Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/9/2012 07:03 AM
          2012 MR Patriot Firecracker LC Meet - 7/7/2012 to 7/8/2012           
                              Sanction #: 120701                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                  37.33      35.31         20  
  2 Lippolis, Isabella   8 WEST-MR                36.14      35.41         17  
  3 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR                36.40      35.43         16  
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y        7 NCAC-MR                36.74      37.07         15  
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.30      38.52         14  
  6 Cornish, Kristin A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.42      40.60         13  
  7 Suteja, Kezia S      8 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.36         12  
  8 Hill, Yasmin S       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      43.63         11  
  9 Lopez, Isabella S    8 PATS-MR                42.74      44.00          9  
 10 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                  50.28      46.24          7  
 11 Signorile, Alyssa    8 CFJV-MR                58.81      52.60          6  
 12 Sun, Julia           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.63      53.00          5  
 13 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR              1:02.59      55.48          4  
 14 Kassabian, Claire    7 WEST-MR                52.87      56.15          3  
 15 Antman, Sabrina L    8 PATS-MR                   NT      57.61          2  
 16 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR                52.38      57.69          1  
 17 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   6 CFJV-MR              1:09.20    1:06.00        
 -- Turner, Briana R     8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                  43.35      40.64         20  
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        7 NCAC-MR                47.00      43.78         17  
  3 Lippolis, Isabella   8 WEST-MR                43.76      43.79         16  
  4 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR                44.22      43.85         15  
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.51      44.32         14  
  6 Suteja, Kezia S      8 NCAC-MR                44.00      48.20         13  
  7 Cornish, Kristin A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.56      48.76         12  
  8 Hill, Yasmin S       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.50      49.72         11  
  9 Lopez, Isabella S    8 PATS-MR                52.00      50.05          9  
 10 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                  56.15      53.68          7  
 11 Sun, Julia           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.24      57.93          6  
 12 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR              1:15.75      58.75          5  
 13 Signorile, Alyssa    8 CFJV-MR              1:05.82      59.13          4  
 14 Kassabian, Claire    7 WEST-MR              1:15.34    1:04.37          3  
 15 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR              1:02.05    1:05.18          2  
 -- Turner, Briana R     8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.01      46.90         20  
  2 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR                48.86      48.06         17  
  3 Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                  52.23      49.41         16  
  4 Lippolis, Isabella   8 WEST-MR                53.34      51.13         15  
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y        7 NCAC-MR                55.00      55.19         14  
  6 Suteja, Kezia S      8 NCAC-MR                55.00      55.95         13  
  7 Cornish, Kristin A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.33      56.24         12  
  8 Hill, Yasmin S       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.50      56.80         11  
  9 Sun, Julia           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.47    1:01.55          9  
 10 Signorile, Alyssa    8 CFJV-MR              1:00.30    1:02.11          7  
 11 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                1:07.31    1:03.44          6  
 12 Kassabian, Claire    7 WEST-MR              1:15.64    1:09.44          5  
 13 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR              1:07.36    1:11.09          4  
 14 Lopez, Isabella S    8 PATS-MR              1:10.61    1:11.42          3  
 15 Antman, Sabrina L    8 PATS-MR              1:11.97    1:13.75          2  
 -- Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR              1:01.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Ka   6 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Turner, Briana R     8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy *         8 UN-MR                  41.38      39.25        
  2 Lippolis, Isabella   8 WEST-MR                42.09      40.87         20  
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.33      41.97         17  
  4 Lee, Megan C         8 WEST-MR                42.33      42.34         16  
  5 Suteja, Kezia S      8 NCAC-MR                43.00      45.02         15  
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        7 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.40         14  
  7 Lopez, Isabella S    8 PATS-MR                48.43      46.93         13  
  8 Cornish, Kristin A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.67      49.21         12  
  9 Hill, Yasmin S       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.73      55.51         11  
 10 Sun, Julia           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.00    1:05.86          9  
 11 Signorile, Alyssa    8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:09.61          7  
 12 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:10.50          6  
 13 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:16.14          5  
 -- Turner, Briana R     8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                  58.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.33 JO      20  
  2 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR                34.32      33.63 JO      17  
  3 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR                34.32      33.96 JO      16  
  4 Garces, Frankie     10 WEST-MR                33.90      34.22 JO      15  
  5 Du, Katelin         10 UN-MR                  34.02      34.25 JO      14  
  6 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              34.52      34.65 JO      13  
  7 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR                35.59      34.66 JO      12  
  8 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR                35.77      34.87 JO      11  
  9 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR                36.54      35.68 JO       9  
 10 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.00      35.76 JO       7  
 11 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR                36.85      35.77 JO       6  
 12 Pellegrino, France   9 TVSC-MR                36.96      35.78 JO       5  
 13 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  38.10      36.21 JO       4  
 14 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR                39.20      36.46 JO       3  
 15 Milio, Theresa A    10 UN-MR                  38.57      36.61 JO       2  
 16 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                  38.35      36.74 JO       1  
 17 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR                36.42      36.88 JO     
 18 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR                36.47      37.07 JO     
 19 Capuano, Caroline    9 UN-MR                  37.33      38.41        
 20 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR                40.92      39.93        
 21 Galler, Adrienne    10 CFJV-MR                42.22      40.00        
 22 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.19      40.58        
 23 Sokol, Sydney       10 CFJV-MR                40.98      40.69        
 24 Benfante, Alexis T  10 CFJV-MR                43.02      41.37        
 25 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.52      42.14        
 26 Reinhardt, Nikki M  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.22      42.17        
 27 Zawojek, Veronica    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.68      42.23        
 28 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.89      42.39        
 29 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR                42.12      43.41        
 30 Kelly, Colleen       9 CFJV-MR                43.63      43.47        
 31 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.88      44.86        
 32 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR                45.52      46.13        
 33 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   9 PATS-MR                42.59      46.87        
 34 Antman, Julieta M   10 PATS-MR                   NT      49.29        
 35 Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR                47.83      49.85        
 36 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                45.44      50.26        
 37 Ashley, Rachel       9 CFJV-MR                52.81      51.76        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.09    1:11.89 JO      20  
                  34.31     1:11.89 (37.58)                                        
  2 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR              1:16.65    1:14.26 JO      17  
                  35.51     1:14.26 (38.75)                                        
  3 Garces, Frankie     10 WEST-MR              1:17.98    1:14.52 JO      16  
                  36.49     1:14.52 (38.03)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.59    1:14.72 JO      15  
                  35.92     1:14.72 (38.80)                                        
  5 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.67 JO      14  
  6 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR              1:18.08    1:15.70 JO      13  
                  36.88     1:15.70 (38.82)                                        
  7 Du, Katelin         10 UN-MR                1:17.48    1:16.03 JO      12  
                  35.94     1:16.03 (40.09)                                        
  8 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR              1:18.42    1:17.30 JO      11  
                  36.59     1:17.30 (40.71)                                        
  9 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:19.00    1:18.00 JO       9  
                  37.49     1:18.00 (40.51)                                        
 10 Pellegrino, France   9 TVSC-MR              1:26.99    1:18.70 JO       7  
                  37.82     1:18.70 (40.88)                                        
 11 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR              1:33.01    1:18.79 JO       6  
                  37.39     1:18.79 (41.40)                                        
 12 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:24.08    1:18.81 JO       5  
                  38.93     1:18.81 (39.88)                                        
 13 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                1:21.03    1:19.53 JO       4  
                  38.00     1:19.53 (41.53)                                        
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR              1:23.38    1:21.26 JO       3  
                  38.03     1:21.26 (43.23)                                        
 15 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              1:24.18    1:21.46 JO       2  
                  38.96     1:21.46 (42.50)                                        
 16 Capuano, Caroline    9 UN-MR                1:21.19    1:21.98 JO       1  
                  39.41     1:21.98 (42.57)                                        
 17 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:18.20    1:22.77 JO     
                  39.40     1:22.77 (43.37)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:33.37    1:26.30        
                  40.70     1:26.30 (45.60)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR              1:29.31    1:27.62        
                  41.79     1:27.62 (45.83)                                        
 20 Zawojek, Veronica    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.76    1:28.28        
                  42.34     1:28.28 (45.94)                                        
 21 Davis, Maggie A      9 SSL-MR               1:31.03    1:30.78        
                  41.29     1:30.78 (49.49)                                        
 22 Sokol, Sydney       10 CFJV-MR              1:32.24    1:31.39        
                  43.31     1:31.39 (48.08)                                        
 23 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.14    1:31.82        
                  42.98     1:31.82 (48.84)                                        
 24 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:39.11    1:34.04        
                  44.39     1:34.04 (49.65)                                        
 25 Reinhardt, Nikki M  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.21    1:34.85        
                  43.77     1:34.85 (51.08)                                        
 26 Kelly, Colleen       9 CFJV-MR              1:42.46    1:36.12        
                  45.80     1:36.12 (50.32)                                        
 27 Skoglund, Emma G    10 SSL-MR               1:41.16    1:37.34        
                  45.54     1:37.34 (51.80)                                        
 28 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   9 PATS-MR              1:52.04    1:38.46        
                  45.35     1:38.46 (53.11)                                        
 29 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.11    1:38.58        
                  45.40     1:38.58 (53.18)                                        
 30 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:44.31    1:40.58        
                  47.94     1:40.58 (52.64)                                        
 31 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.08    1:42.22        
                  46.49     1:42.22 (55.73)                                        
 32 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:41.80    1:42.82        
                  49.12     1:42.82 (53.70)                                        
 33 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:48.21    1:47.26        
 34 Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR              1:54.47    1:58.08        
                  54.45   1:58.08 (1:03.63)                                        
 35 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR               2:14.30    2:05.07        
                  58.95   2:05.07 (1:06.12)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.53    2:34.90 JO      20  
                  35.27     1:14.85 (39.58)     1:56.23 (41.38)     2:34.90 (38.67)
  2 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              2:43.33    2:38.26 JO      17  
                  35.24     1:16.41 (41.17)     1:58.57 (42.16)     2:38.26 (39.69)
  3 Du, Katelin         10 UN-MR                2:40.95    2:41.45 JO      16  
                  35.47     1:16.41 (40.94)     1:59.47 (43.06)     2:41.45 (41.98)
  4 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.76    2:42.98 JO      15  
                  37.16     1:18.13 (40.97)     2:03.29 (45.16)     2:42.98 (39.69)
  5 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR              2:59.83    2:47.12 JO      14  
                  35.81     1:17.96 (42.15)     2:04.92 (46.96)     2:47.12 (42.20)
  6 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              2:49.53    2:47.61 JO      13  
                  37.78     1:21.06 (43.28)     2:05.05 (43.99)     2:47.61 (42.56)
  7 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                2:59.57    2:49.20 JO      12  
                  39.27     1:21.34 (42.07)     2:06.84 (45.50)     2:49.20 (42.36)
  8 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR              3:16.11    2:51.19 JO      11  
                  37.55     1:22.28 (44.73)     2:06.80 (44.52)     2:51.19 (44.39)
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR              2:47.20    2:51.86 JO       9  
                  37.58     1:22.71 (45.13)     2:09.90 (47.19)     2:51.86 (41.96)
 10 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR              3:25.29    2:52.64 JO       7  
                  39.48     1:23.97 (44.49)     2:10.54 (46.57)     2:52.64 (42.10)
 11 Pellegrino, France   9 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    2:54.91 JO       6  
                  38.84     1:23.66 (44.82)     2:12.24 (48.58)     2:54.91 (42.67)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    2:55.58 JO       5  
                  40.52     1:24.38 (43.86)     2:12.53 (48.15)     2:55.58 (43.05)
 13 Milio, Theresa A    10 UN-MR                2:55.12    2:58.31 JO       4  
                  39.34     1:25.34 (46.00)     2:11.58 (46.24)     2:58.31 (46.73)
 14 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.20    2:58.79 JO       3  
                  38.68     1:24.46 (45.78)     2:12.77 (48.31)     2:58.79 (46.02)
 15 Clancy, Kiersten P  10 TVSC-MR              3:05.27    3:00.67 JO       2  
                  39.54     1:27.48 (47.94)     2:15.29 (47.81)     3:00.67 (45.38)
 16 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              3:29.96    3:05.60          1  
                  41.59     1:29.85 (48.26)     2:18.74 (48.89)     3:05.60 (46.86)
 17 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.26    3:08.14        
                  43.43     1:31.36 (47.93)     2:22.41 (51.05)     3:08.14 (45.73)
 18 Posner, Kathryn G    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.19    3:12.31        
                  42.00     1:31.25 (49.25)   3:12.31 (1:41.06)                    
 19 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:31.69    3:16.03        
                  43.33     1:33.27 (49.94)     2:26.70 (53.43)     3:16.03 (49.33)
 20 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                3:26.80    3:29.53        
                  47.21     1:41.04 (53.83)     2:38.21 (57.17)     3:29.53 (51.32)
 21 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              3:47.36    3:33.63        
                  48.47     1:44.25 (55.78)     2:40.45 (56.20)     3:33.63 (53.18)
 22 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              3:44.02    3:45.00        
                                                    2:53.02 ( )     3:45.00 (51.98)
 23 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              3:47.86    3:54.96        
                                1:51.36 ( )   3:54.96 (2:03.60)                    
 24 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              3:38.99    3:55.63        
                  51.30   1:52.20 (1:00.90)   2:54.20 (1:02.00)   3:55.63 (1:01.43)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie     10 WEST-MR                39.01      37.89 JO      20  
  2 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.16 JO      17  
  3 Du, Katelin         10 UN-MR                  41.81      40.18 JO      16  
  4 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              40.88      40.52 JO      15  
  5 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.19      40.67 JO      14  
  6 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR                40.43      41.09 JO      13  
  7 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR                42.27      42.29 JO      12  
  8 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR                45.36      42.53 JO      11  
  9 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                  44.11      43.02 JO       9  
 10 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR                43.47      43.12 JO       7  
 11 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.18      43.30 JO       6  
 12 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  44.59      43.73 JO       5  
 13 Milio, Theresa A    10 UN-MR                  45.75      44.08 JO       4  
 14 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR                41.72      44.33 JO       3  
 15 Sokol, Sydney       10 CFJV-MR                45.69      45.49          2  
 16 Benfante, Alexis T  10 CFJV-MR                46.20      45.52          1  
 17 Davis, Maggie A      9 SSL-MR                 47.09      45.65        
 18 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR                44.68      45.76        
 19 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                  50.33      47.18        
 20 Capuano, Caroline    9 UN-MR                  47.74      47.23        
 21 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR                47.32      47.62        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.21      47.64        
 23 Reinhardt, Nikki M  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.09      49.84        
 24 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.53      50.30        
 25 Kelly, Colleen       9 CFJV-MR                50.38      51.57        
 26 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   9 PATS-MR                49.90      51.62        
 27 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                52.27      51.87        
 28 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.99      52.05        
 29 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR                 55.09      53.52        
 30 Skoglund, Emma G    10 SSL-MR                 51.37      54.12        
 31 Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR                59.30      59.67        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.14    1:20.20 JO      20  
                  39.54     1:20.20 (40.66)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie     10 WEST-MR              1:24.25    1:21.62 JO      17  
                  40.45     1:21.62 (41.17)                                        
  3 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR              1:31.00    1:26.20 JO      16  
                  42.07     1:26.20 (44.13)                                        
  4 Du, Katelin         10 UN-MR                1:25.43    1:26.47 JO      15  
                  41.59     1:26.47 (44.88)                                        
  5 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:25.79    1:26.96 JO      14  
                  41.90     1:26.96 (45.06)                                        
  6 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:30.83    1:30.84 JO      13  
                  43.47     1:30.84 (47.37)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              1:34.36    1:31.65 JO      12  
                  45.88     1:31.65 (45.77)                                        
  8 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR              1:26.39    1:31.82 JO      11  
                  44.77     1:31.82 (47.05)                                        
  9 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR              1:36.95    1:33.46 JO       9  
                  46.63     1:33.46 (46.83)                                        
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P  10 TVSC-MR              1:38.58    1:33.59 JO       7  
                  46.03     1:33.59 (47.56)                                        
 11 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.57    1:33.73 JO       6  
                  45.38     1:33.73 (48.35)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:32.96    1:34.08 JO       5  
                  44.62     1:34.08 (49.46)                                        
 13 Sokol, Sydney       10 CFJV-MR              1:40.21    1:36.74 JO       4  
                  47.08     1:36.74 (49.66)                                        
 14 Pellegrino, France   9 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:37.59          3  
                  48.37     1:37.59 (49.22)                                        
 15 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:40.95    1:40.79          2  
                  48.03     1:40.79 (52.76)                                        
 16 Posner, Kathryn G    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.61    1:42.27          1  
                  49.75     1:42.27 (52.52)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR              1:53.62    1:43.14        
                  50.57     1:43.14 (52.57)                                        
 18 Reinhardt, Nikki M  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.77    1:43.37        
                  49.33     1:43.37 (54.04)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR              1:41.63    1:43.49        
 20 Zawojek, Veronica    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.98    1:44.34        
                  50.18     1:44.34 (54.16)                                        
 21 Benfante, Alexis T  10 CFJV-MR              1:44.38    1:45.38        
                  51.53     1:45.38 (53.85)                                        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.00    1:46.45        
                  51.31     1:46.45 (55.14)                                        
 23 Galler, Adrienne    10 CFJV-MR              1:48.89    1:48.51        
                  54.14     1:48.51 (54.37)                                        
 24 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   9 PATS-MR              1:59.20    1:49.44        
                  52.91     1:49.44 (56.53)                                        
 25 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:05.36    1:51.73        
                  54.92     1:51.73 (56.81)                                        
 26 Kelly, Colleen       9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:52.90        
                  53.92     1:52.90 (58.98)                                        
 27 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:55.86    1:54.54        
                  57.06     1:54.54 (57.48)                                        
 28 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR              1:54.84    1:54.72        
                  56.18     1:54.72 (58.54)                                        
 29 Antman, Julieta M   10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:55.60        
 30 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.08    1:55.61        
                  56.83     1:55.61 (58.78)                                        
 31 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              2:02.99    2:00.48        
                1:00.69     2:00.48 (59.79)                                        
 32 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              2:05.34    2:03.86        
 33 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR              2:06.29    2:04.68        
                1:01.56   2:04.68 (1:03.12)                                        
 34 Ashley, Rachel       9 CFJV-MR              2:06.15    2:07.19        
                1:01.88   2:07.19 (1:05.31)                                        
 35 Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR              2:10.21    2:09.24        
                1:03.61   2:09.24 (1:05.63)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                40.69      40.99 JO      20  
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.37      42.22 JO      17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR                47.40      44.01 JO      16  
  4 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR                44.01      45.03 JO      15  
  5 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR                47.10      45.21 JO      14  
  6 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR                46.55      45.71 JO      13  
  7 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR                47.51      45.90 JO      12  
  8 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              47.00      46.45 JO      11  
  9 Milio, Theresa A    10 UN-MR                  47.29      47.16 JO       9  
 10 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.00      47.17 JO       7  
 11 Galler, Adrienne    10 CFJV-MR                49.43      47.44 JO       6  
 12 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR                50.85      48.08 JO       5  
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR                48.07      48.16 JO       4  
 14 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR                48.50      48.42 JO       3  
 15 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  49.54      48.75 JO       2  
 16 Garces, Frankie     10 WEST-MR                51.53      50.11 JO       1  
 17 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR                50.88      50.12 JO     
 18 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR                51.00      50.36 JO     
 19 Capuano, Caroline    9 UN-MR                  51.70      51.38        
 20 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.98      52.05        
 21 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                  55.34      52.73        
 22 Kelly, Colleen       9 CFJV-MR              1:00.84      54.59        
 23 Benfante, Alexis T  10 CFJV-MR                54.98      56.17        
 24 Posner, Kathryn G    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.17      56.43        
 25 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR                56.60      57.00        
 26 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.36      57.41        
 27 Reinhardt, Nikki M  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.61      58.59        
 28 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.80        
 29 Sokol, Sydney       10 CFJV-MR              1:06.05    1:01.92        
 30 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   9 PATS-MR              1:04.54    1:02.74        
 31 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:00.39    1:04.02        
 32 Antman, Julieta M   10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.80        
 33 Ashley, Rachel       9 CFJV-MR              1:07.70    1:09.64        
 34 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:11.35        
 35 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR              1:04.89    1:12.20        
 -- Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR              1:14.93         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.98    1:31.98 JO      20  
                  44.19     1:31.98 (47.79)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:31.09    1:32.80 JO      17  
                  43.62     1:32.80 (49.18)                                        
  3 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:35.86    1:34.13 JO      16  
                  46.96     1:34.13 (47.17)                                        
  4 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR              1:45.32    1:35.86 JO      15  
                  45.94     1:35.86 (49.92)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.76    1:37.69 JO      14  
                  45.84     1:37.69 (51.85)                                        
  6 Milio, Theresa A    10 UN-MR                1:47.32    1:39.45 JO      13  
                  48.45     1:39.45 (51.00)                                        
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR              1:43.72    1:44.43 JO      12  
                  49.92     1:44.43 (54.51)                                        
  8 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:44.68 JO      11  
                  50.91     1:44.68 (53.77)                                        
  9 Holman, Josephine   10 PATS-MR              1:52.06    1:48.50 JO       9  
                  51.36     1:48.50 (57.14)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR              1:48.60    1:50.98 JO       7  
                  53.60     1:50.98 (57.38)                                        
 11 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:23.33    1:52.77          6  
                  55.80     1:52.77 (56.97)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:52.37    1:56.43          5  
                  56.64     1:56.43 (59.79)                                        
 13 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.30    1:57.13          4  
                  54.84   1:57.13 (1:02.29)                                        
 14 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.00    1:58.32          3  
                  55.95   1:58.32 (1:02.37)                                        
 15 Reinhardt, Nikki M  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.07    1:59.44          2  
                  55.97   1:59.44 (1:03.47)                                        
 16 Zawojek, Veronica    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.65    2:05.92          1  
                1:01.63   2:05.92 (1:04.29)                                        
 17 Pellegrino, France   9 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    2:06.67        
                1:01.56   2:06.67 (1:05.11)                                        
 18 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              2:05.21    2:06.98        
                  58.08   2:06.98 (1:08.90)                                        
 19 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR               2:15.72    2:14.14        
                1:05.72   2:14.14 (1:08.42)                                        
 20 Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:48.20        
                1:23.97   2:48.20 (1:24.23)                                        
 -- Benfante, Alexis T  10 CFJV-MR              1:59.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  55.71        DQ (1:04.17)                                        
 -- Sokol, Sydney       10 CFJV-MR              2:23.44         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:05.49        DQ (1:14.01)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                39.00      35.88 JO      20  
  2 Garces, Frankie     10 WEST-MR                38.16      36.31 JO      17  
  3 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                  40.81      40.72 JO      16  
  4 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              38.54      40.74 JO      15  
  5 Santosa, Jessica G  10 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.03 JO      14  
  6 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR                44.81      42.46 JO      13  
  7 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.52      42.49 JO      12  
  8 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR                41.83      42.66 JO      11  
  9 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR                44.73      43.11 JO       9  
 10 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR                44.04      44.00          7  
 11 Davis, Maggie A      9 SSL-MR                 44.89      44.70          6  
 12 Capuano, Caroline    9 UN-MR                  46.87      44.71          5  
 13 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  45.90      45.02          4  
 14 Milio, Theresa A    10 UN-MR                  49.50      46.69          3  
 15 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.93      49.70          2  
 16 Kelly, Colleen       9 CFJV-MR                59.00      49.79          1  
 17 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   9 PATS-MR                53.41      50.12        
 18 Zawojek, Veronica    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.68      50.75        
 19 Benfante, Alexis T  10 CFJV-MR                53.11      50.94        
 20 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                   NT      53.49        
 21 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                57.99      57.80        
 22 Skoglund, Emma G    10 SSL-MR                 55.73    1:00.63        
 23 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.11    1:01.80        
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.83    1:02.09        
 -- Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR                58.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.45    1:24.15 JO      20  
                  40.99     1:24.15 (43.16)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.58    1:25.96 JO      17  
                  40.87     1:25.96 (45.09)                                        
  3 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:29.27    1:27.18 JO      16  
                  39.98     1:27.18 (47.20)                                        
  4 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:30.38    1:30.61 JO      15  
                  39.69     1:30.61 (50.92)                                        
  5 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                1:33.37    1:35.86 JO      14  
                  42.98     1:35.86 (52.88)                                        
  6 Capuano, Caroline    9 UN-MR                1:37.10    1:36.62 JO      13  
                  46.56     1:36.62 (50.06)                                        
  7 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR              1:43.45    1:38.55 JO      12  
                  44.24     1:38.55 (54.31)                                        
  8 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:42.16 JO      11  
                  46.48     1:42.16 (55.68)                                        
  9 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR              1:43.60    1:43.68 JO       9  
                  48.43     1:43.68 (55.25)                                        
 10 Gougelmann, Jennif   9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:46.63 JO       7  
                  51.02     1:46.63 (55.61)                                        
 11 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              1:48.15    1:47.65          6  
                  47.25   1:47.65 (1:00.40)                                        
 12 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                2:04.51    1:52.87          5  
                  51.84   1:52.87 (1:01.03)                                        
 13 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:54.04          4  
                  54.17     1:54.04 (59.87)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    2:00.49          3  
                  58.44   2:00.49 (1:02.05)                                        
 15 Zawojek, Veronica    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.51    2:01.83          2  
                  57.11   2:01.83 (1:04.72)                                        
 16 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:57.84    2:08.70          1  
 17 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR              2:00.03    2:08.78        
                1:00.42   2:08.78 (1:08.36)                                        
 18 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:51.32    2:40.38        
                1:04.87   2:40.38 (1:35.51)                                        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P  10 TVSC-MR              1:41.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.37          DQ (57.48)                                        
 -- Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              2:03.92         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.95        DQ (1:09.84)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:27.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.56    2:54.76 JO      20  
                  38.81     1:24.40 (45.59)     2:18.38 (53.98)     2:54.76 (36.38)
  2 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              2:59.56    2:58.59 JO      17  
                  38.37     1:26.44 (48.07)     2:18.81 (52.37)     2:58.59 (39.78)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.70    2:59.87 JO      16  
                  42.39     1:29.46 (47.07)     2:22.02 (52.56)     2:59.87 (37.85)
  4 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            2:57.36    3:02.47 JO      15  
                  40.09     1:26.06 (45.97)   3:02.47 (1:36.41)                    
  5 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              3:07.55    3:08.73 JO      14  
                  44.09     1:34.56 (50.47)     2:28.29 (53.73)     3:08.73 (40.44)
  6 Kwa, Brightlyn H    10 NYCC-MR              3:05.23    3:09.03 JO      13  
                  45.58     1:33.49 (47.91)     2:25.33 (51.84)     3:09.03 (43.70)
  7 Du, Katelin         10 UN-MR                3:05.43    3:10.15 JO      12  
                  41.33     1:28.60 (47.27)   2:28.81 (1:00.21)     3:10.15 (41.34)
  8 Halderman, Emma      9 CFJV-MR              3:25.90    3:17.08 JO      11  
                  45.26     1:35.05 (49.79)     2:34.28 (59.23)     3:17.08 (42.80)
  9 Lopez, Ariana M     10 PATS-MR              3:36.29    3:19.17 JO       9  
                  44.86     1:33.74 (48.88)   2:37.06 (1:03.32)     3:19.17 (42.11)
 10 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              3:13.89    3:19.23 JO       7  
                  46.50     1:35.80 (49.30)   2:37.50 (1:01.70)     3:19.23 (41.73)
 11 Franks, Ava L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.29    3:23.29 JO       6  
                                1:40.69 ( )     2:39.52 (58.83)     3:23.29 (43.77)
 12 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.97    3:26.28 JO       5  
                  46.44     1:40.16 (53.72)   2:42.18 (1:02.02)     3:26.28 (44.10)
 13 Pellegrino, France   9 TVSC-MR              3:22.99    3:31.31          4  
                  47.18     1:39.32 (52.14)   2:48.86 (1:09.54)     3:31.31 (42.45)
 14 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              3:42.51    3:39.01          3  
                  56.60     1:49.92 (53.32)   2:53.36 (1:03.44)     3:39.01 (45.65)
 15 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                3:49.07    3:49.06          2  
                  53.39     1:49.09 (55.70)   2:54.75 (1:05.66)     3:49.06 (54.31)
 16 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:59.69    3:56.80          1  
                1:04.79     2:00.93 (56.14)   3:07.97 (1:07.04)     3:56.80 (48.83)
 17 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                   NT    4:07.32        
                  56.35   1:57.37 (1:01.02)   3:12.29 (1:14.92)     4:07.32 (55.03)
 18 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              4:00.95    4:09.28        
                1:02.59   2:05.70 (1:03.11)   3:17.01 (1:11.31)     4:09.28 (52.27)
 19 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              3:33.99    4:12.87        
                1:00.30   2:09.88 (1:09.58)   3:17.98 (1:08.10)     4:12.87 (54.89)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR                29.70      30.50 JO      20  
  2 Lai, Stephanie R    12 HS-MR                  30.86      30.51 JO      17  
  3 Salcedo, Bianca M   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.02      31.38 JO      16  
  4 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.65 JO      15  
  5 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR                32.13      32.19 JO      14  
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              31.85      32.45 JO      13  
  7 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.81      32.59         12  
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR                33.82      33.29         11  
  9 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.39          9  
 10 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.04      33.46          7  
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                34.08      33.49          6  
 12 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR                35.02      33.73          5  
 13 Wu, Yifei           12 NYCC-MR                33.81      33.87          4  
 14 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR                33.37      34.11          3  
 15 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.46          2  
 16 Lee, Madison        12 NYCC-MR                35.29      34.49          1  
 17 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR                37.12      35.11        
 18 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR                35.14      35.37        
 19 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                35.41      35.51        
 20 Duggan, Sarah       11 CFJV-MR                37.73      36.62        
 21 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR                 38.52      36.93        
 22 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR                36.97      37.42        
 23 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR                40.61      37.94        
 23 Schiavi, Guilia     12 PATS-MR                41.41      37.94        
 25 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR                40.39      39.18        
 26 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR                45.61      39.22        
 27 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR                39.81      39.28        
 28 Ramos, Rebecca      12 SSL-MR                 39.38      39.77        
 29 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                40.18      40.33        
 30 Ng, Veronica        11 SSL-MR                 42.70      41.05        
 31 Leites, Ellie E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.67      41.65        
 32 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR                42.62      43.15        
 33 McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR                40.10      43.84        
 34 Montgomery, Amanda  12 CFJV-MR                46.00      43.99        
 35 Sprake, Jackie      11 SSL-MR                 47.52      44.46        
 36 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.20      46.15        
 37 Turner, Mya J       11 PATS-MR                   NT      58.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:07.01    1:06.95 JO      20  
                  32.45     1:06.95 (34.50)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:11.20    1:08.50 JO      17  
                  32.96     1:08.50 (35.54)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.75 JO      16  
                  32.86     1:08.75 (35.89)                                        
  4 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:09.13    1:08.95 JO      15  
                  33.32     1:08.95 (35.63)                                        
  5 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              1:08.32    1:09.46 JO      14  
                  32.33     1:09.46 (37.13)                                        
  6 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.98    1:10.00 JO      13  
                  34.15     1:10.00 (35.85)                                        
  7 Giunta, Natalia L   12 TVSC-MR              1:12.11    1:11.64         12  
                  33.87     1:11.64 (37.77)                                        
  8 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              1:11.05    1:11.82         11  
                  34.52     1:11.82 (37.30)                                        
  9 Salcedo, Bianca M   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.24    1:12.00          9  
                  34.03     1:12.00 (37.97)                                        
 10 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.62    1:12.45          7  
                  34.41     1:12.45 (38.04)                                        
 11 Chirico, Kasidy A   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.26    1:12.50          6  
                  35.10     1:12.50 (37.40)                                        
 12 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.17    1:12.74          5  
                  35.32     1:12.74 (37.42)                                        
 13 Lai, Stephanie R    12 HS-MR                1:09.00    1:12.87          4  
                  34.94     1:12.87 (37.93)                                        
 14 Scotti, Olivia E    11 WEST-MR              1:15.76    1:13.09          3  
                  35.40     1:13.09 (37.69)                                        
 15 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:13.18    1:13.12          2  
                  34.66     1:13.12 (38.46)                                        
 16 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              1:16.40    1:13.27          1  
                  35.58     1:13.27 (37.69)                                        
 17 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.09    1:14.24        
                  36.23     1:14.24 (38.01)                                        
 18 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:14.87        
                  36.15     1:14.87 (38.72)                                        
 19 Lee, Madison        12 NYCC-MR              1:14.76    1:15.01        
                  37.23     1:15.01 (37.78)                                        
 20 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              1:18.37    1:15.04        
                  36.74     1:15.04 (38.30)                                        
 21 Wu, Yifei           12 NYCC-MR              1:15.50    1:15.64        
                  35.89     1:15.64 (39.75)                                        
 22 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.01    1:15.70        
                  36.64     1:15.70 (39.06)                                        
 23 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.07        
                  35.60     1:17.07 (41.47)                                        
 24 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.31    1:17.24        
                  35.86     1:17.24 (41.38)                                        
 25 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:32.99    1:17.87        
                  35.50     1:17.87 (42.37)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              1:18.66    1:17.94        
                  37.55     1:17.94 (40.39)                                        
 27 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              1:20.42    1:19.80        
                  36.76     1:19.80 (43.04)                                        
 28 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:25.59    1:20.23        
                  38.18     1:20.23 (42.05)                                        
 29 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:17.91    1:20.50        
                  39.00     1:20.50 (41.50)                                        
 30 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:21.04    1:20.85        
                  38.83     1:20.85 (42.02)                                        
 31 Duggan, Sarah       11 CFJV-MR              1:28.52    1:21.22        
                  38.56     1:21.22 (42.66)                                        
 32 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:24.28    1:21.60        
                  41.12     1:21.60 (40.48)                                        
 33 Scesney, Abbey M    12 PATS-MR              1:24.81    1:22.35        
                  40.01     1:22.35 (42.34)                                        
 34 Calov, Chiara J     12 PATS-MR              1:28.58    1:22.41        
                  39.02     1:22.41 (43.39)                                        
 35 Tadbiri, Dina       11 CFJV-MR              1:24.04    1:22.44        
                  39.61     1:22.44 (42.83)                                        
 36 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:20.37    1:23.30        
                  40.28     1:23.30 (43.02)                                        
 37 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.98    1:23.81        
                  40.34     1:23.81 (43.47)                                        
 38 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.54    1:25.60        
                  41.06     1:25.60 (44.54)                                        
 39 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              1:32.44    1:26.53        
                  41.74     1:26.53 (44.79)                                        
 40 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR              1:26.32    1:26.61        
                  39.68     1:26.61 (46.93)                                        
 41 Bernhardt, Sydney   11 TVSC-MR              1:36.45    1:26.79        
                  40.72     1:26.79 (46.07)                                        
 42 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              1:32.65    1:27.22        
                  41.15     1:27.22 (46.07)                                        
 43 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:29.30    1:27.50        
                  41.27     1:27.50 (46.23)                                        
 44 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:32.25    1:28.95        
                  42.02     1:28.95 (46.93)                                        
 45 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR              1:31.91    1:29.78        
                  41.42     1:29.78 (48.36)                                        
 46 Nair, Neha S        12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:33.56        
                  43.09     1:33.56 (50.47)                                        
 47 McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR              1:38.27    1:34.60        
                  43.64     1:34.60 (50.96)                                        
 48 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR              1:37.88    1:35.27        
                  45.67     1:35.27 (49.60)                                        
 49 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              1:48.78    1:43.41        
                  46.90     1:43.41 (56.51)                                        
 50 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:52.00    1:47.07        
 51 Turner, Mya J       11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:17.55        
                1:03.71   2:17.55 (1:13.84)                                        
 -- Phelps, Kathryn     12 NYCC-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      False start
                  37.77          DQ (41.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              2:27.35    2:25.75 JO      20  
                  34.17     1:10.96 (36.79)     1:49.20 (38.24)     2:25.75 (36.55)
  2 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              2:36.15    2:29.46 JO      17  
                  34.40     1:13.14 (38.74)     1:53.00 (39.86)     2:29.46 (36.46)
  3 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.92    2:30.07 JO      16  
                  34.97     1:12.88 (37.91)     1:52.23 (39.35)     2:30.07 (37.84)
  4 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                2:29.31    2:30.31 JO      15  
                  34.61     1:12.92 (38.31)     1:53.01 (40.09)     2:30.31 (37.30)
  5 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              2:32.73    2:30.72 JO      14  
                  34.55     1:12.79 (38.24)     1:52.36 (39.57)     2:30.72 (38.36)
  6 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              2:33.09    2:35.50         13  
                  34.51     1:15.75 (41.24)     1:58.11 (42.36)     2:35.50 (37.39)
  7 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR              2:31.87    2:38.47         12  
                  35.67     1:16.41 (40.74)     1:58.85 (42.44)     2:38.47 (39.62)
  8 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.44    2:38.49         11  
                  37.15     1:17.30 (40.15)     1:59.15 (41.85)     2:38.49 (39.34)
  9 Lee, Madison        12 NYCC-MR              2:41.01    2:39.37          9  
                  37.39     1:17.69 (40.30)     1:58.96 (41.27)     2:39.37 (40.41)
 10 Giunta, Natalia L   12 TVSC-MR              2:45.18    2:40.80          7  
                  35.99     1:16.97 (40.98)     1:59.24 (42.27)     2:40.80 (41.56)
 11 Chirico, Kasidy A   12 TVSC-MR              2:51.86    2:41.80          6  
                  36.46     1:17.01 (40.55)     2:00.57 (43.56)     2:41.80 (41.23)
 12 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              2:48.77    2:42.78          5  
                  37.45     1:19.64 (42.19)     2:02.11 (42.47)     2:42.78 (40.67)
 13 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:45.48          4  
                  37.29     1:20.50 (43.21)     2:03.62 (43.12)     2:45.48 (41.86)
 14 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              2:43.67    2:46.21          3  
                  36.62     1:17.97 (41.35)     2:03.24 (45.27)     2:46.21 (42.97)
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.66    2:46.35          2  
                  37.82     1:20.00 (42.18)     2:05.96 (45.96)     2:46.35 (40.39)
 16 Wu, Yifei           12 NYCC-MR              2:53.22    2:49.90          1  
                  37.75     1:21.80 (44.05)     2:08.37 (46.57)     2:49.90 (41.53)
 17 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    2:50.47        
                  38.77     1:23.58 (44.81)     2:08.95 (45.37)     2:50.47 (41.52)
 18 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:52.07        
                  41.31     1:27.09 (45.78)     2:11.52 (44.43)     2:52.07 (40.55)
 19 Garcia, Samantha M  11 SSL-MR               2:55.86    2:54.67        
                  40.25     1:25.85 (45.60)     2:11.88 (46.03)     2:54.67 (42.79)
 20 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              2:56.43    2:55.92        
                  40.32     1:25.61 (45.29)     2:12.32 (46.71)     2:55.92 (43.60)
 21 Liddy, Samantha H   12 SSL-MR               2:56.16    2:58.76        
                  39.91     1:25.19 (45.28)     2:13.60 (48.41)     2:58.76 (45.16)
 22 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              2:57.91    3:02.40        
                  41.64     1:29.29 (47.65)     2:17.85 (48.56)     3:02.40 (44.55)
 23 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.04    3:04.67        
                  43.09     1:31.94 (48.85)     2:20.10 (48.16)     3:04.67 (44.57)
 24 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:05.68        
                  41.39     1:29.58 (48.19)     2:19.99 (50.41)     3:05.68 (45.69)
 25 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              3:01.99    3:06.20        
                  42.20                             2:23.04 ( )     3:06.20 (43.16)
 26 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              3:21.67    3:06.26        
                  42.60     1:30.56 (47.96)     2:19.49 (48.93)     3:06.26 (46.77)
 27 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              3:18.99    3:17.97        
                  43.31     1:35.56 (52.25)     2:30.17 (54.61)     3:17.97 (47.80)
 28 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              3:28.52    3:19.83        
                  43.91     1:35.54 (51.63)     2:29.83 (54.29)     3:19.83 (50.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR                36.50      35.96 JO      20  
  2 Scotti, Olivia E    11 WEST-MR                36.93      36.38 JO      17  
  3 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR                34.60      36.77 JO      16  
  4 Lai, Stephanie R    12 HS-MR                  35.49      37.00 JO      15  
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                39.16      37.15 JO      14  
  6 Salcedo, Bianca M   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.42      37.33 JO      13  
  7 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.05      37.50 JO      12  
  8 Myers, Claire J     12 SSL-MR                 38.25      38.45 JO      11  
  9 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR                36.00      38.79          9  
 10 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR                38.79      40.26          7  
 11 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR                41.71      40.43          6  
 12 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR                39.58      40.55          5  
 13 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.79      41.03          4  
 14 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR                39.50      41.50          3  
 15 Phelps, Kathryn     12 NYCC-MR                42.64      42.06          2  
 16 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.63          1  
 17 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR                42.75      42.79        
 18 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR                42.02      42.87        
 19 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR                41.38      42.90        
 20 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                  44.21      43.16        
 21 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                43.91      44.03        
 22 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.70      44.24        
 23 Scesney, Abbey M    12 PATS-MR                41.99      44.26        
 24 Duggan, Sarah       11 CFJV-MR                45.83      45.72        
 25 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR                46.35      45.75        
 26 Liddy, Samantha H   12 SSL-MR                 44.09      45.87        
 27 Calov, Chiara J     12 PATS-MR                43.94      46.70        
 28 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR                46.98      46.98        
 29 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                46.33      47.00        
 30 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR                48.09      47.34        
 31 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR                48.59      47.44        
 32 Nair, Neha S        12 PATS-MR                   NT      49.11        
 33 Tadbiri, Dina       11 CFJV-MR                46.50      49.75        
 34 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.02      59.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:17.54 JO      20  
                  37.77     1:17.54 (39.77)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.00 JO      17  
                  37.65     1:18.00 (40.35)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.91    1:18.03 JO      16  
                  38.99     1:18.03 (39.04)                                        
  4 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:19.78    1:19.45 JO      15  
                  39.19     1:19.45 (40.26)                                        
  5 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.18    1:21.01 JO      14  
                  39.44     1:21.01 (41.57)                                        
  6 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:22.23    1:21.08 JO      13  
                  40.21     1:21.08 (40.87)                                        
  7 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              1:16.81    1:21.66 JO      12  
                  39.42     1:21.66 (42.24)                                        
  8 Lai, Stephanie R    12 HS-MR                1:18.39    1:21.72 JO      11  
                  40.35     1:21.72 (41.37)                                        
  9 Giunta, Natalia L   12 TVSC-MR              1:19.58    1:21.88 JO       9  
                  39.21     1:21.88 (42.67)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:23.73    1:22.02          7  
                  39.89     1:22.02 (42.13)                                        
 11 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.70    1:22.16          6  
                  39.93     1:22.16 (42.23)                                        
 12 Chirico, Kasidy A   12 TVSC-MR              1:26.15    1:24.23          5  
                  41.16     1:24.23 (43.07)                                        
 13 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              1:25.65    1:25.36          3.5
                  41.48     1:25.36 (43.88)                                        
 13 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              1:26.02    1:25.36          3.5
 15 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:23.10    1:25.81          2  
                  41.10     1:25.81 (44.71)                                        
 16 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.99    1:25.82          1  
                  41.46     1:25.82 (44.36)                                        
 17 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:26.23    1:26.82        
                  42.98     1:26.82 (43.84)                                        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.36    1:28.00        
                  42.68     1:28.00 (45.32)                                        
 19 Salcedo, Bianca M   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.42    1:29.31        
                  43.11     1:29.31 (46.20)                                        
 20 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:30.20        
                  43.74     1:30.20 (46.46)                                        
 21 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:31.17        
 22 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:28.68    1:32.12        
                  44.87     1:32.12 (47.25)                                        
 23 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:36.73    1:32.81        
                  45.14     1:32.81 (47.67)                                        
 24 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:30.74    1:33.36        
                  45.59     1:33.36 (47.77)                                        
 25 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:42.07    1:34.62        
                  46.57     1:34.62 (48.05)                                        
 26 Liddy, Samantha H   12 SSL-MR               1:36.67    1:34.91        
                  47.53     1:34.91 (47.38)                                        
 27 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.10    1:34.92        
                  46.65     1:34.92 (48.27)                                        
 28 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR              1:49.06    1:35.71        
                  45.60     1:35.71 (50.11)                                        
 29 Ng, Veronica        11 SSL-MR               1:37.81    1:37.02        
 30 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              1:42.02    1:38.11        
                  47.06     1:38.11 (51.05)                                        
 31 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR               1:41.98    1:39.10        
                  48.23     1:39.10 (50.87)                                        
 32 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:33.58    1:42.75        
                  54.22     1:42.75 (48.53)                                        
 33 Leites, Ellie E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.88    1:43.77        
                  50.82     1:43.77 (52.95)                                        
 34 Ramos, Rebecca      12 SSL-MR               1:41.59    1:48.00        
                  51.66     1:48.00 (56.34)                                        
 35 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:46.34    1:48.78        
 36 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:03.40    1:54.09        
 37 Sprake, Jackie      11 SSL-MR               1:58.61    1:55.08        
                  55.42     1:55.08 (59.66)                                        
 38 Montgomery, Amanda  12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:55.35        
                  54.82   1:55.35 (1:00.53)                                        
 39 McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR              1:57.97    1:59.67        
                  57.73   1:59.67 (1:01.94)                                        
 -- Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:41.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Schiavi, Guilia     12 PATS-MR              1:38.47         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.16          DQ (50.24)                                        
 -- Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR              1:47.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR              1:26.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.19          DQ (43.19)                                        
 -- Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:45.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.69          DQ (51.67)                                        
 -- Duggan, Sarah       11 CFJV-MR              1:38.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.16          DQ (48.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.07 JO      20  
  2 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR                36.80      38.53 JO      17  
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              39.50      39.03 JO      16  
  4 Wu, Yifei           12 NYCC-MR                41.94      40.49 JO      15  
  5 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      41.62 JO      14  
  6 Salcedo, Bianca M   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.84      42.24 JO      13  
  7 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR                50.00      42.69 JO      12  
  8 Lee, Madison        12 NYCC-MR                43.11      43.34 JO      11  
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR                45.58      43.78          9  
 10 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                45.00      43.81          7  
 11 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR                43.47      44.08          6  
 12 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                46.36      44.99          5  
 13 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR                50.00      45.08          4  
 14 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR                54.18      45.79          3  
 15 Lai, Stephanie R    12 HS-MR                  46.23      46.70          2  
 16 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR                46.24      46.76          1  
 17 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR                45.69      46.89        
 18 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR                54.27      47.93        
 19 Duggan, Sarah       11 CFJV-MR                52.87      48.96        
 20 Schiavi, Guilia     12 PATS-MR                51.76      50.13        
 21 Garcia, Samantha M  11 SSL-MR                 50.74      50.99        
 22 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                49.27      52.07        
 23 Liddy, Samantha H   12 SSL-MR                 52.67      52.18        
 24 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.00      52.24        
 25 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR                50.79      52.40        
 26 Leites, Ellie E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.56      53.15        
 27 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                54.12      53.41        
 28 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR                56.57      53.47        
 29 Ramos, Rebecca      12 SSL-MR                 49.32      53.93        
 30 McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR                55.70      55.99        
 31 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR                56.41      56.23        
 32 Sprake, Jackie      11 SSL-MR               1:05.84      57.91        
 33 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:01.51      58.35        
 -- Turner, Mya J       11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.20 JO      20  
  2 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:28.56    1:27.58 JO      17  
                  42.63     1:27.58 (44.95)                                        
  3 Wu, Yifei           12 NYCC-MR              1:30.69    1:29.45 JO      16  
                  42.12     1:29.45 (47.33)                                        
  4 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.39    1:31.15 JO      15  
                  44.11     1:31.15 (47.04)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:31.39 JO      14  
                  44.23     1:31.39 (47.16)                                        
  6 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:33.33    1:33.01 JO      13  
                  45.30     1:33.01 (47.71)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.78    1:33.22 JO      12  
                  44.94     1:33.22 (48.28)                                        
  8 Lee, Madison        12 NYCC-MR              1:31.60    1:33.41 JO      11  
                  45.18     1:33.41 (48.23)                                        
  9 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR              1:30.48    1:36.24          9  
                  46.64     1:36.24 (49.60)                                        
 10 Salcedo, Bianca M   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.82    1:36.79          7  
                  46.36     1:36.79 (50.43)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:37.59    1:36.82          6  
                  47.52     1:36.82 (49.30)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.75    1:37.02          5  
                  47.02     1:37.02 (50.00)                                        
 13 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR              1:43.87    1:37.07          4  
                  46.66     1:37.07 (50.41)                                        
 14 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:37.50          3  
                  47.58     1:37.50 (49.92)                                        
 15 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              1:38.69    1:37.52          2  
                  47.05     1:37.52 (50.47)                                        
 16 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:46.00    1:38.21          1  
                  47.01     1:38.21 (51.20)                                        
 17 Giunta, Natalia L   12 TVSC-MR              1:37.58    1:38.57        
                  46.80     1:38.57 (51.77)                                        
 18 Lai, Stephanie R    12 HS-MR                1:33.73    1:40.38        
                  47.70     1:40.38 (52.68)                                        
 19 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR              1:40.93    1:40.86        
                  48.93     1:40.86 (51.93)                                        
 20 Chirico, Kasidy A   12 TVSC-MR              1:42.55    1:41.64        
                  48.78     1:41.64 (52.86)                                        
 21 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:38.38    1:42.46        
                  49.86     1:42.46 (52.60)                                        
 22 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:46.40    1:43.31        
                  50.73     1:43.31 (52.58)                                        
 23 Myers, Claire J     12 SSL-MR               1:41.17    1:43.41        
                  50.48     1:43.41 (52.93)                                        
 24 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:42.10    1:44.42        
                  49.98     1:44.42 (54.44)                                        
 25 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:49.47    1:46.49        
                  50.57     1:46.49 (55.92)                                        
 26 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                1:51.24    1:46.53        
                  50.87     1:46.53 (55.66)                                        
 27 Duggan, Sarah       11 CFJV-MR              1:53.70    1:47.02        
                  51.55     1:47.02 (55.47)                                        
 28 Scesney, Abbey M    12 PATS-MR              1:41.80    1:47.18        
                  51.18     1:47.18 (56.00)                                        
 29 Nair, Neha S        12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:49.85        
                  52.79     1:49.85 (57.06)                                        
 30 Garcia, Samantha M  11 SSL-MR               1:48.52    1:50.03        
                  52.93     1:50.03 (57.10)                                        
 31 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:49.64    1:50.69        
                  53.13     1:50.69 (57.56)                                        
 32 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:52.06    1:51.21        
                  55.01     1:51.21 (56.20)                                        
 33 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:56.95    1:52.74        
                  56.11     1:52.74 (56.63)                                        
 34 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:10.13    1:53.25        
                  53.48     1:53.25 (59.77)                                        
 35 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              1:50.86    1:55.37        
                  55.64     1:55.37 (59.73)                                        
 36 Bernhardt, Sydney   11 TVSC-MR              1:59.41    1:55.70        
                  55.67   1:55.70 (1:00.03)                                        
 37 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              2:03.13    1:56.47        
                  56.85     1:56.47 (59.62)                                        
 38 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR              2:02.80    1:57.15        
                  56.70   1:57.15 (1:00.45)                                        
 39 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              1:56.27    2:00.42        
                1:00.13   2:00.42 (1:00.29)                                        
 40 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              2:00.41    2:01.28        
                  57.40   2:01.28 (1:03.88)                                        
 41 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR              2:13.46    2:04.45        
                1:00.56   2:04.45 (1:03.89)                                        
 42 McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR              2:01.15    2:05.08        
                  58.22   2:05.08 (1:06.86)                                        
 43 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    2:06.89        
                1:01.21   2:06.89 (1:05.68)                                        
 44 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              2:16.38    2:09.21        
                1:00.04   2:09.21 (1:09.17)                                        
 45 Turner, Mya J       11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:40.64        
 -- Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              1:36.50         DQ        
      False start
                  46.16          DQ (50.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         12 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.79 JO      20  
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                34.80      34.98 JO      17  
  3 Scotti, Olivia E    11 WEST-MR                36.82      35.07 JO      16  
  4 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR                36.11      35.93 JO      15  
  5 Salcedo, Bianca M   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.16      36.15         14  
  6 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.37      36.44         13  
  7 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR                37.80      38.71         12  
  8 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR                37.80      38.81         11  
  9 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                  45.89      40.38          9  
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.68      40.49          7  
 11 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR                36.52      40.60          6  
 12 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR                42.79      40.65          5  
 13 Tadbiri, Dina       11 CFJV-MR                40.18      40.84          4  
 14 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR                39.06      40.92          3  
 15 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                40.17      41.41          2  
 16 Calov, Chiara J     12 PATS-MR                   NT      42.29          1  
 17 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR                42.22      42.34        
 18 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR                42.56      43.25        
 19 Liddy, Samantha H   12 SSL-MR                 44.70      43.90        
 20 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR                45.00      44.32        
 21 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR                44.18      46.13        
 21 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR                45.63      46.13        
 23 Garcia, Samantha M  11 SSL-MR                 47.62      48.12        
 24 Nair, Neha S        12 PATS-MR                   NT      50.32        
 25 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                51.40      52.57        
 26 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.40      53.71        
 27 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              1:02.46      57.69        
 -- Turner, Mya J       11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.14    1:14.95 JO      20  
                  34.41     1:14.95 (40.54)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:15.94    1:16.82 JO      17  
                  36.33     1:16.82 (40.49)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.47 JO      16  
                  37.19     1:17.47 (40.28)                                        
  4 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:17.03    1:20.23 JO      15  
                  38.37     1:20.23 (41.86)                                        
  5 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.66    1:21.12 JO      14  
                  39.63     1:21.12 (41.49)                                        
  6 Tomita, Yurika      12 NYCC-MR              1:23.31    1:23.62         13  
                  37.52     1:23.62 (46.10)                                        
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:23.40    1:23.82         12  
                  38.77     1:23.82 (45.05)                                        
  8 Giunta, Natalia L   12 TVSC-MR              1:23.64    1:24.34         11  
                  39.59     1:24.34 (44.75)                                        
  9 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.13    1:26.03          9  
                  40.44     1:26.03 (45.59)                                        
 10 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              1:27.19    1:27.06          7  
                  39.60     1:27.06 (47.46)                                        
 11 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:31.68    1:27.13          6  
                  40.47     1:27.13 (46.66)                                        
 12 Chirico, Kasidy A   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:27.97          5  
                  41.19     1:27.97 (46.78)                                        
 13 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR              1:21.31    1:28.84          4  
                  40.17     1:28.84 (48.67)                                        
 14 Salcedo, Bianca M   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.27    1:30.30          3  
                  39.79     1:30.30 (50.51)                                        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.76    1:31.96          2  
                  41.15     1:31.96 (50.81)                                        
 16 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:33.61    1:32.79          1  
 17 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:33.05    1:36.11        
                  45.82     1:36.11 (50.29)                                        
 18 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR              1:44.61    1:37.58        
                  45.23     1:37.58 (52.35)                                        
 19 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:42.79    1:41.11        
                  47.59     1:41.11 (53.52)                                        
 20 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR               1:48.00    1:41.69        
                  46.75     1:41.69 (54.94)                                        
 21 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR              1:44.56    1:42.28        
 22 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.67    1:42.41        
                  49.03     1:42.41 (53.38)                                        
 23 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:42.80    1:45.52        
                  50.98     1:45.52 (54.54)                                        
 24 Garcia, Samantha M  11 SSL-MR               1:43.50    1:51.71        
                  49.02   1:51.71 (1:02.69)                                        
 25 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:52.69        
                  51.95   1:52.69 (1:00.74)                                        
 26 Ng, Veronica        11 SSL-MR               1:57.13    2:05.43        
                  55.60   2:05.43 (1:09.83)                                        
 -- Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.52        DQ (1:00.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              2:45.67    2:41.45 JO      20  
                  35.91     1:16.42 (40.51)     2:05.89 (49.47)     2:41.45 (35.56)
  2 NG, Jasmine         12 NCAC-MR              2:46.00    2:41.88 JO      17  
                  36.40     1:21.48 (45.08)     2:05.84 (44.36)     2:41.88 (36.04)
  3 Elms, Gaige L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.80    2:50.04 JO      16  
                  37.05     1:18.70 (41.65)     2:11.95 (53.25)     2:50.04 (38.09)
  4 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    2:51.02 JO      15  
                  39.52     1:23.28 (43.76)     2:14.11 (50.83)     2:51.02 (36.91)
  5 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                2:54.25    2:53.52 JO      14  
                  38.35     1:24.66 (46.31)     2:16.44 (51.78)     2:53.52 (37.08)
  6 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR              2:53.30    2:54.28 JO      13  
                  38.52     1:23.31 (44.79)     2:17.88 (54.57)     2:54.28 (36.40)
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              2:57.44    2:54.37 JO      12  
                  36.88     1:20.22 (43.34)     2:13.69 (53.47)     2:54.37 (40.68)
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              3:00.34    2:56.54         11  
                  39.18     1:23.57 (44.39)     2:18.87 (55.30)     2:56.54 (37.67)
  9 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              2:58.61    2:59.88          9  
                  41.09     1:27.83 (46.74)     2:21.61 (53.78)     2:59.88 (38.27)
 10 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    3:00.86          7  
                  41.18     1:29.15 (47.97)     2:19.82 (50.67)     3:00.86 (41.04)
 11 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.40    3:01.69          6  
                                1:29.52 ( )     2:20.87 (51.35)     3:01.69 (40.82)
 12 Giunta, Natalia L   12 TVSC-MR              2:57.29    3:01.72          5  
                  40.06     1:22.82 (42.76)     2:20.41 (57.59)     3:01.72 (41.31)
 13 Wu, Yifei           12 NYCC-MR              3:08.48    3:02.97          4  
                  38.91     1:27.41 (48.50)     2:20.26 (52.85)     3:02.97 (42.71)
 14 Chirico, Kasidy A   12 TVSC-MR              3:03.06    3:03.81          3  
                                1:27.21 ( )     2:22.27 (55.06)     3:03.81 (41.54)
 15 Myers, Claire J     12 SSL-MR               3:11.22    3:05.26          2  
                  42.76     1:28.36 (45.60)     2:24.48 (56.12)     3:05.26 (40.78)
 16 Lee, Madison        12 NYCC-MR              3:09.74    3:06.02          1  
                  43.94     1:36.34 (52.40)     2:25.78 (49.44)     3:06.02 (40.24)
 17 Townsend, Nicole K  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.44    3:08.62        
                  39.59     1:27.53 (47.94)     2:22.13 (54.60)     3:08.62 (46.49)
 18 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              3:05.83    3:10.39        
                  41.35     1:32.27 (50.92)     2:28.15 (55.88)     3:10.39 (42.24)
 19 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              3:13.50    3:13.66        
                  42.72     1:32.87 (50.15)     2:29.66 (56.79)     3:13.66 (44.00)
 20 Phelps, Kathryn     12 NYCC-MR              3:18.27    3:15.08        
                  43.90     1:31.59 (47.69)     2:30.98 (59.39)     3:15.08 (44.10)
 21 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR              3:13.73    3:20.44        
                  46.64     1:41.30 (54.66)     2:33.63 (52.33)     3:20.44 (46.81)
 22 Liddy, Samantha H   12 SSL-MR               3:21.52    3:22.00        
                  45.58     1:37.07 (51.49)     2:36.86 (59.79)     3:22.00 (45.14)
 23 Scesney, Abbey M    12 PATS-MR              3:13.40    3:23.62        
                  47.03     1:40.34 (53.31)     2:40.24 (59.90)     3:23.62 (43.38)
 24 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.60    3:24.85        
                  47.30     1:38.64 (51.34)   2:40.98 (1:02.34)     3:24.85 (43.87)
 25 Calov, Chiara J     12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:27.83        
                  46.42     1:38.92 (52.50)   2:41.53 (1:02.61)     3:27.83 (46.30)
 26 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              3:20.60    3:29.17        
                  50.58     1:47.92 (57.34)   3:29.17 (1:41.25)                    
 27 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              3:26.83    3:31.70        
                  52.99     1:41.45 (48.46)   2:49.22 (1:07.77)     3:31.70 (42.48)
 28 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR              3:50.16    3:46.72        
                  58.68     1:53.99 (55.31)   2:59.27 (1:05.28)     3:46.72 (47.45)
 29 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              3:53.85    3:50.27        
                  52.16   1:58.00 (1:05.84)   3:03.53 (1:05.53)     3:50.27 (46.74)
 30 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              3:49.99    3:50.36        
                  53.25     1:53.00 (59.75)   3:02.50 (1:09.50)     3:50.36 (47.86)
 31 McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR              4:10.61    4:04.23        
                                2:02.83 ( )   3:11.60 (1:08.77)     4:04.23 (52.63)
 -- Bernhardt, Sydney   11 TVSC-MR              3:46.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.87     1:45.62 (57.75)   2:51.55 (1:05.93)          DQ (47.13)
 -- McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.86     1:53.98 (54.12)   2:59.59 (1:05.61)          DQ (47.06)
 -- Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              3:43.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.44     1:44.00 (52.56)   2:48.32 (1:04.32)          DQ (46.47)
 -- Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              3:26.42         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.68     1:39.82 (51.14)   2:39.87 (1:00.05)          DQ (42.23)
 -- Garcia, Samantha M  11 SSL-MR               3:25.96         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  48.82     1:44.30 (55.48)   2:44.96 (1:00.66)          DQ (41.39)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A    16 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.29 METS    20  
  2 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                28.50      29.02 METS    17  
  3 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR                28.20      29.24 METS    16  
  4 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR                28.15      29.49 METS    15  
  5 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 28.36      29.57 METS    14  
  6 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR                30.11      29.77 METS    13  
  7 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR                29.13      29.78 METS    12  
  8 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR                31.12      30.26         11  
  9 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR              29.38      30.29          9  
 10 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR              29.81      30.31          7  
 11 Kunow, Ashley M     18 SSL-MR                 29.90      30.69          6  
 12 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR                 30.80      30.71          5  
 13 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR              30.74      30.75          3.5
 13 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR                30.34      30.75          3.5
 15 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR                29.63      30.87          2  
 16 Arana, Jennifer     15 FLY-MR                 29.32      30.93          1  
 17 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR                31.29      30.95        
 18 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                29.70      31.04        
 19 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR                30.87      31.07        
 20 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR                30.14      31.20        
 21 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR                29.49      31.21        
 22 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR                30.60      31.27        
 23 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR                31.28      31.29        
 24 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR                30.42      31.36        
 25 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR                31.27      31.41        
 26 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR                31.13      31.62        
 27 Leahr, Sydney C     14 NYCC-MR                30.81      31.64        
 28 Lou, Erica          14 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.86        
 29 Cole, Mikaela G     13 APEX-MR                31.64      31.87        
 30 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR                32.18      31.91        
 31 Hongamata, Lydia    14 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.95        
 32 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                30.80      32.05        
 33 Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR                 31.31      32.14        
 34 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR                32.39      32.17        
 35 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR                 31.08      32.18        
 36 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.75      32.30        
 37 Johnston, Marissa   16 TVSC-MR                31.00      32.36        
 38 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR                 32.00      32.37        
 39 Lou, Jessica        16 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.47        
 40 Berman, Evonne s    14 TVSC-MR                31.98      32.76        
 41 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                 31.21      32.81        
 42 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                  31.26      32.96        
 42 Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR                32.07      32.96        
 44 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR                32.32      33.01        
 45 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR                 30.17      33.06        
 46 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR                32.11      33.13        
 47 Etienne, Christina  16 NYCC-MR                32.97      33.33        
 48 Bianco, Sara E      14 HS-MR                  31.36      33.53        
 49 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR                33.05      33.61        
 50 Wan, Sarah S        14 FLY-MR                 33.06      33.64        
 51 Pilipenko, Veronik  16 APEX-MR                33.99      33.70        
 52 Moratos, Angelica   13 FLY-MR                 32.97      33.79        
 53 Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR                 32.48      33.81        
 54 Brewster, Nadine L  13 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.82      33.82        
 55 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR                32.48      33.98        
 56 Hartigan, Meghan C  15 SSL-MR                 33.88      34.00        
 57 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.51      34.01        
 58 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR                 33.94      34.12        
 59 Fassett, Brooks C   13 TVSC-MR                32.90      34.16        
 60 Sun, Wanlin         15 FLY-MR                 33.82      34.30        
 61 O'Connor, Molly M   16 PATS-MR                   NT      34.34        
 62 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR                35.92      34.37        
 63 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR                 33.90      34.41        
 64 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR                33.73      34.43        
 65 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR                36.91      34.89        
 66 Burke, Alyssa       14 SSL-MR                 35.48      34.97        
 67 Abatecola, Emily R  14 CFJV-MR                34.86      35.20        
 68 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR                 36.66      35.27        
 69 Digiovanni, Sara N  13 FLY-MR                 34.20      35.29        
 70 Holan, Sarah        13 PATS-MR                35.18      35.58        
 71 O'Brien, Ashley     16 FLY-MR                 33.97      35.74        
 72 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR                34.98      35.92        
 73 Varasano, Danielle  13 CFJV-MR                38.27      36.16        
 74 Tavarez, Nancy A    16 APEX-MR                34.97      36.48        
 75 Murphy, Morgan J    14 PATS-MR                37.13      36.96        
 75 Parkus, Clara L     13 PATS-MR                   NT      36.96        
 77 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                  36.56      36.98        
 78 Bapatla, Pramoda    14 PATS-MR                   NT      37.52        
 79 Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR                   NT      37.54        
 80 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR                 34.10      37.63        
 81 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR                 35.48      37.64        
 82 Esteves, Arielle K  13 CFJV-MR                36.31      38.05        
 83 Kull, Alyssa        13 CFJV-MR                39.80      39.53        
 84 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR                43.25      43.50        
 85 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR                42.61      44.74        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A    16 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.03 METS    20  
                  29.60     1:02.03 (32.43)                                        
  2 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:01.01    1:02.94 METS    17  
                  29.95     1:02.94 (32.99)                                        
  3 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR              1:06.86    1:03.95 METS    16  
                  30.76     1:03.95 (33.19)                                        
  4 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.99 METS    15  
                  30.82     1:03.99 (33.17)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Shannon  18 PATS-MR              1:06.28    1:04.11 METS    14  
                  30.57     1:04.11 (33.54)                                        
  6 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              1:07.03    1:04.73         13  
                  31.06     1:04.73 (33.67)                                        
  7 Bertini, Rachael N  16 TVSC-MR              1:01.86    1:04.86         12  
                  31.67     1:04.86 (33.19)                                        
  8 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              1:03.68    1:05.07         11  
                  30.69     1:05.07 (34.38)                                        
  9 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               1:02.94    1:05.74          9  
                  31.50     1:05.74 (34.24)                                        
 10 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:05.82    1:05.80          7  
                  31.25     1:05.80 (34.55)                                        
 11 Willie, Cassandra   14 TVSC-MR              1:02.57    1:05.90          6  
                  31.69     1:05.90 (34.21)                                        
 12 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              1:09.00    1:05.97          5  
                  32.21     1:05.97 (33.76)                                        
 13 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               1:06.35    1:06.41          4  
                  32.40     1:06.41 (34.01)                                        
 14 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.66    1:06.48          3  
 15 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:04.46    1:06.53          2  
                  31.65     1:06.53 (34.88)                                        
 16 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.14    1:06.57          1  
                  32.32     1:06.57 (34.25)                                        
 17 Arana, Jennifer     15 FLY-MR               1:03.46    1:06.74        
                  31.58     1:06.74 (35.16)                                        
 18 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR              1:06.60    1:06.84        
                  32.41     1:06.84 (34.43)                                        
 19 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              1:04.06    1:06.87        
                  31.93     1:06.87 (34.94)                                        
 20 Ostrofsky, Miki     14 CFJV-MR              1:06.90    1:07.02        
                  31.32     1:07.02 (35.70)                                        
 21 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              1:05.44    1:07.21        
 22 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            1:04.58    1:07.33        
                  31.90     1:07.33 (35.43)                                        
 23 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              1:05.68    1:07.39        
                  32.37     1:07.39 (35.02)                                        
 24 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.60        
                  32.35     1:07.60 (35.25)                                        
 25 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              1:04.43    1:07.61        
                  32.07     1:07.61 (35.54)                                        
 26 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.76        
                  32.33     1:07.76 (35.43)                                        
 27 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               1:07.97    1:07.94        
                  33.30     1:07.94 (34.64)                                        
 28 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.95        
                  32.45     1:07.95 (35.50)                                        
 29 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              1:08.07    1:07.96        
                  31.76     1:07.96 (36.20)                                        
 29 Trail, Melissa L    19 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.88    1:07.96        
                  31.78     1:07.96 (36.18)                                        
 31 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              1:09.75    1:08.70        
                  33.55     1:08.70 (35.15)                                        
 32 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:08.77        
                  32.85     1:08.77 (35.92)                                        
 33 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:09.14        
                  32.10     1:09.14 (37.04)                                        
 34 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:08.12    1:09.40        
                  33.28     1:09.40 (36.12)                                        
 35 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:10.17        
                  33.10     1:10.17 (37.07)                                        
 36 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.47    1:10.21        
                  33.59     1:10.21 (36.62)                                        
 37 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              1:09.81    1:10.22        
                  33.82     1:10.22 (36.40)                                        
 38 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              1:11.10    1:10.58        
                  32.79     1:10.58 (37.79)                                        
 39 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              1:10.39    1:10.86        
                  33.54     1:10.86 (37.32)                                        
 40 Leahr, Sydney C     14 NYCC-MR              1:08.31    1:10.97        
                  33.33     1:10.97 (37.64)                                        
 41 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              1:15.02    1:11.14        
                  33.90     1:11.14 (37.24)                                        
 42 Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR               1:07.68    1:11.18        
                  40.16     1:11.18 (31.02)                                        
 43 Kenny, Alex M       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.33    1:11.24        
 44 Hongamata, Lydia    14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.25        
                  33.13     1:11.25 (38.12)                                        
 45 Lou, Jessica        16 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.26        
                  33.72     1:11.26 (37.54)                                        
 46 Liddy, Nicole M     16 SSL-MR               1:04.20    1:11.28        
                  32.96     1:11.28 (38.32)                                        
 47 Berman, Evonne s    14 TVSC-MR              1:10.32    1:11.39        
                  33.73     1:11.39 (37.66)                                        
 48 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.68    1:11.49        
                  35.03     1:11.49 (36.46)                                        
 49 Cole, Mikaela G     13 APEX-MR              1:10.95    1:11.58        
                  34.20     1:11.58 (37.38)                                        
 50 Johnston, Marissa   16 TVSC-MR              1:07.70    1:11.75        
                  34.04     1:11.75 (37.71)                                        
 51 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              1:13.49    1:11.83        
                  33.95     1:11.83 (37.88)                                        
 52 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              1:10.46    1:11.99        
                  34.08     1:11.99 (37.91)                                        
 53 Lou, Erica          14 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:12.08        
                  33.48     1:12.08 (38.60)                                        
 54 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              1:11.28    1:12.11        
                  34.32     1:12.11 (37.79)                                        
 55 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              1:11.34    1:12.72        
                  34.20     1:12.72 (38.52)                                        
 56 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR              1:13.90    1:13.06        
 57 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              1:14.10    1:13.31        
                  34.20     1:13.31 (39.11)                                        
 58 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              1:15.54    1:13.41        
                  34.81     1:13.41 (38.60)                                        
 59 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR               1:04.99    1:13.50        
                  34.79     1:13.50 (38.71)                                        
 60 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.45    1:13.80        
 61 Etienne, Christina  16 NYCC-MR              1:12.68    1:13.93        
                  34.38     1:13.93 (39.55)                                        
 62 Roye, Karina E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.92    1:14.22        
                  33.58     1:14.22 (40.64)                                        
 63 Brewster, Nadine L  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.85    1:14.84        
                  36.37     1:14.84 (38.47)                                        
 64 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                1:12.98    1:14.91        
                  36.41     1:14.91 (38.50)                                        
 65 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              1:17.70    1:15.07        
                  35.82     1:15.07 (39.25)                                        
 66 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.92    1:15.13        
                  35.41     1:15.13 (39.72)                                        
 67 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               1:13.83    1:15.34        
                  35.49     1:15.34 (39.85)                                        
 68 Abatecola, Emily R  14 CFJV-MR              1:17.11    1:15.44        
                  35.78     1:15.44 (39.66)                                        
 69 Sun, Wanlin         15 FLY-MR               1:12.78    1:15.71        
                  36.14     1:15.71 (39.57)                                        
 70 Burke, Alyssa       14 SSL-MR               1:16.61    1:16.49        
                  35.80     1:16.49 (40.69)                                        
 71 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR              1:20.14    1:16.81        
                  35.76     1:16.81 (41.05)                                        
 72 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR               1:23.40    1:19.57        
                  37.12     1:19.57 (42.45)                                        
 73 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR               1:16.92    1:19.85        
 74 Calcutti, Marissa   14 PATS-MR              1:21.43    1:20.15        
                  38.14     1:20.15 (42.01)                                        
 75 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               1:16.48    1:20.57        
                  38.18     1:20.57 (42.39)                                        
 76 Varasano, Danielle  13 CFJV-MR              1:25.31    1:20.84        
                  38.89     1:20.84 (41.95)                                        
 77 Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR              1:20.64    1:21.10        
                  38.81     1:21.10 (42.29)                                        
 78 Esteves, Arielle K  13 CFJV-MR              1:22.93    1:22.04        
 79 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              1:29.62    1:23.29        
                  40.13     1:23.29 (43.16)                                        
 80 Belardinelli, Caro  13 SSL-MR               1:35.61    1:24.16        
                  40.03     1:24.16 (44.13)                                        
 81 Kull, Alyssa        13 CFJV-MR              1:32.33    1:27.82        
                  40.77     1:27.82 (47.05)                                        
 82 Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              1:35.08    1:29.29        
                  41.55     1:29.29 (47.74)                                        
 83 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              1:38.40    1:39.53        
                  46.51     1:39.53 (53.02)                                        
 84 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR              1:47.68    1:43.81        
                  47.26     1:43.81 (56.55)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shannon  18 PATS-MR              2:21.46    2:18.89 METS    20  
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)     1:42.48 (37.08)     2:18.89 (36.41)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              2:17.09    2:19.08         17  
                  32.25     1:07.68 (35.43)     1:44.30 (36.62)     2:19.08 (34.78)
  3 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:16.81    2:19.92         16  
                  33.11     1:08.46 (35.35)     1:44.50 (36.04)     2:19.92 (35.42)
  4 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.12    2:20.63         15  
                  32.84     1:08.71 (35.87)     1:45.07 (36.36)     2:20.63 (35.56)
  5 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:16.39    2:20.70         14  
                  33.33     1:09.37 (36.04)     1:46.04 (36.67)     2:20.70 (34.66)
  6 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              2:13.50    2:21.90         13  
                  33.07     1:09.38 (36.31)     1:46.36 (36.98)     2:21.90 (35.54)
  7 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              2:23.49    2:23.46         12  
                  32.06     1:07.92 (35.86)     1:45.78 (37.86)     2:23.46 (37.68)
  8 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              2:16.45    2:23.52         11  
                  32.59     1:08.94 (36.35)     1:46.58 (37.64)     2:23.52 (36.94)
  9 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               2:21.54    2:23.53          9  
                  33.27     1:08.99 (35.72)     1:46.59 (37.60)     2:23.53 (36.94)
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.46    2:24.13          7  
                  33.93     1:11.15 (37.22)     1:48.64 (37.49)     2:24.13 (35.49)
 11 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              2:17.37    2:24.16          6  
                  32.28     1:08.82 (36.54)     1:46.68 (37.86)     2:24.16 (37.48)
 12 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.84    2:25.20          5  
                  33.81     1:11.06 (37.25)     1:48.60 (37.54)     2:25.20 (36.60)
 13 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:28.73    2:26.21          4  
                  33.68     1:10.96 (37.28)     1:49.94 (38.98)     2:26.21 (36.27)
 14 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.78    2:26.48          3  
                  34.26     1:11.53 (37.27)     1:49.53 (38.00)     2:26.48 (36.95)
 15 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.34    2:27.58          2  
                  34.53     1:12.28 (37.75)     1:50.12 (37.84)     2:27.58 (37.46)
 16 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.54    2:27.71          1  
                  33.44     1:10.95 (37.51)     1:49.91 (38.96)     2:27.71 (37.80)
 17 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR              2:25.89    2:28.15        
                  34.50     1:12.22 (37.72)     1:50.79 (38.57)     2:28.15 (37.36)
 18 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.66    2:28.54        
                  33.50     1:11.49 (37.99)     1:51.19 (39.70)     2:28.54 (37.35)
 19 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              2:29.76    2:28.59        
                  34.10     1:11.69 (37.59)     1:50.38 (38.69)     2:28.59 (38.21)
 20 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              2:23.78    2:28.68        
                  34.44     1:12.47 (38.03)     1:50.84 (38.37)     2:28.68 (37.84)
 21 Duncalf, Katie S    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.52    2:29.54        
                  34.28     1:11.94 (37.66)     1:51.27 (39.33)     2:29.54 (38.27)
 22 Boyko, Emily F      17 RFAC-MR              2:24.37    2:29.67        
                  34.87     1:12.86 (37.99)     1:51.53 (38.67)     2:29.67 (38.14)
 23 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR              2:27.22    2:30.56        
                  33.29     1:12.24 (38.95)     1:52.00 (39.76)     2:30.56 (38.56)
 24 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.92    2:31.09        
                                1:13.06 ( )     1:53.09 (40.03)     2:31.09 (38.00)
 25 Berman, Evonne s    14 TVSC-MR              2:36.73    2:33.99        
                  35.14     1:14.60 (39.46)     1:54.85 (40.25)     2:33.99 (39.14)
 26 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              2:39.70    2:34.83        
                  35.83     1:15.72 (39.89)     1:56.39 (40.67)     2:34.83 (38.44)
 27 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.84    2:34.89        
                  35.25     1:15.26 (40.01)     1:56.58 (41.32)     2:34.89 (38.31)
 28 Liddy, Nicole M     16 SSL-MR               2:35.25    2:35.03        
                  36.34     1:15.75 (39.41)     1:56.34 (40.59)     2:35.03 (38.69)
 29 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               2:33.00    2:35.10        
                  35.71     1:15.26 (39.55)     1:56.51 (41.25)     2:35.10 (38.59)
 30 Ostrofsky, Miki     14 CFJV-MR              2:26.10    2:35.17        
                  34.27     1:12.75 (38.48)     1:54.67 (41.92)     2:35.17 (40.50)
 31 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              2:49.53    2:35.50        
                  34.35     1:14.71 (40.36)     1:55.89 (41.18)     2:35.50 (39.61)
 32 Stanco, Alexa N     14 TVSC-MR              2:29.33    2:35.62        
                  34.47     1:13.87 (39.40)     1:56.83 (42.96)     2:35.62 (38.79)
 33 Bertini, Rachael N  16 TVSC-MR              2:19.30    2:35.83        
                  35.52     1:14.65 (39.13)     1:56.39 (41.74)     2:35.83 (39.44)
 34 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              2:35.75    2:36.03        
                  36.23     1:15.53 (39.30)     1:56.87 (41.34)     2:36.03 (39.16)
 35 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              2:39.14    2:36.14        
                  35.17     1:15.38 (40.21)     1:57.94 (42.56)     2:36.14 (38.20)
 36 Leahr, Sydney C     14 NYCC-MR              2:29.71    2:36.66        
                  35.73     1:16.00 (40.27)     1:57.77 (41.77)     2:36.66 (38.89)
 37 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.36    2:36.79        
                  36.27     1:15.70 (39.43)     1:57.01 (41.31)     2:36.79 (39.78)
 38 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               2:32.66    2:36.86        
                                1:15.86 ( )   2:36.86 (1:21.00)                    
 39 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR               2:26.95    2:37.34        
                  35.21     1:15.24 (40.03)     1:57.07 (41.83)     2:37.34 (40.27)
 40 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              2:28.99    2:37.83        
                  35.73     1:15.57 (39.84)     1:57.34 (41.77)     2:37.83 (40.49)
 41 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              2:40.69    2:38.46        
                  35.96     1:16.83 (40.87)     1:58.53 (41.70)     2:38.46 (39.93)
 42 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              2:42.81    2:39.28        
                  35.37     1:15.85 (40.48)     1:58.43 (42.58)     2:39.28 (40.85)
 43 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR              2:42.09    2:39.83        
                                1:18.08 ( )     2:00.08 (42.00)     2:39.83 (39.75)
 44 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              2:34.41    2:40.82        
                  35.82     1:15.36 (39.54)     1:57.58 (42.22)     2:40.82 (43.24)
 45 Cole, Mikaela G     13 APEX-MR              2:38.05    2:42.23        
                  35.76     1:17.15 (41.39)   2:42.23 (1:25.08)                    
 46 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:36.70    2:42.39        
                  37.05     1:18.30 (41.25)     2:01.20 (42.90)     2:42.39 (41.19)
 47 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              2:36.06    2:42.46        
                  35.83     1:17.16 (41.33)     2:00.01 (42.85)     2:42.46 (42.45)
 48 Bianco, Sara E      14 HS-MR                2:39.00    2:43.32        
                  37.21     1:19.86 (42.65)     2:03.61 (43.75)     2:43.32 (39.71)
 49 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              2:44.21    2:46.52        
                  36.87     1:20.89 (44.02)     2:05.08 (44.19)     2:46.52 (41.44)
 50 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              2:45.79    2:47.02        
                  36.05     1:19.42 (43.37)     2:05.44 (46.02)     2:47.02 (41.58)
 51 Etienne, Christina  16 NYCC-MR              2:39.17    2:47.21        
                  36.57     1:18.59 (42.02)     2:02.14 (43.55)     2:47.21 (45.07)
 52 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.34    2:48.02        
                  38.09     1:21.39 (43.30)     2:06.45 (45.06)     2:48.02 (41.57)
 53 Fassett, Brooks C   13 TVSC-MR              2:51.13    2:48.06        
                  39.90     1:24.12 (44.22)     2:08.56 (44.44)     2:48.06 (39.50)
 54 Roye, Karina E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.55    2:50.79        
                  35.87     1:18.97 (43.10)     2:04.77 (45.80)     2:50.79 (46.02)
 55 Abatecola, Emily R  14 CFJV-MR              2:53.19    2:55.37        
                  39.36     1:24.18 (44.82)     2:12.17 (47.99)     2:55.37 (43.20)
 56 Calcutti, Marissa   14 PATS-MR              2:53.55    2:55.61        
                  40.69     1:25.19 (44.50)     2:11.87 (46.68)     2:55.61 (43.74)
 57 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               2:46.71    2:55.86        
                  39.77     1:24.54 (44.77)     2:11.15 (46.61)     2:55.86 (44.71)
 58 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:46.72    2:56.40        
                  39.14     1:24.25 (45.11)     2:12.23 (47.98)     2:56.40 (44.17)
 59 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR              3:08.21    2:57.41        
                  37.92     1:24.53 (46.61)   2:57.41 (1:32.88)                    
 60 Varasano, Danielle  13 CFJV-MR              3:02.43    2:57.45        
                  39.25     1:26.16 (46.91)   2:57.45 (1:31.29)                    
 61 Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR              2:53.31    2:57.55        
                  41.17     1:27.82 (46.65)     2:14.06 (46.24)     2:57.55 (43.49)
 62 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR               2:44.02    2:57.60        
                  38.32     1:23.40 (45.08)     2:11.20 (47.80)     2:57.60 (46.40)
 63 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR               2:59.51    2:59.04        
                                1:25.28 ( )   2:59.04 (1:33.76)                    
 64 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                2:51.59    3:00.57        
                  38.90     1:25.08 (46.18)     2:14.12 (49.04)     3:00.57 (46.45)
 65 Ostrander, Bethany  13 TVSC-MR              3:03.11    3:03.60        
                  42.45     1:32.04 (49.59)     2:21.29 (49.25)     3:03.60 (42.31)
 66 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              3:10.21    3:06.13        
                  42.10     1:31.44 (49.34)     2:21.22 (49.78)     3:06.13 (44.91)
 67 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              3:22.15    3:09.01        
                  40.21     1:29.40 (49.19)   3:09.01 (1:39.61)                    
 68 Esteves, Arielle K  13 CFJV-MR              3:04.03    3:12.60        
                  42.29     1:30.26 (47.97)   3:12.60 (1:42.34)                    
 69 Kull, Alyssa        13 CFJV-MR              3:20.11    3:16.09        
                  42.20     1:33.09 (50.89)     2:26.21 (53.12)     3:16.09 (49.88)
 70 Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              3:22.39    3:21.10        
                                1:34.78 ( )     2:29.37 (54.59)     3:21.10 (51.73)
 71 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              3:36.95    3:46.09        
                  47.99     1:47.15 (59.16)   2:48.92 (1:01.77)     3:46.09 (57.17)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              4:45.83    4:47.37 METS    20  
                  33.41     1:08.76 (35.35)     1:45.57 (36.81)     2:22.27 (36.70)
        2:58.79 (36.52)     3:35.16 (36.37)     4:11.47 (36.31)     4:47.37 (35.90)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              4:52.61    4:50.64 METS    17  
                  32.50     1:08.23 (35.73)     1:45.55 (37.32)     2:22.34 (36.79)
        3:00.13 (37.79)     3:37.31 (37.18)     4:14.49 (37.18)     4:50.64 (36.15)
  3 Armstrong, Shannon  18 PATS-MR              4:57.35    4:53.33         16  
                  32.99     1:08.85 (35.86)     1:46.37 (37.52)     2:23.81 (37.44)
        3:01.63 (37.82)     3:38.73 (37.10)     4:16.40 (37.67)     4:53.33 (36.93)
  4 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:34.84    4:55.67         15  
                                1:08.54 ( )     1:45.67 (37.13)     2:23.32 (37.65)
        3:01.26 (37.94)     3:39.66 (38.40)     4:18.39 (38.73)     4:55.67 (37.28)
  5 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              4:58.39    5:00.86         14  
                  32.61     1:09.66 (37.05)     1:48.12 (38.46)     2:26.51 (38.39)
        3:05.65 (39.14)     3:44.75 (39.10)     4:23.59 (38.84)     5:00.86 (37.27)
  6 Willie, Cassandra   14 TVSC-MR              4:55.14    5:01.21         13  
                  32.80     1:10.00 (37.20)     1:49.13 (39.13)     2:27.44 (38.31)
        3:06.83 (39.39)     3:45.63 (38.80)     4:23.98 (38.35)     5:01.21 (37.23)
  7 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              5:12.90    5:04.90         12  
                  37.17     1:17.20 (40.03)     1:57.52 (40.32)     2:36.71 (39.19)
        3:14.80 (38.09)     3:52.48 (37.68)     4:29.11 (36.63)     5:04.90 (35.79)
  8 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:09.20    5:07.79         11  
                  35.53     1:14.85 (39.32)     1:55.51 (40.66)     2:35.62 (40.11)
        3:14.13 (38.51)     3:44.83 (30.70)   5:07.79 (1:22.96)                    
  9 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:20.93    5:09.27          9  
                  34.40     1:12.55 (38.15)     1:52.28 (39.73)     2:31.47 (39.19)
        3:11.83 (40.36)     3:51.23 (39.40)     4:31.49 (40.26)     5:09.27 (37.78)
 10 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR              5:17.95    5:12.69          7  
                  36.42     1:16.14 (39.72)     1:56.64 (40.50)     2:36.44 (39.80)
        3:16.23 (39.79)     3:55.84 (39.61)     4:35.21 (39.37)     5:12.69 (37.48)
 11 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              5:16.22    5:13.88          6  
                  36.49     1:16.00 (39.51)     1:57.18 (41.18)     2:36.89 (39.71)
        3:16.47 (39.58)     3:55.69 (39.22)     4:35.25 (39.56)     5:13.88 (38.63)
 12 Desiderio, Anna N   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:20.46    5:18.61          5  
                  35.69     1:15.66 (39.97)     1:56.86 (41.20)     2:37.96 (41.10)
        3:19.47 (41.51)     3:59.98 (40.51)     4:40.61 (40.63)     5:18.61 (38.00)
 13 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              5:20.65    5:23.28          4  
                  35.75     1:16.07 (40.32)     1:57.69 (41.62)     2:38.81 (41.12)
        3:20.51 (41.70)     4:01.80 (41.29)     4:43.32 (41.52)     5:23.28 (39.96)
 14 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               5:19.18    5:23.77          3  
                  36.72     1:17.87 (41.15)     1:59.84 (41.97)     2:41.13 (41.29)
        3:23.51 (42.38)     4:04.20 (40.69)     4:45.93 (41.73)     5:23.77 (37.84)
 15 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              5:40.86    5:24.48          2  
                  38.16     1:19.36 (41.20)     2:02.03 (42.67)     2:44.20 (42.17)
        3:26.29 (42.09)     4:07.39 (41.10)     4:46.65 (39.26)     5:24.48 (37.83)
 16 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               5:16.42    5:25.84          1  
                  37.77     1:20.12 (42.35)     2:01.12 (41.00)     2:42.79 (41.67)
        3:24.28 (41.49)     4:05.86 (41.58)     4:47.12 (41.26)     5:25.84 (38.72)
 17 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:27.97    5:26.36        
                  36.50     1:17.41 (40.91)     1:58.98 (41.57)     2:42.01 (43.03)
        3:23.65 (41.64)     4:05.89 (42.24)     4:46.36 (40.47)     5:26.36 (40.00)
 18 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR                   NT    5:26.54        
                  36.99     1:17.97 (40.98)     2:00.06 (42.09)     2:41.74 (41.68)
        3:24.00 (42.26)     4:05.46 (41.46)     4:47.72 (42.26)     5:26.54 (38.82)
 19 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              5:43.80    5:33.87        
                  36.94     1:18.17 (41.23)     2:01.55 (43.38)     2:44.04 (42.49)
        3:27.17 (43.13)     4:09.64 (42.47)     4:52.86 (43.22)     5:33.87 (41.01)
 20 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              5:27.98    5:34.35        
                                1:17.79 ( )     2:00.58 (42.79)     2:41.52 (40.94)
        3:24.50 (42.98)     4:08.36 (43.86)     4:52.51 (44.15)     5:34.35 (41.84)
 21 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              5:26.22    5:35.27        
                  37.47     1:19.80 (42.33)     2:03.19 (43.39)     2:45.15 (41.96)
        3:29.12 (43.97)                             4:53.70 ( )     5:35.27 (41.57)
 22 Leahr, Sydney C     14 NYCC-MR              4:55.00    5:38.47        
                  37.04     1:18.40 (41.36)     2:01.81 (43.41)     2:46.05 (44.24)
        3:30.47 (44.42)     4:14.64 (44.17)     4:57.52 (42.88)     5:38.47 (40.95)
 23 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               5:19.28    5:50.15        
                  39.06     1:23.60 (44.54)     2:07.99 (44.39)     2:52.35 (44.36)
        3:37.54 (45.19)     4:21.68 (44.14)     5:07.49 (45.81)     5:50.15 (42.66)
 24 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              5:53.96    5:52.98        
                  39.86     1:23.07 (43.21)     2:09.51 (46.44)     2:54.59 (45.08)
        3:41.71 (47.12)     4:26.87 (45.16)     5:12.95 (46.08)     5:52.98 (40.03)
 25 Sun, Wanlin         15 FLY-MR               5:26.00    5:53.12        
                  37.99     1:19.87 (41.88)     2:05.61 (45.74)     2:51.95 (46.34)
        3:37.54 (45.59)     4:23.43 (45.89)     5:09.08 (45.65)     5:53.12 (44.04)
 26 Fassett, Brooks C   13 TVSC-MR              6:19.92    5:59.53        
                  41.17     1:25.50 (44.33)     2:11.18 (45.68)     2:57.04 (45.86)
        3:43.67 (46.63)     4:30.18 (46.51)     5:15.93 (45.75)     5:59.53 (43.60)
 27 Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR              6:21.07    6:11.28        
                  42.47     1:28.73 (46.26)     2:16.11 (47.38)     3:02.99 (46.88)
        3:51.30 (48.31)     4:39.10 (47.80)     5:26.48 (47.38)     6:11.28 (44.80)
 
Girls 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              9:57.70    9:41.84 METS    20  
                  32.80     1:08.15 (35.35)     1:44.68 (36.53)     2:20.96 (36.28)
                                3:34.77 ( )     4:11.99 (37.22)     4:48.98 (36.99)
        5:25.94 (36.96)     6:02.55 (36.61)     6:39.74 (37.19)     7:16.34 (36.60)
        7:53.50 (37.16)     8:30.56 (37.06)     9:07.73 (37.17)     9:41.84 (34.11)
  2 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR             10:13.72    9:59.11 METS    17  
                  33.41     1:09.32 (35.91)     1:46.22 (36.90)     2:23.29 (37.07)
        3:01.03 (37.74)                             4:17.00 ( )     4:54.94 (37.94)
        5:33.36 (38.42)     6:11.78 (38.42)     6:50.48 (38.70)     7:28.66 (38.18)
        8:03.60 (34.94)                             9:23.32 ( )     9:59.11 (35.79)
  3 Armstrong, Shannon  18 PATS-MR                   NT   10:05.53 METS    16  
                  33.34     1:10.64 (37.30)     1:48.58 (37.94)     2:26.84 (38.26)
        3:04.88 (38.04)     3:43.19 (38.31)     4:21.79 (38.60)     5:00.35 (38.56)
        5:38.69 (38.34)     6:16.65 (37.96)     6:54.97 (38.32)     7:33.75 (38.78)
                                9:29.04 ( )    10:05.53 (36.49)                    
  4 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR             10:30.00   10:05.86 METS    15  
                  34.25     1:10.91 (36.66)     1:49.05 (38.14)     2:26.65 (37.60)
        3:05.08 (38.43)     3:42.56 (37.48)     4:21.32 (38.76)     4:59.74 (38.42)
        5:38.41 (38.67)     6:16.41 (38.00)     6:55.00 (38.59)     7:33.26 (38.26)
        8:12.55 (39.29)     8:50.18 (37.63)     9:29.01 (38.83)    10:05.86 (36.85)
  5 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR             10:06.93   10:05.93 METS    14  
                  34.09     1:11.42 (37.33)     1:49.69 (38.27)     2:28.51 (38.82)
        3:07.14 (38.63)     3:46.12 (38.98)     4:24.83 (38.71)     5:03.42 (38.59)
        5:41.97 (38.55)     6:20.00 (38.03)     6:58.25 (38.25)     7:36.10 (37.85)
        8:14.28 (38.18)     8:52.18 (37.90)     9:29.82 (37.64)    10:05.93 (36.11)
  6 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR             10:24.40   10:13.23         13  
                  34.51     1:12.02 (37.51)     1:49.45 (37.43)     2:28.31 (38.86)
        3:07.51 (39.20)     3:46.26 (38.75)     4:25.65 (39.39)     5:04.61 (38.96)
        5:44.24 (39.63)     6:22.69 (38.45)     7:01.58 (38.89)     7:40.66 (39.08)
        8:19.33 (38.67)     8:57.69 (38.36)     9:36.75 (39.06)    10:13.23 (36.48)
  7 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      9:59.12   10:17.87         12  
                  33.32     1:09.97 (36.65)     1:47.88 (37.91)     2:25.63 (37.75)
        3:03.87 (38.24)     3:42.20 (38.33)     4:21.64 (39.44)     5:01.07 (39.43)
        5:40.25 (39.18)     6:19.41 (39.16)     6:59.88 (40.47)     7:39.68 (39.80)
        8:19.95 (40.27)     8:59.51 (39.56)     9:39.37 (39.86)    10:17.87 (38.50)
  8 Catterson, Sarah E  15 TVSC-MR             10:25.87   10:20.47         11  
                  34.62     1:12.78 (38.16)     1:51.42 (38.64)     2:31.16 (39.74)
        3:09.43 (38.27)     3:49.38 (39.95)     4:28.55 (39.17)     5:08.10 (39.55)
        5:47.42 (39.32)     6:26.42 (39.00)     7:05.65 (39.23)     7:45.11 (39.46)
        8:24.33 (39.22)     9:03.49 (39.16)     9:42.84 (39.35)    10:20.47 (37.63)
  9 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR              10:06.66   10:28.97          9  
                  35.21     1:12.67 (37.46)     1:51.71 (39.04)     2:30.71 (39.00)
        3:10.70 (39.99)     3:49.92 (39.22)     4:29.98 (40.06)     5:09.33 (39.35)
        5:44.51 (35.18)     6:29.28 (44.77)     7:10.02 (40.74)     7:49.76 (39.74)
        8:30.36 (40.60)     9:09.74 (39.38)     9:50.41 (40.67)    10:28.97 (38.56)
 10 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR             10:25.98   10:35.61          7  
                  36.21     1:15.15 (38.94)     1:55.89 (40.74)     2:35.14 (39.25)
                                3:55.91 ( )     4:37.12 (41.21)     5:16.53 (39.41)
        5:56.46 (39.93)     6:35.07 (38.61)     7:16.20 (41.13)     7:55.78 (39.58)
        8:36.85 (41.07)     9:16.09 (39.24)     9:57.04 (40.95)    10:35.61 (38.57)
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR             11:17.35   10:49.34          6  
                                1:18.25 ( )     1:59.74 (41.49)                    
                                                    4:45.25 ( )     5:26.62 (41.37)
        6:08.95 (42.33)     6:49.72 (40.77)     7:31.25 (41.53)     8:11.86 (40.61)
        8:51.63 (39.77)  10:49.34 (1:57.71)                                        
 12 Kunow, Ashley M     18 SSL-MR              11:01.48   10:54.83          5  
                  35.33     1:14.95 (39.62)     1:56.02 (41.07)     2:37.20 (41.18)
        3:18.38 (41.18)     3:59.63 (41.25)     4:41.79 (42.16)     5:23.98 (42.19)
        6:06.27 (42.29)     6:48.35 (42.08)     7:29.60 (41.25)     8:11.21 (41.61)
        8:52.89 (41.68)     9:33.89 (41.00)    10:14.69 (40.80)    10:54.83 (40.14)
 13 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR             10:17.00   11:07.46          4  
                  36.36     1:17.05 (40.69)     1:59.45 (42.40)     2:40.38 (40.93)
        3:22.52 (42.14)     4:04.90 (42.38)     4:47.91 (43.01)     5:29.79 (41.88)
        6:12.94 (43.15)     6:55.68 (42.74)     7:38.21 (42.53)     8:21.57 (43.36)
        9:04.08 (42.51)     9:45.27 (41.19)    10:26.33 (41.06)    11:07.46 (41.13)
 14 Leahr, Sydney C     14 NYCC-MR             10:55.00   11:53.78          3  
                  37.98     1:21.98 (44.00)     2:07.64 (45.66)     2:52.10 (44.46)
        3:38.37 (46.27)     4:24.32 (45.95)                             5:55.83 ( )
        6:42.18 (46.35)     7:27.55 (45.37)     8:14.14 (46.59)     8:58.90 (44.76)
        9:44.09 (45.19)    10:28.33 (44.24)    11:12.35 (44.02)    11:53.78 (41.43)
 
Girls 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:47.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR             18:41.48   18:30.27 METS    20  
                  34.07     1:10.84 (36.77)     1:48.23 (37.39)     2:25.35 (37.12)
        3:01.92 (36.57)     3:40.21 (38.29)                             4:54.47 ( )
        5:31.65 (37.18)     6:08.55 (36.90)     6:45.88 (37.33)     7:22.68 (36.80)
        8:00.30 (37.62)     8:37.08 (36.78)     9:14.39 (37.31)     9:50.79 (36.40)
       10:39.76 (48.97)    11:04.56 (24.80)    11:41.92 (37.36)    12:18.70 (36.78)
       12:54.28 (35.58)    13:33.01 (38.73)    14:04.37 (31.36)    14:47.25 (42.88)
       15:24.82 (37.57)    16:02.22 (37.40)    16:40.05 (37.83)                    
           17:54.39 ( )    18:30.27 (35.88)                                        
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR             19:19.32   19:16.23 METS    17  
                  33.61     1:09.77 (36.16)     1:47.81 (38.04)     2:25.26 (37.45)
        3:03.71 (38.45)     3:41.97 (38.26)     4:21.01 (39.04)     4:59.92 (38.91)
        5:39.34 (39.42)     6:18.17 (38.83)     6:58.04 (39.87)     7:36.99 (38.95)
        8:16.67 (39.68)     8:55.66 (38.99)     9:35.75 (40.09)    10:14.76 (39.01)
       10:54.69 (39.93)    11:34.04 (39.35)    12:13.75 (39.71)    12:52.70 (38.95)
       13:32.34 (39.64)    14:11.05 (38.71)    14:50.39 (39.34)    15:29.23 (38.84)
       16:07.80 (38.57)    16:45.50 (37.70)    17:24.02 (38.52)    18:01.63 (37.61)
       18:40.47 (38.84)    19:16.23 (35.76)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Shannon  18 PATS-MR             19:30.00   19:23.46 METS    16  
                  27.84     1:09.90 (42.06)     1:47.75 (37.85)     2:25.85 (38.10)
        3:04.12 (38.27)     3:42.79 (38.67)     4:21.80 (39.01)     5:00.36 (38.56)
        5:39.46 (39.10)     6:18.02 (38.56)     6:56.87 (38.85)     7:35.50 (38.63)
        8:14.48 (38.98)     8:53.48 (39.00)     9:32.62 (39.14)    10:11.45 (38.83)
       10:50.52 (39.07)    11:29.67 (39.15)    12:03.53 (33.86)    12:48.40 (44.87)
       13:27.60 (39.20)    14:06.80 (39.20)    14:46.29 (39.49)    15:25.80 (39.51)
       16:05.60 (39.80)    16:45.16 (39.56)    17:25.34 (40.18)    18:05.07 (39.73)
       18:45.05 (39.98)    19:23.46 (38.41)                                        
  4 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR             20:30.00   19:31.44 METS    15  
                  34.26     1:11.24 (36.98)     1:50.01 (38.77)     2:28.46 (38.45)
        3:08.15 (39.69)     3:47.19 (39.04)     4:26.89 (39.70)     5:05.81 (38.92)
        5:45.25 (39.44)     6:24.11 (38.86)     7:04.08 (39.97)     7:43.33 (39.25)
        8:23.27 (39.94)     9:02.80 (39.53)     9:43.14 (40.34)    10:22.96 (39.82)
       11:03.26 (40.30)    11:42.82 (39.56)    12:23.06 (40.24)    13:02.50 (39.44)
       13:42.21 (39.71)    14:21.57 (39.36)    15:01.33 (39.76)    15:40.04 (38.71)
       16:19.91 (39.87)    16:58.70 (38.79)    17:38.43 (39.73)    18:16.94 (38.51)
       18:55.16 (38.22)    19:31.44 (36.28)                                        
  5 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     18:44.85   19:36.92 METS    14  
                  34.61     1:13.03 (38.42)     1:52.47 (39.44)     2:31.34 (38.87)
        3:10.84 (39.50)     3:50.05 (39.21)     4:29.73 (39.68)     5:09.39 (39.66)
        5:49.52 (40.13)     6:28.90 (39.38)     7:08.37 (39.47)     7:48.12 (39.75)
        8:27.89 (39.77)     9:07.06 (39.17)     9:46.61 (39.55)    10:25.52 (38.91)
       11:05.19 (39.67)    11:43.99 (38.80)    12:23.39 (39.40)    13:02.40 (39.01)
       13:41.86 (39.46)    14:21.43 (39.57)    15:00.78 (39.35)    15:40.19 (39.41)
       16:20.48 (40.29)    16:59.88 (39.40)    17:40.16 (40.28)    18:19.03 (38.87)
       18:58.89 (39.86)    19:36.92 (38.03)                                        
  6 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     19:30.00   20:09.88         13  
                  36.10     1:16.51 (40.41)     1:56.96 (40.45)     2:37.70 (40.74)
        3:18.29 (40.59)     3:59.01 (40.72)     4:39.59 (40.58)     5:20.65 (41.06)
        6:01.04 (40.39)     6:41.77 (40.73)     7:22.43 (40.66)     8:03.44 (41.01)
        8:44.41 (40.97)     9:25.97 (41.56)    10:07.51 (41.54)    10:48.82 (41.31)
       11:29.96 (41.14)    12:11.25 (41.29)    12:52.28 (41.03)    13:32.29 (40.01)
       14:13.52 (41.23)    14:54.41 (40.89)    15:34.98 (40.57)    16:15.78 (40.80)
       16:55.52 (39.74)    17:35.07 (39.55)    18:14.52 (39.45)    18:53.70 (39.18)
       19:33.00 (39.30)    20:09.88 (36.88)                                        
  7 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR             19:40.71   20:10.19         12  
                                1:09.42 ( )     1:46.12 (36.70)     2:23.27 (37.15)
        3:00.22 (36.95)     3:37.33 (37.11)     4:06.11 (28.78)     4:50.51 (44.40)
        5:39.31 (48.80)     6:22.66 (43.35)     7:06.37 (43.71)     7:48.00 (41.63)
        8:29.21 (41.21)     9:11.42 (42.21)     9:53.51 (42.09)    10:34.68 (41.17)
       11:16.05 (41.37)    11:57.69 (41.64)                            13:21.62 ( )
       14:03.26 (41.64)    14:45.17 (41.91)                            16:08.67 ( )
       16:50.91 (42.24)    17:32.78 (41.87)    18:13.61 (40.83)    18:53.40 (39.79)
       19:33.19 (39.79)    20:10.19 (37.00)                                        
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR     19:34.58   20:14.26         11  
                  36.42     1:15.94 (39.52)     1:57.31 (41.37)     2:37.70 (40.39)
        3:18.23 (40.53)     3:58.68 (40.45)     4:40.52 (41.84)     5:20.59 (40.07)
        6:01.74 (41.15)     6:42.51 (40.77)     7:23.59 (41.08)     8:04.83 (41.24)
        8:46.26 (41.43)     9:27.07 (40.81)    10:08.22 (41.15)    10:49.14 (40.92)
       11:30.75 (41.61)    12:11.62 (40.87)    12:52.43 (40.81)    13:32.63 (40.20)
       14:13.52 (40.89)    14:53.83 (40.31)    15:34.78 (40.95)    16:15.17 (40.39)
       16:55.54 (40.37)    17:35.13 (39.59)    18:15.54 (40.41)    18:55.59 (40.05)
       19:35.63 (40.04)    20:14.26 (38.63)                                        
  9 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR             19:41.89   21:23.28          9  
                  33.70     1:11.11 (37.41)                             2:27.45 ( )
        3:06.32 (38.87)     3:44.79 (38.47)                             5:03.03 ( )
                                6:20.84 ( )                             7:39.03 ( )
        8:18.53 (39.50)     8:56.17 (37.64)                            10:12.46 ( )
                               11:56.13 ( )                            13:31.08 ( )
                               15:05.50 ( )    15:53.10 (47.60)    16:39.89 (46.79)
       17:27.54 (47.65)    18:13.43 (45.89)    18:59.61 (46.18)    19:44.97 (45.36)
       20:31.50 (46.53)    21:23.28 (51.78)                                        
 10 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR                   NT   22:22.42          7  
                  37.22     1:21.40 (44.18)     2:06.72 (45.32)     2:51.94 (45.22)
        3:37.32 (45.38)     4:23.22 (45.90)     5:07.92 (44.70)     5:53.85 (45.93)
        6:39.28 (45.43)     7:25.33 (46.05)     8:11.89 (46.56)     8:59.29 (47.40)
        9:45.42 (46.13)    10:31.41 (45.99)    11:19.07 (47.66)    12:03.42 (44.35)
       12:48.21 (44.79)    13:32.75 (44.54)    14:18.24 (45.49)    15:03.82 (45.58)
       15:49.58 (45.76)    16:33.94 (44.36)    17:18.48 (44.54)    18:02.43 (43.95)
       18:46.35 (43.92)    19:28.83 (42.48)    20:13.54 (44.71)    20:57.14 (43.60)
       21:40.46 (43.32)    22:22.42 (41.96)                                        
 11 Leahr, Sydney C     14 NYCC-MR             22:00.00   22:26.10          6  
                  38.37     1:22.56 (44.19)     2:08.52 (45.96)     2:53.51 (44.99)
        3:39.05 (45.54)     4:24.85 (45.80)     5:11.35 (46.50)     5:58.02 (46.67)
        6:45.47 (47.45)     7:31.77 (46.30)     8:18.65 (46.88)     9:04.27 (45.62)
        9:50.18 (45.91)    10:36.21 (46.03)    11:22.45 (46.24)    12:08.15 (45.70)
       12:54.74 (46.59)    13:39.99 (45.25)    14:25.78 (45.79)    15:11.18 (45.40)
       15:56.00 (44.82)    16:39.76 (43.76)    17:23.66 (43.90)    18:07.86 (44.20)
       18:52.58 (44.72)    19:35.85 (43.27)    20:19.63 (43.78)    21:02.56 (42.93)
       21:45.63 (43.07)    22:26.10 (40.47)                                        
 12 Calcutti, Marissa   14 PATS-MR                   NT   24:29.09          5  
                  41.29     1:27.60 (46.31)     2:17.19 (49.59)     3:04.45 (47.26)
            7:08.37 ( )                             8:46.72 ( )                    
           10:25.01 ( )    11:13.04 (48.03)                            12:52.65 ( )
       13:43.07 (50.42)    14:32.99 (49.92)    15:24.70 (51.71)    16:14.85 (50.15)
       17:04.80 (49.95)    17:54.71 (49.91)    18:42.85 (48.14)    19:33.83 (50.98)
       20:23.09 (49.26)    21:12.40 (49.31)    22:03.04 (50.64)    22:52.20 (49.16)
       23:41.32 (49.12)    24:29.09 (47.77)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR             19:30.00   20:07.79        
      Did not finish
                  42.22 20:07.79 (19:25.57)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              1:08.09    1:11.68 METS    20  
                  35.48     1:11.68 (36.20)                                        
  2 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            1:13.18    1:12.19 METS    17  
                  35.22     1:12.19 (36.97)                                        
  3 Trail, Melissa L    19 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.90    1:12.28 METS    16  
                  35.41     1:12.28 (36.87)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              1:09.75    1:12.52 METS    15  
                  34.98     1:12.52 (37.54)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:13.03    1:13.19 METS    14  
                  35.45     1:13.19 (37.74)                                        
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.56 METS    13  
                  35.93     1:13.56 (37.63)                                        
  7 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              1:14.47    1:14.07         12  
                  35.61     1:14.07 (38.46)                                        
  8 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              1:11.75    1:14.12         11  
                  36.82     1:14.12 (37.30)                                        
  9 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.54    1:14.64          9  
                  36.42     1:14.64 (38.22)                                        
 10 Willie, Cassandra   14 TVSC-MR              1:12.26    1:14.76          7  
                  35.96     1:14.76 (38.80)                                        
 11 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              1:11.74    1:15.06          6  
                  36.08     1:15.06 (38.98)                                        
 12 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:10.77    1:15.22          5  
                  37.17     1:15.22 (38.05)                                        
 13 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.47    1:15.23          4  
                  36.85     1:15.23 (38.38)                                        
 14 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:16.69    1:15.54          3  
                  36.20     1:15.54 (39.34)                                        
 15 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.05    1:15.57          2  
                  36.49     1:15.57 (39.08)                                        
 16 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               1:12.31    1:15.60          1  
                  37.19     1:15.60 (38.41)                                        
 17 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               1:10.19    1:16.13        
                  37.15     1:16.13 (38.98)                                        
 18 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              1:17.10    1:16.35        
                  36.91     1:16.35 (39.44)                                        
 19 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.48        
                  37.41     1:16.48 (39.07)                                        
 20 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               1:17.12    1:17.06        
                  37.35     1:17.06 (39.71)                                        
 21 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              1:20.83    1:17.07        
                  38.21     1:17.07 (38.86)                                        
 22 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              1:10.63    1:17.15        
                  37.31     1:17.15 (39.84)                                        
 23 Hartigan, Meghan C  15 SSL-MR               1:13.54    1:17.85        
                  37.45     1:17.85 (40.40)                                        
 24 Lou, Erica          14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:18.28        
                  38.16     1:18.28 (40.12)                                        
 25 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              1:18.31    1:18.42        
                  38.81     1:18.42 (39.61)                                        
 26 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:16.36    1:18.70        
                  38.52     1:18.70 (40.18)                                        
 27 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              1:19.92    1:19.25        
                  38.75     1:19.25 (40.50)                                        
 28 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              1:19.42    1:19.46        
                  37.82     1:19.46 (41.64)                                        
 29 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              1:17.24    1:19.47        
                  38.13     1:19.47 (41.34)                                        
 30 Leahr, Sydney C     14 NYCC-MR              1:12.14    1:19.48        
                  38.67     1:19.48 (40.81)                                        
 31 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:17.50    1:19.53        
                  39.06     1:19.53 (40.47)                                        
 32 Johnston, Marissa   16 TVSC-MR              1:12.48    1:19.57        
                  38.48     1:19.57 (41.09)                                        
 33 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              1:18.59    1:20.14        
                  36.87     1:20.14 (43.27)                                        
 34 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:20.66        
                  39.07     1:20.66 (41.59)                                        
 35 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              1:16.37    1:20.95        
                  40.20     1:20.95 (40.75)                                        
 36 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:18.22    1:21.73        
                  39.31     1:21.73 (42.42)                                        
 37 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR              1:18.60    1:21.85        
                  39.27     1:21.85 (42.58)                                        
 38 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              1:19.19    1:21.86        
                  39.18     1:21.86 (42.68)                                        
 39 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:18.08    1:21.88        
                  39.86     1:21.88 (42.02)                                        
 40 Desiderio, Anna N   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.03    1:21.89        
                  39.66     1:21.89 (42.23)                                        
 41 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              1:19.33    1:22.29        
                  40.85     1:22.29 (41.44)                                        
 42 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:22.76        
                  40.98     1:22.76 (41.78)                                        
 43 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR               1:15.91    1:23.01        
                  40.43     1:23.01 (42.58)                                        
 44 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR              1:19.51    1:23.12        
                  40.14     1:23.12 (42.98)                                        
 45 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               1:18.80    1:23.14        
                  40.31     1:23.14 (42.83)                                        
 46 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              1:18.36    1:23.20        
                  39.87     1:23.20 (43.33)                                        
 47 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              1:16.16    1:23.48        
                  40.71     1:23.48 (42.77)                                        
 48 Cole, Mikaela G     13 APEX-MR              1:20.19    1:23.75        
                  41.15     1:23.75 (42.60)                                        
 49 Abel, Casey         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.98    1:23.79        
                  39.62     1:23.79 (44.17)                                        
 50 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR              1:23.10    1:23.91        
                  41.72     1:23.91 (42.19)                                        
 51 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               1:20.70    1:25.19        
                  41.24     1:25.19 (43.95)                                        
 52 Kunow, Ashley M     18 SSL-MR               1:15.13    1:26.05        
                  41.61     1:26.05 (44.44)                                        
 53 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              1:35.36    1:26.15        
                  42.40     1:26.15 (43.75)                                        
 54 Moratos, Angelica   13 FLY-MR               1:22.37    1:26.54        
                  42.17     1:26.54 (44.37)                                        
 55 O'Connor, Molly M   16 PATS-MR              1:38.13    1:26.82        
 56 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.90    1:27.12        
                  42.30     1:27.12 (44.82)                                        
 57 Abatecola, Emily R  14 CFJV-MR              1:27.65    1:27.15        
                  42.80     1:27.15 (44.35)                                        
 58 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR               1:22.72    1:27.34        
                  41.88     1:27.34 (45.46)                                        
 59 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              1:20.01    1:27.57        
                  41.04     1:27.57 (46.53)                                        
 60 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              1:31.33    1:27.65        
                  41.85     1:27.65 (45.80)                                        
 61 Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              1:22.51    1:28.00        
                  43.21     1:28.00 (44.79)                                        
 62 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.69    1:28.38        
                  43.19     1:28.38 (45.19)                                        
 63 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              1:25.20    1:28.82        
                  41.90     1:28.82 (46.92)                                        
 64 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               1:27.58    1:29.20        
                  42.95     1:29.20 (46.25)                                        
 65 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:27.34    1:29.46        
                  43.34     1:29.46 (46.12)                                        
 66 Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR              1:31.25    1:31.01        
                  43.77     1:31.01 (47.24)                                        
 67 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                1:24.77    1:32.54        
                  44.26     1:32.54 (48.28)                                        
 68 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.21    1:33.16        
 69 Esteves, Arielle K  13 CFJV-MR              1:33.88    1:33.67        
 70 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                1:24.73    1:34.32        
                  45.01     1:34.32 (49.31)                                        
 71 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              1:40.53    1:34.60        
                  46.57     1:34.60 (48.03)                                        
 72 Wan, Sarah S        14 FLY-MR               1:33.17    1:36.14        
                  46.10     1:36.14 (50.04)                                        
 73 Brewster, Nadine L  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.96    1:36.50        
                  45.88     1:36.50 (50.62)                                        
 74 Parkus, Clara L     13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:38.23        
 75 O'Brien, Ashley     16 FLY-MR               1:29.15    1:38.45        
                  47.89     1:38.45 (50.56)                                        
 75 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:37.87    1:38.45        
                  46.68     1:38.45 (51.77)                                        
 77 Murphy, Morgan J    14 PATS-MR              1:51.99    1:38.74        
 78 Bapatla, Pramoda    14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:39.12        
 79 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                1:31.97    1:39.49        
 80 Varasano, Danielle  13 CFJV-MR              1:38.09    1:40.02        
                  48.86     1:40.02 (51.16)                                        
 81 Kull, Alyssa        13 CFJV-MR              1:46.75    1:43.27        
                  50.98     1:43.27 (52.29)                                        
 82 Tavarez, Nancy A    16 APEX-MR              1:34.82    1:44.06        
                  51.15     1:44.06 (52.91)                                        
 83 Ostrander, Bethany  13 TVSC-MR              1:27.80    1:45.11        
                  52.05     1:45.11 (53.06)                                        
 84 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR              1:48.86    1:47.28        
                  52.70     1:47.28 (54.58)                                        
 85 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              1:52.87    2:00.57        
                  56.47   2:00.57 (1:04.10)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:27.48    2:33.09 METS    20  
                  37.09     1:16.04 (38.95)     1:55.37 (39.33)     2:33.09 (37.72)
  2 Duncalf, Katie S    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.71    2:33.68 METS    17  
                  36.25     1:15.60 (39.35)     1:55.76 (40.16)     2:33.68 (37.92)
  3 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              2:28.54    2:36.56 METS    16  
                  36.15     1:16.18 (40.03)     1:57.27 (41.09)     2:36.56 (39.29)
  4 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.64    2:38.74 METS    15  
                  37.22     1:17.32 (40.10)     1:58.47 (41.15)     2:38.74 (40.27)
  5 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              2:29.86    2:38.82 METS    14  
                                                    1:58.62 ( )     2:38.82 (40.20)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.36    2:38.91 METS    13  
                  37.79     1:18.12 (40.33)     1:59.19 (41.07)     2:38.91 (39.72)
  7 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:39.92    2:39.57         12  
                  37.33     1:17.64 (40.31)     1:58.91 (41.27)     2:39.57 (40.66)
  8 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              2:33.14    2:39.75         11  
                  38.69     1:19.22 (40.53)     2:00.19 (40.97)     2:39.75 (39.56)
  9 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.45    2:40.42          9  
                  37.94     1:18.10 (40.16)     1:59.72 (41.62)     2:40.42 (40.70)
 10 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.18    2:40.84          7  
                  37.57     1:18.19 (40.62)     2:00.12 (41.93)     2:40.84 (40.72)
 11 Chen, Rita x        14 TVSC-MR              2:40.63    2:41.47          6  
                  38.73     1:19.41 (40.68)     2:01.51 (42.10)     2:41.47 (39.96)
 12 DiGiacomo, Nicole   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.60    2:42.31          5  
                  38.84     1:19.83 (40.99)     2:01.27 (41.44)     2:42.31 (41.04)
 13 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:40.31    2:42.67          4  
                  40.36     1:21.79 (41.43)     2:03.85 (42.06)     2:42.67 (38.82)
 14 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               2:25.76    2:44.30          3  
                  38.12     1:19.11 (40.99)     2:01.97 (42.86)     2:44.30 (42.33)
 15 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            2:40.35    2:44.72          2  
                  38.76     1:21.15 (42.39)     2:05.03 (43.88)     2:44.72 (39.69)
 16 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              2:45.64    2:44.75          1  
                  38.04     1:19.17 (41.13)     2:02.26 (43.09)     2:44.75 (42.49)
 17 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               2:35.95    2:44.89        
                  38.94     1:20.54 (41.60)     2:03.72 (43.18)     2:44.89 (41.17)
 18 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:36.00    2:46.75        
                  35.82     1:13.84 (38.02)     2:03.77 (49.93)     2:46.75 (42.98)
 19 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              2:42.67    2:46.98        
                  39.66     1:21.57 (41.91)     2:04.40 (42.83)     2:46.98 (42.58)
 20 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              2:45.51    2:47.54        
                  39.65     1:21.81 (42.16)     2:05.27 (43.46)     2:47.54 (42.27)
 21 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              2:34.11    2:48.37        
                  40.24     1:23.03 (42.79)     2:05.40 (42.37)     2:48.37 (42.97)
 22 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              2:47.79    2:48.55        
                  40.93     1:22.03 (41.10)     2:05.32 (43.29)     2:48.55 (43.23)
 23 Moody, Sophie P     15 NYCC-MR              2:43.95    2:48.79        
                  40.44     1:22.74 (42.30)     2:06.82 (44.08)     2:48.79 (41.97)
 24 Liddy, Nicole M     16 SSL-MR               2:43.45    2:49.36        
                  40.66     1:23.03 (42.37)     2:06.87 (43.84)     2:49.36 (42.49)
 25 Lou, Erica          14 NCAC-MR              2:36.00    2:49.79        
                  39.07       58.47 (19.40)   2:05.23 (1:06.76)     2:49.79 (44.56)
 26 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              2:51.95    2:51.07        
                  39.92     1:23.03 (43.11)     2:07.86 (44.83)     2:51.07 (43.21)
 27 Johnston, Marissa   16 TVSC-MR              2:41.46    2:51.34        
                  39.74     1:22.99 (43.25)     2:07.82 (44.83)     2:51.34 (43.52)
 28 Hartigan, Meghan C  15 SSL-MR               2:38.16    2:52.24        
                  39.46     1:00.85 (21.39)   2:07.98 (1:07.13)     2:52.24 (44.26)
 29 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:52.84        
                  40.36     1:24.34 (43.98)     2:09.26 (44.92)     2:52.84 (43.58)
 30 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               2:45.68    2:52.85        
                  41.86     1:26.31 (44.45)     2:10.14 (43.83)     2:52.85 (42.71)
 31 Leahr, Sydney C     14 NYCC-MR              2:41.56    2:52.90        
                  40.34     1:23.72 (43.38)     2:08.55 (44.83)     2:52.90 (44.35)
 32 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              2:53.57    2:54.01        
                  42.77     1:26.64 (43.87)     2:11.02 (44.38)     2:54.01 (42.99)
 33 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              2:52.82    2:55.09        
                  42.67     1:24.95 (42.28)     2:11.50 (46.55)     2:55.09 (43.59)
 34 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR               2:44.22    2:55.44        
                  40.74     1:24.84 (44.10)     2:10.63 (45.79)     2:55.44 (44.81)
 35 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              2:56.51    2:55.63        
                  39.65     1:23.76 (44.11)     2:11.49 (47.73)     2:55.63 (44.14)
 36 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              2:45.79    2:55.66        
                  35.09     1:07.61 (32.52)   2:55.66 (1:48.05)                    
 37 Burke, Alyssa       14 SSL-MR               2:51.75    2:56.61        
                  41.11     1:25.92 (44.81)     2:11.69 (45.77)     2:56.61 (44.92)
 38 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.98    2:57.15        
                  41.00     1:25.88 (44.88)     2:12.86 (46.98)     2:57.15 (44.29)
 39 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              2:50.75    2:57.68        
                  41.47     1:26.07 (44.60)     2:13.38 (47.31)     2:57.68 (44.30)
 40 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              3:01.61    2:57.84        
                  40.46     1:26.23 (45.77)     2:13.81 (47.58)     2:57.84 (44.03)
 41 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR              2:59.71    2:58.18        
                  43.72     1:29.20 (45.48)     2:16.25 (47.05)     2:58.18 (41.93)
 42 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               2:56.90    2:58.38        
                                                    2:12.52 ( )     2:58.38 (45.86)
 43 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR              2:53.18    2:59.49        
                  43.27     1:28.20 (44.93)     2:14.41 (46.21)     2:59.49 (45.08)
 44 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               2:53.66    3:00.12        
                  42.31     1:28.44 (46.13)     2:15.73 (47.29)     3:00.12 (44.39)
 45 Kenny, Alex M       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.14    3:00.23        
                  43.45     1:29.90 (46.45)     2:15.84 (45.94)     3:00.23 (44.39)
 46 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.76    3:00.35        
                  43.40     1:29.90 (46.50)     2:16.40 (46.50)     3:00.35 (43.95)
 47 Nonaka, Momoka      13 WEST-MR              3:00.71    3:04.10        
                  43.32     1:30.40 (47.08)     2:19.16 (48.76)     3:04.10 (44.94)
 48 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.45    3:04.48        
                  42.70     1:29.38 (46.68)     2:17.83 (48.45)     3:04.48 (46.65)
 49 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              3:19.15    3:05.61        
                  44.02     1:30.95 (46.93)     2:19.43 (48.48)     3:05.61 (46.18)
 50 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR                    NT    3:06.07        
                  44.40     1:31.70 (47.30)     2:19.57 (47.87)     3:06.07 (46.50)
 51 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               3:10.39    3:06.42        
                  44.09     1:30.76 (46.67)     2:18.39 (47.63)     3:06.42 (48.03)
 52 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              2:58.53    3:06.59        
                  43.02     1:29.41 (46.39)     2:18.62 (49.21)     3:06.59 (47.97)
 53 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              3:00.98    3:06.60        
                  42.65     1:29.46 (46.81)     2:19.56 (50.10)     3:06.60 (47.04)
 54 Abatecola, Emily R  14 CFJV-MR              3:12.57    3:09.42        
                  45.25     1:32.98 (47.73)   3:09.42 (1:36.44)                    
 55 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                3:36.17    3:18.39        
                  48.33                             2:29.86 ( )     3:18.39 (48.53)
 56 Fassett, Brooks C   13 TVSC-MR              3:20.52    3:19.99        
                  48.29     1:39.28 (50.99)     2:30.66 (51.38)     3:19.99 (49.33)
 57 Ostrander, Bethany  13 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:21.92        
                  49.13     1:39.84 (50.71)     2:32.51 (52.67)     3:21.92 (49.41)
 58 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              3:32.99    3:23.83        
                  45.94   3:23.83 (2:37.89)                                        
 59 Brewster, Nadine L  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:36.14    3:28.63        
                  49.10     1:42.48 (53.38)     2:36.29 (53.81)     3:28.63 (52.34)
 60 Kull, Alyssa        13 CFJV-MR              3:51.06    3:38.12        
                  50.34     1:46.29 (55.95)     2:42.55 (56.26)     3:38.12 (55.57)
 -- Trail, Melissa L    19 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.34         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  36.83     1:16.87 (40.04)     1:59.36 (42.49)          DQ (40.83)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              1:16.23    1:20.55 METS    20  
                  38.08     1:20.55 (42.47)                                        
  2 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:21.72 METS    17  
                  38.93     1:21.72 (42.79)                                        
  3 Trivino, Maria A    16 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.92 METS    16  
                  38.19     1:21.92 (43.73)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              1:18.69    1:22.33 METS    15  
                  40.05     1:22.33 (42.28)                                        
  5 Hahn, Abby          20 NYCC-MR              1:21.59    1:22.96 METS    14  
                  39.60     1:22.96 (43.36)                                        
  6 Ostrofsky, Miki     14 CFJV-MR              1:21.11    1:23.23 METS    13  
                  38.49     1:23.23 (44.74)                                        
  7 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              1:20.95    1:24.06 METS    12  
                  39.85     1:24.06 (44.21)                                        
  8 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:23.89    1:24.12 METS    11  
  9 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.82    1:24.36 METS     9  
                  41.04     1:24.36 (43.32)                                        
 10 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              1:20.21    1:24.89 METS     7  
                  40.09     1:24.89 (44.80)                                        
 11 Etienne, Christina  16 NYCC-MR              1:22.13    1:25.03          6  
                  40.16     1:25.03 (44.87)                                        
 12 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:22.01    1:26.45          5  
                  41.14     1:26.45 (45.31)                                        
 13 Lou, Jessica        16 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:26.94          4  
                  40.82     1:26.94 (46.12)                                        
 14 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.04          3  
                  42.08     1:27.04 (44.96)                                        
 15 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               1:22.28    1:27.16          2  
                  41.12     1:27.16 (46.04)                                        
 16 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               1:19.99    1:27.77          1  
                  41.23     1:27.77 (46.54)                                        
 17 Lou, Erica          14 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:28.31        
                  41.90     1:28.31 (46.41)                                        
 18 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:23.97    1:28.32        
                  41.66     1:28.32 (46.66)                                        
 19 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.56        
                  42.37     1:28.56 (46.19)                                        
 20 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:29.11        
                  42.64     1:29.11 (46.47)                                        
 21 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              1:28.10    1:30.25        
                  43.18     1:30.25 (47.07)                                        
 22 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.66    1:30.94        
                  43.44     1:30.94 (47.50)                                        
 23 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.96        
                  43.25     1:30.96 (47.71)                                        
 24 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              1:27.71    1:31.33        
 25 Hongamata, Lydia    14 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:31.97        
                  43.13     1:31.97 (48.84)                                        
 26 Berman, Evonne s    14 TVSC-MR              1:29.86    1:32.05        
                  42.90     1:32.05 (49.15)                                        
 27 Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR               1:27.91    1:32.60        
                  43.63     1:32.60 (48.97)                                        
 28 Boyko, Emily F      17 RFAC-MR              1:28.31    1:32.79        
                  44.49     1:32.79 (48.30)                                        
 29 Willie, Cassandra   14 TVSC-MR              1:31.03    1:33.15        
                  44.69     1:33.15 (48.46)                                        
 30 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              1:33.86    1:33.19        
                  43.69     1:33.19 (49.50)                                        
 31 Stanco, Alexa N     14 TVSC-MR              1:30.77    1:33.46        
 32 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:27.45    1:34.01        
                  43.64     1:34.01 (50.37)                                        
 33 Johnston, Marissa   16 TVSC-MR              1:25.85    1:34.38        
                  45.05     1:34.38 (49.33)                                        
 34 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              1:35.54    1:34.84        
                  46.44     1:34.84 (48.40)                                        
 35 Hartigan, Meghan C  15 SSL-MR               1:29.26    1:34.88        
                  44.41     1:34.88 (50.47)                                        
 36 Sun, Wanlin         15 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:36.31        
                  45.28     1:36.31 (51.03)                                        
 37 Bianco, Sara E      14 HS-MR                1:34.00    1:36.43        
                  45.67     1:36.43 (50.76)                                        
 38 Keane, MaryKate     14 PATS-MR              1:34.49    1:36.96        
                  48.10     1:36.96 (48.86)                                        
 39 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              1:38.66    1:37.05        
                  46.11     1:37.05 (50.94)                                        
 40 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              1:30.93    1:37.71        
                  46.27     1:37.71 (51.44)                                        
 41 Nonaka, Momoka      13 WEST-MR              1:31.03    1:38.35        
                  47.65     1:38.35 (50.70)                                        
 42 Burke, Alyssa       14 SSL-MR               1:35.60    1:38.70        
                  48.02     1:38.70 (50.68)                                        
 43 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              1:37.72    1:38.83        
                  47.28     1:38.83 (51.55)                                        
 44 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              1:40.14    1:40.01        
                  48.03     1:40.01 (51.98)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR              1:42.32    1:40.64        
                  49.76     1:40.64 (50.88)                                        
 46 Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              1:41.78    1:40.66        
                  47.83     1:40.66 (52.83)                                        
 47 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              1:39.18    1:40.82        
                  46.88     1:40.82 (53.94)                                        
 48 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                1:37.85    1:41.78        
                  47.25     1:41.78 (54.53)                                        
 49 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              1:36.84    1:41.79        
                  47.88     1:41.79 (53.91)                                        
 50 Roye, Karina E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.10    1:42.73        
                  46.89     1:42.73 (55.84)                                        
 51 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR               1:37.30    1:43.99        
                  49.86     1:43.99 (54.13)                                        
 52 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:38.00    1:44.17        
                  49.11     1:44.17 (55.06)                                        
 53 Fassett, Brooks C   13 TVSC-MR              1:43.95    1:44.21        
                  51.02     1:44.21 (53.19)                                        
 54 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.25    1:44.64        
                  49.75     1:44.64 (54.89)                                        
 55 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              1:43.06    1:45.70        
                  49.55     1:45.70 (56.15)                                        
 56 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR              1:46.75    1:46.22        
                  50.55     1:46.22 (55.67)                                        
 57 Kenny, Alex M       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.96    1:46.32        
                  52.27     1:46.32 (54.05)                                        
 58 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                1:34.93    1:46.80        
                1:05.93     1:46.80 (40.87)                                        
 59 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.87    1:47.09        
                  50.99     1:47.09 (56.10)                                        
 60 Varasano, Danielle  13 CFJV-MR              1:48.24    1:47.33        
                  51.66     1:47.33 (55.67)                                        
 61 Esteves, Arielle K  13 CFJV-MR              1:43.65    1:47.46        
                  50.87     1:47.46 (56.59)                                        
 62 Brewster, Nadine L  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.67    1:48.65        
                  52.69     1:48.65 (55.96)                                        
 63 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              1:53.86    1:51.89        
                  55.18     1:51.89 (56.71)                                        
 64 Ostrander, Bethany  13 TVSC-MR              1:49.43    1:53.49        
                  54.37     1:53.49 (59.12)                                        
 65 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               1:49.03    1:54.96        
                  55.21     1:54.96 (59.75)                                        
 66 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:54.04    1:55.49        
                  54.98   1:55.49 (1:00.51)                                        
 67 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR              2:01.71    2:00.76        
                  57.90   2:00.76 (1:02.86)                                        
 68 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              2:11.25    2:05.29        
                  59.99   2:05.29 (1:05.30)                                        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:43.15         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  53.60          DQ (57.52)                                        
 -- Belardinelli, Caro  13 SSL-MR               1:58.81         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              2:50.29    2:53.83 METS    20  
                  40.05   2:53.83 (2:13.78)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:48.49    2:56.97 METS    17  
                  41.38     1:25.93 (44.55)     2:12.29 (46.36)     2:56.97 (44.68)
  3 Hahn, Abby          20 NYCC-MR              2:55.09    2:57.43 METS    16  
                  40.29     1:25.66 (45.37)     2:11.91 (46.25)     2:57.43 (45.52)
  4 Trivino, Maria A    16 NCAC-MR              2:47.00    2:57.70 METS    15  
                  40.18     1:24.74 (44.56)     2:10.98 (46.24)     2:57.70 (46.72)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M    14 TVSC-MR              2:49.49    2:58.04 METS    14  
                  40.77     1:25.90 (45.13)     2:12.74 (46.84)     2:58.04 (45.30)
  6 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              2:52.08    2:59.88 METS    13  
                  40.67     1:26.06 (45.39)     2:12.95 (46.89)     2:59.88 (46.93)
  7 Etienne, Christina  16 NYCC-MR              2:55.25    3:01.87 METS    12  
                  40.70     1:26.48 (45.78)     2:14.29 (47.81)     3:01.87 (47.58)
  8 Lou, Jessica        16 NCAC-MR              3:03.00    3:06.44         11  
                  42.83     1:29.81 (46.98)     2:18.62 (48.81)     3:06.44 (47.82)
  9 Boyko, Emily F      17 RFAC-MR              3:02.15    3:06.70          9  
                  44.29     1:31.78 (47.49)     2:20.00 (48.22)     3:06.70 (46.70)
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              3:10.91    3:07.12          7  
                  42.76     1:29.86 (47.10)     2:20.44 (50.58)     3:07.12 (46.68)
 11 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               2:58.94    3:08.56          6  
                  42.74     1:28.98 (46.24)     2:18.75 (49.77)     3:08.56 (49.81)
 12 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              3:11.34    3:10.71          5  
                  44.21     1:32.43 (48.22)     2:22.00 (49.57)     3:10.71 (48.71)
 13 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               3:08.15    3:12.95          4  
                  44.02   3:12.95 (2:28.93)                                        
 14 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              3:03.00    3:13.12          3  
                  45.24     1:34.54 (49.30)     2:25.44 (50.90)     3:13.12 (47.68)
 15 Hartigan, Meghan C  15 SSL-MR               3:09.35    3:19.86          2  
                  45.44     1:35.61 (50.17)     2:27.76 (52.15)     3:19.86 (52.10)
 16 Digiovanni, Sara N  13 FLY-MR               3:18.60    3:20.57          1  
                  46.34     1:36.97 (50.63)     2:29.40 (52.43)     3:20.57 (51.17)
 17 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR              3:21.10    3:21.12        
                  43.79     1:35.31 (51.52)     2:30.77 (55.46)     3:21.12 (50.35)
 18 Berman, Evonne s    14 TVSC-MR              3:12.67    3:21.16        
                  45.98     1:35.73 (49.75)     2:30.10 (54.37)     3:21.16 (51.06)
 19 Catterson, Sarah E  15 TVSC-MR              3:14.22    3:22.02        
                  45.42     1:36.68 (51.26)     2:29.85 (53.17)     3:22.02 (52.17)
 20 Hongamata, Lydia    14 NCAC-MR              3:10.00    3:23.96        
                  42.22     1:31.02 (48.80)     2:28.64 (57.62)     3:23.96 (55.32)
 21 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              3:19.59    3:24.28        
                  47.23     1:38.84 (51.61)     2:31.81 (52.97)     3:24.28 (52.47)
 22 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              3:28.10    3:26.54        
                  48.34     1:40.31 (51.97)     2:33.44 (53.13)     3:26.54 (53.10)
 23 Burke, Alyssa       14 SSL-MR               3:20.34    3:26.95        
                  47.42     1:39.53 (52.11)     2:33.64 (54.11)     3:26.95 (53.31)
 24 Bianco, Sara E      14 HS-MR                3:09.15    3:27.71        
                  46.19     1:38.94 (52.75)     2:35.05 (56.11)     3:27.71 (52.66)
 25 Parkus, Clara L     13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:28.03        
                  47.07     1:39.71 (52.64)     2:34.25 (54.54)     3:28.03 (53.78)
 26 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR               3:45.12    3:28.05        
                  48.89     1:41.77 (52.88)     2:35.08 (53.31)     3:28.05 (52.97)
 27 Nonaka, Momoka      13 WEST-MR              3:14.78    3:28.36        
                  47.62     1:40.06 (52.44)   3:28.36 (1:48.30)                    
 28 Armstrong, Dana E   13 PATS-MR              3:34.55    3:32.41        
                  49.71     1:43.52 (53.81)     2:38.10 (54.58)     3:32.41 (54.31)
 29 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               3:26.46    3:36.41        
                  49.25     1:44.67 (55.42)     2:42.60 (57.93)     3:36.41 (53.81)
 30 Pilipenko, Veronik  16 APEX-MR              3:24.57    3:41.11        
                  47.48     1:42.52 (55.04)     2:41.32 (58.80)     3:41.11 (59.79)
 31 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              3:39.70    3:42.64        
                  48.40     1:44.91 (56.51)   2:45.67 (1:00.76)     3:42.64 (56.97)
 32 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                3:40.00    3:46.90        
                  50.73     1:47.33 (56.60)   2:49.38 (1:02.05)     3:46.90 (57.52)
 33 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR               3:36.61    3:47.66        
                  52.50     1:50.66 (58.16)   2:51.18 (1:00.52)     3:47.66 (56.48)
 34 Varasano, Danielle  13 CFJV-MR              3:49.69    3:50.01        
                  51.87     1:50.39 (58.52)   2:51.77 (1:01.38)     3:50.01 (58.24)
 35 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR              3:59.11    3:50.76        
                  51.65   1:52.09 (1:00.44)   2:52.93 (1:00.84)     3:50.76 (57.83)
 36 Esteves, Arielle K  13 CFJV-MR              3:53.44    3:51.69        
                  51.88     1:50.81 (58.93)   2:51.88 (1:01.07)     3:51.69 (59.81)
 37 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                3:30.77    3:52.09        
                  53.12     1:52.50 (59.38)   2:53.45 (1:00.95)     3:52.09 (58.64)
 38 Murphy, Morgan J    14 PATS-MR              4:01.61    3:54.22        
                  53.56     1:52.71 (59.15)   2:57.27 (1:04.56)     3:54.22 (56.95)
 39 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              4:17.71    3:59.83        
                  53.16   1:55.31 (1:02.15)   2:59.15 (1:03.84)   3:59.83 (1:00.68)
 40 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              4:39.26    4:42.51        
                                2:17.28 ( )   3:33.41 (1:16.13)   4:42.51 (1:09.10)
 -- Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              2:45.59         DQ        
      False start
                  40.83     1:25.16 (44.33)     2:10.95 (45.79)          DQ (44.31)
 -- Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.01     1:49.85 (56.84)   2:50.91 (1:01.06)          DQ (59.02)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    19 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.55    1:09.98 METS    20  
                  33.50     1:09.98 (36.48)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer     15 FLY-MR               1:06.75    1:10.36 METS    17  
                  32.33     1:10.36 (38.03)                                        
  3 Boyko, Emily F      17 RFAC-MR              1:07.48    1:10.66 METS    16  
                  33.81     1:10.66 (36.85)                                        
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              1:11.97    1:11.00 METS    15  
                  33.48     1:11.00 (37.52)                                        
  5 Willie, Cassandra   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.92    1:11.57 METS    14  
                  33.29     1:11.57 (38.28)                                        
  6 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              1:13.47    1:12.06         13  
                  34.69     1:12.06 (37.37)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Shannon  18 PATS-MR              1:14.74    1:12.63         12  
                  33.78     1:12.63 (38.85)                                        
  8 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              1:08.38    1:12.96         11  
                  35.08     1:12.96 (37.88)                                        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:13.27          9  
                  34.00     1:13.27 (39.27)                                        
 10 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:13.06    1:13.94          7  
                  34.41     1:13.94 (39.53)                                        
 11 Abel, Casey         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.79    1:14.12          6  
                  33.99     1:14.12 (40.13)                                        
 12 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               1:12.97    1:14.68          5  
                  34.85     1:14.68 (39.83)                                        
 13 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:11.95    1:14.82          4  
                  33.92     1:14.82 (40.90)                                        
 14 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR              1:14.68    1:14.91          3  
                  34.30     1:14.91 (40.61)                                        
 15 Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR               1:11.87    1:15.95          2  
                  35.08     1:15.95 (40.87)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              1:14.87    1:16.06          1  
                  35.82     1:16.06 (40.24)                                        
 17 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:12.94    1:16.12        
                  35.02     1:16.12 (41.10)                                        
 18 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:16.42        
                  35.38     1:16.42 (41.04)                                        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              1:17.03    1:16.56        
                  36.97     1:16.56 (39.59)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               1:13.76    1:17.50        
                  35.44     1:17.50 (42.06)                                        
 21 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              1:19.92    1:17.69        
                  36.21     1:17.69 (41.48)                                        
 22 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.92        
                  34.99     1:17.92 (42.93)                                        
 23 Stein, Kimmy A      16 SSL-MR               1:10.01    1:18.53        
                  35.39     1:18.53 (43.14)                                        
 24 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:17.17    1:18.79        
                  35.59     1:18.79 (43.20)                                        
 25 Catterson, Sarah E  15 TVSC-MR              1:15.61    1:19.02        
                  36.63     1:19.02 (42.39)                                        
 26 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              1:23.41    1:19.63        
                  36.76     1:19.63 (42.87)                                        
 27 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:20.03        
                  37.11     1:20.03 (42.92)                                        
 28 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               1:17.29    1:20.15        
                  37.93     1:20.15 (42.22)                                        
 29 Nonaka, Momoka      13 WEST-MR              1:15.32    1:20.16        
                  38.23     1:20.16 (41.93)                                        
 30 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.57    1:20.47        
                  38.30     1:20.47 (42.17)                                        
 31 Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR               1:15.14    1:20.89        
                  36.93     1:20.89 (43.96)                                        
 32 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.47    1:21.08        
                  37.00     1:21.08 (44.08)                                        
 33 Donabie, Alana R    13 PATS-MR              1:22.39    1:21.66        
 34 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.89    1:22.19        
                  38.21     1:22.19 (43.98)                                        
 35 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              1:20.60    1:22.39        
                  38.14     1:22.39 (44.25)                                        
 36 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              1:17.42    1:22.67        
                  39.65     1:22.67 (43.02)                                        
 37 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              1:20.20    1:22.76        
                  37.26     1:22.76 (45.50)                                        
 38 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              1:19.31    1:22.86        
                  38.42     1:22.86 (44.44)                                        
 39 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              1:23.90    1:24.41        
                  39.44     1:24.41 (44.97)                                        
 40 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:22.14    1:25.05        
                  39.46     1:25.05 (45.59)                                        
 41 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               1:19.53    1:26.04        
                  41.29     1:26.04 (44.75)                                        
 42 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:27.88    1:27.69        
 43 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              1:26.24    1:28.25        
                  39.79     1:28.25 (48.46)                                        
 44 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                1:24.41    1:30.87        
                  40.67     1:30.87 (50.20)                                        
 45 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:26.03    1:31.58        
                  42.86     1:31.58 (48.72)                                        
 46 Holan, Sarah        13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.94        
 47 Abatecola, Emily R  14 CFJV-MR              1:35.02    1:33.31        
                  42.24     1:33.31 (51.07)                                        
 48 Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              1:26.66    1:33.88        
                  40.67     1:33.88 (53.21)                                        
 49 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:35.87    1:34.27        
                  42.78     1:34.27 (51.49)                                        
 50 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               1:26.68    1:34.28        
                  43.03     1:34.28 (51.25)                                        
 51 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              1:36.34    1:34.32        
                  44.64     1:34.32 (49.68)                                        
 52 Wan, Sarah S        14 FLY-MR               1:33.10    1:39.50        
                  42.71     1:39.50 (56.79)                                        
 53 Ostrander, Bethany  13 TVSC-MR              1:33.26    1:41.77        
                  48.48     1:41.77 (53.29)                                        
 54 Bapatla, Pramoda    14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:44.51        
                  47.20     1:44.51 (57.31)                                        
 55 Brewster, Nadine L  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.72    1:46.33        
                  45.21   1:46.33 (1:01.12)                                        
 56 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:44.90    1:50.68        
                  50.92     1:50.68 (59.76)                                        
 57 Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:52.45        
                  49.63   1:52.45 (1:02.82)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.50    2:30.52 METS    20  
                  33.44     1:12.01 (38.57)     1:51.62 (39.61)     2:30.52 (38.90)
  2 Boyko, Emily F      17 RFAC-MR              2:25.12    2:32.23 METS    17  
                  34.71     1:13.24 (38.53)     1:53.72 (40.48)     2:32.23 (38.51)
  3 Willie, Cassandra   14 TVSC-MR              2:28.14    2:36.26 METS    16  
                  35.13     1:15.85 (40.72)     1:57.48 (41.63)     2:36.26 (38.78)
  4 Arana, Jennifer     15 FLY-MR               2:27.56    2:39.03 METS    15  
                  34.60     1:14.09 (39.49)     1:56.53 (42.44)     2:39.03 (42.50)
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              2:33.50    2:42.37 METS    14  
                  36.08     1:15.94 (39.86)     1:59.50 (43.56)     2:42.37 (42.87)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              2:33.71    2:45.20         13  
                  39.00     1:19.70 (40.70)     2:02.21 (42.51)     2:45.20 (42.99)
  7 Nonaka, Momoka      13 WEST-MR              2:47.64    3:00.23         12  
                  47.14     1:24.66 (37.52)   3:00.23 (1:35.57)                    
  8 Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR               2:51.01    3:02.91         11  
                  39.08     1:25.23 (46.15)     2:14.52 (49.29)     3:02.91 (48.39)
  9 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               2:52.27    3:04.29          9  
                  42.18     1:31.35 (49.17)     2:21.86 (50.51)     3:04.29 (42.43)
 10 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:59.06    3:10.23          7  
                  33.13     1:13.55 (40.42)   2:16.48 (1:02.93)     3:10.23 (53.75)
 11 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:04.72    3:14.27          6  
                  39.46     1:28.11 (48.65)     2:23.00 (54.89)     3:14.27 (51.27)
 12 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                3:16.02    3:30.99          5  
                  46.04     1:38.47 (52.43)     2:34.93 (56.46)     3:30.99 (56.06)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:34.73    2:36.87 METS    20  
                  34.74     1:16.21 (41.47)     2:00.94 (44.73)     2:36.87 (35.93)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              2:35.10    2:38.05         17  
                  33.51     1:12.14 (38.63)     2:02.18 (50.04)     2:38.05 (35.87)
  3 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              2:32.36    2:38.37         16  
                  35.17     1:15.18 (40.01)     2:01.55 (46.37)     2:38.37 (36.82)
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              2:33.46    2:40.00         15  
                  33.98     1:13.81 (39.83)     2:04.66 (50.85)     2:40.00 (35.34)
  5 Hahn, Abby          20 NYCC-MR              2:39.09    2:40.29         14  
                  35.79     1:18.97 (43.18)     2:03.87 (44.90)     2:40.29 (36.42)
  6 Anderson, Emily N   14 TVSC-MR              2:34.48    2:40.58         13  
                  35.00     1:17.52 (42.52)   2:40.58 (1:23.06)                    
  7 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.79    2:41.58         12  
                  35.79     1:14.36 (38.57)     2:04.79 (50.43)     2:41.58 (36.79)
  8 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:41.71    2:41.83         11  
                  34.74     1:14.50 (39.76)     2:04.71 (50.21)     2:41.83 (37.12)
  9 Arana, Jennifer     15 FLY-MR               2:29.82    2:42.36          9  
                  33.42     1:14.64 (41.22)     2:04.09 (49.45)     2:42.36 (38.27)
 10 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:45.84    2:42.51          7  
                  35.97     1:19.69 (43.72)     2:07.74 (48.05)     2:42.51 (34.77)
 11 Boyko, Emily F      17 RFAC-MR              2:34.33    2:42.53          6  
                  33.87     1:17.49 (43.62)     2:05.71 (48.22)     2:42.53 (36.82)
 12 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              2:49.42    2:45.28          5  
                  36.44     1:21.22 (44.78)     2:06.74 (45.52)     2:45.28 (38.54)
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              2:43.05    2:46.02          4  
                  37.55     1:19.83 (42.28)     2:08.21 (48.38)     2:46.02 (37.81)
 14 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.63    2:46.62          3  
                  33.95     1:15.10 (41.15)     2:08.00 (52.90)     2:46.62 (38.62)
 15 Armstrong, Shannon  18 PATS-MR              2:48.76    2:47.04          2  
                                1:19.49 ( )     2:10.13 (50.64)     2:47.04 (36.91)
 16 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              2:37.12    2:47.36          1  
                  35.65     1:18.14 (42.49)   2:47.36 (1:29.22)                    
 17 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:48.59    2:47.77        
                  36.89     1:20.81 (43.92)     2:09.89 (49.08)     2:47.77 (37.88)
 18 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:47.86        
                  36.09     1:19.35 (43.26)     2:08.87 (49.52)     2:47.86 (38.99)
 18 Kunow, Ashley M     18 SSL-MR               2:37.30    2:47.86        
                  33.89     1:19.01 (45.12)     2:11.37 (52.36)     2:47.86 (36.49)
 20 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:46.90    2:47.91        
                  36.12     1:18.90 (42.78)     2:08.90 (50.00)     2:47.91 (39.01)
 21 Carey, Kelly A      13 SSL-MR               2:40.82    2:48.78        
                  34.72     1:19.88 (45.16)     2:09.50 (49.62)     2:48.78 (39.28)
 22 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              2:49.05    2:49.42        
                  34.93     1:17.21 (42.28)     2:11.33 (54.12)     2:49.42 (38.09)
 23 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              2:48.08    2:49.74        
                  37.05     1:21.15 (44.10)     2:12.10 (50.95)     2:49.74 (37.64)
 24 Scanlon, Madison A  15 SSL-MR               2:44.43    2:51.16        
                  37.02     1:22.32 (45.30)     2:13.24 (50.92)     2:51.16 (37.92)
 25 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR              2:47.08    2:51.50        
                  36.50     1:22.83 (46.33)     2:14.57 (51.74)     2:51.50 (36.93)
 26 Abel, Casey         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.34    2:51.90        
                  34.83     1:18.08 (43.25)     2:14.09 (56.01)     2:51.90 (37.81)
 27 Ogando, Krystal L   13 APEX-MR              2:50.32    2:52.05        
                  35.36     1:19.38 (44.02)     2:15.06 (55.68)     2:52.05 (36.99)
 28 Desiderio, Anna N   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.90    2:52.06        
                  36.54     1:21.34 (44.80)     2:13.96 (52.62)     2:52.06 (38.10)
 29 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              2:48.45    2:52.88        
                  38.41     1:22.17 (43.76)   2:52.88 (1:30.71)                    
 30 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:53.17        
                  36.90     1:25.16 (48.26)     2:14.96 (49.80)     2:53.17 (38.21)
 31 Berman, Evonne s    14 TVSC-MR              2:52.62    2:54.49        
                  37.44     1:23.96 (46.52)     2:14.34 (50.38)     2:54.49 (40.15)
 32 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              2:48.25    2:54.52        
                  40.29     1:22.93 (42.64)     2:16.01 (53.08)     2:54.52 (38.51)
 33 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               2:48.75    2:54.70        
                  37.61     1:25.62 (48.01)     2:15.07 (49.45)     2:54.70 (39.63)
 34 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              2:44.00    2:55.30        
                  39.51     1:21.97 (42.46)     2:13.03 (51.06)     2:55.30 (42.27)
 35 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              2:49.50    2:55.41        
                  38.27     1:22.08 (43.81)     2:16.95 (54.87)     2:55.41 (38.46)
 36 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              2:44.65    2:56.08        
                  39.57     1:24.80 (45.23)     2:17.28 (52.48)     2:56.08 (38.80)
 37 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:56.85        
                  38.47     1:22.63 (44.16)     2:17.34 (54.71)     2:56.85 (39.51)
 38 Conforti, Samantha  14 PATS-MR              2:52.11    2:57.63        
                  37.89     1:23.39 (45.50)     2:16.54 (53.15)     2:57.63 (41.09)
 39 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR              2:50.59    2:58.37        
                  39.60     1:24.78 (45.18)     2:17.00 (52.22)     2:58.37 (41.37)
 40 Etienne, Christina  16 NYCC-MR              2:54.63    2:58.86        
                  41.49     1:29.32 (47.83)   2:58.86 (1:29.54)                    
 41 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              2:59.25    2:58.99        
                  38.58     1:21.50 (42.92)     2:16.38 (54.88)     2:58.99 (42.61)
 42 Nonaka, Momoka      13 WEST-MR              2:48.40    2:59.64        
                  37.59     1:22.26 (44.67)     2:16.81 (54.55)     2:59.64 (42.83)
 43 Bianco, Sara E      14 HS-MR                     NT    3:00.79        
                  38.97     1:27.19 (48.22)     2:19.24 (52.05)     3:00.79 (41.55)
 44 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              3:03.16    3:01.23        
                  39.40     1:29.50 (50.10)     2:22.03 (52.53)     3:01.23 (39.20)
 45 Burke, Alyssa       14 SSL-MR               2:57.85    3:01.60        
                  40.66     1:26.97 (46.31)     2:20.88 (53.91)     3:01.60 (40.72)
 46 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              3:00.69    3:01.79        
                  40.88     1:24.38 (43.50)     2:21.54 (57.16)     3:01.79 (40.25)
 47 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              3:00.40    3:02.99        
                  40.34     1:27.51 (47.17)     2:21.42 (53.91)     3:02.99 (41.57)
 48 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR               2:58.95    3:05.02        
                  40.57     1:28.76 (48.19)     2:21.86 (53.10)     3:05.02 (43.16)
 49 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:59.09    3:06.77        
                  40.56     1:25.42 (44.86)     2:25.09 (59.67)     3:06.77 (41.68)
 50 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR              2:55.14    3:07.44        
                  38.86     1:25.46 (46.60)     2:25.29 (59.83)     3:07.44 (42.15)
 51 Sun, Wanlin         15 FLY-MR               3:01.78    3:07.69        
                  42.32     1:30.81 (48.49)     2:25.12 (54.31)     3:07.69 (42.57)
 52 Holan, Sarah        13 PATS-MR              3:12.40    3:10.48        
                  42.81     1:32.01 (49.20)     2:27.70 (55.69)     3:10.48 (42.78)
 53 Pilipenko, Veronik  16 APEX-MR              3:03.33    3:11.40        
                  43.87     1:30.51 (46.64)     2:27.31 (56.80)     3:11.40 (44.09)
 54 Digiovanni, Sara N  13 FLY-MR               3:00.34    3:13.24        
                  42.51     1:35.78 (53.27)     2:30.07 (54.29)     3:13.24 (43.17)
 55 Fassett, Brooks C   13 TVSC-MR              3:11.70    3:13.39        
                  45.28     1:38.08 (52.80)     2:33.96 (55.88)     3:13.39 (39.43)
 56 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                3:10.98    3:13.68        
                  40.92     1:31.81 (50.89)     2:31.06 (59.25)     3:13.68 (42.62)
 57 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               3:05.66    3:14.65        
                  42.13     1:30.49 (48.36)   2:33.28 (1:02.79)     3:14.65 (41.37)
 58 Moratos, Angelica   13 FLY-MR               3:11.97    3:15.88        
                  42.59     1:33.09 (50.50)   2:34.01 (1:00.92)     3:15.88 (41.87)
 59 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR              3:25.82    3:18.23        
                  44.06     1:35.66 (51.60)     2:35.34 (59.68)     3:18.23 (42.89)
 60 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                3:06.87    3:18.34        
                  43.58     1:33.94 (50.36)     2:32.29 (58.35)     3:18.34 (46.05)
 61 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR               3:21.95    3:23.04        
                  48.76     1:39.16 (50.40)     2:37.39 (58.23)     3:23.04 (45.65)
 62 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              3:35.24    3:28.48        
                  49.20     1:41.85 (52.65)   2:43.04 (1:01.19)     3:28.48 (45.44)
 63 Bapatla, Pramoda    14 PATS-MR              3:22.12    3:30.57        
                  48.31     1:40.07 (51.76)     2:39.41 (59.34)     3:30.57 (51.16)
 64 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                3:17.67    3:33.68        
                  50.00     1:43.92 (53.92)   2:46.34 (1:02.42)     3:33.68 (47.34)
 65 Tavarez, Nancy A    16 APEX-MR              3:25.81    3:44.04        
                  46.36     1:41.67 (55.31)   2:52.94 (1:11.27)     3:44.04 (51.10)
 66 Kull, Alyssa        13 CFJV-MR              3:54.85    3:44.33        
                  51.07     1:45.21 (54.14)   2:55.50 (1:10.29)     3:44.33 (48.83)
 -- Ostrander, Bethany  13 TVSC-MR              3:16.30         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.84     1:35.66 (46.82)   2:52.10 (1:16.44)          DQ (44.40)
 -- Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               2:56.64         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  45.68     1:36.18 (50.50)     2:29.18 (53.00)          DQ (42.05)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              5:23.02    5:32.26 METS    20  
                  35.12     1:14.53 (39.41)     1:56.37 (41.84)     2:36.66 (40.29)
        3:27.87 (51.21)     4:17.91 (50.04)     4:55.78 (37.87)     5:32.26 (36.48)
  2 Shemet, Nancy K     15 TVSC-MR              5:17.62    5:32.52 METS    17  
                  34.49     1:15.50 (41.01)     1:58.41 (42.91)     2:40.06 (41.65)
        3:30.55 (50.49)     4:20.37 (49.82)     4:57.29 (36.92)     5:32.52 (35.23)
  3 Silverman, Erica A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.51    5:36.78         16  
                  33.97     1:11.77 (37.80)     1:55.53 (43.76)     2:38.05 (42.52)
        3:28.62 (50.57)     4:19.56 (50.94)     4:58.80 (39.24)     5:36.78 (37.98)
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR              5:32.83    5:39.09         15  
                  34.44     1:13.99 (39.55)     1:57.26 (43.27)     2:38.90 (41.64)
        3:32.29 (53.39)     4:23.69 (51.40)     5:01.90 (38.21)     5:39.09 (37.19)
  5 Walsh, Georgina     17 NYCC-MR              5:26.57    5:41.00         14  
                  36.06     1:19.31 (43.25)     2:01.94 (42.63)     2:43.47 (41.53)
        3:31.90 (48.43)     4:19.86 (47.96)     5:01.72 (41.86)     5:41.00 (39.28)
  6 Duncalf, Katie S    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.39    5:44.66         13  
                  34.75     1:14.75 (40.00)     1:56.55 (41.80)     2:37.60 (41.05)
        3:30.79 (53.19)                             5:04.37 ( )     5:44.66 (40.29)
  7 Hartigan, Colleen   17 SSL-MR               5:16.97    5:46.15         12  
                  35.09     1:18.01 (42.92)     2:03.33 (45.32)     2:46.26 (42.93)
        3:36.95 (50.69)     4:26.37 (49.42)     5:07.13 (40.76)     5:46.15 (39.02)
  8 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.00    5:49.18         11  
                  35.29     1:15.92 (40.63)     2:01.74 (45.82)     2:43.19 (41.45)
        3:37.26 (54.07)     4:30.72 (53.46)     5:10.63 (39.91)     5:49.18 (38.55)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              5:59.80    5:52.82          9  
                  37.89     1:19.28 (41.39)     2:05.91 (46.63)     2:50.59 (44.68)
        3:41.41 (50.82)     4:31.96 (50.55)     5:13.88 (41.92)     5:52.82 (38.94)
 10 Gavigan, Casey L    14 TVSC-MR              5:32.90    5:53.45          7  
                  36.60     1:20.63 (44.03)     2:04.62 (43.99)     2:47.57 (42.95)
        3:43.74 (56.17)     4:35.71 (51.97)     5:15.68 (39.97)     5:53.45 (37.77)
 11 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.59    5:54.83          6  
                  38.23     1:20.59 (42.36)     2:08.16 (47.57)     2:54.31 (46.15)
        3:45.94 (51.63)     4:36.41 (50.47)     5:17.06 (40.65)     5:54.83 (37.77)
 12 Fitzsimmons, Mary   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.76    5:56.51          5  
                  37.13     1:20.27 (43.14)     2:05.67 (45.40)     2:49.31 (43.64)
        3:43.26 (53.95)     4:37.49 (54.23)     5:17.13 (39.64)     5:56.51 (39.38)
 13 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              5:57.54    5:59.47          4  
                  38.16     1:19.55 (41.39)     2:06.74 (47.19)     2:52.94 (46.20)
        3:45.22 (52.28)     4:40.02 (54.80)     5:22.39 (42.37)     5:59.47 (37.08)
 14 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              5:52.04    6:00.43          3  
                  36.77     1:21.57 (44.80)     2:10.09 (48.52)                    
                                                    5:19.89 ( )     6:00.43 (40.54)
 15 DiGiacomo, Nicole   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.93    6:01.36          2  
                  39.24     1:22.01 (42.77)     2:07.09 (45.08)     2:50.98 (43.89)
                                4:42.59 ( )     5:22.32 (39.73)     6:01.36 (39.04)
 16 Hartigan, Meghan C  15 SSL-MR               5:54.81    6:10.50          1  
                  36.57     1:21.18 (44.61)     2:09.12 (47.94)     2:55.31 (46.19)
        3:49.36 (54.05)     4:43.95 (54.59)     5:27.31 (43.36)     6:10.50 (43.19)
 17 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              6:01.14    6:13.29        
                  39.69     1:28.67 (48.98)     2:15.57 (46.90)     3:01.91 (46.34)
        3:56.68 (54.77)     4:52.68 (56.00)     5:32.59 (39.91)     6:13.29 (40.70)
 18 Stanco, Alexa N     14 TVSC-MR              5:57.22    6:15.30        
                  38.57     1:26.78 (48.21)     2:15.55 (48.77)     3:04.91 (49.36)
        3:58.38 (53.47)     4:52.97 (54.59)     5:34.96 (41.99)     6:15.30 (40.34)
 19 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.85    6:16.40        
                  39.47     1:29.14 (49.67)     2:17.65 (48.51)     3:04.60 (46.95)
        4:01.36 (56.76)     4:54.43 (53.07)     5:37.53 (43.10)     6:16.40 (38.87)
 20 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              6:07.40    6:17.13        
                  41.25                             2:17.73 ( )     3:04.12 (46.39)
        3:58.87 (54.75)     4:53.23 (54.36)     5:36.17 (42.94)     6:17.13 (40.96)
 21 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              6:18.95    6:20.44        
                  43.86     1:33.82 (49.96)                             3:08.64 ( )
        4:03.78 (55.14)     4:58.95 (55.17)     5:40.71 (41.76)     6:20.44 (39.73)
 22 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               6:08.68    6:20.54        
                  40.39     1:28.33 (47.94)     2:15.93 (47.60)     3:02.09 (46.16)
        4:01.01 (58.92)     4:59.56 (58.55)     5:40.60 (41.04)     6:20.54 (39.94)
 23 Bianco, Sara E      14 HS-MR                6:20.00    6:21.27        
                  41.15     1:30.53 (49.38)     2:20.25 (49.72)     3:05.75 (45.50)
        4:00.89 (55.14)     4:55.49 (54.60)     5:39.35 (43.86)     6:21.27 (41.92)
 24 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              6:30.00    6:29.40        
                  46.04     1:38.31 (52.27)     2:25.01 (46.70)     3:10.31 (45.30)
        4:08.12 (57.81)     5:04.23 (56.11)     5:48.20 (43.97)     6:29.40 (41.20)
 25 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              6:23.08    6:29.61        
                  41.43     1:30.71 (49.28)     2:17.67 (46.96)     3:04.30 (46.63)
        4:04.07 (59.77)   5:04.25 (1:00.18)     5:47.55 (43.30)     6:29.61 (42.06)
 26 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:23.44    6:46.19        
                  42.50     1:31.51 (49.01)     2:21.12 (49.61)     3:09.48 (48.36)
      4:12.02 (1:02.54)   5:13.15 (1:01.13)     6:00.60 (47.45)     6:46.19 (45.59)
 27 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                6:38.44    7:01.79        
                  44.90     1:36.37 (51.47)     2:30.74 (54.37)     3:23.77 (53.03)
        4:23.47 (59.70)   5:23.67 (1:00.20)     6:13.41 (49.74)     7:01.79 (48.38)
 28 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                6:35.00    7:16.06        
                  47.74     1:42.63 (54.89)     2:37.94 (55.31)     3:31.94 (54.00)
      4:33.49 (1:01.55)   5:35.13 (1:01.64)     6:27.03 (51.90)     7:16.06 (49.03)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                  46.80      43.26         20  
  2 Holan, Steve         7 PATS-MR                43.95      43.44         17  
  3 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  47.19      43.53         16  
  4 Du, Alexander W      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.76      48.39         15  
  5 Rosen, Spencer J     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.82      49.27         14  
  6 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR                47.45      49.98         13  
  7 Jackson, Hunter C    8 PATS-MR                46.87      50.33         12  
  8 Gougelmann, David    7 PATS-MR                   NT      52.42         11  
  9 Eppner, Remy         7 CFJV-MR                56.53      54.42          9  
 10 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                48.00      56.25          7  
 11 Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.56      59.22          6  
 12 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR              1:05.47    1:01.31          5  
 13 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR              1:05.29    1:01.37          4  
 14 Iodice, Alex         7 CFJV-MR              1:02.15    1:04.70          3  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Alexander W      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.09      51.09         20  
  2 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                1:04.53      53.03         17  
  3 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  55.47      53.87         16  
  4 Rosen, Spencer J     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.48      54.57         15  
  5 Gu, Eric             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      57.55         14  
  6 Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.83    1:02.72         13  
  7 Jackson, Hunter C    8 PATS-MR              1:07.71    1:04.68         12  
  8 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                53.00    1:07.15         11  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Alexander W      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.02      54.95         20  
  2 Jackson, Hunter C    8 PATS-MR              1:02.07      57.16         17  
  3 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                1:01.19      58.09         16  
  4 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                1:16.91      59.56         15  
  5 Holan, Steve         7 PATS-MR              1:03.82    1:01.32         14  
  6 Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.78    1:03.26         13  
  7 Rosen, Spencer J     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.53    1:10.56         11.5
  7 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR              1:10.75    1:10.56         11.5
  9 Gougelmann, David    7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:25.63          9  
 -- Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR              1:18.32         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Iodice, Alex         7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Eppner, Remy         7 CFJV-MR              1:10.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Alexander W      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.84      55.67         20  
  2 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  49.00      55.88         17  
  3 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                1:02.33      56.01         16  
  4 Jackson, Hunter C    8 PATS-MR                55.70      58.38         15  
  5 Rosen, Spencer J     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.09    1:08.24         14  
  6 Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.26    1:16.39        
  7 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:21.35         13  
 -- Gu, Eric             7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR                31.26      30.79 JO      20  
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR                30.83      31.51 JO      17  
  3 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.02 JO      16  
  4 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR                35.39      35.30 JO      15  
  5 Nonaka, Johji        9 WEST-MR                38.57      35.41 JO      14  
  6 Idemudia, Sean      10 NYCC-MR                34.71      35.86 JO      13  
  7 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  38.23      37.12 JO      12  
  8 Coleman, Alex M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.35      37.32 JO      11  
  9 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR                38.31      37.39 JO       9  
 10 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR                39.24      37.68          7  
 11 Brewster, Justin    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.28      38.91          6  
 12 Silva, Luka L        9 HS-MR                  45.44      39.10          5  
 13 Rosenshine, Eli N    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.12      39.43          4  
 14 Bapatla, Rishithro  10 PATS-MR                   NT      46.30          3  
 15 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.98          2  
 16 Makatura, Robby A    9 NYCC-MR                52.09      48.17          1  
 17 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                51.58      51.20        
 18 Idemudia, Aaron     10 NYCC-MR                42.25      51.25        
 19 Nathan, Raghav      10 CFJV-MR                53.97      59.71        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              1:06.14    1:05.92 JO      20  
                  32.35     1:05.92 (33.57)                                        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR              1:10.13    1:07.77 JO      17  
                  32.87     1:07.77 (34.90)                                        
  3 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR              1:08.11    1:07.87 JO      16  
                  32.76     1:07.87 (35.11)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR              1:07.01    1:07.94 JO      15  
                  32.63     1:07.94 (35.31)                                        
  5 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR              1:09.45    1:09.09 JO      14  
                  33.26     1:09.09 (35.83)                                        
  6 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              1:10.77    1:09.41 JO      13  
                  33.14     1:09.41 (36.27)                                        
  7 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:13.51    1:13.53 JO      12  
                  35.13     1:13.53 (38.40)                                        
  8 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:12.90    1:14.10 JO      11  
                  35.43     1:14.10 (38.67)                                        
  9 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.87    1:16.84 JO       9  
                  36.51     1:16.84 (40.33)                                        
 10 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:19.99    1:17.14 JO       7  
                  36.77     1:17.14 (40.37)                                        
 11 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:18.98    1:17.52 JO       6  
                  37.33     1:17.52 (40.19)                                        
 12 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              1:18.34    1:17.54 JO       5  
                  37.30     1:17.54 (40.24)                                        
 13 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.87    1:17.73 JO       4  
                  37.23     1:17.73 (40.50)                                        
 14 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              1:20.23    1:19.04 JO       3  
                  37.71     1:19.04 (41.33)                                        
 15 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              1:22.19    1:19.61 JO       2  
                  37.57     1:19.61 (42.04)                                        
 16 Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.97    1:20.08 JO       1  
                  38.27     1:20.08 (41.81)                                        
 17 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR              1:21.04    1:20.52 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.52 (42.51)                                        
 18 Coleman, Alex M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.70    1:21.83 JO     
                  39.06     1:21.83 (42.77)                                        
 19 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              1:19.74    1:23.00        
                  38.35     1:23.00 (44.65)                                        
 20 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.17    1:23.91        
                  39.87     1:23.91 (44.04)                                        
 21 Brewster, Justin    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.44    1:24.88        
                  40.95     1:24.88 (43.93)                                        
 22 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR              1:30.14    1:24.96        
                  39.71     1:24.96 (45.25)                                        
 23 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR              1:30.76    1:25.07        
                  41.27     1:25.07 (43.80)                                        
 24 Falbaum, Noah A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.26    1:25.27        
                  40.05     1:25.27 (45.22)                                        
 25 McHugh, Luke P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.25    1:26.07        
                  40.70     1:26.07 (45.37)                                        
 26 Rosenshine, Eli N    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.67    1:26.68        
                  40.45     1:26.68 (46.23)                                        
 27 Minicozzi, Jason R  10 TVSC-MR              1:30.74    1:26.78        
                  41.22     1:26.78 (45.56)                                        
 28 Idemudia, Sean      10 NYCC-MR              1:25.39    1:28.05        
                  39.84     1:28.05 (48.21)                                        
 29 Anderson, Matthew   10 TVSC-MR              1:28.89    1:29.41        
                  42.30     1:29.41 (47.11)                                        
 30 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:29.73    1:30.14        
                  42.31     1:30.14 (47.83)                                        
 31 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.55    1:31.37        
                  41.65     1:31.37 (49.72)                                        
 32 Dugourd, Dylan s    10 TVSC-MR              1:34.99    1:33.86        
                  43.86     1:33.86 (50.00)                                        
 33 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                1:45.10    1:37.54        
                  46.09     1:37.54 (51.45)                                        
 34 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.44    1:41.29        
                  45.57     1:41.29 (55.72)                                        
 35 Liu, Bryant M       10 TVSC-MR              1:42.40    1:42.24        
 36 Idemudia, Aaron     10 NYCC-MR              1:37.15    1:46.83        
                  51.05     1:46.83 (55.78)                                        
 37 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR               1:49.41    1:49.54        
                  51.98     1:49.54 (57.56)                                        
 38 Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR               2:25.44    2:28.78        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              2:26.32    2:25.51 JO      20  
                  34.23     1:11.85 (37.62)     1:50.67 (38.82)     2:25.51 (34.84)
  2 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR              2:29.85    2:26.94 JO      17  
                  34.33     1:12.11 (37.78)     1:51.12 (39.01)     2:26.94 (35.82)
  3 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR              2:30.32    2:30.24 JO      16  
                  33.55     1:12.65 (39.10)     1:52.01 (39.36)     2:30.24 (38.23)
  4 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              2:43.85    2:46.00 JO      15  
                  36.69     1:20.24 (43.55)     2:03.37 (43.13)     2:46.00 (42.63)
  5 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.32    2:47.10 JO      14  
                  40.23     1:22.99 (42.76)     2:07.14 (44.15)     2:47.10 (39.96)
  6 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              2:51.35    2:47.14 JO      13  
                  37.79     1:22.26 (44.47)     2:05.63 (43.37)     2:47.14 (41.51)
  7 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              2:49.12    2:49.14 JO      12  
                  40.52     1:23.23 (42.71)     2:08.11 (44.88)     2:49.14 (41.03)
  8 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              3:02.75    2:50.07 JO      11  
                  38.64     1:20.79 (42.15)     2:06.63 (45.84)     2:50.07 (43.44)
  9 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              2:56.64    2:50.19 JO       9  
                  39.88     1:22.85 (42.97)     2:07.17 (44.32)     2:50.19 (43.02)
 10 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR              2:55.29    2:54.79 JO       7  
                  40.10     1:23.95 (43.85)     2:10.94 (46.99)     2:54.79 (43.85)
 11 Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.98    2:55.98 JO       6  
                  40.36     1:27.59 (47.23)     2:12.56 (44.97)     2:55.98 (43.42)
 12 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              3:15.15    2:57.66 JO       5  
                  39.01     1:25.60 (46.59)     2:13.16 (47.56)     2:57.66 (44.50)
 13 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.25    3:02.03          4  
                  40.95     1:27.31 (46.36)     2:14.76 (47.45)     3:02.03 (47.27)
 14 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR              3:18.75    3:05.64          3  
                  39.61     1:28.18 (48.57)     2:19.07 (50.89)     3:05.64 (46.57)
 15 Dugourd, Dylan s    10 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:10.91          2  
                  41.05     1:30.59 (49.54)     2:20.09 (49.50)     3:10.91 (50.82)
 16 Minicozzi, Jason R  10 TVSC-MR              3:44.09    3:12.44          1  
                  40.65     1:30.59 (49.94)     2:23.54 (52.95)     3:12.44 (48.90)
 17 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR              3:19.28    3:17.11        
                  44.50     1:36.45 (51.95)     2:30.32 (53.87)     3:17.11 (46.79)
 18 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                3:22.93    3:19.37        
                  43.08     1:35.10 (52.02)     2:30.49 (55.39)     3:19.37 (48.88)
 19 Silva, Luka L        9 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:21.66        
                  44.45     1:35.52 (51.07)     2:30.28 (54.76)     3:21.66 (51.38)
 20 Liu, Bryant M       10 TVSC-MR              3:40.20    3:35.50        
                  46.64     1:42.72 (56.08)     2:39.85 (57.13)     3:35.50 (55.65)
 21 Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:39.76        
                  49.79     1:45.88 (56.09)   3:39.76 (1:53.88)                    
 22 Idemudia, Aaron     10 NYCC-MR              3:43.95    3:51.32        
                  50.84   1:51.20 (1:00.36)   2:54.41 (1:03.21)     3:51.32 (56.91)
 -- Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              2:31.33         DQ        
      False start
                  34.07     1:11.87 (37.80)     1:51.45 (39.58)          DQ (37.83)
 -- Idemudia, Sean      10 NYCC-MR              3:30.81         DQ        
      False start
                                1:34.71 ( )     2:33.03 (58.32)          DQ (56.98)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.98 JO      20  
  2 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR                34.81      34.55 JO      17  
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR                37.17      37.63 JO      16  
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR                36.91      38.17 JO      15  
  5 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR                38.91      38.23 JO      14  
  6 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.39 JO      13  
  7 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR                41.70      41.07 JO      12  
  8 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.27      41.45 JO      11  
  9 Falbaum, Noah A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.24      42.11 JO       9  
 10 Idemudia, Sean      10 NYCC-MR                41.60      42.46 JO       7  
 11 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR                45.61      44.70 JO       6  
 12 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                  51.31      45.77          5  
 13 Rosenshine, Eli N    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.07      45.78          4  
 14 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.94      46.37          3  
 15 Coleman, Alex M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.58      46.79          2  
 16 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR                51.25      46.96          1  
 17 Brewster, Justin    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.28      47.16        
 18 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  44.58      49.11        
 19 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR                 52.97      54.01        
 20 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.79      54.05        
 21 Idemudia, Aaron     10 NYCC-MR                53.52      54.71        
 22 Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR               1:05.67    1:05.19        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR              1:20.05    1:19.66 JO      20  
                  38.90     1:19.66 (40.76)                                        
  2 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:20.05 JO      17  
                  38.98     1:20.05 (41.07)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR              1:22.83    1:20.12 JO      16  
                  39.22     1:20.12 (40.90)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR              1:21.31    1:20.28 JO      15  
                  39.68     1:20.28 (40.60)                                        
  5 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              1:22.56    1:22.22 JO      14  
                  39.82     1:22.22 (42.40)                                        
  6 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:23.96 JO      13  
                  39.82     1:23.96 (44.14)                                        
  7 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:26.29    1:24.42 JO      12  
                  41.30     1:24.42 (43.12)                                        
  8 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.45    1:27.65 JO      11  
                  42.27     1:27.65 (45.38)                                        
  9 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:27.67    1:27.78 JO       9  
 10 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.23    1:29.91 JO       7  
                  43.89     1:29.91 (46.02)                                        
 11 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              1:30.78    1:29.98 JO       6  
                  43.12     1:29.98 (46.86)                                        
 12 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.69    1:34.75 JO       5  
                  47.09     1:34.75 (47.66)                                        
 13 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR              1:41.02    1:34.82 JO       4  
                  45.97     1:34.82 (48.85)                                        
 14 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR              1:36.76    1:35.42 JO       3  
                  47.21     1:35.42 (48.21)                                        
 15 Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.51    1:36.64 JO       2  
                  46.73     1:36.64 (49.91)                                        
 16 Rosenshine, Eli N    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.21    1:37.65          1  
                  47.03     1:37.65 (50.62)                                        
 17 Nonaka, Johji        9 WEST-MR              1:38.36    1:38.82        
                  47.86     1:38.82 (50.96)                                        
 18 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              1:39.96    1:40.49        
 19 Coleman, Alex M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.80    1:42.32        
 20 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR              1:39.38    1:43.06        
                  49.36     1:43.06 (53.70)                                        
 21 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:39.94    1:44.97        
                  51.18     1:44.97 (53.79)                                        
 22 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                1:56.73    1:45.45        
                  50.86     1:45.45 (54.59)                                        
 23 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR              1:46.17    1:47.17        
                  52.83     1:47.17 (54.34)                                        
 24 Bapatla, Rishithro  10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:49.35        
                  54.48     1:49.35 (54.87)                                        
 25 Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR              1:50.48    1:51.00        
 26 Silva, Luka L        9 HS-MR                1:55.75    1:52.88        
                  56.30     1:52.88 (56.58)                                        
 27 Liu, Bryant M       10 TVSC-MR              2:10.15    2:19.72        
                1:07.84   2:19.72 (1:11.88)                                        
 -- Makatura, Robby A    9 NYCC-MR              2:04.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.49        DQ (1:02.00)                                        
 -- Brewster, Justin    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.77          DQ (50.63)                                        
 -- Nathan, Raghav      10 CFJV-MR              2:03.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.43        DQ (1:06.77)                                        
 -- Minicozzi, Jason R  10 TVSC-MR              2:07.44         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  53.13          DQ (55.46)                                        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan s    10 TVSC-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.21          DQ (50.65)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR                40.88      40.78 JO      20  
  2 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR                41.61      41.12 JO      17  
  3 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR                42.42      41.69 JO      16  
  4 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                48.00      47.30 JO      15  
  5 Idemudia, Sean      10 NYCC-MR                43.62      47.88 JO      14  
  6 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR                51.54      49.08 JO      13  
  7 Coleman, Alex M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.23      50.78 JO      12  
  8 Minicozzi, Jason R  10 TVSC-MR                54.68      54.69         11  
  9 Rosenshine, Eli N    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.77      54.70          9  
 10 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                  54.65      54.79          7  
 11 Dugourd, Dylan s    10 TVSC-MR                53.99      54.86          6  
 12 Idemudia, Aaron     10 NYCC-MR                52.13      56.02          5  
 13 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR                52.31      56.30          4  
 14 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      57.63          3  
 15 Bapatla, Rishithro  10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:00.03          2  
 16 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:00.91          1  
 17 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                52.75    1:03.24        
 18 Brewster, Justin    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.02    1:03.28        
 19 Makatura, Robby A    9 NYCC-MR              1:07.87    1:05.57        
 -- Nathan, Raghav      10 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR              1:30.47    1:27.83 JO      20  
                  42.49     1:27.83 (45.34)                                        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     10 WEST-MR              1:30.21    1:30.05 JO      17  
                  42.45     1:30.05 (47.60)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.96 JO      16  
                  45.96     1:33.96 (48.00)                                        
  4 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR              1:38.31    1:35.83 JO      15  
                  45.90     1:35.83 (49.93)                                        
  5 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:37.11    1:36.30 JO      14  
                  46.88     1:36.30 (49.42)                                        
  6 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              1:41.75    1:40.23 JO      13  
                  48.71     1:40.23 (51.52)                                        
  7 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:44.00    1:41.91 JO      12  
                  49.72     1:41.91 (52.19)                                        
  8 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:45.07    1:42.32 JO      11  
                  49.59     1:42.32 (52.73)                                        
  9 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.81    1:42.60 JO       9  
                  49.45     1:42.60 (53.15)                                        
 10 Nonaka, Johji        9 WEST-MR              1:40.91    1:43.56 JO       7  
                  51.35     1:43.56 (52.21)                                        
 11 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:42.65    1:44.96 JO       6  
                  50.28     1:44.96 (54.68)                                        
 12 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR              1:50.12    1:45.87 JO       5  
                  50.33     1:45.87 (55.54)                                        
 13 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.71    1:48.43 JO       4  
                  51.97     1:48.43 (56.46)                                        
 14 Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.69    1:49.45 JO       3  
                  52.95     1:49.45 (56.50)                                        
 15 Coleman, Alex M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.27    1:49.55 JO       2  
                  51.76     1:49.55 (57.79)                                        
 16 Silva, Luka L        9 HS-MR                2:02.83    1:52.06 JO       1  
                  53.94     1:52.06 (58.12)                                        
 17 Idemudia, Aaron     10 NYCC-MR              1:53.76    1:53.52 JO     
                  54.82     1:53.52 (58.70)                                        
 18 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.06    1:56.74        
                  55.10   1:56.74 (1:01.64)                                        
 19 Minicozzi, Jason R  10 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    1:57.37        
                  54.71   1:57.37 (1:02.66)                                        
 19 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              1:57.31    1:57.37        
                  56.13   1:57.37 (1:01.24)                                        
 21 Liu, Bryant M       10 TVSC-MR              2:01.98    1:57.96        
                  57.07   1:57.96 (1:00.89)                                        
 22 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:59.01    1:58.55        
                  57.61   1:58.55 (1:00.94)                                        
 23 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              3:01.76    2:44.25        
                1:17.57   2:44.25 (1:26.68)                                        
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:18.80         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:00.96        DQ (1:05.31)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.75 JO      20  
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR                33.10      33.63 JO      17  
  3 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR                34.92      35.19 JO      16  
  4 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                38.21      39.32 JO      15  
  5 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.48 JO      14  
  6 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.22      39.53 JO      13  
  7 McHugh, Luke P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.55      41.19 JO      12  
  8 Idemudia, Sean      10 NYCC-MR                42.31      41.61 JO      11  
  9 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR                44.78      41.88 JO       9  
 10 Nonaka, Johji        9 WEST-MR                41.17      43.15 JO       7  
 11 Holman, Thomas S    10 PATS-MR                43.75      44.80          6  
 12 Rosenshine, Eli N    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.69      44.95          5  
 13 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  46.91      45.94          4  
 14 Brewster, Justin    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.55      45.95          3  
 15 Silva, Luka L        9 HS-MR                  46.00      47.62          2  
 16 Falbaum, Noah A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.10      48.32          1  
 17 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                  52.00      49.22        
 18 Dugourd, Dylan s    10 TVSC-MR                48.99      54.10        
 19 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.42      55.79        
 20 Anderson, Matthew   10 TVSC-MR                56.25      56.37        
 21 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR               1:08.58    1:06.72        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR              1:13.66    1:15.47 JO      20  
                  35.92     1:15.47 (39.55)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              1:17.82    1:16.13 JO      17  
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 WEST-MR              1:16.40    1:16.26 JO      16  
                  36.17     1:16.26 (40.09)                                        
  4 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              1:17.67    1:17.53 JO      15  
                  35.70     1:17.53 (41.83)                                        
  5 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              1:34.49    1:30.85 JO      14  
                  43.29     1:30.85 (47.56)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:28.44    1:32.32 JO      13  
                  42.09     1:32.32 (50.23)                                        
  7 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.92    1:35.44 JO      12  
                  45.31     1:35.44 (50.13)                                        
  8 Nonaka, Johji        9 WEST-MR              1:34.59    1:35.92 JO      11  
                  47.07     1:35.92 (48.85)                                        
  9 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              1:33.10    1:36.30 JO       9  
                  43.72     1:36.30 (52.58)                                        
 10 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:36.14    1:40.14 JO       7  
                  47.72     1:40.14 (52.42)                                        
 11 Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.29    1:44.33 JO       6  
                  47.30     1:44.33 (57.03)                                        
 12 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.73    1:45.39 JO       5  
                  49.47     1:45.39 (55.92)                                        
 13 Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:54.60          4  
                  51.40   1:54.60 (1:03.20)                                        
 14 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              2:03.33    1:55.41          3  
                  51.97   1:55.41 (1:03.44)                                        
 15 Brewster, Justin    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:54.54    1:58.61          2  
                  51.29   1:58.61 (1:07.32)                                        
 16 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                2:10.02    2:00.28          1  
                  54.95   2:00.28 (1:05.33)                                        
 17 Huang, Matthew K     9 PATS-MR              1:57.27    2:01.58        
                  56.69   2:01.58 (1:04.89)                                        
 -- Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              1:47.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.00          DQ (59.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        10 WEST-MR              2:44.16    2:43.78 JO      20  
                  36.37     1:18.08 (41.71)     2:08.22 (50.14)     2:43.78 (35.56)
  2 Xu, Kevin J         10 TVSC-MR              2:48.79    2:47.91 JO      17  
                  35.30     1:18.43 (43.13)     2:10.26 (51.83)     2:47.91 (37.65)
  3 Lee, Brendan T       9 WEST-MR              2:50.53    2:49.78 JO      16  
                  38.64     1:23.40 (44.76)     2:13.39 (49.99)     2:49.78 (36.39)
  4 Torres, Chris J      9 WEST-MR              3:12.09    3:06.06 JO      15  
                  43.54     1:32.27 (48.73)     2:27.45 (55.18)     3:06.06 (38.61)
  5 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              3:06.84    3:08.37 JO      14  
                  41.78     1:31.19 (49.41)     2:26.71 (55.52)     3:08.37 (41.66)
  6 Mond, Noah E        10 TVSC-MR              3:27.46    3:09.15 JO      13  
                  45.42     1:33.78 (48.36)   3:09.15 (1:35.37)                    
  7 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.90    3:09.61 JO      12  
                  44.88     1:33.75 (48.87)     2:29.77 (56.02)     3:09.61 (39.84)
  8 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              3:15.96    3:16.23 JO      11  
                  46.41     1:33.23 (46.82)   2:36.95 (1:03.72)     3:16.23 (39.28)
  9 Nonaka, Johji        9 WEST-MR              3:17.92    3:16.27 JO       9  
                  47.65     1:39.65 (52.00)     2:35.24 (55.59)     3:16.27 (41.03)
 10 Skolnick, Avery      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.91    3:21.89 JO       7  
                  49.49     1:40.11 (50.62)     2:38.13 (58.02)     3:21.89 (43.76)
 11 Townsend, Nate R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.78    3:23.06 JO       6  
                  49.00     1:41.27 (52.27)   2:41.57 (1:00.30)     3:23.06 (41.49)
 12 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              3:29.89    3:31.35          5  
                  41.29     1:27.98 (46.69)   2:49.79 (1:21.81)     3:31.35 (41.56)
 13 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              3:37.61    3:32.40          4  
                  48.41     1:42.99 (54.58)     2:42.37 (59.38)     3:32.40 (50.03)
 14 Dugourd, Dylan s    10 TVSC-MR              3:39.99    3:34.77          3  
                  55.91     1:49.62 (53.71)   2:49.89 (1:00.27)     3:34.77 (44.88)
 15 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:41.55          2  
                  51.85     1:45.37 (53.52)   2:56.80 (1:11.43)     3:41.55 (44.75)
 16 Silva, Luka L        9 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:43.94          1  
                  53.73     1:53.60 (59.87)   2:54.88 (1:01.28)     3:43.94 (49.06)
 17 Anderson, Matthew   10 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:45.32        
                1:01.87     1:55.69 (53.82)   3:00.20 (1:04.51)     3:45.32 (45.12)
 18 Minicozzi, Jason R  10 TVSC-MR              3:44.83    3:48.00        
                  58.09     1:53.63 (55.54)   3:01.85 (1:08.22)     3:48.00 (46.15)
 19 Liu, Bryant M       10 TVSC-MR              4:05.90    4:09.02        
                  59.45   2:11.08 (1:11.63)   3:16.36 (1:05.28)     4:09.02 (52.66)
 -- McHugh, Luke P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.23         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  45.44     1:40.36 (54.92)   2:47.15 (1:06.79)          DQ (46.90)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.40      30.01 JO      20  
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                30.02      30.14 JO      17  
  3 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                29.97      30.25 JO      16  
  4 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                29.80      30.65 JO      15  
  5 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  31.35      30.85 JO      14  
  6 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR              30.10      30.94 JO      13  
  7 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.65      32.16 JO      12  
  8 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.24      32.27 JO      11  
  9 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.42 JO       9  
 10 Bowers, Aidan C     11 UN-MR                  34.16      32.97          7  
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.26      34.33          6  
 12 Coleman, Taylor A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.11      34.51          5  
 13 Daly, Tommy A       12 TVSC-MR                33.53      34.71          4  
 14 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.94      35.57          3  
 15 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR                36.59      35.69          2  
 16 Caamano, Ray J      12 SSL-MR                 37.67      37.12          1  
 17 Jackson, Justin T   12 PATS-MR                   NT      37.52        
 18 Kunow, Zachary      12 SSL-MR                 39.33      38.35        
 19 Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.41      38.38        
 20 Zhenilenko, Alan    12 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.00      38.57        
 21 Rosenshine, Jared   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.88      38.74        
 22 Dain, Matt S        12 SSL-MR                 38.82      38.80        
 23 Taps, Johnathan     11 CFJV-MR                40.28      40.22        
 24 Cicalese, Vincent   12 SSL-MR                 42.19      42.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:06.26    1:04.82 JO      20  
                  31.23     1:04.82 (33.59)                                        
  2 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.86 JO      17  
                  31.57     1:04.86 (33.29)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:05.95    1:05.71 JO      16  
                  31.65     1:05.71 (34.06)                                        
  4 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:07.68    1:07.04 JO      15  
                  31.40     1:07.04 (35.64)                                        
  5 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.62    1:07.06 JO      14  
                  31.75     1:07.06 (35.31)                                        
  6 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR            1:08.00    1:07.28 JO      13  
                  31.79     1:07.28 (35.49)                                        
  7 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:08.05 JO      12  
                  33.01     1:08.05 (35.04)                                        
  8 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              1:08.25    1:08.18 JO      11  
                  32.97     1:08.18 (35.21)                                        
  9 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.56    1:09.08 JO       9  
                  33.32     1:09.08 (35.76)                                        
 10 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              1:09.27    1:09.51 JO       7  
                  33.16     1:09.51 (36.35)                                        
 11 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:07.46    1:09.69 JO       6  
                  33.35     1:09.69 (36.34)                                        
 12 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR              1:07.29    1:09.73 JO       5  
                  33.05     1:09.73 (36.68)                                        
 13 Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR              1:11.25    1:10.53          4  
                  33.79     1:10.53 (36.74)                                        
 14 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.68          3  
                  33.57     1:10.68 (37.11)                                        
 15 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                1:13.59    1:10.86          2  
                  34.05     1:10.86 (36.81)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              1:13.37    1:11.20          1  
                  34.37     1:11.20 (36.83)                                        
 17 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              1:12.18    1:11.70        
                  34.11     1:11.70 (37.59)                                        
 18 Vintis, Matt T      11 TVSC-MR              1:13.00    1:12.67        
                  35.18     1:12.67 (37.49)                                        
 19 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:12.71        
                  34.98     1:12.71 (37.73)                                        
 20 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.00    1:13.19        
                  34.24     1:13.19 (38.95)                                        
 21 Bowers, Aidan C     11 UN-MR                1:19.80    1:13.82        
                  35.58     1:13.82 (38.24)                                        
 22 Daly, Tommy A       12 TVSC-MR              1:13.98    1:14.52        
                  35.62     1:14.52 (38.90)                                        
 23 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.54    1:14.92        
                  36.80     1:14.92 (38.12)                                        
 24 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:18.22    1:18.00        
                  38.40     1:18.00 (39.60)                                        
 25 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:16.62    1:18.86        
                  38.51     1:18.86 (40.35)                                        
 26 Bances, AJ J        11 TVSC-MR              1:18.93    1:19.86        
                  38.20     1:19.86 (41.66)                                        
 27 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.96    1:20.17        
                  37.35     1:20.17 (42.82)                                        
 27 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:23.28    1:20.17        
                  39.74     1:20.17 (40.43)                                        
 29 Coleman, Taylor A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.24    1:20.76        
                  38.61     1:20.76 (42.15)                                        
 30 Bushati, Aldo       11 APEX-MR              1:22.36    1:22.67        
                  38.76     1:22.67 (43.91)                                        
 31 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:24.83    1:23.07        
                  39.08     1:23.07 (43.99)                                        
 32 Rosenshine, Jared   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.13    1:23.82        
                  38.81     1:23.82 (45.01)                                        
 33 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:24.10        
                  39.28     1:24.10 (44.82)                                        
 34 Scanlon, Jack T     11 SSL-MR               1:16.95    1:25.30        
                  40.01     1:25.30 (45.29)                                        
 35 Zhenilenko, Alan    12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.20    1:27.28        
                  41.04     1:27.28 (46.24)                                        
 36 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:21.31    1:27.31        
                  42.11     1:27.31 (45.20)                                        
 37 Kunow, Zachary      12 SSL-MR               1:31.75    1:29.54        
                  43.54     1:29.54 (46.00)                                        
 38 Taps, Johnathan     11 CFJV-MR              1:29.73    1:30.99        
                  42.63     1:30.99 (48.36)                                        
 39 Tcherevik, Nikita   12 TVSC-MR              1:31.97    1:31.26        
 40 Alexandrov, Alexan  11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:31.82        
                  42.69     1:31.82 (49.13)                                        
 41 Jackson, Justin T   12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.84        
                  45.37     1:31.84 (46.47)                                        
 42 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:30.56    1:33.69        
                  42.08     1:33.69 (51.61)                                        
 43 Kingsbury, Nathani  11 PATS-MR              1:40.31    1:38.13        
                  46.14     1:38.13 (51.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:22.02    2:22.18 JO      20  
                                1:07.95 ( )   2:22.18 (1:14.23)                    
  2 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.47    2:24.90 JO      17  
                  32.54     1:09.39 (36.85)     1:48.31 (38.92)     2:24.90 (36.59)
  3 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              2:28.18    2:25.21 JO      16  
                  32.95     1:09.87 (36.92)     1:48.00 (38.13)     2:25.21 (37.21)
  4 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              2:25.52    2:25.22 JO      15  
                  33.12     1:09.83 (36.71)     1:48.79 (38.96)     2:25.22 (36.43)
  5 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:25.61 JO      14  
                  33.23     1:10.02 (36.79)     1:49.72 (39.70)     2:25.61 (35.89)
  6 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              2:26.17    2:25.85 JO      13  
                  33.09     1:09.84 (36.75)     1:48.16 (38.32)     2:25.85 (37.69)
  7 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR              2:29.93    2:28.36 JO      12  
                  33.66     1:11.80 (38.14)     1:51.20 (39.40)     2:28.36 (37.16)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.37    2:30.11 JO      11  
                  34.17     1:12.85 (38.68)     1:52.87 (40.02)     2:30.11 (37.24)
  9 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              2:33.74    2:30.13 JO       9  
                  34.97     1:13.94 (38.97)     1:53.88 (39.94)     2:30.13 (36.25)
 10 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              2:25.93    2:30.24 JO       7  
                  34.09     1:12.49 (38.40)     1:51.92 (39.43)     2:30.24 (38.32)
 11 Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR              2:37.89    2:34.08 JO       6  
                  34.77     1:13.98 (39.21)     1:54.82 (40.84)     2:34.08 (39.26)
 12 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              2:36.97    2:35.41          5  
                  35.93     1:15.93 (40.00)     1:56.57 (40.64)     2:35.41 (38.84)
 13 Vintis, Matt T      11 TVSC-MR              2:36.65    2:35.63          4  
                  36.05     1:15.57 (39.52)     1:56.73 (41.16)     2:35.63 (38.90)
 14 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              2:39.61    2:38.58          3  
                  36.53     1:17.51 (40.98)     1:58.61 (41.10)     2:38.58 (39.97)
 15 Chen, Jacky         12 TVSC-MR              2:41.19    2:39.35          2  
                                1:16.56 ( )     1:57.38 (40.82)     2:39.35 (41.97)
 16 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.94    2:39.46          1  
                  35.56     1:16.18 (40.62)   2:39.46 (1:23.28)                    
 17 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              2:53.91    2:47.44        
                  39.15     1:22.65 (43.50)     2:06.44 (43.79)     2:47.44 (41.00)
 18 Bances, AJ J        11 TVSC-MR              2:55.45    2:49.07        
                  38.45     1:21.98 (43.53)     2:06.83 (44.85)     2:49.07 (42.24)
 19 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              3:04.09    2:54.87        
                  40.83     1:26.16 (45.33)     2:12.56 (46.40)     2:54.87 (42.31)
 20 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              2:57.07    2:57.13        
                  41.80     1:26.35 (44.55)     2:12.42 (46.07)     2:57.13 (44.71)
 21 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.63    2:59.85        
                  38.99     1:24.28 (45.29)     2:13.24 (48.96)     2:59.85 (46.61)
 22 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              3:10.15    3:03.69        
                  41.59     1:28.57 (46.98)     2:17.53 (48.96)     3:03.69 (46.16)
 23 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              3:20.96    3:15.51        
                                1:33.84 ( )     2:28.06 (54.22)     3:15.51 (47.45)
 24 Jackson, Justin T   12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:16.24        
                  45.68     1:38.40 (52.72)     2:31.23 (52.83)     3:16.24 (45.01)
 25 Tcherevik, Nikita   12 TVSC-MR              3:33.72    3:26.20        
                  43.88     1:37.16 (53.28)     2:32.05 (54.89)     3:26.20 (54.15)
 -- Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR              3:02.99         DQ        
      False start
                  42.40     1:30.03 (47.63)     2:17.05 (47.02)          DQ (46.22)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.79      32.77 JO      20  
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                33.59      34.10 JO      17  
  3 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                33.50      34.88 JO      16  
  4 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR              35.99      35.10 JO      15  
  5 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                35.03      35.51 JO      14  
  6 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.84 JO      13  
  7 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.40      36.94 JO      12  
  8 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR                36.96      37.03 JO      11  
  9 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  37.67      37.64 JO       9  
 10 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.81      37.94 JO       7  
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR                39.32      38.27 JO       6  
 12 Bowers, Aidan C     11 UN-MR                  38.66      39.37          5  
 13 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.99      39.50          4  
 14 Daly, Nik A         11 TVSC-MR                39.06      39.84          3  
 15 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.82      41.76          2  
 16 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR                42.57      42.74          1  
 17 Coleman, Taylor A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.08      42.80        
 18 Bushati, Aldo       11 APEX-MR                43.25      44.86        
 19 Scanlon, Jack T     11 SSL-MR                 42.41      45.42        
 20 Jackson, Justin T   12 PATS-MR                   NT      45.43        
 20 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR                45.87      45.43        
 22 Rosenshine, Jared   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.87      45.59        
 23 Zhenilenko, Alan    12 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.13      48.29        
 24 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.57      48.40        
 25 Alexandrov, Alexan  11 APEX-MR                52.62      53.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.82    1:10.03 JO      20  
                  33.85     1:10.03 (36.18)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:11.77    1:12.05 JO      17  
                  35.03     1:12.05 (37.02)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              1:16.69    1:16.29 JO      16  
                  37.64     1:16.29 (38.65)                                        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.32 JO      15  
                  38.15     1:17.32 (39.17)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR              1:18.35    1:18.91 JO      14  
                  37.91     1:18.91 (41.00)                                        
  6 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.01    1:18.95 JO      13  
                  38.46     1:18.95 (40.49)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.81    1:19.01 JO      12  
                  38.11     1:19.01 (40.90)                                        
  8 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:19.14 JO      11  
  9 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:18.58    1:20.47 JO       9  
                  39.05     1:20.47 (41.42)                                        
 10 Vintis, Matt T      11 TVSC-MR              1:20.29    1:21.11 JO       7  
                  39.97     1:21.11 (41.14)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.20    1:22.07 JO       6  
                  40.36     1:22.07 (41.71)                                        
 12 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:23.43    1:22.34 JO       5  
                  41.00     1:22.34 (41.34)                                        
 13 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              1:24.53    1:23.18          3.5
                  40.89     1:23.18 (42.29)                                        
 13 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:23.45    1:23.18          3.5
                  40.25     1:23.18 (42.93)                                        
 15 Bowers, Aidan C     11 UN-MR                1:29.52    1:24.10          2  
                  41.19     1:24.10 (42.91)                                        
 16 Daly, Nik A         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.30    1:24.65          1  
                  42.26     1:24.65 (42.39)                                        
 17 Chen, Jacky         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.82    1:24.69        
                  41.73     1:24.69 (42.96)                                        
 18 Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR              1:25.22    1:26.12        
                  42.51     1:26.12 (43.61)                                        
 19 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.14    1:27.52        
                  42.47     1:27.52 (45.05)                                        
 20 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.28    1:28.28        
                  43.03     1:28.28 (45.25)                                        
 21 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:28.92    1:29.42        
                  44.39     1:29.42 (45.03)                                        
 22 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              1:29.56    1:29.49        
                  43.95     1:29.49 (45.54)                                        
 23 Coleman, Taylor A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.29    1:30.17        
                  44.01     1:30.17 (46.16)                                        
 24 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:38.43    1:30.42        
                  45.00     1:30.42 (45.42)                                        
 25 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.77    1:31.20        
                  44.92     1:31.20 (46.28)                                        
 26 Daly, Tommy A       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.28    1:31.40        
                  44.78     1:31.40 (46.62)                                        
 27 Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:47.78    1:34.52        
                  45.91     1:34.52 (48.61)                                        
 28 Caamano, Ray J      12 SSL-MR               1:38.57    1:36.62        
                  44.90     1:36.62 (51.72)                                        
 29 Rosenshine, Jared   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.03    1:36.95        
                  47.03     1:36.95 (49.92)                                        
 29 Bances, AJ J        11 TVSC-MR              1:35.73    1:36.95        
                  47.50     1:36.95 (49.45)                                        
 31 Taps, Johnathan     11 CFJV-MR              1:47.29    1:38.22        
                  47.59     1:38.22 (50.63)                                        
 32 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:38.70        
                  49.58     1:38.70 (49.12)                                        
 33 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:36.51    1:40.18        
                  49.53     1:40.18 (50.65)                                        
 34 Zhenilenko, Alan    12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:00.00    1:41.06        
                  50.06     1:41.06 (51.00)                                        
 35 Kunow, Zachary      12 SSL-MR               1:41.69    1:41.28        
 36 Cicalese, Vincent   12 SSL-MR               1:40.89    1:43.38        
                  50.30     1:43.38 (53.08)                                        
 37 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:38.92    1:43.56        
 38 Dain, Matt S        12 SSL-MR               1:45.71    1:45.12        
                  48.79     1:45.12 (56.33)                                        
 39 Tcherevik, Nikita   12 TVSC-MR              1:45.43    1:45.70        
                  51.83     1:45.70 (53.87)                                        
 40 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:55.98    1:45.76        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.70      39.21 JO      20  
  2 Daly, Nik A         11 TVSC-MR                37.84      40.71 JO      17  
  3 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR                38.56      41.77 JO      16  
  4 Daly, Tommy A       12 TVSC-MR                39.95      42.46 JO      15  
  5 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.31      42.94 JO      14  
  6 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.36      43.45 JO      13  
  7 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR                44.95      43.51 JO      12  
  8 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  43.46      43.53 JO      11  
  9 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      43.77 JO       9  
 10 Caamano, Ray J      12 SSL-MR                 43.82      43.94 JO       7  
 11 Chen, Jacky         12 TVSC-MR                46.75      44.00 JO       6  
 12 Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.11      44.91          5  
 13 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR              41.93      45.03          4  
 14 Jackson, Justin T   12 PATS-MR                   NT      46.87          3  
 15 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.64      49.10          2  
 16 Kunow, Zachary      12 SSL-MR                 50.42      49.48          1  
 17 Dain, Matt S        12 SSL-MR                 52.86      51.16        
 18 Rosenshine, Jared   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.18      51.76        
 19 Taps, Johnathan     11 CFJV-MR                52.48      53.82        
 20 Zhenilenko, Alan    12 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.13      54.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.24    1:22.74 JO      20  
                  39.41     1:22.74 (43.33)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.98    1:24.43 JO      17  
                  39.98     1:24.43 (44.45)                                        
  3 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:24.42    1:27.68 JO      16  
                  40.64     1:27.68 (47.04)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:27.64    1:27.96 JO      15  
                  42.70     1:27.96 (45.26)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.75    1:32.38 JO      14  
                  44.76     1:32.38 (47.62)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.26    1:32.70 JO      13  
                  44.51     1:32.70 (48.19)                                        
  7 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              1:38.35    1:35.16 JO      12  
                  45.04     1:35.16 (50.12)                                        
  8 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.48    1:36.84 JO      11  
                  45.56     1:36.84 (51.28)                                        
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              1:33.44    1:38.56          9  
                  47.03     1:38.56 (51.53)                                        
 10 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR              1:38.25    1:39.85          7  
                  48.95     1:39.85 (50.90)                                        
 11 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:32.89    1:41.47          6  
                  49.84     1:41.47 (51.63)                                        
 12 Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR              1:40.78    1:44.03          5  
                  49.37     1:44.03 (54.66)                                        
 13 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:44.22          4  
                  51.01     1:44.22 (53.21)                                        
 14 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              1:41.75    1:45.13          3  
                  50.51     1:45.13 (54.62)                                        
 15 Jackson, Justin T   12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:45.71          2  
                  52.03     1:45.71 (53.68)                                        
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:49.04    1:45.79          1  
                  51.09     1:45.79 (54.70)                                        
 17 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR              1:46.92    1:47.10        
                  51.25     1:47.10 (55.85)                                        
 18 Vintis, Matt T      11 TVSC-MR              1:42.46    1:47.55        
                  52.40     1:47.55 (55.15)                                        
 19 Bances, AJ J        11 TVSC-MR              1:48.54    1:50.76        
                  54.19     1:50.76 (56.57)                                        
 20 Kunow, Zachary      12 SSL-MR               1:49.48    1:51.04        
                  53.47     1:51.04 (57.57)                                        
 21 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:51.42    1:53.02        
                  54.87     1:53.02 (58.15)                                        
 22 Rosenshine, Jared   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.04    1:53.53        
                  53.28   1:53.53 (1:00.25)                                        
 23 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              2:03.77    1:53.68        
                  56.04     1:53.68 (57.64)                                        
 24 Taps, Johnathan     11 CFJV-MR              1:57.88    1:55.71        
                  55.49   1:55.71 (1:00.22)                                        
 25 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:58.08    1:56.56        
                  58.53     1:56.56 (58.03)                                        
 26 Zhenilenko, Alan    12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:10.20    2:02.77        
                1:00.39   2:02.77 (1:02.38)                                        
 27 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.86    2:02.98        
                1:00.22   2:02.98 (1:02.76)                                        
 28 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:07.89        
                1:01.63   2:07.89 (1:06.26)                                        
 29 Tcherevik, Nikita   12 TVSC-MR              2:05.23    2:10.60        
                1:02.21   2:10.60 (1:08.39)                                        
 30 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              2:12.72    2:22.10        
                1:05.60   2:22.10 (1:16.50)                                        
 31 Kingsbury, Nathani  11 PATS-MR              2:31.43    2:30.45        
                1:13.81   2:30.45 (1:16.64)                                        
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              2:07.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.61        DQ (1:09.32)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              1:42.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  49.49          DQ (52.80)                                        
 -- Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:56.75         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  58.75        DQ (1:02.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.32 JO      20  
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                31.89      32.39 JO      17  
  3 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.01      32.61 JO      16  
  4 Odom, Reginald J    12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.02      33.56 JO      15  
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.42 JO      14  
  6 Bowers, Aidan C     11 UN-MR                  36.72      36.50 JO      13  
  7 Cheng, Tim A        12 Sachem-MR              37.72      36.58 JO      12  
  8 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  38.33      37.33 JO      11  
  9 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.11      37.96          9  
 10 Daly, Tommy A       12 TVSC-MR                38.74      38.94          7  
 11 Daly, Nik A         11 TVSC-MR                37.78      38.98          6  
 12 Coleman, Taylor A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.91      41.74          5  
 13 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR                45.05      46.36          4  
 14 Bushati, Aldo       11 APEX-MR                43.42      47.04          3  
 15 Scanlon, Jack T     11 SSL-MR                 41.71      47.18          2  
 16 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR                48.52      49.13          1  
 17 Alexandrov, Alexan  11 APEX-MR                55.54      51.59        
 18 Kunow, Zachary      12 SSL-MR                 52.36      53.12        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:13.37    1:12.90 JO      20  
  2 Glat, Brian S       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.36    1:13.15 JO      17  
  3 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.23 JO      16  
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:14.24    1:14.83 JO      15  
  5 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:17.25 JO      14  
  6 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:15.07    1:17.82 JO      13  
  7 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.35    1:19.16 JO      12  
                  36.89     1:19.16 (42.27)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.60    1:19.86 JO      11  
  9 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:20.91 JO       9  
 10 Vintis, Matt T      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.22    1:20.99 JO       7  
                  37.66     1:20.99 (43.33)                                        
 11 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              1:20.39    1:22.27 JO       6  
                  38.40     1:22.27 (43.87)                                        
 12 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.31 JO       5  
 13 Bowers, Aidan C     11 UN-MR                1:30.49    1:23.97          4  
                  40.42     1:23.97 (43.55)                                        
 14 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.50    1:24.01          3  
                  39.35     1:24.01 (44.66)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              1:24.28    1:24.10          2  
                  39.08     1:24.10 (45.02)                                        
 16 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:24.91    1:25.37          1  
                  39.48     1:25.37 (45.89)                                        
 17 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                1:33.18    1:26.86        
                  39.91     1:26.86 (46.95)                                        
 18 Daly, Nik A         11 TVSC-MR              1:24.88    1:26.91        
                  41.36     1:26.91 (45.55)                                        
 19 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.35    1:29.68        
                  42.46     1:29.68 (47.22)                                        
 20 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.99    1:33.94        
                  41.71     1:33.94 (52.23)                                        
 21 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:33.44    1:36.93        
                  47.10     1:36.93 (49.83)                                        
 22 Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.33    1:38.16        
                  46.05     1:38.16 (52.11)                                        
 23 Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR              1:38.10    1:38.83        
                  47.03     1:38.83 (51.80)                                        
 24 Coleman, Taylor A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.98    1:39.47        
                  45.63     1:39.47 (53.84)                                        
 25 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:38.07    1:40.01        
                  47.36     1:40.01 (52.65)                                        
 26 Bances, AJ J        11 TVSC-MR              1:48.22    1:43.28        
                  47.87     1:43.28 (55.41)                                        
 27 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:51.67    1:52.29        
                  48.38   1:52.29 (1:03.91)                                        
 28 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:55.19        
                  52.58   1:55.19 (1:02.61)                                        
 29 Cicalese, Vincent   12 SSL-MR               1:58.74    1:55.35        
                  53.74   1:55.35 (1:01.61)                                        
 30 Tcherevik, Nikita   12 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:56.91        
                  54.56   1:56.91 (1:02.35)                                        
 31 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    2:05.66        
                1:00.45   2:05.66 (1:05.21)                                        
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.62        DQ (1:00.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:40.52    2:42.06 JO      20  
                  34.44     1:16.28 (41.84)     2:06.18 (49.90)     2:42.06 (35.88)
  2 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              2:42.58    2:44.36 JO      17  
                  35.64     1:18.92 (43.28)     2:09.33 (50.41)     2:44.36 (35.03)
  3 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.95    2:45.04 JO      16  
                  35.57     1:20.09 (44.52)     2:09.05 (48.96)     2:45.04 (35.99)
  4 Lin, Howard H       11 NYCC-MR              2:43.61    2:46.64 JO      15  
                  38.25     1:19.39 (41.14)     2:09.79 (50.40)     2:46.64 (36.85)
  5 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              2:45.59    2:47.04 JO      14  
                  36.43     1:21.96 (45.53)     2:11.16 (49.20)     2:47.04 (35.88)
  6 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              2:45.44    2:50.19 JO      13  
                  36.62     1:19.33 (42.71)     2:12.37 (53.04)     2:50.19 (37.82)
  7 Zuric, Luka D       11 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:51.86 JO      12  
                  37.22     1:20.24 (43.02)     2:13.98 (53.74)     2:51.86 (37.88)
  8 Kubik, Cameron H    11 TVSC-MR              2:51.27    2:51.98 JO      11  
                  37.02     1:22.73 (45.71)     2:14.94 (52.21)     2:51.98 (37.04)
  9 Daly, Nik A         11 TVSC-MR              2:46.80    2:55.05 JO       9  
                  41.19     1:29.31 (48.12)     2:16.77 (47.46)     2:55.05 (38.28)
 10 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.80    2:55.61 JO       7  
                  39.94     1:25.68 (45.74)     2:18.02 (52.34)     2:55.61 (37.59)
 11 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              3:00.33    2:57.77 JO       6  
                  38.97     1:23.83 (44.86)     2:19.02 (55.19)     2:57.77 (38.75)
 12 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              2:55.86    2:58.71 JO       5  
                  42.16     1:27.16 (45.00)     2:20.64 (53.48)     2:58.71 (38.07)
 13 Vintis, Matt T      11 TVSC-MR              2:58.33    2:59.14 JO       4  
                  38.49     1:24.22 (45.73)     2:19.61 (55.39)     2:59.14 (39.53)
 14 Daly, Tommy A       12 TVSC-MR              3:00.02    3:03.64          3  
                  41.50     1:31.01 (49.51)     2:23.98 (52.97)     3:03.64 (39.66)
 15 Glat, Chandler R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.16    3:04.58          2  
                  42.02     1:29.08 (47.06)     2:25.56 (56.48)     3:04.58 (39.02)
 16 Eng, Timothy        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.17    3:07.95          1  
                  45.17     1:34.67 (49.50)     2:25.02 (50.35)     3:07.95 (42.93)
 17 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              3:16.02    3:12.68        
                  45.79     1:30.84 (45.05)   2:32.42 (1:01.58)     3:12.68 (40.26)
 18 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              3:25.92    3:13.49        
                  43.43     1:35.55 (52.12)     2:33.65 (58.10)     3:13.49 (39.84)
 19 Bances, AJ J        11 TVSC-MR              3:27.45    3:15.37        
                  46.14     1:35.04 (48.90)     2:34.17 (59.13)     3:15.37 (41.20)
 20 Keane, Matt V       11 PATS-MR              3:10.95    3:17.50        
                  48.56     1:40.60 (52.04)     2:34.50 (53.90)     3:17.50 (43.00)
 21 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              3:40.26    3:23.59        
                  47.82     1:39.66 (51.84)   2:43.72 (1:04.06)     3:23.59 (39.87)
 22 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR              3:27.59    3:27.93        
                  51.04     1:43.28 (52.24)     2:41.59 (58.31)     3:27.93 (46.34)
 23 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:39.07        
                  51.47     1:44.58 (53.11)   2:55.64 (1:11.06)     3:39.07 (43.43)
 24 Taps, Johnathan     11 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:41.00        
                  55.08     1:46.05 (50.97)   2:51.12 (1:05.07)     3:41.00 (49.88)
 25 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:44.94        
                  56.85     1:49.02 (52.17)   3:00.32 (1:11.30)     3:44.94 (44.62)
 26 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:41.34    3:57.91        
                  57.57     1:57.33 (59.76)   3:06.46 (1:09.13)     3:57.91 (51.45)
 27 Kingsbury, Nathani  11 PATS-MR              4:15.35    4:14.68        
                  58.28   1:58.44 (1:00.16)   4:14.68 (2:16.24)                    
 -- Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR              3:02.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.97     1:30.69 (45.72)     2:28.33 (57.64)          DQ (37.82)
 -- Tcherevik, Nikita   12 TVSC-MR              3:52.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.78     1:49.56 (55.78)        DQ (2:03.90)                    
 -- Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.10   1:52.95 (1:00.85)        DQ (2:03.31)                    
 -- Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              3:30.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.21     1:42.05 (53.84)   2:49.23 (1:07.18)          DQ (47.01)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR                24.10      25.29 METS    20  
  2 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                25.50      25.40 METS    17  
  3 Alpay, Christopher  15 RFAC-MR                25.53      25.59 METS    16  
  4 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                25.80      25.78 METS    15  
  5 Miskovic, Radenko   31 UNA-MR                 24.50      26.02 METS    14  
  6 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                25.80      26.23 METS    13  
  7 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                25.91      26.54 METS    12  
  8 Bucero, Nikolas J   16 NCAC-MR                25.80      26.76 METS    11  
  9 Tutone, Chris L     16 Sachem-MR              26.30      26.81 METS     9  
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR                26.88      26.90 METS     7  
 11 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR                26.82      27.06 METS     6  
 12 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      27.07 METS     5  
 13 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.25          4  
 14 Ruddy, Mickey F     20 RFAC-MR                26.66      27.29          3  
 15 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR                28.41      27.33          2  
 16 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR                27.21      27.35          1  
 17 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR                 26.92      27.37        
 18 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      27.41        
 19 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR                 26.47      27.42        
 20 Zhan, Edmund        16 FLY-MR                 27.13      27.47        
 21 Wright, Richard M   17 PATS-MR                26.90      27.56        
 22 Fischer, Chris J    16 APEX-MR                27.26      27.62        
 23 Garcia, Andrew N    16 SSL-MR                 26.39      27.67        
 24 Reyes, Christopher  16 FLY-MR                 26.46      27.79        
 25 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR                28.07      27.81        
 26 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.61      28.09        
 26 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.31      28.09        
 28 Chow, William       15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.19        
 29 Knapp, Michael P    15 FLY-MR                 27.08      28.20        
 30 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR                 27.31      28.45        
 31 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.38      28.48        
 32 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 28.77      28.51        
 33 Zhang, Ryan         14 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.59        
 33 Wan, Nicholas J     17 FLY-MR                 27.34      28.59        
 35 Carroll, Stephen A  17 PATS-MR                30.93      28.72        
 36 Park, James         13 FLY-MR                 29.10      28.82        
 37 Vecchione, Anthony  16 SSL-MR                 30.23      29.10        
 38 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR                27.94      29.11        
 39 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.12        
 40 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR                28.55      29.25        
 41 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.49      29.29        
 42 Lyons, Michael G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.90      29.30        
 43 Morales, Alexander  13 FLY-MR                 29.60      29.61        
 44 Thatcher, Timothy   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.53      29.63        
 45 Elkhouly, Ahmed     15 Shy-Mr-MR              29.18      29.85        
 46 Estevez, Luis M     15 PATS-MR                29.66      29.86        
 47 Linarello, Michael  14 RFAC-MR                31.72      30.01        
 48 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR                29.74      30.07        
 49 Lapikov, Michael    13 Shy-Mr-MR              31.34      30.27        
 50 Tilas, Jonathan L   13 FLY-MR                 29.03      30.29        
 51 Khaimov, Roman      13 APEX-MR                31.28      30.39        
 52 Barbera, Patrick J  15 PATS-MR                30.02      30.41        
 53 Pantaleone, Steven  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.53      30.48        
 54 Ma, Edmond          13 PATS-MR                30.25      30.53        
 54 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR                 30.57      30.53        
 56 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.02      30.74        
 57 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.80      30.78        
 58 Pantaleone, Michae  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.84      30.81        
 59 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR                32.81      30.91        
 60 Thio, Randy M       13 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.15        
 61 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.00      31.27        
 62 Cruz, Fredrick O    14 RFAC-MR                32.57      31.52        
 63 Cheung, Samuel      14 FLY-MR                 31.31      31.68        
 64 Sultana, Matthew J  13 UNA-MR                 32.31      31.93        
 65 Neri, Nick J        13 Sachem-MR              29.94      31.96        
 66 Lee, Justin S       13 PATS-MR                32.47      32.17        
 67 Feinstein, Zachary  13 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.20      32.91        
 68 Ordukhanov, Alan    14 APEX-MR                36.69      33.53        
 69 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR                35.05      34.45        
 70 Oletsky, Richard    14 Shy-Mr-MR              35.64      34.67        
 71 LI, Simon           13 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.89        
 72 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.25      35.65        
 73 Norbeck, Kyle       13 CFJV-MR                37.26      37.27        
 74 Gorizia, Alessio B  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.53      37.55        
 75 Alexandrov, Nickol  14 APEX-MR                48.98      42.49        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR                52.46      54.44 METS    20  
                  26.27       54.44 (28.17)                                        
  2 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                56.90      56.74 METS    17  
                  27.70       56.74 (29.04)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher  15 RFAC-MR                56.13      57.10 METS    16  
                  27.84       57.10 (29.26)                                        
  4 McHugh, Chase T     16 TVSC-MR                53.70      57.23 METS    15  
                  28.01       57.23 (29.22)                                        
  5 Charriez, Nick L    20 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.85      57.86 METS    14  
                  27.59       57.86 (30.27)                                        
  6 Reyes, Christopher  16 FLY-MR                 59.17      58.04 METS    13  
                  27.22       58.04 (30.82)                                        
  7 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR                57.53      58.43 METS    12  
                  27.70       58.43 (30.73)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M   17 PATS-MR                58.18      58.79 METS    11  
                  28.45       58.79 (30.34)                                        
  9 Baudinet, Michael   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.87      58.91 METS     8  
                  28.03       58.91 (30.88)                                        
  9 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                59.00      58.91 METS     8  
                  27.58       58.91 (31.33)                                        
 11 Zhan, Edmund        16 FLY-MR                 57.20      59.06 METS     6  
                  27.72       59.06 (31.34)                                        
 12 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                57.98      59.15 METS     5  
                  27.66       59.15 (31.49)                                        
 13 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR                58.75      59.66          4  
                  28.68       59.66 (30.98)                                        
 14 Bucero, Nikolas J   16 NCAC-MR                58.00      59.71          3  
                  27.98       59.71 (31.73)                                        
 15 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR                59.81      59.79          2  
                  28.04       59.79 (31.75)                                        
 16 Ruddy, Mickey F     20 RFAC-MR                57.42      59.99          1  
                  28.33       59.99 (31.66)                                        
 17 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.37    1:00.03        
                  28.34     1:00.03 (31.69)                                        
 18 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.95    1:00.05        
                  28.99     1:00.05 (31.06)                                        
 19 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR               1:03.09    1:00.29        
                  28.36     1:00.29 (31.93)                                        
 20 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.00    1:00.33        
                  28.46     1:00.33 (31.87)                                        
 21 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR                 58.73    1:00.40        
                  28.27     1:00.40 (32.13)                                        
 22 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.52    1:00.60        
                  28.53     1:00.60 (32.07)                                        
 23 Garcia, Andrew N    16 SSL-MR                 59.15    1:00.88        
                  28.53     1:00.88 (32.35)                                        
 24 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               1:02.88    1:01.15        
                  28.94     1:01.15 (32.21)                                        
 25 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.14    1:01.45        
                  30.52     1:01.45 (30.93)                                        
 26 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              1:00.46    1:01.53        
                  29.46     1:01.53 (32.07)                                        
 27 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              1:02.17    1:01.72        
                  29.82     1:01.72 (31.90)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              1:03.93    1:01.86        
                  29.79     1:01.86 (32.07)                                        
 29 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                57.80    1:02.04        
                  28.43     1:02.04 (33.61)                                        
 30 De la Cruz, Edwin   15 APEX-MR              1:00.99    1:02.14        
                  29.46     1:02.14 (32.68)                                        
 31 Chow, William       15 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.44        
                  29.27     1:02.44 (33.17)                                        
 32 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00    1:02.77        
                  30.53     1:02.77 (32.24)                                        
 33 Schnebel, Charles   17 TVSC-MR              1:00.84    1:02.95        
                  29.65     1:02.95 (33.30)                                        
 34 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.43    1:03.25        
                  30.10     1:03.25 (33.15)                                        
 35 Wan, Nicholas J     17 FLY-MR               1:00.62    1:03.28        
                  30.41     1:03.28 (32.87)                                        
 36 Fischer, Chris J    16 APEX-MR                59.24    1:03.46        
                  27.63     1:03.46 (35.83)                                        
 37 Vecchione, Anthony  16 SSL-MR               1:04.74    1:03.55        
                  29.89     1:03.55 (33.66)                                        
 38 Watler, Jaleel C    14 NYCC-MR              1:02.48    1:03.59        
                  30.08     1:03.59 (33.51)                                        
 39 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.85        
                  30.28     1:03.85 (33.57)                                        
 40 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.87        
                  30.33     1:03.87 (33.54)                                        
 41 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               1:00.67    1:03.96        
                  30.16     1:03.96 (33.80)                                        
 42 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR                58.30    1:03.98        
                  27.06     1:03.98 (36.92)                                        
 43 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR                59.35    1:04.04        
                  29.72     1:04.04 (34.32)                                        
 44 Zhang, Ryan         14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.22        
                  30.02     1:04.22 (34.20)                                        
 45 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.06    1:04.37        
                  30.52     1:04.37 (33.85)                                        
 46 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.53        
 47 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              1:03.59    1:04.71        
                  31.01     1:04.71 (33.70)                                        
 48 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR                59.84    1:05.38        
                  30.59     1:05.38 (34.79)                                        
 49 Barbera, Patrick J  15 PATS-MR              1:13.03    1:05.83        
                  30.61     1:05.83 (35.22)                                        
 50 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            1:06.80    1:06.13        
                  31.65     1:06.13 (34.48)                                        
 51 Scholz, Philip      24 TVSC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.26        
                  31.25     1:06.26 (35.01)                                        
 52 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.20    1:06.46        
                  31.59     1:06.46 (34.87)                                        
 53 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.55    1:06.64        
                  32.22     1:06.64 (34.42)                                        
 54 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              1:05.62    1:06.96        
                  32.30     1:06.96 (34.66)                                        
 55 Ma, Edmond          13 PATS-MR              1:09.59    1:07.48        
                  31.76     1:07.48 (35.72)                                        
 56 Potenza, Bobby M    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.74    1:08.27        
                  32.38     1:08.27 (35.89)                                        
 57 Cruz, Fredrick O    14 RFAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.57        
                  32.92     1:08.57 (35.65)                                        
 58 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               1:10.95    1:08.73        
 59 Estevez, Luis M     15 PATS-MR              1:05.21    1:08.80        
                  32.64     1:08.80 (36.16)                                        
 60 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR              1:15.32    1:09.22        
                  33.34     1:09.22 (35.88)                                        
 61 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.90    1:09.32        
                  33.12     1:09.32 (36.20)                                        
 62 Lee, Justin S       13 PATS-MR              1:13.87    1:09.40        
                  33.98     1:09.40 (35.42)                                        
 63 Morales, Alexander  13 FLY-MR               1:09.41    1:09.45        
                  33.62     1:09.45 (35.83)                                        
 64 Thio, Randy M       13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.70        
 65 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR              1:09.37    1:09.90        
                  32.46     1:09.90 (37.44)                                        
 66 Sultana, Matthew J  13 UNA-MR               1:11.96    1:10.24        
                  33.03     1:10.24 (37.21)                                        
 67 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.49    1:11.60        
                  32.35     1:11.60 (39.25)                                        
 68 Cheung, Samuel      14 FLY-MR               1:15.57    1:12.42        
                  34.49     1:12.42 (37.93)                                        
 69 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:13.39        
                  35.76     1:13.39 (37.63)                                        
 70 LI, Simon           13 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.75        
 71 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                1:12.53    1:13.96        
                  34.86     1:13.96 (39.10)                                        
 72 Araujo, Peter       14 SSL-MR               1:15.98    1:14.50        
                  35.12     1:14.50 (39.38)                                        
 73 Feinstein, Zachary  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.85    1:15.76        
                  34.81     1:15.76 (40.95)                                        
 74 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:16.49    1:16.68        
                  37.46     1:16.68 (39.22)                                        
 75 Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                1:15.63    1:20.66        
                  37.36     1:20.66 (43.30)                                        
 76 Norbeck, Kyle       13 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:23.80        
                  38.88     1:23.80 (44.92)                                        
 -- Knapp, Michael P    15 FLY-MR               1:00.86         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR              1:55.84    2:02.42 METS    20  
                  28.15       59.41 (31.26)     1:31.27 (31.86)     2:02.42 (31.15)
  2 Alpay, Christopher  15 RFAC-MR              2:03.36    2:06.23 METS    17  
                  30.38     1:02.34 (31.96)     1:34.94 (32.60)     2:06.23 (31.29)
  3 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              2:06.44    2:07.73 METS    16  
                  28.75     1:00.52 (31.77)     1:34.47 (33.95)     2:07.73 (33.26)
  4 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR              2:09.74    2:08.06 METS    15  
                  30.11     1:02.97 (32.86)     1:36.78 (33.81)     2:08.06 (31.28)
  5 Bidwell, Ian W      14 WEST-MR              2:11.53    2:10.79         14  
                  30.38     1:03.74 (33.36)     1:37.97 (34.23)     2:10.79 (32.82)
  6 Ruddy, Jason P      19 RFAC-MR              2:02.20    2:10.94         13  
                  30.64     1:04.08 (33.44)     1:38.17 (34.09)     2:10.94 (32.77)
  7 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              2:14.68    2:11.35         12  
  8 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR              2:10.15    2:13.05         11  
                  30.44     1:04.12 (33.68)     1:40.08 (35.96)     2:13.05 (32.97)
  9 Reyes, Christopher  16 FLY-MR               2:09.77    2:14.97          9  
                  30.57     1:05.07 (34.50)     1:40.86 (35.79)     2:14.97 (34.11)
 10 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.30    2:16.04          7  
                  31.62     1:06.25 (34.63)     1:41.11 (34.86)     2:16.04 (34.93)
 11 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR              2:14.67    2:16.81          6  
 12 Ruddy, Mickey F     20 RFAC-MR              2:18.10    2:17.09          5  
                  32.43     1:07.46 (35.03)     1:42.76 (35.30)     2:17.09 (34.33)
 13 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              2:13.13    2:17.33          4  
                  31.23     1:05.90 (34.67)   2:17.33 (1:11.43)                    
 14 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.44    2:17.47          3  
                  30.88     1:05.51 (34.63)     1:42.21 (36.70)     2:17.47 (35.26)
 15 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               2:13.24    2:17.53          2  
 16 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:20.52    2:18.29          1  
                  31.78     1:07.18 (35.40)     1:43.39 (36.21)     2:18.29 (34.90)
 17 Baudinet, Michael   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.53    2:18.62        
                  30.65     1:05.61 (34.96)     1:43.33 (37.72)     2:18.62 (35.29)
 18 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               2:17.83    2:19.09        
                  31.88     1:06.39 (34.51)     1:43.78 (37.39)     2:19.09 (35.31)
 19 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.99    2:19.37        
                  31.10     1:06.50 (35.40)     1:43.84 (37.34)     2:19.37 (35.53)
 20 Lyons, Michael G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.40    2:19.77        
                  32.08     1:07.51 (35.43)     1:44.35 (36.84)     2:19.77 (35.42)
 21 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              2:15.66    2:19.85        
 22 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.97    2:19.94        
                  30.95     1:05.87 (34.92)     1:43.47 (37.60)     2:19.94 (36.47)
 23 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR              2:01.69    2:20.32        
                  30.77     1:05.85 (35.08)     1:43.43 (37.58)     2:20.32 (36.89)
 24 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.34    2:20.49        
                  31.82     1:07.40 (35.58)     1:45.60 (38.20)     2:20.49 (34.89)
 25 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:17.92    2:20.59        
                  32.25     1:08.05 (35.80)     1:44.43 (36.38)     2:20.59 (36.16)
 26 Vecchione, Anthony  16 SSL-MR               2:19.59    2:20.64        
                  32.36     1:07.60 (35.24)     1:44.44 (36.84)     2:20.64 (36.20)
 27 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:23.95    2:21.70        
                  31.45     1:07.79 (36.34)     1:46.47 (38.68)     2:21.70 (35.23)
 28 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:21.77    2:22.15        
                  32.83     1:09.52 (36.69)     1:46.74 (37.22)     2:22.15 (35.41)
 29 Watler, Jaleel C    14 NYCC-MR              2:16.10    2:22.83        
                  30.95     1:06.77 (35.82)     1:45.24 (38.47)     2:22.83 (37.59)
 30 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.39    2:23.64        
                  33.59     1:10.53 (36.94)     1:46.99 (36.46)     2:23.64 (36.65)
 31 Garcia, Andrew N    16 SSL-MR               2:14.35    2:23.95        
 32 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.85    2:24.09        
 33 De la Cruz, Edwin   15 APEX-MR              2:15.09    2:24.15        
 34 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              2:30.73    2:24.18        
                  31.28     1:08.85 (37.57)     1:48.77 (39.92)     2:24.18 (35.41)
 35 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.00    2:25.03        
                  33.09     1:10.00 (36.91)     1:48.65 (38.65)     2:25.03 (36.38)
 36 Knapp, Michael P    15 FLY-MR               2:22.33    2:25.82        
                  32.19     1:09.18 (36.99)     1:47.89 (38.71)     2:25.82 (37.93)
 37 Estevez, Luis M     15 PATS-MR              2:37.56    2:26.05        
                  33.40     1:10.82 (37.42)     1:47.86 (37.04)     2:26.05 (38.19)
 38 Scholz, Philip      24 TVSC-MR              2:27.59    2:28.71        
                  32.59     1:11.26 (38.67)     1:50.07 (38.81)     2:28.71 (38.64)
 39 Wright, Richard M   17 PATS-MR              2:11.96    2:28.96        
                  33.00     1:10.67 (37.67)     1:50.01 (39.34)     2:28.96 (38.95)
 40 Wan, Nicholas J     17 FLY-MR               2:20.14    2:29.08        
                  32.20     1:08.46 (36.26)     1:48.45 (39.99)     2:29.08 (40.63)
 41 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               2:25.06    2:30.12        
                  34.34     1:12.16 (37.82)     1:51.73 (39.57)     2:30.12 (38.39)
 42 Cruz, Fredrick O    14 RFAC-MR              2:59.04    2:32.23        
                  33.77     1:12.40 (38.63)     1:52.84 (40.44)     2:32.23 (39.39)
 43 Norbeck, Kyle       13 CFJV-MR              3:05.94    2:32.37        
                  39.12     1:25.34 (46.22)   2:32.37 (1:07.03)                    
 44 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.32    2:32.78        
                  34.92     1:13.57 (38.65)     1:53.51 (39.94)     2:32.78 (39.27)
 45 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               2:22.20    2:32.98        
                  33.89     1:12.52 (38.63)     1:53.81 (41.29)     2:32.98 (39.17)
 46 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR                   NT    2:34.79        
                  34.54     1:13.92 (39.38)     1:54.79 (40.87)     2:34.79 (40.00)
 47 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              2:24.40    2:35.16        
                  31.72     1:10.39 (38.67)     1:52.55 (42.16)     2:35.16 (42.61)
 48 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              2:30.35    2:35.75        
                  35.19     1:14.27 (39.08)     1:55.58 (41.31)     2:35.75 (40.17)
 49 Sultana, Matthew J  13 UNA-MR               2:34.38    2:36.16        
                  34.70     1:14.22 (39.52)     1:55.79 (41.57)     2:36.16 (40.37)
 50 Huner, Jack Z       13 TVSC-MR              2:36.75    2:36.91        
                  36.55     1:16.85 (40.30)     1:58.31 (41.46)     2:36.91 (38.60)
 51 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               2:34.89    2:37.08        
                  34.61     1:15.66 (41.05)   2:37.08 (1:21.42)                    
 52 Lee, Justin S       13 PATS-MR              2:29.00    2:39.62        
                  35.70     1:16.36 (40.66)     1:59.10 (42.74)     2:39.62 (40.52)
 53 Morales, Alexander  13 FLY-MR               2:34.96    2:39.63        
                  35.89     1:16.77 (40.88)     1:59.92 (43.15)     2:39.63 (39.71)
 54 Araujo, Peter       14 SSL-MR               2:47.60    2:40.95        
                  35.66     1:17.84 (42.18)     2:01.08 (43.24)     2:40.95 (39.87)
 55 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR               2:16.23    2:41.39        
                  26.94     1:17.50 (50.56)     2:00.04 (42.54)     2:41.39 (41.35)
 56 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.18    2:46.41        
                  36.48     1:19.03 (42.55)     2:04.91 (45.88)     2:46.41 (41.50)
 57 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:46.10    2:47.23        
                  38.89     1:21.76 (42.87)     2:05.99 (44.23)     2:47.23 (41.24)
 58 Cheung, Samuel      14 FLY-MR               2:49.61    2:48.67        
                  36.80     1:20.29 (43.49)     2:06.69 (46.40)     2:48.67 (41.98)
 59 Zhan, Edmund        16 FLY-MR               2:05.99    2:53.84        
                  26.59     1:20.37 (53.78)     2:08.25 (47.88)     2:53.84 (45.59)
 60 Kelly, Nicky C      13 TVSC-MR              2:48.24    2:55.65        
                  39.99     1:25.22 (45.23)     2:12.00 (46.78)     2:55.65 (43.65)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              4:31.16    4:30.55 METS    20  
                  30.34     1:04.25 (33.91)     1:38.93 (34.68)     2:13.15 (34.22)
        2:47.72 (34.57)     3:22.65 (34.93)     3:57.93 (35.28)     4:30.55 (32.62)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      19 RFAC-MR              4:32.96    4:31.01 METS    17  
                  31.83     1:05.96 (34.13)     1:40.21 (34.25)     2:15.02 (34.81)
        2:49.74 (34.72)     3:24.18 (34.44)     3:58.18 (34.00)     4:31.01 (32.83)
  3 Hardt, Andy B       20 UN-MN                4:44.00    4:31.68 METS    16  
                  32.09     1:06.43 (34.34)     1:40.40 (33.97)     2:14.74 (34.34)
        2:49.60 (34.86)     3:24.22 (34.62)     3:58.80 (34.58)     4:31.68 (32.88)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              4:27.71    4:36.12         15  
                                1:05.22 ( )     1:40.24 (35.02)     2:15.33 (35.09)
        2:51.10 (35.77)     3:26.28 (35.18)     3:39.22 (12.94)     4:36.12 (56.90)
  5 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              4:41.89    4:36.79         14  
                  31.95     1:07.33 (35.38)     1:42.49 (35.16)     2:17.40 (34.91)
        2:51.89 (34.49)     3:27.31 (35.42)     4:02.56 (35.25)     4:36.79 (34.23)
  6 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              4:35.58    4:38.01         13  
                  31.88     1:07.63 (35.75)     1:43.79 (36.16)     2:19.96 (36.17)
        2:54.70 (34.74)     3:29.73 (35.03)     4:04.13 (34.40)     4:38.01 (33.88)
  7 Bidwell, Ian W      14 WEST-MR              4:41.03    4:39.20         12  
                  31.50     1:06.09 (34.59)     1:41.44 (35.35)     2:17.02 (35.58)
        2:53.42 (36.40)     3:29.35 (35.93)     4:05.73 (36.38)     4:39.20 (33.47)
  8 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR              4:39.33    4:44.06         11  
                  32.26     1:07.27 (35.01)     1:42.80 (35.53)     2:18.60 (35.80)
        2:56.06 (37.46)                             4:09.21 ( )     4:44.06 (34.85)
  9 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:46.27    4:50.17          9  
                  33.02     1:08.54 (35.52)     1:45.06 (36.52)     2:22.12 (37.06)
        3:00.59 (38.47)     3:38.62 (38.03)     4:17.24 (38.62)     4:50.17 (32.93)
 10 Alonso, Carlos      16 APEX-MR              4:44.13    4:50.62          7  
                  33.02     1:09.62 (36.60)     1:46.52 (36.90)     2:24.45 (37.93)
        3:02.12 (37.67)     3:40.24 (38.12)     4:16.86 (36.62)     4:50.62 (33.76)
 11 Araujo, Kevin A     16 SSL-MR               5:08.97    4:51.89          6  
                  31.65     1:07.81 (36.16)     1:45.09 (37.28)     2:21.90 (36.81)
        2:59.93 (38.03)     3:37.53 (37.60)     4:15.32 (37.79)     4:51.89 (36.57)
 12 McHugh, Chase T     16 TVSC-MR              4:31.09    4:54.75          5  
                  33.66     1:11.85 (38.19)     1:51.32 (39.47)     2:30.91 (39.59)
        3:06.91 (36.00)     3:41.91 (35.00)     4:18.34 (36.43)     4:54.75 (36.41)
 13 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:42.63    4:56.73          4  
                  33.08     1:08.40 (35.32)     1:44.18 (35.78)     2:21.68 (37.50)
        3:00.48 (38.80)     3:39.38 (38.90)     4:18.95 (39.57)     4:56.73 (37.78)
 14 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:30.71    4:57.01          3  
                  32.15     1:07.49 (35.34)     1:45.10 (37.61)     2:23.52 (38.42)
        3:02.88 (39.36)     3:41.07 (38.19)     4:19.27 (38.20)     4:57.01 (37.74)
 15 Ruddy, Mickey F     20 RFAC-MR              5:05.89    5:03.12          2  
                  35.44     1:15.33 (39.89)     1:55.05 (39.72)     2:33.82 (38.77)
        3:12.31 (38.49)     3:49.77 (37.46)     4:27.39 (37.62)     5:03.12 (35.73)
 16 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              5:03.49    5:03.22          1  
                  35.32     1:15.13 (39.81)     1:54.76 (39.63)     2:34.68 (39.92)
        3:12.99 (38.31)     3:50.49 (37.50)   5:03.22 (1:12.73)                    
 17 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              4:52.97    5:03.94        
                  33.95     1:10.80 (36.85)     1:49.52 (38.72)     2:29.14 (39.62)
        3:09.46 (40.32)     3:48.84 (39.38)     4:27.21 (38.37)     5:03.94 (36.73)
 18 Mazzarano, James    21 PATS-MR                   NT    5:10.08        
                  34.62     1:13.58 (38.96)     1:53.64 (40.06)     2:33.71 (40.07)
        3:12.38 (38.67)     3:52.25 (39.87)   5:10.08 (1:17.83)                    
 19 Schnebel, Charles   17 TVSC-MR              4:53.32    5:11.17        
                  34.15     1:12.47 (38.32)                             2:32.17 ( )
                                                    4:32.88 ( )     5:11.17 (38.29)
 20 Scholz, Philip      24 TVSC-MR              4:49.00    5:11.27        
                  34.82     1:14.55 (39.73)     1:55.20 (40.65)     2:35.88 (40.68)
        3:17.63 (41.75)     3:59.52 (41.89)     4:42.38 (42.86)     5:11.27 (28.89)
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.09    5:17.18        
                                1:14.93 ( )     1:56.01 (41.08)     2:36.81 (40.80)
        3:18.65 (41.84)     3:58.92 (40.27)     4:39.80 (40.88)     5:17.18 (37.38)
 22 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               5:15.68    5:17.45        
                  36.17     1:15.73 (39.56)     1:57.41 (41.68)     2:37.58 (40.17)
        3:19.89 (42.31)     4:01.27 (41.38)     4:42.64 (41.37)     5:17.45 (34.81)
 23 Li, Peter Z         14 TVSC-MR              5:24.43    5:18.47        
                  36.84     1:17.25 (40.41)     1:58.63 (41.38)     2:39.49 (40.86)
        3:20.33 (40.84)     4:00.85 (40.52)     4:41.26 (40.41)     5:18.47 (37.21)
 24 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              5:21.12    5:26.09        
                  36.04     1:17.21 (41.17)     2:00.01 (42.80)                    
            3:27.05 ( )     4:09.59 (42.54)     4:50.44 (40.85)     5:26.09 (35.65)
 25 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR              5:26.51    5:26.68        
                  33.95     1:13.43 (39.48)     1:55.52 (42.09)     2:36.74 (41.22)
        3:21.10 (44.36)     4:03.62 (42.52)     4:47.50 (43.88)     5:26.68 (39.18)
 26 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              5:46.23    5:27.04        
                  36.73     1:17.63 (40.90)                             2:40.93 ( )
        3:22.67 (41.74)     4:04.29 (41.62)     4:46.41 (42.12)     5:27.04 (40.63)
 27 Huner, Jack Z       13 TVSC-MR              6:08.08    5:44.38        
                  40.40     1:24.62 (44.22)     2:10.73 (46.11)     2:53.67 (42.94)
        3:36.39 (42.72)     4:18.97 (42.58)     5:03.08 (44.11)     5:44.38 (41.30)
 28 Park, James         13 FLY-MR               5:48.64    5:47.74        
                  35.17     1:15.66 (40.49)     1:58.30 (42.64)     2:42.58 (44.28)
      5:47.74 (3:05.16)                                                            
 29 Carroll, Stephen A  17 PATS-MR                   NT    6:10.87        
                  35.16     1:15.63 (40.47)   6:10.87 (4:55.24)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR              8:56.85    9:09.79 METS    20  
                  30.73     1:05.22 (34.49)     1:40.76 (35.54)     2:16.06 (35.30)
        2:51.62 (35.56)     3:26.46 (34.84)     4:02.17 (35.71)     4:37.04 (34.87)
        5:11.10 (34.06)     5:47.54 (36.44)     6:22.76 (35.22)     6:57.61 (34.85)
        7:31.82 (34.21)     8:05.94 (34.12)     8:38.78 (32.84)     9:09.79 (31.01)
  2 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              9:33.08    9:13.11 METS    17  
                  31.66     1:06.24 (34.58)     1:40.90 (34.66)     2:15.98 (35.08)
        2:46.45 (30.47)     3:26.59 (40.14)     4:01.38 (34.79)     4:36.68 (35.30)
        5:11.86 (35.18)     5:46.80 (34.94)     6:21.68 (34.88)     6:56.46 (34.78)
        7:31.46 (35.00)     8:05.96 (34.50)     8:40.15 (34.19)     9:13.11 (32.96)
  3 Alpay, Christopher  15 RFAC-MR              9:12.43    9:14.47 METS    16  
                  30.95     1:05.09 (34.14)     1:40.16 (35.07)     2:14.94 (34.78)
        2:50.30 (35.36)     3:25.19 (34.89)     4:00.92 (35.73)     4:36.17 (35.25)
        5:11.32 (35.15)     5:46.19 (34.87)     6:21.43 (35.24)     6:56.02 (34.59)
        7:30.82 (34.80)     8:05.10 (34.28)     8:40.36 (35.26)     9:14.47 (34.11)
  4 Bidwell, Ian W      14 WEST-MR              9:15.00    9:18.86 METS    15  
                  31.80     1:06.38 (34.58)     1:41.31 (34.93)     2:16.50 (35.19)
        2:51.90 (35.40)     3:27.16 (35.26)     4:02.42 (35.26)     4:37.56 (35.14)
        5:12.84 (35.28)     5:47.81 (34.97)     6:23.24 (35.43)     6:58.46 (35.22)
        7:34.04 (35.58)     8:09.25 (35.21)     8:44.62 (35.37)     9:18.86 (34.24)
  5 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              9:12.37    9:24.26 METS    14  
                  30.42     1:03.92 (33.50)     1:38.90 (34.98)     2:14.05 (35.15)
        2:49.65 (35.60)     3:25.05 (35.40)     4:00.97 (35.92)     4:36.73 (35.76)
        5:13.20 (36.47)     5:49.31 (36.11)     6:25.34 (36.03)     7:01.65 (36.31)
        7:37.68 (36.03)     8:12.71 (35.03)     8:48.56 (35.85)     9:24.26 (35.70)
  6 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR              9:35.16    9:26.68 METS    13  
                  31.83     1:06.84 (35.01)     1:43.00 (36.16)     2:18.83 (35.83)
        2:54.97 (36.14)     3:30.72 (35.75)     4:07.34 (36.62)     4:43.54 (36.20)
        5:19.83 (36.29)     5:55.66 (35.83)                             7:08.16 ( )
                                8:19.87 ( )   9:26.68 (1:06.81)                    
  7 Elms, River J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      9:33.64    9:35.01 METS    12  
                  31.52     1:06.35 (34.83)     1:41.96 (35.61)                    
                                                                        4:20.02 ( )
                                6:09.81 ( )                                        
            7:47.38 ( )   9:35.01 (1:47.63)                                        
  8 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              9:44.79    9:37.58 METS    11  
                  32.84     1:08.41 (35.57)     1:45.13 (36.72)     2:21.70 (36.57)
        2:58.68 (36.98)     3:35.16 (36.48)     4:12.37 (37.21)     4:48.89 (36.52)
        5:26.35 (37.46)     6:02.95 (36.60)     6:39.32 (36.37)     7:14.92 (35.60)
        7:51.81 (36.89)     8:27.55 (35.74)     9:03.39 (35.84)     9:37.58 (34.19)
  9 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:02.80    9:45.36 METS     9  
                  32.58     1:08.40 (35.82)     1:45.25 (36.85)     2:21.78 (36.53)
        2:58.95 (37.17)                             4:12.85 ( )     4:49.44 (36.59)
        5:26.75 (37.31)     6:03.79 (37.04)                             6:36.73 ( )
                                                    9:10.50 ( )     9:45.36 (34.86)
 10 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      9:35.00    9:46.63 METS     7  
                  31.38     1:05.94 (34.56)     1:41.38 (35.44)     2:17.69 (36.31)
        2:53.98 (36.29)     3:31.05 (37.07)     4:07.85 (36.80)     4:45.66 (37.81)
        5:22.87 (37.21)     6:01.10 (38.23)     6:38.81 (37.71)     7:16.88 (38.07)
        7:55.34 (38.46)     8:33.45 (38.11)     9:11.39 (37.94)     9:46.63 (35.24)
 11 Lyons, Michael G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      9:20.00    9:58.84          6  
                  32.47     1:08.74 (36.27)     1:46.39 (37.65)     2:23.86 (37.47)
                                2:43.61 ( )                                        
                                6:11.48 ( )     6:50.21 (38.73)     7:28.00 (37.79)
        8:06.58 (38.58)     8:24.92 (18.34)     9:22.35 (57.43)     9:58.84 (36.49)
 12 Ifshin, Alec D      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      9:50.00   10:04.35          5  
                  32.47     1:08.58 (36.11)     1:46.29 (37.71)     2:23.88 (37.59)
        3:02.70 (38.82)     3:41.36 (38.66)     4:18.67 (37.31)     4:58.25 (39.58)
        5:36.92 (38.67)     6:15.71 (38.79)     6:54.99 (39.28)     7:33.32 (38.33)
        8:11.61 (38.29)     8:49.60 (37.99)     9:27.86 (38.26)    10:04.35 (36.49)
 13 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      9:35.94   10:06.45          4  
                  34.67     1:11.46 (36.79)     1:49.30 (37.84)     2:26.60 (37.30)
        3:05.07 (38.47)     3:43.11 (38.04)     4:21.78 (38.67)     4:59.42 (37.64)
        5:38.41 (38.99)     6:16.33 (37.92)     6:55.79 (39.46)     7:34.14 (38.35)
        8:13.56 (39.42)     8:52.23 (38.67)     9:30.45 (38.22)    10:06.45 (36.00)
 14 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR             10:24.76   10:12.81          3  
                  33.46                             1:50.60 ( )                    
            3:09.06 ( )                             4:27.62 ( )                    
            5:45.57 ( )                             7:02.98 ( )     7:41.46 (38.48)
        8:20.21 (38.75)                             9:36.33 ( )    10:12.81 (36.48)
 15 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR             10:16.31   10:17.92          2  
                  34.38     1:13.62 (39.24)     1:53.23 (39.61)     2:32.45 (39.22)
        3:12.51 (40.06)     3:51.52 (39.01)     4:30.66 (39.14)     5:10.46 (39.80)
        5:50.12 (39.66)     6:27.75 (37.63)     7:07.33 (39.58)     7:46.83 (39.50)
        8:26.09 (39.26)     9:04.07 (37.98)     9:42.51 (38.44)    10:17.92 (35.41)
 16 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR             10:48.51   10:18.17          1  
                  32.92     1:11.18 (38.26)     1:52.15 (40.97)     2:31.81 (39.66)
        3:12.63 (40.82)     3:52.34 (39.71)     4:31.91 (39.57)     5:11.34 (39.43)
        5:51.84 (40.50)     6:29.64 (37.80)     7:08.93 (39.29)     7:46.90 (37.97)
        8:25.94 (39.04)     9:04.46 (38.52)     9:42.55 (38.09)    10:18.17 (35.62)
 17 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR             10:28.76   10:27.74        
                                1:14.58 ( )                             2:34.90 ( )
                                3:55.04 ( )                             5:14.42 ( )
        5:54.96 (40.54)     6:35.01 (40.05)                             7:53.23 ( )
                                9:12.20 ( )     9:51.20 (39.00)    10:27.74 (36.54)
 18 Scholz, Philip      24 TVSC-MR             10:52.73   11:04.49        
                  36.42                             1:59.69 ( )     2:40.45 (40.76)
        3:23.63 (43.18)                             4:48.85 ( )     5:30.04 (41.19)
        6:11.83 (41.79)     6:54.02 (42.19)     7:36.33 (42.31)                    
            8:59.52 ( )     9:40.74 (41.22)    10:23.12 (42.38)    11:04.49 (41.37)
 
Boys 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:40.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR             17:34.34   17:34.36 METS    20  
                  30.42     1:04.24 (33.82)     1:39.16 (34.92)     2:14.35 (35.19)
        2:49.93 (35.58)     3:25.12 (35.19)     4:00.73 (35.61)     4:36.46 (35.73)
        5:12.04 (35.58)     5:47.66 (35.62)     6:23.71 (36.05)     6:58.96 (35.25)
        7:34.37 (35.41)     8:09.39 (35.02)     8:45.09 (35.70)     9:20.15 (35.06)
        9:55.94 (35.79)                            10:19.53 ( )    10:31.38 (11.85)
       11:06.63 (35.25)    11:42.27 (35.64)    12:14.82 (32.55)                    
           12:44.73 ( )     12:52.96 (8.23)    13:22.06 (29.10)  16:25.08 (3:03.02)
       17:00.98 (35.90)    17:34.36 (33.38)                                        
  2 Bidwell, Ian W      14 WEST-MR             17:40.00   17:57.23 METS    17  
                  31.70     1:06.28 (34.58)     1:41.83 (35.55)     2:17.38 (35.55)
        2:53.24 (35.86)     3:28.99 (35.75)     4:05.04 (36.05)     4:40.77 (35.73)
        5:17.15 (36.38)     5:53.21 (36.06)     6:30.05 (36.84)     7:06.22 (36.17)
        7:43.37 (37.15)     8:19.62 (36.25)     8:56.75 (37.13)     9:32.78 (36.03)
       10:09.53 (36.75)    10:45.56 (36.03)    11:22.55 (36.99)    11:58.67 (36.12)
       12:34.28 (35.61)    13:09.88 (35.60)    13:46.23 (36.35)    14:21.68 (35.45)
       14:58.04 (36.36)    15:33.93 (35.89)    16:10.59 (36.66)    16:46.33 (35.74)
       17:22.39 (36.06)    17:57.23 (34.84)                                        
  3 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR             20:09.50   18:07.42 METS    16  
                  32.80     1:08.39 (35.59)     1:44.64 (36.25)     2:20.69 (36.05)
        2:57.34 (36.65)     3:32.60 (35.26)     4:08.93 (36.33)     4:44.65 (35.72)
        5:21.44 (36.79)     5:57.50 (36.06)     6:33.66 (36.16)     7:09.91 (36.25)
        7:47.00 (37.09)     8:22.96 (35.96)     8:59.77 (36.81)                    
           10:12.98 ( )    10:49.51 (36.53)    11:25.97 (36.46)                    
           12:39.22 ( )    13:15.08 (35.86)    13:51.63 (36.55)    14:28.20 (36.57)
       15:05.27 (37.07)    15:41.67 (36.40)    16:18.68 (37.01)    16:55.46 (36.78)
       17:32.37 (36.91)    18:07.42 (35.05)                                        
  4 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR             17:37.04   18:07.51 METS    15  
                  31.21     1:05.67 (34.46)     1:41.74 (36.07)     2:17.83 (36.09)
        2:54.23 (36.40)     3:30.70 (36.47)     4:07.92 (37.22)     4:44.49 (36.57)
        5:21.38 (36.89)     5:57.87 (36.49)     6:35.12 (37.25)     7:12.03 (36.91)
        7:49.10 (37.07)     8:25.61 (36.51)     9:02.37 (36.76)     9:39.19 (36.82)
       10:15.69 (36.50)    10:52.19 (36.50)    11:28.68 (36.49)    12:05.22 (36.54)
       12:41.76 (36.54)    13:18.08 (36.32)    13:54.71 (36.63)    14:30.96 (36.25)
       15:08.07 (37.11)    15:44.40 (36.33)    16:21.14 (36.74)    16:57.01 (35.87)
       17:33.30 (36.29)    18:07.51 (34.21)                                        
  5 Elms, River J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:59.43   18:17.65 METS    14  
                  32.63     1:08.62 (35.99)     1:45.63 (37.01)     2:22.36 (36.73)
        2:59.62 (37.26)     3:36.67 (37.05)     4:13.41 (36.74)     4:50.14 (36.73)
        5:27.39 (37.25)     6:04.53 (37.14)     6:41.83 (37.30)     7:18.67 (36.84)
        7:55.99 (37.32)     8:32.96 (36.97)     9:10.14 (37.18)     9:46.73 (36.59)
       10:23.57 (36.84)    10:59.68 (36.11)    11:36.78 (37.10)    12:12.94 (36.16)
       12:49.88 (36.94)                            14:03.79 ( )    14:39.76 (35.97)
       15:16.74 (36.98)    15:53.77 (37.03)    16:30.40 (36.63)    17:06.78 (36.38)
       17:42.93 (36.15)    18:17.65 (34.72)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     18:59.79   18:31.75 METS    13  
                  32.35     1:08.42 (36.07)     1:46.27 (37.85)     2:24.12 (37.85)
        3:02.08 (37.96)     3:40.01 (37.93)     4:18.46 (38.45)     4:56.97 (38.51)
        5:33.38 (36.41)     6:09.99 (36.61)     6:47.60 (37.61)     7:24.63 (37.03)
        8:02.39 (37.76)     8:39.65 (37.26)     9:17.45 (37.80)     9:55.09 (37.64)
       10:32.35 (37.26)    11:09.17 (36.82)    11:46.92 (37.75)    12:23.86 (36.94)
       13:01.59 (37.73)    13:39.27 (37.68)    14:15.97 (36.70)    14:52.32 (36.35)
       15:29.87 (37.55)    16:06.86 (36.99)    16:43.91 (37.05)    17:20.83 (36.92)
       17:57.28 (36.45)    18:31.75 (34.47)                                        
  7 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:55.45   18:34.38 METS    12  
                  32.46     1:08.16 (35.70)     1:44.58 (36.42)     2:20.82 (36.24)
        2:57.24 (36.42)     3:34.26 (37.02)     4:11.34 (37.08)     4:48.68 (37.34)
        5:25.96 (37.28)     6:03.17 (37.21)     6:40.18 (37.01)     7:18.11 (37.93)
        7:54.98 (36.87)     8:32.28 (37.30)     9:09.86 (37.58)     9:47.80 (37.94)
       10:25.68 (37.88)    11:03.42 (37.74)    11:41.47 (38.05)    12:19.96 (38.49)
       12:58.73 (38.77)    13:35.67 (36.94)    14:13.29 (37.62)    14:51.47 (38.18)
       15:29.43 (37.96)    16:07.62 (38.19)    16:45.52 (37.90)    17:23.30 (37.78)
       17:59.72 (36.42)    18:34.38 (34.66)                                        
  8 Blair, Graham R     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     18:55.76   19:06.65         11  
                                1:08.87 ( )     1:45.98 (37.11)     2:23.45 (37.47)
        3:01.84 (38.39)     3:39.90 (38.06)     4:18.42 (38.52)     4:56.85 (38.43)
        5:35.68 (38.83)     6:14.33 (38.65)     6:53.43 (39.10)     7:31.62 (38.19)
        8:10.47 (38.85)     8:49.22 (38.75)                            10:06.95 ( )
       10:45.82 (38.87)    11:24.42 (38.60)    12:03.49 (39.07)    12:41.68 (38.19)
       13:20.74 (39.06)    13:59.04 (38.30)                            15:16.86 ( )
                               16:34.64 ( )                            17:52.00 ( )
     19:06.65 (1:14.65)                                                            
  9 Watler, Jaleel C    14 NYCC-MR             18:49.93   19:26.07          9  
                  38.71     1:08.89 (30.18)                             2:27.04 ( )
                                3:45.33 ( )     4:25.53 (40.20)     5:02.97 (37.44)
        5:42.04 (39.07)     6:21.43 (39.39)     6:59.40 (37.97)     7:39.20 (39.80)
                                8:58.17 ( )     9:32.64 (34.47)    10:17.17 (44.53)
       10:46.29 (29.12)    11:36.85 (50.56)    12:16.69 (39.84)    12:55.69 (39.00)
       13:35.18 (39.49)    14:15.28 (40.10)    14:48.89 (33.61)    15:33.27 (44.38)
       16:12.31 (39.04)    16:51.69 (39.38)    17:30.53 (38.84)    18:09.00 (38.47)
     19:26.07 (1:17.07)                                                            
 10 Ifshin, Alec D      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     18:40.00   19:32.97          7  
                  33.72     1:10.93 (37.21)     1:49.17 (38.24)     2:27.24 (38.07)
        3:05.40 (38.16)     3:43.88 (38.48)     4:23.35 (39.47)     5:02.60 (39.25)
        5:42.58 (39.98)     6:21.34 (38.76)                             6:56.41 ( )
                                7:39.50 ( )     8:19.54 (40.04)     8:59.33 (39.79)
        9:39.03 (39.70)    10:18.19 (39.16)    10:57.40 (39.21)    11:36.65 (39.25)
       12:16.48 (39.83)    12:56.15 (39.67)    13:35.56 (39.41)    14:15.03 (39.47)
       14:54.67 (39.64)    15:34.15 (39.48)    16:14.73 (40.58)    16:54.44 (39.71)
     18:53.58 (1:59.14)    19:32.97 (39.39)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR             18:31.85   20:58.27          6  
                  32.31     1:07.80 (35.49)     1:44.24 (36.44)     2:21.07 (36.83)
        2:58.21 (37.14)     3:35.44 (37.23)     4:12.87 (37.43)     4:50.38 (37.51)
        5:27.70 (37.32)     6:05.15 (37.45)     6:42.80 (37.65)     7:20.52 (37.72)
        7:58.35 (37.83)     8:36.01 (37.66)     9:13.90 (37.89)     9:50.89 (36.99)
       10:44.38 (53.49)    11:39.62 (55.24)  12:41.28 (1:01.66)    13:36.08 (54.80)
       14:25.50 (49.42)    15:15.25 (49.75)    16:00.74 (45.49)    16:46.70 (45.96)
       17:29.38 (42.68)    18:09.90 (40.52)    18:52.71 (42.81)    19:34.10 (41.39)
       20:16.00 (41.90)    20:58.27 (42.27)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR                58.80    1:01.77 METS    20  
                  30.17     1:01.77 (31.60)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR              1:01.68    1:02.98 METS    17  
                  30.65     1:02.98 (32.33)                                        
  3 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              1:04.85    1:06.61 METS    16  
                  32.46     1:06.61 (34.15)                                        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J   16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.41 METS    15  
                  32.95     1:07.41 (34.46)                                        
  5 Reyes, Christopher  16 FLY-MR               1:07.82    1:08.01         14  
                  33.17     1:08.01 (34.84)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.42    1:08.72         13  
                  33.10     1:08.72 (35.62)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew J    16 TVSC-MR              1:05.77    1:09.05         12  
                  33.49     1:09.05 (35.56)                                        
  8 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.53    1:09.94         11  
                  34.86     1:09.94 (35.08)                                        
  9 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.39    1:10.19          9  
                  33.76     1:10.19 (36.43)                                        
 10 Olin, Evan D        18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.70    1:10.61          7  
                  33.79     1:10.61 (36.82)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.40    1:10.78          6  
                  34.48     1:10.78 (36.30)                                        
 12 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.84    1:11.03          5  
                  33.69     1:11.03 (37.34)                                        
 13 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              1:13.02    1:11.06          4  
                  35.15     1:11.06 (35.91)                                        
 14 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR              1:11.19    1:11.09          3  
                  34.02     1:11.09 (37.07)                                        
 15 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.30    1:11.49          2  
                  34.25     1:11.49 (37.24)                                        
 16 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               1:11.31    1:11.75          1  
                  34.49     1:11.75 (37.26)                                        
 17 Garcia, Andrew N    16 SSL-MR               1:06.11    1:12.37        
                  34.58     1:12.37 (37.79)                                        
 18 Wright, Richard M   17 PATS-MR              1:13.50    1:12.49        
                  35.12     1:12.49 (37.37)                                        
 19 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:13.09        
                  35.43     1:13.09 (37.66)                                        
 20 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR              1:07.72    1:13.21        
                  35.58     1:13.21 (37.63)                                        
 21 Schnebel, Charles   17 TVSC-MR              1:10.54    1:13.95        
                  35.41     1:13.95 (38.54)                                        
 22 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.96    1:14.60        
                  36.62     1:14.60 (37.98)                                        
 23 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR               1:07.20    1:14.68        
                  35.81     1:14.68 (38.87)                                        
 24 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              1:12.45    1:14.70        
                  36.24     1:14.70 (38.46)                                        
 25 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.78    1:14.82        
 26 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              1:15.49    1:15.24        
                  36.86     1:15.24 (38.38)                                        
 27 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:15.32        
                  37.32     1:15.32 (38.00)                                        
 28 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              1:12.93    1:15.50        
                  36.40     1:15.50 (39.10)                                        
 29 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              1:13.60    1:15.75        
                  37.00     1:15.75 (38.75)                                        
 30 Wan, Nicholas J     17 FLY-MR               1:10.85    1:16.12        
                  36.66     1:16.12 (39.46)                                        
 31 Tutone, Chris L     16 Sachem-MR            1:09.83    1:16.78        
                  36.97     1:16.78 (39.81)                                        
 32 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               1:14.86    1:16.82        
                  38.30     1:16.82 (38.52)                                        
 33 Fischer, Chris J    16 APEX-MR              1:15.07    1:16.98        
                  36.55     1:16.98 (40.43)                                        
 34 Ma, Edmond          13 PATS-MR              1:19.64    1:17.51        
                  37.39     1:17.51 (40.12)                                        
 35 Park, James         13 FLY-MR               1:13.82    1:17.78        
                  35.81     1:17.78 (41.97)                                        
 36 Estevez, Luis M     15 PATS-MR              1:14.25    1:18.13        
                  37.41     1:18.13 (40.72)                                        
 37 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               1:19.91    1:18.70        
                  38.99     1:18.70 (39.71)                                        
 38 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.06    1:18.74        
                  38.36     1:18.74 (40.38)                                        
 39 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               1:16.66    1:18.97        
                  39.50     1:18.97 (39.47)                                        
 40 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            1:16.80    1:19.96        
                  39.02     1:19.96 (40.94)                                        
 41 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR               1:17.40    1:20.15        
                  39.13     1:20.15 (41.02)                                        
 42 Lapikov, Michael    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.92    1:20.61        
                  38.34     1:20.61 (42.27)                                        
 43 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.32    1:20.68        
                  40.19     1:20.68 (40.49)                                        
 44 Callaghan, James    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.97    1:20.69        
 45 Scholz, Philip      24 TVSC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.15        
                  40.01     1:22.15 (42.14)                                        
 46 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.78    1:22.51        
                  40.46     1:22.51 (42.05)                                        
 47 Thio, Randy M       13 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.82        
                  40.01     1:22.82 (42.81)                                        
 48 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR              1:25.26    1:23.19        
                  40.94     1:23.19 (42.25)                                        
 49 LI, Simon           13 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.80        
                  39.21     1:23.80 (44.59)                                        
 50 Carroll, Stephen A  17 PATS-MR              1:32.09    1:25.55        
                  41.38     1:25.55 (44.17)                                        
 51 Khaimov, Roman      13 APEX-MR              1:28.24    1:28.19        
                  41.18     1:28.19 (47.01)                                        
 52 Huner, Jack Z       13 TVSC-MR              1:29.78    1:28.63        
                  42.96     1:28.63 (45.67)                                        
 53 Linarello, Michael  14 RFAC-MR              1:27.93    1:28.84        
                  44.72     1:28.84 (44.12)                                        
 54 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:25.39    1:30.95        
                  45.37     1:30.95 (45.58)                                        
 55 Feinstein, Zachary  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.44    1:32.82        
 56 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.50    1:32.89        
                  44.77     1:32.89 (48.12)                                        
 57 Norbeck, Kyle       13 CFJV-MR              1:40.30    1:33.19        
                  45.04     1:33.19 (48.15)                                        
 58 Cheung, Samuel      14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:35.44        
                  47.15     1:35.44 (48.29)                                        
 59 Gorizia, Alessio B  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.90    1:50.28        
 60 Alexandrov, Nickol  14 APEX-MR              1:52.00    1:52.89        
                  52.74   1:52.89 (1:00.15)                                        
 -- Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.08         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  40.88          DQ (46.41)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR              2:09.69    2:16.89 METS    20  
                  32.13     1:06.60 (34.47)     1:42.30 (35.70)     2:16.89 (34.59)
  2 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              2:20.74    2:19.64 METS    17  
                  33.02     1:07.85 (34.83)     1:43.92 (36.07)     2:19.64 (35.72)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR              2:16.79    2:21.00 METS    16  
                  33.85     1:09.69 (35.84)     1:45.75 (36.06)     2:21.00 (35.25)
  4 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              2:28.54    2:23.69 METS    15  
                  35.48     1:12.96 (37.48)     1:52.75 (39.79)     2:23.69 (30.94)
  5 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.93    2:28.07         14  
                  34.24     1:10.97 (36.73)     1:50.16 (39.19)     2:28.07 (37.91)
  6 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.79    2:28.77         13  
                  33.88     1:10.10 (36.22)     1:50.13 (40.03)     2:28.77 (38.64)
  7 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.62    2:29.75         12  
                                1:12.31 ( )     1:52.00 (39.69)     2:29.75 (37.75)
  8 Olin, Evan D        18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.47    2:30.19         11  
                  34.63     1:12.64 (38.01)     1:52.19 (39.55)     2:30.19 (38.00)
  9 Darcy, Matthew J    16 TVSC-MR              2:25.96    2:30.61          9  
                  35.75     1:13.75 (38.00)     1:52.96 (39.21)     2:30.61 (37.65)
 10 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR              2:21.11    2:31.17          7  
                  34.91     1:13.82 (38.91)     1:52.63 (38.81)     2:31.17 (38.54)
 11 Baudinet, Michael   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.44    2:31.48          6  
                  34.00                             1:53.12 ( )     2:31.48 (38.36)
 12 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              2:23.32    2:31.69          5  
                  34.43                             1:52.65 ( )     2:31.69 (39.04)
 13 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR              2:23.75    2:32.59          4  
                                1:14.44 ( )     1:54.20 (39.76)     2:32.59 (38.39)
 14 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.52    2:35.78          3  
                  36.92     1:15.93 (39.01)     1:56.14 (40.21)     2:35.78 (39.64)
 15 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.50    2:38.96          2  
                  36.81     1:17.02 (40.21)   2:38.96 (1:21.94)                    
 16 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              2:43.14    2:39.62          1  
                  37.63                             1:59.76 ( )     2:39.62 (39.86)
 17 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               2:35.91    2:40.63        
                  36.89     1:17.40 (40.51)     1:59.44 (42.04)     2:40.63 (41.19)
 18 Schnebel, Charles   17 TVSC-MR              2:32.94    2:43.09        
                  38.21     1:19.28 (41.07)     2:01.86 (42.58)     2:43.09 (41.23)
 19 Watler, Jaleel C    14 NYCC-MR              2:37.22    2:43.19        
                  38.70     1:19.67 (40.97)   2:43.19 (1:23.52)                    
 20 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR               2:28.04    2:43.99        
                  37.67     1:19.16 (41.49)     2:01.62 (42.46)     2:43.99 (42.37)
 21 Ma, Edmond          13 PATS-MR              2:43.69    2:44.48        
                  37.64     1:18.85 (41.21)     2:02.07 (43.22)     2:44.48 (42.41)
 22 Garcia, Andrew N    16 SSL-MR               2:35.97    2:45.15        
                  38.64     1:20.52 (41.88)     2:03.49 (42.97)     2:45.15 (41.66)
 23 Charriez, Nick L    20 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:45.28        
                                1:04.77 ( )     1:55.37 (50.60)     2:45.28 (49.91)
 24 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:46.53    2:46.64        
                  38.53     1:21.20 (42.67)     2:04.93 (43.73)     2:46.64 (41.71)
 25 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               2:48.05    2:46.67        
                  39.71     1:21.93 (42.22)     2:05.66 (43.73)     2:46.67 (41.01)
 26 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              2:36.01    2:48.56        
                  39.60     1:22.52 (42.92)     2:07.00 (44.48)     2:48.56 (41.56)
 27 Li, Peter Z         14 TVSC-MR              2:48.53    2:49.19        
                  39.92     1:22.78 (42.86)     2:05.97 (43.19)     2:49.19 (43.22)
 28 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.18    2:50.38        
                  39.79     1:22.90 (43.11)     2:08.17 (45.27)     2:50.38 (42.21)
 29 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              2:47.27    2:53.21        
                  41.21     1:27.23 (46.02)     2:14.24 (47.01)     2:53.21 (38.97)
 30 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.02    2:56.67        
                  40.03     1:25.56 (45.53)     2:12.45 (46.89)     2:56.67 (44.22)
 31 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.56    2:59.33        
                  41.68     1:27.23 (45.55)     2:14.16 (46.93)     2:59.33 (45.17)
 32 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                3:00.24    3:00.11        
                  42.22     1:28.97 (46.75)     2:17.43 (48.46)     3:00.11 (42.68)
 33 Kelly, Nicky C      13 TVSC-MR              3:05.99    3:02.84        
                  43.59     1:30.09 (46.50)     2:17.64 (47.55)     3:02.84 (45.20)
 34 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:03.62        
                  42.26     1:28.07 (45.81)     2:16.81 (48.74)     3:03.62 (46.81)
 35 Huner, Jack Z       13 TVSC-MR              3:08.76    3:08.24        
                  44.80     1:32.71 (47.91)     2:21.16 (48.45)     3:08.24 (47.08)
 36 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.92    3:12.74        
                  44.36     1:32.38 (48.02)     2:24.75 (52.37)     3:12.74 (47.99)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.92 METS    20  
                  33.30     1:10.92 (37.62)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR              1:07.48    1:12.43 METS    17  
                  34.43     1:12.43 (38.00)                                        
  3 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.70 METS    16  
                  34.26     1:12.70 (38.44)                                        
  4 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR               1:11.93    1:16.20 METS    15  
                  35.87     1:16.20 (40.33)                                        
  5 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.00    1:16.29 METS    14  
                  36.38     1:16.29 (39.91)                                        
  6 Chow, William       15 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.24         13  
                  36.55     1:17.24 (40.69)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              1:19.85    1:19.19         12  
                  37.67     1:19.19 (41.52)                                        
  8 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               1:16.25    1:19.29         11  
                  38.52     1:19.29 (40.77)                                        
  9 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR              1:20.16    1:19.79          9  
                  38.05     1:19.79 (41.74)                                        
 10 Darcy, Matthew J    16 TVSC-MR              1:11.83    1:19.93          7  
                  37.87     1:19.93 (42.06)                                        
 11 McHugh, Chase T     16 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:20.70          6  
                  38.09     1:20.70 (42.61)                                        
 12 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.20    1:21.31          5  
                  38.15     1:21.31 (43.16)                                        
 13 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.94    1:21.64          4  
                  38.03     1:21.64 (43.61)                                        
 14 Lyons, Michael G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.16    1:22.07          3  
                  38.77     1:22.07 (43.30)                                        
 15 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:22.73          2  
                  38.18     1:22.73 (44.55)                                        
 16 Vecchione, Anthony  16 SSL-MR               1:15.73    1:23.06          1  
                  38.30     1:23.06 (44.76)                                        
 17 Araujo, Kevin A     16 SSL-MR               1:14.75    1:23.13        
                  38.61     1:23.13 (44.52)                                        
 18 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.64    1:23.19        
                  39.16     1:23.19 (44.03)                                        
 19 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              1:17.99    1:23.51        
                  39.91     1:23.51 (43.60)                                        
 20 Wright, Richard M   17 PATS-MR              1:18.61    1:23.62        
 21 Zhang, Ryan         14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.67        
                  39.67     1:23.67 (44.00)                                        
 22 Knapp, Michael P    15 FLY-MR               1:18.71    1:24.59        
                  39.17     1:24.59 (45.42)                                        
 23 Barbera, Patrick J  15 PATS-MR              1:32.03    1:25.36        
                  40.04     1:25.36 (45.32)                                        
 24 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               1:26.75    1:25.48        
                  41.16     1:25.48 (44.32)                                        
 25 Lee, Justin S       13 PATS-MR              1:32.08    1:25.86        
                  41.50     1:25.86 (44.36)                                        
 26 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               1:23.31    1:27.23        
                  41.36     1:27.23 (45.87)                                        
 27 Sultana, Matthew J  13 UNA-MR               1:30.76    1:27.59        
                  40.96     1:27.59 (46.63)                                        
 28 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              1:22.83    1:27.80        
                  42.49     1:27.80 (45.31)                                        
 29 Li, Peter Z         14 TVSC-MR              1:25.72    1:27.86        
                  41.63     1:27.86 (46.23)                                        
 30 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR              1:30.13    1:28.64        
                  42.72     1:28.64 (45.92)                                        
 31 Cruz, Fredrick O    14 RFAC-MR              1:28.71    1:28.70        
                  42.14     1:28.70 (46.56)                                        
 32 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.64    1:28.77        
                  40.83     1:28.77 (47.94)                                        
 33 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              1:19.74    1:28.91        
                  41.14     1:28.91 (47.77)                                        
 34 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              1:22.38    1:29.25        
                  41.98     1:29.25 (47.27)                                        
 35 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR              1:22.34    1:30.41        
                  42.70     1:30.41 (47.71)                                        
 36 Estevez, Luis M     15 PATS-MR              1:26.41    1:30.58        
                  42.41     1:30.58 (48.17)                                        
 37 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.82    1:30.88        
                  43.71     1:30.88 (47.17)                                        
 38 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              1:29.15    1:31.04        
                  43.42     1:31.04 (47.62)                                        
 39 Morales, Alexander  13 FLY-MR               1:41.39    1:32.40        
                  44.62     1:32.40 (47.78)                                        
 40 Thio, Randy M       13 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.41        
                  42.68     1:32.41 (49.73)                                        
 41 Wan, Nicholas J     17 FLY-MR               1:23.91    1:33.88        
                  43.89     1:33.88 (49.99)                                        
 42 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              1:32.14    1:34.45        
                  43.56     1:34.45 (50.89)                                        
 43 Araujo, Peter       14 SSL-MR               1:33.22    1:34.95        
                  45.29     1:34.95 (49.66)                                        
 44 Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:35.10        
                  43.58     1:35.10 (51.52)                                        
 45 Scholz, Philip      24 TVSC-MR              1:27.54    1:36.83        
                  45.37     1:36.83 (51.46)                                        
 46 Cheung, Samuel      14 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:37.13        
                  47.09     1:37.13 (50.04)                                        
 47 Ma, Edmond          13 PATS-MR              1:38.17    1:38.14        
                  47.06     1:38.14 (51.08)                                        
 48 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:42.77    1:43.70        
                  49.77     1:43.70 (53.93)                                        
 49 Norbeck, Kyle       13 CFJV-MR              1:48.25    1:45.51        
                  52.06     1:45.51 (53.45)                                        
 50 Huner, Jack Z       13 TVSC-MR              1:59.21    1:51.85        
                  53.15     1:51.85 (58.70)                                        
 51 Kelly, Nicky C      13 TVSC-MR              1:49.69    1:55.06        
                  55.88     1:55.06 (59.18)                                        
 -- Feinstein, Zachary  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.12          DQ (50.79)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              2:46.00    2:35.61 METS    20  
                  34.81     1:13.93 (39.12)     1:54.72 (40.79)     2:35.61 (40.89)
  2 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:42.94    2:44.38 METS    17  
                  36.72   2:44.38 (2:07.66)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              2:39.39    2:47.32 METS    16  
                  37.96     1:19.60 (41.64)     2:03.45 (43.85)     2:47.32 (43.87)
  4 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:54.40    2:48.59 METS    15  
                  37.32     1:19.64 (42.32)     2:04.22 (44.58)     2:48.59 (44.37)
  5 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR               2:42.06    2:48.76 METS    14  
                  37.67     1:19.93 (42.26)     2:04.06 (44.13)     2:48.76 (44.70)
  6 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              2:52.24    2:50.26 METS    13  
                  37.88     1:21.49 (43.61)     2:06.38 (44.89)     2:50.26 (43.88)
  7 Hardt, Andy B       20 UN-MN                2:42.00    2:51.27 METS    12  
                  41.62     1:24.94 (43.32)     2:09.10 (44.16)     2:51.27 (42.17)
  8 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               2:46.90    2:51.77 METS    11  
                  40.20     1:23.51 (43.31)     2:09.93 (46.42)     2:51.77 (41.84)
  9 Darcy, Matthew J    16 TVSC-MR              2:37.66    2:53.94          9  
                  39.58     1:23.99 (44.41)     2:06.76 (42.77)     2:53.94 (47.18)
 10 McHugh, Chase T     16 TVSC-MR              2:42.41    2:54.75          7  
                  40.17     1:23.67 (43.50)     2:09.24 (45.57)     2:54.75 (45.51)
 11 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:57.13    2:55.14          6  
                  38.13     1:22.26 (44.13)     2:11.37 (49.11)     2:55.14 (43.77)
 12 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              2:49.00    2:55.54          5  
                  39.05     1:24.76 (45.71)     2:10.69 (45.93)     2:55.54 (44.85)
 13 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              2:52.13    2:56.87          4  
                  39.87     1:24.32 (44.45)     2:11.46 (47.14)     2:56.87 (45.41)
 14 Vecchione, Anthony  16 SSL-MR               2:55.37    2:58.80          3  
                  39.93     1:24.91 (44.98)     2:12.39 (47.48)     2:58.80 (46.41)
 15 Chow, William       15 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:59.26          2  
                  41.45     1:26.31 (44.86)     2:13.66 (47.35)     2:59.26 (45.60)
 16 Lyons, Michael G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.05    2:59.60          1  
                  39.41     1:24.20 (44.79)     2:11.84 (47.64)     2:59.60 (47.76)
 17 Wright, Richard M   17 PATS-MR              3:09.10    3:01.09        
                  40.43     1:26.41 (45.98)     2:13.86 (47.45)     3:01.09 (47.23)
 18 Mazzarano, James    21 PATS-MR              3:01.41    3:01.30        
                  38.91     1:23.34 (44.43)     2:12.08 (48.74)     3:01.30 (49.22)
 19 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.93    3:01.68        
                  40.27     1:26.11 (45.84)     2:14.79 (48.68)     3:01.68 (46.89)
 20 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              3:05.53    3:02.23        
                  42.29     1:28.58 (46.29)     2:16.04 (47.46)     3:02.23 (46.19)
 21 Zhang, Ryan         14 NCAC-MR              2:55.00    3:03.56        
                  42.35     1:28.91 (46.56)     2:17.25 (48.34)     3:03.56 (46.31)
 22 Li, Peter Z         14 TVSC-MR              3:03.13    3:07.66        
                  42.18     1:29.20 (47.02)     2:18.40 (49.20)     3:07.66 (49.26)
 23 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR              3:03.03    3:11.60        
                  42.70     1:30.92 (48.22)     2:20.20 (49.28)     3:11.60 (51.40)
 24 Sultana, Matthew J  13 UNA-MR               3:11.37    3:14.50        
                  44.17     1:33.93 (49.76)     2:25.10 (51.17)     3:14.50 (49.40)
 25 Thatcher, Timothy   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:23.28    3:16.11        
                  44.38     1:35.02 (50.64)     2:26.48 (51.46)     3:16.11 (49.63)
 26 Cruz, Fredrick O    14 RFAC-MR              3:12.39    3:16.29        
                  44.65     1:33.46 (48.81)     2:25.67 (52.21)     3:16.29 (50.62)
 27 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              2:59.29    3:18.23        
                  41.90     1:31.82 (49.92)     2:25.82 (54.00)     3:18.23 (52.41)
 28 Araujo, Peter       14 SSL-MR               3:25.34    3:20.53        
                  46.18     1:36.52 (50.34)     2:29.40 (52.88)     3:20.53 (51.13)
 29 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:56.12    3:27.83        
                  49.24     1:41.76 (52.52)     2:37.12 (55.36)     3:27.83 (50.71)
 30 Norbeck, Kyle       13 CFJV-MR              3:54.09    3:44.95        
                  52.35     1:48.39 (56.04)     2:48.06 (59.67)     3:44.95 (56.89)
 -- Feinstein, Zachary  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:50.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.78     1:38.06 (51.28)     2:34.02 (55.96)          DQ (54.48)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P      19 RFAC-MR                58.09    1:00.41 METS    20  
                  28.73     1:00.41 (31.68)                                        
  2 McCarter, Alex E    18 NYCC-MR              1:02.19    1:01.94 METS    17  
                  29.07     1:01.94 (32.87)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher  15 RFAC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.55 METS    16  
                  30.13     1:02.55 (32.42)                                        
  4 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                59.47    1:02.60 METS    15  
                  27.98     1:02.60 (34.62)                                        
  5 Reyes, Christopher  16 FLY-MR               1:01.56    1:03.70 METS    14  
                  29.38     1:03.70 (34.32)                                        
  6 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              1:02.81    1:03.94 METS    13  
                  30.31     1:03.94 (33.63)                                        
  7 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:04.19 METS    12  
                  29.33     1:04.19 (34.86)                                        
  8 Araujo, Kevin A     16 SSL-MR               1:00.91    1:05.56         11  
                  30.08     1:05.56 (35.48)                                        
  9 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR              1:05.17    1:05.65          9  
                  31.74     1:05.65 (33.91)                                        
 10 Ruddy, Mickey F     20 RFAC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.11          7  
                  30.80     1:06.11 (35.31)                                        
 11 Zhan, Edmund        16 FLY-MR               1:01.34    1:06.28          6  
                  30.37     1:06.28 (35.91)                                        
 12 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.89    1:06.76          5  
                  31.60     1:06.76 (35.16)                                        
 13 Olin, Evan D        18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.41    1:06.80          4  
                  31.90     1:06.80 (34.90)                                        
 14 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.10    1:07.62          3  
                  31.88     1:07.62 (35.74)                                        
 15 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              1:09.44    1:07.89          2  
                  31.91     1:07.89 (35.98)                                        
 16 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              1:04.58    1:08.02          1  
                  31.39     1:08.02 (36.63)                                        
 17 Darcy, Matthew J    16 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:08.15        
                  31.48     1:08.15 (36.67)                                        
 18 McHugh, Chase T     16 TVSC-MR              1:01.31    1:08.54        
                  32.52     1:08.54 (36.02)                                        
 19 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR              1:05.09    1:08.59        
                  31.30     1:08.59 (37.29)                                        
 20 Rastegar, Andre T   15 TVSC-MR              1:08.70    1:09.27        
                  32.98     1:09.27 (36.29)                                        
 21 Garcia, Andrew N    16 SSL-MR               1:03.43    1:09.45        
                  32.54     1:09.45 (36.91)                                        
 22 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              1:10.60    1:09.59        
                  33.40     1:09.59 (36.19)                                        
 23 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              1:10.08    1:09.81        
                  32.43     1:09.81 (37.38)                                        
 24 Alonso, Carlos      16 APEX-MR              1:06.02    1:09.86        
                  33.02     1:09.86 (36.84)                                        
 25 Schnebel, Charles   17 TVSC-MR              1:05.34    1:09.95        
                  32.94     1:09.95 (37.01)                                        
 26 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.52    1:10.38        
                  31.94     1:10.38 (38.44)                                        
 27 Callaghan, James    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.33    1:10.81        
                  33.00     1:10.81 (37.81)                                        
 28 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.36    1:11.26        
                  32.11     1:11.26 (39.15)                                        
 29 Fischer, Chris J    16 APEX-MR              1:08.53    1:11.48        
                  31.29     1:11.48 (40.19)                                        
 30 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.99    1:11.86        
                  34.58     1:11.86 (37.28)                                        
 31 Knapp, Michael P    15 FLY-MR               1:08.26    1:12.18        
                  32.58     1:12.18 (39.60)                                        
 31 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.15    1:12.18        
                  33.86     1:12.18 (38.32)                                        
 33 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               1:06.83    1:12.39        
                  34.23     1:12.39 (38.16)                                        
 34 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              1:12.14    1:13.05        
                  34.77     1:13.05 (38.28)                                        
 35 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.22    1:13.15        
                  33.34     1:13.15 (39.81)                                        
 36 Tilas, Jonathan L   13 FLY-MR               1:11.49    1:13.53        
                  34.82     1:13.53 (38.71)                                        
 37 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               1:08.84    1:13.56        
                  33.30     1:13.56 (40.26)                                        
 38 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.00    1:14.03        
                  33.99     1:14.03 (40.04)                                        
 39 Wan, Nicholas J     17 FLY-MR               1:09.31    1:14.11        
                  33.59     1:14.11 (40.52)                                        
 40 Barbera, Patrick J  15 PATS-MR              1:13.94    1:16.06        
                  34.02     1:16.06 (42.04)                                        
 41 Li, Peter Z         14 TVSC-MR              1:15.38    1:17.27        
                  35.97     1:17.27 (41.30)                                        
 42 Scholz, Philip      24 TVSC-MR              1:09.00    1:17.85        
                  36.81     1:17.85 (41.04)                                        
 43 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              1:16.01    1:18.14        
                  35.81     1:18.14 (42.33)                                        
 44 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR               1:15.53    1:19.50        
                  35.60     1:19.50 (43.90)                                        
 45 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR               1:16.34    1:19.60        
                  35.39     1:19.60 (44.21)                                        
 46 Araujo, Peter       14 SSL-MR               1:21.70    1:21.39        
                  37.11     1:21.39 (44.28)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Jose M   18 APEX-MR              1:14.12    1:21.73        
                  36.87     1:21.73 (44.86)                                        
 48 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:21.74        
                  38.13     1:21.74 (43.61)                                        
 49 Lee, Justin S       13 PATS-MR              1:20.65    1:23.53        
                  38.76     1:23.53 (44.77)                                        
 50 Morales, Alexander  13 FLY-MR               1:36.29    1:28.23        
                  37.70     1:28.23 (50.53)                                        
 51 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               1:30.56    1:30.50        
                  40.64     1:30.50 (49.86)                                        
 52 Huner, Jack Z       13 TVSC-MR              1:21.87    1:31.95        
                  42.26     1:31.95 (49.69)                                        
 -- Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.46          DQ (51.48)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              2:15.75    2:16.33 METS    20  
                  31.26     1:05.81 (34.55)     1:40.93 (35.12)     2:16.33 (35.40)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      19 RFAC-MR              2:07.38    2:16.53 METS    17  
                  31.08     1:05.99 (34.91)     1:42.03 (36.04)     2:16.53 (34.50)
  3 Alpay, Christopher  15 RFAC-MR              2:18.35    2:19.33 METS    16  
                                  20.30 ( )   1:42.59 (1:22.29)     2:19.33 (36.74)
  4 Olin, Evan D        18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.17    2:19.92 METS    15  
                  31.50     1:06.77 (35.27)     1:43.26 (36.49)     2:19.92 (36.66)
  5 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR              2:28.90    2:27.26 METS    14  
                  33.33     1:10.46 (37.13)     1:50.95 (40.49)     2:27.26 (36.31)
  6 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:29.50         13  
                  32.15     1:09.17 (37.02)     1:48.81 (39.64)     2:29.50 (40.69)
  7 Araujo, Kevin A     16 SSL-MR               2:16.79    2:31.94         12  
                  32.43     1:10.75 (38.32)     1:51.31 (40.56)     2:31.94 (40.63)
  8 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.74    2:35.35         11  
                  32.26     1:11.82 (39.56)     1:53.20 (41.38)     2:35.35 (42.15)
  9 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.10    2:41.44          9  
                                1:14.00 ( )   2:41.44 (1:27.44)                    
 10 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              2:47.16    2:42.90          7  
                  34.84     1:15.83 (40.99)     2:00.58 (44.75)     2:42.90 (42.32)
 11 Schnebel, Charles   17 TVSC-MR              2:31.43    2:46.56          6  
                  35.45     1:16.25 (40.80)     2:01.40 (45.15)     2:46.56 (45.16)
 12 Reyes, Christopher  16 FLY-MR               2:26.94    2:51.43          5  
                  29.63     1:05.32 (35.69)     2:01.03 (55.71)     2:51.43 (50.40)
 13 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR              2:36.95    2:53.04          4  
                  34.56     1:16.85 (42.29)   2:53.04 (1:36.19)                    
 14 Li, Peter Z         14 TVSC-MR              2:56.08    3:00.24          3  
                  37.73     1:22.31 (44.58)     2:12.63 (50.32)     3:00.24 (47.61)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P      19 RFAC-MR              2:14.84    2:21.02 METS    20  
                  29.82     1:08.05 (38.23)     1:49.23 (41.18)     2:21.02 (31.79)
  2 Alpay, Christopher  15 RFAC-MR              2:23.32    2:21.94 METS    17  
                  29.92     1:07.24 (37.32)     1:49.68 (42.44)     2:21.94 (32.26)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              2:19.19    2:25.06 METS    16  
                  30.62     1:09.16 (38.54)     1:51.78 (42.62)     2:25.06 (33.28)
  4 Olin, Evan D        18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.75    2:27.22         15  
                  30.71     1:08.82 (38.11)     1:52.76 (43.94)     2:27.22 (34.46)
  5 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              2:26.25    2:27.73         14  
                  31.29     1:07.07 (35.78)     1:54.52 (47.45)     2:27.73 (33.21)
  6 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.24    2:29.02         13  
                  29.97     1:06.82 (36.85)     1:53.70 (46.88)     2:29.02 (35.32)
  7 Bidwell, Ian W      14 WEST-MR              2:26.44    2:29.80         12  
                  31.76     1:11.89 (40.13)     1:55.46 (43.57)     2:29.80 (34.34)
  8 Hardt, Andy B       20 UN-MN                2:28.00    2:30.09         11  
                  32.86     1:13.14 (40.28)     1:57.54 (44.40)     2:30.09 (32.55)
  9 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.20          9  
                  31.74     1:14.25 (42.51)     1:55.20 (40.95)     2:30.20 (35.00)
 10 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              2:23.56    2:32.44          7  
                  31.74     1:10.50 (38.76)     2:01.38 (50.88)     2:32.44 (31.06)
 11 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR               2:30.08    2:32.69          6  
                  33.69     1:13.39 (39.70)     1:56.31 (42.92)     2:32.69 (36.38)
 12 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR              2:26.00    2:32.74          5  
                  30.78     1:12.23 (41.45)     1:55.89 (43.66)     2:32.74 (36.85)
 13 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.18    2:33.07          4  
                  31.63     1:10.22 (38.59)     1:56.42 (46.20)     2:33.07 (36.65)
 14 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR              2:27.51    2:33.19          3  
                  31.45     1:11.40 (39.95)     1:59.63 (48.23)     2:33.19 (33.56)
 15 Araujo, Kevin A     16 SSL-MR               2:18.74    2:33.20          2  
                  30.57     1:09.69 (39.12)     1:56.65 (46.96)     2:33.20 (36.55)
 16 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              2:42.52    2:33.60          1  
                  31.94     1:13.64 (41.70)     1:58.71 (45.07)     2:33.60 (34.89)
 17 Kipnes, Alec S      16 TVSC-MR              2:28.41    2:34.10        
                  31.14     1:10.75 (39.61)     1:58.78 (48.03)     2:34.10 (35.32)
 18 Zhan, Edmund        16 FLY-MR               2:26.45    2:34.60        
                  31.05     1:12.67 (41.62)     2:00.02 (47.35)     2:34.60 (34.58)
 19 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:35.42    2:34.66        
                  32.76     1:10.02 (37.26)     1:59.58 (49.56)     2:34.66 (35.08)
 20 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR              2:16.74    2:35.01        
                  32.00     1:12.38 (40.38)     1:58.25 (45.87)     2:35.01 (36.76)
 21 Alonso, Carlos      16 APEX-MR              2:29.56    2:35.59        
                  31.37     1:13.99 (42.62)     2:01.23 (47.24)     2:35.59 (34.36)
 22 Dimarzo, Phillip N  18 NYCC-MR              2:25.21    2:35.60        
                  33.41     1:11.80 (38.39)     2:01.94 (50.14)     2:35.60 (33.66)
 23 Lyons, Michael G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.54    2:36.02        
                  34.98     1:15.15 (40.17)     2:01.07 (45.92)     2:36.02 (34.95)
 24 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.06    2:36.45        
                  31.80     1:11.32 (39.52)     2:00.06 (48.74)     2:36.45 (36.39)
 25 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              2:32.29    2:36.84        
                  34.51     1:13.89 (39.38)     2:02.91 (49.02)     2:36.84 (33.93)
 26 Vecchione, Anthony  16 SSL-MR               2:39.17    2:36.97        
                  34.44     1:16.53 (42.09)     2:01.27 (44.74)     2:36.97 (35.70)
 27 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:33.89    2:38.97        
                  33.56     1:15.26 (41.70)     2:03.39 (48.13)     2:38.97 (35.58)
 28 Mazzarano, James    21 PATS-MR              2:40.47    2:39.43        
                  36.27     1:17.92 (41.65)     2:03.26 (45.34)     2:39.43 (36.17)
 29 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.79    2:40.08        
                  35.96     1:15.46 (39.50)     2:05.80 (50.34)     2:40.08 (34.28)
 30 Chow, William       15 NCAC-MR              2:36.00    2:40.11        
                  35.10     1:18.04 (42.94)     2:04.71 (46.67)     2:40.11 (35.40)
 31 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               2:42.01    2:40.46        
                  32.76     1:15.73 (42.97)     2:04.01 (48.28)     2:40.46 (36.45)
 32 Callaghan, James    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.48    2:40.90        
                  34.35     1:17.04 (42.69)     2:04.36 (47.32)     2:40.90 (36.54)
 33 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               2:37.91    2:41.78        
                  37.23     1:20.53 (43.30)     2:06.44 (45.91)     2:41.78 (35.34)
 34 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:40.83    2:42.08        
                  33.24     1:15.43 (42.19)     2:06.63 (51.20)     2:42.08 (35.45)
 35 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR               2:31.04    2:42.84        
                  35.33                             2:05.10 ( )     2:42.84 (37.74)
 36 Gao, Ryan X         16 TVSC-MR              2:29.67    2:43.08        
                  32.63     1:16.07 (43.44)     2:06.57 (50.50)     2:43.08 (36.51)
 37 Knapp, Michael P    15 FLY-MR               2:38.08    2:44.36        
                  31.61     1:14.83 (43.22)     2:05.61 (50.78)     2:44.36 (38.75)
 38 Estevez, Luis M     15 PATS-MR              2:41.66    2:48.51        
                  36.04     1:19.62 (43.58)     2:09.00 (49.38)     2:48.51 (39.51)
 39 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.80    2:48.68        
                  35.85     1:19.40 (43.55)     2:12.60 (53.20)     2:48.68 (36.08)
 40 Sultana, Matthew J  13 UNA-MR               2:49.94    2:49.58        
                  37.64                             2:11.37 ( )     2:49.58 (38.21)
 41 Ma, Edmond          13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:51.30        
                  37.23     1:18.93 (41.70)     2:14.12 (55.19)     2:51.30 (37.18)
 42 Thatcher, Timothy   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.58    2:51.52        
                  39.21     1:21.71 (42.50)     2:12.84 (51.13)     2:51.52 (38.68)
 43 Lee, Justin S       13 PATS-MR              3:20.18    2:51.97        
                  35.53     1:20.11 (44.58)     2:12.96 (52.85)     2:51.97 (39.01)
 44 Cruz, Fredrick O    14 RFAC-MR              3:17.13    2:52.65        
                  39.07     1:25.69 (46.62)     2:15.67 (49.98)     2:52.65 (36.98)
 45 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              2:44.33    2:53.59        
                  33.61     1:19.69 (46.08)     2:12.27 (52.58)     2:53.59 (41.32)
 46 Lapikov, Michael    13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:52.79    2:56.20        
                  38.90     1:22.09 (43.19)     2:17.06 (54.97)     2:56.20 (39.14)
 47 Elkhouly, Ahmed     15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:59.18    2:56.97        
                  37.01     1:24.05 (47.04)     2:17.02 (52.97)     2:56.97 (39.95)
 48 Araujo, Peter       14 SSL-MR               3:03.34    2:58.57        
                                1:26.13 ( )     2:17.88 (51.75)     2:58.57 (40.69)
 49 Neri, Nick J        13 Sachem-MR            2:55.76    2:59.85        
                  40.61     1:24.66 (44.05)     2:18.46 (53.80)     2:59.85 (41.39)
 50 Linarello, Michael  14 RFAC-MR              3:36.45    3:00.42        
                  40.39     1:29.51 (49.12)     2:21.86 (52.35)     3:00.42 (38.56)
 51 Tilas, Jonathan L   13 FLY-MR               2:55.78    3:03.07        
                                1:23.98 ( )   2:25.02 (1:01.04)     3:03.07 (38.05)
 52 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               2:58.29    3:03.62        
                  40.11     1:24.07 (43.96)     2:22.56 (58.49)     3:03.62 (41.06)
 53 Rodriguez, Jose M   18 APEX-MR              2:45.56    3:03.88        
                  36.66     1:24.78 (48.12)     2:19.76 (54.98)     3:03.88 (44.12)
 54 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.12    3:04.75        
                  41.73     1:28.48 (46.75)     2:26.35 (57.87)     3:04.75 (38.40)
 55 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              3:12.22    3:09.78        
                  46.86     1:34.35 (47.49)     2:30.52 (56.17)     3:09.78 (39.26)
 56 Cheung, Samuel      14 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:14.47        
                  40.81     1:34.26 (53.45)     2:30.66 (56.40)     3:14.47 (43.81)
 57 Oletsky, Richard    14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:17.95    3:17.99        
                  42.01     1:35.29 (53.28)   2:35.91 (1:00.62)     3:17.99 (42.08)
 58 Gorizia, Alessio B  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:45.12    3:55.48        
                  56.16     1:54.90 (58.74)   3:55.48 (2:00.58)                    
 -- Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.63         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  35.19     1:16.39 (41.20)     2:00.67 (44.28)          DQ (34.55)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR              5:08.74    5:07.40 METS    20  
                  31.32     1:07.74 (36.42)     1:45.42 (37.68)     2:22.17 (36.75)
        3:11.70 (49.53)     3:58.60 (46.90)     4:33.30 (34.70)     5:07.40 (34.10)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      19 RFAC-MR              5:08.10    5:10.50 METS    17  
                  30.77     1:05.71 (34.94)     1:48.50 (42.79)     2:30.16 (41.66)
        3:16.66 (46.50)     4:02.62 (45.96)     4:38.62 (36.00)     5:10.50 (31.88)
  3 Olin, Evan D        18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.24    5:12.25 METS    16  
                                1:07.07 ( )     1:48.50 (41.43)     2:29.02 (40.52)
        3:15.72 (46.70)     4:01.54 (45.82)     4:37.73 (36.19)     5:12.25 (34.52)
  4 Bidwell, Ian W      14 WEST-MR              5:10.78    5:14.17         15  
                  33.27     1:09.77 (36.50)     1:51.84 (42.07)                    
            3:18.93 ( )                             4:39.95 ( )     5:14.17 (34.22)
  5 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              5:04.18    5:16.96         14  
                  31.62     1:08.86 (37.24)     1:51.17 (42.31)     2:30.56 (39.39)
        3:20.47 (49.91)     4:08.78 (48.31)     4:42.86 (34.08)     5:16.96 (34.10)
  6 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.66    5:19.83         13  
                  31.41     1:09.02 (37.61)     1:52.40 (43.38)     2:32.68 (40.28)
        3:20.88 (48.20)     4:07.79 (46.91)     4:45.02 (37.23)     5:19.83 (34.81)
  7 Darcy, Matthew J    16 TVSC-MR              4:58.25    5:21.36         12  
                  32.27     1:10.01 (37.74)     1:52.35 (42.34)     2:33.15 (40.80)
        3:21.72 (48.57)     4:09.53 (47.81)     4:45.46 (35.93)     5:21.36 (35.90)
  8 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              5:31.03    5:25.47         11  
                  33.97     1:13.13 (39.16)     1:55.71 (42.58)     2:36.24 (40.53)
        3:26.92 (50.68)     4:16.38 (49.46)     4:52.60 (36.22)     5:25.47 (32.87)
  9 Araujo, Kevin A     16 SSL-MR               5:23.07    5:25.99          9  
                  31.14     1:08.27 (37.13)     1:50.91 (42.64)     2:32.06 (41.15)
        3:20.68 (48.62)     4:09.13 (48.45)     4:48.47 (39.34)     5:25.99 (37.52)
 10 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              5:26.20    5:27.52          7  
                  33.36     1:11.00 (37.64)     1:52.17 (41.17)     2:32.38 (40.21)
        3:23.70 (51.32)     4:14.40 (50.70)     4:51.67 (37.27)     5:27.52 (35.85)
 11 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              5:27.21    5:29.13          6  
                  33.79     1:12.73 (38.94)     1:57.24 (44.51)     2:39.88 (42.64)
        3:29.06 (49.18)     4:17.87 (48.81)     4:54.13 (36.26)     5:29.13 (35.00)
 12 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              5:31.89    5:31.95          5  
                  35.40     1:14.87 (39.47)     1:58.74 (43.87)     2:42.06 (43.32)
        3:32.46 (50.40)     4:22.20 (49.74)     4:58.72 (36.52)     5:31.95 (33.23)
 13 Lyons, Michael G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.64    5:33.57          4  
                  35.39     1:17.09 (41.70)     2:00.04 (42.95)     2:42.12 (42.08)
        3:30.45 (48.33)     4:19.12 (48.67)     4:57.18 (38.06)     5:33.57 (36.39)
 14 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.33    5:37.17          3  
                  32.55     1:12.26 (39.71)     1:55.32 (43.06)     2:37.20 (41.88)
        3:29.37 (52.17)     4:20.79 (51.42)     4:59.23 (38.44)     5:37.17 (37.94)
 15 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               5:42.03    5:42.62          2  
                  35.36     1:15.17 (39.81)     2:01.85 (46.68)     2:45.47 (43.62)
        3:33.71 (48.24)     4:20.08 (46.37)     5:02.53 (42.45)     5:42.62 (40.09)
 16 Potenza, Bobby M    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:33.42    6:08.70          1  
                  36.77     1:20.97 (44.20)     2:07.91 (46.94)     2:52.44 (44.53)
        3:50.62 (58.18)     4:46.62 (56.00)     5:28.03 (41.41)     6:08.70 (40.67)
 17 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                6:00.00    6:40.50        
                  39.22     1:31.41 (52.19)     2:21.90 (50.49)     3:11.80 (49.90)
        4:06.34 (54.54)     5:03.55 (57.21)     5:54.13 (50.58)     6:40.50 (46.37)