Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2012 MR NYSA Last Chance Meet - 2/3/2012 to 2/5/2012              
                              Sanction #: 120206                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               2:29.13    2:21.47        
                  32.85     1:09.57 (36.72)     1:46.64 (37.07)     2:21.47 (34.83)
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR               2:33.36    2:22.07        
                  33.74     1:10.35 (36.61)     1:46.47 (36.12)     2:22.07 (35.60)
  3 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              2:26.41    2:23.16        
                  32.41     1:09.02 (36.61)     1:46.79 (37.77)     2:23.16 (36.37)
  4 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              2:34.49    2:32.28        
                  33.91     1:12.25 (38.34)     1:53.70 (41.45)     2:32.28 (38.58)
  5 Veru, Nina S              10 GAEL-MR              2:47.26    2:32.74        
  6 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR              2:59.00    2:37.95        
                  34.83     1:16.16 (41.33)     1:58.04 (41.88)     2:37.95 (39.91)
  7 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.83    2:38.69        
                  37.20     1:18.59 (41.39)     1:59.29 (40.70)     2:38.69 (39.40)
  8 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:39.81        
  9 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR          2:45.32    2:44.64        
                  36.40     1:18.45 (42.05)     2:02.75 (44.30)     2:44.64 (41.89)
 10 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.87    2:47.88        
                  34.59   2:02.81 (1:28.22)     2:47.88 (45.07)                    
 11 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.26    2:52.29        
                  38.02     1:22.53 (44.51)     2:06.60 (44.07)     2:52.29 (45.69)
 12 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               2:53.15    2:54.86        
                  40.24     1:26.17 (45.93)     2:12.31 (46.14)     2:54.86 (42.55)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.41    2:40.49        
  2 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:45.06        
  3 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              2:46.41    2:46.59        
                  39.82     1:21.95 (42.13)     2:04.71 (42.76)     2:46.59 (41.88)
  4 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.11    2:54.44        
  5 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.59        
  6 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR          3:01.23    3:00.20        
                  42.91     1:29.87 (46.96)     2:15.22 (45.35)     3:00.20 (44.98)
  7 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              3:04.68    3:00.93        
  8 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR               3:03.01    3:18.40        
  9 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR               3:13.01    3:26.72        
 -- Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR               3:03.03         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.00    2:56.88        
                  40.23     1:26.04 (45.81)     2:11.66 (45.62)     2:56.88 (45.22)
  2 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.00    3:17.41        
                  43.74     1:34.26 (50.52)     2:27.03 (52.77)     3:17.41 (50.38)
  3 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.32    3:25.27        
                  48.21     1:39.76 (51.55)     2:33.29 (53.53)     3:25.26 (51.97)
         3:25.27 (0.01)                                                            
  4 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR               3:40.61    3:46.02        
                  50.00     1:47.22 (57.22)   2:47.69 (1:00.47)     3:46.10 (58.41)
            3:46.02 ( )                                                            
  5 Stephenson, Sarah Anne     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.00    3:46.40        
                  50.94     1:49.12 (58.18)     2:48.65 (59.53)     3:46.40 (57.75)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 29.05      29.55        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.52      29.58        
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR                 29.23      29.97        
  4 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                31.96      30.05        
  5 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                32.21      30.73        
  6 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.60      31.00        
  7 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR      31.29      31.16        
  8 Feigin, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.81      31.40        
  9 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR                31.66      31.71        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.54      31.83        
 11 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR             33.33      32.00        
 12 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR           32.66      32.07        
 13 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR           33.23      32.37        
 14 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                32.64      32.40        
 15 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR                32.34      32.97        
 16 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR             33.70      33.01        
 17 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 Spartans-MR            35.05      33.07        
 18 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.52      33.34        
 19 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR                 33.54      33.44        
 20 Rocco, Emily A             9 Spartans-MR            36.77      33.47        
 21 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.97      33.70        
 22 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 34.35      33.91        
 23 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR            34.07      34.07        
 24 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.07      34.21        
 25 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.89      34.58        
 26 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      34.78        
 27 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.96      34.98        
 28 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.94      35.00        
 29 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.63      35.11        
 30 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.82      35.14        
 31 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR                 35.92      35.29        
 32 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.55      35.35        
 33 Roksvold, Hailey          10 Spartans-MR            35.35      35.58        
 34 Pestcoe, Leandre B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.63      35.75        
 35 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR                 38.35      35.81        
 36 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.20      35.88        
 37 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR           35.65      36.17        
 38 Hogan, Allison G          10 Spartans-MR            37.40      36.57        
 38 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR                 36.37      36.57        
 40 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.63      36.74        
 41 Kamal, Sarah M             9 Spartans-MR            37.32      36.93        
 42 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.97      37.28        
 43 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.79      37.32        
 44 Hoffman, Taylor            9 SMC-MR                 38.37      37.41        
 45 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.54      37.42        
 46 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR                 40.27      37.51        
 47 Saric, Juliana M          10 NY Sharks-MR           37.88      37.58        
 48 Labita, Julia              9 NY Sharks-MR           38.17      37.84        
 49 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR                36.87      37.86        
 50 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR           38.25      37.89        
 51 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 37.26      37.95        
 52 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.31      38.08        
 53 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.76      38.11        
 54 Johnston, Sabrina K        7 CFA-MR                 40.46      38.12        
 55 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.17      38.22        
 56 Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR                 39.56      39.24        
 57 Ahmetaj, Eva *            10 PATS-MR                39.32      39.36        
 58 Antman, Julieta M         10 PATS-MR                43.22      39.90        
 59 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                39.59      40.16        
 60 Palamaro, Isabella         9 NY Sharks-MR           41.70      40.25        
 61 Khorassani, Emma           9 Marlins-MR             44.62      40.33        
 62 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR                 38.67      40.34        
 63 Ebner, Jessica M          10 Marlins-MR             41.60      40.43        
 64 van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.60      40.63        
 64 Suneja, Shreya             9 NY Sharks-MR           42.20      40.63        
 66 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL-MR                 42.74      40.67        
 67 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR                 42.09      40.83        
 68 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.85      41.30        
 69 Brandt, Jessica            9 SMC-MR                 40.81      41.33        
 70 O'Brien, Jessica A         9 Marlins-MR             38.53      41.39        
 71 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR                37.66      41.50        
 72 Armstrong, Claire M        9 Marlins-MR             44.40      41.78        
 73 Martucci, Emily A          9 Marlins-MR             44.54      42.05        
 74 Venturi, Ginevra           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      42.15        
 75 Partenio, Lydia B          9 CFA-MR               1:00.00      42.50        
 76 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.12      43.82        
 77 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR           46.33      43.92        
 78 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                 41.82      43.95        
 79 Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.30      44.08        
 80 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR                 40.70      44.29        
 81 Quinn, Chloe L             9 Marlins-MR             42.02      44.58        
 82 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR                 45.23      44.61        
 83 Dutta, Kimberly            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.72      44.98        
 84 Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR                 56.19      45.23        
 85 Kon, Bridgette            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.71      45.34        
 86 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR           44.69      45.96        
 87 Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR                 53.02      46.21        
 88 Legret, Morgan             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.58      46.71        
 89 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR                 45.02      47.19        
 90 Ruffino, Catherine         9 NY Sharks-MR           49.98      47.54        
 91 Williams, Grace K          9 NBS-MR                 49.24      47.66        
 92 Weisblum, Maggie K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.94      48.01        
 93 Gamba, Francesca           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      48.10        
 94 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.96      48.13        
 95 Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR                 47.46      48.96        
 96 Pytell, Emily              8 SMC-MR                 51.80      49.16        
 97 Dineen, Molly              7 Marlins-MR             52.17      49.29        
 98 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                 45.43      49.35        
 99 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.10      49.51        
100 Emuna, Michelle A         10 NY Sharks-MR           52.88      49.53        
101 Giler, Sabrina             9 Marlins-MR             53.19      49.64        
102 Novielli, Caitlin A        9 NY Sharks-MR           52.81      49.82        
103 Antman, Sabrina L          7 PATS-MR                53.28      49.99        
104 Goodwin, Payton A          7 CFA-MR                 52.42      50.68        
105 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR                 44.20      51.01        
106 Stennett-Neris, Dakota    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.44      51.27        
107 Colon, Gabrielle I         8 NY Sharks-MR           52.28      51.54        
108 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR                 51.34      51.72        
109 Einiger, Sammi H           9 SSL-MR                 45.16      52.02        
110 Beezer, Kristina G         8 Marlins-MR             55.68      52.11        
111 Wang, May                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      52.26        
112 Ciminello, Sofia K         8 SSL-MR                 50.07      54.14        
113 Wachtel, Emma R            8 CFA-MR                 57.89      54.33        
114 Bottarini, Valerie C       8 PATS-MR                50.03      54.92        
115 Trubiano, Sofia A          9 SSL-MR               1:01.60      59.28        
116 Venezia, Madelyn S         7 CFA-MR               1:14.99    1:00.09        
117 White, Francesca           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00    1:00.22        
118 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               1:02.09    1:02.92        
119 Koestler, Emma             7 CFA-MR               1:14.00    1:03.04        
120 Proscia, Emily R           8 Marlins-MR           1:06.68    1:06.99        
121 Nacianceno, Emily S        6 NBS-MR               1:04.96    1:09.25        
122 Duffner, Amelia R          7 Marlins-MR           1:04.68    1:11.92        
123 Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL-MR               1:14.43    1:31.66        
 -- Duncan, Lauren             7 CFA-MR               1:19.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR                 46.96         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.30    1:03.62        
                  30.64     1:03.62 (32.98)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:03.21    1:03.66        
                  30.40     1:03.66 (33.26)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:04.89        
                  30.77     1:04.89 (34.12)                                        
  4 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.42    1:07.93        
                  32.26     1:07.93 (35.67)                                        
  5 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.76    1:08.01        
                  32.54     1:08.01 (35.47)                                        
  6 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              1:06.89    1:08.24        
                  32.96     1:08.24 (35.28)                                        
  7 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:09.65    1:08.79        
                  32.98     1:08.79 (35.81)                                        
  8 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.77    1:08.83        
                  32.91     1:08.83 (35.92)                                        
  9 Feigin, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.81    1:09.78        
                  33.17     1:09.78 (36.61)                                        
 10 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              1:11.40    1:09.81        
                  34.18     1:09.81 (35.63)                                        
 11 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.60    1:10.32        
                  32.93     1:10.32 (37.39)                                        
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.78    1:10.54        
                  33.87     1:10.54 (36.67)                                        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              1:12.16    1:11.54        
                  33.65     1:11.54 (37.89)                                        
 14 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR           1:16.49    1:12.34        
                  35.38     1:12.34 (36.96)                                        
 15 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.92    1:12.35        
                  34.36     1:12.35 (37.99)                                        
 16 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR               1:15.35    1:12.80        
                  34.89     1:12.80 (37.91)                                        
 17 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR              1:12.76    1:13.31        
                  34.44     1:13.31 (38.87)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.67    1:13.69        
                  36.07     1:13.69 (37.62)                                        
 19 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR          1:19.69    1:13.80        
                  34.60     1:13.80 (39.20)                                        
 20 Rocco, Emily A             9 Spartans-MR          1:22.90    1:13.89        
                  34.68     1:13.89 (39.21)                                        
 21 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR               1:16.63    1:14.40        
                  36.34     1:14.40 (38.06)                                        
 22 Tartakovsky, Sonia E      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.11    1:14.49        
                  34.13     1:14.49 (40.36)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.74    1:15.02        
                  35.26     1:15.02 (39.76)                                        
 24 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.67    1:15.59        
                  36.25     1:15.59 (39.34)                                        
 25 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.92    1:15.66        
                  35.57     1:15.66 (40.09)                                        
 26 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.82    1:16.07        
                  35.26     1:16.07 (40.81)                                        
 27 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.57    1:16.35        
                  36.98     1:16.35 (39.37)                                        
 28 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.52    1:16.51        
                  36.16     1:16.51 (40.35)                                        
 29 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR           1:19.59    1:16.82        
                  35.28     1:16.82 (41.54)                                        
 30 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.22    1:17.44        
                  36.17     1:17.44 (41.27)                                        
 31 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.50    1:17.66        
                  35.77     1:17.66 (41.89)                                        
 32 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR               1:22.17    1:18.48        
                  37.56     1:18.48 (40.92)                                        
 33 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.33    1:18.96        
                  37.94     1:18.96 (41.02)                                        
 34 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:22.46    1:19.71        
                  38.91     1:19.71 (40.80)                                        
 35 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.04    1:19.82        
                  37.71     1:19.82 (42.11)                                        
 36 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR               1:19.97    1:19.99        
                  37.51     1:19.99 (42.48)                                        
 37 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.35    1:20.02        
                  39.01     1:20.02 (41.01)                                        
 38 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.26    1:20.10        
                  39.04     1:20.10 (41.06)                                        
 39 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.69    1:20.30        
                  39.04     1:20.30 (41.26)                                        
 40 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR               1:26.79    1:20.57        
                  38.18     1:20.57 (42.39)                                        
 41 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.80    1:20.69        
                  38.90     1:20.69 (41.79)                                        
 42 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.49    1:20.85        
                  37.78     1:20.85 (43.07)                                        
 43 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR               1:32.51    1:21.21        
                  39.37     1:21.21 (41.84)                                        
 44 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR               1:26.48    1:21.48        
                  37.52     1:21.48 (43.96)                                        
 45 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.88    1:21.97        
                  39.38     1:21.97 (42.59)                                        
 46 Ford, Maggie R            10 Spartans-MR          1:27.29    1:22.38        
                  39.12     1:22.38 (43.26)                                        
 47 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.46    1:22.40        
                  38.08     1:22.40 (44.32)                                        
 48 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR              1:23.72    1:22.42        
                  38.71     1:22.42 (43.71)                                        
 49 Saric, Juliana M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.17    1:22.52        
                  39.52     1:22.52 (43.00)                                        
 50 Bartlett, Grace           10 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:22.58        
                  38.76     1:22.58 (43.82)                                        
 51 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.05    1:22.64        
                1:22.64         1:22.64 ( )                                        
 52 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.58    1:23.40        
                  39.11     1:23.40 (44.29)                                        
 53 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.74    1:23.43        
                  38.49     1:23.43 (44.94)                                        
 54 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.98    1:23.83        
                  38.78     1:23.83 (45.05)                                        
 55 Pestcoe, Leandre B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.58    1:23.92        
                  38.67     1:23.92 (45.25)                                        
 56 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.61    1:24.48        
                  38.16     1:24.48 (46.32)                                        
 57 Whang, Taylor K            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.60    1:24.55        
                  41.30     1:24.55 (43.25)                                        
 58 Hogan, Allison G          10 Spartans-MR          1:24.08    1:24.77        
                  38.54     1:24.77 (46.23)                                        
 59 Walsh, Maggie              9 SMC-MR               1:29.84    1:25.79        
                  40.47     1:25.79 (45.32)                                        
 60 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.07    1:25.94        
                  40.03     1:25.94 (45.91)                                        
 61 Shaw, Jessica M            7 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.41    1:27.11        
                  40.47     1:27.11 (46.64)                                        
 62 Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR               1:32.17    1:27.25        
                  41.18     1:27.25 (46.07)                                        
 63 Stephenson, Sarah Anne     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:28.47        
                  42.94     1:28.47 (45.53)                                        
 64 Carter, Sally F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.27    1:28.84        
                  41.23     1:28.84 (47.61)                                        
 65 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR               1:27.87    1:29.44        
                  41.47     1:29.44 (47.97)                                        
 66 van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.58    1:29.54        
                  42.50     1:29.54 (47.04)                                        
 67 Palamaro, Isabella         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.18    1:29.55        
                  42.55     1:29.55 (47.00)                                        
 68 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR               1:30.50    1:29.69        
                  42.19     1:29.69 (47.50)                                        
 69 Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR               1:30.90    1:30.05        
                  42.07     1:30.05 (47.98)                                        
 70 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.32        
                  41.83     1:30.32 (48.49)                                        
 71 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR              1:29.41    1:30.36        
                  41.69     1:30.36 (48.67)                                        
 72 Park, Grace M              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.96    1:31.52        
                  43.04     1:31.52 (48.48)                                        
 73 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR               1:34.77    1:32.88        
                  41.99     1:32.88 (50.89)                                        
 74 Reilly, Courtney           9 SMC-MR               1:36.16    1:33.51        
                  44.23     1:33.51 (49.28)                                        
 75 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR               1:34.07    1:33.52        
                  43.19     1:33.52 (50.33)                                        
 76 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.30    1:33.63        
                  43.02     1:33.63 (50.61)                                        
 77 Martucci, Emily A          9 Marlins-MR           1:41.19    1:33.71        
                  44.29     1:33.71 (49.42)                                        
 78 Cziborra, Rebecca K       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.97    1:34.44        
                  42.71     1:34.44 (51.73)                                        
 79 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               1:34.89    1:34.89        
                  43.61     1:34.89 (51.28)                                        
 80 Legret, Morgan             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.87    1:35.54        
                  46.47     1:35.54 (49.07)                                        
 81 Hamann, Heather E         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.74    1:36.39        
                  44.75     1:36.39 (51.64)                                        
 82 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL-MR               1:39.49    1:36.69        
                  46.59     1:36.69 (50.10)                                        
 83 Suneja, Shreya             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.96    1:36.78        
                  45.85     1:36.78 (50.93)                                        
 84 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.16    1:37.00        
                  42.41     1:37.00 (54.59)                                        
 85 Santana, Gabby T           8 Spartans-MR          1:42.35    1:37.71        
                  44.04     1:37.71 (53.67)                                        
 86 Dawson, Anusha E          10 Marlins-MR           1:50.38    1:37.79        
                  43.99     1:37.79 (53.80)                                        
 87 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR               1:37.74    1:38.16        
                  45.65     1:38.16 (52.51)                                        
 88 Kon, Bridgette            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.66    1:38.50        
                  47.52     1:38.50 (50.98)                                        
 89 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.93    1:40.59        
                  48.74     1:40.59 (51.85)                                        
 90 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR               1:43.85    1:40.76        
                  46.13     1:40.76 (54.63)                                        
 91 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR               1:45.08    1:43.17        
                  47.34     1:43.17 (55.83)                                        
 92 Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL-MR               1:47.07    1:43.40        
                  49.17     1:43.40 (54.23)                                        
 93 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR               1:47.75    1:45.18        
                  49.94     1:45.18 (55.24)                                        
 94 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR               1:37.60    1:45.98        
                  49.54     1:45.98 (56.44)                                        
 95 Williams, Grace K          9 NBS-MR               1:49.49    1:46.78        
                  46.45   1:46.78 (1:00.33)                                        
 96 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.05    1:46.84        
                  50.03     1:46.84 (56.81)                                        
 97 Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR               1:58.49    1:47.00        
                  51.01     1:47.00 (55.99)                                        
 98 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.87    1:47.02        
                  52.05     1:47.02 (54.97)                                        
 99 Medici, Claire E           9 CFA-MR               2:20.00    1:47.70        
                  50.77     1:47.70 (56.93)                                        
100 Gamba, Francesca           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:49.09        
                  49.54     1:49.09 (59.55)                                        
101 Bhakoo, Sana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.43    1:49.23        
                  49.04   1:49.23 (1:00.19)                                        
102 Einiger, Sammi H           9 SSL-MR               1:46.25    1:50.45        
                  50.43   1:50.45 (1:00.02)                                        
103 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.08    1:51.10        
                  52.60     1:51.10 (58.50)                                        
104 Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               2:10.00    1:52.54        
                  52.19   1:52.54 (1:00.35)                                        
105 Colon, Gabrielle I         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.65    1:53.05        
                  55.45     1:53.05 (57.60)                                        
106 Novielli, Caitlin A        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.99    1:54.62        
                  50.53   1:54.62 (1:04.09)                                        
107 Brown, Annie R             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.73    1:54.97        
                  51.58   1:54.97 (1:03.39)                                        
108 Stennett-Neris, Dakota    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.52        
                  48.44   1:55.52 (1:07.08)                                        
109 Emuna, Michelle A         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.33    1:55.89        
                  54.50   1:55.89 (1:01.39)                                        
110 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR               1:43.84    1:56.49        
                  52.88   1:56.49 (1:03.61)                                        
111 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               1:56.21    1:57.85        
                  55.00   1:57.85 (1:02.85)                                        
112 Ciminello, Sofia K         8 SSL-MR               2:02.37    1:59.20        
                  54.87   1:59.20 (1:04.33)                                        
113 Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR               1:58.75    2:04.95        
                  52.07   2:04.95 (1:12.88)                                        
114 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               2:25.08    2:09.40        
                  57.68   2:09.40 (1:11.72)                                        
115 Langenmayr, Danielle J     7 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.52    2:09.96        
                1:01.28   2:09.96 (1:08.68)                                        
116 Trubiano, Sofia A          9 SSL-MR               2:14.35    2:10.77        
                1:02.00   2:10.77 (1:08.77)                                        
117 Wang, May                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    2:14.80        
                1:03.47   2:14.80 (1:11.33)                                        
118 White, Francesca           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    2:15.74        
                1:04.25   2:15.74 (1:11.49)                                        
119 Nacianceno, Emily S        6 NBS-MR               2:21.06    2:22.13        
                1:07.06   2:22.13 (1:15.07)                                        
120 Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL-MR               2:38.97    3:11.32        
                1:30.82   3:11.32 (1:40.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 32.85      32.85        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.45      35.89        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR           37.88      36.90        
  4 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.96      36.95        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.50      37.47        
  6 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR                37.17      37.57        
  7 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.69      37.77        
  8 Rocco, Emily A             9 Spartans-MR            41.96      38.48        
  9 Garofolo, Brianna          9 SMC-MR                 38.47      38.49        
 10 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                37.85      38.59        
 11 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR                 38.46      38.80        
 12 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.31      39.26        
 13 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.25      39.27        
 14 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.56      39.52        
 15 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR             40.23      39.74        
 16 Feigin, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.56      40.03        
 17 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR            41.58      40.27        
 18 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR                 42.42      40.81        
 19 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR           40.45      40.84        
 20 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR             42.68      41.26        
 21 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                39.92      41.47        
 22 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.60      41.55        
 23 Hogan, Allison G          10 Spartans-MR            41.60      41.66        
 24 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR           42.96      41.68        
 25 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.01      41.88        
 26 Roksvold, Hailey          10 Spartans-MR            44.77      42.26        
 27 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR                 42.34      42.28        
 28 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.35      42.68        
 29 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                40.59      42.69        
 30 Whang, Taylor K            9 NY Sharks-MR           44.43      42.91        
 31 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR           44.08      43.21        
 32 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.07      43.39        
 33 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.61      43.48        
 34 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.75      43.56        
 35 Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS-MR                43.77      43.68        
 36 Ebner, Jessica M          10 Marlins-MR             44.65      43.82        
 37 Stephenson, Sarah Anne     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00      43.90        
 38 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.10      44.18        
 39 Johnston, Sabrina K        7 CFA-MR                 45.44      44.20        
 40 Saric, Juliana M          10 NY Sharks-MR           46.68      44.72        
 41 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                44.93      45.12        
 42 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR           42.46      45.62        
 43 van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.35      45.72        
 43 Palamaro, Isabella         9 NY Sharks-MR           49.05      45.72        
 45 Antman, Julieta M         10 PATS-MR                53.39      46.25        
 46 Labita, Julia              9 NY Sharks-MR           47.19      46.69        
 47 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR                46.58      46.92        
 48 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR                 48.45      46.96        
 49 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR                 45.92      47.41        
 50 Hoffman, Taylor            9 SMC-MR                 45.06      47.53        
 51 Martucci, Emily A          9 Marlins-MR             48.41      47.59        
 52 Suneja, Shreya             9 NY Sharks-MR           50.71      48.44        
 53 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.72      48.74        
 54 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.19      48.95        
 55 Armstrong, Claire M        9 Marlins-MR             47.27      49.01        
 56 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR                 50.04      49.09        
 57 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                 47.34      49.16        
 58 Partenio, Lydia B          9 CFA-MR               1:08.00      49.46        
 59 Tassio, Tara J            10 Spartans-MR            46.05      49.65        
 60 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL-MR                 51.43      50.08        
 61 O'Brien, Jessica A         9 Marlins-MR             53.93      50.21        
 62 Quinn, Chloe L             9 Marlins-MR             51.84      50.39        
 63 Legret, Morgan             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.77      50.76        
 64 Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.50      50.85        
 65 Venturi, Ginevra           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      51.50        
 66 Brandt, Jessica            9 SMC-MR                 51.23      51.83        
 67 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR           55.72      52.08        
 68 Williams, Grace K          9 NBS-MR                 56.57      52.15        
 69 Stennett-Neris, Dakota    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.11      52.41        
 70 Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR                 50.50      52.46        
 71 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.47      52.48        
 72 Antman, Sabrina L          7 PATS-MR              1:03.20      52.77        
 73 Wachtel, Emma R            8 CFA-MR                 57.97      53.17        
 74 Einiger, Sammi H           9 SSL-MR                 50.83      53.22        
 75 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR                 52.22      53.26        
 76 Dutta, Kimberly            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.71      53.28        
 77 Gamba, Francesca           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      53.42        
 78 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR           55.70      53.61        
 79 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR                 51.63      53.71        
 80 Santana, Gabby T           8 Spartans-MR            47.67      54.36        
 81 Goodwin, Payton A          7 CFA-MR               1:03.70      54.63        
 82 Wang, May                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00      54.66        
 83 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      54.89        
 84 Giler, Sabrina             9 Marlins-MR             52.86      54.90        
 85 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                 52.01      54.91        
 86 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR                 47.95      55.27        
 87 Novielli, Caitlin A        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      55.31        
 88 Weisblum, Maggie K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.97      55.39        
 89 Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               1:05.00      56.82        
 90 Colon, Gabrielle I         8 NY Sharks-MR           58.13      56.86        
 91 Bottarini, Valerie C       8 PATS-MR              1:03.67      57.34        
 92 Ruffino, Catherine         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.43      58.37        
 93 Trubiano, Sofia A          9 SSL-MR               1:01.13      58.38        
 94 Beezer, Kristina G         8 Marlins-MR           1:00.20      58.59        
 95 Ciminello, Sofia K         8 SSL-MR                 58.32      59.22        
 96 Pytell, Emily              8 SMC-MR               1:02.13      59.49        
 97 Bartlett, Abigail          8 SMC-MR                 48.00      59.82        
 98 Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR               1:09.34    1:00.94        
 99 Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR                 58.38    1:01.21        
100 Nacianceno, Emily S        6 NBS-MR               1:07.35    1:04.82        
101 Duncan, Lauren             7 CFA-MR               1:14.78    1:05.38        
102 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               1:08.84    1:09.81        
103 Proscia, Emily R           8 Marlins-MR           1:07.68    1:10.47        
104 Venezia, Madelyn S         7 CFA-MR               1:17.97    1:11.82        
105 Koestler, Emma             7 CFA-MR               1:11.00    1:12.39        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Emuna, Michelle A         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL-MR               1:22.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR                 45.74         DQ        
 -- White, Francesca           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:11.20    1:10.04        
                  34.04     1:10.04 (36.00)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.85    1:16.81        
                  36.85     1:16.81 (39.96)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.12    1:18.43        
                  38.43     1:18.43 (40.00)                                        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.66    1:18.66        
                  38.05     1:18.66 (40.61)                                        
  5 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              1:17.57    1:19.00        
                  38.51     1:19.00 (40.49)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.97    1:19.51        
                  37.74     1:19.51 (41.77)                                        
  7 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.51    1:20.27        
                  40.58     1:20.27 (39.69)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.77    1:21.10        
                  39.66     1:21.10 (41.44)                                        
  9 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              1:18.63    1:21.18        
                  39.16     1:21.18 (42.02)                                        
 10 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.20    1:22.29        
                  39.53     1:22.29 (42.76)                                        
 11 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:21.68    1:22.37        
                  40.35     1:22.37 (42.02)                                        
 12 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 Spartans-MR          1:23.23    1:22.77        
                  39.70     1:22.77 (43.07)                                        
 13 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR               1:25.15    1:23.43        
                  41.18     1:23.43 (42.25)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.32    1:23.85        
                  42.53     1:23.85 (41.32)                                        
 15 Garofolo, Brianna          9 SMC-MR               1:30.55    1:24.05        
                  40.58     1:24.05 (43.47)                                        
 16 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.77    1:24.29        
                  41.40     1:24.29 (42.89)                                        
 17 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.02    1:25.20        
                  42.05     1:25.20 (43.15)                                        
 18 Feigin, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.17    1:25.36        
                  42.19     1:25.36 (43.17)                                        
 19 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.37    1:25.53        
                  41.84     1:25.53 (43.69)                                        
 20 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR          1:29.31    1:25.57        
                  42.84     1:25.57 (42.73)                                        
 21 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              1:26.30    1:25.86        
                  41.94     1:25.86 (43.92)                                        
 22 Rocco, Emily A             9 Spartans-MR          1:28.32    1:26.30        
                  40.53     1:26.30 (45.77)                                        
 23 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.61    1:27.77        
                1:27.77         1:27.77 ( )                                        
 24 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.82    1:28.00        
                1:28.00         1:28.00 ( )                                        
 25 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR               1:30.30    1:28.04        
                  43.43     1:28.04 (44.61)                                        
 26 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR               1:28.71    1:28.07        
                  43.49     1:28.07 (44.58)                                        
 27 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.74    1:29.25        
 28 Stephenson, Sarah Anne     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00    1:30.24        
                  43.33     1:30.24 (46.91)                                        
 29 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR              1:27.23    1:30.37        
                  44.35     1:30.37 (46.02)                                        
 30 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.80    1:30.50        
                  45.29     1:30.50 (45.21)                                        
 31 Pestcoe, Leandre B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.46    1:31.35        
                  44.37     1:31.35 (46.98)                                        
 32 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR           1:40.58    1:31.48        
                  45.59     1:31.48 (45.89)                                        
 33 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:31.65        
                  43.18     1:31.65 (48.47)                                        
 34 Walsh, Maggie              9 SMC-MR               1:35.09    1:32.39        
                  45.87     1:32.39 (46.52)                                        
 35 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR               1:31.58    1:32.57        
                  44.52     1:32.57 (48.05)                                        
 36 Whang, Taylor K            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.78    1:33.02        
                  45.34     1:33.02 (47.68)                                        
 37 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR               1:32.01    1:33.23        
                  44.23     1:33.23 (49.00)                                        
 38 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:30.25    1:33.24        
                  45.87     1:33.24 (47.37)                                        
 39 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.66    1:33.80        
                  46.22     1:33.80 (47.58)                                        
 40 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.58    1:34.51        
                  46.97     1:34.51 (47.54)                                        
 41 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.00    1:34.68        
                  46.65     1:34.68 (48.03)                                        
 42 Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR               1:32.44    1:35.41        
                  46.52     1:35.41 (48.89)                                        
 43 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.34    1:35.43        
                  46.37     1:35.43 (49.06)                                        
 44 Bartlett, Grace           10 SMC-MR               1:31.00    1:35.90        
                1:37.09         1:35.90 ( )                                        
 45 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR               1:37.18    1:36.18        
                  45.59     1:36.18 (50.59)                                        
 46 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR               1:37.05    1:36.23        
                  46.30     1:36.23 (49.93)                                        
 46 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.65    1:36.23        
                  45.21     1:36.23 (51.02)                                        
 48 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR              1:30.78    1:37.03        
                  47.47     1:37.03 (49.56)                                        
 49 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.43    1:37.97        
                  47.25     1:37.97 (50.72)                                        
 50 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.48        
                  48.13     1:38.48 (50.35)                                        
 51 Kon, Bridgette            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.78    1:39.86        
                  49.02     1:39.86 (50.84)                                        
 52 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.21    1:40.10        
                  48.54     1:40.10 (51.56)                                        
 53 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR              1:39.84    1:41.08        
                  49.66     1:41.08 (51.42)                                        
 54 Labita, Julia              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.79    1:41.74        
                  49.34     1:41.74 (52.40)                                        
 55 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR               1:41.71    1:42.25        
                  49.74     1:42.25 (52.51)                                        
 56 Ford, Maggie R            10 Spartans-MR          1:43.23    1:43.19        
                  49.55     1:43.19 (53.64)                                        
 57 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR               1:41.68    1:43.44        
                  48.82     1:43.44 (54.62)                                        
 58 Palamaro, Isabella         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.74    1:43.76        
                  49.89     1:43.76 (53.87)                                        
 59 Carter, Sally F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.63    1:44.23        
                  49.50     1:44.23 (54.73)                                        
 60 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               1:43.81    1:47.13        
                  52.53     1:47.13 (54.60)                                        
 61 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               1:46.57    1:47.36        
                  48.55     1:47.36 (58.81)                                        
 62 Martucci, Emily A          9 Marlins-MR           2:05.68    1:47.45        
                  50.86     1:47.45 (56.59)                                        
 63 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.67    1:48.41        
                  50.84     1:48.41 (57.57)                                        
 64 Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:51.04        
                  54.95     1:51.04 (56.09)                                        
 65 Reilly, Courtney           9 SMC-MR               1:43.00    1:51.08        
                  54.21     1:51.08 (56.87)                                        
 66 Suneja, Shreya             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.10    1:52.46        
                  54.46     1:52.46 (58.00)                                        
 67 Hamann, Heather E         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.21    1:53.73        
                  55.27     1:53.73 (58.46)                                        
 68 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR               1:52.23    1:55.37        
                  56.09     1:55.37 (59.28)                                        
 69 Colon, Gabrielle I         8 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.57    1:55.83        
                  57.74     1:55.83 (58.09)                                        
 70 Williams, Grace K          9 NBS-MR               2:04.81    1:56.16        
                  57.53     1:56.16 (58.63)                                        
 71 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.55    1:57.24        
 72 Legret, Morgan             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.76    1:57.95        
                  59.03     1:57.95 (58.92)                                        
 73 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR               1:56.23    1:57.98        
                  56.70   1:57.98 (1:01.28)                                        
 74 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR               1:52.15    1:58.21        
                  55.24   1:58.21 (1:02.97)                                        
 75 Medici, Claire E           9 CFA-MR               2:30.00    1:58.78        
                  58.27   1:58.78 (1:00.51)                                        
 76 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               2:01.22    2:00.40        
                  57.85   2:00.40 (1:02.55)                                        
 77 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR               1:52.87    2:00.51        
                1:01.70     2:00.51 (58.81)                                        
 78 Einiger, Sammi H           9 SSL-MR               1:53.34    2:00.79        
                  56.13   2:00.79 (1:04.66)                                        
 79 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR               1:57.12    2:01.21        
                  57.53   2:01.21 (1:03.68)                                        
 80 Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               2:20.00    2:03.78        
                  57.86   2:03.78 (1:05.92)                                        
 81 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.52    2:03.89        
                  59.90   2:03.89 (1:03.99)                                        
 82 Trubiano, Sofia A          9 SSL-MR               2:14.23    2:04.61        
                  58.96   2:04.61 (1:05.65)                                        
 83 Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL-MR               2:01.02    2:05.55        
                1:03.11   2:05.55 (1:02.44)                                        
 84 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.28    2:08.83        
                1:02.39   2:08.83 (1:06.44)                                        
 85 Ciminello, Sofia K         8 SSL-MR               2:16.90    2:09.76        
                1:03.24   2:09.76 (1:06.52)                                        
 86 Emuna, Michelle A         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:10.71        
                1:02.31   2:10.71 (1:08.40)                                        
 87 Brown, Annie R             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00    2:11.31        
                1:00.22   2:11.31 (1:11.09)                                        
 88 White, Francesca           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00    2:22.12        
                1:04.24   2:22.12 (1:17.88)                                        
 89 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               2:52.20    2:28.93        
                1:11.64   2:28.93 (1:17.29)                                        
 -- Novielli, Caitlin A        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.06        DQ (1:05.77)                                        
 -- Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR           1:25.68         DQ        
                  42.83          DQ (43.90)                                        
 -- Shaw, Jessica M            7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.61          DQ (53.71)                                        
 -- Saric, Juliana M          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  47.70          DQ (54.28)                                        
 -- Dawson, Anusha E          10 Marlins-MR           2:14.68         DQ        
                  59.70        DQ (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Cziborra, Rebecca K       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.57         DQ        
                  50.94          DQ (51.76)                                        
 -- van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00         DQ        
                  48.57                                                            
 -- Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR               2:20.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:11.06        DQ (1:17.26)                                        
 -- Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL-MR               3:04.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:22.71                                                            
 -- McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.23         DQ        
                  47.32          DQ (45.87)                                        
 -- Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.09         DQ        
                  44.46          DQ (43.69)                                        
 -- Hogan, Allison G          10 Spartans-MR          1:36.59         DQ        
                  44.32          DQ (45.47)                                        
 -- Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR               2:19.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:05.28        DQ (1:06.65)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Abigail          8 SMC-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.85      38.12        
  2 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.18      41.93        
  3 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.08      42.07        
  4 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      42.48        
  5 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR                 43.96      42.82        
  6 Kamal, Sarah M             9 Spartans-MR            40.60      42.99        
  7 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR           43.22      43.08        
  8 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                42.09      43.46        
  9 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.98      43.54        
 10 Bartlett, Grace           10 SMC-MR                 43.15      43.61        
 11 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                39.59      44.19        
 12 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.95      44.50        
 13 Garofolo, Brianna          9 SMC-MR                 47.29      45.91        
 14 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                46.51      46.31        
 15 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                45.11      46.58        
 16 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.83      46.66        
 17 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.42      47.32        
 18 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.74      47.47        
 19 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.62      47.67        
 20 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 48.20      48.22        
 21 Whang, Taylor K            9 NY Sharks-MR           49.56      48.35        
 22 Stennett-Neris, Dakota    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.70      48.61        
 23 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.04      48.63        
 24 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.54      49.05        
 25 Tassio, Tara J            10 Spartans-MR            49.44      49.20        
 26 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR                 50.35      49.36        
 27 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 49.14      49.52        
 28 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.71      49.66        
 29 Roksvold, Hailey          10 Spartans-MR            50.08      50.07        
 30 Hoffman, Taylor            9 SMC-MR                 50.89      50.12        
 31 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR                 53.49      50.37        
 32 Santana, Gabby T           8 Spartans-MR            45.32      50.97        
 33 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.33      51.72        
 34 Labita, Julia              9 NY Sharks-MR           52.63      51.90        
 35 Stephenson, Sarah Anne     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      51.93        
 36 Dutta, Kimberly            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.31      52.13        
 37 Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR                 50.52      52.18        
 38 Partenio, Lydia B          9 CFA-MR               1:10.00      52.45        
 39 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      52.63        
 40 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL-MR                 53.35      52.69        
 41 Quinn, Chloe L             9 Marlins-MR             54.62      52.99        
 42 O'Brien, Jessica A         9 Marlins-MR             54.27      53.34        
 43 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.73      53.35        
 44 Bartlett, Abigail          8 SMC-MR                 53.00      53.36        
 45 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR           53.35      53.48        
 46 Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               1:00.57      53.55        
 47 van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.90      53.82        
 48 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR           55.74      53.88        
 49 Kon, Bridgette            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.54      53.91        
 50 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR                50.36      54.18        
 51 Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS-MR                56.22      54.25        
 52 Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.85      54.66        
 53 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                55.87      54.74        
 54 Ebner, Jessica M          10 Marlins-MR             57.85      55.05        
 55 Legret, Morgan             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.90      55.06        
 56 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.60      55.25        
 57 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.25      55.85        
 58 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR                 55.83      55.93        
 59 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR                 56.25      56.19        
 60 Brandt, Jessica            9 SMC-MR                 53.94      56.33        
 61 Armstrong, Claire M        9 Marlins-MR           1:01.33      57.48        
 62 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.84      58.10        
 63 Martucci, Emily A          9 Marlins-MR             55.68      59.02        
 64 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.31      59.40        
 65 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR           58.48      59.44        
 66 Weisblum, Maggie K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.59      59.87        
 66 Bottarini, Valerie C       8 PATS-MR                58.17      59.87        
 68 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:01.67        
 69 Dineen, Molly              7 Marlins-MR           1:07.68    1:02.65        
 70 Wachtel, Emma R            8 CFA-MR               1:07.12    1:03.29        
 71 Goodwin, Payton A          7 CFA-MR               1:23.78    1:04.30        
 72 Ruffino, Catherine         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.43    1:04.90        
 73 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR               1:03.07    1:05.74        
 74 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR               1:14.25    1:05.92        
 75 Khorassani, Emma           9 Marlins-MR             57.68    1:06.24        
 76 Wang, May                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:06.78        
 77 Ciminello, Sofia K         8 SSL-MR               1:06.72    1:06.92        
 78 Colon, Gabrielle I         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.75    1:08.33        
 79 Venezia, Madelyn S         7 CFA-MR               1:28.02    1:09.46        
 80 Pytell, Emily              8 SMC-MR               1:09.55    1:10.50        
 81 Duncan, Lauren             7 CFA-MR               1:30.00    1:12.40        
 82 Trubiano, Sofia A          9 SSL-MR                 53.02    1:13.03        
 83 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR               1:12.94    1:13.59        
 84 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               1:20.74    1:16.57        
 85 Koestler, Emma             7 CFA-MR               1:30.00    1:17.19        
 86 Giler, Sabrina             9 Marlins-MR           1:14.00    1:21.48        
 87 Proscia, Emily R           8 Marlins-MR           1:15.68    1:25.30        
 88 Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR               1:14.34    1:26.65        
 -- Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL-MR               1:17.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Gamba, Francesca           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Antman, Julieta M         10 PATS-MR                54.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Einiger, Sammi H           9 SSL-MR               1:03.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- White, Francesca           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.07    1:22.12        
                  39.04     1:22.12 (43.08)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR               1:28.14    1:30.13        
                  43.71     1:30.13 (46.42)                                        
  3 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.17    1:32.47        
                  43.67     1:32.47 (48.80)                                        
  4 Tartakovsky, Sonia E      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.50    1:32.99        
                  42.96     1:32.99 (50.03)                                        
  5 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.95    1:33.01        
                  43.67     1:33.01 (49.34)                                        
  6 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR          1:51.61    1:33.77        
                  43.84     1:33.77 (49.93)                                        
  7 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.30    1:34.29        
                  45.15     1:34.29 (49.14)                                        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 Spartans-MR          1:47.50    1:35.02        
                  43.70     1:35.02 (51.32)                                        
  9 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.12    1:35.36        
                  45.47     1:35.36 (49.89)                                        
 10 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:38.10    1:36.26        
                  46.01     1:36.26 (50.25)                                        
 11 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR              1:31.24    1:36.46        
                  45.96     1:36.46 (50.50)                                        
 12 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR               1:39.57    1:37.14        
                  47.35     1:37.14 (49.79)                                        
 13 Bartlett, Grace           10 SMC-MR               1:44.00    1:37.39        
                  45.79     1:37.39 (51.60)                                        
 14 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.64    1:39.87        
                  48.22     1:39.87 (51.65)                                        
 15 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:43.71    1:41.83        
                  49.75     1:41.83 (52.08)                                        
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.83    1:43.54        
                  48.97     1:43.54 (54.57)                                        
 17 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR               1:39.48    1:44.45        
                  49.42     1:44.45 (55.03)                                        
 18 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.39    1:46.33        
                  49.27     1:46.33 (57.06)                                        
 19 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.01    1:46.36        
                  49.39     1:46.36 (56.97)                                        
 20 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR           1:47.92    1:46.70        
                  52.62     1:46.70 (54.08)                                        
 21 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.48    1:47.26        
                  50.93     1:47.26 (56.33)                                        
 22 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.71    1:47.65        
                  50.28     1:47.65 (57.37)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.66    1:48.49        
                  52.57     1:48.49 (55.92)                                        
 24 Carter, Sally F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:49.67        
                  50.89     1:49.67 (58.78)                                        
 25 Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR               1:46.43    1:49.80        
                  51.73     1:49.80 (58.07)                                        
 26 Stephenson, Sarah Anne     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:50.58        
                  52.76     1:50.58 (57.82)                                        
 27 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.50    1:50.82        
                  53.77     1:50.82 (57.05)                                        
 28 Stennett-Neris, Dakota    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.24        
                  51.25     1:51.24 (59.99)                                        
 29 Reilly, Courtney           9 SMC-MR               1:59.37    1:52.40        
                  53.54     1:52.40 (58.86)                                        
 30 Park, Grace M              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:52.42        
                  52.40   1:52.42 (1:00.02)                                        
 31 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR               1:51.95    1:53.13        
                  53.12   1:53.13 (1:00.01)                                        
 32 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.25    1:53.49        
                  52.87   1:53.49 (1:00.62)                                        
 33 Pestcoe, Leandre B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.80    1:53.50        
                  54.21     1:53.50 (59.29)                                        
 34 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR               1:48.63    1:54.57        
                  55.14     1:54.57 (59.43)                                        
 35 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.20    1:57.02        
                  53.67   1:57.02 (1:03.35)                                        
 36 Santana, Gabby T           8 Spartans-MR          1:50.05    1:57.52        
                  53.14   1:57.52 (1:04.38)                                        
 37 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR              1:53.60    1:57.63        
                  55.35   1:57.63 (1:02.28)                                        
 38 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.51    1:58.64        
                  58.74     1:58.64 (59.90)                                        
 39 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR           2:02.68    1:58.92        
                  57.08   1:58.92 (1:01.84)                                        
 40 Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.38    1:59.96        
                  57.86   1:59.96 (1:02.10)                                        
 41 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               2:00.47    2:01.43        
                  58.46   2:01.43 (1:02.97)                                        
 42 Legret, Morgan             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.81    2:02.48        
                  59.05   2:02.48 (1:03.43)                                        
 43 Bartlett, Abigail          8 SMC-MR               1:56.00    2:06.01        
                  56.53   2:06.01 (1:09.48)                                        
 44 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.94    2:07.14        
                1:00.84   2:07.14 (1:06.30)                                        
 45 Medici, Claire E           9 CFA-MR               2:30.00    2:07.56        
                1:00.87   2:07.56 (1:06.69)                                        
 46 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR               1:59.35    2:08.03        
                  59.37   2:08.03 (1:08.66)                                        
 47 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:08.43        
                1:01.40   2:08.43 (1:07.03)                                        
 48 Bhakoo, Sana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.28    2:12.89        
                1:04.23   2:12.89 (1:08.66)                                        
 49 Martucci, Emily A          9 Marlins-MR           2:15.68    2:13.93        
                1:01.77   2:13.93 (1:12.16)                                        
 50 Brown, Annie R             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    2:37.32        
                1:14.37   2:37.32 (1:22.95)                                        
 -- Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               2:04.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:00.91        DQ (1:06.14)                                        
 -- Gamba, Francesca           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:11.59        DQ (1:32.08)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Brianna          9 SMC-MR               1:42.49         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  46.26          DQ (51.09)                                        
 -- Labita, Julia              9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.97          DQ (59.16)                                        
 -- Kon, Bridgette            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.18        DQ (1:04.44)                                        
 -- Wang, May                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.53      31.92        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR                 32.91      32.96        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 32.68      33.54        
  4 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.68      33.94        
  5 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                34.90      34.27        
  6 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.74      34.96        
  7 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.50      35.63        
  8 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.50      35.75        
  9 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      36.07        
 10 Rocco, Emily A             9 Spartans-MR            39.91      36.39        
 11 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NY Sharks-MR           38.89      36.91        
 12 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.88      37.23        
 13 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.77      37.90        
 14 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.99      38.51        
 15 Feigin, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.05      38.82        
 16 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.45      39.43        
 17 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR                36.51      39.50        
 18 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.25      39.60        
 19 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR                 39.96      39.85        
 20 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.53      39.88        
 21 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                39.93      40.21        
 22 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.02      40.22        
 23 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 39.71      40.59        
 24 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.80      41.24        
 25 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR           41.59      41.33        
 26 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR                 39.73      41.57        
 27 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.89      42.42        
 28 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.53      42.77        
 29 Hogan, Allison G          10 Spartans-MR            41.93      42.96        
 30 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.69      42.99        
 31 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                46.93      43.07        
 32 Garofolo, Brianna          9 SMC-MR                 41.28      43.09        
 33 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR           44.81      43.70        
 34 van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      43.74        
 35 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR                 50.56      43.77        
 36 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.60      43.92        
 37 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.01      44.24        
 38 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      44.44        
 39 Ford, Maggie R            10 Spartans-MR            44.59      44.83        
 40 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.37      44.90        
 41 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.06      45.08        
 42 Palamaro, Isabella         9 NY Sharks-MR           50.33      45.10        
 43 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.04      45.19        
 44 Cziborra, Rebecca K       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.34        
 45 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.35      45.45        
 46 Whang, Taylor K            9 NY Sharks-MR           46.41      46.16        
 47 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR           45.75      46.85        
 48 Getsos, Dahlia            10 NY Sharks-MR           48.89      48.17        
 49 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR                 48.28      49.10        
 50 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR                 51.69      49.90        
 51 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.38      50.33        
 52 Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR                 56.12      50.53        
 53 Santana, Gabby T           8 Spartans-MR            57.71      51.64        
 54 Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR                 51.58      52.54        
 55 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR           54.19      52.79        
 56 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR                 51.80      52.82        
 57 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR                 53.07      55.69        
 58 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.02      56.46        
 59 Hamann, Heather E         10 NY Sharks-MR           56.91      56.55        
 60 Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.38      56.97        
 61 Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               1:30.00    1:00.31        
 62 Stennett-Neris, Dakota    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.76        
 63 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               1:06.12    1:07.17        
 64 Colon, Gabrielle I         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.65    1:09.53        
 65 Einiger, Sammi H           9 SSL-MR               1:01.02    1:10.45        
 66 Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL-MR               1:08.53    1:15.45        
 67 White, Francesca           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00    1:27.10        
 68 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               1:02.01    1:35.66        
 -- Dawson, Anusha E          10 Marlins-MR             54.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Williams, Grace K          9 NBS-MR               1:02.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ciminello, Sofia K         8 SSL-MR               1:00.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR                 56.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bhakoo, Sana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pontarelli, Charlotte I   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gamba, Francesca           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.68    1:15.23        
                  34.85     1:15.23 (40.38)                                        
  2 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.95    1:16.35        
                  35.41     1:16.35 (40.94)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR               1:21.02    1:17.92        
                  36.88     1:17.92 (41.04)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.84    1:22.50        
                  37.42     1:22.50 (45.08)                                        
  5 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.46    1:27.34        
                  39.60     1:27.34 (47.74)                                        
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 Spartans-MR          1:29.72    1:28.29        
                  39.98     1:28.29 (48.31)                                        
  7 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.83    1:29.40        
                  42.73     1:29.40 (46.67)                                        
  8 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.36    1:30.37        
                  39.69     1:30.37 (50.68)                                        
  9 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR               1:42.54    1:34.16        
                  42.44     1:34.16 (51.72)                                        
 10 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.68    1:36.01        
                  41.73     1:36.01 (54.28)                                        
 11 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.62    1:37.12        
                  45.79     1:37.12 (51.33)                                        
 12 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.29    1:38.05        
                  42.80     1:38.05 (55.25)                                        
 13 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR              1:44.78    1:41.08        
                  47.20     1:41.08 (53.88)                                        
 14 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.97    1:42.35        
                  47.29     1:42.35 (55.06)                                        
 15 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR              1:44.05    1:42.56        
                  44.04     1:42.56 (58.52)                                        
 16 Pestcoe, Leandre B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.73        
                  42.60   1:48.73 (1:06.13)                                        
 17 Stephenson, Sarah Anne     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:49.39        
                  50.08     1:49.39 (59.31)                                        
 -- Ahmetaj, Eva *            10 PATS-MR              1:57.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS-MR              1:48.37         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  47.39          DQ (59.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.23    1:15.21        
                  34.80     1:15.21 (40.41)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR               1:15.05    1:15.68        
                  35.22     1:15.68 (40.46)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:15.19    1:15.77        
                  35.48     1:15.77 (40.29)                                        
  4 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.47    1:15.79        
                  35.87     1:15.79 (39.92)                                        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.66    1:16.33        
                  34.68     1:16.33 (41.65)                                        
  6 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.54    1:17.31        
                  36.61     1:17.31 (40.70)                                        
  7 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.19    1:18.94        
                  37.62     1:18.94 (41.32)                                        
  8 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              1:19.89    1:19.17        
                  35.17     1:19.17 (44.00)                                        
  9 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 Spartans-MR          1:24.32    1:21.58        
                  37.82     1:21.58 (43.76)                                        
 10 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.66    1:21.87        
                  38.11     1:21.87 (43.76)                                        
 11 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              1:20.76    1:22.67        
                  37.98     1:22.67 (44.69)                                        
 12 Rocco, Emily A             9 Spartans-MR          1:33.06    1:23.08        
                  36.84     1:23.08 (46.24)                                        
 13 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.67    1:23.79        
                  41.12     1:23.79 (42.67)                                        
 14 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR          1:26.11    1:24.05        
                  38.89     1:24.05 (45.16)                                        
 15 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.64    1:24.54        
                  39.71     1:24.54 (44.83)                                        
 16 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     9 PATS-MR              1:22.51    1:25.39        
                  40.99     1:25.39 (44.40)                                        
 17 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.93    1:25.62        
                  39.42     1:25.62 (46.20)                                        
 18 Garofolo, Brianna          9 SMC-MR               1:26.01    1:25.81        
                  39.36     1:25.81 (46.45)                                        
 19 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR               1:28.47    1:25.88        
                  40.34     1:25.88 (45.54)                                        
 20 Feigin, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.55    1:25.89        
                  39.46     1:25.89 (46.43)                                        
 21 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.50    1:27.31        
                  43.12     1:27.31 (44.19)                                        
 22 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR           1:33.49    1:27.69        
                  41.11     1:27.69 (46.58)                                        
 23 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.78    1:28.24        
                  43.45     1:28.24 (44.79)                                        
 24 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:29.08        
                  41.39     1:29.08 (47.69)                                        
 25 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.18    1:29.16        
                  40.92     1:29.16 (48.24)                                        
 26 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.08    1:29.67        
                  40.73     1:29.67 (48.94)                                        
 27 Kamal, Sarah M             9 Spartans-MR          1:26.55    1:30.05        
                  43.38     1:30.05 (46.67)                                        
 28 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.13    1:30.09        
                  41.28     1:30.09 (48.81)                                        
 29 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.95    1:30.53        
                  40.20     1:30.53 (50.33)                                        
 30 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.27    1:31.32        
                  43.66     1:31.32 (47.66)                                        
 31 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.22    1:31.63        
                  43.13     1:31.63 (48.50)                                        
 32 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR               1:31.72    1:31.74        
                  42.39     1:31.74 (49.35)                                        
 33 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.93    1:32.20        
                  44.44     1:32.20 (47.76)                                        
 34 Whang, Taylor K            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.27    1:32.65        
                  43.70     1:32.65 (48.95)                                        
 35 Pestcoe, Leandre B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.82    1:33.32        
                  43.77     1:33.32 (49.55)                                        
 36 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.59    1:33.53        
                  43.19     1:33.53 (50.34)                                        
 37 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.65    1:34.03        
                  44.55     1:34.03 (49.48)                                        
 38 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR           1:35.94    1:34.61        
                  45.31     1:34.61 (49.30)                                        
 39 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.58    1:34.72        
                  43.78     1:34.72 (50.94)                                        
 40 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.53    1:35.07        
                  45.38     1:35.07 (49.69)                                        
 41 Hogan, Allison G          10 Spartans-MR          1:45.57    1:35.49        
                  40.29     1:35.49 (55.20)                                        
 42 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:40.86    1:35.53        
                  46.26     1:35.53 (49.27)                                        
 43 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.05    1:35.92        
                  44.56     1:35.92 (51.36)                                        
 44 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR              1:31.96    1:36.99        
                  45.28     1:36.99 (51.71)                                        
 45 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR               1:47.51    1:37.52        
                  42.87     1:37.52 (54.65)                                        
 46 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.24    1:37.98        
                  44.27     1:37.98 (53.71)                                        
 47 Johnston, Sabrina K        7 CFA-MR               1:46.62    1:38.32        
                  46.08     1:38.32 (52.24)                                        
 48 Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS-MR              1:45.73    1:38.38        
                  43.63     1:38.38 (54.75)                                        
 49 Ahmetaj, Eva *            10 PATS-MR              2:02.39    1:38.63        
                  44.16     1:38.63 (54.47)                                        
 50 Tassio, Tara J            10 Spartans-MR          1:38.16    1:39.76        
                  48.42     1:39.76 (51.34)                                        
 51 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR               1:56.42    1:41.51        
                  47.56     1:41.51 (53.95)                                        
 52 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR              1:39.22    1:42.83        
                  47.69     1:42.83 (55.14)                                        
 53 Santana, Gabby T           8 Spartans-MR          1:45.80    1:44.23        
                  47.26     1:44.23 (56.97)                                        
 54 Palamaro, Isabella         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.21    1:46.24        
                  48.43     1:46.24 (57.81)                                        
 55 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               1:47.15    1:47.04        
                  51.22     1:47.04 (55.82)                                        
 56 Kon, Bridgette            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.36    1:49.52        
                  52.75     1:49.52 (56.77)                                        
 57 Khorassani, Emma           9 Marlins-MR           1:55.68    1:53.57        
                  51.77   1:53.57 (1:01.80)                                        
 58 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR               1:55.76    1:56.62        
                  51.47   1:56.62 (1:05.15)                                        
 59 Venturi, Ginevra           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:57.91        
                  53.68   1:57.91 (1:04.23)                                        
 60 Williams, Grace K          9 NBS-MR               2:15.17    2:01.34        
                  58.84   2:01.34 (1:02.50)                                        
 61 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR               1:51.34    2:04.17        
                  55.80   2:04.17 (1:08.37)                                        
 62 Bartlett, Abigail          8 SMC-MR               2:02.46    2:06.40        
                1:03.06   2:06.40 (1:03.34)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Grace           10 SMC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.00          DQ (55.29)                                        
 -- Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR               1:39.21         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  50.80          DQ (50.09)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:09.47    2:07.69        
     1) Weiss, Emily N 10               2) Shepard, Morgan 10             
     3) Feigin, Alexandra M 10          4) Milrod, Maya L 9               
                  31.33     1:04.65 (33.32)     1:37.18 (32.53)     2:07.69 (30.51)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:22.19    2:20.73        
     1) Buckley, Lily 9                 2) Hoffman, Taylor 9              
     3) Garofolo, Brianna 9             4) Rosenthal, Molly 10            
                  34.16     1:12.33 (38.17)     1:47.17 (34.84)     2:20.73 (33.56)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:21.82        
     1) Sabella, Sofia 10               2) Wedlick, Mariella 9            
     3) Getsos, Dahlia 10               4) Aylmer, Lauren 9               
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:27.22    2:26.38        
     1) Pestcoe, Leandre B 10           2) Green, Sarah M 10              
     3) Burke, Caroline M 9             4) Green, Ella R 9                
                  36.37     1:12.54 (36.17)     1:50.09 (37.55)     2:26.38 (36.29)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:28.07    2:27.56        
     1) Ayala, Ashley N 10              2) Quinn, Chloe L 9               
     3) O'Brien, Jessica A 9            4) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 10         
                  33.04     1:14.30 (41.26)     1:55.09 (40.79)     2:27.56 (32.47)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:34.00    2:44.98        
     1) Davis, Maggie A 9               2) Skoglund, Emma G 10            
     3) Ng, Amanda 8                    4) Trubiano, Alexa R 10           
                  37.35     1:19.66 (42.31)     2:10.28 (50.62)     2:44.98 (34.70)
  7 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:57.25    2:49.79        
     1) Armstrong, Claire M 9           2) Khorassani, Emma 9             
     3) Martucci, Emily A 9             4) Ebner, Jessica M 10            
                                1:25.82 ( )     2:08.91 (43.09)     2:49.79 (40.88)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.85      25.22        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         12 Condors-MR             25.01      25.37        
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.66      27.53        
  4 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.72      27.99        
  5 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR      28.36      28.04        
  6 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR                29.33      28.50        
  7 Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR             28.01      28.65        
  8 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.82      28.86        
  9 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.23      29.00        
 10 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR           29.63      29.09        
 11 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.12      29.12        
 12 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR                28.97      29.41        
 13 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.39      29.42        
 14 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.62      29.60        
 15 Perez, Kyara              12 MAD-MR                 28.53      30.02        
 16 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR           29.93      30.04        
 17 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.65      30.14        
 18 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR                29.63      30.16        
 19 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL-MR                 31.22      30.21        
 20 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.66      30.24        
 21 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.93      30.45        
 22 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.30      30.65        
 23 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.96      30.84        
 24 Fauver, Lily              12 SMC-MR                 30.55      30.94        
 25 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR           31.87      30.95        
 26 O'Connor, Alexa           11 NY Sharks-MR           32.03      30.99        
 27 Tuchman, Emily            11 SMC-MR                 31.48      31.16        
 28 Jumpp, Micah B            12 PATS-MR                37.29      31.17        
 29 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.41      31.37        
 30 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR                 30.59      31.50        
 31 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR                 31.51      31.76        
 32 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.94      31.78        
 33 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.78      31.96        
 34 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.47      31.98        
 35 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR                 32.06      32.00        
 36 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR                 32.88      32.25        
 37 Velazquez, Jerishka M     12 KB Makos-MR            31.90      32.38        
 38 Szpynda, Emily            12 SMC-MR                 32.31      32.39        
 39 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR                 31.95      32.54        
 40 Johnson, Carmen C         11 KB Makos-MR            32.49      32.55        
 41 Lane, Caitlin             12 SMC-MR                 31.73      32.57        
 42 San Martin, Emma S        11 Spartans-MR            34.28      32.70        
 43 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.92      32.76        
 44 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.57      32.84        
 45 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                36.59      32.95        
 46 Soh, Krista               12 NY Sharks-MR           34.11      33.20        
 47 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.58      33.27        
 48 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR           33.18      33.38        
 48 Davisberg, Hailey A       12 Marlins-MR             32.60      33.38        
 50 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR                33.37      33.41        
 51 Szpynda, Adriana          12 SMC-MR                 33.15      33.50        
 52 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR                33.94      33.67        
 53 Crespo, Tyra              12 KB Makos-MR            33.02      33.86        
 54 Santana, Miabella         12 KB Makos-MR            33.32      34.03        
 55 Cartularo, Madison        12 SMC-MR                 33.36      34.34        
 56 Cuadrado, Katelyn E       11 KB Makos-MR            33.10      34.39        
 57 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR                34.90      34.46        
 58 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR                 35.01      34.76        
 58 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR                 34.55      34.76        
 60 Ashikari, Emily           11 SMC-MR                 33.74      34.91        
 61 Ortiz, Kaytlin            12 NY Sharks-MR           35.86      35.09        
 62 DiBianco, Brianna S       11 Marlins-MR             36.44      35.15        
 63 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      35.57        
 64 Fried, Lexi N             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.46      35.82        
 65 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.02      36.04        
 66 Rodriguez, Patricia A     11 KB Makos-MR            33.50      36.07        
 67 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR           37.13      36.13        
 68 Armstrong, Payton R       12 Marlins-MR             37.34      36.70        
 69 Carrasquil, Ariana M      12 KB Makos-MR            32.99      36.71        
 70 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.70      36.89        
 71 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR                 35.83      37.10        
 72 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR           37.26      37.14        
 73 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.55      37.16        
 74 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR           37.28      37.24        
 75 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                 35.11      37.37        
 76 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR                 38.19      37.39        
 76 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR           36.80      37.39        
 78 Maleszewski, Natalie      12 SSL-MR                 37.94      37.45        
 79 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS-MR                36.41      37.55        
 80 Peris, Sophia             11 SMC-MR                 39.41      37.91        
 81 Crespo, Andee M           11 KB Makos-MR            36.83      38.40        
 82 Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL-MR                 39.03      38.52        
 83 Terilli, Elizabeth T      12 CFA-MR                 43.12      38.59        
 84 Romano, Maggie            11 NY Sharks-MR           37.36      38.97        
 85 Kivlehan, Mary T          11 Marlins-MR             38.01      39.04        
 86 Begley, Molly             11 SMC-MR                 38.26      39.45        
 87 Bartlett, Victoria        12 SMC-MR                 37.50      39.55        
 88 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR           39.95      39.89        
 89 Wen, Keianna              11 Marlins-MR             42.67      40.11        
 90 Martin, Taylor N          11 KB Makos-MR            39.97      40.32        
 91 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR                 39.64      40.47        
 92 Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR                 43.94      41.34        
 93 Barbato, Mia L            12 NY Sharks-MR           38.51      42.77        
 94 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR                 41.71      42.90        
 95 Marchany, Lauren A        11 SSL-MR                 38.29      43.49        
 96 Delgadillo, Dezi          11 KB Makos-MR            48.71      47.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.23    1:00.36        
                  28.82     1:00.36 (31.54)                                        
  2 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.05    1:01.61        
                  29.73     1:01.61 (31.88)                                        
  3 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              1:02.72    1:02.48        
                  29.75     1:02.48 (32.73)                                        
  4 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.21    1:02.85        
                  30.49     1:02.85 (32.36)                                        
  5 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.38    1:03.36        
                  30.20     1:03.36 (33.16)                                        
  6 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.45    1:03.74        
                  30.36     1:03.74 (33.38)                                        
  7 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.69    1:04.13        
                  31.05     1:04.13 (33.08)                                        
  8 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              1:05.28    1:04.33        
                  30.68     1:04.33 (33.65)                                        
  9 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.24    1:04.35        
                  30.98     1:04.35 (33.37)                                        
 10 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.50    1:04.94        
                  30.99     1:04.94 (33.95)                                        
 11 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR               1:05.61    1:05.98        
                  32.37     1:05.98 (33.61)                                        
 12 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.28    1:06.13        
                  32.24     1:06.13 (33.89)                                        
 13 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.11    1:06.70        
                  31.76     1:06.70 (34.94)                                        
 14 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.99    1:06.71        
                  32.52     1:06.71 (34.19)                                        
 15 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.25    1:06.81        
                  32.67     1:06.81 (34.14)                                        
 16 Fauver, Lily              12 SMC-MR               1:07.73    1:06.89        
                  32.77     1:06.89 (34.12)                                        
 17 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.15    1:07.59        
                  32.17     1:07.59 (35.42)                                        
 18 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.42    1:07.62        
                  32.06     1:07.62 (35.56)                                        
 19 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.42    1:08.05        
                  32.80     1:08.05 (35.25)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Alexa           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.10    1:08.58        
                  32.89     1:08.58 (35.69)                                        
 21 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR              1:08.58    1:09.04        
                  32.56     1:09.04 (36.48)                                        
 22 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.76    1:09.19        
                  33.48     1:09.19 (35.71)                                        
 23 Lane, Caitlin             12 SMC-MR               1:09.44    1:09.29        
                  34.01     1:09.29 (35.28)                                        
 24 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.30    1:09.43        
                  33.42     1:09.43 (36.01)                                        
 25 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.24    1:09.50        
                  33.19     1:09.50 (36.31)                                        
 26 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.33    1:09.51        
                  33.28     1:09.51 (36.23)                                        
 27 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR               1:09.31    1:10.06        
                  30.24     1:10.06 (39.82)                                        
 28 Mackin, Sophie F          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.36    1:10.10        
                  34.38     1:10.10 (35.72)                                        
 29 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.22    1:10.49        
                  34.27     1:10.49 (36.22)                                        
 30 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR               1:10.80    1:11.09        
                  34.92     1:11.09 (36.17)                                        
 31 Soh, Krista               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.81    1:11.59        
                  34.71     1:11.59 (36.88)                                        
 32 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.30    1:11.61        
                  35.14     1:11.61 (36.47)                                        
 33 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR               1:12.43    1:11.65        
                  33.90     1:11.65 (37.75)                                        
 34 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.14    1:11.90        
                  35.39     1:11.90 (36.51)                                        
 35 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR               1:12.15    1:12.08        
                  34.03     1:12.08 (38.05)                                        
 36 Velazquez, Jerishka M     12 KB Makos-MR          1:14.69    1:12.20        
                  24.27     1:12.20 (47.93)                                        
 37 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR              1:12.43    1:12.25        
                  34.98     1:12.25 (37.27)                                        
 38 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               1:13.50    1:12.31        
                  34.65     1:12.31 (37.66)                                        
 39 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR              1:12.78    1:12.41        
                  35.07     1:12.41 (37.34)                                        
 40 Davisberg, Hailey A       12 Marlins-MR           1:13.74    1:13.19        
                  34.13     1:13.19 (39.06)                                        
 41 Rocks, Gracie E           11 Marlins-MR           1:15.70    1:14.95        
                  35.68     1:14.95 (39.27)                                        
 42 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR               1:16.80    1:14.98        
                  35.56     1:14.98 (39.42)                                        
 43 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR              1:16.64    1:15.11        
                  35.61     1:15.11 (39.50)                                        
 44 Johnson, Carmen C         11 KB Makos-MR          1:19.52    1:15.23        
                  35.95     1:15.23 (39.28)                                        
 45 Crespo, Tyra              12 KB Makos-MR          1:17.70    1:16.08        
                  36.98     1:16.08 (39.10)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Patricia A     11 KB Makos-MR          1:15.54    1:16.66        
                  36.87     1:16.66 (39.79)                                        
 47 Levine, Jasmine P         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.26    1:16.90        
                  36.03     1:16.90 (40.87)                                        
 48 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              1:18.06    1:17.21        
                  36.08     1:17.21 (41.13)                                        
 49 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR               1:19.71    1:17.51        
                  37.35     1:17.51 (40.16)                                        
 50 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.39    1:17.67        
                  35.18     1:17.67 (42.49)                                        
 51 Biagiotti, Isabel S       12 Marlins-MR           1:16.02    1:17.96        
                  36.48     1:17.96 (41.48)                                        
 51 Fried, Lexi N             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.04    1:17.96        
                  36.39     1:17.96 (41.57)                                        
 53 Cartularo, Madison        12 SMC-MR               1:16.78    1:18.11        
                  37.62     1:18.11 (40.49)                                        
 54 Halpin, Cassie H          11 PATS-MR              1:20.22    1:18.89        
                  37.73     1:18.89 (41.16)                                        
 55 Santana, Miabella         12 KB Makos-MR          1:22.24    1:19.47        
                  38.71     1:19.47 (40.76)                                        
 56 Cuadrado, Katelyn E       11 KB Makos-MR          1:20.15    1:19.56        
                  38.88     1:19.56 (40.68)                                        
 57 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.95    1:19.61        
                  37.85     1:19.61 (41.76)                                        
 58 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR               1:17.59    1:20.23        
                  37.60     1:20.23 (42.63)                                        
 59 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.69    1:20.57        
                  38.00     1:20.57 (42.57)                                        
 60 DiBianco, Brianna S       11 Marlins-MR           1:25.52    1:20.62        
                  37.37     1:20.62 (43.25)                                        
 61 Carrasquil, Ariana M      12 KB Makos-MR          1:22.37    1:20.71        
                  38.29     1:20.71 (42.42)                                        
 62 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR               1:23.18    1:20.83        
                  38.69     1:20.83 (42.14)                                        
 63 Ortiz, Kaytlin            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.95    1:21.54        
                  37.09     1:21.54 (44.45)                                        
 64 Romano, Maggie            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.62    1:22.61        
                  38.55     1:22.61 (44.06)                                        
 65 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS-MR              1:25.76    1:23.61        
                  38.74     1:23.61 (44.87)                                        
 66 Terilli, Elizabeth T      12 CFA-MR               1:46.59    1:23.84        
                  39.85     1:23.84 (43.99)                                        
 67 Tilles, Jane E            11 CFA-MR               1:50.00    1:25.77        
                  41.01     1:25.77 (44.76)                                        
 68 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR               1:28.99    1:25.90        
                  41.56     1:25.90 (44.34)                                        
 69 Holub, Emma M             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:26.24        
                  40.29     1:26.24 (45.95)                                        
 70 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR               1:28.04    1:26.75        
                  40.87     1:26.75 (45.88)                                        
 71 Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.66    1:27.26        
                  40.06     1:27.26 (47.20)                                        
 72 Maleszewski, Natalie      12 SSL-MR               1:33.33    1:27.55        
                  39.27     1:27.55 (48.28)                                        
 73 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.67    1:29.16        
                  41.75     1:29.16 (47.41)                                        
 74 Longworth, Maggie         11 CFA-MR               1:33.45    1:29.33        
                  41.95     1:29.33 (47.38)                                        
 75 Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL-MR               1:32.40    1:31.26        
                  42.79     1:31.26 (48.47)                                        
 76 Martin, Taylor N          11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.63    1:31.35        
                  43.57     1:31.35 (47.78)                                        
 77 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR               1:27.60    1:32.29        
                  42.02     1:32.29 (50.27)                                        
 78 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR               1:36.52    1:32.41        
                  42.36     1:32.41 (50.05)                                        
 79 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.59    1:32.64        
                  43.17     1:32.64 (49.47)                                        
 80 Barbato, Mia L            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.58    1:33.68        
                  44.62     1:33.68 (49.06)                                        
 81 Schein, Stephanie D       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.78    1:35.73        
                  43.30     1:35.73 (52.43)                                        
 82 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS-MR              1:37.25    1:36.89        
                  45.79     1:36.89 (51.10)                                        
 83 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR               1:38.21    1:37.35        
                  43.93     1:37.35 (53.42)                                        
 84 Marchany, Lauren A        11 SSL-MR               1:30.45    1:37.38        
                  46.10     1:37.38 (51.28)                                        
 85 Delgadillo, Dezi          11 KB Makos-MR          2:06.98    1:46.76        
                  50.09     1:46.76 (56.67)                                        
 86 Lewis, Hayley A           11 PATS-MR              2:10.39    2:05.04        
                  57.97   2:05.04 (1:07.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.35    2:05.09        
                  29.01     1:00.90 (31.89)     1:33.19 (32.29)     2:05.09 (31.90)
  2 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           2:10.79    2:13.16        
                  29.07     1:01.72 (32.65)     1:36.67 (34.95)     2:13.16 (36.49)
  3 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.50    2:14.79        
                  29.87     1:03.16 (33.29)     1:39.28 (36.12)     2:14.79 (35.51)
  4 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              2:16.91    2:18.68        
                  30.56     1:05.13 (34.57)     1:42.10 (36.97)     2:18.68 (36.58)
  5 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.41    2:19.64        
                  31.18     1:06.59 (35.41)     1:43.76 (37.17)     2:19.64 (35.88)
  6 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR               2:26.85    2:21.83        
                  33.51     1:10.04 (36.53)     1:47.46 (37.42)     2:21.83 (34.37)
  7 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              2:19.78    2:22.58        
                  31.75     1:07.77 (36.02)     1:45.21 (37.44)     2:22.58 (37.37)
  8 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.35    2:23.02        
                  33.29     1:09.82 (36.53)     1:47.08 (37.26)     2:23.02 (35.94)
  9 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.35    2:24.75        
                  33.74     1:10.92 (37.18)     1:48.80 (37.88)     2:24.75 (35.95)
 10 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.53    2:27.50        
                  34.51     1:11.61 (37.10)     1:50.29 (38.68)     2:27.50 (37.21)
 11 San Martin, Emma S        11 Spartans-MR          2:46.23    2:30.42        
                  34.50     1:13.13 (38.63)     1:52.32 (39.19)     2:30.42 (38.10)
 12 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.31    2:31.30        
                  35.84     1:14.02 (38.18)     1:52.53 (38.51)     2:31.30 (38.77)
 13 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL-MR               2:32.70    2:31.31        
                  33.29     1:12.65 (39.36)     1:53.00 (40.35)     2:31.31 (38.31)
 14 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.80    2:32.47        
                  34.45     1:13.15 (38.70)     1:53.37 (40.22)     2:32.47 (39.10)
 15 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR               2:47.15    2:34.42        
                  34.25     1:12.62 (38.37)     1:53.43 (40.81)     2:34.42 (40.99)
 16 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.62    2:34.53        
                  35.48     1:14.05 (38.57)     1:55.43 (41.38)     2:34.53 (39.10)
 17 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.64    2:35.23        
                  34.99     1:14.22 (39.23)     1:55.05 (40.83)     2:35.23 (40.18)
 18 Liddy, Samantha H         12 SSL-MR               2:36.53    2:35.82        
                  35.18     1:14.77 (39.59)     1:55.73 (40.96)     2:35.82 (40.09)
 19 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR               2:30.50    2:36.56        
                  35.42       56.30 (20.88)     1:17.25 (20.95)   2:36.56 (1:19.31)
 20 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR               2:35.55    2:36.68        
                  35.32     1:14.88 (39.56)     1:56.51 (41.63)     2:36.68 (40.17)
 21 Jumpp, Micah B            12 PATS-MR              2:58.39    2:38.95        
                  35.12     1:16.30 (41.18)     1:58.63 (42.33)     2:38.95 (40.32)
 22 Perez, Kyara              12 MAD-MR               2:23.34    2:38.99        
                  35.91     1:15.37 (39.46)     1:56.79 (41.42)     2:38.99 (42.20)
 23 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.39    2:39.98        
                  34.84     1:15.32 (40.48)     1:58.14 (42.82)     2:39.98 (41.84)
 24 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.22    2:40.86        
                  35.20     1:15.50 (40.30)     1:58.85 (43.35)     2:40.86 (42.01)
 25 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR               2:46.18    2:42.79        
                  34.71     1:15.42 (40.71)     1:59.83 (44.41)     2:42.79 (42.96)
 26 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.40    2:43.51        
                  36.11     1:18.44 (42.33)     2:01.78 (43.34)     2:43.51 (41.73)
 27 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               2:51.50    2:43.78        
                  36.33     1:19.55 (43.22)     2:03.75 (44.20)     2:43.78 (40.03)
 28 Rodriguez, Patricia A     11 KB Makos-MR          2:39.72    2:45.39        
                  36.57     1:18.04 (41.47)     2:01.75 (43.71)     2:45.39 (43.64)
 29 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.09    2:49.33        
                  39.37     1:23.84 (44.47)     2:08.01 (44.17)     2:49.33 (41.32)
 30 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.22    2:54.93        
                  38.40     1:22.66 (44.26)     2:09.85 (47.19)     2:54.93 (45.08)
 31 Cuadrado, Katelyn E       11 KB Makos-MR          2:59.46    2:55.23        
                  40.46     1:27.21 (46.75)     2:13.84 (46.63)     2:55.23 (41.39)
 32 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.28    2:55.70        
                  36.04     1:20.23 (44.19)     2:09.49 (49.26)     2:55.70 (46.21)
 33 Tooth, Issy A             11 PATS-MR              3:32.47    3:57.94        
                  46.10   1:48.88 (1:02.78)   3:58.77 (2:09.89)         3:57.94 ( )
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.14    5:31.43        
                  30.35     1:03.62 (33.27)     1:37.60 (33.98)     2:11.27 (33.67)
        2:45.12 (33.85)     3:18.88 (33.76)     3:52.55 (33.67)     4:25.67 (33.12)
        4:59.11 (33.44)     5:31.43 (32.32)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR              5:53.20    5:43.17        
                  29.57     1:02.12 (32.55)     1:36.01 (33.89)     2:10.92 (34.91)
        2:45.84 (34.92)     3:21.63 (35.79)     3:57.53 (35.90)     4:33.36 (35.83)
        5:09.41 (36.05)     5:43.17 (33.76)                                        
  3 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:51.98    5:55.74        
                  31.66     1:06.19 (34.53)     1:42.70 (36.51)     2:19.36 (36.66)
        2:45.68 (26.32)     3:32.29 (46.61)     4:08.88 (36.59)     4:45.54 (36.66)
        5:21.83 (36.29)     5:55.74 (33.91)                                        
  4 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:02.65    5:58.57        
                  31.34     1:06.31 (34.97)     1:42.27 (35.96)     2:18.96 (36.69)
        2:54.95 (35.99)     3:31.35 (36.40)     4:08.59 (37.24)     4:45.62 (37.03)
        5:22.77 (37.15)     5:58.57 (35.80)                                        
  5 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              6:11.77    6:05.68        
                  21.71     1:07.42 (45.71)     1:44.51 (37.09)     2:21.66 (37.15)
        2:42.23 (20.57)     3:03.58 (21.35)     3:24.22 (20.64)                    
            5:29.18 ( )     6:05.68 (36.50)                                        
  6 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              6:03.74    6:05.78        
                                1:05.15 ( )     1:41.72 (36.57)     2:18.96 (37.24)
        2:56.43 (37.47)     3:35.06 (38.63)     4:13.27 (38.21)     4:51.82 (38.55)
        5:29.05 (37.23)     6:05.78 (36.73)                                        
  7 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:10.23    6:05.90        
                  32.42     1:08.30 (35.88)     1:45.44 (37.14)     2:23.05 (37.61)
        3:00.51 (37.46)     3:38.07 (37.56)     4:15.88 (37.81)   5:31.03 (1:15.15)
        6:05.90 (34.87)                                                            
  8 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:15.19    6:11.39        
                  32.51     1:09.64 (37.13)     1:48.20 (38.56)     2:26.18 (37.98)
        3:04.56 (38.38)     3:42.99 (38.43)     4:20.97 (37.98)     4:59.13 (38.16)
        5:36.78 (37.65)     6:11.39 (34.61)                                        
  9 Hanlon, Kelly A           12 GAEL-MR              6:10.00    6:17.82        
                  33.22     1:10.35 (37.13)     1:48.04 (37.69)     2:26.59 (38.55)
        3:05.63 (39.04)     3:44.39 (38.76)     4:23.71 (39.32)     5:02.72 (39.01)
        5:41.65 (38.93)     6:17.82 (36.17)                                        
 10 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:28.18    6:18.41        
                  33.14     1:10.16 (37.02)     1:48.33 (38.17)     2:27.19 (38.86)
        3:06.35 (39.16)     3:45.43 (39.08)     4:24.04 (38.61)     5:03.11 (39.07)
        5:41.76 (38.65)     6:18.41 (36.65)                                        
 11 San Martin, Emma S        11 Spartans-MR          7:10.06    6:36.99        
                  33.96     1:12.73 (38.77)     1:51.84 (39.11)     2:32.84 (41.00)
        3:13.76 (40.92)     3:55.36 (41.60)     4:35.97 (40.61)     5:17.54 (41.57)
        5:58.48 (40.94)     6:36.99 (38.51)                                        
 12 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:49.17    6:45.20        
                  34.95     1:14.61 (39.66)     1:55.60 (40.99)     2:37.11 (41.51)
        3:19.48 (42.37)     4:00.84 (41.36)     4:43.27 (42.43)     5:25.41 (42.14)
        6:07.58 (42.17)     6:45.20 (37.62)                                        
 13 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR               6:47.00    6:51.20        
                  36.40     1:17.37 (40.97)     1:58.48 (41.11)     2:40.67 (42.19)
        3:22.56 (41.89)     4:05.11 (42.55)     4:46.94 (41.83)     5:29.55 (42.61)
        6:11.35 (41.80)     6:51.20 (39.85)                                        
 14 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR              7:01.97    7:02.56        
                  35.24     1:15.99 (40.75)     1:58.38 (42.39)     2:42.32 (43.94)
        3:26.02 (43.70)     4:10.01 (43.99)     4:54.35 (44.34)     5:38.26 (43.91)
        6:21.64 (43.38)     7:02.56 (40.92)                                        
 15 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR               7:11.15    7:19.73        
                  38.27     1:20.95 (42.68)     2:07.84 (46.89)     2:52.92 (45.08)
        3:38.52 (45.60)     4:23.18 (44.66)     5:08.65 (45.47)     5:53.42 (44.77)
        6:38.63 (45.21)     7:19.73 (41.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.39      28.69        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         12 Condors-MR             29.50      29.83        
  3 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.70      32.26        
  4 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR             32.89      32.34        
  5 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.72      32.66        
  6 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.85      32.80        
  7 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR                32.41      33.01        
  8 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.58      33.05        
  9 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR           34.57      33.69        
 10 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.30      33.85        
 11 O'Connor, Alexa           11 NY Sharks-MR           36.08      34.46        
 12 Fauver, Lily              12 SMC-MR                 34.44      34.56        
 13 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.15      34.97        
 14 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR           35.60      35.06        
 15 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL-MR                 35.36      35.14        
 16 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.97      35.17        
 17 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR                 33.92      35.35        
 18 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.22      35.58        
 19 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR                 34.09      35.78        
 20 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.21      36.27        
 21 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR                36.35      36.28        
 22 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR                 35.88      36.49        
 23 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR                 37.63      36.72        
 24 Lane, Caitlin             12 SMC-MR                 38.11      36.85        
 25 Fried, Lexi N             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.88      36.89        
 26 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.98      37.01        
 27 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.46      37.10        
 28 Velazquez, Jerishka M     12 KB Makos-MR            37.65      37.36        
 29 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR           38.88      37.86        
 30 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR                 40.13      37.90        
 31 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.16      38.05        
 32 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.91      38.17        
 33 Cartularo, Madison        12 SMC-MR                 40.18      38.25        
 34 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR                37.79      38.44        
 35 Johnson, Carmen C         11 KB Makos-MR            40.39      38.55        
 35 Santana, Miabella         12 KB Makos-MR            39.68      38.55        
 37 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                 40.08      38.70        
 38 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR                 41.10      38.75        
 39 Rodriguez, Patricia A     11 KB Makos-MR            38.79      38.80        
 40 Crespo, Tyra              12 KB Makos-MR            38.56      38.83        
 41 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.91      38.99        
 42 Davisberg, Hailey A       12 Marlins-MR             38.26      39.29        
 43 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR                 39.95      39.32        
 44 Soh, Krista               12 NY Sharks-MR           39.64      39.34        
 45 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR           38.56      40.23        
 46 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR           39.69      40.30        
 47 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR                 39.86      40.32        
 48 Levine, Jasmine P         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.28      40.38        
 49 Cuadrado, Katelyn E       11 KB Makos-MR            42.21      40.68        
 50 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR           41.10      40.78        
 51 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR                 40.90      40.99        
 52 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR                41.71      41.37        
 53 Armstrong, Payton R       12 Marlins-MR             43.18      41.56        
 54 Romano, Maggie            11 NY Sharks-MR           42.15      41.96        
 55 Barbato, Mia L            12 NY Sharks-MR           46.44      42.09        
 56 Halpin, Cassie H          11 PATS-MR                43.45      42.10        
 57 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS-MR                41.93      42.11        
 58 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR                 43.85      42.38        
 59 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.06      42.60        
 60 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR                 43.49      42.86        
 61 DiBianco, Brianna S       11 Marlins-MR             44.84      43.80        
 62 Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.78      43.86        
 63 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.63      44.17        
 64 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR           41.78      44.58        
 65 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                 45.91      44.61        
 66 Tilles, Jane E            11 CFA-MR                 51.67      44.92        
 67 Holub, Emma M             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      45.41        
 68 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR                 43.48      45.48        
 69 Longworth, Maggie         11 CFA-MR                 47.92      47.20        
 70 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS-MR                46.30      47.41        
 71 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR                 49.21      47.69        
 72 Terilli, Elizabeth T      12 CFA-MR                 53.43      47.80        
 73 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR           45.43      47.82        
 74 Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL-MR                 43.65      47.86        
 75 Wen, Keianna              11 Marlins-MR             51.24      48.05        
 76 Marchany, Lauren A        11 SSL-MR                 46.95      48.27        
 77 Ortiz, Kaytlin            12 NY Sharks-MR           42.98      48.46        
 78 Delgadillo, Dezi          11 KB Makos-MR            54.19      49.45        
 79 Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR                 52.70      50.29        
 80 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR                 50.87      51.10        
 81 Martin, Taylor N          11 KB Makos-MR            48.14      52.07        
 82 Angelopoulos, Alexandra   11 PATS-MR              1:04.57      54.10        
 -- Lewis, Hayley A           11 PATS-MR              1:25.39         DQ        
 -- Schein, Stephanie D       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.79         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Maleszewski, Natalie      12 SSL-MR                 44.83         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.92    1:03.24        
                  30.75     1:03.24 (32.49)                                        
  2 Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR           1:03.45    1:09.10        
                  33.61     1:09.10 (35.49)                                        
  3 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.88    1:09.57        
                  33.52     1:09.57 (36.05)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           1:13.40    1:10.12        
                  34.16     1:10.12 (35.96)                                        
  5 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.31    1:10.52        
                  34.82     1:10.52 (35.70)                                        
  6 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR               1:11.33    1:11.27        
                1:11.27         1:11.27 ( )                                        
  7 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.01    1:11.52        
                  34.88     1:11.52 (36.64)                                        
  8 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.43    1:11.66        
                  34.77     1:11.66 (36.89)                                        
  9 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.06    1:11.81        
                  35.03     1:11.81 (36.78)                                        
 10 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.54    1:12.70        
                  35.39     1:12.70 (37.31)                                        
 11 Fauver, Lily              12 SMC-MR               1:15.10    1:12.81        
                  35.10     1:12.81 (37.71)                                        
 12 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.44    1:13.41        
                  35.15     1:13.41 (38.26)                                        
 13 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.38    1:13.86        
                  35.87     1:13.86 (37.99)                                        
 14 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.50    1:14.57        
                  36.47     1:14.57 (38.10)                                        
 15 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.50    1:15.14        
                  36.97     1:15.14 (38.17)                                        
 16 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.48    1:15.97        
                  36.86     1:15.97 (39.11)                                        
 17 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR               1:13.82    1:16.52        
                  36.66     1:16.52 (39.86)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Alexa           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.94    1:16.92        
                  37.98     1:16.92 (38.94)                                        
 19 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL-MR               1:16.23    1:17.01        
                  38.17     1:17.01 (38.84)                                        
 20 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.37    1:17.28        
                  37.31     1:17.28 (39.97)                                        
 21 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR               1:18.98    1:17.60        
                  37.64     1:17.60 (39.96)                                        
 22 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.23    1:17.71        
                  38.02     1:17.71 (39.69)                                        
 23 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.25    1:17.74        
                  38.01     1:17.74 (39.73)                                        
 24 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.23    1:18.07        
                  38.33     1:18.07 (39.74)                                        
 25 Szpynda, Adriana          12 SMC-MR               1:23.62    1:18.69        
                  39.61     1:18.69 (39.08)                                        
 26 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              1:17.96    1:18.87        
                  38.23     1:18.87 (40.64)                                        
 27 Fried, Lexi N             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.76    1:18.88        
                  37.92     1:18.88 (40.96)                                        
 28 Lane, Caitlin             12 SMC-MR               1:21.31    1:19.28        
                  39.30     1:19.28 (39.98)                                        
 29 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR              1:30.91    1:19.51        
                  38.27     1:19.51 (41.24)                                        
 30 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR               1:21.66    1:19.56        
                  39.16     1:19.56 (40.40)                                        
 31 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.05    1:20.59        
                  38.91     1:20.59 (41.68)                                        
 32 Szpynda, Emily            12 SMC-MR               1:24.64    1:20.61        
                  40.29     1:20.61 (40.32)                                        
 33 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.90    1:20.66        
                  41.21     1:20.66 (39.45)                                        
 34 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.53    1:20.93        
                  40.08     1:20.93 (40.85)                                        
 35 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              1:24.57    1:21.27        
                  38.63     1:21.27 (42.64)                                        
 36 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR               1:22.98    1:22.21        
                  40.21     1:22.21 (42.00)                                        
 37 Soh, Krista               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.38    1:22.38        
                1:22.38         1:22.38 ( )                                        
 38 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               1:23.58    1:23.01        
                  41.02     1:23.01 (41.99)                                        
 39 Jumpp, Micah B            12 PATS-MR              1:27.08    1:23.07        
                  40.00     1:23.07 (43.07)                                        
 40 Crespo, Tyra              12 KB Makos-MR          1:26.84    1:24.06        
                1:24.06         1:24.06 ( )                                        
 41 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR               1:21.65    1:24.09        
                  41.33     1:24.09 (42.76)                                        
 42 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.11    1:25.11        
                  41.59     1:25.11 (43.52)                                        
 43 Santana, Miabella         12 KB Makos-MR          1:27.69    1:25.74        
                  41.60     1:25.74 (44.14)                                        
 44 Liddy, Samantha H         12 SSL-MR               1:26.40    1:26.01        
                  41.96     1:26.01 (44.05)                                        
 45 Cartularo, Madison        12 SMC-MR               1:32.88    1:26.24        
                  42.73     1:26.24 (43.51)                                        
 46 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR               1:27.84    1:26.71        
                  43.36     1:26.71 (43.35)                                        
 47 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR               1:30.28    1:27.25        
                  42.82     1:27.25 (44.43)                                        
 48 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR              1:27.72    1:28.06        
                  43.42     1:28.06 (44.64)                                        
 49 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.59    1:28.23        
                  42.75     1:28.23 (45.48)                                        
 50 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR               1:27.04    1:30.42        
                  42.30     1:30.42 (48.12)                                        
 51 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR               1:32.20    1:30.44        
                  43.46     1:30.44 (46.98)                                        
 52 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS-MR              1:33.65    1:30.72        
                  44.66     1:30.72 (46.06)                                        
 53 Romano, Maggie            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.34    1:31.60        
                  44.65     1:31.60 (46.95)                                        
 54 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.69    1:32.23        
                  43.79     1:32.23 (48.44)                                        
 55 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.08    1:32.92        
                  43.34     1:32.92 (49.58)                                        
 56 Crespo, Andee M           11 KB Makos-MR          1:44.27    1:33.31        
                  44.84     1:33.31 (48.47)                                        
 57 Barbato, Mia L            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.70    1:35.38        
                  44.84     1:35.38 (50.54)                                        
 58 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.44    1:35.42        
                1:35.42         1:35.42 ( )                                        
 59 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.57    1:35.91        
                  47.73     1:35.91 (48.18)                                        
 60 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR               1:37.02    1:36.00        
                  45.62     1:36.00 (50.38)                                        
 61 Peris, Sophia             11 SMC-MR               1:40.03    1:36.58        
                  47.84     1:36.58 (48.74)                                        
 62 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.54    1:36.63        
                  45.93     1:36.63 (50.70)                                        
 63 Maleszewski, Natalie      12 SSL-MR               1:51.01    1:37.32        
                  45.47     1:37.32 (51.85)                                        
 64 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR               1:40.66    1:37.40        
                  46.01     1:37.40 (51.39)                                        
 65 Begley, Molly             11 SMC-MR               1:22.00    1:37.64        
                  46.44     1:37.64 (51.20)                                        
 66 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.33    1:37.87        
                  47.37     1:37.87 (50.50)                                        
 67 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR               1:44.32    1:39.18        
                  48.12     1:39.18 (51.06)                                        
 68 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR               1:41.24    1:39.35        
                  45.83     1:39.35 (53.52)                                        
 69 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.78    1:39.65        
                  47.05     1:39.65 (52.60)                                        
 70 Terilli, Elizabeth T      12 CFA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.02        
 71 Ortiz, Kaytlin            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.62    1:43.87        
 72 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.35    1:44.18        
                  48.54     1:44.18 (55.64)                                        
 73 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR               1:51.41    1:45.22        
                  51.01     1:45.22 (54.21)                                        
 74 Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL-MR               1:41.02    1:52.43        
                  51.15   1:52.43 (1:01.28)                                        
 75 Delgadillo, Dezi          11 KB Makos-MR          2:03.24    1:52.81        
                  52.96     1:52.81 (59.85)                                        
 76 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR               1:53.62    1:53.86        
                  52.94   1:53.86 (1:00.92)                                        
 77 Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR               2:41.72    2:05.45        
                1:02.68   2:05.45 (1:02.77)                                        
 -- Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.36         DQ        
                  38.70          DQ (43.35)                                        
 -- Tooth, Issy A             11 PATS-MR              1:58.47         DQ        
                  57.70        DQ (1:04.48)                                        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A        11 SSL-MR               1:43.09         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.36          DQ (51.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.03    2:28.03        
                  33.62     1:10.93 (37.31)     1:39.29 (28.36)     2:28.03 (48.74)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.16    2:29.63        
                  35.27     1:13.20 (37.93)     1:52.20 (39.00)     2:29.63 (37.43)
  3 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.02    2:34.75        
                  35.12   1:56.80 (1:21.68)     2:34.84 (38.04)         2:34.75 ( )
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    2:40.28        
                  38.19   2:02.32 (1:24.13)     2:41.23 (38.91)         2:40.28 ( )
  5 Hanlon, Kelly A           12 GAEL-MR              2:50.66    2:40.96        
                                1:18.42 ( )     2:01.71 (43.29)     2:40.96 (39.25)
  6 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL-MR               2:39.15    2:44.54        
                  38.84     1:20.91 (42.07)     2:04.53 (43.62)     2:44.54 (40.01)
  7 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    2:46.96        
                  39.80     1:21.48 (41.68)     2:04.47 (42.99)     2:46.96 (42.49)
  8 Fried, Lexi N             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.16    2:47.76        
                  38.59     1:21.46 (42.87)     2:04.85 (43.39)     2:47.76 (42.91)
  9 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.83    2:49.98        
                  39.24     1:22.11 (42.87)     2:07.14 (45.03)     2:49.98 (42.84)
 10 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR               2:45.11    2:50.14        
                  38.38     1:20.06 (41.68)     2:05.54 (45.48)     2:50.14 (44.60)
 11 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR               2:50.11    2:52.32        
                  40.02     1:23.62 (43.60)     2:09.86 (46.24)     2:52.32 (42.46)
 12 San Martin, Emma S        11 Spartans-MR          3:01.23    2:53.63        
 13 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR               3:11.15    3:11.66        
 14 Liddy, Samantha H         12 SSL-MR               2:59.99    3:15.45        
                  42.23     1:26.72 (44.49)     2:10.36 (43.64)   3:15.45 (1:05.09)
 15 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR               3:35.10    3:17.24        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A        11 SSL-MR               3:14.91         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         12 Condors-MR             31.66      31.46        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.46      32.32        
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.15      35.61        
  4 Perez, Kyara              12 MAD-MR                 34.02      35.88        
  5 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.02      36.53        
  6 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.70      36.96        
  7 O'Connor, Alexa           11 NY Sharks-MR           41.27      38.43        
  8 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.11      38.47        
  9 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.08      39.09        
 10 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.82      39.66        
 11 Fried, Lexi N             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.26      39.79        
 12 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR           39.99      39.85        
 13 Fauver, Lily              12 SMC-MR                 40.15      39.90        
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.47      39.97        
 15 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR           38.54      40.07        
 16 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.14      40.36        
 17 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR                41.05      40.37        
 18 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.60      40.40        
 19 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR                 40.35      40.59        
 20 Cartularo, Madison        12 SMC-MR                 43.01      40.97        
 21 Velazquez, Jerishka M     12 KB Makos-MR            40.85      41.07        
 22 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR           40.66      41.16        
 23 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                47.66      41.35        
 24 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.19      41.59        
 25 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR           40.48      41.72        
 26 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR                41.83      41.85        
 27 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR           41.11      41.93        
 28 Carrasquil, Ariana M      12 KB Makos-MR            43.71      42.18        
 29 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR                43.54      42.67        
 30 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.77      43.09        
 31 Johnson, Carmen C         11 KB Makos-MR            44.88      43.17        
 32 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR                 45.94      43.53        
 33 Mackin, Sophie F          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.10      43.64        
 34 Ortiz, Kaytlin            12 NY Sharks-MR           43.30      43.81        
 35 Lane, Caitlin             12 SMC-MR                 47.63      43.86        
 35 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR           44.61      43.86        
 37 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR                43.84      43.93        
 38 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR                 45.72      44.07        
 39 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR                 47.45      44.21        
 40 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.60      44.46        
 41 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.49      44.51        
 42 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR                45.55      45.17        
 43 Levine, Jasmine P         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.03      45.25        
 44 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.32      45.75        
 45 Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      46.13        
 46 Rocks, Gracie E           11 Marlins-MR             43.19      46.16        
 47 Halpin, Cassie H          11 PATS-MR                47.03      46.22        
 48 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR           45.30      46.52        
 49 Soh, Krista               12 NY Sharks-MR           47.29      46.69        
 50 DiBianco, Brianna S       11 Marlins-MR             47.82      47.65        
 51 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS-MR                48.52      47.79        
 52 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR                 50.27      47.95        
 53 Armstrong, Payton R       12 Marlins-MR             52.72      48.50        
 54 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR                 50.18      48.73        
 55 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR           48.72      48.96        
 56 Martin, Taylor N          11 KB Makos-MR            49.49      49.18        
 57 Romano, Maggie            11 NY Sharks-MR           51.53      49.57        
 58 Biagiotti, Isabel S       12 Marlins-MR             52.08      49.62        
 59 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.20      49.86        
 60 Duffner, Maggie T         11 Marlins-MR             49.17      50.03        
 61 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                 50.33      50.46        
 62 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS-MR                49.10      50.67        
 63 Barbato, Mia L            12 NY Sharks-MR           51.39      52.13        
 64 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR                 49.68      52.44        
 65 Tilles, Jane E            11 CFA-MR               1:04.39      52.67        
 66 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR                 58.84      54.41        
 67 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR           53.74      54.62        
 68 Delgadillo, Dezi          11 KB Makos-MR          1:04.17      55.01        
 69 Longworth, Maggie         11 CFA-MR                 56.21      56.95        
 -- Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL-MR                 52.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lewis, Hayley A           11 PATS-MR              1:39.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Terilli, Elizabeth T      12 CFA-MR                 57.44         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Angelopoulos, Alexandra   11 PATS-MR              1:11.47         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR                 44.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Marchany, Lauren A        11 SSL-MR               1:05.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR                 58.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wen, Keianna              11 Marlins-MR           1:05.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR                 56.01         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Maleszewski, Natalie      12 SSL-MR                 53.22      49.92        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         12 Condors-MR           1:06.74    1:07.64        
                  32.46     1:07.64 (35.18)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.18    1:14.27        
                  35.52     1:14.27 (38.75)                                        
  3 Perez, Kyara              12 MAD-MR               1:16.19    1:19.72        
                  37.56     1:19.72 (42.16)                                        
  4 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.77    1:22.93        
                  39.46     1:22.93 (43.47)                                        
  5 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.80    1:22.94        
                  38.93     1:22.94 (44.01)                                        
  6 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.45    1:23.69        
                  39.52     1:23.69 (44.17)                                        
  7 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              1:23.81    1:24.01        
                  39.20     1:24.01 (44.81)                                        
  8 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.82    1:24.25        
                  40.43     1:24.25 (43.82)                                        
  9 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.47    1:24.27        
                  40.41     1:24.27 (43.86)                                        
 10 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.22    1:25.54        
                  40.34     1:25.54 (45.20)                                        
 11 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.01    1:26.03        
                  41.41     1:26.03 (44.62)                                        
 12 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR              1:27.21    1:26.61        
                  42.61     1:26.61 (44.00)                                        
 13 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.97    1:26.99        
                  41.16     1:26.99 (45.83)                                        
 14 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.83    1:27.98        
                  41.38     1:27.98 (46.60)                                        
 15 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.86    1:29.51        
                  43.35     1:29.51 (46.16)                                        
 16 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.27    1:29.52        
                  42.46     1:29.52 (47.06)                                        
 17 Velazquez, Jerishka M     12 KB Makos-MR          1:31.39    1:29.55        
                  42.63     1:29.55 (46.92)                                        
 18 Fauver, Lily              12 SMC-MR               1:28.00    1:29.59        
                  42.37     1:29.59 (47.22)                                        
 19 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              1:26.82    1:30.72        
                  43.72     1:30.72 (47.00)                                        
 20 Fried, Lexi N             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.85    1:31.02        
                  42.95     1:31.02 (48.07)                                        
 21 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR              1:33.85    1:31.10        
                  43.34     1:31.10 (47.76)                                        
 22 Tuchman, Emily            11 SMC-MR               1:32.29    1:31.26        
                  43.40     1:31.26 (47.86)                                        
 23 Carrasquil, Ariana M      12 KB Makos-MR          1:32.94    1:31.33        
                  42.47     1:31.33 (48.86)                                        
 24 Cartularo, Madison        12 SMC-MR               1:29.59    1:31.76        
                  44.24     1:31.76 (47.52)                                        
 24 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.54    1:31.76        
                  42.55     1:31.76 (49.21)                                        
 26 San Martin, Emma S        11 Spartans-MR          1:48.41    1:32.21        
                  43.42     1:32.21 (48.79)                                        
 27 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR               1:34.09    1:32.63        
                  45.35     1:32.63 (47.28)                                        
 28 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              1:34.74    1:34.28        
                  43.59     1:34.28 (50.69)                                        
 29 Gong, Mallory H           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.06    1:34.96        
                  45.17     1:34.96 (49.79)                                        
 30 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR               1:35.44    1:34.99        
                  45.04     1:34.99 (49.95)                                        
 31 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR              1:33.00    1:35.21        
                  44.43     1:35.21 (50.78)                                        
 32 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.83    1:35.89        
                  45.38     1:35.89 (50.51)                                        
 33 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR               1:36.28    1:35.96        
                  45.90     1:35.96 (50.06)                                        
 34 Johnson, Carmen C         11 KB Makos-MR          1:36.93    1:36.67        
                  45.53     1:36.67 (51.14)                                        
 35 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00    1:37.71        
                  45.97     1:37.71 (51.74)                                        
 36 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.58    1:38.63        
                  46.90     1:38.63 (51.73)                                        
 37 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR              1:37.83    1:38.64        
                  46.56     1:38.64 (52.08)                                        
 38 Szpynda, Adriana          12 SMC-MR               1:40.90    1:38.91        
                  47.38     1:38.91 (51.53)                                        
 39 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.17    1:40.17        
                  47.30     1:40.17 (52.87)                                        
 40 Ashikari, Emily           11 SMC-MR               1:40.38    1:40.22        
                  47.91     1:40.22 (52.31)                                        
 41 Soh, Krista               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.59    1:41.61        
                  49.47     1:41.61 (52.14)                                        
 42 Martin, Taylor N          11 KB Makos-MR          1:46.30    1:43.71        
                  48.18     1:43.71 (55.53)                                        
 43 DiBianco, Brianna S       11 Marlins-MR           1:51.41    1:43.97        
                  49.28     1:43.97 (54.69)                                        
 44 Bartlett, Victoria        12 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:44.25        
                  47.79     1:44.25 (56.46)                                        
 45 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS-MR              1:42.29    1:44.57        
                  48.71     1:44.57 (55.86)                                        
 46 Peris, Sophia             11 SMC-MR               1:46.21    1:45.58        
                  50.28     1:45.58 (55.30)                                        
 47 Crespo, Andee M           11 KB Makos-MR          1:50.59    1:46.93        
                  50.47     1:46.93 (56.46)                                        
 48 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.69    1:49.65        
                  50.91     1:49.65 (58.74)                                        
 49 Barbato, Mia L            12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:49.77        
                  52.65     1:49.77 (57.12)                                        
 50 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR               1:49.39    1:51.32        
                  52.68     1:51.32 (58.64)                                        
 51 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.15    1:51.55        
                  53.92     1:51.55 (57.63)                                        
 52 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR               1:58.53    1:52.07        
                  53.66     1:52.07 (58.41)                                        
 53 Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL-MR               1:51.02    1:57.75        
                  55.67   1:57.75 (1:02.08)                                        
 -- Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR               2:04.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.07        DQ (1:07.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.33    2:36.33        
                  35.85     1:15.68 (39.83)     1:56.21 (40.53)     2:36.33 (40.12)
  2 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.87    2:54.64        
                  38.30     1:22.82 (44.52)     2:09.60 (46.78)     2:54.64 (45.04)
  3 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.77    2:57.96        
                  40.37     1:25.93 (45.56)     2:12.07 (46.14)     2:57.96 (45.89)
  4 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.97    2:59.77        
  5 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.57    3:04.86        
                  40.90     1:27.45 (46.55)     2:16.16 (48.71)     3:04.86 (48.70)
  6 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.00    3:09.64        
                  42.08     1:30.75 (48.67)     2:20.84 (50.09)     3:09.64 (48.80)
  7 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:07.11    3:10.28        
                  43.20     1:31.52 (48.32)     2:21.99 (50.47)     3:10.28 (48.29)
  8 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL-MR               3:20.11    3:11.50        
                  43.35     1:33.10 (49.75)     2:22.92 (49.82)     3:11.50 (48.58)
  9 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.06        
 10 Liddy, Samantha H         12 SSL-MR               3:34.11    3:31.27        
                  49.71     1:44.07 (54.36)     2:38.68 (54.61)     3:31.27 (52.59)
 11 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR               3:10.11    3:31.51        
                  46.80     1:39.84 (53.04)     2:36.47 (56.63)     3:31.51 (55.04)
 12 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR               3:40.11    3:38.86        
                  49.34     1:45.49 (56.15)     2:44.27 (58.78)     3:39.52 (55.25)
            3:38.86 ( )                                                            
 -- Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR               3:30.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.47     1:41.95 (55.48)     2:38.76 (56.81)          DQ (56.66)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         12 Condors-MR             27.23      27.10        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.54      27.62        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR             30.19      29.91        
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         12 Condors-MR             31.57      30.03        
  5 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.60      30.20        
  6 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR                33.09      30.77        
  7 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.71      31.11        
  8 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR             30.76      31.21        
  9 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.91      31.72        
 10 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.13      31.79        
 11 Davisberg, Hailey A       12 Marlins-MR             33.08      31.82        
 12 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.45      32.02        
 13 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      32.09        
 14 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR                31.85      32.38        
 15 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.99      32.58        
 16 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.25      32.75        
 17 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.19      32.88        
 18 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.84      33.09        
 19 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.37      33.43        
 20 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.57      34.56        
 21 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR           34.77      34.91        
 22 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.11      34.97        
 23 Olson, Laura E            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.75      35.53        
 24 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.95      35.74        
 25 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.97      35.81        
 26 O'Connor, Alexa           11 NY Sharks-MR           34.83      35.91        
 27 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                 36.43      36.20        
 28 Szpynda, Emily            12 SMC-MR                 38.40      36.51        
 29 Tuchman, Emily            11 SMC-MR                 34.86      36.80        
 30 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR                 36.79      37.16        
 31 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR                 36.65      37.21        
 32 Lane, Caitlin             12 SMC-MR                 39.02      37.30        
 33 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NY Sharks-MR           38.35      37.44        
 34 Velazquez, Jerishka M     12 KB Makos-MR            37.76      37.48        
 35 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.10      37.50        
 36 Calov, Chiara J           12 PATS-MR                36.83      37.93        
 37 Johnson, Carmen C         11 KB Makos-MR            40.27      38.04        
 38 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR                37.73      38.18        
 39 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR                37.57      39.16        
 40 Crespo, Tyra              12 KB Makos-MR            38.75      39.61        
 41 Liddy, Samantha H         12 SSL-MR                 40.69      39.64        
 42 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.17      39.75        
 43 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR                 39.63      39.83        
 44 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR                37.75      40.10        
 45 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11      41.21        
                  41.30           41.21 ( )                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Patricia A     11 KB Makos-MR            40.15      41.80        
 47 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR                 41.34      41.92        
 48 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR                 44.03      42.27        
 49 Carrasquil, Ariana M      12 KB Makos-MR            44.66      42.47        
 50 Ocasio, Caitlin W         11 NY Sharks-MR           42.01      42.51        
 51 Santana, Miabella         12 KB Makos-MR            43.73      42.78        
 52 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR                 44.06      43.23        
 53 Fitzsimmons, Ally A       12 PATS-MR                43.66      43.89        
 54 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR                 44.55      43.94        
 55 Cuadrado, Katelyn E       11 KB Makos-MR            46.39      44.22        
 56 Ortiz, Kaytlin            12 NY Sharks-MR           43.00      44.25        
 57 Begley, Molly             11 SMC-MR                 48.46      45.76        
 58 Armstrong, Payton R       12 Marlins-MR             46.73      45.77        
 59 Ashikari, Emily           11 SMC-MR                 56.79      46.17        
                  46.33           46.17 ( )                                        
 60 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                    NT      46.20        
                  46.17        46.20 (0.03)                                        
 61 Jumpp, Micah B            12 PATS-MR                43.43      46.39        
 62 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR           46.23      46.54        
 63 Romano, Maggie            11 NY Sharks-MR           48.47      47.31        
 64 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR                 46.38      48.84        
 65 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR                 44.44      49.37        
 66 Kivlehan, Mary T          11 Marlins-MR             57.73      50.11        
 67 Marchany, Lauren A        11 SSL-MR                 53.57      50.64        
                  51.05           50.64 ( )                                        
 68 Martin, Taylor N          11 KB Makos-MR            51.25      53.56        
                  53.60           53.56 ( )                                        
 69 Delgadillo, Dezi          11 KB Makos-MR          1:04.46    1:00.29        
                1:00.26      1:00.29 (0.03)                                        
 -- Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR           38.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR               1:02.75         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  58.55                                                            
 -- Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR                 53.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  55.61                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.93    1:06.94        
                  31.35     1:06.94 (35.59)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           1:08.99    1:08.96        
                  32.63     1:08.96 (36.33)                                        
  3 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.35    1:09.00        
                  31.34     1:09.00 (37.66)                                        
  4 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.60    1:10.47        
                  32.13     1:10.47 (38.34)                                        
  5 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.94    1:10.64        
                  32.68     1:10.64 (37.96)                                        
  6 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.82    1:11.39        
                  33.19     1:11.39 (38.20)                                        
  7 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.46    1:14.79        
                  35.86     1:14.79 (38.93)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.83    1:15.13        
                  33.70     1:15.13 (41.43)                                        
  9 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.76    1:15.37        
                  34.29     1:15.37 (41.08)                                        
 10 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.96    1:17.45        
                  34.42     1:17.45 (43.03)                                        
 11 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.81    1:18.19        
                  35.48     1:18.19 (42.71)                                        
 12 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.21    1:19.60        
                  37.57     1:19.60 (42.03)                                        
 13 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.93    1:20.31        
                  37.13     1:20.31 (43.18)                                        
 14 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.57    1:20.66        
                  36.29     1:20.66 (44.37)                                        
 15 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL-MR               1:24.12    1:24.04        
                  37.81     1:24.04 (46.23)                                        
 16 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR               1:22.50    1:24.28        
                  38.59     1:24.28 (45.69)                                        
 17 Scesney, Abbey M          12 PATS-MR              1:27.56    1:24.80        
                  39.93     1:24.80 (44.87)                                        
 18 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.41    1:25.92        
                  37.54     1:25.92 (48.38)                                        
 19 Crespo, Tyra              12 KB Makos-MR          1:27.12    1:26.67        
                  40.54     1:26.67 (46.13)                                        
 20 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR               1:22.93    1:26.80        
                  39.67     1:26.80 (47.13)                                        
 21 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.30    1:27.52        
                  38.31     1:27.52 (49.21)                                        
 22 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR               1:26.31    1:33.45        
                  42.54     1:33.45 (50.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.19    2:20.64        
                  31.62     1:07.75 (36.13)     1:47.73 (39.98)     2:20.64 (32.91)
  2 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.44    2:29.42        
                  32.22     1:08.53 (36.31)     1:55.33 (46.80)     2:29.42 (34.09)
  3 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              2:30.25    2:32.41        
                  32.43     1:08.60 (36.17)     1:56.26 (47.66)     2:32.41 (36.15)
  4 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.89    2:33.23        
                  33.48     1:11.15 (37.67)     1:58.42 (47.27)     2:33.23 (34.81)
  5 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.21    2:33.72        
                  32.57     1:13.77 (41.20)     1:59.58 (45.81)     2:33.72 (34.14)
  6 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           2:37.68    2:34.13        
                  32.37     1:11.46 (39.09)     1:59.40 (47.94)     2:34.13 (34.73)
  7 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.43    2:39.19        
                  35.47     1:16.57 (41.10)     2:03.33 (46.76)     2:39.19 (35.86)
  8 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.77    2:39.27        
                  35.55     1:17.25 (41.70)     2:04.23 (46.98)     2:39.27 (35.04)
  9 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.83    2:39.53        
                  35.56     1:19.43 (43.87)     2:04.29 (44.86)     2:39.53 (35.24)
 10 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.98    2:40.76        
                  34.07     1:14.46 (40.39)     2:04.28 (49.82)     2:40.76 (36.48)
 11 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.20    2:43.33        
                  35.34     1:17.31 (41.97)     2:06.87 (49.56)     2:43.33 (36.46)
 12 Perez, Kyara              12 MAD-MR               2:42.51    2:45.49        
                  40.01     1:23.36 (43.35)     2:08.60 (45.24)     2:45.49 (36.89)
 13 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.80    2:45.67        
                  34.23     1:18.77 (44.54)     2:08.39 (49.62)     2:45.67 (37.28)
 14 Myers, Claire J           12 SSL-MR               2:51.28    2:49.39        
                  37.64     1:19.34 (41.70)     2:11.87 (52.53)     2:49.39 (37.52)
 15 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR              2:55.64    2:50.48        
                  39.10     1:25.95 (46.85)     2:11.87 (45.92)     2:50.48 (38.61)
 16 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR               3:00.73    2:51.40        
                  36.19     1:17.86 (41.67)     2:10.24 (52.38)     2:51.40 (41.16)
 17 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.92    2:52.30        
                  39.45     1:24.52 (45.07)     2:15.68 (51.16)     2:52.30 (36.62)
 18 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.84    2:55.22        
                  40.97     1:24.71 (43.74)     2:14.49 (49.78)     2:55.22 (40.73)
 19 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.71    2:58.94        
                  36.44     1:20.60 (44.16)     2:18.40 (57.80)     2:58.94 (40.54)
 20 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               3:04.28    2:59.01        
                  38.52       59.72 (21.20)     1:22.88 (23.16)   2:59.01 (1:36.13)
 21 Mackin, Sophie F          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.96    3:00.27        
                  43.34     1:28.78 (45.44)     2:20.97 (52.19)     3:00.27 (39.30)
 22 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.52    3:01.78        
                  39.38     1:24.36 (44.98)     2:19.84 (55.48)     3:01.78 (41.94)
 23 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      12 PATS-MR              3:15.00    3:02.79        
                  39.89     1:26.66 (46.77)     2:20.31 (53.65)     3:02.79 (42.48)
 24 Rodriguez, Patricia A     11 KB Makos-MR          3:02.64    3:03.24        
                  41.68     1:26.69 (45.01)     2:24.42 (57.73)     3:03.24 (38.82)
 25 Rocks, Gracie E           11 Marlins-MR           3:05.08    3:11.82        
                  46.16     1:35.55 (49.39)     2:30.21 (54.66)     3:11.82 (41.61)
 26 Duffner, Maggie T         11 Marlins-MR           3:27.68    3:15.67        
                  46.44     1:35.44 (49.00)     2:33.59 (58.15)     3:15.67 (42.08)
 27 Carrasquil, Ariana M      12 KB Makos-MR          3:29.47    3:17.15        
                  42.24     1:32.59 (50.35)     2:26.42 (53.83)     3:17.15 (50.73)
 28 Santana, Miabella         12 KB Makos-MR          3:24.05    3:19.44        
                  45.00     1:30.91 (45.91)   2:35.17 (1:04.26)     3:19.44 (44.27)
 29 Holub, Emma M             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.72    3:22.59        
                  44.86     1:34.86 (50.00)     2:34.49 (59.63)     3:22.59 (48.10)
 30 Cuadrado, Katelyn E       11 KB Makos-MR          3:31.87    3:23.28        
                  46.51     1:34.59 (48.08)   2:39.17 (1:04.58)     3:23.28 (44.11)
 31 Schein, Stephanie D       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.78    3:36.35        
                  48.24     1:38.34 (50.10)   2:41.93 (1:03.59)     3:36.35 (54.42)
 32 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS-MR              4:49.29    3:42.92        
                  53.64     1:49.95 (56.31)   2:50.25 (1:00.30)     3:42.92 (52.67)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:05.91    2:05.41        
     1) Ivey, Hailey 12                 2) Giannelli, Sophia 12           
     3) Lane, Caitlin 12                4) Fauver, Lily 12                
                  31.81     1:04.69 (32.88)     1:36.27 (31.58)     2:05.41 (29.14)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:09.23    2:07.79        
     1) Adderley, Erikah J 12           2) Ramos, Rebecca 11              
     3) Madden, Mikayla A 12            4) Myers, Claire J 12             
                  31.54     1:08.58 (37.04)     1:37.59 (29.01)     2:07.79 (30.20)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:10.00    2:08.22        
     1) Soh, Krista 12                  2) Tobia, Phiona 11               
     3) Gu, Hannah 12                   4) Labita, Victoria 12            
                  34.62     1:08.08 (33.46)     1:38.77 (30.69)     2:08.22 (29.45)
  4 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:10.40    2:14.45        
     1) Johnson, Carmen C 11            2) Crespo, Tyra 12                
     3) Carrasquil, Ariana M 12         4) Velazquez, Jerishka M 12       
                  36.88     1:07.21 (30.33)     1:42.56 (35.35)     2:14.45 (31.89)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:15.00    2:24.68        
     1) Romano, Maggie 11               2) Ortiz, Kaytlin 12              
     3) Gong, Mallory H 12              4) Parmanan, Lily M 12            
                  37.69     1:14.29 (36.60)     1:50.53 (36.24)     2:24.68 (34.15)
  6 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                            2:16.75    2:25.61        
     1) Santana, Miabella 12            2) Martin, Taylor N 11            
     3) Rodriguez, Patricia A 11        4) Cuadrado, Katelyn E 11         
                  34.92     1:16.82 (41.90)     1:51.87 (35.05)     2:25.61 (33.74)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:22.35    2:33.45        
     1) Sullivan, Stephy G 11           2) Marchany, Lauren A 11          
     3) Maewal, Esha 11                 4) Schnell, Ally P 11             
                  39.76     1:23.54 (43.78)     2:00.39 (36.85)     2:33.45 (33.06)
 -- Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.93         DQ        
      False start
     1) Dovell, Frances M 12            2) Macaluso, Sophia 12            
     3) Hamazaki, Sakura 12             4) Lemischak, Allison M 11        
                  28.92       58.16 (29.24)     1:27.23 (29.07)          DQ (27.20)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:13.51    2:11.38        
     1) Dovell, Frances M 12            2) Lemischak, Allison M 11        
     3) Macaluso, Sophia 12             4) Hamazaki, Sakura 12            
                  34.30     1:10.78 (36.48)     1:42.73 (31.95)     2:11.38 (28.65)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:22.92    2:20.34        
     1) Fauver, Lily 12                 2) Ivey, Hailey 12                
     3) Capolongo, Genevieve 12         4) Tuchman, Emily 11              
                  34.41     1:15.37 (40.96)     1:50.36 (34.99)     2:20.34 (29.98)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:28.62    2:23.44        
     1) Adderley, Erikah J 12           2) Myers, Claire J 12             
     3) Madden, Mikayla A 12            4) Liddy, Samantha H 12           
                  34.69     1:14.87 (40.18)     1:52.07 (37.20)     2:23.44 (31.37)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:28.47    2:33.04        
     1) Szpynda, Adriana 12             2) Cartularo, Madison 12          
     3) Buscema, Pamela 12              4) Lane, Caitlin 12               
                  43.07     1:24.86 (41.79)     2:01.60 (36.74)     2:33.04 (31.44)
  5 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:30.88    2:34.40        
     1) Rodriguez, Patricia A 11        2) Crespo, Tyra 12                
     3) Velazquez, Jerishka M 12        4) Johnson, Carmen C 11           
                  38.65     1:19.96 (41.31)     1:59.30 (39.34)     2:34.40 (35.10)
  6 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                            2:46.48    2:43.50        
     1) Cuadrado, Katelyn E 11          2) Santana, Miabella 12           
     3) Carrasquil, Ariana M 12         4) Crespo, Andee M 11             
                  40.20     1:21.96 (41.76)     2:10.90 (48.94)     2:43.50 (32.60)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:42.03    2:52.18        
     1) Ng, Veronica 11                 2) Garcia, Samantha M 11          
     3) Ramos, Rebecca 11               4) Maleszewski, Natalie 12        
                  40.53     1:24.02 (43.49)     2:09.14 (45.12)     2:52.18 (43.04)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                         2:55.88         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Maewal, Esha 11                 2) Sullivan, Stephy G 11          
     3) Marchany, Lauren A 11           4) Hayes, Brianna V 12            
                  43.35     1:34.28 (50.93)   2:36.19 (1:01.91)          DQ (37.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.75      26.24        
  2 Rutkoske, Addy            14 PATS-MR                25.83      26.59        
  3 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.75      26.67        
  4 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR                25.89      27.00        
  5 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR                26.70      27.03        
  6 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.72      27.04        
  7 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR           27.16      27.07        
  8 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR                 27.28      27.26        
  9 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR                 28.13      27.49        
  9 Giordano, Leta K          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.52      27.49        
 11 Frascati, Nicole M        13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.07      27.67        
 12 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR           27.64      27.68        
 13 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.30      28.09        
 14 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR                28.58      28.14        
 15 McCormick, Sarah          13 SMC-MR                 28.53      28.24        
 16 Fried, Carly T            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.52      28.45        
 17 Lan, Serena               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.59      28.48        
 18 Wolter, Lauren            13 SMC-MR                 29.37      28.97        
 19 Jones, Caroline           13 SMC-MR                 29.25      29.07        
 20 Gonzalez, Kassey          14 PATS-MR                28.22      29.18        
 21 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR                29.13      29.25        
 22 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR             28.84      29.35        
 23 Sinclair, Priscilla C     14 CFA-MR                 29.70      29.41        
 24 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR                30.17      29.57        
 25 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR           29.57      29.59        
 26 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR                28.85      29.74        
 27 Citrin, Dana A            14 SSL-MR                 29.61      29.77        
 28 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.18      29.80        
 28 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR                 30.37      29.80        
 30 Everson, Sara H           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.17      29.82        
 31 Ho, Penelope L            13 SSL-MR                 30.42      29.86        
 32 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR           30.49      29.91        
 33 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.52      29.92        
 34 Barclay, Skye M           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.61      30.00        
 35 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR             28.45      30.17        
 36 Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR                 30.88      30.69        
 37 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 NY Sharks-MR           31.48      30.87        
 38 Rhodes, Maggie M          14 SSL-MR                 31.06      31.35        
 39 Logan, Danielle           14 NY Sharks-MR           30.64      31.36        
 40 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR                 30.71      31.37        
 41 DelPrincipe, Emma F       14 Spartans-MR            31.23      31.67        
 42 Habib, Piper              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.14      31.71        
 43 Ostrover, Nicole D        14 CFA-MR                 31.42      31.80        
 44 Huang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR           31.84      31.82        
 45 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR                 31.30      31.83        
 46 Athavale, Aditi S         14 PATS-MR                31.75      31.92        
 47 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR                 31.53      32.17        
 48 Overacker, Caroline G     14 Spartans-MR            32.73      32.49        
 49 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR                33.53      33.06        
 50 Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR                 33.22      33.10        
 51 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR                31.59      33.15        
 52 Burke, Kelly              14 NY Sharks-MR           31.91      33.21        
 53 Brett, Erin S             13 SSL-MR                 32.31      33.24        
 54 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR                32.65      33.54        
 55 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR                32.65      33.71        
 56 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS-MR                33.34      33.74        
 57 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS-MR                33.34      34.79        
 58 Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NY Sharks-MR           35.77      34.95        
 59 Carry, Grace E            14 SSL-MR                 34.74      35.72        
 60 Hamilton, Sophie J        13 SSL-MR                 35.65      36.16        
 61 Sanchez, Jelena           13 NY Sharks-MR           36.84      36.60        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR           56.54      56.65        
                  27.22       56.65 (29.43)                                        
  2 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.19      56.67        
                  27.25       56.67 (29.42)                                        
  3 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR           56.41      56.86        
                  27.34       56.86 (29.52)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR           56.58      57.21        
                  27.74       57.21 (29.47)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR           58.25      57.50        
                  27.63       57.50 (29.87)                                        
  6 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR                55.90      58.12        
                  27.43       58.12 (30.69)                                        
  7 Giordano, Leta K          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.28      58.51        
                  28.24       58.51 (30.27)                                        
  8 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR           58.79      58.89        
                  28.51       58.89 (30.38)                                        
  9 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.21      58.95        
                  28.25       58.95 (30.70)                                        
 10 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR                 59.17      59.14        
                  28.51       59.14 (30.63)                                        
 11 Rubino, Cassie            14 NY Sharks-MR           59.38      59.20        
                  28.61       59.20 (30.59)                                        
 12 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.14      59.34        
                  28.81       59.34 (30.53)                                        
 13 Raphael, Michaela         14 NY Sharks-MR           58.57      59.41        
                  28.87       59.41 (30.54)                                        
 14 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR                 59.86      59.53        
                  28.41       59.53 (31.12)                                        
 15 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR                58.86      59.74        
                  28.79       59.74 (30.95)                                        
 16 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR                 59.41    1:00.10        
                  29.04     1:00.10 (31.06)                                        
 17 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.33    1:00.74        
                  29.13     1:00.74 (31.61)                                        
 18 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.43    1:00.89        
                  29.62     1:00.89 (31.27)                                        
 19 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              1:01.67    1:01.72        
                  29.55     1:01.72 (32.17)                                        
 20 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.56    1:01.88        
                  29.24     1:01.88 (32.64)                                        
 21 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR           1:00.05    1:02.21        
                  29.99     1:02.21 (32.22)                                        
 22 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.69    1:02.90        
                  30.79     1:02.90 (32.11)                                        
 23 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              1:02.07    1:03.20        
                  29.80     1:03.20 (33.40)                                        
 24 Jones, Caroline           13 SMC-MR               1:04.23    1:03.37        
                  31.18     1:03.37 (32.19)                                        
 25 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              1:02.90    1:03.60        
                  30.49     1:03.60 (33.11)                                        
 26 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR           1:02.77    1:03.69        
                  30.71     1:03.69 (32.98)                                        
 27 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:03.65    1:03.83        
                  31.09     1:03.83 (32.74)                                        
 28 Frascati, Nicole M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.59    1:04.14        
                  30.21     1:04.14 (33.93)                                        
 29 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.22    1:04.31        
                  30.89     1:04.31 (33.42)                                        
 30 Barclay, Skye M           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.71    1:04.32        
                  30.38     1:04.32 (33.94)                                        
 31 Kumaran, Maya L           14 PATS-MR              1:04.06    1:04.38        
                  30.89     1:04.38 (33.49)                                        
 32 Rappa, Gianna             13 SMC-MR               1:05.15    1:04.54        
                  30.75     1:04.54 (33.79)                                        
 33 Flynn, Kate E             13 Spartans-MR          1:05.38    1:04.68        
                  31.31     1:04.68 (33.37)                                        
 34 O'Meara, Sappha E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.25    1:05.06        
                  31.28     1:05.06 (33.78)                                        
 35 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.56    1:05.09        
                  30.89     1:05.09 (34.20)                                        
 36 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.09    1:05.30        
                  31.17     1:05.30 (34.13)                                        
 37 Ho, Penelope L            13 SSL-MR               1:05.07    1:05.35        
                  31.43     1:05.35 (33.92)                                        
 38 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               1:05.62    1:05.38        
                  31.59     1:05.38 (33.79)                                        
 39 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.76    1:05.40        
                  31.72     1:05.40 (33.68)                                        
 40 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              1:06.30    1:05.56        
                  31.20     1:05.56 (34.36)                                        
 41 Sickenius, Nicole L       14 CFA-MR               1:10.16    1:05.71        
                  31.55     1:05.71 (34.16)                                        
 42 Wolter, Lauren            13 SMC-MR               1:06.44    1:07.29        
                  33.37     1:07.29 (33.92)                                        
 43 Everson, Sara H           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.05    1:07.30        
                  32.67     1:07.30 (34.63)                                        
 44 DelPrincipe, Emma F       14 Spartans-MR          1:15.50    1:07.66        
                  32.38     1:07.66 (35.28)                                        
 45 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.56    1:07.70        
                  32.44     1:07.70 (35.26)                                        
 46 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.98    1:07.83        
                  32.83     1:07.83 (35.00)                                        
 47 Wheeler, Cescily          13 SMC-MR               1:08.72    1:07.99        
                  32.44     1:07.99 (35.55)                                        
 48 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               1:07.03    1:08.34        
                  32.54     1:08.34 (35.80)                                        
 49 Habib, Piper              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.06    1:10.51        
                  32.65     1:10.51 (37.86)                                        
 50 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              1:09.69    1:10.71        
                  34.12     1:10.71 (36.59)                                        
 51 Logan, Danielle           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.03    1:10.81        
                  34.36     1:10.81 (36.45)                                        
 52 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS-MR              1:13.62    1:10.84        
                  32.93     1:10.84 (37.91)                                        
 53 Ostrover, Nicole D        14 CFA-MR               1:14.26    1:11.48        
                  33.22     1:11.48 (38.26)                                        
 54 Huang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.21    1:11.82        
                  34.68     1:11.82 (37.14)                                        
 55 Killeen, Kiley E          14 PATS-MR              1:10.13    1:11.98        
                  35.18     1:11.98 (36.80)                                        
 56 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              1:14.78    1:12.16        
                  34.09     1:12.16 (38.07)                                        
 57 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS-MR              1:09.15    1:12.22        
                  34.92     1:12.22 (37.30)                                        
 58 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR              1:12.00    1:12.36        
                  35.59     1:12.36 (36.77)                                        
 59 Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR               1:15.56    1:14.45        
                  36.00     1:14.45 (38.45)                                        
 60 Brett, Erin S             13 SSL-MR               1:13.69    1:14.47        
                  36.00     1:14.47 (38.47)                                        
 61 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS-MR              1:12.87    1:14.53        
                  34.86     1:14.53 (39.67)                                        
 62 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              1:15.86    1:15.79        
                  35.75     1:15.79 (40.04)                                        
 63 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS-MR              1:13.65    1:15.84        
                  35.81     1:15.84 (40.03)                                        
 64 Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.13    1:19.73        
                  39.52     1:19.73 (40.21)                                        
 65 Carry, Grace E            14 SSL-MR               1:19.84    1:20.08        
                  37.90     1:20.08 (42.18)                                        
 66 Hamilton, Sophie J        13 SSL-MR               1:21.72    1:20.13        
                  38.32     1:20.13 (41.81)                                        
 67 Smith, Rachel M           14 PATS-MR              1:18.00    1:20.86        
                  38.93     1:20.86 (41.93)                                        
 68 Sanchez, Jelena           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.97    1:23.88        
                  37.91     1:23.88 (45.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.39    2:02.56        
                  28.54     1:00.01 (31.47)     1:31.60 (31.59)     2:02.56 (30.96)
  2 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.95    2:03.25        
                  29.10     1:00.63 (31.53)     1:32.15 (31.52)     2:03.25 (31.10)
  3 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.20    2:03.26        
                  28.80       59.99 (31.19)     1:32.05 (32.06)     2:03.26 (31.21)
  4 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.77    2:03.67        
                  28.60     1:00.46 (31.86)     1:32.56 (32.10)     2:03.67 (31.11)
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.48    2:05.58        
                  28.36       59.84 (31.48)     1:32.56 (32.72)     2:05.58 (33.02)
  6 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.13    2:07.35        
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)     1:35.13 (33.11)     2:07.35 (32.22)
  7 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.50    2:08.19        
                  28.05     1:00.15 (32.10)     1:34.14 (33.99)     2:08.19 (34.05)
  8 Rubino, Cassie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.71    2:09.10        
                  29.47     1:02.20 (32.73)     1:35.89 (33.69)     2:09.10 (33.21)
  9 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.84    2:09.13        
                  29.75     1:02.41 (32.66)     1:35.39 (32.98)     2:09.13 (33.74)
 10 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.85    2:09.19        
                  28.82     1:01.39 (32.57)     1:35.72 (34.33)     2:09.19 (33.47)
 11 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.58    2:10.09        
                  29.80     1:02.62 (32.82)     1:36.39 (33.77)     2:10.09 (33.70)
 12 Raphael, Michaela         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.87    2:10.16        
                  28.74     1:00.98 (32.24)     1:35.67 (34.69)     2:10.16 (34.49)
 13 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               2:09.39    2:11.10        
                  29.19     1:01.43 (32.24)     1:35.46 (34.03)     2:11.10 (35.64)
 14 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.36    2:13.08        
                  31.04     1:04.49 (33.45)     1:38.81 (34.32)     2:13.08 (34.27)
 15 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              2:16.14    2:14.50        
                  29.60     1:03.99 (34.39)     1:39.70 (35.71)     2:14.50 (34.80)
 16 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.07    2:15.02        
                  31.35     1:05.45 (34.10)     1:40.82 (35.37)     2:15.02 (34.20)
 17 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               2:12.34    2:16.00        
                  30.66     1:05.42 (34.76)     1:41.11 (35.69)     2:16.00 (34.89)
 18 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              2:16.62    2:16.54        
                  31.20     1:05.86 (34.66)     1:41.25 (35.39)     2:16.54 (35.29)
 19 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               2:20.35    2:17.28        
                  31.83     1:07.18 (35.35)     1:42.58 (35.40)     2:17.28 (34.70)
 20 Gonzalez, Kassey          14 PATS-MR              2:15.26    2:18.51        
                  30.76     1:05.11 (34.35)     1:41.48 (36.37)     2:18.51 (37.03)
 21 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.68    2:18.74        
                  32.79     1:07.93 (35.14)     1:43.60 (35.67)     2:18.74 (35.14)
 22 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.38    2:19.05        
                  32.11     1:07.47 (35.36)     1:43.95 (36.48)     2:19.05 (35.10)
 23 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR           2:12.38    2:20.16        
                  31.42     1:06.47 (35.05)     1:43.17 (36.70)     2:20.16 (36.99)
 24 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              2:19.87    2:21.54        
                  31.95     1:07.66 (35.71)     1:43.87 (36.21)     2:21.54 (37.67)
 25 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR           2:25.50    2:21.97        
                  32.85     1:08.87 (36.02)     1:47.04 (38.17)     2:21.97 (34.93)
 26 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              2:22.40    2:22.30        
                  31.83     1:08.05 (36.22)     1:45.73 (37.68)     2:22.30 (36.57)
 27 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               2:26.33    2:22.48        
                  33.00     1:09.19 (36.19)     1:46.47 (37.28)     2:22.48 (36.01)
 28 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.93    2:23.49        
                  31.84     1:07.84 (36.00)     1:45.90 (38.06)     2:23.49 (37.59)
 29 Sager, Alexa M            14 NBS-MR               2:18.93    2:23.97        
                  33.92     1:09.81 (35.89)     1:46.97 (37.16)     2:23.97 (37.00)
 30 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               2:18.73    2:24.02        
                  33.19     1:10.00 (36.81)     1:47.51 (37.51)     2:24.02 (36.51)
 31 Lan, Serena               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.78    2:24.05        
                  31.46     1:08.79 (37.33)     1:48.12 (39.33)     2:24.05 (35.93)
 32 Citrin, Dana A            14 SSL-MR               2:22.76    2:25.28        
                  34.03     1:10.96 (36.93)     1:49.19 (38.23)     2:25.28 (36.09)
 33 Frascati, Nicole M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.76    2:25.32        
                  31.03     1:08.17 (37.14)     1:48.68 (40.51)     2:25.32 (36.64)
 34 Everson, Sara H           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.93    2:25.72        
                  34.47     1:12.17 (37.70)     1:49.53 (37.36)     2:25.72 (36.19)
 35 Jones, Caroline           13 SMC-MR               2:27.00    2:26.34        
                  36.01     1:14.08 (38.07)     1:51.57 (37.49)     2:26.34 (34.77)
 36 Rhodes, Maggie M          14 SSL-MR               2:26.06    2:26.57        
                  33.65     1:11.16 (37.51)     1:49.86 (38.70)     2:26.57 (36.71)
 37 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.33    2:28.63        
                  32.67     1:10.13 (37.46)     1:49.83 (39.70)     2:28.63 (38.80)
 38 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.87    2:29.34        
                  33.32     1:10.47 (37.15)     1:50.08 (39.61)     2:29.34 (39.26)
 39 Overacker, Caroline G     14 Spartans-MR          2:30.51    2:29.58        
                  34.40     1:11.80 (37.40)     1:51.15 (39.35)     2:29.58 (38.43)
 40 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.99    2:30.73        
                  32.03     1:08.93 (36.90)     1:49.82 (40.89)     2:30.73 (40.91)
 41 Sinclair, Priscilla C     14 CFA-MR               2:32.01    2:32.59        
                  33.06     1:11.21 (38.15)     1:52.65 (41.44)     2:32.59 (39.94)
 42 Burke, Kelly              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.45    2:33.54        
                  33.97     1:12.26 (38.29)     1:53.00 (40.74)     2:33.54 (40.54)
 43 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              2:41.69    2:34.00        
                  34.84     1:14.33 (39.49)     1:54.60 (40.27)     2:34.00 (39.40)
 44 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               2:40.10    2:36.23        
                  35.36     1:15.42 (40.06)     1:57.82 (42.40)     2:36.23 (38.41)
 45 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               2:46.11    2:36.93        
                  35.59     1:16.80 (41.21)     1:58.74 (41.94)     2:36.93 (38.19)
 46 Logan, Danielle           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.97    2:38.25        
                  34.24     1:13.22 (38.98)     1:56.37 (43.15)     2:38.25 (41.88)
 47 DelPrincipe, Emma F       14 Spartans-MR          2:38.32    2:38.35        
                  35.34     1:15.42 (40.08)     1:56.99 (41.57)     2:38.35 (41.36)
 48 Huang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.35    2:39.08        
                  34.84     1:14.97 (40.13)     1:57.50 (42.53)     2:39.08 (41.58)
 49 Habib, Piper              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.72    2:43.29        
                  37.07     1:19.22 (42.15)     2:01.71 (42.49)     2:43.29 (41.58)
 50 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS-MR              2:36.81    2:43.43        
                  36.88     1:19.45 (42.57)     2:03.11 (43.66)     2:43.43 (40.32)
 51 Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR               2:40.13    2:45.08        
                  37.64     1:18.97 (41.33)     2:03.15 (44.18)     2:45.08 (41.93)
 52 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              2:52.83    2:50.92        
                  37.77     1:21.82 (44.05)     2:07.96 (46.14)     2:50.92 (42.96)
 53 Hamilton, Sophie J        13 SSL-MR               3:14.10    2:57.73        
                  39.02     1:23.26 (44.24)   2:57.85 (1:34.59)         2:57.73 ( )
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.66    5:22.82        
                  28.93     1:00.20 (31.27)     1:32.30 (32.10)     2:04.80 (32.50)
        2:37.97 (33.17)     3:11.47 (33.50)     3:44.73 (33.26)     4:18.04 (33.31)
        4:50.89 (32.85)     5:22.82 (31.93)                                        
  2 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.04    5:23.54        
                  28.24     1:00.09 (31.85)     1:32.61 (32.52)     2:05.17 (32.56)
        2:37.73 (32.56)     3:10.65 (32.92)     3:44.04 (33.39)     4:17.76 (33.72)
        4:51.16 (33.40)     5:23.54 (32.38)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:34.20    5:25.30        
                  28.40     1:00.43 (32.03)     1:33.53 (33.10)     2:06.68 (33.15)
        2:40.22 (33.54)     3:13.58 (33.36)     3:46.69 (33.11)     4:20.02 (33.33)
        4:53.24 (33.22)     5:25.30 (32.06)                                        
  4 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:16.01    5:25.96        
                  28.88     1:01.64 (32.76)     1:31.46 (29.82)     2:08.63 (37.17)
        2:42.69 (34.06)   5:25.96 (2:43.27)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.23    5:29.40        
                  29.17     1:01.74 (32.57)     1:34.89 (33.15)     2:08.23 (33.34)
        2:41.12 (32.89)     3:14.95 (33.83)     3:49.00 (34.05)     4:22.55 (33.55)
        4:56.66 (34.11)     5:29.40 (32.74)                                        
  6 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.09    5:31.88        
                  29.32     1:02.04 (32.72)     1:35.55 (33.51)     2:08.98 (33.43)
        2:42.28 (33.30)     3:16.36 (34.08)     3:50.70 (34.34)     4:25.09 (34.39)
        4:59.36 (34.27)     5:31.88 (32.52)                                        
  7 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.64    5:35.74        
                  22.93     1:01.47 (38.54)     1:35.28 (33.81)     2:09.59 (34.31)
        2:43.79 (34.20)     3:18.00 (34.21)     3:52.97 (34.97)     4:27.77 (34.80)
        5:02.57 (34.80)     5:35.74 (33.17)                                        
  8 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:39.44    5:36.42        
                  29.72     1:02.98 (33.26)     1:37.60 (34.62)     2:11.93 (34.33)
        2:47.22 (35.29)     3:21.84 (34.62)     3:55.73 (33.89)     4:29.80 (34.07)
        5:04.08 (34.28)     5:36.42 (32.34)                                        
  9 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.56    5:43.45        
                  29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)     1:35.36 (33.39)     2:09.66 (34.30)
        2:44.76 (35.10)     3:19.56 (34.80)     3:55.45 (35.89)     4:31.84 (36.39)
        5:08.01 (36.17)     5:43.45 (35.44)                                        
 10 Raphael, Michaela         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.61    5:44.12        
                  29.83     1:03.19 (33.36)     1:38.07 (34.88)     2:12.99 (34.92)
        2:48.26 (35.27)     3:22.86 (34.60)     3:58.40 (35.54)     4:34.08 (35.68)
        5:10.06 (35.98)     5:44.12 (34.06)                                        
 11 Rubino, Cassie            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.50    5:45.12        
                  29.64     1:03.34 (33.70)     1:38.56 (35.22)     2:14.14 (35.58)
        2:49.35 (35.21)     3:24.47 (35.12)     4:00.49 (36.02)     4:35.88 (35.39)
        5:11.09 (35.21)     5:45.12 (34.03)                                        
 12 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:05.16    5:58.69        
                  30.91     1:05.30 (34.39)     1:40.85 (35.55)     2:17.15 (36.30)
        2:53.91 (36.76)     3:31.11 (37.20)     4:08.19 (37.08)     4:45.44 (37.25)
        5:22.56 (37.12)     5:58.69 (36.13)                                        
 13 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               6:08.33    6:00.14        
                  32.42     1:08.16 (35.74)     1:44.81 (36.65)     2:21.70 (36.89)
        2:58.80 (37.10)     3:35.74 (36.94)     4:12.35 (36.61)     4:49.47 (37.12)
        5:25.69 (36.22)     6:00.14 (34.45)                                        
 14 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              6:07.41    6:02.85        
                  29.36     1:04.31 (34.95)     1:40.94 (36.63)     2:17.79 (36.85)
        2:55.49 (37.70)     3:33.36 (37.87)     4:11.33 (37.97)     4:49.65 (38.32)
        5:27.02 (37.37)     6:02.85 (35.83)                                        
 15 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:05.28        
                  33.53     1:09.06 (35.53)     1:45.62 (36.56)     2:23.73 (38.11)
        3:01.65 (37.92)     3:38.95 (37.30)     4:15.37 (36.42)     4:51.98 (36.61)
        5:29.65 (37.67)     6:05.28 (35.63)                                        
 16 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              6:00.98    6:07.00        
 17 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               5:59.60    6:08.19        
                  32.07     1:07.74 (35.67)     1:44.52 (36.78)     2:21.64 (37.12)
        2:59.18 (37.54)     3:37.33 (38.15)     4:15.13 (37.80)     4:53.08 (37.95)
        5:31.00 (37.92)     6:08.19 (37.19)                                        
 18 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              6:18.79    6:18.23        
                  33.71     1:11.35 (37.64)     1:49.80 (38.45)     2:29.24 (39.44)
        3:08.20 (38.96)     3:47.53 (39.33)     4:26.93 (39.40)     5:05.66 (38.73)
        5:42.47 (36.81)     6:18.23 (35.76)                                        
 19 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               6:24.17    6:18.93        
 20 Rhodes, Maggie M          14 SSL-MR               6:09.11    6:27.12        
 21 Ho, Penelope L            13 SSL-MR               6:30.11    6:28.69        
                  34.79     1:13.10 (38.31)     1:52.95 (39.85)     2:32.81 (39.86)
        3:12.76 (39.95)     3:52.80 (40.04)     4:32.82 (40.02)     5:12.42 (39.60)
      6:28.69 (1:16.27)                                                            
 22 Citrin, Dana A            14 SSL-MR               6:50.71    6:29.14        
 23 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR              7:21.55    6:33.83        
                  35.18     1:13.63 (38.45)     1:53.87 (40.24)     2:34.24 (40.37)
        3:14.79 (40.55)     3:55.72 (40.93)     4:35.61 (39.89)     5:15.73 (40.12)
        5:55.52 (39.79)     6:33.83 (38.31)                                        
 24 Overacker, Caroline G     14 Spartans-MR          6:38.23    6:33.99        
                  35.34     1:13.98 (38.64)     1:53.53 (39.55)     2:33.52 (39.99)
        3:13.75 (40.23)     3:55.39 (41.64)     4:35.36 (39.97)     5:15.51 (40.15)
        5:55.36 (39.85)     6:33.99 (38.63)                                        
 25 Burke, Kelly              14 NY Sharks-MR         6:22.77    6:39.68        
                  35.26     1:13.02 (37.76)     1:53.05 (40.03)     2:33.50 (40.45)
        3:14.77 (41.27)     3:56.45 (41.68)     4:37.37 (40.92)     5:18.10 (40.73)
        5:59.01 (40.91)     6:39.68 (40.67)                                        
 26 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               6:42.13    6:47.11        
                  36.33     1:16.23 (39.90)     1:57.40 (41.17)     2:39.21 (41.81)
        3:20.83 (41.62)     4:02.48 (41.65)     4:44.39 (41.91)     5:26.40 (42.01)
        6:08.40 (42.00)     6:47.11 (38.71)                                        
 27 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              7:06.63    6:55.37        
                  38.17     1:19.81 (41.64)     2:02.14 (42.33)     2:44.45 (42.31)
        3:27.25 (42.80)     4:00.48 (33.23)     4:51.84 (51.36)     5:34.19 (42.35)
        6:16.03 (41.84)     6:55.37 (39.34)                                        
 28 Logan, Danielle           14 NY Sharks-MR         6:39.64    7:03.88        
                  34.27     1:13.75 (39.48)     1:53.67 (39.92)     2:35.04 (41.37)
        3:18.80 (43.76)     4:04.17 (45.37)     4:49.79 (45.62)     5:35.87 (46.08)
        6:21.75 (45.88)     7:03.88 (42.13)                                        
 29 Brett, Erin S             13 SSL-MR               7:30.80    7:24.10        
                  35.21     1:16.53 (41.32)     2:00.64 (44.11)                    
            3:32.33 ( )     4:19.18 (46.85)                             5:53.76 ( )
        6:39.68 (45.92)     7:24.10 (44.42)                                        
 30 Hamilton, Sophie J        13 SSL-MR               7:00.11    7:34.77        
                  38.68     1:19.87 (41.19)     2:09.92 (50.05)     2:56.01 (46.09)
            6:48.77 ( )     7:34.77 (46.00)                                        
 31 Carry, Grace E            14 SSL-MR               6:51.11    7:53.84        
                  38.28     1:23.43 (45.15)     2:11.25 (47.82)     2:59.59 (48.34)
        3:48.86 (49.27)     4:38.46 (49.60)     5:28.85 (50.39)     6:18.39 (49.54)
        7:08.10 (49.71)     7:53.84 (45.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.11    1:03.67        
                  31.49     1:03.67 (32.18)                                        
  2 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.20    1:04.07        
                  31.15     1:04.07 (32.92)                                        
  3 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.42    1:05.47        
                  31.76     1:05.47 (33.71)                                        
  4 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               1:06.71    1:05.87        
                  31.89     1:05.87 (33.98)                                        
  5 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.27    1:06.80        
                  33.31     1:06.80 (33.49)                                        
  6 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               1:06.73    1:07.34        
                  32.52     1:07.34 (34.82)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Kassey          14 PATS-MR              1:06.56    1:07.84        
                  32.95     1:07.84 (34.89)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               1:06.22    1:08.03        
                  33.03     1:08.03 (35.00)                                        
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.26    1:08.39        
                  33.70     1:08.39 (34.69)                                        
 10 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.50    1:08.68        
                  33.24     1:08.68 (35.44)                                        
 11 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              1:08.34    1:09.11        
                  32.92     1:09.11 (36.19)                                        
 12 Rubino, Cassie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.06    1:09.59        
                  33.54     1:09.59 (36.05)                                        
 13 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.29    1:09.71        
                  34.16     1:09.71 (35.55)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.34    1:09.74        
                  33.71     1:09.74 (36.03)                                        
 15 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.89    1:10.09        
                  34.22     1:10.09 (35.87)                                        
 16 Rutkoske, Addy            14 PATS-MR              1:10.92    1:10.39        
                  34.86     1:10.39 (35.53)                                        
 17 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.45    1:10.53        
                  34.66     1:10.53 (35.87)                                        
 18 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.28    1:10.77        
                  34.59     1:10.77 (36.18)                                        
 19 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              1:06.08    1:11.28        
                  34.13     1:11.28 (37.15)                                        
 20 Ho, Penelope L            13 SSL-MR               1:11.32    1:11.30        
                  34.99     1:11.30 (36.31)                                        
 21 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              1:10.15    1:11.51        
                  34.79     1:11.51 (36.72)                                        
 22 Barclay, Skye M           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.71    1:11.76        
                  33.49     1:11.76 (38.27)                                        
 23 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR           1:09.94    1:11.95        
                  34.80     1:11.95 (37.15)                                        
 24 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR           1:06.38    1:12.37        
                  34.99     1:12.37 (37.38)                                        
 25 Wolter, Lauren            13 SMC-MR               1:12.35    1:12.38        
                  36.25     1:12.38 (36.13)                                        
 26 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              1:12.60    1:12.43        
                  35.31     1:12.43 (37.12)                                        
 27 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.87    1:13.00        
                  35.97     1:13.00 (37.03)                                        
 28 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               1:13.57    1:13.19        
                  35.84     1:13.19 (37.35)                                        
 29 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               1:11.85    1:13.58        
                  35.31     1:13.58 (38.27)                                        
 30 Frascati, Nicole M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.08    1:14.04        
                  35.87     1:14.04 (38.17)                                        
 31 Rhodes, Maggie M          14 SSL-MR               1:12.21    1:14.17        
                  36.75     1:14.17 (37.42)                                        
 32 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              1:15.46    1:14.93        
                  36.96     1:14.93 (37.97)                                        
 33 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.47    1:15.05        
                  36.74     1:15.05 (38.31)                                        
 34 Lan, Serena               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.83    1:15.14        
                  36.11     1:15.14 (39.03)                                        
 35 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.55    1:15.24        
                  36.63     1:15.24 (38.61)                                        
 36 Sager, Alexa M            14 NBS-MR               1:17.80    1:16.00        
                  37.18     1:16.00 (38.82)                                        
 37 Jones, Caroline           13 SMC-MR               1:15.16    1:16.08        
                1:16.08         1:16.08 ( )                                        
 38 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              1:15.29    1:16.09        
                  36.76     1:16.09 (39.33)                                        
 39 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.27    1:16.43        
                  36.87     1:16.43 (39.56)                                        
 40 Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR               1:17.56    1:17.03        
                  37.36     1:17.03 (39.67)                                        
 41 Sinclair, Priscilla C     14 CFA-MR               1:20.29    1:17.61        
 42 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               1:17.56    1:17.98        
                  38.51     1:17.98 (39.47)                                        
 43 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               1:17.82    1:18.67        
                  39.84     1:18.67 (38.83)                                        
 44 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               1:19.36    1:18.95        
                  38.73     1:18.95 (40.22)                                        
 45 Overacker, Caroline G     14 Spartans-MR          1:21.28    1:19.63        
                  39.29     1:19.63 (40.34)                                        
 45 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               1:20.99    1:19.63        
                  38.75     1:19.63 (40.88)                                        
 47 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.45    1:19.84        
                  38.84     1:19.84 (41.00)                                        
 48 Citrin, Dana A            14 SSL-MR               1:21.31    1:19.96        
                  39.84     1:19.96 (40.12)                                        
 49 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.79    1:19.98        
                  33.61     1:19.98 (46.37)                                        
 50 Athavale, Aditi S         14 PATS-MR              1:18.61    1:21.04        
                  39.12     1:21.04 (41.92)                                        
 51 DelPrincipe, Emma F       14 Spartans-MR          1:24.37    1:22.49        
                  40.06     1:22.49 (42.43)                                        
 52 West, Lindsay             14 SMC-MR               1:14.90    1:23.75        
                  39.59     1:23.75 (44.16)                                        
 53 Hamilton, Sophie J        13 SSL-MR               1:24.39    1:24.24        
                1:24.24         1:24.24 ( )                                        
 54 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              1:28.12    1:24.52        
                  41.40     1:24.52 (43.12)                                        
 55 Logan, Danielle           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.29    1:24.82        
                  41.08     1:24.82 (43.74)                                        
 56 Huang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.88    1:24.97        
                  41.37     1:24.97 (43.60)                                        
 57 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               1:22.56    1:25.00        
                  41.45     1:25.00 (43.55)                                        
 58 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS-MR              1:26.47    1:25.12        
                  41.14     1:25.12 (43.98)                                        
 59 Ostrover, Nicole D        14 CFA-MR               1:29.84    1:25.78        
 60 Brett, Erin S             13 SSL-MR               1:26.46    1:25.83        
                1:25.83         1:25.83 ( )                                        
 61 Burke, Kelly              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.90    1:28.95        
                  43.38     1:28.95 (45.57)                                        
 62 Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.15    1:30.92        
                  43.35     1:30.92 (47.57)                                        
 63 Carry, Grace E            14 SSL-MR               1:30.60    1:32.51        
                1:32.51         1:32.51 ( )                                        
 -- Sanchez, Jelena           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.57         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  44.49                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.29    2:13.82        
                  31.28     1:04.83 (33.55)     1:39.50 (34.67)     2:13.82 (34.32)
  2 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.00    2:15.24        
                  32.10     1:05.77 (33.67)     1:40.01 (34.24)     2:15.24 (35.23)
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.15    2:22.28        
                  33.86     1:09.34 (35.48)     1:46.32 (36.98)     2:22.28 (35.96)
  4 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               2:24.90    2:22.30        
                  34.17     1:09.67 (35.50)     1:47.19 (37.52)     2:22.30 (35.11)
  5 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.22    2:23.72        
                  34.86     1:11.79 (36.93)     1:48.64 (36.85)     2:23.72 (35.08)
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.77    2:26.65        
                  35.63     1:13.09 (37.46)     1:50.85 (37.76)     2:26.65 (35.80)
  7 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.86    2:26.79        
                  33.98     1:10.97 (36.99)     1:49.21 (38.24)     2:26.79 (37.58)
  8 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.44    2:26.87        
                  35.07     1:11.49 (36.42)     1:49.29 (37.80)     2:26.87 (37.58)
  9 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               2:26.31    2:28.39        
                  34.78     1:11.99 (37.21)     1:50.47 (38.48)     2:28.39 (37.92)
 10 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              2:33.02    2:32.14        
                  35.02     1:13.12 (38.10)     1:53.32 (40.20)     2:32.14 (38.82)
 11 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               2:36.06    2:32.57        
                  36.10     1:14.81 (38.71)     1:54.96 (40.15)     2:32.57 (37.61)
 12 Wolter, Lauren            13 SMC-MR               2:32.31    2:35.30        
                  38.83     1:19.61 (40.78)     1:58.28 (38.67)     2:35.30 (37.02)
 13 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR           2:25.53    2:36.33        
                  36.03     1:14.94 (38.91)     1:55.58 (40.64)     2:36.33 (40.75)
 14 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              2:37.27    2:36.71        
                  37.29     1:17.43 (40.14)     1:57.26 (39.83)     2:36.71 (39.45)
 15 Wheeler, Cescily          13 SMC-MR               2:41.57    2:37.18        
 16 Ho, Penelope L            13 SSL-MR               3:01.11    2:37.21        
 17 Frascati, Nicole M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.64    2:38.60        
                  36.27     1:17.19 (40.92)     1:59.60 (42.41)     2:38.60 (39.00)
 18 West, Lindsay             14 SMC-MR               2:39.26    2:40.16        
 19 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              2:41.05    2:40.70        
 20 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               2:42.35    2:41.69        
 21 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.39    2:42.83        
                  37.36     1:19.30 (41.94)     2:02.29 (42.99)     2:42.83 (40.54)
 22 Rappa, Gianna             13 SMC-MR               2:45.49    2:46.79        
 23 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS-MR              2:49.17    2:50.26        
 24 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               3:16.89    2:51.00        
 25 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               2:49.16    2:53.44        
 26 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS-MR              2:59.86    2:55.85        
 27 Hamilton, Sophie J        13 SSL-MR               3:05.11    3:00.67        
 28 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS-MR              2:59.65    3:03.32        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Lindsay             14 SMC-MR               1:13.34    1:15.34        
                  35.70     1:15.34 (39.64)                                        
  2 Giordano, Leta K          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.80    1:15.57        
                  36.49     1:15.57 (39.08)                                        
  3 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.23    1:15.76        
                  35.75     1:15.76 (40.01)                                        
  4 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.31    1:16.10        
                  36.85     1:16.10 (39.25)                                        
  5 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              1:16.30    1:17.67        
                  36.80     1:17.67 (40.87)                                        
  6 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.15    1:19.50        
                  38.17     1:19.50 (41.33)                                        
  7 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.00    1:19.66        
                  37.78     1:19.66 (41.88)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               1:19.77    1:19.77        
                  37.48     1:19.77 (42.29)                                        
  9 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR               1:19.15    1:20.53        
                  38.00     1:20.53 (42.53)                                        
 10 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               1:22.08    1:21.20        
                  37.45     1:21.20 (43.75)                                        
 11 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              1:17.57    1:21.23        
                  37.94     1:21.23 (43.29)                                        
 12 Sickenius, Nicole L       14 CFA-MR               1:26.67    1:22.44        
                  38.02     1:22.44 (44.42)                                        
 13 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              1:23.98    1:23.79        
                  39.75     1:23.79 (44.04)                                        
 14 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.49    1:23.87        
                  40.15     1:23.87 (43.72)                                        
 15 Rappa, Gianna             13 SMC-MR               1:24.55    1:24.22        
                  39.60     1:24.22 (44.62)                                        
 16 Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR               1:23.78    1:24.70        
                  41.09     1:24.70 (43.61)                                        
 17 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.93    1:25.88        
                  41.32     1:25.88 (44.56)                                        
 18 Frascati, Nicole M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.58    1:26.20        
                  40.18     1:26.20 (46.02)                                        
 19 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              1:27.75    1:26.37        
                  41.05     1:26.37 (45.32)                                        
 20 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS-MR              1:26.48    1:26.53        
                  42.02     1:26.53 (44.51)                                        
 21 Kumaran, Maya L           14 PATS-MR              1:25.43    1:26.78        
                  40.98     1:26.78 (45.80)                                        
 22 Wheeler, Cescily          13 SMC-MR               1:28.59    1:26.94        
                  42.11     1:26.94 (44.83)                                        
 23 Citrin, Dana A            14 SSL-MR               1:24.88    1:26.98        
                  41.77     1:26.98 (45.21)                                        
 24 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              1:25.77    1:27.31        
                  40.33     1:27.31 (46.98)                                        
 25 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:20.57    1:27.42        
                  41.28     1:27.42 (46.14)                                        
 26 Killeen, Kiley E          14 PATS-MR              1:24.33    1:28.00        
                  42.38     1:28.00 (45.62)                                        
 27 Everson, Sara H           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.58    1:28.40        
                  41.37     1:28.40 (47.03)                                        
 28 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS-MR              1:27.71    1:28.73        
                  41.76     1:28.73 (46.97)                                        
 29 Jones, Caroline           13 SMC-MR               1:30.35    1:29.09        
                  42.27     1:29.09 (46.82)                                        
 30 Brett, Erin S             13 SSL-MR               1:25.86    1:29.25        
                  42.48     1:29.25 (46.77)                                        
 31 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               1:34.46    1:31.13        
                  43.95     1:31.13 (47.18)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              1:27.97    1:31.33        
                  45.11     1:31.33 (46.22)                                        
 33 Habib, Piper              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.09    1:32.10        
                  43.62     1:32.10 (48.48)                                        
 34 Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR               1:31.58    1:32.28        
                  45.02     1:32.28 (47.26)                                        
 35 Wolter, Lauren            13 SMC-MR               1:30.99    1:32.72        
                  43.97     1:32.72 (48.75)                                        
 36 Ostrover, Nicole D        14 CFA-MR               1:32.26    1:33.05        
                  43.45     1:33.05 (49.60)                                        
 37 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.04    1:33.27        
                  43.89     1:33.27 (49.38)                                        
 38 Sager, Alexa M            14 NBS-MR               1:30.79    1:33.39        
                  44.66     1:33.39 (48.73)                                        
 39 Huang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.64    1:33.87        
                  44.30     1:33.87 (49.57)                                        
 40 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS-MR              1:33.74    1:37.58        
                  46.37     1:37.58 (51.21)                                        
 41 Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.12    1:40.28        
                  47.21     1:40.28 (53.07)                                        
 42 DelPrincipe, Emma F       14 Spartans-MR          1:45.06    1:42.35        
                  48.60     1:42.35 (53.75)                                        
 43 Duffner, Sophie K         13 Marlins-MR           1:51.93    1:51.86        
                  51.87     1:51.86 (59.99)                                        
 44 Logan, Danielle           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.76    1:56.49        
                  55.14   1:56.49 (1:01.35)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Jelena           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  55.78        DQ (1:01.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.55    2:37.04        
                  35.14     1:14.72 (39.58)     1:55.93 (41.21)     2:37.04 (41.11)
  2 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.85    2:38.96        
                  35.89     1:15.68 (39.79)     1:57.38 (41.70)     2:38.96 (41.58)
  3 West, Lindsay             14 SMC-MR               2:37.02    2:41.00        
                  36.57     1:17.00 (40.43)     1:59.35 (42.35)     2:41.00 (41.65)
  4 Rutkoske, Addy            14 PATS-MR              2:42.62    2:41.59        
                  36.33     1:17.42 (41.09)     2:00.09 (42.67)     2:41.59 (41.50)
  5 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.47    2:42.19        
                  37.24     1:18.67 (41.43)     2:00.60 (41.93)     2:42.19 (41.59)
  6 Giordano, Leta K          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.40    2:42.46        
                  36.22     1:16.94 (40.72)     1:59.69 (42.75)     2:42.46 (42.77)
  7 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.89    2:46.27        
                  38.47     1:20.63 (42.16)     2:03.29 (42.66)     2:46.27 (42.98)
  8 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.54    2:47.04        
                  37.06     1:19.20 (42.14)     2:03.13 (43.93)     2:47.04 (43.91)
  9 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               2:47.34    2:47.14        
                  37.86     1:20.20 (42.34)     2:04.14 (43.94)     2:47.14 (43.00)
 10 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.97    2:47.40        
                  37.72     1:20.60 (42.88)     2:04.34 (43.74)     2:47.40 (43.06)
 11 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              2:44.36    2:49.56        
                  37.59     1:20.30 (42.71)     2:04.85 (44.55)     2:49.56 (44.71)
 12 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               2:56.88    2:58.25        
                  41.94     1:27.05 (45.11)     2:12.05 (45.00)     2:58.25 (46.20)
 13 McCormick, Sarah          13 SMC-MR               3:03.00    2:58.32        
                  37.68     1:22.43 (44.75)     2:10.34 (47.91)     2:58.32 (47.98)
 14 Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR               3:05.04    3:01.92        
                  40.77     1:25.11 (44.34)     2:14.12 (49.01)     3:01.92 (47.80)
 15 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              3:02.98    3:03.24        
                  41.43     1:28.07 (46.64)     2:16.13 (48.06)     3:03.24 (47.11)
 16 Athavale, Aditi S         14 PATS-MR              2:59.97    3:04.65        
                  41.16     1:27.46 (46.30)     2:16.73 (49.27)     3:04.65 (47.92)
 17 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              3:05.33    3:07.21        
                  41.99     1:29.22 (47.23)     2:18.53 (49.31)     3:07.21 (48.68)
 18 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               3:08.61    3:07.41        
                  42.93     1:30.79 (47.86)     2:19.46 (48.67)     3:07.41 (47.95)
 19 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS-MR              3:24.87    3:07.57        
                  42.72     1:30.74 (48.02)     2:19.43 (48.69)     3:07.57 (48.14)
 20 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              2:58.15    3:08.09        
                  42.96     1:30.87 (47.91)     2:19.16 (48.29)     3:08.09 (48.93)
 21 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               3:19.11    3:08.92        
                  41.77     1:30.73 (48.96)     2:21.09 (50.36)     3:08.92 (47.83)
 22 Everson, Sara H           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.92    3:09.30        
                  42.71     1:30.54 (47.83)     2:11.04 (40.50)     3:09.30 (58.26)
 23 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              3:17.20    3:10.73        
                  44.91     1:34.36 (49.45)     2:23.92 (49.56)     3:10.73 (46.81)
 24 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               3:07.93    3:10.86        
                  42.23     1:30.32 (48.09)     2:20.95 (50.63)     3:10.86 (49.91)
 25 Brett, Erin S             13 SSL-MR               3:30.56    3:11.54        
                  43.01     1:32.08 (49.07)     2:22.25 (50.17)     3:11.54 (49.29)
 26 Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR               3:13.33    3:13.78        
                  44.59     1:34.79 (50.20)     2:25.09 (50.30)     3:13.78 (48.69)
 27 Sager, Alexa M            14 NBS-MR               3:19.04    3:17.44        
                  44.72     1:34.90 (50.18)     2:25.81 (50.91)     3:17.44 (51.63)
 28 Ho, Penelope L            13 SSL-MR               3:15.01    3:18.04        
                  45.30     1:36.04 (50.74)     2:27.38 (51.34)     3:18.04 (50.66)
 29 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               3:31.05    3:18.49        
                  45.53     1:36.21 (50.68)     2:27.44 (51.23)     3:18.49 (51.05)
 30 Habib, Piper              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.71    3:19.65        
                  47.87     1:39.03 (51.16)     2:30.78 (51.75)     3:19.65 (48.87)
 31 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR              3:21.90    3:21.76        
                  47.36     1:39.12 (51.76)     2:30.84 (51.72)     3:21.76 (50.92)
 32 Ostrover, Nicole D        14 CFA-MR               3:26.71    3:22.39        
                  42.57     1:33.70 (51.13)     2:28.14 (54.44)     3:22.39 (54.25)
 33 Salameh, Nadine L         13 PATS-MR              3:34.58    3:25.02        
                  47.91     1:40.55 (52.64)     2:33.26 (52.71)     3:25.02 (51.76)
 34 Carry, Grace E            14 SSL-MR               3:27.88    3:33.67        
                  46.32     1:40.55 (54.23)     2:37.38 (56.83)     3:33.67 (56.29)
 -- Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.13         DQ        
      False start
                  36.01     1:15.67 (39.66)     1:57.09 (41.42)          DQ (41.18)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.40    1:01.90        
                  29.22     1:01.90 (32.68)                                        
  2 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.97    1:03.26        
                  28.97     1:03.26 (34.29)                                        
  3 Giordano, Leta K          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.81    1:04.69        
                  29.81     1:04.69 (34.88)                                        
  4 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.49    1:04.83        
                  30.26     1:04.83 (34.57)                                        
  5 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:05.13        
                  30.29     1:05.13 (34.84)                                        
  6 Raphael, Michaela         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.27    1:05.23        
                  30.06     1:05.23 (35.17)                                        
  7 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.36    1:05.54        
                  30.02     1:05.54 (35.52)                                        
  8 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              1:02.85    1:05.73        
                  30.14     1:05.73 (35.59)                                        
  9 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.20    1:06.22        
                  30.38     1:06.22 (35.84)                                        
 10 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.76    1:07.57        
                  32.04     1:07.57 (35.53)                                        
 10 Rubino, Cassie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.60    1:07.57        
                  31.27     1:07.57 (36.30)                                        
 12 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.93    1:08.01        
                  31.72     1:08.01 (36.29)                                        
 13 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              1:10.70    1:08.15        
                  30.97     1:08.15 (37.18)                                        
 14 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR           1:07.67    1:08.18        
                  32.09     1:08.18 (36.09)                                        
 15 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              1:06.52    1:09.45        
                  31.60     1:09.45 (37.85)                                        
 16 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:11.73        
                  33.90     1:11.73 (37.83)                                        
 17 Barclay, Skye M           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.02    1:14.00        
                  32.02     1:14.00 (41.98)                                        
 18 McMann, Melissa M         14 PATS-MR              1:15.02    1:14.43        
                  33.01     1:14.43 (41.42)                                        
 19 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              1:10.54    1:14.67        
                  33.46     1:14.67 (41.21)                                        
 20 Flynn, Kate E             13 Spartans-MR          1:24.25    1:15.20        
                  34.26     1:15.20 (40.94)                                        
 21 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.86    1:15.55        
                  36.02     1:15.55 (39.53)                                        
 22 O'Meara, Sappha E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.50    1:15.79        
                  35.12     1:15.79 (40.67)                                        
 23 Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR               1:16.74    1:15.95        
                  34.97     1:15.95 (40.98)                                        
 24 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               1:17.07    1:16.83        
                  36.37     1:16.83 (40.46)                                        
 25 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:16.95        
                  35.00     1:16.95 (41.95)                                        
 26 Sickenius, Nicole L       14 CFA-MR               1:26.20    1:18.16        
                  35.24     1:18.16 (42.92)                                        
 27 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               1:18.74    1:18.27        
                  35.05     1:18.27 (43.22)                                        
 28 Sager, Alexa M            14 NBS-MR               1:17.31    1:18.98        
                  36.78     1:18.98 (42.20)                                        
 29 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              1:20.76    1:19.36        
                  35.88     1:19.36 (43.48)                                        
 30 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.43    1:20.27        
                  34.62     1:20.27 (45.65)                                        
 31 Zaruvinsky, Emily         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.11    1:20.42        
                  37.52     1:20.42 (42.90)                                        
 32 Everson, Sara H           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.08    1:21.60        
                  37.78     1:21.60 (43.82)                                        
 33 Logan, Danielle           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.97    1:21.79        
                  36.63     1:21.79 (45.16)                                        
 34 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               1:19.65    1:22.58        
                  38.55     1:22.58 (44.03)                                        
 35 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR              1:20.62    1:23.38        
                  37.85     1:23.38 (45.53)                                        
 36 Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR               1:13.59    1:25.59        
                  38.40     1:25.59 (47.19)                                        
 37 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.80    1:25.60        
                  40.21     1:25.60 (45.39)                                        
 38 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS-MR              1:23.60    1:26.33        
                  40.37     1:26.33 (45.96)                                        
 39 Smith, Rachel M           14 PATS-MR              1:45.00    1:32.27        
                  42.45     1:32.27 (49.82)                                        
 40 Brett, Erin S             13 SSL-MR               1:35.67    1:37.13        
                  45.03     1:37.13 (52.10)                                        
 41 Carry, Grace E            14 SSL-MR               1:43.84    1:42.51        
                  44.35     1:42.51 (58.16)                                        
 -- Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               1:51.21         DQ        
                  38.96          DQ (46.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.42    2:20.57        
                  30.46     1:07.24 (36.78)     1:44.21 (36.97)     2:20.57 (36.36)
  2 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.75    2:22.82        
                  31.63     1:07.96 (36.33)     1:45.33 (37.37)     2:22.82 (37.49)
  3 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.59    2:26.27        
                  31.66     1:09.38 (37.72)     1:48.83 (39.45)     2:26.27 (37.44)
  4 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.13    2:27.18        
                  32.32     1:09.36 (37.04)     1:48.21 (38.85)     2:27.18 (38.97)
  5 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.55    2:27.66        
                  32.77     1:11.07 (38.30)     1:50.11 (39.04)     2:27.66 (37.55)
  6 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.86    2:29.22        
                  33.34     1:10.81 (37.47)     1:50.50 (39.69)     2:29.22 (38.72)
  7 Raphael, Michaela         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.89    2:29.98        
                  32.73     1:11.05 (38.32)     1:50.26 (39.21)     2:29.98 (39.72)
  8 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.98    2:31.91        
                  33.20     1:10.96 (37.76)     1:52.08 (41.12)     2:31.91 (39.83)
  9 Rubino, Cassie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.29    2:34.38        
                  32.33     1:10.67 (38.34)     1:53.26 (42.59)     2:34.38 (41.12)
 10 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              2:36.03    2:37.10        
                  33.37     1:13.43 (40.06)     1:55.10 (41.67)     2:37.10 (42.00)
 11 Barclay, Skye M           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.32    2:44.26        
                  33.36     1:14.03 (40.67)     1:59.48 (45.45)     2:44.26 (44.78)
 12 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               2:51.29    3:01.24        
                  41.09     1:27.12 (46.03)     2:14.32 (47.20)     3:01.24 (46.92)
 13 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.01    3:09.16        
                  40.81     1:30.83 (50.02)     2:21.21 (50.38)     3:09.16 (47.95)
 14 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR              3:14.23    3:10.95        
                  38.37     1:25.49 (47.12)     2:19.42 (53.93)     3:10.95 (51.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.55    2:17.16        
                  29.88     1:05.07 (35.19)     1:45.36 (40.29)     2:17.16 (31.80)
  2 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.74    2:19.42        
                  30.38   1:47.94 (1:17.56)     2:19.44 (31.50)         2:19.42 ( )
  3 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.53    2:23.02        
                  32.58     1:07.00 (34.42)     1:49.91 (42.91)     2:23.02 (33.11)
  4 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.57    2:24.23        
                  31.21     1:05.27 (34.06)     1:51.29 (46.02)     2:24.23 (32.94)
  5 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               2:24.67    2:24.96        
                  31.98     1:08.40 (36.42)     1:52.51 (44.11)     2:24.96 (32.45)
  6 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.26    2:25.32        
                  31.02     1:06.84 (35.82)     1:52.92 (46.08)     2:25.32 (32.40)
  7 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.08    2:25.67        
                  31.86     1:10.22 (38.36)     1:52.94 (42.72)     2:25.67 (32.73)
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.71    2:25.68        
                  32.59     1:08.75 (36.16)     1:51.53 (42.78)     2:25.68 (34.15)
  9 Raphael, Michaela         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.05    2:26.55        
                  30.45     1:07.84 (37.39)     1:53.81 (45.97)     2:26.55 (32.74)
 10 Lam, Donna                14 PATS-MR              2:23.63    2:26.81        
                  30.82     1:09.40 (38.58)     1:53.23 (43.83)     2:26.81 (33.58)
 11 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.40    2:28.66        
                  32.89     1:10.35 (37.46)     1:55.64 (45.29)     2:28.66 (33.02)
 12 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               2:32.06    2:30.16        
                  31.56     1:08.98 (37.42)     1:55.89 (46.91)     2:30.16 (34.27)
 13 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               2:26.05    2:30.32        
                  32.64     1:11.00 (38.36)     1:55.31 (44.31)     2:30.32 (35.01)
 14 Rubino, Cassie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.06    2:31.41        
                  32.23     1:10.60 (38.37)     1:59.12 (48.52)     2:31.41 (32.29)
 15 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.24    2:32.74        
                  32.21     1:11.24 (39.03)     1:58.38 (47.14)     2:32.74 (34.36)
 16 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              2:33.80    2:33.27        
                  33.83     1:11.62 (37.79)     1:59.50 (47.88)     2:33.27 (33.77)
 17 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR           2:31.10    2:34.27        
                  32.83     1:12.15 (39.32)     1:58.94 (46.79)     2:34.27 (35.33)
 18 O'Meara, Sappha E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.35    2:35.70        
                  34.70     1:15.63 (40.93)     1:58.85 (43.22)     2:35.70 (36.85)
 19 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR           2:28.49    2:37.02        
                  35.28     1:14.85 (39.57)     2:02.95 (48.10)     2:37.02 (34.07)
 20 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               2:41.89    2:39.65        
                  36.86     1:17.73 (40.87)     2:05.60 (47.87)     2:39.65 (34.05)
 21 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               2:37.34    2:39.84        
                  32.57     1:09.10 (36.53)     2:02.23 (53.13)     2:39.84 (37.61)
 22 Soh, Phoebe               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.64    2:40.60        
                  34.99     1:15.03 (40.04)     2:04.39 (49.36)     2:40.60 (36.21)
 23 Flynn, Kate E             13 Spartans-MR          2:47.66    2:41.49        
                  34.30     1:16.57 (42.27)     2:06.74 (50.17)     2:41.49 (34.75)
 24 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.66    2:42.72        
                  34.87     1:16.09 (41.22)     2:06.49 (50.40)     2:42.72 (36.23)
 25 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              2:41.92    2:42.99        
                  39.63     1:20.24 (40.61)     2:06.74 (46.50)     2:42.99 (36.25)
 26 Sager, Alexa M            14 NBS-MR               2:38.78    2:43.40        
                  36.64     1:17.11 (40.47)     2:06.88 (49.77)     2:43.40 (36.52)
 27 Ho, Penelope L            13 SSL-MR               2:49.75    2:44.38        
                  36.21     1:15.36 (39.15)     2:08.93 (53.57)     2:44.38 (35.45)
 28 Citrin, Dana A            14 SSL-MR               2:41.61    2:44.63        
                  37.60     1:21.17 (43.57)     2:08.58 (47.41)     2:44.63 (36.05)
 29 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.41    2:45.86        
                  37.66     1:19.56 (41.90)     2:10.65 (51.09)     2:45.86 (35.21)
 30 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               2:44.92    2:46.42        
                  37.82     1:20.60 (42.78)     2:09.64 (49.04)     2:46.42 (36.78)
 31 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               2:44.54    2:47.14        
 32 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               2:47.56    2:48.94        
                  37.13     1:20.40 (43.27)     2:11.56 (51.16)     2:48.94 (37.38)
 33 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.09    2:49.26        
                  34.00     1:17.29 (43.29)     2:11.06 (53.77)     2:49.26 (38.20)
 34 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.44    2:50.10        
                  32.32     1:14.50 (42.18)     2:13.17 (58.67)     2:50.10 (36.93)
 35 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              2:56.14    2:50.59        
                  39.39     1:24.30 (44.91)     2:12.18 (47.88)     2:50.59 (38.41)
 36 Kumaran, Maya L           14 PATS-MR              2:57.02    2:50.88        
                  37.07     1:18.57 (41.50)     2:11.76 (53.19)     2:50.88 (39.12)
 37 Calcutti, Marissa A       14 PATS-MR              2:58.11    2:52.38        
                  37.21     1:23.46 (46.25)     2:14.19 (50.73)     2:52.38 (38.19)
 38 Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR               2:50.23    2:53.14        
                  34.05     1:17.02 (42.97)     2:08.10 (51.08)     2:53.14 (45.04)
 39 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               2:58.40    2:55.06        
                  39.20     1:22.96 (43.76)     2:14.80 (51.84)     2:55.06 (40.26)
 40 Killeen, Kiley E          14 PATS-MR              2:53.26    2:56.82        
 41 Huang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.14    2:57.24        
                  41.20     1:26.60 (45.40)     2:17.92 (51.32)     2:57.24 (39.32)
 42 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              3:03.06    2:58.16        
                  42.89     1:30.56 (47.67)     2:17.11 (46.55)     2:58.16 (41.05)
 43 DelPrincipe, Emma F       14 Spartans-MR          3:15.45    2:59.35        
                  36.01     1:20.49 (44.48)     2:18.36 (57.87)     2:59.35 (40.99)
 44 Ostrover, Nicole D        14 CFA-MR               3:30.00    3:04.08        
                  40.54     1:27.33 (46.79)     2:22.60 (55.27)     3:04.08 (41.48)
 45 Carry, Grace E            14 SSL-MR               3:22.84    3:15.26        
                  45.14     1:34.40 (49.26)     2:28.63 (54.23)     3:15.26 (46.63)
 46 Duffner, Sophie K         13 Marlins-MR           3:14.68    3:17.03        
                  44.84     1:32.77 (47.93)   2:33.66 (1:00.89)     3:17.03 (43.37)
 47 Hamilton, Sophie J        13 SSL-MR               3:21.32    3:18.39        
                  46.54     1:34.73 (48.19)     2:32.40 (57.67)     3:18.39 (45.99)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:03.91    4:50.35        
                  30.07     1:04.64 (34.57)     1:40.25 (35.61)     2:15.10 (34.85)
        2:59.42 (44.32)     3:44.52 (45.10)     4:17.75 (33.23)     4:50.35 (32.60)
  2 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.66    4:51.89        
                  31.29     1:07.81 (36.52)     1:45.65 (37.84)     2:23.35 (37.70)
        3:05.19 (41.84)     3:47.12 (41.93)     4:20.05 (32.93)     4:51.89 (31.84)
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.30    4:55.34        
                  30.59     1:07.63 (37.04)     1:46.41 (38.78)     2:23.66 (37.25)
        3:00.96 (37.30)     3:48.53 (47.57)     4:22.06 (33.53)     4:55.34 (33.28)
  4 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.51    4:56.32        
                  31.40     1:06.94 (35.54)     1:44.88 (37.94)     2:22.38 (37.50)
        3:05.38 (43.00)     3:48.93 (43.55)     4:23.02 (34.09)     4:56.32 (33.30)
  5 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.14    4:57.06        
                  31.96     1:10.64 (38.68)     1:46.40 (35.76)     2:22.39 (35.99)
        3:05.95 (43.56)     3:49.93 (43.98)     4:23.80 (33.87)     4:57.06 (33.26)
  6 Lipton, Jessica R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:00.96    5:01.08        
                  31.09     1:07.60 (36.51)     1:46.08 (38.48)     2:24.33 (38.25)
        3:08.40 (44.07)     3:51.90 (43.50)     4:26.60 (34.70)     5:01.08 (34.48)
  7 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:00.47    5:02.72        
                  33.31     1:12.23 (38.92)     1:49.58 (37.35)     2:26.68 (37.10)
        3:09.55 (42.87)     3:52.47 (42.92)     4:28.11 (35.64)     5:02.72 (34.61)
  8 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               5:18.90    5:13.88        
                  32.99     1:11.21 (38.22)     1:51.13 (39.92)     2:29.81 (38.68)
        3:15.35 (45.54)     4:01.32 (45.97)     4:37.27 (35.95)     5:13.88 (36.61)
  9 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               5:23.40    5:19.98        
                  32.67     1:12.75 (40.08)     1:52.03 (39.28)     2:31.67 (39.64)
        3:19.19 (47.52)     4:07.69 (48.50)     4:44.95 (37.26)     5:19.98 (35.03)
 10 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              5:59.36    5:42.78        
                  40.90     1:25.05 (44.15)     2:07.98 (42.93)     2:50.21 (42.23)
      4:28.47 (1:38.26)     5:06.51 (38.04)     5:43.12 (36.61)         5:42.78 ( )
 11 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               6:42.46    5:56.84        
                  38.09     1:25.33 (47.24)     2:11.29 (45.96)     2:56.37 (45.08)
        3:46.08 (49.71)     4:36.42 (50.34)     5:18.14 (41.72)     5:56.84 (38.70)
 12 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               6:07.11    6:10.27        
                  41.19     1:31.04 (49.85)     2:17.01 (45.97)     3:01.48 (44.47)
        3:54.76 (53.28)     4:46.89 (52.13)     5:30.20 (43.31)     6:10.27 (40.07)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadid, Bana               15 NBS-MR                 25.72      26.19        
  2 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR                25.77      26.68        
  3 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR           26.77      26.76        
  4 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR                27.64      27.26        
  5 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR           27.72      27.76        
  6 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.88      27.85        
  7 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.60      27.99        
  8 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR                 27.74      28.01        
  9 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR           28.38      28.17        
 10 Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR           27.70      28.24        
 11 Wallerstein, Julia        15 SMC-MR                 29.00      28.26        
 11 Ashikari, Elizabeth       16 SMC-MR                 27.99      28.26        
 13 Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR           27.46      28.40        
 14 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR           28.26      28.42        
 15 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR                29.13      29.45        
 16 DeMaine, Molly K          15 Spartans-MR            29.65      29.66        
 17 Wallerstein, Avery        15 SMC-MR                 29.00      30.25        
 18 Valerio, Edwina           16 MAD-MR                 29.52      30.36        
 19 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR                 30.38      30.43        
 20 Chao, Esther              15 PBAC-MR                29.64      30.82        
 21 Wood, Bella F             16 PATS-MR                32.71      33.88        
 22 Reyes, Ashely             14 MAD-MR                 33.28      35.43        
 23 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR             38.88      40.63        
 -- Gonzalez, Angelika        13 MAD-MR                 30.05     X31.19        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR           57.43      57.78        
                  27.85       57.78 (29.93)                                        
  2 Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR           59.61      58.53        
                  28.01       58.53 (30.52)                                        
  3 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.52      59.96        
                  29.15       59.96 (30.81)                                        
  4 Schattschneider, Sarah    16 SMC-MR                 58.39    1:00.04        
                  29.47     1:00.04 (30.57)                                        
  5 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:00.22        
                  28.58     1:00.22 (31.64)                                        
  6 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.73    1:00.39        
                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)                                        
  7 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR                 57.11    1:00.49        
                  29.01     1:00.49 (31.48)                                        
  7 Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL-MR               1:00.33    1:00.49        
                  29.17     1:00.49 (31.32)                                        
  9 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.52    1:00.76        
                  29.01     1:00.76 (31.75)                                        
 10 Ashikari, Elizabeth       16 SMC-MR               1:00.36    1:01.40        
                  29.72     1:01.40 (31.68)                                        
 11 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.73    1:01.72        
                  29.46     1:01.72 (32.26)                                        
 12 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.49    1:01.88        
                  29.46     1:01.88 (32.42)                                        
 13 Wallerstein, Julia        15 SMC-MR               1:04.16    1:02.69        
                  29.43     1:02.69 (33.26)                                        
 14 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              1:03.87    1:02.87        
                  30.13     1:02.87 (32.74)                                        
 15 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              1:04.10    1:03.37        
                  30.79     1:03.37 (32.58)                                        
 16 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               1:04.84    1:03.38        
                  30.56     1:03.38 (32.82)                                        
 17 Archer, Allyson J         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.39    1:03.60        
                  31.57     1:03.60 (32.03)                                        
 18 Wallerstein, Avery        15 SMC-MR               1:08.62    1:06.58        
                  31.81     1:06.58 (34.77)                                        
 19 Uppal, Jaya               16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.18    1:06.65        
                  31.12     1:06.65 (35.53)                                        
 20 Valerio, Edwina           16 MAD-MR               1:06.85    1:06.77        
                  31.52     1:06.77 (35.25)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Angelika        13 MAD-MR               1:08.96    1:07.75        
                  32.79     1:07.75 (34.96)                                        
 22 Wood, Bella F             16 PATS-MR              1:12.10    1:15.57        
                  35.08     1:15.57 (40.49)                                        
 23 Reyes, Ashely             14 MAD-MR               1:18.18    1:17.09        
                  35.32     1:17.09 (41.77)                                        
 24 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR           1:27.48    1:31.46        
                  42.82     1:31.46 (48.64)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkoske, Paige           16 PATS-MR              2:03.62    2:01.53        
                  27.88       59.11 (31.23)   2:02.88 (1:03.77)         2:01.53 ( )
  2 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.69    2:01.85        
                  27.60       58.79 (31.19)     1:30.80 (32.01)     2:01.85 (31.05)
  3 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR              2:07.10    2:02.97        
                  29.45     1:00.26 (30.81)     1:31.67 (31.41)     2:02.97 (31.30)
  4 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               2:03.36    2:03.78        
                  29.09     1:00.42 (31.33)     1:32.31 (31.89)     2:03.78 (31.47)
  5 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              2:02.15    2:05.65        
                  28.48       59.94 (31.46)     1:32.81 (32.87)     2:05.65 (32.84)
  6 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.07    2:07.50        
                  29.14     1:01.07 (31.93)     1:34.30 (33.23)     2:07.50 (33.20)
  7 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.17    2:07.62        
                  29.59     1:02.07 (32.48)     1:35.15 (33.08)     2:07.62 (32.47)
  8 Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.61    2:08.42        
                  29.26     1:01.88 (32.62)     1:35.19 (33.31)     2:08.42 (33.23)
  9 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.40    2:08.69        
                  28.86     1:01.34 (32.48)     1:35.38 (34.04)     2:08.69 (33.31)
 10 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.00    2:10.11        
                  29.88     1:02.31 (32.43)     1:36.19 (33.88)     2:10.11 (33.92)
 11 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.28    2:10.95        
                  29.93     1:02.60 (32.67)     1:36.53 (33.93)     2:10.95 (34.42)
 12 Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.46    2:11.52        
                  29.78     1:02.67 (32.89)     1:36.88 (34.21)     2:11.52 (34.64)
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.80    2:13.03        
                  30.05     1:02.94 (32.89)     1:37.27 (34.33)     2:13.03 (35.76)
 14 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.55    2:13.24        
                  30.78     1:05.10 (34.32)     1:39.59 (34.49)     2:13.24 (33.65)
 15 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              2:15.87    2:13.39        
                  30.63     1:04.78 (34.15)     1:39.43 (34.65)     2:13.39 (33.96)
 16 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               2:10.83    2:15.17        
                  30.93     1:04.60 (33.67)     1:39.72 (35.12)     2:15.17 (35.45)
 17 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               2:09.50    2:16.25        
                  31.32     1:05.64 (34.32)     1:41.02 (35.38)     2:16.25 (35.23)
 18 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR               2:16.98    2:18.45        
                  31.35     1:05.84 (34.49)     1:41.61 (35.77)     2:18.45 (36.84)
 19 Chao, Esther              15 PBAC-MR              2:20.43    2:19.91        
                  31.06     1:05.67 (34.61)     1:42.56 (36.89)     2:19.91 (37.35)
 20 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               2:22.60    2:20.43        
                  32.81     1:08.83 (36.02)     1:45.43 (36.60)     2:20.43 (35.00)
 21 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.03    2:20.72        
                  22.00     1:04.28 (42.28)     1:42.05 (37.77)     2:20.72 (38.67)
 22 Wallerstein, Julia        15 SMC-MR               2:25.00    2:22.06        
                  32.21     1:08.13 (35.92)     1:45.12 (36.99)     2:22.06 (36.94)
 23 Archer, Allyson J         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.97    2:24.82        
                  33.81     1:11.06 (37.25)     1:49.26 (38.20)     2:24.82 (35.56)
 24 DeMaine, Molly K          15 Spartans-MR          2:23.85    2:30.34        
                  33.90     1:11.42 (37.52)     1:51.39 (39.97)     2:30.34 (38.95)
 25 Gonzalez, Angelika        13 MAD-MR               2:32.00    2:30.37        
                  35.17     1:14.31 (39.14)     1:53.52 (39.21)     2:30.37 (36.85)
 26 Reyes, Ashely             14 MAD-MR               3:07.28    3:16.33        
                  39.84     1:29.07 (49.23)     2:23.77 (54.70)     3:16.33 (52.56)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.61    5:22.51        
                  28.88     1:00.28 (31.40)     1:32.31 (32.03)     2:04.82 (32.51)
        2:37.39 (32.57)     3:09.94 (32.55)     3:43.04 (33.10)     4:16.36 (33.32)
        4:49.67 (33.31)     5:22.51 (32.84)                                        
  2 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.61    5:34.70        
                  29.52     1:01.59 (32.07)     1:34.61 (33.02)     2:08.60 (33.99)
        2:42.44 (33.84)     3:17.16 (34.72)     3:51.47 (34.31)     4:26.61 (35.14)
        5:01.67 (35.06)     5:34.70 (33.03)                                        
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              5:26.67    5:34.75        
                  29.25     1:01.23 (31.98)     1:34.68 (33.45)     2:08.88 (34.20)
        2:43.23 (34.35)     3:17.63 (34.40)     3:52.21 (34.58)     4:27.17 (34.96)
        5:02.44 (35.27)     5:34.75 (32.31)                                        
  4 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.56    5:40.25        
                  24.73                             1:36.62 ( )     2:10.72 (34.10)
        2:45.74 (35.02)     3:20.35 (34.61)     3:55.37 (35.02)     4:30.36 (34.99)
        5:05.89 (35.53)     5:40.25 (34.36)                                        
  5 Reilly, Bridget K         15 GAEL-MR              5:23.51    5:40.85        
                  30.15     1:03.25 (33.10)     1:37.46 (34.21)     2:11.84 (34.38)
        2:46.34 (34.50)     3:20.91 (34.57)     3:56.18 (35.27)     4:31.44 (35.26)
        5:06.71 (35.27)     5:40.85 (34.14)                                        
  6 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.46    5:41.34        
  7 Jacob, Kaitlin            17 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.69    5:44.36        
                  30.12     1:03.73 (33.61)     1:38.68 (34.95)     2:13.50 (34.82)
        2:49.01 (35.51)     3:24.53 (35.52)     4:00.04 (35.51)     4:34.72 (34.68)
        5:09.94 (35.22)     5:44.36 (34.42)                                        
  8 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              5:59.11    5:44.74        
                  31.32     1:06.02 (34.70)     1:41.18 (35.16)     2:17.04 (35.86)
        2:52.19 (35.15)     3:26.88 (34.69)     4:02.82 (35.94)     4:37.52 (34.70)
        5:12.05 (34.53)     5:44.74 (32.69)                                        
  9 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.84    5:47.60        
                  30.28     1:04.01 (33.73)     1:39.09 (35.08)     2:14.45 (35.36)
        2:49.61 (35.16)     3:24.70 (35.09)     4:00.01 (35.31)     4:35.64 (35.63)
        5:13.59 (37.95)     5:47.60 (34.01)                                        
 10 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         5:51.81    5:50.31        
                  32.09     1:06.74 (34.65)     1:42.63 (35.89)     2:18.07 (35.44)
        2:54.17 (36.10)     3:29.90 (35.73)     4:05.35 (35.45)     4:40.92 (35.57)
        5:02.67 (21.75)     5:50.31 (47.64)                                        
 11 Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.87    5:51.58        
                  30.68     1:04.28 (33.60)     1:39.74 (35.46)     2:15.62 (35.88)
        2:51.41 (35.79)     3:26.60 (35.19)     4:02.19 (35.59)     4:38.83 (36.64)
        5:15.35 (36.52)     5:51.58 (36.23)                                        
 12 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.29    5:55.96        
                  29.86     1:03.72 (33.86)     1:39.08 (35.36)     2:15.03 (35.95)
        2:51.36 (36.33)     3:28.31 (36.95)     4:05.14 (36.83)     4:42.41 (37.27)
        5:19.48 (37.07)     5:55.96 (36.48)                                        
 13 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:02.91    5:56.46        
                  30.92     1:06.24 (35.32)     1:42.10 (35.86)     2:18.66 (36.56)
        2:55.94 (37.28)     3:32.16 (36.22)     4:09.18 (37.02)     4:45.74 (36.56)
        5:22.10 (36.36)     5:56.46 (34.36)                                        
 14 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               6:05.61    6:02.91        
                  31.66     1:06.19 (34.53)     1:42.54 (36.35)     2:19.04 (36.50)
        2:56.32 (37.28)     3:34.17 (37.85)     4:11.46 (37.29)     4:49.05 (37.59)
        5:26.61 (37.56)     6:02.91 (36.30)                                        
 15 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               6:16.62    6:05.75        
                  34.07     1:11.10 (37.03)     1:48.42 (37.32)     2:25.71 (37.29)
        3:02.36 (36.65)     3:39.60 (37.24)     4:17.43 (37.83)     4:54.98 (37.55)
        5:31.86 (36.88)     6:05.75 (33.89)                                        
 16 Archer, Allyson J         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:34.65        
                  33.78     1:12.30 (38.52)     1:52.56 (40.26)     2:33.39 (40.83)
        3:14.35 (40.96)     3:55.16 (40.81)     4:35.65 (40.49)     5:16.09 (40.44)
        5:56.96 (40.87)     6:34.65 (37.69)                                        
 -- Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.74         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadid, Bana               15 NBS-MR                 57.57    1:01.54        
                  29.96     1:01.54 (31.58)                                        
  2 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR                58.14    1:01.74        
                  30.78     1:01.74 (30.96)                                        
  3 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.79    1:03.53        
                  30.33     1:03.53 (33.20)                                        
  4 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.60    1:04.28        
                  31.66     1:04.28 (32.62)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               1:02.57    1:04.44        
                  31.97     1:04.44 (32.47)                                        
  6 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.60    1:05.52        
                  31.33     1:05.52 (34.19)                                        
  7 Rutkoske, Paige           16 PATS-MR              1:02.98    1:05.83        
                  32.69     1:05.83 (33.14)                                        
  8 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.25    1:06.31        
                  31.91     1:06.31 (34.40)                                        
  9 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.66    1:07.21        
                  32.67     1:07.21 (34.54)                                        
 10 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               1:07.31    1:09.89        
                  34.10     1:09.89 (35.79)                                        
 11 Ashikari, Elizabeth       16 SMC-MR               1:10.04    1:10.00        
                  34.75     1:10.00 (35.25)                                        
 12 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.05    1:10.84        
                  34.04     1:10.84 (36.80)                                        
 13 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.53    1:10.97        
                  34.87     1:10.97 (36.10)                                        
 14 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.23    1:11.41        
                  34.84     1:11.41 (36.57)                                        
 15 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               1:11.40    1:11.72        
                  34.83     1:11.72 (36.89)                                        
 16 Chao, Esther              15 PBAC-MR              1:09.88    1:12.88        
                  34.72     1:12.88 (38.16)                                        
 17 Wallerstein, Julia        15 SMC-MR               1:18.00    1:13.38        
                  35.63     1:13.38 (37.75)                                        
 18 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.09    1:14.38        
                  36.28     1:14.38 (38.10)                                        
 19 Archer, Allyson J         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.65    1:15.77        
                  37.70     1:15.77 (38.07)                                        
 20 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    15 NBS-MR               1:15.11    1:18.23        
                  38.13     1:18.23 (40.10)                                        
 21 Valerio, Edwina           16 MAD-MR               1:20.20    1:18.61        
                  37.72     1:18.61 (40.89)                                        
 22 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              1:20.07    1:19.91        
                  38.84     1:19.91 (41.07)                                        
 23 DeMaine, Molly K          15 Spartans-MR          1:19.41    1:20.08        
                  37.01     1:20.08 (43.07)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Angelika        13 MAD-MR               1:18.00    1:20.62        
                  39.46     1:20.62 (41.16)                                        
 25 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               1:21.30    1:22.45        
                  41.04     1:22.45 (41.41)                                        
 26 Wood, Bella F             16 PATS-MR              1:22.96    1:25.65        
                  41.62     1:25.65 (44.03)                                        
 27 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR           1:47.81    1:50.92        
                  54.45     1:50.92 (56.47)                                        
 28 Reyes, Ashely             14 MAD-MR               1:51.66    1:53.44        
                  52.57   1:53.44 (1:00.87)                                        
 -- Wallerstein, Avery        15 SMC-MR               1:19.86         DQ        
                  37.17          DQ (39.13)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.16    2:13.66        
                  31.67     1:05.13 (33.46)     1:39.63 (34.50)     2:13.66 (34.03)
  2 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               2:10.63    2:16.52        
                  35.45     1:13.97 (38.52)     1:53.20 (39.23)     2:16.52 (23.32)
  3 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.22    2:18.25        
                  30.81     1:04.49 (33.68)     1:42.43 (37.94)     2:18.25 (35.82)
  4 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.31    2:25.17        
                  32.93     1:09.55 (36.62)     1:47.85 (38.30)     2:25.17 (37.32)
  5 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               2:25.78    2:26.93        
                  40.11     1:23.05 (42.94)     2:09.06 (46.01)     2:26.93 (17.87)
  6 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.69    2:27.60        
                  33.08     1:09.82 (36.74)     1:48.76 (38.94)     2:27.60 (38.84)
  7 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.01    2:30.93        
                  31.53     1:06.35 (34.82)     1:51.22 (44.87)     2:30.93 (39.71)
  8 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               2:32.26    2:31.36        
                  32.31     1:06.25 (33.94)     1:41.38 (35.13)     2:31.36 (49.98)
  9 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.23    2:41.00        
                  37.94     1:17.79 (39.85)     1:59.94 (42.15)     2:41.00 (41.06)
 10 Gonzalez, Angelika        13 MAD-MR               2:49.39    2:43.24        
 11 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               2:47.45    2:47.71        
                  41.08     1:23.65 (42.57)     2:06.56 (42.91)     2:47.71 (41.15)
 12 Valerio, Edwina           16 MAD-MR               3:03.38    2:54.47        
                  38.22     1:20.01 (41.79)     2:02.54 (42.53)     2:54.47 (51.93)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.53    1:12.56        
                  34.52     1:12.56 (38.04)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               1:11.56    1:12.73        
                  34.58     1:12.73 (38.15)                                        
  3 Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.88    1:15.67        
                  36.08     1:15.67 (39.59)                                        
  4 Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.14    1:17.82        
                  36.90     1:17.82 (40.92)                                        
  5 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    15 NBS-MR               1:15.98    1:18.73        
                  37.43     1:18.73 (41.30)                                        
  6 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               1:17.44    1:19.76        
                  38.64     1:19.76 (41.12)                                        
  7 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:19.91        
                  37.91     1:19.91 (42.00)                                        
  8 Wallerstein, Julia        15 SMC-MR               1:21.54    1:19.95        
                  37.41     1:19.95 (42.54)                                        
  9 Ashikari, Elizabeth       16 SMC-MR               1:18.92    1:20.96        
                  39.16     1:20.96 (41.80)                                        
 10 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.76    1:21.04        
                  38.67     1:21.04 (42.37)                                        
 11 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              1:20.10    1:22.28        
                  39.28     1:22.28 (43.00)                                        
 12 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.28    1:22.49        
                  40.10     1:22.49 (42.39)                                        
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.77    1:25.85        
                  40.91     1:25.85 (44.94)                                        
 14 Archer, Allyson J         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.33    1:28.74        
                  41.89     1:28.74 (46.85)                                        
 15 Uppal, Jaya               16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.01    1:28.98        
                  41.54     1:28.98 (47.44)                                        
 16 Valerio, Edwina           16 MAD-MR               1:27.53    1:29.82        
                  42.46     1:29.82 (47.36)                                        
 17 Khorassani, Ashley N      15 Marlins-MR           1:28.46    1:33.00        
                  43.74     1:33.00 (49.26)                                        
 18 Wallerstein, Avery        15 SMC-MR               1:22.00    1:33.82        
                  43.86     1:33.82 (49.96)                                        
 19 Reyes, Ashely             14 MAD-MR               1:49.31    1:46.00        
                  48.26     1:46.00 (57.74)                                        
 20 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR           1:57.35    1:57.60        
                  54.45   1:57.60 (1:03.15)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.09    2:30.59        
                  32.88     1:10.46 (37.58)     1:50.33 (39.87)     2:30.59 (40.26)
  2 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               2:33.56    2:39.86        
                  36.92     1:17.04 (40.12)     1:58.38 (41.34)     2:39.86 (41.48)
  3 Rutkoske, Paige           16 PATS-MR              2:39.00    2:40.24        
                  36.43     1:17.63 (41.20)     1:59.27 (41.64)     2:40.24 (40.97)
  4 Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.79    2:45.34        
                  37.37     1:19.09 (41.72)     2:02.06 (42.97)     2:45.34 (43.28)
  5 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    15 NBS-MR               2:46.22    2:48.19        
                  38.35     1:21.41 (43.06)     2:04.95 (43.54)     2:48.19 (43.24)
  6 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:48.37        
                  37.51     1:20.52 (43.01)     2:04.45 (43.93)     2:48.37 (43.92)
  7 Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.77    2:50.58        
                  38.53     1:21.97 (43.44)     2:06.77 (44.80)     2:50.58 (43.81)
  8 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              2:50.21    2:52.05        
                  39.75     1:23.34 (43.59)     2:07.99 (44.65)     2:52.05 (44.06)
  9 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               2:52.97    2:52.35        
                  39.43     1:23.69 (44.26)     2:07.79 (44.10)     2:52.35 (44.56)
 10 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.20    2:52.45        
                  40.60     1:23.75 (43.15)     2:08.36 (44.61)     2:52.45 (44.09)
 11 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.63    2:53.31        
                  38.93     1:22.77 (43.84)     2:07.93 (45.16)     2:53.31 (45.38)
 12 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR               2:59.18    3:00.14        
                  40.72     1:26.69 (45.97)     2:13.46 (46.77)     3:00.14 (46.68)
 13 Archer, Allyson J         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:10.64        
                  43.26     1:32.58 (49.32)     2:23.49 (50.91)     3:10.64 (47.15)
 14 Valerio, Edwina           16 MAD-MR               3:16.76    3:12.84        
                  42.19     1:30.89 (48.70)     2:21.93 (51.04)     3:12.84 (50.91)
 15 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              3:25.57    3:15.24        
                  46.04     1:35.51 (49.47)     2:25.88 (50.37)     3:15.24 (49.36)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadid, Bana               15 NBS-MR                 59.15    1:00.38        
                  28.41     1:00.38 (31.97)                                        
  2 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.20    1:00.51        
                  28.64     1:00.51 (31.87)                                        
  3 Schattschneider, Sarah    16 SMC-MR               1:02.91    1:03.81        
                  29.93     1:03.81 (33.88)                                        
  4 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.77    1:04.60        
                  30.04     1:04.60 (34.56)                                        
  5 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.21    1:05.00        
                  30.64     1:05.00 (34.36)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               1:06.36    1:05.19        
                  30.67     1:05.19 (34.52)                                        
  7 Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL-MR               1:06.51    1:08.05        
                  32.11     1:08.05 (35.94)                                        
  8 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.41    1:08.10        
                  31.21     1:08.10 (36.89)                                        
  9 Ashikari, Elizabeth       16 SMC-MR               1:09.57    1:09.60        
                  32.53     1:09.60 (37.07)                                        
 10 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.17    1:10.25        
                  32.87     1:10.25 (37.38)                                        
 11 Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.62    1:10.58        
                  32.51     1:10.58 (38.07)                                        
 12 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              1:12.56    1:11.25        
                  33.15     1:11.25 (38.10)                                        
 13 Archer, Allyson J         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.48    1:19.77        
                  36.71     1:19.77 (43.06)                                        
 14 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR           1:58.06    1:54.93        
                  50.79   1:54.93 (1:04.14)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.69    2:09.42        
                  28.84     1:01.62 (32.78)     1:35.55 (33.93)     2:09.42 (33.87)
  2 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               2:34.25    2:29.92        
                  32.44     1:09.99 (37.55)     1:49.85 (39.86)     2:29.92 (40.07)
  3 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.79    2:35.80        
                  33.16     1:11.34 (38.18)     1:52.97 (41.63)     2:35.80 (42.83)
  4 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              2:49.36    2:37.72        
                  33.23     1:12.89 (39.66)     1:55.81 (42.92)     2:37.72 (41.91)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.88    2:16.49        
                  28.72     1:05.06 (36.34)     1:44.90 (39.84)     2:16.49 (31.59)
  2 Rutkoske, Paige           16 PATS-MR              2:19.35    2:20.24        
                  30.06     1:05.41 (35.35)     1:48.51 (43.10)     2:20.24 (31.73)
  3 Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL-MR               2:25.71    2:25.25        
                  32.15     1:08.42 (36.27)     1:51.69 (43.27)     2:25.25 (33.56)
  4 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               2:29.02    2:27.44        
                  31.11     1:08.24 (37.13)     1:53.78 (45.54)     2:27.44 (33.66)
  5 Russo, Caroline           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.53    2:27.91        
                  33.35     1:12.40 (39.05)     1:54.39 (41.99)     2:27.91 (33.52)
  6 Getsos, Julia A           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.25    2:28.13        
                  33.00     1:11.51 (38.51)     1:54.94 (43.43)     2:28.13 (33.19)
  7 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.66    2:30.32        
                  32.50     1:09.62 (37.12)     1:53.95 (44.33)     2:30.32 (36.37)
  8 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.98    2:31.36        
                  32.89     1:12.09 (39.20)     1:59.15 (47.06)     2:31.36 (32.21)
  9 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.23    2:32.88        
                  33.90     1:13.13 (39.23)     1:58.01 (44.88)     2:32.88 (34.87)
 10 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    15 NBS-MR               2:33.67    2:33.61        
                  34.30     1:14.99 (40.69)     1:57.18 (42.19)     2:33.61 (36.43)
 11 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.86    2:34.45        
                  31.69     1:08.59 (36.90)     1:59.06 (50.47)     2:34.45 (35.39)
 12 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              2:38.87    2:35.49        
                  36.67     1:18.67 (42.00)     2:00.86 (42.19)     2:35.49 (34.63)
 13 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.82    2:40.44        
                  33.15     1:12.22 (39.07)     2:00.60 (48.38)     2:40.44 (39.84)
 14 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              2:45.64    2:41.13        
                  33.61     1:15.31 (41.70)     2:05.89 (50.58)     2:41.13 (35.24)
 15 Gonzalez, Angelika        13 MAD-MR               2:56.72    2:46.01        
                  36.38     1:16.98 (40.60)     2:09.87 (52.89)     2:46.01 (36.14)
 15 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               2:49.73    2:46.01        
                  38.00     1:20.93 (42.93)     2:12.36 (51.43)     2:46.01 (33.65)
 17 Khorassani, Ashley N      15 Marlins-MR           2:50.69    2:50.83        
                  40.26     1:25.09 (44.83)     2:14.07 (48.98)     2:50.83 (36.76)
 -- Uppal, Jaya               16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  37.56     1:24.95 (47.39)     2:16.94 (51.99)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.77    4:42.11        
                  29.19     1:02.91 (33.72)     1:39.74 (36.83)     2:15.56 (35.82)
        2:55.85 (40.29)     3:37.67 (41.82)     4:10.68 (33.01)     4:42.11 (31.43)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               4:46.62    4:42.79        
                  29.89     1:04.36 (34.47)     1:40.50 (36.14)     2:16.07 (35.57)
        2:59.82 (43.75)     3:43.55 (43.73)     4:13.75 (30.20)     4:42.79 (29.04)
  3 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:39.72    4:42.84        
                  23.13     1:04.27 (41.14)     1:39.84 (35.57)     2:14.88 (35.04)
        2:57.69 (42.81)     3:39.85 (42.16)     4:11.87 (32.02)     4:42.84 (30.97)
  4 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               4:39.79    4:46.72        
                  31.25     1:06.98 (35.73)     1:43.79 (36.81)     2:19.93 (36.14)
        3:00.15 (40.22)     3:41.01 (40.86)     4:14.61 (33.60)     4:46.72 (32.11)
  5 Leary, Tanita A           16 GAEL-MR              4:55.66    4:56.89        
                  30.53     1:06.59 (36.06)     1:44.91 (38.32)     2:21.81 (36.90)
        3:05.28 (43.47)     3:48.53 (43.25)     4:23.12 (34.59)     4:56.89 (33.77)
  6 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               4:41.44    5:00.57        
                  32.04     1:09.93 (37.89)     1:47.67 (37.74)     2:25.33 (37.66)
        3:07.86 (42.53)     3:50.96 (43.10)     4:26.52 (35.56)     5:00.57 (34.05)
  7 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               4:55.52    5:03.13        
  8 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.08    5:09.92        
                  32.80     1:13.63 (40.83)     1:49.70 (36.07)     2:27.35 (37.65)
        3:12.89 (45.54)     3:59.59 (46.70)     4:34.70 (35.11)     5:09.92 (35.22)
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              5:12.31    5:16.89        
                  32.48     1:11.44 (38.96)     1:51.08 (39.64)     2:30.08 (39.00)
        3:18.08 (48.00)     4:06.71 (48.63)     4:42.15 (35.44)     5:16.89 (34.74)
 10 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               5:31.44    5:18.06        
 11 Cullinan, Meghan          16 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.94    5:26.30        
                  33.28     1:13.99 (40.71)     1:53.96 (39.97)     2:34.01 (40.05)
        3:21.16 (47.15)     4:09.68 (48.52)     4:48.22 (38.54)     5:26.30 (38.08)
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    15 NBS-MR               5:24.01         DQ        
                  35.13     1:17.94 (42.81)     2:02.69 (44.75)     2:46.03 (43.34)
        3:30.55 (44.52)     4:16.08 (45.53)     4:55.62 (39.54)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    1:50.31        
     1) Hoth, Jacqueline M 15           2) Shen, Karen 15                 
     3) Goreshnik, Ashley H 16          4) Getsos, Julia A 18             
                  26.94       55.21 (28.27)     1:23.07 (27.86)     1:50.31 (27.24)
  2 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:01.38    2:07.60        
     1) Valerio, Edwina 16              2) Reyes, Ashely 14               
     3) Gonzalez, Angelika 13           4) Perez, Kyara 12                
                  30.28     1:04.72 (34.44)     1:37.95 (33.23)     2:07.60 (29.65)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:16.73    2:20.09        
     1) Gonzalez, Angelika 13           2) Perez, Kyara 12                
     3) Valerio, Edwina 16              4) Reyes, Ashely 14               
                  36.20     1:14.94 (38.74)     1:45.94 (31.00)     2:20.09 (34.15)
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.45    2:38.30        
                  34.60     1:15.71 (41.11)     1:57.75 (42.04)     2:38.30 (40.55)
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.21         DQ        
                  39.49     1:22.60 (43.11)     2:06.53 (43.93)          DQ (42.13)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.45    2:29.36        
                  34.30     1:13.04 (38.74)     1:52.30 (39.26)     2:29.36 (37.06)
  2 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.70    2:40.07        
                  35.13     1:15.96 (40.83)     1:59.44 (43.48)     2:40.07 (40.63)
  3 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.70    2:43.82        
                  36.62     1:19.62 (43.00)     2:02.70 (43.08)     2:43.82 (41.12)
  4 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:50.55        
                  37.63     1:22.04 (44.41)     2:07.98 (45.94)     2:50.55 (42.57)
  5 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS-MR              3:04.66    2:53.95        
                  37.61     1:22.39 (44.78)     2:09.91 (47.52)     2:53.95 (44.04)
  6 Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:31.78    3:09.32        
  7 Johnson, Anthony          10 SSL-MR               3:11.15    3:31.23        
                  41.26   2:33.55 (1:52.29)   3:38.00 (1:04.45)         3:31.23 ( )
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.61    2:41.63        
                  40.10     1:20.59 (40.49)     2:01.73 (41.14)     2:41.63 (39.90)
  2 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.50    2:53.56        
                  42.28     1:27.37 (45.09)     2:12.10 (44.73)     2:53.56 (41.46)
  3 Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.00    3:18.83        
                  47.45     1:39.97 (52.52)     2:32.25 (52.28)     3:18.83 (46.58)
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR               3:08.02         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.33      30.00        
  2 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.04      30.37        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.47      31.04        
  4 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR           32.60      32.31        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.25      33.10        
  5 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR           33.46      33.10        
  7 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR           36.19      34.04        
  8 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR                34.54      34.17        
  9 Gerken, Reid               9 SMC-MR                 34.48      34.19        
 10 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.15      34.44        
 11 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR           34.76      34.66        
 12 Koch, Sasha H             10 CFA-MR                 39.98      34.87        
 13 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.84      35.14        
 14 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                36.27      35.51        
 15 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS-MR                36.40      35.98        
 16 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.14      36.48        
 16 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                 36.64      36.48        
 18 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.80      37.11        
 19 Johnson, Anthony          10 SSL-MR                 37.19      37.14        
 20 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR           39.26      37.17        
 21 Buchdahl, Eli S            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.20      37.31        
 22 Kim, Hunter                9 Marlins-MR             38.87      37.40        
 23 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.59      37.69        
 24 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR      34.57      37.81        
 25 Kamal, Yousef M            7 Spartans-MR            38.83      38.04        
 26 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.52      38.52        
 27 Murphy, Mike T            10 NY Sharks-MR           41.04      39.16        
 28 Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR                 38.19      39.22        
 29 Lugato, Giacomo S          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.11      39.54        
 30 Zhang, Eric K              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.62      39.71        
 31 Chung, Carter L           10 NY Sharks-MR           46.23      40.05        
 32 O'Connor, Aiden T          9 NY Sharks-MR           46.36      41.10        
 33 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.38      41.15        
 34 Zhang, Dylan Y             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.11      41.38        
 35 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           42.38      41.50        
 36 Dennis, Sean              10 SSL-MR                 42.55      41.98        
 37 Robinson, Daniel P        10 Marlins-MR             39.75      42.47        
 38 Saich, Max M              10 Spartans-MR            42.32      42.88        
 39 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.22      42.95        
 40 Yozzo, Gabriel T          10 NBS-MR                 40.39      43.17        
 41 Gagliardi, Alexander       9 SMC-MR                 41.72      43.36        
 42 Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR           49.55      43.74        
 43 O'Blaney, Lucas           10 PATS-MR                40.01      43.75        
 44 Roksvold, Ryan D           8 Spartans-MR            40.88      43.76        
 45 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR                 42.12      44.73        
 46 Gougelmann, David          7 PATS-MR                45.46      45.08        
 47 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR                 42.65      45.14        
 48 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.22      45.56        
 49 Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL-MR                 44.98      46.15        
 50 Kolka, Lucas J            10 SSL-MR                 47.91      46.36        
 51 Stewart, Brendan           9 Marlins-MR             44.54      46.52        
 52 Hu, Dylan                  7 SMC-MR                 47.20      46.82        
 53 Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS-MR                50.15      46.88        
 54 Brown, Kieran              7 SMC-MR                 47.09      47.71        
 55 Hagan, Michael J           9 PATS-MR                43.88      48.38        
 56 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR           44.79      49.25        
 57 Boder, Jared               8 CFA-MR               1:20.00      53.92        
 58 Iorizzo, Tyler I           7 NY Sharks-MR           53.44      53.94        
 59 Yusaf, Zachariah           8 SMC-MR                 59.37      56.64        
 60 Costabile, Ryan            7 CFA-MR               1:25.00      58.03        
 61 Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR                 54.50    1:00.60        
 62 Klamrowski, Adam R        10 SSL-MR                 59.35    1:03.80        
 63 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR               1:01.98    1:05.34        
 64 Cheman, Cole V            10 SSL-MR               1:01.26    1:10.29        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.12    1:05.01        
                  31.84     1:05.01 (33.17)                                        
  2 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.19    1:05.27        
                  32.53     1:05.27 (32.74)                                        
  3 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.98    1:06.18        
                  32.26     1:06.18 (33.92)                                        
  4 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.81    1:08.17        
                  32.65     1:08.17 (35.52)                                        
  5 Kumeno, Kai               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.65    1:08.21        
                  32.44     1:08.21 (35.77)                                        
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           10 Marlins-MR           1:11.18    1:08.60        
                  32.33     1:08.60 (36.27)                                        
  7 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR               1:14.68    1:08.94        
                  33.54     1:08.94 (35.40)                                        
  8 Volaski, Phillip J        10 PATS-MR              1:15.13    1:09.28        
                  33.12     1:09.28 (36.16)                                        
  9 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.89    1:11.31        
                  34.16     1:11.31 (37.15)                                        
 10 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.32    1:13.06        
                  35.00     1:13.06 (38.06)                                        
 11 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.89    1:13.11        
                  34.86     1:13.11 (38.25)                                        
 12 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.95    1:13.27        
                  34.34     1:13.27 (38.93)                                        
 13 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:14.96    1:15.28        
                  36.59     1:15.28 (38.69)                                        
 14 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.19    1:15.92        
                  35.80     1:15.92 (40.12)                                        
 15 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.28    1:16.26        
                  35.83     1:16.26 (40.43)                                        
 16 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.93    1:17.13        
                  36.21     1:17.13 (40.92)                                        
 17 Schellbach, Teddy J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.19    1:17.77        
                  36.21     1:17.77 (41.56)                                        
 18 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR               1:21.15    1:17.90        
                  37.98     1:17.90 (39.92)                                        
 19 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:21.88    1:18.32        
                  37.20     1:18.32 (41.12)                                        
 20 Lee, Alexander            10 Spartans-MR          1:24.28    1:18.85        
                  36.76     1:18.85 (42.09)                                        
 21 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.86    1:19.60        
                  36.39     1:19.60 (43.21)                                        
 22 Koch, Sasha H             10 CFA-MR               1:28.33    1:19.72        
                  36.78     1:19.72 (42.94)                                        
 23 DeMaine, Gavin R          10 Spartans-MR          1:23.18    1:19.89        
                  37.28     1:19.89 (42.61)                                        
 24 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS-MR              1:22.09    1:21.09        
                  38.05     1:21.09 (43.04)                                        
 25 Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.50    1:22.72        
                  38.63     1:22.72 (44.09)                                        
 26 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.42    1:23.25        
                  38.19     1:23.25 (45.06)                                        
 27 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.21    1:23.52        
                  38.72     1:23.52 (44.80)                                        
 28 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.39    1:23.93        
                  38.62     1:23.93 (45.31)                                        
 29 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.77    1:24.50        
                  40.98     1:24.50 (43.52)                                        
 30 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.73    1:24.73        
                  38.09     1:24.73 (46.64)                                        
 31 Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.78    1:25.99        
                  39.10     1:25.99 (46.89)                                        
 32 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.96    1:26.27        
                  40.38     1:26.27 (45.89)                                        
 33 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.12    1:26.49        
                  39.33     1:26.49 (47.16)                                        
 34 Suh, Christian            10 SSL-MR               1:27.93    1:26.82        
                  39.33     1:26.82 (47.49)                                        
 35 Murphy, Mike T            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.85    1:26.87        
                  41.90     1:26.87 (44.97)                                        
 36 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.96    1:26.99        
                  37.87     1:26.99 (49.12)                                        
 37 Johnson, Anthony          10 SSL-MR               1:30.49    1:27.70        
                  40.13     1:27.70 (47.57)                                        
 38 Porges, David r            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.64    1:29.28        
                  40.65     1:29.28 (48.63)                                        
 39 Zhang, Eric K              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.08    1:29.57        
                  41.43     1:29.57 (48.14)                                        
 40 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.57    1:30.18        
                  41.40     1:30.18 (48.78)                                        
 41 Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.82    1:30.73        
                  42.84     1:30.73 (47.89)                                        
 42 Zhang, Dylan Y             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.29    1:30.92        
                  43.19     1:30.92 (47.73)                                        
 43 Kivlehan, Patrick J        9 Marlins-MR           2:11.50    1:31.00        
                  42.84     1:31.00 (48.16)                                        
 44 Chung, Carter L           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:32.20        
                  42.08     1:32.20 (50.12)                                        
 45 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.38    1:32.54        
                  43.06     1:32.54 (49.48)                                        
 46 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR               1:36.43    1:33.48        
                  43.37     1:33.48 (50.11)                                        
 47 Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR               1:31.37    1:36.46        
                  44.47     1:36.46 (51.99)                                        
 48 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR               1:37.13    1:38.41        
                  44.97     1:38.41 (53.44)                                        
 49 Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.73    1:39.54        
                  46.18     1:39.54 (53.36)                                        
 50 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.91    1:39.57        
                  46.77     1:39.57 (52.80)                                        
 51 Suh, Samual                9 SSL-MR               1:42.09    1:40.61        
                  48.07     1:40.61 (52.54)                                        
 52 Dennis, Sean              10 SSL-MR               1:37.86    1:40.82        
                  46.59     1:40.82 (54.23)                                        
 53 Kolka, Lucas J            10 SSL-MR               1:51.03    1:41.91        
                  48.63     1:41.91 (53.28)                                        
 54 Miriyapalli, Lahar         9 Marlins-MR           1:46.00    1:53.15        
                  52.05   1:53.15 (1:01.10)                                        
 55 Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL-MR               1:44.57    1:59.53        
                  52.03   1:59.53 (1:07.50)                                        
 56 Elms, Pierce T             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.32    2:06.92        
                  57.93   2:06.92 (1:08.99)                                        
 57 Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               2:09.73    2:09.59        
                1:00.38   2:09.59 (1:09.21)                                        
 58 Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL-MR               2:35.13    2:14.42        
                1:00.75   2:14.42 (1:13.67)                                        
 59 Cheman, Cole V            10 SSL-MR               2:19.28    2:20.27        
                1:03.77   2:20.27 (1:16.50)                                        
 60 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR               2:15.05    2:28.20        
                1:08.04   2:28.20 (1:20.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR           38.33      36.19        
  2 Ackerman, Ian R           10 Marlins-MR             40.28      36.47        
  3 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.97      36.77        
  4 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      37.84        
  5 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR           36.86      38.11        
  6 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR                 37.73      38.28        
  7 Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.48      38.61        
  8 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.59      40.38        
  9 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                 40.84      40.88        
 10 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.10      41.06        
 11 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR           41.33      41.23        
 12 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.87      41.74        
 13 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.71      42.04        
 14 Gerken, Reid               9 SMC-MR                 43.78      42.05        
 15 Zhang, Dylan Y             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.10      42.31        
 16 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                43.15      42.38        
 17 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.01      42.51        
 18 Melcer, Kevin P           10 SSL-MR                 34.01      42.79        
 19 Kim, Hunter                9 Marlins-MR             43.42      42.85        
 20 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.15      43.25        
 21 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.66      43.38        
 22 Koch, Sasha H             10 CFA-MR                 45.88      43.55        
 23 Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR                 45.28      43.84        
 24 Buchdahl, Eli S            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.21      43.98        
 25 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR           45.73      44.19        
 26 Yanos, Athan J            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.62      44.46        
 27 Stewart, Matthew C        10 Marlins-MR             44.70      44.54        
 28 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS-MR                45.18      47.08        
 29 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           39.93      47.49        
 30 Johnson, Anthony          10 SSL-MR                 49.46      47.62        
 31 Gagliardi, Alexander       9 SMC-MR                 46.05      47.67        
 32 Kolka, Lucas J            10 SSL-MR                 52.32      47.84        
 33 O'Connor, Aiden T          9 NY Sharks-MR           51.89      48.51        
 34 Robinson, Daniel P        10 Marlins-MR             49.30      48.53        
 35 Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR           55.91      48.59        
 36 Yozzo, Gabriel T          10 NBS-MR                 47.45      50.02        
 37 Holan, Steve               7 PATS-MR                47.61      50.12        
 38 Chung, Carter L           10 NY Sharks-MR           55.13      50.75        
 39 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR                 47.18      50.87        
 40 Lugato, Giacomo S          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.72      52.37        
 41 Dennis, Sean              10 SSL-MR                 52.41      52.43        
 42 Hagan, Michael J           9 PATS-MR                54.87      53.91        
 43 Stewart, Brendan           9 Marlins-MR             53.81      54.01        
 44 O'Blaney, Lucas           10 PATS-MR                53.41      54.05        
 45 Hu, Dylan                  7 SMC-MR                 59.50      54.87        
 46 Roksvold, Ryan D           8 Spartans-MR            53.50      54.95        
 47 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR           54.98      55.63        
 48 Murphy, Mike T            10 NY Sharks-MR           52.68      56.61        
 49 Iorizzo, Tyler I           7 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.33      56.73        
 50 Boder, Jared               8 CFA-MR               1:09.00      57.84        
 51 Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR                 59.31      58.62        
 52 Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL-MR                 56.52      59.15        
 53 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR               1:00.62    1:00.99        
 54 Costabile, Ryan            7 CFA-MR               1:11.00    1:01.14        
 55 Brown, Kieran              7 SMC-MR                 58.00    1:02.15        
 56 Yusaf, Zachariah           8 SMC-MR               1:05.00    1:11.66        
 -- Klamrowski, Adam R        10 SSL-MR               1:07.90         DQ        
 -- Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS-MR                59.95         DQ        
 -- Cheman, Cole V            10 SSL-MR               1:03.35         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.10    1:17.65        
                  38.00     1:17.65 (39.65)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Ian R           10 Marlins-MR           1:30.68    1:19.74        
                  38.80     1:19.74 (40.94)                                        
  3 Kumeno, Kai               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.29    1:20.14        
                  39.69     1:20.14 (40.45)                                        
  4 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.14    1:20.41        
                  38.87     1:20.41 (41.54)                                        
  5 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR               1:24.15    1:20.74        
                  39.62     1:20.74 (41.12)                                        
  6 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.71    1:22.30        
                  39.43     1:22.30 (42.87)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.21    1:23.26        
                  41.91     1:23.26 (41.35)                                        
  8 Volaski, Phillip J        10 PATS-MR              1:25.01    1:24.75        
                  41.06     1:24.75 (43.69)                                        
  9 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.63    1:24.80        
                  42.00     1:24.80 (42.80)                                        
 10 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.35    1:24.97        
                  42.13     1:24.97 (42.84)                                        
 11 Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.03    1:26.34        
                  41.33     1:26.34 (45.01)                                        
 12 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:25.57    1:26.72        
                  42.47     1:26.72 (44.25)                                        
 13 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:29.42    1:26.93        
                  43.70     1:26.93 (43.23)                                        
 14 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:25.31    1:28.95        
                  43.93     1:28.95 (45.02)                                        
 15 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.09    1:30.77        
                  43.84     1:30.77 (46.93)                                        
 16 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.55    1:31.33        
                  43.56     1:31.33 (47.77)                                        
 17 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.41    1:31.35        
                  43.80     1:31.35 (47.55)                                        
 18 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:32.65        
                  46.73     1:32.65 (45.92)                                        
 19 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.25    1:33.45        
                  46.41     1:33.45 (47.04)                                        
 20 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.91    1:35.65        
                  47.31     1:35.65 (48.34)                                        
 21 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:36.16        
                  47.27     1:36.16 (48.89)                                        
 22 Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.14    1:37.67        
                  47.10     1:37.67 (50.57)                                        
 23 Yanos, Athan J            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.31    1:39.00        
                  46.74     1:39.00 (52.26)                                        
 24 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS-MR              1:39.16    1:39.33        
                  49.27     1:39.33 (50.06)                                        
 25 Suh, Christian            10 SSL-MR               1:36.95    1:39.87        
                  48.46     1:39.87 (51.41)                                        
 26 Sobocinski, Lukas J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.55    1:40.78        
                  51.57     1:40.78 (49.21)                                        
 27 Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.36    1:41.52        
                  49.28     1:41.52 (52.24)                                        
 28 Johnson, Anthony          10 SSL-MR               1:46.74    1:41.75        
                1:41.75         1:41.75 ( )                                        
 29 Suh, Samual                9 SSL-MR               1:47.74    1:43.25        
                  50.34     1:43.25 (52.91)                                        
 30 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.38    1:43.96        
                  51.60     1:43.96 (52.36)                                        
 31 Chung, Carter L           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:48.47        
                1:48.47         1:48.47 ( )                                        
 32 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.17    1:48.99        
                  52.87     1:48.99 (56.12)                                        
 33 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR               1:42.74    1:49.52        
                  52.68     1:49.52 (56.84)                                        
 34 Kolka, Lucas J            10 SSL-MR               1:56.76    1:50.77        
                  55.14     1:50.77 (55.63)                                        
 35 Porges, David r            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:52.46        
                  52.90     1:52.46 (59.56)                                        
 36 Murphy, Mike T            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.96    1:52.86        
                  56.70     1:52.86 (56.16)                                        
 37 Miriyapalli, Lahar         9 Marlins-MR           1:50.68    1:58.27        
                  56.34   1:58.27 (1:01.93)                                        
 38 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.33    1:58.61        
                  59.15     1:58.61 (59.46)                                        
 39 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR               2:11.94    2:10.89        
                1:03.61   2:10.89 (1:07.28)                                        
 40 Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL-MR               2:08.00    2:13.34        
                1:06.78   2:13.34 (1:06.56)                                        
 -- Elms, Pierce T             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:08.45        DQ (1:12.58)                                        
 -- Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               2:07.86         DQ        
                1:04.23        DQ (1:09.89)                                        
 -- Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL-MR               2:48.11         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                3:13.05                                                            
 -- Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR               1:47.02         DQ        
                  48.60          DQ (54.26)                                        
 -- Dennis, Sean              10 SSL-MR               1:56.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.13        DQ (1:01.07)                                        
 -- Cheman, Cole V            10 SSL-MR               2:23.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:12.31        DQ (1:16.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.45      39.58        
  2 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.09      39.94        
  3 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.13      40.52        
  4 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR           45.17      42.82        
  5 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR           43.85      43.52        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.88      43.59        
  7 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                43.07      44.31        
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           10 Marlins-MR             45.53      44.99        
  9 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                46.64      46.09        
 10 Koch, Sasha H             10 CFA-MR                 48.27      46.27        
 11 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR           48.42      46.94        
 12 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.81      47.11        
 13 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR           52.50      47.27        
 14 Buchdahl, Eli S            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.73      47.58        
 15 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.30      47.85        
 16 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.50      48.17        
 17 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.23      48.33        
 18 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR                47.84      48.67        
 19 Zhang, Dylan Y             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.88      48.84        
 20 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS-MR                50.01      48.96        
 21 Sobocinski, Lukas J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.47      49.04        
 21 Gerken, Reid               9 SMC-MR                 51.37      49.04        
 23 O'Connor, Aiden T          9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.64        
 24 Zhang, Eric K              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.38      49.87        
 25 Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.97      50.63        
 26 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.81      51.04        
 27 Kamal, Yousef M            7 Spartans-MR            51.30      51.08        
 28 Stewart, Brendan           9 Marlins-MR             54.58      51.71        
 29 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.56      51.77        
 30 Gagliardi, Alexander       9 SMC-MR                 56.02      51.81        
 31 Saich, Max M              10 Spartans-MR            51.36      52.19        
 32 Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.12      53.04        
 33 Robinson, Daniel P        10 Marlins-MR             52.87      53.48        
 34 Stewart, Matthew C        10 Marlins-MR             52.40      53.53        
 35 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR                 53.28      55.01        
 36 Hagan, Michael J           9 PATS-MR                56.88      55.57        
 37 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           57.15      56.91        
 38 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.06      57.48        
 39 Kolka, Lucas J            10 SSL-MR                 59.11      58.09        
 40 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.65      59.13        
 41 Lugato, Giacomo S          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.53    1:00.61        
 42 O'Blaney, Lucas           10 PATS-MR              1:02.92    1:01.16        
 43 Holan, Steve               7 PATS-MR                56.68    1:02.05        
 44 Boder, Jared               8 CFA-MR               1:25.00    1:05.03        
 45 Murphy, Mike T            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:05.16        
 46 Hu, Dylan                  7 SMC-MR               1:05.00    1:08.92        
 47 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR               1:08.82    1:10.89        
 48 Yusaf, Zachariah           8 SMC-MR               1:08.00    1:26.96        
 -- Chung, Carter L           10 NY Sharks-MR           59.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Cheman, Cole V            10 SSL-MR               1:05.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Klamrowski, Adam R        10 SSL-MR               1:10.73         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Costabile, Ryan            7 CFA-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               1:27.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.36    1:27.59        
                  43.32     1:27.59 (44.27)                                        
  2 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.69    1:27.62        
                  41.99     1:27.62 (45.63)                                        
  3 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:28.38        
                  42.90     1:28.38 (45.48)                                        
  4 Volaski, Phillip J        10 PATS-MR              1:36.72    1:31.84        
                  43.51     1:31.84 (48.33)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.82    1:34.60        
                  44.79     1:34.60 (49.81)                                        
  6 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.05    1:34.98        
                  44.60     1:34.98 (50.38)                                        
  7 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:35.97    1:36.68        
                  45.95     1:36.68 (50.73)                                        
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           10 Marlins-MR           1:40.68    1:38.95        
                  45.51     1:38.95 (53.44)                                        
  9 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR               1:41.35    1:40.61        
                  49.31     1:40.61 (51.30)                                        
 10 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.62    1:42.03        
                  48.08     1:42.03 (53.95)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:41.75    1:42.28        
                  49.92     1:42.28 (52.36)                                        
 12 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.90    1:42.43        
                  48.29     1:42.43 (54.14)                                        
 13 Sobocinski, Lukas J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.39    1:42.66        
                  49.80     1:42.66 (52.86)                                        
 14 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.99    1:43.92        
                  48.10     1:43.92 (55.82)                                        
 15 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:42.95    1:44.13        
                  50.42     1:44.13 (53.71)                                        
 16 Zhang, Dylan Y             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.34    1:44.65        
                  50.65     1:44.65 (54.00)                                        
 17 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.35    1:45.07        
                  50.82     1:45.07 (54.25)                                        
 18 Schellbach, Teddy J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.39    1:46.23        
                  50.53     1:46.23 (55.70)                                        
 19 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.94    1:48.03        
                  52.99     1:48.03 (55.04)                                        
 20 Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.36    1:50.09        
                  46.76   1:50.09 (1:03.33)                                        
 21 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.29    1:52.15        
                  52.21     1:52.15 (59.94)                                        
 22 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    1:52.30        
                  52.95     1:52.30 (59.35)                                        
 23 Lee, Alexander            10 Spartans-MR          2:00.74    1:52.93        
                  55.20     1:52.93 (57.73)                                        
 24 DeMaine, Gavin R          10 Spartans-MR          2:01.23    1:52.99        
                  52.86   1:52.99 (1:00.13)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.83    1:53.58        
                  54.23     1:53.58 (59.35)                                        
 26 Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:55.89        
                  56.03     1:55.89 (59.86)                                        
 27 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR               1:57.73    1:56.54        
                  55.57   1:56.54 (1:00.97)                                        
 -- Elms, Pierce T             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.25        DQ (1:18.79)                                        
 -- Zhang, Eric K              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.09          DQ (57.88)                                        
 -- Cheman, Cole V            10 SSL-MR               2:45.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:13.63        DQ (1:24.22)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.07      32.61        
  2 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.32      33.48        
  3 Kumeno, Kai               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.73      35.02        
  4 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.82      35.54        
  5 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.96      35.78        
  6 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.26      35.83        
  7 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.31      36.47        
  8 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NY Sharks-MR           38.07      37.11        
  9 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR                 36.95      38.28        
 10 Huang, Kevin              10 NY Sharks-MR           39.43      38.78        
 11 Volaski, Phillip J        10 PATS-MR                39.09      39.45        
 12 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.78      40.17        
 13 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.25      40.29        
 14 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR           41.34      40.48        
 15 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.11      40.57        
 16 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.86      42.11        
 17 Koch, Sasha H             10 CFA-MR               1:00.00      43.61        
 18 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR           48.73      43.85        
 19 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.64      44.09        
 20 Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR                 45.99      44.11        
 20 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                 45.75      44.11        
 22 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                41.91      44.17        
 23 Sobocinski, Lukas J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.34      44.34        
 24 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.17      44.65        
 25 DeMaine, Gavin R          10 Spartans-MR            51.61      44.85        
 26 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                43.93      44.90        
 27 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.69      44.92        
 28 Johnson, Anthony          10 SSL-MR                 47.70      45.45        
 29 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.48      47.09        
 30 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.53      47.32        
 31 Schellbach, Teddy J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.39      47.97        
 32 Yanos, Athan J            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.95      48.70        
 33 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS-MR                48.94      48.90        
 34 Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.99      49.16        
 35 Murphy, Mike T            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.08      50.84        
 36 Porges, David r            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.78      52.08        
 37 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.20      52.26        
 38 Suh, Christian            10 SSL-MR                 50.31      52.27        
 39 Suh, Samual                9 SSL-MR                 55.37      58.50        
 40 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR                 54.11      59.83        
 41 Dennis, Sean              10 SSL-MR                 56.10    1:07.79        
 -- Collins, Ben J            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Adjedj, Michael            9 NY Sharks-MR           53.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chung, Carter L           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.81         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kolka, Lucas J            10 SSL-MR               1:00.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL-MR               1:02.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick J        9 Marlins-MR             56.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               1:15.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR               1:16.83         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Zhang, Eric K              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.42         DQ        
      False start
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           57.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.77    1:12.34        
                  34.16     1:12.34 (38.18)                                        
  2 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.93    1:20.14        
                  38.21     1:20.14 (41.93)                                        
  3 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.54    1:20.42        
                  37.46     1:20.42 (42.96)                                        
  4 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.51    1:20.97        
                  37.35     1:20.97 (43.62)                                        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.10    1:22.35        
  6 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR               1:26.13    1:23.25        
                  39.15     1:23.25 (44.10)                                        
  7 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              2:08.95    1:32.74        
  8 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.76    1:38.19        
                  44.09     1:38.19 (54.10)                                        
  9 Melcer, Kevin P           10 SSL-MR               1:37.77    1:38.56        
                  44.63     1:38.56 (53.93)                                        
 10 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:39.64    1:39.19        
 11 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:36.47    1:43.93        
                  46.87     1:43.93 (57.06)                                        
 12 Yanos, Athan J            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.48    1:54.58        
 -- Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR               1:55.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.88    1:14.62        
                  34.72     1:14.62 (39.90)                                        
  2 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.36    1:15.93        
                  35.92     1:15.93 (40.01)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:19.89        
                  38.59     1:19.89 (41.30)                                        
  4 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR               1:21.92    1:20.85        
                  38.02     1:20.85 (42.83)                                        
  5 Ackerman, Ian R           10 Marlins-MR           1:27.48    1:23.06        
                  37.16     1:23.06 (45.90)                                        
  6 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.31    1:25.43        
                  39.02     1:25.43 (46.41)                                        
  7 Cabassa, Noah             10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:26.32        
                  40.97     1:26.32 (45.35)                                        
  8 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:28.41    1:27.20        
                  41.95     1:27.20 (45.25)                                        
  9 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:27.44    1:27.52        
                  41.47     1:27.52 (46.05)                                        
 10 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR               1:30.71    1:28.29        
                  42.60     1:28.29 (45.69)                                        
 11 Melcer, Kevin P           10 SSL-MR               1:24.01    1:29.13        
                  40.54     1:29.13 (48.59)                                        
 12 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.85    1:29.24        
                  40.20     1:29.24 (49.04)                                        
 13 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.96    1:29.60        
                  40.67     1:29.60 (48.93)                                        
 14 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.29    1:31.32        
                  40.96     1:31.32 (50.36)                                        
 15 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.96    1:31.54        
                  42.77     1:31.54 (48.77)                                        
 16 Kim, Hunter                9 Marlins-MR           1:35.02    1:31.70        
                  41.48     1:31.70 (50.22)                                        
 17 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.66    1:32.77        
                  44.49     1:32.77 (48.28)                                        
 18 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.35    1:33.14        
                  41.29     1:33.14 (51.85)                                        
 19 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.93    1:33.40        
                  40.96     1:33.40 (52.44)                                        
 20 Kamal, Yousef M            7 Spartans-MR          1:35.03    1:33.67        
                  44.29     1:33.67 (49.38)                                        
 21 Urreta, Diego A            9 PATS-MR              1:44.37    1:36.18        
                  47.26     1:36.18 (48.92)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.95    1:37.22        
                  43.16     1:37.22 (54.06)                                        
 23 Sobocinski, Lukas J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.18    1:37.44        
                  46.63     1:37.44 (50.81)                                        
 24 Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.86    1:37.83        
                  43.57     1:37.83 (54.26)                                        
 25 Johnson, Anthony          10 SSL-MR               1:47.30    1:39.03        
                  45.07     1:39.03 (53.96)                                        
 26 Yanos, Athan J            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:40.14        
                  43.97     1:40.14 (56.17)                                        
 27 Zhang, Eric K              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.97    1:40.29        
                  46.55     1:40.29 (53.74)                                        
 28 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.71    1:41.81        
                  44.79     1:41.81 (57.02)                                        
 29 Saich, Max M              10 Spartans-MR          1:42.20    1:44.87        
                  48.46     1:44.87 (56.41)                                        
 30 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR               1:50.57    1:50.39        
                  55.44     1:50.39 (54.95)                                        
 31 Holan, Steve               7 PATS-MR              1:55.12    1:55.12        
                  55.49     1:55.12 (59.63)                                        
 32 Brown, Kieran              7 SMC-MR               1:45.00    2:12.59        
                  58.94   2:12.59 (1:13.65)                                        
 -- Roksvold, Ryan D           8 Spartans-MR          1:49.49         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.80        DQ (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.38         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.11                                                            
 -- Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR               1:51.13         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.79          DQ (53.84)                                        
 -- More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.07          DQ (56.99)                                        
 -- Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.39         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.30                                                            
 -- Yozzo, Gabriel T          10 NBS-MR               1:55.42         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  56.06          DQ (59.60)                                        
 -- Dennis, Sean              10 SSL-MR               2:00.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.57        DQ (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Stewart, Matthew C        10 Marlins-MR           1:46.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.15          DQ (49.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    2:19.02        
     1) Cabassa, Noah 10                2) Sabella, Nicholas 10           
     3) Shen, Eugene 9                  4) Angeles, Brandon J 10          
                  33.27     1:09.90 (36.63)     1:46.25 (36.35)     2:19.02 (32.77)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:39.61        
     1) O'Connor, Aiden T 9             2) Tiso, Alexander 9              
     3) Chung, Carter L 10              4) Huang, Kevin 10                
                  34.77     1:16.37 (41.60)     1:58.04 (41.67)     2:39.61 (41.57)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:22.84    2:47.99        
     1) Stewart, Matthew C 10           2) Stewart, Brendan 9             
     3) Robinson, Daniel P 10           4) Kim, Hunter 9                  
                  41.28     1:31.65 (50.37)     2:10.88 (39.23)     2:47.99 (37.11)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:26.12    2:52.80        
     1) Klamrowski, Adam R 10           2) Johnson, Anthony 10            
     3) Newmeyer, Jared 8               4) Scanlon, Jack T 10             
                1:01.49     1:38.51 (37.02)     2:21.59 (43.08)     2:52.80 (31.21)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:55.32         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Myers, Charlie R 9              2) Dennis, Sean 10                
     3) Schaarschuch, Luke E 9          4) Kolka, Lucas J 10              
                  53.81     1:39.30 (45.49)     2:27.33 (48.03)          DQ (48.85)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.59      27.43        
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR           28.00      28.37        
  3 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.56      28.46        
  4 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR           30.36      29.20        
  5 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.09      29.26        
  6 Pastrana, Elijah          12 MAD-MR                 29.00      29.54        
  7 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           29.90      29.69        
  8 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.30      29.85        
  9 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR                 28.69      29.91        
 10 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.08      30.21        
 11 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR                31.28      30.95        
 12 Overacker, Thomas T       11 Spartans-MR            30.93      31.00        
 13 Gerken, Jack              11 SMC-MR                 32.80      31.01        
 14 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR                 31.89      31.35        
 15 Polanco, Dan              12 MAD-MR                 30.81      31.76        
 16 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR           32.26      31.80        
 17 Clark, Kevin              11 MAD-MR                 31.00      31.85        
 18 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR                32.11      31.87        
 19 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.80      31.91        
 20 Rasch, Scott M            12 NY Sharks-MR           31.77      31.93        
 21 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR           34.55      32.74        
 22 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.75      33.10        
 23 Caamano, Ray J            12 SSL-MR                 33.69      33.22        
 24 Carrazzone, Alex C        11 Spartans-MR            34.50      33.30        
 25 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.39      33.31        
 26 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.80      33.38        
 27 Tonkin, Milan D           11 NY Sharks-MR           39.83      33.50        
 28 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.67      33.64        
 29 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                 32.71      33.66        
 30 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.25      33.69        
 31 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.63      33.86        
 32 LaSonde, Ronnie           11 Marlins-MR             35.41      34.40        
 33 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR                 34.25      34.52        
 34 Stephenson, Sam           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.05      34.75        
 35 Vazquez, Christian        11 MAD-MR                 34.68      35.12        
 36 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.95      35.42        
 37 Dresser, Kiefer K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.21      35.49        
 38 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR                 34.85      36.16        
 39 Thorpe, Billy M           12 PBAC-MR                34.50      36.18        
 40 Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR                 36.53      36.48        
 41 Cicalese, Vincent J       12 SSL-MR                 37.52      37.29        
 42 DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR                 38.34      37.67        
 43 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR           36.68      37.92        
 44 Marun, Michael E          12 KB Makos-MR            40.99      38.21        
 45 Collins, Jack P           12 NY Sharks-MR           41.73      38.22        
 46 Cuccia, Ryan W            12 NY Sharks-MR           38.92      39.18        
 47 Arias, Dustin M           11 KB Makos-MR            47.57      42.74        
 48 Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR           45.50      43.97        
 -- Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR                39.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00      55.95        
                  26.80       55.95 (29.15)                                        
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.56      59.63        
                  28.87       59.63 (30.76)                                        
  3 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.53    1:00.18        
                  28.82     1:00.18 (31.36)                                        
  4 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              1:01.82    1:00.85        
                  29.10     1:00.85 (31.75)                                        
  5 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.52    1:02.45        
                  30.64     1:02.45 (31.81)                                        
  6 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.21    1:02.87        
                  30.04     1:02.87 (32.83)                                        
  7 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:03.77        
                  31.18     1:03.77 (32.59)                                        
  8 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR               1:02.33    1:03.96        
                  29.77     1:03.96 (34.19)                                        
  9 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR               1:08.38    1:04.56        
                  31.15     1:04.56 (33.41)                                        
 10 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.24    1:04.72        
                  31.01     1:04.72 (33.71)                                        
 11 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.91    1:05.33        
                  31.46     1:05.33 (33.87)                                        
 12 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.15    1:05.52        
                  31.18     1:05.52 (34.34)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR               1:05.59    1:07.26        
                  32.19     1:07.26 (35.07)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR              1:05.77    1:07.44        
                  31.81     1:07.44 (35.63)                                        
 15 Pastrana, Elijah          12 MAD-MR               1:06.86    1:07.65        
                  32.57     1:07.65 (35.08)                                        
 16 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.37    1:10.40        
                  33.46     1:10.40 (36.94)                                        
 17 Gerken, Jack              11 SMC-MR               1:14.23    1:11.38        
                  34.13     1:11.38 (37.25)                                        
 18 Polanco, Dan              12 MAD-MR               1:12.57    1:11.84        
                  34.24     1:11.84 (37.60)                                        
 19 Rasch, Scott M            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.93    1:12.12        
                  33.45     1:12.12 (38.67)                                        
 20 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.55    1:12.30        
                  33.76     1:12.30 (38.54)                                        
 21 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.38    1:12.79        
                  35.32     1:12.79 (37.47)                                        
 22 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.66    1:13.23        
                  35.64     1:13.23 (37.59)                                        
 23 Clark, Kevin              11 MAD-MR               1:10.00    1:13.48        
                  35.72     1:13.48 (37.76)                                        
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.81    1:13.59        
                  35.31     1:13.59 (38.28)                                        
 25 Green, Ryan L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.48    1:13.73        
                  35.58     1:13.73 (38.15)                                        
 26 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.66    1:13.75        
                  35.24     1:13.75 (38.51)                                        
 27 Tonkin, Milan D           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.80    1:15.42        
                  36.52     1:15.42 (38.90)                                        
 28 Caamano, Ray J            12 SSL-MR               1:12.61    1:17.77        
                  36.50     1:17.77 (41.27)                                        
 29 Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR               1:22.62    1:18.85        
                  37.52     1:18.85 (41.33)                                        
 30 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.46    1:19.23        
                  36.35     1:19.23 (42.88)                                        
 31 Dresser, Kiefer K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.31    1:19.62        
                  38.56     1:19.62 (41.06)                                        
 32 Vazquez, Christian        11 MAD-MR               1:22.26    1:20.64        
                  37.90     1:20.64 (42.74)                                        
 33 Stephenson, Sam           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.17    1:20.79        
                  37.37     1:20.79 (43.42)                                        
 34 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.70    1:23.68        
                  40.34     1:23.68 (43.34)                                        
 35 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              1:28.99    1:24.51        
                  40.25     1:24.51 (44.26)                                        
 36 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR               1:22.47    1:25.42        
                  39.57     1:25.42 (45.85)                                        
 37 Collins, Jack P           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.00    1:26.93        
                  41.10     1:26.93 (45.83)                                        
 38 DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR               1:23.61    1:29.48        
                  42.40     1:29.48 (47.08)                                        
 39 Marun, Michael E          12 KB Makos-MR          1:11.00    1:30.75        
                  40.42     1:30.75 (50.33)                                        
 40 Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.61    1:33.23        
                  44.93     1:33.23 (48.30)                                        
 41 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR              1:27.39    1:35.45        
                  43.98     1:35.45 (51.47)                                        
 42 Arias, Dustin M           11 KB Makos-MR          1:38.00    1:38.35        
                  45.41     1:38.35 (52.94)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.60         DQ        
      False start
                  29.11          DQ (31.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.08    2:08.18        
                  30.14     1:02.53 (32.39)     1:35.60 (33.07)     2:08.18 (32.58)
  2 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.71    2:08.36        
                  29.92     1:02.49 (32.57)     1:35.64 (33.15)     2:08.36 (32.72)
  3 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.07    2:11.82        
                  29.76     1:03.15 (33.39)     1:37.65 (34.50)     2:11.82 (34.17)
  4 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.18    2:14.02        
                  30.57     1:04.94 (34.37)     1:39.77 (34.83)     2:14.02 (34.25)
  5 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.13    2:18.24        
                  31.80     1:06.96 (35.16)     1:42.99 (36.03)     2:18.24 (35.25)
  6 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.50    2:19.31        
                  32.01     1:07.94 (35.93)     1:44.92 (36.98)     2:19.31 (34.39)
  7 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR               2:24.07    2:20.15        
                  32.88     1:08.79 (35.91)     1:45.41 (36.62)     2:20.15 (34.74)
  8 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.80    2:20.57        
                  31.09     1:06.27 (35.18)     1:43.66 (37.39)     2:20.57 (36.91)
  9 Ip, Benjamin              12 Marlins-MR           2:30.68    2:29.14        
                  33.88     1:11.73 (37.85)     1:50.46 (38.73)     2:29.14 (38.68)
 10 Overacker, Thomas T       11 Spartans-MR          2:36.18    2:32.00        
                  31.81     1:11.35 (39.54)     1:51.61 (40.26)     2:32.00 (40.39)
 11 Ip, Daniel                12 Marlins-MR           2:26.68    2:33.40        
                  33.03     1:13.17 (40.14)     1:54.48 (41.31)     2:33.40 (38.92)
 12 Pastrana, Elijah          12 MAD-MR               2:30.00    2:33.64        
                  34.20     1:12.85 (38.65)     1:53.52 (40.67)     2:33.64 (40.12)
 13 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.93    2:33.97        
                  34.17     1:15.03 (40.86)     1:55.72 (40.69)     2:33.97 (38.25)
 14 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.88    2:33.99        
                  33.67     1:13.48 (39.81)     1:54.28 (40.80)     2:33.99 (39.71)
 15 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           2:39.78    2:36.13        
                  34.27     1:14.56 (40.29)     1:56.49 (41.93)     2:36.13 (39.64)
 16 Polanco, Dan              12 MAD-MR               2:45.87    2:37.28        
 17 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:39.76        
                  34.25     1:15.31 (41.06)     1:58.60 (43.29)     2:39.76 (41.16)
 18 Hadid, Amer               11 NBS-MR               2:48.31    2:45.35        
                  35.19     1:18.06 (42.87)     2:03.53 (45.47)     2:45.35 (41.82)
 19 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR               2:49.53    2:47.20        
                  36.19     1:19.57 (43.38)     2:03.08 (43.51)     2:47.20 (44.12)
 20 Carrazzone, Alex C        11 Spartans-MR          2:56.57    2:50.30        
                  36.28     1:20.07 (43.79)     2:05.52 (45.45)     2:50.30 (44.78)
 21 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.40    2:51.03        
                  37.70     1:20.87 (43.17)     2:05.64 (44.77)     2:51.03 (45.39)
 22 Egan, Chris L             11 Marlins-MR           2:50.68    2:55.70        
                  38.33     1:23.25 (44.92)     2:10.86 (47.61)     2:55.70 (44.84)
 23 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              3:17.19    3:04.43        
                  41.17     1:30.52 (49.35)     2:18.28 (47.76)     3:04.43 (46.15)
 24 Dresser, Kiefer K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.62    3:06.62        
                  41.24     1:30.03 (48.79)     2:20.01 (49.98)     3:06.62 (46.61)
 25 Kudlinski, Michael        12 SSL-MR               3:02.66    3:15.33        
                  38.42     1:26.77 (48.35)     2:14.25 (47.48)   3:15.33 (1:01.08)
 26 Kenan, Derrick L          11 NBS-MR               3:48.73    3:18.58        
                  39.86     1:29.73 (49.87)     2:23.92 (54.19)     3:18.58 (54.66)
 27 Arias, Dustin M           11 KB Makos-MR          3:44.44    3:31.24        
                  46.01     1:40.75 (54.74)     2:37.25 (56.50)     3:31.24 (53.99)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           12 GAEL-MR              6:29.44    5:36.42        
                  29.95     1:03.21 (33.26)     1:37.24 (34.03)     2:12.05 (34.81)
        2:46.85 (34.80)     3:21.52 (34.67)     3:56.44 (34.92)     4:31.11 (34.67)
        5:04.78 (33.67)     5:36.42 (31.64)                                        
  2 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:39.81    5:37.04        
                  30.98     1:05.19 (34.21)     1:40.30 (35.11)     2:14.65 (34.35)
        2:49.22 (34.57)     3:23.35 (34.13)     3:57.73 (34.38)     4:32.00 (34.27)
        5:05.81 (33.81)     5:37.04 (31.23)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.98    5:46.77        
                  30.23     1:04.34 (34.11)     1:39.53 (35.19)     2:15.17 (35.64)
        2:51.25 (36.08)     3:27.19 (35.94)     4:02.27 (35.08)     4:37.59 (35.32)
        5:13.31 (35.72)     5:46.77 (33.46)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:56.87    5:51.48        
                  30.90     1:05.34 (34.44)     1:40.91 (35.57)     2:16.44 (35.53)
        2:52.97 (36.53)     3:29.66 (36.69)     4:05.89 (36.23)     4:41.79 (35.90)
        5:17.68 (35.89)     5:51.48 (33.80)                                        
  5 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         6:13.84    5:59.00        
                  31.90     1:08.07 (36.17)     1:44.23 (36.16)     2:20.74 (36.51)
        2:57.11 (36.37)     3:33.68 (36.57)     4:10.36 (36.68)     4:47.31 (36.95)
        5:23.89 (36.58)     5:59.00 (35.11)                                        
  6 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:23.84    6:18.57        
                  32.12     1:07.63 (35.51)     1:45.64 (38.01)     2:23.61 (37.97)
        3:02.32 (38.71)     3:41.56 (39.24)     4:21.94 (40.38)     5:00.71 (38.77)
        5:40.79 (40.08)     6:18.57 (37.78)                                        
  7 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR         6:38.77    6:32.77        
                  32.31     1:10.67 (38.36)     1:50.97 (40.30)     2:31.04 (40.07)
        3:11.59 (40.55)     3:51.91 (40.32)     4:32.87 (40.96)     5:14.52 (41.65)
        5:55.35 (40.83)     6:32.77 (37.42)                                        
  8 Overacker, Thomas T       11 Spartans-MR          7:02.32    6:44.32        
                  32.96     1:11.47 (38.51)     1:54.29 (42.82)     2:35.00 (40.71)
        3:16.95 (41.95)     4:00.64 (43.69)     4:44.09 (43.45)     5:25.58 (41.49)
        6:05.86 (40.28)     6:44.32 (38.46)                                        
  9 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:22.67    6:54.83        
                  35.17     1:17.91 (42.74)     2:00.98 (43.07)     2:42.26 (41.28)
        3:25.74 (43.48)     4:07.29 (41.55)     4:50.84 (43.55)     5:32.39 (41.55)
        6:16.12 (43.73)     6:54.83 (38.71)                                        
 10 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         7:09.24    6:55.54        
                  36.76     1:17.33 (40.57)     1:59.00 (41.67)     2:41.11 (42.11)
        3:23.44 (42.33)     4:06.29 (42.85)     4:49.21 (42.92)     5:32.42 (43.21)
        6:15.37 (42.95)     6:55.54 (40.17)                                        
 11 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              6:54.81    6:56.39        
                                                                        2:42.97 ( )
        3:25.66 (42.69)     4:08.75 (43.09)     4:52.00 (43.25)     5:35.60 (43.60)
        6:17.14 (41.54)     6:56.39 (39.25)                                        
 12 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR               7:40.31    7:54.89        
            7:03.21 ( )     7:54.89 (51.68)                                        
 13 Stephenson, Sam           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:50.62    8:00.71        
                  41.75     1:30.63 (48.88)     2:20.33 (49.70)     3:09.67 (49.34)
        4:00.03 (50.36)     4:50.58 (50.55)     5:38.87 (48.29)     6:25.23 (46.36)
        7:12.95 (47.72)     8:00.71 (47.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR           33.62      32.04        
  2 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.67      32.20        
  3 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR           36.02      33.12        
  4 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           34.92      33.26        
  4 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR                 33.53      33.26        
  6 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.98      34.05        
  7 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.76      34.08        
  8 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.05      34.27        
  9 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR                 35.52      34.68        
 10 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.00      34.76        
 11 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR                36.33      35.50        
 12 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR                34.49      35.53        
 13 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR             36.44      35.72        
 14 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR           36.47      36.05        
 15 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR                 36.22      36.38        
 16 Pastrana, Elijah          12 MAD-MR                 36.49      36.60        
 17 Clark, Kevin              11 MAD-MR                 38.00      37.21        
 18 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR           37.76      37.35        
 19 Rasch, Scott M            12 NY Sharks-MR           38.41      37.47        
 20 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.21      38.17        
 21 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                 38.06      38.51        
 22 Gerken, Jack              11 SMC-MR                 39.86      38.86        
 23 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR                 39.78      39.23        
 24 Tonkin, Milan D           11 NY Sharks-MR           43.49      39.74        
 25 Polanco, Dan              12 MAD-MR                 40.14      40.08        
 26 Hadid, Amer               11 NBS-MR                 39.28      40.31        
 27 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR                39.31      40.35        
 28 Egan, Chris L             11 Marlins-MR             42.93      40.44        
 29 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.99      40.78        
 30 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.03      40.87        
 31 Vazquez, Christian        11 MAD-MR                 42.87      41.21        
 32 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR                 42.40      41.54        
 33 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.44      42.39        
 34 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR           44.09      43.07        
 35 Stephenson, Sam           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.77      43.94        
 36 Cicalese, Vincent J       12 SSL-MR                 44.36      44.99        
 37 Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR                 46.87      45.13        
 38 DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR                 43.13      45.83        
 39 Dresser, Kiefer K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.60      45.86        
 40 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                46.81      46.35        
 41 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR                 42.12      47.00        
 42 Collins, Jack P           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      47.45        
 43 Arias, Dustin M           11 KB Makos-MR            51.00      48.03        
 44 Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR           52.79      50.01        
 -- Marun, Michael E          12 KB Makos-MR            45.12         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.40    1:04.46        
                  31.96     1:04.46 (32.50)                                        
  2 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.96    1:06.17        
                  31.89     1:06.17 (34.28)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.06    1:07.95        
                  33.02     1:07.95 (34.93)                                        
  4 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.79    1:08.46        
                  33.91     1:08.46 (34.55)                                        
  5 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.81    1:11.81        
                  35.11     1:11.81 (36.70)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.58    1:12.42        
                  35.37     1:12.42 (37.05)                                        
  7 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR              1:12.54    1:13.24        
                  35.19     1:13.24 (38.05)                                        
  8 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.95    1:14.04        
                  36.42     1:14.04 (37.62)                                        
  9 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.60    1:14.43        
                  35.87     1:14.43 (38.56)                                        
 10 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.44    1:15.81        
                  37.06     1:15.81 (38.75)                                        
 11 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR               1:14.49    1:16.48        
                  37.29     1:16.48 (39.19)                                        
 12 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.89    1:16.58        
                  36.86     1:16.58 (39.72)                                        
 13 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR           1:19.38    1:18.49        
                  38.16     1:18.49 (40.33)                                        
 14 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR               1:21.14    1:19.42        
                  38.85     1:19.42 (40.57)                                        
 15 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           1:24.72    1:19.56        
                  39.12     1:19.56 (40.44)                                        
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.78    1:20.33        
                  38.92     1:20.33 (41.41)                                        
 17 Clark, Kevin              11 MAD-MR               1:28.49    1:21.26        
                  39.33     1:21.26 (41.93)                                        
 18 Gerken, Jack              11 SMC-MR               1:25.19    1:21.98        
                  39.83     1:21.98 (42.15)                                        
 19 Rasch, Scott M            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.51    1:22.60        
                  39.53     1:22.60 (43.07)                                        
 20 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.32    1:22.78        
                  39.10     1:22.78 (43.68)                                        
 21 Thorpe, Billy M           12 PBAC-MR              1:21.62    1:23.01        
                  39.22     1:23.01 (43.79)                                        
 22 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.87    1:23.63        
                  41.77     1:23.63 (41.86)                                        
 23 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.86    1:24.63        
                  41.96     1:24.63 (42.67)                                        
 24 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.94    1:25.28        
                  42.85     1:25.28 (42.43)                                        
 25 Ip, Daniel                12 Marlins-MR           1:30.68    1:25.37        
                  42.42     1:25.37 (42.95)                                        
 26 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR               1:25.58    1:25.42        
                  42.63     1:25.42 (42.79)                                        
 27 Ip, Benjamin              12 Marlins-MR           1:22.61    1:25.48        
                  41.17     1:25.48 (44.31)                                        
 28 Hadid, Amer               11 NBS-MR               1:25.44    1:27.18        
                  41.93     1:27.18 (45.25)                                        
 29 Caamano, Ray J            12 SSL-MR               1:37.17    1:27.72        
                  42.69     1:27.72 (45.03)                                        
 30 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.95    1:28.37        
                  43.56     1:28.37 (44.81)                                        
 31 Cicalese, Vincent J       12 SSL-MR               1:31.06    1:29.81        
                  43.91     1:29.81 (45.90)                                        
 32 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR               1:30.70    1:30.17        
                  43.53     1:30.17 (46.64)                                        
 33 Overacker, Thomas T       11 Spartans-MR          1:23.96    1:30.98        
                  44.42     1:30.98 (46.56)                                        
 34 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.81    1:31.49        
                  44.45     1:31.49 (47.04)                                        
 35 Kudlinski, Michael        12 SSL-MR               1:33.22    1:32.36        
                  45.17     1:32.36 (47.19)                                        
 36 Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR               1:41.63    1:32.52        
                  45.43     1:32.52 (47.09)                                        
 37 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR               1:41.26    1:34.15        
                1:34.15         1:34.15 ( )                                        
 38 Vazquez, Christian        11 MAD-MR               1:44.21    1:36.60        
                  44.55     1:36.60 (52.05)                                        
 39 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              1:39.63    1:36.77        
                  47.55     1:36.77 (49.22)                                        
 40 DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR               1:48.49    1:38.83        
                  47.22     1:38.83 (51.61)                                        
 41 Collins, Jack P           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:40.90        
 42 Stephenson, Sam           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:41.42        
                  48.43     1:41.42 (52.99)                                        
 43 Cuccia, Ryan W            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.72    1:47.89        
                  52.67     1:47.89 (55.22)                                        
 44 Hu, Gary S                11 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.52    1:53.14        
                  50.49   1:53.14 (1:02.65)                                        
 -- Marun, Michael E          12 KB Makos-MR          1:35.93         DQ        
                1:32.98                                                            
 -- Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  44.36          DQ (47.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.31    2:17.43        
                  32.24     1:06.97 (34.73)     1:42.52 (35.55)     2:17.43 (34.91)
  2 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:21.83        
                  33.68     1:09.12 (35.44)     1:45.51 (36.39)     2:21.83 (36.32)
  3 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.29    2:23.99        
                  35.22     1:12.82 (37.60)     1:49.46 (36.64)     2:23.99 (34.53)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.75    2:24.56        
                  33.88     1:10.88 (37.00)     1:48.86 (37.98)     2:24.56 (35.70)
  5 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.08    2:30.08        
                  35.27     1:13.06 (37.79)     1:51.46 (38.40)     2:30.08 (38.62)
  6 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.04    2:30.39        
                  35.62     1:14.45 (38.83)     1:52.94 (38.49)     2:30.39 (37.45)
  7 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.68    2:34.82        
                  36.06     1:15.32 (39.26)     1:55.59 (40.27)     2:34.82 (39.23)
  8 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.00    2:40.00        
                  37.38     1:18.29 (40.91)     2:00.19 (41.90)     2:40.00 (39.81)
  9 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           3:07.68    2:48.85        
                  39.54   2:07.74 (1:28.20)     2:48.92 (41.18)         2:48.85 ( )
 10 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR           2:57.68    2:49.70        
                  39.69     1:23.68 (43.99)     2:07.08 (43.40)     2:49.70 (42.62)
 11 Cicalese, Vincent J       12 SSL-MR               3:33.01    3:06.09        
                  44.56     1:33.13 (48.57)     2:20.49 (47.36)     3:06.09 (45.60)
 12 Kudlinski, Michael        12 SSL-MR               3:10.01    3:26.48        
                  46.92     1:41.31 (54.39)     2:36.32 (55.01)     3:26.48 (50.16)
 -- Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
                  41.43     1:28.40 (46.97)     2:15.33 (46.93)          DQ (44.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR                35.00      35.69        
  2 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.52      36.68        
  3 Polanco, Dan              12 MAD-MR                 37.64      36.82        
  4 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.42      37.97        
  5 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR                39.31      39.34        
  6 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR                 40.24      39.35        
  7 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.84      39.76        
  8 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.48      39.91        
  9 Caamano, Ray J            12 SSL-MR                 39.76      39.92        
 10 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR                 41.12      40.17        
 11 Rasch, Scott M            12 NY Sharks-MR           41.60      40.49        
 12 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.49      40.65        
 13 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR             42.93      41.71        
 14 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR                 42.09      42.46        
 15 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR                 42.11      42.88        
 16 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR             44.06      43.49        
 17 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                43.50      43.66        
 18 Gerken, Jack              11 SMC-MR                 49.82      43.79        
 19 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR                 44.58      44.52        
 20 Green, Ryan L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.95      45.37        
 21 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR           48.04      45.70        
 22 Stephenson, Sam           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      45.72        
 23 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.76      46.63        
 24 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR                 48.96      46.72        
 25 Vazquez, Christian        11 MAD-MR                 46.49      46.85        
 26 Egan, Chris L             11 Marlins-MR             46.50      47.11        
 27 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR           50.09      47.88        
 28 DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR                 48.69      48.23        
 29 Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR                 50.04      48.96        
 30 Dresser, Kiefer K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.41      52.47        
 31 Cicalese, Vincent J       12 SSL-MR                 54.99      53.26        
 32 Marun, Michael E          12 KB Makos-MR          1:01.00    1:09.50        
 33 Arias, Dustin M           11 KB Makos-MR          1:14.53    1:12.92        
 -- Collins, Jack P           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.72    1:10.25        
                  33.10     1:10.25 (37.15)                                        
  2 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.72    1:15.48        
                  35.76     1:15.48 (39.72)                                        
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.44    1:18.50        
                  37.33     1:18.50 (41.17)                                        
  4 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR               1:21.52    1:19.60        
                  38.10     1:19.60 (41.50)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR               1:22.35    1:21.74        
                  39.17     1:21.74 (42.57)                                        
  6 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR               1:23.69    1:24.71        
                  40.80     1:24.71 (43.91)                                        
  7 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              1:24.63    1:26.08        
                  40.88     1:26.08 (45.20)                                        
  8 Caamano, Ray J            12 SSL-MR               1:26.99    1:26.53        
                  40.46     1:26.53 (46.07)                                        
  9 Polanco, Dan              12 MAD-MR               1:28.65    1:26.59        
                  40.21     1:26.59 (46.38)                                        
 10 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.78    1:27.35        
                  41.30     1:27.35 (46.05)                                        
 11 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR               1:26.74    1:29.46        
                  42.68     1:29.46 (46.78)                                        
 12 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR               1:31.43    1:30.20        
                  43.35     1:30.20 (46.85)                                        
 13 Rasch, Scott M            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.59    1:30.36        
                  43.09     1:30.36 (47.27)                                        
 14 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR               1:34.19    1:31.12        
                  43.66     1:31.12 (47.46)                                        
 15 Ip, Daniel                12 Marlins-MR           1:30.68    1:32.47        
                  44.60     1:32.47 (47.87)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR              1:30.65    1:33.13        
                  44.28     1:33.13 (48.85)                                        
 17 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.20    1:34.70        
                  45.36     1:34.70 (49.34)                                        
 18 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.98    1:35.92        
                  45.69     1:35.92 (50.23)                                        
 19 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.83    1:36.37        
                  46.32     1:36.37 (50.05)                                        
 20 Ip, Benjamin              12 Marlins-MR           1:34.36    1:38.04        
                  45.38     1:38.04 (52.66)                                        
 21 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR           1:41.42    1:40.03        
                  47.00     1:40.03 (53.03)                                        
 22 Stephenson, Sam           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.74    1:42.14        
                  46.83     1:42.14 (55.31)                                        
 23 Egan, Chris L             11 Marlins-MR           1:42.15    1:43.23        
                  49.51     1:43.23 (53.72)                                        
 24 Thorpe, Billy M           12 PBAC-MR              1:47.60    1:45.57        
                  48.99     1:45.57 (56.58)                                        
 25 LaSonde, Ronnie           11 Marlins-MR           1:50.46    1:46.47        
                  48.58     1:46.47 (57.89)                                        
 26 Sheeley, Cole             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.87    1:46.56        
                  52.45     1:46.56 (54.11)                                        
 27 Dresser, Kiefer K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.54    1:54.72        
                  55.34     1:54.72 (59.38)                                        
 28 Cicalese, Vincent J       12 SSL-MR               1:55.50    1:55.42        
                  53.98   1:55.42 (1:01.44)                                        
 29 Kenan, Derrick L          11 NBS-MR               2:06.35    1:59.93        
                  54.91   1:59.93 (1:05.02)                                        
 30 Arias, Dustin M           11 KB Makos-MR          2:10.00    2:34.65        
                1:11.62   2:34.65 (1:23.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.94    2:32.47        
                  33.68     1:12.76 (39.08)     1:52.49 (39.73)     2:32.47 (39.98)
  2 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              2:48.34    2:37.93        
                  35.82     1:16.20 (40.38)     1:58.03 (41.83)     2:37.93 (39.90)
  3 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.97    2:38.42        
                  35.83     1:15.87 (40.04)     1:56.89 (41.02)     2:38.42 (41.53)
  4 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.33    2:42.96        
                  37.26     1:19.11 (41.85)     2:00.75 (41.64)     2:42.96 (42.21)
  5 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.84    2:46.34        
  6 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.50    2:51.03        
                  39.99     1:24.24 (44.25)     2:08.42 (44.18)     2:51.03 (42.61)
  7 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR                 32.01    2:55.23        
                  38.87     1:02.65 (23.78)     1:23.58 (20.93)   2:55.23 (1:31.65)
  8 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR               3:05.00    2:57.02        
                  41.79     1:26.76 (44.97)     2:12.71 (45.95)     2:57.02 (44.31)
  9 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.94    2:57.35        
                  40.96     1:26.97 (46.01)     2:13.20 (46.23)     2:57.35 (44.15)
 10 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:02.21        
                  41.79     1:28.10 (46.31)     2:16.81 (48.71)     3:02.21 (45.40)
 11 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              3:04.75    3:02.90        
                  42.29     1:28.99 (46.70)     2:16.02 (47.03)     3:02.90 (46.88)
 12 Caamano, Ray J            12 SSL-MR               3:30.10    3:08.25        
                  41.95     1:29.22 (47.27)     2:18.95 (49.73)     3:08.25 (49.30)
 13 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR               3:26.01    3:12.18        
                  41.84     1:30.77 (48.93)     2:21.68 (50.91)     3:12.18 (50.50)
 14 Rasch, Scott M            12 NY Sharks-MR         3:20.77    3:12.91        
 15 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           3:17.68    3:13.97        
                  44.53     1:34.55 (50.02)     2:25.45 (50.90)     3:13.97 (48.52)
 16 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR               3:27.01    3:25.51        
                  44.81     1:37.98 (53.17)     2:33.88 (55.90)     3:25.51 (51.63)
 17 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR               3:34.01    3:27.40        
                  48.83     1:41.19 (52.36)     2:35.55 (54.36)     3:27.40 (51.85)
 18 Stephenson, Sam           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.00    3:30.04        
                  46.90     1:40.96 (54.06)     2:34.97 (54.01)     3:30.04 (55.07)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.50      26.85        
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR           31.01      30.68        
  3 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.93      30.91        
  4 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.50      30.99        
  5 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.90      31.25        
  6 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.98      31.58        
  7 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.42      31.79        
  8 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.76      31.94        
  9 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           32.69      32.08        
 10 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.52      32.76        
 11 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.32      32.77        
 12 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.33      32.85        
 13 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.63      33.00        
 13 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.50      33.00        
 15 Pastrana, Elijah          12 MAD-MR                 33.30      33.21        
 16 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR                 36.77      34.12        
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.57      34.94        
 18 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.95        
 19 Clark, Kevin              11 MAD-MR                 34.50      35.34        
 20 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.71      35.61        
 21 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR             37.20      36.37        
 22 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.84      37.36        
 23 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                 38.00      37.41        
 24 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.77      37.54        
 25 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR                 38.82      37.91        
 26 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.97      39.29        
 27 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR                39.83      40.25        
 28 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR             40.68      40.39        
 29 Adjedj, Daniel            11 NY Sharks-MR           41.20      40.52        
 30 Egan, Chris L             11 Marlins-MR             40.52      40.87        
 31 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR                 56.11      42.75        
 32 Hadid, Amer               11 NBS-MR                 43.50      43.60        
 33 Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR                 52.82      44.44        
 34 Kudlinski, Michael        12 SSL-MR                 48.15      45.83        
 35 Vazquez, Christian        11 MAD-MR                 48.62      46.57        
 36 Cuccia, Ryan W            12 NY Sharks-MR           52.42      48.79        
 37 Carrazzone, Alex C        11 Spartans-MR            50.81      49.58        
 38 Marun, Michael E          12 KB Makos-MR            53.12      51.70        
 -- Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR                 41.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Collins, Jack P           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR                 55.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.41      58.16        
                  27.28       58.16 (30.88)                                        
  2 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.88    1:08.57        
                  31.81     1:08.57 (36.76)                                        
  3 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.59    1:08.70        
                  31.95     1:08.70 (36.75)                                        
  4 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.85    1:12.27        
                  34.16     1:12.27 (38.11)                                        
  5 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.43    1:12.84        
                  34.47     1:12.84 (38.37)                                        
  6 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.49    1:14.06        
                  34.74     1:14.06 (39.32)                                        
  7 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.12    1:14.32        
                  34.21     1:14.32 (40.11)                                        
  8 Jun, David C              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.08    1:17.13        
                  36.23     1:17.13 (40.90)                                        
  9 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.44    1:17.56        
                  36.23     1:17.56 (41.33)                                        
 10 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.58    1:23.27        
                  38.86     1:23.27 (44.41)                                        
 11 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           1:32.72    1:27.43        
                  40.86     1:27.43 (46.57)                                        
 12 Vardanian, Michael P      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.63    1:30.30        
                  43.69     1:30.30 (46.61)                                        
 13 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR               1:33.28    1:31.34        
                  42.95     1:31.34 (48.39)                                        
 14 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR               1:38.89    1:38.75        
                  47.21     1:38.75 (51.54)                                        
 15 Cicalese, Vincent J       12 SSL-MR               1:48.28    1:45.71        
                  49.47     1:45.71 (56.24)                                        
 16 Hadid, Amer               11 NBS-MR               1:55.16    1:46.76        
                  45.77   1:46.76 (1:00.99)                                        
 17 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR               1:41.60    1:47.09        
                  49.70     1:47.09 (57.39)                                        
 18 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              2:08.57    1:55.66        
                  52.86   1:55.66 (1:02.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.24    2:13.09        
                  27.28     1:02.20 (34.92)     1:41.77 (39.57)     2:13.09 (31.32)
  2 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.42    2:27.01        
                  31.85     1:11.47 (39.62)     1:52.57 (41.10)     2:27.01 (34.44)
  3 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.52    2:27.25        
                  32.18     1:08.62 (36.44)     1:53.74 (45.12)     2:27.25 (33.51)
  4 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.74    2:27.33        
                  31.96     1:10.34 (38.38)     1:55.34 (45.00)     2:27.33 (31.99)
  5 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.86    2:29.83        
                  33.76     1:13.06 (39.30)     1:56.74 (43.68)     2:29.83 (33.09)
  6 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.90    2:30.39        
                  34.56     1:13.49 (38.93)     1:56.82 (43.33)     2:30.39 (33.57)
  7 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              2:40.16    2:30.96        
                  32.82     1:13.14 (40.32)     1:56.73 (43.59)     2:30.96 (34.23)
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.57    2:32.38        
                  32.39     1:09.87 (37.48)     1:59.08 (49.21)     2:32.38 (33.30)
  9 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.87    2:36.19        
                  32.71     1:12.05 (39.34)     2:01.22 (49.17)     2:36.19 (34.97)
 10 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR              2:44.20    2:43.92        
                  37.13     1:16.50 (39.37)     2:06.92 (50.42)     2:43.92 (37.00)
 11 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR               2:51.04    2:44.55        
                  37.67     1:15.67 (38.00)     2:09.14 (53.47)     2:44.55 (35.41)
 12 Pastrana, Elijah          12 MAD-MR               2:58.00    2:48.00        
                  35.15     1:18.60 (43.45)     2:07.90 (49.30)     2:48.00 (40.10)
 13 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR               2:50.77    2:50.77        
                  39.41     1:25.73 (46.32)     2:13.12 (47.39)     2:50.77 (37.65)
 14 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           2:56.67    2:51.28        
                  40.03     1:23.03 (43.00)     2:12.81 (49.78)     2:51.28 (38.47)
 15 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR               3:00.51    2:51.43        
                  38.63     1:22.96 (44.33)     2:14.28 (51.32)     2:51.43 (37.15)
 16 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.33    2:53.36        
                  36.54     1:17.28 (40.74)     2:13.19 (55.91)     2:53.36 (40.17)
 17 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.76    2:54.08        
                  35.00     1:22.43 (47.43)     2:16.52 (54.09)     2:54.08 (37.56)
 18 Green, Ryan L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.87    3:01.66        
                  42.97     1:29.59 (46.62)     2:22.79 (53.20)     3:01.66 (38.87)
 19 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR           3:17.68    3:02.65        
                  41.10     1:24.82 (43.72)     2:20.32 (55.50)     3:02.65 (42.33)
 20 Caamano, Ray J            12 SSL-MR               3:12.84    3:10.24        
                  46.37     1:36.52 (50.15)     2:26.93 (50.41)     3:10.24 (43.31)
 21 Egan, Chris L             11 Marlins-MR           3:24.68    3:10.40        
                  43.38     1:30.04 (46.66)     2:25.26 (55.22)     3:10.40 (45.14)
 22 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR               3:13.57    3:13.37        
                  45.72     1:33.54 (47.82)     2:28.40 (54.86)     3:13.37 (44.97)
 23 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR              3:21.97    3:29.78        
                  54.93     1:48.47 (53.54)     2:42.94 (54.47)     3:29.78 (46.84)
 24 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              3:48.38    3:29.95        
                  49.15     1:42.59 (53.44)   2:46.03 (1:03.44)     3:29.95 (43.92)
 -- Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR               3:03.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.34     1:25.36 (44.02)     2:23.52 (58.16)          DQ (39.56)
 -- Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.16         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  33.73     1:14.54 (40.81)     2:00.09 (45.55)          DQ (36.22)
 -- Clark, Kevin              11 MAD-MR               2:58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.99     1:22.64 (46.65)     2:20.00 (57.36)          DQ (41.61)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:00.00    1:58.35        
     1) Jun, David C 11                 2) Tiso, Christopher 11           
     3) Kenny, Tyler 11                 4) Iorizzo, Kyle T 12             
                  29.21     1:00.50 (31.29)     1:29.99 (29.49)     1:58.35 (28.36)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:03.09    2:00.50        
     1) Schmitt, Andrew 12              2) Gerken, Jack 11                
     3) Buckley, Jack 11                4) Koster, John 12                
                  29.55     1:00.72 (31.17)     1:31.51 (30.79)     2:00.50 (28.99)
  3 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:03.78    2:09.99        
     1) Polanco, Dan 12                 2) Vazquez, Christian 11          
     3) Clark, Kevin 11                 4) Pastrana, Elijah 12            
                  30.76     1:07.80 (37.04)     1:38.87 (31.07)     2:09.99 (31.12)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:08.00    2:13.05        
     1) Tonkin, Milan D 11              2) Sheeley, Cole 11               
     3) Byman, Sean J 11                4) Rasch, Scott M 12              
                  32.83     1:06.32 (33.49)     1:41.06 (34.74)     2:13.05 (31.99)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:13.57    2:24.91        
     1) Cicalese, Vincent J 12          2) Simon, Jack R 12               
     3) Kunow, Zachary 12               4) Flynn, Sean P 11               
                  38.03     1:14.40 (36.37)     1:53.11 (38.71)     2:24.91 (31.80)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:22.78    2:19.22        
     1) Crane, Brian 11                 2) Schmitt, Andrew 12             
     3) Buckley, Jack 11                4) Koster, John 12                
                  37.09     1:12.78 (35.69)     1:50.05 (37.27)     2:19.22 (29.17)
  2 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:23.31    2:24.62        
     1) Pastrana, Elijah 12             2) Polanco, Dan 12                
     3) Clark, Kevin 11                 4) Vazquez, Christian 11          
                  34.92     1:14.20 (39.28)     1:50.13 (35.93)     2:24.62 (34.49)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:32.04    2:29.74        
     1) Kudlinski, Michael 12           2) Caamano, Ray J 12              
     3) Southren, Joshua P 12           4) Flynn, Sean P 11               
                  43.73     1:24.31 (40.58)     1:57.65 (33.34)     2:29.74 (32.09)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:46.18    2:49.24        
     1) Dain, Matt S 11                 2) Simon, Jack R 12               
     3) Cicalese, Vincent J 12          4) DaCosta, Ryan J 11             
                  43.33     1:25.65 (42.32)     1:52.67 (27.02)     2:49.24 (56.57)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR           24.35      25.05        
  2 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      25.97        
  3 Papes, Danny              14 SMC-MR                 24.57      26.41        
  4 San Martin, Nico G        13 Spartans-MR            30.06      27.21        
  5 Tartakovsky, Michael      13 NY Sharks-MR           27.51      27.48        
  6 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR                27.96      27.84        
  7 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.02      27.85        
  8 Elms, Hayden A            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.74      28.04        
  9 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR                 27.76      28.09        
 10 Fairbanks, Scott C        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.93      28.77        
 11 Sheeley, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR           33.33      30.20        
 12 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR                 30.41      30.69        
 13 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR           30.15      30.80        
 14 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR           31.92      31.67        
 15 Doolan, Ryan              13 NY Sharks-MR           32.20      32.54        
 16 Genito, John M            14 SSL-MR                 41.61      37.73        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Taylor             14 NY Sharks-MR           54.77      53.49        
                  25.81       53.49 (27.68)                                        
  2 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR           53.86      53.78        
                  25.62       53.78 (28.16)                                        
  3 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.03      55.12        
                  26.28       55.12 (28.84)                                        
  4 Papes, Danny              14 SMC-MR                 55.30      55.34        
                  26.57       55.34 (28.77)                                        
  5 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.27      57.70        
                  27.92       57.70 (29.78)                                        
  6 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR                 59.34      58.23        
                  27.65       58.23 (30.58)                                        
  7 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR      58.23      58.80        
                  27.33       58.80 (31.47)                                        
  8 Liu, Jonathan E           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.76      59.50        
                  28.78       59.50 (30.72)                                        
  9 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.48      59.60        
                  28.87       59.60 (30.73)                                        
 10 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.60      59.69        
                  29.16       59.69 (30.53)                                        
 11 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.84    1:01.49        
                  30.04     1:01.49 (31.45)                                        
 12 Tartakovsky, Michael      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.94    1:01.77        
                  29.44     1:01.77 (32.33)                                        
 13 Elms, Hayden A            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.07    1:01.85        
                  29.15     1:01.85 (32.70)                                        
 14 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:00.83    1:02.06        
                  29.04     1:02.06 (33.02)                                        
 15 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.39    1:02.08        
                  28.93     1:02.08 (33.15)                                        
 16 Mehlman, Alex P           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.46    1:02.60        
                  29.65     1:02.60 (32.95)                                        
 17 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.45    1:04.08        
                  30.64     1:04.08 (33.44)                                        
 17 Vallar, Teddy             14 SMC-MR               1:02.77    1:04.08        
                  30.04     1:04.08 (34.04)                                        
 19 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.12    1:05.02        
                  32.06     1:05.02 (32.96)                                        
 20 Elezovic, Brandon A       13 Marlins-MR           1:07.73    1:05.42        
                  31.49     1:05.42 (33.93)                                        
 21 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.56    1:08.65        
                  32.56     1:08.65 (36.09)                                        
 22 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.26    1:10.18        
                  33.45     1:10.18 (36.73)                                        
 23 Sheeley, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.40    1:10.24        
                1:10.24         1:10.24 ( )                                        
 24 Doolan, Ryan              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.40    1:12.88        
                  34.65     1:12.88 (38.23)                                        
 25 Levin, Andrew J           13 PATS-MR              1:30.29    1:23.12        
                  39.07     1:23.12 (44.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.00    1:59.17        
                  27.08       57.09 (30.01)     1:27.90 (30.81)     1:59.17 (31.27)
  2 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.61    2:06.78        
                  29.44     1:01.65 (32.21)     1:34.89 (33.24)     2:06.78 (31.89)
  3 San Martin, Nico G        13 Spartans-MR          2:10.32    2:08.72        
                  28.39     1:00.38 (31.99)     1:34.64 (34.26)     2:08.72 (34.08)
  4 Elms, Hayden A            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.56    2:12.89        
                  30.74     1:05.15 (34.41)     1:40.20 (35.05)     2:12.89 (32.69)
  5 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.90    2:13.09        
                  30.13     1:03.78 (33.65)     1:39.38 (35.60)     2:13.09 (33.71)
  6 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              2:19.75    2:15.59        
                  29.48     1:03.15 (33.67)     1:39.09 (35.94)     2:15.59 (36.50)
  7 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               2:24.04    2:17.39        
                  30.31     1:05.08 (34.77)     1:41.88 (36.80)     2:17.39 (35.51)
  8 Tartakovsky, Michael      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.15    2:19.22        
                  29.88     1:04.64 (34.76)     1:41.19 (36.55)     2:19.22 (38.03)
  9 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.02    2:26.42        
                  32.66     1:10.13 (37.47)     1:49.92 (39.79)     2:26.42 (36.50)
 10 Doolan, Ryan              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.46    2:36.32        
                  35.14     1:15.95 (40.81)     1:58.57 (42.62)     2:36.32 (37.75)
 11 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.37    2:41.78        
                  34.04     1:15.11 (41.07)     1:59.51 (44.40)     2:41.78 (42.27)
 12 Maddalena, Matthew H      13 Marlins-MR           2:56.68    2:56.92        
                  38.62     1:25.25 (46.63)     2:12.79 (47.54)     2:56.92 (44.13)
 13 Genito, John M            14 SSL-MR               2:31.01    3:02.67        
                  41.30     1:28.38 (47.08)     2:17.05 (48.67)     3:02.67 (45.62)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.52    5:37.25        
                  28.52     1:00.44 (31.92)     1:33.84 (33.40)     2:07.95 (34.11)
        2:42.31 (34.36)     3:17.89 (35.58)     3:53.31 (35.42)     4:28.67 (35.36)
        5:03.55 (34.88)     5:37.25 (33.70)                                        
  2 San Martin, Nico G        13 Spartans-MR          5:57.16    5:47.98        
  3 Jaile, Francisco R        14 GAEL-MR              6:00.11    5:50.99        
                  30.34     1:03.89 (33.55)     1:38.27 (34.38)     2:13.21 (34.94)
        2:48.69 (35.48)     3:25.45 (36.76)     4:02.16 (36.71)     4:39.03 (36.87)
        5:15.60 (36.57)     5:50.99 (35.39)                                        
  4 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               6:37.15    6:09.68        
  5 Tartakovsky, Michael      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:13.74        
                  29.67     1:05.78 (36.11)     1:43.91 (38.13)     2:22.66 (38.75)
        3:01.74 (39.08)     3:41.32 (39.58)     4:19.15 (37.83)     4:57.68 (38.53)
        5:36.43 (38.75)     6:13.74 (37.31)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Brendan         13 GAEL-MR              6:31.16    6:20.77        
                  33.67     1:11.12 (37.45)     1:49.66 (38.54)     2:29.44 (39.78)
        3:08.98 (39.54)     3:49.39 (40.41)     4:28.49 (39.10)     5:08.83 (40.34)
        5:45.84 (37.01)     6:20.77 (34.93)                                        
  7 Doolan, Ryan              13 NY Sharks-MR         7:01.61    6:44.44        
                  36.45     1:18.07 (41.62)     1:59.09 (41.02)     2:41.40 (42.31)
        3:23.32 (41.92)     4:04.94 (41.62)     4:46.21 (41.27)     5:27.34 (41.13)
        6:08.09 (40.75)     6:44.44 (36.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papes, Danny              14 SMC-MR               1:02.87    1:02.47        
                  30.15     1:02.47 (32.32)                                        
  2 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.87    1:04.81        
                  31.77     1:04.81 (33.04)                                        
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.75    1:05.89        
                  31.55     1:05.89 (34.34)                                        
  4 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:09.54    1:06.42        
                  32.00     1:06.42 (34.42)                                        
  5 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.94    1:09.27        
                  32.81     1:09.27 (36.46)                                        
  6 Fairbanks, Scott C        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.14    1:09.54        
                  33.26     1:09.54 (36.28)                                        
  7 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.84    1:10.08        
                  34.15     1:10.08 (35.93)                                        
  8 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               1:10.94    1:10.91        
                  35.00     1:10.91 (35.91)                                        
  9 San Martin, Nico G        13 Spartans-MR          1:20.66    1:15.22        
 10 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.77    1:16.77        
 11 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.33    1:16.84        
 12 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR               1:19.36    1:20.29        
 13 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.74    1:22.66        
 14 Doolan, Ryan              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.30    1:24.28        
 15 Sheeley, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.83    1:27.29        
 16 Maddalena, Matthew H      13 Marlins-MR           1:45.66    1:40.56        
 17 Genito, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:43.85    1:42.74        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.46    2:04.63        
                  29.13     1:00.65 (31.52)     1:32.48 (31.83)     2:04.63 (32.15)
  2 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               2:17.14    2:16.25        
                  31.73     1:05.52 (33.79)     1:41.18 (35.66)     2:16.25 (35.07)
  3 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:17.23    2:16.60        
                  33.18     1:07.74 (34.56)     1:42.77 (35.03)     2:16.60 (33.83)
  4 Tartakovsky, Michael      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:23.72        
                  32.06     1:08.16 (36.10)     1:46.96 (38.80)     2:23.72 (36.76)
  5 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               2:20.32    2:24.71        
                  33.94     1:10.76 (36.82)     1:48.47 (37.71)     2:24.71 (36.24)
  6 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.01    2:26.60        
                  35.08     1:12.50 (37.42)     1:50.60 (38.10)     2:26.60 (36.00)
  7 Wadsworth, John D         13 Marlins-MR           2:32.31    2:27.00        
                  34.83     1:12.56 (37.73)     1:50.18 (37.62)     2:27.00 (36.82)
  8 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              2:20.96    2:27.73        
                  33.83     1:10.61 (36.78)     1:49.71 (39.10)     2:27.73 (38.02)
  9 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.89    2:30.65        
                  34.56     1:13.20 (38.64)     1:52.50 (39.30)     2:30.65 (38.15)
 10 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL-MR               2:38.31    2:31.60        
                  35.49     1:14.43 (38.94)     1:54.14 (39.71)     2:31.60 (37.46)
 11 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               2:31.74    2:33.28        
                  35.77     1:14.42 (38.65)     1:54.51 (40.09)     2:33.28 (38.77)
 12 Elms, Hayden A            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:38.23        
                  37.93     1:18.64 (40.71)     1:59.95 (41.31)     2:38.23 (38.28)
 13 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.11    2:51.90        
                  40.65     1:25.40 (44.75)     2:10.04 (44.64)     2:51.90 (41.86)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.74    1:10.24        
                  33.05     1:10.24 (37.19)                                        
  2 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.70    1:11.20        
                  33.34     1:11.20 (37.86)                                        
  3 Liu, Jonathan E           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.53    1:12.40        
                  34.49     1:12.40 (37.91)                                        
  4 Papes, Danny              14 SMC-MR               1:14.99    1:13.41        
                  34.96     1:13.41 (38.45)                                        
  5 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.22    1:15.33        
                  35.57     1:15.33 (39.76)                                        
  6 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.25    1:16.63        
                  35.94     1:16.63 (40.69)                                        
  7 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.65    1:17.33        
                  36.80     1:17.33 (40.53)                                        
  8 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.78    1:18.79        
                  36.65     1:18.79 (42.14)                                        
  9 Mehlman, Alex P           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.40    1:19.54        
                  36.80     1:19.54 (42.74)                                        
 10 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.90    1:20.37        
                  37.94     1:20.37 (42.43)                                        
 11 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR               1:27.63    1:22.80        
                  38.10     1:22.80 (44.70)                                        
 12 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.97    1:22.86        
                  39.67     1:22.86 (43.19)                                        
 13 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.20    1:24.78        
                  39.58     1:24.78 (45.20)                                        
 14 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:24.63    1:26.07        
                  39.82     1:26.07 (46.25)                                        
 15 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.33    1:28.03        
                  41.20     1:28.03 (46.83)                                        
 16 Vallar, Teddy             14 SMC-MR               2:00.16    1:33.82        
                  43.81     1:33.82 (50.01)                                        
 17 Doolan, Ryan              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.08    1:35.44        
                  45.12     1:35.44 (50.32)                                        
 18 Sheeley, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.37    1:37.16        
                  44.99     1:37.16 (52.17)                                        
 19 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.37    1:41.55        
                  46.60     1:41.55 (54.95)                                        
 20 Levin, Andrew J           13 PATS-MR              2:13.38    1:42.17        
                  48.65     1:42.17 (53.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.39    2:31.95        
                  33.62     1:12.08 (38.46)     1:52.00 (39.92)     2:31.95 (39.95)
  2 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.84    2:38.79        
                  35.46     1:16.49 (41.03)     1:58.00 (41.51)     2:38.79 (40.79)
  3 Elms, Hayden A            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.84    2:46.23        
                  36.40     1:18.93 (42.53)     2:03.47 (44.54)     2:46.23 (42.76)
  4 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.54    2:58.02        
                  41.50     1:27.40 (45.90)     2:12.70 (45.30)     2:58.02 (45.32)
  5 Fairbanks, Scott C        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.13    2:58.13        
                  38.79     1:24.00 (45.21)     2:11.30 (47.30)     2:58.13 (46.83)
  6 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              3:08.81    3:05.37        
                  41.66     1:26.92 (45.26)     2:16.43 (49.51)     3:05.37 (48.94)
  7 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR               3:21.01    3:22.02        
                  43.94     1:35.68 (51.74)     2:29.85 (54.17)     3:22.02 (52.17)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.02      59.06        
                  27.99       59.06 (31.07)                                        
  2 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:01.92    1:02.33        
                  29.60     1:02.33 (32.73)                                        
  3 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               1:02.25    1:03.25        
                  28.56     1:03.25 (34.69)                                        
  4 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.00    1:03.36        
                  29.94     1:03.36 (33.42)                                        
  5 Liu, Jonathan E           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.29    1:06.12        
                  30.94     1:06.12 (35.18)                                        
  6 Mehlman, Alex P           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.67    1:06.30        
                  30.64     1:06.30 (35.66)                                        
  7 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.89    1:09.38        
                  31.77     1:09.38 (37.61)                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.90    1:09.62        
                  32.38     1:09.62 (37.24)                                        
  9 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:09.75        
                  33.09     1:09.75 (36.66)                                        
 10 Vallar, Teddy             14 SMC-MR               1:10.22    1:10.37        
                  32.70     1:10.37 (37.67)                                        
 11 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR               1:17.41    1:12.34        
                  32.77     1:12.34 (39.57)                                        
 12 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.87    1:12.60        
                  33.95     1:12.60 (38.65)                                        
 13 Tartakovsky, Michael      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.97    1:13.41        
                  33.95     1:13.41 (39.46)                                        
 14 Elezovic, Brandon A       13 Marlins-MR           1:32.90    1:17.79        
                  34.27     1:17.79 (43.52)                                        
 15 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               1:20.32    1:21.51        
                  36.14     1:21.51 (45.37)                                        
 16 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.65    1:36.42        
                  43.05     1:36.42 (53.37)                                        
 -- Levin, Andrew J           13 PATS-MR              1:47.28         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  45.87          DQ (56.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.01    2:11.59        
                  28.62     1:01.85 (33.23)     1:36.28 (34.43)     2:11.59 (35.31)
  2 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.50    2:29.84        
                  33.35     1:11.23 (37.88)     1:50.82 (39.59)     2:29.84 (39.02)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               2:14.34    2:13.23        
                  29.02     1:02.31 (33.29)     1:42.31 (40.00)     2:13.23 (30.92)
  2 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.00    2:18.02        
                  29.89     1:04.04 (34.15)     1:47.92 (43.88)     2:18.02 (30.10)
  3 Eaddy, Taylor             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.77    2:18.62        
                  28.93     1:02.33 (33.40)     1:46.32 (43.99)     2:18.62 (32.30)
  4 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:24.48    2:20.97        
                  30.35     1:05.34 (34.99)     1:49.09 (43.75)     2:20.97 (31.88)
  5 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.41    2:21.48        
                  32.08     1:07.47 (35.39)     1:48.59 (41.12)     2:21.48 (32.89)
  6 Kim, Harris               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.66    2:22.87        
                  29.83     1:07.40 (37.57)     1:51.88 (44.48)     2:22.87 (30.99)
  7 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.45    2:26.41        
                  32.01     1:09.78 (37.77)     1:52.81 (43.03)     2:26.41 (33.60)
  8 Papes, Danny              14 SMC-MR               2:20.57    2:27.46        
                  30.60     1:07.33 (36.73)     1:54.12 (46.79)     2:27.46 (33.34)
  9 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.71    2:27.80        
                  32.56     1:10.93 (38.37)     1:55.09 (44.16)     2:27.80 (32.71)
 10 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               2:25.21    2:29.61        
                  35.47     1:10.66 (35.19)     1:56.04 (45.38)     2:29.61 (33.57)
 11 Elms, Hayden A            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.25    2:30.58        
                  32.87     1:12.03 (39.16)     1:55.87 (43.84)     2:30.58 (34.71)
 12 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              2:36.20    2:32.78        
                  34.54     1:09.95 (35.41)     1:57.85 (47.90)     2:32.78 (34.93)
 13 Elezovic, Brandon A       13 Marlins-MR           2:51.51    2:36.95        
                  33.30     1:13.61 (40.31)     2:01.10 (47.49)     2:36.95 (35.85)
 14 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               2:37.74    2:41.63        
                  35.86     1:16.25 (40.39)     2:05.27 (49.02)     2:41.63 (36.36)
 15 Mesibov, Nicholas         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.60    2:45.66        
                  37.90     1:19.87 (41.97)     2:08.74 (48.87)     2:45.66 (36.92)
 16 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.36    2:46.24        
                  43.78     1:25.32 (41.54)     2:11.53 (46.21)     2:46.24 (34.71)
 17 Doolan, Ryan              13 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.74    3:02.29        
                  41.94     1:27.48 (45.54)     2:21.25 (53.77)     3:02.29 (41.04)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.88    5:07.11        
                  33.05     1:14.95 (41.90)     1:53.89 (38.94)     2:32.83 (38.94)
        3:15.13 (42.30)     3:58.75 (43.62)     4:33.82 (35.07)     5:07.11 (33.29)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, Yonghoon             19 NY Sharks-MR              NT      22.35        
  2 Mitchell, Benjamin L      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.58      24.46        
  3 Alers, Louis              16 MAD-MR                 24.16      24.81        
  4 Rochez, Joseph            17 MAD-MR                 24.59      24.87        
  5 Hidalgo, Omar             16 MAD-MR                 24.34      24.92        
  6 Lopez, Hector             18 MAD-MR                 24.76      25.08        
  7 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR           25.02      25.12        
  8 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.27      25.58        
  9 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.07      25.67        
 10 Cordero, Justin K         15 KB Makos-MR            25.39      25.91        
 11 Haxhaj, Shpresim          18 MAD-MR                 24.89      26.15        
 12 Acevedo, Adam             18 MAD-MR                 25.31      26.38        
 13 Mazzarano, James          21 PATS-MR                26.19      26.44        
 14 Baez, Rony                16 MAD-MR                 25.53      26.46        
 15 Rivera, Hector            18 MAD-MR                 25.89      26.69        
 16 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.21      27.32        
 17 Satis, Miguel             17 MAD-MR                 26.75      27.89        
 18 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR                 28.48      28.33        
 19 Diaz, Muppet A            15 MAD-MR                 27.00      28.97        
 20 Muniz, Christopher        19 KB Makos-MR            28.90      30.07        
 21 Nudell, Isaack A          15 KB Makos-MR            36.06      34.81        
 22 Champagnie, Donkor L      16 KB Makos-MR            44.35      42.84        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Benjamin L      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.06      52.00        
                  25.13       52.00 (26.87)                                        
  2 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR                52.50      52.40        
                  25.22       52.40 (27.18)                                        
  3 Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR                 53.34      53.31        
                  25.57       53.31 (27.74)                                        
  4 Alers, Louis              16 MAD-MR                 54.38      53.52        
                  25.85       53.52 (27.67)                                        
  5 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR           53.78      54.01        
                  25.74       54.01 (28.27)                                        
  6 Klein, Simon              17 Silver Streaks-MR      53.34      54.11        
                  25.92       54.11 (28.19)                                        
  7 Rochez, Joseph            17 MAD-MR                 53.91      54.52        
                  25.66       54.52 (28.86)                                        
  8 Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR           58.25      55.38        
                  26.16       55.38 (29.22)                                        
  9 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR                 56.14      55.69        
                  27.11       55.69 (28.58)                                        
 10 Hidalgo, Omar             16 MAD-MR                 56.26      55.87        
                  26.61       55.87 (29.26)                                        
 11 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.93      55.93        
                  26.91       55.93 (29.02)                                        
 12 Mazzarano, James          21 PATS-MR                56.60      56.17        
                  27.03       56.17 (29.14)                                        
 13 Lopez, Hector             18 MAD-MR                 59.00      56.96        
                  27.03       56.96 (29.93)                                        
 14 Klein, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR           59.09      57.46        
                  27.73       57.46 (29.73)                                        
 15 Haxhaj, Shpresim          18 MAD-MR                 57.56      58.07        
                  27.73       58.07 (30.34)                                        
 16 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.82      58.79        
                  26.61       58.79 (32.18)                                        
 17 McCaffrey, Michael J      15 NY Sharks-MR           59.37      59.29        
                  29.05       59.29 (30.24)                                        
 18 Cordero, Justin K         15 KB Makos-MR            57.81      59.37        
                  29.05       59.37 (30.32)                                        
 19 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.84      59.38        
                  29.07       59.38 (30.31)                                        
 20 Acevedo, Adam             18 MAD-MR                 57.93    1:00.17        
                  29.07     1:00.17 (31.10)                                        
 21 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR              1:01.16    1:01.31        
                  29.67     1:01.31 (31.64)                                        
 22 Baez, Rony                16 MAD-MR                 58.00    1:02.04        
                  29.67     1:02.04 (32.37)                                        
 23 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               1:04.50    1:02.26        
                  29.53     1:02.26 (32.73)                                        
 24 Diaz, Muppet A            15 MAD-MR               1:06.55    1:04.06        
                  30.28     1:04.06 (33.78)                                        
 25 Muniz, Christopher        19 KB Makos-MR          1:12.76    1:07.20        
                  31.88     1:07.20 (35.32)                                        
 26 Miklos, Joseph W          15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:20.62        
                  38.87     1:20.62 (41.75)                                        
 27 Nudell, Isaack A          15 KB Makos-MR          1:22.60    1:21.21        
                  39.02     1:21.21 (42.19)                                        
 28 Poole, Maleek D           15 KB Makos-MR          1:18.74    1:27.46        
                  37.78     1:27.46 (49.68)                                        
 29 Champagnie, Donkor L      16 KB Makos-MR          1:45.39    1:43.30        
                  45.41     1:43.30 (57.89)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Benjamin L      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.60    1:55.51        
                  26.38       55.75 (29.37)     1:26.54 (30.79)     1:55.51 (28.97)
  2 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.90    1:55.60        
                  26.30       55.86 (29.56)     1:26.08 (30.22)     1:55.60 (29.52)
  3 Alers, Louis              16 MAD-MR               2:04.99    2:02.06        
                  27.22       57.24 (30.02)     1:29.60 (32.36)     2:02.06 (32.46)
  4 Hidalgo, Omar             16 MAD-MR               2:03.00    2:05.08        
                  26.81       56.81 (30.00)     1:29.95 (33.14)     2:05.08 (35.13)
  5 Rochez, Joseph            17 MAD-MR               2:08.27    2:07.01        
                  27.51       58.47 (30.96)     1:31.98 (33.51)     2:07.01 (35.03)
  6 Cordero, Justin K         15 KB Makos-MR          2:14.97    2:09.96        
                  30.97     1:04.42 (33.45)     1:38.35 (33.93)     2:09.96 (31.61)
  7 Haxhaj, Shpresim          18 MAD-MR               2:07.00    2:11.24        
                  28.99     1:01.98 (32.99)     1:36.30 (34.32)     2:11.24 (34.94)
  8 Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.43    2:11.56        
                  27.94     1:00.17 (32.23)     1:34.96 (34.79)     2:11.56 (36.60)
  9 Acevedo, Adam             18 MAD-MR               2:15.00    2:11.93        
                  28.46     1:00.78 (32.32)     1:36.46 (35.68)     2:11.93 (35.47)
 10 Rivera, Hector            18 MAD-MR               2:20.85    2:19.11        
                  30.92       53.00 (22.08)     1:13.20 (20.20)   2:19.11 (1:05.91)
 11 Lopez, Hector             18 MAD-MR               2:20.37    2:22.73        
                  30.18     1:03.45 (33.27)     1:41.59 (38.14)     2:22.73 (41.14)
 12 Baez, Rony                16 MAD-MR               2:12.00    2:22.85        
                  29.54     1:03.92 (34.38)     1:43.35 (39.43)     2:22.85 (39.50)
 13 Satis, Miguel             17 MAD-MR               2:22.96    2:25.92        
                  32.01     1:07.99 (35.98)     1:47.40 (39.41)     2:25.92 (38.52)
 14 Diaz, Muppet A            15 MAD-MR               2:30.23    2:37.57        
                  33.89     1:13.77 (39.88)     1:55.75 (41.98)     2:37.57 (41.82)
 15 Nudell, Isaack A          15 KB Makos-MR          3:06.42    3:06.95        
                  41.81     1:29.46 (47.65)     2:19.70 (50.24)     3:06.95 (47.25)
 16 Champagnie, Donkor L      16 KB Makos-MR          3:59.45    3:45.60        
                  49.47     1:47.06 (57.59)     2:46.42 (59.36)     3:45.60 (59.18)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              5:03.11    5:02.71        
                  27.48       58.02 (30.54)     1:28.96 (30.94)     2:00.13 (31.17)
        2:30.79 (30.66)     3:01.28 (30.49)     3:31.98 (30.70)     4:02.81 (30.83)
        4:34.03 (31.22)     5:02.71 (28.68)                                        
  2 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.36    5:03.26        
                  26.86       57.04 (30.18)     1:28.08 (31.04)     1:59.07 (30.99)
        2:30.03 (30.96)     3:00.92 (30.89)     3:31.41 (30.49)     4:02.44 (31.03)
        4:33.52 (31.08)     5:03.26 (29.74)                                        
  3 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:15.01    6:03.31        
                  30.69     1:05.82 (35.13)     1:43.24 (37.42)     2:19.89 (36.65)
        2:57.74 (37.85)     3:36.39 (38.65)     4:11.24 (34.85)     4:48.73 (37.49)
        5:26.87 (38.14)     6:03.31 (36.44)                                        
  4 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:03.28    6:08.59        
                  30.41     1:04.36 (33.95)     1:39.51 (35.15)     2:16.53 (37.02)
      6:08.59 (3:52.06)                                                            
  5 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               7:15.10    6:23.82        
                  31.56     1:07.43 (35.87)     1:44.72 (37.29)     2:23.52 (38.80)
        3:02.85 (39.33)     3:42.72 (39.87)     4:23.12 (40.40)     5:03.83 (40.71)
        5:44.42 (40.59)     6:23.82 (39.40)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis              16 MAD-MR                 59.84      58.43        
                  27.90       58.43 (30.53)                                        
  2 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.22    1:03.12        
                  30.75     1:03.12 (32.37)                                        
  3 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.62    1:04.71        
                  31.11     1:04.71 (33.60)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Benjamin L      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.32    1:06.02        
                  31.69     1:06.02 (34.33)                                        
  5 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.56    1:06.50        
                  32.58     1:06.50 (33.92)                                        
  6 Mazzarano, James          21 PATS-MR              1:06.59    1:07.73        
                  32.89     1:07.73 (34.84)                                        
  7 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.31    1:08.94        
                  32.91     1:08.94 (36.03)                                        
  8 Acevedo, Adam             18 MAD-MR               1:22.30    1:13.42        
                  35.79     1:13.42 (37.63)                                        
  9 Heifetz, Michael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.99    1:14.99        
                  37.04     1:14.99 (37.95)                                        
 10 Muniz, Christopher        19 KB Makos-MR          1:17.13    1:15.89        
                  37.40     1:15.89 (38.49)                                        
 11 Haxhaj, Shpresim          18 MAD-MR               1:16.18    1:16.21        
                  37.49     1:16.21 (38.72)                                        
 12 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               1:21.09    1:17.73        
                  37.68     1:17.73 (40.05)                                        
 13 Nudell, Isaack A          15 KB Makos-MR          1:27.61    1:29.88        
                  46.16     1:29.88 (43.72)                                        
 -- Champagnie, Donkor L      16 KB Makos-MR          2:07.71         DQ        
                  58.36          DQ (59.54)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.63    2:04.03        
                  28.83     1:00.10 (31.27)     1:32.09 (31.99)     2:04.03 (31.94)
  2 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.78    2:13.71        
                  31.65     1:05.86 (34.21)     1:40.09 (34.23)     2:13.71 (33.62)
  3 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.34    2:24.12        
                  32.85     1:08.19 (35.34)     1:46.20 (38.01)     2:24.12 (37.92)
  4 Nudell, Isaack A          15 KB Makos-MR          3:21.20    3:05.57        
                  45.51     1:32.95 (47.44)     2:21.32 (48.37)     3:05.57 (44.25)
  5 Champagnie, Donkor L      16 KB Makos-MR          4:43.66    4:22.13        
                  56.15   3:04.83 (2:08.68)   4:22.13 (1:17.30)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR               1:06.00    1:06.86        
                  31.65     1:06.86 (35.21)                                        
  2 Klein, Simon              17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.94    1:07.90        
                  31.68     1:07.90 (36.22)                                        
  3 Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR               1:13.40    1:09.69        
                  32.59     1:09.69 (37.10)                                        
  4 Rochez, Joseph            17 MAD-MR               1:10.76    1:10.17        
                  32.86     1:10.17 (37.31)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Benjamin L      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.65    1:10.90        
                  33.25     1:10.90 (37.65)                                        
  6 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:11.68    1:11.29        
                  33.79     1:11.29 (37.50)                                        
  7 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.60    1:11.53        
                  33.37     1:11.53 (38.16)                                        
  8 Klein, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.44    1:13.07        
                  34.59     1:13.07 (38.48)                                        
  9 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               1:13.21    1:13.20        
                  35.46     1:13.20 (37.74)                                        
 10 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.89    1:13.21        
                  33.94     1:13.21 (39.27)                                        
 11 Mazzarano, James          21 PATS-MR              1:12.69    1:13.55        
                  34.77     1:13.55 (38.78)                                        
 12 Hidalgo, Omar             16 MAD-MR               1:10.17    1:13.72        
                  33.73     1:13.72 (39.99)                                        
 13 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.39    1:13.95        
                  34.48     1:13.95 (39.47)                                        
 14 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              1:15.85    1:18.22        
                  36.76     1:18.22 (41.46)                                        
 15 McCaffrey, Michael J      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.13    1:20.12        
                  38.16     1:20.12 (41.96)                                        
 16 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR              1:26.87    1:26.13        
                  39.66     1:26.13 (46.47)                                        
 17 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               1:35.18    1:29.85        
                  41.74     1:29.85 (48.11)                                        
 18 Muniz, Christopher        19 KB Makos-MR          1:26.89    1:31.15        
                  40.75     1:31.15 (50.40)                                        
 19 Lopez, Hector             18 MAD-MR               1:22.00    1:33.02        
                  42.07     1:33.02 (50.95)                                        
 20 Poole, Maleek D           15 KB Makos-MR          1:59.53    1:37.52        
                  45.56     1:37.52 (51.96)                                        
 21 Champagnie, Donkor L      16 KB Makos-MR          2:23.00    2:00.80        
                  53.56   2:00.80 (1:07.24)                                        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          15 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  49.13          DQ (56.48)                                        
 -- Diaz, Muppet A            15 MAD-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  36.47          DQ (41.68)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rochez, Joseph            17 MAD-MR               2:44.64    2:35.70        
                  34.29     1:13.28 (38.99)     1:54.26 (40.98)     2:35.70 (41.44)
  2 Mazzarano, James          21 PATS-MR              2:36.72    2:37.68        
                  35.22     1:15.04 (39.82)     1:56.12 (41.08)     2:37.68 (41.56)
  3 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.01    2:38.76        
                  34.83     1:14.79 (39.96)     1:57.22 (42.43)     2:38.76 (41.54)
  4 Hidalgo, Omar             16 MAD-MR               2:42.00    2:40.41        
                  34.97     1:15.57 (40.60)     1:57.18 (41.61)     2:40.41 (43.23)
  5 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.57    2:46.97        
                  36.51     1:18.36 (41.85)     2:02.78 (44.42)     2:46.97 (44.19)
  6 Rivera, Hector            18 MAD-MR               2:44.00    2:47.26        
                  36.27     1:17.82 (41.55)     2:02.02 (44.20)     2:47.26 (45.24)
  7 Diaz, Muppet A            15 MAD-MR               3:08.88    2:50.87        
                  35.23     1:19.05 (43.82)     2:04.96 (45.91)     2:50.87 (45.91)
  8 Satis, Miguel             17 MAD-MR               2:59.41    2:55.24        
                  37.83     1:20.71 (42.88)     2:06.64 (45.93)     2:55.24 (48.60)
  9 Muniz, Christopher        19 KB Makos-MR          3:16.01    3:07.63        
                  40.86     1:28.06 (47.20)     2:18.17 (50.11)     3:07.63 (49.46)
 10 Cordero, Justin K         15 KB Makos-MR          3:07.22    3:08.97        
                  40.77     1:30.05 (49.28)     2:19.71 (49.66)     3:08.97 (49.26)
 11 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               3:36.86    3:22.52        
                  43.31     1:34.36 (51.05)     2:28.19 (53.83)     3:22.52 (54.33)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR                 54.57      56.22        
                  26.12       56.22 (30.10)                                        
  2 Alers, Louis              16 MAD-MR                 58.12      56.48        
                  26.10       56.48 (30.38)                                        
  3 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.13      58.45        
                  26.66       58.45 (31.79)                                        
  4 McCloskey, Tyler J        15 NY Sharks-MR           57.64      58.92        
                  27.54       58.92 (31.38)                                        
  5 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              1:07.66    1:03.42        
                  30.04     1:03.42 (33.38)                                        
  6 Acevedo, Adam             18 MAD-MR               1:07.00    1:04.54        
                  28.22     1:04.54 (36.32)                                        
  7 Klein, Simon              17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.13    1:05.51        
                  30.34     1:05.51 (35.17)                                        
  8 Baez, Rony                16 MAD-MR               1:07.00    1:05.68        
                  30.02     1:05.68 (35.66)                                        
  9 Haxhaj, Shpresim          18 MAD-MR               1:10.00    1:07.70        
                  30.92     1:07.70 (36.78)                                        
 10 Cordero, Justin K         15 KB Makos-MR          1:09.13    1:11.78        
                  32.48     1:11.78 (39.30)                                        
 11 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.03    1:12.07        
                  32.29     1:12.07 (39.78)                                        
 12 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.08    1:14.06        
                  33.63     1:14.06 (40.43)                                        
 13 Muniz, Christopher        19 KB Makos-MR          1:24.51    1:28.67        
                  37.66     1:28.67 (51.01)                                        
 14 Miklos, Joseph W          15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.98        
                  47.93     1:43.98 (56.05)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.33    2:06.10        
                  26.39       58.95 (32.56)     1:35.91 (36.96)     2:06.10 (30.19)
  2 Alers, Louis              16 MAD-MR               2:12.00    2:11.69        
                  26.62       59.64 (33.02)     1:41.03 (41.39)     2:11.69 (30.66)
  3 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              2:11.47    2:11.95        
                  28.88     1:00.78 (31.90)     1:41.64 (40.86)     2:11.95 (30.31)
  4 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.51    2:13.36        
                  28.41     1:02.29 (33.88)     1:43.82 (41.53)     2:13.36 (29.54)
  5 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.53    2:15.20        
                  27.04     1:01.69 (34.65)     1:44.66 (42.97)     2:15.20 (30.54)
  6 Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR               2:10.39    2:15.41        
                  29.37     1:02.51 (33.14)     1:42.84 (40.33)     2:15.41 (32.57)
  7 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               2:20.89    2:20.32        
                  32.93     1:08.55 (35.62)     1:49.68 (41.13)     2:20.32 (30.64)
  8 Mazzarano, James          21 PATS-MR              2:18.97    2:20.72        
                  31.39     1:07.68 (36.29)     1:48.28 (40.60)     2:20.72 (32.44)
  9 Rochez, Joseph            17 MAD-MR               2:27.14    2:21.69        
                  29.45     1:08.84 (39.39)     1:47.98 (39.14)     2:21.69 (33.71)
 10 Klein, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.74    2:21.81        
                  31.80     1:08.51 (36.71)     1:49.26 (40.75)     2:21.81 (32.55)
 11 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              2:22.37    2:22.14        
                  31.19     1:07.00 (35.81)     1:50.22 (43.22)     2:22.14 (31.92)
 12 Hidalgo, Omar             16 MAD-MR               2:20.00    2:24.79        
                  30.33     1:06.40 (36.07)     1:49.86 (43.46)     2:24.79 (34.93)
 13 McCaffrey, Michael J      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.05    2:26.79        
                  34.22     1:10.22 (36.00)     1:54.92 (44.70)     2:26.79 (31.87)
 14 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.52    2:29.03        
                  29.52     1:06.46 (36.94)     1:53.75 (47.29)     2:29.03 (35.28)
 15 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR              2:41.92    2:32.26        
                  32.72     1:11.14 (38.42)     1:58.16 (47.02)     2:32.26 (34.10)
 16 Cordero, Justin K         15 KB Makos-MR          2:31.65    2:35.28        
                  31.53     1:09.97 (38.44)     2:00.47 (50.50)     2:35.28 (34.81)
 17 Haxhaj, Shpresim          18 MAD-MR               2:40.73    2:40.12        
                  32.11     1:13.83 (41.72)     2:08.17 (54.34)     2:40.12 (31.95)
 18 Baez, Rony                16 MAD-MR               2:42.00    2:40.20        
                  28.01     1:11.21 (43.20)     2:03.74 (52.53)     2:40.20 (36.46)
 19 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               2:46.97    2:40.30        
                  32.13     1:13.84 (41.71)     2:05.85 (52.01)     2:40.30 (34.45)
 20 Diaz, Muppet A            15 MAD-MR               2:49.00    2:52.25        
                  36.13     1:22.96 (46.83)     2:10.75 (47.79)     2:52.25 (41.50)
 21 Nudell, Isaack A          15 KB Makos-MR          2:36.50    3:13.73        
                  42.83     1:28.57 (45.74)     2:28.38 (59.81)     3:13.73 (45.35)
 -- Poole, Maleek D           15 KB Makos-MR          3:16.46         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  42.25     1:31.80 (49.55)     2:31.13 (59.33)                    
 -- Lopez, Hector             18 MAD-MR               2:45.04         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  32.63     1:23.82 (51.19)     2:17.38 (53.56)          DQ (44.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzarano, James          21 PATS-MR              5:03.91    5:01.34        
                  31.67     1:09.37 (37.70)     1:47.54 (38.17)     2:27.72 (40.18)
        3:09.34 (41.62)     3:51.94 (42.60)     4:27.60 (35.66)     5:01.34 (33.74)
  2 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:17.85    5:17.26        
                  34.58     1:16.79 (42.21)     1:56.99 (40.20)     2:37.31 (40.32)
        3:20.24 (42.93)     4:03.67 (43.43)     4:40.26 (36.59)     5:17.26 (37.00)
  3 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:23.07    5:30.07        
                  31.72     1:11.27 (39.55)   2:31.54 (1:20.27)     3:20.25 (48.71)
        4:11.33 (51.08)     4:50.41 (39.08)     5:30.10 (39.69)         5:30.07 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          1:35.85    1:37.51        
     1) Hidalgo, Omar 16                2) Lopez, Hector 18               
     3) Rochez, Joseph 17               4) Alers, Louis 16                
                  25.38       50.19 (24.81)     1:14.25 (24.06)     1:37.51 (23.26)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:38.94    1:37.63        
     1) Klein, Simon 17                 2) Stagg, Christian M 16          
     3) Frascati, Mike J 15             4) Buckland, Grant A 15           
                  24.26       50.21 (25.95)     1:14.74 (24.53)     1:37.63 (22.89)
  3 Madison Dolphins-MR  'B'                          1:41.62    1:47.11        
     1) Acevedo, Adam 18                2) Diaz, Muppet A 15              
     3) Baez, Rony 16                   4) Haxhaj, Shpresim 18            
                  26.85       55.13 (28.28)     1:21.14 (26.01)     1:47.11 (25.97)
  4 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:49.04    2:06.32        
     1) Muniz, Christopher 19           2) Nudell, Isaack A 15            
     3) Poole, Maleek D 15              4) Cordero, Justin K 15           
                  30.99     1:06.94 (35.95)     1:40.48 (33.54)     2:06.32 (25.84)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          1:51.38    1:53.83        
     1) Alers, Louis 16                 2) Rochez, Joseph 17              
     3) Baez, Rony 16                   4) Lopez, Hector 18               
                  29.22     1:01.07 (31.85)     1:28.40 (27.33)     1:53.83 (25.43)
  2 Madison Dolphins-MR  'B'                          1:55.82    1:59.86        
     1) Hidalgo, Omar 16                2) Rivera, Hector 18              
     3) Acevedo, Adam 18                4) Haxhaj, Shpresim 18            
                  31.54     1:05.33 (33.79)     1:33.57 (28.24)     1:59.86 (26.29)
  3 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:07.76    2:31.43        
     1) Cordero, Justin K 15            2) Nudell, Isaack A 15            
     3) Muniz, Christopher 19           4) Champagnie, Donkor L 16        
                  39.21     1:19.58 (40.37)     1:48.89 (29.31)     2:31.43 (42.54)