Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          2012 MR Patriot Winters Frost Meet - 1/14/2012 to 1/15/2012          
                         Sanction #: 120106, 120153-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Quezada Family
 Kicking Tail and Taking Names! Go
 get em Patriots! Queso, we are
 amazed by you everyday! Love, Us!
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.69  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC                    43.43      38.05        
  2 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire                 38.17      39.47        
  3 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS                   39.59      41.47        
  4 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS                   40.34      41.55        
  5 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL                    43.88      41.83        
  6 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire                 40.21      43.62        
  7 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS                   42.93      44.15        
  8 Lewis, Amaya               8 WAC                  1:00.00      45.60        
  9 Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire                 41.27      45.95        
 10 Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL                    57.93      46.41        
 11 Sadowski, Maura            7 WAC                    45.57      46.43        
 12 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL                    53.71      47.21        
 13 Caputo, Julia              8 WAC                  1:00.00      48.31        
 14 Zaets, Samantha            6 WAC                  1:00.00      49.94        
 15 Bottarini, Valerie C       8 PATS                   56.66      50.03        
 16 Castagnetti, Emily         8 WAC                  1:00.00      51.55        
 17 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL                    55.21      51.78        
 18 Manning, Brooke            7 WAC                    57.17      54.60        
 19 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC                  1:00.00      56.91        
 20 Ciminello, Sofia K         8 SSL                    57.64      57.44        
 21 Hurford, Allyson           7 WAC                  1:00.00      58.99        
 22 McCafferty, Mary           8 WAC                       NT    1:00.14        
 23 Cabusay, Christine F       8 WAC                    57.98    1:01.94        
 24 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL                  1:09.76    1:02.09        
 25 Trubiano, Sofia A          8 SSL                  1:08.14    1:03.94        
 26 Keiser, Abigail            8 WAC                  1:00.00    1:04.33        
 27 McCafferty, Kathleen       8 WAC                  1:00.00    1:06.67        
 28 Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL                  1:31.17    1:32.17        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Henry & Ann Calam
 Rocket and Mighty
 Good Luck.  We love you
 Grandma & Grandpa
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:11.49  8&U JO
              1:19.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             8 UN Spar              1:14.92    1:19.06 SILV   
                  36.33     1:19.06 (42.73)                                        
  2 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire               1:32.20    1:26.38        
                  41.18     1:26.38 (45.20)                                        
  3 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire               1:30.26    1:28.64        
                  41.75     1:28.64 (46.89)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC                  1:24.06    1:28.76        
                  41.48     1:28.76 (47.28)                                        
  5 Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire               1:37.21    1:38.52        
                  47.45     1:38.52 (51.07)                                        
  6 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS                 1:28.12    1:39.04        
                  46.90     1:39.04 (52.14)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL                  1:53.20    1:43.85        
                  49.50     1:43.85 (54.35)                                        
  8 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL                  1:43.38    1:45.96        
                  48.60     1:45.96 (57.36)                                        
  9 Hurford, Allyson           7 WAC                  2:00.00    2:00.50        
                  56.40   2:00.50 (1:04.10)                                        
 10 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL                  2:13.01    2:03.05        
                  56.45   2:03.05 (1:06.60)                                        
 11 Antman, Sabrina L          7 PATS                      NT    2:03.44        
                  57.87   2:03.44 (1:05.57)                                        
 12 Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL                  1:59.11    2:05.80        
                  56.14   2:05.80 (1:09.66)                                        
 13 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC                  2:00.00    2:08.24        
 14 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL                  1:51.16    2:25.08        
                1:05.93   2:25.08 (1:19.15)                                        
 15 McCafferty, Kathleen       8 WAC                  2:00.00    2:25.21        
                1:11.76   2:25.21 (1:13.45)                                        
 16 Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL                  3:28.54    3:12.24        
                1:31.93   3:12.24 (1:40.31)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Jaeger
 Good Luck
 Caroline
 Love Emma & Papa
              2:28.99  8&U ZQ
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:51.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire               3:09.63    3:10.76        
                  41.62     1:30.68 (49.06)     2:21.23 (50.55)     3:10.76 (49.53)
  2 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS                 3:44.31    3:24.67        
                  43.79     1:36.88 (53.09)     2:32.11 (55.23)     3:24.67 (52.56)
  3 Sipp, Eleni                7 WAC                  4:00.00    3:36.34        
                  47.47     1:43.31 (55.84)   3:36.34 (1:53.03)                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dedvukaj Family
 Good Luck Alexa
 We are Proud of
 You!
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                43.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             8 UN Spar                39.23      40.63 SILV   
  2 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire                 44.43      43.58        
  3 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS                   47.12      44.93        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC                    50.38      45.65        
  5 Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire                 47.20      46.57        
  6 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS                   47.84      47.72        
  7 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire                 45.66      47.96        
  8 Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL                  1:02.43      53.68        
  9 Antman, Sabrina L          7 PATS                   56.71      54.54        
 10 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL                    59.81      54.60        
 11 Cabusay, Christine F       8 WAC                  1:07.28    1:01.33        
 12 Sipp, Eleni                7 WAC                  1:00.00    1:01.80        
 13 Trubiano, Sofia A          8 SSL                    59.51    1:01.94        
 14 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC                  1:00.00    1:02.10        
 15 McCafferty, Mary           8 WAC                       NT    1:07.72        
 16 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL                  1:14.72    1:08.84        
 17 McCafferty, Kathleen       8 WAC                  1:00.00    1:15.52        
 -- Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL                  1:02.16         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hurford, Allyson           7 WAC                  1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gougelmann
 Lets Go Mighty!
 Go for it!
 Have fun
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:38.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             8 UN Spar              1:28.32    1:30.12 SILV   
                  42.20     1:30.12 (47.92)                                        
  2 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire               1:37.00    1:35.18 SILV   
                  47.29     1:35.18 (47.89)                                        
  3 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire               1:37.36    1:40.21        
                  48.85     1:40.21 (51.36)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC                  1:37.11    1:40.91        
  5 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS                 1:55.55    1:41.13        
                  48.43     1:41.13 (52.70)                                        
  6 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL                  1:53.46    1:46.57        
                  49.88     1:46.57 (56.69)                                        
  7 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL                  1:57.57    1:52.15        
                  52.53     1:52.15 (59.62)                                        
  8 Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL                  2:18.16    1:53.34        
                  57.62     1:53.34 (55.72)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL                  1:57.77    1:56.23        
 10 Hurford, Allyson           7 WAC                  2:00.00    2:06.69        
                1:01.49   2:06.69 (1:05.20)                                        
 11 Trubiano, Sofia A          8 SSL                  2:51.61    2:14.23        
                1:04.75   2:14.23 (1:09.48)                                        
 12 Ciminello, Sofia K         8 SSL                  2:21.31    2:16.90        
                1:02.43   2:16.90 (1:14.47)                                        
 13 Castagnetti, Emily         8 WAC                  2:00.00    2:19.73        
                1:09.12   2:19.73 (1:10.61)                                        
 14 Keiser, Abigail            8 WAC                  2:00.00    2:35.65        
                1:13.65   2:35.65 (1:22.00)                                        
 15 Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL                  3:05.02    3:04.37        
                1:27.37   3:04.37 (1:37.00)                                        
 -- McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS                 1:53.37         DQ        
                  51.30          DQ (56.26)                                        
 -- Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS                 2:05.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.58          DQ (52.87)                                        
 -- Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire               1:44.87         DQ        
                  49.87          DQ (52.62)                                        
 -- Sadowski, Maura            7 WAC                  2:30.66         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:35.91          DQ (30.54)                                        
 -- Caputo, Julia              8 WAC                  2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  59.59        DQ (1:06.15)                                        
 -- Lewis, Amaya               8 WAC                  2:01.16         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.43        DQ (1:00.44)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                49.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire                 42.16      41.83 ZQ     
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC                    59.14      52.73        
  3 Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire                 56.18      53.37        
  4 Sadowski, Maura            7 WAC                    59.76      55.47        
  5 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL                  1:04.54      56.87        
  6 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS                   55.87      57.84        
  7 Bottarini, Valerie C       8 PATS                 1:06.15      58.17        
  8 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS                 1:01.36    1:00.93        
  9 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire               1:04.54    1:02.66        
 10 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL                    57.81    1:04.79        
 11 Ciminello, Sofia K         8 SSL                  1:58.61    1:07.79        
 12 McCafferty, Siobhan        8 WAC                  1:00.00    1:08.13        
 13 Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL                  2:15.12    1:17.12        
 14 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL                  1:21.16    1:20.74        
 -- Lewis, Amaya               8 WAC                  1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McCafferty, Kathleen       8 WAC                  1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hurford, Allyson           7 WAC                  1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Manning, Brooke            7 WAC                  1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cabusay, Christine F       8 WAC                  1:04.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Trubiano, Sofia A          8 SSL                  1:20.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Keiser, Abigail            8 WAC                  1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL                    49.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL                  1:56.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zaets, Samantha            6 WAC                  1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McCafferty, Mary           8 WAC                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Caputo, Julia              8 WAC                  1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Castagnetti, Emily         8 WAC                  1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gougelmann Family
 Go Rocket!
 Swim fast and have fun
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:49.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire               1:34.10    1:34.90 SILV   
                  46.18     1:34.90 (48.72)                                        
  2 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL                  1:58.91    1:48.63 SILV   
                  50.56     1:48.63 (58.07)                                        
  3 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL                  2:07.79    2:00.47        
                  58.56   2:00.47 (1:01.91)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC                       NT    2:01.30        
                  59.89   2:01.30 (1:01.41)                                        
  5 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS                      NT    2:07.05        
                1:01.36   2:07.05 (1:05.69)                                        
 -- Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL                  2:26.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:30.75        DQ (1:41.06)                                        
 -- Trubiano, Sofia A          8 SSL                  1:53.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:20.55        DQ (1:29.97)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Quezada Family
 Kicking Tail and Taking names! Go
 get em Patriots! Queso, we are
 amazed by you everyday! Love, Us!
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             8 UN Spar                37.04      39.22 SILV   
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC                    42.87      44.72        
  3 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS                   46.38      46.58        
  4 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire                 43.38      46.81        
  5 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS                   46.93      47.11        
  6 Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire                 50.92      52.93        
  7 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL                  1:08.85      53.07        
  8 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL                    50.01      53.79        
  9 Sipp, Eleni                7 WAC                  1:00.00      56.51        
 10 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire                 51.20      57.41        
 11 Antman, Sabrina L          7 PATS                      NT    1:07.46        
 -- Trubiano, Sofia A          8 SSL                  1:02.51         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL                  1:01.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hurford, Allyson           7 WAC                  1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Lopez Family
 Good Luck Bella!
 We Are Proud of You
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JO
              1:38.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             8 UN Spar              1:30.53    1:32.55 SILV   
                  41.84     1:32.55 (50.71)                                        
  2 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire               1:45.70    1:44.71        
                  48.15     1:44.71 (56.56)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E          8 WAC                  2:17.98    1:46.23        
                  49.72     1:46.23 (56.51)                                        
  4 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS                      NT    1:49.43        
                  48.86   1:49.43 (1:00.57)                                        
 -- Lewis, Amaya               8 WAC                  2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:02.31        DQ (1:09.40)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Holman Family
 Do What Works!
              2:48.99  8&U ZQ
              2:51.99  8&U JO
              3:15.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             8 UN Spar              3:20.23    3:21.97        
                  40.53     1:33.27 (52.74)   2:36.94 (1:03.67)     3:21.97 (45.03)
  2 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire                    NT    3:36.04        
                  53.76     1:42.12 (48.36)   2:51.70 (1:09.58)     3:36.04 (44.34)
  3 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS                 3:58.97    3:38.22        
                  45.61     1:41.41 (55.80)   2:48.49 (1:07.08)     3:38.22 (49.73)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Quezada Family
 Kicking Tail and Taking Names! Go
 get em Patriots! Queso, we are
 amazed by you everyday! Love, Us!
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.69  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS                   31.31      31.89 JO     
  2 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS                   31.98      31.96 JO     
  3 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS                   33.17      32.40 SILV   
  4 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire                 32.05      32.49 SILV   
  5 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS                   32.44      32.50 SILV   
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC                    31.46      32.83 SILV   
  7 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS                   32.64      33.51 SILV   
  8 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire                 32.08      33.56 SILV   
  9 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC                   37.99      33.80 SILV   
 10 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC                    33.34      33.95 SILV   
 11 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS                   33.99      33.98 SILV   
 12 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire                 33.01      34.92 SILV   
 13 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS                   35.21      35.29 SILV   
 14 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire                 33.12      35.37 SILV   
 15 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC                    35.28      36.15        
 16 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  10 Empire                 34.10      36.22        
 17 Valdes, Olivia             9 WAC                    36.54      36.31        
 18 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL                    38.50      36.37        
 19 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL                    38.48      36.53        
 20 Katchis, Megan G          10 Empire                 34.38      36.82        
 21 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire                 36.14      37.22        
 22 Cioffi, Chenoa C          10 Empire                 37.24      37.25        
 23 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC                   37.75      37.38        
 23 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire                 37.29      37.38        
 25 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC                    37.25      37.57        
 26 Moane, Courtney            9 WAC                    40.48      37.82        
 27 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS                   36.87      38.07        
 28 Manning, Tara              9 WAC                    40.97      38.28        
 29 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire                 37.56      38.82        
 30 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS                   41.47      38.93        
 31 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire                 36.88      38.94        
 32 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL                    39.47      39.47        
 33 Mugno, Elena R             9 Empire                 43.78      40.40        
 34 Moss, Julia A             10 Empire                 39.45      40.65        
 35 Garcia, Jessica R          9 UN Spar                38.30      41.18        
 36 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL                    42.08      41.31        
 37 McBratney, Kayla           9 WAC                    41.43      41.86        
 38 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL                    43.60      42.26        
 39 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire                 40.01      42.36        
 40 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL                    52.43      43.41        
 41 Huang, Allison             9 PATS                   48.56      43.44        
 42 Bruno, Ally G              9 Empire                 43.57      44.10        
 43 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire                 39.00      44.52        
 44 Dodes, Abigail J           9 Empire                 44.19      46.09        
 45 Rayavaram, Tanmayi         9 PATS                      NT      49.07        
 46 Paz, Dani                  9 Empire                 46.16      51.37        
 47 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie    9 Empire                    NT      51.52        
 48 Hunt, Emma                 9 WAC                    54.65      51.95        
 49 Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL                    50.51      52.03        
 50 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL                    51.18      53.78        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Henry & Ann Calam
 Rocket and Mighty
 Good Luck.  We love you
 Grandma & Grandpa
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.49  9-10 JO
              1:19.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS                 1:07.89    1:07.89 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:07.89 (34.96)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC                  1:14.87    1:09.58 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.58 (36.16)                                        
  3 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS                 1:12.56    1:09.65 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.65 (36.60)                                        
  4 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS                 1:11.40    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.73 (36.98)                                        
  5 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS                 1:12.29    1:12.16 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.16 (38.38)                                        
  6 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS                 1:12.88    1:14.29 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.29 (39.56)                                        
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 UN Spar              1:16.71    1:14.46 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.46 (39.14)                                        
  8 Novo, Samantha G          10 UN Spar              1:17.32    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.02 (38.86)                                        
  9 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC                  1:17.20    1:19.05 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.05 (42.20)                                        
 10 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL                  1:19.97    1:21.31        
                  37.71     1:21.31 (43.60)                                        
 11 McCafferty, Dierdre       10 WAC                  2:00.00    1:23.55        
                  39.30     1:23.55 (44.25)                                        
 12 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC                  1:27.85    1:24.64        
                  39.33     1:24.64 (45.31)                                        
 13 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL                  1:36.98    1:26.48        
                  41.43     1:26.48 (45.05)                                        
 14 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS                 1:23.72    1:26.97        
                  40.02     1:26.97 (46.95)                                        
 15 Tassio, Tara J            10 UN Spar              1:25.23    1:28.75        
                  42.44     1:28.75 (46.31)                                        
 16 Ahmetaj, Eva *            10 PATS                 1:30.94    1:29.71        
                  41.61     1:29.71 (48.10)                                        
 17 Bruno, Ally G              9 Empire                    NT    1:35.82        
 18 Sipp, Tilly J              9 WAC                  2:00.00    1:37.45        
                  47.44     1:37.45 (50.01)                                        
 19 Mujaj, Teuta               9 WAC                  1:33.70    1:37.61        
                  45.94     1:37.61 (51.67)                                        
 20 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL                  1:34.07    1:39.06        
                  45.63     1:39.06 (53.43)                                        
 21 Garcia, Jessica R          9 UN Spar              1:45.00    1:39.37        
                  45.34     1:39.37 (54.03)                                        
 22 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL                  1:46.23    1:39.49        
                  47.35     1:39.49 (52.14)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Kaitlin         9 WAC                  1:40.77    1:39.70        
                  46.22     1:39.70 (53.48)                                        
 24 Yogakumar, Ashwini         9 WAC                  2:01.19    1:44.20        
                  47.67     1:44.20 (56.53)                                        
 25 Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL                  1:51.03    1:47.07        
                  50.86     1:47.07 (56.21)                                        
 26 Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL                  1:51.65    1:55.19        
                  50.73   1:55.19 (1:04.46)                                        
 27 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL                  2:08.95    1:56.21        
                  55.94   1:56.21 (1:00.27)                                        
 28 Sweeney, Olivia            9 WAC                  2:00.00    1:57.34        
                  53.39   1:57.34 (1:03.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Jaeger
 Good Luck
 Caroline
 Love Emma & Papa
              2:28.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:51.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire               2:24.13    2:24.11 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:09.31 (36.78)     1:47.74 (38.43)     2:24.11 (36.37)
  2 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS                 2:26.41    2:26.50 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:11.03 (37.43)     1:49.07 (38.04)     2:26.50 (37.43)
  3 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire               2:40.71    2:36.22 SILV   
                  34.09     1:14.06 (39.97)     1:56.57 (42.51)     2:36.22 (39.65)
  4 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS                 2:34.49    2:37.02 SILV   
                  34.42     1:14.35 (39.93)     1:57.14 (42.79)     2:37.02 (39.88)
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 UN Spar              2:43.23    2:37.28 SILV   
                  34.73     1:16.03 (41.30)     1:58.32 (42.29)     2:37.28 (38.96)
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC                  2:43.19    2:44.09 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.13 (42.48)     2:03.27 (43.14)     2:44.09 (40.82)
  7 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire               2:37.56    2:45.37 SILV   
  8 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire               2:44.06    2:47.00 SILV   
                  35.70     1:18.38 (42.68)     2:03.85 (45.47)     2:47.00 (43.15)
  9 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS                 3:19.79    2:55.03        
                  37.90     1:23.20 (45.30)     2:11.60 (48.40)     2:55.03 (43.43)
 10 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire               3:00.79    3:00.10        
                  41.80     1:29.04 (47.24)     2:17.47 (48.43)     3:00.10 (42.63)
 11 Cioffi, Chenoa C          10 Empire                    NT    3:00.40        
                  40.29     1:27.12 (46.83)     2:15.17 (48.05)     3:00.40 (45.23)
 12 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire               2:55.58    3:00.82        
                  41.39     1:27.06 (45.67)     2:13.93 (46.87)     3:00.82 (46.89)
 13 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  10 Empire               2:58.70    3:02.51        
                  38.06     1:22.76 (44.70)     2:12.18 (49.42)     3:02.51 (50.33)
 14 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL                  3:27.06    3:05.93        
                  38.54     1:08.93 (30.39)   2:16.97 (1:08.04)     3:05.93 (48.96)
 15 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL                  3:21.64    3:06.77        
                  38.82     1:27.11 (48.29)     2:17.98 (50.87)     3:06.77 (48.79)
 16 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire               2:55.39    3:08.01        
                  40.26     1:28.61 (48.35)     2:19.19 (50.58)     3:08.01 (48.82)
 17 Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS                      NT    3:09.08        
                  42.18     1:31.95 (49.77)     2:22.94 (50.99)     3:09.08 (46.14)
 18 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL                  2:40.11    3:14.82        
                  39.85     1:28.67 (48.82)     2:22.14 (53.47)     3:14.82 (52.68)
 19 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire               3:18.88    3:19.32        
                  42.46     1:33.43 (50.97)     2:27.59 (54.16)     3:19.32 (51.73)
 20 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire                    NT    3:19.83        
                  43.67     1:33.91 (50.24)     2:27.75 (53.84)     3:19.83 (52.08)
 21 Moss, Julia A             10 Empire                    NT    3:27.58        
                  43.03     1:38.52 (55.49)     2:35.75 (57.23)     3:27.58 (51.83)
 22 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL                  3:12.02    3:31.51        
                  45.36     1:39.31 (53.95)     2:35.64 (56.33)     3:31.51 (55.87)
 23 Dodes, Abigail J           9 Empire                    NT    3:38.06        
                                                    2:40.24 ( )     3:38.06 (57.82)
 24 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL                  2:50.11    3:38.40        
                  48.38     1:43.69 (55.31)     2:41.25 (57.56)     3:38.40 (57.15)
 24 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire                    NT    3:38.40        
                  45.73     1:38.04 (52.31)   2:41.28 (1:03.24)     3:38.40 (57.12)
 26 Paz, Dani                  9 Empire                    NT    3:53.38        
                  49.94     1:47.73 (57.79)   2:52.39 (1:04.66)   3:53.38 (1:00.99)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Jaeger Family
 Swim Fast
 Caroline!
 Love Mom & Dad
              6:30.49  9-10 ZQ
              6:44.99  9-10 JO
              7:04.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS                 6:29.46    6:39.74 JO     
                  35.03     1:14.48 (39.45)     1:55.61 (41.13)     2:36.88 (41.27)
        3:18.40 (41.52)     3:59.11 (40.71)     4:40.54 (41.43)     5:21.31 (40.77)
        6:01.32 (40.01)     6:39.74 (38.42)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC                  7:00.00    7:33.19        
                  39.24     1:25.07 (45.83)     2:12.47 (47.40)     2:58.59 (46.12)
        3:46.09 (47.50)     4:33.09 (47.00)     5:19.63 (46.54)     6:06.03 (46.40)
        6:52.13 (46.10)     7:33.19 (41.06)                                        
  3 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL                  8:01.05    8:28.36        
                  39.50     1:26.17 (46.67)     2:17.13 (50.96)     3:09.55 (52.42)
        4:02.85 (53.30)     4:57.63 (54.78)     5:51.69 (54.06)     6:45.79 (54.10)
        7:39.31 (53.52)     8:28.36 (49.05)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dedvukaj Family
 Good Luck Alexa
 We are Proud of
 You!
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                43.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire                 37.25      36.57 JO     
  2 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC                    36.52      37.09 JO     
  3 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS                   41.27      37.85 SILV   
  4 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire                 39.12      38.48 SILV   
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC                    44.26      38.60 SILV   
  6 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS                   37.17      38.61 SILV   
  7 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS                   41.96      39.08 SILV   
  8 Novo, Samantha G          10 UN Spar                41.58      39.88 SILV   
  9 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire                 39.80      40.11 SILV   
 10 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS                   42.12      40.59 SILV   
 11 Cioffi, Chenoa C          10 Empire                 42.57      41.58 SILV   
 12 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire                 42.02      41.59 SILV   
 13 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS                   44.17      41.98 SILV   
 14 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL                    46.80      42.34 SILV   
 15 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC                    40.23      42.46 SILV   
 16 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire                 41.18      42.50 SILV   
 17 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL                    45.32      42.74 SILV   
 18 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire                 42.37      43.51        
 19 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC                    47.86      43.66        
 20 Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS                      NT      43.77        
 21 Antman, Julieta M         10 PATS                      NT      44.46        
 22 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire                 42.59      45.02        
 23 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL                    47.86      45.92        
 24 Mujaj, Teuta               9 WAC                    56.50      46.07        
 25 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL                    49.76      46.95        
 26 McCafferty, Dierdre       10 WAC                  1:00.00      47.03        
 27 Moss, Julia A             10 Empire                 49.16      47.92        
 28 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire                 46.25      48.12        
 29 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire                 46.89      49.67        
 30 Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL                    55.95      50.50        
 31 Garcia, Jessica R          9 UN Spar                44.53      50.59        
 32 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire                 50.73      50.68        
 33 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL                    56.84      51.43        
 34 Yogakumar, Ashwini         9 WAC                    52.74      51.45        
 35 Sweeney, Olivia            9 WAC                  1:00.00      51.97        
 36 Callaghan, Kaitlin         9 WAC                  1:07.31      53.40        
 37 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL                    56.40      53.53        
 38 Paz, Dani                  9 Empire                 53.40      53.57        
 39 Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL                    58.46      55.62        
 40 Dodes, Abigail J           9 Empire               1:00.78      57.46        
 -- Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS                   39.92         DQ        
 -- Bruno, Ally G              9 Empire                 54.84         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ahmetaj, Eva *            10 PATS                   45.66         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  10 Empire                 43.06         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gougelmann
 Lets Go Mighty!
 Go for it!
 Have fun
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:38.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS                 1:17.57    1:18.39 JO     
                  38.57     1:18.39 (39.82)                                        
  2 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire               1:17.01    1:21.82 JO     
                  39.29     1:21.82 (42.53)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC                  1:19.65    1:22.11 JO     
                  40.15     1:22.11 (41.96)                                        
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC                  1:34.22    1:23.41 SILV   
                  40.48     1:23.41 (42.93)                                        
  5 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS                 1:21.00    1:24.82 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.82 (44.20)                                        
  6 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS                 1:26.53    1:25.14 SILV   
                  41.69     1:25.14 (43.45)                                        
  7 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire               1:25.96    1:26.58 SILV   
                  42.00     1:26.58 (44.58)                                        
  8 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire               1:25.64    1:26.84 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.84 (45.21)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC                 1:32.88    1:27.56 SILV   
                  40.86     1:27.56 (46.70)                                        
 10 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS                 1:31.83    1:27.75 SILV   
                  18.81   1:27.75 (1:08.94)                                        
 11 Katchis, Megan G          10 Empire               1:28.04    1:28.01 SILV   
                  42.81     1:28.01 (45.20)                                        
 12 Novo, Samantha G          10 UN Spar              1:27.16    1:28.77 SILV   
                  43.91     1:28.77 (44.86)                                        
 13 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC                 1:29.36    1:29.00 SILV   
                  43.61     1:29.00 (45.39)                                        
 14 Cioffi, Chenoa C          10 Empire               1:30.88    1:30.24 SILV   
                  44.47     1:30.24 (45.77)                                        
 15 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS                 1:26.30    1:30.46 SILV   
                  44.11     1:30.46 (46.35)                                        
 16 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire               1:24.74    1:30.75 SILV   
                  43.56     1:30.75 (47.19)                                        
 17 Valdes, Olivia             9 WAC                  2:00.65    1:31.37 SILV   
                  43.44     1:31.37 (47.93)                                        
 18 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS                 1:27.86    1:31.43 SILV   
                  44.20     1:31.43 (47.23)                                        
 19 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC                  1:27.83    1:31.52 SILV   
                  45.08     1:31.52 (46.44)                                        
 20 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL                  1:40.81    1:32.01 SILV   
                  44.29     1:32.01 (47.72)                                        
 21 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS                 1:30.59    1:32.14 SILV   
                  44.50     1:32.14 (47.64)                                        
 22 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC                  1:44.76    1:32.84 SILV   
                  45.38     1:32.84 (47.46)                                        
 23 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire               1:32.88    1:32.99 SILV   
                  45.56     1:32.99 (47.43)                                        
 24 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire               1:31.42    1:33.64 SILV   
                  45.44     1:33.64 (48.20)                                        
 25 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL                  1:35.02    1:33.69 SILV   
                  45.14     1:33.69 (48.55)                                        
 26 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS                 1:34.95    1:34.26 SILV   
                  45.23     1:34.26 (49.03)                                        
 27 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire               1:34.62    1:34.63 SILV   
 28 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire               1:28.75    1:35.46 SILV   
                  45.37     1:35.46 (50.09)                                        
 29 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL                  1:40.64    1:37.18 SILV   
                  45.51     1:37.18 (51.67)                                        
 30 McBratney, Kayla           9 WAC                  2:00.00    1:39.25        
                  47.66     1:39.25 (51.59)                                        
 31 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL                  1:43.79    1:41.68        
                  47.95     1:41.68 (53.73)                                        
 32 McCafferty, Dierdre       10 WAC                  2:00.00    1:41.80        
                  49.39     1:41.80 (52.41)                                        
 33 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS                 1:42.43    1:42.61        
                  48.77     1:42.61 (53.84)                                        
 34 Huang, Allison             9 PATS                 1:46.55    1:43.33        
                  51.69     1:43.33 (51.64)                                        
 35 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL                  1:54.99    1:44.21        
 36 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire               1:40.01    1:44.58        
 37 Moane, Courtney            9 WAC                  1:54.89    1:46.46        
                  50.47     1:46.46 (55.99)                                        
 38 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire               1:42.25    1:48.64        
                  54.50     1:48.64 (54.14)                                        
 39 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire               1:56.57    1:48.94        
                  53.06     1:48.94 (55.88)                                        
 40 Hunt, Emma                 9 WAC                  1:00.00    1:51.07        
 41 Moss, Julia A             10 Empire               1:41.35    1:51.93        
 42 Bruno, Ally G              9 Empire               2:00.52    1:52.94        
 43 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL                  2:07.95    1:55.28        
                  56.39     1:55.28 (58.89)                                        
 44 Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL                  2:00.62    1:57.02        
                  56.40   1:57.02 (1:00.62)                                        
 45 Paz, Dani                  9 Empire               2:02.18    1:58.34        
                  56.94   1:58.34 (1:01.40)                                        
 46 Tassio, Tara J            10 UN Spar              1:55.23    1:59.62        
                1:00.43     1:59.62 (59.19)                                        
 47 Mugno, Elena R             9 Empire                    NT    1:59.78        
                  57.85   1:59.78 (1:01.93)                                        
 48 Dodes, Abigail J           9 Empire               2:11.69    2:02.36        
 -- Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie    9 Empire                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.43        DQ (1:04.02)                                        
 -- Rayavaram, Tanmayi         9 PATS                      NT         DQ        
                  56.49        DQ (1:02.21)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  10 Empire               1:38.24         DQ        
                  46.94          DQ (51.46)                                        
 -- Manning, Tara              9 WAC                  2:06.43         DQ        
                  55.18          DQ (57.34)                                        
 -- Paz, Cristina             10 Empire               1:31.13         DQ        
                  45.73          DQ (47.35)                                        
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL                  2:02.73         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  58.61        DQ (1:02.72)                                        
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL                  2:01.02         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:02.70        DQ (1:02.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                49.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Sarah M             9 UN Spar                42.66      40.60 ZQ     
  2 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC                    43.15      42.18 JO     
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC                    46.83      43.01 SILV   
  4 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS                   47.93      43.43 SILV   
  5 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS                   41.09      43.44 SILV   
  6 Novo, Samantha G          10 UN Spar                55.23      44.20 SILV   
  7 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS                   39.59      44.68 SILV   
  8 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire                 45.54      45.67 SILV   
  9 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS                   47.53      46.37 SILV   
 10 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire                 47.35      46.47 SILV   
 11 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS                   46.72      46.60 SILV   
 12 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC                    49.14      47.31 SILV   
 13 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC                   51.55      47.71 SILV   
 14 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS                   45.70      47.85 SILV   
 15 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire                 46.79      48.47 SILV   
 16 Gavigan, Riley N           9 TVSC                   48.33      48.79 SILV   
 17 Moane, Courtney            9 WAC                    53.50      49.01 SILV   
 18 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire                 50.56      49.12        
 19 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire                 52.15      49.17        
 20 Cioffi, Chenoa C          10 Empire                 51.59      49.42        
 21 Tassio, Tara J            10 UN Spar                50.06      49.44        
 22 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire                 52.33      49.89        
 23 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL                  1:00.51      50.35        
 24 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  10 Empire                 50.72      50.49        
 25 Valdes, Olivia             9 WAC                    52.96      50.81        
 26 McBratney, Kayla           9 WAC                    55.57      50.83        
 27 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire                 51.42      50.99        
 28 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire                 53.59      51.11        
 29 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire                 54.05      51.66        
 30 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS                   57.84      51.84        
 31 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS                   50.36      51.95        
 32 Roksvold, Hailey          10 UN Spar                50.08      52.33        
 33 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL                  1:01.16      53.35        
 34 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire                 53.30      55.05        
 35 Mugno, Elena R             9 Empire                 55.36      55.64        
 36 Moss, Julia A             10 Empire                 54.73      55.75        
 37 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL                  1:00.16      56.25        
 38 Manning, Tara              9 WAC                    56.26      56.34        
 39 Hunt, Emma                 9 WAC                  1:00.00      57.00        
 40 Dodes, Abigail J           9 Empire               1:04.65      58.75        
 41 Bruno, Ally G              9 Empire                    NT      59.05        
 42 Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL                  1:04.44      59.28        
 43 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL                    53.87      59.44        
 44 Paz, Dani                  9 Empire                 58.58    1:00.19        
 45 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie    9 Empire                    NT    1:02.66        
 46 Huang, Allison             9 PATS                 1:01.31    1:06.64        
 47 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL                  1:14.94    1:09.01        
 -- Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire                 53.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rayavaram, Tanmayi         9 PATS                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire                 56.73         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL                  1:14.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gougelmann Family
 Go Rocket!
 Swim fast and have fun
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:49.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS                 1:31.91    1:31.24 ZQ     
                  43.11     1:31.24 (48.13)                                        
  2 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC                  1:30.64    1:32.69 JO     
                  42.86     1:32.69 (49.83)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC                  1:37.83    1:34.17 SILV   
                  45.30     1:34.17 (48.87)                                        
  4 Novo, Samantha G          10 UN Spar              1:42.38    1:34.85 SILV   
                  44.70     1:34.85 (50.15)                                        
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 UN Spar              1:32.48    1:37.03 SILV   
                  46.03     1:37.03 (51.00)                                        
  6 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire               1:35.82    1:37.72 SILV   
                  46.35     1:37.72 (51.37)                                        
  7 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire               1:43.40    1:40.41 SILV   
                  48.28     1:40.41 (52.13)                                        
  8 McCafferty, Dierdre       10 WAC                  2:00.00    1:43.67 SILV   
                  50.31     1:43.67 (53.36)                                        
  9 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC                  1:48.71    1:43.90 SILV   
                  49.78     1:43.90 (54.12)                                        
 10 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC                  1:42.07    1:44.37 SILV   
                  49.89     1:44.37 (54.48)                                        
 11 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS                 1:37.94    1:44.53 SILV   
                  48.50     1:44.53 (56.03)                                        
 12 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire               1:39.08    1:45.43 SILV   
                  49.83     1:45.43 (55.60)                                        
 13 Cioffi, Chenoa C          10 Empire               1:56.25    1:46.96 SILV   
                  52.74     1:46.96 (54.22)                                        
 14 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire               1:57.83    1:48.26 SILV   
                  50.35     1:48.26 (57.91)                                        
 15 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL                  1:51.82    1:49.16 SILV   
                  51.56     1:49.16 (57.60)                                        
 16 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire               1:52.87    1:49.18 SILV   
                  52.18     1:49.18 (57.00)                                        
 17 Tassio, Tara J            10 UN Spar              1:44.23    1:51.08        
                  50.81   1:51.08 (1:00.27)                                        
 18 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL                  2:20.70    1:51.95        
                  52.35     1:51.95 (59.60)                                        
 19 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  10 Empire               1:52.58    1:52.78        
                  52.10   1:52.78 (1:00.68)                                        
 20 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire               1:48.08    1:53.96        
                  53.96   1:53.96 (1:00.00)                                        
 21 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire               1:55.19    1:54.41        
                  54.28   1:54.41 (1:00.13)                                        
 22 Ahmetaj, Eva *            10 PATS                      NT    1:54.43        
                  53.85   1:54.43 (1:00.58)                                        
 23 Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS                      NT    1:56.77        
                  55.71   1:56.77 (1:01.06)                                        
 24 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL                  1:49.16    1:57.35        
                  55.63   1:57.35 (1:01.72)                                        
 25 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire               2:04.71    1:58.19        
                  55.40   1:58.19 (1:02.79)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Kaitlin         9 WAC                  2:07.19    2:03.06        
                  59.48   2:03.06 (1:03.58)                                        
 27 Mujaj, Teuta               9 WAC                  2:00.00    2:03.18        
                1:00.96   2:03.18 (1:02.22)                                        
 28 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire               1:58.53    2:03.31        
                  58.88   2:03.31 (1:04.43)                                        
 29 Moss, Julia A             10 Empire               1:55.86    2:05.61        
                  58.11   2:05.61 (1:07.50)                                        
 30 Antman, Julieta M         10 PATS                      NT    2:07.24        
                1:00.18   2:07.24 (1:07.06)                                        
 31 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL                  2:03.85    2:08.20        
                1:00.48   2:08.20 (1:07.72)                                        
 32 Paz, Dani                  9 Empire               2:21.75    2:10.19        
                1:02.70   2:10.19 (1:07.49)                                        
 33 Dodes, Abigail J           9 Empire                    NT    2:14.00        
                1:02.06   2:14.00 (1:11.94)                                        
 34 Yogakumar, Ashwini         9 WAC                  2:00.00    2:19.58        
                1:08.08   2:19.58 (1:11.50)                                        
 -- Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire               2:04.67         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  58.24          DQ (59.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Quezada Family
 Kicking Tail and Taking names! Go
 get em Patriots! Queso, we are
 amazed by you everyday! Love, Us!
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS                   34.90      35.83 JO     
  2 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC                    38.44      35.90 JO     
  3 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire                 34.20      36.16 SILV   
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS                   42.69      39.12 SILV   
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC                    40.41      39.55 SILV   
  6 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL                    39.06      39.73 SILV   
  7 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire                 40.10      40.22 SILV   
  8 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL                    47.36      40.80 SILV   
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS                   41.41      41.01 SILV   
 10 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC                    39.97      41.15 SILV   
 11 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire                 41.94      41.59 SILV   
 12 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire                 40.63      42.34 SILV   
 13 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire                 45.53      45.01        
 14 Cioffi, Chenoa C          10 Empire                 46.18      45.15        
 15 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC                    46.89      45.25        
 16 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  10 Empire                 45.00      46.25        
 17 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL                    47.43      46.83        
 18 Tassio, Tara J            10 UN Spar                47.08      46.92        
 19 Antman, Julieta M         10 PATS                   51.03      47.96        
 20 Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS                   56.12      48.04        
 21 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL                    50.30      48.28        
 22 Mujaj, Teuta               9 WAC                  1:20.14      48.80        
 23 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire                 51.85      48.93        
 24 Callaghan, Kaitlin         9 WAC                    49.76      49.07        
 25 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire                 46.42      49.88        
 26 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS                   49.56      51.27        
 27 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire                 52.48      52.22        
 28 Garcia, Jessica R          9 UN Spar                46.11      52.75        
 29 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL                    54.95      53.64        
 30 Moss, Julia A             10 Empire                 53.42      54.08        
 31 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire                 49.49      54.40        
 32 Bruno, Ally G              9 Empire               1:06.88      56.11        
 33 Sipp, Tilly J              9 WAC                  1:09.12      56.76        
 34 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire                 58.43    1:00.62        
 35 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL                    57.52    1:01.72        
 36 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL                  1:14.16    1:06.12        
 37 Sweeney, Olivia            9 WAC                  1:00.00    1:14.87        
 -- Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL                  1:16.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS                   39.70         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dodes, Abigail J           9 Empire               1:15.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Yogakumar, Ashwini         9 WAC                  1:01.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Paz, Dani                  9 Empire               1:02.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL                  1:16.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Lopez Family
 Good Luck Bella!
 We Are Proud of You
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:38.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire               1:18.32    1:24.11 JO     
                  38.81     1:24.11 (45.30)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       10 WAC                  1:26.39    1:26.40 JO     
                  41.38     1:26.40 (45.02)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 UN Spar              1:30.00    1:29.72 SILV   
                  41.59     1:29.72 (48.13)                                        
  4 McCafferty, Dierdre       10 WAC                  1:00.00    1:33.83 SILV   
                  43.01     1:33.83 (50.82)                                        
  5 Kamal, Sarah M             9 UN Spar              1:50.52    1:34.46 SILV   
                  43.61     1:34.46 (50.85)                                        
  6 Murphy, Marina T          10 PATS                 1:40.67    1:35.37 SILV   
                  43.57     1:35.37 (51.80)                                        
  7 Katchis, Megan G          10 Empire               1:40.63    1:38.89 SILV   
                  45.89     1:38.89 (53.00)                                        
  8 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL                  1:49.12    1:40.09        
                  43.68     1:40.09 (56.41)                                        
  9 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC                  1:48.49    1:40.33        
                  45.89     1:40.33 (54.44)                                        
 10 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire               1:36.06    1:40.66        
                  45.20     1:40.66 (55.46)                                        
 11 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS                 1:39.65    1:41.51        
                  43.86     1:41.51 (57.65)                                        
 12 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire               1:34.15    1:41.60        
                  46.77     1:41.60 (54.83)                                        
 13 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL                  1:30.01    1:52.66        
                  50.90   1:52.66 (1:01.76)                                        
 14 Moane, Courtney            9 WAC                  2:00.00    1:55.78        
                  52.19   1:55.78 (1:03.59)                                        
 15 Roksvold, Hailey          10 UN Spar              1:55.82    2:05.60        
                  55.55   2:05.60 (1:10.05)                                        
 16 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL                  2:01.50    2:11.94        
                  59.04   2:11.94 (1:12.90)                                        
 -- Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS                      NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.64        DQ (1:07.13)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Holman Family
 Do What Works!
              2:48.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:15.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire               2:46.20    2:49.94 JO     
                  37.74     1:19.26 (41.52)     2:13.42 (54.16)     2:49.94 (36.52)
  2 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS                 3:00.30    2:58.69 SILV   
                  41.90     1:25.81 (43.91)     2:21.59 (55.78)     2:58.69 (37.10)
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 UN Spar              3:00.40    2:59.36 SILV   
                  40.44                             2:20.85 ( )     2:59.36 (38.51)
  4 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS                 3:04.28    3:00.68 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.53 (44.96)     2:23.28 (57.75)     3:00.68 (37.40)
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC                  2:59.55    3:02.15 SILV   
                  38.09     1:25.73 (47.64)     2:20.18 (54.45)     3:02.15 (41.97)
  6 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire               3:04.96    3:03.22 SILV   
                                1:27.76 ( )     2:23.76 (56.00)     3:03.22 (39.46)
  7 Novo, Samantha G          10 UN Spar              3:05.93    3:04.03 SILV   
                  43.54     1:29.63 (46.09)     2:24.73 (55.10)     3:04.03 (39.30)
  8 Kamal, Sarah M             9 UN Spar              3:10.46    3:04.78 SILV   
                  42.95     1:30.80 (47.85)     2:20.84 (50.04)     3:04.78 (43.94)
  9 Katchis, Megan G          10 Empire               3:03.22    3:05.86 SILV   
                  45.28     1:30.80 (45.52)     2:24.33 (53.53)     3:05.86 (41.53)
 10 Cioffi, Chenoa C          10 Empire               3:16.28    3:08.32 SILV   
                  44.42     1:29.54 (45.12)     2:25.40 (55.86)     3:08.32 (42.92)
 11 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire                    NT    3:08.66 SILV   
                  42.16     1:29.62 (47.46)     2:29.37 (59.75)     3:08.66 (39.29)
 12 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC                  3:06.96    3:09.56 SILV   
                  44.42     1:32.04 (47.62)     2:25.37 (53.33)     3:09.56 (44.19)
 13 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS                 3:08.91    3:13.97 SILV   
                  46.50     1:37.51 (51.01)     2:31.60 (54.09)     3:13.97 (42.37)
 14 McCafferty, Dierdre       10 WAC                  4:00.00    3:15.81 SILV   
                  43.65     1:35.76 (52.11)     2:31.43 (55.67)     3:15.81 (44.38)
 15 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire               3:15.90    3:20.42        
                  45.77     1:35.91 (50.14)     2:35.76 (59.85)     3:20.42 (44.66)
 16 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire               3:37.63    3:20.84        
                  45.21     1:33.36 (48.15)   2:37.13 (1:03.77)     3:20.84 (43.71)
 17 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL                  3:48.39    3:21.61        
                  43.35     1:34.04 (50.69)   2:35.99 (1:01.95)     3:21.61 (45.62)
 18 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire                    NT    3:24.26        
                  52.62     1:44.89 (52.27)     2:40.91 (56.02)     3:24.26 (43.35)
 19 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  10 Empire                    NT    3:28.51        
                  49.56     1:41.98 (52.42)   2:43.41 (1:01.43)     3:28.51 (45.10)
 20 Tassio, Tara J            10 UN Spar              3:20.32    3:28.88        
                  46.27     1:45.64 (59.37)     2:44.65 (59.01)     3:28.88 (44.23)
 21 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS                 3:43.34    3:30.50        
                  49.06     1:38.72 (49.66)   2:44.63 (1:05.91)     3:30.50 (45.87)
 22 Marshall, Eileen C         9 Empire                    NT    3:32.91        
                                1:43.41 ( )   2:44.79 (1:01.38)     3:32.91 (48.12)
 23 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire                    NT    3:33.17        
                  58.59     1:52.29 (53.70)     2:49.62 (57.33)     3:33.17 (43.55)
 24 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire                    NT    3:33.89        
                  54.51     1:42.88 (48.37)   2:46.07 (1:03.19)     3:33.89 (47.82)
 25 Manning, Tara              9 WAC                  3:57.55    3:46.27        
                  52.43     1:51.76 (59.33)   2:53.85 (1:02.09)     3:46.27 (52.42)
 26 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL                  3:57.80    3:46.37        
                                1:51.47 ( )   2:59.91 (1:08.44)     3:46.37 (46.46)
 27 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire                    NT    3:53.05        
                1:02.31     1:58.34 (56.03)     2:58.24 (59.90)     3:53.05 (54.81)
 28 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL                  3:51.02    3:54.62        
                  53.33     1:50.09 (56.76)   3:03.98 (1:13.89)     3:54.62 (50.64)
 29 Moss, Julia A             10 Empire                    NT    3:57.71        
                  59.40     1:57.20 (57.80)   3:02.65 (1:05.45)     3:57.71 (55.06)
 30 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL                  4:03.51    4:03.31        
                  57.73   2:00.91 (1:03.18)   3:08.57 (1:07.66)     4:03.31 (54.74)
 -- Paz, Dani                  9 Empire                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:08.91   2:12.19 (1:03.28)   3:20.01 (1:07.82)        DQ (1:05.77)
 -- Rayavaram, Tanmayi         9 PATS                      NT         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Lopez Family
 Good Luck Ari!
 We are Proud Of You
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS                      NT    6:57.92        
                  46.59   1:48.14 (1:01.55)     2:39.78 (51.64)     3:29.06 (49.28)
      4:30.01 (1:00.95)   5:31.30 (1:01.29)     6:15.34 (44.04)     6:57.92 (42.58)
  2 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS                      NT    7:25.90        
                  53.28   1:58.26 (1:04.98)     2:48.47 (50.21)     3:39.53 (51.06)
      4:44.62 (1:05.09)   5:49.57 (1:04.95)     6:38.31 (48.74)     7:25.90 (47.59)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 London, Katherine         12 WAC                    28.46      27.42 ZQ     
  2 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC                    28.96      28.03 JO     
  3 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS                   28.97      29.05 SILV   
  4 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC                    29.04      29.13 SILV   
  5 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC                    30.07      29.47 SILV   
  6 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS                   30.03      30.02 SILV   
  7 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL                    34.04      31.51        
  8 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL                    32.31      32.65        
  9 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL                    32.92      32.72        
 10 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS                   33.84      33.37        
 11 Bridgman, Kathleen        11 WAC                    34.25      33.66        
 12 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC                   34.49      34.94        
 13 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL                    36.65      35.00        
 14 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS                   34.93      35.08        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS                   34.90      35.78        
 16 Brereton, Hailey          11 WAC                    39.25      35.96        
 17 Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC                    36.38      37.00        
 18 Maleszewski, Natalie      12 SSL                    42.34      37.94        
 19 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL                    40.11      38.01        
 20 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS                   36.41      38.34        
 21 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC                    35.28      38.81        
 22 Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL                    50.10      39.03        
 23 Rios, Ava A               11 PATS                   41.10      39.28        
 24 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL                    44.94      39.64        
 25 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL                    43.96      42.74        
 26 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS                   43.34      42.78        
 27 Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL                    49.81      44.27        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC                  1:02.02    1:00.29 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:00.29 (31.26)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire               1:00.80    1:01.30 JO     
                  29.54     1:01.30 (31.76)                                        
  3 London, Katherine         12 WAC                  1:02.37    1:01.31 JO     
                  29.92     1:01.31 (31.39)                                        
  4 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire               1:03.48    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.70 (32.61)                                        
  5 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS                 1:02.72    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.68 (33.33)                                        
  6 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC                  1:04.85    1:04.77 SILV   
                  31.26     1:04.77 (33.51)                                        
  7 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire               1:05.37    1:05.07 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.07 (33.84)                                        
  8 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC                  1:06.22    1:05.45 SILV   
                  32.00     1:05.45 (33.45)                                        
  9 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire               1:08.55    1:06.16 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.16 (34.09)                                        
 10 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS                 1:05.28    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.43 (34.91)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC                  1:07.32    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.88 (35.11)                                        
 12 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC                 1:10.69    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.13 (35.37)                                        
 13 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire               1:11.33    1:08.17 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.17 (36.34)                                        
 14 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire               1:07.95    1:08.56 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.56 (35.96)                                        
 15 Morrissy, Kelly C         12 Empire               1:08.23    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.82 (35.79)                                        
 16 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire               1:11.22    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.02 (35.62)                                        
 17 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC                 1:11.79    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.19 (36.00)                                        
 18 Curran, Olivia N          11 Empire               1:11.85    1:11.20        
                  33.45     1:11.20 (37.75)                                        
 19 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS                 1:17.30    1:12.43        
                  34.76     1:12.43 (37.67)                                        
 20 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire               1:12.46    1:12.53        
                  34.72     1:12.53 (37.81)                                        
 21 San Martin, Emma S        11 UN Spar              1:16.23    1:13.50        
                  35.01     1:13.50 (38.49)                                        
 22 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire               1:12.85    1:13.67        
                  34.65     1:13.67 (39.02)                                        
 23 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire               1:09.74    1:13.73        
                  34.86     1:13.73 (38.87)                                        
 24 Jumpp, Micah B            12 PATS                 1:19.63    1:13.76        
                  35.08     1:13.76 (38.68)                                        
 25 Rode, Colleen R           11 Empire               1:18.63    1:15.81        
                  36.34     1:15.81 (39.47)                                        
 26 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire               1:17.99    1:16.47        
                  36.21     1:16.47 (40.26)                                        
 27 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS                 1:18.30    1:18.06        
                  35.51     1:18.06 (42.55)                                        
 28 Walsh, Meghan C           12 Empire               1:16.88    1:18.13        
                  37.19     1:18.13 (40.94)                                        
 29 Christie, Ryann           11 WAC                  1:17.18    1:18.73        
                  37.77     1:18.73 (40.96)                                        
 30 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS                 1:21.40    1:19.96        
                  37.91     1:19.96 (42.05)                                        
 31 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS                 1:23.91    1:20.02        
                  37.65     1:20.02 (42.37)                                        
 32 Halpin, Cassie H          11 PATS                 1:20.28    1:20.22        
                  39.08     1:20.22 (41.14)                                        
 33 Brereton, Hailey          11 WAC                  1:26.07    1:21.20        
                  39.33     1:21.20 (41.87)                                        
 34 Zarrelli, Cassidy         12 WAC                  2:00.00    1:24.71        
                  38.72     1:24.71 (45.99)                                        
 35 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC                  1:20.73    1:26.06        
                  40.17     1:26.06 (45.89)                                        
 36 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS                 1:28.02    1:26.28        
                  40.74     1:26.28 (45.54)                                        
 37 Boyd, Emma                11 WAC                  1:35.62    1:28.38        
                  42.73     1:28.38 (45.65)                                        
 38 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL                  1:31.04    1:29.56        
                  41.87     1:29.56 (47.69)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL                  1:34.49    1:30.49        
                  40.80     1:30.49 (49.69)                                        
 40 Maleszewski, Natalie      12 SSL                  2:40.16    1:33.33        
                  42.37     1:33.33 (50.96)                                        
 41 Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL                  1:40.21    1:37.60        
                  45.66     1:37.60 (51.94)                                        
 42 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL                  1:45.49    1:38.92        
                  44.54     1:38.92 (54.38)                                        
 43 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS                 1:40.60    1:40.20        
                  45.11     1:40.20 (55.09)                                        
 44 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL                  1:38.21    1:41.18        
                  44.78     1:41.18 (56.40)                                        
 45 Coen, Jenn                11 Empire               1:42.23    1:43.39        
                  46.88     1:43.39 (56.51)                                        
 46 Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL                  1:59.22    1:56.39        
                  54.14   1:56.39 (1:02.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC                  2:20.03    2:12.13 JO     
                  30.27     1:03.81 (33.54)     1:37.98 (34.17)     2:12.13 (34.15)
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire               2:11.22    2:13.27 JO     
                  30.10     1:03.83 (33.73)     1:38.86 (35.03)     2:13.27 (34.41)
  3 London, Katherine         12 WAC                  2:39.38    2:14.98 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.65 (34.55)     1:40.51 (34.86)     2:14.98 (34.47)
  4 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire               2:17.33    2:16.40 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.36 (34.44)     1:40.71 (35.35)     2:16.40 (35.69)
  5 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire               2:26.05    2:20.03 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.30 (35.32)     1:43.56 (36.26)     2:20.03 (36.47)
  6 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS                 2:19.78    2:20.56 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.17 (35.67)     1:44.51 (37.34)     2:20.56 (36.05)
  7 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC                 2:48.11    2:24.62 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.69 (36.58)     1:46.94 (38.25)     2:24.62 (37.68)
  8 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire               2:28.40    2:26.92 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.67 (36.43)     1:47.98 (39.31)     2:26.92 (38.94)
  9 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire               2:27.16    2:26.93 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.03 (37.22)     1:48.46 (38.43)     2:26.93 (38.47)
 10 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC                 2:32.21    2:27.47 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.17 (37.94)     1:51.22 (40.05)     2:27.47 (36.25)
 11 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire               2:31.02    2:28.50        
                  33.60     1:10.78 (37.18)     1:49.73 (38.95)     2:28.50 (38.77)
 12 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire               2:32.79    2:29.61        
                  33.76     1:11.69 (37.93)     1:52.15 (40.46)     2:29.61 (37.46)
 13 Curran, Olivia N          11 Empire               2:37.46    2:31.13        
                  34.62     1:13.56 (38.94)     1:52.76 (39.20)     2:31.13 (38.37)
 14 Morrissy, Kelly C         12 Empire               2:36.86    2:32.00        
                  33.75     1:13.26 (39.51)     1:53.99 (40.73)     2:32.00 (38.01)
 15 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL                  2:49.03    2:32.70        
                  33.65     1:11.61 (37.96)     1:52.68 (41.07)     2:32.70 (40.02)
 16 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC                  2:33.87    2:32.84        
                  33.28     1:11.72 (38.44)     1:52.84 (41.12)     2:32.84 (40.00)
 17 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC                 2:34.46    2:34.91        
                  35.47     1:15.61 (40.14)     1:56.83 (41.22)     2:34.91 (38.08)
 18 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire               2:39.69    2:34.96        
                  32.10     1:11.53 (39.43)     1:54.69 (43.16)     2:34.96 (40.27)
 19 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS                 2:50.99    2:35.09        
                  33.91     1:13.05 (39.14)     1:54.04 (40.99)     2:35.09 (41.05)
 20 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL                  2:45.94    2:35.55        
                  35.33     1:15.42 (40.09)     1:56.84 (41.42)     2:35.55 (38.71)
 21 Liddy, Samantha H         12 SSL                  2:43.77    2:36.53        
                  35.77     1:15.92 (40.15)     1:57.60 (41.68)     2:36.53 (38.93)
 22 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC                 2:39.68    2:37.09        
                  36.29     1:16.51 (40.22)     1:57.23 (40.72)     2:37.09 (39.86)
 23 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL                  3:01.30    2:38.84        
                  34.52     1:13.98 (39.46)     1:56.75 (42.77)     2:38.84 (42.09)
 24 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire               2:44.79    2:40.61        
                  34.17     1:15.22 (41.05)     1:58.42 (43.20)     2:40.61 (42.19)
 25 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire               2:42.18    2:42.52        
                  34.08     1:16.16 (42.08)     2:00.24 (44.08)     2:42.52 (42.28)
 26 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire               2:47.39    2:42.96        
                  36.00     1:17.20 (41.20)     1:59.94 (42.74)     2:42.96 (43.02)
 27 Walsh, Meghan C           12 Empire               2:43.68    2:43.84        
                  35.89     1:17.49 (41.60)     2:01.28 (43.79)     2:43.84 (42.56)
 28 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL                  3:04.23    2:49.83        
                  38.97     1:23.61 (44.64)     2:07.60 (43.99)     2:49.83 (42.23)
 29 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS                 3:19.00    2:59.78        
                  39.69     1:25.09 (45.40)     2:12.28 (47.19)     2:59.78 (47.50)
 30 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS                 3:23.00    3:04.78        
                  41.52     1:28.52 (47.00)     2:17.41 (48.89)     3:04.78 (47.37)
 31 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL                  3:12.01    3:11.57        
                  40.41     1:28.49 (48.08)   3:11.57 (1:43.08)                    
 32 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL                  2:47.41    3:20.64        
                                1:32.16 ( )     2:26.93 (54.77)     3:20.64 (53.71)
 33 Coen, Jenn                11 Empire                    NT    3:39.89        
                  43.39     1:40.78 (57.39)   2:41.72 (1:00.94)     3:39.89 (58.17)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Calov Family
 Keke- Never cease
 trying to be the best YOU can!
              5:14.99  METS
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC                  7:32.48    5:54.91 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:04.89 (34.21)     1:40.88 (35.99)     2:17.26 (36.38)
        2:53.99 (36.73)     3:30.51 (36.52)     4:07.37 (36.86)     4:43.95 (36.58)
        5:19.81 (35.86)     5:54.91 (35.10)                                        
  2 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS                 6:11.77    6:19.71 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.51 (37.17)     1:49.33 (38.82)     2:28.79 (39.46)
        3:07.09 (38.30)     3:46.51 (39.42)     4:25.40 (38.89)     5:04.79 (39.39)
        5:42.67 (37.88)     6:19.71 (37.04)                                        
  3 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL                  7:30.39    6:47.50        
                  34.89     1:14.59 (39.70)     1:55.66 (41.07)     2:37.99 (42.33)
        3:20.05 (42.06)     4:02.19 (42.14)     4:44.95 (42.76)     5:27.05 (42.10)
        6:08.58 (41.53)     6:47.50 (38.92)                                        
  4 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL                  7:38.61    7:04.44        
                  35.91     1:17.14 (41.23)     2:00.47 (43.33)     2:43.46 (42.99)
        3:28.03 (44.57)     4:12.33 (44.30)     4:56.43 (44.10)     5:40.30 (43.87)
        6:23.72 (43.42)     7:04.44 (40.72)                                        
  5 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS                 7:01.97    7:07.43        
                  36.57     1:18.32 (41.75)     2:02.60 (44.28)     2:46.62 (44.02)
        3:30.97 (44.35)     4:15.59 (44.62)     4:59.61 (44.02)     5:43.78 (44.17)
        6:27.22 (43.44)     7:07.43 (40.21)                                        
  6 Liddy, Samantha H         12 SSL                  7:22.26    7:14.38        
                  36.21     1:18.84 (42.63)     2:03.37 (44.53)     2:48.27 (44.90)
        3:34.62 (46.35)     4:20.03 (45.41)     5:04.81 (44.78)     5:48.03 (43.22)
        6:32.95 (44.92)     7:14.38 (41.43)                                        
  7 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL                  7:02.01    7:17.07        
                  35.14     1:14.94 (39.80)                                        
                                                    5:01.67 ( )   7:17.07 (2:15.40)
  8 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL                  8:02.61    7:18.27        
                  36.63     1:18.45 (41.82)     2:02.75 (44.30)     2:46.46 (43.71)
        3:32.04 (45.58)     4:19.08 (47.04)     5:05.67 (46.59)     5:51.11 (45.44)
        6:36.85 (45.74)     7:18.27 (41.42)                                        
  9 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL                  7:02.01    7:30.80        
                  37.15     1:19.49 (42.34)     2:05.61 (46.12)     2:51.58 (45.97)
        3:39.32 (47.74)     4:26.46 (47.14)     5:14.27 (47.81)     6:01.92 (47.65)
        6:48.20 (46.28)     7:30.80 (42.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC                    34.14      31.75 ZQ     
  2 London, Katherine         12 WAC                    33.63      32.29 ZQ     
  3 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS                   32.72      32.41 ZQ     
  4 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC                    34.52      33.35 SILV   
  5 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL                    36.73      34.09 SILV   
  6 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire                 35.09      34.91 SILV   
  7 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL                    36.11      35.36 SILV   
  8 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC                   38.46      35.45 SILV   
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire                 37.45      35.81 SILV   
 10 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC                    39.51      36.59 SILV   
 11 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire                 37.63      36.81 SILV   
 12 Morrissy, Kelly C         12 Empire                 36.02      36.86 SILV   
 13 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire                 37.45      36.87 SILV   
 14 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire                 36.47      36.98 SILV   
 15 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS                   36.35      37.74 SILV   
 16 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire                 38.41      37.83 SILV   
 17 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL                    37.63      38.05 SILV   
 18 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC                   39.97      38.43        
 19 Curran, Olivia N          11 Empire                 40.31      38.60        
 20 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS                   39.37      38.62        
 21 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire                 38.39      38.95        
 22 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS                   40.99      39.40        
 23 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire                 39.77      39.58        
 24 Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC                   40.12      39.92        
 24 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire                 39.00      39.92        
 26 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire                 39.12      40.44        
 27 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL                    41.13      40.51        
 28 Walsh, Meghan C           12 Empire                 40.20      40.66        
 29 Bridgman, Kathleen        11 WAC                    46.79      40.96        
 30 Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC                    50.02      41.40        
 31 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL                    41.37      41.53        
 32 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire                 41.81      41.69        
 33 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC                    46.12      41.70        
 34 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS                   43.41      41.71        
 35 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS                   42.04      41.93        
 36 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL                    44.73      42.25        
 37 Brereton, Hailey          11 WAC                    48.02      42.72        
 37 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS                   41.93      42.72        
 39 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL                    44.21      43.48        
 40 Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL                    55.11      43.65        
 41 Rios, Ava A               11 PATS                      NT      43.91        
 42 Maleszewski, Natalie      12 SSL                    52.83      44.83        
 43 Coen, Jenn                11 Empire                 46.90      45.58        
 44 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS                 1:00.52      46.30        
 45 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL                    50.03      49.21        
 46 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL                    54.82      50.87        
 47 Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL                    59.16      52.70        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Siegel Family
 Good Luck Lauren Siegel
 We Are Very Proud of You
 Love Mom, Dad and Amanda
              1:02.59  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS                 1:09.78    1:08.65 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:08.65 (35.32)                                        
  2 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC                  1:15.01    1:10.16 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.16 (35.96)                                        
  3 London, Katherine         12 WAC                  1:11.25    1:10.71 SILV   
                  34.89     1:10.71 (35.82)                                        
  4 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC                  1:13.02    1:11.46 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.46 (36.71)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC                  1:15.90    1:12.69 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.69 (37.25)                                        
  6 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire               1:14.92    1:14.67 SILV   
                  36.80     1:14.67 (37.87)                                        
  7 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL                  1:19.98    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.98 (39.64)                                        
  8 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC                 1:16.83    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.04 (38.29)                                        
  9 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL                  1:18.18    1:16.23 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.23 (38.84)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire               1:17.24    1:16.62 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.62 (39.29)                                        
 11 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire               1:16.44    1:17.21 SILV   
                  38.39     1:17.21 (38.82)                                        
 12 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire               1:16.64    1:17.64 SILV   
                  38.36     1:17.64 (39.28)                                        
 13 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire               1:22.99    1:18.05 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.05 (39.79)                                        
 14 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC                 1:22.11    1:19.97 SILV   
                  38.93     1:19.97 (41.04)                                        
 15 Morrissy, Kelly C         12 Empire               1:18.90    1:20.34 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.34 (41.89)                                        
 16 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC                 1:21.65    1:21.14 SILV   
                  39.65     1:21.14 (41.49)                                        
 17 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire               1:20.23    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.25 (42.33)                                        
 18 San Martin, Emma S        11 UN Spar              1:22.95    1:21.65 SILV   
                  40.59     1:21.65 (41.06)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC                  1:23.80    1:22.25 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.25 (43.00)                                        
 20 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC                 1:23.64    1:22.50 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.50 (41.82)                                        
 21 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS                 1:17.96    1:22.90 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.90 (42.93)                                        
 22 Curran, Olivia N          11 Empire               1:25.49    1:23.55        
                  40.67     1:23.55 (42.88)                                        
 23 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire               1:27.08    1:24.83        
                  40.73     1:24.83 (44.10)                                        
 24 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire               1:23.23    1:24.94        
                  41.34     1:24.94 (43.60)                                        
 25 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC                 1:23.54    1:25.30        
                  42.39     1:25.30 (42.91)                                        
 26 Walsh, Meghan C           12 Empire               1:25.93    1:26.45        
                  42.95     1:26.45 (43.50)                                        
 27 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire               1:22.22    1:26.54        
                  41.27     1:26.54 (45.27)                                        
 28 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS                 1:26.30    1:26.85        
 29 Jumpp, Micah B            12 PATS                 1:38.12    1:27.08        
                  40.98     1:27.08 (46.10)                                        
 30 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC                 1:24.01    1:27.41        
                  43.50     1:27.41 (43.91)                                        
 31 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire               1:29.45    1:27.61        
                  41.97     1:27.61 (45.64)                                        
 32 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire               1:26.81    1:28.43        
 33 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL                  1:27.04    1:29.08        
                  43.24     1:29.08 (45.84)                                        
 34 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC                 1:26.67    1:30.20        
                  44.04     1:30.20 (46.16)                                        
 35 Halpin, Cassie H          11 PATS                 1:31.94    1:30.50        
                  45.13     1:30.50 (45.37)                                        
 36 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC                 1:28.15    1:30.71        
                  45.16     1:30.71 (45.55)                                        
 37 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL                  1:30.68    1:30.77        
                  44.87     1:30.77 (45.90)                                        
 38 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL                  1:32.11    1:31.16        
                  46.02     1:31.16 (45.14)                                        
 39 Christie, Ryann           11 WAC                  1:31.56    1:31.83        
                  45.02     1:31.83 (46.81)                                        
 40 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS                 1:31.64    1:32.19        
                  45.24     1:32.19 (46.95)                                        
 41 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL                  1:30.97    1:32.50        
                  44.63     1:32.50 (47.87)                                        
 42 Rode, Colleen R           11 Empire               1:30.92    1:32.51        
                  44.78     1:32.51 (47.73)                                        
 43 Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC                  1:31.37    1:33.41        
                  45.42     1:33.41 (47.99)                                        
 44 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS                 1:38.62    1:35.03        
                  46.60     1:35.03 (48.43)                                        
 45 Brereton, Hailey          11 WAC                  1:46.98    1:36.62        
                  47.20     1:36.62 (49.42)                                        
 46 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC                  1:32.11    1:36.68        
                  47.85     1:36.68 (48.83)                                        
 47 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS                 1:45.48    1:36.72        
                  47.80     1:36.72 (48.92)                                        
 48 Coen, Jenn                11 Empire               1:39.87    1:40.07        
                  48.67     1:40.07 (51.40)                                        
 49 Boyd, Emma                11 WAC                  1:51.25    1:41.33        
                  49.88     1:41.33 (51.45)                                        
 50 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS                 1:52.94    1:45.30        
                  50.74     1:45.30 (54.56)                                        
 51 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL                  1:51.16    1:52.55        
                  52.85     1:52.55 (59.70)                                        
 52 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL                  2:10.74    1:56.96        
                  53.39   1:56.96 (1:03.57)                                        
 -- Maewal, Esha              11 SSL                  1:41.24         DQ        
                  48.25          DQ (54.67)                                        
 -- Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL                  2:41.72         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:05.55        DQ (1:09.37)                                        
 -- Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL                  1:56.18         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  55.11        DQ (1:02.83)                                        
 -- Maleszewski, Natalie      12 SSL                  3:02.16         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:44.56          DQ (37.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire                 35.66      37.77 SILV   
  2 London, Katherine         12 WAC                    41.20      37.95 SILV   
  3 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire                 37.42      38.32 SILV   
  4 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC                    38.30      38.45 SILV   
  5 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC                    44.33      38.47 SILV   
  6 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC                    38.45      39.39 SILV   
  7 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS                   39.36      39.64 SILV   
  8 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC                   40.78      40.47 SILV   
  9 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS                   41.16      41.71 SILV   
 10 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire                 42.23      41.82 SILV   
 11 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC                   42.88      41.93 SILV   
 12 Morrissy, Kelly C         12 Empire                 42.48      42.12 SILV   
 13 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL                    48.02      42.15 SILV   
 14 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC                    45.27      42.23 SILV   
 15 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire                 44.69      42.85 SILV   
 16 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS                   44.62      44.27        
 17 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC                   44.03      44.30        
 18 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS                   46.34      44.32        
 19 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire                 42.74      44.58        
 20 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire                 47.82      45.03        
 21 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire                 43.46      45.13        
 22 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire                 44.99      45.33        
 23 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC                    44.99      45.59        
 24 Brereton, Hailey          11 WAC                    51.91      45.90        
 25 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC                   48.88      46.16        
 26 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS                   45.55      46.25        
 27 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL                    44.97      46.30        
 27 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL                    45.98      46.30        
 29 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire                 43.88      46.39        
 30 Liddy, Samantha H         12 SSL                    47.04      46.55        
 31 Walsh, Meghan C           12 Empire                 48.19      47.05        
 32 Bridgman, Kathleen        11 WAC                    50.06      47.46        
 33 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire                 47.36      47.63        
 34 Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC                    54.58      48.33        
 35 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS                   49.33      48.52        
 36 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS                   51.48      49.25        
 37 Curran, Olivia N          11 Empire                 54.29      49.79        
 38 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL                    50.71      50.18        
 39 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL                    52.16      50.27        
 40 Rios, Ava A               11 PATS                   52.51      50.39        
 41 Maleszewski, Natalie      12 SSL                    59.18      53.22        
 -- Coen, Jenn                11 Empire                 51.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL                  1:04.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL                  1:00.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Iamele, Brittany L        12 TVSC                   48.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire                 43.99         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL                  1:01.61         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire               1:18.21    1:21.70 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.70 (42.01)                                        
  2 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire               1:20.50    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.91 (42.91)                                        
  3 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC                  1:24.99    1:22.44 SILV   
                  39.86     1:22.44 (42.58)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC                 1:27.18    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.39 (44.42)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC                  1:23.35    1:24.46 SILV   
                  40.17     1:24.46 (44.29)                                        
  6 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS                 1:27.25    1:27.21 SILV   
                  42.05     1:27.21 (45.16)                                        
  7 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS                 1:27.03    1:27.73 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.73 (46.09)                                        
  8 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire               1:29.66    1:27.99 SILV   
                  41.79     1:27.99 (46.20)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC                  1:30.68    1:28.64 SILV   
                  42.83     1:28.64 (45.81)                                        
 10 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC                 1:29.87    1:28.69 SILV   
                  42.23     1:28.69 (46.46)                                        
 11 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL                  1:27.12    1:28.99 SILV   
                  42.08     1:28.99 (46.91)                                        
 12 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC                 1:31.47    1:29.34 SILV   
                  42.84     1:29.34 (46.50)                                        
 12 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL                  1:37.27    1:29.34 SILV   
                  43.65     1:29.34 (45.69)                                        
 14 Morrissy, Kelly C         12 Empire                    NT    1:29.67 SILV   
                  43.14     1:29.67 (46.53)                                        
 15 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire               1:31.60    1:31.68 SILV   
                  43.52     1:31.68 (48.16)                                        
 16 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire               1:39.25    1:33.13        
                  44.90     1:33.13 (48.23)                                        
 17 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire               1:34.26    1:33.35        
                  43.55     1:33.35 (49.80)                                        
 18 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS                 1:33.00    1:33.72        
                  45.23     1:33.72 (48.49)                                        
 19 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire               1:35.00    1:34.08        
                  44.27     1:34.08 (49.81)                                        
 20 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC                 1:40.25    1:35.15        
                  45.89     1:35.15 (49.26)                                        
 21 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC                 1:35.46    1:35.29        
                  45.95     1:35.29 (49.34)                                        
 22 Liddy, Samantha H         12 SSL                  1:39.71    1:35.46        
                  46.00     1:35.46 (49.46)                                        
 23 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS                 1:42.49    1:36.19        
                  46.26     1:36.19 (49.93)                                        
 24 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL                  1:40.23    1:36.28        
                  44.84     1:36.28 (51.44)                                        
 25 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC                 1:39.46    1:36.84        
                  45.04     1:36.84 (51.80)                                        
 26 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL                  1:39.69    1:37.12        
                  46.72     1:37.12 (50.40)                                        
 27 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS                 1:37.98    1:37.83        
                  47.47     1:37.83 (50.36)                                        
 28 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC                 1:36.76    1:38.25        
                  46.28     1:38.25 (51.97)                                        
 28 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire               1:37.29    1:38.25        
                  46.34     1:38.25 (51.91)                                        
 30 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS                 1:34.74    1:38.41        
                  45.89     1:38.41 (52.52)                                        
 31 Halpin, Cassie H          11 PATS                 1:38.64    1:38.84        
                  47.52     1:38.84 (51.32)                                        
 32 Brereton, Hailey          11 WAC                  1:50.51    1:40.25        
                  48.65     1:40.25 (51.60)                                        
 33 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire               1:42.08    1:40.55        
                  48.15     1:40.55 (52.40)                                        
 34 Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC                  2:00.00    1:40.60        
                  47.86     1:40.60 (52.74)                                        
 35 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL                  1:48.35    1:41.53        
                  48.28     1:41.53 (53.25)                                        
 36 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS                 1:44.60    1:42.29        
                  47.46     1:42.29 (54.83)                                        
 37 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC                 1:42.65    1:42.80        
                  49.65     1:42.80 (53.15)                                        
 38 Walsh, Meghan C           12 Empire               1:40.94    1:43.60        
                  49.13     1:43.60 (54.47)                                        
 39 Boyd, Emma                11 WAC                  1:57.08    1:45.03        
                  50.55     1:45.03 (54.48)                                        
 40 Christie, Ryann           11 WAC                  1:41.21    1:45.27        
                  50.66     1:45.27 (54.61)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL                  1:51.24    1:49.39        
                  51.91     1:49.39 (57.48)                                        
 42 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS                 1:46.93    1:51.16        
                  53.33     1:51.16 (57.83)                                        
 43 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL                  2:14.81    2:04.17        
                  56.66   2:04.17 (1:07.51)                                        
 -- Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL                  2:00.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.50        DQ (1:03.32)                                        
 -- Zarrelli, Cassidy         12 WAC                  2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.12          DQ (54.84)                                        
 -- Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL                  2:16.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.33        DQ (1:03.14)                                        
 -- Coen, Jenn                11 Empire                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.63          DQ (58.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS                   31.85      31.91 SILV   
  2 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC                    33.20      32.03 SILV   
  3 London, Katherine         12 WAC                    32.75      32.36 SILV   
  4 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC                    34.00      33.25 SILV   
  5 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire                 33.92      34.57 SILV   
  6 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC                    33.04      34.75 SILV   
  7 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire                 38.48      35.59 SILV   
  8 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC                   37.29      36.46        
  9 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL                    36.79      37.13        
 10 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS                   36.83      37.35        
 11 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire                 36.46      37.39        
 12 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS                   37.57      37.86        
 13 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire                 38.88      39.74        
 14 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire                 38.67      39.88        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS                   39.85      39.89        
 16 Curran, Olivia N          11 Empire                 40.10      40.15        
 17 Liddy, Samantha H         12 SSL                    44.21      40.91        
 18 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL                    43.49      41.86        
 19 Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC                  1:00.00      42.75        
 20 Jumpp, Micah B            12 PATS                      NT      43.43        
 21 Zarrelli, Cassidy         12 WAC                  1:00.00      43.76        
 22 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire                 42.97      44.05        
 23 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS                   48.08      44.49        
 24 Rode, Colleen R           11 Empire                 47.12      44.57        
 25 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC                    46.00      44.99        
 26 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL                    50.16      46.64        
 27 Coen, Jenn                11 Empire                 54.35      50.58        
 28 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS                      NT      52.17        
 29 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL                    51.16    1:02.75        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Calov Family
 Keke- Nothing is impossible-
 it is I'm Possible!
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            12 WAC                  1:14.77    1:10.55 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.55 (37.56)                                        
  2 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire               1:15.23    1:13.37 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.37 (38.64)                                        
  3 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS                 1:15.26    1:13.86 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.86 (38.38)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire               1:13.72    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.70 (39.61)                                        
  5 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire               1:21.02    1:16.81 SILV   
                  35.57     1:16.81 (41.24)                                        
  6 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC                  1:23.45    1:16.84 SILV   
                  37.27     1:16.84 (39.57)                                        
  7 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC                  1:20.89    1:16.86 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.86 (41.45)                                        
  8 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire               1:24.14    1:17.99 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.99 (41.59)                                        
  9 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC                  1:23.34    1:19.48 SILV   
                  16.46   1:19.48 (1:03.02)                                        
 10 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC                 1:31.99    1:22.43 SILV   
                  38.37     1:22.43 (44.06)                                        
 11 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC                 1:25.55    1:22.81 SILV   
                  38.20     1:22.81 (44.61)                                        
 12 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC                 1:29.89    1:24.80 SILV   
 13 Morrissy, Kelly C         12 Empire                    NT    1:25.29 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.29 (45.04)                                        
 14 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire               1:30.85    1:25.93 SILV   
                  39.15     1:25.93 (46.78)                                        
 15 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL                  1:39.82    1:26.06 SILV   
                  39.79     1:26.06 (46.27)                                        
 16 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC                      NT    1:27.67        
                  40.87     1:27.67 (46.80)                                        
 17 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS                 1:25.86    1:28.74        
                  39.97     1:28.74 (48.77)                                        
 18 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC                 1:37.25    1:28.87        
                  40.95     1:28.87 (47.92)                                        
 19 Curran, Olivia N          11 Empire               1:46.26    1:29.25        
                  40.32     1:29.25 (48.93)                                        
 20 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire               1:34.91    1:30.07        
                  40.85     1:30.07 (49.22)                                        
 21 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire               1:29.79    1:30.46        
                  42.21     1:30.46 (48.25)                                        
 22 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire               1:28.48    1:30.72        
                  42.49     1:30.72 (48.23)                                        
 23 Liddy, Samantha H         12 SSL                  1:41.02    1:34.14        
                  42.27     1:34.14 (51.87)                                        
 24 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC                  1:40.18    1:34.25        
                  44.79     1:34.25 (49.46)                                        
 25 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL                  1:39.16    1:35.67        
                  45.01     1:35.67 (50.66)                                        
 26 Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC                  2:00.00    1:37.04        
                  44.43     1:37.04 (52.61)                                        
 27 Walsh, Meghan C           12 Empire               1:38.82    1:37.47        
                  44.11     1:37.47 (53.36)                                        
 28 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire               1:38.99    1:39.50        
                  44.23     1:39.50 (55.27)                                        
 29 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire               1:43.79    1:40.88        
                  46.52     1:40.88 (54.36)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL                  1:41.33    1:43.91        
                  46.47     1:43.91 (57.44)                                        
 31 Coen, Jenn                11 Empire                    NT    1:50.75        
                  49.73   1:50.75 (1:01.02)                                        
 32 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL                  2:06.88    1:51.73        
                  52.09     1:51.73 (59.64)                                        
 33 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS                 2:13.07    2:09.56        
                1:00.22   2:09.56 (1:09.34)                                        
 -- Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire               1:28.69         DQ        
      False start
                  39.93          DQ (47.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire               2:30.88    2:30.56 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.91 (39.71)     1:56.08 (42.17)     2:30.56 (34.48)
  2 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS                 2:33.80    2:30.78 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.06 (36.43)     1:57.02 (45.96)     2:30.78 (33.76)
  3 London, Katherine         12 WAC                  2:33.27    2:31.81 SILV   
                  33.25     1:12.30 (39.05)     1:58.51 (46.21)     2:31.81 (33.30)
  4 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire               2:37.31    2:35.50 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.29 (38.10)     2:00.21 (46.92)     2:35.50 (35.29)
  5 Sasso, JoJo T             12 Empire               2:47.16    2:39.57 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.33 (39.41)     2:03.49 (48.16)     2:39.57 (36.08)
  6 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire               2:53.88    2:47.51 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.78 (41.94)     2:12.45 (52.67)     2:47.51 (35.06)
  7 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire               2:55.53    2:48.93 SILV   
                  36.71     1:19.79 (43.08)     2:10.20 (50.41)     2:48.93 (38.73)
  8 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire               2:55.19    2:49.12 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.18 (44.14)     2:13.63 (50.45)     2:49.12 (35.49)
  9 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC                  2:58.63    2:49.43 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.66 (42.68)     2:10.81 (51.15)     2:49.43 (38.62)
 10 Morrissy, Kelly C         12 Empire               2:58.90    2:52.34        
                  39.01     1:20.61 (41.60)     2:13.00 (52.39)     2:52.34 (39.34)
 11 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC                 3:19.99    2:52.79        
                  39.12     1:22.48 (43.36)     2:13.56 (51.08)     2:52.79 (39.23)
 12 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC                 2:47.39    2:53.02        
                  39.25     1:22.96 (43.71)     2:13.41 (50.45)     2:53.02 (39.61)
 13 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC                 3:04.62    2:53.72        
                  40.23     1:25.34 (45.11)     2:17.19 (51.85)     2:53.72 (36.53)
 14 Sarubbi, Amanda R         12 TVSC                 2:53.55    2:53.80        
                  37.96     1:23.93 (45.97)     2:14.48 (50.55)     2:53.80 (39.32)
 15 San Martin, Emma S        11 UN Spar              3:03.61    2:54.00        
                                1:22.60 ( )     2:14.96 (52.36)     2:54.00 (39.04)
 16 Stampelos, Georgina E     12 TVSC                 2:54.44    2:55.70        
                  39.36     1:24.40 (45.04)     2:15.24 (50.84)     2:55.70 (40.46)
 17 Curran, Olivia N          11 Empire               3:02.94    2:56.77        
                  40.02     1:23.33 (43.31)     2:20.17 (56.84)     2:56.77 (36.60)
 18 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC                 3:39.94    3:01.41        
                  39.90     1:25.07 (45.17)     2:23.16 (58.09)     3:01.41 (38.25)
 19 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire                    NT    3:01.55        
                  37.71     1:24.23 (46.52)     2:20.13 (55.90)     3:01.55 (41.42)
 20 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS                 3:45.00    3:04.18        
                  42.68     1:32.22 (49.54)     2:23.49 (51.27)     3:04.18 (40.69)
 21 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC                 2:59.99    3:06.05        
                  43.49     1:31.72 (48.23)     2:23.92 (52.20)     3:06.05 (42.13)
 22 Brereton, Hailey          11 WAC                  3:30.56    3:08.99        
                                1:31.90 ( )     2:24.81 (52.91)     3:08.99 (44.18)
 23 Walsh, Meghan C           12 Empire               3:16.03    3:10.97        
                  45.25     1:31.92 (46.67)     2:27.41 (55.49)     3:10.97 (43.56)
 24 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS                 3:16.76    3:12.53        
                  48.44     1:36.08 (47.64)     2:30.32 (54.24)     3:12.53 (42.21)
 25 Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC                  3:15.39    3:12.95        
                  44.96     1:35.37 (50.41)     2:29.95 (54.58)     3:12.95 (43.00)
 26 Christie, Ryann           11 WAC                  3:15.51    3:15.51        
                  46.40     1:36.09 (49.69)     2:32.85 (56.76)     3:15.51 (42.66)
 27 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL                  3:19.13    3:17.93        
                  46.52     1:37.59 (51.07)     2:34.30 (56.71)     3:17.93 (43.63)
 28 Boyd, Emma                11 WAC                  3:15.56    3:28.43        
                  54.14     1:46.41 (52.27)   3:28.43 (1:42.02)                    
 29 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL                  3:51.81    3:29.52        
                  44.88     1:37.23 (52.35)   2:38.32 (1:01.09)     3:29.52 (51.20)
 -- Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire               2:42.52         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.04     1:15.60 (41.56)     2:04.10 (48.50)          DQ (36.68)
 -- Maewal, Esha              11 SSL                  3:51.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:40.95 ( )   2:43.14 (1:02.19)          DQ (50.79)
 -- Ng, Veronica              11 SSL                  3:40.01         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  49.78     1:36.07 (46.29)   2:40.03 (1:03.96)          DQ (50.65)
 -- Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC                  3:22.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.21     1:30.14 (46.93)     2:23.83 (53.69)          DQ (46.61)
 -- Rode, Colleen R           11 Empire                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Jumpp, Micah B            12 PATS                 3:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  44.51     1:33.82 (49.31)     2:30.21 (56.39)          DQ (46.29)
 -- Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC                 2:57.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  42.79     1:27.46 (44.67)     2:22.37 (54.91)          DQ (38.80)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC                    27.55      26.86 JO     
  2 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC                   27.43      26.92 JO     
  3 Lam, Donna                14 PATS                   26.50      27.05 SILV   
  4 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS                   27.44      27.37 SILV   
  5 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC                    28.18      28.11 SILV   
  6 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL                    28.01      28.13 SILV   
  7 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS                   26.37      28.15 SILV   
  8 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC                    28.76      28.39 SILV   
  9 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC                    29.04      28.43 SILV   
  9 Kumaran, Maya L           14 PATS                   29.75      28.43 SILV   
 11 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS                   28.36      29.01 SILV   
 12 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC                    29.86      29.56        
 13 Citrin, Dana A            14 SSL                    31.67      29.61        
 14 Fung, Amanda M            14 PATS                   28.96      30.13        
 15 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC                    30.78      30.39        
 16 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL                    30.91      30.50        
 17 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL                    31.42      30.91        
 18 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS                   31.64      31.01        
 19 Keane, Skyler M           13 SSL                    32.85      31.57        
 20 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC                    31.94      31.74        
 21 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC                    32.90      32.11        
 22 Sehra, Sonia C            14 Empire                 35.28      32.41        
 23 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS                   32.76      32.65        
 24 Athavale, Aditi S         14 PATS                   31.75      32.66        
 25 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS                   33.43      33.34        
 26 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS                   37.46      33.58        
 27 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS                   32.65      34.17        
 28 Carry, Grace E            14 SSL                    36.78      34.74        
 29 Hamilton, Sophie J        13 SSL                    38.71      35.65        
 30 Smith, Rachel M           14 PATS                   35.91      38.31        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Lopez Family
 Good Luck Alana!
 We Are Proud of You
                55.89  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire                 57.34      57.13 ZQ     
                  27.47       57.13 (29.66)                                        
  2 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC                    58.13      57.93 ZQ     
                  27.84       57.93 (30.09)                                        
  3 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire                 57.20      58.10 ZQ     
                  28.08       58.10 (30.02)                                        
  4 Malendowicz, Kasia B      13 Empire                 54.00      58.39 JO     
                  28.29       58.39 (30.10)                                        
  5 Lam, Donna                14 PATS                   59.02      58.79 SILV   
                  28.19       58.79 (30.60)                                        
  6 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC                   57.02      58.93 SILV   
                  28.32       58.93 (30.61)                                        
  7 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS                   59.32      59.81 SILV   
                  28.69       59.81 (31.12)                                        
  8 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL                  1:00.47      59.86 SILV   
                  28.79       59.86 (31.07)                                        
  9 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC                  1:01.34    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.85 (31.83)                                        
 10 Leopizzi, Amanda M        14 Empire                 58.48    1:00.89 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.89 (32.53)                                        
 11 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire                 59.52    1:00.94 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.94 (31.95)                                        
 12 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC                   58.15    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.02 (31.48)                                        
 13 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire                 59.14    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.41 (31.60)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC                   59.28    1:01.55 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.55 (32.22)                                        
 15 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS                   59.64    1:01.61 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.61 (32.62)                                        
 16 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire                 59.85    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.65 (32.47)                                        
 17 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS                 1:02.39    1:02.13 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.13 (31.92)                                        
 18 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC                 1:00.05    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.57 (32.59)                                        
 19 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire               1:01.50    1:02.76 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.76 (32.55)                                        
 20 Najarian, Eleni M         14 Empire                 59.93    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.83 (32.60)                                        
 21 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC                  1:06.12    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.81     1:02.86 (32.05)                                        
 22 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC                  1:03.98    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.96 (32.56)                                        
 23 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire               1:01.38    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.03 (32.67)                                        
 24 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS                 1:02.07    1:03.62 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.62 (33.32)                                        
 25 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL                  1:06.09    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.87 (33.19)                                        
 26 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC                  1:05.60    1:04.89        
                  31.27     1:04.89 (33.62)                                        
 27 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire               1:03.73    1:05.78        
                  31.75     1:05.78 (34.03)                                        
 27 Citrin, Dana A            14 SSL                  1:08.42    1:05.78        
                  32.25     1:05.78 (33.53)                                        
 29 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC                 1:07.60    1:06.01        
                  32.08     1:06.01 (33.93)                                        
 30 Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL                  1:04.26    1:06.52        
                  31.70     1:06.52 (34.82)                                        
 31 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS                 1:08.04    1:06.67        
                  31.79     1:06.67 (34.88)                                        
 32 Fung, Amanda M            14 PATS                 1:02.45    1:06.78        
                  31.70     1:06.78 (35.08)                                        
 33 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC                  1:06.92    1:07.27        
 34 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC                 1:08.16    1:07.88        
                  32.65     1:07.88 (35.23)                                        
 35 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL                  1:08.20    1:08.03        
                  32.57     1:08.03 (35.46)                                        
 36 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire               1:08.26    1:08.62        
                  33.09     1:08.62 (35.53)                                        
 37 Copeland, Marissa p       13 Empire               1:07.30    1:08.94        
                  32.96     1:08.94 (35.98)                                        
 38 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS                 1:10.20    1:09.15        
                  33.48     1:09.15 (35.67)                                        
 39 Overacker, Caroline G     14 UN Spar              1:07.32    1:09.68        
                  34.02     1:09.68 (35.66)                                        
 40 Kiesel, Issy S            13 Empire               1:08.93    1:10.04        
                  32.96     1:10.04 (37.08)                                        
 41 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL                  1:11.22    1:10.16        
                  33.71     1:10.16 (36.45)                                        
 42 Killeen, Kiley E          14 PATS                 1:10.13    1:10.27        
 43 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC                  1:14.29    1:10.47        
                  33.33     1:10.47 (37.14)                                        
 44 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire               1:11.16    1:11.35        
                  35.08     1:11.35 (36.27)                                        
 45 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS                 1:12.88    1:12.00        
                  34.28     1:12.00 (37.72)                                        
 46 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL                  1:11.39    1:12.10        
                  33.65     1:12.10 (38.45)                                        
 47 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS                 1:15.12    1:12.87        
                  34.88     1:12.87 (37.99)                                        
 48 Akirtava, Ereena          13 PATS                 1:14.50    1:13.12        
                  35.55     1:13.12 (37.57)                                        
 49 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS                 1:17.41    1:13.65        
                  34.92     1:13.65 (38.73)                                        
 50 Keane, Skyler M           13 SSL                  1:18.10    1:15.20        
                  35.30     1:15.20 (39.90)                                        
 51 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS                 1:15.30    1:16.25        
                  36.52     1:16.25 (39.73)                                        
 52 Carry, Grace E            14 SSL                  1:22.10    1:19.84        
                  37.68     1:19.84 (42.16)                                        
 53 Hamilton, Sophie J        13 SSL                  1:29.60    1:21.72        
                  38.10     1:21.72 (43.62)                                        
 54 Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL                  1:42.93    1:41.88        
                  47.65     1:41.88 (54.23)                                        
 -- Sehra, Sonia C            14 Empire               1:18.83         DQ        
      False start
                  34.63          DQ (37.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:18.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire               1:58.76    2:00.90 ZQ     
                  28.00       58.93 (30.93)     1:30.31 (31.38)     2:00.90 (30.59)
  2 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire               1:57.62    2:02.49 ZQ     
                  27.90       58.84 (30.94)     1:30.80 (31.96)     2:02.49 (31.69)
  3 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC                  2:05.63    2:04.07 ZQ     
                  28.53     1:00.16 (31.63)     1:32.35 (32.19)     2:04.07 (31.72)
  4 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC                 2:02.29    2:04.18 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:00.23 (31.53)     1:32.47 (32.24)     2:04.18 (31.71)
  5 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire               2:07.03    2:07.32 JO     
                  29.70     1:02.16 (32.46)     1:35.37 (33.21)     2:07.32 (31.95)
  6 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC                 2:07.24    2:07.38 JO     
                  29.62     1:01.86 (32.24)     1:35.08 (33.22)     2:07.38 (32.30)
  7 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire               2:02.56    2:07.62 JO     
                  28.81     1:01.02 (32.21)     1:34.13 (33.11)     2:07.62 (33.49)
  8 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire               2:02.42    2:07.65 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.36 (31.26)     1:34.24 (33.88)     2:07.65 (33.41)
  9 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC                 2:05.38    2:08.20 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.57 (32.22)     1:34.86 (33.29)     2:08.20 (33.34)
 10 Wang, Katie E             13 TVSC                 2:11.59    2:10.38 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.86 (33.26)     1:37.13 (34.27)     2:10.38 (33.25)
 11 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC                 2:06.02    2:10.48 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)     1:36.69 (33.92)     2:10.48 (33.79)
 12 Atkin, Taylor K           14 Empire               2:09.52    2:10.68 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.69 (33.32)     1:37.10 (34.41)     2:10.68 (33.58)
 13 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC                 2:07.46    2:10.82 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.84 (33.35)     1:37.16 (34.32)     2:10.82 (33.66)
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda M        14 Empire               2:11.07    2:11.36 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.10 (33.90)     1:38.47 (34.37)     2:11.36 (32.89)
 15 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC                 2:09.77    2:12.87 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.62 (33.70)     1:39.01 (34.39)     2:12.87 (33.86)
 16 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC                  2:14.93    2:13.61 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.73 (33.68)     1:38.70 (34.97)     2:13.61 (34.91)
 17 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL                  2:18.59    2:13.95 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.50 (34.17)     1:40.53 (35.03)     2:13.95 (33.42)
 18 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire               2:09.89    2:14.43 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.34 (34.23)     1:39.03 (35.69)     2:14.43 (35.40)
 19 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire               2:11.29    2:14.49 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.29 (34.85)     1:41.22 (35.93)     2:14.49 (33.27)
 20 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire               2:11.80    2:14.97 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.56 (35.27)     1:41.80 (35.24)     2:14.97 (33.17)
 21 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire               2:15.18    2:15.93 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.30 (34.66)     1:41.67 (35.37)     2:15.93 (34.26)
 22 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire               2:10.47    2:16.20 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.19 (34.79)     1:41.76 (35.57)     2:16.20 (34.44)
 23 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire               2:21.18    2:17.63 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.47 (36.13)     1:43.84 (36.37)     2:17.63 (33.79)
 24 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS                 2:15.27    2:18.14 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.72 (35.20)     1:42.47 (35.75)     2:18.14 (35.67)
 25 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS                 2:18.81    2:19.12        
                  32.17     1:08.53 (36.36)     1:44.43 (35.90)     2:19.12 (34.69)
 26 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC                  2:22.44    2:20.58        
                  32.20     1:07.27 (35.07)     1:44.67 (37.40)     2:20.58 (35.91)
 27 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL                  2:18.73    2:20.68        
                  32.60     1:08.42 (35.82)     1:44.68 (36.26)     2:20.68 (36.00)
 28 Fung, Amanda M            14 PATS                 2:15.89    2:22.22        
                  31.20     1:06.65 (35.45)     1:44.20 (37.55)     2:22.22 (38.02)
 29 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS                      NT    2:22.40        
 30 Citrin, Dana A            14 SSL                  2:29.60    2:22.76        
                  27.18     1:22.22 (55.04)     1:46.74 (24.52)     2:22.76 (36.02)
 31 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC                 2:25.04    2:25.53        
                  32.90     1:09.26 (36.36)     1:47.75 (38.49)     2:25.53 (37.78)
 32 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC                 2:25.14    2:26.24        
                  32.56     1:08.98 (36.42)     1:48.28 (39.30)     2:26.24 (37.96)
 33 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL                  2:28.17    2:26.33        
                  32.95     1:09.58 (36.63)     1:47.69 (38.11)     2:26.33 (38.64)
 34 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire               2:24.72    2:27.14        
                  34.07     1:11.44 (37.37)     1:49.22 (37.78)     2:27.14 (37.92)
 35 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL                  2:21.61    2:27.31        
                  33.39     1:10.61 (37.22)     1:49.32 (38.71)     2:27.31 (37.99)
 36 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC                  2:27.63    2:29.33        
                  34.23     1:11.15 (36.92)     1:50.15 (39.00)     2:29.33 (39.18)
 37 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC                 2:32.19    2:29.88        
                  25.06     1:11.66 (46.60)     1:51.04 (39.38)     2:29.88 (38.84)
 38 Kumaran, Maya L           14 PATS                 2:33.92    2:30.71        
                  32.61     1:10.34 (37.73)     1:51.43 (41.09)     2:30.71 (39.28)
 39 Kiesel, Issy S            13 Empire               2:32.28    2:31.62        
                  34.89     1:13.88 (38.99)     1:52.83 (38.95)     2:31.62 (38.79)
 40 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC                  2:37.16    2:32.04        
                  35.21     1:13.79 (38.58)     1:53.60 (39.81)     2:32.04 (38.44)
 41 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS                 2:38.88    2:33.39        
                  35.13     1:15.01 (39.88)     1:55.78 (40.77)     2:33.39 (37.61)
 42 Copeland, Marissa p       13 Empire               2:29.29    2:33.41        
                  33.68     1:12.67 (38.99)     1:53.54 (40.87)     2:33.41 (39.87)
 43 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire               2:36.10    2:36.72        
                  36.99     1:17.34 (40.35)     1:59.01 (41.67)     2:36.72 (37.71)
 44 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL                  2:40.75    2:40.10        
                  35.96     1:18.46 (42.50)     2:01.57 (43.11)     2:40.10 (38.53)
 45 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS                 2:44.80    2:41.69        
 46 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS                 3:05.73    2:42.33        
                  34.72     1:14.36 (39.64)     1:57.76 (43.40)     2:42.33 (44.57)
 47 Keane, Skyler M           13 SSL                  3:19.79    2:49.65        
                  35.24     1:17.89 (42.65)     2:04.17 (46.28)     2:49.65 (45.48)
 48 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS                 2:58.44    2:52.83        
                  37.53     1:22.06 (44.53)     2:08.35 (46.29)     2:52.83 (44.48)
 49 Sehra, Sonia C            14 Empire               3:05.34    3:04.84        
                  36.84     1:23.67 (46.83)     2:15.51 (51.84)     3:04.84 (49.33)
 50 Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL                  2:51.81    3:39.95        
                  46.79     1:40.00 (53.21)   3:39.95 (1:59.95)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC                  5:56.45    5:28.03 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:01.23 (32.58)     1:34.68 (33.45)     2:08.08 (33.40)
        2:41.79 (33.71)     3:14.71 (32.92)     3:48.57 (33.86)     4:21.78 (33.21)
        4:55.68 (33.90)     5:28.03 (32.35)                                        
  2 Lam, Donna                14 PATS                 5:56.47    5:45.75 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.40 (33.87)     1:39.19 (35.79)     2:15.32 (36.13)
        2:51.04 (35.72)     3:26.65 (35.61)     4:01.74 (35.09)     4:37.00 (35.26)
        5:12.50 (35.50)     5:45.75 (33.25)                                        
  3 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC                 5:59.07    5:59.80        
                  31.58     1:07.36 (35.78)     1:43.95 (36.59)     2:21.00 (37.05)
        2:57.85 (36.85)     3:34.91 (37.06)     4:12.12 (37.21)     4:48.70 (36.58)
        5:24.67 (35.97)     5:59.80 (35.13)                                        
  4 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC                 6:06.60    6:02.21        
                  29.93     1:05.44 (35.51)     1:42.43 (36.99)     2:19.70 (37.27)
        2:57.39 (37.69)     3:34.76 (37.37)     4:12.59 (37.83)                    
            5:27.19 ( )     6:02.21 (35.02)                                        
  5 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC                  6:30.01    6:02.29        
                  32.22     1:08.60 (36.38)     1:46.02 (37.42)     2:23.21 (37.19)
        3:00.89 (37.68)     3:37.49 (36.60)     4:14.76 (37.27)     4:51.57 (36.81)
        5:28.20 (36.63)     6:02.29 (34.09)                                        
  6 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS                 6:07.41    6:16.55        
                  31.95     1:08.76 (36.81)     1:47.57 (38.81)     2:26.34 (38.77)
        3:04.87 (38.53)     3:43.49 (38.62)     4:22.34 (38.85)     5:00.90 (38.56)
        5:38.80 (37.90)     6:16.55 (37.75)                                        
  7 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC                  6:21.21    6:20.90        
                  33.94     1:12.06 (38.12)     1:50.50 (38.44)     2:29.36 (38.86)
        3:08.39 (39.03)     3:47.49 (39.10)     4:24.63 (37.14)     5:04.34 (39.71)
        5:43.31 (38.97)     6:20.90 (37.59)                                        
  8 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS                 6:14.21    6:20.96        
                  33.25                             1:41.51 ( )     2:28.26 (46.75)
        3:07.09 (38.83)     3:45.88 (38.79)     4:25.23 (39.35)                    
            5:43.66 ( )     6:20.96 (37.30)                                        
  9 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL                  6:09.01    6:24.17        
                  33.62     1:10.89 (37.27)     1:50.02 (39.13)     2:29.15 (39.13)
        3:08.52 (39.37)     3:47.76 (39.24)     4:27.32 (39.56)     5:07.02 (39.70)
        5:46.95 (39.93)     6:24.17 (37.22)                                        
 10 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS                 6:56.87    6:55.96        
                  37.36     1:19.97 (42.61)     2:02.65 (42.68)     2:45.46 (42.81)
        3:27.93 (42.47)     4:10.60 (42.67)     4:53.57 (42.97)     5:36.54 (42.97)
        6:19.17 (42.63)     6:55.96 (36.79)                                        
 11 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC                  7:12.12    6:59.73        
                  36.75     1:19.81 (43.06)   2:47.73 (1:27.92)     3:31.20 (43.47)
        4:15.34 (44.14)     4:58.08 (42.74)                             5:41.00 ( )
      6:59.73 (1:18.73)                                                            
 12 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS                      NT    7:50.23        
                  40.59     1:25.81 (45.22)     2:12.34 (46.53)     3:00.31 (47.97)
        3:48.75 (48.44)     4:37.49 (48.74)     5:26.49 (49.00)     6:16.33 (49.84)
        7:05.04 (48.71)     7:50.23 (45.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC                 1:01.71    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:03.97 (32.70)                                        
  2 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC                 1:08.90    1:05.71 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:05.71 (33.78)                                        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire               1:06.14    1:05.97 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:05.97 (33.57)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL                  1:06.29    1:07.44 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.44 (34.97)                                        
  5 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire               1:09.10    1:07.78 SILV   
                  33.51     1:07.78 (34.27)                                        
  6 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire               1:07.88    1:09.03 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.03 (35.22)                                        
  7 Lam, Donna                14 PATS                 1:08.12    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.04 (35.97)                                        
  8 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC                 1:07.00    1:09.11 SILV   
                  34.56     1:09.11 (34.55)                                        
  9 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire               1:09.66    1:09.95 SILV   
                  34.92     1:09.95 (35.03)                                        
 10 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire               1:13.34    1:10.76 SILV   
                  34.68     1:10.76 (36.08)                                        
 11 Atkin, Taylor K           14 Empire               1:11.24    1:10.79 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.79 (36.98)                                        
 12 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC                 1:11.13    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.82     1:10.83 (36.01)                                        
 13 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC                  1:10.53    1:11.05 SILV   
                  35.19     1:11.05 (35.86)                                        
 14 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire               1:08.65    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.14 (36.33)                                        
 15 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC                 1:10.26    1:11.60 SILV   
                  35.24     1:11.60 (36.36)                                        
 16 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS                 1:11.08    1:11.77 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.77 (37.35)                                        
 17 Leopizzi, Amanda M        14 Empire               1:09.86    1:11.91 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.91 (37.61)                                        
 18 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire               1:09.97    1:12.30 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.30 (36.98)                                        
 19 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC                  1:14.56    1:12.47 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.47 (37.71)                                        
 20 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire                    NT    1:12.74 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.74 (37.88)                                        
 21 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC                 1:12.90    1:12.75 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.75 (37.74)                                        
 22 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC                  1:13.60    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.89 (37.21)                                        
 23 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS                 1:14.71    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.55 (37.74)                                        
 24 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS                 1:12.84    1:13.67 SILV   
                  36.41     1:13.67 (37.26)                                        
 25 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL                  1:15.06    1:14.04 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.04 (37.37)                                        
 26 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS                 1:11.94    1:14.38 SILV   
                  36.41     1:14.38 (37.97)                                        
 27 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire               1:14.77    1:14.64 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.64 (38.47)                                        
 28 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire               1:11.71    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.43 (39.34)                                        
 29 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC                  1:15.65    1:15.49 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.49 (39.29)                                        
 30 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire               1:16.10    1:15.81 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.81 (38.75)                                        
 31 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC                 1:15.45    1:16.12 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.12 (39.33)                                        
 32 Kumaran, Maya L           14 PATS                 1:20.20    1:17.24        
 33 Kiesel, Issy S            13 Empire               1:18.88    1:17.69        
                  37.71     1:17.69 (39.98)                                        
 34 Copeland, Marissa p       13 Empire               1:17.14    1:18.96        
                  38.37     1:18.96 (40.59)                                        
 35 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS                 1:19.19    1:19.07        
                  38.99     1:19.07 (40.08)                                        
 36 Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL                  1:17.39    1:19.44        
                  37.36     1:19.44 (42.08)                                        
 37 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL                  1:17.82    1:19.52        
                  39.30     1:19.52 (40.22)                                        
 38 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL                  1:23.83    1:19.74        
                  38.98     1:19.74 (40.76)                                        
 39 Athavale, Aditi S         14 PATS                 1:18.61    1:19.75        
                  38.49     1:19.75 (41.26)                                        
 40 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC                  1:17.33    1:19.84        
                  38.54     1:19.84 (41.30)                                        
 41 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC                  1:18.05    1:20.32        
                  38.54     1:20.32 (41.78)                                        
 42 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC                 1:19.23    1:20.70        
                  40.37     1:20.70 (40.33)                                        
 43 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL                  1:21.59    1:20.99        
                  39.56     1:20.99 (41.43)                                        
 44 Citrin, Dana A            14 SSL                  1:25.32    1:21.31        
                  40.22     1:21.31 (41.09)                                        
 45 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire               1:21.31    1:22.98        
                  40.32     1:22.98 (42.66)                                        
 46 Keane, Skyler M           13 SSL                  1:28.71    1:23.36        
                  39.99     1:23.36 (43.37)                                        
 47 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL                  1:24.30    1:23.51        
                  40.80     1:23.51 (42.71)                                        
 48 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS                 1:21.77    1:23.57        
                  40.96     1:23.57 (42.61)                                        
 49 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS                 1:24.51    1:23.58        
                  40.82     1:23.58 (42.76)                                        
 50 Hamilton, Sophie J        13 SSL                  1:36.99    1:24.39        
                  41.75     1:24.39 (42.64)                                        
 51 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC                  1:32.09    1:24.46        
                  41.31     1:24.46 (43.15)                                        
 52 Smith, Rachel M           14 PATS                 1:30.86    1:26.12        
                  41.79     1:26.12 (44.33)                                        
 53 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS                 1:26.47    1:27.05        
                  41.09     1:27.05 (45.96)                                        
 54 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire               1:23.05    1:28.20        
 55 Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL                  2:13.06    1:59.31        
                  58.49   1:59.31 (1:00.82)                                        
 -- Carry, Grace E            14 SSL                  1:39.84         DQ        
 -- Sehra, Sonia C            14 Empire               1:32.90         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC                 2:12.59    2:17.81 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:07.17 (35.28)     1:43.11 (35.94)     2:17.81 (34.70)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire               2:23.11    2:18.12 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:08.85 (35.59)     1:44.42 (35.57)     2:18.12 (33.70)
  3 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC                 2:25.37    2:23.09 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.95 (36.05)     1:46.72 (36.77)     2:23.09 (36.37)
  4 Najarian, Eleni M         14 Empire               2:17.51    2:23.22 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.08 (35.86)     1:46.15 (37.07)     2:23.22 (37.07)
  5 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire               2:26.23    2:23.95 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.81 (36.04)     1:47.24 (37.43)     2:23.95 (36.71)
  6 Malendowicz, Kasia B      13 Empire               2:27.43    2:25.24 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.26 (37.36)     1:49.13 (36.87)     2:25.24 (36.11)
  7 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC                 2:27.40    2:25.29 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.80 (36.90)     1:49.34 (37.54)     2:25.29 (35.95)
  8 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC                 2:20.79    2:25.97 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.10 (36.87)     1:49.09 (36.99)     2:25.97 (36.88)
  9 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL                  2:29.30    2:26.31 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.34 (36.73)     1:48.85 (37.51)     2:26.31 (37.46)
 10 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire               2:23.92    2:27.75 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.19 (37.35)     1:50.38 (38.19)     2:27.75 (37.37)
 11 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC                  2:33.55    2:29.40 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.54 (38.30)     1:52.55 (39.01)     2:29.40 (36.85)
 12 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire               2:25.58    2:29.96 SILV   
                  35.90     1:02.96 (27.06)     1:52.26 (49.30)     2:29.96 (37.70)
 13 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire               2:29.62    2:30.52 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.61 (38.23)     1:52.61 (38.00)     2:30.52 (37.91)
 14 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC                 2:33.34    2:30.58 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.67 (38.51)     1:52.85 (38.18)     2:30.58 (37.73)
 15 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire               2:32.98    2:32.26 SILV   
                  36.75     1:14.94 (38.19)     1:53.99 (39.05)     2:32.26 (38.27)
 16 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire               2:27.98    2:32.46 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.93 (38.05)     1:53.19 (39.26)     2:32.46 (39.27)
 17 Atkin, Taylor K           14 Empire               2:30.16    2:33.76 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.85 (39.12)     1:54.42 (39.57)     2:33.76 (39.34)
 18 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS                 2:38.93    2:33.99 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.45 (40.15)     1:55.57 (39.12)     2:33.99 (38.42)
 19 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC                 2:34.44    2:35.38 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.16 (40.08)     1:56.56 (40.40)     2:35.38 (38.82)
 20 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire               2:32.73    2:35.62 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.85 (39.15)     1:56.43 (40.58)     2:35.62 (39.19)
 21 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC                 2:49.27    2:36.33 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.44 (39.39)     1:56.51 (41.07)     2:36.33 (39.82)
 22 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC                  2:41.86    2:36.48 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.60 (39.28)   2:36.48 (1:20.88)                    
 23 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS                 2:40.26    2:37.27 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.25 (39.88)     1:57.71 (41.46)     2:37.27 (39.56)
 24 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL                  2:36.06    2:37.36 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.63 (39.65)     1:57.42 (40.79)     2:37.36 (39.94)
 25 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL                  2:37.63    2:37.54 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.48 (40.05)     1:57.86 (40.38)     2:37.54 (39.68)
 26 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC                  2:38.55    2:39.47 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.14 (40.56)     2:00.01 (41.87)     2:39.47 (39.46)
 27 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire               2:32.56    2:39.50 SILV   
                  38.14     1:19.30 (41.16)     2:00.02 (40.72)     2:39.50 (39.48)
 28 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire               2:37.10    2:39.67 SILV   
                  37.15                             1:58.10 ( )     2:39.67 (41.57)
 29 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC                 3:03.96    2:40.71 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.05 (40.11)     1:35.32 (17.27)   2:40.71 (1:05.39)
 30 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire               2:36.47    2:43.28 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.46 (40.96)     2:01.74 (43.28)     2:43.28 (41.54)
 31 Kiesel, Issy S            13 Empire                    NT    2:43.58 SILV   
                  39.87     1:21.80 (41.93)     2:03.40 (41.60)     2:43.58 (40.18)
 32 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL                  2:44.52    2:43.85 SILV   
                  39.50     1:20.38 (40.88)     2:02.69 (42.31)     2:43.85 (41.16)
 33 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC                  2:54.31    2:45.98        
                  39.21     1:21.94 (42.73)     2:05.57 (43.63)     2:45.98 (40.41)
 34 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC                  2:56.56    2:46.04        
                  39.35     1:21.79 (42.44)     2:05.05 (43.26)     2:46.04 (40.99)
 35 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC                 3:09.06    2:47.52        
                  39.98     1:22.05 (42.07)     2:04.87 (42.82)     2:47.52 (42.65)
 36 Copeland, Marissa p       13 Empire               3:19.24    2:47.95        
                  39.60     1:22.57 (42.97)     2:07.18 (44.61)     2:47.95 (40.77)
 37 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL                  2:56.64    2:49.16        
                  40.55     1:22.94 (42.39)     2:06.74 (43.80)     2:49.16 (42.42)
 38 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS                 2:50.01    2:49.17        
                  41.09     1:24.45 (43.36)     2:07.48 (43.03)     2:49.17 (41.69)
 39 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS                 2:52.00    2:54.92        
                  42.42     1:26.95 (44.53)     2:12.17 (45.22)     2:54.92 (42.75)
 40 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL                  2:50.10    2:55.02        
                  41.51     1:26.40 (44.89)     2:12.53 (46.13)     2:55.02 (42.49)
 41 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire               2:55.11    2:55.97        
                  41.34     1:26.30 (44.96)     2:11.82 (45.52)     2:55.97 (44.15)
 42 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire                    NT    3:03.33        
                                                    2:19.34 ( )     3:03.33 (43.99)
 43 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS                      NT    3:11.37        
                  43.35     1:32.50 (49.15)     2:22.66 (50.16)     3:11.37 (48.71)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC                 1:10.42    1:10.01 METS   
                  33.39     1:10.01 (36.62)                                        
  2 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire               1:09.96    1:14.51 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:14.51 (39.74)                                        
  3 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC                  1:16.90    1:14.73 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:14.73 (39.34)                                        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire               1:17.22    1:15.55 JO     
                  36.30     1:15.55 (39.25)                                        
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS                 1:12.85    1:15.81 JO     
                  35.58     1:15.81 (40.23)                                        
  6 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC                 1:13.21    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.67 (40.35)                                        
  7 Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL                  1:12.11    1:16.90 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.90 (41.07)                                        
  8 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC                  1:17.98    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.41 (40.73)                                        
  9 Lam, Donna                14 PATS                 1:17.83    1:18.03 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.03 (41.01)                                        
 10 Leopizzi, Amanda M        14 Empire               1:19.33    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.29 (41.19)                                        
 11 Fung, Amanda M            14 PATS                 1:14.06    1:18.77 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.77 (40.25)                                        
 12 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL                  1:21.49    1:19.15 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.15 (41.56)                                        
 13 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire               1:15.56    1:19.60 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.60 (42.28)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL                  1:21.50    1:19.77 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.77 (42.06)                                        
 15 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS                 1:17.57    1:20.36 SILV   
                  37.25     1:20.36 (43.11)                                        
 16 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC                 1:21.60    1:21.83 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.83 (43.03)                                        
 17 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire               1:22.61    1:22.33 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.33 (43.24)                                        
 18 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire               1:22.55    1:22.59 SILV   
                  39.07     1:22.59 (43.52)                                        
 19 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire               1:20.09    1:22.76 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.76 (43.92)                                        
 20 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire               1:18.45    1:22.88 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.88 (44.30)                                        
 21 Copeland, Marissa p       13 Empire               1:24.80    1:23.57 SILV   
                  39.83     1:23.57 (43.74)                                        
 21 Atkin, Taylor K           14 Empire               1:26.90    1:23.57 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.57 (44.15)                                        
 23 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC                  1:23.56    1:23.67 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.67 (44.31)                                        
 24 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC                 1:23.18    1:24.27 SILV   
                  40.09     1:24.27 (44.18)                                        
 25 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC                 1:27.30    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.93     1:24.39 (44.46)                                        
 26 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL                  1:24.63    1:24.63 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.63 (44.57)                                        
 27 Citrin, Dana A            14 SSL                  1:26.62    1:24.88        
                  41.49     1:24.88 (43.39)                                        
 28 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire               1:22.86    1:25.14        
                  41.00     1:25.14 (44.14)                                        
 29 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC                  1:23.97    1:25.65        
                  40.53     1:25.65 (45.12)                                        
 30 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL                  1:23.80    1:25.80        
                  39.84     1:25.80 (45.96)                                        
 31 Killeen, Kiley E          14 PATS                 1:28.12    1:26.54        
                  41.70     1:26.54 (44.84)                                        
 32 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire               1:26.17    1:26.56        
                  40.70     1:26.56 (45.86)                                        
 33 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS                 1:26.48    1:26.78        
                  42.03     1:26.78 (44.75)                                        
 34 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL                  1:29.04    1:28.91        
                  42.15     1:28.91 (46.76)                                        
 35 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC                  1:30.83    1:29.47        
                  42.28     1:29.47 (47.19)                                        
 36 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS                 1:27.75    1:29.75        
                  42.30     1:29.75 (47.45)                                        
 37 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC                 1:45.52    1:30.39        
                  43.52     1:30.39 (46.87)                                        
 38 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC                 1:28.62    1:30.48        
                  43.64     1:30.48 (46.84)                                        
 39 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC                 1:29.60    1:31.50        
                  43.84     1:31.50 (47.66)                                        
 40 Kiesel, Issy S            13 Empire               1:31.05    1:31.76        
                  43.83     1:31.76 (47.93)                                        
 41 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS                 1:27.97    1:32.98        
                  43.44     1:32.98 (49.54)                                        
 42 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL                  1:36.34    1:33.40        
                  44.15     1:33.40 (49.25)                                        
 43 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire               1:31.34    1:35.05        
                  44.95     1:35.05 (50.10)                                        
 44 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire               1:33.07    1:35.89        
                  46.03     1:35.89 (49.86)                                        
 45 Akirtava, Ereena          13 PATS                 1:35.26    1:36.17        
                  45.51     1:36.17 (50.66)                                        
 46 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS                 1:33.74    1:36.97        
                  45.67     1:36.97 (51.30)                                        
 47 Keane, Skyler M           13 SSL                  1:35.87    1:38.89        
                  47.13     1:38.89 (51.76)                                        
 48 Carry, Grace E            14 SSL                  1:43.91    1:39.33        
                  46.64     1:39.33 (52.69)                                        
 49 Hamilton, Sophie J        13 SSL                  1:45.80    1:45.77        
                  49.98     1:45.77 (55.79)                                        
 -- Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL                  2:35.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  54.18        DQ (1:06.40)                                        
 -- Sehra, Sonia C            14 Empire               1:44.59         DQ        
      False start
                  46.95          DQ (55.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:58.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC                 2:29.29    2:32.43 METS   
                  34.78     1:14.09 (39.31)     1:53.85 (39.76)     2:32.43 (38.58)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire               2:43.18    2:40.28 ZQ     
                  37.32     1:18.88 (41.56)     2:01.05 (42.17)     2:40.28 (39.23)
  3 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire               2:36.78    2:40.53 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:17.28 (40.00)     1:59.01 (41.73)     2:40.53 (41.52)
  4 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC                  2:45.07    2:42.59 JO     
                  36.62     1:18.13 (41.51)     1:59.95 (41.82)     2:42.59 (42.64)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC                 2:33.40    2:46.32 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.29 (42.64)     2:03.56 (43.27)     2:46.32 (42.76)
  6 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS                 2:42.90    2:46.70 SILV   
                  37.76     1:20.63 (42.87)     2:03.34 (42.71)     2:46.70 (43.36)
  7 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL                  2:55.41    2:47.34 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.47 (42.24)     2:04.16 (43.69)     2:47.34 (43.18)
  8 Fung, Amanda M            14 PATS                 2:41.34    2:48.24 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.52 (42.38)     2:03.99 (43.47)     2:48.24 (44.25)
  9 Leopizzi, Amanda M        14 Empire               2:43.36    2:48.83 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.77 (42.75)     2:04.24 (43.47)     2:48.83 (44.59)
 10 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC                 2:45.79    2:49.07 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.29 (43.14)     2:05.85 (43.56)     2:49.07 (43.22)
 11 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire               2:49.54    2:51.09 SILV   
                  38.38     1:22.65 (44.27)     2:07.66 (45.01)     2:51.09 (43.43)
 12 Wang, Katie E             13 TVSC                 2:48.87    2:51.26 SILV   
                  38.67     1:22.25 (43.58)     2:06.45 (44.20)     2:51.26 (44.81)
 13 Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL                  2:44.47    2:51.90 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.09 (42.20)     2:05.69 (45.60)     2:51.90 (46.21)
 14 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS                 2:45.81    2:53.19 SILV   
                  37.71     1:21.90 (44.19)     2:08.28 (46.38)     2:53.19 (44.91)
 15 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC                  2:52.18    2:55.43 SILV   
                  38.15     1:22.11 (43.96)     2:08.59 (46.48)     2:55.43 (46.84)
 16 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire               2:53.14    2:56.25 SILV   
                  40.46     1:24.95 (44.49)     2:11.50 (46.55)     2:56.25 (44.75)
 17 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire               2:51.90    2:56.53 SILV   
                  40.74     1:26.06 (45.32)     2:12.30 (46.24)     2:56.53 (44.23)
 18 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC                 2:58.84    2:56.84 SILV   
                  40.05     1:25.03 (44.98)     2:11.02 (45.99)     2:56.84 (45.82)
 19 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL                  3:01.85    2:56.88 SILV   
                  41.25     1:26.94 (45.69)     2:11.22 (44.28)     2:56.88 (45.66)
 20 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire               2:58.23    2:57.90 SILV   
                  41.77     1:26.45 (44.68)     2:14.60 (48.15)     2:57.90 (43.30)
 21 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire                    NT    2:59.22        
                  41.66     1:27.90 (46.24)     2:14.01 (46.11)     2:59.22 (45.21)
 22 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC                  3:00.35    3:00.34        
                  41.33     1:27.06 (45.73)     2:15.10 (48.04)     3:00.34 (45.24)
 23 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC                 2:57.89    3:00.44        
                  41.61     1:27.02 (45.41)     2:13.91 (46.89)     3:00.44 (46.53)
 24 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC                  3:03.89    3:01.10        
                  42.14     1:28.01 (45.87)     2:14.53 (46.52)     3:01.10 (46.57)
 25 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire               2:54.51    3:02.30        
                  40.27     1:25.65 (45.38)     2:13.67 (48.02)     3:02.30 (48.63)
 26 Athavale, Aditi S         14 PATS                 2:59.97    3:04.31        
                  40.98     1:28.49 (47.51)     2:16.12 (47.63)     3:04.31 (48.19)
 27 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire               3:01.33    3:04.58        
                  42.18     1:27.67 (45.49)     2:16.05 (48.38)     3:04.58 (48.53)
 28 Atkin, Taylor K           14 Empire               3:06.48    3:04.75        
                  41.92     1:29.68 (47.76)     2:17.61 (47.93)     3:04.75 (47.14)
 29 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS                 3:05.02    3:04.90        
                  42.54     1:29.64 (47.10)     2:17.92 (48.28)     3:04.90 (46.98)
 30 Copeland, Marissa p       13 Empire               3:22.76    3:07.10        
                  43.28     1:30.18 (46.90)     2:19.40 (49.22)     3:07.10 (47.70)
 31 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS                 3:08.76    3:09.27        
                  41.84     1:29.57 (47.73)     2:19.88 (50.31)     3:09.27 (49.39)
 32 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire               3:08.88    3:10.44        
                  43.37     1:31.19 (47.82)     2:21.99 (50.80)     3:10.44 (48.45)
 33 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire                    NT    3:15.37        
                  45.13     1:34.62 (49.49)     2:25.15 (50.53)     3:15.37 (50.22)
 34 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS                 3:12.00    3:16.42        
                  46.56     1:36.61 (50.05)     2:26.41 (49.80)     3:16.42 (50.01)
 35 Kiesel, Issy S            13 Empire                    NT    3:16.62        
                  45.11     1:34.63 (49.52)     2:25.55 (50.92)     3:16.62 (51.07)
 36 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire               3:16.97    3:25.13        
                  47.46     1:39.69 (52.23)     2:32.42 (52.73)     3:25.13 (52.71)
 37 Zaets, Allison M          13 WAC                  3:15.67    3:26.01        
                  47.68     1:39.95 (52.27)     2:33.23 (53.28)     3:26.01 (52.78)
 38 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire               3:22.48    3:27.53        
                  47.36     1:40.44 (53.08)     2:34.39 (53.95)     3:27.53 (53.14)
 39 Carry, Grace E            14 SSL                  3:45.16    3:27.88        
                  45.78     1:38.54 (52.76)     2:33.47 (54.93)     3:27.88 (54.41)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire               1:03.26    1:02.68 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:02.68 (32.72)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire               1:02.03    1:03.66 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:03.66 (33.77)                                        
  3 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC                  1:05.82    1:05.79 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.79 (35.33)                                        
  4 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire               1:04.35    1:06.83 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.83 (35.38)                                        
  5 Lam, Donna                14 PATS                 1:07.82    1:07.16 SILV   
                  31.13     1:07.16 (36.03)                                        
  6 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire               1:03.73    1:07.21 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.21 (35.77)                                        
  7 Leopizzi, Amanda M        14 Empire               1:05.36    1:07.75 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.75 (36.56)                                        
  8 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire               1:05.45    1:08.27 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.27 (36.65)                                        
  9 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL                  1:05.38    1:08.38 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.38 (36.41)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC                 1:08.64    1:08.81 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.81 (36.70)                                        
 11 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire               1:07.67    1:08.83 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.83 (36.58)                                        
 12 Wang, Katie E             13 TVSC                 1:13.10    1:08.96 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.96 (36.63)                                        
 13 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL                  1:12.70    1:09.30 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.30 (37.21)                                        
 14 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire               1:09.16    1:10.67 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.67 (36.90)                                        
 15 Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL                  1:05.61    1:10.92 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.92 (37.75)                                        
 16 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS                 1:10.81    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.20 (37.13)                                        
 17 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS                 1:09.34    1:11.22 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.22 (38.77)                                        
 18 Atkin, Taylor K           14 Empire               1:14.24    1:12.23 SILV   
                  33.43     1:12.23 (38.80)                                        
 19 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire               1:09.12    1:12.35 SILV   
                  32.57     1:12.35 (39.78)                                        
 20 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC                  1:12.68    1:13.14        
                  34.10     1:13.14 (39.04)                                        
 21 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC                  1:16.87    1:13.67        
                  34.23     1:13.67 (39.44)                                        
 22 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  13 WAC                  1:11.21    1:16.09        
                  34.98     1:16.09 (41.11)                                        
 23 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC                  1:16.92    1:16.45        
                  34.73     1:16.45 (41.72)                                        
 24 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire               1:29.25    1:18.32        
                  35.71     1:18.32 (42.61)                                        
 25 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire               1:18.13    1:18.72        
                  36.22     1:18.72 (42.50)                                        
 26 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL                  1:19.14    1:18.74        
                  35.97     1:18.74 (42.77)                                        
 27 Fung, Amanda M            14 PATS                 1:18.81    1:18.90        
                  36.34     1:18.90 (42.56)                                        
 28 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL                  1:18.63    1:19.33        
                  38.95     1:19.33 (40.38)                                        
 28 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC                 1:25.28    1:19.33        
                  36.67     1:19.33 (42.66)                                        
 30 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire               1:16.41    1:19.81        
                  37.70     1:19.81 (42.11)                                        
 31 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC                 1:18.46    1:20.07        
                  37.60     1:20.07 (42.47)                                        
 32 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS                 1:25.90    1:20.62        
                  36.47     1:20.62 (44.15)                                        
 33 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS                 1:20.76    1:21.12        
                  36.55     1:21.12 (44.57)                                        
 34 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire               1:24.46    1:21.69        
                  37.75     1:21.69 (43.94)                                        
 35 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS                 1:23.60    1:24.28        
                  38.75     1:24.28 (45.53)                                        
 36 Li, Karen Z               13 TVSC                 1:25.63    1:25.26        
                  38.17     1:25.26 (47.09)                                        
 37 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC                 1:30.89    1:25.48        
                  38.89     1:25.48 (46.59)                                        
 38 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC                  1:24.29    1:27.10        
                  39.90     1:27.10 (47.20)                                        
 39 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC                  1:31.83    1:27.18        
                  40.57     1:27.18 (46.61)                                        
 40 Copeland, Marissa p       13 Empire               1:26.31    1:27.27        
                  39.52     1:27.27 (47.75)                                        
 41 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL                  1:26.84    1:28.02        
                  40.77     1:28.02 (47.25)                                        
 41 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS                      NT    1:28.02        
                  41.83     1:28.02 (46.19)                                        
 43 Kiesel, Issy S            13 Empire               1:28.95    1:29.91        
                  41.35     1:29.91 (48.56)                                        
 44 Smith, Rachel M           14 PATS                 1:36.32    1:34.97        
                  42.12     1:34.97 (52.85)                                        
 45 Hamilton, Sophie J        13 SSL                  1:50.01    1:35.52        
                  46.13     1:35.52 (49.39)                                        
 46 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire               1:36.31    1:36.34        
                  43.90     1:36.34 (52.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire               2:15.87    2:14.74 METS   
                  30.66     1:04.91 (34.25)     1:40.82 (35.91)     2:14.74 (33.92)
  2 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire               2:16.64    2:22.67 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:07.39 (36.28)     1:45.47 (38.08)     2:22.67 (37.20)
  3 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire               2:18.83    2:27.09 JO     
                  32.20   2:27.09 (1:54.89)                                        
  4 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire               2:18.19    2:27.25 JO     
                  31.89     1:09.26 (37.37)     1:48.61 (39.35)     2:27.25 (38.64)
  5 Leopizzi, Amanda M        14 Empire               2:26.22    2:30.91 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.48 (37.92)     1:52.38 (40.90)     2:30.91 (38.53)
  6 Malendowicz, Kasia B      13 Empire               2:21.36    2:32.68 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.83 (38.99)     1:53.74 (40.91)     2:32.68 (38.94)
  7 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire               2:38.40    2:37.92 SILV   
                  33.46     1:14.66 (41.20)     1:57.47 (42.81)     2:37.92 (40.45)
  8 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire               2:27.47    2:38.59 SILV   
                                1:14.09 ( )     1:56.23 (42.14)     2:38.59 (42.36)
  9 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC                 2:42.74    2:40.73        
                  33.37     1:12.36 (38.99)     1:55.00 (42.64)     2:40.73 (45.73)
 10 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL                  2:29.01    2:40.83        
                  34.94     1:15.42 (40.48)     1:59.68 (44.26)     2:40.83 (41.15)
 11 Atkin, Taylor K           14 Empire               2:46.85    2:41.98        
                  35.64     1:18.08 (42.44)     2:01.52 (43.44)     2:41.98 (40.46)
 12 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire               2:37.14    2:43.18        
                  35.16     1:17.05 (41.89)     2:00.44 (43.39)     2:43.18 (42.74)
 13 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire               2:32.77    2:44.70        
                  35.14     1:16.97 (41.83)     2:00.39 (43.42)     2:44.70 (44.31)
 14 Najarian, Eleni M         14 Empire               2:47.45    2:47.87        
                  35.63     1:17.62 (41.99)     2:02.36 (44.74)     2:47.87 (45.51)
 15 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS                 2:47.72    2:52.02        
                  36.97     1:19.76 (42.79)     2:05.74 (45.98)     2:52.02 (46.28)
 16 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL                  2:40.01    2:58.72        
                  40.43     1:26.05 (45.62)     2:12.82 (46.77)     2:58.72 (45.90)
 17 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL                  2:56.01    3:06.29        
                  37.59     1:24.68 (47.09)     2:16.00 (51.32)     3:06.29 (50.29)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire               2:14.48    2:15.57 METS   
                  30.12     1:04.36 (34.24)     1:45.26 (40.90)     2:15.57 (30.31)
  2 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire               2:17.00    2:22.92 JO     
                  32.52     1:09.77 (37.25)     1:49.94 (40.17)     2:22.92 (32.98)
  3 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire               2:23.70    2:23.62 SILV   
                  30.49     1:07.20 (36.71)     1:37.86 (30.66)     2:23.62 (45.76)
  4 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire               2:26.05    2:25.76 SILV   
                  31.15     1:08.68 (37.53)     1:54.03 (45.35)     2:25.76 (31.73)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC                 2:26.63    2:25.78 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.57 (37.22)   2:25.78 (1:14.21)                    
  6 Lam, Donna                14 PATS                 2:27.97    2:26.06 SILV   
                  32.03     1:10.99 (38.96)     1:54.82 (43.83)     2:26.06 (31.24)
  7 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire               2:23.26    2:26.70 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.43 (36.19)     1:55.14 (46.71)     2:26.70 (31.56)
  8 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire               2:19.70    2:26.90 SILV   
                  30.64     1:09.05 (38.41)     1:52.90 (43.85)     2:26.90 (34.00)
  9 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC                 2:23.00    2:27.69 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.21 (36.57)     1:55.60 (46.39)     2:27.69 (32.09)
 10 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC                 2:25.71    2:27.87 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.54 (36.99)     1:57.00 (45.46)     2:27.87 (30.87)
 11 Leopizzi, Amanda M        14 Empire               2:25.57    2:28.67 SILV   
                  31.72     1:11.35 (39.63)     1:54.76 (43.41)     2:28.67 (33.91)
 12 Malendowicz, Kasia B      13 Empire               2:17.97    2:29.75 SILV   
                  32.17     1:11.12 (38.95)     1:57.21 (46.09)     2:29.75 (32.54)
 13 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire               2:25.39    2:30.83 SILV   
                  31.61     1:11.05 (39.44)     1:56.75 (45.70)     2:30.83 (34.08)
 14 Atkin, Taylor K           14 Empire               2:32.94    2:31.37 SILV   
                  32.87     1:12.37 (39.50)     1:59.74 (47.37)     2:31.37 (31.63)
 15 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire               2:32.23    2:31.72 SILV   
                  31.73     1:09.57 (37.84)     1:57.54 (47.97)     2:31.72 (34.18)
 16 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS                 2:33.30    2:31.95 SILV   
                  32.34     1:11.25 (38.91)     1:57.56 (46.31)     2:31.95 (34.39)
 17 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Empire               2:29.17    2:32.48 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.81 (37.52)     1:58.23 (48.42)     2:32.48 (34.25)
 18 Gullickson, Lauren        14 WAC                  2:31.99    2:33.64 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.27 (39.66)     1:56.98 (43.71)     2:33.64 (36.66)
 19 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS                 2:37.82    2:33.80 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.91 (39.07)     1:59.77 (46.86)     2:33.80 (34.03)
 20 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC                 2:29.79    2:33.95 SILV   
                  33.03     1:12.21 (39.18)     1:59.10 (46.89)     2:33.95 (34.85)
 21 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS                 2:32.31    2:34.39 SILV   
                  33.64     1:15.17 (41.53)     2:00.38 (45.21)     2:34.39 (34.01)
 22 Fung, Amanda M            14 PATS                 2:31.89    2:34.47 SILV   
                  35.06                             1:57.95 ( )     2:34.47 (36.52)
 23 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire               2:32.75    2:34.75 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.48 (40.79)     1:59.72 (43.24)     2:34.75 (35.03)
 24 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire               2:32.35    2:34.96 SILV   
                  34.25     1:15.66 (41.41)     2:01.35 (45.69)     2:34.96 (33.61)
 25 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS                 2:29.82    2:35.53 SILV   
                  32.95     1:14.04 (41.09)     1:57.87 (43.83)     2:35.53 (37.66)
 26 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC                  2:38.15    2:36.74 SILV   
                  33.28     1:13.42 (40.14)     2:00.36 (46.94)     2:36.74 (36.38)
 27 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC                 2:34.99    2:37.09 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.99 (38.35)     2:03.42 (48.43)     2:37.09 (33.67)
 28 Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL                  2:30.85    2:37.95 SILV   
                  32.33     1:15.70 (43.37)     1:57.02 (41.32)     2:37.95 (40.93)
 29 Najarian, Eleni M         14 Empire               2:32.54    2:38.59 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.12 (38.80)     2:03.81 (50.69)     2:38.59 (34.78)
 30 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC                 2:42.97    2:41.56 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.64 (40.07)     2:05.67 (49.03)     2:41.56 (35.89)
 31 Citrin, Dana A            14 SSL                  2:49.36    2:41.61 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.65 (42.36)     2:05.13 (46.48)     2:41.61 (36.48)
 32 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS                 2:49.93    2:43.51 SILV   
                  33.16     1:12.44 (39.28)     2:07.48 (55.04)     2:43.51 (36.03)
 33 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL                  2:53.85    2:44.92        
                  38.53     1:20.20 (41.67)     2:07.90 (47.70)     2:44.92 (37.02)
 34 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire               2:42.29    2:45.80        
                  38.43     1:19.07 (40.64)     2:06.88 (47.81)     2:45.80 (38.92)
 35 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire               2:45.02    2:45.81        
                  36.56     1:19.08 (42.52)     2:10.55 (51.47)     2:45.81 (35.26)
 36 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL                  2:50.73    2:47.56        
                  36.10     1:19.91 (43.81)     2:10.28 (50.37)     2:47.56 (37.28)
 37 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC                  2:44.88    2:47.92        
                  39.08     1:20.51 (41.43)     2:09.34 (48.83)     2:47.92 (38.58)
 38 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL                  2:46.49    2:48.14        
                  39.39     1:19.98 (40.59)     2:10.77 (50.79)     2:48.14 (37.37)
 39 Copeland, Marissa p       13 Empire               2:47.55    2:50.17        
                  38.67     1:21.29 (42.62)     2:10.16 (48.87)     2:50.17 (40.01)
 40 Kiesel, Issy S            13 Empire               2:54.00    2:51.75        
                  39.78     1:22.62 (42.84)     2:13.57 (50.95)     2:51.75 (38.18)
 41 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS                 2:55.69    2:52.70        
                  38.52     1:20.19 (41.67)     2:13.39 (53.20)     2:52.70 (39.31)
 42 Killeen, Kiley E          14 PATS                 2:59.13    2:53.26        
                  41.24     1:27.14 (45.90)     2:15.64 (48.50)     2:53.26 (37.62)
 43 Overacker, Caroline G     14 UN Spar              2:52.95    2:57.46        
                  40.23     1:22.88 (42.65)     2:18.12 (55.24)     2:57.46 (39.34)
 44 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS                 3:18.01    2:59.71        
                  44.17     1:28.68 (44.51)     2:17.44 (48.76)     2:59.71 (42.27)
 45 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS                 3:03.80    3:00.85        
                  39.08     1:27.85 (48.77)     2:21.30 (53.45)     3:00.85 (39.55)
 46 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire               3:00.01    3:04.69        
                  41.47     1:30.36 (48.89)   3:04.69 (1:34.33)                    
 47 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS                 3:03.06    3:07.95        
                  43.69     1:31.74 (48.05)     2:22.85 (51.11)     3:07.95 (45.10)
 48 Keane, Skyler M           13 SSL                  3:11.46    3:08.29        
                  40.34     1:26.56 (46.22)     2:23.73 (57.17)     3:08.29 (44.56)
 49 Akirtava, Ereena          13 PATS                 3:17.58    3:11.72        
                  45.03     1:35.61 (50.58)     2:29.95 (54.34)     3:11.72 (41.77)
 50 Hamilton, Sophie J        13 SSL                  3:10.01    3:21.32        
                  46.45     1:31.85 (45.40)   2:34.50 (1:02.65)     3:21.32 (46.82)
 51 Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL                  4:15.68    4:11.24        
                1:03.91   2:11.98 (1:08.07)   3:13.48 (1:01.50)     4:11.24 (57.76)
 -- Carry, Grace E            14 SSL                  3:40.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  43.78     1:33.66 (49.88)     2:30.98 (57.32)          DQ (46.34)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC                 4:48.75    4:56.53 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:07.94 (36.29)     1:46.22 (38.28)     2:23.54 (37.32)
        3:07.00 (43.46)     3:51.06 (44.06)     4:24.42 (33.36)     4:56.53 (32.11)
  2 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS                 5:39.88    5:35.85        
                  35.87     1:17.03 (41.16)     2:01.03 (44.00)     2:44.82 (43.79)
        3:32.80 (47.98)     4:20.75 (47.95)     4:58.63 (37.88)     5:35.85 (37.22)
  3 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC                 5:45.38    5:37.69        
                  38.44     1:24.30 (45.86)     2:05.21 (40.91)     2:45.74 (40.53)
        3:35.77 (50.03)     4:24.91 (49.14)     5:01.70 (36.79)     5:37.69 (35.99)
  4 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS                 6:14.42    5:51.95        
                  36.61     1:23.51 (46.90)     2:06.09 (42.58)     2:47.56 (41.47)
        3:41.69 (54.13)     4:36.19 (54.50)     5:14.31 (38.12)     5:51.95 (37.64)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC                    24.69      25.44 METS   
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC                   24.86      26.55        
  3 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC                    26.33      26.89        
  4 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC                    27.09      27.09        
  5 Sanders, Isabella T       17 TVSC                   26.53      27.20        
  6 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS                   25.77      27.26        
  7 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL                    26.64      27.63        
  8 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC                    27.10      27.79        
  9 Lampe, Colleen M          16 TVSC                   26.62      27.80        
 10 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC                   27.69      27.89        
 11 Burke, Katja              17 SSL                    28.42      28.17        
 12 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL                    27.74      28.50        
 13 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS                   29.41      28.85        
 14 Zawadzki, Cassandra *     17 PATS                   33.85      29.01        
 15 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC                    29.09      29.39        
 16 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS                   29.13      29.61        
 17 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC                    30.06      30.05        
 18 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC                    30.02      30.06        
 19 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS                   29.13      30.07        
 20 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC                   31.21      32.43        
 21 Wood, Bella F             16 PATS                   32.71      33.16        
 22 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS                   34.17      33.34        
 23 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS                   31.59      33.67        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Wegescheide Family
 Give it your all Blair!
 You always try your best;
 We are proud of you!
                55.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC                   56.29      55.84 METS   
                  26.95       55.84 (28.89)                                        
  2 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC                    53.73      56.31        
                  26.92       56.31 (29.39)                                        
  3 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC                    56.11      56.79        
                  27.25       56.79 (29.54)                                        
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire                 55.03      57.27        
                  28.00       57.27 (29.27)                                        
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC                   54.95      57.43        
                  27.58       57.43 (29.85)                                        
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire                 55.50      57.45        
                  27.72       57.45 (29.73)                                        
  7 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire                 55.66      58.42        
                  28.18       58.42 (30.24)                                        
  8 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS                   55.05      58.82        
                  28.65       58.82 (30.17)                                        
  9 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC                    58.49      58.83        
                  28.64       58.83 (30.19)                                        
 10 Browne, Sophie L          18 Empire                 55.83      58.99        
                  28.28       58.99 (30.71)                                        
 11 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC                    56.37      59.00        
                  28.23       59.00 (30.77)                                        
 12 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC                   59.96    1:00.10        
                  28.92     1:00.10 (31.18)                                        
 13 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire                 57.65    1:00.39        
                  29.18     1:00.39 (31.21)                                        
 14 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC                   57.51    1:00.42        
                  29.05     1:00.42 (31.37)                                        
 15 Barry, Meghan J           17 Empire                 59.10    1:00.97        
                  29.02     1:00.97 (31.95)                                        
 16 Sanders, Isabella T       17 TVSC                   58.50    1:01.39        
                  28.90     1:01.39 (32.49)                                        
 17 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC                  1:01.90    1:01.57        
                  29.93     1:01.57 (31.64)                                        
 18 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire                 57.59    1:02.35        
                  29.92     1:02.35 (32.43)                                        
 19 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC                 1:00.97    1:02.59        
                  30.11     1:02.59 (32.48)                                        
 20 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS                 1:04.30    1:02.90        
                  29.80     1:02.90 (33.10)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Haley H        16 Empire               1:01.93    1:02.93        
                  30.33     1:02.93 (32.60)                                        
 22 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire               1:00.72    1:03.60        
                  30.25     1:03.60 (33.35)                                        
 23 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS                 1:05.49    1:03.65        
                  30.24     1:03.65 (33.41)                                        
 24 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire               1:00.07    1:03.83        
                  30.47     1:03.83 (33.36)                                        
 25 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS                 1:04.83    1:03.95        
                  30.35     1:03.95 (33.60)                                        
 26 Kumaran, Maya L           14 PATS                 1:10.68    1:04.06        
                  31.00     1:04.06 (33.06)                                        
 27 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC                 1:03.75    1:04.17        
                  30.64     1:04.17 (33.53)                                        
 28 Zawadzki, Cassandra *     17 PATS                 1:14.70    1:04.41        
                  31.17     1:04.41 (33.24)                                        
 29 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire                 58.91    1:05.00        
                  30.99     1:05.00 (34.01)                                        
 30 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire               1:03.09    1:05.67        
                  30.43     1:05.67 (35.24)                                        
 31 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC                 1:03.92    1:06.71        
                  32.32     1:06.71 (34.39)                                        
 32 Diffley, Jaclyn E         17 Empire               1:05.83    1:07.97        
                  32.10     1:07.97 (35.87)                                        
 33 O'Connor, Molly M         15 PATS                 1:05.00    1:08.00        
                  31.79     1:08.00 (36.21)                                        
 34 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC                  1:05.75    1:08.27        
                  32.78     1:08.27 (35.49)                                        
 35 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC                 1:07.19    1:09.37        
                  33.55     1:09.37 (35.82)                                        
 36 Martin, Kelly J           15 Empire               1:07.34    1:09.47        
                  33.27     1:09.47 (36.20)                                        
 37 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS                 1:09.69    1:11.50        
                  34.49     1:11.50 (37.01)                                        
 38 Wood, Bella F             16 PATS                 1:15.10    1:12.10        
                  34.06     1:12.10 (38.04)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL                  2:04.65    2:03.36        
                  28.90       59.88 (30.98)     1:31.65 (31.77)     2:03.36 (31.71)
  2 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire               1:56.87    2:03.48        
                  27.56       58.40 (30.84)     1:31.20 (32.80)     2:03.48 (32.28)
  3 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC                 2:03.95    2:03.51        
                  28.82       59.97 (31.15)     1:31.66 (31.69)     2:03.51 (31.85)
  4 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC                  2:01.81    2:03.76        
                  28.90     1:00.25 (31.35)     1:32.36 (32.11)     2:03.76 (31.40)
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire               2:00.37    2:03.86        
                  28.52       59.48 (30.96)     1:31.75 (32.27)     2:03.86 (32.11)
  6 Browne, Sophie L          18 Empire               1:59.79    2:04.20        
                  28.35       59.67 (31.32)     1:32.19 (32.52)     2:04.20 (32.01)
  7 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC                  2:04.19    2:05.10        
                  28.85     1:00.71 (31.86)     1:33.16 (32.45)     2:05.10 (31.94)
  8 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC                  2:05.62    2:05.40        
                  30.13     1:02.20 (32.07)     1:34.29 (32.09)     2:05.40 (31.11)
  9 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire               2:00.69    2:05.97        
                  28.92     1:00.74 (31.82)     1:33.41 (32.67)     2:05.97 (32.56)
 10 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire               1:58.88    2:09.05        
                  29.67     1:01.81 (32.14)     1:35.14 (33.33)     2:09.05 (33.91)
 11 Burke, Katja              17 SSL                  2:11.54    2:09.09        
                  30.19     1:02.81 (32.62)     1:36.05 (33.24)     2:09.09 (33.04)
 12 Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL                  2:03.99    2:09.18        
                  29.85     1:01.73 (31.88)     1:35.37 (33.64)     2:09.18 (33.81)
 13 Lampe, Colleen M          16 TVSC                 2:03.42    2:09.48        
                  29.52       52.67 (23.15)     1:35.76 (43.09)     2:09.48 (33.72)
 14 Zeffiro, Val A            17 TVSC                 2:04.66    2:09.75        
                  29.54     1:01.70 (32.16)     1:35.56 (33.86)     2:09.75 (34.19)
 15 Sanders, Isabella T       17 TVSC                 2:11.43    2:11.95        
                  31.28     1:04.83 (33.55)     1:38.00 (33.17)     2:11.95 (33.95)
 16 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire               2:10.05    2:12.69        
                  30.33     1:03.86 (33.53)     1:38.77 (34.91)     2:12.69 (33.92)
 17 Rodriguez, Haley H        16 Empire               2:13.41    2:13.54        
                  30.47     1:04.85 (34.38)     1:39.76 (34.91)     2:13.54 (33.78)
 18 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC                  2:16.42    2:13.77        
                  31.40       50.10 (18.70)     1:40.12 (50.02)     2:13.77 (33.65)
 19 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire               2:05.45    2:13.87        
                  31.22     1:04.49 (33.27)     1:38.87 (34.38)     2:13.87 (35.00)
 20 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL                  2:13.01    2:15.76        
                  31.04     1:04.93 (33.89)     1:40.30 (35.37)     2:15.76 (35.46)
 21 Barry, Meghan J           17 Empire               2:07.83    2:16.25        
                  30.19     1:04.80 (34.61)     1:40.84 (36.04)     2:16.25 (35.41)
 22 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL                  2:07.01    2:16.98        
                  22.15       38.09 (15.94)   1:39.98 (1:01.89)     2:16.98 (37.00)
 23 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire               2:10.29    2:20.59        
                  30.72     1:05.39 (34.67)     1:42.24 (36.85)     2:20.59 (38.35)
 24 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC                  2:22.69    2:20.70        
                  31.44     1:06.59 (35.15)     1:43.22 (36.63)     2:20.70 (37.48)
 25 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire               2:18.31    2:21.07        
                  30.87     1:05.84 (34.97)     1:43.33 (37.49)     2:21.07 (37.74)
 26 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS                 2:22.41    2:21.28        
                  31.56     1:07.60 (36.04)     1:45.76 (38.16)     2:21.28 (35.52)
 27 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS                 2:21.49    2:21.94        
                  31.48     1:07.25 (35.77)     1:44.97 (37.72)     2:21.94 (36.97)
 28 Zawadzki, Cassandra *     17 PATS                      NT    2:25.91        
                  32.50     1:09.72 (37.22)     1:48.43 (38.71)     2:25.91 (37.48)
 29 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC                  2:29.19    2:26.31        
                  33.13     1:09.84 (36.71)     1:48.34 (38.50)     2:26.31 (37.97)
 30 Martin, Kelly J           15 Empire               2:28.33    2:28.19        
                  33.39     1:10.82 (37.43)     1:49.97 (39.15)     2:28.19 (38.22)
 31 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS                 2:51.13    2:36.81        
                  35.64     1:15.11 (39.47)     1:56.51 (41.40)     2:36.81 (40.30)
 32 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS                 2:59.52    2:41.38        
                  35.89     1:17.71 (41.82)     2:00.57 (42.86)     2:41.38 (40.81)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Portch Familiy
 Go Fixe!
              5:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC                  5:27.27    5:27.52        
                  31.78     1:05.36 (33.58)     1:38.47 (33.11)     2:11.53 (33.06)
        2:44.33 (32.80)     3:17.11 (32.78)     3:50.34 (33.23)     4:23.51 (33.17)
        4:56.51 (33.00)     5:27.52 (31.01)                                        
  2 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC                  5:25.52    5:27.67        
                  31.64     1:05.41 (33.77)     1:39.07 (33.66)     2:12.18 (33.11)
        2:45.07 (32.89)     3:18.17 (33.10)     3:50.97 (32.80)     4:23.76 (32.79)
        4:56.64 (32.88)     5:27.67 (31.03)                                        
  3 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC                  5:34.41    5:43.04        
                  31.05     1:05.55 (34.50)     1:39.40 (33.85)     2:13.83 (34.43)
        2:48.41 (34.58)     3:23.39 (34.98)     3:58.73 (35.34)     4:34.29 (35.56)
        5:08.97 (34.68)     5:43.04 (34.07)                                        
  4 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC                  5:42.81    5:49.21        
                  32.00     1:06.98 (34.98)     1:42.03 (35.05)     2:17.44 (35.41)
        2:53.07 (35.63)     3:28.34 (35.27)     4:04.30 (35.96)     4:39.89 (35.59)
        5:14.91 (35.02)     5:49.21 (34.30)                                        
  5 Burke, Katja              17 SSL                  5:52.44    5:51.31        
                  31.58     1:06.56 (34.98)     1:41.98 (35.42)     2:17.53 (35.55)
        2:53.03 (35.50)     3:28.95 (35.92)     4:05.15 (36.20)     4:41.22 (36.07)
        5:16.80 (35.58)     5:51.31 (34.51)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC                  5:53.70    5:52.20        
                  32.69     1:08.09 (35.40)     1:43.50 (35.41)     2:19.08 (35.58)
        2:54.69 (35.61)     3:30.41 (35.72)     4:06.65 (36.24)     4:42.20 (35.55)
        5:17.66 (35.46)     5:52.20 (34.54)                                        
  7 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC                  5:52.88    5:59.77        
                  32.28     1:08.66 (36.38)     1:45.07 (36.41)     2:21.94 (36.87)
        2:58.95 (37.01)     3:35.04 (36.09)     4:10.81 (35.77)     4:47.40 (36.59)
        5:24.29 (36.89)     5:59.77 (35.48)                                        
  8 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS                 6:13.14    6:00.99        
                  31.54     1:07.48 (35.94)     1:44.41 (36.93)     2:21.40 (36.99)
        2:58.97 (37.57)     3:36.28 (37.31)     4:13.54 (37.26)     4:50.60 (37.06)
        5:26.34 (35.74)     6:00.99 (34.65)                                        
  9 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL                  6:12.95    6:05.61        
                  31.73     1:07.10 (35.37)     1:43.39 (36.29)     2:20.64 (37.25)
        2:58.03 (37.39)     3:35.47 (37.44)     4:13.20 (37.73)     4:50.61 (37.41)
        5:28.43 (37.82)     6:05.61 (37.18)                                        
 10 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS                 5:59.11    6:08.19        
                  32.71     1:08.98 (36.27)     1:46.09 (37.11)     2:23.94 (37.85)
        3:01.32 (37.38)     3:38.73 (37.41)     4:16.10 (37.37)     4:54.14 (38.04)
        5:31.81 (37.67)     6:08.19 (36.38)                                        
 11 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS                 6:54.98    6:16.68        
                  32.00     1:09.18 (37.18)     1:47.80 (38.62)     2:26.33 (38.53)
        3:05.23 (38.90)     3:44.01 (38.78)     4:22.81 (38.80)     5:01.87 (39.06)
        5:40.40 (38.53)     6:16.68 (36.28)                                        
 12 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS                 6:25.44    6:18.79        
                  31.84     1:09.31 (37.47)     1:47.77 (38.46)     2:27.56 (39.79)
        3:06.90 (39.34)     3:46.29 (39.39)     4:26.50 (40.21)     5:05.75 (39.25)
        5:42.32 (36.57)     6:18.79 (36.47)                                        
 13 Zawadzki, Cassandra *     17 PATS                      NT    6:23.14        
                  34.10     1:11.42 (37.32)     1:50.46 (39.04)     2:29.88 (39.42)
        3:09.33 (39.45)     3:48.69 (39.36)     4:28.15 (39.46)     5:07.58 (39.43)
        5:46.26 (38.68)     6:23.14 (36.88)                                        
 14 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC                  6:35.41    6:26.78        
                  34.04     1:11.78 (37.74)                             2:29.22 ( )
        3:08.65 (39.43)     3:48.15 (39.50)     4:28.42 (40.27)     5:08.39 (39.97)
        5:48.08 (39.69)     6:26.78 (38.70)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Molly M         15 PATS                 7:01.13    6:40.93        
                  34.06     1:12.20 (38.14)     1:52.50 (40.30)     2:33.52 (41.02)
        3:15.79 (42.27)     3:57.40 (41.61)     4:39.22 (41.82)     5:20.29 (41.07)
        6:01.18 (40.89)     6:40.93 (39.75)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Wegescheide Family
 Give it your all Blair!
 You always try your best;
 We are proud of you!
              1:02.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS                   58.14    1:01.34 METS   
                  30.60     1:01.34 (30.74)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL                  1:02.57    1:03.41        
                  31.58     1:03.41 (31.83)                                        
  3 Zeffiro, Val A            17 TVSC                 1:00.05    1:04.36        
                  31.13     1:04.36 (33.23)                                        
  4 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC                  1:01.85    1:04.78        
                  32.02     1:04.78 (32.76)                                        
  5 Browne, Sophie L          18 Empire               1:00.81    1:05.89        
                  32.15     1:05.89 (33.74)                                        
  6 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC                  1:06.07    1:06.61        
                  32.75     1:06.61 (33.86)                                        
  7 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire               1:03.25    1:07.26        
                  33.30     1:07.26 (33.96)                                        
  8 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL                  1:07.92    1:07.31        
                  32.62     1:07.31 (34.69)                                        
  9 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire               1:03.42    1:07.39        
                  33.16     1:07.39 (34.23)                                        
 10 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC                 1:08.54    1:08.09        
                  33.13     1:08.09 (34.96)                                        
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC                 1:04.73    1:08.17        
                  33.03     1:08.17 (35.14)                                        
 12 Burke, Katja              17 SSL                  1:07.37    1:08.70        
                  33.53     1:08.70 (35.17)                                        
 13 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC                  1:10.15    1:09.66        
                  34.55     1:09.66 (35.11)                                        
 14 Sanders, Isabella T       17 TVSC                 1:07.90    1:09.73        
                  34.05     1:09.73 (35.68)                                        
 15 Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL                  1:11.73    1:09.92        
                  34.34     1:09.92 (35.58)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Haley H        16 Empire               1:09.33    1:10.07        
                  34.11     1:10.07 (35.96)                                        
 17 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire               1:09.60    1:10.68        
                  34.53     1:10.68 (36.15)                                        
 18 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC                  1:06.54    1:10.80        
                  34.34     1:10.80 (36.46)                                        
 19 Barry, Meghan J           17 Empire               1:08.00    1:10.83        
                  34.21     1:10.83 (36.62)                                        
 20 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire               1:06.57    1:10.89        
                  35.06     1:10.89 (35.83)                                        
 21 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC                  1:11.03    1:11.88        
                  34.75     1:11.88 (37.13)                                        
 22 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL                  1:11.40    1:13.34        
                  36.13     1:13.34 (37.21)                                        
 23 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire               1:09.20    1:13.99        
                  35.60     1:13.99 (38.39)                                        
 24 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire               1:09.56    1:14.78        
                  36.52     1:14.78 (38.26)                                        
 25 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire               1:11.44    1:14.81        
                  35.54     1:14.81 (39.27)                                        
 26 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS                 1:17.19    1:15.29        
                  36.01     1:15.29 (39.28)                                        
 27 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire               1:11.28    1:15.38        
                  36.44     1:15.38 (38.94)                                        
 28 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS                 1:15.46    1:16.65        
                  37.69     1:16.65 (38.96)                                        
 29 Martin, Kelly J           15 Empire               1:17.40    1:17.18        
                  38.15     1:17.18 (39.03)                                        
 30 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS                 1:16.83    1:18.98        
                  38.25     1:18.98 (40.73)                                        
 31 Wood, Bella F             16 PATS                 1:22.96    1:23.62        
                  41.34     1:23.62 (42.28)                                        
 32 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC                 1:25.67    1:24.34        
                  41.93     1:24.34 (42.41)                                        
 33 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS                 1:33.13    1:27.60        
                  41.92     1:27.60 (45.68)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Wegescheide Family
 Give it your all Blair!
 You always try your best;
 We are proud of you!
              2:15.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC                 2:06.88    2:14.14 METS   
                  31.61     1:05.55 (33.94)     1:40.06 (34.51)     2:14.14 (34.08)
  2 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL                  2:10.63    2:14.18 METS   
                  32.30     1:06.37 (34.07)     1:40.70 (34.33)     2:14.18 (33.48)
  3 Browne, Sophie L          18 Empire               2:07.81    2:16.44        
                  31.89     1:06.13 (34.24)     1:41.20 (35.07)     2:16.44 (35.24)
  4 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS                 2:12.51    2:17.51        
                  33.51     1:08.66 (35.15)     1:43.51 (34.85)     2:17.51 (34.00)
  5 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC                  2:20.84    2:18.92        
                  33.37     1:08.02 (34.65)     1:43.39 (35.37)     2:18.92 (35.53)
  6 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire               2:13.30    2:19.28        
                  32.70     1:07.44 (34.74)     1:43.00 (35.56)     2:19.28 (36.28)
  7 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC                  2:16.71    2:21.37        
                  34.53     1:10.68 (36.15)     1:46.56 (35.88)     2:21.37 (34.81)
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire               2:17.49    2:21.63        
                  33.67     1:09.21 (35.54)     1:45.54 (36.33)     2:21.63 (36.09)
  9 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC                 2:21.19    2:22.64        
                  33.58     1:09.25 (35.67)     1:46.00 (36.75)     2:22.64 (36.64)
 10 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire               2:13.02    2:23.46        
                  32.57     1:08.28 (35.71)     1:45.98 (37.70)     2:23.46 (37.48)
 11 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC                  2:26.05    2:24.38        
                  34.49     1:10.68 (36.19)     1:47.57 (36.89)     2:24.38 (36.81)
 12 Burke, Katja              17 SSL                  2:25.08    2:26.14        
                  35.28     1:12.02 (36.74)     1:49.32 (37.30)     2:26.14 (36.82)
 13 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC                 2:22.14    2:26.76        
                  35.08     1:12.29 (37.21)     1:49.79 (37.50)     2:26.76 (36.97)
 14 Barry, Meghan J           17 Empire               2:22.25    2:28.52        
                  33.59     1:11.05 (37.46)     1:49.99 (38.94)     2:28.52 (38.53)
 15 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire               2:19.52    2:28.69        
                  35.39     1:12.80 (37.41)     1:51.06 (38.26)     2:28.69 (37.63)
 16 Rodriguez, Haley H        16 Empire               2:26.64    2:28.70        
                  34.64     1:12.96 (38.32)     1:51.23 (38.27)     2:28.70 (37.47)
 17 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire                    NT    2:29.32        
                  34.88     1:12.41 (37.53)     1:51.28 (38.87)     2:29.32 (38.04)
 18 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL                  2:25.78    2:30.25        
                  35.48     1:13.19 (37.71)     1:51.97 (38.78)     2:30.25 (38.28)
 19 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC                 2:29.84    2:31.97        
                  35.39     1:13.66 (38.27)     1:53.49 (39.83)     2:31.97 (38.48)
 20 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL                  2:32.36    2:32.26        
                  36.65     1:15.36 (38.71)     1:54.33 (38.97)     2:32.26 (37.93)
 21 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire               2:28.34    2:32.50        
                  35.88     1:13.81 (37.93)     1:52.75 (38.94)     2:32.50 (39.75)
 22 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC                  2:34.46    2:33.94        
                  35.72     1:14.78 (39.06)     1:54.61 (39.83)     2:33.94 (39.33)
 23 Sanders, Isabella T       17 TVSC                 2:30.24    2:34.23        
                  36.59     1:15.94 (39.35)     1:55.57 (39.63)     2:34.23 (38.66)
 24 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL                  2:25.09    2:34.70        
                  37.07     1:16.13 (39.06)     1:55.29 (39.16)     2:34.70 (39.41)
 25 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire               2:32.48    2:42.01        
                  37.85     1:17.81 (39.96)     2:00.07 (42.26)     2:42.01 (41.94)
 26 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire               2:32.88    2:42.92        
                  36.99     1:18.24 (41.25)     2:00.59 (42.35)     2:42.92 (42.33)
 27 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS                 2:45.58    2:47.69        
                  39.04     1:21.07 (42.03)     2:04.65 (43.58)     2:47.69 (43.04)
 28 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC                 2:43.47    2:52.33        
                  40.65     1:23.93 (43.28)     2:08.42 (44.49)     2:52.33 (43.91)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC                  1:10.71    1:11.37 METS   
                  33.97     1:11.37 (37.40)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL                  1:11.56    1:12.61        
                  34.31     1:12.61 (38.30)                                        
  3 Browne, Sophie L          18 Empire               1:16.74    1:16.45        
                  36.31     1:16.45 (40.14)                                        
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire               1:08.92    1:16.50        
                  35.93     1:16.50 (40.57)                                        
  5 Pavek, Marielle E         16 TVSC                 1:13.99    1:17.07        
                  36.36     1:17.07 (40.71)                                        
  6 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC                 1:18.43    1:17.39        
                  36.97     1:17.39 (40.42)                                        
  7 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC                  1:15.12    1:18.24        
                  36.88     1:18.24 (41.36)                                        
  8 Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL                  1:19.17    1:19.58        
                  37.58     1:19.58 (42.00)                                        
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire               1:17.44    1:20.14        
                  37.79     1:20.14 (42.35)                                        
 10 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire               1:21.54    1:20.54        
                  38.47     1:20.54 (42.07)                                        
 11 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL                  1:17.44    1:20.86        
                  38.55     1:20.86 (42.31)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC                  1:14.46    1:20.88        
                  39.04     1:20.88 (41.84)                                        
 13 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire               1:12.74    1:21.19        
                  38.29     1:21.19 (42.90)                                        
 14 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire               1:19.70    1:23.25        
                  38.45     1:23.25 (44.80)                                        
 15 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS                 1:20.57    1:24.39        
                  39.91     1:24.39 (44.48)                                        
 16 Martin, Kelly J           15 Empire               1:24.35    1:24.73        
                  39.76     1:24.73 (44.97)                                        
 17 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS                 1:20.10    1:24.80        
                  41.33     1:24.80 (43.47)                                        
 18 Kumaran, Maya L           14 PATS                 1:32.02    1:25.43        
                  40.13     1:25.43 (45.30)                                        
 19 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire               1:20.55    1:25.57        
                  41.11     1:25.57 (44.46)                                        
 20 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC                  1:22.97    1:26.25        
                  41.35     1:26.25 (44.90)                                        
 21 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC                 1:29.17    1:27.44        
                  41.90     1:27.44 (45.54)                                        
 22 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC                 1:24.52    1:27.95        
                  41.77     1:27.95 (46.18)                                        
 23 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC                 1:26.69    1:28.03        
                  41.50     1:28.03 (46.53)                                        
 24 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS                 1:27.43    1:28.83        
                  42.23     1:28.83 (46.60)                                        
 25 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire               1:26.35    1:30.20        
                  42.49     1:30.20 (47.71)                                        
 26 Diffley, Jaclyn E         17 Empire               1:27.94    1:31.79        
                  41.69     1:31.79 (50.10)                                        
 27 Barry, Meghan J           17 Empire               1:32.93    1:33.80        
                  44.50     1:33.80 (49.30)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC                  2:34.20    2:35.14 METS   
                  36.12     1:15.91 (39.79)     1:55.88 (39.97)     2:35.14 (39.26)
  2 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL                  2:33.56    2:36.40        
                  35.74     1:15.28 (39.54)     1:55.42 (40.14)     2:36.40 (40.98)
  3 Browne, Sophie L          18 Empire               2:41.02    2:45.54        
                  38.30     1:20.22 (41.92)     2:02.80 (42.58)     2:45.54 (42.74)
  4 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC                  2:39.85    2:46.14        
                  38.23     1:20.38 (42.15)     2:03.36 (42.98)     2:46.14 (42.78)
  5 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC                 2:49.30    2:47.02        
                  37.83     1:19.58 (41.75)     2:02.90 (43.32)     2:47.02 (44.12)
  6 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire               2:37.28    2:49.37        
                  37.89     1:20.83 (42.94)     2:05.59 (44.76)     2:49.37 (43.78)
  7 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire               2:45.10    2:49.69        
                  39.24     1:22.33 (43.09)     2:06.04 (43.71)     2:49.69 (43.65)
  8 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire               2:57.11    2:52.27        
                  39.11     1:22.56 (43.45)     2:07.59 (45.03)     2:52.27 (44.68)
  9 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire               2:49.10    2:53.24        
                  39.44     1:22.80 (43.36)     2:07.96 (45.16)     2:53.24 (45.28)
 10 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC                  2:47.01    2:55.75        
                  40.31     1:24.36 (44.05)     2:10.32 (45.96)     2:55.75 (45.43)
 11 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL                  2:52.97    2:56.08        
                  39.79     1:24.54 (44.75)     2:09.99 (45.45)     2:56.08 (46.09)
 12 Martin, Kelly J           15 Empire                    NT    3:01.40        
                  41.68       56.26 (14.58)     1:27.37 (31.11)   3:01.40 (1:34.03)
 13 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS                 3:03.44    3:02.03        
                  42.59     1:29.11 (46.52)     2:16.00 (46.89)     3:02.03 (46.03)
 14 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC                  3:00.00    3:06.18        
                  42.36     1:30.14 (47.78)     2:18.84 (48.70)     3:06.18 (47.34)
 15 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire               3:00.80    3:06.27        
                  43.16     1:30.55 (47.39)     2:18.84 (48.29)     3:06.27 (47.43)
 16 Rodriguez, Haley H        16 Empire               3:13.54    3:07.27        
                  42.55     1:30.49 (47.94)     2:19.80 (49.31)     3:07.27 (47.47)
 17 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS                 3:04.47    3:08.10        
                  42.26     1:31.54 (49.28)     2:20.58 (49.04)     3:08.10 (47.52)
 18 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire               3:01.96    3:08.40        
                  43.52     1:32.61 (49.09)     2:21.39 (48.78)     3:08.40 (47.01)
 19 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS                 3:07.40    3:08.75        
                  43.99     1:30.98 (46.99)     2:21.06 (50.08)     3:08.75 (47.69)
 20 Barry, Meghan J           17 Empire               3:41.75    3:17.55        
                  44.92     1:35.16 (50.24)     2:27.01 (51.85)     3:17.55 (50.54)
 21 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire               3:18.01    3:17.62        
                  44.30     1:33.70 (49.40)     2:26.16 (52.46)     3:17.62 (51.46)
 22 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS                      NT    3:23.82        
                                  57.38 ( )   2:31.30 (1:33.92)     3:23.82 (52.52)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC                 1:00.10    1:03.32        
                  29.50     1:03.32 (33.82)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC                  1:00.94    1:03.52        
                  29.53     1:03.52 (33.99)                                        
  3 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL                  1:03.16    1:04.76        
                  30.24     1:04.76 (34.52)                                        
  4 Browne, Sophie L          18 Empire                 59.46    1:05.07        
                  30.13     1:05.07 (34.94)                                        
  5 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS                 1:04.66    1:05.42        
                  31.13     1:05.42 (34.29)                                        
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire               1:04.48    1:06.69        
                  30.87     1:06.69 (35.82)                                        
  7 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire               1:06.00    1:07.39        
                  31.59     1:07.39 (35.80)                                        
  8 Zeffiro, Val A            17 TVSC                 1:01.20    1:07.50        
                  31.44     1:07.50 (36.06)                                        
  9 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC                  1:07.34    1:07.54        
                  32.02     1:07.54 (35.52)                                        
 10 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC                  1:09.79    1:07.65        
                  31.48     1:07.65 (36.17)                                        
 11 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC                  1:06.58    1:07.98        
                  32.14     1:07.98 (35.84)                                        
 12 Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL                  1:06.51    1:08.05        
                  32.25     1:08.05 (35.80)                                        
 13 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire               1:04.32    1:08.27        
                  31.59     1:08.27 (36.68)                                        
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC                 1:08.32    1:08.76        
                  32.94     1:08.76 (35.82)                                        
 15 Lampe, Colleen M          16 TVSC                 1:02.32    1:08.93        
                  31.77     1:08.93 (37.16)                                        
 16 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire               1:05.33    1:09.01        
                  32.13     1:09.01 (36.88)                                        
 17 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC                  1:08.03    1:09.94        
                  33.09     1:09.94 (36.85)                                        
 18 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire               1:09.20    1:10.29        
                  33.44     1:10.29 (36.85)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Haley H        16 Empire               1:14.53    1:12.44        
                  34.97     1:12.44 (37.47)                                        
 20 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC                  1:13.39    1:12.54        
                  33.65     1:12.54 (38.89)                                        
 21 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS                 1:13.50    1:13.01        
                  34.21     1:13.01 (38.80)                                        
 22 Martin, Kelly J           15 Empire               1:12.84    1:14.77        
                  33.41     1:14.77 (41.36)                                        
 23 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire               1:13.60    1:16.05        
                  34.44     1:16.05 (41.61)                                        
 24 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC                 1:21.52    1:16.81        
                  35.64     1:16.81 (41.17)                                        
 25 Barry, Meghan J           17 Empire               1:12.17    1:17.00        
                  35.78     1:17.00 (41.22)                                        
 26 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire               1:13.33    1:19.25        
                  34.78     1:19.25 (44.47)                                        
 27 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL                  1:13.23    1:19.69        
                  36.41     1:19.69 (43.28)                                        
 28 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC                  1:31.08    1:20.06        
 29 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC                  1:23.03    1:21.81        
                  38.19     1:21.81 (43.62)                                        
 30 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS                 1:34.13    1:32.67        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC                  2:12.84    2:17.99 METS   
                  30.69     1:05.61 (34.92)     1:41.63 (36.02)     2:17.99 (36.36)
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC                 2:16.80    2:22.33        
                  31.97     1:09.14 (37.17)     1:45.49 (36.35)     2:22.33 (36.84)
  3 Browne, Sophie L          18 Empire               2:13.07    2:22.57        
                  31.82     1:07.96 (36.14)     1:45.36 (37.40)     2:22.57 (37.21)
  4 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire               2:22.88    2:22.95        
                  32.84     1:09.03 (36.19)     1:45.92 (36.89)     2:22.95 (37.03)
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC                 2:16.08    2:25.81        
                                1:09.16 ( )     1:47.32 (38.16)     2:25.81 (38.49)
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC                 2:18.08    2:26.00        
                  32.75     1:09.93 (37.18)     1:48.44 (38.51)     2:26.00 (37.56)
  7 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire               2:26.64    2:27.66        
                  32.36     1:10.55 (38.19)     1:50.27 (39.72)     2:27.66 (37.39)
  8 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL                  2:20.83    2:28.71        
                  32.67     1:09.65 (36.98)     1:48.77 (39.12)     2:28.71 (39.94)
  9 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire               2:26.78    2:28.75        
 10 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire               2:15.25    2:29.61        
                  33.13     1:12.11 (38.98)     1:50.77 (38.66)     2:29.61 (38.84)
 11 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC                  2:35.70    2:33.42        
                  34.49     1:13.00 (38.51)     1:53.17 (40.17)     2:33.42 (40.25)
 12 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL                  2:38.05    2:34.25        
                  34.03     1:12.67 (38.64)     1:53.42 (40.75)     2:34.25 (40.83)
 13 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC                 2:26.69    2:37.34        
                  33.13     1:11.46 (38.33)     1:53.93 (42.47)     2:37.34 (43.41)
 14 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC                  2:45.05    2:37.69        
                  34.77     1:13.78 (39.01)     1:54.68 (40.90)     2:37.69 (43.01)
 15 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire               2:25.09    2:42.74        
                  34.93     1:16.33 (41.40)     1:59.09 (42.76)     2:42.74 (43.65)
 16 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS                 3:11.34    2:43.79        
                  34.56     1:14.98 (40.42)     1:59.37 (44.39)     2:43.79 (44.42)
 17 Rodriguez, Haley H        16 Empire               2:45.00    2:43.85        
                  35.45     1:19.21 (43.76)     2:02.94 (43.73)     2:43.85 (40.91)
 18 Martin, Kelly J           15 Empire               3:14.48    2:56.16        
                  34.79     1:19.66 (44.87)     2:10.56 (50.90)     2:56.16 (45.60)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC                 2:12.05    2:16.34        
                  29.26     1:03.37 (34.11)     1:44.02 (40.65)     2:16.34 (32.32)
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC                  2:14.25    2:20.27        
                  30.29     1:07.21 (36.92)     1:48.31 (41.10)     2:20.27 (31.96)
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire               2:16.27    2:20.78        
                  29.60     1:04.66 (35.06)     1:48.69 (44.03)     2:20.78 (32.09)
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC                 2:20.32    2:21.08        
                  29.55     1:05.32 (35.77)     1:49.95 (44.63)     2:21.08 (31.13)
  5 Pavek, Marielle E         16 TVSC                 2:23.99    2:22.24        
                  29.88     1:06.54 (36.66)     1:50.74 (44.20)     2:22.24 (31.50)
  6 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS                 2:23.39    2:22.40        
                  31.10     1:05.19 (34.09)     1:51.73 (46.54)     2:22.40 (30.67)
  7 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC                  2:22.77    2:23.33        
                  32.23     1:10.83 (38.60)     1:51.31 (40.48)     2:23.33 (32.02)
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC                 2:17.17    2:25.18        
                  32.18     1:09.07 (36.89)     1:52.04 (42.97)     2:25.18 (33.14)
  9 Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL                  2:28.67    2:26.01        
                  31.87     1:08.31 (36.44)     1:51.45 (43.14)     2:26.01 (34.56)
 10 Jackson, Devin T          15 TVSC                 2:27.77    2:26.79        
                  31.57     1:08.58 (37.01)     1:53.37 (44.79)     2:26.79 (33.42)
 11 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire               2:22.72    2:27.14        
                  30.98     1:07.38 (36.40)     1:54.66 (47.28)     2:27.14 (32.48)
 12 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC                  2:36.20    2:27.79        
                  33.52     1:10.53 (37.01)     1:56.25 (45.72)     2:27.79 (31.54)
 13 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC                  2:26.37    2:28.67        
                  31.39                             1:56.00 ( )     2:28.67 (32.67)
 14 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire               2:19.92    2:29.72        
                  32.57     1:11.22 (38.65)     1:55.22 (44.00)     2:29.72 (34.50)
 15 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL                  2:29.02    2:30.25        
                  32.24     1:10.31 (38.07)     1:55.62 (45.31)     2:30.25 (34.63)
 16 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire               2:24.38    2:31.47        
                  32.85     1:13.77 (40.92)     1:57.43 (43.66)     2:31.47 (34.04)
 17 Burke, Katja              17 SSL                  2:26.88    2:32.21        
                  36.01     1:11.30 (35.29)     1:58.35 (47.05)     2:32.21 (33.86)
 18 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC                  2:25.81    2:32.69        
                  33.41     1:14.87 (41.46)     1:58.44 (43.57)     2:32.69 (34.25)
 19 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS                 2:35.77    2:33.52        
                  32.42     1:12.49 (40.07)     1:57.83 (45.34)     2:33.52 (35.69)
 20 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire               2:27.04    2:33.54        
                  33.37     1:11.08 (37.71)     1:57.63 (46.55)     2:33.54 (35.91)
 21 Rodriguez, Haley H        16 Empire               2:32.42    2:34.36        
                  33.19     1:12.68 (39.49)     2:00.70 (48.02)     2:34.36 (33.66)
 22 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC                 2:30.32    2:34.79        
                  32.90                             2:00.97 ( )     2:34.79 (33.82)
 23 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire               2:31.86    2:36.33        
                  32.79     1:13.06 (40.27)     1:59.27 (46.21)     2:36.33 (37.06)
 24 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire               2:35.13    2:37.70        
                  33.38     1:11.77 (38.39)     2:01.54 (49.77)     2:37.70 (36.16)
 25 Martin, Kelly J           15 Empire               2:37.37    2:38.09        
                  33.38     1:14.49 (41.11)     2:00.93 (46.44)     2:38.09 (37.16)
 25 Barry, Meghan J           17 Empire               2:32.69    2:38.09        
                  33.73     1:12.11 (38.38)   2:38.09 (1:25.98)                    
 27 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS                 2:40.25    2:38.87        
                  36.85     1:19.87 (43.02)     2:04.41 (44.54)     2:38.87 (34.46)
 28 Cavanaugh, Katherine      15 WAC                  2:40.14    2:39.35        
                  35.93     1:14.38 (38.45)     2:02.97 (48.59)     2:39.35 (36.38)
 29 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL                  2:30.23    2:39.94        
                  34.61     1:14.69 (40.08)     2:03.14 (48.45)     2:39.94 (36.80)
 30 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC                 2:38.49    2:40.64        
                  35.11     1:13.57 (38.46)     2:04.53 (50.96)     2:40.64 (36.11)
 31 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS                 2:44.60    2:41.92        
                  34.99     1:17.58 (42.59)     2:05.07 (47.49)     2:41.92 (36.85)
 32 Cusumano, Nicole          15 WAC                  2:44.49    2:41.94        
                  32.95     1:15.56 (42.61)     2:04.14 (48.58)     2:41.94 (37.80)
 33 Zawadzki, Cassandra *     17 PATS                      NT    2:42.18        
                  34.65     1:14.86 (40.21)     2:05.12 (50.26)     2:42.18 (37.06)
 34 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC                 2:59.69    2:42.44        
                  34.87     1:19.59 (44.72)     2:04.60 (45.01)     2:42.44 (37.84)
 35 O'Connor, Molly M         15 PATS                 2:55.00    2:43.16        
                  36.73     1:17.12 (40.39)     2:06.38 (49.26)     2:43.16 (36.78)
 36 Sanders, Isabella T       17 TVSC                 2:32.89    2:43.18        
                  35.93     1:14.82 (38.89)     2:06.53 (51.71)     2:43.18 (36.65)
 37 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC                 2:47.81    2:50.56        
                  39.03     1:20.44 (41.41)     2:13.86 (53.42)     2:50.56 (36.70)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC                  4:46.18    4:52.60        
                  31.26     1:06.76 (35.50)     1:45.62 (38.86)     2:23.29 (37.67)
        3:05.24 (41.95)     3:46.73 (41.49)     4:20.12 (33.39)     4:52.60 (32.48)
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC                 4:57.00    4:57.54        
                  31.25     1:06.36 (35.11)     1:45.64 (39.28)     2:24.45 (38.81)
        3:08.55 (44.10)     3:52.80 (44.25)     4:25.27 (32.47)     4:57.54 (32.27)
  3 deFreitas, Hannah         15 WAC                  5:02.86    5:04.88        
                  33.45     1:11.81 (38.36)     1:51.92 (40.11)     2:31.98 (40.06)
        3:13.46 (41.48)     3:56.30 (42.84)     4:31.41 (35.11)     5:04.88 (33.47)
  4 Gibbons, Courtney         16 WAC                  5:05.01    5:16.84        
                  34.59     1:15.48 (40.89)     1:56.75 (41.27)     2:37.80 (41.05)
        3:21.74 (43.94)     4:06.02 (44.28)     4:41.89 (35.87)     5:16.84 (34.95)
  5 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS                 5:44.62    5:22.87        
                  34.05     1:13.75 (39.70)     1:56.43 (42.68)     2:37.81 (41.38)
        3:24.40 (46.59)     4:10.86 (46.46)     4:46.86 (36.00)     5:22.87 (36.01)
  6 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS                 5:45.43    5:41.87        
                  37.69     1:20.54 (42.85)     2:03.99 (43.45)     2:48.22 (44.23)
        3:36.60 (48.38)     4:25.97 (49.37)     5:04.12 (38.15)     5:41.87 (37.75)
  7 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS                      NT    5:51.65        
                  36.34     1:19.24 (42.90)     2:05.32 (46.08)     2:53.36 (48.04)
        3:42.69 (49.33)     4:35.87 (53.18)     5:13.60 (37.73)     5:51.65 (38.05)
  8 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS                 6:13.32    6:16.29        
                  43.90     1:38.94 (55.04)     2:26.96 (48.02)     3:16.70 (49.74)
        4:07.08 (50.38)     4:58.22 (51.14)     5:37.58 (39.36)     6:16.29 (38.71)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gougelmann Family
 Go Edge!
 Swim Fast!
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.69  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire                 34.05      37.48        
  2 Ostensen, John             8 WAC                    49.58      42.92        
  3 Roksvold, Ryan D           8 UN Spar                40.88      43.94        
  4 Gougelmann, Edge           7 PATS                   46.53      45.46        
  5 Van Tassell, Tommy         8 WAC                    40.35      47.01        
  6 Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS                   50.15      51.92        
  7 Pagel, Jack W              8 PATS                      NT      53.41        
  8 Jaeger, Tommy              6 PATS                 1:03.29      54.45        
  9 Ben-Adi, Tim               7 PATS                   57.16      55.74        
 10 Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS                   57.51    1:01.76        
 11 Hunt, Tate J               7 WAC                  1:00.00    1:11.30        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Henry & Ann Calam
 Edge
 Good Luck.  We love You
 Grandma & Grandpa
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:19.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire               1:23.87    1:19.88        
                  37.23     1:19.88 (42.65)                                        
  2 Ostensen, John             8 WAC                  1:30.69    1:33.37        
                  44.55     1:33.37 (48.82)                                        
  3 Van Tassell, Tommy         8 WAC                  1:33.12    1:41.48        
                  48.22     1:41.48 (53.26)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Edge           7 PATS                      NT    1:44.93        
                  48.37     1:44.93 (56.56)                                        
  5 Jaeger, Tommy              6 PATS                      NT    2:07.84        
                  58.34   2:07.84 (1:09.50)                                        
  6 Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS                      NT    2:12.25        
                1:05.69   2:12.25 (1:06.56)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  8&U ZQ
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:51.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve               7 PATS                      NT    3:30.70        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Jaeger Family
 Good Luck
 Tommy!
 Love Emma & Papa
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                43.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire                 41.51      41.09 SILV   
  2 Ostensen, John             8 WAC                    49.75      48.02        
  3 Holan, Steve               7 PATS                   48.24      50.03        
  4 Van Tassell, Tommy         8 WAC                    50.99      51.73        
  5 Gougelmann, Edge           7 PATS                 1:04.82      53.40        
  6 Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS                   58.84    1:01.22        
  7 Jaeger, Tommy              6 PATS                 1:17.66    1:07.18        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:38.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire               1:32.06    1:35.57 SILV   
                  45.79     1:35.57 (49.78)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M            7 UN Spar              1:50.52    1:38.44        
                  48.97     1:38.44 (49.47)                                        
  3 Ostensen, John             8 WAC                  1:41.06    1:44.86        
                  52.87     1:44.86 (51.99)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Edge           7 PATS                      NT    1:52.43        
                  54.11     1:52.43 (58.32)                                        
  5 Van Tassell, Tommy         8 WAC                  1:47.97    1:54.25        
                  56.77     1:54.25 (57.48)                                        
  6 Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS                      NT    2:01.42        
                1:02.40     2:01.42 (59.02)                                        
  7 Pagel, Jack W              8 PATS                      NT    2:05.01        
                  59.95   2:05.01 (1:05.06)                                        
  8 Ben-Adi, Tim               7 PATS                      NT    2:14.30        
                1:03.24   2:14.30 (1:11.06)                                        
 -- Hunt, Tate J               7 WAC                  1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:37.45        DQ (1:31.33)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Jaeger Family
 Swim Fast
 Tommy
 Love Mom & Dad
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                49.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire                 50.82      52.53        
  2 Roksvold, Ryan D           8 UN Spar                54.23      53.31        
  3 Ostensen, John             8 WAC                    56.11      54.43        
  4 Van Tassell, Tommy         8 WAC                  1:00.43      57.95        
  5 Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS                 1:03.65    1:02.09        
  6 Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS                 1:04.59    1:05.82        
  7 Pagel, Jack W              8 PATS                      NT    1:11.96        
 -- Jaeger, Tommy              6 PATS                      NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hunt, Tate J               7 WAC                  1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:49.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, John             8 WAC                  1:58.21    1:54.13        
                  54.35     1:54.13 (59.78)                                        
  2 Holan, Steve               7 PATS                      NT    2:10.07        
                1:03.31   2:10.07 (1:06.76)                                        
  3 Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS                      NT    2:23.51        
                1:10.24   2:23.51 (1:13.27)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Tommy         8 WAC                  2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:00.74        DQ (1:10.68)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire                 45.06      45.26        
  2 Holan, Steve               7 PATS                      NT      59.98        
 -- Van Tassell, Tommy         8 WAC                    55.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JO
              1:38.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            7 UN Spar              1:35.80    1:37.75 SILV   
                  46.79     1:37.75 (50.96)                                        
  2 Roksvold, Ryan D           8 UN Spar                   NT    2:11.27        
                1:02.16   2:11.27 (1:09.11)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Holman Family
 Start Strong, Finish Stronger.
              2:45.99  8&U ZQ
              2:51.99  8&U JO
              3:15.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            7 UN Spar              3:25.78    3:20.63        
                  46.45     1:39.77 (53.32)     2:38.81 (59.04)     3:20.63 (41.82)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gougelmann Family
 Go Edge!
 Swim Fast!
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.69  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire                 32.14      32.55 SILV   
  2 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire                 32.62      32.98 SILV   
  3 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL                    33.62      33.19 SILV   
  4 Dowd, Eric B               9 Empire                 32.63      33.31 SILV   
  5 Ostensen, Peter           10 WAC                    32.76      33.54 SILV   
  6 Volaski, Phillip J        10 PATS                   36.99      33.66 SILV   
  7 Holzman, Zachary S        10 Empire                 33.94      34.09 SILV   
  8 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire                 33.43      34.72 SILV   
  9 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS                   35.86      34.80 SILV   
 10 Spade, John               10 WAC                    33.78      35.08 SILV   
 11 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire                 35.59      35.41 SILV   
 12 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire                 35.15      35.59 SILV   
 13 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS                   36.51      36.40        
 14 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS                   35.56      36.84        
 15 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC                    37.79      37.23        
 16 Bennett, Brandan R        10 Empire                 36.21      37.68        
 17 Johnson, Anthony          10 SSL                    37.19      37.69        
 18 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire                 36.82      38.02        
 19 Suh, Christian            10 SSL                    40.13      38.16        
 20 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC                    41.32      38.98        
 21 Wang, Hanlin               9 Empire                 40.38      42.42        
 22 McCafferty, John          10 WAC                  1:00.00      42.43        
 23 Hurford, Matthew           9 WAC                  1:00.00      42.56        
 24 Oblaney, Lucas            10 PATS                   40.01      43.85        
 25 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL                    44.56      46.41        
 26 Peckett, Thomas J          9 Empire                 47.88      47.56        
 27 Suh, Samual                9 SSL                    48.22      47.81        
 28 Hagan, Michael J           9 PATS                   43.88      48.50        
 29 Pakola, Liam R             9 Empire                    NT      49.96        
 30 Tomiello, Eric            10 SSL                    48.00      50.26        
 31 Khosla, Tegh B            10 Empire                 52.90      50.28        
 32 Chen, Ryan A               9 Empire                 46.23      50.42        
 33 Kolka, Lucas J            10 SSL                    52.00      51.29        
 34 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL                    53.43      55.16        
 35 Seagriff, James            9 WAC                  1:00.00      55.69        
 36 Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL                  1:02.20      56.96        
 37 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL                  1:06.48    1:07.12        
 38 Cheman, Cole V             9 SSL                  1:01.26    1:07.51        
 39 Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL                  1:07.65    1:15.73        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Henry & Ann Calam
 Edge
 Good Luck.  We love You
 Grandma & Grandpa
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:19.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS                      NT    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.87 (40.13)                                        
  2 Spade, John               10 WAC                  1:17.25    1:16.10 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.10 (39.55)                                        
  3 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS                 1:19.27    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.50 (40.66)                                        
  4 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS                 1:24.39    1:22.09        
                  39.57     1:22.09 (42.52)                                        
  5 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC                  1:25.23    1:22.74        
                  38.41     1:22.74 (44.33)                                        
  6 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS                 1:23.03    1:26.21        
                  40.74     1:26.21 (45.47)                                        
  7 Hurford, Matthew           9 WAC                  2:00.00    1:30.59        
  8 McCafferty, John          10 WAC                  2:00.00    1:33.21        
                  43.95     1:33.21 (49.26)                                        
  9 Mujaj, Ilir               10 WAC                  1:36.36    1:35.86        
                  43.29     1:35.86 (52.57)                                        
 10 Johnson, Anthony          10 SSL                  1:30.49    1:36.62        
                  44.51     1:36.62 (52.11)                                        
 11 Herrera, Sebastian *       9 PATS                      NT    1:41.83        
                  46.81     1:41.83 (55.02)                                        
 12 Chen, Ryan A               9 Empire                    NT    1:43.69        
                  47.27     1:43.69 (56.42)                                        
 13 Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL                  1:56.46    1:51.13        
                  51.12   1:51.13 (1:00.01)                                        
 14 Pakola, Liam R             9 Empire                    NT    1:51.69        
                  52.60     1:51.69 (59.09)                                        
 15 Kolka, Lucas J            10 SSL                  1:58.61    1:54.75        
                  56.07     1:54.75 (58.68)                                        
 16 Khosla, Tegh B            10 Empire               2:05.78    1:55.23        
                  49.88   1:55.23 (1:05.35)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL                  1:58.51    2:08.57        
                  56.43   2:08.57 (1:12.14)                                        
 18 Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL                  2:25.89    2:09.73        
 19 Klamrowski, Adam R        10 SSL                  2:14.34    2:14.43        
                1:03.53   2:14.43 (1:10.90)                                        
 20 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL                  2:33.02    2:28.69        
                1:09.59   2:28.69 (1:19.10)                                        
 21 Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL                  2:35.13    2:47.14        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:51.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC                 2:12.71    2:11.65 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:02.97 (33.13)     1:37.83 (34.86)     2:11.65 (33.82)
  2 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC                 2:19.68    2:13.80 ZQ     
  3 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC                 2:15.49    2:14.80 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:04.47 (33.87)     1:40.04 (35.57)     2:14.80 (34.76)
  4 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC                 2:18.61    2:21.33 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:07.32 (35.92)     1:45.37 (38.05)     2:21.33 (35.96)
  5 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC                 2:29.96    2:28.26 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.92 (37.63)     1:49.69 (38.77)     2:28.26 (38.57)
  6 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire               2:39.12    2:32.61 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.48 (38.18)     1:52.96 (41.48)     2:32.61 (39.65)
  7 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL                  2:42.71    2:35.08 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.09 (38.68)     1:54.54 (40.45)     2:35.08 (40.54)
  8 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire               2:36.63    2:36.70 SILV   
                  35.50     1:16.08 (40.58)     1:57.79 (41.71)     2:36.70 (38.91)
  9 Dowd, Eric B               9 Empire               2:40.26    2:36.90 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.97 (41.46)     1:59.16 (42.19)     2:36.90 (37.74)
 10 Spade, John               10 WAC                  3:08.96    2:44.30 SILV   
                  38.50     1:22.27 (43.77)     2:05.30 (43.03)     2:44.30 (39.00)
 11 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire               2:41.63    2:47.24 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.72 (41.73)     2:02.73 (46.01)     2:47.24 (44.51)
 12 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS                 3:31.67    2:49.14 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.61 (43.23)     2:06.74 (45.13)     2:49.14 (42.40)
 13 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire                    NT    2:57.37        
                  38.40     1:24.18 (45.78)     2:12.56 (48.38)     2:57.37 (44.81)
 14 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire               2:53.82    2:57.69        
                  38.41     1:26.00 (47.59)   2:57.69 (1:31.69)                    
 15 Bennett, Brandan R        10 Empire               2:57.84    3:00.17        
 16 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire               3:08.39    3:00.96        
                                1:29.07 ( )     2:14.85 (45.78)     3:00.96 (46.11)
 17 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS                 3:01.75    3:03.12        
                  39.80     1:28.35 (48.55)     2:17.56 (49.21)     3:03.12 (45.56)
 18 McCafferty, John          10 WAC                  4:00.00    3:20.98        
                  43.98     1:36.22 (52.24)     2:29.26 (53.04)     3:20.98 (51.72)
 19 Wang, Hanlin               9 Empire                    NT    3:36.74        
                  45.96     1:43.77 (57.81)     2:42.71 (58.94)     3:36.74 (54.03)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              6:44.99  9-10 JO
              7:05.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC                 6:11.46    5:47.82 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:05.86 (34.88)     1:41.20 (35.34)     2:17.31 (36.11)
        2:53.19 (35.88)     3:30.18 (36.99)     4:04.67 (34.49)     4:40.07 (35.40)
        5:14.50 (34.43)     5:47.82 (33.32)                                        
  2 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC                 6:02.71    5:49.12 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:07.92 (35.41)     1:43.78 (35.86)     2:19.32 (35.54)
        2:55.23 (35.91)     3:30.68 (35.45)     4:05.45 (34.77)     4:40.67 (35.22)
        5:15.47 (34.80)     5:49.12 (33.65)                                        
  3 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC                 6:17.06    6:07.90 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:08.16 (36.07)     1:45.13 (36.97)     2:22.04 (36.91)
        2:59.39 (37.35)     3:37.81 (38.42)     4:15.74 (37.93)     4:53.60 (37.86)
        5:31.77 (38.17)     6:07.90 (36.13)                                        
  4 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL                  7:57.78    7:00.97 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.04 (43.04)     2:03.78 (42.74)     2:46.63 (42.85)
        3:30.16 (43.53)     4:13.25 (43.09)     4:55.96 (42.71)     5:38.99 (43.03)
        6:22.51 (43.52)     7:00.97 (38.46)                                        
  5 Ostensen, Peter           10 WAC                  7:00.00    7:10.17        
                  37.39     1:19.99 (42.60)     2:04.53 (44.54)     2:48.28 (43.75)
        3:33.21 (44.93)     4:17.06 (43.85)     5:02.29 (45.23)     5:45.48 (43.19)
        6:28.56 (43.08)     7:10.17 (41.61)                                        
  6 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS                 8:27.60    7:53.47        
                  41.63     1:28.60 (46.97)     2:16.42 (47.82)     3:05.59 (49.17)
        3:54.85 (49.26)     4:43.97 (49.12)     5:33.42 (49.45)     6:21.93 (48.51)
        7:08.88 (46.95)     7:53.47 (44.59)                                        
  7 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS                 8:58.35    8:02.79        
                  40.09     1:29.24 (49.15)     2:20.22 (50.98)     3:10.12 (49.90)
        4:00.33 (50.21)     4:49.49 (49.16)                                        
            7:17.69 ( )     8:02.79 (45.10)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Jaeger Family
 Good Luck
 Tommy!
 Love Emma & Papa
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                43.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC                   35.88      35.40 ZQ     
  2 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC                   35.71      35.43 ZQ     
  3 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC                   37.07      35.57 ZQ     
  4 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire                 36.71      36.18 ZQ     
  5 Dowd, Eric B               9 Empire                 36.62      36.46 ZQ     
  6 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire                 39.74      38.40 SILV   
  7 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire                 38.87      38.99 SILV   
  8 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire                 40.71      39.81 SILV   
  9 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC                    42.50      40.18 SILV   
 10 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS                   41.27      41.31 SILV   
 11 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire                 42.32      41.32 SILV   
 12 Spade, John               10 WAC                    43.83      41.83 SILV   
 13 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire                 41.92      42.40 SILV   
 14 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS                   43.46      43.15 SILV   
 15 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS                   41.68      43.76        
 16 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS                   48.18      45.18        
 17 Herrera, Sebastian *       9 PATS                      NT      46.81        
 18 Bennett, Brandan R        10 Empire                 46.89      46.83        
 19 McCafferty, John          10 WAC                  1:00.00      48.81        
 20 Wang, Hanlin               9 Empire                 48.06      50.55        
 21 Chen, Ryan A               9 Empire                 56.51      52.05        
 22 Kolka, Lucas J            10 SSL                  1:00.07      52.32        
 23 Pakola, Liam R             9 Empire                    NT      53.45        
 24 Hurford, Matthew           9 WAC                  1:00.00      55.44        
 25 Khosla, Tegh B            10 Empire                 55.45      57.54        
 26 Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL                  1:02.26      59.31        
 27 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL                  1:02.94      59.40        
 28 Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL                    57.40    1:00.16        
 29 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL                  1:06.11    1:00.62        
 30 Klamrowski, Adam R        10 SSL                  1:10.81    1:11.62        
 31 Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL                  1:18.54    1:15.79        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               10 WAC                  1:01.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:38.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC                 1:08.52    1:11.21 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:11.21 (36.98)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC                 1:12.54    1:14.20 ZQ     
                  36.13     1:14.20 (38.07)                                        
  3 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC                 1:16.68    1:16.89 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:16.89 (39.56)                                        
  4 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC                 1:16.16    1:17.71 ZQ     
                  38.03     1:17.71 (39.68)                                        
  5 Dowd, Eric B               9 Empire               1:20.74    1:20.79 JO     
                  38.60     1:20.79 (42.19)                                        
  6 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire               1:22.22    1:21.16 JO     
                  39.88     1:21.16 (41.28)                                        
  7 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire               1:22.52    1:25.00 SILV   
                  40.93     1:25.00 (44.07)                                        
  8 Volaski, Phillip J        10 PATS                 1:25.56    1:25.01 SILV   
                  40.89     1:25.01 (44.12)                                        
  9 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS                 1:26.15    1:25.57 SILV   
                  42.15     1:25.57 (43.42)                                        
 10 Ostensen, Peter           10 WAC                  1:25.53    1:25.77 SILV   
                  42.44     1:25.77 (43.33)                                        
 11 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire               1:26.63    1:26.50 SILV   
                  42.15     1:26.50 (44.35)                                        
 12 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire               1:23.45    1:27.45 SILV   
                  42.46     1:27.45 (44.99)                                        
 13 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC                  1:33.74    1:30.53 SILV   
                  43.58     1:30.53 (46.95)                                        
 14 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire               1:31.93    1:31.40 SILV   
                  44.36     1:31.40 (47.04)                                        
 15 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire               1:31.67    1:34.04 SILV   
                  43.53     1:34.04 (50.51)                                        
 16 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS                 1:29.61    1:34.35 SILV   
                  45.39     1:34.35 (48.96)                                        
 17 Suh, Christian            10 SSL                  1:43.75    1:36.95 SILV   
                  46.97     1:36.95 (49.98)                                        
 18 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS                 1:32.75    1:37.07 SILV   
                  47.58     1:37.07 (49.49)                                        
 19 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS                 1:39.16    1:40.32        
                  49.79     1:40.32 (50.53)                                        
 20 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC                  1:53.01    1:40.50        
                  49.09     1:40.50 (51.41)                                        
 21 McCafferty, John          10 WAC                  2:00.00    1:41.41        
                  49.08     1:41.41 (52.33)                                        
 22 Wang, Hanlin               9 Empire               1:56.35    1:47.38        
                  52.78     1:47.38 (54.60)                                        
 23 Suh, Samual                9 SSL                  1:58.00    1:47.74        
 24 Chen, Ryan A               9 Empire                    NT    1:54.00        
                  53.29   1:54.00 (1:00.71)                                        
 25 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL                  1:57.64    1:54.73        
                  57.08     1:54.73 (57.65)                                        
 26 Peckett, Thomas J          9 Empire                    NT    1:55.22        
                  54.25   1:55.22 (1:00.97)                                        
 27 Hurford, Matthew           9 WAC                  2:00.00    1:56.39        
                  57.33     1:56.39 (59.06)                                        
 28 Khosla, Tegh B            10 Empire               2:09.53    1:59.06        
                  56.13   1:59.06 (1:02.93)                                        
 29 Hagan, Michael J           9 PATS                      NT    2:00.47        
                  59.85   2:00.47 (1:00.62)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL                  2:19.86    2:02.29        
                  59.34   2:02.29 (1:02.95)                                        
 31 Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL                  2:30.11    2:07.86        
                1:01.72   2:07.86 (1:06.14)                                        
 32 Tomiello, Eric            10 SSL                  2:10.41    2:13.08        
                1:04.62   2:13.08 (1:08.46)                                        
 33 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL                  2:20.24    2:13.43        
                1:03.19   2:13.43 (1:10.24)                                        
 34 Seagriff, James            9 WAC                  2:00.00    2:26.00        
                1:12.32   2:26.00 (1:13.68)                                        
 35 Cheman, Cole V             9 SSL                  2:23.99    2:28.88        
                1:11.53   2:28.88 (1:17.35)                                        
 36 Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL                  2:01.81    2:48.11        
                1:20.93   2:48.11 (1:27.18)                                        
 -- Spade, John               10 WAC                  1:29.30         DQ        
                  19.37        DQ (1:12.48)                                        
 -- Pakola, Liam R             9 Empire                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  56.02        DQ (1:02.36)                                        
 -- Kolka, Lucas J            10 SSL                  2:05.09         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  56.41          DQ (57.53)                                        
 -- Bennett, Brandan R        10 Empire               1:45.74         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  47.90          DQ (51.25)                                        
 -- Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire                    NT         DQ        
                  39.33          DQ (50.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Jaeger Family
 Swim Fast
 Tommy
 Love Mom & Dad
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                49.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC                   36.35      37.33 ZQ     
  2 Ostensen, Peter           10 WAC                    42.38      41.09 ZQ     
  3 Volaski, Phillip J        10 PATS                   41.32      42.39 JO     
  4 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC                   43.08      42.99 JO     
  5 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire                 42.69      43.94 SILV   
  6 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC                   45.36      44.16 SILV   
  7 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS                   43.07      45.08 SILV   
  8 Dowd, Eric B               9 Empire                 49.74      45.84 SILV   
  9 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS                   46.98      46.64 SILV   
 10 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC                    47.71      47.41 SILV   
 11 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS                   49.34      47.84 SILV   
 12 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire                 51.29      49.29        
 13 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire                 44.97      49.51        
 14 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire                 52.59      49.55        
 15 Bennett, Brandan R        10 Empire                 49.34      49.72        
 16 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire                 54.83      49.92        
 17 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS                   52.15      50.20        
 18 Suh, Christian            10 SSL                    55.11      52.59        
 19 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire                 56.04      52.73        
 20 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire                 50.55      52.85        
 21 Johnson, Anthony          10 SSL                    52.13      53.14        
 22 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL                    53.39      53.28        
 23 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL                  1:16.11      55.43        
 24 Peckett, Thomas J          9 Empire                    NT      55.72        
 25 Wang, Hanlin               9 Empire               1:05.76      56.64        
 26 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC                  1:00.84      56.95        
 27 Hagan, Michael J           9 PATS                   56.88      57.16        
 28 Suh, Samual                9 SSL                    10.18      58.88        
 29 Khosla, Tegh B            10 Empire               1:04.16      59.50        
 29 Chen, Ryan A               9 Empire               1:02.01      59.50        
 31 Oblaney, Lucas            10 PATS                 1:05.71    1:02.92        
 32 Seagriff, James            9 WAC                  1:00.00    1:05.62        
 33 Cheman, Cole V             9 SSL                  1:14.81    1:05.65        
 34 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL                  1:40.16    1:08.82        
 35 Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL                  1:31.00    1:27.75        
 -- Pakola, Liam R             9 Empire                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL                  1:10.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kolka, Lucas J            10 SSL                  1:10.61         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:49.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC                 1:15.31    1:19.95 ZQ     
                  38.30     1:19.95 (41.65)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC                 1:25.47    1:23.28 ZQ     
                  40.21     1:23.28 (43.07)                                        
  3 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC                 1:28.84    1:28.73 ZQ     
                  42.22     1:28.73 (46.51)                                        
  4 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL                  1:35.70    1:33.45 ZQ     
                  44.45     1:33.45 (49.00)                                        
  5 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS                 1:35.97    1:39.77 SILV   
                  47.63     1:39.77 (52.14)                                        
  6 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire               1:38.56    1:40.41 SILV   
                  48.40     1:40.41 (52.01)                                        
  7 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS                      NT    1:42.16 SILV   
                  48.32     1:42.16 (53.84)                                        
  8 Dowd, Eric B               9 Empire               1:48.29    1:43.89 SILV   
                  50.01     1:43.89 (53.88)                                        
  9 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire               1:36.54    1:44.46 SILV   
                  47.87     1:44.46 (56.59)                                        
 10 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire               1:56.82    1:45.77 SILV   
                  50.56     1:45.77 (55.21)                                        
 11 Bennett, Brandan R        10 Empire               1:52.14    1:49.90        
                  51.70     1:49.90 (58.20)                                        
 12 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire               2:00.07    1:51.44        
                  53.22     1:51.44 (58.22)                                        
 13 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire                    NT    1:51.59        
                  52.49     1:51.59 (59.10)                                        
 14 Mujaj, Ilir               10 WAC                  2:00.00    1:52.27        
                  52.32     1:52.27 (59.95)                                        
 15 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS                 1:58.13    1:54.11        
                  53.70   1:54.11 (1:00.41)                                        
 16 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire               1:51.20    1:56.61        
                  54.35   1:56.61 (1:02.26)                                        
 17 Johnson, Anthony          10 SSL                  2:02.25    1:57.17        
                  55.83   1:57.17 (1:01.34)                                        
 18 Kolka, Lucas J            10 SSL                  2:11.16    2:14.96        
                1:04.14   2:14.96 (1:10.82)                                        
 19 Wang, Hanlin               9 Empire                    NT    2:17.92        
                1:03.99   2:17.92 (1:13.93)                                        
 20 Hurford, Matthew           9 WAC                  2:00.00    2:23.95        
                1:06.28   2:23.95 (1:17.67)                                        
 -- Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL                  2:55.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:29.00        DQ (1:34.93)                                        
 -- Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC                  2:00.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.66          DQ (53.26)                                        
 -- Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL                  1:21.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC                   30.23      30.76 ZQ     
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC                   31.22      31.90 ZQ     
  3 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC                   32.80      32.55 ZQ     
  4 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC                   36.76      36.90 SILV   
  5 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC                   36.40      37.36 SILV   
  6 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire                 37.54      38.54 SILV   
  7 Dowd, Eric B               9 Empire                 37.61      39.15 SILV   
  8 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire                 38.61      39.74 SILV   
  9 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire                 36.20      40.29 SILV   
 10 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL                    37.19      40.42 SILV   
 11 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire                 43.61      41.05 SILV   
 12 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS                   40.36      41.28 SILV   
 13 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC                  1:01.06      43.69 SILV   
 14 Bennett, Brandan R        10 Empire                 43.32      44.18 SILV   
 15 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS                   43.93      45.44        
 16 Spade, John               10 WAC                    43.72      45.94        
 17 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire                 46.71      46.59        
 18 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire                 49.79      47.25        
 19 Johnson, Anthony          10 SSL                    48.10      47.70        
 20 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS                   48.94      49.44        
 21 Herrera, Sebastian *       9 PATS                      NT      52.46        
 22 Hurford, Matthew           9 WAC                  1:00.00      56.32        
 23 Chen, Ryan A               9 Empire                    NT    1:02.20        
 24 Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL                  1:18.16    1:04.08        
 25 Pakola, Liam R             9 Empire                    NT    1:10.91        
 26 Khosla, Tegh B            10 Empire                    NT    1:11.26        
 27 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL                  1:20.81    1:16.83        
 28 Klamrowski, Adam R        10 SSL                  1:08.10    1:22.75        
 -- Wang, Hanlin               9 Empire                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL                  1:11.16         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:38.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC                 1:25.51    1:14.30 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:14.30 (39.18)                                        
  2 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire               1:23.73    1:21.50 ZQ     
                  36.82     1:21.50 (44.68)                                        
  3 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS                 2:07.80    1:36.47 SILV   
                  48.06     1:36.47 (48.41)                                        
  4 Spade, John               10 WAC                  1:43.60    1:37.67 SILV   
                  45.51     1:37.67 (52.16)                                        
  5 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS                 1:39.99    1:41.55        
                  46.32     1:41.55 (55.23)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Holman Family
 Start Strong, Finish Stronger.
              2:45.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:15.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC                 2:30.00    2:30.55 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:12.10 (38.60)     1:58.30 (46.20)     2:30.55 (32.25)
  2 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC                 2:35.74    2:30.77 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:14.82 (39.54)     1:57.16 (42.34)     2:30.77 (33.61)
  3 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC                 2:36.69    2:33.82 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:12.31 (38.68)     1:59.63 (47.32)     2:33.82 (34.19)
  4 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC                 2:40.66    2:34.45 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:12.92 (38.56)     2:00.37 (47.45)     2:34.45 (34.08)
  5 Shemet, Henry M           10 TVSC                 2:50.06    2:48.18 JO     
                  37.79     1:21.01 (43.22)     2:11.74 (50.73)     2:48.18 (36.44)
  6 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC                 2:46.54    2:48.26 JO     
                  39.43     1:20.38 (40.95)     2:11.85 (51.47)     2:48.26 (36.41)
  7 Volaski, Phillip J        10 PATS                 3:58.27    2:50.14 JO     
  8 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL                  3:03.58    2:56.70 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.08 (43.49)     2:17.66 (52.58)     2:56.70 (39.04)
  9 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS                 3:00.78    2:57.97 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.36 (44.20)     2:19.79 (54.43)     2:57.97 (38.18)
 10 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire               3:02.87    2:58.06 SILV   
                  38.26     1:22.58 (44.32)     2:19.52 (56.94)     2:58.06 (38.54)
 11 Dowd, Eric B               9 Empire               2:58.13    2:58.24 SILV   
                  40.03     1:22.07 (42.04)     2:19.43 (57.36)     2:58.24 (38.81)
 12 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire                    NT    2:58.29 SILV   
 13 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire               3:04.90    3:04.70 SILV   
                  44.02     1:29.72 (45.70)     2:24.37 (54.65)     3:04.70 (40.33)
 14 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire                    NT    3:11.25 SILV   
 15 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire                    NT    3:13.31 SILV   
 16 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire               3:22.90    3:21.02        
                  45.09     1:35.46 (50.37)   2:35.70 (1:00.24)     3:21.02 (45.32)
 17 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC                  3:19.62    3:21.33        
                  48.12     1:38.42 (50.30)     2:37.01 (58.59)     3:21.33 (44.32)
 18 Bennett, Brandan R        10 Empire                    NT    3:23.14        
 19 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC                  3:10.45    3:33.64        
                  51.54     1:43.30 (51.76)   2:45.03 (1:01.73)     3:33.64 (48.61)
 20 McCafferty, John          10 WAC                  4:00.00    3:38.50        
 21 Johnson, Anthony          10 SSL                  3:59.16    3:49.02        
 -- Spade, John               10 WAC                  3:14.87         DQ        
                  46.27     1:35.83 (49.56)     2:33.72 (57.89)          DQ (44.01)
 -- Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC                 5:25.99    5:21.60        
                  33.74     1:16.75 (43.01)     1:57.42 (40.67)     2:39.30 (41.88)
        3:26.76 (47.46)     4:13.76 (47.00)     4:48.71 (34.95)     5:21.60 (32.89)
  2 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC                 5:52.99    5:22.46        
                  37.13     1:21.39 (44.26)     2:04.18 (42.79)     2:45.97 (41.79)
        3:29.73 (43.76)     4:14.22 (44.49)     4:49.33 (35.11)     5:22.46 (33.13)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS                   28.48      27.54 ZQ     
  2 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL                    31.31      29.40 SILV   
  3 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC                    31.12      30.77 SILV   
  4 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC                    31.69      31.13 SILV   
  5 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS                   33.12      32.88        
  6 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL                    39.44      34.25        
  7 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC                    36.62      34.45        
  8 Towse, Eric               11 WAC                    37.85      35.43        
  9 Gardner, Tullis W         12 WAC                    39.48      35.99        
 10 Atkin, Blake F            11 Empire                 32.78      36.31        
 11 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL                    34.71      36.96        
 12 Cicalese, Vincent J       12 SSL                    38.80      37.58        
 13 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS                   40.82      39.95        
 14 Thai-Bui, Justin          11 Empire                 42.12      40.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS                 1:02.67    1:00.05 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.05 (31.19)                                        
  2 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire                 58.95    1:02.54 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)                                        
  3 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire               1:01.35    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.55     1:02.78 (32.23)                                        
  4 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire               1:07.53    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.31 (33.75)                                        
  5 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire               1:04.74    1:05.48 SILV   
                  32.33     1:05.48 (33.15)                                        
  5 Hagan, Alex E             12 PATS                 1:11.01    1:05.48 SILV   
                  30.21     1:05.48 (35.27)                                        
  7 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC                 1:04.67    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.53 (34.08)                                        
  8 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire               1:05.27    1:05.82 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.82 (34.81)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire               1:04.22    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.64 (35.81)                                        
 10 Marshall, John F          12 Empire               1:09.34    1:08.83 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.83 (36.23)                                        
 11 Westrenen, Jack           12 WAC                  1:17.80    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.72 (35.92)                                        
 12 Valdes, Luke              11 WAC                  1:10.61    1:10.81        
                  34.31     1:10.81 (36.50)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS                 1:09.62    1:10.86        
                  34.12     1:10.86 (36.74)                                        
 14 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire               1:13.51    1:12.36        
                  34.17     1:12.36 (38.19)                                        
 15 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS                 1:12.40    1:12.40        
                  34.80     1:12.40 (37.60)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC                  1:16.20    1:13.13        
                  35.27     1:13.13 (37.86)                                        
 17 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC                 1:13.85    1:13.41        
                  34.38     1:13.41 (39.03)                                        
 18 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire               1:10.52    1:13.48        
                  34.19     1:13.48 (39.29)                                        
 19 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC                  1:16.79    1:13.52        
                  34.87     1:13.52 (38.65)                                        
 20 Overacker, Thomas T       11 UN Spar              1:14.70    1:13.99        
                  33.68     1:13.99 (40.31)                                        
 21 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL                  1:17.89    1:14.01        
 22 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC                 1:18.40    1:15.45        
                  36.65     1:15.45 (38.80)                                        
 23 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC                 1:16.94    1:16.69        
                  36.80     1:16.69 (39.89)                                        
 24 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC                  1:23.55    1:17.17        
                  36.53     1:17.17 (40.64)                                        
 25 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL                  1:20.16    1:19.87        
                  37.46     1:19.87 (42.41)                                        
 26 Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC                  2:00.00    1:21.35        
                  39.53     1:21.35 (41.82)                                        
 27 Carrazzone, Alex C        11 UN Spar              1:18.33    1:21.51        
                  36.36     1:21.51 (45.15)                                        
 28 Atkin, Blake F            11 Empire               1:18.11    1:21.65        
                  36.86     1:21.65 (44.79)                                        
 29 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL                  1:35.11    1:22.47        
                  38.36     1:22.47 (44.11)                                        
 30 Saraf, Akaash             11 Empire               1:17.98    1:22.50        
                  19.77   1:22.50 (1:02.73)                                        
 31 Salzone, Frankie          12 WAC                  1:30.67    1:23.72        
                  38.40     1:23.72 (45.32)                                        
 31 Towse, Eric               11 WAC                  1:26.89    1:23.72        
                  39.31     1:23.72 (44.41)                                        
 33 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire               1:26.35    1:26.19        
 34 Gardner, Tullis W         12 WAC                  1:38.18    1:27.81        
                  40.45     1:27.81 (47.36)                                        
 35 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS                 1:29.98    1:28.99        
                  41.16     1:28.99 (47.83)                                        
 36 Manduca, Alexander        11 WAC                  1:31.15    1:32.70        
                  42.49     1:32.70 (50.21)                                        
 37 Thai-Bui, Justin          11 Empire                    NT    1:38.73        
                  46.06     1:38.73 (52.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS                 2:20.59    2:11.05 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:03.62 (33.83)     1:37.79 (34.17)     2:11.05 (33.26)
  2 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire               2:11.95    2:11.20 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:04.30 (33.62)     1:38.61 (34.31)     2:11.20 (32.59)
  3 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire               2:06.66    2:12.16 JO     
                  31.25     1:05.27 (34.02)     1:39.33 (34.06)     2:12.16 (32.83)
  4 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC                 2:33.67    2:17.89 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.62 (36.24)     1:43.68 (36.06)     2:17.89 (34.21)
  5 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire               2:18.38    2:18.00 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.86 (34.85)     1:43.18 (36.32)     2:18.00 (34.82)
  6 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire               2:18.14    2:21.96 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.11 (35.87)     1:45.88 (37.77)     2:21.96 (36.08)
  7 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC                 2:22.22    2:22.44 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.26 (35.96)     1:45.64 (37.38)     2:22.44 (36.80)
  7 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire               2:17.38    2:22.44 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.58 (36.35)     1:45.19 (37.61)     2:22.44 (37.25)
  9 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire               2:28.74    2:23.09 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.98 (36.66)     1:46.18 (37.20)     2:23.09 (36.91)
 10 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL                  2:40.69    2:24.07 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.38 (37.06)     1:48.18 (36.80)     2:24.07 (35.89)
 11 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC                  2:40.57    2:25.23 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.15 (36.67)     1:44.09 (33.94)     2:25.23 (41.14)
 12 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC                 2:33.65    2:28.72 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.00 (39.00)     1:54.09 (40.09)     2:28.72 (34.63)
 13 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire               2:38.04    2:29.36 SILV   
                  34.09     1:13.43 (39.34)     1:53.51 (40.08)     2:29.36 (35.85)
 14 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC                 2:42.58    2:38.09        
                  35.70     1:15.96 (40.26)     1:58.47 (42.51)     2:38.09 (39.62)
 15 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire               2:38.67    2:38.39        
                  34.09     1:14.66 (40.57)     1:58.15 (43.49)     2:38.39 (40.24)
 16 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC                 2:42.30    2:39.16        
                  36.00     1:17.85 (41.85)     2:01.10 (43.25)     2:39.16 (38.06)
 17 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC                 2:38.27    2:39.28        
                  36.10     1:17.34 (41.24)     1:59.65 (42.31)     2:39.28 (39.63)
 18 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC                 2:50.96    2:39.60        
                  36.93     1:18.43 (41.50)     2:00.34 (41.91)     2:39.60 (39.26)
 19 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC                 2:49.79    2:41.71        
                  36.46     1:18.16 (41.70)     2:01.28 (43.12)     2:41.71 (40.43)
 20 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire               2:42.23    2:41.74        
                  36.73     1:17.74 (41.01)     2:00.18 (42.44)     2:41.74 (41.56)
 21 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC                  2:46.79    2:42.10        
                  36.60     1:18.94 (42.34)     2:02.59 (43.65)     2:42.10 (39.51)
 22 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC                 2:41.66    2:44.66        
                  38.16     1:21.73 (43.57)     2:04.18 (42.45)     2:44.66 (40.48)
 23 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC                 2:32.28    2:44.93        
                  35.36     1:17.06 (41.70)     2:01.39 (44.33)     2:44.93 (43.54)
 24 Saraf, Akaash             11 Empire               3:09.14    2:48.33        
                  37.67     1:22.05 (44.38)     2:06.52 (44.47)     2:48.33 (41.81)
 25 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL                  2:57.84    2:49.03        
                  38.64     1:22.98 (44.34)     2:07.26 (44.28)     2:49.03 (41.77)
 26 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL                  2:56.07    2:49.53        
                                1:19.37 ( )   2:49.53 (1:30.16)                    
 27 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC                 2:50.58    2:52.34        
                  37.71     1:20.96 (43.25)     2:07.08 (46.12)     2:52.34 (45.26)
 28 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL                  2:58.75    2:54.73        
                  38.54     1:22.90 (44.36)     2:09.43 (46.53)     2:54.73 (45.30)
 29 Cicalese, Vincent J       12 SSL                  3:04.07    2:57.82        
                  39.51     1:25.80 (46.29)     2:13.66 (47.86)     2:57.82 (44.16)
 30 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire               3:00.34    2:58.23        
                  39.67     1:26.07 (46.40)     2:14.21 (48.14)     2:58.23 (44.02)
 31 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC                 3:01.26    2:58.48        
                  40.76     1:27.73 (46.97)     2:14.72 (46.99)     2:58.48 (43.76)
 32 Towse, Eric               11 WAC                  3:04.72    3:02.27        
                  40.44     1:25.04 (44.60)     2:15.84 (50.80)     3:02.27 (46.43)
 33 Gardner, Tullis W         12 WAC                  3:11.99    3:15.58        
                  41.72     1:31.09 (49.37)   3:15.58 (1:44.49)                    
 34 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS                 3:17.67    3:17.19        
                  43.90     1:36.66 (52.76)     2:28.33 (51.67)     3:17.19 (48.86)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:36.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS                 6:07.15    6:01.03 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.12 (35.01)     1:42.86 (36.74)     2:19.69 (36.83)
        2:57.31 (37.62)     3:34.51 (37.20)     4:13.58 (39.07)     4:50.79 (37.21)
        5:26.52 (35.73)     6:01.03 (34.51)                                        
  2 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC                      NT    6:20.98 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.13 (37.59)     1:50.09 (38.96)     2:29.54 (39.45)
        3:08.22 (38.68)     3:47.56 (39.34)     4:27.23 (39.67)     5:06.17 (38.94)
        5:44.45 (38.28)     6:20.98 (36.53)                                        
  3 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL                  7:46.01    6:28.66 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.80 (38.29)     1:53.44 (39.64)     2:32.76 (39.32)
        3:12.52 (39.76)     3:53.04 (40.52)     4:33.28 (40.24)     5:13.65 (40.37)
        5:52.40 (38.75)     6:28.66 (36.26)                                        
  4 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL                  7:58.61    7:40.31        
                  39.20     1:25.55 (46.35)     2:12.91 (47.36)     3:00.75 (47.84)
        3:48.68 (47.93)     4:36.45 (47.77)     5:24.07 (47.62)     6:10.91 (46.84)
        6:57.35 (46.44)     7:40.31 (42.96)                                        
  5 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS                 8:35.51    8:13.45        
                                                                        3:16.69 ( )
            7:27.45 ( )     8:13.45 (46.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire                 31.37      32.86 JO     
  2 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire                 35.92      33.56 SILV   
  3 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC                   37.40      33.82 SILV   
  4 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire                 32.00      34.56 SILV   
  5 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire                 34.40      34.67 SILV   
  6 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire                 34.38      34.75 SILV   
  7 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC                    36.62      35.17 SILV   
  8 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire                 34.90      35.33 SILV   
  9 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire                 36.21      36.02 SILV   
 10 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC                    36.59      36.42 SILV   
 11 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire                 37.08      38.24 SILV   
 12 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC                    42.83      38.36 SILV   
 13 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC                    41.06      38.54 SILV   
 14 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC                   41.15      39.15 SILV   
 15 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC                   40.23      39.59 SILV   
 16 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC                   40.38      39.70 SILV   
 17 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS                   40.57      39.76 SILV   
 18 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL                    39.98      40.37 SILV   
 19 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC                   39.37      40.64 SILV   
 20 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC                   41.91      41.30 SILV   
 21 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC                   41.91      42.11        
 22 Atkin, Blake F            11 Empire                 42.80      42.34        
 23 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL                    50.11      42.40        
 24 Saraf, Akaash             11 Empire                 43.10      42.95        
 25 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC                   42.54      43.36        
 26 Towse, Eric               11 WAC                    50.78      43.40        
 27 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC                   48.09      43.49        
 28 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire                 43.59      43.63        
 29 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire                 45.04      45.36        
 30 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC                   44.41      46.31        
 31 Gardner, Tullis W         12 WAC                    52.18      47.26        
 32 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS                   50.48      48.43        
 33 Thai-Bui, Justin          11 Empire                    NT      49.82        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire               1:05.92    1:09.23 JO     
                  33.98     1:09.23 (35.25)                                        
  2 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire               1:11.10    1:12.55 SILV   
                  35.74     1:12.55 (36.81)                                        
  3 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC                 1:15.48    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.08 (37.68)                                        
  4 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL                  1:19.09    1:14.13 SILV   
                  37.01     1:14.13 (37.12)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire               1:09.93    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.68 (38.01)                                        
  6 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire               1:14.14    1:14.76 SILV   
                  37.13     1:14.76 (37.63)                                        
  7 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire               1:13.58    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.48 (39.08)                                        
  8 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS                 1:15.78    1:15.55 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.55 (38.67)                                        
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC                 1:16.48    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.65 (39.12)                                        
 10 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC                  1:22.02    1:18.26 SILV   
                  38.38     1:18.26 (39.88)                                        
 11 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire               1:17.16    1:19.04 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.04 (42.07)                                        
 12 Valdes, Luke              11 WAC                  1:24.59    1:20.24 SILV   
                  39.83     1:20.24 (40.41)                                        
 13 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC                 1:19.40    1:20.90 SILV   
                  39.82     1:20.90 (41.08)                                        
 14 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS                 1:21.80    1:22.74 SILV   
                  40.77     1:22.74 (41.97)                                        
 15 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC                  1:24.81    1:23.08 SILV   
                  40.76     1:23.08 (42.32)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC                  1:22.83    1:23.78 SILV   
                  40.75     1:23.78 (43.03)                                        
 17 Marshall, John F          12 Empire               1:22.02    1:24.09 SILV   
                  40.29     1:24.09 (43.80)                                        
 18 Westrenen, Jack           12 WAC                  1:29.87    1:24.75 SILV   
                  41.92     1:24.75 (42.83)                                        
 19 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC                 1:26.96    1:24.79 SILV   
                  41.31     1:24.79 (43.48)                                        
 20 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL                  1:28.34    1:25.05        
                  42.79     1:25.05 (42.26)                                        
 21 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC                 1:27.20    1:25.22        
                  41.81     1:25.22 (43.41)                                        
 22 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire               1:22.22    1:25.94        
                  41.76     1:25.94 (44.18)                                        
 23 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC                 1:24.83    1:26.06        
                  42.64     1:26.06 (43.42)                                        
 24 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC                 1:25.09    1:26.39        
                  42.30     1:26.39 (44.09)                                        
 25 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC                 1:27.06    1:26.73        
                  43.32     1:26.73 (43.41)                                        
 26 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC                 1:23.31    1:27.36        
                  42.46     1:27.36 (44.90)                                        
 27 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC                  1:33.45    1:28.35        
                  41.54     1:28.35 (46.81)                                        
 28 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL                  1:31.55    1:30.53        
                  44.98     1:30.53 (45.55)                                        
 29 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC                 1:29.46    1:30.54        
                  44.43     1:30.54 (46.11)                                        
 30 Cicalese, Vincent J       12 SSL                  1:34.74    1:31.06        
 31 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC                 1:27.17    1:31.74        
                  45.19     1:31.74 (46.55)                                        
 32 Salzone, Frankie          12 WAC                  1:34.56    1:32.17        
                  45.03     1:32.17 (47.14)                                        
 33 Towse, Eric               11 WAC                  1:42.80    1:33.71        
                  45.78     1:33.71 (47.93)                                        
 34 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire               1:33.66    1:33.95        
 35 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC                 1:33.26    1:34.21        
                  46.45     1:34.21 (47.76)                                        
 36 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC                 1:30.68    1:34.65        
                  46.15     1:34.65 (48.50)                                        
 37 Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC                  2:00.00    1:34.68        
                  46.52     1:34.68 (48.16)                                        
 38 Saraf, Akaash             11 Empire               1:36.03    1:34.74        
 39 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS                 1:41.27    1:39.63        
 40 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC                 1:36.21    1:39.69        
                  47.90     1:39.69 (51.79)                                        
 41 Kirkland, Gregory         11 WAC                  2:00.00    1:40.54        
                  46.78     1:40.54 (53.76)                                        
 42 Manduca, Alexander        11 WAC                  1:54.54    1:41.52        
                  48.36     1:41.52 (53.16)                                        
 43 Gardner, Tullis W         12 WAC                  1:56.57    1:46.10        
                  51.51     1:46.10 (54.59)                                        
 -- Overacker, Thomas T       11 UN Spar              1:33.23         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  45.28          DQ (46.54)                                        
 -- Dain, Matt S              11 SSL                  1:52.12         DQ        
                  47.20          DQ (51.47)                                        
 -- Carrazzone, Alex C        11 UN Spar              1:36.68         DQ        
                  42.50          DQ (48.58)                                        
 -- Thai-Bui, Justin          11 Empire               1:53.18         DQ        
                  50.00          DQ (56.95)                                        
 -- Atkin, Blake F            11 Empire               1:32.24         DQ        
                  44.18          DQ (50.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC                    37.56      37.83 SILV   
  2 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire                 38.71      38.46 SILV   
  3 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC                    40.13      40.62 SILV   
  4 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC                   44.19      40.71 SILV   
  5 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS                   40.69      40.83 SILV   
  6 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL                    42.26      41.49 SILV   
  7 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire                 42.62      41.90 SILV   
  8 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire                 39.89      42.52 SILV   
  9 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire                 42.16      42.71 SILV   
 10 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL                    43.82      43.03 SILV   
 11 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire                 39.53      43.17 SILV   
 12 Atkin, Blake F            11 Empire                 43.92      43.86        
 13 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC                    46.87      44.34        
 14 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire                 46.12      44.42        
 15 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL                    44.58      44.83        
 16 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire                 48.34      45.65        
 17 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire                 45.04      46.35        
 18 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC                    50.04      46.47        
 19 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC                   48.33      46.51        
 20 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire                 48.06      47.18        
 21 Saraf, Akaash             11 Empire                 52.73      48.24        
 22 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC                   48.60      48.82        
 23 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL                    59.81      48.96        
 24 Gardner, Tullis W         12 WAC                    56.56      51.12        
 25 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire                 57.26      57.65        
 -- Towse, Eric               11 WAC                    50.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Thai-Bui, Justin          11 Empire               1:01.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL                  1:25.96    1:21.52 JO     
                  37.52     1:21.52 (44.00)                                        
  2 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire               1:20.36    1:21.97 SILV   
                  39.26     1:21.97 (42.71)                                        
  3 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC                  1:24.20    1:22.77 SILV   
                  40.03     1:22.77 (42.74)                                        
  4 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC                 1:28.78    1:23.78 SILV   
                  40.70     1:23.78 (43.08)                                        
  5 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL                  1:33.04    1:26.74 SILV   
                  40.56     1:26.74 (46.18)                                        
  6 Westrenen, Jack           12 WAC                  1:50.78    1:27.50 SILV   
                  42.14     1:27.50 (45.36)                                        
  7 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS                 1:29.47    1:28.45 SILV   
                  41.90     1:28.45 (46.55)                                        
  8 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC                 1:40.98    1:29.13 SILV   
                  42.02     1:29.13 (47.11)                                        
  9 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire               1:26.04    1:29.16 SILV   
                  43.16     1:29.16 (46.00)                                        
 10 Marshall, John F          12 Empire               1:26.02    1:29.48 SILV   
                  42.60     1:29.48 (46.88)                                        
 11 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC                 1:32.80    1:30.25 SILV   
                  43.80     1:30.25 (46.45)                                        
 12 Hagan, Alex E             12 PATS                 1:47.28    1:31.78        
                  41.44     1:31.78 (50.34)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS                 1:30.65    1:32.25        
                  44.22     1:32.25 (48.03)                                        
 14 Valdes, Luke              11 WAC                  1:33.94    1:32.37        
                  44.20     1:32.37 (48.17)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire               1:30.66    1:33.28        
                  44.58     1:33.28 (48.70)                                        
 16 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire                    NT    1:33.56        
                  45.31     1:33.56 (48.25)                                        
 17 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL                  1:32.44    1:33.75        
                  45.12     1:33.75 (48.63)                                        
 18 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC                 1:42.31    1:33.86        
                  45.45     1:33.86 (48.41)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC                  1:36.25    1:34.48        
                  46.19     1:34.48 (48.29)                                        
 20 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire                    NT    1:36.67        
                  45.38     1:36.67 (51.29)                                        
 21 Atkin, Blake F            11 Empire               1:38.01    1:37.50        
                  44.05     1:37.50 (53.45)                                        
 22 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC                 1:41.59    1:38.28        
                  46.37     1:38.28 (51.91)                                        
 23 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL                  1:36.83    1:38.75        
                  46.18     1:38.75 (52.57)                                        
 24 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC                 1:38.83    1:38.85        
                  47.00     1:38.85 (51.85)                                        
 25 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC                 1:43.95    1:38.87        
                  46.70     1:38.87 (52.17)                                        
 26 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC                  1:41.87    1:38.88        
                  47.54     1:38.88 (51.34)                                        
 27 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC                  1:49.93    1:39.12        
                  45.77     1:39.12 (53.35)                                        
 28 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC                 1:40.59    1:40.29        
                  49.41     1:40.29 (50.88)                                        
 29 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire               1:36.97    1:41.87        
                  48.53     1:41.87 (53.34)                                        
 30 Overacker, Thomas T       11 UN Spar              2:00.23    1:44.21        
                  47.82     1:44.21 (56.39)                                        
 31 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC                 1:48.05    1:44.42        
                  51.32     1:44.42 (53.10)                                        
 32 Towse, Eric               11 WAC                  1:50.78    1:44.70        
                  47.63     1:44.70 (57.07)                                        
 33 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC                 1:43.68    1:45.36        
                  50.14     1:45.36 (55.22)                                        
 34 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC                 1:37.03    1:46.34        
                  49.24     1:46.34 (57.10)                                        
 35 Salzone, Frankie          12 WAC                  2:00.00    1:47.11        
                  50.25     1:47.11 (56.86)                                        
 36 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL                  1:45.11    1:47.13        
                  51.15     1:47.13 (55.98)                                        
 37 Manduca, Alexander        11 WAC                  2:00.01    1:57.13        
                  53.55   1:57.13 (1:03.58)                                        
 38 Gardner, Tullis W         12 WAC                  1:53.01    1:57.52        
                  54.18   1:57.52 (1:03.34)                                        
 39 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire                    NT    2:05.59        
                  58.27   2:05.59 (1:07.32)                                        
 40 Kirkland, Gregory         11 WAC                  2:00.00    2:09.28        
                  59.52   2:09.28 (1:09.76)                                        
 -- Carrazzone, Alex C        11 UN Spar              2:06.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.69          DQ (59.94)                                        
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC                  2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.40          DQ (50.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire                 33.27      32.10 SILV   
  2 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS                   34.46      32.96 SILV   
  3 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire                 36.07      35.31 SILV   
  4 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire                 35.41      35.43 SILV   
  5 Valdes, Luke              11 WAC                    38.87      37.30 SILV   
  6 Hagan, Alex E             12 PATS                   45.65      37.56 SILV   
  7 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC                    38.75      38.02 SILV   
  8 Marshall, John F          12 Empire                 44.83      39.59        
  9 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS                   39.67      39.97        
 10 Westrenen, Jack           12 WAC                    42.89      40.21        
 11 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS                   41.73      41.85        
 12 Atkin, Blake F            11 Empire                 40.05      42.65        
 13 Saraf, Akaash             11 Empire                 42.25      43.12        
 14 Towse, Eric               11 WAC                    55.55      44.20        
 15 Cicalese, Vincent J       12 SSL                    45.68      45.13        
 16 Manduca, Alexander        11 WAC                    54.42      45.52        
 17 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC                    44.30      46.32        
 18 Thai-Bui, Justin          11 Empire                 55.44      52.99        
 19 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS                   54.69      53.85        
 20 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire                 55.02      57.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire               1:22.08    1:14.40 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.40 (40.24)                                        
  2 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire               1:16.79    1:16.99 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.99 (41.59)                                        
  3 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire               1:21.59    1:18.67 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.67 (40.61)                                        
  4 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire               1:18.86    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.26     1:20.08 (41.82)                                        
  4 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL                  1:25.38    1:20.08 SILV   
                  36.88     1:20.08 (43.20)                                        
  6 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire               1:13.41    1:20.30 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.30 (42.49)                                        
  7 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire               1:22.08    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.84 (42.84)                                        
  8 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC                 1:21.30    1:23.01 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.01 (44.16)                                        
  9 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC                 1:39.35    1:25.13 SILV   
                  39.30     1:25.13 (45.83)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire               1:17.71    1:26.32 SILV   
                  39.17     1:26.32 (47.15)                                        
 11 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC                      NT    1:27.18 SILV   
                  42.04     1:27.18 (45.14)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC                  1:33.49    1:30.80        
                  43.68     1:30.80 (47.12)                                        
 13 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC                 1:35.87    1:32.12        
                  41.92     1:32.12 (50.20)                                        
 14 Atkin, Blake F            11 Empire                    NT    1:33.58        
                  40.43     1:33.58 (53.15)                                        
 15 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC                 1:30.77    1:35.59        
                  43.08     1:35.59 (52.51)                                        
 16 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC                 1:43.80    1:36.06        
                  45.62     1:36.06 (50.44)                                        
 17 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC                       NT    1:38.86        
                  44.92     1:38.86 (53.94)                                        
 18 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL                  1:47.57    1:38.89        
                  47.08     1:38.89 (51.81)                                        
 19 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire               1:35.88    1:38.97        
                  43.00     1:38.97 (55.97)                                        
 20 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC                 1:48.80    1:41.54        
                  47.79     1:41.54 (53.75)                                        
 21 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC                 1:50.71    1:42.80        
                  45.88     1:42.80 (56.92)                                        
 22 Saraf, Akaash             11 Empire               1:44.40    1:43.09        
                  47.25     1:43.09 (55.84)                                        
 23 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC                 1:57.96    1:43.92        
                  48.45     1:43.92 (55.47)                                        
 24 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC                 1:28.99    1:45.94        
                  50.94     1:45.94 (55.00)                                        
 25 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire                    NT    1:46.48        
                  48.13     1:46.48 (58.35)                                        
 26 Cicalese, Vincent J       12 SSL                  1:52.58    1:48.28        
                  50.78     1:48.28 (57.50)                                        
 27 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC                      NT    2:02.46        
                  57.91   2:02.46 (1:04.55)                                        
 28 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire                    NT    2:03.67        
                  56.86   2:03.67 (1:06.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS                 2:38.11    2:28.52 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:13.29 (39.79)     1:55.58 (42.29)     2:28.52 (32.94)
  2 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire               2:26.76    2:30.38 JO     
                  35.56     1:10.86 (35.30)     1:58.06 (47.20)     2:30.38 (32.32)
  3 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire               2:32.20    2:30.87 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.08 (38.10)     1:57.98 (45.90)     2:30.87 (32.89)
  4 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire               2:35.58    2:39.80 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.75 (38.38)     2:04.41 (49.66)     2:39.80 (35.39)
  5 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire               2:46.67    2:40.08 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.55 (40.30)     2:04.74 (49.19)     2:40.08 (35.34)
  6 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire               2:47.35    2:40.90 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.38 (39.98)     2:06.46 (52.08)     2:40.90 (34.44)
  7 Bogush, Nicholas W        12 TVSC                 2:41.65    2:40.93 SILV   
                  36.62                             2:05.97 ( )     2:40.93 (34.96)
  8 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC                 3:04.99    2:42.86 SILV   
                  36.19     1:20.25 (44.06)     2:05.11 (44.86)     2:42.86 (37.75)
  9 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC                  2:52.84    2:44.44 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.35 (42.67)     2:06.86 (44.51)     2:44.44 (37.58)
 10 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire               3:00.81    2:46.62 SILV   
                  36.68     1:19.09 (42.41)     2:09.62 (50.53)     2:46.62 (37.00)
 11 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire               2:56.02    2:50.02 SILV   
                  36.02     1:20.71 (44.69)     2:11.37 (50.66)     2:50.02 (38.65)
 12 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC                 3:17.99    2:51.03 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.22 (42.25)     2:13.46 (51.24)     2:51.03 (37.57)
 13 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC                 2:54.89    2:51.13 SILV   
                  41.71     1:24.96 (43.25)     2:12.50 (47.54)     2:51.13 (38.63)
 14 Damenti, Luke X           12 TVSC                 3:12.99    2:59.02        
                  41.63     1:28.11 (46.48)     2:20.93 (52.82)     2:59.02 (38.09)
 15 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC                  3:30.67    2:59.28        
                  40.34     1:26.98 (46.64)     2:20.03 (53.05)     2:59.28 (39.25)
 16 Coughlin, Brandon L       11 TVSC                 3:24.99    3:01.32        
                  45.33     1:29.55 (44.22)     2:23.84 (54.29)     3:01.32 (37.48)
 17 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC                  3:03.46    3:02.53        
                  43.04     1:28.11 (45.07)     2:21.71 (53.60)     3:02.53 (40.82)
 18 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC                 3:18.99    3:07.47        
                  48.52     1:31.67 (43.15)     2:27.70 (56.03)     3:07.47 (39.77)
 18 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC                 2:59.99    3:07.47        
                  39.00     1:26.04 (47.04)     2:25.76 (59.72)     3:07.47 (41.71)
 18 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire               2:58.30    3:07.47        
                  44.27     1:29.51 (45.24)     2:26.23 (56.72)     3:07.47 (41.24)
 21 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC                 3:03.58    3:09.38        
                                1:31.28 ( )     2:28.84 (57.56)     3:09.38 (40.54)
 22 Saraf, Akaash             11 Empire                    NT    3:10.25        
                  43.31     1:30.64 (47.33)     2:28.24 (57.60)     3:10.25 (42.01)
 23 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC                 3:23.21    3:13.54        
                                                    2:33.37 ( )     3:13.54 (40.17)
 24 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL                  3:24.21    3:13.57        
                  47.62     1:36.32 (48.70)     2:31.13 (54.81)     3:13.57 (42.44)
 25 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC                 3:22.57    3:14.07        
                  44.98     1:35.47 (50.49)     2:30.68 (55.21)     3:14.07 (43.39)
 26 Cicalese, Vincent J       12 SSL                  3:46.53    3:15.92        
                  44.07     1:30.34 (46.27)   2:33.68 (1:03.34)     3:15.92 (42.24)
 27 Salzone, Frankie          12 WAC                  3:30.56    3:17.94        
                  43.82     1:32.32 (48.50)   2:32.89 (1:00.57)     3:17.94 (45.05)
 -- Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC                 3:00.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.19     1:14.35 (38.16)     2:03.09 (48.74)          DQ (34.82)
 -- Coccaro, James            11 TVSC                 3:34.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  42.00     1:28.61 (46.61)     2:27.93 (59.32)          DQ (41.64)
 -- Gardner, Tullis W         12 WAC                  3:45.56         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.94     1:45.63 (55.69)   2:52.19 (1:06.56)          DQ (50.03)
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas        11 WAC                  4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.51     1:31.47 (47.96)     2:21.80 (50.33)          DQ (40.98)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              5:27.99  JO
              5:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS                 6:08.74    5:24.09 JO     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC                    25.68      24.88 JO     
  2 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC                   25.00      25.01 SILV   
  3 Callaghan, John           14 WAC                    26.65      26.05 SILV   
  4 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC                    26.55      26.26 SILV   
  5 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL                    28.51      27.76        
  6 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC                    29.09      28.45        
  7 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC                    30.15      28.82        
  8 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC                    29.55      28.94        
  9 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS                   29.19      29.41        
 10 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL                    32.40      30.49        
 11 Genito, John M            14 SSL                    44.58      41.61        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Levin Family
 Way To Go Andrew!
 We Are So Proud Of You!
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire                 49.68      52.31 JO     
                  24.75       52.31 (27.56)                                        
  2 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire                 52.09      52.63 JO     
                  25.57       52.63 (27.06)                                        
  3 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC                    50.83      55.14 SILV   
                  26.54       55.14 (28.60)                                        
  3 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC                   54.40      55.14 SILV   
                  26.40       55.14 (28.74)                                        
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire                 55.93      56.05 SILV   
                  27.28       56.05 (28.77)                                        
  6 Callaghan, John           14 WAC                  1:00.32      56.60 SILV   
                  27.17       56.60 (29.43)                                        
  7 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC                    58.31      56.81 SILV   
                  27.42       56.81 (29.39)                                        
  8 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire                 56.81      57.58 SILV   
                  27.03       57.58 (30.55)                                        
  9 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire                 55.76      57.90 SILV   
                  27.62       57.90 (30.28)                                        
 10 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC                   59.37      58.74 SILV   
                  27.90       58.74 (30.84)                                        
 11 San Martin, Nico G        13 UN Spar                59.30      59.34 SILV   
                  28.01       59.34 (31.33)                                        
 12 Dodes, Evan F             14 Empire               1:01.26    1:00.70        
                  29.74     1:00.70 (30.96)                                        
 13 Ansehl, William           13 Empire                 59.12    1:00.93        
                  29.08     1:00.93 (31.85)                                        
 14 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC                 1:06.33    1:02.06        
                  30.52     1:02.06 (31.54)                                        
 15 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC                  1:05.53    1:03.10        
                  30.84     1:03.10 (32.26)                                        
 16 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC                  1:06.29    1:03.15        
                  30.54     1:03.15 (32.61)                                        
 17 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC                 1:04.48    1:04.17        
                  30.71     1:04.17 (33.46)                                        
 18 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS                 1:05.95    1:04.51        
                  30.50     1:04.51 (34.01)                                        
 19 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS                 1:03.56    1:05.00        
                  30.48     1:05.00 (34.52)                                        
 20 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire               1:03.42    1:05.60        
                  31.30     1:05.60 (34.30)                                        
 21 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL                  1:11.50    1:07.01        
                  31.42     1:07.01 (35.59)                                        
 22 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL                  1:13.92    1:10.25        
                  33.58     1:10.25 (36.67)                                        
 23 Cevasco, James J          13 UN Spar              1:07.78    1:11.99        
                  33.98     1:11.99 (38.01)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Brendan         13 WAC                  1:15.00    1:12.54        
                  34.49     1:12.54 (38.05)                                        
 25 Levin, Andrew J           13 PATS                 1:23.43    1:22.13        
                  37.77     1:22.13 (44.36)                                        
 26 Genito, John M            14 SSL                  1:51.13    1:31.78        
                  44.18     1:31.78 (47.60)                                        
 -- Guardino, Devin J         13 PATS                   59.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:20.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire               1:49.62    1:53.71 JO     
                  26.88       55.50 (28.62)     1:25.15 (29.65)     1:53.71 (28.56)
  2 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire               1:53.00    1:53.84 JO     
                  26.89       55.77 (28.88)     1:25.10 (29.33)     1:53.84 (28.74)
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC                 1:53.75    1:54.74 JO     
                  26.81       56.22 (29.41)     1:25.93 (29.71)     1:54.74 (28.81)
  4 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire               1:57.49    1:57.40 JO     
                  26.48       56.21 (29.73)     1:27.34 (31.13)     1:57.40 (30.06)
  5 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire               1:54.93    2:00.34 SILV   
                  27.71       57.49 (29.78)     1:29.25 (31.76)     2:00.34 (31.09)
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire               1:58.53    2:00.81 SILV   
                  27.61       57.89 (30.28)     1:29.24 (31.35)     2:00.81 (31.57)
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC                  2:06.68    2:03.39 SILV   
                  27.84       58.94 (31.10)     1:31.30 (32.36)     2:03.39 (32.09)
  8 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire               2:07.96    2:03.57 SILV   
                  27.58       57.29 (29.71)     1:29.69 (32.40)     2:03.57 (33.88)
  9 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire               1:55.10    2:03.85 SILV   
                  26.62       57.62 (31.00)     1:30.93 (33.31)     2:03.85 (32.92)
 10 Callaghan, John           14 WAC                  2:09.54    2:04.96 SILV   
                  28.16     1:00.39 (32.23)     1:32.27 (31.88)     2:04.96 (32.69)
 11 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire               2:05.04    2:05.61 SILV   
                  28.14       59.78 (31.64)     1:32.96 (33.18)     2:05.61 (32.65)
 12 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC                  2:07.76    2:05.96 SILV   
                  28.04     1:00.36 (32.32)     1:33.39 (33.03)     2:05.96 (32.57)
 13 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC                 2:07.03    2:07.13 SILV   
                  28.10     1:00.08 (31.98)     1:33.95 (33.87)     2:07.13 (33.18)
 14 Ansehl, William           13 Empire               2:05.61    2:07.44 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.77 (32.13)     1:34.11 (33.34)     2:07.44 (33.33)
 15 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire               2:10.05    2:09.01 SILV   
                  27.97     1:00.35 (32.38)     1:34.72 (34.37)     2:09.01 (34.29)
 16 Dodes, Evan F             14 Empire               2:09.76    2:09.29 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.68 (32.89)     1:36.01 (33.33)     2:09.29 (33.28)
 17 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC                 2:17.71    2:13.62 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.86 (33.56)     1:39.66 (34.80)     2:13.62 (33.96)
 18 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC                  2:46.33    2:17.16 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.69 (35.17)     1:42.21 (36.52)     2:17.16 (34.95)
 19 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL                  2:15.17    2:17.87 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.92 (35.22)     1:42.81 (35.89)     2:17.87 (35.06)
 20 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC                 2:17.97    2:18.81 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.70 (35.36)     1:44.12 (36.42)     2:18.81 (34.69)
 21 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC                 2:20.94    2:19.71 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.41 (35.82)     1:44.91 (36.50)     2:19.71 (34.80)
 22 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC                  2:29.81    2:21.49        
                  30.67     1:06.23 (35.56)   2:21.49 (1:15.26)                    
 23 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC                  2:32.05    2:23.19        
                  30.69     1:05.82 (35.13)     1:45.23 (39.41)     2:23.19 (37.96)
 24 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire               2:18.10    2:23.48        
                  32.86     1:09.75 (36.89)     1:47.36 (37.61)     2:23.48 (36.12)
 25 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC                 2:32.08    2:23.72        
                  32.19     1:08.46 (36.27)     1:47.35 (38.89)     2:23.72 (36.37)
 26 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS                 2:28.96    2:27.94        
                  31.70     1:08.11 (36.41)     1:47.80 (39.69)     2:27.94 (40.14)
 27 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS                 2:27.32    2:28.06        
                  32.63     1:08.65 (36.02)     1:48.00 (39.35)     2:28.06 (40.06)
 28 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL                  2:45.49    2:28.11        
                  32.54     1:10.04 (37.50)     1:49.54 (39.50)     2:28.11 (38.57)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, John           14 WAC                  5:59.56    5:32.85 SILV   
                  29.25     1:02.86 (33.61)     1:36.67 (33.81)     2:10.31 (33.64)
        2:44.06 (33.75)     3:17.48 (33.42)     3:51.81 (34.33)     4:25.83 (34.02)
        4:59.85 (34.02)     5:32.85 (33.00)                                        
  2 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC                  5:45.45    5:40.08 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.81 (33.21)     1:36.93 (34.12)     2:12.50 (35.57)
        2:48.24 (35.74)     3:24.72 (36.48)     3:59.73 (35.01)     4:35.38 (35.65)
        5:09.55 (34.17)     5:40.08 (30.53)                                        
  2 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC                  6:00.34    5:40.08 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.53 (32.33)     1:34.61 (33.08)     2:09.15 (34.54)
        2:43.43 (34.28)     3:18.38 (34.95)     3:54.26 (35.88)     4:29.94 (35.68)
        5:05.31 (35.37)     5:40.08 (34.77)                                        
  4 San Martin, Nico G        13 UN Spar              5:57.16    5:40.44 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.92 (32.52)     1:36.24 (34.32)     2:10.83 (34.59)
        2:46.19 (35.36)     3:21.44 (35.25)     3:58.29 (36.85)     4:34.44 (36.15)
        5:09.03 (34.59)     5:40.44 (31.41)                                        
  5 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL                  6:20.65    6:11.54        
                  33.97     1:12.12 (38.15)     1:49.77 (37.65)     2:27.60 (37.83)
        3:06.18 (38.58)     3:43.70 (37.52)     4:22.20 (38.50)     5:00.57 (38.37)
        5:36.78 (36.21)     6:11.54 (34.76)                                        
  6 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC                  6:15.56    6:14.97        
                  32.23     1:08.82 (36.59)     1:47.77 (38.95)     2:26.41 (38.64)
        3:03.87 (37.46)     3:42.23 (38.36)     4:21.32 (39.09)     5:00.87 (39.55)
        5:39.06 (38.19)     6:14.97 (35.91)                                        
  7 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS                 7:26.09    7:04.57        
                  32.45     1:08.76 (36.31)     1:47.62 (38.86)     2:26.31 (38.69)
        3:04.74 (38.43)     3:42.70 (37.96)     4:23.06 (40.36)     5:03.97 (40.91)
        5:45.00 (41.03)   7:04.57 (1:19.57)                                        
  8 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL                  7:41.61    7:05.68        
                  34.72     1:14.42 (39.70)     1:56.68 (42.26)     2:40.81 (44.13)
        3:26.23 (45.42)     4:11.25 (45.02)     4:56.37 (45.12)     5:40.44 (44.07)
        6:24.18 (43.74)     7:05.68 (41.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire                    NT      59.71 ZQ     
                  29.55       59.71 (30.16)                                        
  2 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire                 58.86      59.88 ZQ     
                  29.19       59.88 (30.69)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC                   59.00    1:01.48 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:01.48 (31.50)                                        
  4 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire                 58.96    1:01.65 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:01.65 (31.22)                                        
  5 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire               1:00.53    1:01.88 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:01.88 (31.46)                                        
  6 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire               1:02.30    1:02.22 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:02.22 (31.45)                                        
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire               1:01.77    1:02.27 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:02.27 (31.66)                                        
  8 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire               1:01.80    1:03.24 SILV   
                  31.08     1:03.24 (32.16)                                        
  9 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC                  1:03.72    1:03.81 SILV   
                  30.83     1:03.81 (32.98)                                        
 10 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire               1:06.97    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.81     1:03.99 (33.18)                                        
 11 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC                 1:06.60    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.80 (33.19)                                        
 12 Callaghan, John           14 WAC                  1:16.72    1:08.00 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.00 (34.68)                                        
 13 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire               1:11.05    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.28 (35.31)                                        
 14 Dodes, Evan F             14 Empire               1:09.11    1:08.63 SILV   
                  34.01     1:08.63 (34.62)                                        
 15 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC                 1:11.08    1:09.43 SILV   
                  34.41     1:09.43 (35.02)                                        
 16 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC                 1:11.97    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.90     1:10.83 (35.93)                                        
 17 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL                  1:15.42    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.75     1:10.94 (36.19)                                        
 18 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS                 1:10.46    1:11.74 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.74 (37.78)                                        
 19 Ansehl, William           13 Empire               1:12.82    1:11.91 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.91 (36.91)                                        
 20 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC                 1:15.41    1:13.14 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.14 (37.36)                                        
 21 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC                 1:15.48    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.10 (38.32)                                        
 22 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL                  1:15.21    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.66 (38.91)                                        
 23 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC                  1:16.76    1:16.40 SILV   
 24 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL                  1:28.99    1:19.36        
                  38.33     1:19.36 (41.03)                                        
 25 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL                  1:24.86    1:19.72        
                  38.06     1:19.72 (41.66)                                        
 26 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire               1:19.09    1:20.96        
                  38.36     1:20.96 (42.60)                                        
 27 Genito, John M            14 SSL                  2:16.21    1:43.85        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire               2:04.46    2:07.25 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:01.97 (32.46)     1:35.30 (33.33)     2:07.25 (31.95)
  2 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire               2:03.83    2:08.36 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:02.75 (32.19)     1:35.87 (33.12)     2:08.36 (32.49)
  3 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire               2:21.57    2:13.39 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:05.10 (33.77)     1:39.99 (34.89)     2:13.39 (33.40)
  4 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire               2:12.09    2:14.32 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:05.90 (34.10)     1:39.87 (33.97)     2:14.32 (34.45)
  5 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire               2:10.38    2:15.20 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:07.16 (34.84)     1:42.42 (35.26)     2:15.20 (32.78)
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire               2:12.86    2:15.56 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:06.18 (34.21)     1:40.99 (34.81)     2:15.56 (34.57)
  7 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire               2:14.62    2:15.78 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:05.78 (33.75)     1:40.90 (35.12)     2:15.78 (34.88)
  8 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC                 2:19.30    2:16.42 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.53 (34.55)     1:42.04 (35.51)     2:16.42 (34.38)
  9 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC                  2:19.36    2:16.50 JO     
                  31.47     1:05.84 (34.37)     1:41.64 (35.80)     2:16.50 (34.86)
 10 Guardino, Devin J         13 PATS                 2:18.32    2:19.99 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.18 (36.43)     1:45.69 (35.51)     2:19.99 (34.30)
 11 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC                 2:28.85    2:22.19 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.33 (35.77)     1:45.70 (36.37)     2:22.19 (36.49)
 12 Dodes, Evan F             14 Empire               2:21.09    2:23.06 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.89 (36.28)     1:47.42 (36.53)     2:23.06 (35.64)
 13 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS                 2:32.39    2:23.55 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.39 (37.31)     1:50.49 (39.10)     2:23.55 (33.06)
 14 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire               2:30.82    2:28.12 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.52 (37.47)     1:50.95 (38.43)     2:28.12 (37.17)
 15 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC                 2:36.81    2:30.31 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.37 (37.97)     1:53.43 (40.06)     2:30.31 (36.88)
 16 Ansehl, William           13 Empire               2:31.62    2:30.96 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.24 (38.50)     1:53.03 (38.79)     2:30.96 (37.93)
 17 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire               2:38.27    2:31.22 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.82 (38.30)     1:52.11 (39.29)     2:31.22 (39.11)
 18 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL                  2:39.35    2:31.74 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.20 (38.32)     1:54.78 (39.58)     2:31.74 (36.96)
 19 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC                 2:55.99    2:37.92        
                  37.60                             1:57.75 ( )     2:37.92 (40.17)
 20 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL                  2:40.61    2:38.31        
                  38.30     1:19.60 (41.30)     1:59.88 (40.28)     2:38.31 (38.43)
 21 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC                 2:49.99    2:44.62        
                  38.74     1:20.23 (41.49)     2:03.32 (43.09)     2:44.62 (41.30)
 22 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC                  3:10.45    2:47.37        
                  37.45     1:19.44 (41.99)     2:02.31 (42.87)     2:47.37 (45.06)
 23 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire               2:47.21    2:51.94        
                  39.89     1:23.60 (43.71)     2:07.74 (44.14)     2:51.94 (44.20)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Levin Family
 Way To Go Andrew!
 We Are So Proud of You!
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:22.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire               1:01.36    1:03.58 METS   
                  30.32     1:03.58 (33.26)                                        
  2 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire               1:00.10    1:06.79 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.79 (35.68)                                        
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire               1:05.30    1:07.46 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.46 (35.34)                                        
  4 Callaghan, John           14 WAC                  1:10.76    1:09.69 JO     
                  33.67     1:09.69 (36.02)                                        
  5 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire               1:10.57    1:10.28 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.28 (37.41)                                        
  6 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC                  1:11.18    1:11.73 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.73 (37.83)                                        
  7 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC                 1:15.38    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.47 (37.15)                                        
  8 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire               1:11.27    1:12.85 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.85 (38.68)                                        
  9 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire               1:09.09    1:13.34 SILV   
                  34.91     1:13.34 (38.43)                                        
 10 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire               1:16.64    1:13.93 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.93 (39.01)                                        
 11 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire               1:31.20    1:15.29 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.29 (39.72)                                        
 12 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire               1:16.85    1:15.34 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.34 (40.02)                                        
 13 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC                 1:16.39    1:16.83 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.83 (39.87)                                        
 14 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC                  1:20.96    1:19.49 SILV   
 15 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC                  1:21.49    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.82 (42.22)                                        
 16 Ansehl, William           13 Empire               1:18.68    1:20.34 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.34 (41.49)                                        
 17 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS                 1:19.93    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.05 (42.37)                                        
 18 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC                 1:22.00    1:21.54 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.54 (42.89)                                        
 19 Dodes, Evan F             14 Empire               1:26.92    1:25.38        
                  40.31     1:25.38 (45.07)                                        
 20 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS                 1:24.63    1:25.47        
                  39.68     1:25.47 (45.79)                                        
 21 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC                 1:28.17    1:27.04        
                  42.47     1:27.04 (44.57)                                        
 22 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire               1:25.27    1:27.90        
                  41.23     1:27.90 (46.67)                                        
 23 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC                 1:31.32    1:29.57        
                  44.49     1:29.57 (45.08)                                        
 24 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL                  1:39.46    1:30.92        
                  43.24     1:30.92 (47.68)                                        
 25 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC                 1:33.61    1:32.43        
                  44.71     1:32.43 (47.72)                                        
 26 Mitchell, Brendan         13 WAC                  1:40.00    1:33.88        
                  44.65     1:33.88 (49.23)                                        
 27 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC                 1:35.07    1:36.18        
                  46.56     1:36.18 (49.62)                                        
 28 Cevasco, James J          13 UN Spar              1:32.16    1:36.26        
                  44.98     1:36.26 (51.28)                                        
 29 Levin, Andrew J           13 PATS                 1:44.25    1:41.28        
                  47.54     1:41.28 (53.74)                                        
 30 Genito, John M            14 SSL                  1:58.92    1:51.83        
                  51.81   1:51.83 (1:00.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire               2:19.58    2:23.25 JO     
                  31.67     1:07.84 (36.17)     1:46.09 (38.25)     2:23.25 (37.16)
  2 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire               2:23.35    2:25.75 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.20 (37.08)     1:47.96 (37.76)     2:25.75 (37.79)
  3 Callaghan, John           14 WAC                  2:31.25    2:31.81 JO     
                  34.39     1:14.19 (39.80)     1:52.99 (38.80)     2:31.81 (38.82)
  4 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire               2:21.38    2:32.95 JO     
                  33.76     1:13.06 (39.30)     1:53.86 (40.80)     2:32.95 (39.09)
  5 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire               2:34.62    2:33.60 JO     
                  34.02     1:14.15 (40.13)     1:54.68 (40.53)     2:33.60 (38.92)
  6 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC                  2:37.10    2:36.23 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.86 (40.06)     1:55.80 (40.94)     2:36.23 (40.43)
  7 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire               2:43.26    2:39.37 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.52 (40.44)     1:57.42 (39.90)     2:39.37 (41.95)
  8 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire               2:39.00    2:40.22 SILV   
                  35.03     1:15.42 (40.39)     1:55.63 (40.21)     2:40.22 (44.59)
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire               2:44.52    2:40.70 SILV   
                  35.57     1:16.65 (41.08)     1:58.40 (41.75)     2:40.70 (42.30)
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC                 2:50.34    2:41.92 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.59 (39.90)     1:59.12 (42.53)     2:41.92 (42.80)
 11 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire               2:45.96    2:42.03 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.68 (40.64)     2:00.12 (43.44)     2:42.03 (41.91)
 12 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire               2:35.43    2:43.95 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.53 (40.93)     2:00.93 (42.40)     2:43.95 (43.02)
 13 Ansehl, William           13 Empire                    NT    2:46.77 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.45 (43.12)     2:03.98 (43.53)     2:46.77 (42.79)
 14 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC                  2:52.99    2:50.78 SILV   
                  37.76     1:20.92 (43.16)     2:06.43 (45.51)     2:50.78 (44.35)
 15 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC                  2:25.59    2:54.09 SILV   
                  37.26     1:21.46 (44.20)     2:08.62 (47.16)     2:54.09 (45.47)
 16 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL                  3:12.66    3:01.39        
                  41.06     1:28.29 (47.23)     2:14.74 (46.45)     3:01.39 (46.65)
 17 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL                  3:07.01    3:06.27        
                  42.64     1:30.97 (48.33)     2:19.48 (48.51)     3:06.27 (46.79)
 18 Dodes, Evan F             14 Empire                    NT    3:06.37        
                  41.40     1:29.07 (47.67)     2:17.78 (48.71)     3:06.37 (48.59)
 19 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS                 3:08.81    3:10.09        
                  42.10     1:29.56 (47.46)     2:19.93 (50.37)     3:10.09 (50.16)
 20 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire               3:06.34    3:14.05        
                  43.05     1:32.61 (49.56)     2:23.83 (51.22)     3:14.05 (50.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire                 58.46      59.31 ZQ     
                  27.47       59.31 (31.84)                                        
  2 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC                 1:01.09    1:00.13 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:00.13 (31.70)                                        
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire               1:03.16    1:00.94 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.94 (32.18)                                        
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC                   58.25    1:00.97 ZQ     
                  28.26     1:00.97 (32.71)                                        
  5 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire               1:01.20    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.84 (32.49)                                        
  6 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire                 58.90    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.90 (32.74)                                        
  7 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire               1:06.34    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.02     1:02.23 (33.21)                                        
  8 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire               1:03.24    1:03.23 SILV   
                  28.72     1:03.23 (34.51)                                        
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire               1:03.22    1:04.68 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.68 (34.46)                                        
 10 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire                 59.98    1:05.42 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.42 (34.93)                                        
 11 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC                  1:15.18    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.53 (33.76)                                        
 12 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire               1:13.20    1:10.39 SILV   
                  31.65     1:10.39 (38.74)                                        
 13 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC                 1:17.27    1:10.60 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.60 (37.64)                                        
 14 Ansehl, William           13 Empire               1:09.54    1:11.07 SILV   
                  32.26     1:11.07 (38.81)                                        
 15 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC                 1:14.60    1:11.76 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.76 (38.22)                                        
 16 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC                  1:15.56    1:13.38        
                  34.19     1:13.38 (39.19)                                        
 16 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC                  1:16.53    1:13.38        
                  34.48     1:13.38 (38.90)                                        
 18 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS                 1:11.80    1:13.44        
                  33.47     1:13.44 (39.97)                                        
 19 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC                 1:16.62    1:13.88        
                  34.90     1:13.88 (38.98)                                        
 20 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC                  1:19.60    1:14.84        
                  34.85     1:14.84 (39.99)                                        
 21 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC                  1:23.23    1:17.00        
                  35.54     1:17.00 (41.46)                                        
 22 Dodes, Evan F             14 Empire               1:16.93    1:18.75        
                  36.96     1:18.75 (41.79)                                        
 23 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC                 1:12.99    1:19.40        
                  36.59     1:19.40 (42.81)                                        
 24 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL                  1:22.00    1:20.32        
                  35.83     1:20.32 (44.49)                                        
 25 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL                  1:31.45    1:25.62        
                  36.51     1:25.62 (49.11)                                        
 26 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire                    NT    1:40.94        
                  45.10     1:40.94 (55.84)                                        
 27 Genito, John M            14 SSL                  2:05.01    1:49.49        
                  49.68     1:49.49 (59.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire               2:06.55    2:09.46 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:01.05 (31.82)     1:35.47 (34.42)     2:09.46 (33.99)
  2 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC                 2:20.21    2:14.57 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:03.74 (34.20)     1:39.48 (35.74)     2:14.57 (35.09)
  3 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire               2:14.81    2:16.63 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:05.01 (34.66)     1:40.79 (35.78)     2:16.63 (35.84)
  4 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC                 2:24.13    2:17.11 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:03.46 (33.83)     1:40.15 (36.69)     2:17.11 (36.96)
  5 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire               2:21.13    2:25.67 SILV   
                  30.91     1:08.41 (37.50)     1:48.21 (39.80)     2:25.67 (37.46)
  6 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL                  3:08.65    2:42.02        
                  34.73     1:17.04 (42.31)     1:59.06 (42.02)     2:42.02 (42.96)
  7 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL                  3:34.81    3:02.66        
                  37.15     1:12.08 (34.93)   3:02.66 (1:50.58)                    
 -- Guardino, Devin J         13 PATS                 2:42.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire               2:08.82    2:08.73 JO     
                  27.83     1:01.32 (33.49)     1:39.38 (38.06)     2:08.73 (29.35)
  2 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire               2:08.75    2:11.17 JO     
                  30.31     1:04.69 (34.38)     1:41.64 (36.95)     2:11.17 (29.53)
  3 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire               2:01.83    2:11.52 JO     
                  28.20     1:01.86 (33.66)     1:40.99 (39.13)     2:11.52 (30.53)
  4 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire               2:12.26    2:11.91 JO     
                  29.27     1:01.47 (32.20)     1:41.91 (40.44)     2:11.91 (30.00)
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire               2:10.29    2:11.92 JO     
                  28.57     1:03.45 (34.88)     1:41.47 (38.02)     2:11.92 (30.45)
  6 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire               2:07.77    2:15.81 SILV   
                  28.57     1:01.37 (32.80)     1:44.03 (42.66)     2:15.81 (31.78)
  7 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC                 2:20.54    2:16.86 SILV   
                  29.01     1:03.95 (34.94)     1:45.41 (41.46)     2:16.86 (31.45)
  8 Callaghan, John           14 WAC                  2:27.01    2:17.36 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.51 (34.52)     1:44.95 (39.44)     2:17.36 (32.41)
  9 Masino, Corey J           14 Empire               2:17.08    2:18.35 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.67 (33.63)     1:45.66 (41.99)     2:18.35 (32.69)
 10 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire               2:14.42    2:21.68 SILV   
                  29.39     1:06.09 (36.70)     1:49.46 (43.37)     2:21.68 (32.22)
 11 Ansehl, William           13 Empire               2:24.92    2:25.89 SILV   
                  31.18     1:09.28 (38.10)     1:52.97 (43.69)     2:25.89 (32.92)
 12 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire               2:29.07    2:26.80 SILV   
                  29.27     1:09.19 (39.92)     1:52.42 (43.23)     2:26.80 (34.38)
 13 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC                 2:28.20    2:27.33 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.52 (37.57)     1:52.47 (41.95)     2:27.33 (34.86)
 14 Dodes, Evan F             14 Empire               2:33.71    2:30.73 SILV   
                  35.60     1:11.33 (35.73)     1:57.43 (46.10)     2:30.73 (33.30)
 15 Guardino, Devin J         13 PATS                 2:25.91    2:30.96 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.37 (37.11)     1:58.61 (49.24)     2:30.96 (32.35)
 16 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC                 2:45.33    2:33.11 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.18 (38.85)     2:01.24 (49.06)     2:33.11 (31.87)
 17 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC                  2:41.19    2:34.88 SILV   
                  34.55     1:15.38 (40.83)     1:59.15 (43.77)     2:34.88 (35.73)
 18 Cavanaugh, Joe            13 WAC                  2:59.60    2:35.23        
                  33.97     1:14.26 (40.29)     1:59.13 (44.87)     2:35.23 (36.10)
 19 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS                 2:57.69    2:37.47        
                  33.34     1:13.07 (39.73)     2:00.56 (47.49)     2:37.47 (36.91)
 20 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL                  2:46.18    2:37.74        
                  35.16     1:14.22 (39.06)     2:01.81 (47.59)     2:37.74 (35.93)
 21 San Martin, Nico G        13 UN Spar              2:38.33    2:37.99        
                  32.49     1:15.17 (42.68)     2:04.73 (49.56)     2:37.99 (33.26)
 22 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC                 2:55.99    2:39.26        
                  37.23     1:17.08 (39.85)     2:03.55 (46.47)     2:39.26 (35.71)
 23 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC                 2:47.08    2:41.03        
                  32.60     1:12.63 (40.03)     2:03.95 (51.32)     2:41.03 (37.08)
 24 Kipnes, Jordan T          14 TVSC                 2:42.92    2:41.19        
                  35.24     1:14.79 (39.55)     2:05.51 (50.72)     2:41.19 (35.68)
 25 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL                  2:48.21    2:48.39        
                  41.86     1:23.27 (41.41)     2:11.59 (48.32)     2:48.39 (36.80)
 26 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire                    NT    2:52.91        
                  43.53     1:28.27 (44.74)     2:15.78 (47.51)     2:52.91 (37.13)
 27 Cevasco, James J          13 UN Spar              2:54.98    2:56.64        
                  39.66     1:22.94 (43.28)     2:17.51 (54.57)     2:56.64 (39.13)
 28 Mitchell, Brendan         13 WAC                  3:20.00    3:07.93        
                  42.06     1:28.51 (46.45)     2:23.68 (55.17)     3:07.93 (44.25)
 29 Genito, John M            14 SSL                  3:31.01    3:29.37        
                  44.64     1:39.09 (54.45)     2:38.63 (59.54)     3:29.37 (50.74)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC                   22.27      23.39        
  2 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC                    23.84      23.94        
  3 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL                    23.96      23.98        
  4 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL                    25.12      24.18        
  5 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL                    23.46      24.66        
  6 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL                    26.65      25.35        
  7 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC                    25.23      25.63        
  8 Scholes, David E          15 PATS                   26.13      25.94        
  9 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC                   26.18      26.74        
 10 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS                   26.95      26.76        
 10 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC                   27.30      26.76        
 12 Perez, Louis M            16 SSL                    26.89      27.10        
 13 Caine, David              15 WAC                    26.55      27.32        
 14 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC                   27.78      27.35        
 15 Morgan, Julian C          14 PATS                   28.64      27.80        
 16 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS                   29.43      28.10        
 17 Nelson, Jacob             17 SSL                    32.09      30.87        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Piliero Family
 Go Mogwai
 We are Proud of You
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire                 48.26      50.06 METS   
                  23.88       50.06 (26.18)                                        
  2 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS                   50.48      50.21        
                  24.28       50.21 (25.93)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J        16 Empire                 48.90      50.50        
                  24.44       50.50 (26.06)                                        
  4 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire                 49.83      50.55        
                  24.34       50.55 (26.21)                                        
  5 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC                    51.12      51.28        
                  24.60       51.28 (26.68)                                        
  6 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire                 49.63      51.36        
                  24.61       51.36 (26.75)                                        
  7 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire                 49.29      51.84        
                  24.70       51.84 (27.14)                                        
  8 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire                 50.35      52.00        
                  25.07       52.00 (26.93)                                        
  9 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL                    52.07      52.26        
                  24.99       52.26 (27.27)                                        
 10 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS                   52.50      52.87        
                  25.67       52.87 (27.20)                                        
 11 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire                 51.72      52.95        
                  25.58       52.95 (27.37)                                        
 12 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC                   52.99      52.96        
                  25.82       52.96 (27.14)                                        
 13 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire                 49.47      53.01        
 14 Lee, Brian S              16 PATS                   53.21      53.29        
                  26.10       53.29 (27.19)                                        
 15 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire                 50.28      53.34        
                  25.39       53.34 (27.95)                                        
 16 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire                 51.68      53.39        
                  25.66       53.39 (27.73)                                        
 17 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire                 53.28      53.56        
                  25.65       53.56 (27.91)                                        
 18 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC                    51.98      53.64        
                  25.65       53.64 (27.99)                                        
 19 Tillmann, Maxim           15 Empire                 53.83      53.96        
                  25.46       53.96 (28.50)                                        
 20 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire                 50.79      54.12        
                  25.73       54.12 (28.39)                                        
 21 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire                 52.68      54.21        
                  26.03       54.21 (28.18)                                        
 22 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire                 51.25      54.28        
                  25.69       54.28 (28.59)                                        
 23 Shiraishi, Sora T         17 Empire                 50.16      54.31        
                  25.95       54.31 (28.36)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL                    51.44      54.47        
                  25.77       54.47 (28.70)                                        
 25 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire                 54.43      54.53        
                  26.70       54.53 (27.83)                                        
 26 Madar, Alex               17 SSL                    56.61      55.86        
                  26.92       55.86 (28.94)                                        
 27 Scholes, David E          15 PATS                   55.41      55.89        
                  27.34       55.89 (28.55)                                        
 28 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL                    56.10      56.04        
                  26.56       56.04 (29.48)                                        
 29 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC                   55.91      56.23        
                  26.73       56.23 (29.50)                                        
 30 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL                    58.53      56.27        
                  26.82       56.27 (29.45)                                        
 31 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS                   57.60      56.64        
                  27.25       56.64 (29.39)                                        
 32 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC                    55.74      56.90        
                  26.43       56.90 (30.47)                                        
 33 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC                   57.23      57.30        
                  27.86       57.30 (29.44)                                        
 34 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS                   58.24      57.40        
                  27.12       57.40 (30.28)                                        
 35 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC                 1:00.34      57.56        
                  27.57       57.56 (29.99)                                        
 36 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC                   58.55      57.94        
                  27.93       57.94 (30.01)                                        
 37 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC                   59.37      57.96        
                  28.26       57.96 (29.70)                                        
 38 Buyes, Justin T           16 PATS                   59.33      58.05        
                  27.53       58.05 (30.52)                                        
 39 Caine, David              15 WAC                  1:01.70      59.66        
                  28.71       59.66 (30.95)                                        
 40 Morgan, Julian C          14 PATS                 1:03.86    1:00.32        
                  28.78     1:00.32 (31.54)                                        
 41 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS                 1:04.71    1:02.07        
                  29.50     1:02.07 (32.57)                                        
 42 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL                  1:09.57    1:06.60        
                  31.49     1:06.60 (35.11)                                        
 43 Nelson, Jacob             17 SSL                  1:07.27    1:06.96        
                  32.00     1:06.96 (34.96)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Wright
 Go Richard
              1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J        16 Empire               1:45.52    1:48.58 METS   
                  24.46       51.21 (26.75)     1:19.65 (28.44)     1:48.58 (28.93)
  2 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC                  1:50.36    1:50.53        
                  25.53       54.14 (28.61)     1:22.43 (28.29)     1:50.53 (28.10)
  3 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS                 1:49.97    1:50.82        
                  25.51       53.72 (28.21)     1:22.38 (28.66)     1:50.82 (28.44)
  4 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire               1:49.66    1:52.31        
                  25.27       53.93 (28.66)     1:23.67 (29.74)     1:52.31 (28.64)
  5 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire               1:49.31    1:52.60        
                  25.60       54.44 (28.84)     1:24.26 (29.82)     1:52.60 (28.34)
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T         17 Empire               1:48.99    1:52.92        
                  15.53       55.04 (39.51)     1:25.33 (30.29)     1:52.92 (27.59)
  7 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC                 1:49.22    1:53.20        
                  26.55       55.40 (28.85)     1:24.16 (28.76)     1:53.20 (29.04)
  8 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL                  1:56.13    1:54.48        
                  26.54       56.09 (29.55)     1:25.79 (29.70)     1:54.48 (28.69)
  9 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire               1:52.57    1:55.00        
                  25.37       53.99 (28.62)     1:24.38 (30.39)     1:55.00 (30.62)
 10 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS                 1:54.81    1:55.12        
                  26.45       55.23 (28.78)     1:25.35 (30.12)     1:55.12 (29.77)
 11 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire               1:50.90    1:55.49        
                  25.77       54.70 (28.93)     1:24.94 (30.24)     1:55.49 (30.55)
 12 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire               1:55.02    1:55.69        
                  26.17       55.48 (29.31)     1:26.34 (30.86)     1:55.69 (29.35)
 13 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire               1:49.95    1:56.40        
                  25.84       55.40 (29.56)     1:26.11 (30.71)     1:56.40 (30.29)
 14 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire               1:53.25    1:57.57        
                  26.55       56.08 (29.53)     1:26.76 (30.68)     1:57.57 (30.81)
 15 Tillmann, Maxim           15 Empire               1:57.61    1:57.73        
                  26.76       56.82 (30.06)     1:27.72 (30.90)     1:57.73 (30.01)
 15 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL                  2:00.80    1:57.73        
                  27.83       57.62 (29.79)     1:27.93 (30.31)     1:57.73 (29.80)
 17 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire               1:49.92    1:57.95        
                  25.99       55.08 (29.09)     1:26.59 (31.51)     1:57.95 (31.36)
 18 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire               1:49.38    1:57.98        
                  26.49       56.55 (30.06)     1:27.65 (31.10)     1:57.98 (30.33)
 19 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire               1:49.05    1:58.79        
                  26.03       55.14 (29.11)     1:26.58 (31.44)     1:58.79 (32.21)
 20 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL                  2:09.55    1:59.24        
                  26.94       57.41 (30.47)     1:28.48 (31.07)     1:59.24 (30.76)
 21 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire               1:54.12    1:59.91        
                  27.79       58.64 (30.85)     1:28.64 (30.00)     1:59.91 (31.27)
 22 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire               1:57.51    2:01.18        
                  26.92       57.71 (30.79)     1:29.57 (31.86)     2:01.18 (31.61)
 23 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire               1:52.83    2:01.35        
                  27.49       57.43 (29.94)     1:28.22 (30.79)     2:01.35 (33.13)
 24 Scholes, David E          15 PATS                 2:06.16    2:01.41        
                  28.18       59.61 (31.43)     1:31.08 (31.47)     2:01.41 (30.33)
 25 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL                  2:06.61    2:01.56        
                  28.59       59.89 (31.30)     1:31.32 (31.43)     2:01.56 (30.24)
 26 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire               1:52.27    2:02.85        
                  26.28       57.38 (31.10)     1:31.23 (33.85)     2:02.85 (31.62)
 27 Vecchione, Anthony J      16 SSL                  2:04.20    2:02.87        
                  28.14       58.89 (30.75)     1:30.91 (32.02)     2:02.87 (31.96)
 28 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS                 2:05.09    2:03.26        
                  27.80       58.86 (31.06)     1:30.89 (32.03)     2:03.26 (32.37)
 29 Perez, Louis M            16 SSL                  2:09.03    2:06.17        
                  28.67     1:00.53 (31.86)     1:33.49 (32.96)     2:06.17 (32.68)
 30 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC                 2:07.22    2:07.50        
                  28.65     1:00.82 (32.17)     1:33.86 (33.04)     2:07.50 (33.64)
 31 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC                  2:03.76    2:09.81        
                  27.73       59.95 (32.22)     1:34.78 (34.83)     2:09.81 (35.03)
 32 Morgan, Julian C          14 PATS                 2:17.03    2:11.10        
                  30.11     1:03.05 (32.94)     1:36.91 (33.86)     2:11.10 (34.19)
 33 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS                 2:21.55    2:15.47        
                  29.50     1:03.33 (33.83)     1:39.15 (35.82)     2:15.47 (36.32)
 34 Caine, David              15 WAC                  2:14.82    2:16.47        
                  30.54     1:04.76 (34.22)     1:40.73 (35.97)     2:16.47 (35.74)
 35 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC                 2:30.47    2:21.99        
                                1:07.82 ( )     1:44.97 (37.15)     2:21.99 (37.02)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Patriot Family
 In Memory of Jesus Vializ
              4:56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC                  5:05.62    5:02.30        
                  26.57       55.99 (29.42)     1:26.00 (30.01)     1:56.92 (30.92)
        2:27.84 (30.92)     2:58.77 (30.93)     3:30.02 (31.25)     4:00.68 (30.66)
        4:31.50 (30.82)     5:02.30 (30.80)                                        
  2 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS                 5:04.78    5:03.11        
                  26.87       56.09 (29.22)     1:26.13 (30.04)     1:56.87 (30.74)
        2:27.40 (30.53)     2:58.57 (31.17)     3:30.13 (31.56)     4:01.39 (31.26)
        4:33.62 (32.23)     5:03.11 (29.49)                                        
  3 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL                  5:55.01    5:31.66        
                  28.80     1:01.84 (33.04)     1:35.44 (33.60)     2:08.96 (33.52)
        2:42.55 (33.59)     3:16.22 (33.67)     3:50.55 (34.33)                    
            4:58.73 ( )     5:31.66 (32.93)                                        
  4 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC                  5:32.50    5:36.83        
                  28.74     1:01.08 (32.34)     1:34.40 (33.32)     2:08.70 (34.30)
        2:43.44 (34.74)     3:17.94 (34.50)     3:52.85 (34.91)     4:28.08 (35.23)
        5:02.75 (34.67)     5:36.83 (34.08)                                        
  5 Scholes, David E          15 PATS                 5:58.48    5:38.73        
                  30.79     1:05.02 (34.23)     1:40.67 (35.65)     2:16.73 (36.06)
        2:52.03 (35.30)     3:26.23 (34.20)     4:00.73 (34.50)     4:33.55 (32.82)
        5:07.03 (33.48)     5:38.73 (31.70)                                        
  6 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL                  5:59.13    5:53.90        
                  31.71     1:05.85 (34.14)     1:41.36 (35.51)     2:18.13 (36.77)
        2:52.86 (34.73)     3:28.86 (36.00)     4:05.54 (36.68)     4:41.62 (36.08)
        5:17.60 (35.98)     5:53.90 (36.30)                                        
  7 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS                 6:14.70    6:05.15        
                  31.22     1:06.03 (34.81)     1:41.87 (35.84)     2:19.10 (37.23)
        2:56.43 (37.33)     3:34.68 (38.25)     4:12.38 (37.70)     4:50.48 (38.10)
        5:28.39 (37.91)     6:05.15 (36.76)                                        
  8 Morgan, Julian C          14 PATS                 6:27.05    6:10.09        
                  32.29     1:08.59 (36.30)     1:45.80 (37.21)     2:23.66 (37.86)
        3:01.61 (37.95)     3:39.96 (38.35)     4:18.74 (38.78)     4:57.53 (38.79)
        5:35.96 (38.43)     6:10.09 (34.13)                                        
  9 Caine, David              15 WAC                  6:00.00    6:24.20        
                                1:09.06 ( )     1:47.46 (38.40)                    
            3:06.08 ( )                             4:26.08 ( )     5:06.78 (40.70)
        5:46.34 (39.56)     6:24.20 (37.86)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Schulz Family
 Go For It Marc
 Love Jenna & Kaitlyn
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire                 53.24      56.23 METS   
                  27.74       56.23 (28.49)                                        
  2 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC                    56.12      56.29 METS   
                  27.82       56.29 (28.47)                                        
  3 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire                 53.25      56.35 METS   
                  27.87       56.35 (28.48)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J        16 Empire                 54.21      58.18        
                  28.59       58.18 (29.59)                                        
  5 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire                 58.61      58.78        
                  28.91       58.78 (29.87)                                        
  6 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC                    58.92      59.60        
                  29.16       59.60 (30.44)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC                   57.67      59.83        
                  29.03       59.83 (30.80)                                        
  8 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL                    58.48    1:00.05        
                  29.24     1:00.05 (30.81)                                        
  9 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire               1:00.89    1:00.19        
                  29.27     1:00.19 (30.92)                                        
 10 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire               1:00.26    1:01.41        
                  30.14     1:01.41 (31.27)                                        
 11 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL                  1:01.82    1:01.45        
                  30.26     1:01.45 (31.19)                                        
 12 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS                 1:00.34    1:01.56        
                  29.94     1:01.56 (31.62)                                        
 13 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL                  1:02.01    1:01.92        
                  30.17     1:01.92 (31.75)                                        
 14 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL                  1:02.17    1:02.11        
                  31.07     1:02.11 (31.04)                                        
 15 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire                 57.60    1:02.20        
                  30.12     1:02.20 (32.08)                                        
 16 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire                 58.37    1:02.44        
                  30.37     1:02.44 (32.07)                                        
 16 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire                 58.53    1:02.44        
                  30.86     1:02.44 (31.58)                                        
 18 Madar, Alex               17 SSL                  1:03.39    1:02.50        
                  30.82     1:02.50 (31.68)                                        
 19 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire                 58.76    1:02.64        
                  30.41     1:02.64 (32.23)                                        
 20 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire                 58.98    1:03.09        
                  30.62     1:03.09 (32.47)                                        
 21 Tillmann, Maxim           15 Empire               1:05.73    1:03.58        
                  30.43     1:03.58 (33.15)                                        
 22 Shiraishi, Sora T         17 Empire                 57.69    1:04.03        
                  22.33     1:04.03 (41.70)                                        
 23 Scholes, David E          15 PATS                 1:04.50    1:04.19        
                  31.66     1:04.19 (32.53)                                        
 24 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL                  1:04.83    1:04.31        
                  31.03     1:04.31 (33.28)                                        
 25 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire               1:03.90    1:05.03        
                  31.78     1:05.03 (33.25)                                        
 26 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC                 1:05.87    1:05.63        
                  31.62     1:05.63 (34.01)                                        
 27 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire               1:03.87    1:05.69        
 28 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire               1:11.69    1:05.89        
                  32.04     1:05.89 (33.85)                                        
 29 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS                 1:07.93    1:06.59        
                  32.54     1:06.59 (34.05)                                        
 30 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS                 1:07.65    1:06.85        
                  31.99     1:06.85 (34.86)                                        
 31 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire                 59.70    1:07.03        
                  32.14     1:07.03 (34.89)                                        
 32 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL                  1:07.48    1:07.74        
                  32.91     1:07.74 (34.83)                                        
 33 Morgan, Julian C          14 PATS                 1:12.76    1:10.31        
                  34.90     1:10.31 (35.41)                                        
 34 Vecchione, Anthony J      16 SSL                  1:07.20    1:10.34        
                  33.32     1:10.34 (37.02)                                        
 35 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL                  1:10.27    1:11.41        
                  33.01     1:11.41 (38.40)                                        
 36 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC                 1:12.78    1:11.94        
                  34.73     1:11.94 (37.21)                                        
 37 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS                 1:14.30    1:13.32        
                  35.91     1:13.32 (37.41)                                        
 38 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC                 1:17.06    1:13.94        
                  36.58     1:13.94 (37.36)                                        
 39 Nelson, Jacob             17 SSL                  1:19.13    1:15.40        
                  37.00     1:15.40 (38.40)                                        
 40 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC                 1:18.10    1:15.48        
 41 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS                 1:16.24    1:17.39        
                  37.64     1:17.39 (39.75)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC                  2:00.81    1:59.97 METS   
                  28.73       59.36 (30.63)     1:29.63 (30.27)     1:59.97 (30.34)
  2 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire               1:55.77    2:03.25 METS   
                  29.47     1:01.05 (31.58)     1:32.08 (31.03)     2:03.25 (31.17)
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J        16 Empire               1:56.85    2:04.27        
                  29.51     1:01.18 (31.67)     1:32.92 (31.74)     2:04.27 (31.35)
  4 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire               1:56.69    2:05.54        
                  29.60     1:01.48 (31.88)     1:33.16 (31.68)     2:05.54 (32.38)
  5 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS                 2:11.34    2:06.51        
                  30.16     1:01.91 (31.75)     1:34.30 (32.39)     2:06.51 (32.21)
  6 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC                  2:06.16    2:06.83        
                  29.87     1:02.59 (32.72)     1:35.09 (32.50)     2:06.83 (31.74)
  7 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire               1:56.80    2:07.36        
                  29.51     1:01.58 (32.07)     1:34.69 (33.11)     2:07.36 (32.67)
  8 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS                 2:12.33    2:09.05        
                  30.52     1:03.02 (32.50)     1:35.80 (32.78)     2:09.05 (33.25)
  9 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire               2:04.32    2:09.07        
                  31.07     1:04.32 (33.25)     1:35.98 (31.66)     2:09.07 (33.09)
 10 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire               2:06.12    2:10.69        
                  30.95     1:04.13 (33.18)     1:37.75 (33.62)     2:10.69 (32.94)
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire               2:08.52    2:11.30        
                  30.73     1:03.66 (32.93)     1:37.45 (33.79)     2:11.30 (33.85)
 12 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire               2:07.99    2:11.44        
                  32.20     1:05.69 (33.49)     1:38.54 (32.85)     2:11.44 (32.90)
 13 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL                  2:11.81    2:11.93        
                  31.09     1:03.80 (32.71)     1:37.48 (33.68)     2:11.93 (34.45)
 14 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire               2:05.83    2:12.18        
                  31.61     1:05.11 (33.50)     1:39.01 (33.90)     2:12.18 (33.17)
 15 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL                  2:12.66    2:12.55        
                  31.41     1:04.77 (33.36)     1:38.77 (34.00)     2:12.55 (33.78)
 16 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire               2:10.20    2:12.94        
                  31.46     1:05.03 (33.57)     1:39.15 (34.12)     2:12.94 (33.79)
 17 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire               2:14.39    2:13.70        
                  31.29     1:04.67 (33.38)     1:39.35 (34.68)     2:13.70 (34.35)
 18 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC                 2:12.99    2:14.23        
                  31.03                             1:39.31 ( )     2:14.23 (34.92)
 18 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire               2:11.05    2:14.23        
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)     1:39.66 (34.26)     2:14.23 (34.57)
 20 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire               2:08.06    2:15.17        
                  31.29     1:04.42 (33.13)     1:39.96 (35.54)     2:15.17 (35.21)
 20 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire               2:05.48    2:15.17        
                  31.24     1:05.02 (33.78)     1:33.50 (28.48)     2:15.17 (41.67)
 22 Madar, Alex               17 SSL                  2:19.46    2:15.21        
                  32.30     1:06.37 (34.07)     1:40.89 (34.52)     2:15.21 (34.32)
 22 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL                  2:21.77    2:15.21        
                  31.84     1:05.90 (34.06)     1:41.34 (35.44)     2:15.21 (33.87)
 24 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire               2:22.85    2:16.02        
                  31.91     1:05.51 (33.60)     1:40.66 (35.15)     2:16.02 (35.36)
 25 Shiraishi, Sora T         17 Empire               2:15.22    2:16.26        
                  31.45     1:06.60 (35.15)     1:42.29 (35.69)     2:16.26 (33.97)
 26 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire               2:20.63    2:18.45        
                  32.36     1:06.67 (34.31)     1:42.36 (35.69)     2:18.45 (36.09)
 27 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL                  2:18.35    2:18.49        
                  32.66     1:07.38 (34.72)     1:43.18 (35.80)     2:18.49 (35.31)
 28 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire               2:20.16    2:19.71        
                  32.56     1:07.91 (35.35)     1:42.89 (34.98)     2:19.71 (36.82)
 29 Scholes, David E          15 PATS                 2:23.30    2:20.78        
                  33.18     1:08.49 (35.31)     1:44.82 (36.33)     2:20.78 (35.96)
 30 Buyes, Justin T           16 PATS                 2:29.12    2:28.27        
                  34.50     1:12.48 (37.98)     1:50.90 (38.42)     2:28.27 (37.37)
 31 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL                  2:25.74    2:28.59        
                  35.42     1:12.54 (37.12)     1:50.62 (38.08)     2:28.59 (37.97)
 32 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC                 2:26.82    2:29.02        
                  36.32     1:13.87 (37.55)     1:52.03 (38.16)     2:29.02 (36.99)
 33 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL                  2:56.55    2:42.40        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire               1:00.45    1:02.88 METS   
                  29.42     1:02.88 (33.46)                                        
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T         17 Empire               1:03.72    1:04.46 METS   
                  30.14     1:04.46 (34.32)                                        
  3 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire               1:01.57    1:05.64        
                  30.53     1:05.64 (35.11)                                        
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire               1:02.50    1:05.93        
                  31.22     1:05.93 (34.71)                                        
  5 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire               1:04.07    1:05.96        
                  30.67     1:05.96 (35.29)                                        
  6 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS                 1:06.25    1:06.48        
                  31.66     1:06.48 (34.82)                                        
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire               1:03.82    1:07.51        
                  32.40     1:07.51 (35.11)                                        
  8 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire               1:01.65    1:07.73        
                  31.65     1:07.73 (36.08)                                        
  9 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire               1:09.63    1:08.85        
                  32.09     1:08.85 (36.76)                                        
 10 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire               1:04.40    1:08.95        
                  31.49     1:08.95 (37.46)                                        
 11 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS                 1:11.68    1:09.43        
                  32.45     1:09.43 (36.98)                                        
 12 Vecchione, Anthony J      16 SSL                  1:07.94    1:09.91        
                  32.98     1:09.91 (36.93)                                        
 13 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC                  1:12.06    1:10.00        
                  33.62     1:10.00 (36.38)                                        
 14 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL                  1:06.00    1:10.40        
                  33.13     1:10.40 (37.27)                                        
 15 Lee, Brian S              16 PATS                 1:09.70    1:10.58        
                  34.11     1:10.58 (36.47)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC                  1:09.75    1:10.61        
                  33.60     1:10.61 (37.01)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC                 1:10.68    1:11.11        
                  33.91     1:11.11 (37.20)                                        
 18 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire               1:13.62    1:11.61        
                  34.12     1:11.61 (37.49)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Raoul J        16 Empire               1:13.69    1:11.64        
                  33.96     1:11.64 (37.68)                                        
 20 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire               1:09.19    1:11.73        
                  33.29     1:11.73 (38.44)                                        
 21 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL                  1:13.88    1:12.27        
                  34.54     1:12.27 (37.73)                                        
 22 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire               1:12.70    1:12.44        
                  33.73     1:12.44 (38.71)                                        
 23 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire               1:13.02    1:12.97        
                  34.48     1:12.97 (38.49)                                        
 24 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire               1:11.18    1:13.02        
                  34.41     1:13.02 (38.61)                                        
 25 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire               1:15.26    1:14.23        
                  34.76     1:14.23 (39.47)                                        
 26 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS                 1:12.69    1:14.37        
                  34.73     1:14.37 (39.64)                                        
 27 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC                  1:13.86    1:15.31        
                  34.61     1:15.31 (40.70)                                        
 28 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC                 1:15.21    1:15.54        
                  36.05     1:15.54 (39.49)                                        
 29 Caine, David              15 WAC                  1:19.85    1:17.05        
                  36.84     1:17.05 (40.21)                                        
 30 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC                 1:20.09    1:17.40        
                  36.19     1:17.40 (41.21)                                        
 31 Tillmann, Maxim           15 Empire               1:18.70    1:17.56        
                  35.50     1:17.56 (42.06)                                        
 32 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL                  1:16.66    1:17.63        
                  36.76     1:17.63 (40.87)                                        
 33 Buyes, Justin T           16 PATS                 1:19.41    1:17.83        
                  36.72     1:17.83 (41.11)                                        
 34 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS                 1:18.64    1:18.64        
                  37.98     1:18.64 (40.66)                                        
 35 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC                 1:17.48    1:19.07        
                  37.05     1:19.07 (42.02)                                        
 35 Cho, Steven               16 SSL                  1:13.46    1:19.07        
                  36.96     1:19.07 (42.11)                                        
 37 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL                  1:28.03    1:19.15        
                  36.63     1:19.15 (42.52)                                        
 38 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC                 1:23.76    1:19.50        
                  36.40     1:19.50 (43.10)                                        
 39 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS                 1:35.09    1:26.87        
                  40.31     1:26.87 (46.56)                                        
 40 Nelson, Jacob             17 SSL                  1:39.59    1:30.39        
                  42.83     1:30.39 (47.56)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madar, Alex               17 SSL                  2:16.75    2:18.30 METS   
                  31.71     1:06.64 (34.93)     1:42.00 (35.36)     2:18.30 (36.30)
  2 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire               2:13.83    2:25.52        
                  33.91     1:10.21 (36.30)     1:47.17 (36.96)     2:25.52 (38.35)
  3 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL                  2:31.44    2:28.11        
                  33.63     1:11.40 (37.77)     1:50.99 (39.59)     2:28.11 (37.12)
  4 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire               2:20.70    2:29.20        
                  34.15     1:12.06 (37.91)     1:51.37 (39.31)     2:29.20 (37.83)
  5 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS                 2:26.80    2:30.43        
                  33.87     1:11.87 (38.00)     1:46.09 (34.22)     2:30.43 (44.34)
  6 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC                  2:30.00    2:30.94        
                  34.33     1:13.51 (39.18)     1:52.26 (38.75)     2:30.94 (38.68)
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire               2:26.81    2:30.96        
                  33.66     1:12.41 (38.75)     1:51.99 (39.58)     2:30.96 (38.97)
  8 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire               2:31.62    2:31.56        
                  34.81     1:14.86 (40.05)     1:54.19 (39.33)     2:31.56 (37.37)
  9 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC                 2:10.19    2:32.81        
                  33.51     1:12.91 (39.40)     1:52.53 (39.62)     2:32.81 (40.28)
 10 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire               2:22.34    2:33.60        
                  34.50     1:14.18 (39.68)     1:54.61 (40.43)     2:33.60 (38.99)
 11 Vecchione, Anthony J      16 SSL                  2:37.79    2:34.39        
                  35.70     1:14.89 (39.19)     1:54.56 (39.67)     2:34.39 (39.83)
 12 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL                  2:40.19    2:34.84        
                  35.36     1:15.80 (40.44)     1:56.05 (40.25)     2:34.84 (38.79)
 13 Rodriguez, Raoul J        16 Empire               2:38.99    2:36.50        
                  36.29     1:15.59 (39.30)     1:56.21 (40.62)     2:36.50 (40.29)
 14 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire               2:29.43    2:36.94        
                  34.85     1:13.94 (39.09)     1:54.97 (41.03)     2:36.94 (41.97)
 15 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire               2:33.45    2:37.02        
                  36.16     1:16.41 (40.25)     1:55.76 (39.35)     2:37.02 (41.26)
 16 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire               2:37.99    2:37.82        
                  36.01     1:17.26 (41.25)     1:59.68 (42.42)     2:37.82 (38.14)
 17 Shiraishi, Sora T         17 Empire               2:21.11    2:38.60        
                  35.04     1:15.04 (40.00)     1:56.67 (41.63)     2:38.60 (41.93)
 18 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire               2:32.26    2:38.63        
                  35.33     1:15.94 (40.61)     1:57.49 (41.55)     2:38.63 (41.14)
 19 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire               2:37.38    2:38.67        
                                1:14.89 ( )     1:56.93 (42.04)     2:38.67 (41.74)
 20 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire               2:37.70    2:39.31        
                  34.99     1:15.56 (40.57)     1:58.30 (42.74)     2:39.31 (41.01)
 21 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS                 2:37.56    2:39.60        
                  35.68     1:16.26 (40.58)     1:57.67 (41.41)     2:39.60 (41.93)
 22 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC                 2:43.17    2:41.22        
                  37.02     1:17.68 (40.66)     1:59.29 (41.61)     2:41.22 (41.93)
 23 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire               2:43.31    2:43.04        
                  36.00     1:16.77 (40.77)     1:59.54 (42.77)     2:43.04 (43.50)
 24 Tillmann, Maxim           15 Empire               2:53.01    2:44.08        
                  35.76     1:19.30 (43.54)     2:03.19 (43.89)     2:44.08 (40.89)
 25 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL                  2:48.79    2:44.43        
                  37.89     1:18.64 (40.75)     2:01.29 (42.65)     2:44.43 (43.14)
 26 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC                  2:44.99    2:50.69        
                  37.19     1:18.87 (41.68)     2:04.24 (45.37)     2:50.69 (46.45)
 27 Caine, David              15 WAC                  2:55.59    2:57.80        
                  39.41     1:23.74 (44.33)     2:10.25 (46.51)     2:57.80 (47.55)
 28 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS                 3:19.24    3:04.75        
                  41.84     1:29.13 (47.29)     2:17.75 (48.62)     3:04.75 (47.00)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC                   52.20      53.63 METS   
                  25.61       53.63 (28.02)                                        
  2 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire                 51.79      56.08        
                  26.24       56.08 (29.84)                                        
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         17 Empire                 54.39      56.19        
                  26.12       56.19 (30.07)                                        
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire                 54.47      57.53        
                  26.60       57.53 (30.93)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J        16 Empire                 57.21      57.65        
                  27.03       57.65 (30.62)                                        
  6 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire                 54.93      57.68        
                  27.47       57.68 (30.21)                                        
  7 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire                 52.90      57.69        
                  26.92       57.69 (30.77)                                        
  8 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire                 56.68      57.84        
                  27.31       57.84 (30.53)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC                    58.71      57.85        
                  27.30       57.85 (30.55)                                        
 10 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC                  1:02.55      57.93        
                  26.89       57.93 (31.04)                                        
 11 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC                    55.03      58.49        
                  27.58       58.49 (30.91)                                        
 12 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC                   55.85      58.66        
                  27.76       58.66 (30.90)                                        
 13 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire                 57.21      58.71        
                  26.71       58.71 (32.00)                                        
 14 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL                    56.42      59.95        
                  27.82       59.95 (32.13)                                        
 15 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC                   57.43    1:00.13        
                  28.46     1:00.13 (31.67)                                        
 16 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire                 55.54    1:00.16        
                  27.71     1:00.16 (32.45)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire                 56.96    1:00.72        
                  28.13     1:00.72 (32.59)                                        
 18 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS                 1:06.90    1:00.73        
 19 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire                 58.07    1:01.11        
                  28.30     1:01.11 (32.81)                                        
 20 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire                 56.33    1:01.19        
                  27.61     1:01.19 (33.58)                                        
 21 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire               1:00.14    1:01.99        
                  29.25     1:01.99 (32.74)                                        
 22 Perez, Louis M            16 SSL                  1:01.02    1:02.06        
                  29.31     1:02.06 (32.75)                                        
 23 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL                  1:01.90    1:02.24        
                  29.55     1:02.24 (32.69)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL                  1:03.72    1:02.80        
                  29.42     1:02.80 (33.38)                                        
 25 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire               1:02.83    1:03.12        
                  29.83     1:03.12 (33.29)                                        
 26 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire               1:00.42    1:03.26        
                  29.41     1:03.26 (33.85)                                        
 27 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL                  1:11.59    1:04.25        
                  28.80     1:04.25 (35.45)                                        
 28 Tillmann, Maxim           15 Empire               1:06.29    1:04.50        
                  29.88     1:04.50 (34.62)                                        
 29 Kalinousky, Adam J        16 TVSC                 1:09.29    1:04.70        
                  30.54     1:04.70 (34.16)                                        
 30 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC                 1:04.94    1:06.82        
                  31.21     1:06.82 (35.61)                                        
 31 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL                  1:07.04    1:07.22        
                  31.50     1:07.22 (35.72)                                        
 32 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC                 1:04.22    1:07.28        
                  30.92     1:07.28 (36.36)                                        
 33 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire               1:08.41    1:07.63        
                  30.13     1:07.63 (37.50)                                        
 34 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC                 1:09.55    1:09.01        
                  31.28     1:09.01 (37.73)                                        
 35 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS                 1:07.66    1:09.44        
                  32.38     1:09.44 (37.06)                                        
 36 Caine, David              15 WAC                  1:19.11    1:17.22        
                  34.47     1:17.22 (42.75)                                        
 37 Nelson, Jacob             17 SSL                  1:31.80    1:28.70        
                  41.45     1:28.70 (47.25)                                        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC                 1:25.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  38.75          DQ (46.91)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC                 2:04.99    2:04.32 METS   
                  27.99       59.63 (31.64)     1:31.92 (32.29)     2:04.32 (32.40)
  2 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC                  2:05.70    2:07.55        
                  28.83     1:00.70 (31.87)     1:33.91 (33.21)     2:07.55 (33.64)
  3 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL                  2:02.32    2:08.51        
                  28.02     1:01.04 (33.02)     1:34.85 (33.81)     2:08.51 (33.66)
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J        16 Empire               2:02.92    2:08.63        
                  28.81     1:01.65 (32.84)     1:35.55 (33.90)     2:08.63 (33.08)
  5 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire               2:03.18    2:10.69        
                  28.46     1:01.44 (32.98)     1:36.39 (34.95)     2:10.69 (34.30)
  6 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire               2:03.25    2:11.11        
                  28.62     1:01.14 (32.52)     1:35.39 (34.25)     2:11.11 (35.72)
  7 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC                  2:11.64    2:11.91        
                                1:03.11 ( )     1:37.44 (34.33)     2:11.91 (34.47)
  8 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire               1:59.82    2:13.59        
                  29.23     1:02.94 (33.71)     1:37.95 (35.01)     2:13.59 (35.64)
  9 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire               2:05.72    2:13.90        
                  29.17     1:02.04 (32.87)     1:37.62 (35.58)     2:13.90 (36.28)
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC                 2:16.39    2:14.65        
                  29.92     1:04.01 (34.09)     1:38.58 (34.57)     2:14.65 (36.07)
 11 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire               2:10.42    2:15.43        
                  30.48     1:04.21 (33.73)     1:39.45 (35.24)     2:15.43 (35.98)
 12 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire               2:14.65    2:15.57        
                  30.14     1:05.48 (35.34)     1:41.87 (36.39)     2:15.57 (33.70)
 13 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire               2:05.55    2:16.69        
                  29.17     1:04.80 (35.63)     1:41.67 (36.87)     2:16.69 (35.02)
 14 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL                  2:19.89    2:17.64        
                  31.66     1:06.53 (34.87)     1:42.27 (35.74)     2:17.64 (35.37)
 15 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire               2:09.19    2:18.28        
                  28.46     1:02.12 (33.66)     1:40.39 (38.27)     2:18.28 (37.89)
 16 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire               2:16.70    2:18.31        
                  29.58     1:04.73 (35.15)     1:41.69 (36.96)     2:18.31 (36.62)
 17 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire               2:04.46    2:18.40        
                  29.77     1:04.20 (34.43)     1:27.29 (23.09)     2:18.40 (51.11)
 18 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire               2:14.67    2:18.69        
                  30.08     1:05.37 (35.29)     1:42.33 (36.96)     2:18.69 (36.36)
 19 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL                  2:17.63    2:19.46        
                  31.28     1:06.75 (35.47)   2:19.46 (1:12.71)                    
 20 Shiraishi, Sora T         17 Empire               2:07.31    2:19.81        
                  29.98     1:05.77 (35.79)     1:42.74 (36.97)     2:19.81 (37.07)
 21 Tillmann, Maxim           15 Empire               2:38.51    2:21.83        
                  30.16     1:06.01 (35.85)     1:43.96 (37.95)     2:21.83 (37.87)
 22 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC                 2:19.62    2:25.33        
                  31.28     1:07.73 (36.45)     1:45.14 (37.41)     2:25.33 (40.19)
 23 Buyes, Justin T           16 PATS                 2:39.13    2:26.20        
                  31.96     1:08.60 (36.64)     1:46.94 (38.34)     2:26.20 (39.26)
 24 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire                    NT    2:28.46        
                  30.06     1:05.67 (35.61)     1:45.45 (39.78)     2:28.46 (43.01)
 25 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire               2:33.50    2:37.27        
                  32.14     1:11.55 (39.41)   2:37.27 (1:25.72)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC                  2:06.87    2:06.58        
                  27.06       59.19 (32.13)     1:37.16 (37.97)     2:06.58 (29.42)
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire               2:05.77    2:08.11        
                  27.65     1:00.57 (32.92)     1:39.07 (38.50)     2:08.11 (29.04)
  3 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC                  2:08.55    2:09.88        
                  27.80     1:00.28 (32.48)     1:40.01 (39.73)     2:09.88 (29.87)
  4 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire               2:07.17    2:10.90        
                  27.51     1:00.84 (33.33)     1:41.44 (40.60)     2:10.90 (29.46)
  5 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL                  2:10.21    2:11.69        
                  29.17     1:01.52 (32.35)     1:41.16 (39.64)     2:11.69 (30.53)
  6 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire               2:08.64    2:12.01        
                  26.97       59.61 (32.64)     1:41.26 (41.65)     2:12.01 (30.75)
  6 Madar, Alex               17 SSL                  2:10.58    2:12.01        
                  28.40     1:02.29 (33.89)     1:39.98 (37.69)     2:12.01 (32.03)
  8 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire               2:16.97    2:14.42        
                  29.57     1:02.40 (32.83)     1:43.93 (41.53)     2:14.42 (30.49)
  9 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL                  2:13.31    2:15.89        
                  28.75     1:02.80 (34.05)     1:45.97 (43.17)     2:15.89 (29.92)
 10 Tillmann, Maxim           15 Empire               2:25.10    2:16.62        
                  29.38     1:03.59 (34.21)     1:46.20 (42.61)     2:16.62 (30.42)
 11 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS                 2:22.41    2:21.82        
                  31.33     1:08.05 (36.72)     1:49.44 (41.39)     2:21.82 (32.38)
 12 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS                 2:27.62    2:22.37        
                  31.96     1:09.71 (37.75)     1:51.88 (42.17)     2:22.37 (30.49)
 12 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC                 2:22.11    2:22.37        
                  30.55     1:05.08 (34.53)     1:49.57 (44.49)     2:22.37 (32.80)
 14 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL                  2:27.63    2:23.97        
                                1:07.28 ( )     1:51.68 (44.40)     2:23.97 (32.29)
 15 Buyes, Justin T           16 PATS                 2:26.16    2:24.14        
                  30.36     1:08.47 (38.11)     1:52.18 (43.71)     2:24.14 (31.96)
 16 Vecchione, Anthony J      16 SSL                  2:21.00    2:24.69        
                  31.55     1:10.32 (38.77)     1:51.63 (41.31)     2:24.69 (33.06)
 17 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC                 2:23.81    2:25.77        
                  30.73     1:09.06 (38.33)     1:53.54 (44.48)     2:25.77 (32.23)
 18 Caine, David              15 WAC                  2:37.76    2:31.75        
                  32.54     1:11.42 (38.88)     1:56.42 (45.00)     2:31.75 (35.33)
 19 Cho, Steven               16 SSL                  2:23.21    2:36.72        
                  31.02     1:12.07 (41.05)     1:58.57 (46.50)     2:36.72 (38.15)
 20 Nelson, Jacob             17 SSL                  2:50.72    2:48.62        
                  40.23     1:23.14 (42.91)     2:12.05 (48.91)     2:48.62 (36.57)
 -- Lee, Brian S              16 PATS                 2:18.05         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.10     1:05.16 (35.06)     1:45.61 (40.45)          DQ (29.12)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Piliero Family
 Thank You To Our Coaches
 For All That you do for
 Our Children
              4:25.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC                  4:24.57    4:28.75        
                  28.67     1:00.78 (32.11)     1:34.67 (33.89)     2:08.71 (34.04)
        2:48.19 (39.48)     3:29.57 (41.38)     3:58.74 (29.17)     4:28.75 (30.01)
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC                 4:24.16    4:30.75        
                  28.78     1:01.99 (33.21)     1:37.02 (35.03)     2:11.49 (34.47)
        2:51.54 (40.05)     3:31.01 (39.47)     4:00.78 (29.77)     4:30.75 (29.97)
  3 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC                  4:31.09    4:35.73        
                  29.24     1:03.20 (33.96)     1:38.67 (35.47)     2:13.17 (34.50)
        2:54.13 (40.96)     3:33.96 (39.83)     4:05.14 (31.18)     4:35.73 (30.59)
  4 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS                 4:55.95    4:45.47        
                  30.90     1:06.83 (35.93)     1:42.02 (35.19)     2:17.61 (35.59)
        3:00.54 (42.93)     3:42.15 (41.61)     4:14.36 (32.21)     4:45.47 (31.11)
  5 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC                 4:25.59    4:46.56        
                  27.09       57.35 (30.26)     1:41.23 (43.88)     2:21.37 (40.14)
        3:01.23 (39.86)     3:45.05 (43.82)     4:19.00 (33.95)     4:46.56 (27.56)
  6 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS                 4:37.95    4:54.58        
                  31.88     1:09.38 (37.50)     1:46.67 (37.29)     2:23.99 (37.32)
        3:04.87 (40.88)     3:45.11 (40.24)     4:19.91 (34.80)     4:54.58 (34.67)
  7 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS                 5:19.61    5:12.59        
  8 Morgan, Julian C          14 PATS                      NT    5:27.20        
  9 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS                 5:48.32    5:29.94