1:56.44 (42.81)     2:38.01 (41.57)
  2 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:34.55    2:41.16        
                  37.50     1:18.13 (40.63)     2:00.54 (42.41)     2:41.16 (40.62)
  3 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               2:45.04    2:47.27        
                  39.10     1:21.39 (42.29)     2:05.20 (43.81)     2:47.27 (42.07)
  4 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR          2:45.34    2:49.20        
                  36.79     1:19.89 (43.10)     2:06.43 (46.54)     2:49.20 (42.77)
  5 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               2:44.35    2:53.25        
                  39.07     1:21.36 (42.29)     2:08.60 (47.24)     2:53.25 (44.65)
  6 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR              2:58.00    2:58.53        
                  40.98     1:26.12 (45.14)     2:13.33 (47.21)     2:58.53 (45.20)
  7 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:58.72        
                  41.15     1:27.36 (46.21)     2:14.93 (47.57)     2:58.72 (43.79)
  8 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:52.74    3:02.66        
                  40.82     1:28.03 (47.21)     2:16.96 (48.93)     3:02.66 (45.70)
  9 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR          2:49.86    3:05.13        
                  40.88     1:29.23 (48.35)   2:42.23 (1:13.00)     3:05.13 (22.90)
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:49.28    3:06.47        
                  41.58     1:29.17 (47.59)     2:18.89 (49.72)     3:06.47 (47.58)
 11 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          2:49.67    3:06.83        
                  42.39     1:30.31 (47.92)     2:19.30 (48.99)     3:06.83 (47.53)
 12 Hidalgo, Omar             17 MAD-MR               3:02.06    3:16.14        
                  44.20     1:33.14 (48.94)     2:24.66 (51.52)     3:16.14 (51.48)
 13 Chen, Zhaoyu              18 RedTails-MR          3:00.58    3:17.98        
                  42.79     1:32.65 (49.86)     2:25.98 (53.33)     3:17.98 (52.00)
 14 Diaz, Muppet A            16 MAD-MR               3:10.25    3:23.35        
                  45.84     1:37.78 (51.94)     2:32.67 (54.89)     3:23.35 (50.68)
 15 Shi, Edison               15 Twisters-MR          3:04.52    3:23.45        
                  42.99     1:33.97 (50.98)     2:27.99 (54.02)     3:23.45 (55.46)
 16 Satis, Miguel             17 MAD-MR               3:18.52    3:29.35        
                  44.41     1:33.93 (49.52)     2:30.67 (56.74)     3:29.35 (58.68)
 17 Ligai, Vlad               16 NYCC-MR              3:28.00    3:29.80        
                  49.23     1:40.86 (51.63)     2:36.95 (56.09)     3:29.80 (52.85)
 18 Diaz-Beato, Ariel R       17 Unattached                NT    3:38.05        
                  48.56     1:43.76 (55.20)     2:41.41 (57.65)     3:38.05 (56.64)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          1:01.27    1:01.38        
                  28.77     1:01.38 (32.61)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              1:01.85    1:02.23        
                  29.01     1:02.23 (33.22)                                        
  3 Dupres, Paul P            20 RedTails-MR          1:00.64    1:02.38        
                  28.46     1:02.38 (33.92)                                        
  4 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              1:02.23    1:02.71        
                  29.51     1:02.71 (33.20)                                        
  5 Alers, Louis              17 MAD-MR               1:04.09    1:04.10        
                  30.31     1:04.10 (33.79)                                        
  6 Raiola, Andy M            15 NYCC-MR              1:03.50    1:04.11        
                  29.59     1:04.11 (34.52)                                        
  7 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR          1:04.19    1:05.00        
                  30.40     1:05.00 (34.60)                                        
  8 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.73    1:05.12        
                  31.05     1:05.12 (34.07)                                        
  9 Morano, Matthew V         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.89    1:05.31        
                  31.69     1:05.31 (33.62)                                        
 10 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          1:02.44    1:05.50        
                  31.32     1:05.50 (34.18)                                        
 11 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR               1:07.00    1:06.36        
                  31.10     1:06.36 (35.26)                                        
 12 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:06.38        
                  30.36     1:06.38 (36.02)                                        
 13 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               1:02.18    1:06.54        
                  31.42     1:06.54 (35.12)                                        
 14 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              1:07.84    1:06.94        
                  31.24     1:06.94 (35.70)                                        
 15 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:02.18    1:07.58        
                  30.22     1:07.58 (37.36)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.48    1:08.18        
                  31.39     1:08.18 (36.79)                                        
 17 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR              1:06.02    1:08.57        
                  31.08     1:08.57 (37.49)                                        
 18 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:09.26        
                  31.79     1:09.26 (37.47)                                        
 19 Abreu, Jesus              26 EM                        NT    1:09.80        
                  31.61     1:09.80 (38.19)                                        
 20 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR              1:11.94    1:10.20        
                  30.50     1:10.20 (39.70)                                        
 21 Blaney, Miles J           18 Twisters-MR          1:00.78    1:10.26        
                  33.47     1:10.26 (36.79)                                        
 22 Salzillo, Mark R          21 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.12    1:11.23        
                  33.60     1:11.23 (37.63)                                        
 23 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               1:09.60    1:11.55        
                  31.77     1:11.55 (39.78)                                        
 24 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              1:11.33    1:11.66        
                  33.30     1:11.66 (38.36)                                        
 25 Marion, Daniel            20 EM                   1:11.11    1:12.25        
                  33.97     1:12.25 (38.28)                                        
 26 Estevez, Luis M           15 Patriot-MR           1:14.40    1:12.47        
                  33.91     1:12.47 (38.56)                                        
 27 Pepel, James C            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.03    1:12.96        
                  33.62     1:12.96 (39.34)                                        
 28 Loughran, Brendan P       17 Sailfish-MR          1:18.50    1:14.05        
                  34.23     1:14.05 (39.82)                                        
 29 Jimenez, Yean Carlos      28 EM                        NT    1:16.88        
                  34.08     1:16.88 (42.80)                                        
 30 Tam, Greg                 16 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:18.64        
                  35.61     1:18.64 (43.03)                                        
 31 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR              1:22.03    1:19.29        
                  36.29     1:19.29 (43.00)                                        
 32 Jimenez, Angel            25 EM                   1:11.74    1:19.57        
                  34.33     1:19.57 (45.24)                                        
 33 Emanuel, Camelle          16 MAD-MR               1:19.97    1:20.47        
                  37.68     1:20.47 (42.79)                                        
 34 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR              1:15.78    1:22.54        
                  35.58     1:22.54 (46.96)                                        
 35 Villa, Derek C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.55    1:23.30        
                  36.65     1:23.30 (46.65)                                        
 36 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR          1:18.49    1:24.04        
                  36.13     1:24.04 (47.91)                                        
 37 Elkhouly, Ahmed           15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.00    1:24.25        
                  37.00     1:24.25 (47.25)                                        
 38 Acevedo, Adam             18 MAD-MR               1:09.34    1:24.94        
                  34.18     1:24.94 (50.76)                                        
 39 Urcinoli, Zachary R       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.45    1:25.48        
                  38.26     1:25.48 (47.22)                                        
 40 Grullon, Jose G           17 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:26.21        
                  36.16     1:26.21 (50.05)                                        
 41 Satis, Miguel             17 MAD-MR               1:21.92    1:27.91        
                  39.87     1:27.91 (48.04)                                        
 42 Perez, Juan               17 MAD-MR               1:33.25    1:38.37        
                  44.19     1:38.37 (54.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:19.25    2:18.90        
                  30.52     1:05.42 (34.90)     1:42.04 (36.62)     2:18.90 (36.86)
  2 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          2:18.10    2:27.26        
                  33.27     1:10.22 (36.95)     1:49.18 (38.96)     2:27.26 (38.08)
  3 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               2:17.41    2:27.69        
                  32.24     1:09.43 (37.19)     1:48.68 (39.25)     2:27.69 (39.01)
  4 Raiola, Andy M            15 NYCC-MR              2:24.42    2:28.14        
                  32.12     1:10.08 (37.96)     1:49.82 (39.74)     2:28.14 (38.32)
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              2:21.00    2:28.35        
                  32.28     1:09.81 (37.53)     1:49.40 (39.59)     2:28.35 (38.95)
  6 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               2:19.81    2:31.18        
                  33.01     1:10.93 (37.92)     1:51.42 (40.49)     2:31.18 (39.76)
  7 Morano, Matthew V         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.10    2:35.72        
                  34.30     1:13.92 (39.62)     1:56.01 (42.09)     2:35.72 (39.71)
  8 Dupres, Paul P            20 RedTails-MR          2:21.37    2:37.77        
                  32.28     1:10.68 (38.40)     1:52.99 (42.31)     2:37.77 (44.78)
  9 Loughran, Brendan P       17 Sailfish-MR          2:45.98    2:41.93        
                  34.78     1:14.66 (39.88)     1:58.59 (43.93)     2:41.93 (43.34)
 10 Vargas, Anthony J         15 RedTails-MR          2:27.36    2:42.17        
                  32.68     1:11.47 (38.79)     1:56.90 (45.43)     2:42.17 (45.27)
 11 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:20.62    2:42.80        
                  33.20     1:15.28 (42.08)     2:00.92 (45.64)     2:42.80 (41.88)
 12 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          2:36.74    2:54.62        
                  34.55     1:16.66 (42.11)     2:04.53 (47.87)     2:54.62 (50.09)
 13 Pepel, James C            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.12    2:55.25        
                  37.56     1:22.01 (44.45)     2:09.54 (47.53)     2:55.25 (45.71)
 14 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               2:52.52    3:18.66        
                  36.05     1:19.37 (43.32)   2:19.47 (1:00.10)     3:18.66 (59.19)
 15 Velasquez, Javier         17 NFS-MR               3:17.01    3:40.98        
                  47.38     1:40.31 (52.93)   2:41.05 (1:00.74)     3:40.98 (59.93)
 -- Blaney, Miles J           18 Twisters-MR          2:15.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          2:15.86    2:17.10        
                  28.02     1:04.46 (36.44)     1:44.80 (40.34)     2:17.10 (32.30)
  2 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:15.82    2:19.28        
                  30.48     1:05.17 (34.69)     1:49.38 (44.21)     2:19.28 (29.90)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:15.87    2:20.55        
                  30.08     1:05.40 (35.32)   2:20.55 (1:15.15)                    
  4 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:13.30    2:21.52        
                  31.13     1:07.75 (36.62)     1:49.42 (41.67)     2:21.52 (32.10)
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              2:19.36    2:23.66        
                  30.08     1:07.02 (36.94)     1:51.05 (44.03)     2:23.66 (32.61)
  6 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               2:19.94    2:24.73        
                  32.20     1:06.96 (34.76)     1:52.75 (45.79)     2:24.73 (31.98)
  7 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 WAC-MR               2:21.34    2:25.44        
                  30.12     1:07.71 (37.59)     1:52.60 (44.89)     2:25.44 (32.84)
  8 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               2:19.50    2:26.42        
                  30.72     1:09.35 (38.63)     1:54.20 (44.85)     2:26.42 (32.22)
  9 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:20.25    2:27.97        
                  30.80     1:10.87 (40.07)     1:57.55 (46.68)     2:27.97 (30.42)
 10 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              2:26.25    2:28.09        
                  31.57     1:06.84 (35.27)     1:55.04 (48.20)     2:28.09 (33.05)
 11 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               2:22.03    2:28.31        
                  31.37     1:10.40 (39.03)     1:56.08 (45.68)     2:28.31 (32.23)
 12 Raiola, Andy M            15 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.50        
                  30.00     1:10.14 (40.14)   2:28.50 (1:18.36)                    
 13 Kim, Sean Y               17 Twisters-MR          2:19.45    2:30.47        
                  30.02     1:08.28 (38.26)     1:55.22 (46.94)     2:30.47 (35.25)
 14 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          2:24.20    2:30.76        
                  31.46     1:12.59 (41.13)     1:56.50 (43.91)     2:30.76 (34.26)
 15 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:25.21    2:31.61        
                  32.48     1:11.33 (38.85)     1:59.68 (48.35)     2:31.61 (31.93)
 16 Blaney, Miles J           18 Twisters-MR          2:15.71    2:31.62        
                  31.38     1:12.79 (41.41)     2:00.04 (47.25)     2:31.62 (31.58)
 17 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          2:18.55    2:32.46        
                  32.77     1:11.89 (39.12)     1:58.68 (46.79)     2:32.46 (33.78)
 18 Morano, Matthew V         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.74    2:32.65        
                  32.02     1:11.74 (39.72)     1:59.84 (48.10)     2:32.65 (32.81)
 19 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          2:27.74    2:32.87        
                  32.41     1:11.40 (38.99)     1:58.44 (47.04)     2:32.87 (34.43)
 20 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              2:26.00    2:33.79        
                  34.07     1:14.50 (40.43)     1:57.81 (43.31)     2:33.79 (35.98)
 21 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:28.81    2:33.99        
                  32.89     1:13.12 (40.23)     1:59.47 (46.35)     2:33.99 (34.52)
 22 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               2:35.22    2:37.63        
                  36.31     1:17.99 (41.68)     2:02.61 (44.62)     2:37.63 (35.02)
 23 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               2:28.41    2:38.41        
                  31.93     1:16.57 (44.64)     2:01.65 (45.08)     2:38.41 (36.76)
 24 Borghese, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               2:50.32    2:39.97        
                  34.59     1:14.93 (40.34)     2:04.74 (49.81)     2:39.97 (35.23)
 25 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR              2:34.12    2:40.55        
                  29.71     1:13.63 (43.92)     2:06.15 (52.52)     2:40.55 (34.40)
 26 Mazzarano, James          21 Patriot-MR           2:40.47    2:40.84        
                  36.88     1:19.89 (43.01)     2:05.16 (45.27)     2:40.84 (35.68)
 27 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR               2:29.48    2:42.49        
                  32.92     1:13.24 (40.32)     2:03.18 (49.94)     2:42.49 (39.31)
 28 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR          2:41.52    2:42.52        
                  35.37     1:18.21 (42.84)     2:07.02 (48.81)     2:42.52 (35.50)
 29 Estevez, Luis M           15 Patriot-MR           2:41.66    2:43.02        
                  35.49     1:17.04 (41.55)     2:06.16 (49.12)     2:43.02 (36.86)
 30 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              2:39.60    2:44.91        
                  32.28     1:17.18 (44.90)     2:10.15 (52.97)     2:44.91 (34.76)
 31 Loughran, Brendan P       17 Sailfish-MR          2:47.71    2:45.43        
                                                    2:08.81 ( )     2:45.43 (36.62)
 32 Jimenez, Yean Carlos      28 EM                        NT    2:46.34        
                  33.81     1:19.46 (45.65)     2:12.15 (52.69)     2:46.34 (34.19)
 33 Marion, Daniel            20 EM                        NT    2:46.36        
                  31.65     1:15.52 (43.87)     2:06.81 (51.29)     2:46.36 (39.55)
 34 Pepel, James C            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.68    2:46.44        
                  34.17     1:17.58 (43.41)     2:08.49 (50.91)     2:46.44 (37.95)
 35 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          2:47.85    2:47.87        
                  32.37     1:15.96 (43.59)     2:08.93 (52.97)     2:47.87 (38.94)
 36 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              2:39.00    2:48.45        
                  36.17     1:21.31 (45.14)     2:09.21 (47.90)     2:48.45 (39.24)
 37 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:45.82    2:49.15        
                  38.58     1:23.21 (44.63)     2:11.30 (48.09)     2:49.15 (37.85)
 38 Tam, Greg                 16 WAC-MR               2:46.00    2:50.64        
                  36.14     1:19.74 (43.60)     2:12.44 (52.70)     2:50.64 (38.20)
 39 Jimenez, Angel            25 EM                        NT    2:50.69        
                  31.49     1:11.83 (40.34)     2:10.72 (58.89)     2:50.69 (39.97)
 40 Klein, Simon              17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.49    2:50.90        
                  33.39     1:18.80 (45.41)     2:07.27 (48.47)     2:50.90 (43.63)
 41 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               2:41.36    2:52.18        
                  32.51     1:19.74 (47.23)     2:13.30 (53.56)     2:52.18 (38.88)
 42 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR              2:53.60    2:54.51        
                  36.46     1:23.95 (47.49)     2:17.49 (53.54)     2:54.51 (37.02)
 43 Escobar, Alex             15 Twisters-MR          2:56.71    2:54.57        
                  36.41     1:19.77 (43.36)     2:15.47 (55.70)     2:54.57 (39.10)
 44 Villa, Derek C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.80    2:55.23        
                  33.74     1:18.87 (45.13)     2:15.58 (56.71)     2:55.23 (39.65)
 45 Abreu, Jesus              26 EM                        NT    2:56.17        
                  31.20     1:17.10 (45.90)     2:11.88 (54.78)     2:56.17 (44.29)
 46 Elkhouly, Ahmed           15 Shy-Mr-MR            3:03.00    2:59.18        
                  36.35     1:21.95 (45.60)     2:16.64 (54.69)     2:59.18 (42.54)
 47 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR              2:55.22    3:02.57        
                  35.85     1:28.23 (52.38)     2:20.18 (51.95)     3:02.57 (42.39)
 48 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR               2:44.41    3:03.45        
                  39.66     1:22.12 (42.46)     2:21.16 (59.04)     3:03.45 (42.29)
 -- McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  30.84     1:12.16 (41.32)     2:02.29 (50.13)          DQ (37.37)
 -- Lubrino, Andrew           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.05         DQ        
                  36.76     1:20.85 (44.09)     2:14.72 (53.87)          DQ (33.88)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:44.65    3:54.27        
     1) Konovalov, Nicholas 15          2) Raiola, Andy M 15              
     3) Kunze, Colin J 17               4) Tilneac, George 15             
                  27.91       58.06 (58.06)     1:26.84 (28.78)   1:58.53 (1:00.47)
        2:26.06 (27.53)     2:57.56 (59.03)     3:24.87 (27.31)     3:54.27 (56.71)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:45.10    3:58.80        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 15             2) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Blaney, Miles J 18             
                  29.61   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:30.22 (29.51)     2:00.07 (59.36)
        2:28.80 (28.73)     2:59.74 (59.67)     3:28.87 (29.13)     3:58.80 (59.06)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:55.09    3:59.93        
     1) Vargas, Anthony J 15            2) Chen, Zhaoyu 18                
     3) Dupres, Paul P 20               4) Benjamin, Cristopher 19        
                  28.29       58.58 (58.58)                       2:04.66 (1:06.08)
        2:32.31 (27.65)     3:03.54 (58.88)     3:30.59 (27.05)     3:59.93 (56.39)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:01.54    4:06.79        
     1) Pak, Richard 17                 2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 15            
     3) Guo, Andrew 15                  4) Lin, Alex 15                   
                  29.19   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:29.18 (29.12)   2:02.41 (1:02.35)
        2:32.55 (30.14)   3:06.41 (1:04.00)     3:34.73 (28.32)   4:06.79 (1:00.38)
  5 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               3:45.00    4:06.96        
     1) McKenna, Brian W 18             2) McKenna, Brendan 15            
     3) Luk, Arnold B 15                4) Li, Kytoh 17                   
                  28.74   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:28.26 (28.19)   2:01.44 (1:01.37)
        2:29.04 (27.60)   3:01.74 (1:00.30)     3:31.92 (30.18)   4:06.96 (1:05.22)
  6 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              4:03.75    4:14.52        
                  30.67   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:35.23 (31.71)   2:09.82 (1:06.30)
        2:40.84 (31.02)   3:14.31 (1:04.49)     3:43.59 (29.28)   4:14.52 (1:00.21)
  7 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                        4:09.50    4:15.58        
     1) Marion, Daniel 20               2) Jimenez, Yean Carlos 28        
     3) Cuevas, Ernesto 29              4) Abreu, Jesus 26                
                  31.38   1:06.04 (1:06.04)     1:36.16 (30.12)   2:10.57 (1:04.53)
        2:41.48 (30.91)   3:15.26 (1:04.69)     3:44.22 (28.96)   4:15.58 (1:00.32)
  8 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          4:09.15    4:36.57        
     1) Emanuel, Camelle 16             2) Acevedo, Adam 18               
     3) Hidalgo, Omar 17                4) Alers, Louis 17                
                  32.10   1:09.04 (1:09.04)     1:43.93 (34.89)   2:26.00 (1:16.96)
        2:56.47 (30.47)   3:31.40 (1:05.40)     4:01.83 (30.43)   4:36.57 (1:05.17)
 -- Madison Dolphins-MR  'B'                          4:34.51   X5:02.26        
     1) Diaz, Muppet A 16               2)                                
     3) Perez, Juan 17                  4) Satis, Miguel 17               
                  34.65   1:13.37 (1:13.37)                       2:31.90 (1:18.53)
        3:06.75 (34.85)   3:47.10 (1:15.20)     4:22.12 (35.02)   5:02.26 (1:15.16)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:15.00    4:21.83        
     1) McKenna, Brian W 18             2) Luk, Arnold B 15               
     3) McKenna, Brendan 15             4) Li, Kytoh 17                   
                  31.05   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:39.55 (33.84)   2:18.22 (1:12.51)
        2:48.93 (30.71)   3:23.69 (1:05.47)     3:51.80 (28.11)     4:21.83 (58.14)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:09.19    4:26.72        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 15             2) Lin, Alex 15                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Blaney, Miles J 18             
                  34.20   1:09.70 (1:09.70)     1:45.62 (35.92)   2:25.45 (1:15.75)
        2:55.43 (29.98)   3:28.31 (1:02.86)     3:55.70 (27.39)     4:26.72 (58.41)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:13.07    4:27.55        
     1) Tilneac, George 15              2) Konovalov, Nicholas 15         
     3) Raiola, Andy M 15               4) Kunze, Colin J 17              
                  31.37   1:05.36 (1:05.36)     1:43.50 (38.14)   2:25.93 (1:20.57)
        2:55.00 (29.07)   3:28.40 (1:02.47)     3:56.25 (27.85)     4:27.55 (59.15)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:18.56    4:40.63        
     1) Dupres, Paul P 20               2) Murphy, Graham D 16            
     3) Benjamin, Cristopher 19         4) Vargas, Anthony J 15           
                  33.21   1:10.03 (1:10.03)     1:50.28 (40.25)   2:34.71 (1:24.68)
        3:03.37 (28.66)   3:38.63 (1:03.92)     4:07.87 (29.24)   4:40.63 (1:02.00)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:24.56    4:44.81        
     1) Guo, Andrew 15                  2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 15            
     3) Pak, Richard 17                 4) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
                  32.98     1:02.17 (29.19)     1:45.70 (43.53)   4:44.81 (2:59.11)
  6 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                             NT    4:58.10        
     1) Jimenez, Angel 25               2) Abreu, Jesus 26                
     3) Marion, Daniel 20               4) Jimenez, Yean Carlos 28        
                  36.44   1:17.28 (1:17.28)     1:57.05 (39.77)   2:45.75 (1:28.47)
        3:17.65 (31.90)   3:57.54 (1:11.79)     4:26.88 (29.34)   4:58.10 (1:00.56)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              4:29.26    4:59.18        
                  36.82   1:17.85 (1:17.85)     2:01.13 (43.28)   2:49.06 (1:31.21)
        3:21.28 (32.22)   3:55.51 (1:06.45)     4:25.14 (29.63)   4:59.18 (1:03.67)