Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/15/2012 06:38 AM
         2012 MR Patriot Halloween IMX Meet - 10/13/2012 to 10/14/2012         
                     Patriot Swim Team, Sanction #: 121008                     
                              Halloween IMX Meet                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                28.31      27.16 ZQ      20  
  2 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR                30.34      30.17 ZQ      17  
  3 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR                30.82      30.50 ZQ      16  
  4 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR                31.26      30.88 ZQ      15  
  5 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR              32.42      31.03 ZQ      14  
  6 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                32.05      31.48 JO      13  
  7 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR                31.98      31.71 JO      12  
  8 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                32.38      31.77 JO      11  
  9 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR                34.53      31.78 JO       9  
 10 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.97      31.82 JO       7  
 11 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR              32.23      32.00 JO       6  
 12 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                31.98      32.41 SILV     5  
 13 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                32.21      32.47 SILV     4  
 14 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                36.55      32.74 SILV     3  
 15 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                33.77      32.77 SILV     2  
 16 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                32.22      32.86 SILV     1  
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                34.00      32.99 SILV   
 18 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR                33.46      33.48 SILV   
 19 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                35.66      33.96 SILV   
 20 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR              34.38      33.97 SILV   
 21 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.16      34.04 SILV   
 22 Cioffi, Chenoa C    10 Empire-MR              37.25      34.32 SILV   
 23 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                40.22      34.99 SILV   
 24 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                  37.01      35.03 SILV   
 25 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR                36.91      35.65        
 25 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                  39.97      35.65        
 27 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.02        
 28 Blenk, Carolyn E    10 Empire Unat-MR         35.32      36.04        
 29 Bapis, Maria C      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.78      36.10        
 30 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.38      36.41        
 31 Mugno, Elena R      10 Empire-MR              40.40      36.53        
 32 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR              38.17      36.73        
 33 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR              42.41      36.80        
 34 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR                39.60      36.85        
 35 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                  40.16      37.03        
 36 Gnad, Jamie L        8 HS-MR                  40.30      37.11        
 37 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.27      37.16        
 37 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                37.28      37.16        
 39 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR                36.73      37.18        
 40 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.23        
 41 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.47        
 42 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                40.13      37.58        
 42 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR              37.61      37.58        
 44 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR                42.88      38.03        
 45 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR              36.37      38.07        
 46 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR                   NT      38.11        
 47 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                41.22      38.18        
 48 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.19      38.70        
 49 Scrivo, Emma        10 WEST-MR                42.16      38.81        
 50 Crittenden, Eloise   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.90        
 50 Antman, Julieta M   10 PATS-MR                39.90      38.90        
 52 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR              37.21      39.15        
 53 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR              44.19      39.17        
 54 Barran, Ashley       8 Trs Unat-MR               NT      39.21        
 55 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              40.91      39.35        
 56 Bruno, Ally G       10 GAEL-MR                43.77      39.48        
 57 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR              40.10      39.63        
 58 Bapis, Michaela M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.08      40.01        
 59 Wong, Joyce H        8 HS-MR                  43.51      40.06        
 60 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.63      40.19        
 61 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR              50.76      41.53        
 62 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.79      42.26        
 63 Rayavaram, Tanmayi  10 PATS-MR                49.07      42.31        
 64 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                  53.20      42.46        
 65 Antman, Sabrina L    8 PATS-MR                46.08      44.00        
 66 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                  49.23      44.57        
 67 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                51.33      44.76        
 68 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR              51.52      45.68        
 69 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.76        
 70 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.77        
 71 Paz, Dani            9 Empire-MR              46.16      45.79        
 71 Canty, Christina E   9 GAEL-MR                47.44      45.79        
 71 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.79        
 74 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.40      45.80        
 75 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                  54.23      45.99        
 76 Figueroa-Manrique,   9 PATS-MR                   NT      46.03        
 77 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR                46.79      46.18        
 77 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.18        
 79 Craven, Eve          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.59        
 80 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.66        
 81 Pettus, Estella      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.72        
 82 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 Trs Unat-MR               NT      48.98        
 83 Tung, Doris L        7 NCAC-MR                   NT      50.01        
 84 Li, Amanda X         9 PATS-MR                   NT      50.04        
 85 Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.68        
 86 Burris, Helen        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.01        
 87 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.40        
 88 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR                44.45      54.50        
 89 Pinaud, Kayla G     10 PATS-MR                   NT      56.43        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:06.21    1:02.47 ZQ      20  
                  29.51     1:02.47 (32.96)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:06.74    1:05.19 ZQ      17  
                  31.73     1:05.19 (33.46)                                        
  3 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:07.56    1:07.06 ZQ      16  
                  32.37     1:07.06 (34.69)                                        
  4 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:07.57    1:07.11 ZQ      15  
                  32.76     1:07.11 (34.35)                                        
  5 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:08.74    1:07.79 ZQ      14  
                  32.23     1:07.79 (35.56)                                        
  6 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              1:10.91    1:07.93 ZQ      13  
                  31.94     1:07.93 (35.99)                                        
  7 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            1:13.49    1:08.45 JO      12  
                  32.65     1:08.45 (35.80)                                        
  8 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              1:09.80    1:08.91 JO      11  
                  32.40     1:08.91 (36.51)                                        
  9 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:09.86    1:09.16 JO       9  
                  33.55     1:09.16 (35.61)                                        
 10 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:09.49    1:09.21 JO       7  
                  32.63     1:09.21 (36.58)                                        
 11 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.96    1:09.64 JO       6  
                  32.79     1:09.64 (36.85)                                        
 12 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:12.56    1:10.48 JO       5  
                  33.84     1:10.48 (36.64)                                        
 13 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR            1:12.85    1:10.70 JO       4  
                  33.15     1:10.70 (37.55)                                        
 14 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:12.90    1:11.28 SILV     3  
                  34.78     1:11.28 (36.50)                                        
 15 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR              1:13.51    1:11.55 SILV     2  
                  34.40     1:11.55 (37.15)                                        
 16 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:14.14    1:11.57 SILV     1  
                  33.86     1:11.57 (37.71)                                        
 17 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:10.25    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.07 (37.78)                                        
 18 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:09.20    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.26 (37.85)                                        
 19 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:14.56    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.51 (37.35)                                        
 20 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:13.66    1:12.95 SILV   
                  36.57     1:12.95 (36.38)                                        
 21 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR                    NT    1:13.58 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.58 (38.91)                                        
 22 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:11.41    1:14.31 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.31 (38.57)                                        
 23 Cioffi, Chenoa C    10 Empire-MR            1:20.49    1:14.48 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.48 (38.71)                                        
 24 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR            1:15.88    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.06 (39.38)                                        
 25 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.19 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.19 (39.42)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Alyssa B  10 Empire-MR            1:16.23    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.08 (40.65)                                        
 27 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.73    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.26 (41.16)                                        
 28 Bonanno, Nicole R    9 WEST-MR              1:27.54    1:19.38        
                  37.88     1:19.38 (41.50)                                        
 29 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.46    1:20.36        
                  37.74     1:20.36 (42.62)                                        
 30 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR              1:28.59    1:20.62        
                  37.85     1:20.62 (42.77)                                        
 31 Del Gatto, Sofia    10 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.19    1:21.92        
                  37.75     1:21.92 (44.17)                                        
 32 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:25.69    1:22.12        
                  39.28     1:22.12 (42.84)                                        
 33 Blenk, Carolyn E    10 Empire Unat-MR       1:19.39    1:22.94        
                  39.29     1:22.94 (43.65)                                        
 34 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            1:25.45    1:23.01        
                  39.21     1:23.01 (43.80)                                        
 35 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR            1:21.61    1:23.05        
                  39.64     1:23.05 (43.41)                                        
 36 Palamaro, Isabella   9 Trs Unat-MR          2:12.55    1:23.20        
                  39.69     1:23.20 (43.51)                                        
 37 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              1:30.94    1:23.41        
                  39.65     1:23.41 (43.76)                                        
 38 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:23.99        
                  39.71     1:23.99 (44.28)                                        
 39 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:24.84        
                  39.25     1:24.84 (45.59)                                        
 40 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.93        
                  40.42     1:24.93 (44.51)                                        
 41 Bapis, Maria C      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.95    1:25.06        
                  39.67     1:25.06 (45.39)                                        
 42 Orlando, Alexandra   9 GAEL-MR              1:38.64    1:25.37        
                  40.14     1:25.37 (45.23)                                        
 43 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:25.72        
                  40.19     1:25.72 (45.53)                                        
 44 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:22.14    1:25.77        
                  39.66     1:25.77 (46.11)                                        
 45 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            1:25.67    1:26.37        
                  40.39     1:26.37 (45.98)                                        
 46 Bergamini, Sara E    9 GAEL-MR              2:40.66    1:26.52        
                  41.57     1:26.52 (44.95)                                        
 47 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR            1:24.02    1:26.69        
                  39.58     1:26.69 (47.11)                                        
 48 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              1:29.25    1:27.29        
                  40.96     1:27.29 (46.33)                                        
 49 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.47        
                  41.45     1:27.47 (46.02)                                        
 50 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR              1:39.33    1:28.17        
                  43.44     1:28.17 (44.73)                                        
 51 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.24    1:28.31        
                  41.79     1:28.31 (46.52)                                        
 52 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                1:44.85    1:28.72        
                  42.11     1:28.72 (46.61)                                        
 53 Barran, Ashley       8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:30.18        
                  42.84     1:30.18 (47.34)                                        
 54 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR            1:56.63    1:30.27        
                  42.09     1:30.27 (48.18)                                        
 55 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR              1:26.62    1:30.51        
                  41.32     1:30.51 (49.19)                                        
 56 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR              1:38.99    1:32.11        
                  44.75     1:32.11 (47.36)                                        
 57 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.61    1:32.42        
                  44.64     1:32.42 (47.78)                                        
 58 Duggan, Isabella M   9 CAS-MR               1:46.12    1:32.74        
 59 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR            1:32.88    1:32.86        
                  42.14     1:32.86 (50.72)                                        
 60 Altruda, Ashley E    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:32.92        
                  42.42     1:32.92 (50.50)                                        
 61 Suneja, Shreya      10 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:33.02        
                  42.62     1:33.02 (50.40)                                        
 62 Palamaro, Daniella  10 Trs Unat-MR          1:40.99    1:33.28        
                  43.72     1:33.28 (49.56)                                        
 63 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR            1:49.10    1:33.71        
 64 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.61        
 65 Bapis, Michaela M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.15    1:34.82        
                  42.32     1:34.82 (52.50)                                        
 66 Crittenden, Eloise   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.32        
                  46.63     1:35.32 (48.69)                                        
 67 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            1:47.70    1:37.30        
                  45.20     1:37.30 (52.10)                                        
 68 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.42        
                  46.93     1:40.42 (53.49)                                        
 69 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR            1:46.35    1:40.73        
                  46.81     1:40.73 (53.92)                                        
 70 Rayavaram, Tanmayi  10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:40.87        
                  43.82     1:40.87 (57.05)                                        
 71 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.23    1:43.17        
                  46.81     1:43.17 (56.36)                                        
 72 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR              1:51.46    1:43.38        
                  48.12     1:43.38 (55.26)                                        
 73 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.66        
                  48.63     1:44.66 (56.03)                                        
 74 Canty, Christina E   9 GAEL-MR              1:48.20    1:44.75        
                  47.64     1:44.75 (57.11)                                        
 75 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.99        
                  48.12     1:44.99 (56.87)                                        
 76 Paz, Dani            9 Empire-MR            1:48.74    1:45.23        
                  46.74     1:45.23 (58.49)                                        
 77 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.61    1:46.75        
                  48.73     1:46.75 (58.02)                                        
 78 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:47.25        
                  50.94     1:47.25 (56.31)                                        
 79 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.49        
                  52.29     1:48.49 (56.20)                                        
 80 DeLuca, Tola G       9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:49.48        
                  50.00     1:49.48 (59.48)                                        
 81 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.77        
                  49.77   1:50.77 (1:01.00)                                        
 82 Gregory, Kylie M     8 CAS-MR                    NT    1:52.01        
                  52.32     1:52.01 (59.69)                                        
 83 Craven, Eve          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.34        
                  49.70   1:52.34 (1:02.64)                                        
 84 Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR              1:55.65    1:53.04        
                  51.65   1:53.04 (1:01.39)                                        
 85 Pettus, Estella      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.02        
                  50.05   1:56.02 (1:05.97)                                        
 86 Burris, Helen        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.12        
                  58.32   2:01.12 (1:02.80)                                        
 87 Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.85        
 88 Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR                    NT    2:08.32        
 -- Hayes, Alana S       9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  44.62          DQ (49.16)                                        
 -- Mugno, Elena R      10 Empire-MR            1:36.08         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              2:26.20    2:21.67 ZQ      20  
                  32.73     1:09.51 (36.78)     1:46.70 (37.19)     2:21.67 (34.97)
  2 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              2:26.80    2:25.28 ZQ      17  
                  33.31     1:10.20 (36.89)     1:48.13 (37.93)     2:25.28 (37.15)
  3 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              2:30.09    2:26.43 ZQ      16  
                  32.45     1:09.43 (36.98)     1:48.63 (39.20)     2:26.43 (37.80)
  4 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              2:34.50    2:30.40 JO      15  
                  35.03     1:12.74 (37.71)     1:53.09 (40.35)     2:30.40 (37.31)
  5 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              2:33.94    2:30.51 JO      14  
                  34.85     1:13.73 (38.88)     1:53.58 (39.85)     2:30.51 (36.93)
  6 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR              2:37.33    2:33.35 SILV    13  
                  36.27     1:15.11 (38.84)     1:54.92 (39.81)     2:33.35 (38.43)
  7 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              3:00.37    2:34.24 SILV    12  
                  34.05     1:13.65 (39.60)     1:54.93 (41.28)     2:34.24 (39.31)
  8 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              2:38.57    2:36.32 SILV    11  
                  36.04     1:15.10 (39.06)     1:56.57 (41.47)     2:36.32 (39.75)
  9 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:36.36 SILV     9  
                  35.99     1:16.07 (40.08)     1:57.38 (41.31)     2:36.36 (38.98)
 10 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              2:45.67    2:36.46 SILV     7  
                  36.19     1:16.98 (40.79)     1:58.72 (41.74)     2:36.46 (37.74)
 11 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              2:35.93    2:37.20 SILV     6  
                  36.43     1:16.85 (40.42)     1:58.15 (41.30)     2:37.20 (39.05)
 12 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              2:39.63    2:38.97 SILV     5  
                                1:17.32 ( )     1:59.74 (42.42)     2:38.97 (39.23)
 13 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:41.50 SILV     4  
                  35.24     1:16.78 (41.54)     1:58.83 (42.05)     2:41.50 (42.67)
 14 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:42.51 SILV     3  
                  38.00     1:21.07 (43.07)     2:03.20 (42.13)     2:42.51 (39.31)
 15 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              3:06.40    2:46.55 SILV     2  
                  38.67     1:21.51 (42.84)     2:05.16 (43.65)     2:46.55 (41.39)
 16 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                3:03.01    2:57.15          1  
                  39.35     1:25.83 (46.48)     2:14.49 (48.66)     2:57.15 (42.66)
 17 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.13    2:59.45        
                  39.98     1:26.06 (46.08)     2:12.41 (46.35)     2:59.45 (47.04)
 18 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              3:01.22    3:02.63        
                  41.31     1:28.64 (47.33)     2:16.22 (47.58)     3:02.63 (46.41)
 19 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:03.93        
                  42.00     1:29.89 (47.89)     2:19.01 (49.12)     3:03.93 (44.92)
 20 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                3:17.70    3:06.08        
                  40.58     1:29.26 (48.68)     2:18.21 (48.95)     3:06.08 (47.87)
 21 Gnad, Jamie L        8 HS-MR                4:00.00    3:07.50        
                  40.28     1:27.88 (47.60)     2:18.90 (51.02)     3:07.50 (48.60)
 22 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:08.65        
                  41.52     1:29.44 (47.92)     2:21.95 (52.51)     3:08.65 (46.70)
 23 Barran, Ashley       8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    3:09.01        
                  42.48     1:31.91 (49.43)     2:20.88 (48.97)     3:09.01 (48.13)
 24 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:19.08        
                  44.71     1:35.66 (50.95)     2:28.28 (52.62)     3:19.08 (50.80)
 25 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:21.29        
                  45.63     1:37.16 (51.53)     2:30.02 (52.86)     3:21.29 (51.27)
 26 Wong, Joyce H        8 HS-MR                4:00.00    3:27.40        
                  43.60     1:37.36 (53.76)     2:32.98 (55.62)     3:27.40 (54.42)
 27 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                4:00.00    3:28.38        
                  45.84     1:38.29 (52.45)     2:34.28 (55.99)     3:28.38 (54.10)
 28 Rayavaram, Tanmayi  10 PATS-MR              4:12.83    3:40.01        
                  45.93   3:40.01 (2:54.08)                                        
 29 Bapis, Michaela M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:43.54        
                  46.47     1:45.09 (58.62)     2:44.56 (59.47)     3:43.54 (58.98)
 30 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    3:58.87        
                  52.29   1:52.74 (1:00.45)   2:56.36 (1:03.62)   3:58.87 (1:02.51)
 31 Li, Amanda X         9 PATS-MR                   NT    4:05.89        
 -- Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              2:34.06         NS        
 -- Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR              2:58.99         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:13.38    1:09.65 ZQ      20  
                  33.93     1:09.65 (35.72)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:09.66    1:10.05 ZQ      17  
                  34.31     1:10.05 (35.74)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:18.83    1:13.63 ZQ      16  
                  36.49     1:13.63 (37.14)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              1:18.43    1:14.60 ZQ      15  
                  36.49     1:14.60 (38.11)                                        
  5 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:17.58    1:15.15 ZQ      14  
                  36.65     1:15.15 (38.50)                                        
  6 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:19.29    1:16.35 ZQ      13  
                  37.69     1:16.35 (38.66)                                        
  7 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:24.37    1:16.48 ZQ      12  
                  37.41     1:16.48 (39.07)                                        
  8 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:20.48    1:17.24 ZQ      11  
                  37.76     1:17.24 (39.48)                                        
  9 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:24.31    1:17.37 ZQ       9  
                  37.77     1:17.37 (39.60)                                        
 10 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:19.40    1:17.79 ZQ       7  
                  37.87     1:17.79 (39.92)                                        
 11 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:20.34    1:18.83 JO       6  
                  38.39     1:18.83 (40.44)                                        
 12 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              1:26.37    1:19.99 JO       5  
                  38.55     1:19.99 (41.44)                                        
 13 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:22.85    1:20.64 JO       4  
                  39.04     1:20.64 (41.60)                                        
 14 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:22.52    1:21.44 SILV     3  
                  41.55     1:21.44 (39.89)                                        
 15 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR            1:28.04    1:22.04 SILV     2  
                  39.76     1:22.04 (42.28)                                        
 16 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR              1:26.21    1:22.08 SILV     1  
                  39.87     1:22.08 (42.21)                                        
 17 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:24.25    1:22.31 SILV   
                  40.06     1:22.31 (42.25)                                        
 18 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.56 SILV   
                  41.05     1:22.56 (41.51)                                        
 19 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.46    1:22.67 SILV   
 20 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:25.47    1:22.70 SILV   
                  40.34     1:22.70 (42.36)                                        
 21 Cioffi, Chenoa C    10 Empire-MR            1:28.53    1:23.68 SILV   
                  40.59     1:23.68 (43.09)                                        
 22 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR            1:26.24    1:24.04 SILV   
                  40.66     1:24.04 (43.38)                                        
 23 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            1:23.11    1:24.66 SILV   
                  38.46     1:24.66 (46.20)                                        
 24 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR                    NT    1:24.92 SILV   
                  38.91     1:24.92 (46.01)                                        
 25 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.20    1:25.73 SILV   
 26 Blenk, Carolyn E    10 Empire Unat-MR       1:26.99    1:25.78 SILV   
                  41.39     1:25.78 (44.39)                                        
 27 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            1:33.45    1:26.87 SILV   
                  41.66     1:26.87 (45.21)                                        
 28 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:24.99    1:28.73 SILV   
                  43.12     1:28.73 (45.61)                                        
 29 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              1:32.11    1:28.93 SILV   
                  43.31     1:28.93 (45.62)                                        
 30 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:29.34    1:29.39 SILV   
                  42.23     1:29.39 (47.16)                                        
 31 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            1:32.99    1:29.51 SILV   
                  43.76     1:29.51 (45.75)                                        
 32 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:30.09 SILV   
                  43.65     1:30.09 (46.44)                                        
 33 Del Gatto, Sofia    10 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.27    1:30.70 SILV   
                  43.24     1:30.70 (47.46)                                        
 34 Bonanno, Nicole R    9 WEST-MR              1:38.52    1:30.97 SILV   
                  44.73     1:30.97 (46.24)                                        
 35 Orlando, Alexandra   9 GAEL-MR              1:54.33    1:31.58 SILV   
                  44.15     1:31.58 (47.43)                                        
 36 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR            1:39.63    1:31.73 SILV   
                  56.61     1:31.73 (35.12)                                        
 37 Schwartz, Alyssa B  10 Empire-MR            1:31.29    1:32.05 SILV   
                  43.68     1:32.05 (48.37)                                        
 38 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR            1:29.05    1:32.16 SILV   
                  43.62     1:32.16 (48.54)                                        
 39 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              1:44.56    1:33.85 SILV   
                  44.72     1:33.85 (49.13)                                        
 40 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:33.92 SILV   
 41 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR            1:38.48    1:34.29 SILV   
                  46.18     1:34.29 (48.11)                                        
 42 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:35.10 SILV   
                  44.25     1:35.10 (50.85)                                        
 43 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.77 SILV   
                  46.01     1:35.77 (49.76)                                        
 44 Mugno, Elena R      10 Empire-MR            1:59.78    1:37.35        
                  46.99     1:37.35 (50.36)                                        
 45 Palamaro, Isabella   9 Trs Unat-MR          2:15.66    1:37.45        
 46 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                1:55.33    1:38.24        
                  47.68     1:38.24 (50.56)                                        
 47 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR              1:48.99    1:38.44        
                  47.15     1:38.44 (51.29)                                        
 48 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR              1:46.38    1:39.09        
                  47.74     1:39.09 (51.35)                                        
 49 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.92    1:39.78        
                  46.21     1:39.78 (53.57)                                        
 50 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.34    1:39.91        
                  48.31     1:39.91 (51.60)                                        
 51 Barran, Ashley       8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:40.00        
                  48.47     1:40.00 (51.53)                                        
 52 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:41.59        
                  49.45     1:41.59 (52.14)                                        
 53 Duggan, Isabella M   9 CAS-MR               1:40.00    1:41.90        
 54 Palamaro, Daniella  10 Trs Unat-MR          2:07.14    1:43.72        
                  49.95     1:43.72 (53.77)                                        
 55 Suneja, Shreya      10 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:44.46        
                  48.38     1:44.46 (56.08)                                        
 56 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            1:58.78    1:46.37        
                  51.92     1:46.37 (54.45)                                        
 57 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.88        
                  50.37     1:46.88 (56.51)                                        
 58 Rayavaram, Tanmayi  10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:47.01        
                  50.68     1:47.01 (56.33)                                        
 59 Crittenden, Eloise   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.13        
                  49.40     1:47.13 (57.73)                                        
 60 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:47.81        
                  51.96     1:47.81 (55.85)                                        
 61 Bergamini, Sara E    9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:49.90        
                  54.00     1:49.90 (55.90)                                        
 62 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR              2:10.99    1:50.90        
                  52.58     1:50.90 (58.32)                                        
 63 Canty, Christina E   9 GAEL-MR              1:43.55    1:51.01        
 64 Bapis, Maria C      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.43        
 65 Altruda, Ashley E    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:52.49        
                  52.55     1:52.49 (59.94)                                        
 66 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.60        
                  54.02     1:52.60 (58.58)                                        
 67 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.70        
 68 Bapis, Michaela M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.33    1:53.05        
 69 Paz, Dani            9 Empire-MR            1:54.37    1:54.65        
                  55.95     1:54.65 (58.70)                                        
 70 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:55.09        
                  52.39   1:55.09 (1:02.70)                                        
 71 Pettus, Estella      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:55.63        
                  54.09   1:55.63 (1:01.54)                                        
 72 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.65    1:56.20        
                  54.03   1:56.20 (1:02.17)                                        
 73 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.86        
                  55.33   1:58.86 (1:03.53)                                        
 74 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR            2:02.36    2:00.30        
                  56.13   2:00.30 (1:04.17)                                        
 75 Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:04.20        
                1:00.14   2:04.20 (1:04.06)                                        
 76 Gregory, Kylie M     8 CAS-MR                    NT    2:04.58        
                  54.26   2:04.58 (1:10.32)                                        
 77 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.21        
 78 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR              1:56.73    2:09.41        
                1:03.07   2:09.41 (1:06.34)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:40.38         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.24          DQ (48.95)                                        
 -- DeLuca, Tola G       9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.28        DQ (1:01.34)                                        
 -- Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Hayes, Alana S       9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR              1:43.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.84          DQ (50.16)                                        
 -- Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Craven, Eve          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  57.57        DQ (1:04.52)                                        
 -- Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:00.38        DQ (1:07.64)                                        
 -- Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.19         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.62          DQ (56.53)                                        
 -- Burris, Helen        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.25        DQ (1:13.00)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:20.72    1:15.63 ZQ      20  
                  35.51     1:15.63 (40.12)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:18.06    1:19.39 ZQ      17  
                  37.87     1:19.39 (41.52)                                        
  3 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:24.83    1:25.81 ZQ      16  
                  40.75     1:25.81 (45.06)                                        
  4 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:28.99    1:26.51 ZQ      15  
                  41.07     1:26.51 (45.44)                                        
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:28.62    1:26.81 ZQ      14  
                  40.89     1:26.81 (45.92)                                        
  6 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:32.65    1:29.37 ZQ      13  
                  42.79     1:29.37 (46.58)                                        
  7 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:37.68    1:29.46 ZQ      12  
                  43.58     1:29.46 (45.88)                                        
  8 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:34.93    1:30.36 ZQ      11  
                  45.20     1:30.36 (45.16)                                        
  9 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR            1:35.79    1:30.47 ZQ       9  
                  43.50     1:30.47 (46.97)                                        
 10 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            1:34.10    1:30.72 ZQ       7  
                  41.71     1:30.72 (49.01)                                        
 11 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR              1:38.49    1:32.05 JO       6  
                  44.28     1:32.05 (47.77)                                        
 12 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              1:31.24    1:32.18 JO       5  
                  44.49     1:32.18 (47.69)                                        
 13 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:38.21    1:32.93 JO       4  
                  45.26     1:32.93 (47.67)                                        
 14 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              1:51.22    1:33.55 SILV     3  
                  44.77     1:33.55 (48.78)                                        
 15 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR              1:53.22    1:34.47 SILV     2  
                  45.05     1:34.47 (49.42)                                        
 16 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR              1:47.66    1:35.22 SILV     1  
                  47.24     1:35.22 (47.98)                                        
 17 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:36.64    1:35.42 SILV   
                  45.65     1:35.42 (49.77)                                        
 18 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR            1:43.18    1:37.82 SILV   
                  46.65     1:37.82 (51.17)                                        
 19 Bapis, Maria C      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.00    1:38.56 SILV   
                  45.74     1:38.56 (52.82)                                        
 20 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.83 SILV   
                  47.03     1:38.83 (51.80)                                        
 21 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    1:39.07 SILV   
                  47.62     1:39.07 (51.45)                                        
 22 Cioffi, Chenoa C    10 Empire-MR            1:45.83    1:39.43 SILV   
                  47.32     1:39.43 (52.11)                                        
 23 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:45.20    1:39.65 SILV   
                  47.99     1:39.65 (51.66)                                        
 24 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            1:45.28    1:41.32 SILV   
                  47.57     1:41.32 (53.75)                                        
 25 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.13 SILV   
                  48.33     1:43.13 (54.80)                                        
 26 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.37 SILV   
                  50.94     1:43.37 (52.43)                                        
 27 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.23    1:43.89 SILV   
                  48.09     1:43.89 (55.80)                                        
 28 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:44.37 SILV   
                  49.38     1:44.37 (54.99)                                        
 29 Blenk, Carolyn E    10 Empire Unat-MR       1:47.61    1:44.52 SILV   
                  49.93     1:44.52 (54.59)                                        
 30 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.21    1:44.73 SILV   
                  48.72     1:44.73 (56.01)                                        
 31 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:53.04    1:44.82 SILV   
                  50.32     1:44.82 (54.50)                                        
 32 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR            1:46.98    1:46.77 SILV   
                  50.05     1:46.77 (56.72)                                        
 33 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.38 SILV   
                  51.79     1:48.38 (56.59)                                        
 34 Wong, Joyce H        8 HS-MR                2:03.62    1:48.43        
                  53.38     1:48.43 (55.05)                                        
 35 Mugno, Elena R      10 Empire-MR            2:09.03    1:49.47        
                  53.15     1:49.47 (56.32)                                        
 36 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR              2:11.66    1:49.76        
                  53.13     1:49.76 (56.63)                                        
 37 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.83        
                  50.72     1:49.83 (59.11)                                        
 38 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.05        
                  49.61   1:50.05 (1:00.44)                                        
 39 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:52.71        
                  53.92     1:52.71 (58.79)                                        
 40 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR            2:08.46    1:52.94        
                  52.82   1:52.94 (1:00.12)                                        
 41 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.78        
                  54.74     1:53.78 (59.04)                                        
 42 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                2:22.28    1:53.91        
                  54.28     1:53.91 (59.63)                                        
 43 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                2:32.38    1:54.10        
                  55.21     1:54.10 (58.89)                                        
 44 Barran, Ashley       8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:54.61        
                  56.20     1:54.61 (58.41)                                        
 45 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              2:04.32    1:54.84        
                  56.53     1:54.84 (58.31)                                        
 46 Scrivo, Emma        10 WEST-MR              2:25.44    1:55.85        
                  55.07   1:55.85 (1:00.78)                                        
 47 Canty, Christina E   9 GAEL-MR              2:00.11    1:56.21        
                  56.05   1:56.21 (1:00.16)                                        
 48 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                2:24.25    1:56.25        
                  54.28   1:56.25 (1:01.97)                                        
 48 Bruno, Ally G       10 GAEL-MR              2:12.99    1:56.25        
                  53.70   1:56.25 (1:02.55)                                        
 50 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR            1:52.54    1:56.48        
                  56.13   1:56.48 (1:00.35)                                        
 51 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.68        
                  54.62   1:56.68 (1:02.06)                                        
 52 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR              1:55.44    1:58.32        
                  55.81   1:58.32 (1:02.51)                                        
 53 Craven, Eve          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.35        
                  55.52   1:58.35 (1:02.83)                                        
 54 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            2:07.56    1:58.43        
                  56.58   1:58.43 (1:01.85)                                        
 55 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                2:25.00    1:59.49        
                  59.43   1:59.49 (1:00.06)                                        
 56 Paz, Dani            9 Empire-MR            2:08.32    2:00.69        
                  57.14   2:00.69 (1:03.55)                                        
 57 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR              2:03.64    2:01.14        
                  56.58   2:01.14 (1:04.56)                                        
 58 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.98        
                  56.07   2:01.98 (1:05.91)                                        
 59 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR              2:55.99    2:01.99        
 60 Crittenden, Eloise   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.95        
                  58.40   2:02.95 (1:04.55)                                        
 61 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:03.00        
                  59.11   2:03.00 (1:03.89)                                        
 62 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.25        
                1:00.59   2:06.25 (1:05.66)                                        
 63 Li, Amanda X         9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:06.50        
                  56.77   2:06.50 (1:09.73)                                        
 64 Tung, Doris L        7 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:07.44        
                  59.89   2:07.44 (1:07.55)                                        
 65 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR              2:20.67    2:08.37        
                  59.71   2:08.37 (1:08.66)                                        
 66 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            2:18.72    2:08.50        
                1:01.60   2:08.50 (1:06.90)                                        
 67 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR              2:03.84    2:11.93        
                1:02.34   2:11.93 (1:09.59)                                        
 68 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:14.76        
                1:03.43   2:14.76 (1:11.33)                                        
 69 Antman, Sabrina L    8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:14.84        
                1:02.61   2:14.84 (1:12.23)                                        
 70 Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:16.58        
                1:03.08   2:16.58 (1:13.50)                                        
 71 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:20.22        
                1:08.13   2:20.22 (1:12.09)                                        
 72 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:32.18        
                1:11.08   2:32.18 (1:21.10)                                        
 -- Rayavaram, Tanmayi  10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:04.21        DQ (1:11.61)                                        
 -- Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR            2:14.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.68        DQ (1:06.34)                                        
 -- Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR              2:20.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.54        DQ (1:08.02)                                        
 -- Pettus, Estella      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.23        DQ (1:09.87)                                        
 -- Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.02        DQ (1:12.22)                                        
 -- Antman, Julieta M   10 PATS-MR              2:07.24         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  54.68        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
 -- Burris, Helen        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:03.66        DQ (1:10.12)                                        
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:17.10    1:08.94 ZQ      20  
                  31.99     1:08.94 (36.95)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:11.23    1:11.66 ZQ      17  
                  33.39     1:11.66 (38.27)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:19.48    1:19.21 ZQ      16  
                  37.54     1:19.21 (41.67)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:24.66    1:19.94 ZQ      15  
                  36.46     1:19.94 (43.48)                                        
  5 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR              1:23.02    1:20.10 ZQ      14  
                  36.68     1:20.10 (43.42)                                        
  6 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:19.98    1:20.74 ZQ      13  
                  36.65     1:20.74 (44.09)                                        
  7 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:32.54    1:22.04 JO      12  
                  38.54     1:22.04 (43.50)                                        
  8 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              1:23.45    1:22.17 JO      11  
                  37.21     1:22.17 (44.96)                                        
  9 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR            1:27.68    1:23.73 JO       9  
                  38.37     1:23.73 (45.36)                                        
 10 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:24.18    1:23.92 JO       7  
                  39.83     1:23.92 (44.09)                                        
 11 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:21.13    1:26.32 SILV     6  
                  38.74     1:26.32 (47.58)                                        
 12 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:34.99    1:26.73 SILV     5  
                  40.28     1:26.73 (46.45)                                        
 13 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:27.68    1:26.93 SILV     4  
                  42.02     1:26.93 (44.91)                                        
 14 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:32.51    1:27.51 SILV     3  
 15 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:28.49 SILV     2  
                  39.50     1:28.49 (48.99)                                        
 16 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:24.34    1:29.34 SILV     1  
                  42.31     1:29.34 (47.03)                                        
 17 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:28.10    1:29.43 SILV   
                  41.17     1:29.43 (48.26)                                        
 18 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              1:41.08    1:31.93 SILV   
                  41.78     1:31.93 (50.15)                                        
 19 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:24.30    1:32.24 SILV   
                  42.47     1:32.24 (49.77)                                        
 20 Blenk, Carolyn E    10 Empire Unat-MR       1:39.37    1:32.49 SILV   
                  44.29     1:32.49 (48.20)                                        
 21 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR            1:38.69    1:32.65 SILV   
                  43.36     1:32.65 (49.29)                                        
 22 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.80 SILV   
                  44.87     1:32.80 (47.93)                                        
 23 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            1:43.64    1:32.96 SILV   
                  41.24     1:32.96 (51.72)                                        
 24 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:35.79 SILV   
                  42.78     1:35.79 (53.01)                                        
 25 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            1:37.96    1:36.71 SILV   
                  43.76     1:36.71 (52.95)                                        
 26 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.30 SILV   
                  43.72     1:37.30 (53.58)                                        
 27 Palamaro, Isabella   9 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:37.42 SILV   
                  45.27     1:37.42 (52.15)                                        
 28 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              1:55.66    1:37.43 SILV   
                  44.92     1:37.43 (52.51)                                        
 29 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:39.87        
                  44.53     1:39.87 (55.34)                                        
 30 Cioffi, Chenoa C    10 Empire-MR            1:47.13    1:39.95        
                  45.50     1:39.95 (54.45)                                        
 31 Bonanno, Nicole R    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.61        
                  46.41     1:40.61 (54.20)                                        
 32 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:46.82    1:43.30        
                  44.40     1:43.30 (58.90)                                        
 33 Barran, Ashley       8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:43.84        
                  46.45     1:43.84 (57.39)                                        
 34 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:45.56        
                  47.06     1:45.56 (58.50)                                        
 35 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:47.53        
                  49.83     1:47.53 (57.70)                                        
 36 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:50.19    1:48.09        
                  49.05     1:48.09 (59.04)                                        
 37 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:50.40        
                  51.03     1:50.40 (59.37)                                        
 38 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:50.43        
                  51.54     1:50.43 (58.89)                                        
 39 Suneja, Shreya      10 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:52.86        
                  51.90   1:52.86 (1:00.96)                                        
 40 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR            1:56.41    1:54.37        
                  53.10   1:54.37 (1:01.27)                                        
 41 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR            1:57.02    1:54.84        
                  50.51   1:54.84 (1:04.33)                                        
 42 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:03.06        
                  55.76   2:03.06 (1:07.30)                                        
 43 Palamaro, Daniella  10 Trs Unat-MR          2:19.66    2:06.08        
                  56.58   2:06.08 (1:09.50)                                        
 44 DeLuca, Tola G       9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:07.73        
                  59.35   2:07.73 (1:08.38)                                        
 45 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:45.04        
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa B  10 Empire-MR            1:38.86         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.53          DQ (56.40)                                        
 -- Rayavaram, Tanmayi  10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.71        DQ (1:02.99)                                        
 -- Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:00.47        DQ (1:16.45)                                        
 -- Mugno, Elena R      10 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.19          DQ (58.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              2:44.76    2:30.25 JO      20  
                  31.92     1:12.73 (40.81)     1:56.42 (43.69)     2:30.25 (33.83)
  2 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              2:29.94    2:33.63 JO      17  
                  35.22     1:14.96 (39.74)     1:58.96 (44.00)     2:33.63 (34.67)
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              2:54.76    2:43.19 JO      16  
                  36.95     1:16.30 (39.35)     2:06.24 (49.94)     2:43.19 (36.95)
  4 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              2:48.34    2:46.76 JO      15  
                  37.62     1:18.05 (40.43)     2:09.07 (51.02)     2:46.76 (37.69)
  5 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              2:52.27    2:47.84 JO      14  
                  40.86     1:21.63 (40.77)     2:09.38 (47.75)     2:47.84 (38.46)
  6 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              2:48.14    2:47.97 JO      13  
                  37.75     1:20.02 (42.27)     2:09.47 (49.45)     2:47.97 (38.50)
  7 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              2:45.81    2:49.39 SILV    12  
                  37.63     1:18.04 (40.41)     2:11.09 (53.05)     2:49.39 (38.30)
  8 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              2:59.97    2:49.41 SILV    11  
                  37.33     1:19.66 (42.33)     2:11.11 (51.45)     2:49.41 (38.30)
  9 Capuano, Caroline   10 WEST-MR              3:00.40    2:51.43 SILV     9  
                  37.57     1:22.26 (44.69)     2:12.46 (50.20)     2:51.43 (38.97)
 10 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              2:57.14    2:54.62 SILV     7  
                  40.38     1:24.79 (44.41)     2:16.37 (51.58)     2:54.62 (38.25)
 11 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              2:53.84    2:54.93 SILV     6  
                  40.25     1:25.61 (45.36)     2:15.74 (50.13)     2:54.93 (39.19)
 12 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              2:55.14    2:55.66 SILV     5  
                  41.00     1:26.44 (45.44)     2:17.24 (50.80)     2:55.66 (38.42)
 13 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              2:45.97    2:57.51          4  
                  41.95     1:29.50 (47.55)     2:19.19 (49.69)     2:57.51 (38.32)
 14 Katchis, Megan G    10 Empire-MR            3:03.22    2:58.79          3  
                  43.10     1:28.40 (45.30)     2:20.09 (51.69)     2:58.79 (38.70)
 15 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:58.86          2  
                  37.86     1:23.42 (45.56)     2:20.24 (56.82)     2:58.86 (38.62)
 16 Cioffi, Chenoa C    10 Empire-MR            3:08.32    2:59.13          1  
                  41.13     1:24.94 (43.81)     2:18.95 (54.01)     2:59.13 (40.18)
 17 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            3:12.76    3:00.33        
                  41.18     1:27.49 (46.31)     2:22.81 (55.32)     3:00.33 (37.52)
 18 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR            3:02.49    3:01.28        
                  40.02     1:25.51 (45.49)     2:18.49 (52.98)     3:01.28 (42.79)
 19 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              3:03.63    3:02.04        
                  41.71     1:27.21 (45.50)     2:22.02 (54.81)     3:02.04 (40.02)
 20 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR              3:12.22    3:04.70        
                  41.42     1:29.08 (47.66)     2:22.26 (53.18)     3:04.70 (42.44)
 21 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:10.60        
                  42.88     1:29.16 (46.28)     2:27.88 (58.72)     3:10.60 (42.72)
 22 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            3:14.65    3:10.82        
                  42.62                             2:24.07 ( )     3:10.82 (46.75)
 23 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                3:22.72    3:12.77        
                  43.70     1:31.09 (47.39)     2:26.14 (55.05)     3:12.77 (46.63)
 24 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:20.32        
                  45.14     1:35.16 (50.02)     2:33.35 (58.19)     3:20.32 (46.97)
 25 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR            3:33.17    3:25.17        
                  50.73     1:39.99 (49.26)   2:41.06 (1:01.07)     3:25.17 (44.11)
 26 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:25.87        
                  47.51     1:37.84 (50.33)   2:39.53 (1:01.69)     3:25.87 (46.34)
 27 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:27.63        
                  44.01     1:34.15 (50.14)   2:43.22 (1:09.07)     3:27.63 (44.41)
 28 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:28.41        
                  48.12                             2:40.84 ( )     3:28.41 (47.57)
 29 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR                 NT    3:28.61        
                  49.78     1:39.62 (49.84)   2:40.82 (1:01.20)     3:28.61 (47.79)
 30 Wong, Joyce H        8 HS-MR                4:30.00    3:29.42        
                  49.00     1:42.06 (53.06)     2:39.44 (57.38)     3:29.42 (49.98)
 31 Mugno, Elena R      10 Empire-MR                 NT    3:30.29        
                  50.27     1:43.10 (52.83)   2:43.66 (1:00.56)     3:30.29 (46.63)
 32 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            3:32.41    3:30.34        
                  51.42     1:38.36 (46.94)   2:46.19 (1:07.83)     3:30.34 (44.15)
 33 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:32.36        
                  48.31     1:43.77 (55.46)     2:41.86 (58.09)     3:32.36 (50.50)
 34 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                     NT    3:32.77        
                  50.69     1:42.23 (51.54)   2:44.84 (1:02.61)     3:32.77 (47.93)
 35 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR            3:33.89    3:36.39        
                  19.82       51.26 (31.44)   2:44.95 (1:53.69)     3:36.39 (51.44)
 36 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR                 NT    3:45.71        
                  55.85     1:53.11 (57.26)   2:55.51 (1:02.40)     3:45.71 (50.20)
 37 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                4:25.00    3:51.41        
                                1:50.03 ( )   2:54.78 (1:04.75)     3:51.41 (56.63)
 38 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:53.32        
                  50.49   1:54.76 (1:04.27)     2:54.23 (59.47)     3:53.32 (59.09)
 39 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  10 Empire-MR                 NT    4:04.68        
                1:04.21     2:03.89 (59.68)   3:09.51 (1:05.62)     4:04.68 (55.17)
 40 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR                 NT    4:09.62        
                1:04.67   2:08.63 (1:03.96)   3:18.54 (1:09.91)     4:09.62 (51.08)
 -- Blenk, Carolyn E    10 Empire Unat-MR            NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  43.67     1:29.86 (46.19)     2:24.37 (54.51)          DQ (45.78)
 -- Gnad, Jamie L        8 HS-MR                4:25.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  47.09     1:39.74 (52.65)   2:45.85 (1:06.11)          DQ (47.93)
 -- Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                3:50.60         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  42.79     1:32.74 (49.95)     2:31.70 (58.96)          DQ (41.61)
 -- Rayavaram, Tanmayi  10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.28     1:49.56 (55.28)   3:06.20 (1:16.64)          DQ (54.96)
 -- Paz, Dani            9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:10.75   2:12.20 (1:01.45)   3:20.10 (1:07.90)        DQ (1:01.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR                26.72      26.66 ZQ      20  
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR              26.84      27.17 ZQ      17  
  3 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                  27.69      27.82 ZQ      16  
  4 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                30.19      28.46 JO      15  
  5 Graham, Kendra S    12 UN-PA-MR               28.03      28.49 JO      14  
  6 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR              27.52      28.55 SILV    13  
  7 Tillman, Victoria   11 West Unat-MR           29.36      28.74 SILV    12  
  8 Cudney, Jillian J   11 UN-PA-MR               29.06      28.81 SILV    11  
  9 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR              29.40      28.92 SILV     9  
 10 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR                29.38      28.97 SILV     7  
 11 Cagliostro, Eva R   12 GAEL-MR                29.63      29.11 SILV     6  
 12 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR              30.56      29.18 SILV     5  
 13 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR                30.05      29.42 SILV     4  
 14 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR                28.79      29.43 SILV     3  
 15 Lattin, Melanie G   12 Empire-MR              29.39      29.69 SILV     1.5
 15 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR                29.53      29.69 SILV     1.5
 17 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                37.60      29.90 SILV   
 18 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                  29.44      30.04 SILV   
 19 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR              29.94      30.07 SILV   
 20 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR                31.34      30.13 SILV   
 21 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR              33.35      30.30 SILV   
 22 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                33.80      30.73 SILV   
 22 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR                31.36      30.73 SILV   
 24 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR                30.73      30.81 SILV   
 25 Dyal, Patton A      11 PATS-MR                31.37      31.30        
 26 Gallagher, Maddy M  11 Empire-MR              33.89      31.43        
 27 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR              30.69      31.55        
 28 Colon, Samantha     11 Trs Unat-MR            32.37      31.65        
 29 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR                32.19      31.78        
 30 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR              31.23      31.80        
 31 Seck, Fatima B      11 Empire-MR              32.05      31.83        
 31 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                31.65      31.83        
 33 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR              29.89      31.90        
 34 Kumagai, Nana       11 Empire-MR              30.99      31.98        
 35 Curran, Olivia N    11 Empire-MR              31.58      32.01        
 36 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR              35.23      32.08        
 37 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                33.18      32.26        
 38 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.57      32.43        
 39 Zloklikovits, Kris  12 HS-MR                  32.27      32.44        
 40 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR                33.37      32.66        
 41 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR                33.66      32.67        
 42 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                  32.70      32.73        
 43 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR              32.30      32.92        
 44 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR              33.12      33.01        
 45 Warner, Breanna A   11 Ncac Unat-MR           37.00      33.03        
 46 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR                33.00      33.12        
 47 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.51      33.42        
 48 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.47      33.48        
 49 Wilson, Alexandra   11 GAEL-MR                35.52      33.52        
 50 Romano, Margaret    11 Trs Unat-MR            37.36      33.96        
 51 Michelini, Emma     12 Empire-MR              35.30      34.13        
 52 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR                35.21      34.29        
 53 Ocasio, Caite W     12 Trs Unat-MR            37.16      34.48        
 54 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR              36.12      34.57        
 55 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR                33.33      34.63        
 56 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.71      34.65        
 57 Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR                 NT      34.70        
 58 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                35.56      34.95        
 59 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR              37.56      35.02        
 60 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                  38.66      35.08        
 61 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR                40.00      35.45        
 62 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.86        
 63 Paz, Cristina       11 Empire-MR              36.65      36.55        
 64 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.24      36.77        
 65 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR              35.81      36.97        
 66 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR                40.58      38.34        
 67 Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.63      38.94        
 68 Bernardini, Gaia R  11 PATS-MR                   NT      41.35        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR                59.00      58.30 ZQ      20  
                  28.62       58.30 (29.68)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:00.84    1:00.05 ZQ      17  
                  28.73     1:00.05 (31.32)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR              59.35    1:00.80 JO      16  
                  29.00     1:00.80 (31.80)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR              58.89    1:01.17 JO      15  
                  29.36     1:01.17 (31.81)                                        
  5 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:01.18    1:01.48 JO      14  
                  30.10     1:01.48 (31.38)                                        
  6 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            1:00.48    1:02.06 SILV    13  
                  30.01     1:02.06 (32.05)                                        
  7 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:07.04    1:02.34 SILV    12  
                  29.70     1:02.34 (32.64)                                        
  8 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            1:02.70    1:03.17 SILV    11  
                  30.13     1:03.17 (33.04)                                        
  9 Tillman, Victoria   11 West Unat-MR         1:08.42    1:04.47 SILV     9  
                  30.43     1:04.47 (34.04)                                        
 10 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:01.87    1:04.82 SILV     6.5
                  30.77     1:04.82 (34.05)                                        
 10 Graham, Kendra S    12 UN-PA-MR             1:01.45    1:04.82 SILV     6.5
                  30.46     1:04.82 (34.36)                                        
 12 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR            1:01.88    1:05.09 SILV     5  
                  31.16     1:05.09 (33.93)                                        
 13 Cagliostro, Eva R   12 GAEL-MR              1:08.34    1:05.32 SILV     4  
                  32.10     1:05.32 (33.22)                                        
 14 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR              1:05.22    1:05.48 SILV     3  
                  31.70     1:05.48 (33.78)                                        
 15 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              1:08.00    1:05.62 SILV     2  
                  30.20     1:05.62 (35.42)                                        
 16 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              1:05.02    1:05.66 SILV     1  
                  31.55     1:05.66 (34.11)                                        
 17 Cudney, Jillian J   11 UN-PA-MR             1:07.49    1:05.94 SILV   
                  32.14     1:05.94 (33.80)                                        
 18 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:06.66    1:06.10 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.10 (35.11)                                        
 19 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              1:06.89    1:06.13 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.13 (33.95)                                        
 20 Gak, Mila M         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.40    1:06.34 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.34 (34.56)                                        
 21 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.43 (34.77)                                        
 22 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              1:09.14    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.45 (34.61)                                        
 23 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            1:08.17    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.35     1:06.81 (34.46)                                        
 24 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            1:05.50    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.28     1:06.90 (34.62)                                        
 25 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.92 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.92 (35.46)                                        
 26 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              1:09.33    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.52 (35.27)                                        
 27 Fitzgibbons, Elean  11 WEST-MR              1:10.02    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.71 (34.89)                                        
 28 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.22 (36.16)                                        
 29 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              1:08.79    1:08.32 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.32 (36.35)                                        
 30 Lattin, Melanie G   12 Empire-MR            1:04.87    1:08.59        
                  32.04     1:08.59 (36.55)                                        
 31 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:08.40    1:08.79        
                  32.98     1:08.79 (35.81)                                        
 32 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:08.98        
                  33.29     1:08.98 (35.69)                                        
 33 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.49        
                  32.64     1:09.49 (36.85)                                        
 34 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR            1:15.95    1:09.76        
                  33.99     1:09.76 (35.77)                                        
 35 Curran, Olivia N    11 Empire-MR            1:08.66    1:10.07        
                  33.05     1:10.07 (37.02)                                        
 36 Gallagher, Maddy M  11 Empire-MR            1:15.82    1:10.10        
                  33.90     1:10.10 (36.20)                                        
 37 Seck, Fatima B      11 Empire-MR            1:09.43    1:10.23        
                  33.04     1:10.23 (37.19)                                        
 38 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR            1:11.42    1:10.37        
                  33.18     1:10.37 (37.19)                                        
 39 Dyal, Patton A      11 PATS-MR              1:13.17    1:10.52        
                  33.76     1:10.52 (36.76)                                        
 40 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:11.84    1:10.77        
                  33.91     1:10.77 (36.86)                                        
 41 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.51    1:10.78        
                  33.58     1:10.78 (37.20)                                        
 42 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:11.93    1:11.60        
                  34.10     1:11.60 (37.50)                                        
 43 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR              1:12.02    1:12.25        
                  33.39     1:12.25 (38.86)                                        
 44 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              1:14.92    1:12.86        
                  35.18     1:12.86 (37.68)                                        
 45 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.27    1:12.97        
                  35.51     1:12.97 (37.46)                                        
 46 Colon, Samantha     11 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:13.20        
                  34.69     1:13.20 (38.51)                                        
 47 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:16.45    1:13.48        
                  34.84     1:13.48 (38.64)                                        
 48 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:16.72    1:13.65        
                  35.81     1:13.65 (37.84)                                        
 49 Warner, Breanna A   11 Ncac Unat-MR         1:18.00    1:14.07        
                  35.32     1:14.07 (38.75)                                        
 50 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.82    1:14.24        
                  34.77     1:14.24 (39.47)                                        
 51 Murphy, Marina T    11 PATS-MR              1:11.96    1:15.42        
                  35.08     1:15.42 (40.34)                                        
 52 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR              1:20.37    1:15.81        
                  35.74     1:15.81 (40.07)                                        
 53 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR            1:12.85    1:15.91        
                  35.26     1:15.91 (40.65)                                        
 54 Lugo, Sofia A       12 CAS-MR               1:19.14    1:15.97        
                  35.47     1:15.97 (40.50)                                        
 55 Romano, Margaret    11 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:16.15        
                  36.26     1:16.15 (39.89)                                        
 56 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              1:16.59    1:16.59        
                  37.04     1:16.59 (39.55)                                        
 57 Michelini, Emma     12 Empire-MR            1:15.84    1:16.90        
                  36.41     1:16.90 (40.49)                                        
 58 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:18.35    1:18.26        
                  37.28     1:18.26 (40.98)                                        
 59 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            1:18.74    1:18.28        
                  37.13     1:18.28 (41.15)                                        
 60 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR              1:22.21    1:18.32        
                  38.11     1:18.32 (40.21)                                        
 61 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:25.27    1:18.40        
                  37.86     1:18.40 (40.54)                                        
 62 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR            1:26.06    1:19.00        
                  38.08     1:19.00 (40.92)                                        
 63 Ocasio, Caite W     12 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:19.43        
                  38.70     1:19.43 (40.73)                                        
 64 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              1:20.53    1:19.44        
                  37.52     1:19.44 (41.92)                                        
 65 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.17    1:19.97        
                  37.73     1:19.97 (42.24)                                        
 66 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:25.16    1:20.48        
                  38.81     1:20.48 (41.67)                                        
 67 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR              1:22.42    1:20.49        
                  37.98     1:20.49 (42.51)                                        
 68 Nair, Neha S        12 PATS-MR              2:02.73    1:20.53        
                  36.98     1:20.53 (43.55)                                        
 69 Paz, Cristina       11 Empire-MR            1:20.01    1:20.64        
                  38.10     1:20.64 (42.54)                                        
 70 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.33    1:20.73        
                  37.41     1:20.73 (43.32)                                        
 71 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR            1:18.48    1:21.18        
                  38.75     1:21.18 (42.43)                                        
 72 Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:21.49        
                  38.24     1:21.49 (43.25)                                        
 73 Hayes, Brenna A     11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:24.83        
                  39.05     1:24.83 (45.78)                                        
 74 Zararis, Alex       12 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:24.84        
                  40.41     1:24.84 (44.43)                                        
 75 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:24.91        
                  40.69     1:24.91 (44.22)                                        
 76 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.47        
                  39.95     1:26.47 (46.52)                                        
 77 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR              1:39.56    1:30.13        
                  42.12     1:30.13 (48.01)                                        
 78 Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.14    1:32.54        
                  41.12     1:32.54 (51.42)                                        
 79 Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:37.80        
                  45.04     1:37.80 (52.76)                                        
 -- Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:11.74         DQ        
      False start
                  32.93          DQ (37.00)                                        
 -- Hamann, Heather E   11 Trs Unat-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:16.15         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:57.99  JO
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                5:49.79    5:50.62 JO      20  
                  30.89     1:06.03 (35.14)     1:41.78 (35.75)     2:17.64 (35.86)
        2:53.50 (35.86)     3:29.16 (35.66)     4:05.41 (36.25)     4:41.30 (35.89)
        5:17.02 (35.72)     5:50.62 (33.60)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S    12 UN-PA-MR             5:56.38    5:56.51 JO      17  
                  31.25     1:06.47 (35.22)     1:42.21 (35.74)     2:18.36 (36.15)
        2:54.26 (35.90)     3:29.94 (35.68)     4:06.61 (36.67)     4:43.42 (36.81)
        5:20.27 (36.85)     5:56.51 (36.24)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              6:08.78    6:01.58 SILV    16  
                  30.68     1:05.78 (35.10)     1:41.94 (36.16)     2:18.64 (36.70)
        2:55.80 (37.16)     3:33.66 (37.86)     4:11.22 (37.56)     4:48.87 (37.65)
        5:26.25 (37.38)     6:01.58 (35.33)                                        
  4 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              6:34.46    6:27.49         15  
                  31.90     1:08.89 (36.99)     1:48.48 (39.59)     2:28.13 (39.65)
        3:08.02 (39.89)     3:48.32 (40.30)     4:29.14 (40.82)     5:10.23 (41.09)
        5:50.64 (40.41)     6:27.49 (36.85)                                        
  5 Cudney, Jillian J   11 UN-PA-MR             7:13.29    6:30.18         14  
                  34.85     1:15.62 (40.77)     1:54.76 (39.14)     2:35.18 (40.42)
        3:14.61 (39.43)     3:55.37 (40.76)     4:36.08 (40.71)     5:16.93 (40.85)
        5:56.12 (39.19)     6:30.18 (34.06)                                        
  6 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              6:29.91    6:32.53         13  
                  33.75     1:13.08 (39.33)     1:53.63 (40.55)     2:33.40 (39.77)
        3:13.51 (40.11)     3:54.88 (41.37)     4:34.80 (39.92)     5:14.87 (40.07)
        5:53.81 (38.94)     6:32.53 (38.72)                                        
  7 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              7:23.11    6:32.63         12  
                  34.76     1:13.88 (39.12)     1:54.05 (40.17)     2:34.01 (39.96)
        3:14.23 (40.22)     3:55.77 (41.54)     4:35.66 (39.89)     5:16.33 (40.67)
        5:56.37 (40.04)     6:32.63 (36.26)                                        
  8 Cagliostro, Eva R   12 GAEL-MR              6:53.44    6:32.80         11  
                  34.63     1:14.90 (40.27)                             2:37.77 ( )
        3:17.79 (40.02)                             4:39.33 ( )   6:32.80 (1:53.47)
  9 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              6:35.44    6:35.25          9  
                  33.10     1:11.06 (37.96)     1:50.71 (39.65)     2:30.94 (40.23)
        3:12.42 (41.48)     3:53.29 (40.87)     4:34.39 (41.10)     5:15.53 (41.14)
        5:56.21 (40.68)     6:35.25 (39.04)                                        
 10 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR              6:39.37    6:35.62          7  
                  33.79     1:11.30 (37.51)     1:51.13 (39.83)     2:32.17 (41.04)
        3:13.05 (40.88)     3:54.40 (41.35)     4:36.00 (41.60)     5:17.28 (41.28)
        5:57.78 (40.50)     6:35.62 (37.84)                                        
 11 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                6:40.59    6:42.65          6  
                  33.49     1:13.33 (39.84)     1:54.69 (41.36)     2:36.60 (41.91)
        3:17.94 (41.34)     3:59.94 (42.00)     4:42.04 (42.10)     5:23.32 (41.28)
        6:04.08 (40.76)     6:42.65 (38.57)                                        
 12 Romano, Margaret    11 Trs Unat-MR               NT    6:53.75          5  
                  37.09     1:17.48 (40.39)     1:59.92 (42.44)     2:42.76 (42.84)
        3:24.92 (42.16)     4:07.48 (42.56)     4:49.66 (42.18)     5:31.76 (42.10)
        6:15.53 (43.77)     6:53.75 (38.22)                                        
 13 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR                   NT    6:55.93          4  
                  35.86     1:18.05 (42.19)     2:00.76 (42.71)     2:43.71 (42.95)
        3:25.57 (41.86)     4:08.92 (43.35)     4:52.08 (43.16)     5:34.20 (42.12)
        6:15.67 (41.47)     6:55.93 (40.26)                                        
 14 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              6:45.00    7:04.83          3  
                  36.58     1:17.89 (41.31)     2:00.93 (43.04)     2:44.56 (43.63)
        3:28.99 (44.43)     4:12.76 (43.77)     4:57.02 (44.26)     5:41.71 (44.69)
        6:25.28 (43.57)     7:04.83 (39.55)                                        
 15 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                7:30.00    7:04.91          2  
                  36.63     1:17.45 (40.82)     2:01.55 (44.10)     2:45.59 (44.04)
        3:29.65 (44.06)     4:13.67 (44.02)     4:57.18 (43.51)     5:41.24 (44.06)
        6:25.11 (43.87)     7:04.91 (39.80)                                        
 16 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              7:10.00    7:06.14          1  
                  36.63     1:18.47 (41.84)     2:01.63 (43.16)     2:46.19 (44.56)
        3:30.92 (44.73)     4:15.06 (44.14)     4:59.36 (44.30)     5:43.36 (44.00)
        6:26.91 (43.55)     7:06.14 (39.23)                                        
 17 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              6:45.66    7:07.88        
                  36.26     1:18.42 (42.16)     2:01.80 (43.38)     2:46.43 (44.63)
        3:30.78 (44.35)     4:15.96 (45.18)     5:00.34 (44.38)     5:44.37 (44.03)
        6:27.56 (43.19)     7:07.88 (40.32)                                        
 18 Zloklikovits, Kris  12 HS-MR                7:19.43    7:14.34        
                  35.81   7:14.34 (6:38.53)                                        
 19 Colon, Samantha     11 Trs Unat-MR               NT    7:21.26        
                  36.17     1:18.51 (42.34)     2:01.91 (43.40)     2:45.69 (43.78)
        3:30.31 (44.62)     4:17.01 (46.70)     5:04.16 (47.15)     5:51.29 (47.13)
        6:37.89 (46.60)     7:21.26 (43.37)                                        
 20 Zararis, Alex       12 Trs Unat-MR               NT    7:57.33        
                  41.26     1:26.83 (45.57)     2:15.55 (48.72)     3:05.82 (50.27)
        3:56.13 (50.31)     4:44.81 (48.68)                             6:24.04 ( )
        7:12.59 (48.55)     7:57.33 (44.74)                                        
 21 Ocasio, Caite W     12 Trs Unat-MR               NT    8:01.52        
                  41.56                             2:19.56 ( )     3:09.79 (50.23)
        3:59.39 (49.60)     4:48.60 (49.21)                             6:29.26 ( )
        7:16.60 (47.34)     8:01.52 (44.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:05.41    1:03.64 ZQ      20  
                  30.87     1:03.64 (32.77)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:09.67    1:07.58 ZQ      17  
                  33.22     1:07.58 (34.36)                                        
  3 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            1:06.88    1:08.90 ZQ      16  
                  33.44     1:08.90 (35.46)                                        
  4 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:14.56    1:10.57 SILV    15  
                  34.31     1:10.57 (36.26)                                        
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR            1:08.76    1:10.58 SILV    14  
                  33.68     1:10.58 (36.90)                                        
  6 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR              1:15.14    1:10.62 SILV    13  
                  34.20     1:10.62 (36.42)                                        
  7 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              1:18.47    1:10.84 SILV    12  
                  34.14     1:10.84 (36.70)                                        
  8 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR            1:08.33    1:11.24 SILV    11  
                  35.26     1:11.24 (35.98)                                        
  9 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:08.07    1:11.56 SILV     9  
                  34.29     1:11.56 (37.27)                                        
 10 Graham, Kendra S    12 UN-PA-MR             1:14.04    1:11.79 SILV     7  
                  34.33     1:11.79 (37.46)                                        
 11 Tillman, Victoria   11 West Unat-MR         1:20.87    1:12.50 SILV     6  
                  34.70     1:12.50 (37.80)                                        
 12 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            1:13.90    1:12.56 SILV     5  
                  35.13     1:12.56 (37.43)                                        
 13 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:16.31    1:13.18 SILV     4  
                  36.09     1:13.18 (37.09)                                        
 14 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              1:14.47    1:13.59 SILV     3  
 15 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR            1:14.15    1:15.21 SILV     2  
                  35.92     1:15.21 (39.29)                                        
 16 Cudney, Jillian J   11 UN-PA-MR             1:23.15    1:15.42 SILV     1  
                  37.15     1:15.42 (38.27)                                        
 17 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.73 (39.94)                                        
 18 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:18.60    1:16.13 SILV   
                  37.51     1:16.13 (38.62)                                        
 19 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              1:17.05    1:16.38 SILV   
                  37.44     1:16.38 (38.94)                                        
 20 Gak, Mila M         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.81    1:16.49 SILV   
 21 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              1:20.85    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.51     1:17.17 (39.66)                                        
 22 Cagliostro, Eva R   12 GAEL-MR              1:22.28    1:17.87 SILV   
 23 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:28.73    1:17.93 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.93 (40.54)                                        
 24 Lattin, Melanie G   12 Empire-MR            1:16.59    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.16 (40.85)                                        
 25 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              1:23.76    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.22     1:18.18 (39.96)                                        
 26 Dyal, Patton A      11 PATS-MR              1:21.47    1:18.31 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.31 (40.95)                                        
 27 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            1:25.74    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.32 (40.56)                                        
 28 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            1:17.01    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.42 (41.01)                                        
 29 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:23.05    1:18.73 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.73 (40.46)                                        
 30 Fitzgibbons, Elean  11 WEST-MR              1:22.22    1:19.05 SILV   
                  38.25     1:19.05 (40.80)                                        
 31 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              1:21.31    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.26 (41.03)                                        
 32 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:20.39    1:19.71 SILV   
 33 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:19.64    1:20.04 SILV   
                  39.31     1:20.04 (40.73)                                        
 34 Seck, Fatima B      11 Empire-MR            1:19.85    1:20.07 SILV   
                  39.10     1:20.07 (40.97)                                        
 35 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR            1:25.93    1:20.35 SILV   
                  39.44     1:20.35 (40.91)                                        
 36 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:25.39    1:20.38 SILV   
                  39.16     1:20.38 (41.22)                                        
 37 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:22.76    1:20.56 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.56 (41.34)                                        
 38 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.76 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.76 (41.72)                                        
 39 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR              1:20.65    1:21.16 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.16 (43.31)                                        
 40 Romano, Margaret    11 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:21.20 SILV   
 41 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:31.90    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.90     1:21.84 (41.94)                                        
 42 Curran, Olivia N    11 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:22.17        
                  39.20     1:22.17 (42.97)                                        
 43 Gallagher, Maddy M  11 Empire-MR            1:32.35    1:22.23        
                  39.67     1:22.23 (42.56)                                        
 44 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR            1:20.75    1:22.53        
                  39.09     1:22.53 (43.44)                                        
 45 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR            1:20.91    1:22.65        
                  38.99     1:22.65 (43.66)                                        
 45 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              1:25.33    1:22.65        
                  40.49     1:22.65 (42.16)                                        
 47 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.92    1:23.04        
                  39.59     1:23.04 (43.45)                                        
 48 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR            1:27.98    1:23.29        
                  39.48     1:23.29 (43.81)                                        
 49 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:29.55    1:24.34        
                  41.01     1:24.34 (43.33)                                        
 50 Murphy, Marina T    11 PATS-MR              1:24.90    1:25.41        
                  40.35     1:25.41 (45.06)                                        
 51 Colon, Samantha     11 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:25.98        
                  41.87     1:25.98 (44.11)                                        
 52 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              1:31.58    1:26.07        
                  41.61     1:26.07 (44.46)                                        
 53 Zararis, Alex       12 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:26.30        
                  41.89     1:26.30 (44.41)                                        
 54 Lugo, Sofia A       12 CAS-MR               1:47.25    1:26.78        
 55 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.38    1:26.95        
                  41.71     1:26.95 (45.24)                                        
 56 Paz, Cristina       11 Empire-MR            1:30.20    1:27.41        
                  42.81     1:27.41 (44.60)                                        
 57 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR              1:28.81    1:27.71        
                  41.55     1:27.71 (46.16)                                        
 58 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            1:30.77    1:27.88        
                  41.11     1:27.88 (46.77)                                        
 59 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR              1:30.97    1:28.37        
                  42.77     1:28.37 (45.60)                                        
 60 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              1:44.15    1:28.42        
                  43.53     1:28.42 (44.89)                                        
 61 Warner, Breanna A   11 Ncac Unat-MR         1:32.00    1:28.47        
                  41.74     1:28.47 (46.73)                                        
 62 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR            1:25.32    1:28.84        
                  42.99     1:28.84 (45.85)                                        
 63 Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:29.81        
                  44.30     1:29.81 (45.51)                                        
 64 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.15    1:29.84        
                  45.22     1:29.84 (44.62)                                        
 65 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:29.94        
                  43.23     1:29.94 (46.71)                                        
 66 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.46    1:30.52        
                  42.21     1:30.52 (48.31)                                        
 67 Nair, Neha S        12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.64        
                  42.31     1:31.64 (49.33)                                        
 68 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR              1:40.65    1:32.56        
 69 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.20        
                  44.18     1:36.20 (52.02)                                        
 70 Ocasio, Caite W     12 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:38.66        
 71 Hayes, Brenna A     11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:41.72        
                  46.89     1:41.72 (54.83)                                        
 72 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR              2:00.75    1:42.32        
                  49.02     1:42.32 (53.30)                                        
 73 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.59        
                  50.81     1:44.59 (53.78)                                        
 74 Bernardini, Gaia R  11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:05.46        
                  55.07   2:05.46 (1:10.39)                                        
 -- Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.49          DQ (45.95)                                        
 -- Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:11.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.97          DQ (35.81)                                        
 -- Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Michelini, Emma     12 Empire-MR            1:31.23         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  40.87          DQ (48.40)                                        
 -- Hamann, Heather E   11 Trs Unat-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    12 UN-PA-MR             1:14.50    1:14.19 ZQ      20  
                  34.51     1:14.19 (39.68)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:21.67    1:16.27 ZQ      17  
                  36.25     1:16.27 (40.02)                                        
  3 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:20.49    1:18.90 ZQ      16  
                  37.41     1:18.90 (41.49)                                        
  4 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            1:20.50    1:19.69 JO      15  
                  37.83     1:19.69 (41.86)                                        
  5 Tillman, Victoria   11 West Unat-MR         1:22.96    1:19.99 JO      14  
                  37.44     1:19.99 (42.55)                                        
  6 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:22.59    1:20.79 SILV    13  
                  38.47     1:20.79 (42.32)                                        
  7 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR            1:17.72    1:21.32 SILV    12  
                  38.39     1:21.32 (42.93)                                        
  8 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            1:25.09    1:21.54 SILV    11  
                  39.22     1:21.54 (42.32)                                        
  9 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:24.03 SILV     9  
                  39.07     1:24.03 (44.96)                                        
 10 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              1:25.09    1:24.54 SILV     7  
                  40.24     1:24.54 (44.30)                                        
 11 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              1:39.55    1:25.90 SILV     6  
                  41.00     1:25.90 (44.90)                                        
 12 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR            1:21.81    1:26.35 SILV     5  
                  40.97     1:26.35 (45.38)                                        
 13 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:29.00    1:26.55 SILV     4  
                  41.78     1:26.55 (44.77)                                        
 14 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR              1:26.61    1:26.64 SILV     3  
                  41.07     1:26.64 (45.57)                                        
 15 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR              1:29.32    1:26.72 SILV     2  
                  40.82     1:26.72 (45.90)                                        
 16 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:32.70    1:27.80 SILV     1  
                  41.22     1:27.80 (46.58)                                        
 17 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            1:31.60    1:28.37 SILV   
                  42.62     1:28.37 (45.75)                                        
 18 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            1:34.08    1:28.44 SILV   
                  42.21     1:28.44 (46.23)                                        
 19 Wilson, Alexandra   11 GAEL-MR              1:31.88    1:28.70 SILV   
                  41.12     1:28.70 (47.58)                                        
 20 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR            1:30.13    1:28.83 SILV   
                  42.74     1:28.83 (46.09)                                        
 21 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:31.69    1:29.31 SILV   
                  42.63     1:29.31 (46.68)                                        
 22 Lattin, Melanie G   12 Empire-MR            1:32.56    1:29.41 SILV   
                  42.25     1:29.41 (47.16)                                        
 23 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                1:33.17    1:29.68 SILV   
                  42.39     1:29.68 (47.29)                                        
 24 Kumagai, Nana       11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:30.03 SILV   
                  42.77     1:30.03 (47.26)                                        
 25 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:28.58    1:30.04 SILV   
                  41.65     1:30.04 (48.39)                                        
 26 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:35.29    1:30.23 SILV   
                  43.28     1:30.23 (46.95)                                        
 27 Cagliostro, Eva R   12 GAEL-MR              1:33.82    1:30.61 SILV   
                  42.78     1:30.61 (47.83)                                        
 28 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.21    1:30.70 SILV   
                  42.35     1:30.70 (48.35)                                        
 29 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR              1:37.94    1:30.79 SILV   
                  42.28     1:30.79 (48.51)                                        
 30 Cudney, Jillian J   11 UN-PA-MR             1:45.92    1:31.42 SILV   
                  42.88     1:31.42 (48.54)                                        
 31 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.45    1:32.74        
                  42.94     1:32.74 (49.80)                                        
 32 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              1:39.73    1:32.98        
                  43.58     1:32.98 (49.40)                                        
 33 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              1:39.00    1:33.55        
                  44.03     1:33.55 (49.52)                                        
 34 Dyal, Patton A      11 PATS-MR              1:35.72    1:33.74        
                  42.62     1:33.74 (51.12)                                        
 35 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              1:36.26    1:33.88        
                  44.02     1:33.88 (49.86)                                        
 36 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:37.11    1:34.29        
                  45.28     1:34.29 (49.01)                                        
 37 Gallagher, Maddy M  11 Empire-MR            1:42.27    1:34.67        
                  44.89     1:34.67 (49.78)                                        
 38 Seck, Fatima B      11 Empire-MR            1:35.82    1:35.13        
                  44.56     1:35.13 (50.57)                                        
 39 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:37.03    1:35.21        
                  44.76     1:35.21 (50.45)                                        
 40 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR            1:40.94    1:35.48        
                  44.58     1:35.48 (50.90)                                        
 41 Zararis, Alex       12 Trs Unat-MR          1:41.53    1:36.26        
                  45.99     1:36.26 (50.27)                                        
 42 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:36.39        
                  45.67     1:36.39 (50.72)                                        
 43 Curran, Olivia N    11 Empire-MR            1:57.17    1:38.50        
                  48.10     1:38.50 (50.40)                                        
 44 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR              1:38.14    1:38.79        
                  47.39     1:38.79 (51.40)                                        
 45 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            1:40.41    1:38.90        
                  46.85     1:38.90 (52.05)                                        
 46 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.26        
                  46.97     1:39.26 (52.29)                                        
 47 Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:39.51        
                  47.21     1:39.51 (52.30)                                        
 48 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            1:40.84    1:39.52        
                  46.43     1:39.52 (53.09)                                        
 49 Warner, Breanna A   11 Ncac Unat-MR         1:45.00    1:40.91        
                  46.70     1:40.91 (54.21)                                        
 50 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:41.67    1:40.92        
                  48.02     1:40.92 (52.90)                                        
 51 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.33        
                  47.08     1:41.33 (54.25)                                        
 52 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR            1:43.20    1:41.71        
                  47.71     1:41.71 (54.00)                                        
 52 Michelini, Emma     12 Empire-MR            1:45.59    1:41.71        
                  46.98     1:41.71 (54.73)                                        
 54 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            1:44.11    1:41.87        
                  48.90     1:41.87 (52.97)                                        
 55 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR            1:58.68    1:43.25        
                  48.02     1:43.25 (55.23)                                        
 56 Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.10        
                  48.41     1:45.10 (56.69)                                        
 57 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR            1:47.15    1:47.23        
                  51.59     1:47.23 (55.64)                                        
 58 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                1:50.37    1:50.02        
                  50.09     1:50.02 (59.93)                                        
 59 Paz, Cristina       11 Empire-MR            1:58.53    1:52.95        
                  55.36     1:52.95 (57.59)                                        
 60 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.09        
                  55.56   1:57.09 (1:01.53)                                        
 61 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR            1:55.11    1:57.59        
                  55.67   1:57.59 (1:01.92)                                        
 62 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR              2:04.57    1:59.54        
                  56.23   1:59.54 (1:03.31)                                        
 -- Zloklikovits, Kris  12 HS-MR                1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  46.76          DQ (56.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:05.09    1:04.52 ZQ      20  
                  30.43     1:04.52 (34.09)                                        
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:08.17    1:08.29 ZQ      17  
                  32.91     1:08.29 (35.38)                                        
  3 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:10.26    1:08.67 ZQ      16  
                  31.70     1:08.67 (36.97)                                        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            1:05.05    1:09.14 JO      15  
                  30.98     1:09.14 (38.16)                                        
  5 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:08.73    1:11.28 JO      14  
                  32.70     1:11.28 (38.58)                                        
  6 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR            1:11.18    1:11.95 JO      13  
                  33.70     1:11.95 (38.25)                                        
  7 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR            1:08.96    1:12.37 SILV    12  
                  34.52     1:12.37 (37.85)                                        
  8 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              1:11.91    1:12.79 SILV    11  
                  33.58     1:12.79 (39.21)                                        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:15.58    1:13.17 SILV     9  
                  34.74     1:13.17 (38.43)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR            1:12.98    1:13.32 SILV     7  
                  33.80     1:13.32 (39.52)                                        
 11 Graham, Kendra S    12 UN-PA-MR             1:12.89    1:13.61 SILV     6  
                  32.68     1:13.61 (40.93)                                        
 12 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:25.56    1:15.15 SILV     5  
                  34.71     1:15.15 (40.44)                                        
 13 Fitzgibbons, Elean  11 WEST-MR              1:23.54    1:16.61 SILV     4  
                  35.72     1:16.61 (40.89)                                        
 14 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:17.12 SILV     3  
                  35.03     1:17.12 (42.09)                                        
 15 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:20.13    1:17.74 SILV     2  
                  36.46     1:17.74 (41.28)                                        
 16 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              1:15.11    1:17.79 SILV     1  
                  34.96     1:17.79 (42.83)                                        
 17 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:24.45    1:18.59 SILV   
                  34.91     1:18.59 (43.68)                                        
 18 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            1:16.43    1:18.99 SILV   
                  35.64     1:18.99 (43.35)                                        
 19 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:20.62 SILV   
                  36.94     1:20.62 (43.68)                                        
 20 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              1:39.65    1:23.07 SILV   
                  36.87     1:23.07 (46.20)                                        
 21 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:23.24 SILV   
                  38.11     1:23.24 (45.13)                                        
 22 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            1:30.07    1:23.80 SILV   
                  38.67     1:23.80 (45.13)                                        
 23 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:23.54    1:24.35 SILV   
                  38.11     1:24.35 (46.24)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Maddy M  11 Empire-MR            1:20.28    1:24.93 SILV   
                  37.77     1:24.93 (47.16)                                        
 25 Cudney, Jillian J   11 UN-PA-MR                  NT    1:25.29 SILV   
                  38.48     1:25.29 (46.81)                                        
 26 Curran, Olivia N    11 Empire-MR            1:29.25    1:25.66 SILV   
                  38.62     1:25.66 (47.04)                                        
 27 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:25.80    1:25.90 SILV   
                  39.16     1:25.90 (46.74)                                        
 28 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              1:38.41    1:27.61        
                  39.34     1:27.61 (48.27)                                        
 29 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              1:31.11    1:27.62        
                  38.22     1:27.62 (49.40)                                        
 30 Seck, Fatima B      11 Empire-MR            1:30.44    1:27.72        
                  39.72     1:27.72 (48.00)                                        
 31 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:28.58        
                  41.20     1:28.58 (47.38)                                        
 32 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              1:48.92    1:29.32        
                  39.62     1:29.32 (49.70)                                        
 33 Paz, Cristina       11 Empire-MR            1:38.28    1:29.60        
                  41.38     1:29.60 (48.22)                                        
 34 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:35.98    1:30.72        
                  41.92     1:30.72 (48.80)                                        
 35 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR            1:31.95    1:30.75        
                  43.34     1:30.75 (47.41)                                        
 36 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR            1:28.39    1:30.90        
                  40.30     1:30.90 (50.60)                                        
 37 Colon, Samantha     11 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:31.32        
                  41.49     1:31.32 (49.83)                                        
 38 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:31.43    1:31.46        
                  41.02     1:31.46 (50.44)                                        
 39 Nair, Neha S        12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:32.09        
                  42.56     1:32.09 (49.53)                                        
 40 Murphy, Marina T    11 PATS-MR              1:31.31    1:32.66        
                  42.94     1:32.66 (49.72)                                        
 41 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR            1:37.47    1:32.78        
                  42.97     1:32.78 (49.81)                                        
 42 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              1:30.72    1:33.71        
                  42.02     1:33.71 (51.69)                                        
 43 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:34.06        
                  42.50     1:34.06 (51.56)                                        
 44 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.27        
                  41.61     1:34.27 (52.66)                                        
 45 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:57.37    1:34.60        
                  42.45     1:34.60 (52.15)                                        
 46 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              1:47.12    1:36.38        
                  43.72     1:36.38 (52.66)                                        
 47 Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:36.43        
                  42.20     1:36.43 (54.23)                                        
 48 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR            1:32.16    1:36.79        
                  44.22     1:36.79 (52.57)                                        
 49 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:39.20        
                  47.21     1:39.20 (51.99)                                        
 50 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:39.80        
                  47.02     1:39.80 (52.78)                                        
 51 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.92        
                  44.93     1:40.92 (55.99)                                        
 52 Zararis, Alex       12 Trs Unat-MR          1:39.66    1:41.18        
                  48.42     1:41.18 (52.76)                                        
 53 Ocasio, Caite W     12 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:41.88        
                  47.69     1:41.88 (54.19)                                        
 54 Romano, Margaret    11 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:42.56        
                  47.03     1:42.56 (55.53)                                        
 55 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR              1:45.33    1:47.41        
                  49.75     1:47.41 (57.66)                                        
 56 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            1:54.78    1:49.03        
                  46.66   1:49.03 (1:02.37)                                        
 57 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR              2:14.61    1:51.10        
                  50.29   1:51.10 (1:00.81)                                        
 58 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:58.98        
                  52.53   1:58.98 (1:06.45)                                        
 59 Van Law, Dylan A    11 Empire-MR                 NT    2:02.65        
                  56.34   2:02.65 (1:06.31)                                        
 -- Michelini, Emma     12 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.33        DQ (1:01.12)                                        
 -- Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:24.53         NS        
 -- Hamann, Heather E   11 Trs Unat-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:29.69  JO
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                2:34.20    2:27.99 JO      20  
                  32.33     1:11.15 (38.82)     1:54.61 (43.46)     2:27.99 (33.38)
  2 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            2:30.14    2:29.64 JO      17  
                  31.92     1:09.55 (37.63)     1:55.16 (45.61)     2:29.64 (34.48)
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR            2:27.37    2:30.06 SILV    16  
                  34.03     1:11.66 (37.63)     1:56.74 (45.08)     2:30.06 (33.32)
  4 Graham, Kendra S    12 UN-PA-MR             2:31.47    2:32.11         15  
                  32.45     1:13.67 (41.22)     1:56.92 (43.25)     2:32.11 (35.19)
  5 Sasso, JoJo T       12 Empire-MR            2:27.47    2:34.43         14  
                  32.74     1:12.04 (39.30)     1:59.46 (47.42)     2:34.43 (34.97)
  6 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              2:40.33    2:34.72         13  
                  33.68     1:11.70 (38.02)     2:01.09 (49.39)     2:34.72 (33.63)
  7 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            2:35.41    2:35.63         12  
                  35.11     1:13.77 (38.66)     1:59.46 (45.69)     2:35.63 (36.17)
  8 Scala, Maggie A     11 WEST-MR              2:37.39    2:37.87         11  
                  34.31     1:15.98 (41.67)     2:02.31 (46.33)     2:37.87 (35.56)
  9 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            2:44.78    2:38.79          9  
                  34.96     1:16.83 (41.87)     2:02.59 (45.76)     2:38.79 (36.20)
 10 Tillman, Victoria   11 West Unat-MR         2:50.17    2:38.83          7  
                  34.99     1:13.78 (38.79)     2:00.91 (47.13)     2:38.83 (37.92)
 11 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              2:35.55    2:40.04          6  
                  32.76     1:11.54 (38.78)     2:03.34 (51.80)     2:40.04 (36.70)
 12 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR              2:43.61    2:40.96          5  
                  34.59     1:14.85 (40.26)     2:03.02 (48.17)     2:40.96 (37.94)
 13 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              2:45.33    2:42.36          4  
                  33.71     1:13.04 (39.33)     2:06.02 (52.98)     2:42.36 (36.34)
 14 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR            2:47.10    2:42.73          3  
                  37.48     1:17.47 (39.99)     2:06.31 (48.84)     2:42.73 (36.42)
 15 Cudney, Jillian J   11 UN-PA-MR             3:00.12    2:44.07          2  
                  37.65     1:18.32 (40.67)     2:09.10 (50.78)     2:44.07 (34.97)
 16 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            2:43.95    2:44.99          1  
                  34.76     1:16.91 (42.15)     2:08.87 (51.96)     2:44.99 (36.12)
 17 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              2:59.64    2:45.91        
                  36.15     1:18.63 (42.48)     2:09.65 (51.02)     2:45.91 (36.26)
 18 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:51.49    2:46.16        
                  38.09     1:21.86 (43.77)     2:07.55 (45.69)     2:46.16 (38.61)
 19 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                2:46.35    2:47.65        
                  36.01     1:18.90 (42.89)     2:08.00 (49.10)     2:47.65 (39.65)
 20 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            2:49.12    2:47.72        
                  37.10     1:20.58 (43.48)     2:10.72 (50.14)     2:47.72 (37.00)
 21 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              3:07.88    2:48.17        
                  39.35     1:22.68 (43.33)     2:08.90 (46.22)     2:48.17 (39.27)
 22 Gallagher, Maddy M  11 Empire-MR            3:04.33    2:48.51        
                  36.40     1:21.37 (44.97)     2:11.59 (50.22)     2:48.51 (36.92)
 23 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              3:07.10    2:51.05        
                  38.93     1:22.12 (43.19)     2:11.83 (49.71)     2:51.05 (39.22)
 24 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR              2:50.48    2:51.14        
                  38.59     1:27.53 (48.94)     2:12.76 (45.23)     2:51.14 (38.38)
 25 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              2:54.11    2:51.21        
                  36.46     1:19.95 (43.49)     2:13.88 (53.93)     2:51.21 (37.33)
 26 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            3:00.87    2:51.64        
                  37.53     1:21.77 (44.24)     2:13.20 (51.43)     2:51.64 (38.44)
 27 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              2:59.76    2:52.40        
                  38.09     1:18.35 (40.26)     2:13.84 (55.49)     2:52.40 (38.56)
 28 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR            3:06.77    2:53.31        
                  41.06     1:24.42 (43.36)     2:16.73 (52.31)     2:53.31 (36.58)
 29 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              3:00.97    2:53.42        
                  38.56     1:20.41 (41.85)     2:12.72 (52.31)     2:53.42 (40.70)
 30 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:53.68        
                  36.19     1:22.21 (46.02)     2:11.64 (49.43)     2:53.68 (42.04)
 31 Dyal, Patton A      11 PATS-MR              3:01.35    2:55.23        
                  35.51     1:19.23 (43.72)     2:15.21 (55.98)     2:55.23 (40.02)
 32 Seck, Fatima B      11 Empire-MR            2:54.03    2:55.29        
                  38.05     1:22.14 (44.09)     2:16.18 (54.04)     2:55.29 (39.11)
 33 Curran, Olivia N    11 Empire-MR            2:56.77    2:56.14        
                  38.83     1:24.01 (45.18)     2:17.50 (53.49)     2:56.14 (38.64)
 34 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR            3:04.00    2:58.55        
                  41.53     1:25.72 (44.19)     2:21.64 (55.92)     2:58.55 (36.91)
 35 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:59.03        
                  42.33     1:28.64 (46.31)     2:17.62 (48.98)     2:59.03 (41.41)
 36 Zloklikovits, Kris  12 HS-MR                2:48.37    3:02.55        
                  38.86                             2:20.03 ( )     3:02.55 (42.52)
 37 Colon, Samantha     11 Trs Unat-MR          3:20.55    3:02.65        
                  39.50     1:24.43 (44.93)     2:22.08 (57.65)     3:02.65 (40.57)
 38 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR            3:09.81    3:03.16        
                  39.12     1:24.25 (45.13)     2:23.34 (59.09)     3:03.16 (39.82)
 39 Kumagai, Nana       11 Empire-MR                 NT    3:03.93        
                  38.61     1:28.58 (49.97)     2:19.56 (50.98)     3:03.93 (44.37)
 40 Zararis, Alex       12 Trs Unat-MR          3:18.66    3:04.39        
                  44.23     1:29.80 (45.57)     2:23.21 (53.41)     3:04.39 (41.18)
 41 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR              3:06.04    3:05.93        
                  37.28     1:25.68 (48.40)     2:18.92 (53.24)     3:05.93 (47.01)
 42 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              3:15.14    3:06.47        
                  42.70     1:31.11 (48.41)     2:23.75 (52.64)     3:06.47 (42.72)
 43 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR            3:21.73    3:07.43        
                  42.40     1:26.07 (43.67)     2:22.63 (56.56)     3:07.43 (44.80)
 44 Romano, Margaret    11 Trs Unat-MR          3:59.13    3:08.30        
                  45.67     1:28.62 (42.95)     2:28.33 (59.71)     3:08.30 (39.97)
 45 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:08.46        
                  44.24     1:31.08 (46.84)     2:25.39 (54.31)     3:08.46 (43.07)
 46 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:09.92        
                  46.15     1:33.21 (47.06)     2:27.79 (54.58)     3:09.92 (42.13)
 47 Paz, Cristina       11 Empire-MR            3:20.84    3:11.25        
                  40.89     1:27.52 (46.63)     2:27.31 (59.79)     3:11.25 (43.94)
 48 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            3:15.90    3:12.96        
                  45.74     1:31.86 (46.12)     2:29.86 (58.00)     3:12.96 (43.10)
 49 Michelini, Emma     12 Empire-MR                 NT    3:15.47        
                  45.63     1:34.66 (49.03)     2:30.90 (56.24)     3:15.47 (44.57)
 50 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                3:38.40    3:20.40        
                  42.91     1:30.77 (47.86)   2:33.61 (1:02.84)     3:20.40 (46.79)
 51 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR            3:15.20    3:23.27        
                  46.94     1:36.56 (49.62)   2:39.03 (1:02.47)     3:23.27 (44.24)
 52 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:45.36        
                  51.32     1:49.65 (58.33)   2:54.61 (1:04.96)     3:45.36 (50.75)
 -- Ocasio, Caite W     12 Trs Unat-MR          3:22.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.12     1:36.88 (51.76)   2:40.17 (1:03.29)          DQ (44.09)
 -- Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.87     1:30.10 (48.23)     2:25.07 (54.97)          DQ (47.55)
 -- Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.35     1:33.30 (50.95)     2:30.99 (57.69)          DQ (42.49)
 -- Lattin, Melanie G   12 Empire-MR            2:53.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.58     1:25.84 (46.26)     2:15.63 (49.79)          DQ (38.65)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR                24.96      25.57 METS    20  
  2 Thompson, Marissa   14 Empire-MR              25.05      26.08 JO      17  
  3 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR                27.91      26.32 JO      16  
  4 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                25.90      26.46 JO      15  
  5 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR                25.89      26.65 JO      14  
  6 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.66 JO      13  
  7 Hutton, Theresa     14 Trs Unat-MR               NT      26.72 SILV    12  
  8 Kelly, Kerry A      14 Empire-MR              27.89      26.74 SILV    11  
  9 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR                25.59      26.79 SILV     9  
 10 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR              25.40      26.95 SILV     7  
 11 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                26.70      27.06 SILV     6  
 12 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR              27.26      27.36 SILV     5  
 13 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR                27.01      27.42 SILV     4  
 14 Kozma, Blanka       13 Empire-MR              26.41      27.61 SILV     3  
 15 Amar, Kelly A       14 Empire-MR              27.00      27.67 SILV     2  
 16 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR              25.57      27.74 SILV     1  
 17 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR                26.70      27.75 SILV   
 18 O'Sullivan, Mauree  14 Empire-MR              26.94      27.88 SILV   
 19 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR                27.57      27.93 SILV   
 20 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR              26.98      28.18 SILV   
 21 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR                28.97      28.36 SILV   
 22 Buitekant, Emily E  14 PATS-MR                27.92      28.40 SILV   
 23 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR                28.16      28.70 SILV   
 24 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                  28.72      28.96        
 25 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR                29.63      29.53        
 26 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR                28.68      29.67        
 26 Soriano, Thalia G   14 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.67        
 28 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR              28.70      29.75        
 29 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.94      30.53        
 30 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR                30.87      30.77        
 31 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR                33.58      30.95        
 32 Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR                31.17      30.97        
 33 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.77      31.69        
 34 Stevens, Riley E    13 WEST-MR                35.07      31.79        
 35 Murphy, Morgan J    14 PATS-MR                   NT      32.07        
 36 Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR                33.34      32.21        
 37 Logan, Danielle     14 Trs Unat-MR               NT      32.28        
 38 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR                   NT      32.47        
 39 Calcutti, Marissa   14 PATS-MR                32.65      33.08        
 40 Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR                33.06      33.41        
 41 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR                33.67      33.80        
 42 Joseph, Cristal D   13 CAS-MR                 37.99      40.13        
 43 Ranalli, Meaghan E  13 PATS-MR                   NT      41.52        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:31.99  JO
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            5:05.55    5:14.60 METS    20  
                  28.70       59.98 (31.28)     1:31.85 (31.87)     2:03.82 (31.97)
        2:35.74 (31.92)     3:07.43 (31.69)     3:39.90 (32.47)     4:12.70 (32.80)
        4:43.58 (30.88)     5:14.60 (31.02)                                        
  2 Kelly, Kerry A      14 Empire-MR            5:22.09    5:21.51 JO      17  
                  28.93     1:01.01 (32.08)     1:33.34 (32.33)     2:06.05 (32.71)
        2:37.94 (31.89)     3:11.13 (33.19)     3:44.04 (32.91)     4:17.73 (33.69)
        4:50.14 (32.41)     5:21.51 (31.37)                                        
  3 Thompson, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            5:13.61    5:30.89 JO      16  
                  29.06     1:01.76 (32.70)     1:35.28 (33.52)     2:09.10 (33.82)
        2:43.38 (34.28)     3:17.29 (33.91)     3:50.92 (33.63)     4:24.68 (33.76)
        4:57.88 (33.20)     5:30.89 (33.01)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            5:24.53    5:32.77 SILV    15  
                  30.04     1:03.13 (33.09)     1:36.62 (33.49)     2:10.72 (34.10)
        2:45.01 (34.29)     3:18.95 (33.94)     3:52.63 (33.68)     4:26.20 (33.57)
        5:00.17 (33.97)     5:32.77 (32.60)                                        
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR            5:09.95    5:38.34         14  
                  29.16     1:01.84 (32.68)     1:35.80 (33.96)     2:09.90 (34.10)
        2:44.55 (34.65)     3:19.07 (34.52)     3:53.29 (34.22)     4:28.32 (35.03)
        5:03.67 (35.35)     5:38.34 (34.67)                                        
  6 Hutton, Theresa     14 Trs Unat-MR               NT    5:40.58         13  
                  30.95     1:05.48 (34.53)     1:40.08 (34.60)     2:14.40 (34.32)
        2:48.80 (34.40)     3:23.52 (34.72)     3:58.13 (34.61)     4:32.75 (34.62)
        5:06.99 (34.24)     5:40.58 (33.59)                                        
  7 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              5:42.37    5:45.52         12  
                  29.50     1:02.56 (33.06)     1:37.41 (34.85)     2:12.32 (34.91)
        2:47.28 (34.96)     3:22.60 (35.32)     3:58.31 (35.71)     4:34.24 (35.93)
        5:09.99 (35.75)     5:45.52 (35.53)                                        
  8 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            5:41.39    5:46.38         11  
                  30.68     1:05.30 (34.62)     1:40.88 (35.58)     2:16.91 (36.03)
        2:52.85 (35.94)     3:28.50 (35.65)     4:04.14 (35.64)     4:39.33 (35.19)
        5:14.08 (34.75)     5:46.38 (32.30)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Mauree  14 Empire-MR            5:31.86    5:46.50          9  
                  30.23     1:04.15 (33.92)     1:39.46 (35.31)     2:15.39 (35.93)
        2:51.76 (36.37)     3:27.46 (35.70)     4:03.29 (35.83)     4:38.60 (35.31)
        5:13.82 (35.22)     5:46.50 (32.68)                                        
 10 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              5:35.06    5:48.90          7  
                  30.64     1:05.47 (34.83)     1:41.75 (36.28)     2:17.17 (35.42)
        2:52.45 (35.28)     3:28.43 (35.98)     4:04.22 (35.79)     4:39.81 (35.59)
        5:15.06 (35.25)     5:48.90 (33.84)                                        
 11 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              5:55.93    5:52.02          6  
                  31.24     1:06.15 (34.91)     1:41.53 (35.38)     2:17.32 (35.79)
        2:53.23 (35.91)     3:29.48 (36.25)     4:05.87 (36.39)     4:42.12 (36.25)
        5:17.40 (35.28)     5:52.02 (34.62)                                        
 12 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR              6:05.88    5:52.98          5  
                  28.95     1:02.80 (33.85)     1:38.77 (35.97)     2:14.76 (35.99)
        2:51.26 (36.50)     3:27.96 (36.70)     4:04.85 (36.89)     4:41.24 (36.39)
        5:18.53 (37.29)     5:52.98 (34.45)                                        
 13 O'Reilly, Maggie R  14 GAEL-MR              5:49.00    5:54.70          4  
                  30.77     1:04.70 (33.93)     1:39.88 (35.18)     2:15.34 (35.46)
        2:51.36 (36.02)     3:27.72 (36.36)     4:04.65 (36.93)     4:41.61 (36.96)
        5:18.49 (36.88)     5:54.70 (36.21)                                        
 14 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            5:47.13    5:57.43          3  
                  31.69     1:06.80 (35.11)     1:42.84 (36.04)     2:19.22 (36.38)
        2:55.48 (36.26)     3:31.86 (36.38)     4:08.62 (36.76)     4:45.45 (36.83)
        5:22.20 (36.75)     5:57.43 (35.23)                                        
 15 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            5:45.03    6:03.81          2  
                  31.11     1:06.06 (34.95)     1:42.47 (36.41)     2:19.30 (36.83)
        2:56.16 (36.86)     3:33.64 (37.48)     4:11.38 (37.74)     4:49.33 (37.95)
        5:26.89 (37.56)     6:03.81 (36.92)                                        
 16 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              6:02.85    6:07.32          1  
                  30.13     1:05.29 (35.16)     1:42.27 (36.98)     2:19.28 (37.01)
        2:58.01 (38.73)     3:35.62 (37.61)     4:13.88 (38.26)     4:52.56 (38.68)
        5:30.26 (37.70)     6:07.32 (37.06)                                        
 17 Buitekant, Emily E  14 PATS-MR              6:14.21    6:09.32        
                  32.07     1:08.67 (36.60)     1:46.40 (37.73)     2:24.76 (38.36)
        3:03.00 (38.24)     3:40.54 (37.54)     4:19.17 (38.63)     4:57.56 (38.39)
        5:34.67 (37.11)     6:09.32 (34.65)                                        
 18 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              6:18.63    6:11.57        
                  33.19     1:10.20 (37.01)     1:47.94 (37.74)     2:26.03 (38.09)
        3:03.86 (37.83)     3:41.82 (37.96)     4:20.08 (38.26)     4:58.05 (37.97)
        5:35.18 (37.13)     6:11.57 (36.39)                                        
 19 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              6:05.68    6:13.26        
                  31.50     1:07.14 (35.64)     1:44.86 (37.72)     2:22.69 (37.83)
        3:00.86 (38.17)     3:39.24 (38.38)     4:18.15 (38.91)     4:57.28 (39.13)
        5:34.80 (37.52)     6:13.26 (38.46)                                        
 20 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              6:19.65    6:15.53        
                  34.25     1:11.52 (37.27)     1:49.55 (38.03)     2:27.47 (37.92)
        3:05.99 (38.52)     3:44.43 (38.44)     4:22.67 (38.24)     5:00.71 (38.04)
        5:39.02 (38.31)     6:15.53 (36.51)                                        
 21 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                6:05.65    6:19.72        
                  33.07     1:10.42 (37.35)     1:48.91 (38.49)     2:28.00 (39.09)
        3:07.41 (39.41)     3:47.11 (39.70)     4:27.28 (40.17)     5:06.86 (39.58)
        5:45.73 (38.87)     6:19.72 (33.99)                                        
 22 Oczos, Gabrielle    13 HS-MR                6:45.00    6:25.82        
                  34.89     1:12.63 (37.74)     1:51.99 (39.36)     2:31.43 (39.44)
        3:11.04 (39.61)     3:50.77 (39.73)     4:29.81 (39.04)     5:08.20 (38.39)
        5:47.36 (39.16)     6:25.82 (38.46)                                        
 23 Ruzzi, Kathryn      13 Trs Unat-MR               NT    6:28.84        
                  34.45     1:12.68 (38.23)     1:52.70 (40.02)     2:32.91 (40.21)
        3:13.10 (40.19)     3:52.89 (39.79)     4:32.80 (39.91)     5:11.66 (38.86)
        5:50.96 (39.30)     6:28.84 (37.88)                                        
 24 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              8:31.03    6:44.79        
                  34.47     1:14.03 (39.56)     1:54.66 (40.63)     2:36.26 (41.60)
        3:17.64 (41.38)     3:59.27 (41.63)     4:41.17 (41.90)     5:23.13 (41.96)
        6:04.47 (41.34)     6:44.79 (40.32)                                        
 25 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                6:57.14    6:45.08        
                  35.13     1:14.46 (39.33)     1:54.52 (40.06)     2:36.14 (41.62)
        3:17.45 (41.31)     3:59.37 (41.92)     4:41.47 (42.10)     5:24.02 (42.55)
        6:05.65 (41.63)     6:45.08 (39.43)                                        
 26 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                6:45.00    6:50.29        
                  36.08     1:17.42 (41.34)     1:59.52 (42.10)     2:42.22 (42.70)
        3:24.57 (42.35)     4:06.29 (41.72)     4:48.50 (42.21)     5:31.07 (42.57)
        6:11.74 (40.67)     6:50.29 (38.55)                                        
 27 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                6:59.71    6:52.82        
                  37.63     1:19.87 (42.24)     2:02.18 (42.31)     2:44.77 (42.59)
        3:27.46 (42.69)     4:09.89 (42.43)     4:53.44 (43.55)     5:36.08 (42.64)
        6:17.18 (41.10)     6:52.82 (35.64)                                        
 28 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                6:53.42    6:54.36        
                  36.71     1:17.67 (40.96)     1:59.97 (42.30)     2:42.26 (42.29)
        3:25.24 (42.98)     4:08.04 (42.80)     4:51.12 (43.08)     5:34.29 (43.17)
        6:16.59 (42.30)     6:54.36 (37.77)                                        
 29 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                6:45.00    6:56.04        
                  37.31     1:19.57 (42.26)     2:02.55 (42.98)     2:46.82 (44.27)
        3:31.10 (44.28)     4:14.61 (43.51)     4:58.39 (43.78)     5:40.04 (41.65)
        6:20.65 (40.61)     6:56.04 (35.39)                                        
 30 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                6:44.29    6:57.34        
                  35.36     1:16.80 (41.44)     1:59.85 (43.05)     2:44.27 (44.42)
        3:26.30 (42.03)     4:11.55 (45.25)     4:55.70 (44.15)     5:38.35 (42.65)
        6:20.51 (42.16)     6:57.34 (36.83)                                        
 31 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    6:57.64        
                  35.73     1:16.08 (40.35)     1:58.51 (42.43)     2:41.40 (42.89)
        3:24.56 (43.16)     4:07.27 (42.71)     4:50.11 (42.84)     5:33.57 (43.46)
        6:16.52 (42.95)     6:57.64 (41.12)                                        
 32 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                6:53.42    6:59.09        
                  35.92     1:16.76 (40.84)     1:59.44 (42.68)     2:42.58 (43.14)
        3:25.93 (43.35)     4:08.82 (42.89)     4:52.28 (43.46)     5:35.41 (43.13)
        6:18.37 (42.96)     6:59.09 (40.72)                                        
 33 Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR              7:33.89    6:59.11        
                  38.11     1:19.18 (41.07)     2:01.08 (41.90)     2:44.74 (43.66)
        3:28.04 (43.30)     4:10.50 (42.46)     4:53.01 (42.51)     5:35.72 (42.71)
        6:19.96 (44.24)     6:59.11 (39.15)                                        
 34 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                7:37.25    6:59.46        
                  37.66     1:18.53 (40.87)     2:00.67 (42.14)     2:44.16 (43.49)
        3:27.36 (43.20)     4:10.80 (43.44)     4:54.20 (43.40)     5:37.81 (43.61)
        6:20.80 (42.99)     6:59.46 (38.66)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR              6:55.37    7:02.20        
                  37.65     1:20.19 (42.54)     2:02.25 (42.06)     2:46.40 (44.15)
        3:29.01 (42.61)     4:12.01 (43.00)     4:55.53 (43.52)     5:38.80 (43.27)
        6:21.55 (42.75)     7:02.20 (40.65)                                        
 36 Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR              7:30.62    7:04.20        
                  38.03     1:20.53 (42.50)     2:03.02 (42.49)     2:46.93 (43.91)
        3:30.96 (44.03)     4:12.11 (41.15)     4:56.54 (44.43)     5:39.38 (42.84)
        6:22.97 (43.59)     7:04.20 (41.23)                                        
 37 Calcutti, Marissa   14 PATS-MR              6:33.83    7:08.87        
                  37.80     1:20.34 (42.54)     2:03.96 (43.62)     2:47.81 (43.85)
        3:31.23 (43.42)     4:15.11 (43.88)     4:59.42 (44.31)     5:43.88 (44.46)
        6:27.82 (43.94)     7:08.87 (41.05)                                        
 38 Logan, Danielle     14 Trs Unat-MR               NT    7:12.79        
                  37.82     1:20.94 (43.12)     2:04.64 (43.70)     2:50.49 (45.85)
        3:36.07 (45.58)     4:21.27 (45.20)     5:05.52 (44.25)     5:48.62 (43.10)
        6:32.14 (43.52)     7:12.79 (40.65)                                        
 39 Rodenas, Lea        13 TRS-MR                    NT    7:18.80        
                  40.37     1:24.33 (43.96)     2:08.73 (44.40)     2:53.49 (44.76)
        3:38.52 (45.03)     4:23.38 (44.86)     5:08.71 (45.33)                    
            6:37.16 ( )     7:18.80 (41.64)                                        
 40 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                6:45.00    7:33.63        
                  36.94     1:20.06 (43.12)     2:05.49 (45.43)     2:52.77 (47.28)
        3:40.06 (47.29)     4:27.23 (47.17)     5:14.49 (47.26)     6:01.63 (47.14)
        6:48.20 (46.57)     7:33.63 (45.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Mauree  14 Empire-MR            2:13.07    2:16.67 ZQ      20  
                  30.98     1:05.67 (34.69)     1:41.33 (35.66)     2:16.67 (35.34)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            2:18.12    2:16.82 ZQ      17  
                  32.46     1:07.04 (34.58)     1:42.23 (35.19)     2:16.82 (34.59)
  3 Kelly, Kerry A      14 Empire-MR            2:23.26    2:18.97 ZQ      16  
                  32.50     1:07.24 (34.74)     1:43.88 (36.64)     2:18.97 (35.09)
  4 Hutton, Theresa     14 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:19.18 ZQ      15  
                  33.08     1:08.44 (35.36)     1:43.88 (35.44)     2:19.18 (35.30)
  5 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              2:15.50    2:19.88 ZQ      14  
                  32.87     1:08.29 (35.42)     1:43.98 (35.69)     2:19.88 (35.90)
  6 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:17.55    2:20.57 ZQ      13  
                  33.16     1:08.94 (35.78)     1:45.45 (36.51)     2:20.57 (35.12)
  7 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR            2:25.24    2:20.74 ZQ      12  
                  32.33     1:08.10 (35.77)     1:44.87 (36.77)     2:20.74 (35.87)
  8 Amar, Kelly A       14 Empire-MR            2:23.95    2:20.93 ZQ      11  
                  33.27     1:09.38 (36.11)     1:45.70 (36.32)     2:20.93 (35.23)
  9 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              2:22.00    2:22.58 JO       9  
                  33.04     1:08.41 (35.37)     1:45.45 (37.04)     2:22.58 (37.13)
 10 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            2:28.02    2:23.15 SILV     7  
                  33.89     1:10.36 (36.47)     1:46.97 (36.61)     2:23.15 (36.18)
 11 Thompson, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:29.62    2:26.04 SILV     6  
                  34.44     1:10.68 (36.24)     1:47.95 (37.27)     2:26.04 (38.09)
 12 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            2:26.45    2:26.69 SILV     5  
                  34.60     1:12.10 (37.50)     1:49.74 (37.64)     2:26.69 (36.95)
 13 Kozma, Blanka       13 Empire-MR            2:24.49    2:27.54 SILV     4  
                                1:12.21 ( )   2:27.54 (1:15.33)                    
 14 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:27.71 SILV     3  
                  34.63     1:11.70 (37.07)     1:49.63 (37.93)     2:27.71 (38.08)
 15 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              2:26.53    2:27.94 SILV     2  
                  34.91     1:12.84 (37.93)     1:51.32 (38.48)     2:27.94 (36.62)
 16 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:28.17 SILV     1  
                  33.84     1:11.32 (37.48)     1:49.93 (38.61)     2:28.17 (38.24)
 17 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              2:26.96    2:28.65 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.70 (36.99)     1:50.78 (38.08)     2:28.65 (37.87)
 18 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:22.72    2:28.97 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.34 (38.30)     1:50.73 (38.39)     2:28.97 (38.24)
 19 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:29.58 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.50 (38.17)     1:51.36 (38.86)     2:29.58 (38.22)
 20 Najarian, Eleni M   14 Empire-MR            2:17.51    2:30.23 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.03 (37.26)     1:50.32 (40.29)     2:30.23 (39.91)
 21 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                2:28.17    2:32.01 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.39 (39.27)     1:55.48 (40.09)     2:32.01 (36.53)
 22 Buitekant, Emily E  14 PATS-MR              2:24.15    2:33.76 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.78 (39.57)     1:55.27 (39.49)     2:33.76 (38.49)
 23 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            2:30.16    2:33.78 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.31 (38.26)     1:53.86 (40.55)     2:33.78 (39.92)
 24 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            2:35.53    2:36.96 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.85 (39.16)     1:56.75 (40.90)     2:36.96 (40.21)
 25 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            2:32.55    2:37.10 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.58 (38.81)     1:56.92 (41.34)     2:37.10 (40.18)
 26 Copeland, Marissa   13 Empire-MR            2:47.95    2:37.79 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.67 (39.73)     1:57.68 (41.01)     2:37.79 (40.11)
 27 Wolter, Lauren M    13 Empire-MR            2:32.31    2:38.34 SILV   
                  37.71     1:16.92 (39.21)     1:58.56 (41.64)     2:38.34 (39.78)
 28 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              2:47.62    2:39.03 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.43 (39.94)     1:59.26 (42.83)     2:39.03 (39.77)
 29 Kruger, Olivia T    13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:39.04 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.54 (40.99)     2:00.53 (41.99)     2:39.04 (38.51)
 30 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            2:29.99    2:39.63 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.02 (39.98)     1:58.16 (42.14)     2:39.63 (41.47)
 31 Rohan, Julia R      13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:40.75 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.29 (40.64)     1:59.50 (41.21)     2:40.75 (41.25)
 32 Soriano, Thalia G   14 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:43.83        
                  36.04     1:16.51 (40.47)     2:00.14 (43.63)     2:43.83 (43.69)
 33 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                2:51.16    2:44.59        
                  37.48     1:18.61 (41.13)   2:44.59 (1:25.98)                    
 34 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              3:04.85    2:45.21        
                  38.37     1:19.51 (41.14)     2:02.97 (43.46)     2:45.21 (42.24)
 35 Ruzzi, Kathryn      13 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:47.19        
                  38.11     1:19.73 (41.62)     2:03.72 (43.99)     2:47.19 (43.47)
 36 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              2:55.85    2:49.55        
                  39.78     1:22.86 (43.08)     2:06.06 (43.20)     2:49.55 (43.49)
 37 Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:50.90        
                  39.57     1:23.30 (43.73)     2:08.67 (45.37)     2:50.90 (42.23)
 38 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:44.44    2:52.10        
                  37.09     1:17.42 (40.33)     2:02.48 (45.06)     2:52.10 (49.62)
 39 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:52.97        
                  39.39     1:22.81 (43.42)     2:07.53 (44.72)     2:52.97 (45.44)
 40 Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR              2:54.92    2:53.94        
                  41.58     1:24.84 (43.26)     2:10.28 (45.44)     2:53.94 (43.66)
 41 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:54.41        
                  41.19     1:24.91 (43.72)     2:10.02 (45.11)     2:54.41 (44.39)
 42 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:55.58        
                  39.65     1:24.28 (44.63)     2:11.00 (46.72)     2:55.58 (44.58)
 43 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:57.47        
                  41.70     1:27.66 (45.96)     2:14.81 (47.15)     2:57.47 (42.66)
 44 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            3:03.33    2:58.60        
                  39.93     1:24.35 (44.42)   2:58.60 (1:34.25)                    
 45 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              3:02.01    3:00.57        
                  39.97                             2:13.79 ( )     3:00.57 (46.78)
 46 Murphy, Morgan J    14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:02.27        
                  41.81                             2:15.91 ( )     3:02.27 (46.36)
 47 Logan, Danielle     14 Trs Unat-MR               NT    3:06.04        
                                1:29.40 ( )     2:18.51 (49.11)     3:06.04 (47.53)
 48 Calcutti, Marissa   14 PATS-MR              3:15.75    3:08.44        
                  43.54                             2:19.63 ( )     3:08.44 (48.81)
 49 Stevens, Riley E    13 WEST-MR              2:59.88    3:17.55        
                  44.69     1:34.40 (49.71)     2:26.22 (51.82)     3:17.55 (51.33)
 50 Ranalli, Meaghan E  13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:34.45        
                  48.52     1:43.94 (55.42)     2:39.37 (55.43)     3:34.45 (55.08)
 51 Joseph, Cristal D   13 CAS-MR                    NT    4:17.91        
 -- Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              2:29.59         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  33.78     1:11.48 (37.70)     1:51.27 (39.79)          DQ (41.29)
 -- Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR              3:11.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.99     1:31.53 (48.54)     2:22.43 (50.90)          DQ (50.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:32.83    2:39.11 ZQ      20  
                  36.34     1:16.67 (40.33)     1:57.65 (40.98)     2:39.11 (41.46)
  2 O'Sullivan, Mauree  14 Empire-MR            2:36.17    2:43.88 SILV    17  
                  37.77     1:19.40 (41.63)     2:01.35 (41.95)     2:43.88 (42.53)
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            2:40.28    2:45.46 SILV    16  
                  39.03     1:21.50 (42.47)     2:02.70 (41.20)     2:45.46 (42.76)
  4 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              2:38.29    2:45.72 SILV    15  
                  37.14     1:19.37 (42.23)     2:02.48 (43.11)     2:45.72 (43.24)
  5 Kelly, Kerry A      14 Empire-MR            2:50.70    2:46.13 SILV    14  
                  38.94     1:20.69 (41.75)     2:03.25 (42.56)     2:46.13 (42.88)
  6 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:41.89    2:51.95 SILV    13  
                  39.00     1:22.78 (43.78)     2:07.81 (45.03)     2:51.95 (44.14)
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            2:46.02    2:53.60 SILV    12  
                  40.16     1:24.42 (44.26)     2:09.06 (44.64)     2:53.60 (44.54)
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            2:43.36    2:54.14 SILV    11  
                  39.08     1:23.04 (43.96)     2:08.65 (45.61)     2:54.14 (45.49)
  9 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              3:07.36    2:54.40 SILV     9  
                  41.17     1:26.14 (44.97)     2:10.72 (44.58)     2:54.40 (43.68)
 10 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:56.19 SILV     7  
                  39.70     1:24.44 (44.74)     2:10.65 (46.21)     2:56.19 (45.54)
 11 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              3:02.03    2:56.28 SILV     6  
                  40.86     1:26.20 (45.34)     2:11.56 (45.36)     2:56.28 (44.72)
 12 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            2:58.61    2:57.26          5  
                  40.02     1:24.90 (44.88)     2:10.47 (45.57)     2:57.26 (46.79)
 13 Copeland, Marissa   13 Empire-MR            2:53.82    2:57.51          4  
                  40.17     1:25.82 (45.65)     2:12.22 (46.40)     2:57.51 (45.29)
 14 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                3:12.04    2:59.97          2.5
                  41.40     1:27.87 (46.47)     2:14.89 (47.02)     2:59.97 (45.08)
 14 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              3:06.92    2:59.97          2.5
                  40.57     1:27.51 (46.94)     2:14.49 (46.98)     2:59.97 (45.48)
 16 Hutton, Theresa     14 Trs Unat-MR               NT    3:00.02          1  
                  40.00     1:25.46 (45.46)     2:12.12 (46.66)     3:00.02 (47.90)
 17 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              3:05.12    3:00.09        
                  40.66     1:26.80 (46.14)     2:14.11 (47.31)     3:00.09 (45.98)
 18 Liu, Serina         14 Ncac Unat-MR         3:02.00    3:02.87        
                  40.49     1:26.88 (46.39)     2:14.88 (48.00)     3:02.87 (47.99)
 19 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            3:04.75    3:04.09        
                  41.47     1:29.17 (47.70)     2:16.81 (47.64)     3:04.09 (47.28)
 20 Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              3:02.98    3:04.10        
                  42.02     1:29.24 (47.22)     2:15.94 (46.70)     3:04.10 (48.16)
 21 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                2:59.00    3:04.21        
                  40.80     1:27.41 (46.61)     2:16.54 (49.13)     3:04.21 (47.67)
 22 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                2:50.00    3:04.88        
                  41.05     1:29.38 (48.33)     2:18.85 (49.47)     3:04.88 (46.03)
 23 Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              3:10.03    3:05.55        
                  40.99     1:28.34 (47.35)     2:16.70 (48.36)     3:05.55 (48.85)
 24 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:07.38        
                  43.09     1:31.08 (47.99)     2:19.00 (47.92)     3:07.38 (48.38)
 25 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                3:04.82    3:08.72        
                  43.17     1:32.09 (48.92)     2:21.23 (49.14)     3:08.72 (47.49)
 26 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              3:08.04    3:09.36        
                  41.93     1:30.16 (48.23)     2:20.33 (50.17)     3:09.36 (49.03)
 27 Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR              3:08.11    3:09.44        
                  44.23     1:32.53 (48.30)     2:21.78 (49.25)     3:09.44 (47.66)
 28 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:10.09        
                  43.09     1:31.21 (48.12)     2:20.79 (49.58)     3:10.09 (49.30)
 29 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                3:06.52    3:10.28        
                  43.10     1:33.00 (49.90)     2:22.90 (49.90)     3:10.28 (47.38)
 30 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:11.05        
                  44.16     1:33.32 (49.16)     2:22.63 (49.31)     3:11.05 (48.42)
 31 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:11.54        
                  42.83     1:30.88 (48.05)     2:21.54 (50.66)     3:11.54 (50.00)
 32 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:13.49        
                  42.80     1:31.77 (48.97)     2:22.73 (50.96)     3:13.49 (50.76)
 33 Kiesel, Issy S      13 Empire-MR            3:15.48    3:14.00        
                  43.50     1:32.47 (48.97)     2:23.42 (50.95)     3:14.00 (50.58)
 34 Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:15.34        
                  43.96     1:34.57 (50.61)     2:25.46 (50.89)     3:15.34 (49.88)
 35 Rodenas, Lea        13 TRS-MR                    NT    3:16.76        
                  45.59     1:36.38 (50.79)     2:28.18 (51.80)     3:16.76 (48.58)
 36 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:17.37        
                  44.93     1:35.50 (50.57)     2:27.62 (52.12)     3:17.37 (49.75)
 37 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:17.79        
                  43.16     1:35.43 (52.27)     2:26.60 (51.17)     3:17.79 (51.19)
 38 Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR              3:19.52    3:18.01        
                  45.24     1:35.42 (50.18)     2:27.45 (52.03)     3:18.01 (50.56)
 39 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            3:22.48    3:20.28        
                  44.56     1:35.44 (50.88)     2:28.35 (52.91)     3:20.28 (51.93)
 40 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:20.33        
                  46.56     1:36.80 (50.24)     2:28.43 (51.63)     3:20.33 (51.90)
 41 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                3:00.00    3:22.09        
                  47.20     1:37.59 (50.39)     2:30.01 (52.42)     3:22.09 (52.08)
 42 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                3:17.16    3:22.66        
                  46.12     1:38.44 (52.32)     2:31.31 (52.87)     3:22.66 (51.35)
 43 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:23.40        
                  45.49     1:37.45 (51.96)     2:31.02 (53.57)     3:23.40 (52.38)
 44 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:23.52        
                  46.29     1:37.16 (50.87)     2:30.99 (53.83)     3:23.52 (52.53)
 45 Oczos, Gabrielle    13 HS-MR                3:23.85    3:24.01        
                  47.86     1:39.93 (52.07)     2:31.81 (51.88)     3:24.01 (52.20)
 46 Calcutti, Marissa   14 PATS-MR              3:21.76    3:25.52        
                  46.39     1:38.25 (51.86)     2:32.24 (53.99)     3:25.52 (53.28)
 47 Wolter, Lauren M    13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:27.80        
                  47.59     1:39.87 (52.28)     2:34.25 (54.38)     3:27.80 (53.55)
 48 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:29.92        
                  47.65     1:40.88 (53.23)     2:35.41 (54.53)     3:29.92 (54.51)
 49 Ruzzi, Kathryn      13 Trs Unat-MR               NT    3:30.92        
                  46.09     1:40.30 (54.21)     2:35.13 (54.83)     3:30.92 (55.79)
 50 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              3:30.42    3:34.22        
                  47.73     1:43.39 (55.66)     2:39.41 (56.02)     3:34.22 (54.81)
 -- Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            3:15.37         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  42.99     1:30.75 (47.76)     2:18.59 (47.84)          DQ (46.25)
 -- Mathews, Alexandra  13 GAEL-MR              3:21.33         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  JO
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kerry A      14 Empire-MR            2:19.91    2:14.62 METS    20  
                  29.84     1:02.71 (32.87)     1:38.63 (35.92)     2:14.62 (35.99)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            2:13.57    2:14.81 METS    17  
                  31.06     1:05.78 (34.72)     1:39.90 (34.12)     2:14.81 (34.91)
  3 Amar, Kelly A       14 Empire-MR            2:18.12    2:18.56 METS    16  
                  31.91     1:06.97 (35.06)     1:42.67 (35.70)     2:18.56 (35.89)
  4 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              2:15.78    2:22.70 JO      15  
                  31.24     1:06.22 (34.98)     1:43.25 (37.03)     2:22.70 (39.45)
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR            2:16.74    2:24.62 JO      14  
                  33.33     1:10.26 (36.93)     1:48.01 (37.75)     2:24.62 (36.61)
  6 Thompson, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:32.70    2:25.71 JO      13  
                  32.77     1:10.43 (37.66)     1:48.29 (37.86)     2:25.71 (37.42)
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            2:31.99    2:27.91 SILV    12  
                  32.57     1:10.17 (37.60)     1:48.81 (38.64)     2:27.91 (39.10)
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            2:26.22    2:29.88 SILV    11  
                  31.66     1:08.77 (37.11)     1:49.01 (40.24)     2:29.88 (40.87)
  9 O'Sullivan, Mauree  14 Empire-MR            2:40.94    2:30.33 SILV     9  
                  32.54     1:10.10 (37.56)     1:49.79 (39.69)     2:30.33 (40.54)
 10 Hutton, Theresa     14 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:33.08          7  
                  32.65     1:10.64 (37.99)     1:50.95 (40.31)     2:33.08 (42.13)
 11 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:25.28    2:35.47          6  
                  33.46     1:12.53 (39.07)     1:54.02 (41.49)     2:35.47 (41.45)
 12 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:36.38          5  
                  33.61     1:13.31 (39.70)     1:54.10 (40.79)     2:36.38 (42.28)
 13 Buitekant, Emily E  14 PATS-MR              2:39.79    2:38.79          4  
                  35.31     1:15.35 (40.04)     1:57.59 (42.24)     2:38.79 (41.20)
 14 Kozma, Blanka       13 Empire-MR            2:39.52    2:39.04          3  
                  35.16     1:17.29 (42.13)     1:58.46 (41.17)     2:39.04 (40.58)
 15 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            2:36.63    2:42.68          2  
                  35.09     1:15.99 (40.90)     1:59.41 (43.42)     2:42.68 (43.27)
 16 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:43.98          1  
                  35.51     1:15.70 (40.19)     1:59.20 (43.50)     2:43.98 (44.78)
 17 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:30.47    2:45.47        
                  33.50     1:14.11 (40.61)     1:58.64 (44.53)     2:45.47 (46.83)
 18 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            2:38.28    2:46.62        
                  34.50     1:16.02 (41.52)     2:01.60 (45.58)     2:46.62 (45.02)
 19 Ruzzi, Kathryn      13 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:50.52        
                  34.63     1:17.36 (42.73)     2:03.73 (46.37)     2:50.52 (46.79)
 20 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              3:03.29    2:50.67        
                  35.69     1:19.30 (43.61)     2:04.66 (45.36)     2:50.67 (46.01)
 21 Copeland, Marissa   13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:54.19        
                  36.95     1:20.90 (43.95)     2:07.35 (46.45)     2:54.19 (46.84)
 22 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            3:18.87    2:58.34        
                  36.47   2:58.34 (2:21.87)                                        
 23 Najarian, Eleni M   14 Empire-MR            2:47.45    3:00.19        
                  37.31     1:22.75 (45.44)     2:11.90 (49.15)     3:00.19 (48.29)
 23 Logan, Danielle     14 Trs Unat-MR               NT    3:00.19        
                  38.93     1:25.59 (46.66)     2:14.64 (49.05)     3:00.19 (45.55)
 25 Wolter, Lauren M    13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:04.40        
                  39.12     1:26.01 (46.89)     2:16.86 (50.85)     3:04.40 (47.54)
 26 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:09.02        
                  40.03     1:26.81 (46.78)     2:16.69 (49.88)     3:09.02 (52.33)
 27 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:16.99        
                  43.06     1:34.20 (51.14)     2:25.61 (51.41)     3:16.99 (51.38)
 28 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                2:58.00    3:17.35        
                  41.81     1:31.77 (49.96)     2:24.88 (53.11)     3:17.35 (52.47)
 29 Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:20.96        
                  41.19     1:30.77 (49.58)     2:24.41 (53.64)     3:20.96 (56.55)
 30 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:27.44        
                  45.41     1:38.97 (53.56)     2:34.11 (55.14)     3:27.44 (53.33)
 -- Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.10     1:39.04 (54.94)     2:36.37 (57.33)          DQ (57.64)
 -- Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  JO
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            2:12.44    2:18.12 JO      20  
                  30.47     1:05.79 (35.32)     1:48.02 (42.23)     2:18.12 (30.10)
  2 Kelly, Kerry A      14 Empire-MR            2:20.09    2:20.24 JO      17  
                  30.06     1:05.76 (35.70)     1:49.51 (43.75)     2:20.24 (30.73)
  3 Thompson, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:13.87    2:20.87 JO      16  
                  31.44     1:08.79 (37.35)     1:49.34 (40.55)     2:20.87 (31.53)
  4 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              2:20.33    2:22.54 SILV    15  
                  30.93     1:06.45 (35.52)     1:49.03 (42.58)     2:22.54 (33.51)
  5 O'Sullivan, Mauree  14 Empire-MR            2:17.49    2:25.17         14  
                  31.68     1:08.89 (37.21)     1:51.99 (43.10)     2:25.17 (33.18)
  6 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            2:20.50    2:25.20         13  
                  31.78     1:08.32 (36.54)     1:53.28 (44.96)     2:25.20 (31.92)
  7 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR            2:17.97    2:25.37         12  
                  30.78     1:07.56 (36.78)     1:52.33 (44.77)     2:25.37 (33.04)
  8 Hutton, Theresa     14 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:26.92         11  
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)     1:53.96 (47.18)     2:26.92 (32.96)
  9 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.31          9  
                  33.56     1:09.53 (35.97)     1:52.34 (42.81)     2:27.31 (34.97)
 10 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              2:34.03    2:29.35          7  
                  31.35     1:10.41 (39.06)     1:56.30 (45.89)     2:29.35 (33.05)
 11 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:20.77    2:29.47          6  
                  31.49     1:10.71 (39.22)     1:55.51 (44.80)     2:29.47 (33.96)
 12 O'Reilly, Maggie R  14 GAEL-MR              2:40.22    2:29.67          5  
                  31.73     1:09.35 (37.62)     1:55.89 (46.54)     2:29.67 (33.78)
 13 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              2:30.78    2:30.09          4  
                  32.53     1:09.44 (36.91)     1:55.45 (46.01)     2:30.09 (34.64)
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            2:25.14    2:32.01          3  
                  31.57     1:11.58 (40.01)     1:56.73 (45.15)     2:32.01 (35.28)
 15 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR              2:32.22    2:32.41          2  
                  30.48     1:09.33 (38.85)     1:59.01 (49.68)     2:32.41 (33.40)
 16 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:28.18    2:32.51          1  
                  31.68     1:09.20 (37.52)     1:56.77 (47.57)     2:32.51 (35.74)
 17 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              2:28.43    2:33.88        
                  32.33     1:12.46 (40.13)     1:59.51 (47.05)     2:33.88 (34.37)
 18 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            2:31.72    2:35.93        
                  32.60     1:10.54 (37.94)     2:01.36 (50.82)     2:35.93 (34.57)
 19 Liu, Serina         14 Ncac Unat-MR         2:40.14    2:36.34        
                  34.12     1:13.89 (39.77)     1:59.83 (45.94)     2:36.34 (36.51)
 20 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            2:35.94    2:36.76        
                  34.29     1:12.47 (38.18)     2:01.03 (48.56)     2:36.76 (35.73)
 21 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                2:45.37    2:38.25        
                  32.39     1:12.99 (40.60)     2:00.67 (47.68)     2:38.25 (37.58)
 22 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                2:39.29    2:38.51        
                  34.49     1:17.23 (42.74)     2:04.39 (47.16)     2:38.51 (34.12)
 23 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                2:37.33    2:38.91        
                  35.38     1:14.54 (39.16)     2:05.00 (50.46)     2:38.91 (33.91)
 24 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            2:38.07    2:40.01        
                  36.75     1:16.81 (40.06)     2:02.86 (46.05)     2:40.01 (37.15)
 25 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:40.41    2:40.23        
                  35.23     1:17.09 (41.86)     2:04.01 (46.92)     2:40.23 (36.22)
 26 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              2:53.37    2:41.33        
                  35.44     1:15.45 (40.01)     2:02.11 (46.66)     2:41.33 (39.22)
 27 Copeland, Marissa   13 Empire-MR            2:47.55    2:42.05        
                  35.96     1:17.84 (41.88)     2:02.89 (45.05)     2:42.05 (39.16)
 28 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                2:49.01    2:42.20        
                  35.00     1:15.26 (40.26)     2:02.66 (47.40)     2:42.20 (39.54)
 29 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                2:42.93    2:42.24        
                  35.14     1:17.06 (41.92)     2:04.98 (47.92)     2:42.24 (37.26)
 30 Oczos, Gabrielle    13 HS-MR                2:43.48    2:43.51        
                  32.86     1:13.10 (40.24)     2:07.01 (53.91)     2:43.51 (36.50)
 31 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              2:50.98    2:44.94        
                  36.94     1:19.61 (42.67)     2:07.72 (48.11)     2:44.94 (37.22)
 32 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              2:51.17    2:45.55        
                  36.95     1:20.26 (43.31)     2:07.99 (47.73)     2:45.55 (37.56)
 33 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                2:47.96    2:47.12        
                  37.45     1:19.63 (42.18)     2:08.84 (49.21)     2:47.12 (38.28)
 34 Wolter, Lauren M    13 Empire-MR            2:44.47    2:48.25        
                  37.44     1:17.80 (40.36)     2:11.05 (53.25)     2:48.25 (37.20)
 35 Ruzzi, Kathryn      13 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:48.65        
                  33.69     1:16.86 (43.17)     2:11.41 (54.55)     2:48.65 (37.24)
 36 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                2:54.24    2:49.53        
                  37.24     1:18.79 (41.55)     2:12.42 (53.63)     2:49.53 (37.11)
 37 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                2:50.89    2:50.07        
                  34.75     1:18.96 (44.21)     2:10.70 (51.74)     2:50.07 (39.37)
 38 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:50.38        
                  36.34     1:20.08 (43.74)     2:09.67 (49.59)     2:50.38 (40.71)
 39 Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR              3:04.18    2:50.44        
                  37.99     1:20.35 (42.36)     2:11.44 (51.09)     2:50.44 (39.00)
 40 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                2:47.57    2:50.75        
                  35.62     1:19.75 (44.13)     2:10.02 (50.27)     2:50.75 (40.73)
 41 Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR              2:50.59    2:53.30        
                  39.73     1:25.76 (46.03)     2:13.53 (47.77)     2:53.30 (39.77)
 42 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:53.49        
                  38.75     1:22.34 (43.59)     2:14.26 (51.92)     2:53.49 (39.23)
 43 Kiesel, Issy S      13 Empire-MR            2:51.75    2:53.60        
                  40.35     1:23.18 (42.83)     2:14.80 (51.62)     2:53.60 (38.80)
 44 Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              2:58.16    2:55.24        
                  42.20     1:25.20 (43.00)     2:13.82 (48.62)     2:55.24 (41.42)
 44 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            2:47.51    2:55.24        
                  41.02     1:25.85 (44.83)     2:18.49 (52.64)     2:55.24 (36.75)
 46 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                3:01.47    2:55.94        
                  38.65     1:21.16 (42.51)     2:15.07 (53.91)     2:55.94 (40.87)
 47 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.76    2:57.22        
                  39.53     1:26.51 (46.98)     2:16.51 (50.00)     2:57.22 (40.71)
 48 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:57.95        
                  39.70     1:25.70 (46.00)     2:16.82 (51.12)     2:57.95 (41.13)
 49 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            3:00.01    3:00.39        
                  40.95     1:26.71 (45.76)     2:19.29 (52.58)     3:00.39 (41.10)
 50 Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR              3:22.66    3:01.07        
                  38.50     1:28.78 (50.28)     2:21.55 (52.77)     3:01.07 (39.52)
 51 Logan, Danielle     14 Trs Unat-MR               NT    3:02.46        
                  35.81     1:22.21 (46.40)   2:25.08 (1:02.87)     3:02.46 (37.38)
 52 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            3:05.53    3:02.66        
                  43.65     1:28.17 (44.52)     2:23.81 (55.64)     3:02.66 (38.85)
 53 Rodenas, Lea        13 TRS-MR                    NT    3:03.49        
                  40.83     1:29.60 (48.77)     2:20.77 (51.17)     3:03.49 (42.72)
 54 Calcutti, Marissa   14 PATS-MR              2:52.38    3:10.56        
                  40.68     1:29.75 (49.07)     2:27.48 (57.73)     3:10.56 (43.08)
 55 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              3:12.53    3:11.42        
                  46.71     1:32.07 (45.36)     2:26.78 (54.71)     3:11.42 (44.64)
 -- Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            2:31.37         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  32.95     1:11.45 (38.50)     2:01.16 (49.71)          DQ (33.25)
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              2:40.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.11     1:15.95 (41.84)     2:04.89 (48.94)          DQ (35.93)
 -- Mathews, Alexandra  13 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kerry A      14 Empire-MR            4:57.02    4:46.98 METS    20  
                  31.04     1:05.89 (34.85)     1:42.80 (36.91)     2:19.33 (36.53)
        3:02.51 (43.18)     3:44.78 (42.27)     4:16.14 (31.36)     4:46.98 (30.84)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            4:43.05    4:48.72 JO      17  
                  31.62     1:06.69 (35.07)     1:44.00 (37.31)     2:20.57 (36.57)
        3:03.10 (42.53)     3:45.88 (42.78)     4:17.87 (31.99)     4:48.72 (30.85)
  3 Thompson, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            4:47.70    4:52.79 JO      16  
                  32.21     1:09.38 (37.17)                             2:26.49 ( )
        3:06.69 (40.20)   4:52.79 (1:46.10)                                        
  4 Amar, Kelly A       14 Empire-MR            4:54.92    4:57.99 JO      15  
                  31.96     1:07.12 (35.16)     1:44.87 (37.75)     2:21.96 (37.09)
        3:07.06 (45.10)     3:50.80 (43.74)     4:24.58 (33.78)     4:57.99 (33.41)
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            5:05.04    5:00.30 SILV    14  
                  32.57     1:10.43 (37.86)     1:48.34 (37.91)     2:25.88 (37.54)
        3:10.19 (44.31)     3:54.44 (44.25)     4:27.87 (33.43)     5:00.30 (32.43)
  6 O'Sullivan, Mauree  14 Empire-MR            4:54.71    5:01.39 SILV    13  
                  31.81     1:09.53 (37.72)     1:47.23 (37.70)     2:24.85 (37.62)
        3:07.57 (42.72)     3:50.99 (43.42)     4:26.38 (35.39)     5:01.39 (35.01)
  7 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR            5:01.45    5:03.32 SILV    12  
                  32.11     1:10.06 (37.95)     1:48.30 (38.24)     2:25.56 (37.26)
        3:12.88 (47.32)     3:58.73 (45.85)     4:31.13 (32.40)     5:03.32 (32.19)
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            5:03.47    5:13.60         11  
                  31.66     1:08.90 (37.24)     1:50.60 (41.70)     2:31.32 (40.72)
        3:16.57 (45.25)     4:02.12 (45.55)     4:38.28 (36.16)     5:13.60 (35.32)
  9 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:17.01          9  
                  30.91   5:17.01 (4:46.10)                                        
 10 Hutton, Theresa     14 Trs Unat-MR               NT    5:18.19          7  
                  33.69     1:11.92 (38.23)     1:49.99 (38.07)     2:28.44 (38.45)
                                4:43.15 ( )     5:18.19 (35.04)                    
 11 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              5:03.11    5:18.21          6  
                  33.56     1:12.26 (38.70)     1:54.95 (42.69)     2:35.98 (41.03)
        3:20.71 (44.73)     4:06.47 (45.76)     4:43.81 (37.34)     5:18.21 (34.40)
 12 Kozma, Blanka       13 Empire-MR            5:11.49    5:18.26          5  
                  35.96     1:16.95 (40.99)     1:57.11 (40.16)     2:36.69 (39.58)
        3:24.53 (47.84)     4:11.70 (47.17)     4:45.13 (33.43)     5:18.26 (33.13)
 13 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              5:05.59    5:20.80          4  
                  33.22     1:10.78 (37.56)     1:50.37 (39.59)                    
            3:20.75 ( )                             4:46.11 ( )     5:20.80 (34.69)
 14 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              5:30.68    5:24.51          3  
                  35.09     1:17.03 (41.94)     1:57.36 (40.33)     2:37.33 (39.97)
        3:23.95 (46.62)     4:10.04 (46.09)     4:47.32 (37.28)     5:24.51 (37.19)
 15 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR                45.66    5:25.68          2  
                  31.92     1:12.74 (40.82)     1:54.18 (41.44)     2:34.57 (40.39)
        3:23.89 (49.32)     4:13.52 (49.63)     4:49.30 (35.78)     5:25.68 (36.38)
 16 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            5:19.06    5:26.55          1  
                  34.22     1:16.00 (41.78)     1:57.75 (41.75)     2:38.70 (40.95)
        3:27.93 (49.23)     4:16.27 (48.34)     4:50.76 (34.49)     5:26.55 (35.79)
 17 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              5:22.68    5:27.81        
                  33.53     1:17.46 (43.93)     1:58.93 (41.47)     2:39.00 (40.07)
        3:27.61 (48.61)     4:15.65 (48.04)     4:52.05 (36.40)     5:27.81 (35.76)
 18 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              5:46.32    5:29.81        
                  35.57     1:17.72 (42.15)     2:01.48 (43.76)     2:43.76 (42.28)
        3:31.07 (47.31)     4:18.31 (47.24)     4:54.20 (35.89)     5:29.81 (35.61)
 19 Rohan, Julia R      13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:34.43        
                  36.37     1:19.99 (43.62)     2:04.31 (44.32)     2:47.40 (43.09)
        3:33.53 (46.13)     4:21.64 (48.11)     5:00.57 (38.93)     5:34.43 (33.86)
 20 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              5:50.00    5:36.87        
                  37.69     1:21.84 (44.15)     2:03.47 (41.63)     2:44.93 (41.46)
        3:33.64 (48.71)     4:22.02 (48.38)     5:00.33 (38.31)     5:36.87 (36.54)
 21 Kruger, Olivia T    13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:42.45        
                  37.09     1:22.68 (45.59)     2:07.00 (44.32)     2:49.97 (42.97)
        3:40.98 (51.01)     4:31.72 (50.74)     5:07.62 (35.90)     5:42.45 (34.83)
 22 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                6:17.28    5:52.32        
                  40.10     1:27.72 (47.62)                             2:56.87 ( )
        3:45.03 (48.16)     4:33.89 (48.86)     5:14.42 (40.53)     5:52.32 (37.90)
 23 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              6:21.93    5:53.25        
                  39.43     1:24.63 (45.20)     2:10.15 (45.52)     2:56.63 (46.48)
        3:45.33 (48.70)     4:35.59 (50.26)     5:14.33 (38.74)     5:53.25 (38.92)
 24 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              6:20.00    5:55.76        
                  38.45     1:26.42 (47.97)     2:07.63 (41.21)     2:50.81 (43.18)
        3:41.07 (50.26)     4:32.54 (51.47)     5:14.98 (42.44)     5:55.76 (40.78)
 25 Ruzzi, Kathryn      13 Trs Unat-MR               NT    6:00.52        
                  35.09     1:18.83 (43.74)     2:05.42 (46.59)     2:51.19 (45.77)
        3:47.06 (55.87)     4:42.34 (55.28)     5:22.13 (39.79)     6:00.52 (38.39)
 26 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              6:13.32    6:00.54        
                  39.28                                                            
            3:51.89 ( )     4:42.39 (50.50)     5:21.89 (39.50)     6:00.54 (38.65)
 27 Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:09.67        
                  42.20     1:29.46 (47.26)     2:17.88 (48.42)     3:06.12 (48.24)
        3:54.90 (48.78)     4:45.60 (50.70)     5:28.65 (43.05)     6:09.67 (41.02)
 28 Murphy, Morgan J    14 PATS-MR                   NT    6:29.58        
                  43.20     1:35.67 (52.47)     2:24.22 (48.55)     3:13.69 (49.47)
        4:10.51 (56.82)     5:06.93 (56.42)     5:49.76 (42.83)     6:29.58 (39.82)
 29 Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:31.93        
                  43.57     1:37.34 (53.77)     2:23.74 (46.40)     3:09.16 (45.42)
      4:10.03 (1:00.87)   5:10.90 (1:00.87)     5:51.86 (40.96)     6:31.93 (40.07)
 30 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR                   NT    7:00.03        
                  39.66     1:33.83 (54.17)     2:25.88 (52.05)     3:18.42 (52.54)
        4:17.77 (59.35)   5:19.73 (1:01.96)     6:09.36 (49.63)     7:00.03 (50.67)
 -- Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR              6:27.56         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                                    2:19.87 ( )     3:13.32 (53.45)
        4:06.07 (52.75)     4:58.44 (52.37)     5:39.55 (41.11)          DQ (41.58)
 -- Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            5:20.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  34.17     1:17.28 (43.11)     1:56.88 (39.60)     2:36.08 (39.20)
        3:26.01 (49.93)     4:14.31 (48.30)     4:50.05 (35.74)          DQ (34.89)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  15 Empire-MR              25.01      25.59 METS    20  
  2 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR                25.18      25.87 ZQ      17  
  3 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                  26.53      26.62 SILV    16  
  4 Barry, Kristina F   15 Empire-MR              25.36      27.21         15  
  5 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR                27.25      27.25         14  
  6 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR              26.26      27.40         13  
  7 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR              25.52      27.45         12  
  8 Delane, Kelly A     15 Empire-MR              25.86      27.55         11  
  9 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR                27.46      27.73          9  
 10 Pagano, Megan A     15 UN-PA-MR               27.92      27.82          7  
 11 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR                27.78      28.02          6  
 12 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR                28.43      28.13          5  
 13 Kim, Elizabeth G    17 NCAC-MR                26.90      28.19          4  
 14 Vogel, Nia C        16 Empire-MR              27.21      28.20          3  
 15 Maloney, Meghan E   16 HS-MR                  28.99      28.82          2  
 16 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR                28.85      28.96          1  
 17 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.06        
 18 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR                29.13      29.38        
 19 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR                   NT      29.49        
 20 Abraham, Rebecca E  15 GAEL-MR                29.28      29.58        
 21 Dinca, Caitlin      15 GATE-MR                30.45      29.73        
 22 Labarca, Gloria L   16 GAEL-MR                29.13      29.96        
 23 Sussman, Heather    17 Trs Unat-MR               NT      31.33        
 24 Ashley, Teshan J    16 CAS-MR                 31.69      31.84        
 25 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR                45.00      42.90        
 -- Sansone, Lene' R    17 Empire-MR              25.69         NS        
 -- McNamara, Alison M  15 Empire-MR              26.91         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:27.99  JO
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  15 Empire-MR            5:13.31    5:16.28 JO      20  
                  29.79     1:01.90 (32.11)     1:34.27 (32.37)     2:06.76 (32.49)
        2:39.27 (32.51)     3:11.67 (32.40)     3:43.76 (32.09)     4:15.23 (31.47)
        4:45.68 (30.45)     5:16.28 (30.60)                                        
  2 McNamara, Alison M  15 Empire-MR            5:06.81    5:19.59 JO      17  
                  29.13     1:01.03 (31.90)     1:33.49 (32.46)     2:06.08 (32.59)
        2:38.61 (32.53)     3:11.12 (32.51)     3:43.52 (32.40)     4:15.89 (32.37)
        4:48.41 (32.52)     5:19.59 (31.18)                                        
  3 Barry, Kristina F   15 Empire-MR            5:08.43    5:28.72 SILV    16  
                  29.88     1:01.95 (32.07)     1:34.62 (32.67)     2:07.96 (33.34)
        2:41.34 (33.38)     3:14.89 (33.55)     3:48.64 (33.75)     4:21.99 (33.35)
        4:55.62 (33.63)     5:28.72 (33.10)                                        
  4 Delane, Kelly A     15 Empire-MR            5:20.90    5:36.18         15  
                  30.43     1:03.32 (32.89)     1:37.15 (33.83)     2:11.35 (34.20)
        2:45.68 (34.33)     3:20.52 (34.84)     3:54.70 (34.18)     4:28.92 (34.22)
        5:03.03 (34.11)     5:36.18 (33.15)                                        
  5 Pagano, Megan A     15 UN-PA-MR             5:33.19    5:41.57         14  
                  29.93     1:03.52 (33.59)     1:37.93 (34.41)     2:12.55 (34.62)
        2:47.36 (34.81)     3:22.80 (35.44)     3:57.97 (35.17)     4:33.05 (35.08)
        5:08.86 (35.81)     5:41.57 (32.71)                                        
  6 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR            5:28.26    5:43.78         13  
                  30.69     1:04.22 (33.53)     1:39.03 (34.81)     2:13.86 (34.83)
        2:49.34 (35.48)     3:24.89 (35.55)     3:59.90 (35.01)     4:35.16 (35.26)
        5:10.22 (35.06)     5:43.78 (33.56)                                        
  7 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            5:27.47    5:43.90         12  
                  31.16     1:05.05 (33.89)     1:39.78 (34.73)     2:15.01 (35.23)
        2:50.21 (35.20)     3:25.30 (35.09)     3:59.98 (34.68)     4:34.94 (34.96)
        5:09.68 (34.74)     5:43.90 (34.22)                                        
  8 Sansone, Lene' R    17 Empire-MR            5:36.45    5:44.31         11  
                  30.92     1:05.09 (34.17)     1:39.73 (34.64)     2:14.70 (34.97)
        2:50.03 (35.33)     3:25.03 (35.00)     3:59.89 (34.86)     4:35.10 (35.21)
        5:09.86 (34.76)     5:44.31 (34.45)                                        
  9 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              5:39.27    5:51.56          9  
                  31.87     1:06.75 (34.88)     1:42.10 (35.35)     2:17.46 (35.36)
        2:52.77 (35.31)     3:28.79 (36.02)     4:04.78 (35.99)     4:40.91 (36.13)
        5:16.31 (35.40)     5:51.56 (35.25)                                        
 10 Katchis, Nicole E   15 Empire-MR            5:30.64    5:51.83          7  
                  30.87     1:05.03 (34.16)     1:39.80 (34.77)     2:15.19 (35.39)
        2:50.46 (35.27)     3:25.92 (35.46)     4:01.84 (35.92)     4:38.42 (36.58)
        5:15.03 (36.61)     5:51.83 (36.80)                                        
 11 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            5:53.37    5:53.11          6  
                  32.14     1:07.46 (35.32)     1:43.74 (36.28)     2:19.86 (36.12)
        2:56.17 (36.31)     3:32.44 (36.27)     4:07.78 (35.34)     4:43.72 (35.94)
        5:18.72 (35.00)     5:53.11 (34.39)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Haley H  16 Empire-MR            5:46.39    5:54.62          5  
                  30.21     1:05.57 (35.36)     1:40.99 (35.42)     2:17.20 (36.21)
        2:53.53 (36.33)     3:30.59 (37.06)     4:08.45 (37.86)     4:44.60 (36.15)
        5:19.72 (35.12)     5:54.62 (34.90)                                        
 13 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                5:40.00    6:02.91          4  
                  32.59     1:08.37 (35.78)     1:44.81 (36.44)     2:20.33 (35.52)
        2:56.35 (36.02)     3:33.58 (37.23)     4:10.54 (36.96)     4:48.72 (38.18)
        5:26.66 (37.94)     6:02.91 (36.25)                                        
 14 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                6:17.34    6:03.86          3  
                  32.83     1:08.94 (36.11)     1:46.42 (37.48)     2:24.16 (37.74)
        3:01.74 (37.58)     3:38.93 (37.19)     4:16.89 (37.96)     4:54.39 (37.50)
        5:30.98 (36.59)     6:03.86 (32.88)                                        
 15 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              6:00.99    6:05.55          2  
                  31.88     1:08.06 (36.18)     1:45.65 (37.59)     2:23.39 (37.74)
        3:00.92 (37.53)     3:39.20 (38.28)     4:17.12 (37.92)     4:54.17 (37.05)
        5:30.45 (36.28)     6:05.55 (35.10)                                        
 16 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              6:25.61    6:06.87          1  
                  32.67     1:09.42 (36.75)     1:47.05 (37.63)     2:24.26 (37.21)
        3:01.94 (37.68)     3:40.02 (38.08)     4:17.66 (37.64)     4:54.86 (37.20)
        5:31.88 (37.02)     6:06.87 (34.99)                                        
 17 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              6:18.23    6:07.16        
                  32.58     1:09.11 (36.53)     1:45.92 (36.81)     2:24.03 (38.11)
        3:01.61 (37.58)     3:39.63 (38.02)     4:17.50 (37.87)     4:55.19 (37.69)
        5:31.54 (36.35)     6:07.16 (35.62)                                        
 18 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              6:16.68    6:20.37        
                  33.07     1:09.74 (36.67)     1:48.12 (38.38)     2:26.91 (38.79)
        3:06.08 (39.17)     3:45.31 (39.23)     4:24.70 (39.39)     5:04.25 (39.55)
        5:43.31 (39.06)     6:20.37 (37.06)                                        
 19 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              7:02.05    6:48.12        
                  33.29     1:11.11 (37.82)     1:52.13 (41.02)     2:35.02 (42.89)
        3:17.94 (42.92)     4:00.38 (42.44)     4:43.25 (42.87)     5:25.92 (42.67)
        6:07.64 (41.72)     6:48.12 (40.48)                                        
 20 Killeen, Kiley E    15 PATS-MR              7:16.13    6:48.65        
                  36.59     1:17.52 (40.93)     1:59.13 (41.61)     2:41.09 (41.96)
                                4:06.38 ( )     4:48.38 (42.00)     5:30.31 (41.93)
        6:10.67 (40.36)     6:48.65 (37.98)                                        
 21 Sussman, Heather    17 Trs Unat-MR          6:59.66    6:49.48        
                  33.56     1:13.31 (39.75)     1:55.31 (42.00)     2:37.64 (42.33)
        3:21.36 (43.72)     4:04.46 (43.10)     4:47.12 (42.66)     5:29.67 (42.55)
        6:11.64 (41.97)     6:49.48 (37.84)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  15 Empire-MR            2:10.68    2:09.48 METS    20  
                  30.69     1:02.47 (31.78)     1:35.72 (33.25)     2:09.48 (33.76)
  2 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR            2:04.45    2:13.83 METS    17  
                  31.80     1:05.04 (33.24)     1:39.09 (34.05)     2:13.83 (34.74)
  3 McNamara, Alison M  15 Empire-MR            2:12.76    2:14.66 METS    16  
                  32.15     1:06.15 (34.00)     1:40.87 (34.72)     2:14.66 (33.79)
  4 Pagano, Megan A     15 UN-PA-MR             2:13.16    2:16.42 JO      15  
                  31.41     1:05.70 (34.29)     1:41.38 (35.68)     2:16.42 (35.04)
  5 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              2:17.98    2:17.91 JO      14  
                  32.77     1:07.39 (34.62)     1:42.87 (35.48)     2:17.91 (35.04)
  6 Delane, Kelly A     15 Empire-MR            2:15.93    2:20.75 JO      13  
                  33.71     1:09.15 (35.44)     1:45.10 (35.95)     2:20.75 (35.65)
  7 Barry, Kristina F   15 Empire-MR            2:23.92    2:22.16 SILV    12  
                  33.34     1:08.93 (35.59)     1:45.93 (37.00)     2:22.16 (36.23)
  8 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:24.33 SILV    11  
                  35.86     1:12.53 (36.67)     1:48.49 (35.96)     2:24.33 (35.84)
  9 Vogel, Nia C        16 Empire-MR            2:31.67    2:24.38 SILV     9  
                  34.80     1:11.16 (36.36)     1:47.83 (36.67)     2:24.38 (36.55)
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:24.86 SILV     7  
                  33.25     1:09.39 (36.14)     1:47.49 (38.10)     2:24.86 (37.37)
 11 Rodriguez, Haley H  16 Empire-MR            2:22.22    2:25.09 SILV     6  
                  33.35     1:09.72 (36.37)     1:47.69 (37.97)     2:25.09 (37.40)
 12 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR              2:24.29    2:25.74 SILV     5  
                  34.58     1:11.04 (36.46)     1:48.50 (37.46)     2:25.74 (37.24)
 13 Katchis, Nicole E   15 Empire-MR            2:32.26    2:26.61 SILV     4  
                  34.93     1:11.43 (36.50)     1:48.77 (37.34)     2:26.61 (37.84)
 14 Sansone, Lene' R    17 Empire-MR            2:31.30    2:28.58 SILV     3  
                  35.24     1:13.01 (37.77)     1:50.83 (37.82)     2:28.58 (37.75)
 15 Labarca, Gloria L   16 GAEL-MR              2:30.74    2:30.12          2  
                  35.47     1:12.69 (37.22)     1:51.01 (38.32)     2:30.12 (39.11)
 16 Flynn, Maggie G     15 Empire-MR            2:33.68    2:30.63          1  
                  35.62     1:13.34 (37.72)     1:52.25 (38.91)     2:30.63 (38.38)
 17 Maloney, Meghan E   16 HS-MR                2:34.98    2:32.20        
                  36.37     1:15.12 (38.75)     1:54.28 (39.16)     2:32.20 (37.92)
 18 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            2:30.16    2:33.03        
                  36.35     1:14.29 (37.94)     1:53.68 (39.39)     2:33.03 (39.35)
 19 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              2:44.65    2:33.24        
                  36.13                             1:55.42 ( )     2:33.24 (37.82)
 20 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            2:25.58    2:33.26        
                  35.93     1:14.20 (38.27)     1:54.33 (40.13)     2:33.26 (38.93)
 21 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              2:40.14    2:35.42        
                  36.09     1:14.97 (38.88)     1:55.27 (40.30)     2:35.42 (40.15)
 22 Dinca, Caitlin      15 GATE-MR              2:47.88    2:36.51        
                  35.74     1:15.12 (39.38)     1:56.26 (41.14)     2:36.51 (40.25)
 23 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR              2:35.05    2:38.09        
                  37.12     1:16.80 (39.68)     1:57.91 (41.11)     2:38.09 (40.18)
 24 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                2:39.28    2:41.83        
                  37.84     1:19.06 (41.22)     2:00.69 (41.63)     2:41.83 (41.14)
 25 Uppal, Jaya         16 Empire-MR            2:50.72    2:45.02        
                  38.13     1:19.20 (41.07)   2:45.02 (1:25.82)                    
 26 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              2:40.78    2:46.69        
                  40.30     1:22.33 (42.03)     2:04.89 (42.56)     2:46.69 (41.80)
 27 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              3:01.24    2:48.07        
                  38.11   2:48.07 (2:09.96)                                        
 28 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              2:50.30    2:48.26        
                  39.69     1:22.51 (42.82)     2:06.09 (43.58)     2:48.26 (42.17)
 29 Abraham, Rebecca E  15 GAEL-MR              2:49.15    2:54.04        
                  41.30                             2:10.45 ( )     2:54.04 (43.59)
 30 Sussman, Heather    17 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:57.35        
                  41.53     1:25.91 (44.38)     2:12.35 (46.44)     2:57.35 (45.00)
 31 Ashley, Teshan J    16 CAS-MR                    NT    3:11.39        
                  43.82     1:31.55 (47.73)     2:20.82 (49.27)     3:11.39 (50.57)
 -- Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              2:39.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.18     1:18.79 (40.61)     2:00.21 (41.42)          DQ (39.01)
 -- Kim, Elizabeth G    17 NCAC-MR              2:28.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.46     1:15.02 (38.56)     1:55.10 (40.08)          DQ (39.55)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Alison M  15 Empire-MR            2:31.33    2:34.22 METS    20  
                  36.10     1:15.92 (39.82)     1:55.43 (39.51)     2:34.22 (38.79)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              2:31.29    2:35.12 METS    17  
                  35.36     1:14.77 (39.41)     1:55.02 (40.25)     2:35.12 (40.10)
  3 Sansone, Lene' R    17 Empire-MR            2:35.76    2:41.65 JO      16  
                  37.21     1:18.48 (41.27)     1:59.77 (41.29)     2:41.65 (41.88)
  4 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              2:46.77    2:44.84 SILV    15  
                  37.20     1:19.28 (42.08)     2:03.07 (43.79)     2:44.84 (41.77)
  5 Pagano, Megan A     15 UN-PA-MR             2:44.24    2:45.80 SILV    14  
                  37.76     1:19.78 (42.02)     2:02.90 (43.12)     2:45.80 (42.90)
  6 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              2:43.59    2:46.15 SILV    13  
                  36.11     1:19.08 (42.97)     2:03.72 (44.64)     2:46.15 (42.43)
  7 Gallagher, Megan E  15 Empire-MR            2:43.76    2:46.78 SILV    12  
                  39.34     1:21.79 (42.45)     2:04.55 (42.76)     2:46.78 (42.23)
  8 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              2:44.95    2:47.82 SILV    11  
                  39.31     1:22.78 (43.47)     2:05.33 (42.55)     2:47.82 (42.49)
  9 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                2:47.39    2:48.33 SILV     9  
                  38.26     1:21.66 (43.40)     2:05.77 (44.11)     2:48.33 (42.56)
 10 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              2:50.34    2:52.37          7  
                  39.10     1:22.90 (43.80)     2:07.96 (45.06)     2:52.37 (44.41)
 11 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.70          6  
                  38.11     1:21.71 (43.60)     2:07.10 (45.39)     2:52.70 (45.60)
 12 Katchis, Nicole E   15 Empire-MR            2:54.98    2:54.48          5  
                  40.02     1:23.73 (43.71)     2:08.56 (44.83)     2:54.48 (45.92)
 13 Barry, Kristina F   15 Empire-MR            2:53.14    2:55.34          4  
                  40.05     1:25.50 (45.45)     2:10.63 (45.13)     2:55.34 (44.71)
 14 Delane, Kelly A     15 Empire-MR            2:51.35    2:56.59          3  
                  41.22     1:26.77 (45.55)     2:12.04 (45.27)     2:56.59 (44.55)
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            2:51.90    2:56.67          2  
                  40.46     1:24.87 (44.41)     2:10.88 (46.01)     2:56.67 (45.79)
 16 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            2:49.57    2:57.60          1  
                  40.99     1:26.35 (45.36)     2:12.59 (46.24)     2:57.60 (45.01)
 17 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR            3:06.33    2:58.29        
                  41.10     1:26.35 (45.25)     2:11.70 (45.35)     2:58.29 (46.59)
 18 Uppal, Jaya         16 Empire-MR                 NT    3:04.48        
                  40.93     1:28.40 (47.47)     2:16.72 (48.32)     3:04.48 (47.76)
 19 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              2:58.15    3:04.71        
                  41.28     1:28.14 (46.86)     2:16.81 (48.67)     3:04.71 (47.90)
 20 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              3:20.70    3:05.55        
                  42.19     1:29.94 (47.75)     2:18.41 (48.47)     3:05.55 (47.14)
 21 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            3:00.80    3:05.77        
                  43.28     1:30.02 (46.74)     2:18.53 (48.51)     3:05.77 (47.24)
 22 Killeen, Kiley E    15 PATS-MR              3:04.75    3:05.90        
                  41.76     1:28.57 (46.81)     2:17.91 (49.34)     3:05.90 (47.99)
 23 Flynn, Maggie G     15 Empire-MR            3:10.44    3:10.41        
                  41.64     1:30.05 (48.41)     2:20.68 (50.63)     3:10.41 (49.73)
 24 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              3:15.24    3:17.29        
                  45.00     1:35.74 (50.74)     2:26.35 (50.61)     3:17.29 (50.94)
 25 Patapis, Melanie A  17 Empire-MR            3:17.62    3:18.15        
                  44.16     1:34.81 (50.65)     2:26.29 (51.48)     3:18.15 (51.86)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  JO
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   15 Empire-MR            2:17.27    2:19.05 JO      20  
                  30.92     1:05.39 (34.47)     1:41.94 (36.55)     2:19.05 (37.11)
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  15 Empire-MR            2:20.52    2:21.90 JO      17  
                  33.12     1:09.61 (36.49)     1:46.43 (36.82)     2:21.90 (35.47)
  3 McNamara, Alison M  15 Empire-MR            2:27.13    2:24.42 JO      16  
                  32.15     1:08.84 (36.69)     1:46.82 (37.98)     2:24.42 (37.60)
  4 Katchis, Nicole E   15 Empire-MR            2:18.83    2:26.10 SILV    15  
                  32.35     1:08.42 (36.07)     1:46.68 (38.26)     2:26.10 (39.42)
  5 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            2:23.98    2:28.47 SILV    14  
                  32.47     1:09.64 (37.17)     1:48.52 (38.88)     2:28.47 (39.95)
  6 Delane, Kelly A     15 Empire-MR            2:22.24    2:29.21 SILV    13  
                  32.14     1:09.68 (37.54)     1:48.84 (39.16)     2:29.21 (40.37)
  7 Vogel, Nia C        16 Empire-MR            2:24.92    2:31.33         12  
                  32.54     1:11.09 (38.55)     1:50.87 (39.78)     2:31.33 (40.46)
  8 Flynn, Maggie G     15 Empire-MR            2:36.42    2:33.54         11  
                  32.99     1:11.05 (38.06)     1:51.66 (40.61)     2:33.54 (41.88)
  9 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR            2:31.40    2:34.53          9  
                  32.44     1:10.66 (38.22)     1:50.99 (40.33)     2:34.53 (43.54)
 10 Sansone, Lene' R    17 Empire-MR                 NT    2:35.57          7  
                  33.67     1:13.57 (39.90)     1:54.42 (40.85)     2:35.57 (41.15)
 11 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              2:36.03    2:36.94          6  
                  33.51     1:12.66 (39.15)     1:54.58 (41.92)     2:36.94 (42.36)
 12 Pagano, Megan A     15 UN-PA-MR             2:26.98    2:37.63          5  
                  33.05     1:12.42 (39.37)     1:54.58 (42.16)     2:37.63 (43.05)
 13 Rodriguez, Haley H  16 Empire-MR            2:43.85    2:38.58          4  
                  33.72     1:13.68 (39.96)     1:55.76 (42.08)     2:38.58 (42.82)
 14 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              2:43.79    2:40.49          3  
                  35.13     1:15.15 (40.02)     1:58.28 (43.13)     2:40.49 (42.21)
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            2:32.77    2:43.54          2  
                  35.65     1:17.01 (41.36)     2:00.51 (43.50)     2:43.54 (43.03)
 16 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              2:45.07    2:46.66          1  
                  37.06     1:20.55 (43.49)     2:03.28 (42.73)     2:46.66 (43.38)
 17 Uppal, Jaya         16 Empire-MR                 NT    2:57.55        
                  37.66     1:21.20 (43.54)     2:09.58 (48.38)     2:57.55 (47.97)
 18 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              3:16.85    2:57.63        
                  39.69     1:25.37 (45.68)     2:12.09 (46.72)     2:57.63 (45.54)
 19 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR                   NT    3:14.31        
                  40.46     1:27.87 (47.41)     2:20.88 (53.01)     3:14.31 (53.43)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  15 Empire-MR            2:13.36    2:13.74 METS    20  
                  29.70     1:03.88 (34.18)     1:43.55 (39.67)     2:13.74 (30.19)
  2 McNamara, Alison M  15 Empire-MR            2:15.59    2:16.45 JO      17  
                  30.98     1:06.16 (35.18)     1:45.63 (39.47)     2:16.45 (30.82)
  3 Eaton, Kelly E      24 NYAC-MR              2:25.00    2:17.17 JO      16  
                  30.27     1:04.30 (34.03)     1:46.36 (42.06)     2:17.17 (30.81)
  4 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              2:14.45    2:18.26 JO      15  
                  31.37     1:06.95 (35.58)     1:46.79 (39.84)     2:18.26 (31.47)
  5 Sprague, Whitney C  25 NYAC-MR              2:15.00    2:19.73 JO      14  
                  30.33     1:06.06 (35.73)     1:47.30 (41.24)     2:19.73 (32.43)
  6 Barry, Kristina F   15 Empire-MR            2:23.62    2:21.85 SILV    13  
                  30.25     1:07.12 (36.87)     1:50.44 (43.32)     2:21.85 (31.41)
  7 Pagano, Megan A     15 UN-PA-MR             2:21.50    2:22.56         12  
                  30.71     1:05.67 (34.96)     1:49.57 (43.90)     2:22.56 (32.99)
  8 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR            2:16.78    2:24.00         11  
                  30.49     1:04.00 (33.51)     1:50.40 (46.40)     2:24.00 (33.60)
  9 Delane, Kelly A     15 Empire-MR            2:23.58    2:24.82          9  
                  31.06     1:06.73 (35.67)     1:52.65 (45.92)     2:24.82 (32.17)
 10 Katchis, Nicole E   15 Empire-MR            2:19.70    2:25.29          7  
                  30.73     1:07.98 (37.25)     1:51.25 (43.27)     2:25.29 (34.04)
 11 Sansone, Lene' R    17 Empire-MR            2:21.85    2:27.18          6  
                  32.79     1:13.07 (40.28)     1:52.95 (39.88)     2:27.18 (34.23)
 12 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                2:20.00    2:29.34          5  
                  30.28     1:06.40 (36.12)     1:53.19 (46.79)     2:29.34 (36.15)
 13 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                2:31.06    2:29.90          4  
                  32.92     1:12.50 (39.58)     1:55.24 (42.74)     2:29.90 (34.66)
 14 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            2:25.76    2:29.99          3  
                  31.62     1:10.29 (38.67)     1:57.07 (46.78)     2:29.99 (32.92)
 15 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              2:32.89    2:31.94          2  
                  32.31     1:11.05 (38.74)     1:55.96 (44.91)     2:31.94 (35.98)
 16 Rodriguez, Haley H  16 Empire-MR            2:29.17    2:32.05          1  
                  33.38     1:11.58 (38.20)     1:57.35 (45.77)     2:32.05 (34.70)
 17 Flynn, Maggie G     15 Empire-MR            2:32.48    2:33.23        
                  32.76     1:12.71 (39.95)     1:59.03 (46.32)     2:33.23 (34.20)
 18 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            2:26.66    2:33.74        
                  30.96     1:08.34 (37.38)     1:55.59 (47.25)     2:33.74 (38.15)
 19 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:32.44    2:35.47        
                  34.65     1:12.94 (38.29)     1:59.48 (46.54)     2:35.47 (35.99)
 20 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            2:27.04    2:35.65        
                  34.06     1:12.14 (38.08)     1:59.57 (47.43)     2:35.65 (36.08)
 21 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              2:42.04    2:36.00        
                  32.77     1:13.70 (40.93)     1:59.24 (45.54)     2:36.00 (36.76)
 22 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              2:34.77    2:36.27        
                  37.06     1:19.97 (42.91)     2:02.15 (42.18)     2:36.27 (34.12)
 23 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR              2:34.90    2:38.25        
                  33.09     1:14.03 (40.94)     2:01.92 (47.89)     2:38.25 (36.33)
 24 Kim, Elizabeth G    17 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:38.73        
                  35.30     1:14.78 (39.48)     2:01.28 (46.50)     2:38.73 (37.45)
 25 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              2:41.92    2:39.92        
                  36.33     1:17.65 (41.32)     2:05.00 (47.35)     2:39.92 (34.92)
 26 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              2:41.13    2:40.62        
                  33.89     1:16.81 (42.92)     2:06.98 (50.17)     2:40.62 (33.64)
 27 Uppal, Jaya         16 Empire-MR            2:44.38    2:43.29        
                  36.29     1:18.33 (42.04)     2:05.70 (47.37)     2:43.29 (37.59)
 28 Abraham, Rebecca E  15 GAEL-MR              2:48.81    2:44.77        
                  36.93     1:19.54 (42.61)     2:07.72 (48.18)     2:44.77 (37.05)
 29 Patapis, Melanie A  17 Empire-MR            2:35.13    2:45.33        
                  34.34     1:16.16 (41.82)     2:07.57 (51.41)     2:45.33 (37.76)
 30 Killeen, Kiley E    15 PATS-MR              2:53.26    2:48.45        
                  39.25     1:23.97 (44.72)     2:10.68 (46.71)     2:48.45 (37.77)
 31 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              2:50.88    2:48.50        
                  36.40     1:17.72 (41.32)     2:10.60 (52.88)     2:48.50 (37.90)
 32 Sussman, Heather    17 Trs Unat-MR          2:45.72    2:56.40        
                  37.92     1:21.82 (43.90)     2:17.71 (55.89)     2:56.40 (38.69)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  15 Empire-MR            4:44.39    4:46.37 METS    20  
                  32.00     1:07.94 (35.94)     1:44.29 (36.35)     2:18.73 (34.44)
        3:02.13 (43.40)     3:44.53 (42.40)     4:16.26 (31.73)     4:46.37 (30.11)
  2 McNamara, Alison M  15 Empire-MR            4:42.32    4:47.42 METS    17  
                  32.00     1:09.65 (37.65)     1:48.04 (38.39)     2:23.99 (35.95)
        3:04.49 (40.50)     3:44.46 (39.97)     4:16.86 (32.40)     4:47.42 (30.56)
  3 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              4:52.91    4:53.17 JO      16  
                  31.88     1:08.80 (36.92)     1:46.05 (37.25)     2:22.89 (36.84)
        3:04.09 (41.20)     3:46.92 (42.83)     4:20.56 (33.64)     4:53.17 (32.61)
  4 Barry, Kristina F   15 Empire-MR            4:54.10    5:01.19 SILV    15  
                  31.58     1:07.45 (35.87)     1:46.61 (39.16)     2:24.89 (38.28)
        3:10.17 (45.28)     3:55.66 (45.49)     4:28.70 (33.04)     5:01.19 (32.49)
  5 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR              5:20.85    5:02.44 SILV    14  
                  32.16     1:08.61 (36.45)     1:48.65 (40.04)     2:27.18 (38.53)
        3:11.30 (44.12)     3:56.49 (45.19)     4:29.99 (33.50)     5:02.44 (32.45)
  6 Katchis, Nicole E   15 Empire-MR            4:59.42    5:04.35 SILV    13  
                  32.03     1:08.34 (36.31)     1:47.03 (38.69)     2:25.25 (38.22)
        3:09.57 (44.32)     3:54.14 (44.57)     4:29.24 (35.10)     5:04.35 (35.11)
  7 Vogel, Nia C        16 Empire-MR            5:02.18    5:05.50         12  
                  32.65     1:10.90 (38.25)     1:50.28 (39.38)     2:28.55 (38.27)
        3:12.91 (44.36)     3:56.79 (43.88)     4:31.15 (34.36)     5:05.50 (34.35)
  8 Pagano, Megan A     15 UN-PA-MR             4:59.48    5:06.67         11  
                  32.83     1:12.69 (39.86)     1:51.00 (38.31)     2:28.80 (37.80)
        3:14.53 (45.73)     3:59.76 (45.23)     4:33.93 (34.17)     5:06.67 (32.74)
  9 Sansone, Lene' R    17 Empire-MR            4:58.62    5:06.71          9  
                  34.02     1:14.11 (40.09)     1:55.14 (41.03)     2:35.15 (40.01)
        3:17.16 (42.01)     3:59.23 (42.07)     4:34.33 (35.10)     5:06.71 (32.38)
 10 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR            5:01.71    5:08.70          7  
                  32.07     1:11.07 (39.00)     1:47.67 (36.60)     2:23.53 (35.86)
        3:11.60 (48.07)     4:00.82 (49.22)     4:34.67 (33.85)     5:08.70 (34.03)
 11 Delane, Kelly A     15 Empire-MR            4:51.57    5:10.07          6  
                  32.05     1:09.41 (37.36)     1:47.94 (38.53)     2:26.42 (38.48)
        3:14.45 (48.03)     4:03.15 (48.70)     4:37.23 (34.08)     5:10.07 (32.84)
 12 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                5:12.37    5:11.79          5  
                  33.91     1:13.85 (39.94)     1:53.90 (40.05)     2:33.95 (40.05)
        3:15.68 (41.73)     3:59.71 (44.03)     4:36.54 (36.83)     5:11.79 (35.25)
 13 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                5:40.00    5:16.40          4  
                  32.60     1:11.07 (38.47)     1:50.36 (39.29)     2:28.60 (38.24)
        3:14.25 (45.65)     4:00.85 (46.60)     4:39.19 (38.34)     5:16.40 (37.21)
 14 Silipigni, Carolyn  15 Empire-MR            5:08.00    5:17.87          3  
                  32.19     1:09.40 (37.21)     1:50.24 (40.84)     2:31.03 (40.79)
        3:18.95 (47.92)     4:07.37 (48.42)     4:43.37 (36.00)     5:17.87 (34.50)
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            5:03.25    5:17.92          2  
                  33.27     1:14.09 (40.82)     1:56.23 (42.14)     2:36.22 (39.99)
        3:22.99 (46.77)     4:08.97 (45.98)     4:43.83 (34.86)     5:17.92 (34.09)
 16 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              5:22.80    5:24.21          1  
                  33.53     1:14.24 (40.71)     1:55.62 (41.38)     2:36.26 (40.64)
        3:23.77 (47.51)     4:09.48 (45.71)     4:47.31 (37.83)     5:24.21 (36.90)
 17 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              5:29.13    5:30.82        
                  38.21     1:20.35 (42.14)     2:04.94 (44.59)     2:48.67 (43.73)
        3:32.87 (44.20)     4:18.00 (45.13)     4:54.42 (36.42)     5:30.82 (36.40)
 18 Maloney, Meghan E   16 HS-MR                5:35.00    5:34.07        
                  35.03     1:17.82 (42.79)     2:00.54 (42.72)     2:42.42 (41.88)
        3:30.37 (47.95)     4:18.74 (48.37)     4:57.34 (38.60)     5:34.07 (36.73)
 19 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              5:42.78    5:34.84        
                  39.57     1:26.26 (46.69)     2:08.39 (42.13)     2:48.77 (40.38)
        3:36.91 (48.14)     4:23.03 (46.12)     5:00.11 (37.08)     5:34.84 (34.73)
 20 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              5:51.65    5:36.40        
                  34.89     1:16.27 (41.38)     2:00.84 (44.57)     2:44.50 (43.66)
        3:34.96 (50.46)     4:25.15 (50.19)     5:01.14 (35.99)     5:36.40 (35.26)
 21 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                5:50.00    5:53.94        
                  37.19     1:22.97 (45.78)     2:07.15 (44.18)     2:50.87 (43.72)
        3:40.27 (49.40)     4:30.94 (50.67)     5:12.77 (41.83)     5:53.94 (41.17)
 22 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR                   NT    6:12.88        
                  40.07     1:27.49 (47.42)                             3:00.86 ( )
        3:56.25 (55.39)     4:48.89 (52.64)     5:33.71 (44.82)     6:12.88 (39.17)
 23 Sussman, Heather    17 Trs Unat-MR               NT    6:15.12        
                  39.29     1:28.31 (49.02)     2:13.84 (45.53)     3:00.38 (46.54)
        3:58.08 (57.70)     4:55.03 (56.95)     5:34.58 (39.55)     6:15.12 (40.54)
 -- Ashley, Teshan J    16 CAS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                27.28      27.48 ZQ      20  
  2 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                28.78      28.33 ZQ      17  
  3 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                28.49      28.62 ZQ      16  
  4 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR              30.68      30.87 ZQ      15  
  5 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.92 ZQ      14  
  6 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR              33.72      32.04 SILV    13  
  7 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR                32.79      32.77 SILV    12  
  8 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR                35.56      32.91 SILV    11  
  9 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR              33.43      32.98 SILV     9  
 10 Zametko, Nik        10 HS-MR                  37.02      33.47 SILV     7  
 11 Ryan, Niall         10 WEST-MR                35.86      33.69 SILV     6  
 12 Amato, Jason C       8 WEST-MR                   NT      33.70 SILV     5  
 13 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                35.41      33.98 SILV     4  
 14 Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR                41.79      34.34 SILV     3  
 15 Nunez, Jonathan T   10 UN-PA-MR               36.35      34.46 SILV     2  
 16 Bennett, Brandan R  10 Empire-MR              36.21      34.59 SILV     1  
 17 Del Rosario, Eric    9 UN-PA-MR               40.99      34.76 SILV   
 17 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR                33.57      34.76 SILV   
 19 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  33.83      34.78 SILV   
 20 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                  39.01      34.79 SILV   
 21 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR              34.76      34.95 SILV   
 22 Walsh, Liam T       10 HS-MR                  36.34      35.17 SILV   
 23 Kathuria, Viraj     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.54      35.71        
 24 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR              34.45      35.72        
 25 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                35.05      35.73        
 26 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR              40.38      35.76        
 27 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                47.51      35.93        
 28 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  41.76      35.97        
 29 Rizzo, Gio M         9 UN-PA-MR               37.22      36.08        
 30 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR                43.23      36.34        
 31 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR              36.74      36.90        
 32 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR              41.05      37.03        
 33 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.31      37.33        
 34 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR                38.92      37.37        
 35 Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.44        
 36 Adjedj, Michael     10 Trs Unat-MR               NT      37.68        
 37 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR              43.61      37.72        
 38 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                44.26      37.85        
 39 Jackson, Flash C     8 PATS-MR                43.42      37.90        
 40 Li, Tyler           10 GATE-MR                41.00      38.51        
 40 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR                 NT      38.51        
 42 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR                43.28      38.61        
 43 Chapski, Kole        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.83      38.68        
 44 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                41.00      39.09        
 45 Sacranie, Alex       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.26        
 46 Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR              40.23      39.33        
 47 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                41.04      39.36        
 48 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                  41.42      39.46        
 49 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR                50.00      39.86        
 50 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.95        
 51 Fan, Maximilian     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.28      40.08        
 52 Tiso, Alexander     10 Trs Unat-MR               NT      40.84        
 53 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.94        
 54 Hagan, Michael J     9 PATS-MR                43.88      42.02        
 55 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR                47.85      42.31        
 56 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 Trs Unat-MR            42.66      42.78        
 57 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.45        
 58 Pakola, Liam R       9 Empire-MR              49.82      43.90        
 59 Khosla, Tegh B      10 Empire-MR              47.62      44.21        
 60 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR                44.90      44.52        
 61 Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR                50.46      44.58        
 62 Jablonowski, Krist   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.35        
 63 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              50.84      45.42        
 64 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR                55.15      47.68        
 65 Diao, Alex           6 NCAC-MR                54.00      48.10        
 66 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR              53.45      48.84        
 67 Kingwood Jr., Lama   8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:06.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                59.30    1:00.31 ZQ      20  
                  28.31     1:00.31 (32.00)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:01.65    1:01.56 ZQ      17  
                  29.47     1:01.56 (32.09)                                        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:04.51    1:02.79 ZQ      16  
                  30.00     1:02.79 (32.79)                                        
  4 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR            1:05.59    1:05.98 ZQ      15  
                  32.54     1:05.98 (33.44)                                        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:10.96    1:08.43 ZQ      14  
                  32.39     1:08.43 (36.04)                                        
  6 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              1:15.29    1:12.17 SILV    13  
                  34.30     1:12.17 (37.87)                                        
  7 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR            1:13.66    1:12.52 SILV    12  
                  34.39     1:12.52 (38.13)                                        
  8 Ryan, Niall         10 WEST-MR              1:22.43    1:12.79 SILV    11  
                  35.25     1:12.79 (37.54)                                        
  9 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:12.15    1:12.91 SILV     9  
                  34.96     1:12.91 (37.95)                                        
 10 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire Unat-MR       1:23.69    1:15.59 SILV     7  
                  35.67     1:15.59 (39.92)                                        
 11 Zametko, Nik        10 HS-MR                1:16.79    1:16.04 SILV     6  
                  36.37     1:16.04 (39.67)                                        
 12 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:22.99    1:16.80 SILV     5  
                  35.51     1:16.80 (41.29)                                        
 13 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR            1:17.68    1:16.83 SILV     4  
                  36.75     1:16.83 (40.08)                                        
 14 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR            1:19.50    1:17.10 SILV     3  
                  35.95     1:17.10 (41.15)                                        
 15 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:13.32    1:17.48 SILV     2  
                  36.02     1:17.48 (41.46)                                        
 16 Jin, Eddie B        10 West Unat-MR         1:22.27    1:17.52 SILV     1  
                  35.44     1:17.52 (42.08)                                        
 17 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR              1:31.84    1:17.55 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.55 (41.22)                                        
 18 Amato, Jason C       8 WEST-MR              1:35.36    1:17.97 SILV   
                  35.66     1:17.97 (42.31)                                        
 19 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR              1:28.77    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.49 (40.81)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Gio M         9 UN-PA-MR             1:25.00    1:18.51        
                  36.91     1:18.51 (41.60)                                        
 21 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            1:35.20    1:21.66        
                  38.33     1:21.66 (43.33)                                        
 22 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:22.31        
                  38.60     1:22.31 (43.71)                                        
 23 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            1:18.46    1:22.45        
                  39.81     1:22.45 (42.64)                                        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:21.38    1:22.51        
                  39.57     1:22.51 (42.94)                                        
 25 Del Rosario, Eric    9 UN-PA-MR             1:35.29    1:22.57        
                  38.52     1:22.57 (44.05)                                        
 26 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:30.26    1:23.09        
                  38.97     1:23.09 (44.12)                                        
 27 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.77    1:23.30        
                  40.42     1:23.30 (42.88)                                        
 28 Adjedj, Michael     10 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:24.25        
                  41.28     1:24.25 (42.97)                                        
 29 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            1:19.88    1:24.41        
                  39.51     1:24.41 (44.90)                                        
 30 Foley, Mark         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.50    1:25.52        
                  39.57     1:25.52 (45.95)                                        
 31 Chapski, Kole        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.81        
                  41.22     1:25.81 (44.59)                                        
 32 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR              1:36.37    1:26.36        
                  40.74     1:26.36 (45.62)                                        
 33 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR            1:59.37    1:26.37        
                  41.36     1:26.37 (45.01)                                        
 34 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR              1:33.50    1:27.43        
                  40.12     1:27.43 (47.31)                                        
 35 Vincent, Connor J    9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:27.87        
                  40.48     1:27.87 (47.39)                                        
 36 Drummond, Jared     10 APEX-MR              1:31.63    1:27.92        
                  40.67     1:27.92 (47.25)                                        
 37 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.44        
                  41.82     1:28.44 (46.62)                                        
 38 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR              1:40.78    1:28.57        
                  41.26     1:28.57 (47.31)                                        
 39 Fan, Maximilian     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.29    1:28.80        
                  41.52     1:28.80 (47.28)                                        
 40 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:24.89    1:29.10        
                  43.31     1:29.10 (45.79)                                        
 41 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:29.41        
                  39.94     1:29.41 (49.47)                                        
 42 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:29.47        
                  41.67     1:29.47 (47.80)                                        
 43 Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.45        
                  43.39     1:31.45 (48.06)                                        
 44 Li, Tyler           10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:31.62        
                  43.17     1:31.62 (48.45)                                        
 45 Tiso, Alexander     10 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:32.30        
                  42.98     1:32.30 (49.32)                                        
 46 Jackson, Flash C     8 PATS-MR              1:45.27    1:32.46        
                  42.79     1:32.46 (49.67)                                        
 47 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR              1:42.33    1:33.41        
                  43.72     1:33.41 (49.69)                                        
 48 Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR            1:40.33    1:34.00        
                  42.84     1:34.00 (51.16)                                        
 49 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR              1:37.66    1:34.34        
                  41.69     1:34.34 (52.65)                                        
 50 Sacranie, Alex       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.41        
                  42.52     1:34.41 (51.89)                                        
 51 Pagel, Jack W        9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:34.55        
                  45.42     1:34.55 (49.13)                                        
 52 Seruhere, Benedict   5 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:35.74        
                  44.80     1:35.74 (50.94)                                        
 53 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.38        
                  42.70     1:36.38 (53.68)                                        
 54 Pakola, Liam R       9 Empire-MR            1:51.69    1:39.37        
                  47.90     1:39.37 (51.47)                                        
 55 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:39.94        
                  48.23     1:39.94 (51.71)                                        
 56 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR              1:34.55    1:40.73        
                  46.84     1:40.73 (53.89)                                        
 57 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:40.98        
                  48.20     1:40.98 (52.78)                                        
 58 Diao, Alex           6 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.36        
                  48.27     1:42.36 (54.09)                                        
 58 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR              1:53.58    1:42.36        
                  45.95     1:42.36 (56.41)                                        
 60 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR              2:05.18    1:44.34        
                  49.34     1:44.34 (55.00)                                        
 61 Jablonowski, Krist   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.76        
                  48.65     1:44.76 (56.11)                                        
 62 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.93        
                  48.52     1:47.93 (59.41)                                        
 -- Kathuria, Viraj     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.10         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  39.86          DQ (48.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              2:08.77    2:10.19 ZQ      20  
                  29.90     1:04.00 (34.10)     1:38.06 (34.06)     2:10.19 (32.13)
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              2:14.14    2:13.77 ZQ      17  
                  30.99     1:05.85 (34.86)     1:40.45 (34.60)     2:13.77 (33.32)
  3 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              2:21.66    2:22.19 ZQ      16  
                  32.35     1:09.21 (36.86)     1:46.71 (37.50)     2:22.19 (35.48)
  4 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              2:31.64    2:24.99 ZQ      15  
                  33.11     1:10.66 (37.55)     1:49.35 (38.69)     2:24.99 (35.64)
  5 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.24 SILV    14  
                  34.97     1:13.78 (38.81)     1:55.13 (41.35)     2:32.24 (37.11)
  6 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              2:39.69    2:38.38 SILV    13  
                  35.14     1:15.82 (40.68)     1:59.05 (43.23)     2:38.38 (39.33)
  7 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              3:20.00    2:43.83 SILV    12  
                  38.23     1:22.20 (43.97)     2:05.32 (43.12)     2:43.83 (38.51)
  8 Zametko, Nik        10 HS-MR                3:03.42    2:44.06 SILV    11  
                  38.06     1:21.56 (43.50)     2:05.26 (43.70)     2:44.06 (38.80)
  9 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR              2:41.49    2:45.12 SILV     9  
                  35.71     1:18.02 (42.31)     2:01.42 (43.40)     2:45.12 (43.70)
 10 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              2:57.76    2:47.94 SILV     7  
                  38.34     1:21.89 (43.55)     2:06.38 (44.49)     2:47.94 (41.56)
 11 Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR              2:45.00    2:49.53 SILV     6  
                  38.32     1:22.09 (43.77)     2:05.99 (43.90)     2:49.53 (43.54)
 12 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                2:59.58    2:50.25          5  
                  38.45     1:22.61 (44.16)     2:08.75 (46.14)     2:50.25 (41.50)
 13 Walsh, Liam T       10 HS-MR                3:03.87    2:54.38          4  
                  40.20     1:24.26 (44.06)     2:10.00 (45.74)     2:54.38 (44.38)
 14 Rizzo, Gio M         9 UN-PA-MR                  NT    2:57.08          3  
                  41.16     1:27.27 (46.11)     2:12.88 (45.61)     2:57.08 (44.20)
 15 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              3:01.18    3:00.75          2  
                  41.72     1:28.65 (46.93)     2:16.22 (47.57)     3:00.75 (44.53)
 16 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                4:00.00    3:01.08          1  
                  43.25     1:31.24 (47.99)     2:19.93 (48.69)     3:01.08 (41.15)
 17 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                3:25.48    3:01.54        
                  41.02     1:29.90 (48.88)     2:18.13 (48.23)     3:01.54 (43.41)
 18 Adjedj, Michael     10 Trs Unat-MR               NT    3:03.92        
                  43.09     1:32.22 (49.13)     2:20.06 (47.84)     3:03.92 (43.86)
 19 Chapski, Kole        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:09.29        
                  40.84     1:29.42 (48.58)     2:22.00 (52.58)     3:09.29 (47.29)
 20 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:09.93        
                  42.10     1:32.28 (50.18)     2:23.30 (51.02)     3:09.93 (46.63)
 21 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                4:00.00    3:12.69        
                  42.31     1:32.29 (49.98)     2:21.18 (48.89)     3:12.69 (51.51)
 22 Tiso, Alexander     10 Trs Unat-MR               NT    3:12.75        
                  43.61     1:33.71 (50.10)     2:24.08 (50.37)     3:12.75 (48.67)
 23 Fan, Maximilian     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:13.49        
                  44.30     1:34.32 (50.02)     2:25.46 (51.14)     3:13.49 (48.03)
 24 Hagan, Michael J     9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:15.30        
                  43.23     1:33.07 (49.84)     2:25.71 (52.64)     3:15.30 (49.59)
 25 Li, Tyler           10 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:16.22        
                  43.83     1:33.35 (49.52)     2:24.03 (50.68)     3:16.22 (52.19)
 26 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR              3:12.88    3:19.72        
                  40.61     1:32.18 (51.57)     2:27.03 (54.85)     3:19.72 (52.69)
 27 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:19.96        
                  45.16     1:36.27 (51.11)     2:28.70 (52.43)     3:19.96 (51.26)
 -- Tiso, Gianluca M     8 Trs Unat-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:14.09    1:08.91 ZQ      20  
                  33.92     1:08.91 (34.99)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:10.00    1:09.20 ZQ      17  
                  33.97     1:09.20 (35.23)                                        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:20.29    1:15.27 ZQ      16  
                  35.58     1:15.27 (39.69)                                        
  4 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire Unat-MR       1:38.66    1:16.96 ZQ      15  
                  37.33     1:16.96 (39.63)                                        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:18.81    1:17.66 ZQ      14  
                  37.29     1:17.66 (40.37)                                        
  6 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR            1:21.93    1:19.68 JO      13  
                  37.94     1:19.68 (41.74)                                        
  7 Zametko, Nik        10 HS-MR                1:26.78    1:20.04 JO      12  
                  39.68     1:20.04 (40.36)                                        
  8 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:23.45    1:20.16 JO      11  
                  38.00     1:20.16 (42.16)                                        
  9 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR            1:18.93    1:20.81 JO       9  
                  38.80     1:20.81 (42.01)                                        
 10 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR            1:25.80    1:21.98 JO       7  
                  40.69     1:21.98 (41.29)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              1:23.46    1:22.07 JO       6  
                  40.34     1:22.07 (41.73)                                        
 12 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:24.67    1:23.54 SILV     5  
                  41.89     1:23.54 (41.65)                                        
 13 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            1:22.95    1:26.71 SILV     4  
                  41.05     1:26.71 (45.66)                                        
 14 Ryan, Niall         10 WEST-MR              1:35.15    1:27.99 SILV     3  
                  42.43     1:27.99 (45.56)                                        
 15 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR            1:28.28    1:28.14 SILV     2  
                  41.54     1:28.14 (46.60)                                        
 16 Amato, Jason C       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.73 SILV     1  
                  42.55     1:28.73 (46.18)                                        
 17 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR              1:28.99    1:28.83 SILV   
                  42.46     1:28.83 (46.37)                                        
 18 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:29.09 SILV   
                  42.35     1:29.09 (46.74)                                        
 19 Rizzo, Gio M         9 UN-PA-MR             1:31.13    1:29.23 SILV   
 20 Fan, Maximilian     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.41    1:29.96 SILV   
                  43.45     1:29.96 (46.51)                                        
 21 Del Rosario, Eric    9 UN-PA-MR             1:49.55    1:30.21 SILV   
                  43.97     1:30.21 (46.24)                                        
 22 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:30.24 SILV   
                  42.67     1:30.24 (47.57)                                        
 23 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:33.54    1:30.57 SILV   
 24 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.01 SILV   
                  45.06     1:31.01 (45.95)                                        
 25 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:48.77    1:32.04 SILV   
                  44.56     1:32.04 (47.48)                                        
 26 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:32.18 SILV   
                  43.65     1:32.18 (48.53)                                        
 27 Jin, Eddie B        10 West Unat-MR         1:27.34    1:32.42 SILV   
                  44.47     1:32.42 (47.95)                                        
 28 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            1:30.62    1:33.01 SILV   
                  45.88     1:33.01 (47.13)                                        
 29 Adjedj, Michael     10 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:33.11 SILV   
 30 Chapski, Kole        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.26 SILV   
                  44.75     1:33.26 (48.51)                                        
 31 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            1:41.47    1:33.43 SILV   
                  44.69     1:33.43 (48.74)                                        
 32 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.06 SILV   
                  45.76     1:35.06 (49.30)                                        
 33 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:46.92    1:35.58 SILV   
                  47.02     1:35.58 (48.56)                                        
 34 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR              1:55.44    1:35.70 SILV   
                  44.69     1:35.70 (51.01)                                        
 35 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR              1:48.99    1:36.16 SILV   
                  46.04     1:36.16 (50.12)                                        
 36 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:36.41 SILV   
                  47.53     1:36.41 (48.88)                                        
 37 Li, Tyler           10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:37.29        
                  47.28     1:37.29 (50.01)                                        
 38 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:37.72        
                  46.20     1:37.72 (51.52)                                        
 39 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:38.80        
 40 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:50.89    1:39.41        
                  46.22     1:39.41 (53.19)                                        
 41 Foley, Mark         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:48.82    1:39.78        
                  47.36     1:39.78 (52.42)                                        
 42 Kathuria, Viraj     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.37    1:40.01        
                  45.35     1:40.01 (54.66)                                        
 43 Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR            1:45.24    1:40.28        
                  48.04     1:40.28 (52.24)                                        
 44 Tiso, Alexander     10 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:41.27        
 45 Sacranie, Alex       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.88        
                  47.62     1:41.88 (54.26)                                        
 46 Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.37        
                  48.69     1:43.37 (54.68)                                        
 47 Pagel, Jack W        9 PATS-MR              2:05.01    1:44.02        
                  50.83     1:44.02 (53.19)                                        
 48 Vincent, Connor J    9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:45.42        
                  50.49     1:45.42 (54.93)                                        
 49 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:47.84        
                  52.39     1:47.84 (55.45)                                        
 50 Seruhere, Benedict   5 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:49.17        
                  52.04     1:49.17 (57.13)                                        
 51 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:49.34        
                  51.64     1:49.34 (57.70)                                        
 52 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.49        
                  51.54     1:49.49 (57.95)                                        
 53 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR              2:01.42    1:50.69        
                  54.98     1:50.69 (55.71)                                        
 54 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR              1:55.34    1:50.77        
                  54.56     1:50.77 (56.21)                                        
 55 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:54.43        
                  54.53     1:54.43 (59.90)                                        
 56 Diao, Alex           6 NCAC-MR              2:02.00    1:55.07        
                  55.16     1:55.07 (59.91)                                        
 57 Jablonowski, Krist   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.29        
 58 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:09.93        
                  58.24   2:09.93 (1:11.69)                                        
 -- Pakola, Liam R       9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.05          DQ (51.47)                                        
 -- Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR              1:58.77         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  51.01          DQ (53.95)                                        
 -- Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:18.98    1:16.71 ZQ      20  
                  36.77     1:16.71 (39.94)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:20.06    1:17.84 ZQ      17  
                  37.76     1:17.84 (40.08)                                        
  3 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR            1:26.90    1:26.35 ZQ      16  
                  41.67     1:26.35 (44.68)                                        
  4 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:25.94    1:27.26 ZQ      15  
                  41.68     1:27.26 (45.58)                                        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:32.33    1:27.43 ZQ      14  
                  41.91     1:27.43 (45.52)                                        
  6 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              1:31.07    1:27.47 ZQ      13  
                  41.61     1:27.47 (45.86)                                        
  7 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.87 ZQ      12  
                  43.05     1:30.87 (47.82)                                        
  8 Ryan, Niall         10 WEST-MR              1:39.90    1:34.48 JO      11  
                  45.21     1:34.48 (49.27)                                        
  9 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR            1:36.54    1:34.91 SILV     9  
                  44.89     1:34.91 (50.02)                                        
 10 Zametko, Nik        10 HS-MR                1:40.69    1:36.11 SILV     7  
                  46.37     1:36.11 (49.74)                                        
 11 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                1:45.08    1:38.03 SILV     6  
                  46.37     1:38.03 (51.66)                                        
 12 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:41.07    1:38.11 SILV     5  
                  47.31     1:38.11 (50.80)                                        
 13 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:38.42 SILV     4  
                  48.69     1:38.42 (49.73)                                        
 14 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR              1:39.69    1:39.11 SILV     3  
                  49.08     1:39.11 (50.03)                                        
 15 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:43.30    1:40.06 SILV     2  
                  47.43     1:40.06 (52.63)                                        
 16 Li, Tyler           10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:41.76 SILV     1  
                  49.16     1:41.76 (52.60)                                        
 17 Kathuria, Viraj     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.15 SILV   
                  46.85     1:42.15 (55.30)                                        
 18 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:47.35    1:42.20 SILV   
                  49.94     1:42.20 (52.26)                                        
 19 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR            1:45.77    1:42.40 SILV   
                  48.72     1:42.40 (53.68)                                        
 20 Bennett, Brandan R  10 Empire-MR            1:49.90    1:43.89 SILV   
                  49.88     1:43.89 (54.01)                                        
 21 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:49.24    1:45.02 SILV   
                  51.25     1:45.02 (53.77)                                        
 22 Walsh, Liam T       10 HS-MR                1:57.54    1:48.32 SILV   
                  52.13     1:48.32 (56.19)                                        
 23 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.38 SILV   
                  51.47     1:48.38 (56.91)                                        
 24 Amato, Jason C       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.62        
                  52.70     1:48.62 (55.92)                                        
 25 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:49.17        
                  52.07     1:49.17 (57.10)                                        
 26 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR              2:03.44    1:49.29        
                  53.13     1:49.29 (56.16)                                        
 27 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR              2:00.00    1:49.86        
                  53.42     1:49.86 (56.44)                                        
 28 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:50.05        
                  53.01     1:50.05 (57.04)                                        
 29 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR              2:08.55    1:50.15        
                  52.17     1:50.15 (57.98)                                        
 30 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.17        
                  54.83     1:50.17 (55.34)                                        
 31 Nunez, Jonathan T   10 UN-PA-MR             2:02.87    1:50.24        
                  52.08     1:50.24 (58.16)                                        
 32 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            1:55.62    1:50.98        
                  54.76     1:50.98 (56.22)                                        
 33 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                2:11.81    1:51.30        
                  55.16     1:51.30 (56.14)                                        
 34 Hagan, Michael J     9 PATS-MR              2:42.21    1:51.54        
                  52.59     1:51.54 (58.95)                                        
 35 Jackson, Flash C     8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:51.58        
                  53.57     1:51.58 (58.01)                                        
 36 Rizzo, Gio M         9 UN-PA-MR             1:52.49    1:51.59        
                  54.17     1:51.59 (57.42)                                        
 37 Adjedj, Michael     10 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:51.80        
                  53.34     1:51.80 (58.46)                                        
 38 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.89        
                  54.55     1:52.89 (58.34)                                        
 39 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR              2:08.92    1:54.88        
                  55.79     1:54.88 (59.09)                                        
 40 Tiso, Alexander     10 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:59.19        
                  54.72   1:59.19 (1:04.47)                                        
 41 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            1:57.75    1:59.60        
                  56.75   1:59.60 (1:02.85)                                        
 42 Del Rosario, Eric    9 UN-PA-MR                  NT    2:00.33        
                  57.29   2:00.33 (1:03.04)                                        
 43 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:00.52        
                  56.00   2:00.52 (1:04.52)                                        
 44 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              2:21.22    2:00.71        
                  57.90   2:00.71 (1:02.81)                                        
 45 Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.76        
                  56.17   2:01.76 (1:05.59)                                        
 46 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:03.43        
                  56.38   2:03.43 (1:07.05)                                        
 47 Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR                 NT    2:04.13        
                1:01.12   2:04.13 (1:03.01)                                        
 48 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:06.62        
                  57.82   2:06.62 (1:08.80)                                        
 49 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:08.89        
                1:01.75   2:08.89 (1:07.14)                                        
 50 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR                 NT    2:09.11        
                1:02.26   2:09.11 (1:06.85)                                        
 51 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR              2:20.16    2:11.59        
                  58.95   2:11.59 (1:12.64)                                        
 52 Khosla, Tegh B      10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:15.42        
                1:03.40   2:15.42 (1:12.02)                                        
 53 Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR              2:18.77    2:18.71        
                1:03.92   2:18.71 (1:14.79)                                        
 54 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:19.31        
                1:04.44   2:19.31 (1:14.87)                                        
 -- Sacranie, Alex       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.57        DQ (1:06.16)                                        
 -- Jablonowski, Krist   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:06.95        DQ (1:09.29)                                        
 -- Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR              1:42.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:02.61        DQ (1:08.09)                                        
 -- Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.97        DQ (1:14.70)                                        
 -- Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            1:50.12         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.62          DQ (59.84)                                        
 -- Pakola, Liam R       9 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:10.29 ZQ      20  
                  33.05     1:10.29 (37.24)                                        
  2 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR            1:14.67    1:14.06 ZQ      17  
                  34.77     1:14.06 (39.29)                                        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:22.49    1:15.31 ZQ      16  
                  35.15     1:15.31 (40.16)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:15.29    1:16.30 ZQ      15  
                  36.49     1:16.30 (39.81)                                        
  5 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:18.85    1:17.09 ZQ      14  
                  35.14     1:17.09 (41.95)                                        
  6 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:26.63    1:18.03 ZQ      13  
                  36.66     1:18.03 (41.37)                                        
  7 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire Unat-MR            NT    1:22.24 JO      12  
  8 Zametko, Nik        10 HS-MR                1:31.20    1:25.68 JO      11  
                  40.09     1:25.68 (45.59)                                        
  9 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              1:22.46    1:25.94 JO       9  
                  38.78     1:25.94 (47.16)                                        
 10 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR            1:23.50    1:28.34 SILV     7  
                  39.94     1:28.34 (48.40)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:44.56    1:30.34 SILV     6  
 12 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:42.18    1:39.43          5  
                  48.23     1:39.43 (51.20)                                        
 13 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:40.42          4  
                  46.85     1:40.42 (53.57)                                        
 14 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            1:43.79    1:41.67          3  
                  47.63     1:41.67 (54.04)                                        
 15 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            1:41.94    1:42.32          2  
                  45.51     1:42.32 (56.81)                                        
 16 Rizzo, Gio M         9 UN-PA-MR                  NT    1:43.28          1  
 17 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:44.11        
                  45.95     1:44.11 (58.16)                                        
 18 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR            1:38.70    1:44.54        
                  47.90     1:44.54 (56.64)                                        
 19 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:45.63        
                  48.05     1:45.63 (57.58)                                        
 20 Adjedj, Michael     10 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:46.52        
                  49.98     1:46.52 (56.54)                                        
 21 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR              1:58.99    1:48.67        
                  47.41   1:48.67 (1:01.26)                                        
 22 Jackson, Flash C     8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:50.61        
                  46.97   1:50.61 (1:03.64)                                        
 23 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:35.66    1:50.86        
                  48.86   1:50.86 (1:02.00)                                        
 24 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:51.16        
                  50.66   1:51.16 (1:00.50)                                        
 25 Jin, Eddie B        10 West Unat-MR         1:49.26    1:51.83        
                  48.18   1:51.83 (1:03.65)                                        
 26 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:56.44        
                  52.16   1:56.44 (1:04.28)                                        
 27 Pakola, Liam R       9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:02.82        
                  56.94   2:02.82 (1:05.88)                                        
 28 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:03.83        
                  54.62   2:03.83 (1:09.21)                                        
 29 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR              2:01.22    2:04.19        
                  53.48   2:04.19 (1:10.71)                                        
 30 Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR                 NT    2:07.16        
                  58.29   2:07.16 (1:08.87)                                        
 31 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR                 NT    2:08.13        
                  57.59   2:08.13 (1:10.54)                                        
 32 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR              2:01.55    2:17.63        
                1:04.98   2:17.63 (1:12.65)                                        
 33 Tiso, Alexander     10 Trs Unat-MR          2:00.66    2:19.78        
                1:01.26   2:19.78 (1:18.52)                                        
 34 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:26.89        
                1:02.85   2:26.89 (1:24.04)                                        
 -- Pagel, Jack W        9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.64        DQ (1:14.84)                                        
 -- Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR              1:49.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.80          DQ (52.18)                                        
 -- Vincent, Connor J    9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.97        DQ (1:09.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  JO
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              2:27.04    2:27.31 JO      20  
                  31.74     1:09.56 (37.82)     1:53.09 (43.53)     2:27.31 (34.22)
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              2:33.58    2:32.25 JO      17  
                  35.16     1:14.23 (39.07)     1:58.54 (44.31)     2:32.25 (33.71)
  3 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              2:37.25    2:38.60 JO      16  
                  34.90     1:16.44 (41.54)     2:03.21 (46.77)     2:38.60 (35.39)
  4 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              2:49.99    2:41.41 JO      15  
                  35.99     1:17.39 (41.40)     2:05.89 (48.50)     2:41.41 (35.52)
  5 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR            2:38.42    2:42.33 JO      14  
                  33.92     1:18.37 (44.45)     2:06.67 (48.30)     2:42.33 (35.66)
  6 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            2:56.25    2:49.89 SILV    13  
                  35.75     1:18.25 (42.50)     2:11.62 (53.37)     2:49.89 (38.27)
  7 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              2:51.51    2:54.41 SILV    12  
                  38.05     1:23.32 (45.27)     2:14.50 (51.18)     2:54.41 (39.91)
  8 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR            2:58.06    2:54.96 SILV    11  
                  39.72     1:22.30 (42.58)     2:17.96 (55.66)     2:54.96 (37.00)
  9 Zametko, Nik        10 HS-MR                3:09.39    2:57.66 SILV     9  
                  38.49     1:24.30 (45.81)     2:16.67 (52.37)     2:57.66 (40.99)
 10 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR              3:04.45    3:00.50          7  
                  42.22     1:28.44 (46.22)     2:20.35 (51.91)     3:00.50 (40.15)
 11 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              3:12.23    3:02.21          6  
                  43.41     1:28.38 (44.97)     2:22.80 (54.42)     3:02.21 (39.41)
 12 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR            3:11.84    3:08.50          5  
                  46.47     1:34.23 (47.76)     2:26.67 (52.44)     3:08.50 (41.83)
 13 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            3:13.25    3:10.48          4  
                  44.34     1:30.60 (46.26)     2:29.11 (58.51)     3:10.48 (41.37)
 14 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                3:35.03    3:10.62          3  
                  41.55     1:31.64 (50.09)     2:27.71 (56.07)     3:10.62 (42.91)
 15 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                3:16.22    3:11.08          2  
                  41.98     1:29.78 (47.80)     2:29.68 (59.90)     3:11.08 (41.40)
 16 Nunez, Jonathan T   10 UN-PA-MR             3:59.45    3:13.63          1  
                  44.89     1:31.69 (46.80)     2:30.73 (59.04)     3:13.63 (42.90)
 17 Walsh, Liam T       10 HS-MR                3:41.19    3:16.49        
                                1:32.64 ( )   2:33.80 (1:01.16)     3:16.49 (42.69)
 18 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                4:30.00    3:16.87        
                  47.69     1:35.67 (47.98)     2:32.18 (56.51)     3:16.87 (44.69)
 19 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              3:14.64    3:17.02        
                  46.14     1:36.00 (49.86)     2:33.70 (57.70)     3:17.02 (43.32)
 20 Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            3:24.97    3:17.13        
                  44.69     1:36.13 (51.44)   2:37.00 (1:00.87)     3:17.13 (40.13)
 21 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              3:35.76    3:17.32        
                  44.55     1:37.42 (52.87)     2:34.77 (57.35)     3:17.32 (42.55)
 22 Rizzo, Gio M         9 UN-PA-MR                  NT    3:21.43        
                  49.55     1:38.85 (49.30)     2:38.33 (59.48)     3:21.43 (43.10)
 23 Del Rosario, Eric    9 UN-PA-MR                  NT    3:23.36        
                  44.21     1:34.87 (50.66)   2:39.56 (1:04.69)     3:23.36 (43.80)
 24 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:24.26        
                  46.43     1:37.57 (51.14)     2:37.36 (59.79)     3:24.26 (46.90)
 25 Bennett, Brandan R  10 Empire-MR            3:16.23    3:24.34        
                  45.80     1:41.10 (55.30)     2:39.50 (58.40)     3:24.34 (44.84)
 26 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR                 NT    3:29.92        
                  48.01     1:41.53 (53.52)   2:45.26 (1:03.73)     3:29.92 (44.66)
 27 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                4:30.00    3:30.12        
                  44.45     1:40.24 (55.79)   2:44.40 (1:04.16)     3:30.12 (45.72)
 28 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:30.18        
                  49.91     1:43.19 (53.28)   2:43.72 (1:00.53)     3:30.18 (46.46)
 29 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:37.85        
                  50.64     1:47.70 (57.06)   2:51.36 (1:03.66)     3:37.85 (46.49)
 30 Jackson, Flash C     8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:38.31        
                                1:47.61 ( )   2:49.58 (1:01.97)     3:38.31 (48.73)
 31 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              3:30.56    3:41.27        
                  46.28     1:38.08 (51.80)   2:46.60 (1:08.52)     3:41.27 (54.67)
 32 Graber, Ethan J     10 Empire-MR                 NT    3:48.82        
                                1:58.82 ( )   3:02.24 (1:03.42)     3:48.82 (46.58)
 33 Pakola, Liam R       9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:50.06        
                  57.92     1:49.30 (51.38)   2:56.26 (1:06.96)     3:50.06 (53.80)
 34 Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR                 NT    3:56.42        
                1:00.12                             3:08.09 ( )     3:56.42 (48.33)
 35 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR                 NT    4:01.50        
                  59.04   2:01.45 (1:02.41)   3:09.72 (1:08.27)     4:01.50 (51.78)
 36 Khosla, Tegh B      10 Empire-MR                 NT    4:15.74        
                1:04.99   2:07.95 (1:02.96)   3:18.55 (1:10.60)     4:15.74 (57.19)
 37 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR                 NT    4:26.70        
                1:10.26   2:12.12 (1:01.86)   3:27.07 (1:14.95)     4:26.70 (59.63)
 -- Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR              3:51.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  47.90     1:39.74 (51.84)   2:48.93 (1:09.19)          DQ (41.68)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR                25.26      25.09 ZQ      20  
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                26.76      25.42 ZQ      17  
  3 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                28.33      25.69 ZQ      16  
  4 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                26.72      26.66 ZQ      15  
  5 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR              27.76      26.99 ZQ      14  
  6 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR              27.67      27.28 ZQ      13  
  7 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR              28.40      27.72 JO      12  
  8 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                27.66      27.80 JO      11  
  9 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                30.25      27.90 JO       9  
 10 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR              28.04      27.98 JO       7  
 11 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.59 SILV     6  
 12 O'Sullivan, Thomas  12 Empire-MR              28.76      28.71 SILV     5  
 13 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR              29.79      28.86 SILV     4  
 14 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR              31.59      29.28 SILV     3  
 15 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR              30.48      29.38 SILV     2  
 16 Tiso, Christopher   12 Trs Unat-MR            31.63      29.52 SILV     1  
 17 Cushman, Timothy P  11 Empire-MR              29.65      29.64 SILV   
 18 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR              33.79      29.92 SILV   
 19 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                32.30      30.06 SILV   
 20 Angeles, Brandon J  11 Trs Unat-MR            32.31      30.07 SILV   
 21 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.44      30.13 SILV   
 22 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR                30.95      30.14 SILV   
 23 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                  30.57      30.35 SILV   
 23 Callahan, Jack T    12 Empire-MR                 NT      30.35 SILV   
 25 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR              30.90      30.83 SILV   
 26 Maloney, Bobby D    12 HS-MR                  31.57      30.84 SILV   
 27 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR              30.52      30.88 SILV   
 28 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                  30.08      31.08 SILV   
 29 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR                31.36      31.44 SILV   
 30 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR                32.08      31.45 SILV   
 31 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR              32.11      31.69        
 32 Kumar, Neer         12 Empire-MR              32.99      31.82        
 33 Saraf, Akaash       11 Empire-MR              34.74      32.02        
 34 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                  34.55      32.11        
 35 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 UN-PA-MR               33.10      32.17        
 36 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR                 34.66      32.50        
 37 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR                34.95      32.71        
 38 Zaharchenko, Micha  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.74      32.82        
 39 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.75      32.85        
 40 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR                34.01      32.99        
 41 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR                36.89      33.51        
 42 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR                34.60      33.70        
 43 Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.07        
 44 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR                35.51      34.08        
 45 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR                39.95      34.93        
 46 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                36.77      35.02        
 47 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR                37.60      35.42        
 48 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                  36.90      35.78        
 49 Angles, Lucas J     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.70      36.13        
 50 Lang, Dennis        12 GATE-MR                38.51      36.40        
 51 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      36.54        
 52 Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR              37.72      36.71        
 53 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR                50.00      37.74        
 54 O'Blaney, Lucas     11 PATS-MR                40.01      37.90        
 55 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR                40.00      38.49        
 56 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR                42.57      40.25        
 57 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR                    NT      43.10        
 58 Holman, Nicholas    11 PATS-MR                   NT      51.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR                53.77      53.99 ZQ      20  
                  26.23       53.99 (27.76)                                        
  2 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:01.75      56.58 ZQ      17  
                  27.05       56.58 (29.53)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                58.36      56.62 ZQ      16  
                  27.13       56.62 (29.49)                                        
  4 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                58.53      58.00 ZQ      15  
                  27.84       58.00 (30.16)                                        
  5 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            1:01.12      58.09 ZQ      14  
                  28.31       58.09 (29.78)                                        
  6 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            1:01.47      59.11 ZQ      13  
                  28.64       59.11 (30.47)                                        
  7 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR              57.87      59.22 ZQ      12  
                  28.51       59.22 (30.71)                                        
  8 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR                58.46      59.34 ZQ      11  
                  28.94       59.34 (30.40)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                58.64      59.47 ZQ       9  
                  29.09       59.47 (30.38)                                        
 10 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR              58.95    1:00.18 JO       7  
                  28.78     1:00.18 (31.40)                                        
 11 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:02.38    1:00.66 JO       6  
                  28.92     1:00.66 (31.74)                                        
 12 Tiso, Christopher   12 Trs Unat-MR          1:10.37    1:03.38 SILV     5  
                  30.48     1:03.38 (32.90)                                        
 13 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:03.47 SILV     4  
                  29.96     1:03.47 (33.51)                                        
 14 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                1:05.12    1:03.59 SILV     3  
                  30.95     1:03.59 (32.64)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Thomas  12 Empire-MR            1:02.74    1:03.82 SILV     2  
                  30.35     1:03.82 (33.47)                                        
 16 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            1:04.21    1:03.84 SILV     1  
                  30.46     1:03.84 (33.38)                                        
 17 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              1:04.10    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.13 (33.67)                                        
 18 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            1:05.40    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.19 (33.97)                                        
 19 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.88 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.88 (34.14)                                        
 20 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.44    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.40 (34.03)                                        
 21 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              1:05.77    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.10 (34.85)                                        
 22 Cushman, Timothy P  11 Empire-MR            1:06.02    1:06.36 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.36 (34.90)                                        
 23 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:12.26    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.66 (35.26)                                        
 24 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            1:08.52    1:06.92 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.92 (35.11)                                        
 25 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            1:09.35    1:06.96 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.96 (34.94)                                        
 25 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              1:12.40    1:06.96 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.96 (34.84)                                        
 27 Volaski, Phillip J  11 PATS-MR              1:09.28    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.21 (34.76)                                        
 28 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR              1:10.62    1:07.32 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.32 (35.11)                                        
 29 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            1:07.06    1:07.78 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.78 (35.97)                                        
 30 Angeles, Brandon J  11 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.00 (35.83)                                        
 31 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            1:13.78    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.03 (35.71)                                        
 32 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              1:10.18    1:08.47 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.47 (35.89)                                        
 33 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:09.69    1:08.84 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.84 (35.48)                                        
 34 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:14.49    1:09.66        
                  33.38     1:09.66 (36.28)                                        
 35 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                1:08.83    1:10.20        
                  32.74     1:10.20 (37.46)                                        
 36 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              2:17.13    1:11.26        
                  34.24     1:11.26 (37.02)                                        
 37 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            1:12.74    1:11.53        
                  34.08     1:11.53 (37.45)                                        
 38 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:11.64        
                  34.04     1:11.64 (37.60)                                        
 39 Robinson, Tate A    11 WEST-MR              1:10.60    1:12.59        
                  34.17     1:12.59 (38.42)                                        
 40 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              1:12.56    1:13.03        
                  34.99     1:13.03 (38.04)                                        
 41 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.11    1:13.36        
                  35.08     1:13.36 (38.28)                                        
 42 Saraf, Akaash       11 Empire-MR            1:17.98    1:13.54        
                  34.63     1:13.54 (38.91)                                        
 43 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 UN-PA-MR             1:13.05    1:14.30        
                  34.96     1:14.30 (39.34)                                        
 44 Zaharchenko, Micha  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.03    1:14.72        
                  34.70     1:14.72 (40.02)                                        
 45 Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR              1:26.55    1:14.73        
                  35.49     1:14.73 (39.24)                                        
 46 Bushati, Aldo       11 APEX-MR              1:12.76    1:15.35        
                  35.26     1:15.35 (40.09)                                        
 47 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              1:18.16    1:15.56        
                  35.83     1:15.56 (39.73)                                        
 48 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR              1:24.51    1:18.44        
                  37.10     1:18.44 (41.34)                                        
 49 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                1:18.69    1:18.66        
                  36.91     1:18.66 (41.75)                                        
 50 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.76    1:20.33        
                  36.07     1:20.33 (44.26)                                        
 51 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR              1:23.29    1:23.23        
                  38.23     1:23.23 (45.00)                                        
 52 Lang, Dennis        12 GATE-MR              1:29.56    1:23.93        
                  39.61     1:23.93 (44.32)                                        
 53 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:26.93    1:25.87        
                  40.00     1:25.87 (45.87)                                        
 54 Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:29.45        
 55 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:33.39        
                  43.73     1:33.39 (49.66)                                        
 56 Silk, Daniel R      11 WEST-MR              1:29.33    1:33.87        
 57 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:40.87        
                  49.30     1:40.87 (51.57)                                        
 58 Skeels, Brian H     11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:49.84        
                  48.52   1:49.84 (1:01.32)                                        
 59 Holman, Nicholas    11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:53.17        
                  52.49   1:53.17 (1:00.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:55.99  JO
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              5:33.19    5:20.95 JO      20  
                  29.43     1:01.94 (32.51)     1:34.55 (32.61)     2:07.19 (32.64)
        2:39.87 (32.68)     3:12.29 (32.42)     3:44.99 (32.70)     4:17.41 (32.42)
        4:50.60 (33.19)     5:20.95 (30.35)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              5:42.43    5:21.22 JO      17  
                  29.89     1:01.75 (31.86)     1:34.08 (32.33)     2:06.24 (32.16)
        2:39.18 (32.94)     3:12.27 (33.09)     3:45.39 (33.12)     4:19.09 (33.70)
        4:51.77 (32.68)     5:21.22 (29.45)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              5:45.12    5:28.26 JO      16  
                  29.51     1:02.00 (32.49)     1:35.26 (33.26)     2:08.94 (33.68)
        2:42.04 (33.10)     3:16.19 (34.15)     3:50.20 (34.01)     4:23.88 (33.68)
        4:57.04 (33.16)     5:28.26 (31.22)                                        
  4 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              5:50.75    5:33.09 JO      15  
                  30.14     1:03.12 (32.98)     1:36.55 (33.43)     2:09.70 (33.15)
        2:44.14 (34.44)     3:18.59 (34.45)     3:52.89 (34.30)     4:27.28 (34.39)
        5:01.09 (33.81)     5:33.09 (32.00)                                        
  5 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              6:10.00    6:18.62         14  
                  31.59     1:07.80 (36.21)     1:45.76 (37.96)     2:24.72 (38.96)
        3:04.12 (39.40)     3:43.40 (39.28)     4:24.16 (40.76)     5:03.56 (39.40)
        5:43.16 (39.60)     6:18.62 (35.46)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              6:49.70    6:23.62         13  
                  32.11     1:10.66 (38.55)     1:51.02 (40.36)     2:30.10 (39.08)
        3:10.89 (40.79)     3:51.01 (40.12)     4:31.78 (40.77)     5:10.01 (38.23)
        5:47.54 (37.53)     6:23.62 (36.08)                                        
  7 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              6:54.81    6:33.81         12  
                  33.48     1:12.64 (39.16)     1:52.87 (40.23)     2:33.73 (40.86)
        3:14.26 (40.53)     3:54.71 (40.45)     4:35.54 (40.83)     5:15.68 (40.14)
        5:55.30 (39.62)     6:33.81 (38.51)                                        
  8 Tiso, Christopher   12 Trs Unat-MR          6:08.66    6:35.62         11  
                  33.37     1:11.42 (38.05)     1:51.34 (39.92)     2:33.34 (42.00)
        3:12.64 (39.30)     3:54.28 (41.64)     4:35.45 (41.17)     5:16.66 (41.21)
        5:57.12 (40.46)     6:35.62 (38.50)                                        
  9 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              6:43.06    6:38.08          9  
                  35.43     1:14.91 (39.48)     1:55.57 (40.66)     2:36.74 (41.17)
        3:16.44 (39.70)     3:57.53 (41.09)     4:38.87 (41.34)     5:19.17 (40.30)
        5:59.35 (40.18)     6:38.08 (38.73)                                        
 10 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              6:30.00    6:43.78          7  
                                1:14.13 ( )                             2:34.95 ( )
        3:16.66 (41.71)                                                            
            6:03.14 ( )     6:43.78 (40.64)                                        
 11 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                7:15.91    6:48.98          6  
                  36.02     1:18.16 (42.14)     1:57.81 (39.65)     2:42.54 (44.73)
        3:23.92 (41.38)     4:06.64 (42.72)     4:49.78 (43.14)     5:30.74 (40.96)
        6:12.57 (41.83)     6:48.98 (36.41)                                        
 12 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                7:00.00    6:49.01          5  
                  36.10     1:17.88 (41.78)     2:00.61 (42.73)     2:43.10 (42.49)
        3:25.79 (42.69)     4:08.10 (42.31)     4:50.17 (42.07)     5:32.82 (42.65)
        6:12.35 (39.53)     6:49.01 (36.66)                                        
 13 Angeles, Brandon J  11 Trs Unat-MR               NT    6:49.46          4  
                  35.32     1:14.79 (39.47)     1:55.66 (40.87)     2:37.64 (41.98)
        3:19.97 (42.33)     4:02.62 (42.65)     4:45.35 (42.73)     5:27.88 (42.53)
        6:09.92 (42.04)     6:49.46 (39.54)                                        
 14 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                6:45.00    6:52.69          3  
                  32.91     1:13.04 (40.13)     1:54.93 (41.89)     2:37.93 (43.00)
        3:22.34 (44.41)     4:05.02 (42.68)     4:49.18 (44.16)     5:33.12 (43.94)
        6:15.94 (42.82)     6:52.69 (36.75)                                        
 15 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 UN-PA-MR                  NT    6:53.08          2  
                  35.49     1:16.38 (40.89)     1:58.27 (41.89)     2:41.14 (42.87)
        3:23.78 (42.64)     4:06.19 (42.41)     4:48.84 (42.65)     5:31.66 (42.82)
        6:14.67 (43.01)     6:53.08 (38.41)                                        
 16 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR                    NT    6:55.18          1  
                  36.53     1:16.80 (40.27)     1:58.55 (41.75)     2:40.51 (41.96)
        3:22.96 (42.45)     4:06.77 (43.81)     4:48.67 (41.90)     5:31.54 (42.87)
        6:14.05 (42.51)     6:55.18 (41.13)                                        
 17 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR              8:02.79    7:05.53        
                  37.04     1:19.76 (42.72)     2:03.77 (44.01)     2:46.98 (43.21)
        3:31.85 (44.87)     4:16.21 (44.36)     5:00.01 (43.80)     5:43.46 (43.45)
        6:26.99 (43.53)     7:05.53 (38.54)                                        
 18 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR              8:13.45    7:22.15        
                  38.09     1:22.93 (44.84)     2:09.14 (46.21)     2:56.13 (46.99)
        3:40.72 (44.59)     4:26.02 (45.30)     5:10.60 (44.58)     5:55.80 (45.20)
        6:40.08 (44.28)     7:22.15 (42.07)                                        
 19 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              7:59.12    7:22.99        
                  38.61     1:22.59 (43.98)     2:08.57 (45.98)     2:54.72 (46.15)
        3:40.05 (45.33)     4:26.42 (46.37)     5:11.26 (44.84)     5:55.98 (44.72)
        6:39.93 (43.95)     7:22.99 (43.06)                                        
 20 Maloney, Bobby D    12 HS-MR                7:15.00    7:30.71        
                  38.48     1:22.67 (44.19)     2:09.21 (46.54)     2:55.26 (46.05)
        3:42.47 (47.21)     4:30.06 (47.59)     5:16.51 (46.45)     6:02.60 (46.09)
        6:49.64 (47.04)     7:30.71 (41.07)                                        
 21 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                     NT    7:40.27        
                  37.87     1:23.13 (45.26)     2:09.49 (46.36)     2:55.64 (46.15)
        3:42.44 (46.80)     4:30.17 (47.73)     5:18.50 (48.33)     6:06.99 (48.49)
        6:55.01 (48.02)     7:40.27 (45.26)                                        
 22 O'Blaney, Lucas     11 PATS-MR                   NT    8:40.81        
                  43.87                             2:30.91 ( )     3:23.36 (52.45)
        4:15.91 (52.55)     5:09.27 (53.36)     6:01.73 (52.46)                    
            7:47.19 ( )     8:40.81 (53.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              1:01.17    1:00.40 ZQ      20  
                  29.12     1:00.40 (31.28)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:03.51    1:01.46 ZQ      17  
                  29.71     1:01.46 (31.75)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:06.67    1:03.97 ZQ      16  
                  30.91     1:03.97 (33.06)                                        
  4 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.25    1:05.22 ZQ      15  
  5 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              1:06.44    1:06.14 ZQ      14  
                  32.12     1:06.14 (34.02)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:06.93    1:06.24 ZQ      13  
                  32.17     1:06.24 (34.07)                                        
  7 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            1:03.62    1:06.29 ZQ      12  
                  32.19     1:06.29 (34.10)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            1:10.65    1:07.67 ZQ      11  
  9 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.09 ZQ       9  
 10 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            1:08.62    1:08.16 ZQ       7  
                  32.27     1:08.16 (35.89)                                        
 11 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            1:10.27    1:08.36 ZQ       6  
 12 O'Sullivan, Thomas  12 Empire-MR            1:09.78    1:08.67 ZQ       5  
                  32.38     1:08.67 (36.29)                                        
 13 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              1:13.26    1:08.77 ZQ       4  
 14 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:11.96    1:08.84 JO       3  
 15 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              1:11.25    1:10.09 JO       2  
 16 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            1:12.38    1:10.46 JO       1  
 17 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            1:13.60    1:11.16 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.16 (37.02)                                        
 18 Angeles, Brandon J  11 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:11.75 SILV   
                  35.57     1:11.75 (36.18)                                        
 19 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                1:16.99    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.49 (37.69)                                        
 20 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.51    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.71 (37.53)                                        
 21 Tiso, Christopher   12 Trs Unat-MR          1:16.58    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.92 (38.15)                                        
 22 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            1:21.00    1:13.04 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.04 (38.66)                                        
 23 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:19.52    1:13.23 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.23 (38.44)                                        
 24 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR              1:19.22    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.76 (38.36)                                        
 25 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              1:21.07    1:15.99 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.99 (38.98)                                        
 26 Volaski, Phillip J  11 PATS-MR              1:21.73    1:16.23 SILV   
                  37.91     1:16.23 (38.32)                                        
 27 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            1:18.34    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.75 (39.58)                                        
 28 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              1:18.53    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.51     1:16.96 (39.45)                                        
 29 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            1:22.72    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.21 (40.36)                                        
 30 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:18.36 SILV   
                  37.97     1:18.36 (40.39)                                        
 31 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:23.23    1:18.40 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.40 (40.76)                                        
 32 Cushman, Timothy P  11 Empire-MR            1:20.85    1:18.41 SILV   
                  36.31     1:18.41 (42.10)                                        
 33 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            1:25.42    1:19.15 SILV   
                  39.59     1:19.15 (39.56)                                        
 34 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                1:17.80    1:19.61 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.61 (41.26)                                        
 35 Robinson, Tate A    11 WEST-MR              1:23.65    1:20.09 SILV   
                  37.98     1:20.09 (42.11)                                        
 36 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:21.55    1:20.27 SILV   
                  40.16     1:20.27 (40.11)                                        
 37 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 UN-PA-MR             1:20.11    1:21.52 SILV   
                  39.87     1:21.52 (41.65)                                        
 38 Bushati, Aldo       11 APEX-MR              1:21.77    1:21.91 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.91 (43.16)                                        
 39 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:22.12 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.12 (42.60)                                        
 40 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              1:25.57    1:22.56 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.56 (42.33)                                        
 41 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.95    1:22.57 SILV   
                  39.77     1:22.57 (42.80)                                        
 42 Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR              1:30.22    1:22.95 SILV   
                  39.70     1:22.95 (43.25)                                        
 43 Saraf, Akaash       11 Empire-MR            1:27.81    1:24.22        
                  39.78     1:24.22 (44.44)                                        
 44 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR              1:28.77    1:24.29        
                  40.65     1:24.29 (43.64)                                        
 45 Zaharchenko, Micha  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.94        
                  41.48     1:25.94 (44.46)                                        
 46 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:28.44        
                  42.21     1:28.44 (46.23)                                        
 47 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR              1:36.77    1:28.70        
                  43.25     1:28.70 (45.45)                                        
 48 Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:29.15        
                  41.89     1:29.15 (47.26)                                        
 49 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                1:32.53    1:30.51        
                  43.56     1:30.51 (46.95)                                        
 50 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.05        
                  45.16     1:35.05 (49.89)                                        
 51 Alexandrov, Alexan  11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:41.00        
                  50.15     1:41.00 (50.85)                                        
 52 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:49.38    1:41.18        
                  48.25     1:41.18 (52.93)                                        
 53 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:46.22        
                  52.07     1:46.22 (54.15)                                        
 54 Skeels, Brian H     11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:53.41        
                  51.79   1:53.41 (1:01.62)                                        
 55 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR                    NT    2:38.57        
 -- Silk, Daniel R      11 WEST-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.94          DQ (57.61)                                        
 -- Lang, Dennis        12 GATE-MR              1:41.66         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  46.74          DQ (53.98)                                        
 -- Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              1:22.64         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.61          DQ (42.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              1:04.80    1:04.89 ZQ      20  
                  30.66     1:04.89 (34.23)                                        
  2 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:20.04    1:13.47 ZQ      17  
                  35.21     1:13.47 (38.26)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:16.90    1:15.55 ZQ      16  
                  36.59     1:15.55 (38.96)                                        
  4 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:18.88    1:15.61 ZQ      15  
                  36.32     1:15.61 (39.29)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:17.89 ZQ      14  
                  36.90     1:17.89 (40.99)                                        
  6 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:19.83    1:18.34 ZQ      13  
                  36.44     1:18.34 (41.90)                                        
  7 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              1:24.63    1:20.43 ZQ      12  
                  37.71     1:20.43 (42.72)                                        
  8 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            1:19.78    1:21.04 JO      11  
                  37.75     1:21.04 (43.29)                                        
  9 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:25.61    1:21.73 SILV     9  
                  39.44     1:21.73 (42.29)                                        
 10 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            1:26.04    1:22.59 SILV     7  
                  39.34     1:22.59 (43.25)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            1:29.97    1:23.16 SILV     6  
                  39.31     1:23.16 (43.85)                                        
 12 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                1:25.73    1:23.37 SILV     5  
                  40.62     1:23.37 (42.75)                                        
 13 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            1:30.29    1:24.05 SILV     4  
                  40.05     1:24.05 (44.00)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Thomas  12 Empire-MR            1:25.21    1:24.19 SILV     3  
                  40.78     1:24.19 (43.41)                                        
 15 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            1:36.02    1:25.70 SILV     2  
                  41.57     1:25.70 (44.13)                                        
 16 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:32.21    1:26.25 SILV     1  
                  40.58     1:26.25 (45.67)                                        
 17 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              1:30.65    1:28.23 SILV   
                  42.20     1:28.23 (46.03)                                        
 18 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            1:34.27    1:28.37 SILV   
                  40.46     1:28.37 (47.91)                                        
 19 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                1:27.23    1:28.79 SILV   
                  40.84     1:28.79 (47.95)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 UN-PA-MR             1:32.02    1:29.12 SILV   
                  43.04     1:29.12 (46.08)                                        
 21 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            1:37.96    1:29.36 SILV   
                  42.98     1:29.36 (46.38)                                        
 22 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            1:31.12    1:30.18        
                  43.11     1:30.18 (47.07)                                        
 23 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR              1:31.95    1:30.82        
                  42.81     1:30.82 (48.01)                                        
 24 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.95    1:31.28        
                  42.80     1:31.28 (48.48)                                        
 25 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:45.97    1:32.44        
                  45.21     1:32.44 (47.23)                                        
 26 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            1:34.10    1:33.69        
                  43.74     1:33.69 (49.95)                                        
 27 Cushman, Timothy P  11 Empire-MR            1:41.24    1:33.96        
                  43.82     1:33.96 (50.14)                                        
 28 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.37    1:34.96        
                  44.52     1:34.96 (50.44)                                        
 29 Zaharchenko, Micha  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.30        
                  47.48     1:36.30 (48.82)                                        
 30 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              1:42.36    1:36.79        
                  45.17     1:36.79 (51.62)                                        
 31 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              1:47.70    1:36.87        
                  44.31     1:36.87 (52.56)                                        
 32 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              1:41.75    1:36.92        
                  47.10     1:36.92 (49.82)                                        
 33 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                1:36.79    1:37.18        
                  44.00     1:37.18 (53.18)                                        
 34 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:39.26    1:37.63        
                  46.43     1:37.63 (51.20)                                        
 35 Callahan, Jack T    12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:38.07        
                  45.24     1:38.07 (52.83)                                        
 36 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            1:39.10    1:38.26        
                  46.19     1:38.26 (52.07)                                        
 37 Kumar, Neer         12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:38.41        
                  46.97     1:38.41 (51.44)                                        
 38 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:52.25    1:38.64        
                  47.85     1:38.64 (50.79)                                        
 39 Saraf, Akaash       11 Empire-MR            1:56.95    1:40.11        
                  47.00     1:40.11 (53.11)                                        
 40 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.69        
                  46.18     1:40.69 (54.51)                                        
 41 Angles, Lucas J     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.85    1:41.02        
                  49.01     1:41.02 (52.01)                                        
 42 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            1:45.67    1:42.97        
                  50.43     1:42.97 (52.54)                                        
 43 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:40.85    1:43.88        
                  49.56     1:43.88 (54.32)                                        
 44 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                1:39.36    1:44.17        
                  49.96     1:44.17 (54.21)                                        
 45 Maloney, Bobby D    12 HS-MR                1:51.97    1:46.04        
                  50.61     1:46.04 (55.43)                                        
 46 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                1:46.63    1:47.03        
                  51.32     1:47.03 (55.71)                                        
 47 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              2:03.48    1:51.05        
                  53.59     1:51.05 (57.46)                                        
 48 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR              1:54.11    1:53.35        
                  53.73     1:53.35 (59.62)                                        
 49 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR              2:12.57    1:56.82        
                  54.31   1:56.82 (1:02.51)                                        
 50 Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR            2:05.59    1:57.30        
                  55.81   1:57.30 (1:01.49)                                        
 51 O'Blaney, Lucas     11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:00.55        
                  58.67   2:00.55 (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.84        DQ (1:01.54)                                        
 -- Lang, Dennis        12 GATE-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.35          DQ (57.60)                                        
 -- Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              1:03.95    1:00.44 ZQ      20  
                  28.35     1:00.44 (32.09)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:05.92    1:04.02 ZQ      17  
                  29.72     1:04.02 (34.30)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:04.93    1:04.98 ZQ      16  
                  30.89     1:04.98 (34.09)                                        
  4 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:09.25    1:05.77 ZQ      15  
                  30.86     1:05.77 (34.91)                                        
  5 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            1:10.49    1:08.02 ZQ      14  
                  31.89     1:08.02 (36.13)                                        
  6 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR              1:07.25    1:08.50 ZQ      13  
                  31.76     1:08.50 (36.74)                                        
  7 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            1:12.70    1:08.73 ZQ      11.5
                  32.23     1:08.73 (36.50)                                        
  7 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:11.24    1:08.73 ZQ      11.5
                  31.36     1:08.73 (37.37)                                        
  9 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:16.14    1:09.24 ZQ       9  
                  31.40     1:09.24 (37.84)                                        
 10 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            1:16.15    1:09.67 JO       7  
                  32.24     1:09.67 (37.43)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Thomas  12 Empire-MR            1:11.90    1:11.19 JO       6  
                  33.66     1:11.19 (37.53)                                        
 12 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.23 JO       5  
                  31.87     1:11.23 (39.36)                                        
 13 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            1:09.63    1:11.59 JO       4  
                  32.55     1:11.59 (39.04)                                        
 14 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              1:09.55    1:12.69 SILV     3  
                  33.69     1:12.69 (39.00)                                        
 15 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            1:11.52    1:12.97 SILV     2  
                  34.88     1:12.97 (38.09)                                        
 16 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                1:22.46    1:15.33 SILV     1  
                  35.16     1:15.33 (40.17)                                        
 17 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:15.80 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.80 (40.83)                                        
 18 Angeles, Brandon J  11 Trs Unat-MR               NT    1:16.23 SILV   
                  33.77     1:16.23 (42.46)                                        
 19 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:17.33 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.33 (41.53)                                        
 20 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:38.67    1:17.77 SILV   
                  33.89     1:17.77 (43.88)                                        
 21 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 UN-PA-MR             1:24.07    1:17.90 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.90 (41.83)                                        
 22 Tiso, Christopher   12 Trs Unat-MR          1:27.45    1:18.00 SILV   
                  35.64     1:18.00 (42.36)                                        
 23 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              1:31.43    1:19.75 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.75 (42.64)                                        
 24 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:19.86    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.30 (43.10)                                        
 25 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            1:26.77    1:21.53 SILV   
                  36.93     1:21.53 (44.60)                                        
 26 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:21.69 SILV   
                  38.11     1:21.69 (43.58)                                        
 27 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            1:22.37    1:21.97 SILV   
                  36.64     1:21.97 (45.33)                                        
 28 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:22.18 SILV   
                  37.79     1:22.18 (44.39)                                        
 29 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              1:35.31    1:22.33 SILV   
                  36.48     1:22.33 (45.85)                                        
 30 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:22.43 SILV   
                  38.03     1:22.43 (44.40)                                        
 31 Volaski, Phillip J  11 PATS-MR              1:42.48    1:24.09 SILV   
                  38.76     1:24.09 (45.33)                                        
 32 Robinson, Tate A    11 WEST-MR              1:22.60    1:24.50 SILV   
                  37.61     1:24.50 (46.89)                                        
 33 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              1:36.00    1:24.56 SILV   
                  39.22     1:24.56 (45.34)                                        
 34 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            1:24.10    1:25.26 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.26 (45.58)                                        
 35 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.45 SILV   
                  38.29     1:26.45 (48.16)                                        
 36 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            1:35.88    1:26.91 SILV   
                  37.10     1:26.91 (49.81)                                        
 37 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                1:22.75    1:27.23        
                  38.99     1:27.23 (48.24)                                        
 38 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.41        
                  40.16     1:27.41 (47.25)                                        
 39 Cushman, Timothy P  11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:29.11        
                  37.43     1:29.11 (51.68)                                        
 40 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              1:32.74    1:31.06        
                  41.50     1:31.06 (49.56)                                        
 41 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:45.80    1:34.71        
                  40.53     1:34.71 (54.18)                                        
 42 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            1:30.00    1:37.97        
                  43.54     1:37.97 (54.43)                                        
 43 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR              1:55.66    1:38.05        
                  44.46     1:38.05 (53.59)                                        
 44 Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR              1:40.23    1:39.10        
                  40.68     1:39.10 (58.42)                                        
 45 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                1:33.76    1:40.54        
                  44.68     1:40.54 (55.86)                                        
 46 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR              1:45.41    1:43.56        
                  44.52     1:43.56 (59.04)                                        
 -- Alexandrov, Alexan  11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.46          DQ (56.63)                                        
 -- Saraf, Akaash       11 Empire-MR            1:43.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.69          DQ (51.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:28.59  JO
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              2:10.38    2:08.29 JO      20  
                  28.85     1:01.16 (32.31)     1:38.03 (36.87)     2:08.29 (30.26)
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:19.68    2:16.85 JO      17  
                  28.23     1:02.30 (34.07)     1:46.49 (44.19)     2:16.85 (30.36)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:22.05    2:19.13 JO      16  
                  30.28     1:06.52 (36.24)     1:48.41 (41.89)     2:19.13 (30.72)
  4 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:26.49    2:19.16 JO      15  
                  30.66     1:05.58 (34.92)     1:48.51 (42.93)     2:19.16 (30.65)
  5 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            2:22.06    2:24.88 JO      14  
                  32.61     1:07.04 (34.43)     1:53.19 (46.15)     2:24.88 (31.69)
  6 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            2:28.68    2:25.02 JO      13  
                  31.48     1:08.76 (37.28)     1:53.29 (44.53)     2:25.02 (31.73)
  7 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              2:37.80    2:26.85 JO      12  
                  31.59     1:09.07 (37.48)     1:52.92 (43.85)     2:26.85 (33.93)
  8 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            2:34.67    2:28.20 JO      11  
                  32.35     1:09.84 (37.49)     1:55.63 (45.79)     2:28.20 (32.57)
  9 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            2:31.31    2:29.40 SILV     9  
                  33.26     1:10.40 (37.14)     1:57.21 (46.81)     2:29.40 (32.19)
 10 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              2:41.72    2:32.46 SILV     7  
                  32.55     1:11.74 (39.19)     1:56.38 (44.64)     2:32.46 (36.08)
 11 O'Sullivan, Thomas  12 Empire-MR            2:32.91    2:33.29          6  
                  33.31     1:10.60 (37.29)     1:58.91 (48.31)     2:33.29 (34.38)
 12 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            2:35.52    2:34.92          5  
                  32.43     1:13.95 (41.52)     2:00.04 (46.09)     2:34.92 (34.88)
 13 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              3:01.62    2:35.88          4  
                  32.65     1:13.32 (40.67)     2:00.00 (46.68)     2:35.88 (35.88)
 14 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                2:50.70    2:36.01          3  
                  34.33     1:12.72 (38.39)     2:00.02 (47.30)     2:36.01 (35.99)
 15 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:37.40          2  
                  31.95     1:10.90 (38.95)     2:01.35 (50.45)     2:37.40 (36.05)
 16 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:40.09          1  
                  35.80     1:18.21 (42.41)     2:02.45 (44.24)     2:40.09 (37.64)
 17 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              2:42.00    2:40.24        
                  36.63     1:15.26 (38.63)     2:05.85 (50.59)     2:40.24 (34.39)
 18 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            2:44.05    2:41.90        
                  37.28     1:15.52 (38.24)     2:07.24 (51.72)     2:41.90 (34.66)
 19 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:42.22        
                  36.53     1:16.66 (40.13)     2:06.48 (49.82)     2:42.22 (35.74)
 20 Tiso, Christopher   12 Trs Unat-MR          2:53.36    2:42.25        
                  35.68     1:15.17 (39.49)     2:05.77 (50.60)     2:42.25 (36.48)
 21 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              2:52.53    2:43.29        
                  38.29     1:19.50 (41.21)     2:04.29 (44.79)     2:43.29 (39.00)
 22 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            2:55.86    2:43.56        
                  35.15     1:15.39 (40.24)     2:06.57 (51.18)     2:43.56 (36.99)
 23 Angeles, Brandon J  11 Trs Unat-MR          2:47.66    2:45.40        
                  33.24     1:12.93 (39.69)     2:06.62 (53.69)     2:45.40 (38.78)
 24 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:47.90        
                  36.44     1:17.44 (41.00)     2:08.67 (51.23)     2:47.90 (39.23)
 25 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            2:57.41    2:48.30        
                  36.45     1:19.94 (43.49)     2:11.59 (51.65)     2:48.30 (36.71)
 26 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                2:53.72    2:48.34        
                  33.88     1:17.28 (43.40)     2:11.17 (53.89)     2:48.34 (37.17)
 27 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            3:03.24    2:49.93        
                  36.14     1:18.88 (42.74)     2:13.61 (54.73)     2:49.93 (36.32)
 28 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 UN-PA-MR             2:51.98    2:49.95        
                  36.64     1:20.33 (43.69)     2:10.32 (49.99)     2:49.95 (39.63)
 29 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            2:51.43    2:50.71        
                  38.77     1:22.38 (43.61)     2:13.93 (51.55)     2:50.71 (36.78)
 30 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                2:46.69    2:52.42        
                  38.38     1:24.31 (45.93)     2:14.98 (50.67)     2:52.42 (37.44)
 31 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            2:52.52    2:54.02        
                  41.74     1:25.07 (43.33)     2:16.20 (51.13)     2:54.02 (37.82)
 32 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              2:57.97    2:55.49        
                  41.18     1:23.35 (42.17)     2:16.26 (52.91)     2:55.49 (39.23)
 33 Cushman, Timothy P  11 Empire-MR            3:03.74    2:56.58        
                  40.16     1:24.96 (44.80)     2:20.43 (55.47)     2:56.58 (36.15)
 34 Adjedj, Daniel      12 TRS-MR               3:00.66    2:56.60        
                  38.45     1:27.20 (48.75)     2:19.97 (52.77)     2:56.60 (36.63)
 35 Callahan, Jack T    12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:57.31        
                  38.08     1:21.12 (43.04)     2:17.27 (56.15)     2:57.31 (40.04)
 36 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR              3:03.18    2:57.68        
                  41.71     1:25.90 (44.19)     2:19.00 (53.10)     2:57.68 (38.68)
 37 Saraf, Akaash       11 Empire-MR            3:10.25    2:58.20        
                  39.44     1:24.34 (44.90)     2:19.05 (54.71)     2:58.20 (39.15)
 38 Kumar, Neer         12 Empire-MR            3:15.68    2:59.54        
                  39.88     1:26.07 (46.19)     2:21.80 (55.73)     2:59.54 (37.74)
 39 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:59.66        
                  39.58     1:24.57 (44.99)     2:15.07 (50.50)     2:59.66 (44.59)
 40 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              3:03.32    3:00.81        
                  43.60     1:27.55 (43.95)     2:21.04 (53.49)     3:00.81 (39.77)
 41 Maloney, Bobby D    12 HS-MR                3:07.69    3:02.55        
                  40.40     1:27.84 (47.44)     2:22.21 (54.37)     3:02.55 (40.34)
 42 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                3:13.32    3:06.76        
                  38.43     1:26.66 (48.23)     2:22.31 (55.65)     3:06.76 (44.45)
 43 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR              3:29.95    3:16.35        
                  43.99     1:31.65 (47.66)   2:33.52 (1:01.87)     3:16.35 (42.83)
 44 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                3:10.76    3:16.98        
                  44.13     1:33.11 (48.98)     2:31.51 (58.40)     3:16.98 (45.47)
 45 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:20.26        
                  45.27     1:36.06 (50.79)     2:32.70 (56.64)     3:20.26 (47.56)
 46 Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR                 NT    3:21.65        
                  48.86     1:37.19 (48.33)   2:40.10 (1:02.91)     3:21.65 (41.55)
 -- Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR              3:15.44         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  52.05   1:52.64 (1:00.59)   2:58.29 (1:05.65)          DQ (43.13)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR              25.14      25.16 SILV    20  
  2 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR                25.42      25.38 SILV    17  
  3 Corda, Alex J       13 Empire-MR              24.23      25.92 SILV    16  
  4 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR              27.87      26.57 SILV    15  
  5 Soares, Ian J       14 PATS-MR                   NT      27.13         14  
  6 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR                27.84      27.16         13  
  7 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR                28.75      27.18         12  
  8 Deverna, Kyle V     14 GAEL-MR                27.35      27.21         11  
  9 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR                27.08      27.57          9  
 10 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR              27.59      27.85          7  
 11 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                  28.26      28.33          6  
 12 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR                29.19      28.49          5  
 13 Smahaj, Kevin J     13 Trs Unat-MR               NT      28.80          4  
 14 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.10      28.94          3  
 15 Serman, Trevor W    13 UN-MR                     NT      29.40          2  
 16 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR                30.07      29.48          1  
 17 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR                30.89      29.68        
 18 Gazdoiu, Victor     14 RI Marlins-MR          29.50      29.87        
 19 Jain, Jaison        14 GATE-MR                30.00      30.27        
 20 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR                31.17      30.30        
 21 Bose, Javin S       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.90      30.36        
 22 Wang, Leo           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.47        
 23 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR                36.60      30.64        
 24 Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR                31.60      30.84        
 25 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.27      33.21        
 26 Alexandrov, Nickol  14 APEX-MR                43.75      35.02        
 27 Nair, Travis        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.56        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.99  JO
              5:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            5:08.33    5:15.75 ZQ      20  
                  27.45       58.24 (30.79)     1:28.91 (30.67)     2:00.41 (31.50)
        2:33.10 (32.69)     3:05.95 (32.85)     3:38.36 (32.41)     4:11.35 (32.99)
        4:44.24 (32.89)     5:15.75 (31.51)                                        
  2 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              5:29.64    5:18.09 ZQ      17  
                  28.08       59.35 (31.27)     1:31.49 (32.14)     2:03.82 (32.33)
        2:37.00 (33.18)     3:09.79 (32.79)     3:42.76 (32.97)     4:16.10 (33.34)
        4:47.27 (31.17)     5:18.09 (30.82)                                        
  3 Ansehl, William Z   14 Empire-MR            5:27.04    5:20.51 ZQ      16  
                  27.37       57.76 (30.39)     1:29.52 (31.76)     2:02.36 (32.84)
        2:35.60 (33.24)     3:08.86 (33.26)     3:41.53 (32.67)     4:14.96 (33.43)
        4:48.30 (33.34)     5:20.51 (32.21)                                        
  4 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            5:39.71    5:32.49         15  
                  29.12     1:01.92 (32.80)     1:34.94 (33.02)     2:08.52 (33.58)
        2:42.19 (33.67)     3:15.77 (33.58)     3:50.10 (34.33)     4:24.56 (34.46)
        4:58.87 (34.31)     5:32.49 (33.62)                                        
  5 Corda, Alex J       13 Empire-MR                 NT    5:42.43         14  
                  28.80     1:02.71 (33.91)     1:37.95 (35.24)     2:14.01 (36.06)
        2:49.22 (35.21)     3:24.18 (34.96)     3:59.33 (35.15)     4:33.55 (34.22)
        5:08.25 (34.70)     5:42.43 (34.18)                                        
  6 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            5:43.45    5:45.25         13  
                  29.82     1:02.36 (32.54)     1:36.23 (33.87)     2:11.43 (35.20)
        2:47.23 (35.80)     3:22.52 (35.29)     3:57.74 (35.22)     4:33.96 (36.22)
        5:10.45 (36.49)     5:45.25 (34.80)                                        
  7 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            5:34.07    5:45.41         12  
                  29.50     1:02.66 (33.16)     1:37.05 (34.39)     2:11.48 (34.43)
        2:46.50 (35.02)     3:21.37 (34.87)     3:58.02 (36.65)     4:34.14 (36.12)
        5:10.42 (36.28)     5:45.41 (34.99)                                        
  8 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR            5:29.82    5:47.45         11  
                  29.16     1:02.10 (32.94)     1:36.74 (34.64)     2:12.37 (35.63)
        2:47.46 (35.09)     3:23.46 (36.00)     3:59.57 (36.11)     4:35.76 (36.19)
        5:12.36 (36.60)     5:47.45 (35.09)                                        
  9 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            5:41.20    5:48.66          9  
                  30.63     1:04.18 (33.55)     1:39.15 (34.97)     2:14.19 (35.04)
        2:49.76 (35.57)     3:25.66 (35.90)     4:01.94 (36.28)     4:37.96 (36.02)
        5:13.99 (36.03)     5:48.66 (34.67)                                        
 10 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                5:50.00    5:52.43          7  
                  30.89     1:05.32 (34.43)     1:40.46 (35.14)     2:17.60 (37.14)
        2:54.43 (36.83)     3:31.13 (36.70)     4:07.39 (36.26)     4:43.86 (36.47)
        5:20.13 (36.27)     5:52.43 (32.30)                                        
 11 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              6:16.00    5:56.73          6  
                  31.23     1:05.94 (34.71)     1:41.67 (35.73)     2:18.99 (37.32)
        2:55.62 (36.63)     3:32.61 (36.99)     4:10.26 (37.65)     4:46.45 (36.19)
        5:22.99 (36.54)     5:56.73 (33.74)                                        
 12 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              7:04.57    6:03.83          5  
                  29.02     1:03.41 (34.39)     1:40.17 (36.76)     2:17.69 (37.52)
        2:56.52 (38.83)     3:35.19 (38.67)     4:13.42 (38.23)     4:51.86 (38.44)
        5:28.86 (37.00)     6:03.83 (34.97)                                        
 13 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    6:08.64          4  
                  34.10     1:12.26 (38.16)     1:51.12 (38.86)     2:28.78 (37.66)
        3:06.13 (37.35)     3:43.21 (37.08)     4:21.03 (37.82)     4:59.44 (38.41)
        5:35.40 (35.96)     6:08.64 (33.24)                                        
 14 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                6:17.68    6:10.68          3  
                  32.12     1:07.97 (35.85)     1:45.40 (37.43)     2:23.06 (37.66)
        3:01.16 (38.10)     3:39.38 (38.22)     4:18.18 (38.80)     4:57.34 (39.16)
        5:35.28 (37.94)     6:10.68 (35.40)                                        
 15 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              6:24.56    6:12.60          2  
                  31.27     1:06.95 (35.68)     1:44.02 (37.07)     2:21.57 (37.55)
        3:00.12 (38.55)     3:39.08 (38.96)     4:18.11 (39.03)     4:57.31 (39.20)
        5:36.16 (38.85)     6:12.60 (36.44)                                        
 16 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              6:52.87    6:16.41          1  
                  34.14     1:12.34 (38.20)     1:50.37 (38.03)     2:30.11 (39.74)
        3:09.23 (39.12)     3:46.92 (37.69)     4:24.45 (37.53)     5:02.49 (38.04)
        5:39.81 (37.32)     6:16.41 (36.60)                                        
 17 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              6:15.00    6:25.40        
                  30.25     1:03.56 (33.31)     1:40.11 (36.55)     2:19.36 (39.25)
        3:00.97 (41.61)     3:42.53 (41.56)     4:24.48 (41.95)     5:06.71 (42.23)
        5:48.53 (41.82)     6:25.40 (36.87)                                        
 18 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              8:01.90    6:32.50        
                  36.12     1:15.09 (38.97)     1:55.38 (40.29)     2:36.08 (40.70)
        3:16.35 (40.27)     3:57.27 (40.92)     4:37.30 (40.03)     5:18.19 (40.89)
        5:56.80 (38.61)     6:32.50 (35.70)                                        
 19 Smahaj, Kevin J     13 Trs Unat-MR               NT    6:33.37        
                  34.52     1:12.71 (38.19)     1:52.32 (39.61)     2:31.86 (39.54)
        3:12.60 (40.74)     3:53.22 (40.62)     4:33.95 (40.73)     5:15.72 (41.77)
        5:57.48 (41.76)     6:33.37 (35.89)                                        
 20 Soares, Ian J       14 PATS-MR                   NT    6:34.19        
                  32.46     1:10.48 (38.02)     1:50.83 (40.35)     2:31.25 (40.42)
        3:12.15 (40.90)     3:53.31 (41.16)     4:34.96 (41.65)     5:16.92 (41.96)
        5:58.92 (42.00)     6:34.19 (35.27)                                        
 21 Jain, Jaison        14 GATE-MR              6:30.00    6:49.34        
                  33.83     1:13.57 (39.74)     1:55.98 (42.41)     2:38.70 (42.72)
        3:21.19 (42.49)     4:03.24 (42.05)     4:45.77 (42.53)     5:29.60 (43.83)
        6:10.69 (41.09)     6:49.34 (38.65)                                        
 21 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              6:25.00    6:49.34        
                  32.55     1:12.98 (40.43)     1:55.60 (42.62)     2:37.88 (42.28)
        3:21.40 (43.52)     4:03.41 (42.01)     4:46.28 (42.87)     5:29.22 (42.94)
        6:11.64 (42.42)     6:49.34 (37.70)                                        
 23 Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR              6:30.00    7:19.55        
                  36.17     1:17.67 (41.50)     2:01.04 (43.37)     2:46.20 (45.16)
        3:32.67 (46.47)     4:19.12 (46.45)     5:05.91 (46.79)     5:51.19 (45.28)
        6:36.37 (45.18)     7:19.55 (43.18)                                        
 24 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    7:30.53        
                  38.68     1:22.87 (44.19)     2:08.07 (45.20)     2:54.76 (46.69)
        3:41.44 (46.68)     4:28.38 (46.94)     5:15.28 (46.90)     6:02.12 (46.84)
        6:47.58 (45.46)     7:30.53 (42.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            2:01.01    2:05.24 ZQ      20  
                  29.22     1:01.50 (32.28)     1:34.15 (32.65)     2:05.24 (31.09)
  2 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR            2:14.62    2:15.07 ZQ      17  
                  31.34     1:05.05 (33.71)     1:40.04 (34.99)     2:15.07 (35.03)
  3 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              2:18.39    2:15.28 ZQ      16  
                  43.51                             1:40.45 ( )     2:15.28 (34.83)
  4 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            2:20.29    2:21.85 SILV    15  
                  33.52     1:08.86 (35.34)     1:45.46 (36.60)     2:21.85 (36.39)
  5 Deverna, Kyle V     14 GAEL-MR              2:25.70    2:21.98 SILV    14  
                  32.61     1:08.65 (36.04)     1:45.84 (37.19)     2:21.98 (36.14)
  6 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            2:24.57    2:22.14 SILV    13  
                  32.71     1:07.59 (34.88)     1:44.74 (37.15)     2:22.14 (37.40)
  7 Corda, Alex J       13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:22.42 SILV    12  
                  34.18     1:10.00 (35.82)     1:46.55 (36.55)     2:22.42 (35.87)
  8 Ansehl, William Z   14 Empire-MR            2:30.96    2:25.52 SILV    11  
                  34.03     1:10.58 (36.55)     1:48.43 (37.85)     2:25.52 (37.09)
  9 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:27.88    2:27.43 SILV     9  
                  33.78     1:10.57 (36.79)     1:48.70 (38.13)     2:27.43 (38.73)
 10 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            2:31.22    2:27.56 SILV     7  
                  33.60     1:10.83 (37.23)     1:50.28 (39.45)     2:27.56 (37.28)
 11 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              2:18.66    2:28.01 SILV     6  
                  32.72     1:10.16 (37.44)     1:49.41 (39.25)     2:28.01 (38.60)
 12 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:29.62 SILV     5  
                  35.02     1:12.96 (37.94)     1:51.58 (38.62)     2:29.62 (38.04)
 13 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            2:37.46    2:30.67 SILV     4  
                  33.52     1:12.16 (38.64)     1:52.73 (40.57)     2:30.67 (37.94)
 14 Moss, Eric W        13 Empire-MR            2:32.32    2:32.67 SILV     3  
                  35.65     1:14.53 (38.88)     1:53.69 (39.16)     2:32.67 (38.98)
 15 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR            2:30.65    2:35.61          2  
                  34.85     1:13.31 (38.46)     1:54.71 (41.40)     2:35.61 (40.90)
 16 Soares, Ian J       14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:39.33          1  
                  36.58     1:16.49 (39.91)     1:58.68 (42.19)     2:39.33 (40.65)
 17 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:39.56        
                  36.03     1:16.30 (40.27)     1:58.87 (42.57)     2:39.56 (40.69)
 18 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              2:50.00    2:40.26        
                  37.67     1:18.60 (40.93)     2:00.19 (41.59)     2:40.26 (40.07)
 19 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:42.46        
                  36.60     1:17.88 (41.28)     2:00.71 (42.83)     2:42.46 (41.75)
 20 Smahaj, Kevin J     13 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:44.31        
                  37.00     1:18.21 (41.21)   2:44.31 (1:26.10)                    
 21 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:48.31        
                  37.41     1:21.34 (43.93)     2:04.46 (43.12)     2:48.31 (43.85)
 22 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              3:09.62    2:49.72        
                  39.35                             2:07.14 ( )     2:49.72 (42.58)
 23 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:56.57        
                  42.64     1:27.39 (44.75)     2:13.42 (46.03)     2:56.57 (43.15)
 24 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:57.05        
                  41.04     1:25.95 (44.91)     2:11.82 (45.87)     2:57.05 (45.23)
 25 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              2:59.99    3:00.63        
                                1:29.90 ( )   3:00.63 (1:30.73)                    
 26 Gazdoiu, Victor     14 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:02.55        
                  40.86     1:27.30 (46.44)     2:17.07 (49.77)     3:02.55 (45.48)
 27 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:07.55        
                  43.52     1:30.81 (47.29)     2:19.62 (48.81)     3:07.55 (47.93)
 -- Jain, Jaison        14 GATE-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.44     1:34.04 (50.60)     2:27.13 (53.09)          DQ (52.24)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            2:29.48    2:33.84 JO      20  
                  35.07     1:14.01 (38.94)     1:54.30 (40.29)     2:33.84 (39.54)
  2 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:36.36 SILV    17  
                  35.64     1:16.28 (40.64)     1:56.97 (40.69)     2:36.36 (39.39)
  3 Ansehl, William Z   14 Empire-MR            2:42.59    2:37.82 SILV    16  
                  35.98     1:15.76 (39.78)     1:56.99 (41.23)     2:37.82 (40.83)
  4 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            2:39.18    2:38.23 SILV    15  
                  35.90     1:16.93 (41.03)     1:58.02 (41.09)     2:38.23 (40.21)
  5 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            2:34.78    2:38.76 SILV    14  
                  35.99     1:17.25 (41.26)     1:58.30 (41.05)     2:38.76 (40.46)
  6 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              2:53.01    2:48.63 SILV    13  
                  37.42     1:20.72 (43.30)     2:05.34 (44.62)     2:48.63 (43.29)
  7 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR            2:39.56    2:49.60 SILV    12  
                  37.37     1:20.89 (43.52)     2:06.14 (45.25)     2:49.60 (43.46)
  8 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:51.10 SILV    11  
                  38.19     1:22.26 (44.07)     2:06.18 (43.92)     2:51.10 (44.92)
  9 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              3:56.26    2:52.97 SILV     9  
                  40.11     1:24.09 (43.98)     2:08.79 (44.70)     2:52.97 (44.18)
 10 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                3:50.00    2:54.92          7  
                  40.35     1:25.82 (45.47)     2:11.90 (46.08)     2:54.92 (43.02)
 11 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR            2:54.68    2:55.55          6  
                  38.24     1:22.89 (44.65)     2:09.26 (46.37)     2:55.55 (46.29)
 12 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:55.82          5  
                  40.55     1:25.27 (44.72)     2:12.07 (46.80)     2:55.82 (43.75)
 13 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            3:06.37    3:01.86          4  
                  41.36     1:28.13 (46.77)     2:15.43 (47.30)     3:01.86 (46.43)
 14 Moss, Eric W        13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:01.93          3  
                  43.63     1:31.74 (48.11)     2:18.12 (46.38)     3:01.93 (43.81)
 15 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:02.65          2  
                  41.00     1:27.04 (46.04)     2:14.81 (47.77)     3:02.65 (47.84)
 16 Reilly, Jack D      14 GAEL-MR              2:53.35    3:05.57          1  
                  39.03     1:26.52 (47.49)     2:16.42 (49.90)     3:05.57 (49.15)
 17 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              3:05.37    3:07.11        
                  41.45     1:30.42 (48.97)     2:19.09 (48.67)     3:07.11 (48.02)
 18 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              3:16.28    3:07.40        
                  44.69     1:32.03 (47.34)     2:20.15 (48.12)     3:07.40 (47.25)
 19 Smahaj, Kevin J     13 Trs Unat-MR          2:55.66    3:13.41        
                  42.66     1:31.81 (49.15)     2:22.92 (51.11)     3:13.41 (50.49)
 20 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:14.14        
                  43.63     1:33.06 (49.43)     2:23.59 (50.53)     3:14.14 (50.55)
 21 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:17.09        
                  43.18     1:34.93 (51.75)     2:26.29 (51.36)     3:17.09 (50.80)
 22 Corda, Alex J       13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:24.08        
                  44.86     1:36.94 (52.08)     2:30.60 (53.66)     3:24.08 (53.48)
 23 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:32.42        
                  47.76     1:41.59 (53.83)     2:37.86 (56.27)     3:32.42 (54.56)
 -- Deverna, Kyle V     14 GAEL-MR              2:56.95         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR            2:14.81    2:16.51 JO      20  
                  29.91     1:04.47 (34.56)     1:40.56 (36.09)     2:16.51 (35.95)
  2 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            2:21.13    2:18.49 JO      17  
                  30.61     1:06.13 (35.52)     1:43.58 (37.45)     2:18.49 (34.91)
  3 Ansehl, William Z   14 Empire-MR            2:27.26    2:19.55 JO      16  
                  30.47     1:05.42 (34.95)     1:42.06 (36.64)     2:19.55 (37.49)
  4 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            2:29.68    2:21.97 SILV    15  
                  30.02     1:04.67 (34.65)     1:41.90 (37.23)     2:21.97 (40.07)
  5 Corda, Alex J       13 Empire-MR            2:14.29    2:24.10 SILV    14  
                  31.10     1:06.75 (35.65)     1:45.33 (38.58)     2:24.10 (38.77)
  6 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            2:27.97    2:24.81 SILV    13  
                  31.12     1:06.88 (35.76)     1:45.20 (38.32)     2:24.81 (39.61)
  7 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR                 NT    2:34.75         12  
                  31.21     1:10.10 (38.89)     1:52.47 (42.37)     2:34.75 (42.28)
  8 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            2:44.20    2:37.31         11  
                  32.20     1:12.68 (40.48)     1:56.22 (43.54)     2:37.31 (41.09)
  9 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            2:51.83    2:39.52          9  
                  34.53     1:14.78 (40.25)     1:57.09 (42.31)     2:39.52 (42.43)
 10 Serman, Trevor W    13 UN-MR                     NT    2:39.53          7  
                  33.85     1:12.66 (38.81)     1:36.41 (23.75)   2:39.53 (1:03.12)
 11 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:42.16          6  
                  33.38     1:12.50 (39.12)     1:56.06 (43.56)     2:42.16 (46.10)
 12 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:40.90    2:47.16          5  
 13 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:55.37          4  
                  37.08     1:20.19 (43.11)     2:07.78 (47.59)     2:55.37 (47.59)
 14 Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR              3:18.50    3:05.54          3  
                  36.11     1:19.99 (43.88)     2:10.71 (50.72)     3:05.54 (54.83)
 15 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR                 NT    3:07.05          2  
                  35.53     1:23.18 (47.65)     2:15.32 (52.14)     3:07.05 (51.73)
 16 Bose, Javin S       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:17.19          1  
                  35.35     1:20.99 (45.64)   3:17.19 (1:56.20)                    
 17 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:49.94        
                  46.65   1:46.85 (1:00.20)   2:48.14 (1:01.29)   3:49.94 (1:01.80)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            2:07.17    2:10.19 JO      20  
                  28.41       59.86 (31.45)     1:39.88 (40.02)     2:10.19 (30.31)
  2 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            2:13.87    2:14.80 SILV    17  
                  27.26     1:01.08 (33.82)     1:43.01 (41.93)     2:14.80 (31.79)
  3 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              2:22.28    2:15.61         16  
                  29.43     1:03.67 (34.24)     1:45.47 (41.80)     2:15.61 (30.14)
  4 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              2:22.42    2:17.81         15  
                  29.48     1:04.09 (34.61)     1:46.58 (42.49)     2:17.81 (31.23)
  5 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                2:24.49    2:17.91         14  
                  28.52     1:04.80 (36.28)     1:46.03 (41.23)     2:17.91 (31.88)
  6 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR            2:14.01    2:18.61         13  
                  29.25     1:04.35 (35.10)     1:47.42 (43.07)     2:18.61 (31.19)
  7 Ansehl, William Z   14 Empire-MR            2:24.14    2:20.02         12  
                  29.85     1:07.30 (37.45)     1:48.81 (41.51)     2:20.02 (31.21)
  8 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            2:25.22    2:24.48         11  
                  30.35     1:08.11 (37.76)     1:51.54 (43.43)     2:24.48 (32.94)
  9 Corda, Alex J       13 Empire-MR            2:32.64    2:26.84          9  
                  28.75     1:04.19 (35.44)     1:53.82 (49.63)     2:26.84 (33.02)
 10 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            2:32.11    2:27.06          7  
                  31.38     1:10.19 (38.81)     1:55.18 (44.99)     2:27.06 (31.88)
 11 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            2:38.64    2:29.69          6  
                  30.64     1:10.28 (39.64)     1:55.21 (44.93)     2:29.69 (34.48)
 12 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              2:30.86    2:30.05          5  
                  31.51     1:09.71 (38.20)     1:55.36 (45.65)     2:30.05 (34.69)
 13 Moss, Eric W        13 Empire-MR            2:31.32    2:31.38          4  
                  33.89     1:12.49 (38.60)     1:59.60 (47.11)     2:31.38 (31.78)
 14 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            2:30.02    2:31.47          3  
                  34.32     1:12.98 (38.66)     1:57.99 (45.01)     2:31.47 (33.48)
 15 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              2:37.47    2:32.60          2  
                  32.59     1:14.13 (41.54)     1:57.94 (43.81)     2:32.60 (34.66)
 16 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                2:34.71    2:33.17          1  
                  33.05     1:14.20 (41.15)     1:59.73 (45.53)     2:33.17 (33.44)
 17 Reilly, Jack D      14 GAEL-MR              2:41.03    2:33.55        
                  31.55     1:10.50 (38.95)     1:57.07 (46.57)     2:33.55 (36.48)
 18 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR            2:35.87    2:33.72        
                  31.89     1:09.69 (37.80)     1:56.76 (47.07)     2:33.72 (36.96)
 19 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:34.45        
                  30.75     1:09.11 (38.36)     1:56.85 (47.74)     2:34.45 (37.60)
 20 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              2:28.00    2:36.74        
                  36.65     1:14.32 (37.67)     2:03.27 (48.95)     2:36.74 (33.47)
 21 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            2:44.23    2:39.50        
                  35.94     1:15.58 (39.64)     2:04.91 (49.33)     2:39.50 (34.59)
 22 LI, Simon           13 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.48        
                  33.28     1:12.20 (38.92)     2:02.40 (50.20)     2:42.48 (40.08)
 23 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            2:46.18    2:44.60        
                  33.76     1:14.71 (40.95)     2:05.23 (50.52)     2:44.60 (39.37)
 24 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:50.11    2:44.71        
                  38.26     1:18.81 (40.55)     2:09.54 (50.73)     2:44.71 (35.17)
 25 Smahaj, Kevin J     13 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:45.22        
                  36.47     1:17.35 (40.88)     2:07.01 (49.66)     2:45.22 (38.21)
 26 Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR              2:51.64    2:48.90        
                  34.76     1:18.26 (43.50)     2:09.08 (50.82)     2:48.90 (39.82)
 27 Soares, Ian J       14 PATS-MR              2:40.00    2:49.87        
                  37.63     1:16.27 (38.64)     2:11.56 (55.29)     2:49.87 (38.31)
 28 Bose, Javin S       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:12.12    2:54.96        
                  36.99                             2:17.04 ( )     2:54.96 (37.92)
 28 Wang, Leo           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:54.96        
                  36.63     1:23.20 (46.57)     2:14.44 (51.24)     2:54.96 (40.52)
 30 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR              3:29.78    2:57.48        
                  42.17     1:27.16 (44.99)     2:16.70 (49.54)     2:57.48 (40.78)
 31 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              3:00.84    3:01.21        
                  38.83     1:22.24 (43.41)     2:21.12 (58.88)     3:01.21 (40.09)
 32 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:02.45        
                  41.90     1:26.59 (44.69)     2:21.42 (54.83)     3:02.45 (41.03)
 33 Jain, Jaison        14 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:02.89        
                  37.18     1:23.88 (46.70)     2:23.13 (59.25)     3:02.89 (39.76)
 34 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            3:13.25    3:14.84        
                  50.93     1:37.67 (46.74)     2:32.27 (54.60)     3:14.84 (42.57)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            4:32.03    4:42.11 ZQ      20  
                  29.67     1:04.70 (35.03)     1:39.31 (34.61)     2:14.22 (34.91)
        2:55.50 (41.28)     3:38.11 (42.61)     4:10.54 (32.43)     4:42.11 (31.57)
  2 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            4:53.06    4:50.95 JO      17  
                  29.96     1:03.27 (33.31)     1:41.49 (38.22)     2:19.33 (37.84)
        3:03.28 (43.95)     3:47.08 (43.80)     4:19.86 (32.78)     4:50.95 (31.09)
  3 Ansehl, William Z   14 Empire-MR            4:52.62    4:51.46 SILV    16  
                  30.47     1:05.95 (35.48)     1:43.74 (37.79)     2:21.16 (37.42)
        3:04.52 (43.36)     3:48.38 (43.86)     4:20.59 (32.21)     4:51.46 (30.87)
  4 Masino, Corey J     14 Empire-MR            4:53.47    4:56.44         15  
                  30.68     1:06.35 (35.67)     1:43.05 (36.70)     2:19.89 (36.84)
        3:04.83 (44.94)     3:50.24 (45.41)     4:23.46 (33.22)     4:56.44 (32.98)
  5 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            5:06.63    5:09.62         14  
                  32.20     1:11.16 (38.96)     1:51.35 (40.19)     2:31.19 (39.84)
        3:15.69 (44.50)     4:01.86 (46.17)     4:36.36 (34.50)     5:09.62 (33.26)
  6 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            5:09.88    5:09.77         13  
                  31.50     1:10.55 (39.05)     1:49.94 (39.39)     2:30.34 (40.40)
        3:14.89 (44.55)     3:59.42 (44.53)     4:35.13 (35.71)     5:09.77 (34.64)
  7 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              5:20.11    5:28.96         12  
                  32.83     1:13.27 (40.44)     1:53.96 (40.69)     2:34.79 (40.83)
        3:23.46 (48.67)     4:14.29 (50.83)     4:51.57 (37.28)     5:28.96 (37.39)
  8 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                5:30.00    5:34.73         11  
                  34.09     1:15.07 (40.98)     1:59.67 (44.60)     2:43.79 (44.12)
        3:32.19 (48.40)     4:21.36 (49.17)     4:59.21 (37.85)     5:34.73 (35.52)
  9 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              5:24.55    5:39.67          9  
                  38.57     1:25.28 (46.71)     2:09.91 (44.63)     2:55.90 (45.99)
        3:39.42 (43.52)     4:26.91 (47.49)     5:05.47 (38.56)     5:39.67 (34.20)
 10 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR                   NT    5:41.48          7  
                  36.75     1:26.62 (49.87)     2:06.54 (39.92)     2:47.48 (40.94)
        3:37.07 (49.59)     4:25.51 (48.44)     5:02.58 (37.07)     5:41.48 (38.90)
 11 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              5:40.71    5:43.11          6  
                  35.67     1:17.04 (41.37)     2:06.41 (49.37)     2:55.31 (48.90)
        3:40.36 (45.05)     4:25.72 (45.36)     5:05.85 (40.13)     5:43.11 (37.26)
 12 Soares, Ian J       14 PATS-MR                   NT    6:07.28          5  
                  40.07     1:29.64 (49.57)                             2:58.08 ( )
        3:52.99 (54.91)     4:49.64 (56.65)     5:29.09 (39.45)     6:07.28 (38.19)
 13 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              6:49.00    6:17.61          4  
                  40.57     1:30.93 (50.36)     2:19.37 (48.44)     3:06.08 (46.71)
        3:58.30 (52.22)     4:54.34 (56.04)     5:35.42 (41.08)     6:17.61 (42.19)
 -- Corda, Alex J       13 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  28.85     1:02.55 (33.70)     1:41.01 (38.46)     2:18.69 (37.68)
        3:06.87 (48.18)     3:53.57 (46.70)     4:27.91 (34.34)          DQ (32.89)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meena, Elliot P     28 NYAC-MR                21.58      22.46 METS    20  
  2 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                22.80      22.63 METS    17  
  3 Doherty, Kyle J     16 GAEL-MR                22.64      22.70 METS    16  
  4 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                22.50      22.76 METS    15  
  5 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR              22.31      22.96 METS    14  
  6 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                22.97      23.04 METS    13  
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T   17 Empire-MR              23.20      23.31 ZQ      12  
  8 Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR              22.56      23.39 ZQ      11  
  9 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR          23.31      23.60 JO       9  
 10 Rusakov, Pasha G    17 Empire-MR              22.80      23.65 JO       7  
 11 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR              22.67      23.73 JO       6  
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel   15 Empire-MR              22.82      23.94 SILV     5  
 13 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR              22.46      24.01 SILV     4  
 14 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR              23.33      24.09 SILV     3  
 15 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR              23.66      24.13 SILV     2  
 16 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR                24.00      24.14 SILV     1  
 17 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR              24.27      24.16 SILV   
 18 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR              24.91      24.32 SILV   
 19 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR              23.39      24.33 SILV   
 20 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR              26.54      24.73 SILV   
 21 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR              24.55      24.84 SILV   
 22 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR                24.44      24.93 SILV   
 23 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR              23.69      25.01 SILV   
 24 De la Cruz, Edwin   16 APEX-MR                24.54      25.06 SILV   
 25 Devito, TJ          15 Trs Unat-MR            25.09      25.30        
 26 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR              24.80      25.56        
 27 McLaughlin, Daniel  17 GAEL-MR                24.88      25.59        
 28 Braunreuther, Jose  25 NYAC-MR                24.00      25.62        
 29 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR              24.24      25.87        
 30 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR              25.55      26.11        
 31 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR              26.45      26.71        
 32 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR                26.43      26.98        
 33 Morgan, Julian C    15 PATS-MR                27.18      27.06        
 34 Streeter, Myles     15 CAS-MR                 28.35      27.45        
 35 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR                28.10      27.53        
 36 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR                27.69      27.97        
 37 Ordukhanov, Alan    15 APEX-MR                32.33      30.80        
 -- Carlucci, Conor A   24 NYAC-MR                22.00         NS        
 -- McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR              21.61         NS        
 -- Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                22.78         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:09.99  JO
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel   15 Empire-MR            4:36.38    4:47.99 METS    20  
                  26.66       55.61 (28.95)     1:25.08 (29.47)     1:54.69 (29.61)
        2:23.89 (29.20)     2:53.54 (29.65)     3:23.08 (29.54)     3:52.43 (29.35)
        4:20.76 (28.33)     4:47.99 (27.23)                                        
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR            4:49.54    4:48.36 METS    17  
                  26.72       55.50 (28.78)     1:24.83 (29.33)     1:54.13 (29.30)
        2:23.71 (29.58)     2:53.18 (29.47)     3:22.69 (29.51)     3:51.79 (29.10)
        4:20.45 (28.66)     4:48.36 (27.91)                                        
  3 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            4:55.89    4:52.56 METS    16  
                  27.01       56.54 (29.53)     1:26.04 (29.50)     1:55.22 (29.18)
        2:24.81 (29.59)     2:54.53 (29.72)     3:24.43 (29.90)     3:54.25 (29.82)
        4:23.80 (29.55)     4:52.56 (28.76)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J  16 Empire-MR            4:41.07    4:55.60 METS    15  
                  26.92       55.81 (28.89)     1:25.16 (29.35)     1:55.38 (30.22)
        2:25.53 (30.15)     2:55.04 (29.51)     3:24.91 (29.87)     3:55.24 (30.33)
        4:25.46 (30.22)     4:55.60 (30.14)                                        
  5 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR            4:49.32    5:00.04 JO      14  
                  27.21       56.30 (29.09)     1:26.05 (29.75)     1:56.17 (30.12)
        2:26.58 (30.41)     2:56.91 (30.33)     3:27.52 (30.61)     3:58.80 (31.28)
        4:29.93 (31.13)     5:00.04 (30.11)                                        
  6 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR            4:46.82    5:00.68 JO      13  
                  27.29       56.89 (29.60)     1:26.57 (29.68)     1:56.77 (30.20)
        2:27.45 (30.68)     2:58.26 (30.81)     3:29.03 (30.77)     4:00.00 (30.97)
        4:30.72 (30.72)     5:00.68 (29.96)                                        
  7 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            4:54.59    5:00.96 JO      12  
                  26.73       56.37 (29.64)     1:26.24 (29.87)     1:56.56 (30.32)
        2:26.76 (30.20)     2:57.26 (30.50)     3:28.10 (30.84)     3:59.25 (31.15)
        4:30.55 (31.30)     5:00.96 (30.41)                                        
  8 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            4:54.97    5:07.19 JO      11  
                  26.82       57.01 (30.19)     1:27.63 (30.62)     1:58.24 (30.61)
        2:29.54 (31.30)     3:00.62 (31.08)     3:32.05 (31.43)     4:03.99 (31.94)
        4:35.76 (31.77)     5:07.19 (31.43)                                        
  9 Hood, Cameron G     22 NYAC-MR              4:33.61    5:07.38 JO       9  
                  26.66       55.42 (28.76)     1:25.02 (29.60)     1:55.30 (30.28)
        2:26.24 (30.94)     2:57.76 (31.52)     3:29.89 (32.13)     4:02.15 (32.26)
        4:34.99 (32.84)     5:07.38 (32.39)                                        
 10 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            4:49.98    5:08.11 JO       7  
                  27.60       57.61 (30.01)     1:28.33 (30.72)     1:59.62 (31.29)
        2:31.12 (31.50)     3:02.54 (31.42)     3:33.96 (31.42)     4:05.66 (31.70)
        4:37.68 (32.02)     5:08.11 (30.43)                                        
 11 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            5:08.48    5:08.58 JO       6  
                  27.21       58.20 (30.99)     1:29.91 (31.71)     2:01.75 (31.84)
        2:33.46 (31.71)     3:05.35 (31.89)     3:37.41 (32.06)     4:09.45 (32.04)
        4:39.39 (29.94)     5:08.58 (29.19)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Daniel  17 GAEL-MR              5:12.99    5:13.93 SILV     5  
                  28.05       58.88 (30.83)     1:30.76 (31.88)     2:02.56 (31.80)
        2:34.18 (31.62)     3:06.19 (32.01)     3:37.93 (31.74)     4:10.02 (32.09)
        4:42.11 (32.09)     5:13.93 (31.82)                                        
 13 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            5:03.53    5:16.97 SILV     4  
                  27.80       58.86 (31.06)     1:31.33 (32.47)     2:04.05 (32.72)
        2:36.69 (32.64)     3:10.02 (33.33)     3:42.58 (32.56)     4:14.83 (32.25)
        4:46.41 (31.58)     5:16.97 (30.56)                                        
 14 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR            5:10.87    5:17.03 SILV     3  
                  28.56       59.32 (30.76)     1:30.98 (31.66)     2:03.07 (32.09)
        2:35.29 (32.22)     3:06.63 (31.34)     3:38.39 (31.76)     4:10.46 (32.07)
        4:43.50 (33.04)     5:17.03 (33.53)                                        
 15 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            5:07.34    5:17.15 SILV     2  
                  27.81       58.21 (30.40)     1:30.52 (32.31)     2:02.98 (32.46)
        2:35.87 (32.89)     3:08.51 (32.64)     3:41.32 (32.81)     4:14.09 (32.77)
        4:47.26 (33.17)     5:17.15 (29.89)                                        
 16 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            4:58.71    5:17.22 SILV     1  
                  27.38       57.99 (30.61)     1:30.37 (32.38)     2:03.28 (32.91)
        2:36.57 (33.29)     3:09.14 (32.57)     3:41.78 (32.64)     4:14.82 (33.04)
        4:48.11 (33.29)     5:17.22 (29.11)                                        
 17 Shiraishi, Sora T   17 Empire-MR            4:54.50    5:18.54 SILV   
                  27.33       57.55 (30.22)     1:29.37 (31.82)     2:02.08 (32.71)
        2:35.32 (33.24)     3:08.59 (33.27)     3:41.74 (33.15)     4:14.48 (32.74)
        4:46.30 (31.82)     5:18.54 (32.24)                                        
 18 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR            5:14.95    5:19.10 SILV   
                  28.11     1:00.03 (31.92)     1:32.28 (32.25)     2:05.12 (32.84)
        2:38.37 (33.25)     3:11.52 (33.15)     3:44.82 (33.30)     4:16.99 (32.17)
        4:48.73 (31.74)     5:19.10 (30.37)                                        
 19 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              5:20.59    5:19.18 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.25 (31.60)     1:33.03 (32.78)     2:06.03 (33.00)
        2:39.35 (33.32)     3:12.52 (33.17)     3:45.41 (32.89)     4:17.99 (32.58)
        4:49.63 (31.64)     5:19.18 (29.55)                                        
 20 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            5:14.72    5:29.63        
                  28.32     1:00.44 (32.12)     1:33.48 (33.04)     2:07.17 (33.69)
        2:40.86 (33.69)     3:14.40 (33.54)     3:48.24 (33.84)     4:22.13 (33.89)
        4:56.70 (34.57)     5:29.63 (32.93)                                        
 21 Elwyn, Chandler D   17 Empire-MR            5:07.97    5:29.99        
                  28.34       59.60 (31.26)     1:32.61 (33.01)     2:06.53 (33.92)
        2:40.69 (34.16)     3:14.86 (34.17)     3:49.30 (34.44)     4:24.06 (34.76)
        4:57.59 (33.53)     5:29.99 (32.40)                                        
 22 Raccioppi, Jake     15 TRS-MR               5:08.70    5:30.77        
                  27.68       59.07 (31.39)     1:31.51 (32.44)     2:04.83 (33.32)
        2:38.15 (33.32)     3:12.52 (34.37)     3:47.45 (34.93)     4:22.56 (35.11)
        4:57.30 (34.74)     5:30.77 (33.47)                                        
 23 Klein, Chris        16 Trs Unat-MR          5:25.20    5:34.30        
                  29.30     1:02.39 (33.09)     1:36.72 (34.33)     2:11.42 (34.70)
        2:45.90 (34.48)     3:20.37 (34.47)     3:54.88 (34.51)     4:29.05 (34.17)
        5:03.03 (33.98)     5:34.30 (31.27)                                        
 24 Melendez, Samuel    16 Trs Unat-MR          5:28.66    5:34.74        
                  30.45     1:03.20 (32.75)     1:37.37 (34.17)     2:11.98 (34.61)
        2:46.80 (34.82)     3:21.11 (34.31)     3:55.81 (34.70)     4:30.21 (34.40)
        5:03.17 (32.96)     5:34.74 (31.57)                                        
 25 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            5:28.91    5:35.70        
                  28.31     1:00.91 (32.60)     1:34.93 (34.02)     2:10.06 (35.13)
        2:45.59 (35.53)     3:19.88 (34.29)     3:55.22 (35.34)     4:30.23 (35.01)
        5:04.54 (34.31)     5:35.70 (31.16)                                        
 26 Devito, TJ          15 Trs Unat-MR          5:27.00    5:35.98        
                  29.00     1:01.86 (32.86)     1:36.09 (34.23)     2:11.00 (34.91)
        2:46.31 (35.31)     3:20.85 (34.54)     3:55.67 (34.82)     4:30.19 (34.52)
        5:04.10 (33.91)     5:35.98 (31.88)                                        
 27 Macaluso, Christia  17 Empire-MR            5:36.06    5:37.88        
                  29.55     1:03.23 (33.68)     1:37.31 (34.08)     2:12.58 (35.27)
        2:47.76 (35.18)     3:22.22 (34.46)     3:56.76 (34.54)     4:32.31 (35.55)
        5:05.68 (33.37)     5:37.88 (32.20)                                        
 28 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            5:19.22    5:39.97        
                  29.01     1:01.56 (32.55)     1:35.64 (34.08)     2:10.34 (34.70)
        2:45.15 (34.81)     3:19.80 (34.65)     3:55.59 (35.79)     4:31.22 (35.63)
        5:05.73 (34.51)     5:39.97 (34.24)                                        
 29 Koganov, Willy      16 HS-MR                6:15.00    5:42.96        
                  30.76     1:05.87 (35.11)     1:41.08 (35.21)     2:16.29 (35.21)
        2:50.85 (34.56)     3:26.25 (35.40)     4:01.95 (35.70)     4:36.54 (34.59)
        5:11.11 (34.57)     5:42.96 (31.85)                                        
 30 Buyes, Justin T     16 PATS-MR              5:39.25    5:43.82        
                  30.68     1:04.68 (34.00)     1:39.86 (35.18)     2:15.56 (35.70)
        2:50.21 (34.65)     3:25.20 (34.99)     4:00.55 (35.35)     4:35.80 (35.25)
        5:10.72 (34.92)     5:43.82 (33.10)                                        
 31 Kereselidze, Nicho  16 Trs Unat-MR          5:22.34    5:43.84        
                  29.82     1:03.19 (33.37)     1:37.95 (34.76)     2:12.87 (34.92)
        2:47.82 (34.95)     3:22.48 (34.66)     3:57.62 (35.14)     4:33.18 (35.56)
        5:09.48 (36.30)     5:43.84 (34.36)                                        
 32 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            5:39.57    5:47.25        
                  31.89     1:06.89 (35.00)     1:42.66 (35.77)     2:18.39 (35.73)
        2:54.70 (36.31)     3:30.71 (36.01)     4:06.68 (35.97)     4:41.30 (34.62)
        5:15.14 (33.84)     5:47.25 (32.11)                                        
 33 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            6:00.00    5:47.96        
                  31.99     1:06.41 (34.42)     1:41.25 (34.84)     2:16.82 (35.57)
        2:51.95 (35.13)     3:27.35 (35.40)     4:02.94 (35.59)     4:38.88 (35.94)
        5:14.22 (35.34)     5:47.96 (33.74)                                        
 34 Morgan, Julian C    15 PATS-MR              6:10.09    6:01.81        
                  31.28     1:06.93 (35.65)     1:43.98 (37.05)     2:19.55 (35.57)
        2:55.91 (36.36)     3:36.67 (40.76)     4:14.97 (38.30)     4:52.16 (37.19)
      6:01.81 (1:09.65)                                                            
 35 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                5:25.00    6:04.84        
                  30.59     1:04.58 (33.99)     1:40.13 (35.55)     2:16.72 (36.59)
        2:53.59 (36.87)     3:31.27 (37.68)     4:09.76 (38.49)     4:48.55 (38.79)
        5:27.17 (38.62)     6:04.84 (37.67)                                        
 36 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                6:40.00    6:28.42        
                  33.33     1:10.33 (37.00)     1:50.21 (39.88)     2:29.28 (39.07)
        3:09.15 (39.87)     3:49.50 (40.35)     4:32.57 (43.07)     5:13.09 (40.52)
      6:28.42 (1:15.33)                                                            
 -- Rusakov, Pasha G    17 Empire-MR            5:36.23         NS        
 -- Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR            4:55.64         NS        
 -- Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR              6:05.15         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J     22 NYAC-MR              1:50.00    2:00.54 METS    20  
                  28.99     1:00.19 (31.20)     1:30.87 (30.68)     2:00.54 (29.67)
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel   15 Empire-MR            1:57.86    2:02.09 METS    17  
                  28.93       59.72 (30.79)     1:31.24 (31.52)     2:02.09 (30.85)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR              2:01.05    2:03.35 METS    16  
                  29.55     1:00.24 (30.69)     1:31.73 (31.49)     2:03.35 (31.62)
  4 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR            2:02.58    2:04.75 ZQ      15  
                  31.00     1:02.62 (31.62)     1:34.04 (31.42)     2:04.75 (30.71)
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR            2:04.94    2:05.08 ZQ      14  
                  30.48     1:02.13 (31.65)     1:33.87 (31.74)     2:05.08 (31.21)
  6 Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR            2:01.69    2:05.47 ZQ      13  
                  29.03     1:00.31 (31.28)     1:32.51 (32.20)     2:05.47 (32.96)
  7 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              2:05.94    2:08.09 ZQ      12  
                  30.48     1:03.02 (32.54)     1:36.03 (33.01)     2:08.09 (32.06)
  8 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR            2:02.49    2:08.13 ZQ      11  
                  30.42     1:02.54 (32.12)     1:35.29 (32.75)     2:08.13 (32.84)
  9 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            1:55.44    2:09.45 ZQ       9  
                  29.56     1:01.83 (32.27)     1:35.46 (33.63)     2:09.45 (33.99)
 10 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            2:05.48    2:09.84 ZQ       7  
                  30.96     1:03.45 (32.49)     1:36.68 (33.23)     2:09.84 (33.16)
 11 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            2:12.09    2:11.00 SILV     6  
                  30.65     1:03.52 (32.87)     1:37.51 (33.99)     2:11.00 (33.49)
 12 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            2:10.38    2:11.22 SILV     5  
                  30.22     1:03.23 (33.01)     1:37.45 (34.22)     2:11.22 (33.77)
 13 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            2:02.44    2:12.95 SILV     4  
                  30.33     1:03.45 (33.12)     1:38.13 (34.68)     2:12.95 (34.82)
 14 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            2:14.17    2:14.11 SILV     3  
                  30.14     1:04.34 (34.20)     1:40.38 (36.04)     2:14.11 (33.73)
 15 Rusakov, Pasha G    17 Empire-MR            2:07.40    2:15.04 SILV     2  
                  31.61     1:04.91 (33.30)     1:40.31 (35.40)     2:15.04 (34.73)
 16 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR        2:11.70    2:15.10 SILV     1  
                  33.46     1:08.99 (35.53)     1:43.36 (34.37)     2:15.10 (31.74)
 17 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            2:18.45    2:15.11 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.90 (33.57)     1:40.03 (35.13)     2:15.11 (35.08)
 18 Shiraishi, Sora T   17 Empire-MR            2:15.22    2:15.35 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.44 (34.43)     1:40.90 (35.46)     2:15.35 (34.45)
 19 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR                 NT    2:16.01 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.81 (34.16)     1:40.15 (35.34)     2:16.01 (35.86)
 20 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            2:17.34    2:16.97        
                  31.79     1:06.14 (34.35)     1:41.18 (35.04)     2:16.97 (35.79)
 21 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            2:12.86    2:16.98        
                  32.74     1:07.07 (34.33)     1:42.29 (35.22)     2:16.98 (34.69)
 22 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            2:13.70    2:17.76        
                  31.04     1:05.69 (34.65)     1:41.94 (36.25)     2:17.76 (35.82)
 23 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR              2:24.58    2:18.82        
                  31.72     1:07.36 (35.64)     1:43.59 (36.23)     2:18.82 (35.23)
 24 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            2:10.96    2:19.24        
                  32.65     1:07.48 (34.83)     1:43.07 (35.59)     2:19.24 (36.17)
 25 Devito, TJ          15 Trs Unat-MR          2:11.55    2:19.99        
                  32.64     1:07.94 (35.30)     1:44.00 (36.06)     2:19.99 (35.99)
 26 Melendez, Samuel    16 Trs Unat-MR          2:30.00    2:21.23        
                  33.63     1:08.87 (35.24)     1:45.34 (36.47)     2:21.23 (35.89)
 27 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              2:19.33    2:21.45        
                  32.58     1:08.38 (35.80)     1:45.70 (37.32)     2:21.45 (35.75)
 28 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            2:18.33    2:23.88        
                  34.21     1:11.03 (36.82)     1:48.10 (37.07)     2:23.88 (35.78)
 29 Klein, Chris        16 Trs Unat-MR               NT    2:24.74        
                  34.51     1:10.97 (36.46)     1:48.23 (37.26)     2:24.74 (36.51)
 30 Morgan, Julian C    15 PATS-MR                   NT    2:26.27        
                                1:12.12 ( )     1:49.91 (37.79)     2:26.27 (36.36)
 31 De la Cruz, Edwin   16 APEX-MR              2:33.60    2:27.30        
                  34.99     1:11.97 (36.98)     1:50.09 (38.12)     2:27.30 (37.21)
 32 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR              2:38.58    2:36.21        
                  34.65     1:14.42 (39.77)     1:55.47 (41.05)     2:36.21 (40.74)
 33 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            2:46.50    2:37.52        
                  35.41     1:15.15 (39.74)     1:56.39 (41.24)     2:37.52 (41.13)
 34 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR                 NT    2:38.40        
                  37.98     1:17.07 (39.09)     1:57.44 (40.37)     2:38.40 (40.96)
 35 Streeter, Myles     15 CAS-MR               3:31.05    2:50.28        
                                                    2:05.17 ( )     2:50.28 (45.11)
 -- Yeager, Kyle A      23 NYAC-MR              1:55.20         NS        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR              2:07.00         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A   24 NYAC-MR              2:07.00    2:15.78 METS    20  
                  31.13     1:06.63 (35.50)     1:41.98 (35.35)     2:15.78 (33.80)
  2 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR            2:03.85    2:15.96 METS    17  
                  30.89     1:06.47 (35.58)     1:41.76 (35.29)     2:15.96 (34.20)
  3 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR            2:10.37    2:23.46 ZQ      16  
                  33.04     1:09.30 (36.26)     1:45.46 (36.16)     2:23.46 (38.00)
  4 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            2:17.74    2:24.96 ZQ      15  
                  33.42     1:10.65 (37.23)     1:48.22 (37.57)     2:24.96 (36.74)
  5 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            2:33.60    2:25.45 ZQ      14  
                  34.19     1:11.70 (37.51)     1:48.84 (37.14)     2:25.45 (36.61)
  6 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                2:23.00    2:27.80 ZQ      13  
                  32.54     1:10.46 (37.92)     1:48.48 (38.02)     2:27.80 (39.32)
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR            2:31.34    2:28.84 ZQ      12  
                  34.77     1:13.58 (38.81)     1:51.15 (37.57)     2:28.84 (37.69)
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T   17 Empire-MR            2:21.11    2:31.43 SILV    11  
                  34.49     1:14.01 (39.52)     1:54.70 (40.69)     2:31.43 (36.73)
  9 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            2:20.56    2:31.97 SILV     9  
                  33.54     1:12.08 (38.54)     1:52.78 (40.70)     2:31.97 (39.19)
 10 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            2:31.56    2:32.10 SILV     7  
                  34.44     1:13.17 (38.73)     1:53.13 (39.96)     2:32.10 (38.97)
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel   15 Empire-MR            2:27.75    2:32.64 SILV     6  
                  34.36     1:13.56 (39.20)     1:53.15 (39.59)     2:32.64 (39.49)
 12 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            2:22.56    2:32.95 SILV     5  
                  34.76     1:13.45 (38.69)     1:53.06 (39.61)     2:32.95 (39.89)
 13 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            2:29.43    2:33.35 SILV     4  
                  34.40     1:13.46 (39.06)     1:53.95 (40.49)     2:33.35 (39.40)
 14 Elwyn, Chandler D   17 Empire-MR            2:20.70    2:35.32 SILV     3  
                  34.39     1:13.59 (39.20)     1:55.18 (41.59)     2:35.32 (40.14)
 15 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            2:32.98    2:36.37 SILV     2  
                  34.88     1:14.72 (39.84)     1:55.15 (40.43)     2:36.37 (41.22)
 16 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            2:29.50    2:36.85          1  
                  35.03     1:14.97 (39.94)     1:56.14 (41.17)     2:36.85 (40.71)
 17 Rodriguez, Raoul J  16 Empire-MR            2:36.50    2:37.32        
                  36.37     1:15.61 (39.24)     1:55.77 (40.16)     2:37.32 (41.55)
 18 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR                 NT    2:37.39        
                  34.86     1:15.40 (40.54)     1:56.97 (41.57)     2:37.39 (40.42)
 19 Klein, Chris        16 Trs Unat-MR          2:38.89    2:37.55        
                  35.98     1:15.80 (39.82)     1:56.91 (41.11)     2:37.55 (40.64)
 20 Rusakov, Pasha G    17 Empire-MR            2:35.74    2:37.90        
                  35.19     1:14.97 (39.78)     1:56.04 (41.07)     2:37.90 (41.86)
 21 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR            2:39.37    2:37.96        
                  36.19     1:16.25 (40.06)     1:57.39 (41.14)     2:37.96 (40.57)
 22 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            2:37.70    2:38.72        
                  34.40     1:15.14 (40.74)     1:57.99 (42.85)     2:38.72 (40.73)
 23 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              2:34.84    2:39.14        
                  35.67     1:16.24 (40.57)     1:57.79 (41.55)     2:39.14 (41.35)
 24 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR                 NT    2:39.64        
                  35.86     1:16.50 (40.64)     1:58.83 (42.33)     2:39.64 (40.81)
 25 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              2:36.65    2:39.89        
                  35.54     1:15.22 (39.68)     1:57.55 (42.33)     2:39.89 (42.34)
 26 Macaluso, Christia  17 Empire-MR            2:27.96    2:40.15        
                  35.85     1:16.14 (40.29)     1:58.41 (42.27)     2:40.15 (41.74)
 27 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            2:44.08    2:43.17        
                  35.87     1:18.35 (42.48)     2:01.91 (43.56)     2:43.17 (41.26)
 28 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            2:43.04    2:45.00        
                  36.47     1:17.68 (41.21)     2:01.15 (43.47)     2:45.00 (43.85)
 29 Raccioppi, Jake     15 TRS-MR               2:38.27    2:45.50        
                  36.26     1:17.58 (41.32)     2:01.25 (43.67)     2:45.50 (44.25)
 30 Koganov, Willy      16 HS-MR                2:53.56    2:46.06        
                  37.65     1:20.65 (43.00)     2:04.36 (43.71)     2:46.06 (41.70)
 31 Buyes, Justin T     16 PATS-MR              2:50.06    2:46.55        
                  36.63     1:19.10 (42.47)     2:03.27 (44.17)     2:46.55 (43.28)
 32 Devito, TJ          15 Trs Unat-MR          2:53.21    2:47.00        
                  36.98     1:19.85 (42.87)     2:03.72 (43.87)     2:47.00 (43.28)
 33 Melendez, Samuel    16 Trs Unat-MR          2:43.33    2:49.50        
                  37.81     1:20.74 (42.93)     2:05.34 (44.60)     2:49.50 (44.16)
 34 Morgan, Julian C    15 PATS-MR              2:53.81    2:54.66        
                  40.70     1:25.42 (44.72)     2:10.64 (45.22)     2:54.66 (44.02)
 35 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              3:00.04    2:59.11        
                  39.09     1:25.38 (46.29)     2:12.64 (47.26)     2:59.11 (46.47)
 36 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            3:06.34    2:59.74        
                  40.02     1:26.08 (46.06)     2:12.99 (46.91)     2:59.74 (46.75)
 37 Ho, Samuel          17 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:15.14        
                  43.25     1:33.24 (49.99)     2:24.67 (51.43)     3:15.14 (50.47)
 38 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                3:20.84    3:26.89        
                  44.46     1:36.75 (52.29)     2:32.62 (55.87)     3:26.89 (54.27)
 -- Kereselidze, Nicho  16 Trs Unat-MR          2:44.49         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR            2:37.82         NS        
 -- Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR              3:08.75         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:15.99  JO
              2:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel   15 Empire-MR            1:56.57    2:01.66 METS    20  
                  27.82       59.04 (31.22)     1:30.58 (31.54)     2:01.66 (31.08)
  2 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR            1:56.11    2:02.02 METS    17  
                  28.20       59.60 (31.40)     1:30.72 (31.12)     2:02.02 (31.30)
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR            2:02.10    2:05.29 METS    16  
                  28.68     1:00.71 (32.03)     1:32.98 (32.27)     2:05.29 (32.31)
  4 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            2:04.85    2:05.69 METS    15  
                  28.92     1:00.63 (31.71)     1:33.56 (32.93)     2:05.69 (32.13)
  5 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            2:02.68    2:08.34 ZQ      14  
                  28.39     1:00.83 (32.44)     1:34.05 (33.22)     2:08.34 (34.29)
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T   17 Empire-MR            2:07.31    2:11.32 ZQ      13  
                  29.47     1:02.93 (33.46)     1:37.58 (34.65)     2:11.32 (33.74)
  7 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            2:04.57    2:14.11 JO      12  
                  29.09     1:03.33 (34.24)     1:38.48 (35.15)     2:14.11 (35.63)
  8 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            2:10.42    2:14.55 JO      11  
                  29.71     1:03.14 (33.43)     1:38.17 (35.03)     2:14.55 (36.38)
  9 McLaughlin, Daniel  17 GAEL-MR              2:12.99    2:14.92 JO       9  
                  29.78     1:03.68 (33.90)     1:39.21 (35.53)     2:14.92 (35.71)
 10 Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR            2:13.06    2:14.95 JO       7  
                  30.22     1:05.42 (35.20)     1:40.81 (35.39)     2:14.95 (34.14)
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            2:16.70    2:17.36 SILV     6  
                  29.85     1:05.08 (35.23)     1:42.10 (37.02)     2:17.36 (35.26)
 12 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR            2:09.92    2:21.47          5  
                  29.52     1:03.91 (34.39)     1:42.15 (38.24)     2:21.47 (39.32)
 13 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            2:21.83    2:22.20          4  
                  29.64     1:06.11 (36.47)     1:45.10 (38.99)     2:22.20 (37.10)
 14 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR                 NT    2:23.18          3  
                  29.67     1:06.07 (36.40)     1:44.44 (38.37)     2:23.18 (38.74)
 15 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            2:29.28    2:23.25          2  
                  30.25     1:06.39 (36.14)     1:44.99 (38.60)     2:23.25 (38.26)
 16 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            2:25.53    2:24.12          1  
                  31.01     1:07.44 (36.43)     1:45.81 (38.37)     2:24.12 (38.31)
 17 Melendez, Samuel    16 Trs Unat-MR          2:45.00    2:24.94        
                  31.31     1:08.11 (36.80)     1:46.03 (37.92)     2:24.94 (38.91)
 18 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            2:15.57    2:26.08        
                  31.30     1:07.95 (36.65)     1:46.42 (38.47)     2:26.08 (39.66)
 19 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              2:25.26    2:26.43        
                  31.66     1:09.26 (37.60)     1:48.26 (39.00)     2:26.43 (38.17)
 20 Rusakov, Pasha G    17 Empire-MR            2:30.30    2:29.71        
                  31.11     1:08.49 (37.38)     1:49.14 (40.65)     2:29.71 (40.57)
 21 Klein, Chris        16 Trs Unat-MR          2:20.66    2:36.82        
                  33.19     1:13.17 (39.98)     1:54.21 (41.04)     2:36.82 (42.61)
 22 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR                 NT    2:36.88        
                  30.60     1:09.63 (39.03)     1:53.95 (44.32)     2:36.88 (42.93)
 23 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            2:43.62    2:36.89        
                  32.56     1:11.17 (38.61)     1:52.46 (41.29)     2:36.89 (44.43)
 24 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            2:49.41    2:37.45        
                  33.77     1:14.13 (40.36)     1:55.42 (41.29)     2:37.45 (42.03)
 25 Morgan, Julian C    15 PATS-MR                   NT    2:53.48        
                  34.51     1:16.40 (41.89)     2:02.14 (45.74)     2:53.48 (51.34)
 26 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            2:45.82    2:54.37        
                  35.71     1:20.98 (45.27)     2:07.99 (47.01)     2:54.37 (46.38)
 27 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR                   NT    2:57.76        
                  34.11     1:18.81 (44.70)     2:08.74 (49.93)     2:57.76 (49.02)
 28 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR                 NT    3:09.06        
                  36.60     1:24.70 (48.10)     2:17.21 (52.51)     3:09.06 (51.85)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.59  JO
              2:10.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh  23 NYAC-MR              1:58.06    2:01.95 METS    20  
                  26.15       57.56 (31.41)     1:33.16 (35.60)     2:01.95 (28.79)
  2 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR            1:52.83    2:02.91 METS    17  
                  27.90     1:01.10 (33.20)     1:35.67 (34.57)     2:02.91 (27.24)
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel   15 Empire-MR            1:57.06    2:03.47 METS    16  
                  26.61       57.94 (31.33)     1:35.70 (37.76)     2:03.47 (27.77)
  4 Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR            2:03.84    2:04.37 ZQ      15  
                  27.06       57.71 (30.65)     1:36.93 (39.22)     2:04.37 (27.44)
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR            2:03.23    2:05.26 ZQ      14  
                  27.52       59.16 (31.64)     1:37.77 (38.61)     2:05.26 (27.49)
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J  16 Empire-MR            2:00.05    2:05.87 ZQ      13  
                  26.99       57.55 (30.56)     1:37.03 (39.48)     2:05.87 (28.84)
  7 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            2:06.94    2:07.18 ZQ      12  
                  27.71     1:00.75 (33.04)     1:37.37 (36.62)     2:07.18 (29.81)
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T   17 Empire-MR            2:03.36    2:07.50 ZQ      11  
                  26.84     1:01.52 (34.68)     1:39.74 (38.22)     2:07.50 (27.76)
  9 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            2:01.14    2:09.93 SILV     9  
                  28.07       59.84 (31.77)     1:39.65 (39.81)     2:09.93 (30.28)
 10 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            2:02.09    2:10.11 SILV     7  
                  28.38     1:03.24 (34.86)     1:41.45 (38.21)     2:10.11 (28.66)
 11 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            2:06.25    2:10.20 SILV     6  
                  27.70     1:01.31 (33.61)     1:41.14 (39.83)     2:10.20 (29.06)
 12 Rusakov, Pasha G    17 Empire-MR            2:08.27    2:11.17          5  
                  27.71     1:01.54 (33.83)     1:41.04 (39.50)     2:11.17 (30.13)
 13 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            2:07.14    2:11.44          4  
                  29.95     1:05.36 (35.41)     1:40.07 (34.71)     2:11.44 (31.37)
 14 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR            2:00.95    2:11.61          3  
                  28.59     1:02.19 (33.60)     1:39.01 (36.82)     2:11.61 (32.60)
 15 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              2:10.97    2:12.17          2  
                  29.33     1:01.95 (32.62)     1:42.11 (40.16)     2:12.17 (30.06)
 16 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            2:01.83    2:13.53          1  
                  28.65     1:02.84 (34.19)     1:41.58 (38.74)     2:13.53 (31.95)
 17 Elwyn, Chandler D   17 Empire-MR            2:08.57    2:14.41        
                  28.36     1:03.52 (35.16)     1:42.83 (39.31)     2:14.41 (31.58)
 18 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            2:14.76    2:14.57        
                  27.55     1:02.97 (35.42)     1:44.45 (41.48)     2:14.57 (30.12)
 19 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR              2:15.96    2:15.03        
                  26.71     1:02.25 (35.54)     1:44.75 (42.50)     2:15.03 (30.28)
 20 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR            2:07.77    2:15.24        
                  29.18     1:01.76 (32.58)     1:43.96 (42.20)     2:15.24 (31.28)
 21 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            2:08.59    2:15.27        
                  28.71     1:03.22 (34.51)     1:44.02 (40.80)     2:15.27 (31.25)
 22 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR            2:12.14    2:15.52        
                  28.82     1:03.44 (34.62)     1:44.35 (40.91)     2:15.52 (31.17)
 23 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            2:10.29    2:15.66        
                  29.46     1:04.33 (34.87)     1:44.32 (39.99)     2:15.66 (31.34)
 24 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            2:07.17    2:18.02        
                  27.56     1:02.38 (34.82)     1:46.13 (43.75)     2:18.02 (31.89)
 25 Macaluso, Christia  17 Empire-MR            2:11.13    2:18.04        
                  27.90     1:05.98 (38.08)     1:46.77 (40.79)     2:18.04 (31.27)
 26 Raccioppi, Jake     15 TRS-MR               2:11.67    2:18.44        
                  28.41     1:03.95 (35.54)     1:46.45 (42.50)     2:18.44 (31.99)
 27 Devito, TJ          15 Trs Unat-MR          2:19.11    2:18.52        
                  29.96     1:05.59 (35.63)     1:47.11 (41.52)     2:18.52 (31.41)
 28 Melendez, Samuel    16 Trs Unat-MR          2:21.66    2:18.75        
                  28.94     1:05.01 (36.07)     1:47.16 (42.15)     2:18.75 (31.59)
 29 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            2:32.35    2:19.40        
                  30.92     1:07.84 (36.92)     1:48.59 (40.75)     2:19.40 (30.81)
 30 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                2:18.10    2:19.72        
                  29.00     1:05.21 (36.21)     1:45.18 (39.97)     2:19.72 (34.54)
 31 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            2:18.30    2:21.27        
                  32.15     1:06.96 (34.81)     1:48.63 (41.67)     2:21.27 (32.64)
 32 Klein, Chris        16 Trs Unat-MR          2:21.81    2:21.76        
                  31.68     1:09.57 (37.89)     1:50.14 (40.57)     2:21.76 (31.62)
 33 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              2:19.18    2:21.88        
                  30.13     1:04.79 (34.66)     1:47.24 (42.45)     2:21.88 (34.64)
 34 Kereselidze, Nicho  16 Trs Unat-MR          2:15.67    2:24.38        
                  31.46     1:08.72 (37.26)     1:50.98 (42.26)     2:24.38 (33.40)
 35 Morgan, Julian C    15 PATS-MR              2:53.26    2:24.81        
                  31.68     1:07.36 (35.68)     1:52.83 (45.47)     2:24.81 (31.98)
 36 Buyes, Justin T     16 PATS-MR              2:22.84    2:27.77        
                  31.87     1:09.97 (38.10)     1:54.13 (44.16)     2:27.77 (33.64)
 37 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            2:35.00    2:32.42        
                  31.03     1:10.22 (39.19)     1:58.04 (47.82)     2:32.42 (34.38)
 38 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                2:41.48    2:44.33        
                  34.20     1:13.06 (38.86)     2:07.61 (54.55)     2:44.33 (36.72)
 39 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              2:46.54    2:45.19        
                  36.13     1:20.36 (44.23)     2:07.09 (46.73)     2:45.19 (38.10)
 40 Ho, Samuel          17 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:55.79        
                  36.89     1:23.66 (46.77)     2:18.01 (54.35)     2:55.79 (37.78)
 -- Koganov, Willy      16 HS-MR                2:25.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.38     1:05.83 (36.45)     1:48.26 (42.43)          DQ (30.89)
 -- Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            2:52.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.36     1:16.75 (41.39)     2:01.08 (44.33)          DQ (34.85)
 -- Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR              2:32.26         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR            4:03.15    4:21.88 METS    20  
                  28.57     1:00.72 (32.15)     1:36.02 (35.30)     2:11.34 (35.32)
        2:46.73 (35.39)     3:22.31 (35.58)     3:52.71 (30.40)     4:21.88 (29.17)
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR            4:17.09    4:25.44 METS    17  
                  29.24     1:01.98 (32.74)     1:35.41 (33.43)     2:08.79 (33.38)
        2:48.61 (39.82)     3:27.49 (38.88)     3:57.42 (29.93)     4:25.44 (28.02)
  3 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            4:23.09    4:26.40 JO      16  
                  28.85     1:00.41 (31.56)     1:35.99 (35.58)     2:10.39 (34.40)
        2:49.44 (39.05)     3:27.97 (38.53)     3:58.17 (30.20)     4:26.40 (28.23)
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel   15 Empire-MR            4:16.93    4:26.93 JO      15  
                  28.03       59.65 (31.62)     1:33.74 (34.09)     2:07.67 (33.93)
        2:47.53 (39.86)     3:28.16 (40.63)     3:57.73 (29.57)     4:26.93 (29.20)
  5 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            4:32.55    4:31.98 JO      14  
                  28.52     1:00.98 (32.46)     1:35.62 (34.64)     2:10.72 (35.10)
        2:51.61 (40.89)     3:32.50 (40.89)     4:02.64 (30.14)     4:31.98 (29.34)
  6 Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR            4:30.95    4:35.51 JO      13  
                  28.54     1:01.54 (33.00)     1:35.11 (33.57)     2:08.93 (33.82)
        2:51.93 (43.00)     3:34.80 (42.87)     4:05.26 (30.46)     4:35.51 (30.25)
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T   17 Empire-MR            4:27.16    4:38.86 JO      12  
                  30.08     1:04.80 (34.72)     1:41.93 (37.13)     2:18.92 (36.99)
        2:59.44 (40.52)     3:39.76 (40.32)     4:09.31 (29.55)     4:38.86 (29.55)
  8 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR            4:32.78    4:39.38 JO      11  
                  29.33     1:03.62 (34.29)     1:38.07 (34.45)     2:12.20 (34.13)
        2:55.10 (42.90)     3:38.45 (43.35)     4:08.85 (30.40)     4:39.38 (30.53)
  9 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            4:16.35    4:42.21 SILV     9  
                  29.15     1:03.96 (34.81)     1:38.90 (34.94)     2:13.98 (35.08)
        2:56.63 (42.65)     3:39.26 (42.63)     4:11.08 (31.82)     4:42.21 (31.13)
 10 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            4:26.05    4:43.10 SILV     7  
                  29.70     1:05.74 (36.04)     1:42.20 (36.46)     2:18.49 (36.29)
        3:00.59 (42.10)     3:42.56 (41.97)     4:13.37 (30.81)     4:43.10 (29.73)
 11 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            4:24.04    4:44.28 SILV     6  
                  30.59     1:06.94 (36.35)     1:42.95 (36.01)     2:18.42 (35.47)
        2:58.63 (40.21)     3:38.75 (40.12)     4:12.18 (33.43)     4:44.28 (32.10)
 12 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              4:45.47    4:46.72          5  
                  31.36     1:08.34 (36.98)     1:43.76 (35.42)     2:19.70 (35.94)
        3:01.77 (42.07)     3:44.38 (42.61)     4:16.65 (32.27)     4:46.72 (30.07)
 13 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            4:31.95    4:47.29          4  
                  30.14     1:04.71 (34.57)     1:41.70 (36.99)     2:18.43 (36.73)
        3:00.87 (42.44)     3:43.80 (42.93)     4:16.10 (32.30)     4:47.29 (31.19)
 14 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            4:52.72    4:49.57          3  
                  30.01     1:06.87 (36.86)     1:45.31 (38.44)     2:22.61 (37.30)
        3:05.20 (42.59)     3:47.69 (42.49)     4:19.38 (31.69)     4:49.57 (30.19)
 15 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR                 NT    4:53.86          2  
                  29.83     1:06.71 (36.88)     1:45.47 (38.76)     2:24.12 (38.65)
        3:06.24 (42.12)     3:49.22 (42.98)     4:22.43 (33.21)     4:53.86 (31.43)
 16 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            4:36.21    4:54.12          1  
                  30.91     1:07.45 (36.54)     1:46.22 (38.77)     2:23.88 (37.66)
        3:04.99 (41.11)     3:46.88 (41.89)     4:20.62 (33.74)     4:54.12 (33.50)
 17 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            4:55.11    4:58.37        
                  33.13     1:14.24 (41.11)     1:50.57 (36.33)     2:26.54 (35.97)
        3:08.42 (41.88)     3:51.24 (42.82)     4:25.73 (34.49)     4:58.37 (32.64)
 18 Rusakov, Pasha G    17 Empire-MR            4:53.84    5:00.68        
                  31.24     1:08.60 (37.36)     1:47.13 (38.53)     2:26.30 (39.17)
        3:10.42 (44.12)     3:53.76 (43.34)     4:27.85 (34.09)     5:00.68 (32.83)
 19 Klein, Chris        16 Trs Unat-MR               NT    5:01.25        
                  32.47     1:11.44 (38.97)     1:50.27 (38.83)     2:28.79 (38.52)
        3:10.68 (41.89)     3:52.83 (42.15)     4:27.85 (35.02)     5:01.25 (33.40)
 20 Hamzic, Omar        16 RI Marlins-MR        5:30.91    5:01.52        
                  32.01     1:13.30 (41.29)     1:49.96 (36.66)     2:26.88 (36.92)
        3:13.79 (46.91)     3:57.85 (44.06)     4:31.23 (33.38)     5:01.52 (30.29)
 21 Melendez, Samuel    16 Trs Unat-MR          5:15.00    5:02.32        
                  30.97     1:08.00 (37.03)     1:45.76 (37.76)     2:23.27 (37.51)
        3:09.16 (45.89)     3:54.57 (45.41)     4:29.31 (34.74)     5:02.32 (33.01)
 22 Devito, TJ          15 Trs Unat-MR          5:05.72    5:03.53        
                  31.24     1:10.82 (39.58)     1:48.32 (37.50)     2:26.51 (38.19)
        3:10.71 (44.20)     3:55.40 (44.69)     4:29.75 (34.35)     5:03.53 (33.78)
 23 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            4:37.11    5:03.79        
                  32.89     1:10.72 (37.83)     1:49.22 (38.50)     2:27.96 (38.74)
        3:10.79 (42.83)     3:52.50 (41.71)     4:28.99 (36.49)     5:03.79 (34.80)
 24 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              4:53.49    5:04.16        
                  31.31     1:08.12 (36.81)     1:47.78 (39.66)     2:26.48 (38.70)
        3:09.60 (43.12)     3:53.56 (43.96)     4:29.78 (36.22)     5:04.16 (34.38)
 25 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            5:15.30    5:07.29        
                  33.09     1:17.20 (44.11)     1:57.90 (40.70)     2:36.40 (38.50)
        3:18.46 (42.06)     4:01.60 (43.14)     4:35.55 (33.95)     5:07.29 (31.74)
 26 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            4:38.21    5:08.82        
                  29.05     1:05.36 (36.31)     1:45.47 (40.11)     2:25.83 (40.36)
        3:11.63 (45.80)     3:56.99 (45.36)     4:31.82 (34.83)     5:08.82 (37.00)
 27 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR              5:29.94    5:41.81        
                  34.87     1:19.63 (44.76)     2:00.23 (40.60)     2:45.46 (45.23)
        3:34.59 (49.13)     4:26.33 (51.74)     5:05.23 (38.90)     5:41.81 (36.58)
 28 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              6:00.00    6:03.68        
                  39.03     1:27.95 (48.92)     2:16.04 (48.09)     3:03.53 (47.49)
        3:52.91 (49.38)     4:42.12 (49.21)     5:23.02 (40.90)     6:03.68 (40.66)
 -- Morgan, Julian C    15 PATS-MR              5:27.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.94     1:15.52 (41.58)     1:55.57 (40.05)     2:35.01 (39.44)
        3:24.14 (49.13)     4:13.51 (49.37)     4:48.96 (35.45)          DQ (36.02)