Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2012 06:49 AM
            2012 MR NYSA Holiday Classic - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012             
                              Sanction #: 121108                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                37.08      37.57         20  
  2 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                35.94      37.95         17  
  3 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 39.21      39.45         16  
  4 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR                 45.57      39.76         15  
  5 Murphy, Courtney M   8 TRS-MR                 45.66      40.22         14  
  6 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 43.50      42.02         13  
  7 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR                39.63      42.46         12  
  8 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.15         11  
  9 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR            48.35      44.44          9  
 10 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR            41.82      44.69          7  
 11 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR            46.93      47.21          6  
 12 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR                 47.81      47.95          5  
 13 Sawhney, Siya        7 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.61          4  
 14 Martinez, Zussette   8 KB Makos-MR            50.42      53.82          3  
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R    6 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.16          2  
 16 Su, Jenica           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.86          1  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR               1:21.45    1:18.37        
                  36.14     1:18.37 (42.23)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR              1:27.11    1:19.28        
                  37.36     1:19.28 (41.92)                                        
  3 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.62        
                  38.15     1:21.62 (43.47)                                        
  4 Sommer, Stefanie M   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.32    1:26.82        
                  40.10     1:26.82 (46.72)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:27.66        
                  42.33     1:27.66 (45.33)                                        
  6 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR               1:30.18    1:29.12        
                  42.56     1:29.12 (46.56)                                        
  7 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR               1:33.28    1:33.51        
                  43.77     1:33.51 (49.74)                                        
  8 Murphy, Courtney M   8 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:34.07        
                  40.53     1:34.07 (53.54)                                        
  9 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR               1:37.68    1:35.62        
                  44.26     1:35.62 (51.36)                                        
 10 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.22        
                  44.68     1:36.22 (51.54)                                        
 11 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR               1:36.56    1:36.60        
                  43.94     1:36.60 (52.66)                                        
 12 Langenmayr, Daniel   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.73        
                  47.28     1:42.73 (55.45)                                        
 13 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR               1:47.25    1:43.46        
                  48.91     1:43.46 (54.55)                                        
 14 Lempert, Kaydance    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.12    1:47.20        
                  47.21     1:47.20 (59.99)                                        
 15 Cho, Danielle        8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.83        
                  49.46     1:48.83 (59.37)                                        
 16 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR               1:58.78    1:53.69        
                  54.35     1:53.69 (59.34)                                        
 17 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:56.49        
                  54.42   1:56.49 (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  43.77          DQ (55.03)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.18        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR                46.02      44.12        
  3 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 44.66      44.34        
  4 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR                 47.94      45.64        
  5 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                53.50      46.79        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 51.73      48.65        
  7 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR            51.69      50.12        
  8 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR                 56.86      51.22        
  9 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.11        
 10 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR            49.86      55.26        
 11 Sawhney, Siya        7 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.41        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R    6 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.92        
 13 Martinez, Zussette   8 KB Makos-MR          1:04.54    1:08.56        
 -- Su, Jenica           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR              1:35.50    1:31.31        
                  44.06     1:31.31 (47.25)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:35.77        
                  48.69     1:35.77 (47.08)                                        
  3 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.48        
                  47.54     1:37.48 (49.94)                                        
  4 Sommer, Stefanie M   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.89    1:38.20        
  5 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR               2:05.33    1:47.61        
  6 Murphy, Courtney M   8 TRS-MR               1:51.66    1:48.11        
                  52.57     1:48.11 (55.54)                                        
  7 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:01.52        
                  58.19   2:01.52 (1:03.33)                                        
  8 Cho, Danielle        8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:09.80        
                  58.38   2:09.80 (1:11.42)                                        
 -- Langenmayr, Daniel   8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.15        DQ (1:02.36)                                        
 -- Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.26          DQ (59.94)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 49.99      48.35        
  2 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR                 55.47      52.47        
  3 Murphy, Courtney M   8 TRS-MR                 59.66      54.16        
  4 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR          1:09.60    1:02.44        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR               1:57.89    1:39.66        
                  47.86     1:39.66 (51.80)                                        
  2 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR               1:58.64    1:48.72        
                  50.65     1:48.72 (58.07)                                        
  3 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR               1:54.61    1:53.34        
                  54.59     1:53.34 (58.75)                                        
  4 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR               2:13.68    2:00.63        
                  57.58   2:00.63 (1:03.05)                                        
  5 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:03.40        
                  58.61   2:03.40 (1:04.79)                                        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR               2:12.78    2:04.30        
                  58.77   2:04.30 (1:05.53)                                        
  7 Sommer, Stefanie M   8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.20    2:05.82        
                  58.02   2:05.82 (1:07.80)                                        
  8 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR               2:24.56    2:06.22        
                1:00.97   2:06.22 (1:05.25)                                        
  9 Lempert, Kaydance    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.12    2:21.37        
                1:06.77   2:21.37 (1:14.60)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 46.78      42.52        
  2 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 45.22      44.05        
  3 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                43.47      45.46        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR                54.99      50.97        
  5 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.14        
 -- Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                46.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR               1:08.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lempert, Kaydance    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 59.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murphy, Courtney M   8 TRS-MR               1:00.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:35.43        
                  44.30     1:35.43 (51.13)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR              1:34.41    1:35.94        
                  45.34     1:35.94 (50.60)                                        
  3 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.52        
                  44.68     1:37.52 (52.84)                                        
  4 Murphy, Courtney M   8 TRS-MR               1:49.66    1:43.01        
                  51.68     1:43.01 (51.33)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:44.56        
                  49.01     1:44.56 (55.55)                                        
  6 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR          1:50.49    1:46.56        
                  46.35   1:46.56 (1:00.21)                                        
  7 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR               2:10.00    1:57.65        
                  57.73     1:57.65 (59.92)                                        
  8 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR          1:58.70    2:00.32        
                  55.79   2:00.32 (1:04.53)                                        
  9 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR          1:54.11    2:04.82        
                  56.52   2:04.82 (1:08.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.35      32.21         20  
  2 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.53      32.55         17  
  3 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                32.45      32.66         16  
  4 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.57      34.22         15  
  5 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                33.39      34.39         14  
  6 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.07      34.46         13  
  7 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                37.58      34.50         12  
  8 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                34.52      34.81         11  
  9 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR                34.43      35.13          9  
 10 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                36.96      35.40          7  
 11 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR                 37.82      35.51          6  
 12 McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.74      35.74          5  
 13 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR                34.68      35.80          4  
 14 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      35.83          3  
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.26      36.24          2  
 16 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR                 56.55      36.30          1  
 17 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 36.74      36.39        
 18 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR                36.79      36.58        
 19 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR                 45.60      36.62        
 20 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                41.85      36.67        
 21 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.15        
 22 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR            35.73      37.29        
 23 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR                41.38      38.13        
 24 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR                 41.29      38.27        
 25 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.41      38.46        
 26 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                39.73      38.48        
 27 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 39.70      38.67        
 28 Callaghan, Kaitlin   9 WAC-MR                 53.98      38.73        
 29 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.83        
 30 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                41.42      39.06        
 31 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR            39.40      39.33        
 32 Rocano, Kayla D     10 FAST-MR                36.12      39.47        
 33 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                40.79      39.76        
 34 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR                39.47      39.95        
 35 Mroczek, Tatiana S   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.56      40.04        
 36 Mroczek, Angelica    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.51      40.13        
 37 Laguardia, Alexand  10 CFB-MR                 43.78      40.45        
 38 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                41.38      40.71        
 39 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      40.94        
 40 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.44      41.39        
 41 Hunt, Emma          10 WAC-MR                 51.95      41.45        
 42 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.04        
 43 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.31      42.40        
 44 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR                 48.31      42.42        
 45 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR                 52.10      42.90        
 46 Frank, Jillian E     9 CFB-MR                 46.41      43.34        
 47 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR            44.72      43.42        
 48 Walter, Sophia      10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.08        
 49 Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR            46.36      44.53        
 50 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR                 45.60      44.66        
 51 Sweeney, Olivia     10 WAC-MR                 59.19      44.98        
 52 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR            40.58      45.01        
 53 Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.11        
 54 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR                43.81      46.24        
 55 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR                 57.98      46.34        
 56 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR            41.31      47.36        
 57 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               1:04.33      52.57        
 58 Kirshenbaum, Emily   9 CFB-MR                 59.78      54.67        
 59 Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR               1:00.35      56.13        
 60 Park, Abigail       10 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.25        
 -- Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              1:12.35    1:09.25        
                  32.76     1:09.25 (36.49)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.43    1:10.50        
                  33.75     1:10.50 (36.75)                                        
  3 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.06    1:12.43        
                  35.12     1:12.43 (37.31)                                        
  4 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR              1:13.45    1:12.76        
                  34.35     1:12.76 (38.41)                                        
  5 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR              1:22.52    1:13.74        
                  34.65     1:13.74 (39.09)                                        
  6 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.78    1:13.78        
                  34.63     1:13.78 (39.15)                                        
  7 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR              1:12.90    1:14.90        
                  35.61     1:14.90 (39.29)                                        
  8 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:15.30        
                  36.51     1:15.30 (38.79)                                        
  9 Puentes, Emily      10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:15.50        
                  36.42     1:15.50 (39.08)                                        
 10 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:38.42    1:18.12        
                  36.73     1:18.12 (41.39)                                        
 11 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:20.33    1:18.30        
                  37.06     1:18.30 (41.24)                                        
 12 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.80    1:18.37        
                  36.81     1:18.37 (41.56)                                        
 13 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR              1:17.44    1:18.40        
                  35.43     1:18.40 (42.97)                                        
 14 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR              1:24.17    1:19.25        
                  38.65     1:19.25 (40.60)                                        
 15 Valdes, Olivia      10 WAC-MR               1:18.42    1:19.47        
                  36.07     1:19.47 (43.40)                                        
 15 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:23.20    1:19.47        
                  38.14     1:19.47 (41.33)                                        
 17 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.90    1:19.62        
                  37.40     1:19.62 (42.22)                                        
 18 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR              1:18.69    1:19.79        
                  36.89     1:19.79 (42.90)                                        
 19 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.17        
                  36.34     1:20.17 (43.83)                                        
 20 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              1:25.80    1:21.31        
                  37.40     1:21.31 (43.91)                                        
 21 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR              1:25.13    1:21.41        
                  37.38     1:21.41 (44.03)                                        
 22 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:44.66    1:22.07        
                  38.04     1:22.07 (44.03)                                        
 23 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:53.03    1:22.16        
                  39.08     1:22.16 (43.08)                                        
 24 Novello, Morgan J   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.48    1:22.36        
                  38.51     1:22.36 (43.85)                                        
 25 Brewi, Shannon E    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.41    1:22.88        
                  38.62     1:22.88 (44.26)                                        
 26 Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR               1:33.70    1:23.52        
                  40.38     1:23.52 (43.14)                                        
 27 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.12    1:23.58        
                  38.64     1:23.58 (44.94)                                        
 28 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR              1:29.65    1:24.58        
                  39.37     1:24.58 (45.21)                                        
 29 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR              1:31.87    1:25.35        
                  39.09     1:25.35 (46.26)                                        
 30 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:26.51    1:27.58        
                  39.50     1:27.58 (48.08)                                        
 31 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              1:37.54    1:27.70        
                  41.03     1:27.70 (46.67)                                        
 32 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR               1:33.02    1:28.47        
                  40.58     1:28.47 (47.89)                                        
 33 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:31.85    1:29.36        
                  42.16     1:29.36 (47.20)                                        
 34 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.49        
                  42.16     1:29.49 (47.33)                                        
 35 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:31.86    1:29.57        
                  40.55     1:29.57 (49.02)                                        
 36 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:26.75    1:29.67        
                  42.46     1:29.67 (47.21)                                        
 37 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:27.27    1:30.81        
                  42.60     1:30.81 (48.21)                                        
 38 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.29    1:31.94        
                  42.71     1:31.94 (49.23)                                        
 39 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.68    1:32.21        
                  44.23     1:32.21 (47.98)                                        
 40 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:33.70    1:32.37        
                  43.40     1:32.37 (48.97)                                        
 41 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:30.85    1:32.94        
                  41.96     1:32.94 (50.98)                                        
 42 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               1:41.60    1:34.26        
                  44.04     1:34.26 (50.22)                                        
 43 Laguardia, Alexand  10 CFB-MR               1:48.11    1:34.33        
                  43.00     1:34.33 (51.33)                                        
 44 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               1:37.40    1:39.07        
                  45.67     1:39.07 (53.40)                                        
 45 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.38    1:41.48        
 46 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:35.96    1:43.73        
                  47.93     1:43.73 (55.80)                                        
 47 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:32.20    1:43.74        
                  49.02     1:43.74 (54.72)                                        
 48 Galvez, Amelie       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:45.09        
                  46.96     1:45.09 (58.13)                                        
 49 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.26        
                  48.45   1:49.26 (1:00.81)                                        
 50 Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR               2:08.32    2:01.08        
                  55.45   2:01.08 (1:05.63)                                        
 -- Caruvana, Julia     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.12        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  56.70                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.28      37.88        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.93      38.12        
  3 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                42.19      39.92        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.10      40.18        
  5 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                44.72      40.30        
  6 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.79      40.71        
  7 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR            42.65      41.20        
  8 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR                41.72      41.21        
  9 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                43.23      41.49        
 10 McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.31      41.54        
 11 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.81      41.90        
 12 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.87      41.99        
 13 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR                39.62      42.02        
 14 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                40.50      42.08        
 15 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.24      42.32        
 16 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.65        
 17 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.81      42.82        
 18 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 45.66      43.02        
 19 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      43.59        
 20 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.93      43.70        
 20 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR                45.60      43.70        
 22 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.41      43.73        
 23 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.20      43.94        
 24 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                43.87      44.10        
 25 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR                48.75      44.12        
 26 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.14      44.98        
 27 Mroczek, Tatiana S   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.28      45.09        
 28 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR                44.23      45.36        
 29 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                51.32      45.54        
 30 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.28      46.00        
 31 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 48.44      46.07        
 32 Hunt, Emma          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.37        
 33 Callaghan, Kaitlin   9 WAC-MR                 53.40      46.61        
 34 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.29      46.63        
 35 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.62      46.71        
 36 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR                 50.66      47.22        
 37 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR            49.57      47.90        
 38 Sweeney, Olivia     10 WAC-MR                 51.97      48.06        
 39 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR            45.78      48.25        
 40 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.91        
 41 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:00.12      49.06        
 42 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR                 49.01      49.34        
 43 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                47.81      49.73        
 44 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR            48.17      49.92        
 45 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR                50.74      50.56        
 46 Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.15        
 47 Frank, Jillian E     9 CFB-MR                 53.48      52.45        
 48 Walter, Sophia      10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.88        
 49 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               1:01.33      56.07        
 50 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR               1:11.22      57.53        
 51 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR                 59.44      58.07        
 52 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.03        
 53 Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR                 49.66    1:04.95        
 -- Mroczek, Angelica    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.39         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR          1:11.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Park, Abigail       10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.62    1:02.73        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              1:17.21    1:15.40        
                  36.02     1:15.40 (39.38)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.57    1:22.45        
                  41.32     1:22.45 (41.13)                                        
  3 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.87    1:23.22        
                  40.18     1:23.22 (43.04)                                        
  4 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.31    1:24.28        
                  41.19     1:24.28 (43.09)                                        
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.00    1:24.58        
                  40.12     1:24.58 (44.46)                                        
  6 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.63        
                  40.67     1:24.63 (43.96)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.39    1:24.66        
                  40.78     1:24.66 (43.88)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR              1:25.97    1:25.92        
                  42.04     1:25.92 (43.88)                                        
  9 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR              1:29.15    1:27.45        
                  42.60     1:27.45 (44.85)                                        
 10 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.44    1:27.97        
 11 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.03    1:28.15        
                  43.31     1:28.15 (44.84)                                        
 12 Valdes, Olivia      10 WAC-MR               1:25.24    1:28.89        
                  42.09     1:28.89 (46.80)                                        
 13 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.13    1:31.49        
                  44.12     1:31.49 (47.37)                                        
 14 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.94    1:32.48        
                  46.67     1:32.48 (45.81)                                        
 15 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.37    1:32.78        
                  44.61     1:32.78 (48.17)                                        
 16 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:37.45    1:33.52        
 17 Novello, Morgan J   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.02    1:33.88        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.91    1:33.91        
                  44.73     1:33.91 (49.18)                                        
 19 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:34.50        
                  46.36     1:34.50 (48.14)                                        
 20 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:35.56    1:34.95        
 21 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.42    1:35.25        
                  45.74     1:35.25 (49.51)                                        
 22 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.89    1:35.99        
 23 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:37.06    1:36.64        
                  46.57     1:36.64 (50.07)                                        
 24 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              1:51.00    1:37.10        
 25 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.61    1:37.14        
                  46.58     1:37.14 (50.56)                                        
 26 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.67        
                  48.87     1:37.67 (48.80)                                        
 27 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR              1:36.87    1:38.09        
                  47.21     1:38.09 (50.88)                                        
 28 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:34.92    1:38.20        
                  46.80     1:38.20 (51.40)                                        
 29 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.34        
                  48.11     1:38.34 (50.23)                                        
 30 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.66    1:39.65        
                  47.80     1:39.65 (51.85)                                        
 31 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:40.07        
 32 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:40.30        
                  49.20     1:40.30 (51.10)                                        
 33 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:42.18        
                  48.75     1:42.18 (53.43)                                        
 34 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.66    1:42.36        
                  49.20     1:42.36 (53.16)                                        
 35 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.12    1:45.17        
                  49.67     1:45.17 (55.50)                                        
 36 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               2:01.16    1:46.46        
                  53.84     1:46.46 (52.62)                                        
 37 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:47.57    1:48.47        
 38 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              2:03.42    1:51.98        
                1:51.98         1:51.98 ( )                                        
 39 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    1:54.08        
                  54.47     1:54.08 (59.61)                                        
 40 Caruvana, Julia     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.12    1:58.46        
                  54.64   1:58.46 (1:03.82)                                        
 41 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               2:00.34    2:12.50        
                1:02.30   2:12.50 (1:10.20)                                        
 42 Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR               1:59.66    2:21.13        
                1:06.40   2:21.13 (1:14.73)                                        
 -- Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:34.59          DQ (22.79)                                        
 -- Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR               1:46.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  46.56          DQ (54.91)                                        
 -- Galvez, Amelie       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.69        DQ (1:11.82)                                        
 -- Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:32.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:04.22        DQ (1:08.68)                                        
 -- Puentes, Emily      10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  44.56          DQ (54.66)                                        
 -- Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               2:19.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.63          DQ (58.29)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR                42.10      40.99        
  2 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.08      42.12        
  3 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR                 47.13      43.38        
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.34      43.63        
  5 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                44.60      44.27        
  6 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR                47.14      46.12        
  7 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR                45.42      46.20        
  8 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.38      47.91        
  9 Hunt, Emma          10 WAC-MR                 57.00      47.93        
 10 Mroczek, Angelica    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.50      48.02        
 11 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.27      48.32        
 12 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.47        
 13 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                49.36      48.52        
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR                53.32      48.67        
 15 Callaghan, Kaitlin   9 WAC-MR               1:05.41      49.59        
 16 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.67        
 17 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR                 54.38      50.34        
 18 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.27      50.45        
 19 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.15      50.77        
 20 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR            53.01      50.87        
 21 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.90        
 22 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              1:09.41      51.30        
 23 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR            50.85      51.39        
 24 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:10.12      51.54        
 25 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                50.89      51.83        
 26 Frank, Jillian E     9 CFB-MR               1:04.45      52.05        
 27 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.79      52.94        
 28 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.29      53.01        
 29 Laguardia, Alexand  10 CFB-MR               1:06.42      53.12        
 30 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR            52.39      53.19        
 31 Mroczek, Tatiana S   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.54      53.29        
 32 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR                51.79      53.44        
 33 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR            53.40      55.26        
 34 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR                53.44      55.93        
 35 Rocano, Kayla D     10 FAST-MR                51.62      57.24        
 36 Sweeney, Olivia     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.95        
 37 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR               1:10.12      59.04        
 38 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.93      59.64        
 39 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.05        
 40 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.36        
 41 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR               1:28.78    1:01.33        
 42 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:11.42    1:07.96        
 43 Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR          1:08.57    1:11.33        
 44 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:12.41        
 45 Kirshenbaum, Emily   9 CFB-MR               1:32.64    1:20.34        
 46 Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR                 55.66    1:23.55        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Walter, Sophia      10 WAC-MR               1:10.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.34    1:35.74        
                  46.12     1:35.74 (49.62)                                        
  2 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:58.03    1:35.83        
                  44.29     1:35.83 (51.54)                                        
  3 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR              1:40.56    1:39.12        
                  47.77     1:39.12 (51.35)                                        
  4 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              1:40.69    1:40.20        
                  47.22     1:40.20 (52.98)                                        
  5 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR              1:52.42    1:41.28        
                  48.10     1:41.28 (53.18)                                        
  6 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:41.73        
                  47.74     1:41.73 (53.99)                                        
  7 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.36    1:43.54        
                  50.16     1:43.54 (53.38)                                        
  8 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.91    1:44.01        
                  48.59     1:44.01 (55.42)                                        
  9 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR              1:42.50    1:44.28        
                  49.48     1:44.28 (54.80)                                        
 10 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.33        
                  50.04     1:44.33 (54.29)                                        
 11 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:44.40        
                  49.56     1:44.40 (54.84)                                        
 12 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.49    1:44.64        
                  49.81     1:44.64 (54.83)                                        
 13 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.20    1:45.03        
                  49.82     1:45.03 (55.21)                                        
 14 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.96    1:45.23        
                  51.19     1:45.23 (54.04)                                        
 15 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.32    1:45.60        
                  49.58     1:45.60 (56.02)                                        
 16 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.60    1:48.44        
                  51.89     1:48.44 (56.55)                                        
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.22    1:49.19        
                  52.12     1:49.19 (57.07)                                        
 18 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.35    1:49.46        
                  52.40     1:49.46 (57.06)                                        
 19 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              2:03.99    1:49.56        
                  53.79     1:49.56 (55.77)                                        
 20 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR               1:56.66    1:49.93        
                  52.37     1:49.93 (57.56)                                        
 21 Brewi, Shannon E    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.72    1:50.50        
                  51.86     1:50.50 (58.64)                                        
 22 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.97    1:51.18        
                  53.66     1:51.18 (57.52)                                        
 23 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:52.52        
                  52.36   1:52.52 (1:00.16)                                        
 24 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.51    1:53.08        
                  54.96     1:53.08 (58.12)                                        
 25 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.94    1:53.30        
                  54.17     1:53.30 (59.13)                                        
 26 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.41        
                  53.97   1:54.41 (1:00.44)                                        
 27 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:51.60    1:57.24        
                  56.97   1:57.24 (1:00.27)                                        
 28 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:59.00    1:58.63        
                  54.17   1:58.63 (1:04.46)                                        
 29 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:55.97    1:59.00        
                  56.20   1:59.00 (1:02.80)                                        
 30 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:56.32    2:00.50        
                  57.14   2:00.50 (1:03.36)                                        
 31 Laguardia, Alexand  10 CFB-MR               2:09.64    2:03.56        
                  55.88   2:03.56 (1:07.68)                                        
 32 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.00    2:11.15        
                1:02.51   2:11.15 (1:08.64)                                        
 -- Puentes, Emily      10 WAC-MR               2:10.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:13.95                                                            
 -- Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:50.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  51.69          DQ (57.81)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR                34.80      33.04        
  2 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                37.27      38.84        
  3 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.13      38.86        
  4 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                40.28      39.02        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.89      40.09        
  6 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.86      40.15        
  7 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.45      40.42        
  8 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 46.66      40.93        
  9 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR                38.68      41.20        
 10 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.56      41.30        
 11 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                46.16      41.39        
 12 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.81      42.44        
 13 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.60        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.99      42.63        
 15 Valdes, Olivia      10 WAC-MR                 43.52      43.46        
 16 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.17      44.54        
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.12      44.67        
 18 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.99      45.05        
 19 Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR                 48.80      45.24        
 19 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      45.24        
 21 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR                44.27      45.68        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.42      45.74        
 23 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                49.02      46.03        
 24 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.42        
 25 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      47.01        
 26 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.17      47.15        
 27 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR                54.14      47.36        
 28 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR                 54.68      47.47        
 29 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      47.54        
 30 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 49.19      47.94        
 31 Brewi, Shannon E    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      48.05        
 32 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.21        
 33 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.60      48.45        
 34 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                51.99      48.74        
 35 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.89      48.95        
 36 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR                55.79      49.19        
 37 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.53      49.65        
 38 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.19        
 39 Novello, Morgan J   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.12      50.64        
 40 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.82      52.33        
 41 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR                49.29      58.29        
 42 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00    1:01.02        
 43 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.52        
 44 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               1:06.00    1:06.25        
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Caruvana, Julia     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              1:22.75    1:21.85        
                  36.54     1:21.85 (45.31)                                        
  2 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.92        
                  39.84     1:28.92 (49.08)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.96        
                  42.34     1:33.96 (51.62)                                        
  4 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.17    1:33.99        
                  42.55     1:33.99 (51.44)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.21    1:37.41        
                  44.33     1:37.41 (53.08)                                        
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:47.23        
                  45.87   1:47.23 (1:01.36)                                        
  7 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:49.81        
                  49.88     1:49.81 (59.93)                                        
  8 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:44.28    1:52.94        
                  49.77   1:52.94 (1:03.17)                                        
  9 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:57.23        
                  53.20   1:57.23 (1:04.03)                                        
 10 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:12.02        
                  57.96   2:12.02 (1:14.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              1:17.21    1:17.82        
                  33.81     1:17.82 (44.01)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.92    1:24.65        
                  40.11     1:24.65 (44.54)                                        
  3 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.87        
                  38.60     1:24.87 (46.27)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.38    1:25.26        
                  39.37     1:25.26 (45.89)                                        
  5 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               2:01.12    1:25.70        
                  40.15     1:25.70 (45.55)                                        
  6 McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.32    1:27.12        
                  41.71     1:27.12 (45.41)                                        
  7 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.71    1:27.93        
                  41.15     1:27.93 (46.78)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.20    1:28.15        
                  39.97     1:28.15 (48.18)                                        
  9 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.95    1:28.19        
                  40.84     1:28.19 (47.35)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.77    1:28.86        
                  41.51     1:28.86 (47.35)                                        
 11 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR              1:31.63    1:29.20        
                  41.88     1:29.20 (47.32)                                        
 12 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.18    1:29.37        
                  40.88     1:29.37 (48.49)                                        
 13 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR              1:31.22    1:29.63        
                  41.22     1:29.63 (48.41)                                        
 14 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR              1:40.55    1:31.49        
                  43.01     1:31.49 (48.48)                                        
 15 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.94    1:31.72        
                  41.92     1:31.72 (49.80)                                        
 16 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:32.39        
                  41.95     1:32.39 (50.44)                                        
 17 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.94    1:32.57        
                  44.17     1:32.57 (48.40)                                        
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              1:34.48    1:32.88        
                  43.42     1:32.88 (49.46)                                        
 19 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.20        
                  45.10     1:33.20 (48.10)                                        
 20 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:33.29        
                  44.02     1:33.29 (49.27)                                        
 21 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.91    1:34.64        
                  43.20     1:34.64 (51.44)                                        
 22 Rocano, Kayla D     10 FAST-MR              1:36.79    1:34.79        
                  44.04     1:34.79 (50.75)                                        
 23 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:38.91    1:35.85        
                  44.91     1:35.85 (50.94)                                        
 24 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:36.46        
                  47.13     1:36.46 (49.33)                                        
 25 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.46    1:36.47        
                  45.55     1:36.47 (50.92)                                        
 26 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:39.23    1:37.11        
                  44.87     1:37.11 (52.24)                                        
 27 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR              1:37.55    1:38.41        
                  45.18     1:38.41 (53.23)                                        
 28 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:37.41    1:39.07        
                  45.85     1:39.07 (53.22)                                        
 29 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.66    1:39.67        
                  49.42     1:39.67 (50.25)                                        
 30 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.98    1:39.91        
                  47.17     1:39.91 (52.74)                                        
 31 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:38.96    1:41.07        
                  50.44     1:41.07 (50.63)                                        
 32 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR               1:44.66    1:41.29        
                  46.66     1:41.29 (54.63)                                        
 33 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:39.66    1:42.37        
                  50.67     1:42.37 (51.70)                                        
 34 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.64        
                  49.59     1:42.64 (53.05)                                        
 35 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:44.43        
                  50.36     1:44.43 (54.07)                                        
 35 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR          1:46.69    1:44.43        
                  50.36     1:44.43 (54.07)                                        
 37 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR          1:48.18    2:04.76        
                1:02.10   2:04.76 (1:02.66)                                        
 -- Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:37.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.95          DQ (50.82)                                        
 -- Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:31.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  40.86          DQ (48.28)                                        
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.30          DQ (57.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:30.77    2:12.24        
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 10               2) Saric, Juliana M 10            
     3) Wedlick, Mariella 9             4) Whang, Taylor K 9              
                  31.83     1:06.40 (34.57)     1:40.52 (34.12)     2:12.24 (31.72)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:20.58    2:13.18        
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 9              2) Galpotthawela, Mythri L 10     
     3) Furniss, Ella B 10              4) Posner, Kathryn G 10           
                  33.53     1:07.12 (33.59)     1:42.32 (35.20)     2:13.18 (30.86)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:45.77    2:25.24        
     1) Feldman, Aiko R 10              2) Labita, Julia 9                
     3) Han, Sam S 9                    4) Park, Grace M 9                
                  34.92     1:10.89 (35.97)     1:48.25 (37.36)     2:25.24 (36.99)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:27.86    2:25.66        
     1) Hulme, Ella R 10                2) McGetrick, Erin E 9            
     3) Desiderio, Sarah P 9            4) Hill, Yasmin S 9               
                  36.21     1:11.70 (35.49)     1:49.34 (37.64)     2:25.66 (36.32)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:39.15    2:32.81        
     1) Barran, Ashley 8                2) Dankner, sam R 10              
     3) Palamaro, Isabella 10           4) Suneja, Shreya 10              
                  36.69     1:15.92 (39.23)     1:53.53 (37.61)     2:32.81 (39.28)
  6 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      2:42.20    2:47.67        
     1) Chan, Alina M 10                2) Pineda, Ryleigh E 9            
     3) Ramos, Samantha 10              4) Castro, Emily 10               
                  42.86     1:29.55 (46.69)     2:18.37 (48.82)     2:47.67 (29.30)
  7 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                      3:02.39    2:58.02        
     1) Marin, Briana O 9               2) Marin, Alyssa A 8              
     3) Rosario, Tykai N 8              4) Pineda, Aislynn L 7            
                  43.65     1:28.62 (44.97)     2:25.41 (56.79)     2:58.02 (32.61)
  8 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'              3:14.37    3:02.10        
     1) Palamaro, Daniella L 8          2) Soto, Tricia 10                
     3) Colon, Gabrielle I 8            4) Murphy, Courtney M 8           
                1:40.51     2:22.88 (42.37)     2:44.40 (21.52)     3:02.10 (17.70)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:40.77    2:30.04        
     1) Saric, Juliana M 10             2) Labita, Julia 9                
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 10               4) Whang, Taylor K 9              
                  39.54     1:24.61 (45.07)     1:56.60 (31.99)     2:30.04 (33.44)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:38.80    2:33.81        
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 9              2) Hulme, Ella R 10               
     3) Furniss, Ella B 10              4) Posner, Kathryn G 10           
                  38.39     1:20.59 (42.20)     2:02.03 (41.44)     2:33.81 (31.78)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:46.14    2:39.94        
     1) Desiderio, Sarah P 9            2) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 9         
     3) Hill, Yasmin S 9                4) Nunez, Gabriella A 10          
                  40.98     1:24.33 (43.35)     2:06.44 (42.11)     2:39.94 (33.50)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:10.77    2:52.65        
     1) Han, Sam S 9                    2) Park, Grace M 9                
     3) Feldman, Aiko R 10              4) Wedlick, Mariella 9            
                  41.82     1:29.63 (47.81)     2:18.26 (48.63)     2:52.65 (34.39)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              3:13.08    2:57.20        
     1) Palamaro, Isabella 10           2) Palamaro, Daniella L 8         
     3) Barran, Ashley 8                4) Dankner, sam R 10              
                  43.80     1:34.89 (51.09)     2:22.02 (47.13)     2:57.20 (35.18)
  6 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 3:57.44    3:05.70        
     1) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 8       2) DiSanto, Jacqueline E 8        
     3) Johnston, Sabrina K 8           4) Laguardia, Alexandra 10        
                  57.54     1:40.47 (42.93)     2:23.14 (42.67)     3:05.70 (42.56)
  7 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'              3:40.66    3:27.82        
     1) Colon, Gabrielle I 8            2) Murphy, Courtney M 8           
     3) Suneja, Shreya 10               4) Soto, Tricia 10                
                  50.38   1:52.12 (1:01.74)     2:34.35 (42.23)     3:27.82 (53.47)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR                 27.79      27.22        
  2 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 27.37      27.48        
  3 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR                27.22      27.55        
  4 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 28.70      28.76        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NYSA-MR                30.01      29.22        
  6 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                28.82      29.27        
  7 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.12      29.62        
  8 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                29.12      29.63        
  9 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 32.81      29.67        
 10 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                28.70      29.79        
 11 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR                33.12      30.05        
 12 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.65      30.28        
 13 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.75      30.38        
 14 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.50      30.50        
 15 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.49      30.51        
 16 Briordy, Casey L    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.80      30.76        
 17 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.55      31.02        
 18 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                32.55      31.07        
 19 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.80      31.15        
 20 Brenes, Eva J       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.12      31.18        
 21 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.29      31.31        
 22 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.56      31.40        
 23 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR                 32.86      31.48        
 24 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.40      31.72        
 25 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 32.13      31.95        
 26 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.72      32.04        
 26 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                32.41      32.04        
 28 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR                 34.78      32.35        
 29 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05      33.12        
 30 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                33.76      33.15        
 31 Uttaro, Elena P     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.54      33.17        
 32 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.36      33.46        
 33 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR                 32.66      33.61        
 34 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 35.65      33.87        
 35 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                33.23      33.88        
 36 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                33.93      34.12        
 37 Reddy, Margot S     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.30      34.34        
 38 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR                 46.61      35.07        
 39 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 39.66      35.13        
 40 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                34.68      35.28        
 41 Gonzalez, Alissa R  11 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.35        
 42 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.10      35.99        
 43 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                35.70      36.00        
 44 Hamann, Heather E   11 TRS-MR                 38.80      36.50        
 45 Sares, Isabelle A   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.56        
 46 Taylor, Phoebe F    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.72      36.78        
 47 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.18      36.88        
 48 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                35.30      36.91        
 49 Clancy, Frances R   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT      37.11        
 50 Storm, Lauren       11 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.22        
 51 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.27        
 52 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                37.02      37.66        
 53 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                37.67      38.00        
 54 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.12      39.28        
 55 Haddad, Meghan      12 WAC-MR                 50.00      46.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:00.19      58.90        
                  28.49       58.90 (30.41)                                        
  2 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.33    1:02.38        
                  29.60     1:02.38 (32.78)                                        
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              1:04.80    1:04.12        
  4 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:04.42    1:04.35        
                  31.39     1:04.35 (32.96)                                        
  5 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:04.77        
                  31.44     1:04.77 (33.33)                                        
  6 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:05.46    1:05.53        
                  31.67     1:05.53 (33.86)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:08.26    1:06.50        
                  31.73     1:06.50 (34.77)                                        
  8 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:09.15    1:06.61        
                  31.96     1:06.61 (34.65)                                        
  9 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:11.68    1:06.88        
                  32.94     1:06.88 (33.94)                                        
 10 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.39    1:06.97        
                  32.07     1:06.97 (34.90)                                        
 11 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.01    1:07.10        
                  32.32     1:07.10 (34.78)                                        
 12 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.70    1:07.70        
                  32.65     1:07.70 (35.05)                                        
 13 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:09.58    1:07.71        
 14 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR               1:40.34    1:07.81        
                  31.80     1:07.81 (36.01)                                        
 15 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              1:08.62    1:08.20        
                  32.01     1:08.20 (36.19)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.43    1:08.68        
                  32.07     1:08.68 (36.61)                                        
 17 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:11.61    1:09.67        
                  33.63     1:09.67 (36.04)                                        
 18 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.60    1:09.75        
                  34.08     1:09.75 (35.67)                                        
 19 Nicholson, Isabell  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.58    1:09.77        
                  33.17     1:09.77 (36.60)                                        
 20 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR              1:09.80    1:09.90        
                  33.53     1:09.90 (36.37)                                        
 21 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.66    1:10.15        
                  33.53     1:10.15 (36.62)                                        
 22 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:14.59    1:10.60        
                  33.06     1:10.60 (37.54)                                        
 23 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:09.87    1:10.73        
                  34.27     1:10.73 (36.46)                                        
 24 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.51    1:10.92        
                  33.94     1:10.92 (36.98)                                        
 25 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.88    1:10.94        
                  34.33     1:10.94 (36.61)                                        
 26 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.92    1:11.25        
 27 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:12.32    1:11.59        
                  34.36     1:11.59 (37.23)                                        
 28 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR          1:12.93    1:11.60        
                  32.96     1:11.60 (38.64)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          1:13.24    1:12.57        
                  34.41     1:12.57 (38.16)                                        
 30 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:16.88    1:12.61        
                  34.99     1:12.61 (37.62)                                        
 31 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               1:24.64    1:13.77        
                  35.07     1:13.77 (38.70)                                        
 32 Young, Nicole A     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.55    1:14.14        
                  35.21     1:14.14 (38.93)                                        
 33 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.25    1:14.42        
                  34.46     1:14.42 (39.96)                                        
 34 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:15.10        
                  35.53     1:15.10 (39.57)                                        
 35 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:18.74    1:15.18        
                  35.46     1:15.18 (39.72)                                        
 36 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR          1:16.79    1:15.33        
                  36.82     1:15.33 (38.51)                                        
 37 Herrera-Murphy, Al  12 KB Makos-MR          1:18.03    1:15.36        
                  34.81     1:15.36 (40.55)                                        
 38 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:14.67    1:15.43        
                  35.80     1:15.43 (39.63)                                        
 39 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:15.63        
                  36.47     1:15.63 (39.16)                                        
 40 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:22.11    1:16.17        
                  35.83     1:16.17 (40.34)                                        
 41 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.23    1:16.94        
                  35.96     1:16.94 (40.98)                                        
 42 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:15.01    1:16.97        
                  36.22     1:16.97 (40.75)                                        
 43 Gilsenan, Elizabet  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.12    1:17.42        
                  35.23     1:17.42 (42.19)                                        
 44 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:14.63    1:17.79        
                  37.36     1:17.79 (40.43)                                        
 45 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               2:01.43    1:17.97        
                  36.77     1:17.97 (41.20)                                        
 46 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:18.47    1:18.40        
                  36.67     1:18.40 (41.73)                                        
 47 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:14.83    1:18.43        
                  37.16     1:18.43 (41.27)                                        
 48 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:18.45        
                  35.96     1:18.45 (42.49)                                        
 49 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.78    1:18.99        
                  38.53     1:18.99 (40.46)                                        
 50 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              1:16.79    1:19.54        
                  37.91     1:19.54 (41.63)                                        
 51 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:22.14    1:21.97        
                  39.05     1:21.97 (42.92)                                        
 52 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:21.16    1:22.06        
                  38.37     1:22.06 (43.69)                                        
 53 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:22.29        
                  39.32     1:22.29 (42.97)                                        
 54 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR               1:17.66    1:22.62        
                  37.05     1:22.62 (45.57)                                        
 55 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.89    1:22.83        
                  38.99     1:22.83 (43.84)                                        
 56 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:24.03    1:23.18        
                  39.12     1:23.18 (44.06)                                        
 57 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.94    1:23.38        
                  39.23     1:23.38 (44.15)                                        
 58 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:24.00        
                  40.26     1:24.00 (43.74)                                        
 59 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.51        
                  39.77     1:24.51 (44.74)                                        
 60 Clancy, Frances R   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT    1:25.42        
                  38.72     1:25.42 (46.70)                                        
 61 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR          1:27.39    1:25.71        
                  40.04     1:25.71 (45.67)                                        
 62 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.89    1:25.93        
                  40.82     1:25.93 (45.11)                                        
 63 Gonzalez, Alissa R  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.33        
                  37.86     1:26.33 (48.47)                                        
 64 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:28.11        
                  41.64     1:28.11 (46.47)                                        
 65 Worthy, Silvia V    11 KB Makos-MR          1:35.00    1:34.78        
                  42.23     1:34.78 (52.55)                                        
 66 Christian, Diamond  12 KB Makos-MR          1:52.68    1:43.20        
                  44.49     1:43.20 (58.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               2:08.43    2:05.04        
                  28.58     1:00.02 (31.44)     1:32.45 (32.43)     2:05.04 (32.59)
  2 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:09.03    2:07.82        
                  29.08     1:01.33 (32.25)     1:34.88 (33.55)     2:07.82 (32.94)
  3 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               2:33.10    2:14.89        
                  30.99     1:05.11 (34.12)     1:40.85 (35.74)     2:14.89 (34.04)
  4 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               2:27.97    2:15.54        
                  30.69     1:05.53 (34.84)     1:40.99 (35.46)     2:15.54 (34.55)
  5 Levite, Kelsey      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.55    2:16.83        
                  30.25     1:04.67 (34.42)     1:41.21 (36.54)     2:16.83 (35.62)
  6 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:20.14    2:17.61        
                  31.22     1:06.73 (35.51)     1:42.96 (36.23)     2:17.61 (34.65)
  7 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.13    2:18.17        
                  32.19     1:07.63 (35.44)     1:43.76 (36.13)     2:18.17 (34.41)
  8 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              2:23.54    2:19.54        
                  31.34     1:07.22 (35.88)     1:43.79 (36.57)     2:19.54 (35.75)
  9 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.80    2:19.91        
                  31.53     1:07.30 (35.77)     1:44.99 (37.69)     2:19.91 (34.92)
 10 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              2:23.88    2:23.05        
                  31.03     1:06.46 (35.43)     1:44.83 (38.37)     2:23.05 (38.22)
 11 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.05    2:25.58        
                  32.29     1:08.62 (36.33)     1:47.15 (38.53)     2:25.58 (38.43)
 12 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:25.70        
                  33.06     1:10.36 (37.30)     1:48.20 (37.84)     2:25.70 (37.50)
 13 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              2:31.18    2:26.14        
                  33.71     1:11.91 (38.20)     1:50.24 (38.33)     2:26.14 (35.90)
 14 Briordy, Casey L    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.05    2:26.75        
                  33.23     1:11.06 (37.83)     1:49.99 (38.93)     2:26.75 (36.76)
 15 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               2:29.26    2:28.67        
                  32.45     1:10.02 (37.57)     1:49.79 (39.77)     2:28.67 (38.88)
 16 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.62    2:29.12        
                  31.51     1:09.61 (38.10)   2:29.12 (1:19.51)                    
 17 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.12    2:29.77        
                  32.64     1:11.22 (38.58)     1:51.72 (40.50)     2:29.77 (38.05)
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              2:36.19    2:30.05        
                  34.77     1:14.40 (39.63)     1:53.91 (39.51)     2:30.05 (36.14)
 19 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              2:42.99    2:30.49        
                  33.41     1:12.64 (39.23)     1:53.07 (40.43)     2:30.49 (37.42)
 20 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              2:37.29    2:31.45        
                  32.44     1:11.89 (39.45)     1:53.43 (41.54)     2:31.45 (38.02)
 21 Nicholson, Isabell  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.61    2:32.02        
                  34.52     1:14.40 (39.88)     1:55.72 (41.32)     2:32.02 (36.30)
 22 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              2:36.13    2:32.40        
                  34.92     1:13.92 (39.00)     1:53.37 (39.45)     2:32.40 (39.03)
 23 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:33.46        
                  33.00     1:11.83 (38.83)     1:52.65 (40.82)     2:33.46 (40.81)
 24 Brenes, Eva J       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.34    2:34.66        
                  35.65     1:14.82 (39.17)     1:54.17 (39.35)     2:34.66 (40.49)
 25 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              2:46.84    2:35.10        
                  33.93     1:13.29 (39.36)     1:53.83 (40.54)     2:35.10 (41.27)
 26 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.83    2:35.35        
                  34.07     1:13.71 (39.64)     1:55.87 (42.16)     2:35.35 (39.48)
 27 Uttaro, Elena P     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.82    2:35.79        
                  34.32     1:11.52 (37.20)     1:54.99 (43.47)     2:35.79 (40.80)
 28 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              2:39.96    2:38.20        
                  36.09     1:16.32 (40.23)     1:58.21 (41.89)     2:38.20 (39.99)
 29 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.11    2:39.22        
                  35.42     1:15.32 (39.90)     1:58.15 (42.83)     2:39.22 (41.07)
 30 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              2:39.72    2:39.41        
                  34.73     1:15.09 (40.36)   2:39.41 (1:24.32)                    
 31 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.49    2:39.65        
                  35.01     1:16.14 (41.13)     1:58.37 (42.23)     2:39.65 (41.28)
 32 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              2:42.90    2:40.57        
                  35.52     1:16.09 (40.57)     1:58.42 (42.33)     2:40.57 (42.15)
 33 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              2:49.33    2:41.93        
                  35.79     1:18.87 (43.08)     2:01.76 (42.89)     2:41.93 (40.17)
 34 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR               2:55.64    2:42.67        
                  35.04                             2:42.67 ( )         2:42.67 ( )
 35 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              2:53.02    2:43.87        
                  34.31     1:16.24 (41.93)     2:01.56 (45.32)     2:43.87 (42.31)
 36 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              2:47.07    2:44.14        
                  37.04     1:18.84 (41.80)     2:02.76 (43.92)     2:44.14 (41.38)
 37 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              2:38.37    2:46.38        
                  37.58     1:19.99 (42.41)     2:04.13 (44.14)     2:46.38 (42.25)
 38 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              3:07.75    2:49.83        
                  36.73     1:21.41 (44.68)     2:06.93 (45.52)     2:49.83 (42.90)
 39 Poggioli, Melissa   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.19    2:50.19        
                  37.16     1:19.58 (42.42)     2:05.36 (45.78)     2:50.19 (44.83)
 40 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    2:50.31        
                  37.19     1:21.46 (44.27)     2:08.30 (46.84)     2:50.31 (42.01)
 41 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              3:05.99    2:50.59        
                  38.42     1:23.20 (44.78)     2:07.15 (43.95)     2:50.59 (43.44)
 42 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              3:04.53    2:50.84        
                  37.55     1:22.44 (44.89)     2:08.36 (45.92)     2:50.84 (42.48)
 43 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.54    2:55.78        
                  35.92     1:19.70 (43.78)     2:08.04 (48.34)     2:55.78 (47.74)
 44 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.68    2:58.17        
                  38.30   2:58.21 (2:19.91)     3:19.22 (21.01)         2:58.17 ( )
 45 Hamann, Heather E   11 TRS-MR               3:22.66    2:58.64        
                  39.67     1:25.56 (45.89)     2:13.65 (48.09)     2:58.64 (44.99)
 46 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              3:15.73    2:59.55        
                  38.49     1:24.91 (46.42)     2:13.04 (48.13)     2:59.55 (46.51)
 47 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              3:12.79    2:59.88        
                  38.45     1:24.87 (46.42)     2:14.84 (49.97)     2:59.88 (45.04)
 48 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR              3:21.65    3:01.36        
                  39.74     1:28.40 (48.66)     2:14.37 (45.97)     3:01.36 (46.99)
 49 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:49.04    3:10.36        
                  41.03     1:29.96 (48.93)     2:21.35 (51.39)     3:10.36 (49.01)
 50 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              3:17.90    3:13.54        
                  42.20     1:32.91 (50.71)     2:24.56 (51.65)     3:13.54 (48.98)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NYSA-MR                32.04      31.78        
  2 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                32.37      32.51        
  3 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 34.85      33.70        
  4 Levite, Kelsey      12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.56      34.29        
  5 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.88      34.46        
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 34.58      34.63        
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                35.15      35.36        
  8 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.85      35.97        
  9 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.87      36.49        
 10 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.64      36.67        
 11 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                37.96      36.77        
 12 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 38.43      37.48        
 13 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR            38.34      37.49        
 14 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.33      37.51        
 15 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR                38.05      37.79        
 16 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                39.42      37.95        
 17 Herrera-Murphy, Al  12 KB Makos-MR            40.19      37.97        
 18 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.28      38.10        
 19 Gilsenan, Elizabet  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.12      38.20        
 20 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR            38.33      38.27        
 21 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                39.18      38.41        
 22 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                39.82      38.46        
 23 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                38.30      38.57        
 24 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      38.62        
 25 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.78      39.07        
 26 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 43.66      39.78        
 27 Thompson, MACKENZI  11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.73      40.16        
 28 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83      40.46        
 29 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                41.26      40.73        
 30 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.29      41.05        
 31 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.35        
 32 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 41.66      41.39        
 33 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.08      41.47        
 34 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                43.09      42.21        
 35 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                42.17      42.28        
 36 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.48        
 37 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.12      42.53        
 38 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR            44.55      44.68        
 39 Clancy, Frances R   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT      45.00        
 40 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.12      46.34        
 41 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                45.63      47.01        
 42 Christian, Diamond  12 KB Makos-MR            50.30      52.27        
 43 Worthy, Silvia V    11 KB Makos-MR          1:03.06      58.83        
 -- Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR            37.19         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R  11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:06.65    1:04.33        
                  31.24     1:04.33 (33.09)                                        
  2 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               1:09.06    1:07.22        
                  32.64     1:07.22 (34.58)                                        
  3 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:11.19    1:08.86        
                  33.48     1:08.86 (35.38)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:08.55    1:09.51        
                  33.15     1:09.51 (36.36)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NYSA-MR              1:11.70    1:10.02        
                  32.98     1:10.02 (37.04)                                        
  6 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.91    1:13.69        
                  35.14     1:13.69 (38.55)                                        
  7 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.88    1:14.06        
                  35.91     1:14.06 (38.15)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:17.52    1:15.73        
                  36.86     1:15.73 (38.87)                                        
  9 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:15.80        
                  37.02     1:15.80 (38.78)                                        
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.60    1:16.22        
                  37.40     1:16.22 (38.82)                                        
 11 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:18.36    1:17.55        
                  37.92     1:17.55 (39.63)                                        
 12 Brenes, Eva J       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.14    1:18.54        
                  38.59     1:18.54 (39.95)                                        
 13 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:18.82        
                  38.67     1:18.82 (40.15)                                        
 14 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:24.71    1:20.83        
                  39.46     1:20.83 (41.37)                                        
 15 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.40    1:21.20        
                  39.32     1:21.20 (41.88)                                        
 16 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.07    1:21.21        
                  39.24     1:21.21 (41.97)                                        
 17 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:24.95    1:21.80        
                  39.77     1:21.80 (42.03)                                        
 18 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.23        
                  40.23     1:22.23 (42.00)                                        
 19 Nicholson, Isabell  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.38    1:22.29        
                  40.98     1:22.29 (41.31)                                        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:20.35    1:22.78        
                  40.74     1:22.78 (42.04)                                        
 21 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.90    1:24.72        
                  41.27     1:24.72 (43.45)                                        
 22 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.51    1:25.13        
                  41.25     1:25.13 (43.88)                                        
 23 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR               1:31.56    1:25.49        
                  41.68     1:25.49 (43.81)                                        
 24 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:29.19    1:27.21        
                  42.59     1:27.21 (44.62)                                        
 25 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.68    1:28.05        
                  42.27     1:28.05 (45.78)                                        
 26 Poggioli, Melissa   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.42    1:28.29        
                  42.87     1:28.29 (45.42)                                        
 27 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR               1:31.36    1:29.22        
                  42.13     1:29.22 (47.09)                                        
 28 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:32.84    1:29.39        
                  43.28     1:29.39 (46.11)                                        
 29 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:28.10    1:29.89        
 29 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:28.14    1:29.89        
                  44.68     1:29.89 (45.21)                                        
 31 Sares, Isabelle A   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.87        
                  43.00     1:30.87 (47.87)                                        
 32 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              1:30.16    1:31.10        
 33 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:39.08    1:31.70        
                  45.79     1:31.70 (45.91)                                        
 34 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:32.78    1:32.23        
                  43.65     1:32.23 (48.58)                                        
 35 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:29.51    1:32.47        
                  45.42     1:32.47 (47.05)                                        
 36 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:33.39    1:32.88        
                  45.20     1:32.88 (47.68)                                        
 37 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:39.11    1:33.72        
                1:33.72         1:33.72 ( )                                        
 38 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.32        
                  44.88     1:34.32 (49.44)                                        
 39 Taylor, Phoebe F    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.36    1:35.24        
                  46.62     1:35.24 (48.62)                                        
 40 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              1:32.71    1:35.97        
                  46.80     1:35.97 (49.17)                                        
 41 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:33.31    1:36.27        
                  47.39     1:36.27 (48.88)                                        
 42 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.69    1:39.28        
                  47.17     1:39.28 (52.11)                                        
 43 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:40.56        
 44 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.61    1:43.27        
                  48.58     1:43.27 (54.69)                                        
 45 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.85    1:43.66        
                  50.26     1:43.66 (53.40)                                        
 46 Haddad, Meghan      12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.13        
                  54.61   1:58.13 (1:03.52)                                        
 -- Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:22.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.79          DQ (42.63)                                        
 -- Clancy, Frances R   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.57          DQ (56.26)                                        
 -- Storm, Lauren       11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.85        DQ (1:06.44)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R  11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  45.10          DQ (50.36)                                        
 -- Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               2:04.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.76          DQ (46.05)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.85          DQ (47.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.68      36.73        
  2 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR                36.66      36.77        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NYSA-MR                38.43      37.11        
  4 Levite, Kelsey      12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.51      37.20        
  5 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 39.50      38.65        
  6 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                38.44      39.24        
  7 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.90      39.32        
  8 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.76      40.11        
  9 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.61      40.15        
 10 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.92      40.51        
 11 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR            42.64      40.80        
 12 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.67      40.83        
 13 Nicholson, Isabell  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.16      41.85        
 14 Gilsenan, Elizabet  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.12      41.87        
 15 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 46.89      42.26        
 16 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.68      42.59        
 17 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      42.78        
 18 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 48.43      43.25        
 19 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.15      43.58        
 20 Thompson, MACKENZI  11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.35      43.82        
 21 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.46      43.86        
 22 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR            44.99      43.87        
 23 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      44.23        
 24 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR            44.09      44.73        
 25 Clancy, Frances R   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT      46.10        
 26 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.81      46.75        
 27 Herrera-Murphy, Al  12 KB Makos-MR            48.50      47.67        
 28 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                48.96      47.75        
 29 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.67        
 30 Young, Nicole A     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.38      49.33        
 31 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR                50.41      49.90        
 32 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                48.79      49.93        
 33 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.31        
 34 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                55.67      50.49        
 35 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 46.66      50.55        
 36 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR                 55.56      53.18        
 37 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.10        
 38 Christian, Diamond  12 KB Makos-MR          1:10.40      56.76        
 -- Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                45.43         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R  11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:18.54    1:17.79        
                  37.76     1:17.79 (40.03)                                        
  2 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:20.52    1:18.10        
                  36.70     1:18.10 (41.40)                                        
  3 Levite, Kelsey      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.03    1:18.35        
                  37.66     1:18.35 (40.69)                                        
  4 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:22.62        
                  39.96     1:22.62 (42.66)                                        
  5 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:25.17        
                  41.47     1:25.17 (43.70)                                        
  6 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:26.30    1:25.67        
                  40.32     1:25.67 (45.35)                                        
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:26.99        
                  42.37     1:26.99 (44.62)                                        
  8 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.67    1:27.50        
                  42.54     1:27.50 (44.96)                                        
  9 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.64    1:27.67        
                  42.03     1:27.67 (45.64)                                        
 10 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:27.96    1:27.90        
                  42.37     1:27.90 (45.53)                                        
 11 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.56    1:27.99        
                  41.84     1:27.99 (46.15)                                        
 12 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.84    1:28.46        
                  40.77     1:28.46 (47.69)                                        
 13 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.88    1:29.08        
                  42.92     1:29.08 (46.16)                                        
 14 Briordy, Casey L    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.12    1:30.29        
                  42.84     1:30.29 (47.45)                                        
 15 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.01    1:30.85        
                  43.76     1:30.85 (47.09)                                        
 16 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR               1:34.49    1:31.27        
                  43.63     1:31.27 (47.64)                                        
 17 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              1:29.24    1:31.45        
                  42.50     1:31.45 (48.95)                                        
 18 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.42    1:31.50        
                  44.09     1:31.50 (47.41)                                        
 19 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               1:41.48    1:31.60        
                  44.66     1:31.60 (46.94)                                        
 20 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR               1:41.21    1:32.18        
                  44.66     1:32.18 (47.52)                                        
 21 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.12    1:32.25        
                  44.02     1:32.25 (48.23)                                        
 22 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.95    1:33.31        
                  44.72     1:33.31 (48.59)                                        
 23 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:34.30    1:33.44        
                  44.27     1:33.44 (49.17)                                        
 24 Nicholson, Isabell  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.27    1:33.51        
                  44.68     1:33.51 (48.83)                                        
 25 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR               1:36.75    1:33.54        
                  44.95     1:33.54 (48.59)                                        
 26 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.69    1:34.50        
                  44.89     1:34.50 (49.61)                                        
 27 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.08    1:34.51        
                  44.49     1:34.51 (50.02)                                        
 28 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:38.83    1:34.59        
                  46.52     1:34.59 (48.07)                                        
 29 Uttaro, Elena P     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.24    1:35.01        
                  44.64     1:35.01 (50.37)                                        
 30 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.87    1:35.88        
                  46.59     1:35.88 (49.29)                                        
 31 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.28    1:36.13        
                  46.45     1:36.13 (49.68)                                        
 32 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:35.04    1:36.18        
                  46.74     1:36.18 (49.44)                                        
 33 Reddy, Margot S     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.54    1:36.76        
                  47.53     1:36.76 (49.23)                                        
 34 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:35.58    1:39.31        
                  46.14     1:39.31 (53.17)                                        
 35 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:38.94    1:40.27        
                  48.75     1:40.27 (51.52)                                        
 36 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:41.86    1:41.71        
                  48.12     1:41.71 (53.59)                                        
 37 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              1:49.05    1:41.86        
                  48.41     1:41.86 (53.45)                                        
 38 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:46.42    1:44.74        
                  51.33     1:44.74 (53.41)                                        
 39 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:45.69        
                  49.76     1:45.69 (55.93)                                        
 40 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:47.73    1:49.25        
                  51.54     1:49.25 (57.71)                                        
 41 Hamann, Heather E   11 TRS-MR               2:15.34    1:54.85        
                  54.67   1:54.85 (1:00.18)                                        
 42 Haddad, Meghan      12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:06.69        
                  56.83   2:06.69 (1:09.86)                                        
 43 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              2:04.24    2:08.45        
                1:00.36   2:08.45 (1:08.09)                                        
 -- Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:32.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.17          DQ (48.20)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R  11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.05          DQ (58.55)                                        
 -- Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:54.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  48.67          DQ (53.96)                                        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  46.91          DQ (54.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 31.48      31.27        
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                32.77      31.93        
  3 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                33.72      32.39        
  4 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 32.76      32.41        
  5 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.42      32.43        
  6 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                34.21      32.48        
  7 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      32.57        
  8 Levite, Kelsey      12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.41      32.69        
  9 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NYSA-MR                32.98      32.79        
 10 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.77      33.22        
 11 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.71      33.85        
 12 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.36      34.30        
 13 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                39.33      35.02        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      35.89        
 15 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 41.40      36.05        
 16 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                40.51      36.09        
 17 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 50.34      37.46        
 18 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      38.63        
 19 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.08        
 20 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR                 44.99      40.43        
 21 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 45.25      40.80        
 22 Poggioli, Melissa   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.90      41.51        
 23 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR                44.68      41.93        
 24 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR                42.18      42.13        
 25 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR                 39.00      42.67        
 26 Taylor, Phoebe F    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.12      42.91        
 27 Clancy, Frances R   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT      43.24        
 28 Sares, Isabelle A   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.70        
 29 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                42.21      44.67        
 30 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      45.35        
 31 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 44.66      45.39        
 -- Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.16        
                  33.86     1:10.16 (36.30)                                        
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:11.99        
                  33.55     1:11.99 (38.44)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:13.40    1:12.88        
                  33.47     1:12.88 (39.41)                                        
  4 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:14.71    1:13.83        
                  33.94     1:13.83 (39.89)                                        
  5 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:14.82        
                  33.72     1:14.82 (41.10)                                        
  6 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:15.88    1:15.31        
                  35.60     1:15.31 (39.71)                                        
  7 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:19.05    1:16.24        
                  35.89     1:16.24 (40.35)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.06    1:17.79        
                  34.31     1:17.79 (43.48)                                        
  9 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:19.08        
                  37.58     1:19.08 (41.50)                                        
 10 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:17.12    1:19.10        
                  37.06     1:19.10 (42.04)                                        
 11 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:32.73    1:27.04        
                  37.82     1:27.04 (49.22)                                        
 12 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:28.22        
                  40.63     1:28.22 (47.59)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          1:33.03    1:28.45        
                  39.98     1:28.45 (48.47)                                        
 14 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:30.38    1:29.16        
                  40.59     1:29.16 (48.57)                                        
 15 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:31.18    1:30.32        
                  40.71     1:30.32 (49.61)                                        
 16 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               2:20.25    1:31.39        
                  39.67     1:31.39 (51.72)                                        
 17 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:32.23        
                  41.38     1:32.23 (50.85)                                        
 18 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:32.79        
                  42.33     1:32.79 (50.46)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:34.80    1:33.31        
                  40.99     1:33.31 (52.32)                                        
 20 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              1:42.80    1:43.32        
                  45.67     1:43.32 (57.65)                                        
 21 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:49.00    1:48.98        
                  49.51     1:48.98 (59.47)                                        
 22 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.76        
                  44.29   1:51.76 (1:07.47)                                        
 23 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.81        
                  51.35   1:53.81 (1:02.46)                                        
 24 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:54.59    2:02.83        
                  57.14   2:02.83 (1:05.69)                                        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.21          DQ (48.57)                                        
 -- Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:13.50         DQ        
      False start
 -- LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.54          DQ (58.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:33.18    2:29.59        
                  32.84     1:11.60 (38.76)     1:56.67 (45.07)     2:29.59 (32.92)
  2 Levite, Kelsey      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.79    2:30.04        
                  34.38     1:11.39 (37.01)     1:55.26 (43.87)     2:30.04 (34.78)
  3 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.12    2:34.15        
                  33.70     1:12.50 (38.80)     1:59.57 (47.07)     2:34.15 (34.58)
  4 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:36.12        
                  33.32     1:11.15 (37.83)     1:59.24 (48.09)     2:36.12 (36.88)
  5 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              2:38.46    2:36.52        
                  33.30     1:14.77 (41.47)     2:00.98 (46.21)     2:36.52 (35.54)
  6 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.65    2:41.67        
                  35.47     1:17.22 (41.75)     2:05.77 (48.55)     2:41.67 (35.90)
  7 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              2:57.52    2:43.36        
                  38.28     1:17.21 (38.93)     2:09.64 (52.43)     2:43.36 (33.72)
  8 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               3:30.34    2:43.69        
                  35.94     1:18.10 (42.16)     2:04.91 (46.81)     2:43.69 (38.78)
  9 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               2:54.88    2:43.91        
                  34.63     1:14.33 (39.70)     2:05.37 (51.04)     2:43.91 (38.54)
 10 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              2:43.13    2:45.10        
                  36.73     1:18.44 (41.71)     2:06.90 (48.46)     2:45.10 (38.20)
 11 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.12    2:45.71        
                  37.87     1:19.07 (41.20)     2:08.58 (49.51)     2:45.71 (37.13)
 12 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:48.73    2:48.62        
                  35.40     1:19.55 (44.15)     2:13.52 (53.97)     2:48.62 (35.10)
 13 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              2:55.19    2:50.85        
                  38.47     1:21.99 (43.52)     2:14.19 (52.20)     2:50.85 (36.66)
 14 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.88    2:50.93        
                  37.32     1:20.86 (43.54)     2:11.17 (50.31)     2:50.93 (39.76)
 15 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.94    2:51.56        
                  36.22     1:19.96 (43.74)     2:10.24 (50.28)     2:51.56 (41.32)
 16 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              3:12.34    2:52.01        
                  38.37     1:20.84 (42.47)     2:14.61 (53.77)     2:52.01 (37.40)
 17 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              2:57.90    2:52.15        
                  40.21     1:21.60 (41.39)     2:14.07 (52.47)     2:52.15 (38.08)
 18 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.34    2:54.40        
                  36.28     1:18.27 (41.99)     2:14.39 (56.12)     2:54.40 (40.01)
 19 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              2:57.27    2:55.99        
                  40.26     1:22.88 (42.62)     2:15.60 (52.72)     2:55.99 (40.39)
 20 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:23.56    2:56.25        
                  38.87     1:23.49 (44.62)     2:16.18 (52.69)     2:56.25 (40.07)
 21 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.94    2:57.08        
                                1:27.17 ( )     2:17.27 (50.10)     2:57.08 (39.81)
 22 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.26    2:58.85        
                  43.55     1:28.72 (45.17)     2:20.82 (52.10)     2:58.85 (38.03)
 23 Nicholson, Isabell  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:23.56    2:59.79        
                  43.70     1:30.96 (47.26)     2:23.51 (52.55)     2:59.79 (36.28)
 24 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.39        
                  40.45     1:23.67 (43.22)     2:21.26 (57.59)     3:01.39 (40.13)
 25 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              3:11.78    3:03.07        
                  44.55     1:31.14 (46.59)     2:25.47 (54.33)     3:03.07 (37.60)
 26 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:03.16        
                  42.79     1:28.47 (45.68)     2:20.98 (52.51)     3:03.16 (42.18)
 27 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.14    3:04.03        
                  40.83     1:26.66 (45.83)     2:20.18 (53.52)     3:04.03 (43.85)
 28 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:05.49        
                  41.31     1:30.65 (49.34)     2:26.95 (56.30)     3:05.49 (38.54)
 29 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:06.09        
                  37.87     1:25.13 (47.26)     2:21.59 (56.46)     3:06.09 (44.50)
 30 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              3:07.77    3:06.12        
                  39.53     1:26.09 (46.56)     2:23.40 (57.31)     3:06.12 (42.72)
 31 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:06.44        
                  41.54     1:28.61 (47.07)     2:24.29 (55.68)     3:06.44 (42.15)
 32 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              3:12.05    3:10.45        
                  46.27     1:32.44 (46.17)   2:33.02 (1:00.58)     3:10.45 (37.43)
 33 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.54    3:11.23        
                  45.53     1:33.33 (47.80)     2:29.51 (56.18)     3:11.23 (41.72)
 34 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.61    3:11.60        
                  47.16     1:34.77 (47.61)     2:31.27 (56.50)     3:11.60 (40.33)
 35 Young, Nicole A     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:41.88    3:12.93        
                  41.27     1:29.35 (48.08)   2:30.34 (1:00.99)     3:12.93 (42.59)
 36 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:38.90    3:13.87        
                  48.48     1:37.52 (49.04)     2:31.14 (53.62)     3:13.87 (42.73)
 37 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR              3:17.54    3:15.67        
                  43.44     1:34.64 (51.20)     2:33.04 (58.40)     3:15.67 (42.63)
 38 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:21.43        
                  47.08     1:39.71 (52.63)     2:36.22 (56.51)     3:21.43 (45.21)
 39 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              3:27.11    3:24.93        
                  53.23     1:42.32 (49.09)     2:40.47 (58.15)     3:24.93 (44.46)
 40 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              3:40.88    3:34.02        
                  46.49     1:40.28 (53.79)   2:45.98 (1:05.70)     3:34.02 (48.04)
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              3:26.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  41.00     1:28.30 (47.30)     2:22.81 (54.51)          DQ (40.92)
 -- Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              3:29.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  41.26     1:31.33 (50.07)     2:29.96 (58.63)          DQ (42.31)
 -- Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:57.80    1:58.28        
     1) Ruiz, Raquel S 11               2) Washington, Michelle G 12      
     3) Lane, Caitlin M 12              4) Dubin, Karen E 12              
                  30.14     1:00.12 (29.98)     1:30.02 (29.90)     1:58.28 (28.26)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    2:00.19        
     1) Yoo, Kaitlyn 11                 2) Passante, Julia 12             
     3) Getsos, Dahlia 11               4) O'Connor, Alexa 11             
                  29.23     1:01.83 (32.60)     1:31.34 (29.51)     2:00.19 (28.85)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:06.45    2:04.34        
     1) Ford, Sydney E 11               2) Barker, Jasmine K 11           
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 11         4) Cohen, Elena S 12              
                  32.65     1:02.16 (29.51)     1:33.18 (31.02)     2:04.34 (31.16)
  4 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      2:06.51    2:06.40        
     1) Herrera-Murphy, Alexa V 12      2) Rodriguez, Patricia A 12       
     3) Crespo, Andee M 12              4) Johnson, Carmen C 12           
                  30.94     1:01.53 (30.59)     1:34.19 (32.66)     2:06.40 (32.21)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    2:14.10        
     1) Passante, Julia 12              2) O'Connor, Alexa 11             
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 11                 4) Getsos, Dahlia 11              
                  32.66     1:09.78 (37.12)     1:42.15 (32.37)     2:14.10 (31.95)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:13.34    2:17.36        
     1) Washington, Michelle G 12       2) Dubin, Karen E 12              
     3) Barker, Jasmine K 11            4) Ruiz, Raquel S 11              
                  38.32     1:15.62 (37.30)     1:47.47 (31.85)     2:17.36 (29.89)
  3 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:16.99    2:18.89        
     1) Delmonico, Daria J 12           2) Ryan, Emily R 12               
     3) Nasti, Amanda M 11              4) Veras, Adelyn 12               
                  39.24     1:15.71 (36.47)     1:48.76 (33.05)     2:18.89 (30.13)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:19.58    2:20.86        
     1) Petersson, Kirsten A 11         2) Cohen, Elena S 12              
     3) Ford, Sydney E 11               4) Lane, Caitlin M 12             
                  37.19     1:16.55 (39.36)     1:51.37 (34.82)     2:20.86 (29.49)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT    2:42.22        
     1) Barbato, Mia L 12               2) Fusco, Lauren 12               
     3) Shaw, Danielle 12               4) Gonzalez, Alissa R 11          
                  38.65     1:25.88 (47.23)     2:06.11 (40.23)     2:42.22 (36.11)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:32.99    2:32.25        
                  34.66     1:13.86 (39.20)     1:53.66 (39.80)     2:32.25 (38.59)
  2 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.54    2:32.95        
                  36.87     1:15.86 (38.99)     1:55.59 (39.73)     2:32.95 (37.36)
  3 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.12    2:39.79        
                  37.27     1:17.39 (40.12)     1:58.75 (41.36)     2:39.79 (41.04)
  4 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.68    2:42.75        
                  39.47     1:21.71 (42.24)     2:03.79 (42.08)     2:42.75 (38.96)
  5 Romano, Maggie      11 TRS-MR               2:51.66    2:49.36        
                                1:23.24 ( )   2:49.36 (1:26.12)                    
  6 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              2:52.99    2:50.39        
                  39.26     1:22.29 (43.03)     2:06.46 (44.17)     2:50.39 (43.93)
  7 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    2:52.57        
                  40.17     1:24.97 (44.80)     2:10.52 (45.55)     2:52.57 (42.05)
  8 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:41.99    2:52.81        
                  40.91     1:26.52 (45.61)     2:11.15 (44.63)     2:52.81 (41.66)
  9 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              2:42.99    2:53.03        
                  40.38     1:25.35 (44.97)     2:10.01 (44.66)     2:53.03 (43.02)
 10 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:55.14        
                  40.43     1:25.86 (45.43)     2:11.45 (45.59)     2:55.14 (43.69)
 11 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.20        
                  41.52     1:26.04 (44.52)     2:11.59 (45.55)     2:55.20 (43.61)
 12 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              3:06.83    2:57.62        
 13 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR              3:20.00    2:58.00        
                  42.21     1:28.83 (46.62)     2:15.64 (46.81)     2:58.00 (42.36)
 14 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.30    2:58.24        
                  42.07     1:27.80 (45.73)     2:13.72 (45.92)     2:58.24 (44.52)
 15 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.12    2:59.24        
                  40.32     1:25.12 (44.80)     2:09.88 (44.76)     2:59.24 (49.36)
 16 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              2:50.99    2:59.75        
                  41.43     1:28.43 (47.00)     2:14.53 (46.10)     2:59.75 (45.22)
 17 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR               3:00.50    3:01.93        
                  43.02     1:29.03 (46.01)     2:16.43 (47.40)     3:01.93 (45.50)
 18 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               3:07.66    3:04.84        
                  43.18     1:30.98 (47.80)     2:16.50 (45.52)     3:04.84 (48.34)
 19 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              3:04.99    3:05.08        
                  42.82     1:29.99 (47.17)     2:19.42 (49.43)     3:05.08 (45.66)
 20 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              3:20.00    3:09.73        
 21 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR              3:20.00    3:19.65        
                  45.73     1:36.83 (51.10)     2:28.93 (52.10)     3:19.65 (50.72)
 -- Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR               3:33.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:52.57    2:50.05        
                  39.75     1:23.05 (43.30)     2:07.96 (44.91)     2:50.05 (42.09)
  2 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.67    2:52.10        
                  40.35     1:23.25 (42.90)     2:08.57 (45.32)     2:52.10 (43.53)
  3 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.38    3:10.83        
                  43.35     1:32.52 (49.17)     2:22.69 (50.17)     3:10.83 (48.14)
  4 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              3:02.99    3:16.89        
                  46.45     1:36.29 (49.84)     2:27.64 (51.35)     3:16.89 (49.25)
  5 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.71    3:17.18        
                  45.96     1:36.40 (50.44)     2:26.98 (50.58)     3:17.18 (50.20)
  6 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.12    3:19.52        
                  45.06     1:34.98 (49.92)     2:27.02 (52.04)     3:19.52 (52.50)
  7 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               3:30.66    3:24.60        
                  48.21     1:39.61 (51.40)     2:32.70 (53.09)     3:24.60 (51.90)
  8 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              3:23.49    3:28.38        
                  44.77     1:37.18 (52.41)     2:33.01 (55.83)     3:28.38 (55.37)
  9 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR              4:02.22    3:40.62        
                  48.96     1:45.98 (57.02)     2:45.92 (59.94)     3:40.62 (54.70)
 10 Romano, Maggie      11 TRS-MR               4:07.66    3:42.15        
                  50.41     1:49.05 (58.64)     2:47.36 (58.31)     3:42.15 (54.79)
 11 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              4:12.00    3:42.31        
                  47.95     1:44.32 (56.37)   2:44.78 (1:00.46)     3:42.31 (57.53)
 12 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR               3:30.66    3:43.65        
                  49.81     1:48.19 (58.38)     2:47.21 (59.02)     3:43.65 (56.44)
 13 Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR               3:56.66    3:53.25        
                  53.03     1:52.64 (59.61)   2:52.88 (1:00.24)   3:53.25 (1:00.37)
 14 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR              4:11.01    4:08.26        
                  55.59   1:59.41 (1:03.82)   3:04.65 (1:05.24)   4:08.26 (1:03.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR                27.17      26.99        
  2 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR                27.70      27.19        
  3 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.57      27.28        
  4 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.37      27.29        
  5 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR                28.31      27.82        
  6 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR                27.63      27.91        
  7 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR                 27.00      27.97        
  8 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.10      28.10        
  9 Wren, Meghan        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.23      28.19        
 10 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR                27.87      28.41        
 11 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR                28.32      28.53        
 12 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.37      28.56        
 13 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.92      28.82        
 13 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.18      28.82        
 15 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.61      28.97        
 16 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.04      29.04        
 17 Weber, Maya R       14 FAST-MR                28.63      29.05        
 18 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.32      29.36        
 19 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR                29.41      29.39        
 20 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR                29.12      29.41        
 21 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR                30.95      29.55        
 22 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR                29.19      29.56        
 23 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      29.74        
 24 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.76      29.83        
 25 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR                 30.65      29.95        
 26 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR                29.88      29.99        
 27 Larkin, Catherine   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      30.18        
 28 Raleigh, Heather C  13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.17      30.33        
 29 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR                 31.74      30.37        
 30 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR                34.56      30.91        
 31 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR                31.24      31.34        
 32 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR                31.58      31.97        
 33 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.44      32.61        
 34 Feliz, Maricelis    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.85      33.22        
 35 Sierra, Ibbi N      13 FAST-MR                33.03      33.49        
 36 Noone, Elizabeth G  13 FAST-MR                33.96      34.02        
 37 Wedlick, Marina I   13 NYSA-MR                36.80      34.73        
 38 Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR                 50.60      35.85        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR                55.37      55.13        
                  26.43       55.13 (28.70)                                        
  2 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR                57.26      57.65        
                  27.72       57.65 (29.93)                                        
  3 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR                57.68      58.43        
                  28.10       58.43 (30.33)                                        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR           58.18      58.70        
                  27.86       58.70 (30.84)                                        
  5 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.14      59.00        
                  28.95       59.00 (30.05)                                        
  6 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              1:01.33    1:00.29        
                  29.16     1:00.29 (31.13)                                        
  7 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.49    1:01.03        
                  28.95     1:01.03 (32.08)                                        
  8 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              1:02.34    1:01.17        
                  28.77     1:01.17 (32.40)                                        
  9 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:03.51    1:01.65        
                  29.53     1:01.65 (32.12)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.64    1:01.84        
                  30.21     1:01.84 (31.63)                                        
 11 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              1:03.33    1:02.19        
                  30.23     1:02.19 (31.96)                                        
 12 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.91    1:02.59        
                  29.96     1:02.59 (32.63)                                        
 13 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              1:03.81    1:02.66        
                  30.49     1:02.66 (32.17)                                        
 14 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              1:02.32    1:02.83        
                  29.96     1:02.83 (32.87)                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              1:02.88    1:03.06        
                  30.39     1:03.06 (32.67)                                        
 16 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:05.69    1:03.61        
                  31.01     1:03.61 (32.60)                                        
 17 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.07    1:03.64        
                  31.13     1:03.64 (32.51)                                        
 18 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:03.73    1:03.82        
                  30.64     1:03.82 (33.18)                                        
 19 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:05.50    1:04.19        
                  31.18     1:04.19 (33.01)                                        
 20 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              1:06.71    1:04.56        
                  30.99     1:04.56 (33.57)                                        
 21 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR              1:01.53    1:04.70        
                  29.64     1:04.70 (35.06)                                        
 22 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.40    1:04.87        
                  31.08     1:04.87 (33.79)                                        
 23 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.10        
                  31.61     1:05.10 (33.49)                                        
 24 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:06.45    1:05.70        
                  32.11     1:05.70 (33.59)                                        
 25 Hanagan, Alli N     14 FAST-MR              1:05.70    1:05.92        
                  31.17     1:05.92 (34.75)                                        
 26 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:06.85        
                  31.91     1:06.85 (34.94)                                        
 27 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:06.72    1:08.05        
                  33.19     1:08.05 (34.86)                                        
 28 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:14.74    1:08.29        
                  32.81     1:08.29 (35.48)                                        
 29 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:10.66    1:09.93        
                  33.74     1:09.93 (36.19)                                        
 30 Fonseca, Natasha    13 FAST-MR              1:07.60    1:10.20        
                  33.45     1:10.20 (36.75)                                        
 31 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR              1:17.67    1:11.11        
                  34.11     1:11.11 (37.00)                                        
 32 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.49    1:14.29        
                  35.10     1:14.29 (39.19)                                        
 33 Carrasquil, Ariana  13 KB Makos-MR          1:18.40    1:17.94        
                  36.92     1:17.94 (41.02)                                        
 34 Santana, Miabella   13 KB Makos-MR          1:13.37    1:19.01        
                  38.02     1:19.01 (40.99)                                        
 35 Wedlick, Marina I   13 NYSA-MR              1:22.15    1:20.25        
                  38.01     1:20.25 (42.24)                                        
 36 Frank, Jordan A     14 CFB-MR               1:22.16    1:21.57        
                  36.65     1:21.57 (44.92)                                        
 37 Harvey, Brianna C   13 KB Makos-MR          1:38.04    1:37.80        
                  46.00     1:37.80 (51.80)                                        
 -- Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:07.46         DQ        
      False start
                  31.67          DQ (34.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              1:59.71    2:00.96        
                  28.09       59.03 (30.94)     1:30.26 (31.23)     2:00.96 (30.70)
  2 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              1:59.19    2:02.66        
                  28.13       59.31 (31.18)     1:31.02 (31.71)     2:02.66 (31.64)
  3 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               2:01.78    2:03.24        
                  28.19       59.52 (31.33)     1:31.25 (31.73)     2:03.24 (31.99)
  4 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.00    2:08.70        
                  30.45     1:02.87 (32.42)     1:35.69 (32.82)     2:08.70 (33.01)
  5 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               2:08.72    2:09.32        
                  30.24     1:03.21 (32.97)     1:36.90 (33.69)     2:09.32 (32.42)
  6 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               2:08.25    2:10.36        
                  30.38     1:03.69 (33.31)     1:37.35 (33.66)     2:10.36 (33.01)
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.21    2:10.97        
                  31.04     1:04.80 (33.76)     1:38.59 (33.79)     2:10.97 (32.38)
  8 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.87    2:11.13        
                  30.17     1:03.23 (33.06)     1:37.05 (33.82)     2:11.13 (34.08)
  9 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              2:05.10    2:11.36        
                  27.93     1:00.35 (32.42)     1:35.69 (35.34)     2:11.36 (35.67)
 10 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.92    2:13.33        
                  30.64     1:04.37 (33.73)     1:39.29 (34.92)     2:13.33 (34.04)
 11 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.21    2:13.60        
                  30.99     1:04.09 (33.10)     1:38.78 (34.69)     2:13.60 (34.82)
 12 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.75    2:13.83        
                  30.77     1:04.95 (34.18)     1:39.73 (34.78)     2:13.83 (34.10)
 13 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:17.55    2:13.99        
                  30.88     1:05.23 (34.35)     1:40.05 (34.82)     2:13.99 (33.94)
 14 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.56    2:14.87        
                  30.90     1:05.17 (34.27)     1:40.01 (34.84)     2:14.87 (34.86)
 15 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               2:18.79    2:15.33        
                  31.12     1:05.30 (34.18)     1:40.47 (35.17)     2:15.33 (34.86)
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.75    2:15.57        
                  31.09     1:05.66 (34.57)     1:40.72 (35.06)     2:15.57 (34.85)
 17 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              2:15.66    2:16.06        
                  31.44     1:06.68 (35.24)     1:42.25 (35.57)     2:16.06 (33.81)
 18 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:17.71    2:17.40        
                  31.55     1:05.84 (34.29)     1:41.69 (35.85)     2:17.40 (35.71)
 19 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:12.87    2:17.86        
                  31.53     1:06.46 (34.93)     1:42.30 (35.84)     2:17.86 (35.56)
 20 Wren, Meghan        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.51    2:18.25        
                  32.08     1:06.97 (34.89)     1:42.99 (36.02)     2:18.25 (35.26)
 21 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              2:16.29    2:18.28        
                  31.24     1:05.87 (34.63)     1:42.17 (36.30)     2:18.28 (36.11)
 22 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              2:23.63    2:18.43        
                  32.47     1:07.74 (35.27)     1:43.46 (35.72)     2:18.43 (34.97)
 23 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.36    2:19.21        
                  31.48     1:06.92 (35.44)     1:43.28 (36.36)     2:19.21 (35.93)
 24 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:18.71    2:19.31        
                  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)     1:43.62 (36.13)     2:19.31 (35.69)
 25 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.05    2:20.50        
                  32.63     1:08.79 (36.16)     1:45.70 (36.91)     2:20.50 (34.80)
 26 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.27    2:21.44        
                  32.30     1:08.15 (35.85)     1:45.15 (37.00)     2:21.44 (36.29)
 27 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:23.16    2:21.55        
                  32.45     1:08.93 (36.48)     1:45.83 (36.90)     2:21.55 (35.72)
 28 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              2:24.32    2:21.89        
                  32.68     1:08.76 (36.08)     1:45.43 (36.67)     2:21.89 (36.46)
 29 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              2:23.08    2:21.92        
                  31.73     1:08.36 (36.63)     1:45.26 (36.90)     2:21.92 (36.66)
 30 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              2:21.72    2:22.11        
                  31.50     1:07.47 (35.97)     1:45.08 (37.61)     2:22.11 (37.03)
 31 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.41    2:22.34        
                  30.96     1:06.62 (35.66)     1:44.34 (37.72)     2:22.34 (38.00)
 32 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:25.71    2:22.71        
                  31.97     1:08.74 (36.77)     1:46.98 (38.24)     2:22.71 (35.73)
 33 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:37.81    2:22.85        
                  31.70     1:08.29 (36.59)     1:46.10 (37.81)     2:22.85 (36.75)
 34 Raleigh, Heather C  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.26    2:23.15        
                  31.86     1:08.42 (36.56)     1:46.97 (38.55)     2:23.15 (36.18)
 35 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               2:22.39    2:23.72        
                  31.58     1:08.97 (37.39)     1:46.61 (37.64)     2:23.72 (37.11)
 36 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              2:27.46    2:25.20        
                  31.78     1:07.08 (35.30)     1:45.92 (38.84)     2:25.20 (39.28)
 37 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.87    2:25.89        
                  33.11     1:10.92 (37.81)     1:48.68 (37.76)     2:25.89 (37.21)
 38 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               2:32.04    2:26.09        
                  33.38     1:10.70 (37.32)     1:49.27 (38.57)     2:26.09 (36.82)
 39 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:25.42    2:27.63        
                  34.00     1:11.02 (37.02)     1:50.10 (39.08)     2:27.63 (37.53)
 40 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              2:27.00    2:28.05        
                  32.81     1:11.37 (38.56)     1:50.56 (39.19)     2:28.05 (37.49)
 41 Larkin, Catherine   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.97    2:28.28        
                  32.21     1:09.79 (37.58)     1:49.56 (39.77)     2:28.28 (38.72)
 42 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.24    2:30.64        
                  32.88     1:11.13 (38.25)     1:51.34 (40.21)     2:30.64 (39.30)
 43 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              2:30.11    2:31.66        
                  33.27     1:11.38 (38.11)     1:52.72 (41.34)     2:31.66 (38.94)
 44 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:39.69        
                  33.58     1:15.04 (41.46)     1:58.42 (43.38)     2:39.69 (41.27)
 45 Noone, Elizabeth G  13 FAST-MR              3:07.90    2:43.50        
                  38.04     1:20.16 (42.12)     2:04.32 (44.16)     2:43.50 (39.18)
 46 Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR               3:30.23    2:44.72        
                  37.84     1:20.57 (42.73)   2:44.76 (1:24.19)         2:44.72 ( )
 47 Feliz, Maricelis    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.12    2:46.34        
                  35.13     1:17.30 (42.17)     2:02.07 (44.77)     2:46.34 (44.27)
 48 Bueno Veras, Amand  13 TRS-MR               2:46.66    2:52.30        
                  40.25     1:25.31 (45.06)     2:09.95 (44.64)     2:52.30 (42.35)
 -- Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              2:29.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              1:03.30    1:02.58        
                  30.09     1:02.58 (32.49)                                        
  2 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.31    1:05.89        
                  32.53     1:05.89 (33.36)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.46    1:06.02        
                  32.45     1:06.02 (33.57)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              1:08.39    1:07.59        
                  32.69     1:07.59 (34.90)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.21    1:07.90        
                  32.53     1:07.90 (35.37)                                        
  6 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.38    1:08.35        
                  33.71     1:08.35 (34.64)                                        
  7 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               1:05.88    1:09.64        
                  34.46     1:09.64 (35.18)                                        
  8 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              1:09.10    1:10.05        
                  34.48     1:10.05 (35.57)                                        
  9 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               1:09.02    1:10.79        
                  34.51     1:10.79 (36.28)                                        
 10 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:11.84    1:10.94        
                  34.80     1:10.94 (36.14)                                        
 11 Wren, Meghan        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.14    1:11.03        
                  34.65     1:11.03 (36.38)                                        
 12 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.85    1:11.06        
                  34.67     1:11.06 (36.39)                                        
 13 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:11.33        
                  34.86     1:11.33 (36.47)                                        
 14 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               1:12.12    1:11.85        
                  34.87     1:11.85 (36.98)                                        
 15 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:11.91        
                  35.27     1:11.91 (36.64)                                        
 16 Raleigh, Heather C  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.07    1:12.68        
 17 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:12.69        
                  34.90     1:12.69 (37.79)                                        
 18 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              1:13.15    1:12.72        
                  33.75     1:12.72 (38.97)                                        
 19 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.30    1:12.80        
                  35.39     1:12.80 (37.41)                                        
 20 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.65    1:13.09        
                  36.18     1:13.09 (36.91)                                        
 21 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.02    1:13.15        
                  35.91     1:13.15 (37.24)                                        
 22 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              1:14.32    1:13.55        
                  35.63     1:13.55 (37.92)                                        
 23 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.70        
                  35.80     1:13.70 (37.90)                                        
 24 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               1:15.94    1:13.75        
                  35.93     1:13.75 (37.82)                                        
 25 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:11.80    1:13.88        
                  35.67     1:13.88 (38.21)                                        
 26 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              1:14.57    1:13.90        
                  35.78     1:13.90 (38.12)                                        
 27 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:15.67    1:13.91        
                  35.19     1:13.91 (38.72)                                        
 28 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              1:14.47    1:14.20        
                  36.44     1:14.20 (37.76)                                        
 29 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:14.21        
                  36.64     1:14.21 (37.57)                                        
 30 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.59    1:14.70        
                  36.56     1:14.70 (38.14)                                        
 31 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:16.86    1:14.95        
                  36.47     1:14.95 (38.48)                                        
 32 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR              1:16.93    1:14.96        
                  35.94     1:14.96 (39.02)                                        
 33 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:13.95    1:15.77        
                  36.85     1:15.77 (38.92)                                        
 34 Weber, Maya R       14 FAST-MR              1:16.95    1:16.44        
                  37.54     1:16.44 (38.90)                                        
 35 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:16.24    1:16.64        
                  37.77     1:16.64 (38.87)                                        
 36 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.50    1:16.72        
                  37.25     1:16.72 (39.47)                                        
 37 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:17.86        
                  38.76     1:17.86 (39.10)                                        
 38 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR              1:31.08    1:19.48        
                  38.33     1:19.48 (41.15)                                        
 39 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:17.42    1:19.49        
                  39.25     1:19.49 (40.24)                                        
 40 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.54    1:20.08        
                  38.96     1:20.08 (41.12)                                        
 41 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:20.53        
                  39.27     1:20.53 (41.26)                                        
 42 Sierra, Ibbi N      13 FAST-MR              1:24.20    1:22.65        
                  39.68     1:22.65 (42.97)                                        
 43 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:22.85        
                  40.23     1:22.85 (42.62)                                        
 44 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:21.72    1:22.95        
                  40.72     1:22.95 (42.23)                                        
 45 Feliz, Maricelis    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.59    1:26.64        
                  41.73     1:26.64 (44.91)                                        
 46 Wedlick, Marina I   13 NYSA-MR              1:33.54    1:28.73        
                  41.23     1:28.73 (47.50)                                        
 47 Noone, Elizabeth G  13 FAST-MR              1:27.39    1:32.18        
                  44.34     1:32.18 (47.84)                                        
 48 Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR               1:43.22    1:33.81        
                  45.55     1:33.81 (48.26)                                        
 49 Bueno Veras, Amand  13 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:39.16        
                  46.71     1:39.16 (52.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.08    2:19.19        
                  32.80     1:07.95 (35.15)     1:43.90 (35.95)     2:19.19 (35.29)
  2 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              2:33.14    2:20.15        
                  32.24     1:07.57 (35.33)     1:43.95 (36.38)     2:20.15 (36.20)
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.83    2:27.44        
                  33.92     1:11.71 (37.79)     1:49.78 (38.07)     2:27.44 (37.66)
  4 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:30.02    2:28.38        
                  34.79     1:12.64 (37.85)     1:51.21 (38.57)     2:28.38 (37.17)
  5 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:25.77    2:29.30        
                  35.20     1:13.23 (38.03)     1:52.07 (38.84)     2:29.30 (37.23)
  6 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.74    2:32.56        
                  35.66     1:14.75 (39.09)     1:53.70 (38.95)     2:32.56 (38.86)
  7 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.52    2:32.80        
                  35.10     1:13.02 (37.92)     1:53.40 (40.38)     2:32.80 (39.40)
  8 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.09    2:34.59        
                  36.44     1:15.42 (38.98)     1:55.27 (39.85)     2:34.59 (39.32)
  9 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.53    2:34.74        
                  35.79     1:15.29 (39.50)     1:55.32 (40.03)     2:34.74 (39.42)
 10 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              2:38.75    2:37.58        
                  36.49     1:16.82 (40.33)     1:58.08 (41.26)     2:37.58 (39.50)
 11 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              2:38.83    2:38.31        
                  35.22     1:15.34 (40.12)     1:57.48 (42.14)     2:38.31 (40.83)
 12 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               2:45.98    2:38.96        
                  37.79     1:18.10 (40.31)     1:59.55 (41.45)     2:38.96 (39.41)
 13 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:37.41    2:39.29        
                  37.87     1:18.75 (40.88)     1:59.02 (40.27)     2:39.29 (40.27)
 14 Hanagan, Alli N     14 FAST-MR              2:49.39    2:41.89        
                  37.75     1:18.78 (41.03)   2:41.89 (1:23.11)                    
 15 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.22    2:42.87        
                  39.28     1:21.25 (41.97)     2:02.86 (41.61)     2:42.87 (40.01)
 16 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              2:44.63    2:48.00        
                  40.61     1:22.97 (42.36)     2:06.14 (43.17)     2:48.00 (41.86)
 17 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:54.10    2:54.93        
                  42.36     1:26.18 (43.82)     2:11.60 (45.42)     2:54.93 (43.33)
 18 Sierra, Ibbi N      13 FAST-MR              3:11.85    2:58.10        
                                                    2:14.00 ( )     2:58.10 (44.10)
 19 Santana, Miabella   13 KB Makos-MR          3:14.29    3:13.78        
                  48.38   3:13.78 (2:25.40)                                        
 -- Harvey, Brianna C   13 KB Makos-MR          3:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                                1:58.46 ( )   3:05.06 (1:06.60)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.12    1:14.03        
                  34.89     1:14.03 (39.14)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              1:20.01    1:14.87        
                  35.75     1:14.87 (39.12)                                        
  3 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              1:13.30    1:16.89        
                  36.28     1:16.89 (40.61)                                        
  4 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.84    1:17.46        
                  36.54     1:17.46 (40.92)                                        
  5 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.43    1:17.47        
                  37.25     1:17.47 (40.22)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              1:19.66    1:19.04        
                  37.40     1:19.04 (41.64)                                        
  7 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              1:22.05    1:20.06        
                  37.74     1:20.06 (42.32)                                        
  8 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:20.07        
                  38.05     1:20.07 (42.02)                                        
  9 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:21.19    1:21.20        
                  39.08     1:21.20 (42.12)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.60    1:21.79        
                  38.53     1:21.79 (43.26)                                        
 11 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              1:20.69    1:22.32        
                  39.01     1:22.32 (43.31)                                        
 12 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              1:24.25    1:23.69        
                  39.65     1:23.69 (44.04)                                        
 13 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.47    1:24.64        
                  40.11     1:24.64 (44.53)                                        
 14 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:24.01    1:24.87        
                  40.13     1:24.87 (44.74)                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              1:23.74    1:25.55        
                  40.43     1:25.55 (45.12)                                        
 16 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              1:26.98    1:26.31        
                  41.67     1:26.31 (44.64)                                        
 17 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR              1:27.54    1:27.76        
                  40.84     1:27.76 (46.92)                                        
 18 Carrasquil, Ariana  13 KB Makos-MR          1:29.21    1:27.93        
                  42.14     1:27.93 (45.79)                                        
 19 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.41    1:27.97        
                  42.02     1:27.97 (45.95)                                        
 20 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:27.01    1:28.09        
                  42.49     1:28.09 (45.60)                                        
 21 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.78    1:29.09        
                  42.86     1:29.09 (46.23)                                        
 22 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:26.17    1:29.57        
                  42.96     1:29.57 (46.61)                                        
 23 Fonseca, Natasha    13 FAST-MR              1:26.43    1:29.59        
                  42.47     1:29.59 (47.12)                                        
 24 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:32.70    1:32.44        
                  44.82     1:32.44 (47.62)                                        
 25 Hanagan, Alli N     14 FAST-MR              1:26.28    1:33.05        
                  45.08     1:33.05 (47.97)                                        
 26 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR              1:40.17    1:34.95        
                  44.63     1:34.95 (50.32)                                        
 27 Frank, Jordan A     14 CFB-MR               1:15.42    1:35.45        
                  43.77     1:35.45 (51.68)                                        
 28 Sierra, Ibbi N      13 FAST-MR              1:35.17    1:36.80        
                  44.87     1:36.80 (51.93)                                        
 29 Wedlick, Marina I   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:55.29        
                  53.77   1:55.29 (1:01.52)                                        
 30 Harvey, Brianna C   13 KB Makos-MR          1:26.00    2:17.39        
                1:03.17   2:17.39 (1:14.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               2:38.94    2:38.94        
                  36.45     1:16.84 (40.39)     1:58.24 (41.40)     2:38.94 (40.70)
  2 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              2:38.36    2:41.03        
                  36.36     1:17.73 (41.37)     1:59.53 (41.80)     2:41.03 (41.50)
  3 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.91    2:41.36        
                  36.18     1:16.96 (40.78)     1:58.78 (41.82)     2:41.36 (42.58)
  4 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.75    2:48.66        
                  38.39     1:20.97 (42.58)     2:04.82 (43.85)     2:48.66 (43.84)
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.58    2:48.99        
                  39.92     1:23.30 (43.38)     2:06.82 (43.52)     2:48.99 (42.17)
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.43    2:49.41        
                  39.38     1:22.40 (43.02)     2:06.44 (44.04)     2:49.41 (42.97)
  7 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:54.22    2:49.83        
                  39.34     1:21.90 (42.56)     2:05.90 (44.00)     2:49.83 (43.93)
  8 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.98    2:51.37        
                  37.77     1:20.23 (42.46)     2:05.57 (45.34)     2:51.37 (45.80)
  9 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.95    2:54.82        
                  39.52     1:24.13 (44.61)     2:10.01 (45.88)     2:54.82 (44.81)
 10 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              2:57.46    2:55.66        
                  39.85     1:24.20 (44.35)     2:10.49 (46.29)     2:55.66 (45.17)
 11 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              2:59.27    2:58.77        
                  41.11     1:26.31 (45.20)     2:12.30 (45.99)     2:58.77 (46.47)
 12 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              2:52.77    3:00.29        
                  40.06     1:25.12 (45.06)     2:12.59 (47.47)     3:00.29 (47.70)
 13 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    3:00.90        
                  41.42     1:27.81 (46.39)     2:15.16 (47.35)     3:00.90 (45.74)
 14 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    3:01.42        
                  41.98     1:27.90 (45.92)     2:15.71 (47.81)     3:01.42 (45.71)
 15 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.05    3:02.67        
                  41.46     1:28.76 (47.30)     2:16.07 (47.31)     3:02.67 (46.60)
 16 Larkin, Catherine   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.27    3:02.97        
                  40.51     1:26.33 (45.82)     2:15.29 (48.96)     3:02.97 (47.68)
 17 Weber, Maya R       14 FAST-MR              2:54.45    3:04.23        
                  41.41     1:27.98 (46.57)     2:16.12 (48.14)     3:04.23 (48.11)
 18 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              2:55.56    3:05.60        
                  41.61     1:28.42 (46.81)     2:17.47 (49.05)     3:05.60 (48.13)
 19 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.96    3:10.41        
                  44.45     1:32.99 (48.54)     2:22.22 (49.23)     3:10.41 (48.19)
 20 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:10.84        
                  44.24     1:32.24 (48.00)     2:21.48 (49.24)     3:10.84 (49.36)
 21 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              3:16.43    3:11.66        
                  45.04     1:34.03 (48.99)     2:23.56 (49.53)     3:11.66 (48.10)
 22 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:15.18        
                  44.34     1:34.86 (50.52)     2:25.15 (50.29)     3:15.18 (50.03)
 23 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR              3:25.00    3:20.06        
                  42.69     1:34.19 (51.50)     2:28.05 (53.86)     3:20.06 (52.01)
 24 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:20.52        
                  45.56     1:36.42 (50.86)     2:29.95 (53.53)     3:20.52 (50.57)
 25 Sierra, Ibbi N      13 FAST-MR              3:40.85    3:30.78        
                  46.74     1:40.76 (54.02)     2:35.81 (55.05)     3:30.78 (54.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              1:01.18    1:03.86        
                  29.45     1:03.86 (34.41)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              1:06.22    1:06.17        
                  30.85     1:06.17 (35.32)                                        
  3 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.86    1:08.09        
                  32.24     1:08.09 (35.85)                                        
  4 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.81    1:08.17        
                  31.29     1:08.17 (36.88)                                        
  5 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.28    1:08.35        
                  31.52     1:08.35 (36.83)                                        
  6 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              1:09.61    1:09.54        
                  32.15     1:09.54 (37.39)                                        
  7 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.01    1:10.00        
                  33.46     1:10.00 (36.54)                                        
  8 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.24    1:10.59        
                  33.26     1:10.59 (37.33)                                        
  9 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.21    1:10.79        
                  33.01     1:10.79 (37.78)                                        
 10 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.08    1:11.23        
                  33.65     1:11.23 (37.58)                                        
 11 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:14.48    1:11.34        
                  34.03     1:11.34 (37.31)                                        
 12 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.89    1:14.00        
                  33.66     1:14.00 (40.34)                                        
 13 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:16.13    1:14.63        
                  33.81     1:14.63 (40.82)                                        
 14 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              1:24.23    1:15.86        
                  34.95     1:15.86 (40.91)                                        
 15 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:18.37    1:18.42        
                  36.83     1:18.42 (41.59)                                        
 16 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:18.65        
                  35.51     1:18.65 (43.14)                                        
 17 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:19.96    1:19.14        
                  36.51     1:19.14 (42.63)                                        
 18 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:24.29    1:24.19        
                  37.70     1:24.19 (46.49)                                        
 19 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR              1:17.02    1:28.89        
                  37.28     1:28.89 (51.61)                                        
 20 Sierra, Ibbi N      13 FAST-MR              1:51.71    1:35.54        
                  44.34     1:35.54 (51.20)                                        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:31.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.67          DQ (45.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:27.66    2:24.33        
                  31.37     1:07.37 (36.00)     1:46.47 (39.10)     2:24.33 (37.86)
  2 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:25.77    2:29.42        
                  32.93     1:10.57 (37.64)     1:50.61 (40.04)     2:29.42 (38.81)
  3 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.91    2:35.11        
                  33.70     1:12.08 (38.38)     1:53.09 (41.01)     2:35.11 (42.02)
  4 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               3:00.23    2:40.26        
                  35.56     1:16.26 (40.70)     1:58.28 (42.02)     2:40.26 (41.98)
  5 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.12    2:43.32        
                  35.55     1:16.06 (40.51)     2:00.77 (44.71)     2:43.32 (42.55)
  6 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              3:17.89    2:59.24        
                  36.39     1:19.46 (43.07)     2:08.00 (48.54)     2:59.24 (51.24)
  7 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    3:04.04        
                  38.57     1:24.80 (46.23)     2:14.78 (49.98)     3:04.04 (49.26)
  8 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               3:20.23    3:10.34        
                  38.62     1:27.26 (48.64)     2:19.14 (51.88)     3:10.34 (51.20)
 -- Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               3:10.12         DQ        
                  34.66     1:18.46 (43.80)     2:08.53 (50.07)          DQ (48.04)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              2:17.02    2:17.88        
                  29.26     1:06.29 (37.03)     1:46.73 (40.44)     2:17.88 (31.15)
  2 Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              2:18.17    2:19.71        
                  29.55     1:05.43 (35.88)     1:48.29 (42.86)     2:19.71 (31.42)
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.17    2:25.77        
                  31.15     1:08.95 (37.80)     1:52.58 (43.63)     2:25.77 (33.19)
  4 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.42    2:25.79        
                  33.71     1:11.04 (37.33)     1:54.30 (43.26)     2:25.79 (31.49)
  5 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:19.20    2:26.57        
                  32.57     1:11.31 (38.74)     1:54.50 (43.19)     2:26.57 (32.07)
  6 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.49    2:27.03        
                  33.05     1:10.89 (37.84)     1:52.85 (41.96)     2:27.03 (34.18)
  7 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.95    2:31.39        
                  33.79     1:12.07 (38.28)     1:55.83 (43.76)     2:31.39 (35.56)
  8 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.35    2:32.17        
                  33.95     1:12.83 (38.88)     1:57.15 (44.32)     2:32.17 (35.02)
  9 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              2:31.77    2:32.26        
                  34.03     1:11.44 (37.41)     1:58.32 (46.88)     2:32.26 (33.94)
 10 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:34.10    2:34.88        
                  33.49     1:11.66 (38.17)     1:59.21 (47.55)     2:34.88 (35.67)
 11 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:33.65    2:35.70        
                  34.93     1:14.26 (39.33)     2:01.39 (47.13)     2:35.70 (34.31)
 12 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.96    2:36.38        
                  33.49     1:12.92 (39.43)     2:01.38 (48.46)     2:36.38 (35.00)
 13 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.80    2:37.51        
                  36.00     1:14.98 (38.98)     2:02.07 (47.09)     2:37.51 (35.44)
 14 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:37.52        
                  35.26     1:11.61 (36.35)     2:00.23 (48.62)     2:37.52 (37.29)
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              2:37.47    2:38.45        
                  35.02     1:13.39 (38.37)     2:03.04 (49.65)     2:38.45 (35.41)
 16 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:36.71    2:39.12        
                  37.45     1:20.18 (42.73)     2:05.32 (45.14)     2:39.12 (33.80)
 17 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:45.35    2:39.66        
                  35.58     1:18.20 (42.62)     2:02.60 (44.40)     2:39.66 (37.06)
 18 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              2:41.81    2:40.92        
                  34.95     1:18.39 (43.44)     2:06.03 (47.64)     2:40.92 (34.89)
 19 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:47.35    2:43.44        
                  35.49     1:15.96 (40.47)     2:07.26 (51.30)     2:43.44 (36.18)
 20 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:44.88    2:43.57        
                  37.51     1:18.06 (40.55)     2:06.73 (48.67)     2:43.57 (36.84)
 21 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              2:44.41    2:43.59        
                  35.74     1:16.53 (40.79)     2:07.23 (50.70)     2:43.59 (36.36)
 22 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.99    2:43.99        
                  36.24     1:15.88 (39.64)     2:07.09 (51.21)     2:43.99 (36.90)
 23 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.57        
                  38.80     1:20.56 (41.76)     2:07.93 (47.37)     2:44.57 (36.64)
 24 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              2:48.89    2:46.79        
                  38.56     1:22.94 (44.38)     2:11.04 (48.10)     2:46.79 (35.75)
 25 Fonseca, Natasha    13 FAST-MR              2:50.15    2:47.45        
                  39.07     1:20.37 (41.30)     2:11.47 (51.10)     2:47.45 (35.98)
 26 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:58.43    2:52.08        
                  39.63     1:23.96 (44.33)     2:15.06 (51.10)     2:52.08 (37.02)
 27 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              2:50.80    2:52.60        
                  41.95     1:23.10 (41.15)     2:15.66 (52.56)     2:52.60 (36.94)
 28 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.97    2:54.89        
                  39.74     1:24.32 (44.58)     2:15.17 (50.85)     2:54.89 (39.72)
 29 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.42        
                  35.54     1:20.16 (44.62)     2:14.25 (54.09)     2:55.42 (41.17)
 30 Frank, Jordan A     14 CFB-MR               3:24.68    3:19.74        
                  44.77     1:36.46 (51.69)     2:30.66 (54.20)     3:19.74 (49.08)
 31 Santana, Miabella   13 KB Makos-MR          3:19.44    3:21.76        
                  44.38     1:32.23 (47.85)   2:37.16 (1:04.93)     3:21.76 (44.60)
 -- Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               3:01.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.01     1:21.91 (42.90)     2:11.59 (49.68)          DQ (35.57)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:49.77    1:44.63        
     1) Zhang, Amy 14                   2) Cullinan, Madison 14           
     3) Lauer, Amanda 13                4) Lange, Kaitlyn E 14            
                  26.21       53.16 (26.95)     1:19.64 (26.48)     1:44.63 (24.99)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:52.60    1:52.12        
     1) Cho, Jessica J 14               2) Desiderio, Anna N 14           
     3) Boddie, Erin E 14               4) Hellman, Rachel E 14           
                  28.33       56.97 (28.64)     1:25.24 (28.27)     1:52.12 (26.88)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:55.77    1:52.41        
     1) March, Victoria A 14            2) Labita, Victoria 13            
     3) Gu, Hannah 13                   4) Conway, Megan F 14             
                  27.81       55.96 (28.15)     1:24.96 (29.00)     1:52.41 (27.45)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:56.52    1:54.14        
     1) Schiffman, Amara R 13           2) Ellis, Rebecca E 14            
     3) Townsend, Nicole K 13           4) Guglielmo, Kasey E 14          
                  29.21       56.92 (27.71)     1:25.50 (28.58)     1:54.14 (28.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:56.00    1:59.41        
     1) Cullinan, Madison 14            2) Lange, Kaitlyn E 14            
     3) Conway, Megan F 14              4) Lauer, Amanda 13               
                  30.80     1:03.20 (32.40)     1:33.34 (30.14)     1:59.41 (26.07)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:05.72    2:03.34        
     1) Guglielmo, Kasey E 14           2) Hellman, Rachel E 14           
     3) Boddie, Erin E 14               4) Cho, Jessica J 14              
                  31.05     1:04.72 (33.67)     1:35.71 (30.99)     2:03.34 (27.63)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:58.33    2:07.13        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 13         2) Callahan, Madeline 14          
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 14           4) Raleigh, Heather C 13          
                  30.81     1:05.53 (34.72)     1:36.52 (30.99)     2:07.13 (30.61)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:10.64    2:09.83        
     1) Potenza, Giovanna A 14          2) Townsend, Nicole K 13          
     3) Desiderio, Anna N 14            4) Ellis, Rebecca E 14            
                  34.07     1:10.74 (36.67)     1:41.53 (30.79)     2:09.83 (28.30)
  5 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:00.00    2:11.04        
     1) NG, Sydney 14                   2) Kascle, Raeanne 14             
     3) Adams, Caroline E 13            4) Wren, Meghan 14                
                  31.26     1:09.69 (38.43)     1:41.65 (31.96)     2:11.04 (29.39)
  6 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:06.00    2:15.51        
     1) Labita, Victoria 13             2) Policastro, Gianna N 13        
     3) March, Victoria A 14            4) Gu, Hannah 13                  
                  34.03       54.87 (20.84)     1:17.07 (22.20)     2:15.51 (58.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR                23.99      24.72        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR                25.13      25.29        
  3 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR                24.83      25.52        
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  17 NYSA-MR                25.00      26.10        
  5 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.51      26.30        
  6 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Unnysa-MR              26.09      26.86        
  7 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR                27.06      26.93        
  8 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR                27.69      27.40        
  9 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR                26.97      27.42        
 10 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR                27.06      27.53        
 11 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR                27.24      27.60        
 12 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR                 27.67      28.17        
 13 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      28.18        
 14 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      28.20        
 15 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.57      28.23        
 16 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR                27.72      28.37        
 17 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR                 29.09      28.64        
 18 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.59      28.68        
 19 Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR                28.71      28.79        
 20 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      28.89        
 21 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR           27.58      28.92        
 22 Fafian, Maria L     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.41      29.04        
 23 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.52      29.12        
 24 Delfico, Sydney N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.76      29.18        
 25 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR                28.91      29.51        
 26 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR                 30.29      29.92        
 27 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                32.69      29.94        
 28 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      29.97        
 29 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      30.28        
 30 Fitzgerald, Erin J  17 Aqua Gems-MR           29.78      30.41        
 31 Harris, Lindsey B   16 CFB-MR                 31.45      30.96        
 32 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR                32.01      32.90        
 33 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR                34.67      33.16        
 34 Porazzi, Gabriella  17 WAC-MR                 50.56      36.98        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR                54.82      55.00        
                  26.56       55.00 (28.44)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.51      56.99        
                  28.25       56.99 (28.74)                                        
  3 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.66        
                  27.58       57.66 (30.08)                                        
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.65      58.76        
                  28.32       58.76 (30.44)                                        
  5 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR                59.15      59.23        
                  28.54       59.23 (30.69)                                        
  6 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              1:00.73    1:00.19        
                  29.16     1:00.19 (31.03)                                        
  7 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR                59.67    1:00.24        
                  28.74     1:00.24 (31.50)                                        
  8 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR                59.24    1:00.96        
                  29.20     1:00.96 (31.76)                                        
  9 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               1:00.85    1:01.02        
                  29.30     1:01.02 (31.72)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:01.14        
                  29.46     1:01.14 (31.68)                                        
 11 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR                59.78    1:01.34        
                  29.30     1:01.34 (32.04)                                        
 12 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.88    1:01.63        
                  29.10     1:01.63 (32.53)                                        
 13 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:00.00    1:01.65        
                  30.07     1:01.65 (31.58)                                        
 14 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR                59.44    1:01.66        
                  29.47     1:01.66 (32.19)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.05    1:01.69        
                  29.31     1:01.69 (32.38)                                        
 16 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99    1:02.38        
                  29.68     1:02.38 (32.70)                                        
 17 Delfico, Sydney N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.37    1:03.18        
                  30.44     1:03.18 (32.74)                                        
 18 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.73    1:03.83        
                  30.50     1:03.83 (33.33)                                        
 18 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.06    1:03.83        
                  30.02     1:03.83 (33.81)                                        
 20 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              1:10.69    1:05.05        
                  31.13     1:05.05 (33.92)                                        
 21 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:01.19    1:05.27        
                  31.74     1:05.27 (33.53)                                        
 22 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.66    1:07.14        
                  32.85     1:07.14 (34.29)                                        
 23 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               1:05.62    1:07.16        
                  31.54     1:07.16 (35.62)                                        
 24 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.40    1:10.05        
                  33.67     1:10.05 (36.38)                                        
 25 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              1:10.88    1:12.25        
                  34.75     1:12.25 (37.50)                                        
 26 Ostrover, Nicole D  15 CFB-MR               1:07.13    1:12.87        
                  32.98     1:12.87 (39.89)                                        
 27 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              1:11.29    1:13.04        
                  35.49     1:13.04 (37.55)                                        
 28 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              1:15.33    1:16.29        
                  35.92     1:16.29 (40.37)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  17 NYSA-MR              2:00.43    2:02.25        
                  27.83       58.33 (30.50)     1:30.15 (31.82)     2:02.25 (32.10)
  2 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              2:02.50    2:04.18        
                  29.52     1:01.36 (31.84)     1:33.39 (32.03)     2:04.18 (30.79)
  3 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              2:00.60    2:04.34        
                  28.24       59.70 (31.46)     1:32.46 (32.76)     2:04.34 (31.88)
  4 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              2:00.50    2:05.88        
                  28.76     1:00.59 (31.83)     1:33.49 (32.90)     2:05.88 (32.39)
  5 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.63    2:06.76        
                  29.92     1:02.40 (32.48)     1:34.72 (32.32)     2:06.76 (32.04)
  6 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.26    2:06.95        
                  29.45     1:01.55 (32.10)     1:34.10 (32.55)     2:06.95 (32.85)
  7 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              2:09.80    2:07.30        
                  29.12     1:01.28 (32.16)     1:34.43 (33.15)     2:07.30 (32.87)
  8 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              2:08.25    2:08.07        
                  29.67     1:02.32 (32.65)     1:35.31 (32.99)     2:08.07 (32.76)
  9 Fischer, Alix       17 NYSA-MR              2:06.40    2:08.33        
                  28.91     1:01.52 (32.61)     1:35.07 (33.55)     2:08.33 (33.26)
 10 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              2:09.13    2:08.60        
                  29.44     1:01.89 (32.45)     1:35.41 (33.52)     2:08.60 (33.19)
 11 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:12.59    2:08.83        
                  29.46     1:01.91 (32.45)     1:35.17 (33.26)     2:08.83 (33.66)
 12 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.65    2:09.61        
                  29.64     1:01.45 (31.81)     1:35.70 (34.25)     2:09.61 (33.91)
 13 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:09.43    2:10.09        
                  30.75     1:03.50 (32.75)     1:37.01 (33.51)     2:10.09 (33.08)
 14 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               2:12.80    2:11.31        
                  30.84     1:04.08 (33.24)     1:38.20 (34.12)     2:11.31 (33.11)
 15 Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR              2:22.14    2:13.95        
                  31.68     1:05.96 (34.28)     1:40.63 (34.67)     2:13.95 (33.32)
 16 Delfico, Sydney N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.17    2:14.33        
                  30.15     1:03.96 (33.81)     1:39.56 (35.60)     2:14.33 (34.77)
 17 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              2:42.65    2:14.99        
                  30.72     1:04.92 (34.20)     1:40.03 (35.11)     2:14.99 (34.96)
 18 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              2:46.86    2:15.87        
                  30.66     1:04.58 (33.92)     1:40.57 (35.99)     2:15.87 (35.30)
 19 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.92    2:16.35        
                  30.30     1:04.19 (33.89)     1:40.55 (36.36)     2:16.35 (35.80)
 20 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.74    2:16.45        
                  30.00     1:04.45 (34.45)     1:40.49 (36.04)     2:16.45 (35.96)
 21 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.89    2:16.94        
                  31.90     1:07.09 (35.19)     1:42.47 (35.38)     2:16.94 (34.47)
 22 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              2:18.74    2:17.33        
                  31.92     1:06.92 (35.00)     1:42.24 (35.32)     2:17.33 (35.09)
 23 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.59    2:17.79        
                  32.53     1:07.22 (34.69)     1:42.96 (35.74)     2:17.79 (34.83)
 24 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:16.57    2:18.99        
                  31.47     1:06.90 (35.43)     1:43.34 (36.44)     2:18.99 (35.65)
 25 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR              2:22.27    2:20.37        
                  31.59     1:07.64 (36.05)     1:45.01 (37.37)     2:20.37 (35.36)
 26 Fitzgerald, Erin J  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.32    2:21.22        
                  32.11     1:07.69 (35.58)     1:44.94 (37.25)     2:21.22 (36.28)
 27 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.59    2:21.52        
                  31.45     1:07.23 (35.78)     1:44.14 (36.91)     2:21.52 (37.38)
 28 Fafian, Maria L     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.85    2:22.05        
                  32.32     1:08.10 (35.78)     1:45.32 (37.22)     2:22.05 (36.73)
 29 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:22.31        
                  32.28     1:07.77 (35.49)     1:44.76 (36.99)     2:22.31 (37.55)
 30 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               2:35.57    2:33.17        
                  33.30     1:11.39 (38.09)     1:52.25 (40.86)     2:33.17 (40.92)
 31 Harris, Lindsey B   16 CFB-MR               2:40.12    2:33.31        
                  34.37     1:12.82 (38.45)     1:53.89 (41.07)     2:33.31 (39.42)
 32 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   16 FAST-MR              2:21.66    2:37.23        
                  33.85     1:12.90 (39.05)     1:55.07 (42.17)     2:37.23 (42.16)
 33 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              2:58.91    2:50.58        
                  35.83     1:18.35 (42.52)   2:50.65 (1:32.30)         2:50.58 ( )
 -- McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR              2:06.67         DQ        
      False start
                  27.94       58.92 (30.98)     1:31.48 (32.56)          DQ (32.66)
 -- Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Unnysa-MR            1:59.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              1:00.75    1:03.55        
                  30.89     1:03.55 (32.66)                                        
  2 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              1:00.65    1:04.17        
                  31.25     1:04.17 (32.92)                                        
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              1:04.77    1:04.56        
                  31.80     1:04.56 (32.76)                                        
  4 McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR              1:03.21    1:05.38        
                  31.96     1:05.38 (33.42)                                        
  5 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              1:00.24    1:05.54        
                  31.77     1:05.54 (33.77)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.57    1:05.84        
                  32.14     1:05.84 (33.70)                                        
  7 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.92    1:06.08        
                  32.30     1:06.08 (33.78)                                        
  8 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              1:02.37    1:06.20        
                  32.41     1:06.20 (33.79)                                        
  9 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.30        
                  32.58     1:06.30 (33.72)                                        
 10 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              1:05.52    1:06.33        
                  32.06     1:06.33 (34.27)                                        
 11 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.80    1:06.66        
                  32.12     1:06.66 (34.54)                                        
 12 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.64    1:06.87        
                  32.50     1:06.87 (34.37)                                        
 13 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              1:08.50    1:07.41        
                  33.34     1:07.41 (34.07)                                        
 14 Venice, Charissa L  17 NYSA-MR              1:06.00    1:08.11        
                  33.02     1:08.11 (35.09)                                        
 15 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               1:08.69    1:08.67        
                  33.85     1:08.67 (34.82)                                        
 16 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              1:10.22    1:09.03        
                  34.03     1:09.03 (35.00)                                        
 17 Fischer, Alix       17 NYSA-MR              1:06.25    1:09.81        
                  33.75     1:09.81 (36.06)                                        
 18 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              1:12.29    1:10.68        
                  34.44     1:10.68 (36.24)                                        
 19 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              1:11.87    1:10.78        
                  35.00     1:10.78 (35.78)                                        
 20 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              1:17.63    1:10.89        
                  34.61     1:10.89 (36.28)                                        
 21 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:10.15    1:11.35        
                  35.39     1:11.35 (35.96)                                        
 22 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.88        
                  35.24     1:11.88 (36.64)                                        
 23 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.71    1:12.66        
                  35.77     1:12.66 (36.89)                                        
 24 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              1:08.09    1:12.77        
                  35.31     1:12.77 (37.46)                                        
 25 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.51    1:12.81        
                  35.48     1:12.81 (37.33)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.93    1:12.97        
                  35.49     1:12.97 (37.48)                                        
 27 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.67    1:13.65        
                  36.23     1:13.65 (37.42)                                        
 28 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.99    1:13.87        
                  35.74     1:13.87 (38.13)                                        
 29 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR              1:09.61    1:14.73        
                  35.53     1:14.73 (39.20)                                        
 30 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              1:26.13    1:14.83        
                  36.22     1:14.83 (38.61)                                        
 31 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.66    1:15.10        
                  36.07     1:15.10 (39.03)                                        
 32 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               1:21.74    1:18.81        
                  38.59     1:18.81 (40.22)                                        
 33 Fafian, Maria L     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85    1:19.17        
                  38.25     1:19.17 (40.92)                                        
 34 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              1:21.03    1:22.95        
                  40.31     1:22.95 (42.64)                                        
 35 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   16 FAST-MR              1:21.74    1:23.17        
                  40.49     1:23.17 (42.68)                                        
 36 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              1:21.82    1:23.77        
                  40.36     1:23.77 (43.41)                                        
 37 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              1:33.22    1:33.51        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:07.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.95          DQ (36.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              2:08.77    2:12.34        
                  31.20     1:04.68 (33.48)     1:38.64 (33.96)     2:12.34 (33.70)
  2 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              2:21.03    2:16.03        
                  32.48     1:07.31 (34.83)     1:41.75 (34.44)     2:16.03 (34.28)
  3 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              2:14.61    2:16.09        
                  32.04     1:06.48 (34.44)     1:41.67 (35.19)     2:16.09 (34.42)
  4 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:10.96    2:18.40        
                  33.06     1:07.66 (34.60)     1:42.96 (35.30)     2:18.40 (35.44)
  5 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.38    2:21.48        
                  33.37     1:08.51 (35.14)     1:44.84 (36.33)     2:21.48 (36.64)
  6 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.06    2:24.64        
                  33.79     1:11.12 (37.33)     1:48.41 (37.29)     2:24.64 (36.23)
  7 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:26.52    2:25.35        
                  33.74     1:09.84 (36.10)     1:48.04 (38.20)     2:25.35 (37.31)
  8 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.87    2:26.33        
                  34.59     1:11.36 (36.77)     1:48.85 (37.49)     2:26.33 (37.48)
  9 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              2:22.09    2:31.24        
                  36.48     1:15.00 (38.52)     1:53.29 (38.29)     2:31.24 (37.95)
 10 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:28.36    2:31.72        
                  35.88     1:13.81 (37.93)     1:53.11 (39.30)     2:31.72 (38.61)
 11 Delfico, Sydney N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.26    2:33.88        
                  36.07     1:15.92 (39.85)     1:55.60 (39.68)     2:33.88 (38.28)
 12 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.42    2:34.46        
                  36.26     1:15.70 (39.44)     1:55.29 (39.59)     2:34.46 (39.17)
 13 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.48    2:35.62        
                  37.21     1:15.96 (38.75)     1:55.93 (39.97)     2:35.62 (39.69)
 14 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              2:35.16    2:35.91        
                  35.50     1:13.98 (38.48)     1:55.01 (41.03)     2:35.91 (40.90)
 15 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.59    2:37.02        
                  37.85     1:17.45 (39.60)     1:57.66 (40.21)     2:37.02 (39.36)
 16 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.55    2:38.91        
                  38.30     1:18.43 (40.13)     1:59.26 (40.83)     2:38.91 (39.65)
 -- McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR              2:11.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              2:10.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               1:14.57    1:12.65        
                  34.49     1:12.65 (38.16)                                        
  2 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:13.14        
                  34.29     1:13.14 (38.85)                                        
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Unnysa-MR            1:17.09    1:14.96        
                  35.23     1:14.96 (39.73)                                        
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              1:20.17    1:15.90        
                  36.02     1:15.90 (39.88)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:16.12        
                  36.02     1:16.12 (40.10)                                        
  6 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.83    1:16.44        
                  36.13     1:16.44 (40.31)                                        
  7 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              1:17.88    1:17.21        
                  36.42     1:17.21 (40.79)                                        
  8 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:17.91        
                  36.88     1:17.91 (41.03)                                        
  9 Fischer, Alix       17 NYSA-MR              1:18.40    1:19.03        
                  37.52     1:19.03 (41.51)                                        
 10 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.07    1:19.35        
                  37.98     1:19.35 (41.37)                                        
 11 Delfico, Sydney N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.40    1:20.16        
                  37.28     1:20.16 (42.88)                                        
 12 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:20.77        
                  38.33     1:20.77 (42.44)                                        
 13 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               1:21.56    1:21.31        
                  38.03     1:21.31 (43.28)                                        
 14 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              1:32.67    1:21.51        
                  38.40     1:21.51 (43.11)                                        
 15 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.80    1:23.21        
                  39.17     1:23.21 (44.04)                                        
 16 Cusumano, Nicole    15 WAC-MR               1:22.97    1:24.57        
                  40.37     1:24.57 (44.20)                                        
 17 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              1:31.76    1:25.63        
                  39.88     1:25.63 (45.75)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.51    1:27.01        
                  41.50     1:27.01 (45.51)                                        
 19 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              1:25.58    1:27.55        
                  42.69     1:27.55 (44.86)                                        
 20 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              1:31.06    1:34.87        
                  43.29     1:34.87 (51.58)                                        
 21 Ostrover, Nicole D  15 CFB-MR               1:32.26    1:35.53        
                  45.22     1:35.53 (50.31)                                        
 22 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              1:40.13    1:38.59        
                  45.81     1:38.59 (52.78)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               2:30.97    2:32.90        
                  35.19     1:13.98 (38.79)     1:53.32 (39.34)     2:32.90 (39.58)
  2 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.56    2:36.23        
                  35.45     1:14.96 (39.51)     1:55.16 (40.20)     2:36.23 (41.07)
  3 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:46.10    2:38.01        
                  35.90     1:16.31 (40.41)     1:57.09 (40.78)     2:38.01 (40.92)
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              2:36.40    2:40.08        
                  36.32     1:16.98 (40.66)     1:58.51 (41.53)     2:40.08 (41.57)
  5 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              2:41.45    2:41.74        
                  37.09     1:18.00 (40.91)     1:59.60 (41.60)     2:41.74 (42.14)
  6 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Unnysa-MR            2:38.09    2:44.86        
                  36.24     1:17.47 (41.23)     2:00.77 (43.30)     2:44.86 (44.09)
  7 Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR              2:46.16    2:46.45        
                  38.69     1:20.83 (42.14)     2:04.49 (43.66)     2:46.45 (41.96)
  8 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:39.19    2:46.60        
                  37.71     1:19.44 (41.73)     2:02.70 (43.26)     2:46.60 (43.90)
  9 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.50    2:48.24        
                  38.85     1:21.58 (42.73)     2:04.92 (43.34)     2:48.24 (43.32)
 10 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              2:47.02    2:51.08        
                  37.90     1:20.34 (42.44)     2:04.78 (44.44)     2:51.08 (46.30)
 11 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.17        
                  39.37     1:23.54 (44.17)     2:09.25 (45.71)     2:54.17 (44.92)
 12 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:54.77    2:54.21        
                  40.66     1:25.24 (44.58)     2:10.28 (45.04)     2:54.21 (43.93)
 13 Delfico, Sydney N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.05    2:54.37        
                  38.78     1:23.98 (45.20)     2:09.75 (45.77)     2:54.37 (44.62)
 14 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.29    2:55.15        
                  40.12     1:24.54 (44.42)     2:10.63 (46.09)     2:55.15 (44.52)
 15 Fitzgerald, Erin J  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.40    3:01.61        
                  40.72     1:26.94 (46.22)     2:15.07 (48.13)     3:01.61 (46.54)
 16 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:46.27    3:03.31        
                  40.80     1:26.95 (46.15)     2:14.75 (47.80)     3:03.31 (48.56)
 17 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              3:03.25    3:07.24        
                  43.07     1:31.00 (47.93)     2:19.65 (48.65)     3:07.24 (47.59)
 18 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   16 FAST-MR              3:13.73    3:13.48        
                  44.10     1:33.26 (49.16)     2:23.74 (50.48)     3:13.48 (49.74)
 19 Harris, Lindsey B   16 CFB-MR               3:15.68    3:15.14        
                  42.48     1:32.29 (49.81)     2:24.39 (52.10)     3:15.14 (50.75)
 20 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              3:21.72    3:33.75        
                  46.22     1:41.58 (55.36)     2:38.45 (56.87)     3:33.75 (55.30)
 21 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              3:39.13    3:33.81        
                  46.67     1:40.78 (54.11)     2:37.53 (56.75)     3:33.81 (56.28)
 -- Porazzi, Gabriella  17 WAC-MR               4:00.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.20   1:53.57 (1:03.37)   2:58.04 (1:04.47)          DQ (25.94)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.22        
                  29.44     1:02.22 (32.78)                                        
  2 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              1:02.21    1:04.21        
                  30.09     1:04.21 (34.12)                                        
  3 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.80    1:06.19        
                  31.51     1:06.19 (34.68)                                        
  4 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              1:00.09    1:07.25        
                  31.43     1:07.25 (35.82)                                        
  5 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Unnysa-MR            1:01.09    1:07.27        
                  31.53     1:07.27 (35.74)                                        
  6 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              1:02.67    1:07.30        
                  31.94     1:07.30 (35.36)                                        
  7 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:07.36        
                  30.79     1:07.36 (36.57)                                        
  8 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.52    1:07.71        
                  31.96     1:07.71 (35.75)                                        
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              1:05.33    1:07.91        
                  32.00     1:07.91 (35.91)                                        
 10 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:07.39    1:08.17        
                  32.21     1:08.17 (35.96)                                        
 11 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:08.59        
                  32.46     1:08.59 (36.13)                                        
 12 Fischer, Alix       17 NYSA-MR              1:04.60    1:09.15        
                  31.58     1:09.15 (37.57)                                        
 13 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.78    1:09.79        
                  32.60     1:09.79 (37.19)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.03    1:10.40        
                  32.55     1:10.40 (37.85)                                        
 15 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.29    1:10.55        
                  32.30     1:10.55 (38.25)                                        
 16 Cusumano, Nicole    15 WAC-MR               1:06.59    1:11.04        
                  32.52     1:11.04 (38.52)                                        
 17 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              1:07.09    1:12.09        
                  32.55     1:12.09 (39.54)                                        
 18 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              1:25.71    1:26.46        
                  39.52     1:26.46 (46.94)                                        
 19 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              1:27.81    1:34.95        
                  42.22     1:34.95 (52.73)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              2:17.37    2:20.27        
                  31.33     1:06.27 (34.94)     1:42.90 (36.63)     2:20.27 (37.37)
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              2:17.09    2:21.88        
                  30.09     1:04.98 (34.89)     1:42.74 (37.76)     2:21.88 (39.14)
  3 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              2:34.76    2:23.81        
                  31.62     1:07.95 (36.33)     1:46.16 (38.21)     2:23.81 (37.65)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.51    2:28.65        
                  33.26     1:10.92 (37.66)     1:49.60 (38.68)     2:28.65 (39.05)
  5 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:22.19    2:30.65        
                  33.11     1:10.44 (37.33)     1:50.23 (39.79)     2:30.65 (40.42)
  6 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              2:20.06    2:31.52        
                  34.27     1:12.22 (37.95)     1:51.57 (39.35)     2:31.52 (39.95)
  7 Fischer, Alix       17 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.81        
                  31.66     1:09.44 (37.78)     1:51.73 (42.29)     2:35.81 (44.08)
  8 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.54    2:36.42        
                  33.11     1:11.43 (38.32)     1:53.36 (41.93)     2:36.42 (43.06)
 -- Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:31.78         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              2:12.31    2:14.52        
                  29.37     1:02.28 (32.91)     1:43.12 (40.84)     2:14.52 (31.40)
  2 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              2:26.56    2:18.39        
                  31.62     1:06.99 (35.37)     1:46.65 (39.66)     2:18.39 (31.74)
  3 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.38    2:19.66        
                  31.70     1:09.56 (37.86)     1:47.44 (37.88)     2:19.66 (32.22)
  4 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              2:21.74    2:24.47        
                  30.97     1:05.56 (34.59)     1:52.55 (46.99)     2:24.47 (31.92)
  5 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.61    2:25.12        
                  30.77     1:08.39 (37.62)     1:49.67 (41.28)     2:25.12 (35.45)
  6 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.92    2:26.08        
                  32.36     1:07.39 (35.03)     1:51.50 (44.11)     2:26.08 (34.58)
  7 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.31    2:26.61        
                  30.02     1:05.51 (35.49)     1:51.68 (46.17)     2:26.61 (34.93)
  8 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:31.67    2:27.56        
                  32.05     1:09.36 (37.31)     1:54.35 (44.99)     2:27.56 (33.21)
  9 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:31.99    2:27.72        
                  33.83     1:11.84 (38.01)     1:53.57 (41.73)     2:27.72 (34.15)
 10 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              2:21.47    2:28.43        
                  33.76     1:14.12 (40.36)     1:55.61 (41.49)     2:28.43 (32.82)
 11 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:20.04    2:28.53        
                  31.14     1:07.45 (36.31)     1:55.74 (48.29)     2:28.53 (32.79)
 12 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:25.19    2:28.89        
                  32.72     1:08.77 (36.05)     1:54.85 (46.08)     2:28.89 (34.04)
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              2:32.46    2:28.95        
                  30.70     1:07.08 (36.38)     1:55.86 (48.78)     2:28.95 (33.09)
 14 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.32    2:29.23        
                  32.54     1:12.02 (39.48)     1:56.11 (44.09)     2:29.23 (33.12)
 15 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              2:27.05    2:29.81        
                  32.14     1:09.89 (37.75)     1:57.70 (47.81)     2:29.81 (32.11)
 16 Fischer, Alix       17 NYSA-MR              2:26.00    2:30.34        
                  31.71     1:11.47 (39.76)     1:56.02 (44.55)     2:30.34 (34.32)
 17 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              3:02.58    2:32.11        
                  33.87     1:12.26 (38.39)     1:56.32 (44.06)     2:32.11 (35.79)
 18 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.07    2:34.37        
                  32.39     1:11.91 (39.52)     1:58.62 (46.71)     2:34.37 (35.75)
 19 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.69    2:35.14        
                  34.94     1:15.24 (40.30)     1:59.00 (43.76)     2:35.14 (36.14)
 20 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              3:18.67    2:39.73        
                  34.07     1:12.65 (38.58)     2:02.61 (49.96)     2:39.73 (37.12)
 21 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:37.83    2:41.89        
                  35.07     1:13.79 (38.72)     2:05.38 (51.59)     2:41.89 (36.51)
 22 Cusumano, Nicole    15 WAC-MR               2:41.94    2:42.68        
                  33.32     1:15.98 (42.66)     2:05.21 (49.23)     2:42.68 (37.47)
 23 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.95        
                  34.75     1:17.17 (42.42)     2:04.68 (47.51)     2:42.95 (38.27)
 24 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.78    2:43.65        
                  35.14     1:15.10 (39.96)     2:07.02 (51.92)     2:43.65 (36.63)
 25 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               2:50.66    2:44.70        
                  37.74     1:20.02 (42.28)     2:05.47 (45.45)     2:44.70 (39.23)
 26 Ostrover, Nicole D  15 CFB-MR               3:06.56    3:06.89        
                  40.48     1:28.35 (47.87)     2:24.31 (55.96)     3:06.89 (42.58)
 27 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              3:17.47    3:11.14        
                  43.17     1:34.13 (50.96)     2:26.91 (52.78)     3:11.14 (44.23)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:48.00    1:45.67        
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 16             2) Chung, Katie J 17              
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 17             4) Ogden, Katie L 17              
                  25.44       51.96 (26.52)     1:19.28 (27.32)     1:45.67 (26.39)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:52.00    1:49.38        
     1) Lauer, Valerie 17               2) McElwain, Maggie 17            
     3) Canada, Veronica L 16           4) Fischer, Alix 17               
                  26.63     1:00.13 (33.50)     1:22.50 (22.37)     1:49.38 (26.88)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:47.12    1:50.22        
     1) Wasserman, Raquel M 16          2) Sullivan, Caroline R 15        
     3) Marks, Sydney B 16              4) Kuhn, Abby C 16                
                  26.08       53.90 (27.82)     1:22.30 (28.40)     1:50.22 (27.92)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:50.98    1:53.12        
     1) Reilly, Rosie B 15              2) Perschetz, Lauren A 17         
     3) Rota, Kimberly A 16             4) Levine, Corie T 16             
                  27.70       55.32 (27.62)     1:24.90 (29.58)     1:53.12 (28.22)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    1:50.58        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 17         2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 15        
     3) Paspalas, Christina M 15        4) Kim, Rachel S 17               
                  27.85       57.87 (30.02)     1:25.44 (27.57)     1:50.58 (25.14)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT    1:59.20        
     1) Chung, Katie J 17               2) McGovern, Meaghan O 15         
     3) Lauer, Valerie 17               4) Andrews, Jinan M 16            
                  30.44     1:05.39 (34.95)     1:34.30 (28.91)     1:59.20 (24.90)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:59.83    2:00.35        
     1) Yuan, Jessica Y 17              2) Reilly, Rosie B 15             
     3) Marks, Sydney B 16              4) Wasserman, Raquel M 16         
                  30.89     1:04.85 (33.96)     1:39.09 (34.24)     2:00.35 (21.26)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'C'                          NT    2:01.51        
     1) Ogden, Katie L 17               2) Money, Katie M 15              
     3) Fischer, Alix 17                4) Canada, Veronica L 16          
                  30.26     1:04.35 (34.09)     1:34.59 (30.24)     2:01.51 (26.92)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:03.81    2:12.81        
     1) Yates, Madison D 15             2) Rota, Kimberly A 16            
     3) Levine, Corie T 16              4) Sullivan, Caroline R 15        
                  34.97     1:13.46 (38.49)     1:44.45 (30.99)     2:12.81 (28.36)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              5:23.54    5:19.09        
                  28.63     1:00.30 (31.67)     1:32.29 (31.99)     2:04.42 (32.13)
        2:36.72 (32.30)     3:09.32 (32.60)     3:41.95 (32.63)     4:14.89 (32.94)
        4:47.62 (32.73)     5:19.09 (31.47)                                        
  2 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              5:12.09    5:19.40        
                  28.88       59.99 (31.11)     1:31.89 (31.90)     2:04.16 (32.27)
        2:36.48 (32.32)     3:08.96 (32.48)     3:41.65 (32.69)     4:14.57 (32.92)
        4:47.24 (32.67)     5:19.40 (32.16)                                        
  3 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              5:21.00    5:20.75        
                  28.20       59.69 (31.49)     1:32.42 (32.73)     2:05.15 (32.73)
        2:38.26 (33.11)     3:11.34 (33.08)     3:44.36 (33.02)     4:17.10 (32.74)
        4:49.81 (32.71)     5:20.75 (30.94)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              5:22.86    5:20.82        
                  28.04       59.99 (31.95)     1:32.27 (32.28)     2:05.22 (32.95)
        2:38.15 (32.93)     3:11.22 (33.07)     3:44.19 (32.97)     4:17.13 (32.94)
        4:49.65 (32.52)     5:20.82 (31.17)                                        
  5 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              5:14.37    5:28.48        
                  30.20     1:02.60 (32.40)     1:35.20 (32.60)     2:08.15 (32.95)
        2:40.99 (32.84)     3:14.12 (33.13)     3:47.47 (33.35)     4:21.04 (33.57)
        4:54.97 (33.93)     5:28.48 (33.51)                                        
  6 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              5:14.77    5:31.26        
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)     1:34.77 (33.05)     2:08.42 (33.65)
        2:42.28 (33.86)     3:16.16 (33.88)     3:50.29 (34.13)     4:24.10 (33.81)
        4:57.66 (33.56)     5:31.26 (33.60)                                        
  7 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              5:29.40    5:31.31        
                  28.93     1:01.30 (32.37)     1:34.46 (33.16)     2:08.13 (33.67)
        2:41.95 (33.82)     3:15.89 (33.94)     3:49.96 (34.07)     4:24.04 (34.08)
        4:58.30 (34.26)     5:31.31 (33.01)                                        
  8 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              5:50.09    5:32.99        
                  29.12     1:01.74 (32.62)     1:35.03 (33.29)     2:08.61 (33.58)
        2:42.72 (34.11)     3:17.01 (34.29)     3:51.34 (34.33)     4:25.82 (34.48)
        4:59.65 (33.83)     5:32.99 (33.34)                                        
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Unnysa-MR            5:17.09    5:34.00        
                  29.52     1:01.99 (32.47)     1:35.00 (33.01)     2:08.47 (33.47)
        2:42.14 (33.67)     3:16.67 (34.53)     3:51.29 (34.62)     4:25.88 (34.59)
        5:00.32 (34.44)     5:34.00 (33.68)                                        
 10 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.96    5:35.04        
                  29.85     1:03.18 (33.33)     1:37.19 (34.01)     2:11.33 (34.14)
        2:45.35 (34.02)     3:19.68 (34.33)     3:53.94 (34.26)     4:28.80 (34.86)
        5:02.54 (33.74)     5:35.04 (32.50)                                        
 11 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR               5:28.01    5:36.31        
                  29.03     1:01.28 (32.25)     1:34.89 (33.61)     2:09.31 (34.42)
        2:43.95 (34.64)     3:18.60 (34.65)     3:53.32 (34.72)     4:27.67 (34.35)
        5:02.21 (34.54)     5:36.31 (34.10)                                        
 12 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              5:28.49    5:41.59        
                  28.15       59.93 (31.78)     1:33.42 (33.49)     2:08.11 (34.69)
        2:43.10 (34.99)     3:18.85 (35.75)     3:54.45 (35.60)     4:30.57 (36.12)
        5:06.66 (36.09)     5:41.59 (34.93)                                        
 13 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              5:50.27    5:43.63        
                  31.16     1:04.40 (33.24)     1:39.01 (34.61)     2:13.59 (34.58)
        2:48.93 (35.34)     3:24.22 (35.29)     3:59.53 (35.31)     4:35.02 (35.49)
        5:10.30 (35.28)     5:43.63 (33.33)                                        
 14 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              5:48.45    5:43.93        
                  29.30     1:01.99 (32.69)     1:36.07 (34.08)     2:10.77 (34.70)
        2:46.83 (36.06)     3:22.12 (35.29)     3:58.36 (36.24)     4:34.21 (35.85)
        5:08.80 (34.59)     5:43.93 (35.13)                                        
 15 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:42.40    5:48.03        
                  30.99     1:05.66 (34.67)     1:41.13 (35.47)     2:16.50 (35.37)
        2:52.11 (35.61)     3:27.75 (35.64)     4:03.64 (35.89)     4:38.58 (34.94)
        5:13.96 (35.38)     5:48.03 (34.07)                                        
 16 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.48    5:53.14        
                  31.17     1:06.18 (35.01)     1:41.80 (35.62)     2:17.67 (35.87)
        2:53.83 (36.16)     3:30.33 (36.50)     4:06.85 (36.52)     4:42.60 (35.75)
        5:18.08 (35.48)     5:53.14 (35.06)                                        
 17 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR               5:41.87    5:53.33        
                  30.42     1:04.50 (34.08)     1:39.81 (35.31)     2:15.37 (35.56)
        2:51.30 (35.93)     3:27.83 (36.53)     4:04.86 (37.03)     4:41.32 (36.46)
        5:17.90 (36.58)     5:53.33 (35.43)                                        
 18 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              5:50.31    5:54.69        
                  31.52     1:05.90 (34.38)     1:41.26 (35.36)     2:17.07 (35.81)
        2:53.92 (36.85)     3:30.96 (37.04)     4:07.11 (36.15)     4:44.10 (36.99)
        5:19.96 (35.86)     5:54.69 (34.73)                                        
 19 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:04.34    5:56.69        
                  31.43     1:06.76 (35.33)     1:43.33 (36.57)     2:19.45 (36.12)
        2:55.71 (36.26)     3:32.41 (36.70)     4:09.27 (36.86)     4:46.11 (36.84)
        5:21.98 (35.87)     5:56.69 (34.71)                                        
 20 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              6:05.75    5:57.05        
                  31.51     1:07.31 (35.80)     1:43.58 (36.27)     2:19.96 (36.38)
        2:56.50 (36.54)     3:33.10 (36.60)     4:09.63 (36.53)     4:46.02 (36.39)
        5:22.51 (36.49)     5:57.05 (34.54)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR              6:00.00    6:02.82        
                  33.40     1:08.93 (35.53)     1:45.73 (36.80)     2:23.30 (37.57)
        3:00.52 (37.22)     3:37.29 (36.77)     4:14.66 (37.37)     4:51.11 (36.45)
        5:27.76 (36.65)     6:02.82 (35.06)                                        
 22 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.24    6:03.36        
                  31.40     1:07.18 (35.78)     1:43.87 (36.69)     2:21.29 (37.42)
        2:58.99 (37.70)     3:36.66 (37.67)     4:14.08 (37.42)     4:52.25 (38.17)
        5:29.34 (37.09)     6:03.36 (34.02)                                        
 23 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.17    6:06.85        
                  31.97     1:07.99 (36.02)     1:45.53 (37.54)     2:23.02 (37.49)
        3:01.40 (38.38)     3:38.66 (37.26)     4:16.64 (37.98)     4:54.85 (38.21)
        5:30.73 (35.88)     6:06.85 (36.12)                                        
 24 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              6:10.77    6:09.00        
                  31.88     1:06.79 (34.91)     1:43.34 (36.55)     2:20.39 (37.05)
        2:58.37 (37.98)     3:36.87 (38.50)     4:15.31 (38.44)     4:53.69 (38.38)
        5:31.59 (37.90)     6:09.00 (37.41)                                        
 25 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.22    6:14.87        
                  30.63     1:05.41 (34.78)     1:42.05 (36.64)     2:20.31 (38.26)
        2:59.38 (39.07)     3:38.56 (39.18)     4:18.15 (39.59)     4:57.74 (39.59)
        5:36.99 (39.25)     6:14.87 (37.88)                                        
 26 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:15.96    6:14.99        
                  32.72     1:08.93 (36.21)     1:46.65 (37.72)     2:25.21 (38.56)
        3:03.71 (38.50)     3:42.28 (38.57)     4:20.36 (38.08)     4:58.50 (38.14)
        5:36.95 (38.45)     6:14.99 (38.04)                                        
 27 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              6:17.01    6:15.67        
                  32.72     1:08.69 (35.97)     1:46.18 (37.49)     2:24.10 (37.92)
        3:02.86 (38.76)     3:42.10 (39.24)     4:21.43 (39.33)     5:00.34 (38.91)
        5:39.00 (38.66)     6:15.67 (36.67)                                        
 28 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:16.44        
                  33.70     1:10.07 (36.37)     1:46.93 (36.86)     2:25.28 (38.35)
        3:03.39 (38.11)     3:41.65 (38.26)     4:20.26 (38.61)     4:59.89 (39.63)
        5:39.69 (39.80)     6:16.44 (36.75)                                        
 29 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:21.82    6:17.04        
                  33.54     1:11.05 (37.51)     1:49.04 (37.99)     2:27.80 (38.76)
        3:06.38 (38.58)     3:45.32 (38.94)     4:24.08 (38.76)     5:02.35 (38.27)
        5:40.16 (37.81)     6:17.04 (36.88)                                        
 30 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              6:20.99    6:20.96        
                  32.22     1:07.59 (35.37)     1:44.99 (37.40)     2:23.31 (38.32)
        3:02.81 (39.50)     3:42.46 (39.65)     4:22.55 (40.09)     5:02.43 (39.88)
        5:42.56 (40.13)     6:20.96 (38.40)                                        
 31 Fafian, Maria L     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:47.39    6:22.34        
                  32.61     1:09.48 (36.87)     1:49.05 (39.57)     2:28.44 (39.39)
        3:07.66 (39.22)     3:48.04 (40.38)     4:28.16 (40.12)     5:07.61 (39.45)
        5:45.98 (38.37)     6:22.34 (36.36)                                        
 32 Ruzzi, Kathryn      13 TRS-MR               6:27.22    6:27.29        
                  33.35     1:11.12 (37.77)     1:49.51 (38.39)     2:29.11 (39.60)
        3:08.71 (39.60)     3:48.91 (40.20)     4:28.95 (40.04)     5:08.55 (39.60)
        5:48.26 (39.71)     6:27.29 (39.03)                                        
 33 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.03    6:28.42        
                  32.74     1:10.72 (37.98)     1:50.23 (39.51)     2:29.98 (39.75)
        3:10.22 (40.24)     3:50.26 (40.04)     4:30.23 (39.97)     5:10.36 (40.13)
        5:50.42 (40.06)     6:28.42 (38.00)                                        
 34 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:29.89        
                  33.91     1:11.00 (37.09)     1:50.09 (39.09)     2:30.23 (40.14)
        3:10.35 (40.12)     3:50.89 (40.54)     4:31.05 (40.16)     5:11.66 (40.61)
        5:52.66 (41.00)     6:29.89 (37.23)                                        
 35 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              6:21.66    6:30.59        
                  32.47     1:10.02 (37.55)     1:49.11 (39.09)     2:28.94 (39.83)
        3:09.75 (40.81)     3:50.62 (40.87)     4:32.26 (41.64)     5:13.88 (41.62)
        5:54.07 (40.19)     6:30.59 (36.52)                                        
 36 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              6:40.10    6:36.67        
                  34.48     1:12.04 (37.56)     1:51.46 (39.42)     2:31.36 (39.90)
        3:12.17 (40.81)     3:53.68 (41.51)     4:35.42 (41.74)     5:16.41 (40.99)
        5:57.64 (41.23)     6:36.67 (39.03)                                        
 37 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              7:58.57    6:38.57        
                  33.54     1:12.66 (39.12)     1:53.67 (41.01)     2:34.24 (40.57)
        3:15.50 (41.26)     3:57.35 (41.85)     4:38.45 (41.10)     5:19.28 (40.83)
        5:59.21 (39.93)     6:38.57 (39.36)                                        
 38 Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               6:26.78    6:40.73        
                  34.74     1:12.91 (38.17)     1:52.33 (39.42)     2:32.39 (40.06)
        3:13.16 (40.77)     3:53.55 (40.39)     4:35.43 (41.88)     5:17.20 (41.77)
        5:59.37 (42.17)     6:40.73 (41.36)                                        
 39 Sussman, Heather    17 TRS-MR               6:49.48    6:43.05        
                  33.79     1:12.34 (38.55)     1:52.92 (40.58)     2:34.86 (41.94)
        3:16.02 (41.16)     3:57.94 (41.92)     4:40.57 (42.63)     5:22.35 (41.78)
        6:03.85 (41.50)     6:43.05 (39.20)                                        
 40 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              6:49.81    6:44.26        
                  34.94     1:15.10 (40.16)     1:56.28 (41.18)     2:38.53 (42.25)
        3:19.60 (41.07)     3:59.64 (40.04)     4:42.13 (42.49)     5:24.59 (42.46)
        6:07.13 (42.54)     6:44.26 (37.13)                                        
 41 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               7:18.80    6:47.34        
                  35.36     1:14.90 (39.54)     1:56.10 (41.20)     2:37.57 (41.47)
        3:19.32 (41.75)     4:01.58 (42.26)     4:43.93 (42.35)     5:25.98 (42.05)
        6:07.10 (41.12)     6:47.34 (40.24)                                        
 42 Abraham, Rebecca E  16 GAEL-MR              6:45.67    6:52.09        
                  34.31     1:12.70 (38.39)     1:53.12 (40.42)     2:34.49 (41.37)
        3:16.63 (42.14)     3:59.58 (42.95)     4:42.29 (42.71)     5:25.89 (43.60)
        6:09.77 (43.88)     6:52.09 (42.32)                                        
 43 Klein, Stephanie    13 TRS-MR               6:30.66    6:57.78        
                  35.43     1:16.22 (40.79)     1:57.79 (41.57)     2:39.39 (41.60)
        3:22.07 (42.68)     4:05.95 (43.88)     4:50.20 (44.25)     5:33.99 (43.79)
        6:16.46 (42.47)     6:57.78 (41.32)                                        
 44 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR               6:45.66    7:00.69        
                  37.89     1:18.61 (40.72)     2:02.67 (44.06)     2:45.39 (42.72)
        3:29.09 (43.70)     4:12.56 (43.47)     4:54.62 (42.06)     5:36.79 (42.17)
        6:20.14 (43.35)     7:00.69 (40.55)                                        
 45 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              7:29.35    7:37.83        
                  38.23     1:22.83 (44.60)     2:09.45 (46.62)   3:47.20 (1:37.75)
      5:22.52 (1:35.32)     6:10.04 (47.52)     6:55.88 (45.84)     7:37.86 (41.98)
            7:37.83 ( )                                                            
 46 Logan, Danielle     14 TRS-MR               6:39.64    7:48.98        
                  36.78     1:19.44 (42.66)     2:03.31 (43.87)     2:46.87 (43.56)
        3:29.85 (42.98)     4:13.59 (43.74)     4:56.76 (43.17)     5:40.38 (43.62)
        6:24.25 (43.87)   7:48.98 (1:24.73)                                        
 47 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              7:42.20    7:53.00        
                  35.26     1:19.77 (44.51)   2:57.53 (1:37.76)   4:38.82 (1:41.29)
      6:18.54 (1:39.72)     7:05.88 (47.34)     7:52.96 (47.08)      7:53.00 (0.04)
 48 Sanchez, Jelena     13 TRS-MR               7:00.66    8:09.69        
                  39.25   2:16.32 (1:37.07)     3:06.61 (50.29)     3:57.15 (50.54)
        4:47.89 (50.74)     5:38.74 (50.85)     6:31.38 (52.64)     7:20.82 (49.44)
        8:12.71 (51.89)         8:09.69 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              5:07.13    4:45.81        
                  31.53     1:08.30 (36.77)     1:43.75 (35.45)     2:19.95 (36.20)
        3:00.64 (40.69)     3:42.02 (41.38)   4:45.81 (1:03.79)                    
  2 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              4:42.00    4:46.12        
                  30.01     1:05.95 (35.94)     1:42.28 (36.33)     2:18.50 (36.22)
        3:01.02 (42.52)     3:44.46 (43.44)   4:46.12 (1:01.66)                    
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              5:49.16    4:46.66        
                  29.38     1:03.19 (33.81)     1:38.32 (35.13)     2:13.38 (35.06)
        2:56.82 (43.44)     3:40.86 (44.04)     4:14.28 (33.42)     4:46.66 (32.38)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:02.24    4:56.01        
                  33.35     1:09.73 (36.38)     1:49.39 (39.66)     2:27.08 (37.69)
        3:07.37 (40.29)     3:48.12 (40.75)   4:56.01 (1:07.89)                    
  5 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              4:43.41    5:01.65        
                  30.78     1:06.81 (36.03)     1:44.00 (37.19)     2:20.62 (36.62)
        3:07.81 (47.19)     3:55.35 (47.54)   5:01.65 (1:06.30)                    
  6 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR               5:15.58    5:03.84        
                  30.98     1:06.86 (35.88)     1:43.80 (36.94)     2:20.98 (37.18)
        3:07.68 (46.70)     3:55.59 (47.91)     4:30.09 (34.50)     5:03.84 (33.75)
  7 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:32.12    5:04.68        
                  32.72     1:11.11 (38.39)     1:48.38 (37.27)     2:25.08 (36.70)
        3:10.48 (45.40)     3:57.08 (46.60)     4:31.30 (34.22)     5:04.68 (33.38)
  8 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:15.30    5:05.33        
                  33.78     1:13.58 (39.80)     1:53.00 (39.42)     2:32.58 (39.58)
        3:16.07 (43.49)     4:00.07 (44.00)     4:33.31 (33.24)     5:05.33 (32.02)
  9 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:01.60    5:06.18        
                  31.23     1:08.00 (36.77)     1:46.75 (38.75)     2:25.93 (39.18)
        3:11.25 (45.32)     3:57.26 (46.01)   5:06.18 (1:08.92)                    
 10 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:07.74        
                  32.98     1:09.56 (36.58)     1:49.49 (39.93)     2:28.90 (39.41)
        3:12.94 (44.04)     3:57.71 (44.77)     4:32.54 (34.83)     5:07.74 (35.20)
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:14.93    5:08.46        
                  33.41     1:11.84 (38.43)     1:51.99 (40.15)     2:31.90 (39.91)
        3:15.84 (43.94)     4:00.18 (44.34)     4:34.58 (34.40)     5:08.46 (33.88)
 12 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:18.07    5:12.87        
                  32.00     1:10.25 (38.25)     1:51.04 (40.79)     2:30.51 (39.47)
        3:14.59 (44.08)     4:00.23 (45.64)     4:37.24 (37.01)     5:12.87 (35.63)
 13 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              5:09.92    5:14.45        
                  33.14     1:11.25 (38.11)     1:48.27 (37.02)     2:25.84 (37.57)
        3:13.67 (47.83)     4:01.87 (48.20)     4:38.50 (36.63)     5:14.45 (35.95)
 14 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.05    5:16.82        
                  31.23     1:08.02 (36.79)     1:46.00 (37.98)     2:25.19 (39.19)
        3:13.63 (48.44)     4:03.44 (49.81)   5:16.82 (1:13.38)                    
 15 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.59    5:17.27        
                  32.90     1:11.02 (38.12)     1:52.12 (41.10)     2:33.66 (41.54)
        3:19.21 (45.55)     4:06.20 (46.99)   5:17.27 (1:11.07)                    
 16 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR              5:20.24    5:20.20        
                  33.29     1:13.41 (40.12)     1:54.96 (41.55)     2:38.17 (43.21)
        3:25.21 (47.04)     4:13.65 (48.44)     4:47.06 (33.41)     5:20.20 (33.14)
 17 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.29    5:20.35        
                  31.01     1:08.44 (37.43)     1:48.89 (40.45)     2:29.71 (40.82)
        3:18.11 (48.40)     4:08.35 (50.24)     4:45.15 (36.80)     5:20.35 (35.20)
 18 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.09    5:20.44        
                  32.54     1:10.55 (38.01)     1:52.01 (41.46)     2:34.55 (42.54)
        3:19.23 (44.68)     4:06.70 (47.47)     4:43.81 (37.11)     5:20.44 (36.63)
 19 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:58.35    5:21.65        
                  33.46     1:13.77 (40.31)     1:52.36 (38.59)     2:30.22 (37.86)
        3:17.46 (47.24)     4:05.48 (48.02)   5:21.65 (1:16.17)                    
 20 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR               5:13.16    5:26.31        
                  31.89     1:09.24 (37.35)     1:51.04 (41.80)     2:31.89 (40.85)
        3:22.37 (50.48)     4:14.01 (51.64)   5:26.31 (1:12.30)                    
 21 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.10    5:30.90        
                  34.16     1:16.18 (42.02)     1:57.76 (41.58)     2:40.44 (42.68)
        3:26.88 (46.44)     4:13.96 (47.08)     4:52.88 (38.92)     5:30.90 (38.02)
 22 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:01.12    5:31.28        
                  34.39     1:14.18 (39.79)     1:56.27 (42.09)     2:37.93 (41.66)
        3:26.71 (48.78)     4:15.85 (49.14)   5:31.28 (1:15.43)                    
 23 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              5:45.98    5:37.13        
                  34.09     1:17.32 (43.23)     2:00.33 (43.01)     2:44.64 (44.31)
        3:30.73 (46.09)     4:19.15 (48.42)   5:37.13 (1:17.98)                    
 24 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              5:37.22    5:39.16        
                  35.26     1:15.79 (40.53)     2:02.35 (46.56)     2:46.54 (44.19)
        3:36.88 (50.34)     4:26.73 (49.85)     5:03.41 (36.68)     5:39.16 (35.75)
 25 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              5:39.01    5:39.49        
                  34.72     1:16.52 (41.80)     1:57.05 (40.53)     2:37.56 (40.51)
        3:30.06 (52.50)     4:24.48 (54.42)     5:03.08 (38.60)     5:39.49 (36.41)
 26 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              5:41.99    5:40.06        
                  36.96     1:20.90 (43.94)     2:04.84 (43.94)     2:48.68 (43.84)
        3:35.95 (47.27)     4:23.74 (47.79)     5:01.41 (37.67)     5:40.06 (38.65)
 27 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:39.68    5:44.93        
                  35.70     1:18.24 (42.54)     1:59.66 (41.42)     2:41.12 (41.46)
        3:33.44 (52.32)     4:25.64 (52.20)   5:44.93 (1:19.29)                    
 28 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              6:09.09    6:16.58        
                  40.21     1:34.68 (54.47)     2:21.56 (46.88)     3:08.92 (47.36)
        4:00.85 (51.93)     4:53.06 (52.21)     5:34.28 (41.22)     6:16.58 (42.30)
 29 Logan, Danielle     14 TRS-MR               6:25.66    6:23.01        
                  38.65     1:22.99 (44.34)     2:12.30 (49.31)     3:02.06 (49.76)
      4:03.30 (1:01.24)     5:00.08 (56.78)     5:42.41 (42.33)     6:23.01 (40.60)
 30 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              6:30.00    6:29.04        
                  41.41     1:34.52 (53.11)     2:23.24 (48.72)     3:11.01 (47.77)
        4:08.46 (57.45)     5:04.42 (55.96)   6:29.17 (1:24.75)         6:29.04 ( )
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR                33.60      33.92        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.96      37.09        
  3 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 42.62      41.13        
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                46.36      43.66        
  5 Kim, William M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.94        
  6 Hunt, Tate J         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.08        
  7 Dalton, Joseph       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.12      50.02        
  8 Gorman, Aidan        8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.37        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR              1:16.31    1:14.66        
                  35.77     1:14.66 (38.89)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:30.45    1:21.01        
                  38.41     1:21.01 (42.60)                                        
  3 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.72    1:22.46        
                  38.30     1:22.46 (44.16)                                        
  4 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:29.66        
                  40.18     1:29.66 (49.48)                                        
  5 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR               1:39.57    1:31.54        
                  43.11     1:31.54 (48.43)                                        
  6 Kim, William M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.83        
                  47.55     1:38.83 (51.28)                                        
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR              1:42.06         DQ        
      False start
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I     8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:48.21                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR                39.15      39.30        
  2 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 54.30      48.44        
  3 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.06        
  4 Kim, William M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.75        
  5 Dalton, Joseph       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.12    1:02.20        
  6 Hunt, Tate J         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.79        
  7 Gorman, Aidan        8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:12.11        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:24.79        
                  41.52     1:24.79 (43.27)                                        
  2 Klein, Jameson P     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.39        
                  44.08     1:32.39 (48.31)                                        
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:40.45    1:34.40        
                1:35.53         1:34.40 ( )                                        
  4 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.48        
  5 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR               1:47.84    1:38.57        
                  50.12     1:38.57 (48.45)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.91        
                  53.96     1:50.91 (56.95)                                        
  7 Kim, William M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:06.46        
                1:01.15   2:06.46 (1:05.31)                                        
  8 Iorizzo, Tyler I     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.58        
                1:01.06   2:07.58 (1:06.52)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.13      51.35        
  2 Kim, William M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.33        
  3 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR              1:07.09    1:03.39        
  4 Hunt, Tate J         8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:19.87        
 -- Dalton, Joseph       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gorman, Aidan        8 WAC-MR               1:12.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:50.09        
                  52.98     1:50.09 (57.11)                                        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.12    1:50.17        
                  52.22     1:50.17 (57.95)                                        
  3 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR              1:52.56    1:52.51        
                  54.38     1:52.51 (58.13)                                        
  4 Klein, Jameson P     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:15.75        
                1:04.93   2:15.75 (1:10.82)                                        
 -- Kim, William M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:02.63        DQ (1:11.73)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jameson P     8 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.41        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.55      49.53        
  3 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.46        
  4 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 50.66    1:10.70        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR              1:27.57    1:27.14        
                  39.00     1:27.14 (48.14)                                        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.25    1:37.63        
                  47.26     1:37.63 (50.37)                                        
  3 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:49.53        
                  54.80     1:49.53 (54.73)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR                31.65      31.73        
  2 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR                33.36      33.19        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                33.58      33.27        
  4 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR                34.20      33.60        
  5 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.21      33.87        
  6 Murphy, Michael T   10 TRS-MR                 34.55      35.18        
  7 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR                34.16      35.48        
  8 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR                41.57      35.63        
  9 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR                 37.61      35.98        
 10 Kalikas, Matthew    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.12      36.44        
 11 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR                 37.33      36.54        
 12 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR                 42.53      36.60        
 13 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR                34.83      36.82        
 14 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.58      37.64        
 15 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 41.33      37.91        
 16 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      37.96        
 17 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR                 44.98      38.53        
 18 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                43.76      40.35        
 19 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 40.76      40.43        
 20 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR                 48.67      40.72        
 21 Pesante, Mason M    10 KB Makos-MR            39.28      40.80        
 22 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR                 45.38      40.90        
 23 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR                 46.76      42.43        
 24 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.61        
 25 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.59      42.85        
 25 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.92      42.85        
 27 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.58        
 28 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR            46.71      45.92        
 29 Ellis, Miles        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      46.02        
 30 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                55.13      46.94        
 31 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.95      47.38        
 32 Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:00.12      47.89        
 33 Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR              1:16.30      49.24        
 34 Tepedino, Breno     10 CFB-MR                 58.44      50.99        
 35 Collins, T.J.        9 CFB-MR                 59.36      55.25        
 36 Gorman, Brian        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.51        
 -- Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR              1:16.44    1:11.85        
                  33.79     1:11.85 (38.06)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:09.35    1:12.49        
                  33.45     1:12.49 (39.04)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.01    1:14.49        
                  36.22     1:14.49 (38.27)                                        
  4 Murphy, Michael T   10 TRS-MR               1:26.87    1:15.42        
                  36.63     1:15.42 (38.79)                                        
  5 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              1:24.54    1:15.62        
                  36.24     1:15.62 (39.38)                                        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:16.42    1:16.27        
                  36.07     1:16.27 (40.20)                                        
  7 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:18.10    1:18.68        
                  38.40     1:18.68 (40.28)                                        
  8 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:20.69    1:20.19        
                  36.95     1:20.19 (43.24)                                        
  9 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR               1:45.31    1:20.20        
                  37.58     1:20.20 (42.62)                                        
 10 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:21.43        
                  38.49     1:21.43 (42.94)                                        
 11 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.31    1:24.13        
                  39.52     1:24.13 (44.61)                                        
 12 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.49    1:24.38        
                  38.93     1:24.38 (45.45)                                        
 13 Osman, Yousef        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.12    1:24.44        
                  39.60     1:24.44 (44.84)                                        
 14 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR               1:32.46    1:28.60        
                  41.99     1:28.60 (46.61)                                        
 15 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               1:32.30    1:29.43        
                  42.96     1:29.43 (46.47)                                        
 16 Poggioli, David C    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.15    1:29.91        
                  41.55     1:29.91 (48.36)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR              1:33.05    1:31.54        
                  42.31     1:31.54 (49.23)                                        
 18 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:36.47    1:32.89        
                  43.21     1:32.89 (49.68)                                        
 19 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               1:42.44    1:32.91        
                  42.48     1:32.91 (50.43)                                        
 20 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR               1:36.44    1:33.23        
                  42.65     1:33.23 (50.58)                                        
 21 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.69    1:33.79        
                  42.16     1:33.79 (51.63)                                        
 22 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.21    1:34.12        
                  45.59     1:34.12 (48.53)                                        
 23 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.71        
                  43.62     1:35.71 (52.09)                                        
 24 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.93    1:39.40        
                  46.86     1:39.40 (52.54)                                        
 25 Choudhri, Aman       9 CFB-MR               1:59.49    1:40.14        
                  47.33     1:40.14 (52.81)                                        
 26 Pizzolato, Frankie  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.12    1:41.76        
                  46.05     1:41.76 (55.71)                                        
 27 Trigo, James        10 WAC-MR               1:55.18    1:50.51        
                  48.48   1:50.51 (1:02.03)                                        
 28 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR              2:04.54    1:58.07        
                  52.61   1:58.07 (1:05.46)                                        
 29 Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:29.13        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR                37.69      36.38        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                37.97      37.92        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74      41.05        
  4 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.65      41.07        
  5 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR                 43.66      41.45        
  6 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      42.01        
  7 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR                43.75      42.20        
  8 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR                 48.64      42.91        
  9 Murphy, Michael T   10 TRS-MR                 52.68      43.05        
 10 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR                43.05      44.21        
 11 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 49.25      44.93        
 12 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 44.49      45.14        
 13 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR                44.14      45.25        
 14 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.59        
 15 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.36      45.72        
 16 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR                41.57      46.50        
 17 Kalikas, Matthew    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.12      46.52        
 18 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      46.71        
 19 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.66      47.20        
 20 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.54      48.08        
 21 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                50.08      48.79        
 22 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR                 57.61      50.11        
 23 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.75      50.43        
 24 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.13        
 25 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               1:00.10      51.57        
 26 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.78        
 27 Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:10.12      53.10        
 28 Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR              1:19.47      54.35        
 29 Ellis, Miles        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.12      54.74        
 30 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR              1:01.20      55.33        
 31 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR                 59.17      55.66        
 32 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR            56.35      56.32        
 33 Gorman, Brian        9 WAC-MR               1:10.12    1:06.81        
 -- Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.02         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR                 55.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Pesante, Mason M    10 KB Makos-MR            51.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:24.14    1:22.23        
                  39.89     1:22.23 (42.34)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:27.88        
                  42.92     1:27.88 (44.96)                                        
  3 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.61    1:31.18        
                  43.38     1:31.18 (47.80)                                        
  4 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR               1:40.50    1:32.93        
                  46.03     1:32.93 (46.90)                                        
  5 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:30.43    1:34.12        
                  45.96     1:34.12 (48.16)                                        
  6 Murphy, Michael T   10 TRS-MR               1:40.46    1:36.13        
                  47.92     1:36.13 (48.21)                                        
  7 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.90    1:36.88        
                  48.50     1:36.88 (48.38)                                        
  8 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.28    1:40.31        
                  48.34     1:40.31 (51.97)                                        
  9 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               1:37.59    1:40.83        
 10 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.91    1:43.58        
                  50.37     1:43.58 (53.21)                                        
 11 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR               2:06.44    1:48.15        
                  51.57     1:48.15 (56.58)                                        
 12 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               2:08.41    1:56.08        
                  55.44   1:56.08 (1:00.64)                                        
 13 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:58.74    1:56.66        
                  56.39   1:56.66 (1:00.27)                                        
 14 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR               1:56.23    1:59.38        
                  57.83   1:59.38 (1:01.55)                                        
 15 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.24        
                1:01.73   2:07.24 (1:05.51)                                        
 16 Trigo, James        10 WAC-MR               2:09.77    2:15.72        
                1:06.86   2:15.72 (1:08.86)                                        
 17 Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    3:06.74        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:01.98        DQ (1:09.29)                                        
 -- Osman, Yousef        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.12         DQ        
                1:40.73                                                            
 -- Pizzolato, Frankie  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.98          DQ (56.56)                                        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  48.43          DQ (50.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.02      45.10        
  2 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.03      45.74        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR                 58.76      48.38        
  4 Kalikas, Matthew    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.12      49.22        
  5 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR               1:00.83      51.53        
  6 Ellis, Miles        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.12      51.71        
  7 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.17        
  8 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               1:04.11      52.61        
  9 Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.66        
 10 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR                 54.80      53.17        
 11 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR               1:06.77      53.54        
 12 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.37      56.12        
 13 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.60      56.18        
 14 Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:20.12      57.83        
 15 Collins, T.J.        9 CFB-MR               1:12.00    1:00.98        
 16 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:01.21        
 17 Gorman, Brian        9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.25        
 18 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:06.74    1:04.67        
 -- Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                45.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tepedino, Breno     10 CFB-MR               1:08.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:35.73    1:36.55        
                  44.95     1:36.55 (51.60)                                        
  2 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR              1:35.90    1:39.62        
                  46.41     1:39.62 (53.21)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.14    1:40.25        
                  46.87     1:40.25 (53.38)                                        
  4 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR              1:50.95    1:44.08        
                  50.12     1:44.08 (53.96)                                        
  5 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:44.23    1:46.46        
                  50.96     1:46.46 (55.50)                                        
  6 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    1:48.48        
                  51.84     1:48.48 (56.64)                                        
  7 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:49.99        
                  53.09     1:49.99 (56.90)                                        
  8 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR               2:05.48    1:50.21        
                  52.45     1:50.21 (57.76)                                        
  9 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.65    1:51.99        
                  53.81     1:51.99 (58.18)                                        
 10 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.19    1:56.85        
                  56.36   1:56.85 (1:00.49)                                        
 11 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               2:09.44    1:58.92        
                  56.98   1:58.92 (1:01.94)                                        
 12 Poggioli, David C    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.12    2:09.83        
                  59.51   2:09.83 (1:10.32)                                        
 13 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.74    2:11.10        
                1:01.17   2:11.10 (1:09.93)                                        
 14 Choudhri, Aman       9 CFB-MR               2:15.44    2:17.67        
                1:05.08   2:17.67 (1:12.59)                                        
 15 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               2:12.56    2:22.25        
                1:07.51   2:22.25 (1:14.74)                                        
 -- Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               2:10.12         DQ        
      No touch
                3:05.10                                                            
 -- Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR               2:02.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.70        DQ (1:01.56)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                37.16      34.87        
  2 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR                39.82      35.75        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.52      37.48        
  4 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR                43.12      42.48        
  5 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR                48.99      43.95        
  6 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.99      44.02        
  7 Osman, Yousef        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      46.01        
  8 Poggioli, David C    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      46.95        
  9 Murphy, Michael T   10 TRS-MR                 46.73      47.07        
 10 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.97      47.14        
 11 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.28        
 12 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.91      49.18        
 13 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.93        
 14 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.37        
 15 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      53.58        
 16 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               1:00.66      57.18        
 -- Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.39         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Trigo, James        10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.82    1:31.06        
                  40.15     1:31.06 (50.91)                                        
  2 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR              1:35.38    1:35.89        
                  42.81     1:35.89 (53.08)                                        
  3 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.81    1:36.63        
                  44.02     1:36.63 (52.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:21.60    1:20.00        
                  37.21     1:20.00 (42.79)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:26.68    1:20.47        
                  35.76     1:20.47 (44.71)                                        
  3 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.39    1:25.63        
                  39.76     1:25.63 (45.87)                                        
  4 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR              1:28.56    1:27.36        
                  40.82     1:27.36 (46.54)                                        
  5 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR               1:20.66    1:30.97        
                  41.83     1:30.97 (49.14)                                        
  6 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:32.51        
                  45.58     1:32.51 (46.93)                                        
  7 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR              1:37.84    1:32.65        
                  43.76     1:32.65 (48.89)                                        
  8 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:29.57    1:32.74        
                  44.53     1:32.74 (48.21)                                        
  9 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              1:29.34    1:35.25        
                  44.02     1:35.25 (51.23)                                        
 10 Murphy, Michael T   10 TRS-MR               2:16.44    1:35.32        
                  44.22     1:35.32 (51.10)                                        
 11 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.93    1:36.25        
                  46.72     1:36.25 (49.53)                                        
 12 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.70    1:42.56        
                  46.39     1:42.56 (56.17)                                        
 13 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.98    1:43.85        
                  49.34     1:43.85 (54.51)                                        
 14 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               1:47.37    1:45.09        
                  50.70     1:45.09 (54.39)                                        
 15 Pesante, Mason M    10 KB Makos-MR          1:49.17    1:52.15        
                  54.29     1:52.15 (57.86)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR          2:13.49    2:04.55        
                  57.35   2:04.55 (1:07.20)                                        
 -- Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:22.08    2:23.85        
     1) Ward, Dylan P 10                2) Coffino, Rafe M 9              
     3) Sgaglio, Ensen W 10             4) McHugh, Luke P 10              
                  37.75     1:14.20 (36.45)     1:50.90 (36.70)     2:23.85 (32.95)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:50.77    2:32.06        
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 10             2) Mazzacano, Andrew J 8          
     3) Kim, Christopher W 10           4) Shen, Eugene 9                 
                  33.61     1:19.55 (45.94)     1:59.89 (40.34)     2:32.06 (32.17)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:35.26    2:33.11        
     1) Murphy, Michael T 10            2) Adjedj, Michael 10             
     3) Tiso, Alexander 10              4) Tiso, Gianluca M 8             
                  35.50     1:13.19 (37.69)     1:53.88 (40.69)     2:33.11 (39.23)
  4 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 2:54.78    2:41.33        
     1) Dugan, Owen 9                   2) Wallis, Zachary D 10           
     3) Johnsen, Darrien 9              4) Pastore, James V 9             
                  38.91     1:18.83 (39.92)     2:04.01 (45.18)     2:41.33 (37.32)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:33.16    2:42.01        
     1) Rosen, Spencer J 9              2) Roye, Erick B 9                
     3) Blair, Joseph C 9               4) Cole, Harrison R 9             
                  42.80     1:14.85 (32.05)     2:00.95 (46.10)     2:42.01 (41.06)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:00.77    2:38.77        
     1) Shen, Eugene 9                  2) Kim, Christopher W 10          
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 10             4) Klein, Jameson P 8             
                  38.51     1:24.73 (46.22)     2:01.10 (36.37)     2:38.77 (37.67)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:37.33    2:43.67        
     1) Coffino, Rafe M 9               2) Stern, Ben S 9                 
     3) McHugh, Luke P 10               4) Ward, Dylan P 10               
                  41.36     1:28.91 (47.55)     2:12.25 (43.34)     2:43.67 (31.42)
 -- Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 3:48.46         DQ        
     1) Dugan, Owen 9                   2) Johnsen, Darrien 9             
     3) Wallis, Zachary D 10            4) Choudhri, Aman 9               
                  52.35     1:43.29 (50.94)     2:36.82 (53.53)          DQ (42.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR                26.85      27.75        
  2 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                27.93      28.39        
  3 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.04      28.96        
  4 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR                29.63      29.10        
  5 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                32.83      29.67        
  6 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR                30.22      30.19        
  7 Gamboli, Luke       12 TRS-MR                 30.24      30.34        
  8 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR                 32.52      30.85        
  9 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.74      30.86        
 10 Wren, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.03      30.94        
 11 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 34.45      31.04        
 12 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 34.28      31.37        
 13 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                31.29      31.66        
 14 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.28      31.89        
 15 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.60      32.11        
 16 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 37.23      32.32        
 17 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               1:00.12      32.78        
 18 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.43      32.85        
 19 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.47      32.91        
 20 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR                 45.81      33.04        
 21 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                43.97      33.28        
 22 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 33.22      33.29        
 23 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.07      33.31        
 24 O, Ronald           11 NYSA-MR                34.77      33.36        
 25 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.42      33.47        
 26 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.70        
 27 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                34.11      33.78        
 28 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR                36.68      34.20        
 29 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR                 35.56      34.22        
 30 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      34.50        
 31 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR                 36.29      34.91        
 32 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR                33.61      35.80        
 33 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.73      36.14        
 34 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR                 35.00      36.31        
 35 Tse, Joshua         12 CFB-MR                 43.13      36.54        
 36 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.85        
 37 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR                40.05      38.14        
 38 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR                 41.28      40.01        
 39 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.27        
 40 Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR                49.94      54.08        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W      12 NYSA-MR                38.92         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:03.77    1:00.12        
                  28.90     1:00.12 (31.22)                                        
  2 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:04.53    1:01.79        
                  29.86     1:01.79 (31.93)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              1:02.84    1:02.57        
                  29.35     1:02.57 (33.22)                                        
  4 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:04.20    1:03.05        
                  30.66     1:03.05 (32.39)                                        
  5 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.16    1:05.32        
                  31.49     1:05.32 (33.83)                                        
  6 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR              1:06.12    1:06.03        
                  31.47     1:06.03 (34.56)                                        
  7 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              1:09.37    1:07.20        
                  32.06     1:07.20 (35.14)                                        
  8 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:09.08    1:07.35        
                  32.16     1:07.35 (35.19)                                        
  9 Gamboli, Luke       12 TRS-MR               1:07.66    1:08.26        
                  32.35     1:08.26 (35.91)                                        
 10 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:17.17    1:08.75        
                  32.99     1:08.75 (35.76)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Solice A  11 KB Makos-MR          1:10.94    1:09.14        
                  32.89     1:09.14 (36.25)                                        
 12 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:09.53    1:09.33        
                  34.06     1:09.33 (35.27)                                        
 12 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR              1:15.42    1:09.33        
                  33.38     1:09.33 (35.95)                                        
 14 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:10.46    1:10.29        
                  33.92     1:10.29 (36.37)                                        
 15 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR               1:21.35    1:10.32        
                  34.51     1:10.32 (35.81)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.39    1:10.53        
 17 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR              1:12.42    1:10.58        
                  33.82     1:10.58 (36.76)                                        
 18 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:10.70        
                  34.99     1:10.70 (35.71)                                        
 19 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR              1:22.09    1:10.81        
                  33.53     1:10.81 (37.28)                                        
 20 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.10    1:10.89        
                  33.29     1:10.89 (37.60)                                        
 21 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:22.74    1:11.04        
                  34.11     1:11.04 (36.93)                                        
 22 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR              1:19.60    1:11.49        
                  34.55     1:11.49 (36.94)                                        
 23 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:11.70        
                  33.59     1:11.70 (38.11)                                        
 24 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70    1:11.76        
                  33.43     1:11.76 (38.33)                                        
 25 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:10.72    1:12.10        
                  34.42     1:12.10 (37.68)                                        
 26 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.01    1:12.25        
                  33.68     1:12.25 (38.57)                                        
 27 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.01    1:12.46        
                  34.41     1:12.46 (38.05)                                        
 28 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:10.55    1:13.89        
                  35.26     1:13.89 (38.63)                                        
 29 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:14.58    1:13.93        
                  35.61     1:13.93 (38.32)                                        
 30 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR              1:15.55    1:14.40        
                  35.78     1:14.40 (38.62)                                        
 31 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:19.24    1:14.96        
                  35.32     1:14.96 (39.64)                                        
 32 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:19.35    1:16.14        
                  35.65     1:16.14 (40.49)                                        
 33 Cuccia, Ryan W      12 NYSA-MR              1:17.43    1:16.44        
                  36.59     1:16.44 (39.85)                                        
 34 Stangeby, Joseph G  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.18    1:17.12        
                  35.95     1:17.12 (41.17)                                        
 35 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR              1:33.23    1:17.16        
                  36.61     1:17.16 (40.55)                                        
 36 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:16.30    1:17.32        
                  35.99     1:17.32 (41.33)                                        
 37 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR              1:22.70    1:17.56        
                  37.85     1:17.56 (39.71)                                        
 38 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.20    1:18.79        
                  36.58     1:18.79 (42.21)                                        
 39 Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:35.86    1:19.38        
                1:19.38         1:19.38 ( )                                        
 40 Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR               1:44.36    1:19.98        
                  36.99     1:19.98 (42.99)                                        
 41 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR              1:12.56    1:21.87        
                  37.79     1:21.87 (44.08)                                        
 42 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:22.11        
                  38.94     1:22.11 (43.17)                                        
 43 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR              1:32.20    1:24.74        
                  39.95     1:24.74 (44.79)                                        
 44 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR               1:40.87    1:27.94        
                  42.11     1:27.94 (45.83)                                        
 45 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:30.90    1:29.20        
                  42.14     1:29.20 (47.06)                                        
 46 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.75        
 47 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.87        
                  40.38     1:31.87 (51.49)                                        
 48 Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR              2:00.53    2:07.55        
                  59.29   2:07.55 (1:08.26)                                        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H  11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  46.88          DQ (55.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              2:28.32    2:09.55        
                  29.17     1:01.85 (32.68)     1:36.51 (34.66)     2:09.55 (33.04)
  2 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              2:16.93    2:15.58        
                  31.22     1:05.98 (34.76)     1:41.29 (35.31)     2:15.58 (34.29)
  3 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              2:18.70    2:17.69        
                  29.84     1:05.24 (35.40)     1:42.35 (37.11)     2:17.69 (35.34)
  4 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              2:36.97    2:18.68        
                  33.04     1:08.34 (35.30)     1:44.99 (36.65)     2:18.68 (33.69)
  5 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              2:30.66    2:23.98        
                  33.83     1:10.15 (36.32)     1:47.71 (37.56)     2:23.98 (36.27)
  6 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              2:34.98    2:25.76        
                  32.27     1:08.96 (36.69)     1:47.50 (38.54)     2:25.76 (38.26)
  7 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              2:36.32    2:26.72        
                  32.86     1:09.71 (36.85)     1:48.93 (39.22)     2:26.72 (37.79)
  8 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               3:02.00    2:27.28        
                  33.06     1:11.40 (38.34)     1:50.43 (39.03)     2:27.28 (36.85)
  9 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:30.18        
                  30.44     1:07.86 (37.42)     1:49.95 (42.09)     2:30.18 (40.23)
 10 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              2:35.46    2:31.11        
                  33.70     1:12.57 (38.87)     1:52.27 (39.70)     2:31.11 (38.84)
 11 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              2:30.55    2:31.41        
                  32.88     1:11.83 (38.95)     1:52.35 (40.52)     2:31.41 (39.06)
 12 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              2:42.91    2:33.33        
                  36.03     1:15.56 (39.53)     1:56.17 (40.61)     2:33.33 (37.16)
 13 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              2:33.40    2:33.51        
                  34.72     1:14.08 (39.36)     1:54.78 (40.70)     2:33.51 (38.73)
 14 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.15    2:33.53        
                  35.00     1:15.20 (40.20)     1:56.02 (40.82)     2:33.53 (37.51)
 15 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.89    2:33.69        
                  33.32     1:12.74 (39.42)     1:53.69 (40.95)     2:33.69 (40.00)
 16 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               2:38.69    2:33.87        
                  35.99     1:16.50 (40.51)     1:56.55 (40.05)     2:33.87 (37.32)
 17 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.11    2:34.15        
                  33.88     1:13.24 (39.36)     1:53.64 (40.40)     2:34.15 (40.51)
 18 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.41    2:36.51        
                  34.63     1:15.60 (40.97)     1:57.69 (42.09)     2:36.51 (38.82)
 19 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:38.06        
                  34.58     1:14.00 (39.42)     1:55.27 (41.27)     2:38.06 (42.79)
 20 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              2:44.79    2:38.58        
                  35.72     1:16.08 (40.36)     1:58.29 (42.21)     2:38.58 (40.29)
 21 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR              2:55.59    2:39.98        
                  35.95     1:17.50 (41.55)     1:59.95 (42.45)     2:39.98 (40.03)
 22 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              2:44.72    2:40.22        
                  34.83     1:17.21 (42.38)     2:01.86 (44.65)     2:40.22 (38.36)
 23 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.40    2:40.57        
                  35.80     1:16.40 (40.60)     1:59.32 (42.92)     2:40.57 (41.25)
 24 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR               3:30.45    2:40.98        
                  35.30     1:17.01 (41.71)     1:59.42 (42.41)     2:40.98 (41.56)
 25 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.46    2:41.28        
                  35.76     1:17.55 (41.79)     2:01.83 (44.28)     2:41.28 (39.45)
 26 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              2:57.84    2:41.46        
                  34.55     1:17.12 (42.57)     2:02.15 (45.03)     2:41.46 (39.31)
 27 Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               3:02.33    2:43.86        
                  35.71     1:18.85 (43.14)     2:02.14 (43.29)     2:43.86 (41.72)
 28 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.92    2:45.91        
                  34.86     1:18.21 (43.35)     2:03.71 (45.50)     2:45.91 (42.20)
 29 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:46.66        
                  35.11     1:18.65 (43.54)     2:03.53 (44.88)     2:46.66 (43.13)
 30 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:46.90        
                  36.53     1:18.83 (42.30)     2:06.08 (47.25)     2:46.90 (40.82)
 31 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    2:49.41        
                  36.64     1:20.75 (44.11)     2:05.57 (44.82)     2:49.41 (43.84)
 32 Bradshaw, Will C    11 TVSC-MR              2:57.98    2:52.46        
                  33.74     1:17.08 (43.34)     2:05.86 (48.78)     2:52.46 (46.60)
 33 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              2:33.99    2:53.76        
                  38.02     1:22.92 (44.90)     2:09.11 (46.19)     2:53.76 (44.65)
 34 Cuccia, Ryan W      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.52        
                  37.60     1:21.69 (44.09)     2:09.17 (47.48)     2:54.52 (45.35)
 35 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              3:03.99    3:03.94        
                  39.84     1:26.59 (46.75)   3:03.94 (1:37.35)                    
 36 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              2:56.99    3:07.92        
                  41.06     1:29.79 (48.73)     2:21.17 (51.38)     3:07.92 (46.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR                33.12      32.13        
  2 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                33.70      32.22        
  3 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                36.19      34.31        
  4 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                37.43      34.93        
  5 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR                36.01      35.13        
  6 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.92      35.61        
  7 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 36.56      35.71        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.23      36.09        
  9 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                 42.54      36.24        
 10 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.26        
 10 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                38.13      36.26        
 12 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.87      36.34        
 13 Gamboli, Luke       12 TRS-MR                 40.32      36.46        
 14 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      36.65        
 15 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR                41.16      37.33        
 16 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.10      38.14        
 17 Gonzalez, Solice A  11 KB Makos-MR            37.98      38.61        
 18 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      38.81        
 19 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      38.87        
 20 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR                 43.12      39.49        
 21 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 40.01      39.90        
 22 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.24      39.92        
 23 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.65      41.23        
 24 Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.62        
 25 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.14      42.02        
 26 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                50.01      42.09        
 27 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR                43.07      42.41        
 28 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.86      42.79        
 29 Stangeby, Joseph G  12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.38      42.84        
 30 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR                47.99      44.86        
 31 Cuccia, Ryan W      12 NYSA-MR                51.86      45.03        
 32 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR                50.75      45.29        
 33 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.70        
 34 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.57        
 35 Bhavsar, Hrutvik H  11 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.60        
 36 Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR              1:00.81      58.60        
 37 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR               1:11.74    1:05.74        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:01.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wren, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.42    1:13.34        
                  35.55     1:13.34 (37.79)                                        
  2 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.25    1:14.06        
                  35.98     1:14.06 (38.08)                                        
  3 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.43    1:14.14        
                  35.72     1:14.14 (38.42)                                        
  4 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.59    1:14.41        
                  35.66     1:14.41 (38.75)                                        
  5 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.87    1:14.81        
                  36.48     1:14.81 (38.33)                                        
  6 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR              1:34.13    1:14.88        
                  36.40     1:14.88 (38.48)                                        
  7 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR               1:17.72    1:16.99        
                  37.58     1:16.99 (39.41)                                        
  8 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR              1:18.57    1:17.01        
                  36.58     1:17.01 (40.43)                                        
  9 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:27.60    1:18.33        
                  38.16     1:18.33 (40.17)                                        
 10 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:25.87    1:18.49        
                  37.90     1:18.49 (40.59)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:21.18    1:18.71        
                  38.37     1:18.71 (40.34)                                        
 12 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.91        
                  37.95     1:18.91 (40.96)                                        
 13 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              1:18.28    1:19.01        
                  37.67     1:19.01 (41.34)                                        
 14 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:19.33        
                  38.66     1:19.33 (40.67)                                        
 15 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:21.33    1:21.21        
                  40.75     1:21.21 (40.46)                                        
 16 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.31    1:22.94        
                  39.41     1:22.94 (43.53)                                        
 17 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.32    1:22.96        
                  40.24     1:22.96 (42.72)                                        
 18 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:26.06    1:23.06        
 19 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:23.10        
                  39.35     1:23.10 (43.75)                                        
 20 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:23.66        
                  39.68     1:23.66 (43.98)                                        
 21 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:29.89    1:23.68        
                  39.96     1:23.68 (43.72)                                        
 22 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:24.23        
                  42.15     1:24.23 (42.08)                                        
 23 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.51    1:24.28        
                  42.22     1:24.28 (42.06)                                        
 24 O, Ronald           11 NYSA-MR              1:29.67    1:25.15        
                  40.56     1:25.15 (44.59)                                        
 25 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR               1:29.55    1:25.36        
                  41.81     1:25.36 (43.55)                                        
 26 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.63    1:25.39        
                  41.22     1:25.39 (44.17)                                        
 27 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:29.82    1:26.50        
                  41.92     1:26.50 (44.58)                                        
 28 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR              1:31.49    1:27.30        
                  43.87     1:27.30 (43.43)                                        
 29 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.65    1:28.70        
                  43.04     1:28.70 (45.66)                                        
 30 Bradshaw, Will C    11 TVSC-MR              1:23.20    1:28.89        
                  42.56     1:28.89 (46.33)                                        
 31 Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               1:34.35    1:30.03        
                  43.68     1:30.03 (46.35)                                        
 32 Gamboli, Luke       12 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:30.31        
                1:30.31         1:30.31 ( )                                        
 33 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:29.14    1:31.22        
 34 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR              1:48.40    1:31.58        
                  43.49     1:31.58 (48.09)                                        
 35 Tse, Joshua         12 CFB-MR               1:56.77    1:32.59        
                  44.68     1:32.59 (47.91)                                        
 36 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR              1:28.82    1:34.35        
                  45.49     1:34.35 (48.86)                                        
 37 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:34.65        
                  45.64     1:34.65 (49.01)                                        
 38 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:38.75        
                  46.17     1:38.75 (52.58)                                        
 39 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              1:36.08    1:40.07        
                  46.56     1:40.07 (53.51)                                        
 40 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:42.64        
                  49.22     1:42.64 (53.42)                                        
 41 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.74        
                  53.28   1:57.74 (1:04.46)                                        
 42 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR               2:38.57    2:39.49        
                1:15.18   2:39.49 (1:24.31)                                        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR              2:10.51         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:01.86        DQ (1:11.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR                38.25      36.87        
  2 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR                40.27      38.68        
  3 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.53      39.41        
  4 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      39.70        
  5 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 46.47      39.85        
  6 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                42.82      39.93        
  7 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.63      40.20        
  8 Gamboli, Luke       12 TRS-MR                 43.66      40.81        
  9 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.47        
 10 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.43      41.89        
 11 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.94        
 12 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      42.08        
 13 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.22        
 14 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR                 46.88      42.88        
 15 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 45.38      43.06        
 16 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                46.08      44.12        
 17 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR                47.88      44.57        
 18 Gonzalez, Solice A  11 KB Makos-MR            47.67      45.10        
 19 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.55      45.44        
 20 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.75        
 21 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                46.94      45.84        
 22 Cuccia, Ryan W      12 NYSA-MR                52.57      46.45        
 23 Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR                 59.88      46.53        
 24 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.64      46.93        
 25 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.52      48.65        
 26 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.50      49.18        
 27 Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR                 56.00      49.80        
 28 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR                59.54      50.10        
 29 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.28        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR                53.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                 45.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               1:10.12         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR              1:26.74    1:20.58         20  
                  38.74     1:20.58 (41.84)                                        
  2 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:41.35    1:25.58         17  
                  41.27     1:25.58 (44.31)                                        
  3 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR              1:31.49    1:27.00         16  
                  41.57     1:27.00 (45.43)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.11    1:28.60         15  
                  42.25     1:28.60 (46.35)                                        
  5 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:28.63         14  
                  41.97     1:28.63 (46.66)                                        
  6 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.29    1:28.76         13  
                  41.46     1:28.76 (47.30)                                        
  7 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.25    1:28.89         12  
                  43.12     1:28.89 (45.77)                                        
  8 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:32.31    1:29.33         11  
                  41.33     1:29.33 (48.00)                                        
  9 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:39.12    1:30.24          9  
                  43.78     1:30.24 (46.46)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:33.31    1:30.89          7  
                  43.46     1:30.89 (47.43)                                        
 11 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.91    1:31.24          6  
                  43.79     1:31.24 (47.45)                                        
 12 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR              1:35.31    1:35.07          5  
                  45.43     1:35.07 (49.64)                                        
 13 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:35.12          4  
                  43.83     1:35.12 (51.29)                                        
 14 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.24    1:35.58          3  
                  46.09     1:35.58 (49.49)                                        
 15 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:45.77    1:36.00          2  
                  43.47     1:36.00 (52.53)                                        
 16 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.45          1  
                  43.63     1:38.45 (54.82)                                        
 17 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:39.52    1:38.75        
                  47.19     1:38.75 (51.56)                                        
 18 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:34.43    1:39.06        
                  46.48     1:39.06 (52.58)                                        
 19 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR              1:46.56    1:40.02        
                  47.27     1:40.02 (52.75)                                        
 20 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR               1:45.55    1:41.08        
                  47.30     1:41.08 (53.78)                                        
 21 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:41.29        
                  47.45     1:41.29 (53.84)                                        
 22 Cuccia, Ryan W      12 NYSA-MR              1:40.46    1:42.00        
                  49.09     1:42.00 (52.91)                                        
 23 Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               1:38.24    1:45.27        
                  50.47     1:45.27 (54.80)                                        
 24 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               2:09.28    1:46.30        
                  49.64     1:46.30 (56.66)                                        
 25 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:46.94        
                  49.90     1:46.94 (57.04)                                        
 26 Tse, Joshua         12 CFB-MR               1:56.41    1:48.58        
                  50.79     1:48.58 (57.79)                                        
 27 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:57.45    1:51.55        
                  52.76     1:51.55 (58.79)                                        
 28 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              2:40.85    1:51.91        
                  54.20     1:51.91 (57.71)                                        
 29 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:41.04    1:56.34        
                  54.30   1:56.34 (1:02.04)                                        
 -- Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.68                                                            
 -- Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.15         DQ        
      False start
                  44.86          DQ (49.83)                                        
 -- Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.12          DQ (46.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                32.61      31.00        
  2 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR                32.08      31.14        
  3 Wren, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.02      33.59        
  4 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.16      33.94        
  5 Gamboli, Luke       12 TRS-MR                 39.66      34.18        
  6 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.19      34.29        
  7 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR                42.38      35.35        
  8 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR                 35.87      35.45        
  9 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.98      35.58        
 10 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                35.84      35.68        
 11 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      36.31        
 12 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR                37.69      36.37        
 13 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 39.93      36.56        
 14 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.61        
 15 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.82      36.62        
 16 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR                 41.39      36.83        
 17 O, Ronald           11 NYSA-MR                39.60      36.90        
 18 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR                39.36      37.92        
 19 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               1:00.12      39.45        
 20 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 41.20      39.75        
 21 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.62      40.00        
 22 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.23      40.28        
 23 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 40.62      40.39        
 24 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR                43.82      45.58        
 25 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.61      46.52        
 -- Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR                52.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:17.13    1:07.56        
                  31.64     1:07.56 (35.92)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              1:16.33    1:11.95        
                  33.37     1:11.95 (38.58)                                        
  3 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:12.84    1:11.98        
                  33.71     1:11.98 (38.27)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.11    1:12.80        
                  34.59     1:12.80 (38.21)                                        
  5 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.13    1:19.25        
                  38.89     1:19.25 (40.36)                                        
  6 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:24.51    1:22.18        
                  38.07     1:22.18 (44.11)                                        
  7 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:22.99        
                  40.86     1:22.99 (42.13)                                        
  8 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.90    1:23.35        
                  37.36     1:23.35 (45.99)                                        
  9 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:25.40        
                  39.41     1:25.40 (45.99)                                        
 10 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.58    1:27.98        
                  39.88     1:27.98 (48.10)                                        
 11 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR              1:28.64    1:28.18        
                  40.18     1:28.18 (48.00)                                        
 12 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:32.15    1:31.26        
                  41.06     1:31.26 (50.20)                                        
 13 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:31.90        
                  38.99     1:31.90 (52.91)                                        
 14 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR              1:20.07    1:33.53        
                  42.59     1:33.53 (50.94)                                        
 15 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:33.55        
                  40.37     1:33.55 (53.18)                                        
 16 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:36.17    1:33.95        
                  44.80     1:33.95 (49.15)                                        
 17 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:34.15    1:34.08        
                  42.31     1:34.08 (51.77)                                        
 18 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:40.52    1:36.47        
                  43.54     1:36.47 (52.93)                                        
 19 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:38.33        
                  45.01     1:38.33 (53.32)                                        
 20 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:38.80        
                  42.88     1:38.80 (55.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:34.96        
                  31.74     1:09.89 (38.15)     1:58.69 (48.80)     2:34.96 (36.27)
  2 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              2:48.52    2:40.65        
                  36.94     1:17.81 (40.87)     2:08.32 (50.51)     2:40.65 (32.33)
  3 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              2:48.19    2:40.73        
                  38.41     1:19.11 (40.70)     2:05.77 (46.66)     2:40.73 (34.96)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              3:05.74    2:43.78        
                  32.39     1:12.06 (39.67)     2:06.47 (54.41)     2:43.78 (37.31)
  5 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.78    2:43.96        
                  34.87     1:16.04 (41.17)     2:07.09 (51.05)     2:43.96 (36.87)
  6 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              2:47.51    2:44.66        
                  37.45     1:19.42 (41.97)     2:07.11 (47.69)     2:44.66 (37.55)
  7 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               3:17.47    2:45.16        
                  38.10     1:19.31 (41.21)     2:09.27 (49.96)     2:45.16 (35.89)
  8 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               3:02.53    2:46.52        
                  37.95     1:19.61 (41.66)     2:09.48 (49.87)     2:46.52 (37.04)
  9 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              2:53.91    2:46.91        
                  36.86     1:20.14 (43.28)     2:12.08 (51.94)     2:46.91 (34.83)
 10 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:05.75    2:48.01        
                  37.74     1:22.32 (44.58)     2:09.71 (47.39)     2:48.01 (38.30)
 11 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29    2:49.56        
                  35.81     1:19.55 (43.74)     2:09.86 (50.31)     2:49.56 (39.70)
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.01    2:53.86        
                  37.27     1:21.87 (44.60)     2:14.59 (52.72)     2:53.86 (39.27)
 13 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.57    2:54.19        
                  39.48     1:22.52 (43.04)     2:15.35 (52.83)     2:54.19 (38.84)
 14 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               3:19.62    2:56.18        
                  41.19     1:27.18 (45.99)     2:18.28 (51.10)     2:56.18 (37.90)
 15 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              2:52.53    2:56.51        
                  41.87     1:25.14 (43.27)     2:19.32 (54.18)     2:56.51 (37.19)
 16 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.12    2:57.59        
                  40.42     1:24.55 (44.13)     2:15.13 (50.58)     2:57.59 (42.46)
 17 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:59.17        
                  39.13     1:25.18 (46.05)     2:20.30 (55.12)     2:59.17 (38.87)
 18 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.86    2:59.67        
                  40.10     1:24.22 (44.12)     2:19.86 (55.64)     2:59.67 (39.81)
 19 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              3:16.99    2:59.75        
                  40.96     1:25.46 (44.50)     2:24.64 (59.18)     2:59.75 (35.11)
 20 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:07.08        
                  40.18     1:26.31 (46.13)     2:23.94 (57.63)     3:07.08 (43.14)
 21 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    3:07.68        
                  40.66     1:29.14 (48.48)     2:26.98 (57.84)     3:07.68 (40.70)
 22 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR              3:03.00    3:12.08        
                  44.08     1:35.19 (51.11)     2:29.86 (54.67)     3:12.08 (42.22)
 23 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.61    3:18.70        
                  48.37     1:36.53 (48.16)     2:31.36 (54.83)     3:18.70 (47.34)
 -- Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              3:04.63         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  44.00     1:30.77 (46.77)     2:19.98 (49.21)          DQ (36.23)
 -- Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              2:51.99         DQ        
                  44.36     1:31.27 (46.91)     2:26.36 (55.09)          DQ (45.94)
 -- Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              3:06.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:22.88     2:17.73 (54.85)     3:05.46 (47.73)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    1:53.23        
     1) Byman, Sean J 12                2) Kenny, Tyler L 12              
     3) Tonkin, Milan D 12              4) Jun, David C 12                
                  28.19       56.86 (28.67)     1:25.76 (28.90)     1:53.23 (27.47)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT    2:07.04        
     1) Rasch, Scott M 12               2) McFadden, Patrick M 12         
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 11          4) Huang, Kevin 11                
                  29.65     1:00.36 (30.71)     1:35.40 (35.04)     2:07.04 (31.64)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:04.84    2:07.28        
     1) Legros, Julien E 11             2) Huang, Nathan C 11             
     3) Roye, Jack B 11                 4) Coleman, Taylor A 12           
                  30.68     1:05.49 (34.81)     1:37.01 (31.52)     2:07.28 (30.27)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:15.12    2:13.26        
     1) Blair, Henry M 11               2) Townsend, AJ J 11              
     3) Kessler, Zachary D 11           4) Alimonti, Lucas V 11           
                  34.08     1:10.11 (36.03)     1:41.44 (31.33)     2:13.26 (31.82)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    2:11.25        
     1) Kenny, Tyler L 12               2) Rasch, Scott M 12              
     3) Jun, David C 12                 4) Byman, Sean J 12               
                  34.29     1:11.95 (37.66)     1:42.98 (31.03)     2:11.25 (28.27)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:20.37    2:21.95        
     1) Alimonti, Lucas V 11            2) Fernandez, Luciano A 12        
     3) Legros, Julien E 11             4) Coleman, Taylor A 12           
                  36.63     1:16.83 (40.20)     1:51.24 (34.41)     2:21.95 (30.71)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:30.02    2:28.86        
     1) Blum, Andrew J 11               2) Blair, Henry M 11              
     3) Huang, Nathan C 11              4) Kessler, Zachary D 11          
                  38.37     1:19.85 (41.48)     1:56.16 (36.31)     2:28.86 (32.70)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Huang, Kevin 11                 2) Hu, Gary S 12                  
     3) Tonkin, Milan D 12              4) McFadden, Patrick M 12         
                  35.78     1:17.29 (41.51)     1:54.54 (37.25)          DQ (29.90)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              2:52.00    2:29.55        
  2 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               2:31.66    2:38.65        
  3 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.35    2:39.50        
  4 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               2:46.72    2:40.68        
  5 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.64        
                  38.84     1:20.51 (41.67)     2:04.70 (44.19)     2:47.64 (42.94)
  6 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:51.66        
  7 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    2:54.83        
  8 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.76    2:55.09        
  9 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:56.95        
 10 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR              3:20.00    2:59.92        
                                1:29.60 ( )     2:16.84 (47.24)     2:59.92 (43.08)
 11 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR               3:11.66    3:00.81        
                  41.07     1:25.05 (43.98)     2:10.97 (45.92)     3:00.81 (49.84)
 12 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR              3:23.67    3:01.45        
                  42.65     1:30.12 (47.47)     2:17.40 (47.28)     3:01.45 (44.05)
 -- Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR              3:24.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  40.54     1:24.93 (44.39)     2:07.91 (42.98)          DQ (48.60)
 -- Adjedj, Daniel      11 TRS-MR               3:09.66         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  43.86     1:31.02 (47.16)     2:18.60 (47.58)          DQ (46.55)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.89        
                  37.57     1:21.01 (43.44)     2:07.49 (46.48)     2:53.89 (46.40)
  2 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               3:40.66    3:00.72        
                  40.43     1:26.92 (46.49)     2:14.09 (47.17)     3:00.72 (46.63)
  3 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.07        
                  40.89     1:27.45 (46.56)     2:16.05 (48.60)     3:01.07 (45.02)
  4 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:06.18        
                  41.65     1:29.78 (48.13)     2:18.63 (48.85)     3:06.18 (47.55)
  5 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:08.99        
                  43.11     1:31.53 (48.42)     2:20.88 (49.35)     3:08.99 (48.11)
  6 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR               3:22.66    3:11.47        
                  42.77     1:31.96 (49.19)     2:23.02 (51.06)     3:11.47 (48.45)
  7 Adjedj, Daniel      11 TRS-MR               3:14.66    3:15.26        
                  44.61     1:35.01 (50.40)     2:26.03 (51.02)     3:15.26 (49.23)
  8 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               3:22.66    3:19.27        
                  46.05     1:36.20 (50.15)     2:26.61 (50.41)     3:19.27 (52.66)
  9 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR              3:34.68    3:20.52        
                  45.75     1:37.61 (51.86)     2:29.80 (52.19)     3:20.52 (50.72)
 10 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.06    3:26.76        
                  45.85     1:39.45 (53.60)     2:34.39 (54.94)     3:26.76 (52.37)
 11 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR              3:34.00    3:27.29        
                  47.07     1:40.74 (53.67)     2:35.07 (54.33)     3:27.29 (52.22)
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:29.06        
                  46.88     1:40.20 (53.32)     2:35.79 (55.59)     3:29.06 (53.27)
 13 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:43.48        
                  50.84     1:47.80 (56.96)     2:47.15 (59.35)     3:43.48 (56.33)
 14 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR              3:56.00    3:48.74        
                  51.16     1:49.92 (58.76)     2:49.37 (59.45)     3:48.74 (59.37)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                24.66      24.92        
  2 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.68      24.97        
  3 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR                25.36      25.74        
  4 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT      25.87        
  5 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.78      25.98        
  6 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.78      26.24        
  7 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR                26.79      26.44        
  8 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NYSA-MR                27.48      26.58        
  9 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.88      26.76        
 10 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR                30.61      27.02        
 11 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR                27.99      27.39        
 12 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      27.87        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.49      27.89        
 14 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR                28.31      28.21        
 15 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR                 28.94      28.31        
 16 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR                29.00      28.40        
 17 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR                29.41      28.57        
 18 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR                 29.38      28.91        
 19 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.61      28.95        
 20 Mitchell, Brendan   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.23      29.08        
 21 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.65      29.37        
 22 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR                30.20      29.42        
 23 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.39      30.15        
 23 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.16      30.15        
 25 Salzone, Frankie    13 WAC-MR                 35.58      31.55        
 26 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR                38.22      31.71        
 27 Uhl, AJ J           14 NYSA-MR              1:04.84      32.21        
 28 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR                31.03      32.89        
 29 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR                 45.45      33.00        
 30 Yacopino, Maxwell   13 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.62        
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR                 34.77         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J   14 NYSA-MR                50.01      50.70        
                  24.04       50.70 (26.66)                                        
  2 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                55.20      55.04        
                  26.17       55.04 (28.87)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.91      55.87        
                  26.63       55.87 (29.24)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR                58.09      57.15        
                  26.70       57.15 (30.45)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR                57.82      57.29        
                  28.01       57.29 (29.28)                                        
  6 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.72        
                  27.46       57.72 (30.26)                                        
  7 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:00.90      58.50        
                  28.65       58.50 (29.85)                                        
  8 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.69      59.39        
                  27.85       59.39 (31.54)                                        
  9 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:02.99      59.47        
                  28.57       59.47 (30.90)                                        
 10 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.88      59.67        
                  28.34       59.67 (31.33)                                        
 11 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NYSA-MR              1:00.94    1:00.09        
                  28.62     1:00.09 (31.47)                                        
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.22    1:00.32        
                  28.80     1:00.32 (31.52)                                        
 13 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              1:04.08    1:00.68        
                  29.18     1:00.68 (31.50)                                        
 14 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               1:03.51    1:00.97        
                  29.47     1:00.97 (31.50)                                        
 15 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR              1:00.12    1:01.29        
                  29.15     1:01.29 (32.14)                                        
 16 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72    1:01.50        
                  29.50     1:01.50 (32.00)                                        
 17 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              1:01.53    1:01.79        
                  30.53     1:01.79 (31.26)                                        
 18 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.81    1:01.99        
                  29.45     1:01.99 (32.54)                                        
 19 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.70    1:02.79        
                  30.89     1:02.79 (31.90)                                        
 20 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:04.55    1:03.58        
                  30.42     1:03.58 (33.16)                                        
 21 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.27    1:04.60        
                  31.16     1:04.60 (33.44)                                        
 22 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.89    1:05.23        
                  31.36     1:05.23 (33.87)                                        
 23 Boyd, Justin        13 WAC-MR               1:12.99    1:05.59        
                  31.31     1:05.59 (34.28)                                        
 24 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR              1:10.25    1:06.39        
                  32.11     1:06.39 (34.28)                                        
 25 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.29    1:06.47        
                  32.22     1:06.47 (34.25)                                        
 26 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.07    1:08.13        
                  32.66     1:08.13 (35.47)                                        
 27 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.40    1:08.17        
                  33.46     1:08.17 (34.71)                                        
 28 Uhl, AJ J           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.12        
                  34.58     1:12.12 (37.54)                                        
 29 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          1:09.68    1:13.08        
                  34.23     1:13.08 (38.85)                                        
 30 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR              1:26.93    1:14.41        
                  34.36     1:14.41 (40.05)                                        
 31 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:17.16        
 32 Yacopino, Maxwell   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:23.97        
                  38.32     1:23.97 (45.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.23    2:02.30        
                  27.64       58.52 (30.88)     1:30.12 (31.60)     2:02.30 (32.18)
  2 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.66    2:02.52        
                  27.73       59.23 (31.50)     1:31.19 (31.96)     2:02.52 (31.33)
  3 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:10.03    2:05.22        
                  29.92     1:02.26 (32.34)     1:34.41 (32.15)     2:05.22 (30.81)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:03.22    2:05.66        
                  28.71     1:00.65 (31.94)     1:33.55 (32.90)     2:05.66 (32.11)
  5 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              2:09.81    2:07.63        
                  28.97     1:01.27 (32.30)     1:34.91 (33.64)     2:07.63 (32.72)
  6 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              2:14.99    2:07.85        
                  28.83     1:01.03 (32.20)     1:34.98 (33.95)     2:07.85 (32.87)
  7 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.78    2:07.96        
                  28.81     1:00.90 (32.09)     1:34.06 (33.16)     2:07.96 (33.90)
  8 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:11.40        
                  28.79     1:01.38 (32.59)     1:36.29 (34.91)     2:11.40 (35.11)
  9 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NYSA-MR              2:17.20    2:11.69        
                  28.08     1:01.18 (33.10)     1:36.65 (35.47)     2:11.69 (35.04)
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.94    2:11.98        
                  30.10     1:02.91 (32.81)     1:37.54 (34.63)     2:11.98 (34.44)
 11 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              2:26.42    2:12.44        
                  29.96     1:03.57 (33.61)     1:38.73 (35.16)     2:12.44 (33.71)
 12 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:15.37    2:12.91        
                  29.61     1:03.29 (33.68)     1:39.02 (35.73)     2:12.91 (33.89)
 13 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              2:13.90    2:13.02        
                  30.30     1:03.95 (33.65)     1:38.82 (34.87)     2:13.02 (34.20)
 14 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.40    2:16.63        
                  30.08     1:05.42 (35.34)     1:41.09 (35.67)     2:16.63 (35.54)
 15 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.78    2:17.37        
                  30.32     1:05.59 (35.27)     1:42.53 (36.94)     2:17.37 (34.84)
 16 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.96    2:18.02        
                  30.46     1:05.31 (34.85)     1:41.87 (36.56)     2:18.02 (36.15)
 17 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              2:24.74    2:19.06        
                  31.80     1:06.94 (35.14)     1:43.30 (36.36)     2:19.06 (35.76)
 18 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.50    2:20.38        
                  31.35     1:07.60 (36.25)     1:44.81 (37.21)     2:20.38 (35.57)
 19 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.26    2:21.02        
                  31.75     1:08.44 (36.69)     1:46.08 (37.64)     2:21.02 (34.94)
 20 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.43    2:21.45        
                  30.99     1:06.77 (35.78)     1:44.75 (37.98)     2:21.45 (36.70)
 21 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              2:29.71    2:26.88        
                  33.73     1:12.57 (38.84)     1:51.40 (38.83)     2:26.88 (35.48)
 22 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.97    2:30.57        
                  32.87     1:11.33 (38.46)     1:51.08 (39.75)     2:30.57 (39.49)
 23 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              2:34.14    2:31.83        
                  34.24     1:13.37 (39.13)     1:53.05 (39.68)     2:31.83 (38.78)
 24 Chen, James Y       14 FAST-MR              2:45.00    2:33.84        
                  33.13     1:12.22 (39.09)     1:53.79 (41.57)     2:33.84 (40.05)
 25 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              2:37.93    2:35.72        
                  34.73     1:14.25 (39.52)     1:55.65 (41.40)     2:35.72 (40.07)
 26 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               3:00.62    2:37.12        
                  35.60     1:16.28 (40.68)     1:58.59 (42.31)     2:37.12 (38.53)
 27 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               4:00.00    2:37.54        
                  33.99     1:13.81 (39.82)     1:57.10 (43.29)     2:37.54 (40.44)
 28 Mitchell, Brendan   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.66    2:39.75        
                  33.04     1:12.59 (39.55)     1:56.41 (43.82)     2:39.75 (43.34)
 29 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.09        
                  34.83     1:16.33 (41.50)     1:59.73 (43.40)     2:42.09 (42.36)
 30 Salzone, Frankie    13 WAC-MR               3:30.34    2:45.67        
                  35.02     1:16.45 (41.43)     2:00.40 (43.95)     2:45.67 (45.27)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NYSA-MR              1:05.22    1:00.89        
                  29.71     1:00.89 (31.18)                                        
  2 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:02.15        
                  30.46     1:02.15 (31.69)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              1:07.95    1:06.46        
                  32.45     1:06.46 (34.01)                                        
  4 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:12.39    1:07.33        
                  31.77     1:07.33 (35.56)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR              1:07.73    1:08.48        
                  32.80     1:08.48 (35.68)                                        
  6 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.40    1:08.54        
                  33.62     1:08.54 (34.92)                                        
  7 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:08.18    1:08.76        
                  33.29     1:08.76 (35.47)                                        
  8 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.45    1:09.83        
                  34.24     1:09.83 (35.59)                                        
  9 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               1:14.69    1:10.03        
                  34.48     1:10.03 (35.55)                                        
 10 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR              1:13.15    1:11.49        
                  34.92     1:11.49 (36.57)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.67    1:11.81        
                  35.46     1:11.81 (36.35)                                        
 12 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.40    1:11.93        
                  35.02     1:11.93 (36.91)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:13.29        
                  35.31     1:13.29 (37.98)                                        
 14 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.84        
                  38.46     1:15.84 (37.38)                                        
 15 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:21.64    1:16.69        
                  37.67     1:16.69 (39.02)                                        
 16 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.15    1:16.85        
                  36.61     1:16.85 (40.24)                                        
 17 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:22.30    1:19.83        
                  38.87     1:19.83 (40.96)                                        
 18 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR              1:27.29    1:22.89        
 19 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              1:17.47    1:22.95        
                  40.60     1:22.95 (42.35)                                        
 20 Salzone, Frankie    13 WAC-MR               1:32.17    1:23.29        
                  40.76     1:23.29 (42.53)                                        
 21 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:26.09    1:26.54        
                  41.83     1:26.54 (44.71)                                        
 22 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               1:38.44    1:27.94        
                  43.09     1:27.94 (44.85)                                        
 23 Chen, James Y       14 FAST-MR              1:24.85    1:30.42        
                  42.95     1:30.42 (47.47)                                        
 24 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR              1:40.90    1:31.67        
                  44.37     1:31.67 (47.30)                                        
 25 Yacopino, Maxwell   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.30        
                  44.30     1:37.30 (53.00)                                        
 -- Uhl, AJ J           14 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  39.98          DQ (43.68)                                        
 -- Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  46.26          DQ (53.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NYSA-MR              2:23.72    2:17.06        
                  31.05     1:05.83 (34.78)     1:41.89 (36.06)     2:17.06 (35.17)
  2 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              2:41.99    2:26.64        
                  35.15     1:12.11 (36.96)     1:50.03 (37.92)     2:26.64 (36.61)
  3 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.85    2:32.52        
                  37.31     1:15.51 (38.20)   2:32.65 (1:17.14)         2:32.52 ( )
  4 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR              2:33.32    2:35.42        
                  35.45     1:14.21 (38.76)     1:54.89 (40.68)     2:35.42 (40.53)
  5 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.83    2:37.15        
                  36.11     1:16.12 (40.01)     1:57.65 (41.53)     2:37.15 (39.50)
  6 Boyd, Justin        13 WAC-MR               3:10.34    2:37.54        
                  36.87     1:17.44 (40.57)     1:58.74 (41.30)     2:37.54 (38.80)
  7 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.96    2:41.12        
                  37.42     1:19.25 (41.83)     2:01.15 (41.90)     2:41.12 (39.97)
  8 Uhl, AJ J           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.35        
                  44.17     1:31.30 (47.13)     2:21.10 (49.80)     3:02.35 (41.25)
  9 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          3:00.32    3:03.58        
                  43.18     1:30.56 (47.38)     2:18.23 (47.67)     3:03.58 (45.35)
 10 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:12.73        
                  45.11     1:33.93 (48.82)   3:18.03 (1:44.10)         3:12.73 ( )
 -- Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.96     1:45.50 (55.54)   3:33.83 (1:48.33)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J   14 NYSA-MR              1:06.26    1:04.58        
                  30.62     1:04.58 (33.96)                                        
  2 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              1:05.32    1:07.69        
                  31.80     1:07.69 (35.89)                                        
  3 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.02    1:12.46        
                  33.57     1:12.46 (38.89)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.43    1:14.25        
                  35.24     1:14.25 (39.01)                                        
  5 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               1:18.60    1:15.23        
                  36.31     1:15.23 (38.92)                                        
  6 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               1:16.71    1:15.39        
                  36.49     1:15.39 (38.90)                                        
  7 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              1:24.78    1:17.79        
                  36.94     1:17.79 (40.85)                                        
  8 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.81    1:19.82        
                  38.13     1:19.82 (41.69)                                        
  9 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.15    1:20.28        
                  37.75     1:20.28 (42.53)                                        
 10 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.98    1:20.34        
                  38.56     1:20.34 (41.78)                                        
 11 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              1:18.31    1:20.89        
                  40.00     1:20.89 (40.89)                                        
 12 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.12        
                  38.36     1:21.12 (42.76)                                        
 13 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.78    1:21.17        
                  39.03     1:21.17 (42.14)                                        
 14 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.42    1:24.13        
                  40.03     1:24.13 (44.10)                                        
 15 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.53    1:25.88        
                  40.16     1:25.88 (45.72)                                        
 16 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:26.00    1:26.40        
                  40.60     1:26.40 (45.80)                                        
 17 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR              1:37.16    1:32.76        
                  44.31     1:32.76 (48.45)                                        
 18 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          2:00.07    1:34.46        
                  44.94     1:34.46 (49.52)                                        
 19 Uhl, AJ J           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.55        
                  46.31     1:40.55 (54.24)                                        
 20 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              1:42.31    1:44.50        
                  49.24     1:44.50 (55.26)                                        
 21 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.11        
                  50.75     1:46.11 (55.36)                                        
 22 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:46.86        
                  50.35     1:46.86 (56.51)                                        
 -- Yacopino, Maxwell   13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.51        DQ (1:05.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              2:26.09    2:26.11        
                  32.44     1:09.55 (37.11)     1:47.54 (37.99)     2:26.11 (38.57)
  2 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.28    2:35.14        
                  34.03     1:12.74 (38.71)     1:53.65 (40.91)     2:35.14 (41.49)
  3 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.97    2:39.47        
                  35.57     1:15.73 (40.16)     1:57.73 (42.00)     2:39.47 (41.74)
  4 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:44.83    2:40.57        
                  36.06     1:16.97 (40.91)     1:58.87 (41.90)     2:40.57 (41.70)
  5 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:48.85    2:42.07        
                  38.07     1:19.61 (41.54)     2:01.06 (41.45)     2:42.07 (41.01)
  6 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              2:46.04    2:47.30        
                  38.17     1:20.76 (42.59)     2:04.31 (43.55)     2:47.30 (42.99)
  7 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              3:06.15    2:48.14        
                  38.49     1:21.75 (43.26)     2:05.43 (43.68)     2:48.14 (42.71)
  8 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.87    2:49.72        
                  38.49     1:21.33 (42.84)     2:05.81 (44.48)     2:49.72 (43.91)
  9 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR              2:52.67    2:49.95        
                  38.25     1:23.25 (45.00)     2:09.88 (46.63)     2:49.95 (40.07)
 10 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.91    2:55.14        
                  38.66     1:22.75 (44.09)     2:08.96 (46.21)     2:55.14 (46.18)
 11 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.08    2:55.92        
                  39.98     1:25.63 (45.65)     2:11.88 (46.25)     2:55.92 (44.04)
 12 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR              3:02.34    3:05.86        
                  40.27     1:28.46 (48.19)     2:17.88 (49.42)     3:05.86 (47.98)
 13 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              3:19.99    3:07.11        
                  42.59     1:32.49 (49.90)     2:20.21 (47.72)     3:07.11 (46.90)
 14 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:11.20        
                  42.74     1:31.24 (48.50)     2:21.82 (50.58)     3:11.20 (49.38)
 15 Mitchell, Brendan   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.12    3:21.67        
                  42.29     1:32.30 (50.01)     2:26.66 (54.36)     3:21.67 (55.01)
 16 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:24.83        
                  47.47     1:41.44 (53.97)     2:36.06 (54.62)     3:24.83 (48.77)
 17 Chen, James Y       14 FAST-MR              3:35.00    3:26.92        
                  44.62     1:36.44 (51.82)     2:31.95 (55.51)     3:26.92 (54.97)
 18 Uhl, AJ J           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:33.53        
                  47.44     1:43.42 (55.98)     2:38.65 (55.23)     3:33.53 (54.88)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J   14 NYSA-MR                55.92      53.95        
                  24.67       53.95 (29.28)                                        
  2 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.48    1:01.64        
                  28.66     1:01.64 (32.98)                                        
  3 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:03.68    1:02.42        
                  28.83     1:02.42 (33.59)                                        
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              1:05.12    1:03.77        
                  29.72     1:03.77 (34.05)                                        
  5 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.80    1:06.06        
                  30.14     1:06.06 (35.92)                                        
  6 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:07.38        
                  31.55     1:07.38 (35.83)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR              1:09.62    1:08.55        
                  31.83     1:08.55 (36.72)                                        
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.60    1:11.28        
                  34.11     1:11.28 (37.17)                                        
  9 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              1:20.07    1:21.43        
                  37.26     1:21.43 (44.17)                                        
 10 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              1:23.53    1:24.12        
                  39.40     1:24.12 (44.72)                                        
 11 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:31.70    1:26.46        
                  39.53     1:26.46 (46.93)                                        
 12 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:35.85    1:35.68        
                  44.44     1:35.68 (51.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:25.11    2:25.34        
                  30.99     1:07.99 (37.00)     1:47.35 (39.36)     2:25.34 (37.99)
  2 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.71    2:29.74        
                  31.03     1:07.37 (36.34)     1:47.63 (40.26)     2:29.74 (42.11)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.44    2:16.14        
                  29.18     1:03.94 (34.76)     1:44.53 (40.59)     2:16.14 (31.61)
  2 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              2:18.06    2:19.29        
                  29.45     1:07.03 (37.58)     1:46.54 (39.51)     2:19.29 (32.75)
  3 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.11    2:20.82        
                  30.06     1:06.76 (36.70)     1:48.06 (41.30)     2:20.82 (32.76)
  4 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:23.84    2:25.63        
                  30.00     1:07.67 (37.67)     1:53.86 (46.19)     2:25.63 (31.77)
  5 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR              2:28.44    2:28.02        
                  33.45     1:10.14 (36.69)     1:56.21 (46.07)     2:28.02 (31.81)
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.24    2:28.04        
                  31.18     1:08.83 (37.65)     1:54.38 (45.55)     2:28.04 (33.66)
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:24.35    2:28.67        
                  32.48     1:09.90 (37.42)     1:57.12 (47.22)     2:28.67 (31.55)
  8 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:38.13    2:30.52        
                  35.77     1:14.63 (38.86)     1:56.92 (42.29)     2:30.52 (33.60)
  9 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              2:45.66    2:31.10        
                  34.28     1:13.27 (38.99)     1:56.71 (43.44)     2:31.10 (34.39)
 10 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              2:34.99    2:31.25        
                  31.48     1:09.23 (37.75)     1:58.29 (49.06)     2:31.25 (32.96)
 11 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.99    2:31.42        
                  30.62     1:10.36 (39.74)     1:58.84 (48.48)     2:31.42 (32.58)
 12 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:35.23    2:31.75        
                  33.60     1:15.59 (41.99)     1:58.57 (42.98)     2:31.75 (33.18)
 13 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              2:46.24    2:31.97        
                  35.43     1:15.44 (40.01)     1:58.25 (42.81)     2:31.97 (33.72)
 14 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:32.28        
                  33.37     1:10.97 (37.60)     1:59.31 (48.34)     2:32.28 (32.97)
 15 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              2:34.37    2:32.66        
                  34.84     1:12.13 (37.29)     2:00.11 (47.98)     2:32.66 (32.55)
 16 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:34.01        
                  32.19     1:11.19 (39.00)     1:56.87 (45.68)     2:34.01 (37.14)
 17 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.10    2:37.19        
                  34.82     1:14.70 (39.88)     2:02.31 (47.61)     2:37.19 (34.88)
 18 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.39    2:38.41        
                  35.66     1:15.36 (39.70)     2:02.68 (47.32)     2:38.41 (35.73)
 19 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:39.80        
                  36.08     1:19.79 (43.71)     2:04.41 (44.62)     2:39.80 (35.39)
 20 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.05    2:39.88        
                  36.62     1:18.62 (42.00)     2:03.53 (44.91)     2:39.88 (36.35)
 21 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.23    2:40.37        
                  35.50     1:15.78 (40.28)     2:06.16 (50.38)     2:40.37 (34.21)
 22 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:41.53        
                  35.42     1:18.42 (43.00)     2:06.84 (48.42)     2:41.53 (34.69)
 23 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:42.12    2:41.63        
                  34.97     1:18.22 (43.25)     2:05.01 (46.79)     2:41.63 (36.62)
 24 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.12    2:46.04        
                  38.71     1:17.44 (38.73)     2:11.82 (54.38)     2:46.04 (34.22)
 24 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              2:51.52    2:46.04        
                  37.57     1:17.88 (40.31)     2:09.20 (51.32)     2:46.04 (36.84)
 26 Boyd, Justin        13 WAC-MR               2:52.73    2:47.94        
                  36.67     1:19.08 (42.41)     2:11.13 (52.05)     2:47.94 (36.81)
 27 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              2:56.74    2:51.38        
                  41.13     1:24.37 (43.24)     2:14.62 (50.25)     2:51.38 (36.76)
 28 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              2:52.90    2:51.67        
                  36.83     1:20.70 (43.87)     2:15.25 (54.55)     2:51.67 (36.42)
 -- Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NYSA-MR              2:36.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:41.77    1:40.08        
     1) Carey, Liam 14                  2) Savattieri, Joseph R 14        
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle T 13              4) Zugibe, Matthew J 14           
                  24.96       50.81 (25.85)     1:17.29 (26.48)     1:40.08 (22.79)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:48.47    1:42.97        
     1) Barker, Evan W 13               2) Carvao, Felipe D 14            
     3) Ford, Wesley A 13               4) Zheng, Raymond H 13            
                  26.97       51.79 (24.82)     1:17.45 (25.66)     1:42.97 (25.52)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:54.77    1:51.50        
     1) Mesibov, Nicholas 14            2) Fuller, Kyle P 14              
     3) Passante, Nick 14               4) Tartakovsky, Michael 13        
                  27.43       55.36 (27.93)     1:24.08 (28.72)     1:51.50 (27.42)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:54.12    1:54.73        
     1) Nierhoff, Fabio 13              2) Glat, Chandler R 13            
     3) Blair, Seamus C 13              4) Behbehani, Tirdod 13           
                  28.10       56.17 (28.07)     1:26.34 (30.17)     1:54.73 (28.39)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:53.00    1:56.24        
     1) Tartakovsky, Michael 13         2) Carey, Liam 14                 
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle T 13              4) Savattieri, Joseph R 14        
                  30.31     1:00.76 (30.45)     1:30.62 (29.86)     1:56.24 (25.62)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:04.19    1:59.82        
     1) Barker, Evan W 13               2) Ford, Wesley A 13              
     3) Carvao, Felipe D 14             4) Zheng, Raymond H 13            
                  32.11     1:06.25 (34.14)     1:33.84 (27.59)     1:59.82 (25.98)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:11.03    2:11.04        
     1) Glat, Chandler R 13             2) May, Damon T 13                
     3) Behbehani, Tirdod 13            4) Nierhoff, Fabio 13             
                  35.11     1:11.71 (36.60)     1:45.15 (33.44)     2:11.04 (25.89)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:10.00    2:12.05        
     1) Fuller, Kyle P 14               2) Passante, Nick 14              
     3) Mesibov, Nicholas 14            4) Collins, Jack P 13             
                  32.49     1:09.51 (37.02)     1:41.85 (32.34)     2:12.05 (30.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       17 NYSA-MR                21.23      21.79        
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 23.21      22.86        
  3 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.16      22.94        
  4 Crumm, James R      17 Aqua Gems-MR           21.94      23.00        
  5 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.41      23.37        
  6 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR                24.09      23.52        
  7 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.41      23.74        
  8 Pfohl, Matthew C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.24      23.79        
  9 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR                25.89      23.98        
 10 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.00      24.09        
 10 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.20      24.09        
 12 Deutsch, Griffin    15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.79      24.15        
 13 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 Unnysa-MR              24.09      24.43        
 14 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.70      24.47        
 15 Moore, Peter M      16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.53      24.49        
 16 Gottwig, Grant K    17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.11      24.52        
 17 Palumbo, Taylor S   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.70      24.61        
 18 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR                27.74      24.72        
 19 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.60      25.00        
 20 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.20      25.09        
 21 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR                26.44      25.17        
 22 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR                25.66      25.19        
 23 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.89      25.23        
 24 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.27      25.29        
 25 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.43      25.41        
 26 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.75      25.42        
 27 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR                 25.37      25.66        
 28 Burke, Liam         15 NYSA-MR                25.53      26.05        
 29 Pepel, James C      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.87      26.15        
 30 Urcinoli, Zachary   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.92      26.35        
 31 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR                26.03      26.50        
 32 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                26.79      26.51        
 33 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.22      26.74        
 34 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR                 28.46      27.23        
 35 Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR                26.81      27.27        
 36 Fuchs, David        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.82      28.53        
 37 Makhnin, Anthony    15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.52      28.67        
 38 Mitchell, Dennis    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.23      28.73        
 39 Fusco, Daniel       15 NYSA-MR                31.82      30.20        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR                48.09      45.63        
                  21.94       45.63 (23.69)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.79      50.07        
                  23.70       50.07 (26.37)                                        
  3 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.57      52.01        
                  25.12       52.01 (26.89)                                        
  4 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.64      52.38        
                  25.66       52.38 (26.72)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.32      52.39        
                  24.96       52.39 (27.43)                                        
  6 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR                53.51      52.48        
                  25.31       52.48 (27.17)                                        
  7 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR                55.55      52.60        
                  25.57       52.60 (27.03)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.15      52.72        
                  25.09       52.72 (27.63)                                        
  9 Arnott, Conner W    17 NYSA-MR                52.27      52.99        
                  25.54       52.99 (27.45)                                        
 10 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.16      53.03        
                  25.62       53.03 (27.41)                                        
 11 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.03      53.07        
                  25.88       53.07 (27.19)                                        
 12 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR                56.95      53.13        
                  25.31       53.13 (27.82)                                        
 13 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.99      53.15        
                  25.72       53.15 (27.43)                                        
 14 Pfohl, Matthew C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.14      53.28        
                  25.28       53.28 (28.00)                                        
 15 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.57      53.30        
                  24.81       53.30 (28.49)                                        
 16 Moore, Peter M      16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.79      53.79        
                  25.78       53.79 (28.01)                                        
 17 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.17      53.96        
                  25.93       53.96 (28.03)                                        
 18 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.10      54.07        
                  25.88       54.07 (28.19)                                        
 19 Zhou, Luke K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.96      54.35        
                  26.00       54.35 (28.35)                                        
 20 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.05      54.42        
                  26.13       54.42 (28.29)                                        
 21 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.41      54.49        
                  25.71       54.49 (28.78)                                        
 22 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.89      55.74        
                  26.45       55.74 (29.29)                                        
 23 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.73      56.77        
                  27.29       56.77 (29.48)                                        
 24 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR                58.05      57.46        
                  26.99       57.46 (30.47)                                        
 25 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR                56.76      57.95        
                  27.65       57.95 (30.30)                                        
 26 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                59.22      58.17        
                  28.60       58.17 (29.57)                                        
 27 Pepel, James C      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.02      58.19        
                  27.64       58.19 (30.55)                                        
 28 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.58      58.36        
                  27.81       58.36 (30.55)                                        
 29 Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              1:00.77      59.76        
                  28.48       59.76 (31.28)                                        
 30 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               1:02.58    1:00.90        
                  29.62     1:00.90 (31.28)                                        
 31 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          1:08.85    1:09.20        
                  34.19     1:09.20 (35.01)                                        
 32 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.74    1:12.43        
                  33.55     1:12.43 (38.88)                                        
 33 Nudell, Isaack A    15 KB Makos-MR          1:21.21    1:22.75        
                  39.64     1:22.75 (43.11)                                        
 -- Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR            56.16         DQ        
      False start
                  27.62          DQ (29.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              1:44.84    1:48.46        
                  25.10       52.47 (27.37)     1:20.66 (28.19)     1:48.46 (27.80)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               1:50.20    1:49.72        
                  25.34       52.88 (27.54)     1:21.07 (28.19)     1:49.72 (28.65)
  3 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.69    1:50.11        
                  24.76       52.78 (28.02)     1:21.43 (28.65)     1:50.11 (28.68)
  4 Crumm, James R      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.90    1:51.61        
                  25.51       53.35 (27.84)     1:22.07 (28.72)     1:51.61 (29.54)
  5 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.67    1:51.95        
                  25.12       53.30 (28.18)     1:22.89 (29.59)     1:51.95 (29.06)
  6 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              1:56.77    1:52.19        
                  25.26       53.39 (28.13)     1:22.14 (28.75)     1:52.19 (30.05)
  7 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              1:54.04    1:52.38        
                  26.35       54.64 (28.29)     1:23.28 (28.64)     1:52.38 (29.10)
  8 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.28    1:52.84        
                  25.51       53.73 (28.22)     1:23.02 (29.29)     1:52.84 (29.82)
  9 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.15    1:53.27        
                  26.09       54.84 (28.75)     1:24.08 (29.24)     1:53.27 (29.19)
 10 Deans-Brandt, Coll  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.36    1:54.66        
                  25.29       53.97 (28.68)     1:23.76 (29.79)     1:54.66 (30.90)
 11 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.59    1:54.70        
                  26.75       55.35 (28.60)     1:25.20 (29.85)     1:54.70 (29.50)
 12 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.16    1:54.85        
                  25.93       54.66 (28.73)     1:25.16 (30.50)     1:54.85 (29.69)
 13 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.74    1:55.01        
                  26.27       55.56 (29.29)     1:25.47 (29.91)     1:55.01 (29.54)
 14 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.67    1:55.36        
                  26.64       55.50 (28.86)     1:25.39 (29.89)     1:55.36 (29.97)
 15 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.09    1:55.38        
                  26.91       56.30 (29.39)     1:26.40 (30.10)     1:55.38 (28.98)
 16 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              1:55.59    1:57.52        
                  27.37       57.05 (29.68)     1:27.35 (30.30)     1:57.52 (30.17)
 17 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              1:58.32    1:57.82        
                  26.26       55.68 (29.42)     1:26.12 (30.44)     1:57.82 (31.70)
 18 Pfohl, Matthew C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.86    1:57.86        
                  25.93       55.88 (29.95)     1:27.20 (31.32)     1:57.86 (30.66)
 19 Burke, Liam         15 NYSA-MR              1:51.51    1:58.26        
                  26.85       56.33 (29.48)     1:27.28 (30.95)     1:58.26 (30.98)
 20 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.91    1:58.72        
                  26.90       56.54 (29.64)     1:27.55 (31.01)     1:58.72 (31.17)
 21 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.88    1:59.24        
                  26.22       56.71 (30.49)     1:28.08 (31.37)     1:59.24 (31.16)
 22 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              1:59.27    1:59.40        
                  26.90       57.01 (30.11)     1:28.32 (31.31)     1:59.40 (31.08)
 23 Deutsch, Griffin    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.47    2:00.00        
                  26.45       56.66 (30.21)     1:28.44 (31.78)     2:00.00 (31.56)
 24 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.89    2:00.19        
                  27.20       57.38 (30.18)     1:28.96 (31.58)     2:00.19 (31.23)
 25 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.53    2:00.58        
                  27.65       57.90 (30.25)     1:29.16 (31.26)     2:00.58 (31.42)
 26 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 Unnysa-MR            1:57.12    2:00.78        
                  26.04       56.27 (30.23)     1:28.45 (32.18)     2:00.78 (32.33)
 27 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              2:00.10    2:00.93        
                  26.76       56.93 (30.17)     1:28.88 (31.95)     2:00.93 (32.05)
 28 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.55    2:00.94        
                  26.35       56.91 (30.56)     1:29.39 (32.48)     2:00.94 (31.55)
 29 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:03.05    2:01.69        
                  26.82       56.60 (29.78)     1:29.10 (32.50)     2:01.69 (32.59)
 29 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.79    2:01.69        
                  26.29       55.86 (29.57)     1:28.71 (32.85)     2:01.69 (32.98)
 31 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.78    2:02.06        
                  27.05       57.48 (30.43)     1:29.57 (32.09)     2:02.06 (32.49)
 32 Gottwig, Grant K    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.59    2:03.48        
                  27.10       57.38 (30.28)     1:30.18 (32.80)     2:03.48 (33.30)
 33 Urcinoli, Zachary   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.58    2:04.46        
                  28.54     1:00.12 (31.58)     1:33.09 (32.97)     2:04.46 (31.37)
 34 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              2:03.63    2:05.13        
                  27.92       59.06 (31.14)     1:32.48 (33.42)     2:05.13 (32.65)
 35 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.93    2:06.03        
                  27.35       58.96 (31.61)     1:32.56 (33.60)     2:06.03 (33.47)
 36 Pepel, James C      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.14    2:06.51        
                  28.76     1:00.85 (32.09)     1:33.75 (32.90)     2:06.51 (32.76)
 37 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.05    2:07.69        
                  28.06       59.64 (31.58)     1:33.20 (33.56)     2:07.69 (34.49)
 38 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR              2:12.68    2:15.33        
                  28.11     1:02.34 (34.23)     1:39.00 (36.66)     2:15.33 (36.33)
 39 Fusco, Daniel       15 NYSA-MR              2:33.14    2:16.11        
                  30.92     1:05.83 (34.91)     1:42.35 (36.52)     2:16.11 (33.76)
 40 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               2:19.57    2:16.26        
                  29.36     1:02.61 (33.25)     1:39.03 (36.42)     2:16.26 (37.23)
 41 Fuchs, David        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.70    2:23.68        
                  32.02     1:08.10 (36.08)     1:46.49 (38.39)     2:23.68 (37.19)
 42 Mitchell, Dennis    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.12    2:33.02        
                  33.94     1:12.42 (38.48)     1:53.16 (40.74)     2:33.02 (39.86)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR                55.09      52.65        
                  25.16       52.65 (27.49)                                        
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 54.66      54.54        
                  26.35       54.54 (28.19)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR                56.31      54.83        
                  26.60       54.83 (28.23)                                        
  4 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 Unnysa-MR              55.27      56.40        
                  26.86       56.40 (29.54)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR                 56.63      57.19        
                  27.80       57.19 (29.39)                                        
  6 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.54      57.59        
                  27.86       57.59 (29.73)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.83      57.68        
                  28.27       57.68 (29.41)                                        
  8 Moore, Peter M      16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.53      58.37        
                  28.40       58.37 (29.97)                                        
  9 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.81      59.53        
                  29.16       59.53 (30.37)                                        
 10 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              1:01.78      59.94        
                  29.19       59.94 (30.75)                                        
 11 Urcinoli, Zachary   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.75    1:00.28        
                  29.75     1:00.28 (30.53)                                        
 12 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.51    1:01.05        
                  30.10     1:01.05 (30.95)                                        
 13 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.16    1:01.42        
                  30.11     1:01.42 (31.31)                                        
 14 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:02.29    1:01.80        
                  29.76     1:01.80 (32.04)                                        
 15 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.51    1:02.45        
                  30.19     1:02.45 (32.26)                                        
 16 Gottwig, Grant K    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.60    1:02.53        
                  29.62     1:02.53 (32.91)                                        
 17 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              1:09.27    1:02.84        
                  30.12     1:02.84 (32.72)                                        
 18 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.44    1:03.34        
                  30.90     1:03.34 (32.44)                                        
 19 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.33        
                  31.43     1:04.33 (32.90)                                        
 20 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.86    1:04.41        
                  31.51     1:04.41 (32.90)                                        
 21 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.32    1:04.85        
                  31.79     1:04.85 (33.06)                                        
 22 Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              1:06.61    1:05.34        
                  30.99     1:05.34 (34.35)                                        
 23 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.57    1:05.73        
                  32.32     1:05.73 (33.41)                                        
 24 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.31    1:06.19        
                  32.60     1:06.19 (33.59)                                        
 25 Burke, Liam         15 NYSA-MR              1:04.03    1:06.28        
                  32.36     1:06.28 (33.92)                                        
 26 Pepel, James C      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.25    1:06.30        
                  32.23     1:06.30 (34.07)                                        
 27 Palumbo, Taylor S   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.44    1:06.59        
                  32.37     1:06.59 (34.22)                                        
 28 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              1:09.60    1:06.61        
                  32.43     1:06.61 (34.18)                                        
 29 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.89    1:07.86        
                  32.75     1:07.86 (35.11)                                        
 30 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              1:08.50    1:09.20        
                  33.50     1:09.20 (35.70)                                        
 31 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:11.91    1:10.26        
                  33.98     1:10.26 (36.28)                                        
 32 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               1:12.99    1:11.26        
                  35.64     1:11.26 (35.62)                                        
 33 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR              1:10.39    1:12.78        
                  34.69     1:12.78 (38.09)                                        
 34 Fusco, Daniel       15 NYSA-MR              1:21.36    1:12.89        
                  35.41     1:12.89 (37.48)                                        
 35 Makhnin, Anthony    15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:13.19        
 36 Fuchs, David        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.65    1:13.69        
                  36.25     1:13.69 (37.44)                                        
 37 Mitchell, Dennis    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.12    1:22.12        
                  39.67     1:22.12 (42.45)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.65    2:01.70        
                  28.30       58.63 (30.33)     1:30.31 (31.68)     2:01.70 (31.39)
  2 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.87    2:02.56        
                  28.10       58.62 (30.52)     1:30.51 (31.89)     2:02.56 (32.05)
  3 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              2:08.09    2:11.95        
                  30.70     1:03.86 (33.16)     1:37.99 (34.13)     2:11.95 (33.96)
  4 Arnott, Conner W    17 NYSA-MR              2:15.12    2:12.73        
                  30.57     1:03.97 (33.40)     1:38.57 (34.60)     2:12.73 (34.16)
  5 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:14.65    2:13.52        
                  31.65     1:06.13 (34.48)     1:40.07 (33.94)     2:13.52 (33.45)
  6 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              2:20.58    2:18.47        
                  32.87     1:07.49 (34.62)     1:43.37 (35.88)     2:18.47 (35.10)
  7 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.04    2:20.94        
                  32.56     1:07.85 (35.29)     1:44.42 (36.57)     2:20.94 (36.52)
  8 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              2:40.08    2:24.49        
                  33.28     1:10.30 (37.02)     1:48.35 (38.05)     2:24.49 (36.14)
  9 Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              2:28.34    2:24.88        
                  32.48     1:09.57 (37.09)     1:48.60 (39.03)     2:24.88 (36.28)
 10 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.89    2:29.67        
                  33.48     1:10.58 (37.10)     1:49.89 (39.31)     2:29.67 (39.78)
 11 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          3:03.49    2:56.61        
                                1:24.93 ( )     2:12.01 (47.08)     2:56.61 (44.60)
 12 Nudell, Isaack A    15 KB Makos-MR          3:05.57    3:11.32        
                                                    2:23.25 ( )     3:11.32 (48.07)
 13 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          3:23.36    3:12.92        
                  42.32     1:30.22 (47.90)   3:13.11 (1:42.89)         3:12.92 ( )
 -- McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              2:08.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:04.97        
                  31.05     1:04.97 (33.92)                                        
  2 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.24    1:05.62        
                  30.79     1:05.62 (34.83)                                        
  3 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              1:06.68    1:06.60        
                  31.07     1:06.60 (35.53)                                        
  4 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.81    1:07.87        
                  31.60     1:07.87 (36.27)                                        
  5 Pfohl, Matthew C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.05    1:08.29        
                  32.62     1:08.29 (35.67)                                        
  6 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.67    1:09.07        
                  32.37     1:09.07 (36.70)                                        
  7 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR              1:12.89    1:09.88        
                  33.30     1:09.88 (36.58)                                        
  8 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              1:11.09    1:10.00        
                  32.73     1:10.00 (37.27)                                        
  9 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.82    1:11.55        
                  33.89     1:11.55 (37.66)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.52    1:13.23        
                  34.29     1:13.23 (38.94)                                        
 11 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              1:20.37    1:13.64        
                  34.92     1:13.64 (38.72)                                        
 12 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.55    1:13.78        
                  35.13     1:13.78 (38.65)                                        
 13 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 Unnysa-MR            1:10.59    1:15.57        
                  35.67     1:15.57 (39.90)                                        
 14 Herrera-Murphy, Ry  15 KB Makos-MR          1:18.67    1:20.31        
                  37.52     1:20.31 (42.79)                                        
 15 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.35    1:22.69        
                  38.25     1:22.69 (44.44)                                        
 16 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          1:23.14    1:23.69        
                  39.20     1:23.69 (44.49)                                        
 17 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          1:31.34    1:31.23        
                  42.01     1:31.23 (49.22)                                        
 18 Nudell, Isaack A    15 KB Makos-MR          1:50.17    1:39.95        
                  46.19     1:39.95 (53.76)                                        
 -- Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:23.44         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  38.49          DQ (44.16)                                        
 -- Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              1:31.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.88          DQ (48.47)                                        
 -- Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              1:14.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  33.38          DQ (37.12)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               2:20.27    2:18.15        
                  31.43     1:06.56 (35.13)     1:42.42 (35.86)     2:18.15 (35.73)
  2 Crumm, James R      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.39    2:19.64        
                  31.17     1:06.91 (35.74)     1:43.34 (36.43)     2:19.64 (36.30)
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.59    2:24.07        
                  32.70     1:08.73 (36.03)     1:46.90 (38.17)     2:24.07 (37.17)
  4 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.91    2:26.96        
                  32.76     1:09.80 (37.04)     1:48.13 (38.33)     2:26.96 (38.83)
  5 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              2:19.21    2:29.01        
                  32.41     1:10.18 (37.77)     1:50.04 (39.86)     2:29.01 (38.97)
  6 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.71    2:29.20        
                  33.73     1:11.50 (37.77)     1:49.89 (38.39)     2:29.20 (39.31)
  7 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               2:32.87    2:32.02        
                  33.59     1:11.81 (38.22)     1:51.62 (39.81)     2:32.02 (40.40)
  8 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.37    2:32.30        
                  34.87     1:13.27 (38.40)     1:51.94 (38.67)     2:32.30 (40.36)
  9 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.53    2:35.24        
                  34.29     1:14.32 (40.03)     1:54.79 (40.47)     2:35.24 (40.45)
 10 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR               2:33.52    2:36.06        
                  34.09     1:13.53 (39.44)     1:54.19 (40.66)     2:36.06 (41.87)
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.84    2:37.54        
                  35.33     1:15.25 (39.92)     1:56.20 (40.95)     2:37.54 (41.34)
 12 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.54        
                  35.26     1:16.18 (40.92)     1:59.10 (42.92)     2:42.54 (43.44)
 13 Makhnin, Anthony    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.43    2:44.77        
                  36.87     1:17.65 (40.78)     2:00.11 (42.46)     2:44.77 (44.66)
 14 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              2:47.81    2:46.17        
                  37.56     1:19.47 (41.91)     2:02.84 (43.37)     2:46.17 (43.33)
 15 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.13    2:46.75        
                  34.95     1:16.41 (41.46)     2:01.20 (44.79)     2:46.75 (45.55)
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:25.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.24      56.85        
                  27.39       56.85 (29.46)                                        
  2 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.01      56.88        
                  26.81       56.88 (30.07)                                        
  3 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR                57.64      57.01        
  4 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.45      57.31        
                  26.14       57.31 (31.17)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06      58.12        
                  27.65       58.12 (30.47)                                        
  6 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              1:04.77      58.17        
                  26.96       58.17 (31.21)                                        
  7 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.92      58.24        
                  27.04       58.24 (31.20)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.52      58.74        
                  27.48       58.74 (31.26)                                        
  9 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR                54.58      59.05        
                  27.47       59.05 (31.58)                                        
 10 Moore, Peter M      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.83      59.18        
                  27.49       59.18 (31.69)                                        
 11 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR                58.09      59.64        
                  27.45       59.64 (32.19)                                        
 12 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              1:01.35      59.67        
                  27.89       59.67 (31.78)                                        
 13 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.69    1:01.25        
                  27.88     1:01.25 (33.37)                                        
 14 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.45    1:01.40        
                  28.66     1:01.40 (32.74)                                        
 15 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.30    1:01.49        
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)                                        
 16 Zhou, Luke K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.62    1:02.02        
                  28.25     1:02.02 (33.77)                                        
 17 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              1:08.96    1:02.15        
                  29.29     1:02.15 (32.86)                                        
 18 Deutsch, Griffin    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.18    1:03.18        
                  29.40     1:03.18 (33.78)                                        
 19 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              1:02.88    1:03.43        
                  29.81     1:03.43 (33.62)                                        
 20 Palumbo, Taylor S   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.48    1:03.57        
                  29.20     1:03.57 (34.37)                                        
 21 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.68    1:03.60        
                  29.17     1:03.60 (34.43)                                        
 22 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.64    1:04.35        
                  29.59     1:04.35 (34.76)                                        
 23 Pepel, James C      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.93    1:04.40        
                  29.34     1:04.40 (35.06)                                        
 24 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR              1:06.66    1:05.04        
                  29.14     1:05.04 (35.90)                                        
 25 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          1:05.91    1:05.25        
                  29.83     1:05.25 (35.42)                                        
 26 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              1:13.96    1:06.38        
                  29.73     1:06.38 (36.65)                                        
 27 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.50    1:06.60        
                  29.30     1:06.60 (37.30)                                        
 28 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               1:08.35    1:07.24        
                  30.60     1:07.24 (36.64)                                        
 29 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              1:15.09    1:10.13        
                  31.51     1:10.13 (38.62)                                        
 30 Herrera-Murphy, Ry  15 KB Makos-MR          1:13.51    1:10.38        
                  30.64     1:10.38 (39.74)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              2:05.32    2:02.68        
                  27.93       59.10 (31.17)     1:31.48 (32.38)     2:02.68 (31.20)
  2 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR               2:03.73    2:03.34        
                  27.19       58.66 (31.47)     1:30.75 (32.09)     2:03.34 (32.59)
  3 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.78    2:03.68        
                  26.91       58.32 (31.41)     1:30.73 (32.41)     2:03.68 (32.95)
  4 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               2:01.60    2:04.44        
                  27.55       58.05 (30.50)     1:30.24 (32.19)     2:04.44 (34.20)
  5 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.73    2:10.46        
                  28.92     1:02.02 (33.10)     1:36.08 (34.06)     2:10.46 (34.38)
  6 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              2:10.09    2:13.13        
                  28.25     1:02.22 (33.97)     1:37.64 (35.42)     2:13.13 (35.49)
  7 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.45    2:13.95        
                  29.24     1:03.53 (34.29)     1:38.89 (35.36)     2:13.95 (35.06)
  8 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.78    2:14.17        
                  29.05     1:03.04 (33.99)     1:38.41 (35.37)     2:14.17 (35.76)
  9 Deans-Brandt, Coll  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.50    2:16.94        
                  27.90     1:01.19 (33.29)     1:38.23 (37.04)     2:16.94 (38.71)
 10 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.03    2:19.09        
                  29.39     1:03.71 (34.32)     1:40.97 (37.26)     2:19.09 (38.12)
 11 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              2:35.13    2:25.85        
                  29.87     1:06.00 (36.13)     1:45.44 (39.44)     2:25.85 (40.41)
 12 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.36    2:31.19        
                  30.50     1:08.37 (37.87)     1:49.31 (40.94)     2:31.19 (41.88)
 13 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.03    2:41.49        
                  32.38     1:10.95 (38.57)     1:56.46 (45.51)     2:41.49 (45.03)
 14 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:42.97    2:48.57        
                  34.27     1:17.25 (42.98)     2:02.54 (45.29)     2:48.57 (46.03)
 15 Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              2:53.40    2:57.71        
                  33.62     1:16.70 (43.08)     2:06.87 (50.17)     2:57.71 (50.84)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              2:06.61    2:05.21        
                  26.56       57.27 (30.71)     1:37.45 (40.18)     2:05.21 (27.76)
  2 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.77    2:05.98        
                  28.28     1:00.99 (32.71)     1:37.19 (36.20)     2:05.98 (28.79)
  3 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.11    2:06.94        
                  25.93       57.80 (31.87)     1:38.25 (40.45)     2:06.94 (28.69)
  4 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              2:08.87    2:07.94        
                  27.32       59.97 (32.65)     1:37.92 (37.95)     2:07.94 (30.02)
  5 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              2:12.77    2:08.17        
                  27.36       59.94 (32.58)     1:41.59 (41.65)     2:08.17 (26.58)
  6 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 Unnysa-MR            2:11.09    2:08.47        
                  28.64     1:00.38 (31.74)     1:39.59 (39.21)     2:08.47 (28.88)
  7 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.86    2:09.16        
                  28.42     1:02.53 (34.11)     1:39.64 (37.11)     2:09.16 (29.52)
  8 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR              2:06.10    2:09.47        
                  27.17     1:01.42 (34.25)     1:40.00 (38.58)     2:09.47 (29.47)
  9 Arnott, Conner W    17 NYSA-MR              2:07.36    2:09.77        
                  27.71     1:00.22 (32.51)     1:40.59 (40.37)     2:09.77 (29.18)
 10 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.37    2:09.83        
                  27.17     1:00.45 (33.28)     1:40.41 (39.96)     2:09.83 (29.42)
 11 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              2:22.01    2:09.98        
                  29.32     1:02.29 (32.97)     1:38.76 (36.47)     2:09.98 (31.22)
 12 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.18    2:12.25        
                  28.60     1:01.31 (32.71)     1:41.38 (40.07)     2:12.25 (30.87)
 13 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              2:11.57    2:12.71        
                  29.26     1:04.04 (34.78)     1:42.48 (38.44)     2:12.71 (30.23)
 14 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:15.61    2:13.38        
                  28.84     1:04.21 (35.37)     1:42.00 (37.79)     2:13.38 (31.38)
 15 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.79    2:13.46        
                  28.66     1:02.71 (34.05)     1:44.51 (41.80)     2:13.46 (28.95)
 16 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              2:21.98    2:13.54        
                  26.89     1:01.80 (34.91)     1:44.70 (42.90)     2:13.54 (28.84)
 17 Zhou, Luke K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.43    2:14.24        
                  28.66     1:04.05 (35.39)     1:42.21 (38.16)     2:14.24 (32.03)
 18 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.79    2:14.40        
                  29.58       58.09 (28.51)     1:35.59 (37.50)     2:14.40 (38.81)
 19 Palumbo, Taylor S   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.63    2:14.69        
                  29.29     1:05.13 (35.84)     1:45.05 (39.92)     2:14.69 (29.64)
 20 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.66    2:15.65        
                  29.03     1:04.28 (35.25)     1:44.00 (39.72)     2:15.65 (31.65)
 21 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              2:21.69    2:15.96        
                  28.21     1:05.91 (37.70)     1:44.43 (38.52)     2:15.96 (31.53)
 22 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:42.23    2:17.46        
                  30.42     1:06.08 (35.66)     1:47.36 (41.28)     2:17.46 (30.10)
 23 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.18    2:17.53        
                  31.25     1:06.77 (35.52)     1:46.34 (39.57)     2:17.53 (31.19)
 24 Deutsch, Griffin    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.43    2:19.96        
                  29.00     1:03.95 (34.95)     1:46.42 (42.47)     2:19.96 (33.54)
 25 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.96    2:20.43        
                  29.32     1:04.88 (35.56)     1:48.99 (44.11)     2:20.43 (31.44)
 26 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.80    2:20.96        
                  29.32     1:05.40 (36.08)     1:50.37 (44.97)     2:20.96 (30.59)
 27 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.64    2:22.29        
                  30.43     1:08.01 (37.58)     1:51.58 (43.57)     2:22.29 (30.71)
 28 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.52    2:22.40        
                  30.77     1:06.84 (36.07)     1:53.90 (47.06)     2:22.40 (28.50)
 29 Pepel, James C      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.87    2:24.27        
                  30.21     1:05.66 (35.45)     1:49.57 (43.91)     2:24.27 (34.70)
 30 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.89    2:25.65        
                  30.20     1:07.39 (37.19)     1:52.25 (44.86)     2:25.65 (33.40)
 31 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:31.08    2:30.63        
                  32.22     1:10.13 (37.91)     1:56.56 (46.43)     2:30.63 (34.07)
 32 Herrera-Murphy, Ry  15 KB Makos-MR          2:30.94    2:32.40        
                  29.86     1:09.47 (39.61)     1:57.32 (47.85)     2:32.40 (35.08)
 33 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               3:09.93    2:34.52        
                  30.88     1:10.88 (40.00)     2:00.89 (50.01)     2:34.52 (33.63)
 34 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR              2:34.67    2:34.78        
                  30.15     1:10.51 (40.36)     2:00.59 (50.08)     2:34.78 (34.19)
 35 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          3:14.34    3:06.86        
                  41.49     1:28.17 (46.68)     2:22.59 (54.42)     3:06.86 (44.27)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:31.00    1:30.59        
     1) Li, Terry 17                    2) Shields, Brandon T 17          
     3) Abrahamsen, Peter 18            4) Wagner, Ryan T 15              
                  21.49       44.57 (23.08)     1:07.83 (23.26)     1:30.59 (22.76)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:33.59    1:33.88        
     1) May, Travis J 16                2) Lyons, Michael G 16            
     3) McLaughlin, James J 18          4) Nierhoff, Alex 15              
                  23.66       47.73 (24.07)     1:11.16 (23.43)     1:33.88 (22.72)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:35.00    1:35.38        
     1) Kim, Harris K 15                2) Arnott, Conner W 17            
     3) McCloskey, Tyler 16             4) Furey, James K 16              
                  23.20       47.59 (24.39)     1:11.97 (24.38)     1:35.38 (23.41)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:37.91    1:39.26        
     1) Delfico, Nicholas W 15          2) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 15       
     3) Ifshin, Alec D 17               4) Widom, Marshall A 16           
                  24.21       49.52 (25.31)     1:14.57 (25.05)     1:39.26 (24.69)
  5 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      1:52.09    1:51.87        
     1) Herrera-Murphy, Ryan T 15       2) Poole, Maleek D 16             
     3) Rosario, Akio N 15              4) Cordero, Justin K 15           
                  25.82       56.24 (30.42)     1:26.35 (30.11)     1:51.87 (25.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    1:39.41        
     1) Li, Terry 17                    2) Carey, Jack T 17               
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 15               4) Kim, Harris K 15               
                  24.52       51.54 (27.02)     1:16.40 (24.86)     1:39.41 (23.01)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    1:45.65        
     1) Moore, Peter M 16               2) Crumm, James R 17              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 16       4) Pfohl, Matthew C 16            
                  27.22       56.80 (29.58)     1:22.99 (26.19)     1:45.65 (22.66)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:47.81    1:46.83        
     1) McLaughlin, James J 18          2) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 15       
     3) Ifshin, Alec D 17               4) Nierhoff, Alex 15              
                  27.72       58.60 (30.88)     1:24.38 (25.78)     1:46.83 (22.45)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT    1:49.02        
     1) Shields, Brandon T 17           2) Zaruvinsky, Leon 17            
     3) McCloskey, Tyler 16             4) Furey, James K 16              
                  28.73       59.08 (30.35)     1:25.23 (26.15)     1:49.02 (23.79)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:49.30    1:49.34        
     1) Delfico, Nicholas W 15          2) Lyons, Michael G 16            
     3) Blair, Graham R 15              4) May, Travis J 16               
                  27.93       58.54 (30.61)     1:26.09 (27.55)     1:49.34 (23.25)
  6 New York Sharks-MR  'C'                          NT    1:56.21        
     1) Burke, Liam 15                  2) Magee, Dylan P 16              
     3) Shapira, Tomer L 17             4) McCaffrey, Michael J 15        
                  31.34     1:02.42 (31.08)     1:30.20 (27.78)     1:56.21 (26.01)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J   14 NYSA-MR              5:13.22    4:52.38        
                  25.63       54.24 (28.61)     1:24.25 (30.01)     1:55.36 (31.11)
        2:25.15 (29.79)     2:56.00 (30.85)     3:26.08 (30.08)     3:56.06 (29.98)
        4:24.73 (28.67)     4:52.38 (27.65)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              5:04.03    4:57.94        
                  27.11       56.43 (29.32)     1:26.51 (30.08)     1:56.57 (30.06)
        2:27.07 (30.50)     2:57.66 (30.59)     3:28.43 (30.77)     3:58.82 (30.39)
        4:28.90 (30.08)     4:57.94 (29.04)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:02.81    5:02.01        
                  26.01       54.64 (28.63)     1:24.48 (29.84)     1:55.11 (30.63)
        2:26.53 (31.42)     2:57.71 (31.18)     3:29.22 (31.51)     4:00.51 (31.29)
        4:31.79 (31.28)     5:02.01 (30.22)                                        
  4 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              5:15.77    5:05.03        
                  26.04       55.07 (29.03)     1:25.27 (30.20)     1:56.50 (31.23)
        2:27.84 (31.34)     2:59.22 (31.38)     3:30.96 (31.74)     4:03.12 (32.16)
        4:35.16 (32.04)     5:05.03 (29.87)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.90    5:05.91        
                  27.75       58.29 (30.54)     1:29.33 (31.04)     2:00.86 (31.53)
        2:32.18 (31.32)     3:03.81 (31.63)     3:34.73 (30.92)     4:05.47 (30.74)
        4:36.00 (30.53)     5:05.91 (29.91)                                        
  6 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:16.19    5:06.21        
                  26.91       56.33 (29.42)     1:27.30 (30.97)     1:58.96 (31.66)
        2:30.34 (31.38)     3:01.85 (31.51)     3:34.03 (32.18)     4:05.45 (31.42)
        4:37.33 (31.88)     5:06.21 (28.88)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Daniel  17 GAEL-MR              5:13.93    5:06.30        
                  27.09       56.44 (29.35)     1:26.75 (30.31)     1:57.52 (30.77)
        2:28.58 (31.06)     3:00.16 (31.58)     3:31.98 (31.82)     4:03.81 (31.83)
        4:35.60 (31.79)     5:06.30 (30.70)                                        
  8 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.97    5:08.98        
                  27.13       56.79 (29.66)     1:27.65 (30.86)     1:59.02 (31.37)
        2:31.13 (32.11)     3:02.71 (31.58)     3:34.68 (31.97)     4:06.48 (31.80)
        4:38.81 (32.33)     5:08.98 (30.17)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.13    5:09.03        
                  27.78       57.35 (29.57)     1:28.20 (30.85)     1:59.43 (31.23)
        2:31.10 (31.67)     3:03.00 (31.90)     3:34.78 (31.78)     4:06.50 (31.72)
        4:38.26 (31.76)     5:09.03 (30.77)                                        
 10 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              5:08.84    5:09.16        
                  27.27       57.88 (30.61)     1:28.92 (31.04)     2:00.52 (31.60)
        2:31.94 (31.42)     3:03.45 (31.51)     3:35.58 (32.13)     4:07.94 (32.36)
        4:39.70 (31.76)     5:09.16 (29.46)                                        
 11 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.66    5:10.07        
                  26.73       56.75 (30.02)     1:27.72 (30.97)     1:59.31 (31.59)
        2:31.15 (31.84)     3:03.18 (32.03)     3:35.15 (31.97)     4:07.38 (32.23)
        4:39.24 (31.86)     5:10.07 (30.83)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.84    5:10.84        
                  27.72       58.93 (31.21)     1:31.41 (32.48)     2:03.81 (32.40)
        2:36.95 (33.14)     3:08.54 (31.59)     3:39.75 (31.21)     4:10.65 (30.90)
        4:41.80 (31.15)     5:10.84 (29.04)                                        
 13 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:33.22    5:19.32        
                  28.60     1:00.89 (32.29)     1:34.14 (33.25)     2:07.35 (33.21)
        2:40.40 (33.05)     3:12.92 (32.52)     3:45.95 (33.03)     4:18.67 (32.72)
        4:49.93 (31.26)     5:19.32 (29.39)                                        
 14 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.30    5:20.09        
                  28.03       59.43 (31.40)     1:31.98 (32.55)     2:04.65 (32.67)
        2:37.36 (32.71)     3:10.00 (32.64)     3:42.81 (32.81)     4:15.88 (33.07)
        4:48.54 (32.66)     5:20.09 (31.55)                                        
 15 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:33.93    5:20.48        
                  28.48       59.59 (31.11)     1:32.03 (32.44)     2:05.28 (33.25)
      3:09.95 (1:04.67)     3:43.20 (33.25)     4:16.65 (33.45)     4:49.95 (33.30)
        5:20.52 (30.57)         5:20.48 ( )                                        
 16 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.92    5:28.56        
                  29.13     1:01.14 (32.01)     1:34.54 (33.40)     2:09.58 (35.04)
        2:43.20 (33.62)     3:16.82 (33.62)     3:50.12 (33.30)     4:23.59 (33.47)
        4:56.82 (33.23)     5:28.56 (31.74)                                        
 17 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.67    5:29.80        
                  27.62       59.75 (32.13)     1:33.40 (33.65)     2:07.45 (34.05)
        2:41.61 (34.16)     3:15.88 (34.27)     3:50.75 (34.87)     4:24.43 (33.68)
        4:58.27 (33.84)     5:29.80 (31.53)                                        
 18 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.43    5:32.07        
                  28.58     1:00.74 (32.16)     1:33.98 (33.24)     2:08.05 (34.07)
        2:42.14 (34.09)     3:16.13 (33.99)     3:50.47 (34.34)     4:24.63 (34.16)
        4:58.96 (34.33)     5:32.07 (33.11)                                        
 19 Raccioppi, Jake     15 TRS-MR               5:08.70    5:32.11        
                  28.20     1:00.12 (31.92)     1:32.77 (32.65)     2:06.42 (33.65)
        2:40.09 (33.67)     3:14.20 (34.11)     3:49.19 (34.99)     4:24.46 (35.27)
        4:58.04 (33.58)     5:32.11 (34.07)                                        
 20 Urcinoli, Zachary   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:51.88    5:33.36        
                  29.03     1:01.59 (32.56)     1:36.12 (34.53)     2:09.91 (33.79)
        2:44.26 (34.35)     3:19.13 (34.87)     3:53.63 (34.50)     4:28.46 (34.83)
        5:01.90 (33.44)     5:33.36 (31.46)                                        
 21 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              5:35.63    5:33.67        
                  29.12     1:01.96 (32.84)     1:36.28 (34.32)     2:11.56 (35.28)
        2:45.91 (34.35)     3:20.18 (34.27)     3:54.40 (34.22)     4:28.69 (34.29)
        5:02.13 (33.44)     5:33.67 (31.54)                                        
 22 Klein, Chris        17 TRS-MR               5:25.20    5:35.76        
                  29.03     1:01.96 (32.93)     1:36.42 (34.46)     2:10.90 (34.48)
        2:45.77 (34.87)     3:20.39 (34.62)     3:55.29 (34.90)     4:30.38 (35.09)
        5:04.46 (34.08)     5:35.76 (31.30)                                        
 23 Kereselidze, Nicho  16 TRS-MR               5:22.34    5:36.20        
                  28.76     1:01.52 (32.76)     1:34.76 (33.24)     2:08.34 (33.58)
        2:42.55 (34.21)     3:17.17 (34.62)     3:52.24 (35.07)     4:27.03 (34.79)
        5:02.10 (35.07)     5:36.20 (34.10)                                        
 24 Devito, TJ          15 TRS-MR               5:27.00    5:37.45        
                  28.14     1:00.44 (32.30)     1:33.96 (33.52)     2:08.26 (34.30)
        2:42.95 (34.69)     3:17.71 (34.76)     3:52.98 (35.27)     4:28.25 (35.27)
        5:03.46 (35.21)     5:37.45 (33.99)                                        
 25 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:34.12    5:39.25        
                  28.50     1:01.77 (33.27)     1:36.44 (34.67)     2:10.04 (33.60)
        2:42.44 (32.40)   3:52.92 (1:10.48)     4:29.63 (36.71)     5:05.12 (35.49)
        5:39.43 (34.31)         5:39.25 ( )                                        
 26 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              6:42.24    5:40.70        
                  30.78     1:04.28 (33.50)     1:39.56 (35.28)     2:14.77 (35.21)
        2:50.03 (35.26)     3:25.15 (35.12)     4:00.48 (35.33)     4:36.22 (35.74)
        5:09.90 (33.68)     5:40.70 (30.80)                                        
 27 Melendez, Sammy     16 TRS-MR               5:34.74    5:41.76        
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)     1:37.12 (34.22)     2:11.93 (34.81)
        2:46.72 (34.79)     3:21.71 (34.99)     3:56.77 (35.06)     4:32.40 (35.63)
        5:07.79 (35.39)     5:41.76 (33.97)                                        
 28 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.37    5:43.71        
                  28.21     1:00.32 (32.11)     1:33.91 (33.59)     2:07.73 (33.82)
        2:41.47 (33.74)     3:16.12 (34.65)     3:51.45 (35.33)     4:26.77 (35.32)
        5:04.47 (37.70)     5:43.71 (39.24)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR              5:42.37    5:45.76        
                  28.40     1:02.07 (33.67)     1:36.96 (34.89)     2:11.87 (34.91)
        2:47.22 (35.35)     3:22.54 (35.32)     3:58.89 (36.35)     4:34.91 (36.02)
        5:11.22 (36.31)     5:45.76 (34.54)                                        
 30 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              5:51.99    5:46.48        
                  29.27     1:02.49 (33.22)     1:36.99 (34.50)     2:12.01 (35.02)
        2:47.43 (35.42)     3:22.73 (35.30)     3:59.09 (36.36)     4:35.39 (36.30)
        5:12.07 (36.68)     5:46.48 (34.41)                                        
 31 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              6:35.37    5:51.47        
                  30.84     1:06.34 (35.50)     1:42.65 (36.31)     2:19.01 (36.36)
        2:55.04 (36.03)     3:30.81 (35.77)     4:06.87 (36.06)     4:43.35 (36.48)
        5:17.87 (34.52)     5:51.47 (33.60)                                        
 32 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.63    5:55.94        
                  30.59     1:05.02 (34.43)     1:40.47 (35.45)     2:16.86 (36.39)
        2:53.79 (36.93)     3:31.00 (37.21)     4:08.30 (37.30)     4:44.95 (36.65)
        5:21.35 (36.40)     5:55.94 (34.59)                                        
 33 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              5:56.73    5:57.98        
                  30.26     1:04.35 (34.09)     1:41.22 (36.87)     2:18.95 (37.73)
        2:55.57 (36.62)     3:33.20 (37.63)     4:10.41 (37.21)     4:46.71 (36.30)
        5:23.45 (36.74)     5:57.98 (34.53)                                        
 34 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.59    6:02.04        
                  30.47     1:05.64 (35.17)     1:42.05 (36.41)     2:18.59 (36.54)
        2:55.68 (37.09)     3:32.69 (37.01)     4:09.98 (37.29)     4:48.15 (38.17)
        5:25.81 (37.66)     6:02.04 (36.23)                                        
 35 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.61    6:08.43        
                  28.72     1:02.86 (34.14)     1:41.72 (38.86)     2:19.43 (37.71)
        2:57.33 (37.90)     3:36.58 (39.25)     4:14.68 (38.10)     4:53.85 (39.17)
        5:33.45 (39.60)     6:08.43 (34.98)                                        
 36 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         7:32.89    6:11.70        
 37 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR              6:43.32    6:13.27        
                  32.22     1:09.24 (37.02)     1:47.69 (38.45)     2:26.97 (39.28)
        3:05.23 (38.26)     3:43.98 (38.75)     4:23.32 (39.34)     5:02.10 (38.78)
        5:41.03 (38.93)     6:13.27 (32.24)                                        
 38 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:17.29    6:13.77        
                  32.03     1:07.95 (35.92)     1:45.55 (37.60)     2:24.09 (38.54)
        3:02.57 (38.48)     3:41.12 (38.55)     4:20.26 (39.14)     4:58.82 (38.56)
        5:37.21 (38.39)     6:13.77 (36.56)                                        
 39 Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              6:59.32    6:17.63        
                  32.59     1:08.65 (36.06)     1:46.49 (37.84)     2:25.82 (39.33)
        3:05.49 (39.67)     3:44.44 (38.95)     4:23.36 (38.92)     5:03.18 (39.82)
        5:42.94 (39.76)     6:17.63 (34.69)                                        
 40 Fejes, Steven A     17 TRS-MR               6:45.66    6:20.85        
                  32.23     1:09.65 (37.42)     1:47.93 (38.28)     2:27.62 (39.69)
        3:05.42 (37.80)     3:44.80 (39.38)     4:24.33 (39.53)     5:04.19 (39.86)
        5:43.12 (38.93)     6:20.85 (37.73)                                        
 41 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              6:59.27    6:23.65        
                  33.49     1:12.38 (38.89)     1:51.97 (39.59)     2:30.95 (38.98)
        3:11.35 (40.40)     3:51.51 (40.16)     4:30.09 (38.58)     5:09.02 (38.93)
        5:47.35 (38.33)     6:23.65 (36.30)                                        
 42 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              6:22.08    6:24.38        
                  31.10     1:06.95 (35.85)     1:44.27 (37.32)     2:25.06 (40.79)
        3:06.00 (40.94)     3:40.60 (34.60)     4:19.82 (39.22)     5:03.30 (43.48)
        5:45.83 (42.53)     6:24.38 (38.55)                                        
 43 Smahaj, Kevin J     14 TRS-MR               6:33.37    6:28.43        
                  32.00     1:08.91 (36.91)     1:48.62 (39.71)     2:29.24 (40.62)
        3:09.54 (40.30)     3:50.33 (40.79)     4:31.20 (40.87)     5:11.83 (40.63)
        5:52.56 (40.73)     6:28.43 (35.87)                                        
 44 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    6:29.28        
                  33.27     1:10.95 (37.68)     1:50.72 (39.77)     2:30.43 (39.71)
        3:11.02 (40.59)     3:51.76 (40.74)     4:31.91 (40.15)   5:52.63 (1:20.72)
        6:29.33 (36.70)         6:29.28 ( )                                        
 45 Kereselidze, David  14 TRS-MR               6:30.66    6:30.99        
                  32.95     1:10.01 (37.06)     1:48.54 (38.53)     2:28.88 (40.34)
        3:10.06 (41.18)     3:51.00 (40.94)     4:32.32 (41.32)     5:12.96 (40.64)
        5:53.26 (40.30)     6:30.99 (37.73)                                        
 46 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:45.41    6:32.28        
                  33.14     1:10.74 (37.60)     1:49.88 (39.14)     2:30.54 (40.66)
        3:11.41 (40.87)     3:52.17 (40.76)     4:32.53 (40.36)     5:13.23 (40.70)
        5:53.64 (40.41)     6:32.28 (38.64)                                        
 47 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              7:00.47    6:34.59        
                  34.26     1:12.78 (38.52)     1:52.10 (39.32)     2:32.98 (40.88)
        3:13.84 (40.86)     3:55.13 (41.29)     4:36.85 (41.72)     5:16.76 (39.91)
        5:57.07 (40.31)     6:34.59 (37.52)                                        
 48 Miklos, Joseph W    16 TRS-MR               7:00.66    6:44.45        
                  34.84     1:13.67 (38.83)     1:54.18 (40.51)     2:35.50 (41.32)
        3:17.42 (41.92)     3:59.25 (41.83)     4:41.29 (42.04)     5:23.50 (42.21)
        6:04.83 (41.33)     6:44.45 (39.62)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.23    4:28.68        
                  27.31       59.26 (31.95)     1:33.00 (33.74)     2:05.62 (32.62)
        2:47.06 (41.44)     3:28.54 (41.48)     3:58.83 (30.29)     4:28.68 (29.85)
  2 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              4:40.09    4:29.20        
                  27.22       59.12 (31.90)     1:34.38 (35.26)     2:08.76 (34.38)
        2:50.70 (41.94)     3:34.68 (43.98)     4:01.97 (27.29)     4:29.20 (27.23)
  3 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:27.51    4:29.80        
                  28.20     1:00.24 (32.04)     1:34.11 (33.87)     2:07.94 (33.83)
        2:46.64 (38.70)     3:26.75 (40.11)     3:58.98 (32.23)     4:29.80 (30.82)
  4 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:26.52    4:33.85        
                  27.01       57.75 (30.74)     1:33.33 (35.58)     2:08.73 (35.40)
        2:50.20 (41.47)     3:31.16 (40.96)     4:02.86 (31.70)     4:33.85 (30.99)
  5 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 Unnysa-MR            4:41.09    4:34.27        
                  28.55     1:01.68 (33.13)     1:35.23 (33.55)     2:08.62 (33.39)
        2:48.97 (40.35)     3:30.30 (41.33)     4:02.46 (32.16)     4:34.27 (31.81)
  6 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              4:56.03    4:34.76        
                  29.17     1:03.75 (34.58)     1:38.28 (34.53)     2:13.08 (34.80)
        2:51.19 (38.11)     3:29.85 (38.66)     4:02.82 (32.97)     4:34.76 (31.94)
  7 Arnott, Conner W    17 NYSA-MR              4:52.34    4:36.80        
                  28.04     1:00.61 (32.57)     1:36.90 (36.29)     2:12.03 (35.13)
        2:53.96 (41.93)     3:35.87 (41.91)     4:06.74 (30.87)     4:36.80 (30.06)
  8 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:38.07    4:37.11        
                  28.00     1:00.50 (32.50)     1:34.48 (33.98)     2:08.20 (33.72)
        2:50.58 (42.38)     3:33.61 (43.03)     4:05.46 (31.85)     4:37.11 (31.65)
  9 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:43.94    4:39.81        
                  29.65     1:04.21 (34.56)     1:41.33 (37.12)     2:17.60 (36.27)
        2:57.94 (40.34)     3:38.27 (40.33)     4:09.41 (31.14)     4:39.81 (30.40)
 10 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:12.12    4:40.36        
                  28.86     1:01.77 (32.91)     1:38.77 (37.00)     2:14.13 (35.36)
        2:53.57 (39.44)     3:35.76 (42.19)     4:09.38 (33.62)     4:40.36 (30.98)
 11 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR              4:25.14    4:40.56        
                  27.52     1:00.74 (33.22)     1:36.43 (35.69)     2:12.32 (35.89)
        2:54.53 (42.21)     3:36.31 (41.78)     4:08.29 (31.98)     4:40.56 (32.27)
 12 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.00    4:41.06        
                  30.10     1:04.56 (34.46)     1:40.82 (36.26)     2:16.42 (35.60)
        2:58.37 (41.95)     3:40.86 (42.49)     4:12.15 (31.29)     4:41.06 (28.91)
 13 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.39    4:41.08        
                  27.05       59.41 (32.36)     1:34.26 (34.85)     2:09.63 (35.37)
        2:52.96 (43.33)     3:37.93 (44.97)     4:09.65 (31.72)     4:41.08 (31.43)
 14 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.47    4:41.41        
                  29.64     1:02.79 (33.15)     1:38.60 (35.81)     2:13.68 (35.08)
        2:54.89 (41.21)     3:37.20 (42.31)     4:09.41 (32.21)     4:41.41 (32.00)
 15 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:45.42        
                  27.33     1:00.10 (32.77)     1:36.82 (36.72)     2:14.55 (37.73)
        2:58.37 (43.82)     3:42.82 (44.45)     4:14.90 (32.08)     4:45.42 (30.52)
 16 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              5:27.01    4:47.47        
                  28.57     1:01.43 (32.86)     1:42.42 (40.99)     2:21.64 (39.22)
        3:00.34 (38.70)     3:41.25 (40.91)     4:15.30 (34.05)     4:47.47 (32.17)
 17 Deans-Brandt, Coll  16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:43.80    4:48.35        
                  27.93     1:02.25 (34.32)     1:40.46 (38.21)     2:19.43 (38.97)
        3:00.62 (41.19)     3:43.21 (42.59)     4:16.19 (32.98)     4:48.35 (32.16)
 18 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:20.12    4:51.78        
                  32.35     1:11.70 (39.35)     1:48.57 (36.87)     2:24.75 (36.18)
        3:04.85 (40.10)     3:47.49 (42.64)     4:21.52 (34.03)     4:51.78 (30.26)
 19 Raccioppi, Jake     15 TRS-MR               4:48.92    4:54.12        
                  28.46     1:03.94 (35.48)     1:42.96 (39.02)     2:22.28 (39.32)
        3:05.35 (43.07)     3:47.91 (42.56)     4:21.24 (33.33)     4:54.12 (32.88)
 20 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:55.12    4:54.28        
                  28.17     1:02.09 (33.92)     1:40.37 (38.28)     2:17.75 (37.38)
        2:59.61 (41.86)     3:43.79 (44.18)     4:18.66 (34.87)     4:54.28 (35.62)
 21 Klein, Chris        17 TRS-MR               5:01.25    4:55.18        
                  32.12     1:10.27 (38.15)     1:48.09 (37.82)     2:25.65 (37.56)
        3:06.78 (41.13)     3:48.73 (41.95)     4:22.50 (33.77)     4:55.18 (32.68)
 22 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.40    4:56.88        
                  30.67     1:07.99 (37.32)     1:46.30 (38.31)     2:23.85 (37.55)
        3:06.30 (42.45)     3:49.26 (42.96)     4:23.80 (34.54)     4:56.88 (33.08)
 23 Devito, TJ          15 TRS-MR               5:03.53    4:57.91        
                  30.75     1:08.00 (37.25)     1:46.01 (38.01)     2:22.70 (36.69)
        3:06.43 (43.73)     3:48.29 (41.86)     4:23.40 (35.11)     4:57.91 (34.51)
 24 Kereselidze, Nicho  16 TRS-MR               5:01.66    5:00.06        
                  30.85     1:08.45 (37.60)     1:47.51 (39.06)     2:25.13 (37.62)
        3:07.62 (42.49)     3:51.14 (43.52)     4:26.25 (35.11)     5:00.06 (33.81)
 25 Melendez, Sammy     16 TRS-MR               5:02.32    5:04.95        
                  29.93     1:05.25 (35.32)     1:44.97 (39.72)     2:24.08 (39.11)
        3:09.51 (45.43)     3:55.89 (46.38)     4:31.48 (35.59)     5:04.95 (33.47)
 26 Urcinoli, Zachary   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:46.12    5:06.64        
                  30.66     1:08.44 (37.78)     1:45.42 (36.98)     2:21.24 (35.82)
        3:10.82 (49.58)     3:59.31 (48.49)     4:35.00 (35.69)     5:06.64 (31.64)
 27 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:09.35        
                  31.85     1:09.58 (37.73)     1:48.36 (38.78)     2:26.24 (37.88)
        3:15.89 (49.65)     4:05.06 (49.17)     4:37.73 (32.67)     5:09.35 (31.62)
 28 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.19    5:09.43        
                  29.78     1:06.69 (36.91)     1:46.29 (39.60)     2:26.21 (39.92)
        3:13.73 (47.52)     4:01.51 (47.78)     4:35.68 (34.17)     5:09.43 (33.75)
 29 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.33    5:15.71        
                  33.83     1:13.63 (39.80)     1:52.96 (39.33)     2:33.84 (40.88)
        3:19.16 (45.32)     4:05.75 (46.59)     4:41.15 (35.40)     5:15.71 (34.56)
 30 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR              5:11.66    5:21.11        
                  31.41     1:10.07 (38.66)     1:52.19 (42.12)     2:33.81 (41.62)
        3:21.23 (47.42)     4:10.00 (48.77)     4:45.49 (35.49)     5:21.11 (35.62)
 31 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.00    5:29.47        
                  35.59     1:17.71 (42.12)     1:59.46 (41.75)     2:41.77 (42.31)
        3:27.67 (45.90)     4:15.50 (47.83)     4:52.76 (37.26)     5:29.47 (36.71)
 32 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR              5:54.39    5:34.64        
                  36.53     1:19.99 (43.46)     2:00.26 (40.27)     2:40.31 (40.05)
        3:30.68 (50.37)     4:21.67 (50.99)     5:00.39 (38.72)     5:34.64 (34.25)
 33 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              5:44.40    5:39.62        
                  33.82     1:18.90 (45.08)   2:39.26 (1:20.36)     3:30.45 (51.19)
        4:23.30 (52.85)     5:02.08 (38.78)     5:39.61 (37.53)      5:39.62 (0.01)
 34 Kereselidze, David  14 TRS-MR               6:10.66    5:43.33        
                  37.14     1:20.49 (43.35)     2:05.14 (44.65)     2:48.76 (43.62)
        3:36.59 (47.83)     4:25.82 (49.23)     5:05.00 (39.18)     5:43.33 (38.33)
 -- Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              6:44.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.33     1:16.36 (42.03)     1:57.75 (41.39)     2:37.93 (40.18)
        3:32.35 (54.42)     4:27.65 (55.30)     5:04.06 (36.41)          DQ (36.61)