Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
           2012 MR PATS May Long Course Meet - 5/5/2012 to 5/6/2012            
                              Sanction #: 120501                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                36.40      37.77        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.32      38.30        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.39        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.00      39.73        
  5 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.89        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.01      40.89        
  7 Cornish, Kristin A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      42.42        
  8 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                43.80      42.59        
  9 Hill, Yasmin S             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.00      44.07        
 10 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                  45.54      44.61        
 11 Yoo, Emily                 7 NYSA-MR                48.77      45.13        
 12 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                  49.17      46.26        
 13 Marone, Isabelle H         8 Sachem-MR              45.26      46.45        
 14 Puchert, Grace C           8 NYCC-MR                55.00      46.56        
 15 Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.24      48.69        
 16 Aslani-Far, Audrey G       8 WEST-MR                49.66      49.87        
 17 Kuduk, Norah               8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.46      50.09        
 18 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                 51.34      51.06        
 19 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                  50.28      51.44        
 20 Alexander, Kathryn H       8 WEST-MR                52.12      51.68        
 21 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                1:00.12      51.81        
 22 Loginova, Sasha            8 Aquaflames-MR          50.51      52.31        
 23 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR                54.48      52.38        
 24 Brennan, Maeve T           8 HS-MR                  55.63      52.47        
 25 Ketron, Sara J             7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.37      52.61        
 26 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                1:01.28      52.83        
 27 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR              56.14      53.39        
 28 Bottarini, Valerie C       8 PATS-MR                56.53      55.17        
 29 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A    8 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      57.29        
 30 Zaets, Samantha            7 WAC-MR                 56.43      57.99        
 31 Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      58.81        
 32 Aery, Christine            8 CFJV-MR              1:06.75    1:02.59        
 33 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC-MR               1:04.31    1:02.64        
 34 Furniss, Corinne J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00    1:04.50        
 35 Convery, Sarah A           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:07.90        
 36 McCafferty, Kathleen       8 WAC-MR               1:15.34    1:07.98        
 37 DiMirco, Daniela           8 CFJV-MR              1:07.53    1:08.43        
 38 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       6 CFJV-MR              1:09.20    1:12.51        
 39 McCafferty, Ann            6 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:18.53        
 40 Shashaty, Kelly            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:19.41        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                47.03      44.22 JO     
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.44      45.51        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.91        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.52      46.21        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC-MR                 51.58      46.21        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.08      46.85        
  7 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                48.00      47.15        
  8 Hill, Yasmin S             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.00      47.50        
  9 Arnold, Lauren R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.00      47.69        
 10 Atassi, Emily              8 WAC-MR               1:09.69      49.68        
 11 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                50.77      49.90        
 12 Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.85      51.68        
 13 Yoo, Emily                 7 NYSA-MR                54.77      51.74        
 14 Marone, Isabelle H         8 Sachem-MR              54.63      53.40        
 15 Cornish, Kristin A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      53.56        
 16 Kuduk, Norah               8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.39      55.50        
 17 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS-MR                52.60      57.14        
 18 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                 58.77      59.31        
 19 Ketron, Sara J             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.22    1:02.32        
 20 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              1:12.01    1:03.68        
 21 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR            1:04.72    1:05.15        
 22 McCafferty, Kathleen       8 WAC-MR               1:25.34    1:06.50        
 23 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC-MR               1:10.17    1:06.82        
 24 Furniss, Corinne J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.00    1:09.58        
 25 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       6 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:18.41        
 26 McCafferty, Ann            6 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:32.23        
 -- McCafferty, Mary           8 WAC-MR               1:16.52         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                49.36      49.72 JO     
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.11      52.01        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      56.98        
  4 Hill, Yasmin S             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      58.35        
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.95      58.36        
  6 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                1:06.35      58.98        
  7 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                59.00      59.66        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                55.00      59.87        
  9 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                1:03.75    1:01.01        
 10 Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR              1:09.43    1:01.14        
 11 Cornish, Kristin A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:01.33        
 12 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                1:07.31    1:03.25        
 13 Loginova, Sasha            8 Aquaflames-MR        1:07.67    1:04.35        
 14 Aery, Christine            8 CFJV-MR              1:05.30    1:04.39        
 15 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR              1:01.86    1:04.54        
 16 Bottarini, Valerie C       8 PATS-MR              1:01.38    1:05.22        
 17 Brennan, Maeve T           8 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:05.30        
 18 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:05.49        
 19 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              1:08.94    1:07.36        
 20 Marone, Isabelle H         8 Sachem-MR            1:14.11    1:07.42        
 21 Yoo, Emily                 7 NYSA-MR              1:01.77    1:07.67        
 22 Aslani-Far, Audrey G       8 WEST-MR              1:01.22    1:07.77        
 23 Feld, Emma F               7 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.86        
 24 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR            1:16.49    1:09.06        
 25 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                  59.00    1:10.64        
 26 Kuduk, Norah               8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.52    1:10.81        
 27 McCafferty, Mary           8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:13.00        
 28 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC-MR               1:16.99    1:13.53        
 29 Ketron, Sara J             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:13.66        
 30 Shashaty, Kelly            7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:14.38        
 31 McCafferty, Kathleen       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:17.44        
 32 Furniss, Corinne J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:18.86        
 33 Alexander, Kathryn H       8 WEST-MR              1:09.98    1:20.70        
 34 Zaets, Samantha            7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:24.52        
 35 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR               1:19.35    1:30.23        
 36 McCafferty, Ann            6 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:34.68        
 -- DiMirco, Daniela           8 CFJV-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, Devon A    8 NYCC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.25         DQ        
 -- Convery, Sarah A           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate       6 CFJV-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                42.33      42.79 JO     
  2 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.80 JO     
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC-MR                 45.53      46.40        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00      47.25        
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      47.33        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                47.00      47.95        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.59      51.33        
  8 Cornish, Kristin A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      51.67        
  9 Hill, Yasmin S             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.00      51.73        
 10 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                48.67      53.41        
 11 Yoo, Emily                 7 NYSA-MR                53.77      56.66        
 12 Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.00      57.68        
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.03      58.29        
 14 Atassi, Emily              8 WAC-MR               1:00.55      59.73        
 15 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS-MR                57.62    1:06.19        
 16 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.34        
 17 McCafferty, Mary           8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:16.50        
 18 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:18.07        
 19 Furniss, Corinne J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:25.49        
 20 McCafferty, Kathleen       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:33.61        
 21 McCafferty, Ann            6 WAC-MR               1:10.00    2:01.43        
 -- Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Ketron, Sara J             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.21         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR                33.23      32.14 JO     
  2 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.10      32.21 JO     
  3 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR                31.99      32.66 JO     
  4 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 32.57      32.68 JO     
  5 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR            33.39      33.00 JO     
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.90      33.17 JO     
  7 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                32.53      33.26 JO     
  8 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.72 JO     
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                34.27      34.49 JO     
 10 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR                37.42      35.06 JO     
 11 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.07      35.19 JO     
 12 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                33.96      35.44 JO     
 13 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR              34.97      35.56 JO     
 14 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                36.05      36.08 JO     
 15 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                36.90      36.42 JO     
 16 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR                37.46      36.47 JO     
 17 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS-MR                37.87      37.05 JO     
 18 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.12      38.36        
 19 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR                 39.42      38.38        
 20 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR            38.60      38.44        
 21 Donlevy, Kelly A          10 CIY-MR                 38.05      38.47        
 22 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                39.54      39.20        
 23 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.29      39.28        
 24 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR                 40.28      39.58        
 25 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                39.81      40.33        
 26 Donlevy, Maggie M          9 CIY-MR                 39.52      40.39        
 27 Sokol, Sydney             10 CFJV-MR                43.07      40.98        
 28 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR                42.10      41.09        
 29 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR                40.00      41.29        
 30 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 41.86      41.34        
 31 Weisglass, Rachel S       10 WEST-MR                39.21      41.57        
 32 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      41.68        
 33 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.70      41.91        
 34 Nunez, Gabriella a        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.67      41.94        
 35 Callaghan, Anna            9 CFJV-MR                43.50      42.12        
 36 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.64      42.19        
 37 Geis, Taylor              10 CFJV-MR                44.76      42.30        
 38 Labita, Julia              9 NYSA-MR                42.76      42.35        
 39 Maldonado, Merylis        10 CIY-MR                 44.02      42.52        
 40 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR                45.03      42.79        
 41 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.84      43.22        
 42 Noonan, Meaghan E         10 CIY-MR                 41.58      43.49        
 43 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR            42.20      44.19        
 44 Ng, Melanie Z              9 CIY-MR                 48.03      44.82        
 45 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                39.50      45.03        
 46 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.19      45.05        
 47 Huang, Allison             9 PATS-MR                47.44      45.31        
 48 Dillon, Grace              9 CFJV-MR                46.31      45.52        
 49 Javier, Chrisabella K      9 APEX-MR                47.20      45.75        
 50 Brennan, Hope E            9 NYCC-MR                45.00      46.01        
 51 Patel, Risha S             9 CIY-MR                 46.66      46.07        
 52 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR                43.99      46.09        
 53 Camperlengo, Gillian R     9 WEST-MR                52.19      46.53        
 54 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR                 50.87      46.94        
 55 Lucas, Emily E            10 NYCC-MR                46.00      47.48        
 56 Callaghan, Kaitlin         9 WAC-MR                 55.03      48.72        
 57 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                34.72      49.49        
 58 Fox, Emma M                9 NYCC-MR                55.00      50.85        
 59 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.15      52.55        
 60 Ashley, Rachel             9 CFJV-MR                55.12      53.44        
 61 Cabusay, Christine F       9 WAC-MR               1:05.52      57.05        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:11.51    1:12.55 JO     
                  34.77     1:12.55 (37.78)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:11.43    1:13.19 JO     
                  34.82     1:13.19 (38.37)                                        
  3 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:14.75    1:13.40 JO     
                  35.15     1:13.40 (38.25)                                        
  4 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.80 JO     
                  35.10     1:14.80 (39.70)                                        
  5 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.51    1:15.50 JO     
                  35.38     1:15.50 (40.12)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.58    1:15.91 JO     
                  36.86     1:15.91 (39.05)                                        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:15.19    1:16.20 JO     
                  36.83     1:16.20 (39.37)                                        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              1:18.94    1:17.67 JO     
                  37.61     1:17.67 (40.06)                                        
  9 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:18.72    1:17.91 JO     
                  37.47     1:17.91 (40.44)                                        
 10 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              1:14.82    1:17.98 JO     
                  36.77     1:17.98 (41.21)                                        
 11 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              1:24.87    1:18.08 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.08 (41.01)                                        
 12 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC-MR               1:18.63    1:18.12 JO     
                  38.33     1:18.12 (39.79)                                        
 13 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.46    1:18.52 JO     
                  36.02     1:18.52 (42.50)                                        
 14 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:20.73    1:19.04 JO     
                  38.27     1:19.04 (40.77)                                        
 15 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              1:20.37    1:19.08 JO     
                  37.74     1:19.08 (41.34)                                        
 16 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.74    1:19.28 JO     
 17 Langaman, Jolina M        10 HS-MR                1:24.08    1:19.79 JO     
                1:11.05      1:19.79 (8.74)                                        
 18 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                1:22.13    1:19.96 JO     
                  39.28     1:19.96 (40.68)                                        
 19 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS-MR              1:21.31    1:21.05 JO     
                  38.14     1:21.05 (42.91)                                        
 20 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              1:22.71    1:21.12 JO     
                  39.44     1:21.12 (41.68)                                        
 21 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR              1:22.71    1:21.60 JO     
                  39.06     1:21.60 (42.54)                                        
 22 Saliy, Laura E            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.09    1:23.43        
                  39.61     1:23.43 (43.82)                                        
 23 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:23.38    1:23.81        
                  38.98     1:23.81 (44.83)                                        
 24 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR               1:25.86    1:24.76        
                  40.79     1:24.76 (43.97)                                        
 25 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.75    1:25.00        
                  41.33     1:25.00 (43.67)                                        
 26 Donlevy, Maggie M          9 CIY-MR               1:27.50    1:25.01        
                  40.96     1:25.01 (44.05)                                        
 27 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.00    1:25.55        
                  53.00     1:25.55 (32.55)                                        
 28 McCafferty, Deirdre       10 WAC-MR               1:34.41    1:27.79        
                  41.80     1:27.79 (45.99)                                        
 29 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.80    1:29.26        
                  41.29     1:29.26 (47.97)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              1:41.23    1:29.31        
                  42.09     1:29.31 (47.22)                                        
 31 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:30.07    1:30.88        
                  43.09     1:30.88 (47.79)                                        
 32 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR              1:36.46    1:31.50        
                  43.58     1:31.50 (47.92)                                        
 33 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.90    1:31.71        
 34 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:31.79        
                  43.51     1:31.79 (48.28)                                        
 35 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.51    1:32.18        
                  59.07     1:32.18 (33.11)                                        
 36 Weisglass, Rachel S       10 WEST-MR              1:36.36    1:32.22        
 37 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.77    1:34.43        
                  44.04     1:34.43 (50.39)                                        
 38 Callaghan, Anna            9 CFJV-MR              1:39.61    1:35.06        
                  44.57     1:35.06 (50.49)                                        
 39 Maldonado, Merylis        10 CIY-MR               1:35.64    1:35.31        
                  44.61     1:35.31 (50.70)                                        
 40 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.38        
 41 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.56    1:36.86        
 42 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.81    1:38.21        
                  45.64     1:38.21 (52.57)                                        
 43 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR              1:43.05    1:38.56        
                  46.87     1:38.56 (51.69)                                        
 44 Labita, Julia              9 NYSA-MR              1:41.80    1:39.14        
 45 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                1:39.11    1:39.77        
 46 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR              1:43.51    1:40.37        
 47 Bolino, Anna C             9 HS-MR                1:53.21    1:40.56        
                  45.66     1:40.56 (54.90)                                        
 48 Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.00    1:41.15        
 49 Clancey, Rachel           10 CFJV-MR              1:45.12    1:41.76        
                  49.23     1:41.76 (52.53)                                        
 50 Dillon, Grace              9 CFJV-MR              1:48.06    1:46.06        
                  49.38     1:46.06 (56.68)                                        
 51 Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR            1:53.38    1:48.55        
                  50.69     1:48.55 (57.86)                                        
 52 Callaghan, Kaitlin         9 WAC-MR               1:52.66    1:50.44        
 53 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR               1:58.85    1:52.17        
                  53.83     1:52.17 (58.34)                                        
 54 Chau, Audrey A            10 CIY-MR               2:06.62    1:53.02        
                  53.43     1:53.02 (59.59)                                        
 55 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.32    1:54.06        
                  54.11     1:54.06 (59.95)                                        
 56 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.66    1:55.48        
 57 Ashley, Rachel             9 CFJV-MR              2:05.95    1:56.06        
 58 Signorile, Jenna          10 CFJV-MR              1:59.14    1:57.35        
 59 Fox, Emma M                9 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.86        
                  54.52   1:58.86 (1:04.34)                                        
 60 Mahon, Amanda              9 WAC-MR               2:33.82    2:10.85        
 61 Puri, Isha                10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:11.24        
                  59.50   2:11.24 (1:11.74)                                        
 62 Alattaby, Mallak           9 WAC-MR               2:10.67    2:14.30        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              2:33.19    2:39.50 JO     
                  35.73     1:16.24 (40.51)     1:58.79 (42.55)     2:39.50 (40.71)
  2 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR            2:40.01    2:42.56 JO     
                  35.92     1:17.51 (41.59)     2:00.98 (43.47)     2:42.56 (41.58)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.95    2:44.92 JO     
                  38.53     1:21.79 (43.26)     2:05.61 (43.82)     2:44.92 (39.31)
  4 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               2:39.86    2:47.16 JO     
                  37.62     1:20.50 (42.88)     2:05.03 (44.53)     2:47.16 (42.13)
  5 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.97    2:48.33 JO     
                  36.60     1:20.10 (43.50)     2:03.76 (43.66)     2:48.33 (44.57)
  6 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              3:00.49    2:48.95 JO     
                  38.00     1:22.70 (44.70)     2:06.77 (44.07)     2:48.95 (42.18)
  7 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              2:53.95    2:49.53 JO     
                                1:22.35 ( )     1:44.01 (21.66)   2:49.53 (1:05.52)
  8 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              2:54.68    2:49.73 JO     
                  38.79     1:22.89 (44.10)     2:08.43 (45.54)     2:49.73 (41.30)
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.63 JO     
                  39.13     1:24.10 (44.97)     2:09.25 (45.15)     2:50.63 (41.38)
 10 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR          2:52.73    2:50.88 JO     
                  37.52     1:20.32 (42.80)     2:06.44 (46.12)     2:50.88 (44.44)
 11 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.82    2:51.93 JO     
                  37.20     1:22.11 (44.91)     2:07.40 (45.29)     2:51.93 (44.53)
 12 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              2:44.36    2:55.03 JO     
                  38.48     1:23.19 (44.71)     2:09.58 (46.39)     2:55.03 (45.45)
 13 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR               3:03.65    2:59.43 JO     
                  39.61     1:24.73 (45.12)     2:12.76 (48.03)     2:59.43 (46.67)
 14 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              2:42.93    2:59.83 JO     
                  40.90     1:26.74 (45.84)     2:14.78 (48.04)     2:59.83 (45.05)
 15 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.00    3:05.52        
                                1:28.81 ( )   3:05.52 (1:36.71)                    
 16 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.60    3:05.85        
                  42.01     1:29.05 (47.04)     2:17.89 (48.84)     3:05.85 (47.96)
 17 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR               3:22.39    3:09.56        
                  42.86     1:31.86 (49.00)     2:22.37 (50.51)     3:09.56 (47.19)
 18 Donlevy, Maggie M          9 CIY-MR               3:21.13    3:12.70        
                  40.84     1:28.29 (47.45)     2:22.55 (54.26)     3:12.70 (50.15)
 19 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR              3:25.00    3:14.60        
                  43.95     1:32.98 (49.03)     2:28.06 (55.08)     3:14.60 (46.54)
 20 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.07    3:15.37        
                  42.69     1:31.45 (48.76)     2:24.48 (53.03)     3:15.37 (50.89)
 21 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               3:08.10    3:16.39        
                  43.03     1:34.84 (51.81)     2:27.13 (52.29)     3:16.39 (49.26)
 22 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:19.07        
                  45.66     1:37.23 (51.57)     2:31.74 (54.51)     3:19.07 (47.33)
 23 Nunez, Gabriella a        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:19.80        
                  40.83     1:33.22 (52.39)     2:29.80 (56.58)     3:19.80 (50.00)
 24 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR          3:40.60    3:21.33        
                  45.99     1:37.49 (51.50)     2:31.66 (54.17)     3:21.33 (49.67)
 25 Donlevy, Kelly A          10 CIY-MR               3:14.33    3:22.44        
                  46.08     1:37.43 (51.35)     2:31.24 (53.81)     3:22.44 (51.20)
 26 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.00    3:30.42        
                  45.79     1:38.96 (53.17)     2:36.12 (57.16)     3:30.42 (54.30)
 27 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.00    3:30.88        
                  46.62     1:42.00 (55.38)     2:37.83 (55.83)     3:30.88 (53.05)
 28 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:29.92    3:30.94        
                                1:40.54 ( )   3:30.94 (1:50.40)                    
 29 Noonan, Meaghan E         10 CIY-MR               3:26.65    3:35.64        
                  46.33     1:41.73 (55.40)     2:39.42 (57.69)     3:35.64 (56.22)
 30 Ma, Sarah                  9 CIY-MR               4:15.18    4:00.43        
                  53.02   1:56.68 (1:03.66)   3:01.34 (1:04.66)     4:00.43 (59.09)
 31 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR               4:17.67    4:13.53        
                  54.94   2:02.23 (1:07.29)   3:08.72 (1:06.49)   4:13.53 (1:04.81)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 35.85      36.39 JO     
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                36.59      37.20 JO     
  3 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR                36.34      38.11 JO     
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                39.36      39.28 JO     
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.58      40.85 JO     
  6 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                41.50      41.46 JO     
  7 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR                45.16      43.19 JO     
  8 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.38      43.94 JO     
  9 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                44.07      43.98 JO     
 10 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR                42.27      44.07 JO     
 11 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                  44.99      44.18 JO     
 12 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                43.91      44.31 JO     
 13 Weisglass, Rachel S       10 WEST-MR                43.88      44.83 JO     
 14 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.88      44.99 JO     
 15 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC-MR                 43.62      45.26        
 16 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                45.77      45.36        
 17 Sokol, Sydney             10 CFJV-MR                55.00      45.69        
 18 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 46.10      46.68        
 19 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR                45.79      46.84        
 20 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.00      47.12        
 21 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.23      47.18        
 22 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.77      47.37        
 23 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR                 45.46      47.79        
 24 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                48.30      47.80        
 25 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.70      48.12        
 26 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.24        
 27 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                  50.33      48.43        
 28 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS-MR                45.19      48.71        
 29 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR                47.32      48.81        
 30 Callaghan, Anna            9 CFJV-MR                52.14      48.90        
 31 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.57      49.09        
 32 Geis, Taylor              10 CFJV-MR                49.21      49.38        
 33 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.00      49.45        
 34 Brennan, Hope E            9 NYCC-MR                51.61      50.08        
 35 Clancey, Rachel           10 CFJV-MR                49.73      50.45        
 36 Bolino, Anna C             9 HS-MR                  52.12      50.54        
 37 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR              1:06.34      50.95        
 38 Gnad, Julia M             10 HS-MR                  50.84      50.98        
 39 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR                52.47      51.00        
 40 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.09      51.36        
 41 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.74      51.51        
 42 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.04      52.34        
 43 McCafferty, Deirdre       10 WAC-MR                 53.14      53.01        
 44 Labita, Julia              9 NYSA-MR                52.76      54.43        
 45 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.55      54.49        
 46 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR                 59.01      54.50        
 47 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                46.00      54.58        
 48 Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR              58.90      54.84        
 49 Chau, Audrey A            10 CIY-MR                 58.22      54.99        
 50 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.67      55.10        
 51 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR                50.00      55.49        
 52 Maldonado, Merylis        10 CIY-MR                 55.81      55.55        
 53 Foley, Erin                9 WEST-MR              1:01.77      56.48        
 54 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.76      56.86        
 55 Callaghan, Kaitlin         9 WAC-MR               1:00.34      58.00        
 56 Fox, Emma M                9 NYCC-MR                53.00      59.02        
 57 Signorile, Jenna          10 CFJV-MR              1:00.26      59.30        
 58 Ashley, Rachel             9 CFJV-MR                57.57      59.57        
 59 Dillon, Grace              9 CFJV-MR                59.93    1:01.36        
 60 Puri, Isha                10 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:03.84        
 61 Mahon, Amanda              9 WAC-MR               1:14.24    1:11.18        
 -- Cabusay, Christine F       9 WAC-MR               1:09.30         DQ        
 -- Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00         DQ        
 -- Alattaby, Mallak           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:16.47    1:18.26 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.26 (40.54)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:19.80    1:21.32 JO     
                  39.11     1:21.32 (42.21)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:23.73    1:23.91 JO     
                  40.48     1:23.91 (43.43)                                        
  4 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              1:22.92    1:24.44 JO     
                  40.54     1:24.44 (43.90)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.53    1:25.04 JO     
                  41.82     1:25.04 (43.22)                                        
  6 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:24.68    1:25.60 JO     
                  41.15     1:25.60 (44.45)                                        
  7 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR            1:26.27    1:26.96 JO     
                  42.04     1:26.96 (44.92)                                        
  8 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:30.53 JO     
                  43.47     1:30.53 (47.06)                                        
  9 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              1:30.83    1:31.89 JO     
                  45.08     1:31.89 (46.81)                                        
 10 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.30    1:31.91 JO     
                  44.67     1:31.91 (47.24)                                        
 11 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              1:34.14    1:33.36 JO     
                  44.62     1:33.36 (48.74)                                        
 12 Donlevy, Kelly A          10 CIY-MR               1:35.11    1:34.82 JO     
                  46.51     1:34.82 (48.31)                                        
 13 Weisglass, Rachel S       10 WEST-MR              1:33.52    1:34.94 JO     
                  47.32     1:34.94 (47.62)                                        
 14 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.52    1:35.67 JO     
                  46.18     1:35.67 (49.49)                                        
 15 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              1:36.04    1:35.79 JO     
                  47.94     1:35.79 (47.85)                                        
 16 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:31.88    1:37.47        
                  47.42     1:37.47 (50.05)                                        
 17 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR               1:37.43    1:37.58        
                  48.39     1:37.58 (49.19)                                        
 18 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.00    1:38.22        
                  48.09     1:38.22 (50.13)                                        
 19 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR               1:40.73    1:40.25        
 20 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.26    1:40.29        
                  49.35     1:40.29 (50.94)                                        
 21 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.36    1:40.77        
                  48.29     1:40.77 (52.48)                                        
 22 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR          1:42.71    1:41.24        
                  47.73     1:41.24 (53.51)                                        
 23 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS-MR              1:35.94    1:41.43        
                  47.93     1:41.43 (53.50)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              1:47.56    1:41.63        
                  48.91     1:41.63 (52.72)                                        
 25 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:39.56    1:42.00        
                  49.11     1:42.00 (52.89)                                        
 26 Geis, Taylor              10 CFJV-MR              1:47.57    1:42.02        
 27 Sokol, Sydney             10 CFJV-MR              1:47.30    1:44.44        
                  51.39     1:44.44 (53.05)                                        
 28 Nunez, Gabriella a        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.14    1:44.52        
                  50.63     1:44.52 (53.89)                                        
 29 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR              1:49.34    1:44.58        
                  49.71     1:44.58 (54.87)                                        
 30 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:45.76        
                  51.00     1:45.76 (54.76)                                        
 31 Noonan, Meaghan E         10 CIY-MR               1:50.24    1:47.12        
                  52.89     1:47.12 (54.23)                                        
 32 Brennan, Hope E            9 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.56        
                  51.34     1:47.56 (56.22)                                        
 33 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.98    1:48.33        
                  52.77     1:48.33 (55.56)                                        
 34 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR              2:01.17    1:49.11        
                  56.52     1:49.11 (52.59)                                        
 35 McCafferty, Deirdre       10 WAC-MR               1:55.03    1:49.38        
                  52.84     1:49.38 (56.54)                                        
 36 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.38    1:49.47        
                  52.94     1:49.47 (56.53)                                        
 37 Ng, Melanie Z              9 CIY-MR               2:00.54    1:49.83        
 38 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR              1:41.00    1:50.67        
                  52.19     1:50.67 (58.48)                                        
 39 Huang, Allison             9 PATS-MR              1:56.76    1:53.77        
                  56.89     1:53.77 (56.88)                                        
 40 Ma, Sarah                  9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:54.25        
                  54.71     1:54.25 (59.54)                                        
 41 Javier, Chrisabella K      9 APEX-MR              1:59.28    1:54.84        
                  56.52     1:54.84 (58.32)                                        
 42 Labita, Julia              9 NYSA-MR              1:54.97    1:55.87        
                  56.24     1:55.87 (59.63)                                        
 43 Maldonado, Merylis        10 CIY-MR               1:59.77    1:56.18        
                  56.57     1:56.18 (59.61)                                        
 44 Lucas, Emily E            10 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    2:00.13        
                  56.23   2:00.13 (1:03.90)                                        
 45 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR          1:54.13    2:00.41        
 46 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.93    2:00.47        
                  59.01   2:00.47 (1:01.46)                                        
 47 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR               2:06.82    2:00.96        
                  58.07   2:00.96 (1:02.89)                                        
 48 Ashley, Rachel             9 CFJV-MR              2:13.37    2:06.33        
                1:00.44   2:06.33 (1:05.89)                                        
 49 Patel, Risha S             9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:07.91        
                1:00.60   2:07.91 (1:07.31)                                        
 50 Dillon, Grace              9 CFJV-MR              2:06.29    2:14.62        
 -- Rayavaram, Tanmayi        10 PATS-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                1:03.41        DQ (1:06.87)                                        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin         9 WAC-MR               2:15.45         DQ        
                  58.75        DQ (1:02.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.49      39.97 JO     
  2 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR                40.71      41.26 JO     
  3 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR                40.69      42.22 JO     
  4 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR            42.89      42.75 JO     
  5 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                44.01      44.15 JO     
  6 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR                 45.11      45.95 JO     
  7 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR                50.48      46.55 JO     
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                46.36      46.72 JO     
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.10      47.16 JO     
 10 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR              45.05      47.33 JO     
 11 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.00      48.49 JO     
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                48.73      48.49 JO     
 13 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                47.00      49.66 JO     
 14 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR                49.86      49.95 JO     
 15 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                47.40      50.05 JO     
 16 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                50.79      52.02        
 17 Ng, Melanie Z              9 CIY-MR                 52.85      52.18        
 18 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR                52.55      52.41        
 19 Donlevy, Maggie M          9 CIY-MR                 51.88      52.45        
 20 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR                 52.99      52.81        
 21 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                50.47      53.10        
 22 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                44.74      53.19        
 23 McCafferty, Deirdre       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.75        
 24 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS-MR                50.67      53.90        
 25 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                56.07      54.12        
 26 Noonan, Meaghan E         10 CIY-MR                 54.31      54.69        
 27 Camperlengo, Gillian R     9 WEST-MR                57.97      55.96        
 28 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 54.60      56.31        
 29 Geis, Taylor              10 CFJV-MR                57.89      56.57        
 30 Nunez, Gabriella a        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.60      56.81        
 31 Weisglass, Rachel S       10 WEST-MR                56.70      56.87        
 32 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.67      57.18        
 33 Labita, Julia              9 NYSA-MR                58.65      57.58        
 34 Dillon, Grace              9 CFJV-MR                56.98      57.93        
 35 Brennan, Hope E            9 NYCC-MR              1:00.16      58.32        
 36 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.80      58.61        
 37 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.05      59.57        
 38 Maldonado, Merylis        10 CIY-MR               1:00.22      59.61        
 39 Lucas, Emily E            10 NYCC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.03        
 40 Callaghan, Anna            9 CFJV-MR              1:03.78    1:00.58        
 41 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR                58.58    1:00.86        
 42 Patel, Risha S             9 CIY-MR               1:01.47    1:01.92        
 43 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.24    1:02.89        
 44 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR              1:11.02    1:03.07        
 45 Fox, Emma M                9 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.42        
 46 Callaghan, Kaitlin         9 WAC-MR               1:13.91    1:03.64        
 47 Ma, Sarah                  9 CIY-MR               1:06.17    1:03.82        
 48 Cabusay, Christine F       9 WAC-MR               1:12.68    1:05.37        
 49 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.36    1:06.19        
 50 Huang, Allison             9 PATS-MR              1:09.28    1:09.33        
 51 Rayavaram, Tanmayi        10 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:10.76        
 52 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:10.78        
 53 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR               1:14.49    1:11.61        
 54 Ashley, Rachel             9 CFJV-MR              1:12.98    1:11.97        
 -- Sokol, Sydney             10 CFJV-MR              1:06.05         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.80    1:30.70 JO     
                  43.11     1:30.70 (47.59)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              1:31.21    1:31.72 JO     
                  43.92     1:31.72 (47.80)                                        
  3 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:31.09    1:32.43 JO     
                  44.29     1:32.43 (48.14)                                        
  4 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              1:35.86    1:38.76 JO     
                  46.30     1:38.76 (52.46)                                        
  5 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.98    1:39.31 JO     
                  48.27     1:39.31 (51.04)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:41.84    1:39.75 JO     
                  48.18     1:39.75 (51.57)                                        
  7 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC-MR               1:40.57    1:40.20 JO     
                  48.08     1:40.20 (52.12)                                        
  8 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR               1:39.62    1:40.40 JO     
                  46.43     1:40.40 (53.97)                                        
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              1:51.54    1:41.03 JO     
                  48.49     1:41.03 (52.54)                                        
 10 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:45.77    1:45.04 JO     
                  50.42     1:45.04 (54.62)                                        
 11 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              1:48.80    1:45.32 JO     
                  49.83     1:45.32 (55.49)                                        
 12 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.27    1:45.98 JO     
                  50.41     1:45.98 (55.57)                                        
 13 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR              1:48.31    1:46.01 JO     
                  51.87     1:46.01 (54.14)                                        
 14 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR              1:51.89    1:47.85 JO     
                  53.46     1:47.85 (54.39)                                        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M        10 HS-MR                1:48.21    1:48.71 JO     
                  52.50     1:48.71 (56.21)                                        
 16 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:44.00    1:50.46 JO     
                  52.68     1:50.46 (57.78)                                        
 17 Donlevy, Maggie M          9 CIY-MR               1:58.49    1:50.73 JO     
                  53.11     1:50.73 (57.62)                                        
 18 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:58.77    1:52.06        
                  53.22     1:52.06 (58.84)                                        
 19 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS-MR              1:48.88    1:52.20        
                  54.48     1:52.20 (57.72)                                        
 20 McCafferty, Deirdre       10 WAC-MR               1:56.56    1:53.80        
                  55.85     1:53.80 (57.95)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              1:50.82    1:55.62        
                  55.95     1:55.62 (59.67)                                        
 22 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:55.07    1:56.02        
                  57.59     1:56.02 (58.43)                                        
 23 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                1:52.85    1:57.71        
                  57.38   1:57.71 (1:00.33)                                        
 24 Weisglass, Rachel S       10 WEST-MR              1:58.62    1:58.37        
                  57.67   1:58.37 (1:00.70)                                        
 25 Labita, Julia              9 NYSA-MR              2:15.16    2:02.02        
                  59.56   2:02.02 (1:02.46)                                        
 26 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.00    2:03.57        
                1:00.21   2:03.57 (1:03.36)                                        
 27 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.84    2:03.68        
                1:00.11   2:03.68 (1:03.57)                                        
 28 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.00    2:04.35        
                1:00.13   2:04.35 (1:04.22)                                        
 29 Geis, Taylor              10 CFJV-MR              2:03.13    2:04.44        
                  59.63   2:04.44 (1:04.81)                                        
 30 Dillon, Grace              9 CFJV-MR              2:10.36    2:04.87        
                  59.15   2:04.87 (1:05.72)                                        
 31 Maldonado, Merylis        10 CIY-MR               2:09.94    2:05.91        
                1:01.70   2:05.91 (1:04.21)                                        
 32 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    2:06.04        
                  59.73   2:06.04 (1:06.31)                                        
 33 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                2:07.74    2:06.33        
                1:01.73   2:06.33 (1:04.60)                                        
 34 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.00        
                  58.55   2:07.00 (1:08.45)                                        
 35 Brennan, Hope E            9 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:07.71        
                  59.49   2:07.71 (1:08.22)                                        
 36 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR              1:58.00    2:09.38        
                1:01.19   2:09.38 (1:08.19)                                        
 37 Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.00    2:09.91        
                1:01.76   2:09.91 (1:08.15)                                        
 38 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    2:10.67        
                1:01.97   2:10.67 (1:08.70)                                        
 39 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.02    2:11.09        
                1:01.57   2:11.09 (1:09.52)                                        
 40 Fox, Emma M                9 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:12.04        
                1:03.44   2:12.04 (1:08.60)                                        
 41 Gnad, Julia M             10 HS-MR                2:09.95    2:12.40        
                1:06.48   2:12.40 (1:05.92)                                        
 42 Clancey, Rachel           10 CFJV-MR              2:10.86    2:13.30        
                1:03.59   2:13.30 (1:09.71)                                        
 43 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.33    2:14.28        
                1:07.37   2:14.28 (1:06.91)                                        
 44 Sokol, Sydney             10 CFJV-MR              2:24.21    2:23.44        
                1:09.00   2:23.44 (1:14.44)                                        
 45 Chau, Audrey A            10 CIY-MR               2:47.90    2:24.96        
                1:10.89   2:24.96 (1:14.07)                                        
 46 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR               2:40.12    2:26.12        
                1:12.35   2:26.12 (1:13.77)                                        
 47 Ashley, Rachel             9 CFJV-MR              2:35.83    2:31.74        
                1:11.75   2:31.74 (1:19.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR                32.84      33.83 JO     
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                34.80      35.21 JO     
  3 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                36.37      36.44 JO     
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      38.38 JO     
  5 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                  40.12      40.56 JO     
  6 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                40.17      40.62 JO     
  7 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20      40.84 JO     
  8 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.19      41.30 JO     
  9 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.83      43.02 JO     
 10 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS-MR                59.00      43.03 JO     
 11 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.46      43.51 JO     
 12 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.15      43.53 JO     
 13 Langaman, Jolina M        10 HS-MR                  45.90      43.96 JO     
 14 McCafferty, Deirdre       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.11        
 15 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                45.94      46.13        
 16 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR                 43.93      46.62        
 17 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.03      46.98        
 18 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                44.81      47.20        
 19 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.87      47.70        
 20 Brennan, Hope E            9 NYCC-MR                53.22      47.78        
 21 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR                45.49      48.07        
 22 Donlevy, Maggie M          9 CIY-MR                 45.58      48.13        
 23 Weisglass, Rachel S       10 WEST-MR                46.74      48.14        
 24 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.34      53.76        
 25 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.00      54.56        
 26 Callaghan, Anna            9 CFJV-MR                49.12      54.79        
 27 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                52.00      56.41        
 28 Callaghan, Kaitlin         9 WAC-MR                 55.45      56.51        
 29 Maldonado, Merylis        10 CIY-MR                 53.93      56.67        
 30 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR              1:03.34      56.82        
 31 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.65      57.11        
 32 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.66      58.32        
 32 Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      58.32        
 34 Gnad, Julia M             10 HS-MR                1:00.90      58.38        
 35 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.31      59.46        
 36 Bolino, Anna C             9 HS-MR                  55.00    1:00.83        
 37 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.96    1:01.16        
 38 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.45    1:02.81        
 39 Chau, Audrey A            10 CIY-MR               1:05.10    1:03.82        
 40 Signorile, Jenna          10 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:05.85        
 41 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR               1:12.14    1:09.61        
 42 Foley, Erin                9 WEST-MR              1:13.87    1:14.77        
 43 Mahon, Amanda              9 WAC-MR               1:31.51    1:36.98        
 -- Alattaby, Mallak           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:19.04    1:21.66 JO     
                  38.68     1:21.66 (42.98)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:18.69    1:22.73 JO     
                  37.34     1:22.73 (45.39)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:23.80    1:28.85 JO     
                  40.30     1:28.85 (48.55)                                        
  4 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              1:27.12    1:29.22 JO     
                  42.10     1:29.22 (47.12)                                        
  5 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:30.55    1:32.68 JO     
                  42.93     1:32.68 (49.75)                                        
  6 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS-MR              1:43.18    1:37.10 JO     
                  45.38     1:37.10 (51.72)                                        
  7 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.00    1:37.68 JO     
                  43.25     1:37.68 (54.43)                                        
  8 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.25    1:38.79 JO     
                  45.35     1:38.79 (53.44)                                        
  9 Donlevy, Kelly A          10 CIY-MR               1:39.67    1:43.74 JO     
                  46.46     1:43.74 (57.28)                                        
 10 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.11    1:44.41 JO     
                  42.95   1:44.41 (1:01.46)                                        
 11 McCafferty, Deirdre       10 WAC-MR               1:41.43    1:45.39 JO     
                  47.95     1:45.39 (57.44)                                        
 12 Weisglass, Rachel S       10 WEST-MR              1:48.46    1:45.50 JO     
                  49.54     1:45.50 (55.96)                                        
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:43.60    1:51.38        
                  50.86   1:51.38 (1:00.52)                                        
 14 Donlevy, Maggie M          9 CIY-MR               1:45.77    1:51.55        
                  51.83     1:51.55 (59.72)                                        
 15 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.00    1:59.12        
                  54.62   1:59.12 (1:04.50)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Anna            9 CFJV-MR              2:03.71    2:00.03        
                  55.13   2:00.03 (1:04.90)                                        
 -- Rayavaram, Tanmayi        10 PATS-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                1:07.08        DQ (1:10.15)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              2:57.44    2:58.76 JO     
                  37.37     1:21.33 (43.96)     2:19.38 (58.05)     2:58.76 (39.38)
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              2:57.93    3:01.51 JO     
                  37.43     1:22.07 (44.64)     2:20.93 (58.86)     3:01.51 (40.58)
  3 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              2:59.56    3:03.75 JO     
                  40.84     1:29.49 (48.65)     2:23.93 (54.44)     3:03.75 (39.82)
  4 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               3:08.59    3:07.11 JO     
                  41.51     1:26.23 (44.72)     2:24.47 (58.24)     3:07.11 (42.64)
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.32    3:09.11 JO     
                  41.53     1:31.98 (50.45)     2:28.23 (56.25)     3:09.11 (40.88)
  6 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.55    3:09.75 JO     
                  43.43     1:34.56 (51.13)     2:28.24 (53.68)     3:09.75 (41.51)
  7 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              3:07.55    3:10.04 JO     
                  44.30     1:37.05 (52.75)     2:30.43 (53.38)     3:10.04 (39.61)
  8 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:13.67 JO     
                  48.01     1:37.33 (49.32)     2:29.02 (51.69)     3:13.67 (44.65)
  9 Langaman, Jolina M        10 HS-MR                3:21.73    3:14.89 JO     
                  46.41     1:34.79 (48.38)     2:33.70 (58.91)     3:14.89 (41.19)
 10 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:07.08    3:17.65 JO     
                  43.32     1:34.49 (51.17)     2:33.90 (59.41)     3:17.65 (43.75)
 11 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              3:29.74    3:23.10 JO     
                  46.55     1:36.89 (50.34)   2:39.68 (1:02.79)     3:23.10 (43.42)
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR              3:30.17    3:29.89        
                  50.89     1:43.87 (52.98)   2:44.98 (1:01.11)     3:29.89 (44.91)
 13 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.00    3:31.49        
                  44.98     1:40.67 (55.69)   2:44.17 (1:03.50)     3:31.49 (47.32)
 14 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              3:32.99    3:36.29        
                  49.80     1:45.70 (55.90)   2:52.86 (1:07.16)     3:36.29 (43.43)
 15 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               3:44.60    3:36.49        
                  55.99     1:48.47 (52.48)   2:51.97 (1:03.50)     3:36.49 (44.52)
 16 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:51.08    3:46.73        
                  56.74     1:48.86 (52.12)   2:56.62 (1:07.76)     3:46.73 (50.11)
 17 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:50.03        
                  55.93     1:55.75 (59.82)   3:03.30 (1:07.55)     3:50.03 (46.73)
 18 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:56.00    3:51.43        
                  56.04     1:52.52 (56.48)   3:01.27 (1:08.75)     3:51.43 (50.16)
 19 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                3:49.07    3:58.55        
                   4.91   1:57.70 (1:52.79)   3:04.92 (1:07.22)     3:58.55 (53.63)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              31.63      30.20 JO     
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                29.50      30.28 JO     
  3 Lai, Stephanie R          12 HS-MR                  30.86      30.95 JO     
  4 Paul, Jennifer            12 UNNBS-MR               30.83      30.98 JO     
  5 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.14      31.05 JO     
  6 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.30      31.31 JO     
  7 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                  31.29      31.40 JO     
  8 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.20      31.51 JO     
  9 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.63 JO     
 10 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                  31.69      31.69 JO     
 11 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR              32.25      31.85 JO     
 12 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR                33.16      32.72        
 13 Tully, Ally M             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.14      32.80        
 14 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.40      32.81        
 15 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.82        
 16 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.68      32.89        
 17 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR                 32.43      32.90        
 18 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.92        
 19 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR                39.70      33.06        
 20 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.48      33.21        
 21 Yoo, Kaitlyn              11 NYSA-MR                36.77      33.46        
 22 Monti, Gabrielle R        11 HS-MR                  33.27      33.69        
 23 Olszewski, Inez I         12 NYCC-MR                35.22      33.71        
 24 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.66      33.77        
 25 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR                34.31      34.09        
 26 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.13        
 27 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.82      34.38        
 28 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR                38.22      34.46        
 29 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.92      34.52        
 30 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR                36.70      35.16        
 31 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                  36.95      35.45        
 32 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR                36.91      35.56        
 33 Tobia, Phiona             11 NYSA-MR                37.38      35.71        
 34 Nyquist, Hannah M         11 WAC-MR                 35.55      35.83        
 35 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                37.12      36.01        
 36 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR                39.00      36.34        
 37 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR                37.11      36.47        
 38 Sorokko, Michelle         11 UNNCA-MR               35.00      36.60        
 39 Hornsby, Olivia J         12 NYCC-MR                43.32      36.88        
 40 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR                37.71      36.97        
 41 Notis, Dahlia J           12 CFJV-MR                37.14      37.12        
 42 Sgaglio, Hannah           12 CFJV-MR                39.85      37.56        
 43 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                40.42      37.73        
 44 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  12 HS-MR                  36.47      38.39        
 45 Albanese, Alexa           12 WAC-MR                 41.11      38.60        
 46 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR                 39.87      39.19        
 47 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR                38.81      39.37        
 48 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.18      39.82        
 49 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.31      40.22        
 49 Bardman, Semona           12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.50      40.22        
 51 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR                41.16      40.62        
 52 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR                 40.49      41.04        
 53 Gougelmann, Amanda E      11 PATS-MR                45.66      41.29        
 54 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR                41.95      41.32        
 55 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.87      41.76        
 56 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.73      42.67        
 57 Nair, Neha S              12 PATS-MR              1:00.23      42.77        
 58 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                  43.69      42.87        
 59 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR                44.56      44.54        
 60 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR                48.34      47.95        
 61 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR                50.24      51.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.16    1:06.95 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.95 (34.88)                                        
  2 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC-MR               1:07.60    1:07.25 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.25 (34.93)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:06.84    1:08.12 JO     
                  33.06     1:08.12 (35.06)                                        
  4 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               1:07.19    1:08.24 JO     
                  33.80     1:08.24 (34.44)                                        
  5 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.67 JO     
                  32.61     1:08.67 (36.06)                                        
  6 Paul, Jennifer            12 UNNBS-MR             1:07.25    1:08.92 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.92 (35.96)                                        
  7 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.65    1:09.51 JO     
                  32.46     1:09.51 (37.05)                                        
  8 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:09.89 JO     
                  33.32     1:09.89 (36.57)                                        
  9 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.60    1:10.48 JO     
                  33.98     1:10.48 (36.50)                                        
 10 Tomita, Yurika            12 NYCC-MR              1:14.00    1:10.78        
                  33.55     1:10.78 (37.23)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR               1:08.09    1:10.87        
                  34.13     1:10.87 (36.74)                                        
 12 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:13.44    1:11.00        
                  33.81     1:11.00 (37.19)                                        
 13 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR              1:11.32    1:12.48        
                  34.33     1:12.48 (38.15)                                        
 14 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               1:08.72    1:12.94        
                  35.86     1:12.94 (37.08)                                        
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            1:12.43    1:13.15        
                  34.84     1:13.15 (38.31)                                        
 16 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.44    1:14.46        
                  34.71     1:14.46 (39.75)                                        
 17 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.62        
                  34.82     1:14.62 (39.80)                                        
 18 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.00    1:14.78        
                  35.98     1:14.78 (38.80)                                        
 19 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:12.14    1:14.91        
                  35.84     1:14.91 (39.07)                                        
 20 Olszewski, Inez I         12 NYCC-MR              1:20.27    1:15.14        
                  35.27     1:15.14 (39.87)                                        
 21 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.79    1:15.59        
                  35.92     1:15.59 (39.67)                                        
 22 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.63    1:16.00        
                  35.44     1:16.00 (40.56)                                        
 23 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.98    1:16.26        
                  37.01     1:16.26 (39.25)                                        
 24 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:11.94    1:16.41        
                  36.41     1:16.41 (40.00)                                        
 25 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.66        
                  36.75     1:16.66 (39.91)                                        
 26 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              1:22.53    1:17.55        
                  38.52     1:17.55 (39.03)                                        
 27 Passante, Julia           12 NYSA-MR              1:19.88    1:18.47        
                  36.25     1:18.47 (42.22)                                        
 28 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR              1:17.08    1:18.51        
                  36.56     1:18.51 (41.95)                                        
 29 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:18.66        
                  37.60     1:18.66 (41.06)                                        
 30 Yoo, Kaitlyn              11 NYSA-MR              1:23.77    1:18.85        
                  37.59     1:18.85 (41.26)                                        
 31 Tobia, Phiona             11 NYSA-MR              1:20.92    1:18.93        
                  37.78     1:18.93 (41.15)                                        
 32 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:20.85        
                  37.79     1:20.85 (43.06)                                        
 33 Gray, Ayana R             11 Sailfish-MR          1:18.16    1:20.90        
                  37.59     1:20.90 (43.31)                                        
 34 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.22        
                  38.20     1:21.22 (43.02)                                        
 35 Benitez, Chiara           12 Sailfish-MR          1:26.60    1:21.68        
                  38.70     1:21.68 (42.98)                                        
 36 Tiburzi, Hallie           11 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:22.27        
                  39.44     1:22.27 (42.83)                                        
 37 Sorokko, Michelle         11 UNNCA-MR             1:20.00    1:22.89        
                  38.80     1:22.89 (44.09)                                        
 38 Nyquist, Hannah M         11 WAC-MR               1:21.00    1:24.53        
                  40.82     1:24.53 (43.71)                                        
 39 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR              1:21.82    1:24.81        
                  40.84     1:24.81 (43.97)                                        
 40 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.00    1:27.98        
                  43.02     1:27.98 (44.96)                                        
 41 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR              1:29.83    1:28.52        
                  41.82     1:28.52 (46.70)                                        
 42 Hornsby, Olivia J         12 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.59        
                  39.31     1:28.59 (49.28)                                        
 43 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               1:31.22    1:29.01        
                  42.63     1:29.01 (46.38)                                        
 44 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR              1:26.32    1:29.47        
                  42.47     1:29.47 (47.00)                                        
 45 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.99    1:29.52        
                  43.51     1:29.52 (46.01)                                        
 46 Van Tassell, Victoria     11 WAC-MR               1:30.30    1:30.83        
                  43.10     1:30.83 (47.73)                                        
 47 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               1:34.85    1:33.44        
                  44.68     1:33.44 (48.76)                                        
 48 Patel, Nisha V            12 CIY-MR               1:32.20    1:33.65        
                  44.77     1:33.65 (48.88)                                        
 49 Rios, Ava A               11 PATS-MR              1:42.94    1:33.73        
                  43.42     1:33.73 (50.31)                                        
 50 Moseley, Saidi            12 Sailfish-MR          1:38.04    1:35.50        
                  45.19     1:35.50 (50.31)                                        
 51 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR              1:44.89    1:37.88        
                  46.10     1:37.88 (51.78)                                        
 52 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.52    1:40.69        
                  45.62     1:40.69 (55.07)                                        
 53 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR              1:38.27    1:40.97        
                  45.94     1:40.97 (55.03)                                        
 54 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.13    1:41.29        
                  47.23     1:41.29 (54.06)                                        
 55 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS-MR              1:49.49    1:48.63        
                  50.01     1:48.63 (58.62)                                        
 56 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              1:53.02    1:50.54        
                  51.97     1:50.54 (58.57)                                        
 57 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              1:56.83    1:53.34        
                  53.18   1:53.34 (1:00.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC-MR               2:28.26    2:24.91 JO     
                  33.04     1:10.00 (36.96)     1:47.70 (37.70)     2:24.91 (37.21)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            2:29.24    2:25.55 JO     
                                1:10.68 ( )   2:25.55 (1:14.87)                    
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.29    2:26.75 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.87 (37.44)     1:49.74 (38.87)     2:26.75 (37.01)
  4 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               2:29.43    2:28.26 JO     
                  34.47     1:11.46 (36.99)     1:50.60 (39.14)     2:28.26 (37.66)
  5 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.82    2:28.60 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.49 (37.25)     1:49.50 (39.01)     2:28.60 (39.10)
  6 Paul, Jennifer            12 UNNBS-MR             2:27.40    2:31.12 JO     
                  33.83     1:11.42 (37.59)     1:51.66 (40.24)     2:31.12 (39.46)
  7 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR              2:29.32    2:32.76 JO     
                  34.52     1:13.38 (38.86)     1:53.92 (40.54)     2:32.76 (38.84)
  8 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.84    2:34.15 JO     
                  34.78     1:14.08 (39.30)     1:55.62 (41.54)     2:34.15 (38.53)
  9 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.26    2:34.59 JO     
                  34.26     1:13.61 (39.35)     1:54.45 (40.84)     2:34.59 (40.14)
 10 Labita, Victoria          12 NYSA-MR              2:37.99    2:36.28        
                  35.98     1:15.57 (39.59)     1:56.70 (41.13)     2:36.28 (39.58)
 11 Tomita, Yurika            12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:37.90        
                  34.09     1:13.23 (39.14)     1:56.21 (42.98)     2:37.90 (41.69)
 12 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              2:42.62    2:38.81        
                  35.42     1:15.92 (40.50)     1:57.96 (42.04)     2:38.81 (40.85)
 13 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              2:50.40    2:41.01        
                  38.80     1:19.76 (40.96)     2:01.75 (41.99)     2:41.01 (39.26)
 14 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.85        
                  35.24     1:16.34 (41.10)     1:59.65 (43.31)     2:41.85 (42.20)
 15 Olszewski, Inez I         12 NYCC-MR              2:45.35    2:43.60        
                  35.87     1:17.18 (41.31)     2:00.22 (43.04)     2:43.60 (43.38)
 16 Tully, Ally M             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.42    2:44.33        
                  36.44     1:19.29 (42.85)   2:44.33 (1:25.04)                    
 17 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.53    2:44.66        
                  37.04     1:20.03 (42.99)     2:03.15 (43.12)     2:44.66 (41.51)
 18 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR               2:52.71    2:47.32        
                  38.07     1:19.99 (41.92)     2:02.98 (42.99)     2:47.32 (44.34)
 19 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               2:40.54    2:49.77        
                  40.10     1:24.85 (44.75)     2:08.69 (43.84)     2:49.77 (41.08)
 20 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.00    2:52.04        
                  39.46     1:23.28 (43.82)     2:08.78 (45.50)     2:52.04 (43.26)
 21 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:54.32        
                  36.27     1:19.65 (43.38)     2:06.83 (47.18)     2:54.32 (47.49)
 22 Gray, Ayana R             11 Sailfish-MR          2:56.57    2:55.87        
                  37.76     1:23.45 (45.69)     2:11.84 (48.39)     2:55.87 (44.03)
 23 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.46        
                  39.84     1:25.90 (46.06)     2:13.51 (47.61)     2:58.46 (44.95)
 24 Nyquist, Hannah M         11 WAC-MR               3:01.22    2:58.52        
                  39.35     1:24.61 (45.26)     2:12.80 (48.19)     2:58.52 (45.72)
 25 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              3:05.00    3:00.14        
                  38.14     1:25.81 (47.67)     2:15.60 (49.79)     3:00.14 (44.54)
 26 Benitez, Chiara           12 Sailfish-MR          3:21.01    3:01.46        
                  37.55   3:01.46 (2:23.91)                                        
 27 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               3:18.47    3:16.07        
                  42.01     1:31.92 (49.91)     2:26.42 (54.50)     3:16.07 (49.65)
 28 Hornsby, Olivia J         12 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:18.81        
                                1:28.43 ( )   3:18.81 (1:50.38)                    
 29 Van Tassell, Victoria     11 WAC-MR               3:23.95    3:25.02        
                  46.96     1:39.29 (52.33)   3:25.02 (1:45.73)                    
 30 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               3:16.88    3:26.94        
                  48.43     1:41.65 (53.22)     2:34.53 (52.88)     3:26.94 (52.41)
 31 Patel, Nisha V            12 CIY-MR               3:41.38    3:27.12        
                  45.23     1:37.87 (52.64)     2:34.95 (57.08)     3:27.12 (52.17)
 32 Rios, Ava A               11 PATS-MR              3:30.00    3:31.60        
                  42.02     1:35.87 (53.85)     2:34.98 (59.11)     3:31.60 (56.62)
 33 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:49.02    3:43.98        
                  45.68     1:43.67 (57.99)   2:46.25 (1:02.58)     3:43.98 (57.73)
 34 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS-MR              4:08.11    3:55.78        
                  52.37   1:53.11 (1:00.74)   3:55.78 (2:02.67)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR                 34.54      34.48 JO     
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.12      35.54 JO     
  3 Paul, Jennifer            12 UNNBS-MR               35.79      36.29 JO     
  4 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR                 35.89      36.93 JO     
  5 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR                36.31      37.15 JO     
  6 Tomita, Yurika            12 NYCC-MR                38.00      37.32 JO     
  7 Passante, Julia           12 NYSA-MR                36.88      37.33 JO     
  8 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.55      37.41 JO     
  9 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR                 36.19      37.47 JO     
 10 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR                38.00      38.14 JO     
 11 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.29      38.29 JO     
 12 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      38.62        
 13 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC-MR                 37.06      38.82        
 14 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.45      38.96        
 14 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.04      38.96        
 16 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR                39.86      39.20        
 17 Tully, Ally M             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.39      39.49        
 18 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.30        
 19 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR              39.66      40.38        
 20 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR                 39.38      40.43        
 21 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR                43.00      41.04        
 22 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                41.89      41.38        
 23 Nyquist, Hannah M         11 WAC-MR                 39.19      41.82        
 24 Tobia, Phiona             11 NYSA-MR                43.57      41.94        
 25 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                49.37      41.99        
 26 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                42.77      42.02        
 27 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR                 43.71      42.22        
 28 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.86      42.25        
 29 Yoo, Kaitlyn              11 NYSA-MR                45.77      42.43        
 30 Tiburzi, Hallie           11 WAC-MR                 43.43      42.98        
 31 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR                40.00      43.11        
 32 Gray, Ayana R             11 Sailfish-MR            40.69      43.69        
 33 Van Tassell, Victoria     11 WAC-MR                 43.32      44.85        
 34 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.70      45.34        
 35 Patel, Nisha V            12 CIY-MR                 46.35      46.01        
 36 Sorokko, Michelle         11 UNNCA-MR               47.00      46.23        
 37 Hornsby, Olivia J         12 NYCC-MR                42.00      46.25        
 38 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                45.83      46.88        
 39 Rios, Ava A               11 PATS-MR                49.62      47.83        
 40 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.57      47.90        
 41 Benitez, Chiara           12 Sailfish-MR            48.50      48.03        
 42 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR                 47.12      48.25        
 43 Moseley, Saidi            12 Sailfish-MR            47.81      48.60        
 44 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR                46.98      48.68        
 45 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR                52.35      49.02        
 46 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.15      50.10        
 47 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.32      50.55        
 48 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS-MR                52.32      51.21        
 49 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR                 52.07      53.65        
 50 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR                57.47      54.91        
 51 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR                59.62      56.49        
 52 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR                57.79      58.63        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  METS
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.68    1:15.72 JO     
                  36.79     1:15.72 (38.93)                                        
  2 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.67    1:19.82 JO     
                  37.90     1:19.82 (41.92)                                        
  3 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              1:23.00    1:21.07 JO     
                  39.01     1:21.07 (42.06)                                        
  4 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:21.02    1:21.84 JO     
                  40.08     1:21.84 (41.76)                                        
  5 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:23.93    1:21.86 JO     
                  39.71     1:21.86 (42.15)                                        
  6 Lai, Stephanie R          12 HS-MR                1:18.39    1:21.89 JO     
                  40.38     1:21.89 (41.51)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.62    1:22.35        
                  39.91     1:22.35 (42.44)                                        
  8 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:23.00        
                  40.00     1:23.00 (43.00)                                        
  9 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.61    1:23.18        
                  40.76     1:23.18 (42.42)                                        
 10 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                1:22.61    1:23.67        
                  40.77     1:23.67 (42.90)                                        
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.13    1:24.26        
                  40.32     1:24.26 (43.94)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.79    1:26.02        
                  43.33     1:26.02 (42.69)                                        
 13 Monti, Gabrielle R        11 HS-MR                1:25.21    1:26.92        
                  42.31     1:26.92 (44.61)                                        
 14 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.00    1:27.41        
                  43.05     1:27.41 (44.36)                                        
 15 Nyquist, Hannah M         11 WAC-MR               1:27.60    1:27.71        
                  41.79     1:27.71 (45.92)                                        
 16 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:27.73        
                  42.45     1:27.73 (45.28)                                        
 17 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.92    1:28.36        
 18 Labita, Victoria          12 NYSA-MR              1:24.26    1:28.87        
                  43.08     1:28.87 (45.79)                                        
 19 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              1:37.04    1:29.21        
                  43.82     1:29.21 (45.39)                                        
 20 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:28.69    1:29.32        
                  43.53     1:29.32 (45.79)                                        
 21 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              1:33.07    1:29.36        
                  44.11     1:29.36 (45.25)                                        
 22 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR               1:27.91    1:29.45        
                  43.38     1:29.45 (46.07)                                        
 23 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              1:29.41    1:30.66        
                  44.52     1:30.66 (46.14)                                        
 24 Tully, Ally M             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.29    1:30.76        
                  43.00     1:30.76 (47.76)                                        
 25 Olszewski, Inez I         12 NYCC-MR              1:30.30    1:30.81        
 26 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.18        
                  44.82     1:31.18 (46.36)                                        
 26 Reddy, Margot S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.74    1:31.18        
                  45.22     1:31.18 (45.96)                                        
 28 Yoo, Kaitlyn              11 NYSA-MR              1:34.77    1:33.65        
                  45.89     1:33.65 (47.76)                                        
 29 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.67    1:34.24        
                  44.92     1:34.24 (49.32)                                        
 30 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              1:32.91    1:35.05        
 31 Tobia, Phiona             11 NYSA-MR              1:36.63    1:35.83        
 32 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR              1:38.49    1:35.90        
                  46.73     1:35.90 (49.17)                                        
 33 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.10    1:36.08        
                  46.91     1:36.08 (49.17)                                        
 34 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR              1:34.85    1:36.68        
                  45.98     1:36.68 (50.70)                                        
 35 Hornsby, Olivia J         12 NYCC-MR              1:54.72    1:38.19        
                  44.31     1:38.19 (53.88)                                        
 36 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR              1:38.16    1:38.75        
                  47.66     1:38.75 (51.09)                                        
 37 Albanese, Alexa           12 WAC-MR               1:43.25    1:39.70        
                  47.19     1:39.70 (52.51)                                        
 38 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              1:41.49    1:41.29        
                  48.69     1:41.29 (52.60)                                        
 39 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.27    1:41.88        
                  48.86     1:41.88 (53.02)                                        
 40 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               1:43.56    1:44.23        
                  51.68     1:44.23 (52.55)                                        
 41 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.76    1:44.51        
                  51.73     1:44.51 (52.78)                                        
 42 Gougelmann, Amanda E      11 PATS-MR              1:47.36    1:45.94        
                  50.19     1:45.94 (55.75)                                        
 43 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.60    1:46.49        
                  50.29     1:46.49 (56.20)                                        
 44 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR              1:51.52    1:47.00        
 45 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR              1:42.78    1:47.65        
 46 Nair, Neha S              12 PATS-MR              1:40.00    1:47.92        
                  51.52     1:47.92 (56.40)                                        
 47 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               1:50.06    1:52.28        
                  51.81   1:52.28 (1:00.47)                                        
 48 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              2:07.20    2:03.31        
                  59.86   2:03.31 (1:03.45)                                        
 49 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              2:02.17    2:09.50        
                1:02.87   2:09.50 (1:06.63)                                        
 -- McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR              1:57.97         DQ        
                  57.37        DQ (1:01.77)                                        
 -- Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                1:39.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.90 JO     
  2 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              39.69      38.86 JO     
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR              39.82      39.64 JO     
  4 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.96 JO     
  5 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.09      41.41 JO     
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      41.49 JO     
  7 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR                42.00      42.85 JO     
  8 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR                45.00      43.03 JO     
  9 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                  41.31      43.08 JO     
 10 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.90      44.01        
 11 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR                45.51      44.45        
 12 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR                42.00      44.52        
 13 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                  44.83      44.64        
 14 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.67      45.03        
 15 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR                 39.38      45.10        
 16 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.12        
 17 Sorokko, Michelle         11 UNNCA-MR               46.00      45.22        
 18 Labita, Victoria          12 NYSA-MR                46.97      45.67        
 19 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.03      45.81        
 20 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.63      45.83        
 21 Lai, Stephanie R          12 HS-MR                  42.59      46.23        
 22 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.01      46.37        
 23 Olszewski, Inez I         12 NYCC-MR                46.00      46.64        
 24 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR                46.22      46.82        
 25 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR                46.50      46.98        
 26 Notis, Dahlia J           12 CFJV-MR                46.24      47.00        
 27 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.77      47.05        
 28 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR                 47.09      47.18        
 29 Tobia, Phiona             11 NYSA-MR                46.45      47.33        
 30 Tully, Ally M             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.65      47.52        
 31 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR                 47.12      47.77        
 32 Monti, Gabrielle R        11 HS-MR                  48.99      47.97        
 33 Paul, Jennifer            12 UNNBS-MR               45.09      48.09        
 34 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.37      48.18        
 35 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                  51.28      49.72        
 36 Nyquist, Hannah M         11 WAC-MR                 39.19      50.20        
 37 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR                48.00      50.59        
 38 Nair, Neha S              12 PATS-MR                53.04      50.94        
 39 Yoo, Kaitlyn              11 NYSA-MR                52.77      51.88        
 40 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.52      52.12        
 41 Sgaglio, Hannah           12 CFJV-MR                55.93      52.25        
 42 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                56.39      52.87        
 43 Reddy, Margot S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.09      52.91        
 44 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  12 HS-MR                  50.00      52.92        
 45 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      54.28        
 46 Wang, Lynne               11 Aquaflames-MR          53.89      54.32        
 47 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR                52.54      54.44        
 48 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR                55.75      55.06        
 49 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR                55.83      55.46        
 50 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR                57.44      55.71        
 51 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.84      57.61        
 52 Hornsby, Olivia J         12 NYCC-MR              1:07.15      57.72        
 53 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR                56.20      59.14        
 54 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.88      59.23        
 55 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR                56.41      59.96        
 56 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                1:01.73    1:00.06        
 57 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               1:10.56    1:00.59        
 58 Gougelmann, Amanda E      11 PATS-MR                59.91    1:02.49        
 59 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              1:04.80    1:05.58        
 -- Albanese, Alexa           12 WAC-MR                 46.78         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.79 METS   
                  39.11     1:22.79 (43.68)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:23.49 METS   
                  39.00     1:23.49 (44.49)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:25.87    1:23.97 METS   
                  39.80     1:23.97 (44.17)                                        
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.39    1:32.42 JO     
                  43.27     1:32.42 (49.15)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               1:28.75    1:32.50 JO     
                  44.10     1:32.50 (48.40)                                        
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            1:30.94    1:32.77 JO     
                  44.04     1:32.77 (48.73)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.88    1:33.08 JO     
                  42.49     1:33.08 (50.59)                                        
  8 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              1:39.07    1:33.47 JO     
                  44.05     1:33.47 (49.42)                                        
  9 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               1:32.25    1:35.45        
                  45.97     1:35.45 (49.48)                                        
 10 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:35.75        
                  45.58     1:35.75 (50.17)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR               1:32.47    1:36.06        
                  46.43     1:36.06 (49.63)                                        
 12 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              1:37.00    1:36.22        
                  46.04     1:36.22 (50.18)                                        
 13 Sorokko, Michelle         11 UNNCA-MR             1:36.00    1:36.34        
                  46.74     1:36.34 (49.60)                                        
 14 Labita, Victoria          12 NYSA-MR              1:31.36    1:37.00        
                  46.44     1:37.00 (50.56)                                        
 15 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.40        
                  45.21     1:37.40 (52.19)                                        
 16 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:35.13    1:38.86        
                  47.24     1:38.86 (51.62)                                        
 17 Tobia, Phiona             11 NYSA-MR              1:44.47    1:39.31        
                  46.30     1:39.31 (53.01)                                        
 18 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:39.32        
                  46.16     1:39.32 (53.16)                                        
 19 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR              1:37.20    1:39.46        
                  47.42     1:39.46 (52.04)                                        
 20 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR              1:39.61    1:41.80        
 21 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR               1:37.52    1:42.18        
                  50.35     1:42.18 (51.83)                                        
 22 Olszewski, Inez I         12 NYCC-MR              1:45.05    1:43.14        
                  48.46     1:43.14 (54.68)                                        
 23 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.11    1:43.65        
                  48.52     1:43.65 (55.13)                                        
 24 Tully, Ally M             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.86    1:45.02        
                  49.43     1:45.02 (55.59)                                        
 25 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               1:45.83    1:47.61        
                  51.23     1:47.61 (56.38)                                        
 26 Rios, Ava A               11 PATS-MR              1:54.00    1:52.64        
 27 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR              1:53.93    1:53.70        
                  54.21     1:53.70 (59.49)                                        
 28 Patel, Nisha V            12 CIY-MR               2:14.08    1:57.95        
                  56.17   1:57.95 (1:01.78)                                        
 29 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS-MR              1:58.99    1:58.41        
                  56.80   1:58.41 (1:01.61)                                        
 30 Tiburzi, Hallie           11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.58        
                  56.95   1:58.58 (1:01.63)                                        
 31 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.04    2:01.04        
                  59.30   2:01.04 (1:01.74)                                        
 32 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    2:02.63        
                1:01.10   2:02.63 (1:01.53)                                        
 33 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              2:00.27    2:03.24        
                  58.85   2:03.24 (1:04.39)                                        
 34 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR              2:05.03    2:07.50        
                1:00.95   2:07.50 (1:06.55)                                        
 35 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              2:22.03    2:23.42        
                1:08.19   2:23.42 (1:15.23)                                        
 36 Moseley, Saidi            12 Sailfish-MR          2:19.11    2:23.67        
                1:05.88   2:23.67 (1:17.79)                                        
 -- Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               2:31.70         DQ        
                1:02.08        DQ (1:11.17)                                        
 -- Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR              2:02.80         DQ        
                1:00.04        DQ (1:04.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.48      33.06 JO     
  2 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.72      34.50 JO     
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.71      34.57 JO     
  4 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.70 JO     
  5 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              33.99      34.83 JO     
  6 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      35.09 JO     
  7 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC-MR                 35.21      35.66 JO     
  8 Paul, Jennifer            12 UNNBS-MR               35.61      35.73 JO     
  9 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR                 35.57      35.84 JO     
 10 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.24      36.21        
 11 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR                39.50      36.51        
 12 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR                 36.49      36.59        
 13 Passante, Julia           12 NYSA-MR                38.66      36.91        
 14 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR                35.15      37.11        
 15 Tomita, Yurika            12 NYCC-MR                39.00      37.22        
 16 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.36        
 17 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.54      37.78        
 18 Olszewski, Inez I         12 NYCC-MR                41.42      37.99        
 19 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR                 37.34      38.15        
 20 Labita, Victoria          12 NYSA-MR                38.28      38.18        
 21 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.48      38.23        
 22 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR                 36.51      38.34        
 23 Nyquist, Hannah M         11 WAC-MR                 37.44      38.38        
 24 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR                37.00      38.53        
 25 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.65      38.93        
 26 Yoo, Kaitlyn              11 NYSA-MR                44.77      39.21        
 27 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.82      42.00        
 28 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR                42.00      42.46        
 29 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                42.63      43.07        
 30 Hornsby, Olivia J         12 NYCC-MR                46.00      43.29        
 31 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.98      43.42        
 32 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.10      43.68        
 33 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                42.79      44.01        
 34 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR                45.74      45.63        
 35 Patel, Nisha V            12 CIY-MR                 38.52      45.73        
 36 Van Tassell, Victoria     11 WAC-MR                 49.71      46.41        
 37 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.30      48.35        
 38 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.32      50.28        
 39 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.92      55.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.42    1:16.63 JO     
                  34.90     1:16.63 (41.73)                                        
  2 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.09 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.09 (40.95)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.70    1:18.14 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.14 (41.32)                                        
  4 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:17.03    1:18.71 JO     
                  36.90     1:18.71 (41.81)                                        
  5 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.10    1:19.72 JO     
                  36.61     1:19.72 (43.11)                                        
  6 Paul, Jennifer            12 UNNBS-MR             1:19.42    1:19.88 JO     
                  36.96     1:19.88 (42.92)                                        
  7 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:28.17    1:22.21        
                  36.91     1:22.21 (45.30)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.22    1:23.46        
                  37.33     1:23.46 (46.13)                                        
  9 Tully, Ally M             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.34    1:23.62        
                  45.33     1:23.62 (38.29)                                        
 10 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:25.10        
                  40.48     1:25.10 (44.62)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR               1:22.94    1:30.47        
                  41.14     1:30.47 (49.33)                                        
 12 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:28.05    1:31.49        
                  42.56     1:31.49 (48.93)                                        
 13 Notis, Dahlia J           12 CFJV-MR              1:33.05    1:35.58        
                  44.01     1:35.58 (51.57)                                        
 14 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              1:31.00    1:38.50        
                  42.58     1:38.50 (55.92)                                        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:38.76        
                  45.55     1:38.76 (53.21)                                        
 16 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.67    1:39.77        
                  47.91     1:39.77 (51.86)                                        
 17 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  12 HS-MR                1:33.67    1:42.15        
 18 Reddy, Margot S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.33    1:44.17        
                  48.83     1:44.17 (55.34)                                        
 19 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR              1:47.34    1:44.56        
                  50.34     1:44.56 (54.22)                                        
 20 Wang, Lynne               11 Aquaflames-MR        1:37.19    1:45.20        
                  47.19     1:45.20 (58.01)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              1:44.32    1:47.99        
                  47.67   1:47.99 (1:00.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.72    2:44.33 JO     
                  36.46     1:17.47 (41.01)     2:09.22 (51.75)     2:44.33 (35.11)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            2:45.79    2:45.36 JO     
                  37.27     1:23.14 (45.87)     2:10.19 (47.05)     2:45.36 (35.17)
  3 Lai, Stephanie R          12 HS-MR                2:55.86    2:56.39        
                  38.88     1:24.31 (45.43)     2:17.63 (53.32)     2:56.39 (38.76)
  4 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.58        
                  38.30     1:22.40 (44.10)     2:15.52 (53.12)     2:56.58 (41.06)
  5 Paul, Jennifer            12 UNNBS-MR             2:53.25    2:57.84        
                  37.54     1:22.71 (45.17)     2:19.89 (57.18)     2:57.84 (37.95)
  6 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                2:54.25    2:58.75        
                  39.43     1:29.32 (49.89)     2:21.47 (52.15)     2:58.75 (37.28)
  7 Nichols, Mary H           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.25    2:59.05        
                  39.71     1:24.07 (44.36)     2:21.73 (57.66)     2:59.05 (37.32)
  8 Labita, Victoria          12 NYSA-MR              2:59.98    3:00.86        
                  40.03     1:26.92 (46.89)     2:22.13 (55.21)     3:00.86 (38.73)
  9 Finkelberg, Abigail R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.75    3:01.78        
                  36.27     1:21.41 (45.14)     2:18.82 (57.41)     3:01.78 (42.96)
 10 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.41        
                  38.51     1:23.71 (45.20)     2:21.86 (58.15)     3:03.41 (41.55)
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.23    3:04.33        
                  39.76     1:26.06 (46.30)     2:20.84 (54.78)     3:04.33 (43.49)
 12 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               3:02.70    3:04.82        
                  43.04     1:29.67 (46.63)     2:24.86 (55.19)     3:04.82 (39.96)
 13 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.48    3:04.93        
                  38.62     1:25.50 (46.88)     2:24.10 (58.60)     3:04.93 (40.83)
 14 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.40    3:07.79        
                  44.05     1:33.49 (49.44)     2:26.56 (53.07)     3:07.79 (41.23)
 15 Monti, Gabrielle R        11 HS-MR                3:07.98    3:08.41        
                  42.10     1:29.42 (47.32)     2:24.70 (55.28)     3:08.41 (43.71)
 16 Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              3:15.34    3:10.30        
                  46.22     1:37.45 (51.23)     2:29.34 (51.89)     3:10.30 (40.96)
 17 Olszewski, Inez I         12 NYCC-MR              3:17.25    3:11.46        
                                1:29.70 ( )   2:30.67 (1:00.97)     3:11.46 (40.79)
 18 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:11.52        
                  42.49     1:36.91 (54.42)     2:30.22 (53.31)     3:11.52 (41.30)
 19 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.86    3:13.67        
                  44.36     1:34.52 (50.16)     2:30.28 (55.76)     3:13.67 (43.39)
 20 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR              3:12.64    3:13.73        
                  44.14     1:38.39 (54.25)     2:32.32 (53.93)     3:13.73 (41.41)
 21 Sorokko, Michelle         11 UNNCA-MR             3:10.00    3:14.88        
                  44.28     1:34.58 (50.30)     2:31.36 (56.78)     3:14.88 (43.52)
 22 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:20.21        
                                1:37.45 ( )     2:36.94 (59.49)     3:20.21 (43.27)
 23 Reddy, Margot S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.19    3:24.38        
                                1:37.70 ( )   2:40.34 (1:02.64)     3:24.38 (44.04)
 24 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  12 HS-MR                3:10.26    3:24.62        
                  45.89     1:36.51 (50.62)   2:40.18 (1:03.67)     3:24.62 (44.44)
 25 Jaeger, Caroline O        11 PATS-MR              3:27.35    3:26.83        
                  53.19     1:41.68 (48.49)   2:44.52 (1:02.84)     3:26.83 (42.31)
 26 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR              3:30.99    3:28.30        
                  45.34     1:37.97 (52.63)   2:42.58 (1:04.61)     3:28.30 (45.72)
 27 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:31.90        
                  49.67                             2:42.58 ( )     3:31.90 (49.32)
 28 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.00    3:41.11        
                                1:52.15 ( )   2:56.44 (1:04.29)     3:41.11 (44.67)
 29 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:58.00    3:45.65        
                  51.69     1:47.59 (55.90)   2:53.23 (1:05.64)     3:45.65 (52.42)
 30 Wang, Lynne               11 Aquaflames-MR        3:23.00    3:49.91        
                  47.28     1:46.96 (59.68)   2:51.99 (1:05.03)     3:49.91 (57.92)
 31 Gougelmann, Amanda E      11 PATS-MR              3:52.80    3:55.41        
                  58.04     1:55.70 (57.66)   3:07.03 (1:11.33)     3:55.41 (48.38)
 32 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.40    4:00.99        
                  57.76   1:59.52 (1:01.76)   3:05.38 (1:05.86)     4:00.99 (55.61)
 33 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                4:06.79    4:07.10        
                                1:55.62 ( )   3:10.94 (1:15.32)     4:07.10 (56.16)
 -- Hornsby, Olivia J         12 NYCC-MR              3:35.00         DQ        
                  46.34     1:40.00 (53.66)   2:50.01 (1:10.01)          DQ (51.34)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  13-14 METS
                31.39  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR                28.20      29.31 METS   
  3 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR              29.38      29.39 METS   
  4 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR            28.15      29.50 METS   
  5 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR                28.80      29.58 METS   
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR                30.37      29.85 METS   
  9 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR              29.81      30.15 JO     
 10 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC-MR                 30.51      30.33 JO     
 11 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.07      30.36 JO     
 13 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR                 30.26      30.62 JO     
 16 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR                30.20      30.79 JO     
 18 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR                31.78      30.96 JO     
 19 McClung, Demi R           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.03      30.97 JO     
 21 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.13 JO     
 22 Weiner, Isabella C        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.06      31.17 JO     
 23 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR                29.49      31.21 JO     
 24 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.80      31.30 JO     
 25 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR              30.74      31.47        
 26 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.15      31.53        
 27 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.32      31.56        
 29 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR                30.87      31.67        
 30 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR                31.69      31.72        
 31 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.88      31.83        
 31 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20      31.83        
 33 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR            32.35      31.84        
 34 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.58      31.85        
 35 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.51      31.87        
 36 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.06      31.88        
 37 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC-MR                 30.39      31.93        
 41 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR                 30.37      32.26        
 42 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR                31.00      32.30        
 43 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.22      32.33        
 44 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR            31.94      32.41        
 46 Asanjarani, Ashley S      14 CIY-MR                 32.11      32.62        
 48 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.81        
 50 Gonzalez, Mirna G         14 APEX-MR                32.07      32.99        
 52 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22      33.07        
 55 Kumaran, Maya L           14 PATS-MR                32.13      33.28        
 56 Hart, Tiana M             13 WEST-MR                33.96      33.33        
 60 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      33.82        
 61 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR            32.66      34.06        
 62 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.71      34.16        
 65 McManus, Hallie G         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.92      34.46        
 66 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR              35.17      34.84        
 67 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR                35.75      34.98        
 69 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR                 34.11      35.03        
 75 Jumpp, Micah B            13 PATS-MR                35.22      35.78        
 76 Cole, Samantha T          13 NBS-MR                 47.83      36.18        
 77 Cirillo, Jaci T           13 Sailfish-MR            35.70      36.88        
 78 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.90      37.05        
 79 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR                37.36      37.09        
 80 Murphy, Morgan J          14 PATS-MR                48.00      37.13        
 81 Gatman, Djulieta          14 Shy-Mr-MR              39.66      39.43        
 82 Kull, Alyssa              13 CFJV-MR                41.45      40.08        
 83 Tedone, Sydney M          13 NYCC-MR                40.00      41.79        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  13-14 METS
              1:07.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              1:01.01    1:03.90 METS   
                  30.89     1:03.90 (33.01)                                        
  3 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.93 METS   
                  30.89     1:03.93 (33.04)                                        
  5 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            1:04.75    1:04.66 JO     
                  31.13     1:04.66 (33.53)                                        
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O          14 NYCC-MR              1:06.33    1:05.72 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.72 (34.41)                                        
  8 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.74    1:06.20 JO     
                  31.63     1:06.20 (34.57)                                        
  9 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              1:04.06    1:06.24 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.24 (34.71)                                        
 11 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            1:04.58    1:06.38 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.38 (34.64)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi R           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.43    1:06.42 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.42 (34.74)                                        
 14 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              1:03.17    1:07.03 JO     
                  32.46     1:07.03 (34.57)                                        
 15 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11    1:07.08 JO     
                  31.77     1:07.08 (35.31)                                        
 18 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.85    1:07.72 JO     
                  32.37     1:07.72 (35.35)                                        
 20 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR               1:04.62    1:07.92 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.92 (35.85)                                        
 21 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.06        
                  32.94     1:08.06 (35.12)                                        
 25 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.26        
                  32.96     1:08.26 (35.30)                                        
 26 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              1:10.85    1:08.59        
                  32.42     1:08.59 (36.17)                                        
 29 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:07.13    1:08.94        
                  32.96     1:08.94 (35.98)                                        
 30 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.00    1:09.11        
                  32.85     1:09.11 (36.26)                                        
 31 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.76    1:09.14        
                  32.87     1:09.14 (36.27)                                        
 32 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.44    1:09.48        
                  33.78     1:09.48 (35.70)                                        
 33 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.26    1:09.53        
                  33.47     1:09.53 (36.06)                                        
 34 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              1:06.51    1:09.68        
                  32.42     1:09.68 (37.26)                                        
 35 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              1:09.87    1:10.16        
                  32.94     1:10.16 (37.22)                                        
 36 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.20    1:10.19        
                  33.21     1:10.19 (36.98)                                        
 38 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              1:08.20    1:10.42        
                  33.38     1:10.42 (37.04)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.16    1:10.44        
                  33.63     1:10.44 (36.81)                                        
 40 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:08.66    1:10.59        
                  33.13     1:10.59 (37.46)                                        
 43 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.14        
                  33.81     1:11.14 (37.33)                                        
 44 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC-MR               1:07.02    1:11.31        
                  33.41     1:11.31 (37.90)                                        
 45 Asanjarani, Ashley S      14 CIY-MR               1:08.96    1:11.42        
                  34.06     1:11.42 (37.36)                                        
 46 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.50    1:11.49        
                  33.92     1:11.49 (37.57)                                        
 47 Gold, Kate R              14 HS-MR                1:11.66    1:11.72        
                  34.56     1:11.72 (37.16)                                        
 48 March, Victoria A         13 UNNYS-MR             1:11.10    1:11.75        
                  32.97     1:11.75 (38.78)                                        
 50 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              1:11.08    1:12.07        
                  33.97     1:12.07 (38.10)                                        
 51 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.06    1:12.91        
                  34.11     1:12.91 (38.80)                                        
 54 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.37    1:13.03        
                  34.54     1:13.03 (38.49)                                        
 56 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                1:11.38    1:13.38        
                  34.80     1:13.38 (38.58)                                        
 58 Abbas, Radwa              14 WAC-MR               1:13.33    1:13.69        
                  34.27     1:13.69 (39.42)                                        
 59 Kumaran, Maya L           14 PATS-MR              1:12.39    1:13.80        
                  35.07     1:13.80 (38.73)                                        
 60 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.88        
                  34.35     1:13.88 (39.53)                                        
 61 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:10.84    1:13.90        
                  35.75     1:13.90 (38.15)                                        
 63 Wong, Samantha H          13 HS-MR                1:12.98    1:14.53        
                  36.09     1:14.53 (38.44)                                        
 64 Bylis, Kathryn A          13 HS-MR                1:14.60    1:14.56        
                  36.51     1:14.56 (38.05)                                        
 67 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.92    1:15.37        
                  36.13     1:15.37 (39.24)                                        
 68 McManus, Hallie G         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.96    1:15.53        
                  35.60     1:15.53 (39.93)                                        
 70 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.00    1:16.43        
                  35.99     1:16.43 (40.44)                                        
 71 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.20    1:16.45        
                  37.15     1:16.45 (39.30)                                        
 73 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.85    1:16.63        
                  36.92     1:16.63 (39.71)                                        
 74 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR              1:19.17    1:17.87        
                  37.25     1:17.87 (40.62)                                        
 75 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:18.20    1:17.97        
                  37.61     1:17.97 (40.36)                                        
 79 Hart, Tiana M             13 WEST-MR              1:21.00    1:19.82        
                  36.48     1:19.82 (43.34)                                        
 80 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              1:12.69    1:20.15        
                  37.27     1:20.15 (42.88)                                        
 82 Cole, Samantha T          13 NBS-MR               1:22.57    1:20.42        
                  37.65     1:20.42 (42.77)                                        
 83 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS-MR              1:20.05    1:20.53        
                  37.90     1:20.53 (42.63)                                        
 84 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              1:21.54    1:20.64        
                  38.78     1:20.64 (41.86)                                        
 85 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              1:17.15    1:20.92        
                  37.98     1:20.92 (42.94)                                        
 86 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR               1:18.59    1:21.26        
                  37.68     1:21.26 (43.58)                                        
 88 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR              1:21.36    1:21.43        
                  39.04     1:21.43 (42.39)                                        
 89 Bapatla, Pramoda          14 PATS-MR              1:21.28    1:22.37        
                  39.03     1:22.37 (43.34)                                        
 90 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              1:22.93    1:23.08        
                  39.29     1:23.08 (43.79)                                        
 91 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:20.14    1:23.27        
 94 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR              1:40.00    1:33.22        
                  42.66     1:33.22 (50.56)                                        
 95 Greenberg, Isabelle R     13 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:50.82        
                  48.84   1:50.82 (1:01.98)                                        
 96 Nagreddy, Bhavika         13 PATS-MR              1:58.00    1:53.70        
 97 Stowell, Aubrey           13 CFJV-MR              2:01.76    1:56.57        
                  53.99   1:56.57 (1:02.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  13-14 METS
              2:28.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               2:17.61    2:20.78 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.43 (35.85)     1:45.27 (36.84)     2:20.78 (35.51)
  6 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              2:16.39    2:21.22 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.48 (35.51)     1:45.25 (36.77)     2:21.22 (35.97)
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.16    2:22.78 JO     
                  33.70     1:09.95 (36.25)     1:46.88 (36.93)     2:22.78 (35.90)
  9 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.40    2:24.46 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.97 (36.62)     1:47.75 (37.78)     2:24.46 (36.71)
 10 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          2:19.73    2:24.64 JO     
                  31.65     1:08.23 (36.58)     1:46.56 (38.33)     2:24.64 (38.08)
 11 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              2:16.45    2:25.55 JO     
                  33.32     1:09.44 (36.12)     1:47.63 (38.19)     2:25.55 (37.92)
 12 McClung, Demi R           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.24    2:25.56 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.62 (36.24)     1:48.15 (39.53)     2:25.56 (37.41)
 16 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            2:22.37    2:27.57 JO     
                                1:11.73 ( )     1:51.02 (39.29)     2:27.57 (36.55)
 17 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:27.65 JO     
                  33.70     1:11.16 (37.46)     1:50.29 (39.13)     2:27.65 (37.36)
 18 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.86    2:28.54 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.96 (37.48)     1:50.43 (39.47)     2:28.54 (38.11)
 19 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR               2:21.80    2:28.57 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.95 (37.73)     1:50.20 (39.25)     2:28.57 (38.37)
 20 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.00    2:29.09        
                  33.88     1:11.53 (37.65)     1:51.25 (39.72)     2:29.09 (37.84)
 21 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR              2:31.73    2:29.66        
                  33.61     1:11.90 (38.29)     1:51.21 (39.31)     2:29.66 (38.45)
 21 Weiner, Isabella C        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.73    2:29.66        
                  33.95     1:12.34 (38.39)     1:52.10 (39.76)     2:29.66 (37.56)
 24 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              2:36.39    2:32.11        
                  34.18     1:13.40 (39.22)     1:53.25 (39.85)     2:32.11 (38.86)
 26 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.28    2:33.59        
                  34.75     1:14.08 (39.33)     1:54.39 (40.31)     2:33.59 (39.20)
 28 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          2:35.13    2:36.97        
                  35.49     1:15.62 (40.13)     1:58.26 (42.64)     2:36.97 (38.71)
 30 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.00    2:38.00        
                  34.37     1:14.25 (39.88)     1:56.16 (41.91)     2:38.00 (41.84)
 31 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.42    2:38.56        
                  35.21     1:16.04 (40.83)     1:58.24 (42.20)     2:38.56 (40.32)
 33 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR          2:33.15    2:40.04        
                  35.07     1:16.05 (40.98)     1:58.24 (42.19)     2:40.04 (41.80)
 36 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC-MR               2:38.86    2:40.98        
                  36.08     1:17.68 (41.60)     2:01.04 (43.36)     2:40.98 (39.94)
 37 March, Victoria A         13 UNNYS-MR             2:40.14    2:42.00        
                  35.66     1:18.28 (42.62)     2:03.34 (45.06)     2:42.00 (38.66)
 38 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:42.24        
                  36.31     1:18.15 (41.84)     2:00.75 (42.60)     2:42.24 (41.49)
 39 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR              2:44.00    2:42.51        
                  34.96     1:15.87 (40.91)     1:59.71 (43.84)     2:42.51 (42.80)
 41 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          2:37.35    2:42.72        
                  37.68     1:19.51 (41.83)     2:02.15 (42.64)     2:42.72 (40.57)
 43 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:44.09        
                  37.16     1:19.71 (42.55)     2:03.70 (43.99)     2:44.09 (40.39)
 44 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR              2:49.67    2:44.21        
                  36.44     1:19.86 (43.42)     2:04.17 (44.31)     2:44.21 (40.04)
 48 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.00    2:46.90        
                  35.76     1:18.50 (42.74)     2:04.22 (45.72)     2:46.90 (42.68)
 50 Cole, Samantha T          13 NBS-MR               2:57.12    2:48.06        
                                1:22.98 ( )     2:08.20 (45.22)     2:48.06 (39.86)
 51 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               2:44.65    2:48.23        
                  35.65     1:17.87 (42.22)     2:04.37 (46.50)     2:48.23 (43.86)
 53 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            2:44.42    2:49.30        
                  36.92     1:20.41 (43.49)     2:06.23 (45.82)     2:49.30 (43.07)
 54 Gonzalez, Mirna G         14 APEX-MR              2:42.17    2:50.54        
                                1:17.09 ( )     2:03.38 (46.29)     2:50.54 (47.16)
 58 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.07    2:53.75        
                  40.67     1:25.63 (44.96)     2:10.54 (44.91)     2:53.75 (43.21)
 59 Cirillo, Jaci T           13 Sailfish-MR          3:02.25    2:54.97        
                  38.99     1:23.35 (44.36)     2:09.94 (46.59)     2:54.97 (45.03)
 60 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              2:47.21    2:56.58        
                  37.68     1:22.81 (45.13)     2:10.31 (47.50)     2:56.58 (46.27)
 61 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              3:02.41    2:57.83        
                  40.91     1:26.24 (45.33)     2:12.89 (46.65)     2:57.83 (44.94)
 63 Gatman, Djulieta          14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:21.47    3:18.39        
                  40.36     1:29.52 (49.16)     2:24.06 (54.54)     3:18.39 (54.33)
 64 Kull, Alyssa              13 CFJV-MR              3:31.21    3:23.13        
                  42.14     1:36.00 (53.86)     2:31.76 (55.76)     3:23.13 (51.37)
 -- Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC-MR               2:25.72         DQ        
                  32.86     1:09.45 (36.59)     1:47.77 (38.32)          DQ (37.22)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  13-14 METS
              5:12.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.21    4:53.27 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.72 (36.31)     1:45.95 (37.23)     2:22.85 (36.90)
        3:00.58 (37.73)     3:38.09 (37.51)     4:16.24 (38.15)     4:53.27 (37.03)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.12    4:56.94 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.99 (37.50)     1:49.01 (38.02)     2:26.99 (37.98)
        3:04.19 (37.20)     3:41.78 (37.59)     4:20.14 (38.36)     4:56.94 (36.80)
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O          14 NYCC-MR              4:45.00    5:00.01 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.76 (36.63)     1:48.18 (38.42)     2:26.15 (37.97)
        3:04.81 (38.66)     3:43.46 (38.65)     4:22.35 (38.89)     5:00.01 (37.66)
  7 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:49.73    5:01.65 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.95 (36.42)     1:46.97 (38.02)     2:26.10 (39.13)
        3:06.38 (40.28)     3:44.95 (38.57)     4:24.29 (39.34)     5:01.65 (37.36)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.79    5:01.70 JO     
                  34.85     1:11.88 (37.03)     1:50.10 (38.22)     2:28.30 (38.20)
        3:06.95 (38.65)     3:45.44 (38.49)     4:24.19 (38.75)     5:01.70 (37.51)
 12 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR               5:28.02    5:19.49        
                  35.42     1:15.25 (39.83)     1:56.84 (41.59)     2:37.47 (40.63)
        3:19.04 (41.57)     4:00.58 (41.54)     4:42.07 (41.49)     5:19.49 (37.42)
 13 Asanjarani, Ashley S      14 CIY-MR               5:16.53    5:22.80        
                  35.55     1:15.58 (40.03)     1:56.24 (40.66)     2:36.68 (40.44)
        3:18.13 (41.45)     3:59.98 (41.85)     4:42.25 (42.27)     5:22.80 (40.55)
 15 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               5:46.12    5:26.39        
                  35.18     1:15.24 (40.06)     1:56.33 (41.09)     2:38.42 (42.09)
        3:20.49 (42.07)     4:03.52 (43.03)     4:45.71 (42.19)     5:26.39 (40.68)
 16 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              5:25.00    5:26.47        
                  36.29     1:16.98 (40.69)     1:58.78 (41.80)     2:40.36 (41.58)
        3:22.81 (42.45)     4:04.36 (41.55)     4:47.14 (42.78)     5:26.47 (39.33)
 18 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              5:22.00    5:34.46        
                  35.94     1:16.14 (40.20)     1:58.86 (42.72)     2:41.61 (42.75)
        3:25.40 (43.79)     4:08.79 (43.39)     4:53.79 (45.00)     5:34.46 (40.67)
 19 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          5:52.69    5:37.24        
                  36.34     1:18.79 (42.45)     2:02.19 (43.40)     2:44.86 (42.67)
        3:28.58 (43.72)     4:11.49 (42.91)     4:55.17 (43.68)     5:37.24 (42.07)
 21 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               5:57.39    5:47.86        
                  38.33     1:21.35 (43.02)     2:07.24 (45.89)     2:48.59 (41.35)
        3:34.38 (45.79)     4:19.46 (45.08)     5:06.24 (46.78)     5:47.86 (41.62)
 22 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              5:47.17    5:56.93        
                  38.63     1:20.79 (42.16)     2:06.00 (45.21)     2:51.19 (45.19)
        3:37.89 (46.70)     4:24.10 (46.21)     5:11.65 (47.55)     5:56.93 (45.28)
 23 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR               6:15.66    5:59.97        
                  38.57     1:23.00 (44.43)     2:09.84 (46.84)     2:55.64 (45.80)
        3:43.38 (47.74)     4:29.86 (46.48)     5:16.90 (47.04)     5:59.97 (43.07)
 25 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          5:56.00    6:01.49        
                  40.51     1:25.28 (44.77)     2:13.19 (47.91)     3:00.33 (47.14)
        3:46.72 (46.39)     4:33.22 (46.50)     5:19.77 (46.55)     6:01.49 (41.72)
 26 Cole, Samantha T          13 NBS-MR               5:51.77    6:17.08        
                  40.92     1:27.32 (46.40)     2:15.60 (48.28)     3:04.10 (48.50)
        3:53.61 (49.51)     4:42.21 (48.60)     5:31.01 (48.80)     6:17.08 (46.07)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  13-14 METS
              1:18.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            1:09.80    1:13.33 METS   
                  36.34     1:13.33 (36.99)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.19    1:13.36 METS   
                  35.86     1:13.36 (37.50)                                        
  5 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.99    1:15.21 JO     
                  36.67     1:15.21 (38.54)                                        
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              1:14.98    1:16.05 JO     
                  36.81     1:16.05 (39.24)                                        
  9 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              1:16.19    1:16.09 JO     
                  37.24     1:16.09 (38.85)                                        
 10 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.05    1:16.18 JO     
                  36.88     1:16.18 (39.30)                                        
 11 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              1:14.47    1:16.42 JO     
                  36.77     1:16.42 (39.65)                                        
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:17.35 JO     
                  38.24     1:17.35 (39.11)                                        
 15 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            1:19.06    1:17.50 JO     
                  38.15     1:17.50 (39.35)                                        
 16 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.86 JO     
                  38.61     1:17.86 (39.25)                                        
 17 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:15.40    1:17.88 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.88 (40.42)                                        
 18 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC-MR               1:14.44    1:17.91 JO     
                  38.03     1:17.91 (39.88)                                        
 19 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              1:10.77    1:18.08 JO     
                  38.74     1:18.08 (39.34)                                        
 22 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              1:10.63    1:18.46 JO     
 24 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          1:15.59    1:19.40        
                  39.43     1:19.40 (39.97)                                        
 25 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:16.36    1:20.44        
                  38.92     1:20.44 (41.52)                                        
 26 Asanjarani, Ashley S      14 CIY-MR               1:17.76    1:20.91        
                  39.86     1:20.91 (41.05)                                        
 27 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              1:19.41    1:21.10        
                  39.38     1:21.10 (41.72)                                        
 29 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR          1:15.91    1:21.40        
                  38.88     1:21.40 (42.52)                                        
 30 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.00    1:21.68        
                  39.69     1:21.68 (41.99)                                        
 31 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.93    1:22.08        
                  39.83     1:22.08 (42.25)                                        
 34 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:23.26        
                  41.13     1:23.26 (42.13)                                        
 35 Abbas, Radwa              14 WAC-MR               1:21.13    1:23.33        
                  40.51     1:23.33 (42.82)                                        
 36 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.60    1:23.86        
                  40.92     1:23.86 (42.94)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.32    1:24.34        
                  40.85     1:24.34 (43.49)                                        
 40 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.17    1:24.94        
                  41.68     1:24.94 (43.26)                                        
 40 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          1:17.65    1:24.94        
                  41.40     1:24.94 (43.54)                                        
 42 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          1:21.79    1:25.72        
                  40.96     1:25.72 (44.76)                                        
 43 Kumaran, Maya L           14 PATS-MR              1:27.28    1:26.07        
 47 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.18    1:27.00        
                  41.67     1:27.00 (45.33)                                        
 48 March, Victoria A         13 UNNYS-MR             1:25.65    1:27.27        
 50 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               1:26.64    1:29.26        
 53 Gonzalez, Mirna G         14 APEX-MR              1:22.51    1:31.35        
                  43.41     1:31.35 (47.94)                                        
 55 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            1:27.02    1:31.70        
 56 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              1:28.99    1:32.53        
 57 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.45    1:33.29        
 58 Jumpp, Micah B            13 PATS-MR              1:33.87    1:33.39        
                  44.61     1:33.39 (48.78)                                        
 60 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.48    1:34.06        
                  45.80     1:34.06 (48.26)                                        
 61 Cole, Samantha T          13 NBS-MR               1:38.67    1:34.59        
                  46.44     1:34.59 (48.15)                                        
 63 McManus, Hallie G         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.49    1:38.23        
                  47.04     1:38.23 (51.19)                                        
 65 Kull, Alyssa              13 CFJV-MR              1:46.75    1:47.73        
                  51.96     1:47.73 (55.77)                                        
 66 Cirillo, Jaci T           13 Sailfish-MR          1:42.01    1:48.24        
 67 Murphy, Morgan J          14 PATS-MR              2:10.00    1:51.99        
 68 Tedone, Sydney M          13 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    2:03.12        
                  58.51   2:03.12 (1:04.61)                                        
 -- Hart, Tiana M             13 WEST-MR              1:35.60         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  13-14 METS
              2:48.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.85    2:33.06 METS   
                  36.39     1:15.07 (38.68)     1:54.73 (39.66)     2:33.06 (38.33)
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.36    2:34.35 METS   
                  36.77     1:15.61 (38.84)     1:55.83 (40.22)     2:34.35 (38.52)
  4 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.11    2:38.83 METS   
                  37.37     1:17.42 (40.05)   2:38.83 (1:21.41)                    
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            2:35.18    2:40.62 JO     
                  37.36     1:18.67 (41.31)     2:00.83 (42.16)     2:40.62 (39.79)
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:42.75    2:42.68 JO     
                  37.74     1:18.71 (40.97)     2:01.11 (42.40)     2:42.68 (41.57)
 12 McClung, Demi R           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.14    2:46.34 JO     
                  38.78     1:20.66 (41.88)     2:04.12 (43.46)     2:46.34 (42.22)
 13 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              2:45.79    2:46.72 JO     
                  38.34     1:22.05 (43.71)     2:06.95 (44.90)     2:46.72 (39.77)
 14 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              2:34.11    2:47.55 JO     
                  38.80     1:21.27 (42.47)     2:05.08 (43.81)     2:47.55 (42.47)
 15 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              2:39.00    2:47.76 JO     
                  38.17     1:19.31 (41.14)     2:03.66 (44.35)     2:47.76 (44.10)
 16 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            2:42.24    2:48.91 JO     
                  38.90     1:21.71 (42.81)     2:06.25 (44.54)     2:48.91 (42.66)
 18 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.00    2:50.25        
                  41.77     1:26.04 (44.27)     2:09.34 (43.30)     2:50.25 (40.91)
 20 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.76    2:50.45        
                  40.96     1:24.42 (43.46)     2:08.51 (44.09)     2:50.45 (41.94)
 21 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                2:53.07    2:51.75        
                  42.10     1:26.58 (44.48)     2:10.90 (44.32)     2:51.75 (40.85)
 23 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              2:52.43    2:53.79        
                  40.17     1:24.27 (44.10)     2:10.11 (45.84)     2:53.79 (43.68)
 24 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              2:42.00    2:53.81        
                  40.82     1:24.89 (44.07)     2:10.36 (45.47)     2:53.81 (43.45)
 25 Gold, Kate R              14 HS-MR                2:47.43    2:54.02        
                  41.68     1:26.59 (44.91)     2:11.63 (45.04)     2:54.02 (42.39)
 27 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.00    2:55.96        
                  40.29     1:24.84 (44.55)     2:11.18 (46.34)     2:55.96 (44.78)
 28 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.04    2:56.55        
                  40.63     1:25.54 (44.91)     2:12.04 (46.50)     2:56.55 (44.51)
 30 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.77    2:57.77        
                  41.28     1:26.53 (45.25)     2:13.30 (46.77)     2:57.77 (44.47)
 31 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    2:59.22        
                  42.61     1:28.86 (46.25)     2:15.62 (46.76)     2:59.22 (43.60)
 32 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.98    2:59.79        
                  41.58     1:27.59 (46.01)     2:14.67 (47.08)     2:59.79 (45.12)
 33 Abbas, Radwa              14 WAC-MR               2:50.39    3:00.40        
                  41.53     1:27.31 (45.78)     2:14.15 (46.84)     3:00.40 (46.25)
 34 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              2:49.04    3:01.61        
                  41.75     1:28.56 (46.81)     2:15.81 (47.25)     3:01.61 (45.80)
 36 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC-MR               3:07.56    3:01.92        
                  41.47     1:28.80 (47.33)     2:16.15 (47.35)     3:01.92 (45.77)
 37 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.36    3:02.39        
                  42.81     1:29.81 (47.00)     2:17.97 (48.16)     3:02.39 (44.42)
 39 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              3:00.17    3:04.07        
                  45.60     1:32.91 (47.31)     2:20.87 (47.96)     3:04.07 (43.20)
 40 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.00    3:05.42        
                  44.12     1:31.07 (46.95)     2:18.96 (47.89)     3:05.42 (46.46)
 42 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               2:57.87    3:06.84        
                  42.34     1:29.09 (46.75)     2:19.79 (50.70)     3:06.84 (47.05)
 43 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.15    3:07.49        
                  46.08     1:34.30 (48.22)     2:21.85 (47.55)     3:07.49 (45.64)
 44 Bylis, Kathryn A          13 HS-MR                3:02.91    3:07.89        
                                1:32.92 ( )     2:22.63 (49.71)     3:07.89 (45.26)
 45 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              3:07.31    3:08.15        
                  43.47     1:32.35 (48.88)     2:21.16 (48.81)     3:08.15 (46.99)
 46 March, Victoria A         13 UNNYS-MR             2:59.48    3:09.45        
                  43.10     1:31.02 (47.92)     2:21.52 (50.50)     3:09.45 (47.93)
 48 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            3:06.70    3:11.44        
                  44.72     1:33.36 (48.64)     2:23.59 (50.23)     3:11.44 (47.85)
 51 Wong, Samantha H          13 HS-MR                3:14.80    3:30.50        
                  47.48     1:42.26 (54.78)     2:37.58 (55.32)     3:30.50 (52.92)
 52 Bapatla, Pramoda          14 PATS-MR              3:44.00    3:37.42        
 53 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR              3:40.00    3:45.99        
                                1:45.41 ( )   2:45.51 (1:00.10)   3:45.99 (1:00.48)
 54 Nagreddy, Bhavika         13 PATS-MR              4:00.00    4:30.11        
                1:00.18   2:09.59 (1:09.41)   3:22.74 (1:13.15)   4:30.11 (1:07.37)
 -- Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              2:42.89         DQ        
                  42.13     1:28.27 (46.14)        DQ (1:30.76)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  13-14 METS
              1:31.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              1:21.11    1:22.57 METS   
                  38.99     1:22.57 (43.58)                                        
  5 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              1:26.15    1:25.47 JO     
                  40.97     1:25.47 (44.50)                                        
 10 DU, Irene                 14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.42 JO     
                  41.29     1:27.42 (46.13)                                        
 11 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            1:23.97    1:27.43 JO     
                  41.86     1:27.43 (45.57)                                        
 12 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.64    1:28.16 JO     
                  41.77     1:28.16 (46.39)                                        
 13 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              1:22.01    1:28.38 JO     
                  41.20     1:28.38 (47.18)                                        
 14 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.55 JO     
                  41.20     1:28.55 (47.35)                                        
 15 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR               1:23.03    1:28.90 JO     
                  42.17     1:28.90 (46.73)                                        
 18 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:26.12    1:29.50 JO     
                  41.48     1:29.50 (48.02)                                        
 19 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.12    1:29.83 JO     
                  42.59     1:29.83 (47.24)                                        
 20 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              1:23.86    1:29.90 JO     
                  42.55     1:29.90 (47.35)                                        
 23 Vassilieva, Valerie       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.48    1:30.84 JO     
                  43.01     1:30.84 (47.83)                                        
 24 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.93    1:31.45 JO     
                  43.81     1:31.45 (47.64)                                        
 25 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.00    1:31.71        
                  43.12     1:31.71 (48.59)                                        
 26 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.85        
                  44.74     1:31.85 (47.11)                                        
 27 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:32.00        
                  41.82     1:32.00 (50.18)                                        
 28 McClung, Demi R           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.63    1:33.31        
                  43.75     1:33.31 (49.56)                                        
 29 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                1:30.22    1:33.67        
                  44.45     1:33.67 (49.22)                                        
 30 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.61    1:34.37        
                  45.45     1:34.37 (48.92)                                        
 30 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              1:32.98    1:34.37        
                  44.52     1:34.37 (49.85)                                        
 32 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              1:37.05    1:34.46        
                  45.08     1:34.46 (49.38)                                        
 33 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:30.38    1:34.49        
                  44.79     1:34.49 (49.70)                                        
 34 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.93    1:35.82        
                  44.72     1:35.82 (51.10)                                        
 37 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.26    1:36.97        
                  47.21     1:36.97 (49.76)                                        
 38 Asanjarani, Ashley S      14 CIY-MR               1:34.08    1:37.55        
                  45.93     1:37.55 (51.62)                                        
 39 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:38.48        
                  46.69     1:38.48 (51.79)                                        
 40 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC-MR               1:28.72    1:38.50        
                  45.06     1:38.50 (53.44)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.73    1:39.00        
                  47.17     1:39.00 (51.83)                                        
 44 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              1:36.37    1:39.72        
                  47.58     1:39.72 (52.14)                                        
 46 Kumaran, Maya L           14 PATS-MR              1:36.54    1:40.20        
                  47.90     1:40.20 (52.30)                                        
 49 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.73    1:41.83        
                  49.48     1:41.83 (52.35)                                        
 50 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              1:39.41    1:42.32        
                  50.41     1:42.32 (51.91)                                        
 51 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              1:32.90    1:42.64        
                  47.66     1:42.64 (54.98)                                        
 52 Wong, Samantha H          13 HS-MR                1:34.93    1:42.70        
                  48.92     1:42.70 (53.78)                                        
 53 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR              1:47.88    1:43.06        
                  49.88     1:43.06 (53.18)                                        
 55 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              1:46.88    1:43.65        
                  49.98     1:43.65 (53.67)                                        
 56 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:36.94    1:44.28        
                  50.20     1:44.28 (54.08)                                        
 57 McManus, Hallie G         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.15    1:44.74        
                  48.76     1:44.74 (55.98)                                        
 58 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR              2:10.00    1:45.12        
                  48.01     1:45.12 (57.11)                                        
 59 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.79    1:45.30        
                  49.71     1:45.30 (55.59)                                        
 60 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            1:45.04    1:45.56        
                  51.12     1:45.56 (54.44)                                        
 61 Bapatla, Pramoda          14 PATS-MR              1:42.23    1:47.10        
                  49.91     1:47.10 (57.19)                                        
 62 Cole, Samantha T          13 NBS-MR               1:47.95    1:47.76        
                  50.40     1:47.76 (57.36)                                        
 63 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:46.75    1:48.01        
                  51.41     1:48.01 (56.60)                                        
 64 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              1:36.73    1:48.32        
                  52.40     1:48.32 (55.92)                                        
 66 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.87    1:50.04        
                  52.43     1:50.04 (57.61)                                        
 67 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.67    1:50.40        
                  52.74     1:50.40 (57.66)                                        
 68 Hart, Tiana M             13 WEST-MR              1:44.66    1:51.36        
                  54.75     1:51.36 (56.61)                                        
 69 Gold, Kate R              14 HS-MR                1:49.75    1:51.61        
 70 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR              1:52.28    1:54.82        
                  56.84     1:54.82 (57.98)                                        
 72 Stowell, Aubrey           13 CFJV-MR              2:11.35    2:04.97        
                  58.68   2:04.97 (1:06.29)                                        
 73 Greenberg, Isabelle R     13 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.08        
                1:00.61   2:09.08 (1:08.47)                                        
 74 Nagreddy, Bhavika         13 PATS-MR              2:18.93    2:14.53        
                1:03.65   2:14.53 (1:10.88)                                        
 -- Holan, Sarah              13 PATS-MR              1:39.11         DQ        
                  47.80          DQ (51.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  13-14 METS
              3:15.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               2:59.60    2:57.98 METS   
                  40.91     1:26.40 (45.49)     2:13.00 (46.60)     2:57.98 (44.98)
  5 Weiner, Isabella C        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.16    3:03.18 METS   
                  42.92     1:28.73 (45.81)     2:17.25 (48.52)     3:03.18 (45.93)
  6 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              2:59.36    3:03.78 METS   
                  41.44     1:27.78 (46.34)     2:17.03 (49.25)     3:03.78 (46.75)
  8 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.52    3:12.78 JO     
                  43.95     1:30.61 (46.66)     2:22.04 (51.43)     3:12.78 (50.74)
  9 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            3:07.70    3:14.61 JO     
                  44.05     1:33.70 (49.65)     2:26.12 (52.42)     3:14.61 (48.49)
 10 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR               3:00.59    3:16.83        
                  45.60     1:34.98 (49.38)     2:26.92 (51.94)     3:16.83 (49.91)
 11 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC-MR               3:26.13    3:18.80        
                  45.62     1:35.95 (50.33)     2:30.04 (54.09)     3:18.80 (48.76)
 12 McClung, Demi R           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.20    3:19.03        
                  45.79     1:35.26 (49.47)     2:28.91 (53.65)     3:19.03 (50.12)
 14 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              3:18.00    3:20.21        
                  45.56     1:36.27 (50.71)     2:29.84 (53.57)     3:20.21 (50.37)
 17 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              3:26.39    3:26.66        
                  47.20     1:39.98 (52.78)     2:34.85 (54.87)     3:26.66 (51.81)
 18 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              3:29.11    3:27.14        
                  48.56     1:41.13 (52.57)     2:34.36 (53.23)     3:27.14 (52.78)
 20 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:28.85        
                  47.58     1:41.80 (54.22)     2:37.33 (55.53)     3:28.85 (51.52)
 21 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.00    3:29.58        
                  46.27     1:40.49 (54.22)     2:36.03 (55.54)     3:29.58 (53.55)
 22 Abbas, Radwa              14 WAC-MR               3:24.64    3:31.32        
                  47.72     1:40.04 (52.32)     2:36.35 (56.31)     3:31.32 (54.97)
 23 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              3:32.56    3:36.09        
                  52.87     1:46.89 (54.02)     2:42.51 (55.62)     3:36.09 (53.58)
 25 Cole, Samantha T          13 NBS-MR               3:57.82    3:49.42        
                  52.92     1:52.50 (59.58)     2:51.96 (59.46)     3:49.42 (57.46)
 27 Murphy, Morgan J          14 PATS-MR              3:50.00    4:01.61        
                  54.42   1:55.87 (1:01.45)   3:01.17 (1:05.30)   4:01.61 (1:00.44)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  13-14 METS
              1:18.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.26    1:10.84 METS   
                  33.10     1:10.84 (37.74)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              1:13.16    1:11.27 METS   
                  34.09     1:11.27 (37.18)                                        
  3 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            1:11.97    1:12.05 JO     
                  34.27     1:12.05 (37.78)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.67    1:12.63 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.63 (37.97)                                        
  6 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               1:12.39    1:13.89 JO     
                  34.97     1:13.89 (38.92)                                        
  9 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              1:12.94    1:16.58 JO     
                  34.56     1:16.58 (42.02)                                        
 10 Ogando, Krystal L         13 APEX-MR              1:19.72    1:16.60 JO     
                  34.54     1:16.60 (42.06)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.97    1:16.88 JO     
                  35.26     1:16.88 (41.62)                                        
 12 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:16.96 JO     
                  35.18     1:16.96 (41.78)                                        
 13 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.69    1:16.99 JO     
                  36.71     1:16.99 (40.28)                                        
 14 Weiner, Isabella C        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.96    1:17.06 JO     
                  36.45     1:17.06 (40.61)                                        
 16 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.58    1:18.56 JO     
                  37.39     1:18.56 (41.17)                                        
 22 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:19.05    1:19.79        
                  35.77     1:19.79 (44.02)                                        
 24 McClung, Demi R           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.21    1:21.04        
                  36.50     1:21.04 (44.54)                                        
 25 March, Victoria A         13 UNNYS-MR             1:18.66    1:21.74        
                  37.92     1:21.74 (43.82)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.43    1:21.77        
                  38.21     1:21.77 (43.56)                                        
 28 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR               1:17.65    1:25.06        
                  39.34     1:25.06 (45.72)                                        
 29 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.31    1:25.41        
                  36.99     1:25.41 (48.42)                                        
 30 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC-MR               1:26.39    1:25.45        
                  38.91     1:25.45 (46.54)                                        
 31 Asanjarani, Ashley S      14 CIY-MR               1:23.61    1:26.02        
                  39.17     1:26.02 (46.85)                                        
 32 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.58    1:26.08        
                  39.02     1:26.08 (47.06)                                        
 34 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.09    1:26.92        
                  38.04     1:26.92 (48.88)                                        
 35 McManus, Hallie G         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.73    1:27.73        
                  38.55     1:27.73 (49.18)                                        
 36 Abbas, Radwa              14 WAC-MR               1:23.25    1:29.10        
                  39.24     1:29.10 (49.86)                                        
 37 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR              1:28.31    1:30.33        
                  42.16     1:30.33 (48.17)                                        
 38 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              1:36.03    1:30.85        
                  39.88     1:30.85 (50.97)                                        
 39 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:31.88        
 40 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.53    1:32.02        
                  41.89     1:32.02 (50.13)                                        
 42 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               1:35.25    1:37.86        
                  44.49     1:37.86 (53.37)                                        
 43 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.68    1:45.90        
                  47.57     1:45.90 (58.33)                                        
 44 Jumpp, Micah B            13 PATS-MR              1:42.12    1:50.71        
                  48.44   1:50.71 (1:02.27)                                        
 45 Gatman, Djulieta          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:00.91    2:00.65        
                  48.28   2:00.65 (1:12.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  13-14 METS
              2:53.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.50    2:32.87 METS   
                  33.02     1:11.64 (38.62)     1:52.27 (40.63)     2:32.87 (40.60)
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O          14 NYCC-MR              2:40.39    2:39.56 METS   
                  35.18     1:15.14 (39.96)     1:56.80 (41.66)     2:39.56 (42.76)
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:56.33    2:52.16 JO     
                  36.26     1:19.06 (42.80)     2:06.19 (47.13)     2:52.16 (45.97)
  8 McManus, Hallie G         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:14.00    3:19.39        
                  39.90     1:30.93 (51.03)     2:25.92 (54.99)     3:19.39 (53.47)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  13-14 METS
              2:49.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              2:34.61    2:40.79 JO     
                  34.46     1:16.03 (41.57)     2:04.95 (48.92)     2:40.79 (35.84)
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O          14 NYCC-MR              2:33.00    2:42.70 JO     
                  34.04     1:16.19 (42.15)     2:06.99 (50.80)     2:42.70 (35.71)
  7 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            2:41.01    2:43.70 JO     
                  41.81     1:18.29 (36.48)     1:30.33 (12.04)   2:43.70 (1:13.37)
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:43.74 JO     
                  35.04     1:14.59 (39.55)     2:06.02 (51.43)     2:43.74 (37.72)
 10 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              2:54.76    2:45.49 JO     
                  35.74     1:19.48 (43.74)     2:07.07 (47.59)     2:45.49 (38.42)
 11 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              2:39.07    2:45.84 JO     
                  35.26     1:19.52 (44.26)     2:10.00 (50.48)     2:45.84 (35.84)
 12 McClung, Demi R           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.52    2:47.24 JO     
                  34.79     1:17.12 (42.33)     2:09.47 (52.35)     2:47.24 (37.77)
 14 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              2:45.70    2:48.31 JO     
                  35.80     1:23.07 (47.27)     2:11.15 (48.08)     2:48.31 (37.16)
 16 Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            2:53.52    2:48.49 JO     
                  39.08     1:20.21 (41.13)     2:12.52 (52.31)     2:48.49 (35.97)
 17 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                2:50.70    2:50.23        
                  36.53     1:21.98 (45.45)     2:11.66 (49.68)     2:50.23 (38.57)
 18 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               2:49.68    2:50.27        
                  35.26     1:18.18 (42.92)     2:12.46 (54.28)     2:50.27 (37.81)
 19 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.87    2:50.91        
                  36.53     1:22.84 (46.31)     2:11.81 (48.97)     2:50.91 (39.10)
 21 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              2:44.16    2:52.54        
                  34.39     1:17.64 (43.25)     2:13.68 (56.04)     2:52.54 (38.86)
 23 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              2:54.50    2:53.04        
                  36.25     1:19.09 (42.84)     2:14.64 (55.55)     2:53.04 (38.40)
 24 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:54.07        
                  40.13     1:25.12 (44.99)     2:15.07 (49.95)     2:54.07 (39.00)
 25 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.09    2:54.23        
                  36.12     1:23.37 (47.25)     2:17.06 (53.69)     2:54.23 (37.17)
 26 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.72    2:54.39        
                  37.52     1:23.20 (45.68)     2:18.17 (54.97)     2:54.39 (36.22)
 27 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.41    2:54.90        
                  36.74     1:23.35 (46.61)     2:16.44 (53.09)     2:54.90 (38.46)
 28 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              2:52.77    2:55.06        
                  37.18     1:22.22 (45.04)     2:14.08 (51.86)     2:55.06 (40.98)
 29 Buitekant, Emily E        14 PATS-MR              2:48.35    2:55.25        
                  36.28     1:21.86 (45.58)     2:16.34 (54.48)     2:55.25 (38.91)
 30 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.44    2:55.81        
                  37.57     1:21.93 (44.36)     2:15.99 (54.06)     2:55.81 (39.82)
 32 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.53    2:56.99        
                  40.07     1:25.82 (45.75)     2:16.22 (50.40)     2:56.99 (40.77)
 33 Abbas, Radwa              14 WAC-MR               2:52.63    2:58.16        
                  36.88     1:22.68 (45.80)     2:16.51 (53.83)     2:58.16 (41.65)
 36 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC-MR               3:05.33    3:02.30        
                  37.68     1:25.30 (47.62)     2:21.04 (55.74)     3:02.30 (41.26)
 37 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.91    3:02.51        
                  38.56     1:25.82 (47.26)     2:20.29 (54.47)     3:02.51 (42.22)
 41 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR              3:11.07    3:06.48        
                  37.86     1:28.70 (50.84)     2:26.59 (57.89)     3:06.48 (39.89)
 42 Romano, Nicole P          14 WEST-MR              2:58.00    3:06.68        
                  41.17     1:30.18 (49.01)     2:26.02 (55.84)     3:06.68 (40.66)
 44 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                3:04.11    3:07.31        
                  41.24     1:29.58 (48.34)     2:25.85 (56.27)     3:07.31 (41.46)
 45 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.19    3:07.93        
                  47.34     1:33.59 (46.25)     2:28.29 (54.70)     3:07.93 (39.64)
 46 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               3:06.31    3:08.04        
                  43.10     1:28.80 (45.70)     2:28.09 (59.29)     3:08.04 (39.95)
 48 McManus, Hallie G         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.21    3:10.00        
                  37.74     1:29.67 (51.93)     2:27.82 (58.15)     3:10.00 (42.18)
 49 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              3:12.77    3:10.50        
                  44.38     1:33.95 (49.57)     2:27.71 (53.76)     3:10.50 (42.79)
 51 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            3:11.78    3:11.84        
                  42.61     1:31.66 (49.05)     2:29.67 (58.01)     3:11.84 (42.17)
 52 Wong, Samantha H          13 HS-MR                3:09.35    3:13.01        
                  45.40     1:36.61 (51.21)     2:33.06 (56.45)     3:13.01 (39.95)
 53 Bylis, Kathryn A          13 HS-MR                3:13.11    3:13.21        
                  41.72     1:30.95 (49.23)     2:29.83 (58.88)     3:13.21 (43.38)
 58 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              3:27.00    3:21.42        
                  45.34     1:35.24 (49.90)     2:34.38 (59.14)     3:21.42 (47.04)
 59 Bapatla, Pramoda          14 PATS-MR              3:31.54    3:22.12        
                  43.19     1:36.94 (53.75)     2:34.77 (57.83)     3:22.12 (47.35)
 60 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:22.81    3:23.16        
                  44.70     1:36.52 (51.82)   2:38.54 (1:02.02)     3:23.16 (44.62)
 61 Urreta, Remi C            13 PATS-MR              3:13.42    3:24.02        
                  51.20     1:43.12 (51.92)     2:42.80 (59.68)     3:24.02 (41.22)
 62 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR              3:14.79    3:26.33        
                  42.72     1:38.35 (55.63)   2:42.10 (1:03.75)     3:26.33 (44.23)
 63 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              3:25.82    3:29.44        
                  46.26     1:41.11 (54.85)   2:42.00 (1:00.89)     3:29.44 (47.44)
 64 Hart, Tiana M             13 WEST-MR              3:22.19    3:31.82        
                  43.65     1:36.83 (53.18)   2:43.58 (1:06.75)     3:31.82 (48.24)
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.93         DQ        
                  41.06     1:27.06 (46.00)     2:24.57 (57.51)          DQ (40.66)
 -- March, Victoria A         13 UNNYS-MR             3:01.04         DQ        
                  37.85     1:24.97 (47.12)     2:20.53 (55.56)          DQ (39.29)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  13-14 METS
              5:54.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:39.28    5:32.75 METS   
                  32.89     1:10.71 (37.82)     1:53.73 (43.02)     2:35.82 (42.09)
        3:25.60 (49.78)     4:16.14 (50.54)     4:55.16 (39.02)     5:32.75 (37.59)
  3 Schubert, Olivia C        14 WAC-MR               5:33.32    5:38.57 JO     
                  35.57     1:17.28 (41.71)     2:01.66 (44.38)     2:45.66 (44.00)
        3:34.69 (49.03)     4:21.43 (46.74)     5:01.10 (39.67)     5:38.57 (37.47)
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie J      14 NYCC-MR              5:58.55    5:48.94 JO     
                  34.22     1:14.20 (39.98)     1:58.75 (44.55)     2:41.47 (42.72)
        3:34.76 (53.29)     4:27.48 (52.72)     5:08.54 (41.06)     5:48.94 (40.40)
  8 McClung, Taylor R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:41.88    5:57.59        
                  37.91     1:24.44 (46.53)     2:11.80 (47.36)     2:55.86 (44.06)
        3:49.61 (53.75)     4:42.94 (53.33)     5:21.43 (38.49)     5:57.59 (36.16)
 10 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:37.05    6:06.44        
                  37.61     1:21.34 (43.73)     2:10.26 (48.92)     2:57.12 (46.86)
        3:51.44 (54.32)     4:44.44 (53.00)     5:26.21 (41.77)     6:06.44 (40.23)
 12 Abbas, Radwa              14 WAC-MR               6:15.00    6:18.31        
                  37.97     1:25.10 (47.13)     2:12.90 (47.80)     3:01.72 (48.82)
        3:55.26 (53.54)     4:50.22 (54.96)     5:34.58 (44.36)     6:18.31 (43.73)
 14 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:04.90    6:23.70        
                  38.28     1:26.42 (48.14)     2:17.57 (51.15)     3:05.81 (48.24)
        4:04.07 (58.26)     4:57.84 (53.77)     5:41.68 (43.84)     6:23.70 (42.02)
 15 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC-MR               6:15.45    6:39.52        
                  38.53     1:28.54 (50.01)     2:21.81 (53.27)     3:11.10 (49.29)
        4:09.71 (58.61)     5:07.82 (58.11)     5:54.75 (46.93)     6:39.52 (44.77)
 17 McManus, Hallie G         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:55.00    6:49.52        
                  37.82     1:27.51 (49.69)     2:22.92 (55.41)     3:17.90 (54.98)
        4:17.04 (59.14)     5:16.97 (59.93)     6:04.21 (47.24)     6:49.52 (45.31)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  15-18 METS
                31.19  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.16 METS   
  6 Moody, Sophie P           15 NYCC-MR                30.07      29.64 METS   
  8 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.11 JO     
 12 Sawkins, Emma E           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.79      30.50 JO     
 14 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR                 30.62      30.66 JO     
 15 Mejia, Angela             16 APEX-MR                31.05      30.73 JO     
 17 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.21      30.92 JO     
 20 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.22      31.07 JO     
 28 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      15 PATS-MR                29.66      31.64        
 38 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.05        
 39 Dillon, Claire            15 CFJV-MR                32.40      32.18        
 40 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR                31.28      32.19        
 45 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.81      32.50        
 46 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR                33.77      32.62        
 48 Zawadzki, Cassandra *     17 PATS-MR                33.71      32.81        
 51 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.00      33.05        
 52 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR                35.29      33.07        
 54 Cole, Caroline M          15 UNNBS-MR               38.23      33.23        
 57 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR            32.11      33.56        
 58 Williams, Claire          15 NBS-MR                 34.03      33.61        
 59 Feminella, Lindsay M      16 WAC-MR                 32.87      33.76        
 63 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR                 33.73      34.25        
 64 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR                 34.33      34.29        
 68 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR            32.34      34.99        
 70 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC-MR                 33.92      35.34        
 71 Killeen, Kiley E          15 PATS-MR                36.76      35.37        
 72 Wroblewski, Anna          15 CFJV-MR                36.73      35.52        
 73 Lai, Alicia X             17 NYCC-MR                35.00      35.71        
 74 Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR                 34.33      35.72        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  15-18 METS
              1:07.19  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.60 METS   
                  29.94     1:02.60 (32.66)                                        
  4 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR               1:02.17    1:04.63 JO     
                  31.11     1:04.63 (33.52)                                        
  6 Moody, Sophie P           15 NYCC-MR              1:05.95    1:05.52 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.52 (34.32)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 PATS-MR              1:08.27    1:06.28 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.28 (34.63)                                        
 13 Mulligan, Tara A          17 CIY-MR               1:00.62    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.40     1:06.70 (35.30)                                        
 16 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC-MR               1:05.14    1:07.19 JO     
                  32.91     1:07.19 (34.28)                                        
 17 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               1:04.70    1:07.22        
                  32.19     1:07.22 (35.03)                                        
 19 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.92    1:07.89        
                  31.98     1:07.89 (35.91)                                        
 22 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               1:04.40    1:08.07        
                  32.92     1:08.07 (35.15)                                        
 22 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              1:06.00    1:08.07        
                  32.32     1:08.07 (35.75)                                        
 24 Cole, Caroline M          15 UNNBS-MR             1:09.10    1:08.19        
                  32.94     1:08.19 (35.25)                                        
 27 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               1:02.56    1:08.76        
                  32.42     1:08.76 (36.34)                                        
 28 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.93        
                  33.10     1:08.93 (35.83)                                        
 37 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              1:07.55    1:10.20        
                  32.96     1:10.20 (37.24)                                        
 41 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.60        
                  33.57     1:10.60 (37.03)                                        
 42 Kempter, Theresa          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.26    1:10.64        
                  32.30     1:10.64 (38.34)                                        
 49 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.21    1:11.86        
                  34.39     1:11.86 (37.47)                                        
 52 Feminella, Lindsay M      16 WAC-MR               1:07.31    1:12.93        
                  34.85     1:12.93 (38.08)                                        
 53 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              1:16.63    1:12.94        
                  34.45     1:12.94 (38.49)                                        
 55 Dillon, Claire            15 CFJV-MR              1:10.46    1:13.23        
                  33.88     1:13.23 (39.35)                                        
 57 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.95    1:13.54        
                  35.22     1:13.54 (38.32)                                        
 62 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              1:14.43    1:14.10        
                  34.06     1:14.10 (40.04)                                        
 65 Buckhout, Jalen E         16 PATS-MR              1:11.04    1:15.02        
                  35.35     1:15.02 (39.67)                                        
 66 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               1:13.83    1:15.21        
                  36.58     1:15.21 (38.63)                                        
 69 Zawadzki, Cassandra *     17 PATS-MR              1:12.78    1:15.55        
                  36.73     1:15.55 (38.82)                                        
 72 Williams, Claire          15 NBS-MR               1:14.13    1:16.52        
                  36.92     1:16.52 (39.60)                                        
 76 Willman, Julia            15 CFJV-MR              1:16.92    1:18.08        
                  36.17     1:18.08 (41.91)                                        
 77 Feigin, Amanda M          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.46    1:18.69        
                  36.34     1:18.69 (42.35)                                        
 78 Killeen, Kiley E          15 PATS-MR              1:19.25    1:19.25        
                  38.19     1:19.25 (41.06)                                        
 81 Anderson, Mary Jane J     15 HS-MR                1:15.66    1:20.30        
                  38.41     1:20.30 (41.89)                                        
 87 Dwarica, Tyla K           16 NYCC-MR              1:21.79    1:21.37        
                  37.26     1:21.37 (44.11)                                        
 92 Duval, Rachelle R         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.68    1:24.89        
                  36.55     1:24.89 (48.34)                                        
 93 Beckett, Victoria         15 CFJV-MR              1:48.00    1:27.70        
                  41.61     1:27.70 (46.09)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  15-18 METS
              2:26.49  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.56    2:17.25 METS   
                  31.59     1:06.09 (34.50)     1:41.85 (35.76)     2:17.25 (35.40)
  2 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              2:19.00    2:19.89 JO     
                  31.28     1:07.06 (35.78)     1:43.89 (36.83)     2:19.89 (36.00)
  3 Moody, Sophie P           15 NYCC-MR              2:25.94    2:20.37 JO     
                  31.93     1:08.09 (36.16)     1:44.64 (36.55)     2:20.37 (35.73)
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.12    2:20.51 JO     
                  32.81     1:08.05 (35.24)     1:44.78 (36.73)     2:20.51 (35.73)
  8 Gibbons, Jenna            18 WAC-MR               2:19.96    2:23.23 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.65 (36.49)     1:47.40 (37.75)     2:23.23 (35.83)
 13 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC-MR               2:25.45    2:26.48 JO     
                  34.83     1:11.69 (36.86)     1:49.61 (37.92)     2:26.48 (36.87)
 14 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 PATS-MR              2:25.41    2:26.58        
                  33.23     1:09.52 (36.29)     1:48.57 (39.05)     2:26.58 (38.01)
 15 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               2:17.96    2:26.62        
                  34.56     1:11.23 (36.67)     1:49.36 (38.13)     2:26.62 (37.26)
 23 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.26    2:30.38        
                  33.11     1:11.21 (38.10)     1:50.79 (39.58)     2:30.38 (39.59)
 25 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR              2:33.28    2:32.93        
                                1:13.96 ( )   2:32.93 (1:18.97)                    
 27 Cole, Caroline M          15 UNNBS-MR             3:27.37    2:35.88        
                  35.00     1:14.13 (39.13)     1:55.33 (41.20)     2:35.88 (40.55)
 29 Mejia, Angela             16 APEX-MR              2:36.87    2:37.24        
                  33.80     1:13.01 (39.21)     1:55.20 (42.19)     2:37.24 (42.04)
 32 Dillon, Claire            15 CFJV-MR              2:37.71    2:39.04        
                  34.47     1:14.29 (39.82)     1:56.97 (42.68)     2:39.04 (42.07)
 34 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          2:31.72    2:40.39        
                  35.54     1:18.35 (42.81)     2:01.25 (42.90)     2:40.39 (39.14)
 35 Feminella, Lindsay M      16 WAC-MR               2:31.16    2:40.52        
                  37.90     1:18.96 (41.06)     2:01.26 (42.30)     2:40.52 (39.26)
 40 Zawadzki, Cassandra *     17 PATS-MR              2:37.73    2:42.69        
                  37.63     1:19.57 (41.94)     2:01.91 (42.34)     2:42.69 (40.78)
 42 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               2:38.69    2:42.88        
                  37.67     1:19.96 (42.29)     2:03.31 (43.35)     2:42.88 (39.57)
 45 Williams, Claire          15 NBS-MR               2:40.15    2:45.50        
                  37.18     1:18.69 (41.51)     2:02.55 (43.86)     2:45.50 (42.95)
 46 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              2:50.37    2:45.79        
                  34.33     1:15.42 (41.09)     2:00.93 (45.51)     2:45.79 (44.86)
 47 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.88    2:46.70        
                  37.13     1:18.47 (41.34)     2:02.59 (44.12)     2:46.70 (44.11)
 49 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR               2:38.99    2:47.93        
                  37.11     1:19.20 (42.09)     2:03.56 (44.36)     2:47.93 (44.37)
 52 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          2:33.54    2:48.99        
                  36.80     1:19.44 (42.64)     2:04.52 (45.08)     2:48.99 (44.47)
 55 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               2:45.05    2:50.69        
                  39.23     1:22.26 (43.03)     2:07.76 (45.50)     2:50.69 (42.93)
 56 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC-MR               2:45.33    2:51.69        
                  39.51     1:23.73 (44.22)     2:09.85 (46.12)     2:51.69 (41.84)
 57 Killeen, Kiley E          15 PATS-MR              2:51.90    2:52.46        
                  39.83     1:23.41 (43.58)     2:09.34 (45.93)     2:52.46 (43.12)
 62 Lai, Alicia X             17 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.02        
                  37.01     1:23.40 (46.39)     2:14.86 (51.46)     3:05.02 (50.16)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  15-18 METS
              5:05.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR               4:59.38    4:58.11 JO     
                  33.92     1:10.79 (36.87)     1:48.70 (37.91)     2:26.78 (38.08)
        3:05.70 (38.92)     3:43.86 (38.16)     4:22.37 (38.51)     4:58.11 (35.74)
  4 Moody, Sophie P           15 NYCC-MR              5:00.00    4:59.07 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.11 (37.15)     1:48.39 (38.28)     2:26.66 (38.27)
        3:05.32 (38.66)     3:43.71 (38.39)     4:22.42 (38.71)     4:59.07 (36.65)
  5 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.00    4:59.27 JO     
                  32.56     1:10.00 (37.44)     1:48.78 (38.78)     2:27.08 (38.30)
                                3:43.15 ( )     4:22.30 (39.15)     4:59.27 (36.97)
  9 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               4:54.44    5:01.83 JO     
                  34.53     1:12.45 (37.92)     1:50.71 (38.26)     2:29.04 (38.33)
        3:07.38 (38.34)     3:46.18 (38.80)     4:25.14 (38.96)     5:01.83 (36.69)
 10 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 PATS-MR              4:50.00    5:02.10 JO     
                  34.52     1:11.63 (37.11)     1:50.30 (38.67)     2:28.85 (38.55)
        3:08.04 (39.19)     3:46.18 (38.14)     4:24.61 (38.43)     5:02.10 (37.49)
 11 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               4:56.58    5:05.35 JO     
                  34.99     1:13.25 (38.26)     1:52.42 (39.17)     2:31.48 (39.06)
        3:10.90 (39.42)     3:50.23 (39.33)     4:28.89 (38.66)     5:05.35 (36.46)
 14 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               5:00.12    5:24.76        
                  35.41     1:14.84 (39.43)     1:55.92 (41.08)     2:36.71 (40.79)
        3:18.78 (42.07)     4:00.82 (42.04)     4:43.85 (43.03)     5:24.76 (40.91)
 17 Feminella, Lindsay M      16 WAC-MR               5:49.84    5:31.12        
                  38.09     1:19.42 (41.33)                             2:43.86 ( )
        3:25.76 (41.90)     4:07.32 (41.56)     4:49.98 (42.66)     5:31.12 (41.14)
 20 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               5:49.51    5:43.84        
                  38.77     1:21.84 (43.07)     2:06.46 (44.62)     2:50.10 (43.64)
        3:34.68 (44.58)     4:18.95 (44.27)     5:02.69 (43.74)     5:43.84 (41.15)
 24 Anderson, Mary Jane J     15 HS-MR                6:21.56    6:00.53        
                  37.21     1:21.19 (43.98)     2:07.51 (46.32)     2:53.27 (45.76)
        3:39.69 (46.42)     4:26.89 (47.20)     5:15.86 (48.97)     6:00.53 (44.67)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  15-18 METS
              1:18.49  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.58 METS   
                  35.76     1:13.58 (37.82)                                        
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.96    1:13.93 METS   
                  36.54     1:13.93 (37.39)                                        
  6 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               1:09.20    1:15.27 JO     
                  37.20     1:15.27 (38.07)                                        
  7 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.36 JO     
                  36.61     1:15.36 (38.75)                                        
 12 Sawkins, Emma E           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.83    1:16.57 JO     
                  36.88     1:16.57 (39.69)                                        
 13 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.98    1:17.14 JO     
                  37.54     1:17.14 (39.60)                                        
 20 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:18.12 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.12 (40.50)                                        
 21 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              1:13.76    1:18.20 JO     
                  37.65     1:18.20 (40.55)                                        
 23 Moody, Sophie P           15 NYCC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.51        
                  38.80     1:18.51 (39.71)                                        
 28 Cole, Caroline M          15 UNNBS-MR             1:19.17    1:21.27        
                  39.80     1:21.27 (41.47)                                        
 32 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC-MR               1:17.19    1:22.31        
                  39.93     1:22.31 (42.38)                                        
 33 Feminella, Lindsay M      16 WAC-MR               1:18.72    1:23.09        
                  41.04     1:23.09 (42.05)                                        
 38 Williams, Claire          15 NBS-MR               1:19.22    1:24.52        
                  40.84     1:24.52 (43.68)                                        
 39 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      15 PATS-MR              1:22.11    1:24.62        
                  41.57     1:24.62 (43.05)                                        
 44 Dillon, Claire            15 CFJV-MR              1:20.01    1:26.35        
                  40.99     1:26.35 (45.36)                                        
 45 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.04    1:26.48        
                  41.55     1:26.48 (44.93)                                        
 46 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              1:32.38    1:26.52        
                  41.09     1:26.52 (45.43)                                        
 49 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR              1:19.51    1:27.31        
 51 Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR               1:30.65    1:30.24        
                  44.65     1:30.24 (45.59)                                        
 52 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          1:23.11    1:30.83        
 54 Lai, Alicia X             17 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.43        
                  43.16     1:31.43 (48.27)                                        
 59 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               1:28.41    1:33.70        
 62 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               1:31.87    1:36.02        
                  47.67     1:36.02 (48.35)                                        
 64 Wroblewski, Anna          15 CFJV-MR              1:43.86    1:42.30        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  15-18 METS
              2:48.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              2:43.00    2:37.04 METS   
                  36.66     1:15.50 (38.84)     1:56.84 (41.34)     2:37.04 (40.20)
  5 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               2:34.60    2:39.58 JO     
                  38.01     1:18.25 (40.24)     1:59.58 (41.33)     2:39.58 (40.00)
  7 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              2:36.33    2:41.83 JO     
                  37.86     1:18.79 (40.93)     2:01.54 (42.75)     2:41.83 (40.29)
  9 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:24.65    2:43.14 JO     
                  38.29     1:19.30 (41.01)     2:01.79 (42.49)     2:43.14 (41.35)
 10 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.35    2:45.03 JO     
                  38.60     1:20.66 (42.06)     2:03.69 (43.03)     2:45.03 (41.34)
 11 Feminella, Meghan C       17 WAC-MR               2:33.63    2:45.90 JO     
                  39.07     1:20.08 (41.01)     2:03.04 (42.96)     2:45.90 (42.86)
 17 Feminella, Lindsay M      16 WAC-MR               2:39.96    2:49.92        
                  41.24     1:24.77 (43.53)     2:08.62 (43.85)     2:49.92 (41.30)
 19 Cole, Caroline M          15 UNNBS-MR             2:49.12    2:50.40        
                  40.75     1:23.38 (42.63)     2:07.52 (44.14)     2:50.40 (42.88)
 22 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 PATS-MR              2:56.27    2:53.45        
                  42.11     1:25.02 (42.91)     2:10.01 (44.99)     2:53.45 (43.44)
 26 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               2:38.78    2:55.11        
                  41.45     1:26.14 (44.69)     2:11.36 (45.22)     2:55.11 (43.75)
 29 Anderson, Mary Jane J     15 HS-MR                2:55.50    2:57.38        
                  41.48     1:27.06 (45.58)     2:13.46 (46.40)     2:57.38 (43.92)
 35 Williams, Claire          15 NBS-MR               2:47.04    3:01.76        
                  42.29     1:28.59 (46.30)     2:16.14 (47.55)     3:01.76 (45.62)
 38 Kempter, Theresa          15 NYSA-MR              2:57.05    3:03.85        
                  40.81     1:27.39 (46.58)     2:16.95 (49.56)     3:03.85 (46.90)
 41 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.12    3:05.96        
                  43.06     1:30.82 (47.76)     2:18.81 (47.99)     3:05.96 (47.15)
 47 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              3:08.56    3:09.58        
                  41.81     1:29.19 (47.38)     2:20.74 (51.55)     3:09.58 (48.84)
 49 Willman, Julia            15 CFJV-MR              3:11.19    3:13.53        
                  44.42     1:32.02 (47.60)     2:23.49 (51.47)     3:13.53 (50.04)
 50 Feigin, Amanda M          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.67    3:14.37        
                  43.60     1:31.91 (48.31)     2:23.88 (51.97)     3:14.37 (50.49)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  15-18 METS
              1:29.49  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.60 METS   
                  36.91     1:21.60 (44.69)                                        
  3 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC-MR               1:17.45    1:23.96 METS   
                  40.61     1:23.96 (43.35)                                        
  4 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              1:26.91    1:25.00 JO     
                  39.93     1:25.00 (45.07)                                        
  6 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:16.76    1:25.49 JO     
                  40.92     1:25.49 (44.57)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Jenna            18 WAC-MR                    NT    1:25.51 JO     
                  40.67     1:25.51 (44.84)                                        
  8 Mulligan, Tara A          17 CIY-MR               1:15.35    1:25.57 JO     
                  40.74     1:25.57 (44.83)                                        
  9 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              1:23.60    1:27.00 JO     
                  41.54     1:27.00 (45.46)                                        
 16 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              1:26.00    1:29.03 JO     
                  41.66     1:29.03 (47.37)                                        
 17 Moody, Sophie P           15 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.37 JO     
                  41.34     1:29.37 (48.03)                                        
 21 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              1:23.50    1:30.50        
                  41.49     1:30.50 (49.01)                                        
 22 Wong, Bokey               15 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:30.69        
                  42.66     1:30.69 (48.03)                                        
 35 Killeen, Kiley E          15 PATS-MR              1:34.93    1:36.55        
                  45.25     1:36.55 (51.30)                                        
 36 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.57    1:36.96        
                  45.76     1:36.96 (51.20)                                        
 41 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.04    1:38.73        
                  47.49     1:38.73 (51.24)                                        
 43 Dillon, Claire            15 CFJV-MR              1:38.66    1:39.55        
                  46.38     1:39.55 (53.17)                                        
 45 Feigin, Amanda M          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.03    1:40.05        
                  46.75     1:40.05 (53.30)                                        
 47 Willman, Julia            15 CFJV-MR              1:39.22    1:40.60        
                  46.95     1:40.60 (53.65)                                        
 48 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              1:39.18    1:41.41        
                  47.14     1:41.41 (54.27)                                        
 54 Dwarica, Tyla K           16 NYCC-MR              1:40.60    1:43.49        
                  48.88     1:43.49 (54.61)                                        
 65 Buckhout, Jalen E         16 PATS-MR              1:44.42    1:48.52        
                  52.07     1:48.52 (56.45)                                        
 71 Beckett, Victoria         15 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:54.95        
                  54.31   1:54.95 (1:00.64)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  15-18 METS
              3:13.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC-MR               2:50.60    2:58.57 METS   
                  41.74     1:26.96 (45.22)     2:14.04 (47.08)     2:58.57 (44.53)
  3 Gibbons, Jenna            18 WAC-MR               2:52.04    3:02.59 METS   
                  41.50     1:27.36 (45.86)     2:15.40 (48.04)     3:02.59 (47.19)
  4 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              3:08.17    3:02.61 METS   
                  40.57     1:25.82 (45.25)     2:14.69 (48.87)     3:02.61 (47.92)
  7 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              3:00.69    3:08.10 JO     
                  42.44     1:29.77 (47.33)     2:19.68 (49.91)     3:08.10 (48.42)
 13 Mejia, Angela             16 APEX-MR              3:09.11    3:20.06        
                  43.16     1:31.18 (48.02)     2:24.77 (53.59)     3:20.06 (55.29)
 15 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          3:08.67    3:26.49        
                  45.85     1:38.66 (52.81)     2:33.10 (54.44)     3:26.49 (53.39)
 16 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               3:17.39    3:26.53        
                  46.92     1:38.70 (51.78)     2:34.01 (55.31)     3:26.53 (52.52)
 19 Killeen, Kiley E          15 PATS-MR              3:28.77    3:28.65        
                  47.04     1:39.22 (52.18)     2:35.37 (56.15)     3:28.65 (53.28)
 24 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              3:39.70    3:40.35        
                  46.76     1:42.16 (55.40)   2:42.74 (1:00.58)     3:40.35 (57.61)
 26 Wroblewski, Anna          15 CFJV-MR              3:46.61    3:57.29        
                  49.31     1:48.78 (59.47)   2:53.18 (1:04.40)   3:57.29 (1:04.11)
 28 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               4:01.19    4:05.55        
                  56.33   1:58.40 (1:02.07)   3:02.52 (1:04.12)   4:05.55 (1:03.03)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  15-18 METS
              1:17.49  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Gibbons, Jenna            18 WAC-MR               1:08.20    1:13.10 JO     
                  34.38     1:13.10 (38.72)                                        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.94 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.94 (39.54)                                        
  8 Moody, Sophie P           15 NYCC-MR              1:19.00    1:15.93 JO     
                  34.32     1:15.93 (41.61)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 PATS-MR              1:21.00    1:17.93        
                  35.39     1:17.93 (42.54)                                        
 17 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.02    1:18.72        
                  35.88     1:18.72 (42.84)                                        
 18 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.00    1:19.24        
                  36.10     1:19.24 (43.14)                                        
 19 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC-MR               1:15.25    1:19.40        
                  37.35     1:19.40 (42.05)                                        
 20 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC-MR               1:16.09    1:19.67        
                  37.78     1:19.67 (41.89)                                        
 21 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.93    1:19.69        
                  36.33     1:19.69 (43.36)                                        
 23 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:20.83        
                  36.85     1:20.83 (43.98)                                        
 27 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      15 PATS-MR              1:21.41    1:22.30        
                  36.57     1:22.30 (45.73)                                        
 33 Zawadzki, Cassandra *     17 PATS-MR              1:34.24    1:26.91        
                  39.59     1:26.91 (47.32)                                        
 41 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               1:27.16    1:32.14        
                  42.45     1:32.14 (49.69)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  15-18 METS
              2:50.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            18 WAC-MR               2:27.52    2:38.31 METS   
                  35.42     1:15.49 (40.07)     1:57.53 (42.04)     2:38.31 (40.78)
  4 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               2:38.78    2:49.64 JO     
                  37.89     1:21.01 (43.12)     2:06.68 (45.67)     2:49.64 (42.96)
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:56.34        
                  35.96     1:19.59 (43.63)     2:07.93 (48.34)     2:56.34 (48.41)
  7 Duval, Rachelle R         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:04.72    3:15.57        
                  38.94     1:25.57 (46.63)     2:20.22 (54.65)     3:15.57 (55.35)
  9 Anderson, Mary Jane J     15 HS-MR                3:39.49    3:39.66        
                  46.01     1:40.39 (54.38)   2:41.88 (1:01.49)     3:39.66 (57.78)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  15-18 METS
              2:45.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              2:39.00    2:33.73 METS   
                  32.92     1:12.37 (39.45)     1:57.73 (45.36)     2:33.73 (36.00)
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            18 WAC-MR               2:31.35    2:38.66 JO     
                  33.58     1:16.09 (42.51)     2:03.15 (47.06)     2:38.66 (35.51)
  5 Mulligan, Tara A          17 CIY-MR               2:35.13    2:43.46 JO     
                  34.40     1:17.09 (42.69)     2:05.00 (47.91)     2:43.46 (38.46)
  6 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              2:38.75    2:43.58 JO     
                  36.01     1:17.56 (41.55)     2:05.58 (48.02)     2:43.58 (38.00)
  9 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC-MR               2:35.59    2:44.67 JO     
                  36.19     1:21.10 (44.91)     2:06.87 (45.77)     2:44.67 (37.80)
 13 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.56    2:47.77        
                  36.10     1:17.57 (41.47)     2:11.00 (53.43)     2:47.77 (36.77)
 15 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              2:50.00    2:48.39        
                  38.11     1:22.45 (44.34)     2:09.75 (47.30)     2:48.39 (38.64)
 20 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               2:35.22    2:52.35        
                  36.51     1:21.14 (44.63)     2:13.02 (51.88)     2:52.35 (39.33)
 22 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.95    2:52.60        
                  35.06     1:20.79 (45.73)     2:14.25 (53.46)     2:52.60 (38.35)
 31 Wong, Bokey               15 NCAC-MR              2:51.00    2:56.72        
                  37.47     1:25.98 (48.51)     2:15.93 (49.95)     2:56.72 (40.79)
 34 Cole, Caroline M          15 UNNBS-MR             3:42.92    2:58.98        
                  40.79     1:25.90 (45.11)     2:18.05 (52.15)     2:58.98 (40.93)
 35 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              3:07.49    3:00.25        
                  39.98     1:28.39 (48.41)     2:18.43 (50.04)     3:00.25 (41.82)
 38 Williams, Claire          15 NBS-MR               2:57.76    3:03.80        
                  37.47     1:22.65 (45.18)     2:20.79 (58.14)     3:03.80 (43.01)
 39 Zawadzki, Cassandra *     17 PATS-MR              2:59.33    3:04.75        
                  39.10     1:26.28 (47.18)     2:21.70 (55.42)     3:04.75 (43.05)
 40 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.40    3:05.10        
                  43.34     1:31.72 (48.38)     2:25.97 (54.25)     3:05.10 (39.13)
 43 Dillon, Claire            15 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:06.80        
                  40.02     1:26.89 (46.87)     2:24.25 (57.36)     3:06.80 (42.55)
 47 Feigin, Amanda M          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.68    3:08.60        
                  40.77     1:28.02 (47.25)     2:23.25 (55.23)     3:08.60 (45.35)
 50 Buckhout, Jalen E         16 PATS-MR              3:02.08    3:10.63        
                  39.76     1:32.32 (52.56)     2:29.54 (57.22)     3:10.63 (41.09)
 54 Killeen, Kiley E          15 PATS-MR              3:15.78    3:15.07        
                  49.42     1:40.28 (50.86)     2:32.94 (52.66)     3:15.07 (42.13)
 55 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               3:07.59    3:15.60        
                  44.59     1:33.91 (49.32)   2:35.54 (1:01.63)     3:15.60 (40.06)
 56 Kempter, Theresa          15 NYSA-MR              3:11.40    3:18.63        
                  36.58     1:25.54 (48.96)   2:36.82 (1:11.28)     3:18.63 (41.81)
 57 Dwarica, Tyla K           16 NYCC-MR              3:05.00    3:19.87        
                  41.77     1:33.49 (51.72)     2:31.86 (58.37)     3:19.87 (48.01)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  15-18 METS
              5:53.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            18 WAC-MR               5:21.66    5:37.14 JO     
                  34.76     1:14.48 (39.72)     2:00.33 (45.85)     2:43.69 (43.36)
        3:32.62 (48.93)     4:19.81 (47.19)     4:59.22 (39.41)     5:37.14 (37.92)
  4 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               5:38.33    5:44.74 JO     
                  37.40     1:19.02 (41.62)     2:04.45 (45.43)     2:48.18 (43.73)
        3:37.04 (48.86)     4:25.81 (48.77)     5:06.82 (41.01)     5:44.74 (37.92)
  6 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              5:44.09    5:50.04 JO     
                  36.75     1:22.27 (45.52)     2:06.50 (44.23)     2:49.40 (42.90)
        3:38.57 (49.17)     4:27.80 (49.23)     5:10.13 (42.33)     5:50.04 (39.91)
  7 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC-MR               5:32.62    5:51.44 JO     
                  38.59     1:21.94 (43.35)     2:10.73 (48.79)     2:56.93 (46.20)
        3:44.81 (47.88)     4:32.08 (47.27)     5:13.06 (40.98)     5:51.44 (38.38)
  9 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 PATS-MR              6:08.41    6:02.56        
                  34.91     1:17.33 (42.42)     2:05.23 (47.90)     2:51.64 (46.41)
        3:45.21 (53.57)     4:38.18 (52.97)     5:20.73 (42.55)     6:02.56 (41.83)
 11 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:21.35    6:18.10        
                  36.87     1:22.37 (45.50)     2:11.86 (49.49)     2:59.63 (47.77)
        3:56.49 (56.86)     4:52.06 (55.57)     5:35.51 (43.45)     6:18.10 (42.59)
 13 Feminella, Lindsay M      16 WAC-MR               6:15.28    6:19.14        
                  43.60     1:33.47 (49.87)     2:20.57 (47.10)     3:05.34 (44.77)
        4:02.11 (56.77)     4:56.73 (54.62)     5:38.71 (41.98)     6:19.14 (40.43)
 16 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC-MR               6:20.34    6:43.64        
                  39.76     1:22.79 (43.03)     2:19.15 (56.36)     3:11.24 (52.09)
      4:11.67 (1:00.43)     5:11.26 (59.59)     5:57.66 (46.40)     6:43.64 (45.98)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                  38.23      38.90        
  2 Fisher, Evan E             8 Sachem-MR              51.40      40.70        
  3 Ma, Jared W                8 HS-MR                  47.19      41.84        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G        8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      43.58        
  5 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.84      44.35        
  6 Rosen, Spencer J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.00      46.56        
  7 Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS-MR                49.06      46.87        
  8 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        8 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      48.47        
  9 Holan, Steve               7 PATS-MR                48.91      49.02        
 10 Hahn, Benjamin R           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.33      50.36        
 11 Gu, Eric                   7 CFJV-MR                56.03      54.52        
 12 Greenberg, Jason           7 Aquaflames-MR          55.10      54.81        
 13 Eppner, Remy               7 CFJV-MR                58.26      56.53        
 14 LePage, Henry R            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.68      57.68        
 15 DU, Ethan                  6 NCAC-MR                56.00      59.98        
 16 Iodice, Alex               7 CFJV-MR              1:11.40    1:05.22        
 17 Dancygier, Scott           7 CFJV-MR              1:13.80    1:05.29        
 18 Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS-MR              1:02.32    1:05.47        
 19 Jaeger, Tommy              6 PATS-MR                55.97    1:07.33        
 20 Diao, Alex                 6 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:09.13        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G        8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      50.73        
  2 Holan, Steve               7 PATS-MR                53.80      51.04        
  3 Nunez, Alex B              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      52.10        
  4 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.38      53.12        
  5 Hahn, Benjamin R           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.43      53.54        
  6 Pagel, Jack W              8 PATS-MR                57.65      57.94        
  7 Bushati, Andi              8 APEX-MR                54.96      58.62        
  8 Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS-MR              1:07.74    1:07.71        
  9 Dancygier, Scott           7 CFJV-MR              1:29.00    1:11.07        
 10 LePage, Henry R            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.72    1:11.96        
 11 Geller, Russell            7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:12.00        
 12 DU, Ethan                  6 NCAC-MR                56.00    1:13.23        
 13 Diao, Alex                 6 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:14.30        
 -- Rosen, Spencer J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                  52.77      51.42 JO     
  2 Fisher, Evan E             8 Sachem-MR              39.01      55.21        
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G        8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      56.68        
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.15      59.15        
  5 Ma, Jared W                8 HS-MR                1:16.91    1:00.11        
  6 Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS-MR              1:03.16    1:02.07        
  7 Holan, Steve               7 PATS-MR              1:09.33    1:03.82        
  8 Rosen, Spencer J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.00    1:05.91        
  9 Gu, Eric                   7 CFJV-MR              1:10.72    1:07.76        
 10 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.12    1:10.07        
 11 Eppner, Remy               7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:10.62        
 12 Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS-MR              1:12.00    1:14.54        
 -- Dancygier, Scott           7 CFJV-MR              1:32.79         DQ        
 -- DU, Ethan                  6 NCAC-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
 -- Greenberg, Jason           7 Aquaflames-MR        1:06.75         DQ        
 -- Iodice, Alex               7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Jaeger, Tommy              6 PATS-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.57      53.64        
  2 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        8 Shy-Mr-MR              53.00      55.42        
  3 Nunez, Alex B              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      55.63        
  4 Rosen, Spencer J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.00    1:01.09        
  5 Bushati, Andi              8 APEX-MR              1:01.81    1:03.12        
  6 Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS-MR              1:18.85    1:03.32        
  7 Holan, Steve               7 PATS-MR              1:02.96    1:03.53        
  8 Hahn, Benjamin R           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.25    1:04.46        
  9 Geller, Russell            7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.15        
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G        8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:06.13        
 11 Pagel, Jack W              8 PATS-MR                56.00    1:14.29        
 12 LePage, Henry R            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.00    1:20.36        
 13 DU, Ethan                  6 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:23.86        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                30.67      30.88 JO     
  2 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                31.26      30.99 JO     
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR                32.13      31.53 JO     
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR                34.16      33.42 JO     
  5 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                32.88      33.43 JO     
  6 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.96      34.78 JO     
  7 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.90 JO     
  8 Radkov, Nick S             9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      34.94 JO     
  9 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                34.82      35.10 JO     
 10 Stern, Marc J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.94      35.21 JO     
 11 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                35.39      36.09 JO     
 12 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.15      36.35 JO     
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.58      36.69 JO     
 14 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR                37.72      37.49 JO     
 15 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR                 37.54      37.66        
 16 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.68      37.72        
 17 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR            37.40      37.88        
 18 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      38.09        
 19 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.00      38.40        
 20 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                39.49      39.24        
 21 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.69      39.36        
 22 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS-MR                39.53      39.66        
 23 Spencer, Dylan A           9 WEST-MR                38.62      39.96        
 24 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                38.27      40.05        
 25 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.52      40.12        
 26 Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR            38.70      40.22        
 27 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.57      40.52        
 28 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC-MR                 42.50      40.74        
 29 Shen, Eugene               9 NYSA-MR                39.28      41.69        
 30 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR                41.86      41.98        
 31 Patel, Harshil V          10 CIY-MR                 41.10      42.00        
 32 Golin, Jacob              10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.11      42.55        
 33 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.45      42.81        
 34 Drummond, Jared           10 APEX-MR                46.58      45.18        
 35 Gorelik, Daniel           10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.00      45.47        
 36 McCafferty, John          10 WAC-MR                 47.95      46.43        
 37 O'Blaney, Lucas           10 PATS-MR                45.21      47.12        
 38 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.13      49.63        
 39 Zamarbide, Telmo           9 Sailfish-MR            49.23      50.28        
 40 Villalobos, Matt J        10 APEX-MR                52.55      51.58        
 41 Makatura, Robby A          9 NYCC-MR                50.00      52.66        
 42 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.29      53.60        
 43 Niggl, Ethan               9 CFJV-MR              1:07.47    1:05.30        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:06.14    1:07.69 JO     
                  33.37     1:07.69 (34.32)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR              1:08.69    1:08.40 JO     
                  33.32     1:08.40 (35.08)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:11.95    1:09.45 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.45 (36.30)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:10.49    1:10.60 JO     
                  34.04     1:10.60 (36.56)                                        
  5 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:12.43    1:11.89 JO     
  6 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:18.75    1:17.09 JO     
  6 Stern, Marc J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.31    1:17.09 JO     
                  35.51     1:17.09 (41.58)                                        
  8 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.29    1:18.87 JO     
                  37.58     1:18.87 (41.29)                                        
  9 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.94 JO     
                  37.10     1:19.94 (42.84)                                        
 10 Radkov, Nick S             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:20.25 JO     
                  37.28     1:20.25 (42.97)                                        
 11 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:20.44 JO     
                  38.56     1:20.44 (41.88)                                        
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.27    1:22.46 JO     
                  39.13     1:22.46 (43.33)                                        
 13 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:26.77    1:22.71 JO     
                  39.41     1:22.71 (43.30)                                        
 14 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR               1:19.72    1:22.91 JO     
                  40.25     1:22.91 (42.66)                                        
 15 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.14    1:23.86        
                  38.55     1:23.86 (45.31)                                        
 16 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.89    1:24.47        
                  39.84     1:24.47 (44.63)                                        
 17 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.00    1:24.48        
                  39.57     1:24.48 (44.91)                                        
 18 Garcia, Christopher       10 WEST-MR              2:34.96    1:24.57        
                  39.54     1:24.57 (45.03)                                        
 19 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:26.99    1:27.12        
                  42.91     1:27.12 (44.21)                                        
 20 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.34    1:28.26        
                  40.93     1:28.26 (47.33)                                        
 21 Blair, Henry M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.74    1:29.02        
                  41.64     1:29.02 (47.38)                                        
 22 Shen, Eugene               9 NYSA-MR              1:34.34    1:29.18        
                  41.89     1:29.18 (47.29)                                        
 23 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:25.27    1:29.85        
                  41.93     1:29.85 (47.92)                                        
 24 Wozniak, Robert            9 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.07    1:29.92        
                  41.37     1:29.92 (48.55)                                        
 25 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR              1:33.80    1:30.14        
                  43.00     1:30.14 (47.14)                                        
 26 Silva, Luka L              9 HS-MR                1:27.82    1:30.32        
                  43.65     1:30.32 (46.67)                                        
 27 Vileshin, Kevin J         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.77    1:30.59        
                  41.71     1:30.59 (48.88)                                        
 28 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:25.45    1:30.68        
                  41.42     1:30.68 (49.26)                                        
 29 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.75    1:30.75        
                  42.53     1:30.75 (48.22)                                        
 30 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:28.50    1:31.06        
                  42.61     1:31.06 (48.45)                                        
 31 Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.85        
                  40.80     1:32.85 (52.05)                                        
 32 Whelan, Jack               9 CIY-MR               1:37.42    1:35.31        
                  42.67     1:35.31 (52.64)                                        
 33 Berov, Daniel             10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.34    1:35.55        
                  45.03     1:35.55 (50.52)                                        
 34 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              1:38.35    1:35.60        
                  45.43     1:35.60 (50.17)                                        
 35 Spencer, Dylan A           9 WEST-MR              1:31.51    1:35.77        
                  45.62     1:35.77 (50.15)                                        
 36 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.43    1:36.53        
                  45.31     1:36.53 (51.22)                                        
 37 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                1:45.10    1:39.25        
                  45.10     1:39.25 (54.15)                                        
 38 McCafferty, John          10 WAC-MR               1:45.33    1:40.20        
                  47.35     1:40.20 (52.85)                                        
 39 Martuccio, Nicholas        9 WAC-MR               2:03.86    1:40.30        
                  47.70     1:40.30 (52.60)                                        
 40 Herrera, Sebastian *      10 PATS-MR              1:54.62    1:42.05        
 41 Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.62        
                  50.45     1:45.62 (55.17)                                        
 42 Bapatla, Rishithrohan B   10 PATS-MR              2:09.22    1:47.39        
                  47.13   1:47.39 (1:00.26)                                        
 43 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.58    1:50.37        
                  50.70     1:50.37 (59.67)                                        
 44 Levitskiy, Alex            9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.00    1:51.07        
                  49.97   1:51.07 (1:01.10)                                        
 45 Hagan, Michael J           9 PATS-MR              1:43.00    1:51.69        
                  52.46     1:51.69 (59.23)                                        
 46 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    1:55.38        
                  55.52     1:55.38 (59.86)                                        
 47 Tamayev, Ariel             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.69    1:56.28        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              2:26.32    2:27.97 JO     
                  35.05     1:13.28 (38.23)     1:52.85 (39.57)     2:27.97 (35.12)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR              2:28.95    2:29.19 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.50 (38.53)     1:51.65 (39.15)     2:29.19 (37.54)
  3 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:31.58    2:29.85 JO     
                  34.46     1:12.99 (38.53)     1:52.75 (39.76)     2:29.85 (37.10)
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              2:31.33    2:31.95 JO     
                  35.43     1:13.79 (38.36)     1:53.77 (39.98)     2:31.95 (38.18)
  5 Stern, Marc J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.60    2:47.30 JO     
                  37.17     1:19.13 (41.96)     2:04.32 (45.19)     2:47.30 (42.98)
  6 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR               2:59.32    2:58.62 JO     
                  41.26     1:27.15 (45.89)     2:14.16 (47.01)     2:58.62 (44.46)
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.58    3:00.23 JO     
                  39.76     1:25.42 (45.66)     2:13.30 (47.88)     3:00.23 (46.93)
  8 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.00    3:06.88        
                  42.57     1:30.30 (47.73)     2:19.66 (49.36)     3:06.88 (47.22)
  9 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR          3:25.95    3:09.24        
                  42.19     1:30.76 (48.57)     2:21.43 (50.67)     3:09.24 (47.81)
 10 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.00    3:09.64        
                  41.47     1:30.52 (49.05)     2:22.96 (52.44)     3:09.64 (46.68)
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:41.00    3:11.12        
                  40.99     1:31.58 (50.59)   3:11.12 (1:39.54)                    
 12 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.00    3:12.01        
                  41.21     1:29.79 (48.58)     2:21.89 (52.10)     3:12.01 (50.12)
 13 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.00    3:14.07        
                  42.49     1:31.96 (49.47)     2:25.06 (53.10)     3:14.07 (49.01)
 14 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:15.53        
                  41.96     1:30.94 (48.98)     2:24.57 (53.63)     3:15.53 (50.96)
 15 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              3:02.48    3:18.75        
                  42.02     1:35.79 (53.77)     2:29.29 (53.50)     3:18.75 (49.46)
 16 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC-MR               3:41.42    3:19.59        
                  44.10     1:34.66 (50.56)     2:27.40 (52.74)     3:19.59 (52.19)
 17 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              3:25.38    3:19.94        
                  42.63     1:34.81 (52.18)     2:28.71 (53.90)     3:19.94 (51.23)
 18 Tsivilko, Eugene           9 WEST-MR              3:14.54    3:21.48        
                  42.84     1:34.93 (52.09)     2:30.49 (55.56)     3:21.48 (50.99)
 19 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS-MR              3:16.56    3:24.85        
                  45.74     1:38.02 (52.28)     2:34.54 (56.52)     3:24.85 (50.31)
 20 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.00    3:33.83        
                  44.40     1:39.07 (54.67)     2:36.97 (57.90)     3:33.83 (56.86)
 21 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.00    3:39.13        
                  47.88     1:43.67 (55.79)     2:42.63 (58.96)     3:39.13 (56.50)
 22 Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR          3:41.13    3:40.35        
                  45.49     1:41.86 (56.37)     2:41.74 (59.88)     3:40.35 (58.61)
 23 McCafferty, John          10 WAC-MR               3:47.11    3:41.09        
                  47.52     1:44.64 (57.12)     2:44.20 (59.56)     3:41.09 (56.89)
 24 Zamarbide, Telmo           9 Sailfish-MR          4:06.15    3:42.64        
                  50.36                             2:48.37 ( )     3:42.64 (54.27)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                34.60      34.52 JO     
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                35.46      34.81 JO     
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                37.17      37.96 JO     
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR                39.15      38.91 JO     
  5 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                40.02      39.75 JO     
  6 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.44 JO     
  7 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.59      42.01 JO     
  8 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                41.70      42.24 JO     
  9 Stern, Marc J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.57      42.77 JO     
 10 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.58      43.36 JO     
 11 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                42.13      43.58 JO     
 12 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.65      43.75 JO     
 13 Blair, Henry M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      44.11 JO     
 14 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.53      44.72 JO     
 15 Garcia, Christopher       10 WEST-MR                45.10      44.92 JO     
 16 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR                 45.21      46.16        
 17 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                44.79      46.35        
 18 Spencer, Dylan A           9 WEST-MR                45.61      46.47        
 19 Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR                48.00      47.73        
 20 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR                49.05      48.47        
 20 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      48.47        
 22 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                48.04      48.62        
 23 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                  51.31      48.90        
 24 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.55      49.78        
 25 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.59      50.48        
 26 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.16      51.79        
 27 McCafferty, John          10 WAC-MR                 55.16      51.85        
 28 Whelan, Jack               9 CIY-MR                 50.31      52.26        
 29 Herrera, Sebastian *      10 PATS-MR                52.90      53.06        
 30 Bapatla, Rishithrohan B   10 PATS-MR              1:00.93      53.89        
 31 Martuccio, Nicholas        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.40        
 31 Silva, Luka L              9 HS-MR                  50.47      54.40        
 33 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.00      56.30        
 34 Hagan, Michael J           9 PATS-MR              1:00.92      58.22        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:17.11    1:16.16 JO     
                  36.74     1:16.16 (39.42)                                        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:21.31    1:18.91 JO     
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:22.81    1:22.56 JO     
                  40.15     1:22.56 (42.41)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:23.72    1:24.58 JO     
                  41.09     1:24.58 (43.49)                                        
  5 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR              1:27.50    1:28.21 JO     
                  42.61     1:28.21 (45.60)                                        
  6 Stern, Marc J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.00    1:29.71 JO     
                  42.89     1:29.71 (46.82)                                        
  7 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.16    1:31.75 JO     
                  43.96     1:31.75 (47.79)                                        
  8 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:29.06    1:31.82 JO     
                  45.47     1:31.82 (46.35)                                        
  9 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.37    1:32.14 JO     
                  43.80     1:32.14 (48.34)                                        
 10 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR              1:31.96    1:32.96 JO     
                  43.89     1:32.96 (49.07)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:34.31    1:35.53 JO     
                  46.55     1:35.53 (48.98)                                        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:32.15    1:35.77 JO     
                  46.95     1:35.77 (48.82)                                        
 13 Spencer, Dylan A           9 WEST-MR              1:42.16    1:38.71        
                  47.73     1:38.71 (50.98)                                        
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:38.76        
                  47.46     1:38.76 (51.30)                                        
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.16    1:39.77        
                  47.80     1:39.77 (51.97)                                        
 16 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.57    1:40.21        
                  50.02     1:40.21 (50.19)                                        
 17 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:36.40    1:40.44        
                  48.33     1:40.44 (52.11)                                        
 18 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR               1:38.15    1:40.46        
                  49.56     1:40.46 (50.90)                                        
 19 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:38.23    1:40.57        
 20 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.40    1:40.74        
                  49.16     1:40.74 (51.58)                                        
 21 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.77    1:40.88        
                  49.30     1:40.88 (51.58)                                        
 22 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR              1:51.59    1:41.02        
                  51.02     1:41.02 (50.00)                                        
 23 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.10    1:41.80        
 24 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              1:42.93    1:41.86        
                  50.55     1:41.86 (51.31)                                        
 25 Shen, Eugene               9 NYSA-MR              1:43.04    1:41.99        
                  49.27     1:41.99 (52.72)                                        
 26 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR          1:40.60    1:44.60        
                  51.54     1:44.60 (53.06)                                        
 27 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.59    1:46.94        
                  52.39     1:46.94 (54.55)                                        
 28 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC-MR               1:53.57    1:48.39        
 29 McCafferty, John          10 WAC-MR               1:54.59    1:51.43        
 30 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.55    1:53.29        
                  53.71     1:53.29 (59.58)                                        
 31 Patel, Harshil V          10 CIY-MR               1:57.93    1:53.64        
                  55.12     1:53.64 (58.52)                                        
 32 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.00    1:55.70        
                  56.02     1:55.70 (59.68)                                        
 33 Villalobos, Matt J        10 APEX-MR              2:15.00    1:57.12        
                  55.72   1:57.12 (1:01.40)                                        
 34 Tsivilko, Eugene           9 WEST-MR              1:44.17    1:57.48        
 35 Makatura, Robby A          9 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.84        
                1:01.80   2:10.84 (1:09.04)                                        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR          2:02.59         DQ        
 -- Gorelik, Daniel           10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.00         DQ        
                  49.44          DQ (55.40)                                        
 -- O'Blaney, Lucas           10 PATS-MR              2:02.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                40.88      41.67 JO     
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                41.61      42.05 JO     
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR                41.87      43.09 JO     
  4 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                42.42      44.20 JO     
  5 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.03      46.42 JO     
  6 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.62      47.87 JO     
  7 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                47.46      48.44 JO     
  8 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                48.59      49.18 JO     
  9 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                48.67      49.41 JO     
 10 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                47.90      49.44 JO     
 11 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.61 JO     
 12 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.31      51.32 JO     
 13 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                52.04      52.28        
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      52.32        
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.06      53.38        
 16 Tsivilko, Eugene           9 WEST-MR                53.37      53.67        
 17 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                51.13      54.24        
 18 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      54.46        
 19 Shen, Eugene               9 NYSA-MR                53.00      55.38        
 20 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.77      56.76        
 21 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.60      57.77        
 22 Patel, Harshil V          10 CIY-MR                 53.90      57.91        
 23 Spencer, Dylan A           9 WEST-MR                51.22      58.90        
 24 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS-MR                55.32      59.33        
 25 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00    1:00.19        
 26 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              1:00.66    1:00.28        
 27 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC-MR               1:01.92    1:01.70        
 28 Drummond, Jared           10 APEX-MR              1:15.52    1:02.81        
 29 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.55    1:06.21        
 30 McCafferty, John          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.35        
 31 O'Blaney, Lucas           10 PATS-MR              1:09.11    1:07.56        
 32 Zamarbide, Telmo           9 Sailfish-MR          1:08.38    1:08.40        
 33 Makatura, Robby A          9 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.79        
 34 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.09    1:13.38        
 -- Niggl, Ethan               9 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:30.68    1:30.96 JO     
                  44.06     1:30.96 (46.90)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR              1:32.04    1:32.18 JO     
                  44.34     1:32.18 (47.84)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:30.21    1:33.05 JO     
                  44.46     1:33.05 (48.59)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:30.47    1:33.63 JO     
                  45.86     1:33.63 (47.77)                                        
  5 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:36.98    1:38.20 JO     
                  47.84     1:38.20 (50.36)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR              1:40.91    1:38.82 JO     
                  48.13     1:38.82 (50.69)                                        
  7 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:42.91    1:43.00 JO     
                  48.63     1:43.00 (54.37)                                        
  8 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:44.33    1:44.35 JO     
                  51.96     1:44.35 (52.39)                                        
  9 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.74    1:45.71 JO     
                  48.64     1:45.71 (57.07)                                        
 10 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR              1:44.00    1:46.80 JO     
                  50.13     1:46.80 (56.67)                                        
 11 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:43.90    1:46.92 JO     
                  50.99     1:46.92 (55.93)                                        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:47.14    1:47.88 JO     
                  52.35     1:47.88 (55.53)                                        
 13 Blair, Henry M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.65    1:49.06 JO     
                  52.68     1:49.06 (56.38)                                        
 14 Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.84 JO     
                  50.87     1:49.84 (58.97)                                        
 15 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:52.65    1:53.69 JO     
                  54.91     1:53.69 (58.78)                                        
 16 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:53.78    1:54.38        
                  56.74     1:54.38 (57.64)                                        
 17 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR              1:53.20    1:55.82        
                  55.17   1:55.82 (1:00.65)                                        
 18 Silva, Luka L              9 HS-MR                2:02.83    1:55.99        
                  59.74     1:55.99 (56.25)                                        
 19 Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.70        
                  59.45     1:57.70 (58.25)                                        
 20 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                1:58.74    1:57.80        
                  54.08   1:57.80 (1:03.72)                                        
 21 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    1:58.67        
                  57.71   1:58.67 (1:00.96)                                        
 22 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.00    1:58.74        
                  57.59   1:58.74 (1:01.15)                                        
 23 Shen, Eugene               9 NYSA-MR              2:01.66    2:00.42        
                  56.72   2:00.42 (1:03.70)                                        
 24 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              2:04.98    2:00.51        
                1:00.05   2:00.51 (1:00.46)                                        
 25 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    2:02.31        
                  59.79   2:02.31 (1:02.52)                                        
 26 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.00    2:03.78        
                  59.56   2:03.78 (1:04.22)                                        
 27 Martuccio, Nicholas        9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:12.78        
                1:04.41   2:12.78 (1:08.37)                                        
 28 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              2:14.48    2:14.58        
                1:05.40   2:14.58 (1:09.18)                                        
 29 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.16    2:15.15        
                1:06.25   2:15.15 (1:08.90)                                        
 30 Hagan, Michael J           9 PATS-MR              3:03.30    2:17.78        
                1:08.20   2:17.78 (1:09.58)                                        
 31 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.00    2:18.32        
                1:08.28   2:18.32 (1:10.04)                                        
 32 McCafferty, John          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    2:19.88        
                1:05.42   2:19.88 (1:14.46)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.70 JO     
  2 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                38.74      38.21 JO     
  3 Stern, Marc J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.16      38.42 JO     
  4 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR                41.17      42.27 JO     
  5 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                  44.23      42.70 JO     
  6 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.49      43.42 JO     
  7 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                42.47      43.69 JO     
  8 Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR                47.00      44.24        
  9 Blair, Henry M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      46.22        
 10 Shen, Eugene               9 NYSA-MR                46.71      47.48        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.40      47.59        
 12 Spencer, Dylan A           9 WEST-MR                49.23      47.97        
 13 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR                 45.90      48.03        
 14 Silva, Luka L              9 HS-MR                  46.00      48.09        
 15 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                48.49      48.39        
 16 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                47.36      49.14        
 17 Garcia, Christopher       10 WEST-MR                48.03      49.23        
 18 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.39      50.10        
 19 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      50.84        
 20 Whelan, Jack               9 CIY-MR                 49.21      52.14        
 21 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                  52.00      52.74        
 22 Wozniak, Robert            9 Aquaflames-MR          54.32      53.05        
 23 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.79      54.50        
 24 Bapatla, Rishithrohan B   10 PATS-MR              1:01.00      55.33        
 25 Herrera, Sebastian *      10 PATS-MR                59.28      55.80        
 26 Martuccio, Nicholas        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.24        
 27 Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.90        
 28 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.86    1:03.84        
 -- Tamayev, Ariel             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.23         DQ        
 -- Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.65         DQ        
 -- Hagan, Michael J           9 PATS-MR                57.00         DQ        
 -- McCafferty, John          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                50.19         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:18.59    1:18.26 JO     
                  36.17     1:18.26 (42.09)                                        
  2 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:30.24    1:31.30 JO     
                  43.76     1:31.30 (47.54)                                        
  3 Stern, Marc J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:32.41 JO     
                  43.12     1:32.41 (49.29)                                        
  4 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.53    1:38.36 JO     
                  43.76     1:38.36 (54.60)                                        
  5 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:33.18    1:42.16 JO     
                  46.34     1:42.16 (55.82)                                        
  6 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:52.08    1:47.06        
                  49.16     1:47.06 (57.90)                                        
  7 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR               1:48.67    1:47.41        
                  51.22     1:47.41 (56.19)                                        
  8 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:49.01    1:57.27        
                  53.27   1:57.27 (1:04.00)                                        
  9 Tsivilko, Eugene           9 WEST-MR              1:56.32    2:02.62        
                  57.88   2:02.62 (1:04.74)                                        
 10 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    2:06.29        
                  57.92   2:06.29 (1:08.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 WEST-MR              2:47.74    2:46.87 JO     
                  35.48     1:19.96 (44.48)     2:09.97 (50.01)     2:46.87 (36.90)
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              2:49.56    2:49.31 JO     
                  36.00     1:19.67 (43.67)     2:11.41 (51.74)     2:49.31 (37.90)
  3 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:53.55    2:58.06 JO     
                  40.02     1:26.39 (46.37)     2:18.61 (52.22)     2:58.06 (39.45)
  4 Stern, Marc J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.51    3:09.95 JO     
                  42.35     1:33.75 (51.40)     2:31.92 (58.17)     3:09.95 (38.03)
  5 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:34.13    3:20.11 JO     
                  43.92     1:40.32 (56.40)     2:39.22 (58.90)     3:20.11 (40.89)
  6 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR              3:17.92    3:20.20 JO     
                  44.61     1:37.03 (52.42)     2:34.73 (57.70)     3:20.20 (45.47)
  6 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                3:34.01    3:20.20 JO     
                  45.20     1:36.61 (51.41)   2:38.20 (1:01.59)     3:20.20 (42.00)
  8 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              3:26.99    3:27.59 JO     
                  49.62     1:41.49 (51.87)   2:43.13 (1:01.64)     3:27.59 (44.46)
  9 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              3:29.11    3:30.03        
                  52.74     1:43.44 (50.70)   2:45.19 (1:01.75)     3:30.03 (44.84)
 10 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              3:28.43    3:34.06        
                  49.32     1:44.26 (54.94)   2:44.53 (1:00.27)     3:34.06 (49.53)
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:39.76        
                  52.24     1:44.27 (52.03)   2:51.10 (1:06.83)     3:39.76 (48.66)
 12 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR               3:30.53    3:39.92        
                  51.15     1:43.97 (52.82)   2:56.15 (1:12.18)     3:39.92 (43.77)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.33      28.45 JO     
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.65 JO     
  3 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.24      30.40 JO     
  4 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.61      30.53 JO     
  5 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.69 JO     
  6 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR                30.19      30.94 JO     
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR                30.24      31.01 JO     
  8 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR                32.42      31.17 JO     
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.01      31.18 JO     
 10 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              31.63      31.65 JO     
 11 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.00      32.00 JO     
 12 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                32.60      32.05 JO     
 13 Lin, Howard H             11 NYCC-MR                33.79      32.11 JO     
 14 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.03      32.19 JO     
 15 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR                33.00      32.31 JO     
 16 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.00      32.94        
 17 Glat, Chandler R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.28      33.06        
 18 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.22      33.57        
 19 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.67      33.69        
 20 Nierhoff, Fabio           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00      34.10        
 21 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR                 34.77      34.39        
 22 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                 33.20      34.43        
 23 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.99      34.52        
 24 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.84      35.94        
 25 Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR                 38.74      36.02        
 26 Akbashev, Boris           12 Aquaflames-MR          39.00      36.03        
 27 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.70      36.11        
 28 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR                37.44      36.93        
 29 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.69      37.09        
 30 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR              36.98      38.80        
 31 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.55      39.21        
 32 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR                 39.29      39.58        
 33 Towse, Eric               11 WAC-MR                 40.04      40.05        
 34 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.38      40.14        
 35 Huang, Nathan             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.00      41.73        
 36 Mujaj, Ilir               11 WAC-MR                 53.11      43.29        
 37 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR                45.14      44.95        
 38 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      49.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.87 JO     
                  30.80     1:04.87 (34.07)                                        
  2 Hill, Tyler S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.50    1:05.39 JO     
                  31.94     1:05.39 (33.45)                                        
  3 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.52 JO     
                  32.69     1:06.52 (33.83)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.39    1:07.29 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.29 (34.81)                                        
  5 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.23    1:07.62 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.62 (35.67)                                        
  6 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              1:06.06    1:08.66 JO     
                  32.50     1:08.66 (36.16)                                        
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.71    1:08.98 JO     
                  33.22     1:08.98 (35.76)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:06.26    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.02 (36.23)                                        
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:05.95    1:09.70 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.70 (36.66)                                        
 10 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:09.77    1:09.72 JO     
                  33.53     1:09.72 (36.19)                                        
 11 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.95    1:10.85        
                  32.83     1:10.85 (38.02)                                        
 12 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.00    1:10.90        
                  33.38     1:10.90 (37.52)                                        
 13 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.17        
                  34.34     1:13.17 (38.83)                                        
 14 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.58    1:13.55        
                  33.64     1:13.55 (39.91)                                        
 15 Glat, Chandler R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.19    1:14.00        
                  35.67     1:14.00 (38.33)                                        
 16 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               1:11.77    1:14.20        
                  35.89     1:14.20 (38.31)                                        
 17 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.89    1:14.76        
                  35.33     1:14.76 (39.43)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.89    1:15.11        
                  36.40     1:15.11 (38.71)                                        
 19 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.77    1:16.90        
                  36.23     1:16.90 (40.67)                                        
 20 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              1:18.29    1:17.88        
                  37.31     1:17.88 (40.57)                                        
 21 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          1:19.77    1:17.98        
                  37.33     1:17.98 (40.65)                                        
 22 Chin, William T           11 NYCC-MR              1:17.26    1:18.17        
                  36.39     1:18.17 (41.78)                                        
 22 Nierhoff, Fabio           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:18.17        
                  37.39     1:18.17 (40.78)                                        
 24 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR              1:14.32    1:18.37        
 25 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR               1:24.68    1:18.85        
 26 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.37    1:20.24        
                  37.84     1:20.24 (42.40)                                        
 27 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.00    1:22.26        
                  39.68     1:22.26 (42.58)                                        
 28 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  12 WAC-MR               1:27.20    1:22.48        
                  38.65     1:22.48 (43.83)                                        
 29 Masuchenko, Andrew        12 APEX-MR              1:27.99    1:23.58        
 30 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.49    1:26.13        
                  39.44     1:26.13 (46.69)                                        
 31 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR            1:21.73    1:26.36        
                  40.68     1:26.36 (45.68)                                        
 32 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               1:30.03    1:29.31        
                  42.54     1:29.31 (46.77)                                        
 33 Taps, Johnathan           11 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:31.66        
                  41.82     1:31.66 (49.84)                                        
 34 Huang, Nathan             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:33.03        
                  42.63     1:33.03 (50.40)                                        
 35 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.00    1:34.19        
                  40.70     1:34.19 (53.49)                                        
 36 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:34.95        
                  42.48     1:34.95 (52.47)                                        
 37 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.00    1:45.95        
                  48.87     1:45.95 (57.08)                                        
 38 Koton, Edward             11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.00    1:46.19        
                  47.67     1:46.19 (58.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.28    2:23.38 JO     
                  32.08     1:09.77 (37.69)     1:48.13 (38.36)     2:23.38 (35.25)
  2 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              2:21.48    2:23.64 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.61 (37.74)     1:47.72 (37.11)     2:23.64 (35.92)
  3 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:22.73    2:25.11 JO     
                  32.61     1:10.81 (38.20)     1:48.30 (37.49)     2:25.11 (36.81)
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.57    2:28.59 JO     
                  33.63     1:11.20 (37.57)     1:50.74 (39.54)     2:28.59 (37.85)
  5 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.57    2:29.22 JO     
                  32.77     1:10.93 (38.16)     1:50.69 (39.76)     2:29.22 (38.53)
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.83    2:30.26 JO     
                  35.41     1:14.65 (39.24)     1:53.99 (39.34)     2:30.26 (36.27)
  7 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    2:30.36 JO     
                  33.23     1:11.41 (38.18)     1:51.35 (39.94)     2:30.36 (39.01)
  8 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            2:43.15    2:31.51 JO     
                  34.39     1:13.46 (39.07)     1:54.37 (40.91)     2:31.51 (37.14)
  8 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.30    2:31.51 JO     
                  33.07     1:11.62 (38.55)     1:51.93 (40.31)     2:31.51 (39.58)
 10 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:32.06 JO     
                  33.39     1:12.65 (39.26)     1:53.18 (40.53)     2:32.06 (38.88)
 11 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               2:36.69    2:38.06        
                  35.83     1:16.30 (40.47)     1:57.41 (41.11)     2:38.06 (40.65)
 12 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR              2:47.60    2:39.31        
                  34.63     1:14.94 (40.31)     1:58.43 (43.49)     2:39.31 (40.88)
 13 Kenny, Tyler L            12 NYSA-MR              2:34.96    2:41.81        
                                1:18.51 ( )     2:01.39 (42.88)     2:41.81 (40.42)
 14 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.88    2:42.60        
                  37.26     1:19.18 (41.92)     2:03.48 (44.30)     2:42.60 (39.12)
 15 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.00    2:43.23        
                  36.75     1:17.64 (40.89)     2:01.83 (44.19)     2:43.23 (41.40)
 16 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR              2:46.84    2:47.11        
                  36.54     1:19.71 (43.17)     2:03.61 (43.90)     2:47.11 (43.50)
 17 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              3:37.73    2:49.78        
                  38.06     1:20.97 (42.91)   2:49.78 (1:28.81)                    
 18 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.68    2:51.34        
                  35.46     1:20.68 (45.22)     2:07.18 (46.50)     2:51.34 (44.16)
 19 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR          2:48.78    2:51.60        
                  39.23     1:22.67 (43.44)     2:09.24 (46.57)     2:51.60 (42.36)
 20 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          2:58.56    2:52.64        
                  37.45     1:20.87 (43.42)   2:52.64 (1:31.77)                    
 21 Chin, William T           11 NYCC-MR              2:56.79    2:53.76        
                  36.09     1:19.27 (43.18)     2:06.85 (47.58)     2:53.76 (46.91)
 22 Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR               3:03.17    2:55.97        
                  39.11     1:23.50 (44.39)   2:55.97 (1:32.47)                    
 23 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.40    2:56.72        
                  34.40     1:16.93 (42.53)     2:06.86 (49.93)     2:56.72 (49.86)
 24 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR               3:01.03    2:57.92        
                  39.10     1:24.89 (45.79)   2:57.92 (1:33.03)                    
 25 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.29    2:58.21        
                  38.80     1:24.97 (46.17)     2:14.15 (49.18)     2:58.21 (44.06)
 26 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.10    3:08.22        
                  39.44     1:26.06 (46.62)   3:08.22 (1:42.16)                    
 27 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              3:28.41    3:31.61        
                  46.89     1:42.12 (55.23)   3:31.61 (1:49.49)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.90 JO     
  2 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.37      33.79 JO     
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR                33.59      34.37 JO     
  4 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.95 JO     
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                35.80      35.18 JO     
  6 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR                36.40      35.63 JO     
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.23      37.28 JO     
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.51      38.24 JO     
  9 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.16      38.31 JO     
 10 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      38.96 JO     
 11 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR              39.79      39.16        
 12 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR                37.43      39.66        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.93      39.66        
 14 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.88      39.71        
 15 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                 38.39      39.84        
 16 Chin, William T           11 NYCC-MR                42.99      40.01        
 17 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR                37.95      40.38        
 18 Glat, Chandler R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.57      41.09        
 19 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.39      41.18        
 20 Nierhoff, Fabio           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.00      41.25        
 21 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  12 WAC-MR                 42.57      41.29        
 22 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR                 38.11      42.11        
 23 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.08      42.20        
 24 Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR                 41.31      42.27        
 25 Masuchenko, Andrew        12 APEX-MR                47.08      43.26        
 26 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR            41.09      43.63        
 27 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.56      44.02        
 28 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.97      44.93        
 29 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR                43.70      45.19        
 30 Huang, Nathan             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.00      45.22        
 31 Taps, Johnathan           11 CFJV-MR                48.82      46.23        
 32 Kirkland, Gregory         11 WAC-MR               1:00.45      46.42        
 33 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.49      46.87        
 34 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR                 53.36      50.71        
 35 Alexandrov, Alexander T   11 APEX-MR                54.34      52.62        
 36 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      53.23        
 37 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR                54.73      54.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:11.19 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.19 (37.25)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:11.77    1:13.69 JO     
                  36.34     1:13.69 (37.35)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.84    1:13.82 JO     
                  36.00     1:13.82 (37.82)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:15.63    1:15.48 JO     
                  36.06     1:15.48 (39.42)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.18 JO     
                  37.39     1:16.18 (38.79)                                        
  6 Lin, Howard H             11 NYCC-MR              1:19.73    1:16.69 JO     
                  37.37     1:16.69 (39.32)                                        
  7 Hill, Tyler S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.46    1:16.78 JO     
                  37.23     1:16.78 (39.55)                                        
  8 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.68 JO     
                  37.44     1:17.68 (40.24)                                        
  9 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              1:15.08    1:18.66 JO     
                  38.24     1:18.66 (40.42)                                        
 10 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.97    1:18.89 JO     
                  37.04     1:18.89 (41.85)                                        
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.78    1:19.80 JO     
                  38.46     1:19.80 (41.34)                                        
 12 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              1:28.17    1:20.84 JO     
                  39.64     1:20.84 (41.20)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.80    1:21.32 JO     
                  39.68     1:21.32 (41.64)                                        
 14 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:22.39 JO     
                  39.81     1:22.39 (42.58)                                        
 15 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.57    1:22.68 JO     
                  41.18     1:22.68 (41.50)                                        
 16 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:23.98    1:22.73 JO     
                  41.44     1:22.73 (41.29)                                        
 17 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.77    1:22.87 JO     
                  39.76     1:22.87 (43.11)                                        
 18 Kenny, Tyler L            12 NYSA-MR              1:22.72    1:23.12        
                  41.69     1:23.12 (41.43)                                        
 19 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR              1:24.11    1:23.67        
                  39.74     1:23.67 (43.93)                                        
 20 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.28    1:23.69        
                  39.78     1:23.69 (43.91)                                        
 21 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.51    1:24.20        
                  39.72     1:24.20 (44.48)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               1:24.40    1:24.78        
                  41.58     1:24.78 (43.20)                                        
 23 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.17    1:26.72        
                  40.72     1:26.72 (46.00)                                        
 24 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR            1:25.92    1:26.83        
                  43.02     1:26.83 (43.81)                                        
 25 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:31.96    1:28.05        
                  43.18     1:28.05 (44.87)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.89    1:28.42        
                  43.37     1:28.42 (45.05)                                        
 27 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.46    1:28.60        
                  44.11     1:28.60 (44.49)                                        
 28 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.72    1:28.78        
                  43.24     1:28.78 (45.54)                                        
 29 Nierhoff, Fabio           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.00    1:29.10        
 30 Glat, Chandler R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.93    1:29.30        
                  43.51     1:29.30 (45.79)                                        
 31 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              1:35.61    1:29.56        
                  44.14     1:29.56 (45.42)                                        
 32 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR               1:50.89    1:30.23        
 33 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  12 WAC-MR               1:38.99    1:30.69        
                  43.53     1:30.69 (47.16)                                        
 34 Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR               1:31.73    1:31.59        
                  44.48     1:31.59 (47.11)                                        
 35 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.26    1:31.77        
                  43.83     1:31.77 (47.94)                                        
 36 Huang, Nathan             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.00    1:36.44        
                  47.45     1:36.44 (48.99)                                        
 37 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.00    1:38.24        
                  48.02     1:38.24 (50.22)                                        
 38 Akbashev, Boris           12 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.81    1:42.09        
                  47.70     1:42.09 (54.39)                                        
 39 Mujaj, Ilir               11 WAC-MR               2:03.66    1:48.85        
 40 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               1:51.24    1:51.45        
                  52.91     1:51.45 (58.54)                                        
 -- Towse, Eric               11 WAC-MR               1:45.89         DQ        
                  50.12          DQ (49.78)                                        
 -- Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.67      39.39 JO     
  2 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                 38.39      42.51 JO     
  3 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.61      44.06 JO     
  4 Glat, Chandler R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.31      44.18 JO     
  5 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.07      44.36 JO     
  6 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.45      44.47 JO     
  7 Hill, Tyler S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      44.54 JO     
  8 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.27      44.74        
  9 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR                49.41      44.95        
 10 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR                 38.11      45.53        
 11 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.80      46.33        
 12 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.08      46.83        
 13 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  12 WAC-MR                 42.57      49.80        
 14 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.90      50.04        
 15 Towse, Eric               11 WAC-MR                 49.04      51.01        
 16 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.53      52.15        
 16 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR                 53.36      52.15        
 18 Nierhoff, Fabio           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.00      53.12        
 19 Huang, Nathan             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      56.18        
 20 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00    1:02.97        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               11 WAC-MR               1:09.00         DQ        
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR                 41.31         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.60    1:25.28 JO     
                  39.64     1:25.28 (45.64)                                        
  2 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               1:28.82    1:31.70 JO     
                  44.37     1:31.70 (47.33)                                        
  3 Hill, Tyler S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:34.68 JO     
                  44.50     1:34.68 (50.18)                                        
  4 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.57    1:35.74 JO     
                  45.80     1:35.74 (49.94)                                        
  5 Glat, Chandler R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.29    1:38.48        
                  46.87     1:38.48 (51.61)                                        
  6 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.60    1:39.06        
                  46.41     1:39.06 (52.65)                                        
  7 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:38.62    1:39.32        
                  47.58     1:39.32 (51.74)                                        
  8 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              1:32.33    1:40.37        
                  47.84     1:40.37 (52.53)                                        
  9 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:41.04        
                  47.79     1:41.04 (53.25)                                        
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.15    1:41.39        
                  49.89     1:41.39 (51.50)                                        
 11 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR               1:43.41    1:42.06        
                  48.23     1:42.06 (53.83)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR               1:45.44    1:42.32        
                  50.53     1:42.32 (51.79)                                        
 13 Volaski, Phillip J        11 PATS-MR              1:43.78    1:42.74        
                  48.83     1:42.74 (53.91)                                        
 14 Kenny, Tyler L            12 NYSA-MR              1:42.77    1:43.55        
                  49.49     1:43.55 (54.06)                                        
 15 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  12 WAC-MR               1:52.01    1:47.79        
                  52.92     1:47.79 (54.87)                                        
 16 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:42.04    1:47.93        
                  50.85     1:47.93 (57.08)                                        
 17 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               1:53.67    1:50.16        
                  53.55     1:50.16 (56.61)                                        
 18 Nierhoff, Fabio           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.00    1:51.29        
                  52.00     1:51.29 (59.29)                                        
 19 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR          1:47.34    1:52.59        
                  52.46   1:52.59 (1:00.13)                                        
 20 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.55    1:53.61        
                  54.89     1:53.61 (58.72)                                        
 21 Huang, Nathan             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:04.88        
                  59.56   2:04.88 (1:05.32)                                        
 22 Taps, Johnathan           11 CFJV-MR              2:08.26    2:07.18        
                1:00.76   2:07.18 (1:06.42)                                        
 23 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    2:08.26        
                  51.08   2:08.26 (1:17.18)                                        
 24 Kirkland, Gregory         11 WAC-MR               2:26.09    2:13.15        
                1:03.76   2:13.15 (1:09.39)                                        
 25 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              2:29.80    2:31.43        
                1:14.27   2:31.43 (1:17.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.06      31.69 JO     
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.57 JO     
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR                31.89      32.60 JO     
  4 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.71 JO     
  5 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.10      33.01 JO     
  6 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR                33.24      33.19 JO     
  7 Hill, Tyler S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.67      33.60 JO     
  8 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.59      33.61 JO     
  9 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.11      34.07 JO     
 10 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                35.50      35.37 JO     
 11 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.78      35.38 JO     
 12 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              35.43      35.89 JO     
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.92      36.17 JO     
 14 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00      37.94        
 15 Kenny, Tyler L            12 NYSA-MR                36.25      38.02        
 16 Chin, William T           11 NYCC-MR                42.33      38.68        
 17 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.25      39.11        
 18 Glat, Chandler R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.30      39.81        
 19 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR              38.40      40.38        
 20 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.87      40.43        
 21 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR            39.07      40.55        
 21 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR              38.96      40.55        
 23 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR                39.49      40.99        
 24 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.64      41.66        
 25 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR                44.83      41.68        
 26 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.74      42.00        
 27 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.96      42.91        
 28 Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR                 45.12      43.43        
 29 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.02      43.83        
 30 Huang, Nathan             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.00      44.22        
 31 Nierhoff, Fabio           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.00      49.98        
 32 Kirkland, Gregory         11 WAC-MR               1:00.74      51.41        
 33 Alexandrov, Alexander T   11 APEX-MR                57.30      55.54        
 34 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              1:00.85    1:00.33        
 35 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00    1:01.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.29    1:10.30 JO     
                  32.21     1:10.30 (38.09)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:13.37    1:13.69 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.69 (39.08)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.21 JO     
                  34.45     1:14.21 (39.76)                                        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:14.49    1:14.24 JO     
                  34.41     1:14.24 (39.83)                                        
  5 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.65 JO     
                  33.69     1:14.65 (40.96)                                        
  6 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.15    1:15.88 JO     
                  36.83     1:15.88 (39.05)                                        
  7 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.67    1:18.81 JO     
                  37.56     1:18.81 (41.25)                                        
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.30    1:19.11 JO     
                  37.58     1:19.11 (41.53)                                        
  9 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              1:15.99    1:19.55 JO     
                  36.50     1:19.55 (43.05)                                        
 10 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:20.44    1:19.59 JO     
                  38.79     1:19.59 (40.80)                                        
 11 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.33    1:20.28 JO     
                  36.35     1:20.28 (43.93)                                        
 12 Kenny, Tyler L            12 NYSA-MR              1:22.31    1:23.33        
                  40.34     1:23.33 (42.99)                                        
 13 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              1:34.91    1:23.65        
                  37.78     1:23.65 (45.87)                                        
 14 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.74    1:23.88        
                  41.31     1:23.88 (42.57)                                        
 15 Lin, Howard H             11 NYCC-MR              1:24.00    1:24.87        
                  38.23     1:24.87 (46.64)                                        
 16 Hill, Tyler S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.00    1:25.08        
                  37.63     1:25.08 (47.45)                                        
 17 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.72        
                  38.52     1:25.72 (47.20)                                        
 18 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.14    1:26.70        
                  38.42     1:26.70 (48.28)                                        
 19 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR            1:29.32    1:32.03        
                  43.09     1:32.03 (48.94)                                        
 20 Jun, David C              12 NYSA-MR              1:27.16    1:35.35        
                  43.35     1:35.35 (52.00)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.38    1:37.37        
                  44.40     1:37.37 (52.97)                                        
 22 Huang, Nathan             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.00    1:38.55        
                  45.42     1:38.55 (53.13)                                        
 23 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.96    1:39.98        
                  47.27     1:39.98 (52.71)                                        
 24 Callaghan, Ryan           12 WAC-MR               1:42.60    1:40.23        
                  47.44     1:40.23 (52.79)                                        
 25 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR               1:42.51    1:41.42        
                  46.12     1:41.42 (55.30)                                        
 26 Nierhoff, Fabio           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:51.39        
                  49.71   1:51.39 (1:01.68)                                        
 27 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              2:10.70    2:14.91        
                1:05.80   2:14.91 (1:09.11)                                        
 28 Mujaj, Ilir               11 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:21.13        
                1:05.05   2:21.13 (1:16.08)                                        
 -- Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.31         DQ        
                  43.06          DQ (49.15)                                        
 -- Towse, Eric               11 WAC-MR               2:00.89         DQ        
                  50.31        DQ (1:07.98)                                        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.00         DQ        
                  40.78          DQ (46.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
              2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:40.52    2:41.77 JO     
                  35.15     1:16.41 (41.26)     2:05.49 (49.08)     2:41.77 (36.28)
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              2:37.84    2:42.66 JO     
                  35.42     1:15.80 (40.38)     2:07.19 (51.39)     2:42.66 (35.47)
  3 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.75    2:43.03 JO     
                  35.56     1:14.92 (39.36)     2:07.12 (52.20)     2:43.03 (35.91)
  4 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.53    2:47.32 JO     
                  37.56     1:23.11 (45.55)     2:10.42 (47.31)     2:47.32 (36.90)
  5 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              2:45.77    2:48.23 JO     
                  36.21     1:19.57 (43.36)     2:12.42 (52.85)     2:48.23 (35.81)
  6 Lin, Howard H             11 NYCC-MR              2:48.63    2:49.39 JO     
                  38.71     1:19.62 (40.91)     2:11.20 (51.58)     2:49.39 (38.19)
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.95    2:53.04 JO     
                  33.23     1:21.24 (48.01)     2:16.13 (54.89)     2:53.04 (36.91)
  8 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.00    2:53.56 JO     
                  38.85     1:24.25 (45.40)     2:14.58 (50.33)     2:53.56 (38.98)
  9 Draper, Christopher F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.91    2:53.62 JO     
                  36.25     1:20.59 (44.34)     2:18.20 (57.61)     2:53.62 (35.42)
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              2:52.19    2:53.66 JO     
                  37.06     1:20.00 (42.94)     2:18.60 (58.60)     2:53.66 (35.06)
 11 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.33    2:57.70 JO     
                  39.85     1:25.38 (45.53)     2:23.11 (57.73)     2:57.70 (34.59)
 12 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            2:55.95    2:58.14 JO     
                  40.35     1:25.20 (44.85)     2:19.03 (53.83)     2:58.14 (39.11)
 13 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              3:17.82    2:58.22 JO     
                  38.01     1:23.01 (45.00)     2:20.25 (57.24)     2:58.22 (37.97)
 14 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            3:10.71    2:58.38 JO     
                  38.83     1:24.95 (46.12)     2:19.63 (54.68)     2:58.38 (38.75)
 15 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               2:58.69    2:59.34 JO     
                  42.92     1:27.57 (44.65)     2:19.37 (51.80)     2:59.34 (39.97)
 16 Kenny, Tyler L            12 NYSA-MR              2:56.49    3:00.99        
                  38.77     1:24.34 (45.57)     2:21.67 (57.33)     3:00.99 (39.32)
 17 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.46    3:01.98        
                  37.98     1:25.78 (47.80)     2:21.01 (55.23)     3:01.98 (40.97)
 18 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.80    3:02.78        
                  41.44     1:29.50 (48.06)     2:25.99 (56.49)     3:02.78 (36.79)
 19 Glat, Chandler R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.00    3:03.16        
                  41.20     1:28.64 (47.44)     2:25.01 (56.37)     3:03.16 (38.15)
 20 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.12    3:04.20        
                  40.48     1:27.86 (47.38)     2:22.70 (54.84)     3:04.20 (41.50)
 21 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.00    3:11.13        
                  44.80     1:32.36 (47.56)     2:28.38 (56.02)     3:11.13 (42.75)
 22 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.43    3:14.17        
                  45.24     1:34.74 (49.50)     2:29.77 (55.03)     3:14.17 (44.40)
 23 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.87    3:17.02        
                  48.11     1:34.39 (46.28)   2:37.05 (1:02.66)     3:17.02 (39.97)
 24 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              3:24.96    3:17.06        
                  50.40     1:40.84 (50.44)     2:35.05 (54.21)     3:17.06 (42.01)
 25 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00    4:13.72        
                1:04.19   2:06.10 (1:01.91)   3:16.33 (1:10.23)     4:13.72 (57.39)
 26 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              3:57.24    4:15.35        
                1:04.79   2:05.09 (1:00.30)   3:25.54 (1:20.45)     4:15.35 (49.81)
 -- Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.00         DQ        
                  41.62     1:27.96 (46.34)     2:26.47 (58.51)          DQ (39.47)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  13-14 METS
                29.19  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 McKenna, Brendan          14 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.81 METS   
 15 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR                 27.39      27.64 JO     
 25 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR                 28.67      28.99 JO     
 28 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR                31.97      29.29        
 29 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.58      29.30        
 30 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR                 28.24      29.48        
 32 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.62        
 33 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR            29.67      29.64        
 41 Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.11        
 43 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR                29.02      30.31        
 44 Elgamal, Ahmed S          13 Shy-Mr-MR              31.50      30.35        
 51 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR              30.67      31.33        
 52 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR              31.64      31.90        
 53 Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR                31.28      32.11        
 55 Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR                 32.57      32.27        
 56 Thio, Randy M             13 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.34        
 57 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR                32.98      32.47        
 58 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR                34.59      32.54        
 58 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.90      32.54        
 60 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              34.19      32.63        
 61 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR                 32.70      32.66        
 63 LI, Simon                 13 UNNCA-MR               33.00      32.83        
 64 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR                31.46      33.15        
 65 Flocos, Constantin        14 Shy-Mr-MR              33.81      33.18        
 68 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.22      33.81        
 69 Kuznetsov, Nikita         13 Shy-Mr-MR              33.50      33.98        
 70 Passante, Nick            13 NYSA-MR                33.36      34.63        
 71 Oletsky, Richard          14 Shy-Mr-MR              34.00      35.64        
 72 Boyd, Justin              13 WAC-MR                 35.81      35.95        
 73 Cummings, Enoch K         13 CIY-MR                 36.59      37.00        
 74 Vargas, Dioni A           13 PATS-MR                45.00      38.27        
 75 Nisman, Elvin             13 Shy-Mr-MR              36.00      38.44        
 76 Levin, Andrew J           13 PATS-MR                41.08      38.62        
 77 Cabrera, Kyle R           14 NBS-MR                 37.52      42.72        
 78 Alexandrov, Nickola T     14 APEX-MR                49.36      48.98        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  13-14 METS
              1:03.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88    1:00.12 JO     
                  29.22     1:00.12 (30.90)                                        
 19 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR                 58.58    1:01.14 JO     
                  28.80     1:01.14 (32.34)                                        
 26 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:02.27    1:04.04        
                  31.31     1:04.04 (32.73)                                        
 28 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:05.24        
                  30.79     1:05.24 (34.45)                                        
 29 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.88    1:05.40        
                  31.38     1:05.40 (34.02)                                        
 30 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               1:02.69    1:05.71        
                  31.40     1:05.71 (34.31)                                        
 37 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:03.17    1:07.34        
                  32.32     1:07.34 (35.02)                                        
 39 Baliabin, Michael         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.05    1:08.05        
                  31.86     1:08.05 (36.19)                                        
 40 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.09        
                  31.88     1:08.09 (36.21)                                        
 41 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            1:06.93    1:08.26        
                  32.55     1:08.26 (35.71)                                        
 42 Younis, Ahmed Y           14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.39    1:08.28        
                  32.08     1:08.28 (36.20)                                        
 44 Weisglass, Marc L         14 WEST-MR              1:09.34    1:08.75        
                  32.60     1:08.75 (36.15)                                        
 46 Duval, Justin S           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.50    1:09.20        
                  32.62     1:09.20 (36.58)                                        
 50 Elgamal, Ahmed S          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.11    1:10.20        
                  33.23     1:10.20 (36.97)                                        
 51 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR               1:12.95    1:10.87        
                  34.06     1:10.87 (36.81)                                        
 52 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.52    1:11.27        
                  34.71     1:11.27 (36.56)                                        
 53 Thio, Randy M             13 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.50        
                  33.27     1:11.50 (38.23)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:11.81        
                  33.67     1:11.81 (38.14)                                        
 55 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               1:11.30    1:12.05        
                  34.52     1:12.05 (37.53)                                        
 58 Shteynberg, Samuel D      13 HS-MR                1:12.53    1:12.63        
                  34.29     1:12.63 (38.34)                                        
 59 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:08.78    1:12.69        
                  33.75     1:12.69 (38.94)                                        
 61 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              1:12.41    1:13.28        
                  33.99     1:13.28 (39.29)                                        
 62 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              1:12.90    1:13.87        
                  34.64     1:13.87 (39.23)                                        
 63 Donlevy, Billy            13 CIY-MR               1:12.32    1:14.02        
                  34.36     1:14.02 (39.66)                                        
 64 LI, Simon                 13 UNNCA-MR             1:12.00    1:14.06        
                  34.94     1:14.06 (39.12)                                        
 65 Flocos, Constantin        14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.19    1:15.73        
                  35.26     1:15.73 (40.47)                                        
 66 Kuznetsov, Nikita         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.23    1:15.78        
                  35.30     1:15.78 (40.48)                                        
 67 Chu, Kenneth C            13 HS-MR                1:15.63    1:17.81        
                  35.65     1:17.81 (42.16)                                        
 68 Feinstein, Zachary A      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.40    1:17.85        
                  36.68     1:17.85 (41.17)                                        
 69 Townley, Nicholas J       13 WEST-MR              1:16.49    1:21.52        
                  39.12     1:21.52 (42.40)                                        
 70 Oletsky, Richard          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.00    1:24.85        
                  39.04     1:24.85 (45.81)                                        
 71 Mitchell, Brendan         13 WAC-MR               1:21.97    1:25.31        
                  38.85     1:25.31 (46.46)                                        
 72 Cummings, Enoch K         13 CIY-MR               1:25.25    1:26.26        
                  39.47     1:26.26 (46.79)                                        
 73 Norbeck, Kyle             13 CFJV-MR              1:26.69    1:26.55        
                  40.31     1:26.55 (46.24)                                        
 -- Bamme, Mark L             14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.31         DQ        
                  35.21          DQ (38.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  13-14 METS
              2:20.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.83    2:08.80 METS   
                  29.57     1:01.54 (31.97)     1:35.96 (34.42)     2:08.80 (32.84)
 18 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              2:31.56    2:17.78 JO     
                  29.94     1:04.77 (34.83)     1:41.98 (37.21)     2:17.78 (35.80)
 20 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR               2:12.14    2:20.35 JO     
                  31.03     1:06.40 (35.37)     1:44.04 (37.64)     2:20.35 (36.31)
 22 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:17.40    2:21.51        
                  33.01     1:10.20 (37.19)     1:45.73 (35.53)     2:21.51 (35.78)
 24 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:19.05    2:23.19        
                  33.34     1:10.54 (37.20)     1:47.84 (37.30)     2:23.19 (35.35)
 26 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.43    2:23.53        
                  32.78     1:08.76 (35.98)     1:46.63 (37.87)     2:23.53 (36.90)
 29 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            2:26.10    2:25.38        
                  33.86     1:11.51 (37.65)     1:49.12 (37.61)     2:25.38 (36.26)
 31 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:14.32    2:25.77        
                  33.08     1:10.19 (37.11)     1:48.89 (38.70)     2:25.77 (36.88)
 32 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR              2:16.76    2:27.27        
                  33.17     1:10.66 (37.49)     1:49.29 (38.63)     2:27.27 (37.98)
 33 Weisglass, Marc L         14 WEST-MR              2:30.98    2:27.35        
                  32.42     1:10.16 (37.74)     1:49.55 (39.39)     2:27.35 (37.80)
 36 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR          2:29.70    2:29.18        
                  31.94     1:08.78 (36.84)     1:49.09 (40.31)     2:29.18 (40.09)
 40 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:37.07    2:37.05        
                  34.38     1:13.30 (38.92)     1:56.12 (42.82)     2:37.05 (40.93)
 42 Passante, Nick            13 NYSA-MR              2:41.14    2:38.18        
                  35.77     1:16.04 (40.27)     1:57.70 (41.66)     2:38.18 (40.48)
 44 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.49    2:39.10        
                  35.57     1:16.84 (41.27)     2:00.48 (43.64)     2:39.10 (38.62)
 44 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               2:32.97    2:39.10        
                  34.26     1:14.21 (39.95)     1:57.57 (43.36)     2:39.10 (41.53)
 46 Elgamal, Ahmed S          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.78    2:39.40        
                  34.88     1:13.86 (38.98)     1:56.64 (42.78)     2:39.40 (42.76)
 47 Thio, Randy M             13 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:39.76        
                  33.61     1:13.05 (39.44)     1:57.44 (44.39)     2:39.76 (42.32)
 49 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              2:29.69    2:41.17        
                                1:15.76 ( )     1:58.13 (42.37)     2:41.17 (43.04)
 51 Kuznetsov, Nikita         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.00    2:43.29        
                  35.82     1:16.78 (40.96)     2:02.34 (45.56)     2:43.29 (40.95)
 54 Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR               2:46.90    2:47.74        
                  36.52     1:18.28 (41.76)     2:04.04 (45.76)     2:47.74 (43.70)
 55 Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR              2:43.64    2:49.33        
                  35.43     1:18.42 (42.99)     2:04.68 (46.26)     2:49.33 (44.65)
 56 Boyd, Justin              13 WAC-MR               2:53.21    2:50.28        
                  37.04     1:20.91 (43.87)     2:06.73 (45.82)     2:50.28 (43.55)
 57 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              2:45.45    2:50.48        
                  36.09     1:18.82 (42.73)     2:05.25 (46.43)     2:50.48 (45.23)
 59 Oletsky, Richard          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.00    3:01.63        
                  37.55     1:23.54 (45.99)     2:13.24 (49.70)     3:01.63 (48.39)
 60 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.96    3:05.41        
                  36.39     1:20.84 (44.45)     2:12.65 (51.81)     3:05.41 (52.76)
 62 Nisman, Elvin             13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:42.00    3:20.61        
                  38.55     1:27.23 (48.68)     2:24.63 (57.40)     3:20.61 (55.98)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  13-14 METS
              5:01.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:42.63    4:45.92 JO     
                  30.87     1:05.02 (34.15)     1:40.64 (35.62)     2:16.61 (35.97)
        2:53.77 (37.16)     3:31.41 (37.64)     4:10.52 (39.11)     4:45.92 (35.40)
 12 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              4:55.00    4:47.31 JO     
                  30.83     1:06.12 (35.29)     1:43.27 (37.15)     2:20.35 (37.08)
        2:58.47 (38.12)     3:35.71 (37.24)     4:12.09 (36.38)     4:47.31 (35.22)
 14 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               5:15.88    4:56.77 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.26 (36.27)     1:47.76 (38.50)     2:25.72 (37.96)
        3:04.07 (38.35)     3:42.51 (38.44)     4:20.56 (38.05)     4:56.77 (36.21)
 15 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.87    4:58.41 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.04 (36.34)     1:46.77 (37.73)     2:24.44 (37.67)
        3:03.09 (38.65)     3:42.06 (38.97)     4:20.76 (38.70)     4:58.41 (37.65)
 18 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            5:08.53    5:09.25        
                  34.06     1:13.38 (39.32)     1:52.89 (39.51)     2:32.93 (40.04)
        3:12.17 (39.24)     3:51.71 (39.54)     4:31.07 (39.36)     5:09.25 (38.18)
 21 Duval, Justin S           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          5:40.00    5:24.50        
                  33.44     1:11.68 (38.24)     1:53.37 (41.69)     2:34.50 (41.13)
        3:19.21 (44.71)     4:01.68 (42.47)   5:24.50 (1:22.82)                    
 23 Baliabin, Michael         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          5:50.00    5:32.16        
                  31.98     1:11.94 (39.96)     1:56.25 (44.31)     2:40.36 (44.11)
        3:24.95 (44.59)     4:09.47 (44.52)     4:54.19 (44.72)     5:32.16 (37.97)
 24 Donlevy, Billy            13 CIY-MR               7:16.78    5:35.18        
                  36.80     1:18.89 (42.09)     2:02.26 (43.37)     2:45.90 (43.64)
        3:30.82 (44.92)     4:15.06 (44.24)     4:56.64 (41.58)     5:35.18 (38.54)
 25 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            5:08.00    5:41.67        
                  35.66     1:15.98 (40.32)     1:59.98 (44.00)     2:43.89 (43.91)
        3:29.69 (45.80)     4:13.85 (44.16)     4:59.20 (45.35)     5:41.67 (42.47)
 26 Kuznetsov, Nikita         13 Shy-Mr-MR            5:10.00    5:46.99        
                  36.53     1:19.03 (42.50)     2:04.23 (45.20)     2:49.34 (45.11)
        3:34.48 (45.14)                             5:04.54 ( )     5:46.99 (42.45)
 27 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR               5:29.55    5:52.02        
                  38.24     1:21.74 (43.50)     2:07.59 (45.85)     2:51.64 (44.05)
        3:37.94 (46.30)     4:24.08 (46.14)     5:09.64 (45.56)     5:52.02 (42.38)
 28 Elgamal, Ahmed S          13 Shy-Mr-MR            4:45.00    5:52.84        
                  35.09     1:15.26 (40.17)     2:00.19 (44.93)                    
            3:33.46 ( )     4:20.05 (46.59)     5:08.65 (48.60)     5:52.84 (44.19)
 30 Bamme, Mark L             14 Unhes-Mr-MR          6:00.00    6:09.14        
                  36.58     1:18.56 (41.98)     2:04.25 (45.69)     2:52.31 (48.06)
        3:42.47 (50.16)     4:31.99 (49.52)     5:22.47 (50.48)     6:09.14 (46.67)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  13-14 METS
              1:15.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR               1:04.57    1:08.91 JO     
                  33.46     1:08.91 (35.45)                                        
 16 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.90    1:10.83 JO     
                  34.73     1:10.83 (36.10)                                        
 18 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:10.39    1:13.16 JO     
                  36.02     1:13.16 (37.14)                                        
 22 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:12.59    1:15.49 JO     
                  37.43     1:15.49 (38.06)                                        
 25 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              1:26.75    1:17.29        
                  38.01     1:17.29 (39.28)                                        
 27 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR              1:18.10    1:18.28        
                  37.58     1:18.28 (40.70)                                        
 28 Elgamal, Ahmed S          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.00    1:18.55        
                  38.56     1:18.55 (39.99)                                        
 30 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            1:22.17    1:19.75        
                  38.39     1:19.75 (41.36)                                        
 31 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            1:21.65    1:20.19        
                  39.75     1:20.19 (40.44)                                        
 32 Weisglass, Marc L         14 WEST-MR              1:21.43    1:20.77        
                  39.26     1:20.77 (41.51)                                        
 33 LI, Simon                 13 UNNCA-MR             1:25.00    1:21.38        
 34 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:14.85    1:22.19        
                  39.94     1:22.19 (42.25)                                        
 36 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.22    1:23.54        
                  40.10     1:23.54 (43.44)                                        
 37 Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR               1:23.22    1:23.58        
                  41.09     1:23.58 (42.49)                                        
 38 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              1:22.11    1:23.92        
                  41.54     1:23.92 (42.38)                                        
 40 Thio, Randy M             13 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:26.20        
                  39.59     1:26.20 (46.61)                                        
 42 Kuznetsov, Nikita         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.00    1:27.20        
 43 Passante, Nick            13 NYSA-MR              1:23.99    1:27.73        
                  43.44     1:27.73 (44.29)                                        
 44 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              1:24.98    1:29.12        
                  43.91     1:29.12 (45.21)                                        
 45 Nisman, Elvin             13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:30.67        
                  44.18     1:30.67 (46.49)                                        
 47 Flocos, Constantin        14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.94    1:32.59        
                  44.54     1:32.59 (48.05)                                        
 48 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.70    1:33.87        
                  44.98     1:33.87 (48.89)                                        
 49 Boyd, Justin              13 WAC-MR               1:27.46    1:34.14        
                  44.17     1:34.14 (49.97)                                        
 50 Cummings, Enoch K         13 CIY-MR               1:48.77    1:34.36        
                  44.89     1:34.36 (49.47)                                        
 52 Levin, Andrew J           13 PATS-MR              1:58.17    1:37.64        
 53 Alexandrov, Nickola T     14 APEX-MR              1:55.25    1:52.00        
                  52.28     1:52.00 (59.72)                                        
 54 Cabrera, Kyle R           14 NBS-MR               1:59.00    2:04.14        
                  58.77   2:04.14 (1:05.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  13-14 METS
              2:41.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.79    2:29.66 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.59 (38.15)     1:51.71 (39.12)     2:29.66 (37.95)
 14 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR               2:25.11    2:32.29 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.87 (38.19)     1:52.96 (40.09)     2:32.29 (39.33)
 16 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:32.15    2:35.81 JO     
                  36.81     1:16.49 (39.68)     1:57.28 (40.79)     2:35.81 (38.53)
 17 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.74    2:38.37 JO     
                  37.07     1:16.51 (39.44)     1:58.55 (42.04)     2:38.37 (39.82)
 18 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:27.67    2:39.23 JO     
                  38.13     1:18.34 (40.21)     1:59.36 (41.02)     2:39.23 (39.87)
 20 Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:41.80 JO     
                  37.21     1:17.97 (40.76)     2:00.70 (42.73)     2:41.80 (41.10)
 21 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              2:42.00    2:42.64        
                  37.93     1:18.68 (40.75)     2:02.04 (43.36)     2:42.64 (40.60)
 23 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              2:36.69    2:47.93        
                  38.29     1:20.55 (42.26)     2:05.00 (44.45)     2:47.93 (42.93)
 24 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            2:48.58    2:51.62        
                  40.44     1:25.02 (44.58)     2:08.74 (43.72)     2:51.62 (42.88)
 26 Shteynberg, Samuel D      13 HS-MR                3:00.24    2:57.49        
                  41.42     1:27.47 (46.05)     2:13.70 (46.23)     2:57.49 (43.79)
 28 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:53.11    3:01.55        
                  41.75     1:27.45 (45.70)     2:15.51 (48.06)     3:01.55 (46.04)
 29 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR               3:01.66    3:02.76        
                  42.74     1:28.76 (46.02)     2:17.09 (48.33)     3:02.76 (45.67)
 30 O'Keefe, Danny W          14 HS-MR                3:08.36    3:05.32        
                  45.37     1:33.66 (48.29)     2:23.21 (49.55)     3:05.32 (42.11)
 31 Kuznetsov, Nikita         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.00    3:05.54        
                  43.62     1:31.16 (47.54)     2:20.10 (48.94)     3:05.54 (45.44)
 33 Townley, Nicholas J       13 WEST-MR              3:05.75    3:12.83        
                  47.21                             2:28.28 ( )     3:12.83 (44.55)
 35 Norbeck, Kyle             13 CFJV-MR              3:28.30    3:24.35        
                  46.89     1:39.33 (52.44)     2:32.10 (52.77)     3:24.35 (52.25)
 36 Flocos, Constantin        14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:01.00    3:31.39        
                  46.72     1:41.26 (54.54)     2:38.90 (57.64)     3:31.39 (52.49)
 37 Mitchell, Brendan         13 WAC-MR               3:45.45    3:34.96        
                  47.13     1:42.57 (55.44)   3:34.96 (1:52.39)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  13-14 METS
              1:26.29  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               1:16.35    1:18.53 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.53 (40.63)                                        
  8 Duval, Justin S           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.98    1:19.65 JO     
                  37.36     1:19.65 (42.29)                                        
 10 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.04    1:20.05 JO     
                  37.75     1:20.05 (42.30)                                        
 11 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR               1:18.31    1:20.68 JO     
                  37.95     1:20.68 (42.73)                                        
 19 Younis, Ahmed Y           14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.19    1:25.33 JO     
                  40.74     1:25.33 (44.59)                                        
 21 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:25.80 JO     
                  40.92     1:25.80 (44.88)                                        
 22 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:26.22 JO     
                  41.60     1:26.22 (44.62)                                        
 25 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              1:31.76    1:26.79        
                  42.18     1:26.79 (44.61)                                        
 26 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.33    1:27.81        
                  41.60     1:27.81 (46.21)                                        
 28 Chu, Kenneth C            13 HS-MR                1:28.48    1:28.51        
                  41.44     1:28.51 (47.07)                                        
 31 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               1:26.68    1:30.71        
                  42.65     1:30.71 (48.06)                                        
 32 Bamme, Mark L             14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.00    1:31.04        
                  42.45     1:31.04 (48.59)                                        
 34 Elgamal, Ahmed S          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.00    1:31.20        
                  43.31     1:31.20 (47.89)                                        
 35 Thio, Randy M             13 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.27        
                  41.70     1:31.27 (49.57)                                        
 36 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              1:30.32    1:32.08        
                  44.97     1:32.08 (47.11)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.74    1:32.68        
                  45.36     1:32.68 (47.32)                                        
 41 Baliabin, Michael         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.07    1:33.36        
                  42.80     1:33.36 (50.56)                                        
 42 Shteynberg, Samuel D      13 HS-MR                1:36.16    1:35.84        
                  45.55     1:35.84 (50.29)                                        
 43 Donlevy, Billy            13 CIY-MR               1:33.02    1:35.97        
                  45.69     1:35.97 (50.28)                                        
 44 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              1:35.80    1:36.79        
                  46.92     1:36.79 (49.87)                                        
 45 Flocos, Constantin        14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.77    1:37.23        
                  43.16     1:37.23 (54.07)                                        
 46 Feinstein, Zachary A      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.00    1:37.63        
                  45.51     1:37.63 (52.12)                                        
 50 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:35.63    1:44.08        
                  47.35     1:44.08 (56.73)                                        
 51 Cummings, Enoch K         13 CIY-MR               1:44.36    1:45.08        
                  48.36     1:45.08 (56.72)                                        
 52 Oletsky, Richard          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.00    1:45.78        
                  50.45     1:45.78 (55.33)                                        
 53 Norbeck, Kyle             13 CFJV-MR              1:54.53    1:48.25        
                  51.94     1:48.25 (56.31)                                        
 54 Townley, Nicholas J       13 WEST-MR              1:42.77    1:48.34        
                  50.84     1:48.34 (57.50)                                        
 55 O'Keefe, Danny W          14 HS-MR                2:04.81    1:56.52        
                  55.28   1:56.52 (1:01.24)                                        
 56 Mitchell, Brendan         13 WAC-MR               1:46.08    1:57.42        
                  53.62   1:57.42 (1:03.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  13-14 METS
              3:05.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:45.04    2:48.93 METS   
                  39.47     1:22.39 (42.92)     2:07.36 (44.97)     2:48.93 (41.57)
  4 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.67    2:54.22 JO     
                  39.67     1:23.91 (44.24)     2:09.61 (45.70)     2:54.22 (44.61)
  9 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              3:19.15    3:06.70        
                  41.25     1:28.07 (46.82)     2:17.96 (49.89)     3:06.70 (48.74)
 10 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              2:51.00    3:07.03        
                  42.37     1:30.30 (47.93)     2:19.32 (49.02)     3:07.03 (47.71)
 11 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:07.19        
                  43.85     1:29.65 (45.80)     2:19.82 (50.17)     3:07.19 (47.37)
 13 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               3:06.26    3:14.11        
                  42.71     1:31.13 (48.42)     2:22.84 (51.71)     3:14.11 (51.27)
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.43    3:14.60        
                  43.34     1:32.61 (49.27)     2:24.40 (51.79)     3:14.60 (50.20)
 15 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR          3:04.61    3:15.44        
                  41.81     1:31.07 (49.26)     2:24.22 (53.15)     3:15.44 (51.22)
 17 Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.55    3:18.60        
                  44.59     1:33.92 (49.33)     2:26.89 (52.97)     3:18.60 (51.71)
 19 Fuchs, David              14 WAC-MR               3:24.88    3:28.03        
                  46.68     1:37.47 (50.79)     2:34.26 (56.79)     3:28.03 (53.77)
 20 Flocos, Constantin        14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:12.00    3:28.85        
                  42.89     1:33.93 (51.04)     2:33.57 (59.64)     3:28.85 (55.28)
 23 Cummings, Enoch K         13 CIY-MR               3:47.99    3:43.07        
                  48.20     1:44.38 (56.18)   2:46.25 (1:01.87)     3:43.07 (56.82)
 24 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              3:29.47    3:55.58        
                  52.03     1:50.69 (58.66)   2:54.37 (1:03.68)   3:55.58 (1:01.21)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  13-14 METS
              1:13.29  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.90    1:02.26 METS   
                  29.33     1:02.26 (32.93)                                        
  8 McKenna, Brendan          14 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.91 JO     
                  30.93     1:06.91 (35.98)                                        
 13 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:09.97    1:10.88 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.88 (37.29)                                        
 22 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            1:14.37    1:16.33        
                  34.73     1:16.33 (41.60)                                        
 25 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.25    1:17.68        
                  35.45     1:17.68 (42.23)                                        
 28 Elgamal, Ahmed S          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.76    1:19.58        
                  35.31     1:19.58 (44.27)                                        
 29 Weisglass, Marc L         14 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:20.07        
                  36.58     1:20.07 (43.49)                                        
 30 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              1:21.13    1:20.65        
                  37.77     1:20.65 (42.88)                                        
 33 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:22.92    1:24.75        
                  37.53     1:24.75 (47.22)                                        
 35 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               1:22.92    1:25.71        
                  40.98     1:25.71 (44.73)                                        
 36 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            1:25.62    1:27.39        
                  40.49     1:27.39 (46.90)                                        
 38 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00    1:29.25        
                  40.64     1:29.25 (48.61)                                        
 39 Kuznetsov, Nikita         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.00    1:32.92        
                  40.49     1:32.92 (52.43)                                        
 41 Flocos, Constantin        14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.96    1:36.51        
                  42.69     1:36.51 (53.82)                                        
 42 Boyd, Justin              13 WAC-MR               1:46.25    1:38.99        
                  44.67     1:38.99 (54.32)                                        
 43 Levin, Andrew J           13 PATS-MR              2:16.71    1:55.56        
                  53.78   1:55.56 (1:01.78)                                        
 -- Nisman, Elvin             13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.00         DQ        
                  44.70          DQ (51.67)                                        
 -- Oletsky, Richard          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
                  45.50          DQ (54.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  13-14 METS
              2:48.29  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.74    2:23.74 METS   
                  30.88     1:06.73 (35.85)     1:45.12 (38.39)     2:23.74 (38.62)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.31    2:39.66 JO     
                  34.09     1:13.14 (39.05)     1:56.90 (43.76)     2:39.66 (42.76)
  5 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:28.05    2:40.38 JO     
                  34.96     1:16.33 (41.37)     1:59.20 (42.87)     2:40.38 (41.18)
  6 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            2:47.09    2:46.90 JO     
                  34.87     1:17.77 (42.90)     2:02.61 (44.84)     2:46.90 (44.29)
  7 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            2:46.48    2:56.83        
                  37.88     1:21.08 (43.20)     2:09.34 (48.26)     2:56.83 (47.49)
  8 Weisglass, Marc L         14 WEST-MR              3:16.93    3:00.11        
                  36.45     1:19.55 (43.10)     2:09.83 (50.28)     3:00.11 (50.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  13-14 METS
              2:39.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.24    2:23.33 METS   
                  29.36     1:06.10 (36.74)     1:50.24 (44.14)     2:23.33 (33.09)
 12 Snyder, Andrew W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.40    2:29.23 JO     
                  32.56     1:11.67 (39.11)     1:57.01 (45.34)     2:29.23 (32.22)
 17 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:35.22    2:37.90 JO     
                  35.42     1:19.14 (43.72)     2:02.04 (42.90)     2:37.90 (35.86)
 24 Weisglass, Marc L         14 WEST-MR              2:55.16    2:47.26        
                  35.39     1:17.39 (42.00)     2:08.54 (51.15)     2:47.26 (38.72)
 25 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       14 Sachem-MR            2:48.69    2:48.40        
                  33.51     1:17.31 (43.80)     2:12.40 (55.09)     2:48.40 (36.00)
 26 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC-MR               2:55.41    2:54.41        
                  39.30     1:25.36 (46.06)     2:14.82 (49.46)     2:54.41 (39.59)
 27 Elgamal, Ahmed S          13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:01.08    2:54.57        
                  35.24     1:19.07 (43.83)     2:13.28 (54.21)     2:54.57 (41.29)
 28 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.91    2:55.49        
                  41.11     1:27.64 (46.53)     2:16.94 (49.30)     2:55.49 (38.55)
 29 Shteynberg, Samuel D      13 HS-MR                2:59.26    2:55.96        
                  36.69     1:21.62 (44.93)     2:14.76 (53.14)     2:55.96 (41.20)
 33 Lapikov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:47.00    3:00.50        
                  42.26     1:28.47 (46.21)     2:22.27 (53.80)     3:00.50 (38.23)
 35 Chu, Kenneth C            13 HS-MR                3:08.35    3:05.05        
                  37.82     1:26.36 (48.54)     2:18.66 (52.30)     3:05.05 (46.39)
 36 O'Keefe, Danny W          14 HS-MR                3:02.47    3:07.18        
                  40.89     1:26.43 (45.54)   2:27.93 (1:01.50)     3:07.18 (39.25)
 37 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR               3:05.94    3:08.60        
                  39.79     1:26.87 (47.08)   2:28.53 (1:01.66)     3:08.60 (40.07)
 38 Mesibov, Nicholas         14 NYSA-MR              3:07.20    3:09.28        
                  40.99     1:30.64 (49.65)     2:27.08 (56.44)     3:09.28 (42.20)
 39 Kuznetsov, Nikita         13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:07.77    3:09.49        
                  43.01     1:28.93 (45.92)   2:30.08 (1:01.15)     3:09.49 (39.41)
 40 Flocos, Constantin        14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:58.00    3:10.92        
                  39.14     1:31.28 (52.14)     2:26.72 (55.44)     3:10.92 (44.20)
 41 Townley, Nicholas J       13 WEST-MR              3:12.22    3:16.36        
                  46.65     1:35.43 (48.78)     2:33.36 (57.93)     3:16.36 (43.00)
 42 Oletsky, Richard          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.00    3:18.09        
                  42.36     1:33.83 (51.47)     2:33.52 (59.69)     3:18.09 (44.57)
 -- Cummings, Enoch K         13 CIY-MR               3:32.93         DQ        
                  46.89     1:38.82 (51.93)     2:38.04 (59.22)          DQ (45.33)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  15-18 METS
                28.49  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          18 NCAC-MR                23.92      24.72 METS   
  2 McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR                25.77      25.34 METS   
  3 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                25.20      25.40 METS   
  4 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR                25.75      25.59 METS   
  5 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 UNWAC-MR               25.76      26.19 METS   
  6 Isaac, Alejandro          15 NYCC-MR                27.81      26.23 METS   
  7 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR                25.70      26.51 METS   
  8 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR                27.00      26.75 METS   
  9 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.77 METS   
 11 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR                25.76      27.07 METS   
 12 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.29      27.25 JO     
 13 Duran, Rafael             18 Sailfish-MR            26.66      27.43 JO     
 14 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR                27.78      27.45 JO     
 16 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.63      27.75 JO     
 17 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR                 26.66      27.80 JO     
 18 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR                27.44      27.90 JO     
 19 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR                29.71      28.06 JO     
 20 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR                28.04      28.17 JO     
 21 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      28.18 JO     
 22 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR                 27.66      28.40 JO     
 23 Tam, Gregory              16 WAC-MR                 27.35      28.66        
 24 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.47      28.90        
 26 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   15 WAC-MR                 28.02      29.07        
 27 Zhou, Kevin               15 CIY-MR                 27.81      29.15        
 31 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR                30.97      29.50        
 33 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR                29.31      29.64        
 35 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR                30.24      29.66        
 36 Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.18      30.00        
 37 Barbera, Patrick J        15 PATS-MR                31.12      30.02        
 38 Gibson, Matthew L         15 Sailfish-MR            32.00      30.07        
 39 Valyuk, Denis             15 NYCC-MR                28.50      30.10        
 39 Shi, David                17 CIY-MR                 28.54      30.10        
 45 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    15 CIY-MR                 27.82      30.41        
 46 Elkhouly, Ahmed A         15 Shy-Mr-MR              31.50      30.44        
 47 Caine, David              15 WAC-MR                 29.97      30.59        
 48 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR                29.95      30.62        
 49 Carroll, Stephen A        16 PATS-MR                33.21      30.93        
 50 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR                 30.60      30.99        
 54 Clark, Greg *             15 PATS-MR                35.41      32.26        
 62 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR            31.78      32.68        
 66 Brim, Niko                15 Sailfish-MR            33.99      33.19        
 67 Haddad, Gabriel O         15 NYCC-MR                33.40      33.79        
 -- Moiseyenko, Andrey        18 Shy-Mr-MR              28.11         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  15-18 METS
              1:01.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR                 52.23      55.80 METS   
                  26.78       55.80 (29.02)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR                56.51      56.25 METS   
                  27.34       56.25 (28.91)                                        
  3 Clarke, Risten J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.06      56.32 METS   
                  27.36       56.32 (28.96)                                        
  4 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                56.50      57.58 METS   
                  27.66       57.58 (29.92)                                        
  5 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR                 57.42      58.13 METS   
                  27.76       58.13 (30.37)                                        
  6 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:02.15      59.07 METS   
                  28.13       59.07 (30.94)                                        
  7 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              1:01.00      59.18 METS   
                  28.21       59.18 (30.97)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR                55.66      59.28 JO     
                  27.74       59.28 (31.54)                                        
  9 Isaac, Alejandro          15 NYCC-MR                59.86      59.42 JO     
                  28.54       59.42 (30.88)                                        
 10 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.98      59.53 JO     
                  28.80       59.53 (30.73)                                        
 11 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR                56.20      59.60 JO     
                  27.86       59.60 (31.74)                                        
 12 Harrison, William L       15 CIY-MR                 57.77      59.69 JO     
                  28.72       59.69 (30.97)                                        
 13 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              1:02.28    1:00.02 JO     
                  28.83     1:00.02 (31.19)                                        
 15 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 UNWAC-MR               55.45    1:00.49 JO     
                  28.62     1:00.49 (31.87)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR                 59.75    1:00.66 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.66 (31.63)                                        
 17 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.23    1:00.85 JO     
                  29.38     1:00.85 (31.47)                                        
 18 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR                 58.74    1:00.95 JO     
                  29.14     1:00.95 (31.81)                                        
 20 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.79    1:01.48 JO     
                  28.62     1:01.48 (32.86)                                        
 21 Hackett, Liam R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.52    1:01.93 JO     
                  28.72     1:01.93 (33.21)                                        
 22 Verba, Vlad               15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.00    1:02.09        
                  29.04     1:02.09 (33.05)                                        
 23 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR                59.31    1:02.20        
                  29.90     1:02.20 (32.30)                                        
 25 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               1:02.93    1:03.81        
                  31.08     1:03.81 (32.73)                                        
 27 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              1:04.86    1:05.21        
                  30.83     1:05.21 (34.38)                                        
 31 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   15 WAC-MR                 57.44    1:05.78        
                  31.48     1:05.78 (34.30)                                        
 32 Tam, Gregory              16 WAC-MR               1:00.95    1:06.02        
                  30.70     1:06.02 (35.32)                                        
 33 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.12        
                  31.11     1:06.12 (35.01)                                        
 34 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              1:02.89    1:06.21        
                  31.82     1:06.21 (34.39)                                        
 35 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              1:07.33    1:06.40        
                  31.70     1:06.40 (34.70)                                        
 36 Valyuk, Denis             15 NYCC-MR              1:06.50    1:06.54        
                  31.02     1:06.54 (35.52)                                        
 38 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    15 CIY-MR               1:00.79    1:07.91        
                  31.28     1:07.91 (36.63)                                        
 43 Carroll, Stephen A        16 PATS-MR              1:04.00    1:08.55        
                  31.67     1:08.55 (36.88)                                        
 45 Elkhouly, Ahmed A         15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00    1:09.01        
                  32.06     1:09.01 (36.95)                                        
 47 Morgan, Samuel M          16 PATS-MR              1:09.11    1:09.37        
                  32.69     1:09.37 (36.68)                                        
 48 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               1:07.40    1:09.49        
                  32.49     1:09.49 (37.00)                                        
 49 Caine, David              15 WAC-MR               1:07.42    1:10.05        
                  33.20     1:10.05 (36.85)                                        
 56 Clark, Greg *             15 PATS-MR              1:16.00    1:12.13        
                  33.89     1:12.13 (38.24)                                        
 57 Ligai, Vlad               16 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.39        
                  33.50     1:12.39 (38.89)                                        
 60 Haddad, Gabriel O         15 NYCC-MR              1:12.50    1:13.11        
                  34.39     1:13.11 (38.72)                                        
 -- McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR                55.66         DQ        
                  26.61          DQ (28.05)                                        
 -- Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR                59.21         DQ        
                  29.50          DQ (31.50)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  15-18 METS
              2:15.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR              2:03.84    2:01.25 METS   
                  28.42     1:00.20 (31.78)     1:31.55 (31.35)     2:01.25 (29.70)
  2 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:04.04    2:03.74 METS   
                  28.91     1:01.11 (32.20)     1:33.47 (32.36)     2:03.74 (30.27)
  3 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.30    2:08.32 METS   
                                1:03.02 ( )     1:36.29 (33.27)     2:08.32 (32.03)
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:07.18    2:08.69 METS   
                  30.36     1:03.29 (32.93)     1:36.03 (32.74)     2:08.69 (32.66)
  6 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:13.84    2:09.61 JO     
                  29.11     1:01.53 (32.42)     1:35.75 (34.22)     2:09.61 (33.86)
  7 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 UNWAC-MR             2:04.34    2:10.50 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.56 (33.66)     1:38.63 (35.07)     2:10.50 (31.87)
  8 Isaac, Alejandro          15 NYCC-MR              2:13.11    2:10.57 JO     
                  28.97     1:01.90 (32.93)     1:37.91 (36.01)     2:10.57 (32.66)
  9 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               2:04.53    2:10.75 JO     
                  30.40     1:04.04 (33.64)     1:38.07 (34.03)     2:10.75 (32.68)
 10 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.32    2:11.66 JO     
                  30.91     1:04.52 (33.61)     1:38.97 (34.45)     2:11.66 (32.69)
 11 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:12.24    2:13.97 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.25 (33.70)     1:39.48 (35.23)     2:13.97 (34.49)
 12 Moiseyenko, Andrey        18 Shy-Mr-MR            2:09.83    2:14.05 JO     
                  29.63     1:02.48 (32.85)     1:36.93 (34.45)     2:14.05 (37.12)
 13 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              2:12.13    2:15.20 JO     
                  30.37     1:04.15 (33.78)     1:39.79 (35.64)     2:15.20 (35.41)
 14 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR              2:12.00    2:15.21 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.08 (34.73)     1:41.45 (36.37)     2:15.21 (33.76)
 15 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              2:07.14    2:17.38        
                  31.56     1:05.91 (34.35)     1:41.22 (35.31)     2:17.38 (36.16)
 16 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.61    2:17.40        
                  30.07     1:04.96 (34.89)     1:41.05 (36.09)     2:17.40 (36.35)
 17 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    2:17.56        
                  30.03     1:04.27 (34.24)     1:41.01 (36.74)     2:17.56 (36.55)
 19 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:12.32    2:19.54        
                  32.62     1:09.45 (36.83)     1:46.01 (36.56)     2:19.54 (33.53)
 21 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              2:15.09    2:20.43        
                  31.64     1:06.86 (35.22)     1:43.85 (36.99)     2:20.43 (36.58)
 23 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR              2:15.11    2:22.86        
                  32.43     1:08.34 (35.91)     1:45.23 (36.89)     2:22.86 (37.63)
 27 Duran, Rafael             18 Sailfish-MR          2:15.60    2:23.56        
                  32.47     1:09.15 (36.68)     1:47.11 (37.96)     2:23.56 (36.45)
 28 Tam, Gregory              16 WAC-MR               2:19.85    2:25.24        
                                1:08.75 ( )     1:47.13 (38.38)     2:25.24 (38.11)
 30 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              2:28.70    2:25.54        
                  32.24     1:08.83 (36.59)     1:47.74 (38.91)     2:25.54 (37.80)
 34 Barbera, Patrick J        15 PATS-MR              2:31.24    2:28.30        
                  32.31     1:09.35 (37.04)     1:48.88 (39.53)     2:28.30 (39.42)
 35 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   15 WAC-MR               2:19.43    2:28.49        
                  32.94     1:11.76 (38.82)     1:51.06 (39.30)     2:28.49 (37.43)
 37 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:26.75    2:31.93        
                  32.73     1:11.00 (38.27)     1:51.62 (40.62)     2:31.93 (40.31)
 38 Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.25    2:32.48        
                  32.04     1:10.27 (38.23)     1:51.68 (41.41)     2:32.48 (40.80)
 39 Caine, David              15 WAC-MR               2:32.35    2:35.11        
                  34.93     1:13.00 (38.07)   2:35.11 (1:22.11)                    
 41 Valyuk, Denis             15 NYCC-MR              2:32.00    2:37.42        
                  32.22     1:09.97 (37.75)     1:52.43 (42.46)     2:37.42 (44.99)
 43 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR              2:34.08    2:38.33        
                  34.65     1:14.78 (40.13)     1:57.08 (42.30)     2:38.33 (41.25)
 48 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          2:34.25    2:40.05        
                  34.07     1:14.17 (40.10)     1:58.39 (44.22)     2:40.05 (41.66)
 50 Gibson, Matthew L         15 Sailfish-MR          2:47.00    2:41.54        
                  34.25     1:17.52 (43.27)     2:02.57 (45.05)     2:41.54 (38.97)
 52 Clark, Greg *             15 PATS-MR              2:56.00    2:45.26        
                  36.72     1:18.48 (41.76)     2:01.82 (43.34)     2:45.26 (43.44)
 53 Elkhouly, Ahmed A         15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:32.00    2:46.90        
                  33.36     1:14.16 (40.80)     1:59.96 (45.80)     2:46.90 (46.94)
 58 Carroll, Stephen A        16 PATS-MR              3:05.11    2:52.83        
 61 Brim, Niko                15 Sailfish-MR          3:00.00    3:08.40        
                  38.20     1:25.55 (47.35)     2:16.64 (51.09)     3:08.40 (51.76)
 -- Shi, David                17 CIY-MR               2:23.45         DQ        
                  34.44     1:13.19 (38.75)     1:53.96 (40.77)          DQ (39.12)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  15-18 METS
              4:49.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              4:23.34    4:23.27 METS   
                  30.06     1:02.91 (32.85)     1:37.25 (34.34)     2:11.14 (33.89)
        2:45.39 (34.25)     3:18.64 (33.25)     3:51.76 (33.12)     4:23.27 (31.51)
  2 McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR              4:31.87    4:25.32 METS   
                  30.06     1:04.00 (33.94)     1:37.59 (33.59)     2:12.17 (34.58)
        2:47.11 (34.94)     3:21.14 (34.03)     3:54.28 (33.14)     4:25.32 (31.04)
  3 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              4:40.57    4:32.73 JO     
                  30.32     1:04.35 (34.03)     1:39.10 (34.75)     2:14.30 (35.20)
        2:49.18 (34.88)     3:23.94 (34.76)     3:59.13 (35.19)     4:32.73 (33.60)
  4 Clarke, Risten J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:30.00    4:33.72 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.14 (34.31)     1:38.05 (32.91)     2:13.33 (35.28)
        2:48.30 (34.97)     3:22.21 (33.91)     3:57.49 (35.28)     4:33.72 (36.23)
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:49.03    4:34.87 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.12 (34.08)     1:40.20 (35.08)     2:15.51 (35.31)
        2:51.32 (35.81)     3:26.20 (34.88)     4:01.25 (35.05)     4:34.87 (33.62)
  6 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR               4:35.74    4:35.01 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.44 (34.26)     1:39.62 (35.18)     2:14.24 (34.62)
        2:49.40 (35.16)     3:25.00 (35.60)     4:00.53 (35.53)     4:35.01 (34.48)
  7 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              4:30.00    4:37.56 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.50 (34.02)     1:40.26 (35.76)     2:15.52 (35.26)
        2:51.96 (36.44)     3:27.63 (35.67)     4:03.52 (35.89)     4:37.56 (34.04)
  8 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               4:48.99    4:38.62 JO     
                  31.32     1:06.74 (35.42)     1:42.83 (36.09)     2:18.86 (36.03)
        2:54.35 (35.49)     3:29.79 (35.44)     4:04.88 (35.09)     4:38.62 (33.74)
  9 Isaac, Alejandro          15 NYCC-MR              4:45.00    4:42.38 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.70 (33.97)     1:41.73 (37.03)     2:17.87 (36.14)
        2:55.66 (37.79)     3:31.08 (35.42)     4:07.88 (36.80)     4:42.38 (34.50)
 10 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              4:30.00    4:45.74 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.63 (34.59)     1:42.57 (36.94)     2:18.96 (36.39)
        2:56.15 (37.19)     3:33.64 (37.49)     4:11.31 (37.67)     4:45.74 (34.43)
 13 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               5:14.79    4:56.22        
                  32.56     1:09.21 (36.65)     1:47.11 (37.90)     2:25.31 (38.20)
        3:03.32 (38.01)     3:41.98 (38.66)     4:20.24 (38.26)     4:56.22 (35.98)
 16 Verba, Vlad               15 Unhes-Mr-MR          5:14.06    5:01.82        
                  31.43     1:07.54 (36.11)     1:46.11 (38.57)     2:25.42 (39.31)
        3:05.70 (40.28)     3:46.78 (41.08)     4:24.49 (37.71)     5:01.82 (37.33)
 17 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    15 CIY-MR               4:52.85    5:08.80        
                  33.33     1:10.71 (37.38)     1:49.74 (39.03)     2:26.95 (37.21)
        3:07.25 (40.30)     3:47.33 (40.08)     4:27.94 (40.61)     5:08.80 (40.86)
 19 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR              4:34.00    5:13.42        
                  32.42     1:08.84 (36.42)     1:48.49 (39.65)     2:28.43 (39.94)
        3:09.94 (41.51)     3:51.65 (41.71)     4:32.90 (41.25)     5:13.42 (40.52)
 20 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               5:05.56    5:23.09        
                  33.97     1:13.11 (39.14)     1:54.09 (40.98)     2:35.24 (41.15)
        3:17.99 (42.75)     3:59.93 (41.94)     4:42.94 (43.01)     5:23.09 (40.15)
 22 Morgan, Samuel M          16 PATS-MR              5:29.38    5:26.51        
                  33.93     1:12.21 (38.28)     1:55.11 (42.90)     2:36.97 (41.86)
        3:19.73 (42.76)     4:00.45 (40.72)     4:44.55 (44.10)     5:26.51 (41.96)
 29 Elkhouly, Ahmed A         15 Shy-Mr-MR            4:48.00    5:54.03        
                  35.08     1:16.25 (41.17)     2:01.63 (45.38)     2:47.47 (45.84)
                                3:35.62 ( )   5:54.03 (2:18.41)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  15-18 METS
              1:11.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          18 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.62 METS   
                  31.44     1:02.62 (31.18)                                        
  2 McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR              1:04.45    1:03.14 METS   
                  31.21     1:03.14 (31.93)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.61 METS   
                  31.23     1:04.61 (33.38)                                        
  4 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 UNWAC-MR             1:02.52    1:04.87 METS   
                  32.11     1:04.87 (32.76)                                        
  5 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              1:03.85    1:05.66 METS   
                  32.67     1:05.66 (32.99)                                        
  6 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               1:01.97    1:05.90 METS   
                  32.10     1:05.90 (33.80)                                        
  7 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:08.47    1:07.17 METS   
                  32.90     1:07.17 (34.27)                                        
  8 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:06.06    1:08.42 JO     
                  33.76     1:08.42 (34.66)                                        
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              1:04.36    1:08.54 JO     
                  33.66     1:08.54 (34.88)                                        
 10 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.96    1:08.69 JO     
                  34.55     1:08.69 (34.14)                                        
 12 Isaac, Alejandro          15 NYCC-MR              1:13.51    1:09.15 JO     
                  34.33     1:09.15 (34.82)                                        
 13 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:09.48 JO     
                  34.30     1:09.48 (35.18)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               1:03.99    1:09.88 JO     
                  33.96     1:09.88 (35.92)                                        
 15 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              1:10.84    1:10.76 JO     
                  34.28     1:10.76 (36.48)                                        
 17 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               1:06.58    1:11.02 JO     
                  34.38     1:11.02 (36.64)                                        
 19 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:13.80        
                  36.31     1:13.80 (37.49)                                        
 20 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.71    1:13.85        
                  36.16     1:13.85 (37.69)                                        
 21 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              1:14.69    1:14.25        
                  36.47     1:14.25 (37.78)                                        
 23 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:10.46    1:15.69        
                  37.29     1:15.69 (38.40)                                        
 24 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR              1:08.87    1:15.97        
                  37.84     1:15.97 (38.13)                                        
 26 Zhou, Kevin               15 CIY-MR               1:12.53    1:18.25        
                  37.80     1:18.25 (40.45)                                        
 29 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    15 CIY-MR               1:10.63    1:18.57        
                  38.40     1:18.57 (40.17)                                        
 35 Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:23.33        
                  40.47     1:23.33 (42.86)                                        
 39 Haddad, Gabriel O         15 NYCC-MR              1:26.68    1:24.04        
                  40.07     1:24.04 (43.97)                                        
 41 Elkhouly, Ahmed A         15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.00    1:26.59        
                  41.87     1:26.59 (44.72)                                        
 46 Carroll, Stephen A        16 PATS-MR              1:25.41    1:32.09        
                  43.64     1:32.09 (48.45)                                        
 51 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          1:29.70    1:37.06        
                  47.86     1:37.06 (49.20)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  15-18 METS
              2:34.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR              2:22.44    2:18.15 METS   
                  32.31     1:07.36 (35.05)     1:43.31 (35.95)     2:18.15 (34.84)
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              2:17.00    2:19.46 METS   
                  31.68     1:06.59 (34.91)     1:42.83 (36.24)     2:19.46 (36.63)
  3 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               2:13.95    2:19.49 METS   
                  33.02     1:08.24 (35.22)     1:44.04 (35.80)     2:19.49 (35.45)
  4 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 UNWAC-MR             2:16.56    2:19.90 METS   
                  33.08     1:08.85 (35.77)     1:46.38 (37.53)     2:19.90 (33.52)
  5 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:24.73    2:21.74 METS   
                  33.37     1:08.56 (35.19)     1:45.82 (37.26)     2:21.74 (35.92)
  6 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:16.53    2:22.97 METS   
                  33.60     1:09.79 (36.19)     1:46.73 (36.94)     2:22.97 (36.24)
  7 Clarke, Risten J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.00    2:25.82 METS   
                  33.71     1:09.82 (36.11)     1:48.22 (38.40)     2:25.82 (37.60)
  8 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR               2:09.44    2:26.01 METS   
                  33.19     1:09.49 (36.30)     1:48.28 (38.79)     2:26.01 (37.73)
 10 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.52    2:29.70 JO     
                  35.94     1:13.56 (37.62)     1:51.68 (38.12)     2:29.70 (38.02)
 11 Hackett, Liam R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.93    2:30.45 JO     
                  34.20     1:11.27 (37.07)     1:51.68 (40.41)     2:30.45 (38.77)
 12 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              2:22.31    2:30.92 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.96 (37.45)     1:51.27 (39.31)     2:30.92 (39.65)
 13 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:31.20    2:31.45 JO     
                  35.17     1:13.95 (38.78)     1:53.35 (39.40)     2:31.45 (38.10)
 15 Isaac, Alejandro          15 NYCC-MR              2:38.23    2:33.10 JO     
                  35.76     1:14.78 (39.02)     1:55.03 (40.25)     2:33.10 (38.07)
 19 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR              2:32.01    2:39.53        
                  36.43     1:15.73 (39.30)     1:57.97 (42.24)     2:39.53 (41.56)
 22 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               2:42.86    2:45.41        
                  39.18     1:20.64 (41.46)     2:03.54 (42.90)     2:45.41 (41.87)
 25 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    15 CIY-MR               2:35.00    2:51.78        
                  38.96     1:22.28 (43.32)     2:07.15 (44.87)     2:51.78 (44.63)
 27 Morgan, Samuel M          16 PATS-MR              2:57.62    3:00.30        
                  41.79     1:27.40 (45.61)     2:15.25 (47.85)     3:00.30 (45.05)
 32 Caine, David              15 WAC-MR               3:13.88    3:11.74        
                  45.38   3:11.74 (2:26.36)                                        
 34 Carroll, Stephen A        16 PATS-MR              2:35.00    3:18.45        
                                1:34.23 ( )   3:18.45 (1:44.22)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  15-18 METS
              1:21.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.40 METS   
                  32.79     1:11.40 (38.61)                                        
  2 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.06 METS   
                  33.89     1:12.06 (38.17)                                        
  3 Verba, Vlad               15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.78    1:16.12 METS   
  4 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 UNWAC-MR             1:15.00    1:17.44 JO     
                  36.32     1:17.44 (41.12)                                        
  6 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              1:13.00    1:18.61 JO     
                  36.67     1:18.61 (41.94)                                        
  7 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.19 JO     
                  36.91     1:19.19 (42.28)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.17    1:19.75 JO     
                  37.36     1:19.75 (42.39)                                        
 12 Harrison, William L       15 CIY-MR               1:17.09    1:20.99 JO     
                  38.41     1:20.99 (42.58)                                        
 13 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:21.40 JO     
                  36.79     1:21.40 (44.61)                                        
 14 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               1:19.67    1:22.01        
                  37.99     1:22.01 (44.02)                                        
 16 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   15 WAC-MR               1:18.28    1:23.19        
                  39.77     1:23.19 (43.42)                                        
 17 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               1:22.72    1:23.82        
                  40.76     1:23.82 (43.06)                                        
 18 Clarke, Risten J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.00    1:25.10        
                  38.72     1:25.10 (46.38)                                        
 20 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              1:25.66    1:25.79        
                  41.11     1:25.79 (44.68)                                        
 23 Hackett, Liam R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.10    1:26.24        
                  40.04     1:26.24 (46.20)                                        
 24 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              1:25.71    1:26.41        
                  40.21     1:26.41 (46.20)                                        
 27 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.00    1:28.20        
                  41.34     1:28.20 (46.86)                                        
 29 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.99    1:28.53        
                  42.02     1:28.53 (46.51)                                        
 30 Tam, Gregory              16 WAC-MR               1:23.46    1:30.62        
                  41.86     1:30.62 (48.76)                                        
 33 Clark, Greg *             15 PATS-MR              1:36.00    1:31.07        
                  44.37     1:31.07 (46.70)                                        
 37 Valyuk, Denis             15 NYCC-MR              1:24.00    1:32.48        
                  42.15     1:32.48 (50.33)                                        
 38 Elkhouly, Ahmed A         15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.00    1:32.51        
                  42.51     1:32.51 (50.00)                                        
 40 Ligai, Vlad               16 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.32        
                  44.19     1:33.32 (49.13)                                        
 47 Caine, David              15 WAC-MR               1:27.07    1:38.76        
                  47.16     1:38.76 (51.60)                                        
 48 Morgan, Samuel M          16 PATS-MR              1:37.33    1:40.83        
                  47.45     1:40.83 (53.38)                                        
 49 Haddad, Gabriel O         15 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:43.28        
                  48.47     1:43.28 (54.81)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  15-18 METS
              2:59.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:37.14    2:48.27 METS   
                  39.66     1:23.27 (43.61)     2:07.23 (43.96)     2:48.27 (41.04)
  3 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.35 METS   
                  39.86     1:23.10 (43.24)     2:05.79 (42.69)     2:49.35 (43.56)
  5 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.32    2:57.05 JO     
                  39.16     1:24.10 (44.94)     2:10.99 (46.89)     2:57.05 (46.06)
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   15 WAC-MR               2:53.48    3:01.53        
                  40.20     1:26.38 (46.18)     2:14.07 (47.69)     3:01.53 (47.46)
  8 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:52.74    3:01.84        
                  40.68     1:26.93 (46.25)     2:15.77 (48.84)     3:01.84 (46.07)
 12 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              3:09.05    3:10.59        
                  42.51     1:31.11 (48.60)     2:21.34 (50.23)     3:10.59 (49.25)
 16 Clark, Greg *             15 PATS-MR              3:20.00    3:15.53        
                  45.54     1:32.81 (47.27)     2:25.08 (52.27)     3:15.53 (50.45)
 18 Tam, Gregory              16 WAC-MR               3:06.44    3:26.19        
                  45.44     1:37.16 (51.72)     2:32.70 (55.54)     3:26.19 (53.49)
 21 Valyuk, Denis             15 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:29.02        
                  45.07     1:37.94 (52.87)     2:34.16 (56.22)     3:29.02 (54.86)
 22 Caine, David              15 WAC-MR               3:16.96    3:31.98        
                  46.96     1:38.62 (51.66)     2:36.15 (57.53)     3:31.98 (55.83)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  15-18 METS
              1:09.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR              1:03.29    1:02.69 METS   
                  29.39     1:02.69 (33.30)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              1:07.00    1:02.76 METS   
                  29.10     1:02.76 (33.66)                                        
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              1:01.55    1:03.23 METS   
                  29.82     1:03.23 (33.41)                                        
  5 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.73    1:05.00 JO     
                  29.81     1:05.00 (35.19)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               1:03.83    1:05.94 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.94 (34.57)                                        
  7 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               1:02.18    1:06.09 JO     
                  31.05     1:06.09 (35.04)                                        
  9 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 UNWAC-MR             1:05.56    1:07.63 JO     
                  31.43     1:07.63 (36.20)                                        
 10 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               1:03.93    1:08.14 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.14 (36.54)                                        
 11 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR              1:11.94    1:08.53 JO     
                  30.69     1:08.53 (37.84)                                        
 12 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:10.78    1:08.57 JO     
                  32.12     1:08.57 (36.45)                                        
 14 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:10.55    1:11.07        
                  32.63     1:11.07 (38.44)                                        
 15 Isaac, Alejandro          15 NYCC-MR              1:14.00    1:11.75        
                  32.01     1:11.75 (39.74)                                        
 16 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              1:11.33    1:12.56        
                  33.26     1:12.56 (39.30)                                        
 17 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.15    1:13.07        
                  33.72     1:13.07 (39.35)                                        
 18 Barbera, Patrick J        15 PATS-MR              1:18.37    1:13.94        
                  33.35     1:13.94 (40.59)                                        
 19 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              1:11.66    1:14.40        
 20 Duran, Rafael             18 Sailfish-MR          1:06.67    1:14.53        
                  33.64     1:14.53 (40.89)                                        
 21 Shi, David                17 CIY-MR               1:08.51    1:14.82        
                  41.89     1:14.82 (32.93)                                        
 23 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:09.82    1:16.65        
                  35.15     1:16.65 (41.50)                                        
 24 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR              1:15.78    1:16.97        
                  34.49     1:16.97 (42.48)                                        
 26 Zhou, Kevin               15 CIY-MR               1:09.27    1:18.10        
                  34.36     1:18.10 (43.74)                                        
 27 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    15 CIY-MR               1:09.28    1:18.39        
                  34.86     1:18.39 (43.53)                                        
 31 Gibson, Matthew L         15 Sailfish-MR          1:27.11    1:23.68        
                  38.46     1:23.68 (45.22)                                        
 32 Elkhouly, Ahmed A         15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.00    1:24.02        
                  38.46     1:24.02 (45.56)                                        
 34 Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.00    1:24.81        
                  36.42     1:24.81 (48.39)                                        
 37 Haddad, Gabriel O         15 NYCC-MR              1:25.47    1:27.45        
                  39.19     1:27.45 (48.26)                                        
 40 Caine, David              15 WAC-MR               1:27.26    1:35.19        
                  44.60     1:35.19 (50.59)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  15-18 METS
              2:36.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               2:17.41    2:25.92 METS   
                  33.27     1:10.16 (36.89)     1:48.47 (38.31)     2:25.92 (37.45)
  3 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               2:19.81    2:26.48 METS   
                  32.70     1:10.43 (37.73)     1:49.40 (38.97)     2:26.48 (37.08)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  15-18 METS
              2:34.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:19.52    2:20.00 METS   
                  29.42     1:06.38 (36.96)     1:49.95 (43.57)     2:20.00 (30.05)
  2 McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:20.78 METS   
                  29.97     1:05.10 (35.13)     1:50.51 (45.41)     2:20.78 (30.27)
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.68 METS   
                  29.45     1:04.66 (35.21)     1:48.97 (44.31)     2:21.68 (32.71)
  5 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               2:19.94    2:24.54 METS   
                  31.03     1:06.52 (35.49)   2:24.54 (1:18.02)                    
  6 Mcdonnell, Richard F      17 UNWAC-MR             2:23.34    2:24.74 METS   
                  30.47     1:06.28 (35.81)     1:50.96 (44.68)     2:24.74 (33.78)
  7 Harrison, William L       15 CIY-MR               2:17.88    2:26.16 JO     
                  28.89     1:07.53 (38.64)     1:51.38 (43.85)     2:26.16 (34.78)
  8 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               2:19.50    2:26.43 JO     
                  30.82     1:08.82 (38.00)     1:54.85 (46.03)     2:26.43 (31.58)
  9 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.01    2:27.73 JO     
                  30.74     1:09.69 (38.95)     1:54.23 (44.54)     2:27.73 (33.50)
 10 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:32.30    2:28.20 JO     
                  31.77     1:07.57 (35.80)     1:55.51 (47.94)     2:28.20 (32.69)
 11 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.09 JO     
                  31.97     1:12.74 (40.77)     1:55.06 (42.32)     2:29.09 (34.03)
 13 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              2:28.00    2:31.77 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.37 (37.01)     1:57.68 (47.31)     2:31.77 (34.09)
 14 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.24    2:32.20 JO     
                  33.13     1:12.10 (38.97)     1:59.33 (47.23)     2:32.20 (32.87)
 15 Hackett, Liam R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.18    2:35.04        
                  32.58     1:11.00 (38.42)     1:58.39 (47.39)     2:35.04 (36.65)
 16 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:37.72        
                  32.71     1:10.93 (38.22)     2:00.52 (49.59)     2:37.72 (37.20)
 18 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:39.91        
                  33.60     1:15.85 (42.25)     2:02.06 (46.21)     2:39.91 (37.85)
 20 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              2:40.62    2:41.66        
                  35.55     1:15.81 (40.26)     2:03.01 (47.20)     2:41.66 (38.65)
 21 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              2:45.93    2:45.82        
                  37.78     1:21.40 (43.62)     2:07.78 (46.38)     2:45.82 (38.04)
 22 Tam, Gregory              16 WAC-MR               2:40.29    2:46.52        
                  35.67     1:18.78 (43.11)     2:09.55 (50.77)     2:46.52 (36.97)
 23 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   15 WAC-MR               2:40.34    2:47.16        
                  34.85     1:20.68 (45.83)     2:08.73 (48.05)     2:47.16 (38.43)
 30 Valyuk, Denis             15 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:57.69        
                  35.22     1:21.28 (46.06)     2:14.30 (53.02)     2:57.69 (43.39)
 31 Elkhouly, Ahmed A         15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.00    2:59.33        
                  36.84     1:24.89 (48.05)     2:16.85 (51.96)     2:59.33 (42.48)
 32 Haddad, Gabriel O         15 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.19        
                  38.27     1:24.69 (46.42)     2:22.06 (57.37)     3:00.19 (38.13)
 34 Caine, David              15 WAC-MR               2:51.48    3:00.99        
                  36.58     1:22.59 (46.01)     2:21.13 (58.54)     3:00.99 (39.86)
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  19&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 42 Mazzarano, James          21 PATS-MR                29.59      30.19        
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  19&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 24 Mazzarano, James          21 PATS-MR              1:03.47    1:03.78        
                  31.10     1:03.78 (32.68)                                        
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  19&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 25 Mazzarano, James          21 PATS-MR              2:27.14    2:23.48        
                  32.16     1:08.43 (36.27)     1:46.20 (37.77)     2:23.48 (37.28)
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  19&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 Mazzarano, James          21 PATS-MR              1:22.14    1:23.07        
                  39.09     1:23.07 (43.98)                                        
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  19&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Mazzarano, James          21 PATS-MR              2:57.09    3:01.41        
                  40.74     1:26.61 (45.87)     2:13.98 (47.37)     3:01.41 (47.43)
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  19&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 19 Mazzarano, James          21 PATS-MR              2:37.04    2:40.47        
                  35.45     1:19.56 (44.11)     2:04.61 (45.05)     2:40.47 (35.86)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              5:01.62    4:56.93 JO     
                  30.40     1:05.44 (35.04)     1:43.84 (38.40)     2:21.19 (37.35)
        3:06.41 (45.22)     3:51.64 (45.23)     4:24.71 (33.07)     4:56.93 (32.22)
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              5:00.00    5:04.39 JO     
                  30.85     1:07.19 (36.34)     1:47.15 (39.96)     2:26.19 (39.04)
        3:12.45 (46.26)     3:56.06 (43.61)     4:30.34 (34.28)     5:04.39 (34.05)
  3 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.66    5:07.45 JO     
                  30.10     1:05.26 (35.16)     1:44.39 (39.13)     2:22.18 (37.79)
        2:57.95 (35.77)   5:07.45 (2:09.50)                                        
  4 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               4:57.26    5:08.18 JO     
                  31.33     1:07.96 (36.63)     1:45.90 (37.94)     2:22.55 (36.65)
        3:10.77 (48.22)     3:57.85 (47.08)     4:34.42 (36.57)     5:08.18 (33.76)
  5 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               4:58.96    5:08.47 JO     
                  32.21     1:08.48 (36.27)     1:49.28 (40.80)     2:29.78 (40.50)
        3:15.73 (45.95)     4:02.88 (47.15)     4:36.48 (33.60)     5:08.47 (31.99)
  6 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              5:26.32    5:15.08 JO     
                  32.24     1:09.37 (37.13)     1:48.42 (39.05)     2:26.55 (38.13)
        3:15.54 (48.99)     4:04.14 (48.60)     4:40.19 (36.05)     5:15.08 (34.89)
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.20    5:21.33 JO     
                  33.24     1:11.79 (38.55)     1:53.14 (41.35)     2:33.88 (40.74)
        3:22.17 (48.29)     4:10.43 (48.26)     4:46.86 (36.43)     5:21.33 (34.47)
  8 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               5:05.70    5:26.54 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.12 (38.09)     1:53.26 (42.14)     2:35.09 (41.83)
        3:23.43 (48.34)     4:12.70 (49.27)     4:49.51 (36.81)     5:26.54 (37.03)
  9 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               5:25.73    5:33.38 JO     
                  34.93     1:15.71 (40.78)     1:58.45 (42.74)     2:40.34 (41.89)
        3:30.67 (50.33)     4:20.43 (49.76)     4:58.50 (38.07)     5:33.38 (34.88)
 10 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               6:00.18    5:37.28 JO     
                  36.55     1:18.69 (42.14)     2:02.91 (44.22)     2:45.35 (42.44)
        3:33.63 (48.28)     4:20.92 (47.29)     4:59.81 (38.89)     5:37.28 (37.47)
 11 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:59.70    5:42.72 JO     
                  36.05     1:17.32 (41.27)     2:00.53 (43.21)     2:43.77 (43.24)
        3:34.55 (50.78)     4:25.36 (50.81)     5:04.28 (38.92)     5:42.72 (38.44)
 12 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               5:14.35    5:43.79 JO     
                  35.43     1:19.79 (44.36)                             2:48.27 ( )
        3:37.53 (49.26)     4:27.79 (50.26)     5:06.89 (39.10)     5:43.79 (36.90)
 13 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   15 WAC-MR               5:54.87    5:58.01        
                  35.75     1:17.02 (41.27)     2:06.35 (49.33)     2:54.91 (48.56)
        3:44.32 (49.41)     4:33.63 (49.31)     5:17.61 (43.98)     5:58.01 (40.40)
 14 Tam, Gregory              16 WAC-MR               6:26.44    6:06.39        
                  38.42     1:23.63 (45.21)     2:11.33 (47.70)     2:57.58 (46.25)
        3:51.34 (53.76)     4:44.89 (53.55)     5:26.06 (41.17)     6:06.39 (40.33)
 15 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:03.88    6:16.20        
                  40.76     1:33.13 (52.37)     2:23.31 (50.18)     3:11.00 (47.69)
        4:01.75 (50.75)     4:51.42 (49.67)     5:35.21 (43.79)     6:16.20 (40.99)
 -- Gagion, Michael V         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:21.22         DQ        
                  32.21     1:10.21 (38.00)     1:53.52 (43.31)     2:33.97 (40.45)
        3:25.63 (51.66)     4:18.03 (52.40)     4:57.61 (39.58)          DQ (38.42)