Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
     2012 MR NFS 31st Annual Dr. MLK Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012     
                         Sanction #: 120112 / 120159-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR           35.80      35.65        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.70        
  3 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR                 40.32      38.48        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.33        
  5 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR                40.09      40.43        
  6 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            38.73      40.63        
  7 Caamano, Angeline          8 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.28        
  8 Shopovick, Sophia F        8 FAST-MR                40.12      42.42        
  9 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR                41.43      42.82        
 10 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR                43.09      44.37        
 11 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR            37.71      44.62        
 12 Sinconegui, Victoria n     8 LIAC-MR                49.26      45.28        
 13 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            45.28      45.80        
 14 Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR                44.85      45.90        
 15 Toussaint, Stephanie A     8 NFS-MR                 48.00      47.41        
 16 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR           44.69      47.68        
 17 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR                45.26      47.82        
 18 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                45.30      48.99        
 19 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR                50.83      49.00        
 20 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR                47.29      49.51        
 21 Gray, Onika A              6 Sailfish-MR            59.90      52.69        
 22 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR           52.28      55.69        
 23 Gallagher, Kaylee R        8 HAA-MR                 59.26    1:02.21        
 24 Elliott, Aaliyah A         4 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:53.80        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR                42.32         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.57    1:22.36        
                  39.06     1:22.36 (43.30)                                        
  2 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR               1:35.60    1:24.55        
                  39.56     1:24.55 (44.99)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:27.12    1:29.66        
                  42.12     1:29.66 (47.54)                                        
  4 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR          1:46.63    1:32.10        
                  42.64     1:32.10 (49.46)                                        
  5 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                1:27.71    1:34.95        
                  44.52     1:34.95 (50.43)                                        
  6 Afif, Sarah                8 BASC-MR              1:27.37    1:35.17        
                  42.15     1:35.17 (53.02)                                        
  7 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR              1:39.62    1:35.78        
                  43.33     1:35.78 (52.45)                                        
  8 Shopovick, Sophia F        8 FAST-MR              1:37.50    1:36.17        
                  45.38     1:36.17 (50.79)                                        
  9 Caamano, Angeline          8 LIAC-MR              1:34.83    1:37.66        
                  44.26     1:37.66 (53.40)                                        
 10 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                1:41.37    1:41.59        
                  47.45     1:41.59 (54.14)                                        
 11 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              1:35.81    1:43.05        
                  47.14     1:43.05 (55.91)                                        
 12 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                1:45.18    1:44.34        
                  49.97     1:44.34 (54.37)                                        
 13 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.87    1:44.76        
                  50.77     1:44.76 (53.99)                                        
 14 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                2:07.48    1:44.85        
                  50.61     1:44.85 (54.24)                                        
 15 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:42.91    1:45.48        
                  46.69     1:45.48 (58.79)                                        
 16 Sinconegui, Victoria n     8 LIAC-MR              1:41.57    1:46.83        
                  49.39     1:46.83 (57.44)                                        
 17 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR          1:48.00    1:47.43        
                  50.04     1:47.43 (57.39)                                        
 17 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:45.60    1:47.43        
                  48.55     1:47.43 (58.88)                                        
 19 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                2:05.07    1:51.44        
                  52.40     1:51.44 (59.04)                                        
 20 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                2:00.25    1:52.73        
                  51.91   1:52.73 (1:00.82)                                        
 21 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:55.02    1:53.60        
                  51.90   1:53.60 (1:01.70)                                        
 22 Gray, Onika A              6 Sailfish-MR          2:12.32    2:00.22        
                  54.72   2:00.22 (1:05.50)                                        
 23 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR          1:33.69    2:05.01        
                  57.68   2:05.01 (1:07.33)                                        
 24 Winston, Caitlin E         7 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:16.64        
                1:02.21   2:16.64 (1:14.43)                                        
 -- Morris Exeter, Maya        7 Sailfish-MR          2:10.72         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Afif, Sarah                8 BASC-MR                46.50      41.56        
  2 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR           43.60      42.46        
  3 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            44.13      44.35        
  4 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                  44.70      44.54        
  5 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR                 50.40      45.42        
  6 Caamano, Angeline          8 LIAC-MR                48.20      45.87        
  7 Shopovick, Sophia F        8 FAST-MR                48.79      47.51        
  8 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR                53.08      48.80        
  9 Sinconegui, Victoria n     8 LIAC-MR                50.75      49.73        
 10 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                  58.52      49.84        
 11 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR            48.84      50.17        
 12 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            51.56      50.23        
 13 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR                52.49      50.43        
 14 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                  56.67      51.03        
 15 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                  54.84      51.21        
 16 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                52.28      51.43        
 17 Loginova, Sasha            8 Aquaflames-MR          52.39      52.85        
 18 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR                54.19      53.27        
 19 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR                58.87      56.37        
 20 Morris Exeter, Maya        7 Sailfish-MR          1:06.45    1:02.30        
 21 Elliott, Aaliyah A         4 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:02.72        
 -- Winston, Caitlin E         7 Sailfish-MR          1:11.39         DQ        
 -- Gray, Onika A              6 Sailfish-MR            59.05         DQ        
 -- Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR            51.17         DQ        
 -- Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                  59.84         DQ        
 -- Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                  54.82         DQ        
 -- Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR           55.72         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            48.07      48.96        
  2 Afif, Sarah                8 BASC-MR                54.96      49.76        
  3 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                  50.00      52.21        
  4 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR                 57.19      53.12        
  5 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR           53.46      53.46        
  6 Caamano, Angeline          8 LIAC-MR                51.00      54.28        
  7 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            59.63      55.54        
  8 Shopovick, Sophia F        8 FAST-MR                56.63      55.72        
  9 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR          1:05.63      58.14        
 10 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                1:00.49      58.72        
 11 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      58.98        
 12 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                1:06.24      59.58        
 13 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.21      59.89        
 14 Loginova, Sasha            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:00.06        
 15 Morris Exeter, Maya        7 Sailfish-MR          1:10.36    1:00.25        
 16 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                57.44    1:00.79        
 17 Sinconegui, Victoria n     8 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:02.55        
 18 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR                58.34    1:02.89        
 19 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:04.26        
 -- Toussaint, Stephanie A     8 NFS-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                1:09.00         DQ        
 -- Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.75         DQ        
 -- Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR                57.93         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                43.00      39.69        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                46.00      42.01        
  3 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR           45.60      44.81        
  4 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            46.90      45.42        
  5 Caamano, Angeline          8 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.54        
  6 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR                53.46      47.90        
  7 Shopovick, Sophia F        8 FAST-MR              1:00.20      51.23        
  8 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR                52.22      51.60        
  9 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR                54.15      53.54        
 10 Sinconegui, Victoria n     8 LIAC-MR                53.00      54.05        
 11 Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR                50.76      54.58        
 12 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      55.28        
 13 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:02.92      57.38        
 14 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR          1:10.69      57.89        
 15 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR           54.19      59.60        
 16 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:02.29        
 17 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.53    1:03.98        
 18 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.24    1:08.65        
 -- Gallagher, Kaylee R        8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR                56.82         DQ        
 -- Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                51.81         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.62    1:30.22        
                  41.19     1:30.22 (49.03)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:47.23    1:33.08        
                  44.27     1:33.08 (48.81)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.69        
                  44.73     1:34.69 (49.96)                                        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:36.30        
                  44.37     1:36.30 (51.93)                                        
  5 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR               1:55.00    1:37.35        
                  48.54     1:37.35 (48.81)                                        
  6 Caamano, Angeline          8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:44.87        
                  45.45     1:44.87 (59.42)                                        
  7 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR          1:45.32    1:45.41        
                  51.28     1:45.41 (54.13)                                        
  8 Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.90        
                  49.31     1:48.90 (59.59)                                        
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              1:58.17    1:50.23        
                  52.36     1:50.23 (57.87)                                        
 10 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              1:51.18    1:50.35        
                  52.64     1:50.35 (57.71)                                        
 11 Sinconegui, Victoria n     8 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:53.20        
                  51.56   1:53.20 (1:01.64)                                        
 12 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:53.47        
                  55.38     1:53.47 (58.09)                                        
 13 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              2:04.40    1:54.04        
                  56.21     1:54.04 (57.83)                                        
 14 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              2:05.09    1:56.51        
                  54.12   1:56.51 (1:02.39)                                        
 15 Barran, Ashley             7 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.02    2:01.38        
                  55.27   2:01.38 (1:06.11)                                        
 16 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.03    2:10.00        
                1:01.39   2:10.00 (1:08.61)                                        
 -- Shopovick, Sophia F        8 FAST-MR              1:52.24         DQ        
                  48.82          DQ (56.70)                                        
 -- Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              1:54.24         DQ        
                  44.59          DQ (56.00)                                        
 -- Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                  53.42          DQ (57.81)                                        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        8 LIAC-MR              2:05.90         DQ        
                  50.43        DQ (1:03.89)                                        
 -- Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
                  51.35        DQ (1:01.38)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR            30.73      30.37        
  2 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR            30.82      30.69        
  3 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            31.70      31.74        
  4 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.42        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR            32.10      32.49        
  6 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR                32.84      32.51        
  7 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            32.14      32.66        
  8 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 33.59      33.21        
  9 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            34.44      33.38        
 10 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR           33.23      33.67        
 11 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR                 32.92      33.70        
 12 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                34.22      33.74        
 13 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                33.95      33.92        
 14 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR                 35.04      34.30        
 15 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.40        
 16 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR            35.98      34.94        
 17 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            36.20      35.61        
 18 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            37.30      35.74        
 19 Wang, Katie                9 FAST-MR                36.04      37.04        
 20 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                36.73      37.14        
 21 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            35.89      37.15        
 22 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR                40.94      37.47        
 23 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR            34.06      37.48        
 24 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                37.37      37.55        
 25 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                37.63      37.57        
 26 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            38.40      37.67        
 27 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR                37.56      38.12        
 28 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                39.43      38.50        
 29 Rodriguez, Andrea I        9 Twisters-MR            36.81      38.84        
 30 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR            50.09      39.06        
 31 DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR                37.91      39.13        
 32 Smith, Andrea V           10 NFS-MR                 42.22      39.51        
 33 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR           38.25      40.17        
 34 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR                38.55      40.41        
 35 Labita, Julia              9 NY Sharks-MR           38.17      40.59        
 36 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR         41.90      41.16        
 37 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR            40.28      41.21        
 38 Sadikov, Danielle         10 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.75        
 39 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR            41.03      42.11        
 40 Soni, Hita                10 LIAC-MR                54.35      42.70        
 41 Chia, Molly                9 FAST-MR                40.01      42.94        
 42 Beil, Mackenzie H          9 LIAC-MR                45.54      43.06        
 43 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                44.39      43.14        
 44 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR                41.68      43.53        
 45 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      9 LIAC-MR                43.15      44.53        
 46 Kane, Miranda J           10 FAST-MR                43.50      45.04        
 47 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            43.80      45.27        
 48 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR            47.37      45.41        
 49 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR                43.35      45.92        
 50 Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR                 44.69      46.64        
 51 Rocano, Kayla D            9 FAST-MR                51.66      47.18        
 52 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR            48.00      47.59        
 53 Grill, Jordan              9 HAA-MR                 52.48      54.58        
 54 O'Malley, Keeley           9 HAA-MR               1:02.86      55.18        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:04.25    1:04.65        
                  31.02     1:04.65 (33.63)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 Twisters-MR          1:08.04    1:07.77        
                  32.36     1:07.77 (35.41)                                        
  3 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR          1:10.19    1:08.42        
                  32.59     1:08.42 (35.83)                                        
  4 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:08.34    1:09.02        
                  33.37     1:09.02 (35.65)                                        
  5 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR          1:11.67    1:09.13        
                  33.00     1:09.13 (36.13)                                        
  6 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:08.57    1:09.23        
                  33.61     1:09.23 (35.62)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:09.89        
                  33.45     1:09.89 (36.44)                                        
  8 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:10.78        
                  34.42     1:10.78 (36.36)                                        
  9 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:11.55    1:11.40        
                  34.42     1:11.40 (36.98)                                        
 10 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.60    1:11.67        
                  33.72     1:11.67 (37.95)                                        
 11 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR          1:12.21    1:12.72        
                  34.50     1:12.72 (38.22)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:12.80        
                  34.94     1:12.80 (37.86)                                        
 13 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:12.71    1:12.82        
                  35.43     1:12.82 (37.39)                                        
 14 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:12.84        
                  35.43     1:12.84 (37.41)                                        
 15 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:13.14    1:12.92        
                  34.80     1:12.92 (38.12)                                        
 16 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.49    1:13.78        
                  35.25     1:13.78 (38.53)                                        
 17 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:14.42    1:13.85        
                  35.34     1:13.85 (38.51)                                        
 18 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:14.65        
                  35.61     1:14.65 (39.04)                                        
 19 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:14.86        
                  35.29     1:14.86 (39.57)                                        
 20 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:15.11        
                  37.15     1:15.11 (37.96)                                        
 21 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                1:14.41    1:15.18        
                  36.19     1:15.18 (38.99)                                        
 21 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          1:20.04    1:15.18        
                  36.95     1:15.18 (38.23)                                        
 23 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:16.07        
                  36.42     1:16.07 (39.65)                                        
 24 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.45        
                  36.76     1:16.45 (39.69)                                        
 25 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.03    1:16.74        
                  36.48     1:16.74 (40.26)                                        
 26 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:16.92        
                  36.67     1:16.92 (40.25)                                        
 27 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR               1:17.17    1:16.94        
                  34.52     1:16.94 (42.42)                                        
 28 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR          1:17.28    1:17.88        
                  36.80     1:17.88 (41.08)                                        
 29 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:21.75    1:18.34        
                  37.72     1:18.34 (40.62)                                        
 30 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR               1:21.44    1:18.93        
                  35.71     1:18.93 (43.22)                                        
 31 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR          1:21.59    1:19.15        
                  38.60     1:19.15 (40.55)                                        
 32 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:16.90    1:20.20        
                  37.73     1:20.20 (42.47)                                        
 33 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR          1:25.05    1:21.29        
                  38.42     1:21.29 (42.87)                                        
 34 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR          1:19.00    1:21.32        
                  37.26     1:21.32 (44.06)                                        
 35 Wang, Katie                9 FAST-MR              1:21.12    1:21.53        
                  38.99     1:21.53 (42.54)                                        
 36 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:24.31    1:21.72        
                  38.68     1:21.72 (43.04)                                        
 37 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:21.96        
                  39.27     1:21.96 (42.69)                                        
 38 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:23.14        
                  39.86     1:23.14 (43.28)                                        
 39 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.05    1:24.01        
                  39.02     1:24.01 (44.99)                                        
 40 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:24.06        
                  40.21     1:24.06 (43.85)                                        
 41 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR          1:21.32    1:24.17        
                  38.43     1:24.17 (45.74)                                        
 42 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.87    1:24.83        
                  40.94     1:24.83 (43.89)                                        
 43 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:24.97        
                  40.77     1:24.97 (44.20)                                        
 44 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.06    1:26.35        
                  39.83     1:26.35 (46.52)                                        
 45 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.17    1:26.87        
                  41.72     1:26.87 (45.15)                                        
 46 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:31.93    1:27.07        
                  40.58     1:27.07 (46.49)                                        
 47 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:27.63        
                  41.48     1:27.63 (46.15)                                        
 48 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:27.75        
                  42.69     1:27.75 (45.06)                                        
 49 DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:29.50        
                  41.70     1:29.50 (47.80)                                        
 50 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR          1:28.85    1:30.31        
                  42.77     1:30.31 (47.54)                                        
 51 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.19    1:30.44        
                  42.02     1:30.44 (48.42)                                        
 52 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR          1:36.00    1:32.73        
                  43.21     1:32.73 (49.52)                                        
 53 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:32.77        
                  42.17     1:32.77 (50.60)                                        
 54 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                1:31.45    1:33.22        
                  43.19     1:33.22 (50.03)                                        
 55 Kane, Miranda J           10 FAST-MR              1:39.80    1:34.07        
                  45.02     1:34.07 (49.05)                                        
 56 Smith, Andrea V           10 NFS-MR               1:47.13    1:34.97        
                  42.19     1:34.97 (52.78)                                        
 57 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:37.34    1:36.19        
                  44.74     1:36.19 (51.45)                                        
 58 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR          1:32.19    1:38.37        
                  48.92     1:38.37 (49.45)                                        
 59 Soni, Hita                10 LIAC-MR              2:12.18    1:38.95        
                  45.10     1:38.95 (53.85)                                        
 60 Chia, Molly                9 FAST-MR              1:31.87    1:39.68        
                  45.84     1:39.68 (53.84)                                        
 61 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      9 LIAC-MR              1:41.72    1:41.52        
                  48.46     1:41.52 (53.06)                                        
 62 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:41.86        
                  43.00     1:41.86 (58.86)                                        
 63 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.72    1:42.25        
                  48.73     1:42.25 (53.52)                                        
 64 Winston, Caroline G        9 Sailfish-MR          1:39.76    1:42.62        
                  47.42     1:42.62 (55.20)                                        
 65 Collett, Hannah G          9 HAA-MR               1:42.38    1:43.73        
                  48.27     1:43.73 (55.46)                                        
 66 Rocano, Kayla D            9 FAST-MR              1:59.68    1:44.17        
                  49.43     1:44.17 (54.74)                                        
 67 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR          1:47.77    1:45.08        
                  48.58     1:45.08 (56.50)                                        
 68 Laurenceau, Alyssa M       9 FAST-MR              1:58.32    1:45.81        
                  49.33     1:45.81 (56.48)                                        
 69 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR          1:47.41    1:48.73        
                  49.81     1:48.73 (58.92)                                        
 70 Thaler, Emma               9 HAA-MR               2:26.74    2:08.06        
                  59.14   2:08.06 (1:08.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            33.59      33.56        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            33.15      33.67        
  3 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR            38.02      35.78        
  4 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            37.22      37.09        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            37.33      37.11        
  6 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            37.83      37.99        
  7 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR            38.34      38.00        
  8 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR            42.57      38.22        
  9 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.37      38.28        
 10 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR                42.00      38.68        
 11 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            38.70      39.15        
 12 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            39.72      39.20        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR                40.36      39.60        
 14 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                  42.14      39.81        
 15 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR                42.70      40.15        
 16 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR            40.31      40.51        
 16 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                41.82      40.51        
 18 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR            38.62      40.62        
 19 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                41.78      40.94        
 20 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR            41.14      40.98        
 21 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 41.35      41.07        
 22 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                40.92      41.10        
 23 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                39.43      41.20        
 24 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR                 44.21      41.21        
 25 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            41.66      41.52        
 26 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                  40.90      41.54        
 27 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR                 43.11      41.89        
 28 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            42.75      42.10        
 29 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            43.22      42.15        
 30 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                44.63      42.21        
 31 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                43.60      42.30        
 32 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                44.24      42.66        
 33 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                43.93      42.71        
 34 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            42.49      42.81        
 35 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                46.26      43.17        
 36 DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR                44.74      43.33        
 37 Wang, Katie                9 FAST-MR                43.56      43.73        
 38 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR            45.43      44.39        
 39 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                44.01      44.59        
 40 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR            43.16      45.74        
 41 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            42.90      45.85        
 42 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR                47.32      46.07        
 43 Chia, Molly                9 FAST-MR                46.54      46.37        
 44 Rocano, Kayla D            9 FAST-MR              1:18.39      46.46        
 45 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR            46.93      47.10        
 46 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                  46.89      47.13        
 47 Laurenceau, Alyssa M       9 FAST-MR                54.87      47.37        
 48 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR                48.28      47.97        
 49 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR         50.08      48.33        
 50 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR                50.66      48.55        
 51 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      9 LIAC-MR                51.00      48.82        
 52 Soni, Hita                10 LIAC-MR                58.76      49.25        
 53 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR                52.56      49.66        
 54 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR            55.09      50.20        
 55 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                50.80      50.22        
 56 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            51.07      50.64        
 57 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR            48.63      51.30        
 58 Winston, Caroline G        9 Sailfish-MR            55.69      52.62        
 59 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR            54.76      53.91        
 60 Collett, Hannah G          9 HAA-MR                 52.96      55.36        
 61 Thaler, Emma               9 HAA-MR               1:03.90    1:03.67        
 -- Kane, Miranda J           10 FAST-MR                49.88         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine             9 Twisters-MR          1:13.43    1:12.67        
                  35.80     1:12.67 (36.87)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:11.95    1:12.96        
                  35.66     1:12.96 (37.30)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:15.74    1:13.40        
                  36.02     1:13.40 (37.38)                                        
  4 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR          1:19.86    1:16.87        
                  37.93     1:16.87 (38.94)                                        
  5 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.95    1:21.08        
                  38.64     1:21.08 (42.44)                                        
  6 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.38        
                  39.59     1:21.38 (41.79)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:19.45    1:22.05        
                  40.44     1:22.05 (41.61)                                        
  8 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:25.00    1:22.75        
                  39.96     1:22.75 (42.79)                                        
  9 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.80    1:23.77        
                  41.32     1:23.77 (42.45)                                        
 10 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.66    1:25.97        
                  42.07     1:25.97 (43.90)                                        
 11 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR          1:26.39    1:26.12        
                  42.38     1:26.12 (43.74)                                        
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.30    1:26.64        
                  43.40     1:26.64 (43.24)                                        
 13 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:26.85        
                  41.88     1:26.85 (44.97)                                        
 14 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:27.70        
                  43.52     1:27.70 (44.18)                                        
 15 Colon, Samantha           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.89    1:27.82        
                  42.91     1:27.82 (44.91)                                        
 16 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.74    1:28.03        
                  41.01     1:28.03 (47.02)                                        
 17 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.07    1:28.88        
                  43.86     1:28.88 (45.02)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:29.23        
                  42.96     1:29.23 (46.27)                                        
 19 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:25.98    1:29.36        
                  42.60     1:29.36 (46.76)                                        
 20 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.14    1:29.47        
                  43.77     1:29.47 (45.70)                                        
 21 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR          1:49.18    1:29.69        
                  43.38     1:29.69 (46.31)                                        
 22 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:30.22        
                  43.96     1:30.22 (46.26)                                        
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR              1:37.07    1:30.35        
                  42.75     1:30.35 (47.60)                                        
 24 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR          1:33.71    1:31.02        
                  44.25     1:31.02 (46.77)                                        
 25 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.88    1:31.29        
 26 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:36.76    1:32.88        
 27 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.46    1:33.68        
                  46.15     1:33.68 (47.53)                                        
 28 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR               1:35.31    1:35.27        
                  45.52     1:35.27 (49.75)                                        
 29 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.71    1:38.92        
                  47.32     1:38.92 (51.60)                                        
 30 Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.00    1:38.96        
 31 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR          1:48.05    1:39.30        
                  47.59     1:39.30 (51.71)                                        
 32 DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.70    1:39.39        
 33 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.03        
 34 Labita, Julia              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.04    1:43.79        
                  50.70     1:43.79 (53.09)                                        
 35 Laurenceau, Alyssa M       9 FAST-MR              2:11.10    1:45.01        
                  49.54     1:45.01 (55.47)                                        
 36 Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR               1:50.41    1:49.56        
                  52.52     1:49.56 (57.04)                                        
 37 O'Malley, Keeley           9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:51.48        
                  50.97   1:51.48 (1:00.51)                                        
 38 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:52.61        
                  53.93     1:52.61 (58.68)                                        
 39 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:53.39        
                  53.16   1:53.39 (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Soni, Hita                10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.49          DQ (56.56)                                        
 -- Rocano, Kayla D            9 FAST-MR              2:58.39         DQ        
                  51.02        DQ (1:13.05)                                        
 -- Grill, Jordan              9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.84        DQ (1:12.38)                                        
 -- Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.06         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine             9 Twisters-MR            38.66      37.52        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            38.45      37.72        
  3 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR            41.82      40.29        
  4 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            41.98      41.40        
  5 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR            42.52      41.53        
  6 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.07      42.18        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            42.11      42.46        
  8 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            43.75      42.86        
  9 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                43.47      43.04        
 10 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            44.67      43.36        
 11 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.37        
 12 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                44.98      43.86        
 13 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR                45.07      44.30        
 14 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            45.14      44.56        
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                43.97      44.62        
 16 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            45.27      44.82        
 17 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR                 46.76      44.94        
 18 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                44.03      45.00        
 19 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            44.91      45.28        
 20 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR                46.75      45.91        
 21 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                47.70      45.96        
 22 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 48.24      46.70        
 23 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            48.25      46.72        
 24 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR                46.32      46.82        
 25 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            47.44      47.27        
 26 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                49.25      47.28        
 27 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                47.54      47.96        
 28 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR                47.43      48.13        
 29 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            52.41      48.22        
 30 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                49.42      48.30        
 31 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR                 48.01      48.36        
 32 Sadikov, Danielle         10 NCAC-MR                47.00      48.90        
 33 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                47.97      49.32        
 34 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR            50.34      49.42        
 35 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR            47.53      49.82        
 36 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            51.49      49.84        
 37 Wang, Katie                9 FAST-MR                50.52      49.97        
 38 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            52.71      50.34        
 39 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                54.79      51.04        
 40 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                50.12      51.14        
 41 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR               NT      51.79        
 42 Soni, Hita                10 LIAC-MR                54.96      51.80        
 43 Chia, Molly                9 FAST-MR                54.18      52.21        
 44 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR                55.20      52.29        
 45 Laurenceau, Alyssa M       9 FAST-MR                53.15      52.39        
 46 Labita, Julia              9 NY Sharks-MR           53.90      52.63        
 47 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR            54.97      52.66        
 48 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.91        
 49 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                52.00      54.48        
 50 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                56.49      55.36        
 51 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                52.96      55.49        
 52 Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR                    NT      56.06        
 53 Beil, Mackenzie H          9 LIAC-MR                56.59      56.27        
 54 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            58.06      58.82        
 55 Kane, Miranda J           10 FAST-MR              1:01.82    1:00.18        
 56 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              1:03.36    1:01.43        
 57 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:02.19        
 58 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      9 LIAC-MR              1:04.56    1:02.73        
 59 Rocano, Kayla D            9 FAST-MR              1:23.84    1:03.19        
 60 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.32    1:07.80        
 61 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:10.13        
 -- Grill, Jordan              9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.44         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine             9 Twisters-MR          1:22.65    1:21.26        
                  38.69     1:21.26 (42.57)                                        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:23.67    1:23.93        
                  40.51     1:23.93 (43.42)                                        
  3 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:27.96    1:26.42        
                  41.70     1:26.42 (44.72)                                        
  4 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          1:29.86    1:28.92        
                  42.33     1:28.92 (46.59)                                        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.51    1:29.31        
                  42.25     1:29.31 (47.06)                                        
  6 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:36.15    1:31.24        
                  44.28     1:31.24 (46.96)                                        
  7 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:33.88    1:32.51        
                  44.87     1:32.51 (47.64)                                        
  8 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          1:34.14    1:33.27        
                  46.04     1:33.27 (47.23)                                        
  9 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:33.41        
                  45.43     1:33.41 (47.98)                                        
 10 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:34.48        
                  46.17     1:34.48 (48.31)                                        
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.54    1:34.65        
                  45.34     1:34.65 (49.31)                                        
 12 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:35.59        
                  45.69     1:35.59 (49.90)                                        
 13 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:38.20    1:36.42        
                  45.38     1:36.42 (51.04)                                        
 14 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:34.90    1:36.76        
                  46.67     1:36.76 (50.09)                                        
 15 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.67    1:37.14        
                  46.12     1:37.14 (51.02)                                        
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.24    1:37.29        
                  46.96     1:37.29 (50.33)                                        
 17 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.37    1:38.48        
                  46.17     1:38.48 (52.31)                                        
 18 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                1:51.37    1:39.87        
                  47.49     1:39.87 (52.38)                                        
 19 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                1:35.76    1:39.91        
                  48.15     1:39.91 (51.76)                                        
 20 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:41.07    1:40.88        
                  46.43     1:40.88 (54.45)                                        
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.32    1:41.57        
                  48.59     1:41.57 (52.98)                                        
 22 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.80    1:44.07        
                  49.27     1:44.07 (54.80)                                        
 23 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:44.81        
                  49.84     1:44.81 (54.97)                                        
 24 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              1:51.46    1:47.25        
                  52.40     1:47.25 (54.85)                                        
 25 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:51.86    1:48.39        
                  51.16     1:48.39 (57.23)                                        
 26 Soni, Hita                10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:49.56        
                  52.58     1:49.56 (56.98)                                        
 27 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              1:51.12    1:50.13        
                  52.15     1:50.13 (57.98)                                        
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.17    1:50.71        
                  53.10     1:50.71 (57.61)                                        
 29 Laurenceau, Alyssa M       9 FAST-MR              2:12.63    1:53.32        
                  54.11     1:53.32 (59.21)                                        
 30 Chia, Molly                9 FAST-MR              1:57.96    1:54.55        
                  54.63     1:54.55 (59.92)                                        
 31 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                2:09.79    1:55.33        
                  56.99     1:55.33 (58.34)                                        
 32 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:46.20    1:55.46        
                  55.29   1:55.46 (1:00.17)                                        
 33 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:56.63    1:55.97        
                  54.53   1:55.97 (1:01.44)                                        
 34 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              2:16.34    2:07.41        
 35 Collett, Hannah G          9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:15.69        
                1:04.52   2:15.69 (1:11.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            32.45      32.68        
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 Twisters-MR            34.34      33.38        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            34.14      33.60        
  4 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            34.81      34.22        
  5 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            33.27      34.51        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            35.33      35.35        
  7 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            37.09      35.57        
  8 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR            36.60      35.87        
  9 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR            38.97      36.43        
 10 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            37.43      36.76        
 11 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                  38.55      37.12        
 12 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR                38.01      37.45        
 13 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.95      37.88        
 14 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR            42.20      37.90        
 15 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 39.90      38.15        
 16 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR                38.37      38.54        
 17 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                40.98      38.68        
 18 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                44.11      38.76        
 19 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR                 42.13      38.92        
 20 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            36.79      39.32        
 21 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                40.10      39.43        
 22 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                41.58      39.62        
 23 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                42.82      39.83        
 24 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR            40.90      39.96        
 25 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                58.13      41.05        
 26 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                41.99      41.26        
 27 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                42.19      41.64        
 28 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR            43.06      42.09        
 29 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            44.36      43.19        
 30 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                46.61      43.85        
 31 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR                 42.20      44.25        
 32 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                43.27      44.26        
 33 Wang, Katie                9 FAST-MR                45.08      44.58        
 34 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            47.34      44.99        
 35 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            45.98      45.52        
 36 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            44.36      47.33        
 37 DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR                49.90      47.86        
 38 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                45.60      48.13        
 39 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                54.70      48.47        
 40 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR            43.50      48.60        
 41 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR                50.54      48.71        
 42 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            44.53      50.08        
 43 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR                54.08      50.52        
 44 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      50.82        
 45 Kane, Miranda J           10 FAST-MR                52.00      51.47        
 46 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR            52.35      51.56        
 47 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      9 LIAC-MR                54.68      51.82        
 48 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR            58.12      52.24        
 49 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                53.72      52.28        
 50 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR                54.05      57.98        
 51 Winston, Caroline G        9 Sailfish-MR          1:12.62      58.13        
 52 Rocano, Kayla D            9 FAST-MR                55.00    1:01.99        
 -- Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            47.82         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:14.41        
                  35.13     1:14.41 (39.28)                                        
  2 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:21.77    1:19.96        
                  37.48     1:19.96 (42.48)                                        
  3 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.23    1:20.70        
                  37.53     1:20.70 (43.17)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:22.35    1:20.82        
                  37.34     1:20.82 (43.48)                                        
  5 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          1:22.93    1:22.88        
                  39.48     1:22.88 (43.40)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:19.79    1:23.12        
                  37.94     1:23.12 (45.18)                                        
  7 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.89    1:24.53        
                  39.62     1:24.53 (44.91)                                        
  8 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:28.94    1:27.39        
                  39.60     1:27.39 (47.79)                                        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:27.40        
                  40.96     1:27.40 (46.44)                                        
 10 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:28.34        
                  41.88     1:28.34 (46.46)                                        
 11 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:30.97        
                  41.92     1:30.97 (49.05)                                        
 12 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.11    1:31.61        
                  41.52     1:31.61 (50.09)                                        
 13 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR          1:39.56    1:32.43        
                  41.50     1:32.43 (50.93)                                        
 14 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:32.53        
                  41.15     1:32.53 (51.38)                                        
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.57        
                  43.59     1:35.57 (51.98)                                        
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.90    1:37.45        
                  44.63     1:37.45 (52.82)                                        
 17 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.97    1:42.37        
                  47.56     1:42.37 (54.81)                                        
 18 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.50        
                  47.44   1:47.50 (1:00.06)                                        
 19 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR          1:48.39    1:50.06        
                  50.03   1:50.06 (1:00.03)                                        
 20 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:51.71        
                  49.06   1:51.71 (1:02.65)                                        
 21 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:57.34        
                  53.27   1:57.34 (1:04.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.06    1:12.77        
                  34.35     1:12.77 (38.42)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 Twisters-MR          1:13.96    1:13.54        
                  34.53     1:13.54 (39.01)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:14.98    1:13.69        
                  35.32     1:13.69 (38.37)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:17.85    1:18.78        
                  37.36     1:18.78 (41.42)                                        
  5 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:14.21    1:18.86        
                  37.14     1:18.86 (41.72)                                        
  6 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          1:19.56    1:20.05        
                  38.71     1:20.05 (41.34)                                        
  7 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR          1:22.76    1:20.95        
                  39.51     1:20.95 (41.44)                                        
  8 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:22.49    1:21.58        
                  40.99     1:21.58 (40.59)                                        
  9 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:23.07    1:21.84        
                  38.10     1:21.84 (43.74)                                        
 10 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.85    1:24.02        
                  39.45     1:24.02 (44.57)                                        
 11 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.16    1:25.13        
                  40.40     1:25.13 (44.73)                                        
 12 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:25.14        
                  41.59     1:25.14 (43.55)                                        
 13 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.40    1:25.84        
                  41.83     1:25.84 (44.01)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.71    1:26.10        
                  42.67     1:26.10 (43.43)                                        
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:26.15        
                  43.08     1:26.15 (43.07)                                        
 16 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR          1:29.44    1:26.25        
                  40.76     1:26.25 (45.49)                                        
 17 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:26.30        
                  40.14     1:26.30 (46.16)                                        
 18 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          1:29.14    1:27.12        
                  42.52     1:27.12 (44.60)                                        
 19 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR          1:31.03    1:27.25        
                  40.78     1:27.25 (46.47)                                        
 20 Perry, Jada J             10 NFS-MR               1:33.31    1:27.50        
                  43.36     1:27.50 (44.14)                                        
 21 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:27.69        
                  39.70     1:27.69 (47.99)                                        
 22 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.52    1:27.83        
                  41.43     1:27.83 (46.40)                                        
 23 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.61    1:28.31        
                  43.29     1:28.31 (45.02)                                        
 23 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.05    1:28.31        
                  44.37     1:28.31 (43.94)                                        
 25 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR              1:34.12    1:28.53        
                  41.62     1:28.53 (46.91)                                        
 26 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:27.45    1:28.97        
                  43.96     1:28.97 (45.01)                                        
 27 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR          1:30.23    1:29.56        
                  41.89     1:29.56 (47.67)                                        
 28 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.02    1:29.76        
                  41.92     1:29.76 (47.84)                                        
 29 Wang, Katie                9 FAST-MR              1:34.14    1:31.92        
                  42.85     1:31.92 (49.07)                                        
 30 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:35.43    1:32.20        
                  43.65     1:32.20 (48.55)                                        
 31 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.03    1:32.48        
                  42.21     1:32.48 (50.27)                                        
 32 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:35.02    1:32.96        
                  43.40     1:32.96 (49.56)                                        
 33 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR          1:47.89    1:33.24        
                  43.01     1:33.24 (50.23)                                        
 34 Knight, Caitlin C          9 LIAC-MR              1:35.58    1:34.30        
                  42.99     1:34.30 (51.31)                                        
 35 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR          1:31.85    1:34.65        
                  44.29     1:34.65 (50.36)                                        
 36 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.28    1:36.31        
                  48.33     1:36.31 (47.98)                                        
 37 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:35.12    1:36.36        
                  45.80     1:36.36 (50.56)                                        
 38 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR          1:28.65    1:36.66        
                  45.82     1:36.66 (50.84)                                        
 39 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.18        
                  49.47     1:38.18 (48.71)                                        
 40 DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.21    1:41.95        
                  46.86     1:41.95 (55.09)                                        
 41 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.29    1:43.14        
                  50.89     1:43.14 (52.25)                                        
 42 Chia, Molly                9 FAST-MR              1:42.49    1:43.98        
                  48.43     1:43.98 (55.55)                                        
 43 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.90        
                  50.34     1:45.90 (55.56)                                        
 44 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:46.47        
                  53.59     1:46.47 (52.88)                                        
 45 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:46.62        
                  52.47     1:46.62 (54.15)                                        
 46 Quinlan, Erin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:53.88    1:46.85        
                  48.36     1:46.85 (58.49)                                        
 47 Kane, Miranda J           10 FAST-MR              1:51.86    1:47.03        
                  49.54     1:47.03 (57.49)                                        
 48 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:47.54        
                  51.81     1:47.54 (55.73)                                        
 49 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR          1:44.83    1:49.09        
                  54.11     1:49.09 (54.98)                                        
 50 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR          1:58.50    1:49.43        
                  48.84   1:49.43 (1:00.59)                                        
 51 Bingham, Anna G            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.80    1:50.06        
                  51.38     1:50.06 (58.68)                                        
 52 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.37        
                  55.15   1:58.37 (1:03.22)                                        
 53 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    1:58.55        
                  55.77   1:58.55 (1:02.78)                                        
 -- Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:37.19         DQ        
                  42.52          DQ (48.98)                                        
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                  55.74          DQ (56.40)                                        
 -- Sabella, Sofia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.84         DQ        
                  44.95          DQ (53.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          2:18.34    2:19.95 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:07.18 (35.38)     1:43.66 (36.48)     2:19.95 (36.29)
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 Twisters-MR          2:24.51    2:28.36 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:11.73 (37.99)     1:51.17 (39.44)     2:28.36 (37.19)
  3 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          2:30.35    2:28.98 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:13.21 (38.86)     1:52.02 (38.81)     2:28.98 (36.96)
  4 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          2:31.32    2:29.69 JO     
                  34.99     1:13.54 (38.55)     1:52.26 (38.72)     2:29.69 (37.43)
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          2:30.14    2:30.28 JO     
                  33.87     1:12.81 (38.94)     1:51.80 (38.99)     2:30.28 (38.48)
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          2:38.27    2:31.41 JO     
                  34.85     1:14.39 (39.54)     1:53.60 (39.21)     2:31.41 (37.81)
  7 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          2:31.14    2:31.62 JO     
                  34.18     1:13.33 (39.15)     1:52.94 (39.61)     2:31.62 (38.68)
  8 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR              2:44.58    2:36.54 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.95 (39.70)     1:56.41 (41.46)     2:36.54 (40.13)
  9 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              2:41.34    2:36.71 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.74 (39.38)     1:56.51 (40.77)     2:36.71 (40.20)
 10 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          2:37.05    2:39.38 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.63 (40.39)     1:58.45 (41.82)     2:39.38 (40.93)
 11 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.81    2:39.40 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.01 (40.68)     1:58.54 (42.53)     2:39.40 (40.86)
 12 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              2:44.60    2:40.28 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.86 (41.69)     2:00.98 (42.12)     2:40.28 (39.30)
 13 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              2:40.93    2:40.42 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.78 (41.51)     1:59.06 (42.28)     2:40.42 (41.36)
 14 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR          2:47.49    2:41.01 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.95 (40.82)     1:58.96 (43.01)     2:41.01 (42.05)
 15 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              2:51.32    2:42.44 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.01 (42.98)     2:01.92 (41.91)     2:42.44 (40.52)
 16 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:42.65 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.22 (41.54)     2:01.30 (43.08)     2:42.65 (41.35)
 17 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              2:52.41    2:43.87 SILV   
                  37.31     1:20.31 (43.00)     2:03.59 (43.28)     2:43.87 (40.28)
 18 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:43.91 SILV   
                  34.77     1:17.79 (43.02)     2:01.94 (44.15)     2:43.91 (41.97)
 19 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              2:47.82    2:44.02 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.80 (43.23)     2:04.57 (43.77)     2:44.02 (39.45)
 20 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:45.50 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.43 (42.15)     2:01.93 (43.50)     2:45.50 (43.57)
 21 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR              2:56.67    2:47.66 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.57 (41.22)     2:03.68 (46.11)     2:47.66 (43.98)
 22 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              2:53.62    2:47.69 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.78 (43.65)     2:05.41 (44.63)     2:47.69 (42.28)
 23 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.87 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.72 (44.47)     2:06.54 (44.82)     2:47.87 (41.33)
 24 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          3:00.96    2:50.63 SILV   
                  36.43     1:21.23 (44.80)     2:07.22 (45.99)     2:50.63 (43.41)
 25 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              2:54.84    2:58.80        
                  40.40     1:26.99 (46.59)     2:13.94 (46.95)     2:58.80 (44.86)
 26 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              3:04.50    3:00.38        
                  39.63     1:26.59 (46.96)     2:14.03 (47.44)     3:00.38 (46.35)
 27 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                3:11.95    3:03.01        
                  40.19     1:27.52 (47.33)     2:17.14 (49.62)     3:03.01 (45.87)
 28 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              3:13.61    3:06.21        
                  41.39     1:29.03 (47.64)     2:19.67 (50.64)     3:06.21 (46.54)
 29 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR          3:11.60    3:09.56        
                  40.21     1:28.69 (48.48)     2:19.18 (50.49)     3:09.56 (50.38)
 30 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR          3:09.86    3:23.62        
                  47.11     1:40.33 (53.22)     2:33.66 (53.33)     3:23.62 (49.96)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          2:34.47    2:32.78 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:13.99 (39.03)     1:57.68 (43.69)     2:32.78 (35.10)
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 Twisters-MR          2:49.03    2:41.42 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:17.49 (41.02)     2:02.24 (44.75)     2:41.42 (39.18)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          2:47.21    2:45.81 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:20.84 (43.86)     2:08.61 (47.77)     2:45.81 (37.20)
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          2:51.19    2:48.49 ZQ     
                  38.08     1:20.00 (41.92)     2:10.06 (50.06)     2:48.49 (38.43)
  5 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          2:50.12    2:49.41 JO     
                  37.92     1:23.12 (45.20)     2:10.65 (47.53)     2:49.41 (38.76)
  6 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          2:51.22    2:49.65 JO     
                  39.17     1:23.14 (43.97)     2:13.20 (50.06)     2:49.65 (36.45)
  7 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          2:56.61    2:52.57 SILV   
                  38.94     1:26.25 (47.31)     2:14.92 (48.67)     2:52.57 (37.65)
  8 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          3:02.55    2:55.69 SILV   
                  38.63     1:23.46 (44.83)     2:15.05 (51.59)     2:55.69 (40.64)
  9 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.02    2:57.69 SILV   
                  42.44     1:26.39 (43.95)     2:18.08 (51.69)     2:57.69 (39.61)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B            9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.60 SILV   
                  40.45     1:27.06 (46.61)     2:20.42 (53.36)     2:58.60 (38.18)
 11 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              3:01.08    2:59.73 SILV   
                  46.36     1:29.96 (43.60)     2:17.67 (47.71)     2:59.73 (42.06)
 12 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              3:20.98    3:00.25 SILV   
                  40.48     1:27.18 (46.70)     2:20.09 (52.91)     3:00.25 (40.16)
 13 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR          3:16.25    3:00.27 SILV   
                  41.23     1:27.31 (46.08)     2:19.62 (52.31)     3:00.27 (40.65)
 14 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:01.43 SILV   
                  40.84     1:29.16 (48.32)     2:20.53 (51.37)     3:01.43 (40.90)
 15 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              3:04.27    3:02.46 SILV   
                  42.17     1:29.61 (47.44)     2:21.57 (51.96)     3:02.46 (40.89)
 16 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:02.92 SILV   
                  42.52     1:29.78 (47.26)     2:23.10 (53.32)     3:02.92 (39.82)
 17 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          3:01.30    3:03.45 SILV   
                  41.24     1:29.82 (48.58)     2:26.67 (56.85)     3:03.45 (36.78)
 18 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              3:09.30    3:07.03 SILV   
                  41.24     1:30.92 (49.68)     2:27.19 (56.27)     3:07.03 (39.84)
 19 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              3:03.69    3:07.04 SILV   
                  42.44     1:31.19 (48.75)     2:27.70 (56.51)     3:07.04 (39.34)
 20 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              3:27.01    3:10.35 SILV   
                  42.32     1:30.12 (47.80)     2:26.92 (56.80)     3:10.35 (43.43)
 21 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          3:17.83    3:10.58 SILV   
                  50.26     1:35.19 (44.93)     2:29.21 (54.02)     3:10.58 (41.37)
 22 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              3:12.35    3:11.20 SILV   
                  48.44     1:34.96 (46.52)     2:28.83 (53.87)     3:11.20 (42.37)
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR              3:17.23    3:14.34 SILV   
                  41.60     1:31.32 (49.72)     2:30.02 (58.70)     3:14.34 (44.32)
 24 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                3:38.25    3:27.96        
                  49.56     1:41.09 (51.53)     2:39.38 (58.29)     3:27.96 (48.58)
 -- Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR          3:37.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.47     1:48.61 (55.14)   2:51.96 (1:03.35)          DQ (51.86)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.64    2:01.38        
     1) Fan, Catherine 9                2) Fong, Samantha 10              
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 10             4) Silveira, Luiza E 10           
                  31.08     1:02.06 (30.98)     1:31.49 (29.43)     2:01.38 (29.89)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:07.69    2:08.55        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 9            2) Youssef, Lara S 9              
     3) Townsend, Dayna p 10            4) Falcao, Isabella L 9           
                  32.03     1:04.33 (32.30)     1:45.05 (40.72)     2:08.55 (23.50)
  3 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:10.79    2:10.71        
     1) Bromley, Savannah R 10          2) Bischof, Lucy M 10             
     3) Walker, Reynise B 9             4) Tillman, Victoria 10           
                  30.51     1:08.90 (38.39)     1:42.55 (33.65)     2:10.71 (28.16)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:11.72    2:12.03        
     1) Rivera, Hannah 10               2) Criollo, Ashley K 10           
     3) Yanza, Ayleen 9                 4) Wang, Kathryn 9                
                  32.67     1:06.55 (33.88)     1:39.60 (33.05)     2:12.03 (32.43)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:16.15    2:12.45        
     1) Sinconegui, Emilia R 10         2) Morisi, Kiani B 9              
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 10             4) Tanaka, Moca 10                
                  32.52     1:07.33 (34.81)     1:40.06 (32.73)     2:12.45 (32.39)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:20.99    2:22.38        
     1) Pusateri, Jillian G 10          2) Casement, Rachelle 10          
     3) Duong, Patricia M 10            4) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 10     
                  34.92     1:13.70 (38.78)     1:47.98 (34.28)     2:22.38 (34.40)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:32.43    2:22.51        
     1) Gutierrez, Stephanie 9          2) Rojas, Alice E 10              
     3) Suzana, Arlene 9                4) Brydon, Maia 10                
                  36.74     1:12.63 (35.89)     1:48.94 (36.31)     2:22.51 (33.57)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:30.50    2:29.70        
     1) Perry, Jada J 10                2) Smith, Andrea V 10             
     3) Thomas, Nianna R 8              4) Warner, Breanna A 10           
                  34.62     1:18.03 (43.41)     2:00.09 (42.06)     2:29.70 (29.61)
  9 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            2:39.67    2:44.73        
     1) Chia, Molly 9                   2) Kane, Miranda J 10             
     3) Shopovick, Sophia F 8           4) Wang, Katie 9                  
                  43.01     1:26.32 (43.31)     2:10.01 (43.69)     2:44.73 (34.72)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:08.47    2:47.35        
     1) Ambrosio, Monserrat V 10        2) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 8    
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 9           4) Leal, Nancy 9                  
                  40.76     1:21.74 (40.98)     2:07.82 (46.08)     2:47.35 (39.53)
 11 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              3:17.89    3:09.31        
     1) Langaman, Jenna T 8             2) Finn, Molly K 8                
     3) Brennan, Caroline G 7           4) Gnad, Jamie L 8                
                  49.03     1:43.53 (54.50)     2:34.60 (51.07)     3:09.31 (34.71)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:15.35    2:16.54        
     1) Fan, Catherine 9                2) Starzyk, Suzanne 10            
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 10            4) Falcao, Isabella L 9           
                  34.06     1:11.56 (37.50)     1:44.89 (33.33)     2:16.54 (31.65)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:26.21    2:27.58        
     1) Yanza, Ayleen 9                 2) Townsend, Dayna p 10           
     3) Youssef, Lara S 9               4) Rodriguez, Emily M 9           
                  39.78     1:21.48 (41.70)     1:57.97 (36.49)     2:27.58 (29.61)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:32.14    2:29.34        
     1) Uszynski, Alexandra 10          2) Wang, Kathryn 9                
     3) Criollo, Ashley K 10            4) Rivera, Hannah 10              
                  38.52     1:19.98 (41.46)     1:56.70 (36.72)     2:29.34 (32.64)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:31.56    2:36.89        
     1) Piantanida, Carlotta 9          2) Duong, Patricia M 10           
     3) Casement, Rachelle 10           4) Tanaka, Moca 10                
                  41.91     1:24.98 (43.07)     2:06.12 (41.14)     2:36.89 (30.77)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:35.73    2:39.46        
     1) McNicholas, Olivia 9            2) Pusateri, Jillian G 10         
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 9               4) Sinconegui, Emilia R 10        
                  43.28     1:28.48 (45.20)     2:07.94 (39.46)     2:39.46 (31.52)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:39.58    2:39.73        
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 9             2) McNamara, Maggie P 10          
     3) VanManen, Hannah 10             4) Eichorn, Delaney 10            
                  42.05     1:29.04 (46.99)     2:18.98 (49.94)     2:39.73 (20.75)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:53.75    2:45.21        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 10               2) Brydon, Maia 10                
     3) Gutierrez, Stephanie 9          4) Suzana, Arlene 9               
                  43.00     1:26.61 (43.61)     2:09.25 (42.64)     2:45.21 (35.96)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:01.58    2:54.84        
     1) Thomas, Nianna R 8              2) Perry, Jada J 10               
     3) Warner, Breanna A 10            4) Smith, Andrea V 10             
                  52.60     1:32.00 (39.40)     2:16.80 (44.80)     2:54.84 (38.04)
  9 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            3:04.89    3:05.60        
     1) Chia, Molly 9                   2) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 9         
     3) Wang, Katie 9                   4) Shopovick, Sophia F 8          
                  46.94     1:39.91 (52.97)     2:25.52 (45.61)     3:05.60 (40.08)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:30.09    3:28.33        
     1) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 8     2) Portoviejo, Nicole N 9         
     3) Ambrosio, Monserrat V 10        4) Leal, Nancy 9                  
                  52.85   1:55.87 (1:03.02)     2:48.97 (53.10)     3:28.33 (39.36)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT         DQ        
     1) O'Malley, Keeley 9              2) Claps, Emma 9                  
     3) Dennis, Juliana 10              4) Grill, Jordan 9                
                  54.96     1:48.85 (53.89)     2:38.08 (49.23)          DQ (43.88)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            27.21      26.84 ZQ     
  2 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            27.76      27.32 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            27.54      27.39 ZQ     
  4 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                  27.83      27.93 ZQ     
  5 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.23      28.65 SILV   
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            28.36      28.88 SILV   
  7 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.82      29.14 SILV   
  8 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                29.71      29.19 SILV   
  9 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         28.89      29.59 SILV   
 10 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            28.38      29.62 SILV   
 11 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.65 SILV   
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR                30.52      29.67 SILV   
 13 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR           29.63      29.77 SILV   
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            29.50      29.94 SILV   
 15 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            30.00      30.08 SILV   
 16 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            30.39      30.12 SILV   
 17 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            30.03      30.35 SILV   
 18 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.78      30.47 SILV   
 19 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR            31.04      30.49 SILV   
 20 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR            31.48      30.64 SILV   
 21 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            32.42      30.90 SILV   
 22 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.57      30.93 SILV   
 23 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR            31.95      31.03 SILV   
 24 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR                30.78      31.09 SILV   
 25 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                  30.94      31.14 SILV   
 26 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR           30.87      31.24 SILV   
 27 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                  31.16      31.39 SILV   
 28 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR            30.36      31.43 SILV   
 29 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR                31.51      31.44 SILV   
 30 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            30.75      31.58        
 31 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR           32.14      31.87        
 32 Biktyakova, Sabina        12 BASC-MR                32.31      32.03        
 33 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            32.11      32.09        
 34 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            31.98      32.16        
 35 Higgins, Ayanna I         11 NFS-MR                 34.71      32.20        
 35 Howard, D'Asia S          11 NFS-MR                 32.68      32.20        
 37 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR            34.42      32.42        
 38 Payne, Cleo               12 Sailfish-MR            32.81      32.43        
 39 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            32.66      32.83        
 40 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            33.62      32.84        
 41 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR                30.02      32.92        
 42 Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR            31.91      32.93        
 43 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Twisters-MR            33.92      32.99        
 44 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR           33.22      33.18        
 45 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR            36.14      33.56        
 46 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                34.65      33.62        
 47 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.57      33.66        
 48 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         34.19      34.07        
 48 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                35.43      34.07        
 50 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                  35.00      34.17        
 51 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR            36.15      34.28        
 52 Penha, Sachi C            12 FAST-MR                34.10      34.56        
 53 Pyros, Lola-Marie         12 Farmingdale-MR         34.95      34.70        
 54 Nickens, Cheyenne D       12 LIAC-MR                35.51      34.92        
 55 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR                 38.76      35.16        
 56 Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR                35.49      35.18        
 57 Sierra, Ibbi N            12 FAST-MR                35.26      35.44        
 58 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR           39.00      36.21        
 59 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR                35.09      36.68        
 60 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                37.52      37.31        
 61 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.11      37.70        
 62 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                38.82      37.75        
 63 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR                35.44      37.79        
 64 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR           36.80      37.84        
 65 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                37.12      38.02        
 66 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR                 40.36      38.24        
 67 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 LIAC-MR                36.59      38.85        
 68 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR            45.09      38.98        
 69 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR                38.36      39.79        
 70 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR            41.98      39.82        
 71 Bailey, Aleya J           12 NFS-MR                 40.00      40.39        
 72 xie, Lynne                12 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.44        
 73 Pozada, Ivette L          11 FAST-MR                40.53      40.65        
 74 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.94        
 75 Brady, Marisa C           11 HAA-MR                 44.28      41.22        
 76 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR           39.95      41.32        
 77 Wu, Molly                 11 BASC-MR                39.90      43.26        
 78 Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR            43.17      43.36        
 79 Pyros, Jonna              12 Farmingdale-MR         34.08      43.65        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR            58.75      58.88 ZQ     
                  28.89       58.88 (29.99)                                        
  2 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            58.60      59.45 ZQ     
                  28.87       59.45 (30.58)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:00.76      59.96 ZQ     
                  28.73       59.96 (31.23)                                        
  4 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:00.64    1:00.14 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:00.14 (30.65)                                        
  5 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.06 JO     
                  29.23     1:01.06 (31.83)                                        
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:02.64    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.40 (32.63)                                        
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.75 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.75 (32.98)                                        
  8 Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR              1:03.17    1:02.77 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.77 (32.79)                                        
  9 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.37 SILV   
                  31.11     1:03.37 (32.26)                                        
 10 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.46    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.52 (33.17)                                        
 11 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.38    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.57 (33.40)                                        
 12 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.69    1:03.88 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.88 (33.23)                                        
 13 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:04.21 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.21 (33.06)                                        
 14 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.71    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.48 (33.73)                                        
 15 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR          1:03.95    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.73 (33.62)                                        
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:07.47    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.97 (34.03)                                        
 17 Lara, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR              1:07.72    1:05.05 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.05 (34.36)                                        
 18 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.30    1:05.22 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.22 (34.01)                                        
 19 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.99    1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.98     1:05.45 (33.47)                                        
 20 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:06.41    1:05.65 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.65 (33.91)                                        
 21 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.75     1:05.77 (34.02)                                        
 22 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.66     1:06.97 (34.31)                                        
 23 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.15    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.15 (34.91)                                        
 24 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:06.60    1:07.19 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.19 (34.29)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               1:05.37    1:07.20 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.20 (34.81)                                        
 26 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:07.25 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.25 (34.89)                                        
 27 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:07.64 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.64 (35.59)                                        
 28 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:07.67 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.67 (36.16)                                        
 29 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.45    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.96 (35.24)                                        
 30 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.36    1:08.01 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.01 (35.63)                                        
 31 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.79 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.79 (35.41)                                        
 32 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR          1:07.99    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.87 (36.26)                                        
 32 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR          1:10.94    1:08.87 SILV   
                  33.44     1:08.87 (35.43)                                        
 34 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          1:13.31    1:09.33 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.33 (36.38)                                        
 35 Gray, Ayana R             11 Sailfish-MR          1:08.97    1:09.49        
                  32.73     1:09.49 (36.76)                                        
 36 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:09.59        
                  34.29     1:09.59 (35.30)                                        
 37 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR              1:12.04    1:10.07        
                  33.81     1:10.07 (36.26)                                        
 37 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:10.07        
                  34.19     1:10.07 (35.88)                                        
 39 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.99    1:10.27        
                  33.54     1:10.27 (36.73)                                        
 40 Biktyakova, Sabina        12 BASC-MR              1:11.24    1:10.39        
                  33.66     1:10.39 (36.73)                                        
 41 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:10.82    1:10.54        
                  34.11     1:10.54 (36.43)                                        
 42 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR          1:10.37    1:10.55        
                  34.26     1:10.55 (36.29)                                        
 43 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.74        
                  34.69     1:10.74 (36.05)                                        
 44 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:10.75        
                  34.38     1:10.75 (36.37)                                        
 45 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR              1:14.43    1:10.78        
                  33.41     1:10.78 (37.37)                                        
 46 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR          1:13.16    1:11.19        
                  34.19     1:11.19 (37.00)                                        
 47 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.20    1:11.27        
                  32.96     1:11.27 (38.31)                                        
 48 Duverge, Ariana           11 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:12.32        
                  34.25     1:12.32 (38.07)                                        
 49 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Twisters-MR          1:13.80    1:12.48        
                  34.43     1:12.48 (38.05)                                        
 50 Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR          1:11.35    1:12.67        
                1:12.67         1:12.67 ( )                                        
 51 Payne, Cleo               12 Sailfish-MR          1:12.36    1:13.25        
                  35.77     1:13.25 (37.48)                                        
 52 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.30    1:13.33        
                  35.26     1:13.33 (38.07)                                        
 53 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.08    1:13.48        
                  35.35     1:13.48 (38.13)                                        
 54 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR          1:12.78    1:13.86        
                  35.02     1:13.86 (38.84)                                        
 55 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:13.99        
                  35.35     1:13.99 (38.64)                                        
 56 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:14.14        
                  34.99     1:14.14 (39.15)                                        
 57 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:14.79        
                  36.01     1:14.79 (38.78)                                        
 58 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR          1:17.47    1:14.96        
                  35.36     1:14.96 (39.60)                                        
 59 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.04    1:14.97        
                  36.60     1:14.97 (38.37)                                        
 60 Howard, D'Asia S          11 NFS-MR               1:15.04    1:15.46        
                  35.07     1:15.46 (40.39)                                        
 61 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          1:15.85    1:15.82        
                  34.87     1:15.82 (40.95)                                        
 62 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.14    1:15.95        
                  36.21     1:15.95 (39.74)                                        
 63 Higgins, Ayanna I         11 NFS-MR               1:16.84    1:15.97        
                  35.87     1:15.97 (40.10)                                        
 64 Mitchell, Samantha M      12 NFS-MR               1:36.54    1:16.29        
                  34.79     1:16.29 (41.50)                                        
 65 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.00        
                  36.74     1:17.00 (40.26)                                        
 66 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:18.08        
                  37.69     1:18.08 (40.39)                                        
 67 Grill, Brianna N          12 HAA-MR               1:17.11    1:18.59        
                  37.00     1:18.59 (41.59)                                        
 68 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.52    1:19.01        
                  36.54     1:19.01 (42.47)                                        
 69 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR               1:23.70    1:19.51        
                  37.76     1:19.51 (41.75)                                        
 70 Penha, Sachi C            12 FAST-MR              1:18.09    1:19.94        
 71 Toala, Giselle J          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.96    1:20.20        
                  37.81     1:20.20 (42.39)                                        
 72 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.46    1:22.11        
                  36.17     1:22.11 (45.94)                                        
 73 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.52    1:22.15        
                  38.49     1:22.15 (43.66)                                        
 74 Sierra, Ibbi N            12 FAST-MR              1:29.60    1:23.12        
                  39.93     1:23.12 (43.19)                                        
 75 Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR               1:19.30    1:24.72        
                  39.45     1:24.72 (45.27)                                        
 76 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:25.31        
                  41.00     1:25.31 (44.31)                                        
 77 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:25.32        
                  41.17     1:25.32 (44.15)                                        
 78 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.11    1:25.67        
                  40.45     1:25.67 (45.22)                                        
 79 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR               1:27.21    1:25.86        
                  41.00     1:25.86 (44.86)                                        
 80 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.72    1:25.93        
                  40.17     1:25.93 (45.76)                                        
 81 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.83    1:25.97        
                  40.92     1:25.97 (45.05)                                        
 82 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.08    1:26.07        
                  41.51     1:26.07 (44.56)                                        
 83 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:26.74        
                  39.23     1:26.74 (47.51)                                        
 84 xie, Lynne                12 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:27.51        
                  42.49     1:27.51 (45.02)                                        
 85 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:27.65        
                  41.80     1:27.65 (45.85)                                        
 86 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR          1:29.62    1:28.31        
                  41.39     1:28.31 (46.92)                                        
 87 Nickens, Cheyenne D       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.80    1:29.55        
                  39.57     1:29.55 (49.98)                                        
 88 Pozada, Ivette L          11 FAST-MR              1:41.39    1:32.38        
                  42.20     1:32.38 (50.18)                                        
 89 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:35.04        
                  45.89     1:35.04 (49.15)                                        
 90 Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR          1:42.54    1:37.45        
                  43.15     1:37.45 (54.30)                                        
 91 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:37.85        
                  43.92     1:37.85 (53.93)                                        
 -- Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:30.77         DQ        
                  39.83                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:08.71    2:08.12 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:02.67 (32.74)     1:36.47 (33.80)     2:08.12 (31.65)
  2 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          2:09.30    2:08.54 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:02.60 (32.93)     1:36.36 (33.76)     2:08.54 (32.18)
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          2:09.79    2:11.56 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:03.49 (33.37)     1:37.84 (34.35)     2:11.56 (33.72)
  4 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          2:15.33    2:13.06 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.19 (33.69)     1:38.93 (34.74)     2:13.06 (34.13)
  5 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          2:16.80    2:13.99 JO     
                  30.34     1:04.14 (33.80)     1:39.24 (35.10)     2:13.99 (34.75)
  6 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              2:12.63    2:15.50 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.76 (33.88)     1:40.90 (35.14)     2:15.50 (34.60)
  7 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              2:18.00    2:16.02 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.83 (35.16)     1:41.65 (35.82)     2:16.02 (34.37)
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          2:20.45    2:16.06 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.24 (34.33)     1:40.75 (36.51)     2:16.06 (35.31)
  9 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          2:16.29    2:16.10 SILV   
                  30.26     1:05.40 (35.14)     1:41.33 (35.93)     2:16.10 (34.77)
 10 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              2:16.19    2:16.61 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.62 (34.45)     1:41.38 (35.76)     2:16.61 (35.23)
 11 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                2:20.77    2:18.12 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.51 (35.90)     1:44.94 (36.43)     2:18.12 (33.18)
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:18.23 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.44 (35.18)     1:42.69 (36.25)     2:18.23 (35.54)
 13 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              2:18.16    2:19.86 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.15 (35.62)     1:44.23 (36.08)     2:19.86 (35.63)
 14 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              2:23.72    2:22.06 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.95 (36.12)     1:45.30 (36.35)     2:22.06 (36.76)
 15 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              2:21.08    2:22.70 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.84 (36.37)     1:46.32 (37.48)     2:22.70 (36.38)
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          2:24.21    2:23.13 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.93 (36.17)     1:46.82 (38.89)     2:23.13 (36.31)
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              2:21.86    2:23.13 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.25 (36.43)     1:46.77 (37.52)     2:23.13 (36.36)
 18 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR              2:27.66    2:23.19 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.15 (36.97)     1:47.53 (37.38)     2:23.19 (35.66)
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              2:25.70    2:23.19 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.74 (36.76)     1:47.19 (36.45)     2:23.19 (36.00)
 20 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          2:19.63    2:23.42 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.75 (36.36)     1:46.07 (37.32)     2:23.42 (37.35)
 21 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              2:24.41    2:24.34 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.09 (36.43)     1:46.57 (37.48)     2:24.34 (37.77)
 22 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              2:27.25    2:24.35 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.90 (37.29)     1:48.03 (38.13)     2:24.35 (36.32)
 23 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.11    2:24.51 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.42 (36.25)     1:49.18 (40.76)     2:24.51 (35.33)
 24 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:25.07 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.23 (36.66)     1:48.18 (38.95)     2:25.07 (36.89)
 25 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              2:30.41    2:26.02 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.66 (38.10)     1:49.70 (37.04)     2:26.02 (36.32)
 26 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.45    2:26.12 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.62 (37.50)     1:49.29 (38.67)     2:26.12 (36.83)
 27 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                2:26.81    2:26.55 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.78 (37.49)     1:49.11 (39.33)     2:26.55 (37.44)
 28 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              2:27.10    2:26.76 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.65 (37.65)     1:50.11 (37.46)     2:26.76 (36.65)
 29 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                2:31.76    2:27.47 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.55 (37.84)     1:50.74 (39.19)     2:27.47 (36.73)
 30 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.48    2:27.97        
                  34.38     1:12.07 (37.69)     1:50.69 (38.62)     2:27.97 (37.28)
 31 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              2:31.60    2:29.74        
                  34.69     1:12.97 (38.28)     1:51.69 (38.72)     2:29.74 (38.05)
 32 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              2:33.80    2:30.23        
                  34.06     1:11.96 (37.90)     1:51.23 (39.27)     2:30.23 (39.00)
 33 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              2:38.31    2:31.58        
                  34.81     1:14.13 (39.32)     1:53.34 (39.21)     2:31.58 (38.24)
 34 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR          2:57.33    2:32.16        
                  32.98     1:11.69 (38.71)     1:51.77 (40.08)     2:32.16 (40.39)
 35 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.14    2:32.62        
                  33.39     1:12.78 (39.39)     1:53.71 (40.93)     2:32.62 (38.91)
 36 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              2:28.70    2:33.18        
                  33.75     1:13.23 (39.48)     1:53.44 (40.21)     2:33.18 (39.74)
 37 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR          2:40.13    2:34.55        
                  35.89     1:13.29 (37.40)     1:52.78 (39.49)     2:34.55 (41.77)
 38 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.11    2:35.42        
                  33.57     1:12.72 (39.15)     1:53.87 (41.15)     2:35.42 (41.55)
 39 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:35.62        
                  34.76     1:14.57 (39.81)     1:54.65 (40.08)     2:35.62 (40.97)
 40 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              2:43.64    2:42.91        
                  37.38     1:19.26 (41.88)     2:01.80 (42.54)     2:42.91 (41.11)
 41 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Twisters-MR          2:36.03    2:43.34        
                  36.32     1:18.57 (42.25)     2:02.92 (44.35)     2:43.34 (40.42)
 42 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.66        
                  37.25     1:19.81 (42.56)     2:02.46 (42.65)     2:43.66 (41.20)
 43 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR          3:05.61    2:50.50        
                  35.83     1:18.67 (42.84)     2:05.89 (47.22)     2:50.50 (44.61)
 44 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:51.63        
                  36.46   2:04.75 (1:28.29)     2:51.63 (46.88)                    
 45 Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:05.45        
                  39.59     1:27.09 (47.50)     2:17.84 (50.75)     3:05.45 (47.61)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR            31.78      30.42 ZQ     
  2 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            31.74      30.67 ZQ     
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            32.33      31.52 ZQ     
  4 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            31.82      31.65 ZQ     
  5 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            33.88      32.43 ZQ     
  6 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            32.59      32.62 ZQ     
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                33.25      32.68 ZQ     
  8 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            34.29      33.38 SILV   
  9 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.50 SILV   
 10 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            34.49      34.14 SILV   
 11 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR                36.49      34.24 SILV   
 12 Lara, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR                36.63      34.40 SILV   
 13 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 35.06      34.55 SILV   
 14 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR                34.98      34.67 SILV   
 15 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR                37.73      34.72 SILV   
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            35.06      34.82 SILV   
 17 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.58      34.83 SILV   
 18 Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR                43.03      35.11 SILV   
 19 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.19      35.15 SILV   
 20 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         35.70      35.55 SILV   
 21 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR                36.43      35.86 SILV   
 22 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR                36.64      35.91 SILV   
 23 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR           35.47      36.07 SILV   
 24 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                36.96      36.36 SILV   
 25 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            34.81      36.37 SILV   
 26 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            37.95      36.61 SILV   
 27 Gray, Ayana R             11 Sailfish-MR            37.44      36.69 SILV   
 28 Biktyakova, Sabina        12 BASC-MR                36.83      36.79 SILV   
 29 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR                37.15      36.88 SILV   
 30 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                34.00      37.01 SILV   
 31 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.44      37.05 SILV   
 32 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR            38.01      37.17 SILV   
 33 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            38.06      37.24 SILV   
 34 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.91      37.31 SILV   
 35 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.24      37.46 SILV   
 36 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            38.49      37.59 SILV   
 36 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR                38.23      37.59 SILV   
 38 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR            38.91      37.73 SILV   
 39 Duverge, Ariana           11 Twisters-MR            42.60      37.95 SILV   
 40 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.19      38.16        
 41 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                38.66      38.28        
 42 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR                37.87      38.39        
 43 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR                37.94      38.41        
 44 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR            40.00      38.49        
 45 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR           40.10      38.56        
 46 Grill, Brianna N          12 HAA-MR                 39.70      39.00        
 47 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            39.28      39.07        
 48 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR                39.49      39.14        
 49 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                38.11      39.42        
 50 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Twisters-MR            41.78      39.50        
 51 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR           38.88      39.60        
 52 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                41.27      40.26        
 53 Higgins, Ayanna I         11 NFS-MR                 41.93      40.29        
 54 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         42.09      40.55        
 55 Mitchell, Samantha M      12 NFS-MR                 44.51      40.71        
 56 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            40.65      40.74        
 57 Payne, Cleo               12 Sailfish-MR            42.03      40.86        
 58 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR                38.89      40.87        
 59 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR            44.40      41.13        
 59 Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR            41.81      41.13        
 61 Penha, Sachi C            12 FAST-MR                42.19      41.47        
 62 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                40.81      41.55        
 63 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                42.46      41.56        
 64 Howard, D'Asia S          11 NFS-MR                 42.95      41.78        
 65 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR                 44.69      41.81        
 66 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                42.86      42.01        
 67 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.14        
 68 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                42.15      42.23        
 69 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                45.16      42.46        
 70 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      42.63        
 71 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR                 47.50      43.04        
 72 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR           45.10      43.09        
 73 Sierra, Ibbi N            12 FAST-MR                40.87      43.13        
 74 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR            45.31      43.28        
 75 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                47.46      44.13        
 76 Shopovick, Olivia M       11 FAST-MR                41.80      44.79        
 77 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR           41.78      45.20        
 78 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR            50.09      45.50        
 79 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR           47.99      45.85        
 80 Toala, Giselle J          12 Farmingdale-MR         49.65      46.05        
 81 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR           45.43      46.69        
 82 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 LIAC-MR                46.53      47.01        
 83 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.61        
 84 Nickens, Cheyenne D       12 LIAC-MR                50.69      48.72        
 85 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR                51.65      48.87        
 86 Pozada, Ivette L          11 FAST-MR                53.28      48.98        
 87 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR                49.34      49.20        
 88 xie, Lynne                12 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.23        
 89 Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR          1:00.73      54.50        
 -- Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR                46.05         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:07.70    1:07.06 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:07.06 (33.98)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:06.75    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:07.48 (33.94)                                        
  3 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.86    1:09.06 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:09.06 (35.11)                                        
  4 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.08    1:09.31 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:09.31 (35.66)                                        
  5 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.02    1:11.06 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.06 (36.04)                                        
  6 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.43    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.54 (37.33)                                        
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                1:10.18    1:12.97 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.97 (38.39)                                        
  8 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.69    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.38 (37.85)                                        
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.02 (38.07)                                        
 10 Lara, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR              1:18.57    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.92 (38.39)                                        
 11 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.68    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.42 (39.23)                                        
 12 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:14.66    1:15.82 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.82 (39.10)                                        
 13 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:16.90    1:15.87 SILV   
                  37.60     1:15.87 (38.27)                                        
 14 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.50    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.78 (39.13)                                        
 15 Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR              1:17.21    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.93 (39.99)                                        
 16 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                1:17.58    1:17.11 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.11 (39.68)                                        
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:17.53 SILV   
                  38.22     1:17.53 (39.31)                                        
 18 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.59 (40.46)                                        
 19 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          1:21.64    1:18.15 SILV   
 20 Biktyakova, Sabina        12 BASC-MR              1:21.49    1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.82     1:18.44 (40.62)                                        
 21 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:19.42 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.42 (40.69)                                        
 22 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.08    1:20.36 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.36 (41.90)                                        
 23 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:20.48 SILV   
                  39.15     1:20.48 (41.33)                                        
 24 Ambrey, Alana D           12 Twisters-MR          1:25.09    1:20.94 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.94 (42.26)                                        
 25 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR          1:31.85    1:21.03 SILV   
                  39.60     1:21.03 (41.43)                                        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:21.47    1:21.13 SILV   
                  40.12     1:21.13 (41.01)                                        
 27 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.45    1:21.57 SILV   
                  40.43     1:21.57 (41.14)                                        
 28 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:21.72 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.72 (43.13)                                        
 29 Gray, Ayana R             11 Sailfish-MR          1:21.59    1:21.75 SILV   
                  39.65     1:21.75 (42.10)                                        
 30 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.51    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.31     1:21.94 (42.63)                                        
 31 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.71    1:21.97 SILV   
                  39.59     1:21.97 (42.38)                                        
 32 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:22.06 SILV   
                  40.47     1:22.06 (41.59)                                        
 33 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR          1:24.50    1:22.21 SILV   
                  40.47     1:22.21 (41.74)                                        
 34 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR          1:26.22    1:22.63 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.63 (43.61)                                        
 35 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Twisters-MR          1:29.46    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.71 (43.09)                                        
 36 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:22.72 SILV   
                  40.84     1:22.72 (41.88)                                        
 37 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:23.60        
                  41.07     1:23.60 (42.53)                                        
 38 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.90    1:24.47        
                  41.80     1:24.47 (42.67)                                        
 39 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:25.96        
                  41.96     1:25.96 (44.00)                                        
 39 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.40    1:25.96        
                  43.04     1:25.96 (42.92)                                        
 41 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.87    1:26.09        
                  42.51     1:26.09 (43.58)                                        
 42 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:27.61        
                  41.13     1:27.61 (46.48)                                        
 43 Payne, Cleo               12 Sailfish-MR          1:31.06    1:28.14        
                  43.15     1:28.14 (44.99)                                        
 44 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR          1:30.56    1:29.17        
                  43.51     1:29.17 (45.66)                                        
 45 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.87    1:29.57        
                  44.25     1:29.57 (45.32)                                        
 46 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:30.51    1:30.11        
                  42.89     1:30.11 (47.22)                                        
 47 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.18    1:31.05        
                  44.97     1:31.05 (46.08)                                        
 48 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.05    1:31.11        
                  42.78     1:31.11 (48.33)                                        
 49 Rojas, Valentina          12 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.45    1:33.28        
                  44.03     1:33.28 (49.25)                                        
 50 Pyros, Jonna              12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.36    1:33.48        
 51 Sierra, Ibbi N            12 FAST-MR              1:30.31    1:34.85        
                  45.97     1:34.85 (48.88)                                        
 52 Howard, D'Asia S          11 NFS-MR               1:32.00    1:35.72        
                  45.92     1:35.72 (49.80)                                        
 53 Wu, Molly                 11 BASC-MR              1:36.31    1:38.54        
 54 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:38.71        
 55 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.54    1:39.09        
                  47.55     1:39.09 (51.54)                                        
 56 Pozada, Ivette L          11 FAST-MR              1:52.05    1:42.24        
                  46.90     1:42.24 (55.34)                                        
 57 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:44.03        
                  47.54     1:44.03 (56.49)                                        
 58 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.45    1:46.35        
                  49.67     1:46.35 (56.68)                                        
 59 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              1:51.32    1:47.67        
                  54.13     1:47.67 (53.54)                                        
 60 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR              1:53.98    1:47.74        
                  50.03     1:47.74 (57.71)                                        
 61 xie, Lynne                12 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    2:02.73        
                  58.13   2:02.73 (1:04.60)                                        
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:21.30         DQ        
                  40.39          DQ (42.99)                                        
 -- Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.94         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            34.26      33.25 ZQ     
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.44 ZQ     
  3 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            35.90      35.11 ZQ     
  4 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                36.07      35.47 ZQ     
  5 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR            38.07      36.38 ZQ     
  6 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            36.63      36.99 JO     
  7 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR                38.12      37.07 JO     
  8 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR            37.43      37.10 JO     
  9 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            36.05      37.12 JO     
 10 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                  37.98      37.53 SILV   
 11 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR                38.51      37.70 SILV   
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                37.18      37.70 SILV   
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            37.26      37.72 SILV   
 14 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            39.44      38.39 SILV   
 15 Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR                38.27      38.80 SILV   
 16 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                  38.60      39.09 SILV   
 17 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR                39.32      39.52 SILV   
 18 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.10      39.82 SILV   
 19 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR            40.53      39.84 SILV   
 20 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR           41.04      39.99 SILV   
 21 Passante, Julia           11 NY Sharks-MR           40.48      41.14 SILV   
 22 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                40.56      41.16 SILV   
 23 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            41.30      41.60 SILV   
 24 Biktyakova, Sabina        12 BASC-MR                42.57      41.80 SILV   
 25 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                41.96      41.81 SILV   
 26 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                42.61      42.28 SILV   
 27 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            43.55      42.46 SILV   
 28 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR            43.32      42.57 SILV   
 29 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                  49.00      42.59 SILV   
 30 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR            42.11      43.13 SILV   
 31 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         42.49      43.22 SILV   
 32 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11      43.49        
 33 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                42.43      43.50        
 34 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                42.21      43.61        
 35 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                43.32      43.96        
 36 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR           51.77      44.09        
 37 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                  43.85      44.20        
 38 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR            46.97      44.68        
 39 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                47.66      44.75        
 40 Higgins, Ayanna I         11 NFS-MR                 48.53      44.80        
 41 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                43.74      44.83        
 42 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR                44.46      44.87        
 43 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR                 45.26      45.02        
 44 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                44.32      45.05        
 45 Penha, Sachi C            12 FAST-MR                44.63      45.14        
 46 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                  45.00      45.38        
 47 Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR            49.05      46.46        
 48 Brady, Marisa C           11 HAA-MR                 47.36      46.48        
 49 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Twisters-MR          1:01.31      47.81        
 50 Sierra, Ibbi N            12 FAST-MR                49.95      47.82        
 51 Wu, Molly                 11 BASC-MR                47.86      47.87        
 52 Nickens, Cheyenne D       12 LIAC-MR                51.44      47.96        
 53 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                47.01      48.79        
 54 Singh, Merillin           12 LIAC-MR                49.34      49.90        
 55 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR            48.61      50.17        
 56 Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR                54.00      50.70        
 57 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 LIAC-MR                51.75      51.47        
 58 Fusco, Lauren             11 NY Sharks-MR           48.72      51.52        
 59 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR                    NT      52.51        
 60 Pyros, Lola-Marie         12 Farmingdale-MR         50.91      53.51        
 61 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR           54.58      53.74        
 62 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      58.01        
 63 Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09      59.04        
 64 xie, Lynne                12 LIAC-MR                56.00      59.77        
 65 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.42    1:00.88        
 66 Pozada, Ivette L          11 FAST-MR              1:06.14    1:01.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:13.15    1:12.42 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:12.42 (37.76)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:12.25    1:12.84 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:12.84 (37.08)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.90 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:14.90 (39.94)                                        
  4 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.99 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:15.99 (40.16)                                        
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR          1:18.78    1:16.85 ZQ     
                  36.50     1:16.85 (40.35)                                        
  6 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:17.87 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:17.87 (40.68)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:19.65    1:19.01 JO     
                  38.37     1:19.01 (40.64)                                        
  8 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          1:21.66    1:19.73 JO     
                  37.61     1:19.73 (42.12)                                        
  9 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.73     1:20.98 (43.25)                                        
 10 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR          1:24.64    1:21.80 SILV   
                  39.60     1:21.80 (42.20)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.01    1:21.96 SILV   
                  39.50     1:21.96 (42.46)                                        
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:24.22    1:22.40 SILV   
                  38.22     1:22.40 (44.18)                                        
 13 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.54    1:22.44 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.44 (43.88)                                        
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:23.81 SILV   
                  38.82     1:23.81 (44.99)                                        
 15 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:24.01    1:24.27 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.27 (44.28)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR               1:25.41    1:25.83 SILV   
                  41.26     1:25.83 (44.57)                                        
 17 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:27.31 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.31 (45.49)                                        
 18 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.82    1:27.45 SILV   
                  42.50     1:27.45 (44.95)                                        
 19 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.85    1:27.72 SILV   
                  41.74     1:27.72 (45.98)                                        
 20 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.82    1:28.08 SILV   
                  43.07     1:28.08 (45.01)                                        
 21 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:28.85    1:28.43 SILV   
                  42.73     1:28.43 (45.70)                                        
 22 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR          1:27.84    1:29.08 SILV   
                  41.35     1:29.08 (47.73)                                        
 23 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR          1:32.52    1:30.01 SILV   
                  43.32     1:30.01 (46.69)                                        
 24 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:28.36    1:30.26 SILV   
                  42.88     1:30.26 (47.38)                                        
 25 Biktyakova, Sabina        12 BASC-MR              1:32.94    1:30.74 SILV   
                  42.83     1:30.74 (47.91)                                        
 26 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.92    1:31.11 SILV   
                  43.97     1:31.11 (47.14)                                        
 27 Gray, Ayana R             11 Sailfish-MR          1:30.51    1:31.38 SILV   
                  42.13     1:31.38 (49.25)                                        
 28 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:32.38    1:31.45 SILV   
                  42.75     1:31.45 (48.70)                                        
 29 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR              1:34.51    1:32.18 SILV   
                  43.71     1:32.18 (48.47)                                        
 30 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:32.34 SILV   
                  45.34     1:32.34 (47.00)                                        
 31 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.47    1:32.36 SILV   
                  44.91     1:32.36 (47.45)                                        
 32 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR              1:33.61    1:32.75        
                  43.48     1:32.75 (49.27)                                        
 33 Tobia, Phiona             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.45    1:32.83        
                  45.70     1:32.83 (47.13)                                        
 34 Payne, Cleo               12 Sailfish-MR          1:32.52    1:33.21        
                  46.11     1:33.21 (47.10)                                        
 35 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR               1:38.39    1:33.60        
                  44.35     1:33.60 (49.25)                                        
 36 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:38.16    1:33.78        
                  45.18     1:33.78 (48.60)                                        
 37 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.72    1:33.82        
                  44.67     1:33.82 (49.15)                                        
 38 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.33    1:33.99        
                  44.06     1:33.99 (49.93)                                        
 39 Grill, Brianna N          12 HAA-MR               1:33.14    1:34.65        
                  44.72     1:34.65 (49.93)                                        
 40 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:34.97        
                  46.44     1:34.97 (48.53)                                        
 41 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR          1:46.40    1:37.18        
                  45.77     1:37.18 (51.41)                                        
 42 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              1:36.98    1:37.50        
                  46.11     1:37.50 (51.39)                                        
 43 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:37.58        
                  46.40     1:37.58 (51.18)                                        
 44 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:34.65    1:38.11        
                  46.11     1:38.11 (52.00)                                        
 45 Penha, Sachi C            12 FAST-MR              1:35.16    1:39.08        
                  46.83     1:39.08 (52.25)                                        
 46 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.83    1:39.30        
                  47.20     1:39.30 (52.10)                                        
 47 Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR               1:41.21    1:39.77        
                  46.23     1:39.77 (53.54)                                        
 48 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR              1:44.13    1:40.00        
                  46.81     1:40.00 (53.19)                                        
 49 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR               1:40.49    1:41.48        
                  48.94     1:41.48 (52.54)                                        
 50 Sierra, Ibbi N            12 FAST-MR              1:43.88    1:44.97        
                  48.92     1:44.97 (56.05)                                        
 51 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR          1:57.05    1:45.02        
                  51.07     1:45.02 (53.95)                                        
 -- Toala, Giselle J          12 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50         DQ        
                  57.99        DQ (1:07.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            29.20      29.25 ZQ     
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                29.90      30.19 ZQ     
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            30.38      30.19 ZQ     
  4 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.98      30.60 ZQ     
  5 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            31.01      31.15 JO     
  6 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            31.26      31.62 SILV   
  7 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.13      31.78 SILV   
  8 Gallagher, Liz P          12 HAA-MR                 31.57      31.85 SILV   
  9 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR                32.97      31.93 SILV   
 10 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            32.95      31.94 SILV   
 11 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR                32.51      32.44 SILV   
 12 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.48 SILV   
 13 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.45      32.55 SILV   
 14 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            32.93      32.56 SILV   
 15 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            32.57      32.92 SILV   
 16 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.07 SILV   
 17 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.64      33.37 SILV   
 18 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         35.43      33.65 SILV   
 19 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                33.30      33.76 SILV   
 19 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            33.85      33.76 SILV   
 21 Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR                31.95      33.85 SILV   
 21 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                32.93      33.85 SILV   
 23 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR           34.79      33.88 SILV   
 24 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR                34.04      34.13 SILV   
 25 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            36.02      34.22 SILV   
 26 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR                34.50      34.32 SILV   
 27 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            33.69      34.62 SILV   
 28 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.57      34.70 SILV   
 29 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.01 SILV   
 30 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR            36.09      35.22 SILV   
 31 Secilmis, Lauren G        11 Twisters-MR            36.06      35.33 SILV   
 32 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                37.01      35.49 SILV   
 33 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                36.17      35.62 SILV   
 34 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            34.15      35.78 SILV   
 35 Lara, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR                37.61      35.83 SILV   
 36 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR                37.17      36.68        
 37 Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR            41.73      36.80        
 38 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR                35.25      36.85        
 39 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR            40.54      36.94        
 40 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.19      36.95        
 41 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                38.89      37.02        
 42 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR                36.33      37.04        
 43 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            36.54      37.61        
 44 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NY Sharks-MR           39.83      38.17        
 45 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                37.80      38.43        
 46 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            41.96      38.65        
 47 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR            39.87      38.69        
 48 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR            45.99      39.08        
 49 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            43.87      39.16        
 50 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                39.90      39.41        
 51 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                41.21      40.01        
 52 Howard, D'Asia S          11 NFS-MR                 45.40      40.05        
 53 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                41.00      40.14        
 54 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.35      40.17        
 55 Higgins, Ayanna I         11 NFS-MR                 40.20      40.85        
 56 Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR                 40.53      41.44        
 57 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Twisters-MR            44.53      41.69        
 58 Mitchell, Samantha M      12 NFS-MR                 40.00      43.45        
 59 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                42.95      43.74        
 60 Nickens, Cheyenne D       12 LIAC-MR                49.06      43.75        
 61 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR           47.27      43.96        
 62 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR                 52.69      44.43        
 63 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      45.00        
 64 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR                45.24      45.32        
 65 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 LIAC-MR                46.87      45.92        
 66 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NY Sharks-MR           49.80      46.23        
 67 Skakandi, Meghan          11 HAA-MR                 52.35      46.94        
 68 xie, Lynne                12 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.39        
 69 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                49.64      48.29        
 70 Pozada, Ivette L          11 FAST-MR                54.25      53.63        
 71 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR                59.82      55.86        
 -- Duverge, Ariana           11 Twisters-MR            45.42         DQ        
 -- Vance, Eugenia J          12 LIAC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR                54.05         DQ        
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            44.04         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:06.56    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:04.36 (34.43)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:07.76    1:06.55 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:06.55 (34.92)                                        
  3 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:09.63 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.63 (36.71)                                        
  4 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.35    1:10.28 JO     
                  31.36     1:10.28 (38.92)                                        
  5 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.12    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.60 (37.45)                                        
  6 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          1:10.83    1:10.94 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.94 (38.24)                                        
  7 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:15.64    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.35 (37.83)                                        
  8 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:13.68 SILV   
                  32.31     1:13.68 (41.37)                                        
  9 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:11.07    1:13.76 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.76 (39.20)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:14.18 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.18 (39.52)                                        
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.21     1:14.68 (39.47)                                        
 12 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.30    1:14.85 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.85 (39.97)                                        
 13 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.83    1:16.77 SILV   
                  33.09     1:16.77 (43.68)                                        
 14 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:14.83    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.10 (41.85)                                        
 15 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:18.55 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.55 (41.96)                                        
 16 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:19.56 SILV   
                  35.62     1:19.56 (43.94)                                        
 17 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:19.68 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.68 (41.74)                                        
 18 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:20.28 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.28 (41.83)                                        
 19 Lara, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR              1:36.00    1:20.85 SILV   
                  37.09     1:20.85 (43.76)                                        
 20 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.81    1:21.03 SILV   
                  36.30     1:21.03 (44.73)                                        
 21 Gray, Ayana R             11 Sailfish-MR          1:24.83    1:21.49 SILV   
                  36.60     1:21.49 (44.89)                                        
 22 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:21.39    1:22.32 SILV   
                  37.04     1:22.32 (45.28)                                        
 23 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                1:25.43    1:24.23 SILV   
                  39.20     1:24.23 (45.03)                                        
 24 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                1:28.68    1:24.84 SILV   
                  39.24     1:24.84 (45.60)                                        
 25 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:25.71 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.71 (45.58)                                        
 26 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR              1:36.45    1:26.01 SILV   
                  42.48     1:26.01 (43.53)                                        
 27 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR              1:41.30    1:26.57 SILV   
                  40.95     1:26.57 (45.62)                                        
 28 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.56        
                  41.06     1:34.56 (53.50)                                        
 29 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR          1:35.16    1:35.05        
                  44.02     1:35.05 (51.03)                                        
 30 Howard, D'Asia S          11 NFS-MR               1:39.58    1:38.51        
                  44.66     1:38.51 (53.85)                                        
 31 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:40.46        
                  45.55     1:40.46 (54.91)                                        
 32 Higgins, Ayanna I         11 NFS-MR               1:58.97    1:40.96        
                  43.39     1:40.96 (57.57)                                        
 33 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:41.44        
                  47.15     1:41.44 (54.29)                                        
 34 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.24    1:46.73        
                  48.66     1:46.73 (58.07)                                        
 35 McDonald, Kelly M         11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:56.49        
                  50.24   1:56.49 (1:06.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:19.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:07.12    1:06.88 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:06.88 (35.33)                                        
  2 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.61    1:06.92 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:06.92 (36.04)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:09.66    1:07.42 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:07.42 (36.21)                                        
  4 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          1:13.49    1:09.06 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:09.06 (36.12)                                        
  5 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.24    1:09.51 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:09.51 (36.79)                                        
  6 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.67    1:09.75 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:09.75 (37.68)                                        
  7 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:10.22 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:10.22 (36.06)                                        
  8 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:10.34 ZQ     
                  34.01     1:10.34 (36.33)                                        
  9 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                1:12.06    1:11.81 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.81 (38.01)                                        
 10 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR          1:13.83    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.82 (37.38)                                        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:12.08 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.08 (37.07)                                        
 12 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:15.82    1:12.63 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.63 (38.04)                                        
 13 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.94 (37.86)                                        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.27    1:12.94 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.94 (38.71)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:13.40 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.40 (39.59)                                        
 16 Labita, Victoria          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.82    1:13.79 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.79 (39.45)                                        
 17 Parkinson, Bri G          12 FAST-MR              1:16.65    1:14.38 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.38 (39.60)                                        
 18 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.56    1:14.46 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.46 (39.93)                                        
 19 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.67    1:14.66 SILV   
                  33.73     1:14.66 (40.93)                                        
 20 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.29    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.18 (38.30)                                        
 21 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:15.01    1:15.20 SILV   
                  33.86     1:15.20 (41.34)                                        
 22 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.39    1:15.34 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.34 (39.58)                                        
 23 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:14.88    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.40 (40.07)                                        
 24 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.86    1:15.41 SILV   
                  34.25     1:15.41 (41.16)                                        
 25 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR          1:22.34    1:15.81 SILV   
                  37.58     1:15.81 (38.23)                                        
 26 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:15.92 SILV   
                  35.06     1:15.92 (40.86)                                        
 27 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                1:15.50    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.29 (40.88)                                        
 28 Lara, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR              1:20.02    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.56 (40.83)                                        
 29 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:20.22    1:17.06 SILV   
                  35.21     1:17.06 (41.85)                                        
 30 Gray, Ayana R             11 Sailfish-MR          1:25.12    1:18.08 SILV   
                  36.60     1:18.08 (41.48)                                        
 31 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:17.83    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.14 (41.64)                                        
 32 Gu, Hannah                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.31    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.18 (40.18)                                        
 33 Lockhart, Sierra N        11 FAST-MR              1:25.68    1:18.21 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.21 (40.00)                                        
 34 Fonseca, Natasha          12 FAST-MR              1:23.11    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.35 (41.37)                                        
 35 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.43 (40.79)                                        
 36 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          1:24.89    1:18.47 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.47 (41.00)                                        
 37 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:21.78    1:18.85 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.85 (41.60)                                        
 38 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR          1:17.88    1:19.83        
                  37.14     1:19.83 (42.69)                                        
 39 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:19.91        
                  37.92     1:19.91 (41.99)                                        
 40 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                1:24.91    1:19.92        
                  37.91     1:19.92 (42.01)                                        
 41 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:20.10        
                  38.01     1:20.10 (42.09)                                        
 42 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:21.14    1:20.13        
                  39.03     1:20.13 (41.10)                                        
 43 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:20.23        
                  38.71     1:20.23 (41.52)                                        
 44 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:20.50        
                  39.29     1:20.50 (41.21)                                        
 45 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:20.61        
                  38.64     1:20.61 (41.97)                                        
 46 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.15    1:20.84        
                  38.01     1:20.84 (42.83)                                        
 47 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.06    1:20.85        
                  37.69     1:20.85 (43.16)                                        
 48 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          1:34.55    1:21.83        
                  35.49     1:21.83 (46.34)                                        
 49 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:21.91        
                  39.24     1:21.91 (42.67)                                        
 50 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.92    1:22.33        
                  40.95     1:22.33 (41.38)                                        
 51 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:22.52        
                  38.25     1:22.52 (44.27)                                        
 52 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.55    1:22.76        
                  38.15     1:22.76 (44.61)                                        
 53 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                1:22.59    1:22.79        
                  38.77     1:22.79 (44.02)                                        
 54 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.64    1:23.34        
                  39.38     1:23.34 (43.96)                                        
 55 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR          1:30.41    1:23.35        
                  39.02     1:23.35 (44.33)                                        
 56 Payne, Cleo               12 Sailfish-MR          1:34.53    1:24.47        
                  41.83     1:24.47 (42.64)                                        
 57 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:25.14        
                  42.27     1:25.14 (42.87)                                        
 58 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.62    1:25.23        
                  40.31     1:25.23 (44.92)                                        
 59 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:22.36    1:25.48        
                  41.31     1:25.48 (44.17)                                        
 60 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.91        
                  40.80     1:25.91 (45.11)                                        
 61 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:26.58        
                  40.44     1:26.58 (46.14)                                        
 62 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.64        
                  42.46     1:26.64 (44.18)                                        
 63 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.30    1:27.62        
                  40.93     1:27.62 (46.69)                                        
 64 Siebert, Katie C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:28.37        
                  41.73     1:28.37 (46.64)                                        
 65 Penha, Sachi C            12 FAST-MR              1:28.18    1:28.66        
                  42.06     1:28.66 (46.60)                                        
 66 Shaw, Danielle            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.47    1:30.79        
                  43.89     1:30.79 (46.90)                                        
 67 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              1:39.76    1:31.32        
                  41.89     1:31.32 (49.43)                                        
 68 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.70    1:31.60        
                  41.11     1:31.60 (50.49)                                        
 69 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.40        
                  44.65     1:32.40 (47.75)                                        
 70 Rojas, Valentina          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:33.24        
                  41.79     1:33.24 (51.45)                                        
 71 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.71        
                  42.36     1:33.71 (51.35)                                        
 72 Pyros, Lola-Marie         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:34.15        
                  44.76     1:34.15 (49.39)                                        
 73 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:36.08        
                  43.62     1:36.08 (52.46)                                        
 74 Nickens, Cheyenne D       12 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:38.13        
                  45.52     1:38.13 (52.61)                                        
 75 Brady, Marisa C           11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:40.81        
                  50.19     1:40.81 (50.62)                                        
 76 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.07        
                  53.12     1:48.07 (54.95)                                        
 -- Pyros, Jonna              12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50         DQ        
                  42.16          DQ (48.16)                                        
 -- Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR          1:39.29         DQ        
                  38.48          DQ (46.14)                                        
 -- Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.91         DQ        
                  33.52          DQ (37.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          2:27.41    2:22.57 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:07.43 (35.52)     1:50.35 (42.92)     2:22.57 (32.22)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:23.11    2:23.38 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:09.53 (36.86)     1:51.14 (41.61)     2:23.38 (32.24)
  3 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              2:24.29    2:25.73 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:10.65 (37.98)     1:52.32 (41.67)     2:25.73 (33.41)
  4 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          2:30.17    2:29.07 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:10.90 (38.05)     1:56.14 (45.24)     2:29.07 (32.93)
  5 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          2:35.61    2:29.70 JO     
                  32.27     1:10.75 (38.48)     1:55.43 (44.68)     2:29.70 (34.27)
  6 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          2:32.26    2:30.33 JO     
                  34.45     1:12.08 (37.63)     1:57.21 (45.13)     2:30.33 (33.12)
  7 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:30.39 JO     
                  32.99     1:13.18 (40.19)     1:55.88 (42.70)     2:30.39 (34.51)
  8 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.27    2:30.51 SILV   
                  31.97     1:11.25 (39.28)     1:55.96 (44.71)     2:30.51 (34.55)
  9 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          2:32.12    2:30.96 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.60 (38.47)     1:56.25 (41.65)     2:30.96 (34.71)
 10 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    2:33.48 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.63 (41.02)     1:59.66 (43.03)     2:33.48 (33.82)
 11 Nakkab, Renee D           12 LIAC-MR              2:37.38    2:33.56 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.69 (38.99)     1:58.23 (45.54)     2:33.56 (35.33)
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          2:38.27    2:36.59 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.62 (40.27)     2:00.99 (45.37)     2:36.59 (35.60)
 13 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              2:38.55    2:39.39 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.41 (39.82)     2:03.59 (47.18)     2:39.39 (35.80)
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              2:33.03    2:39.48 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.91 (39.23)     2:03.56 (48.65)     2:39.48 (35.92)
 15 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              2:42.43    2:40.19 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.08 (40.81)     2:04.31 (47.23)     2:40.19 (35.88)
 16 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                3:06.47    2:40.21 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.94 (41.14)     2:02.85 (46.91)     2:40.21 (37.36)
 17 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          2:47.23    2:41.30 SILV   
                  35.07     1:17.39 (42.32)     2:05.01 (47.62)     2:41.30 (36.29)
 18 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.11    2:41.35 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.14 (41.98)     2:06.77 (47.63)     2:41.35 (34.58)
 19 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                2:43.43    2:41.63 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.00 (40.52)     2:05.06 (49.06)     2:41.63 (36.57)
 20 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              2:42.85    2:42.04 SILV   
                  38.07     1:19.87 (41.80)     2:07.37 (47.50)     2:42.04 (34.67)
 21 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              2:43.36    2:42.07 SILV   
                  38.96     1:19.67 (40.71)     2:06.83 (47.16)     2:42.07 (35.24)
 22 Truter, Samantha N        12 LIAC-MR              2:43.47    2:42.32 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.60 (40.57)     2:07.14 (50.54)     2:42.32 (35.18)
 23 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.57    2:44.97 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.11 (43.12)     2:08.95 (48.84)     2:44.97 (36.02)
 24 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              2:53.10    2:46.76 SILV   
                  36.57     1:21.47 (44.90)     2:09.87 (48.40)     2:46.76 (36.89)
 25 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.80    2:47.40 SILV   
                  34.94     1:18.69 (43.75)     2:09.52 (50.83)     2:47.40 (37.88)
 26 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          2:52.40    2:47.90 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.03 (42.79)     2:11.08 (51.05)     2:47.90 (36.82)
 27 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              3:00.56    2:48.82 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.43 (43.55)     2:11.92 (49.49)     2:48.82 (36.90)
 28 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              2:48.83    2:49.08 SILV   
                  37.55     1:22.26 (44.71)     2:10.29 (48.03)     2:49.08 (38.79)
 29 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              2:45.02    2:50.06 SILV   
                  34.94     1:19.52 (44.58)     2:09.10 (49.58)     2:50.06 (40.96)
 30 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              2:50.74    2:50.51        
                  40.03     1:22.37 (42.34)     2:13.51 (51.14)     2:50.51 (37.00)
 31 Plansker, Olivia M        12 LIAC-MR              2:50.57    2:50.89        
                  40.64     1:24.32 (43.68)     2:15.50 (51.18)     2:50.89 (35.39)
 32 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                3:03.56    2:51.01        
                  35.93     1:20.48 (44.55)     2:14.31 (53.83)     2:51.01 (36.70)
 33 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              2:55.72    2:51.80        
                  38.30     1:23.77 (45.47)     2:13.41 (49.64)     2:51.80 (38.39)
 34 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              2:55.10    2:53.56        
                  41.68     1:24.85 (43.17)     2:15.63 (50.78)     2:53.56 (37.93)
 35 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:54.96        
                  39.70     1:24.91 (45.21)     2:14.46 (49.55)     2:54.96 (40.50)
 36 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.71    2:55.43        
                  36.31     1:19.42 (43.11)     2:15.01 (55.59)     2:55.43 (40.42)
 37 Antoniuk, Sandra m        12 LIAC-MR              2:55.96    2:57.04        
                  40.82     1:26.49 (45.67)     2:17.80 (51.31)     2:57.04 (39.24)
 38 Morris, Emily G           12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.52    3:02.84        
                  37.90     1:23.28 (45.38)     2:22.18 (58.90)     3:02.84 (40.66)
 39 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:04.56        
                  39.62     1:23.40 (43.78)   2:24.64 (1:01.24)     3:04.56 (39.92)
 40 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              3:23.76    3:05.89        
                  42.46     1:30.24 (47.78)     2:25.75 (55.51)     3:05.89 (40.14)
 41 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Twisters-MR          2:56.74    3:13.99        
                  45.99     1:33.00 (47.01)   2:34.27 (1:01.27)     3:13.99 (39.72)
 -- Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR          2:59.73         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  38.53     1:25.43 (46.90)     2:17.82 (52.39)          DQ (41.81)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.33    1:50.13        
     1) Miller, Tahlia N 12             2) Polanco, Kayla M 11            
     3) Falcao, Nicole 12               4) Starzyk, Stephany 12           
                  27.69       55.41 (27.72)     1:23.16 (27.75)     1:50.13 (26.97)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:54.29    1:53.45        
     1) Myszkowski, Victoria 12         2) Zezula, Katarzyna 11           
     3) Paolicelli, Kendall E 12        4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 11       
                  32.16       57.13 (24.97)     1:25.74 (28.61)     1:53.45 (27.71)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:58.07    1:54.09        
     1) Wong, Samantha H 12             2) Marsillo, Victoria N 12        
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 12                   4) Lai, Stephanie R 11            
                  28.80       58.78 (29.98)     1:26.12 (27.34)     1:54.09 (27.97)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.26    1:55.74        
     1) Dovell, Frances M 12            2) Macaluso, Sophia 12            
     3) Hamazaki, Sakura 12             4) Lemischak, Allison M 11        
                  28.51       57.94 (29.43)     1:28.03 (30.09)     1:55.74 (27.71)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.76    1:55.74        
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 12     2) McNeary, Claire 11             
     3) Truter, Samantha N 12           4) Gallego, Samantha E 12         
                  28.52       58.11 (29.59)     1:55.74 (57.63)                    
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.43    2:00.32        
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 11           2) Heaney, Cara G 11              
     3) Plansker, Olivia M 12           4) Nakkab, Renee D 12             
                  29.98     1:00.14 (30.16)     1:31.59 (31.45)     2:00.32 (28.73)
  7 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:01.52    2:02.23        
     1) Gray, Ayana R 11                2) Payne, Cleo 12                 
     3) Cirillo, Jaci T 12              4) Johnson, Shaun 11              
                  30.95     1:08.17 (37.22)     1:35.37 (27.20)     2:02.23 (26.86)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:00.20    2:03.99        
     1) Jackson, Allison M 11           2) Poslednik, Anna Maria 12       
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 11           4) Thom, Miriam 11                
                  30.26     1:02.30 (32.04)     1:33.96 (31.66)     2:03.99 (30.03)
  9 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            2:03.74    2:05.95        
     1) Fonseca, Natasha 12             2) Penha, Sachi C 12              
     3) Lockhart, Sierra N 11           4) Parkinson, Bri G 12            
                  28.14       59.94 (31.80)     1:32.51 (32.57)     2:05.95 (33.44)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:14.60    2:09.30        
     1) Rojas, Sidney V 12              2) Solano, Lisnette A 12          
     3) Batista, Marletty L 12          4) Encarnacion, Nicole 12         
                  32.73     1:04.54 (31.81)     1:37.82 (33.28)     2:09.30 (31.48)
 11 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:09.04    2:13.40        
     1) Kiernan, Emily 12               2) Reilly, Nicole 12              
     3) Nash, Megan 12                  4) Pyros, Jonna 12                
                  30.33     1:04.10 (33.77)     1:38.81 (34.71)     2:13.40 (34.59)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:41.40    2:25.25        
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 12              2) Perez, Clara A 12              
     3) Gaspar, Simona A 11             4) Lucero, Kimberly 12            
                  35.92     1:12.46 (36.54)     1:54.63 (42.17)     2:25.25 (30.62)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.86    2:02.54        
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 12            2) Polanco, Kayla M 11            
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 12             4) Falcao, Nicole 12              
                  32.18     1:05.54 (33.36)     1:34.88 (29.34)     2:02.54 (27.66)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:07.47    2:08.41        
     1) Thom, Miriam 11                 2) Myszkowski, Victoria 12        
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 11        4) Paolicelli, Kendall E 12       
                  35.25     1:08.97 (33.72)     1:38.76 (29.79)     2:08.41 (29.65)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.33    2:09.89        
     1) McNeary, Claire 11              2) Gallego, Samantha E 12         
     3) Truter, Samantha N 12           4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 12    
                  33.57     1:09.48 (35.91)     1:41.66 (32.18)     2:09.89 (28.23)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:13.43    2:13.52        
     1) Dovell, Frances M 12            2) Lemischak, Allison M 11        
     3) Macaluso, Sophia 12             4) Hamazaki, Sakura 12            
                  34.34     1:11.45 (37.11)     1:43.96 (32.51)     2:13.52 (29.56)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:16.09    2:18.64        
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 11           2) Heaney, Cara G 11              
     3) Yuen, Kalie 11                  4) Plansker, Olivia M 12          
                  36.00     1:13.38 (37.38)     1:47.15 (33.77)     2:18.64 (31.49)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:20.78    2:18.75        
     1) Yi, Morgan 12                   2) Nakkab, Renee D 12             
     3) Meirowitz, Deborah R 11         4) Martinez, Marisa C 11          
                  36.40     1:13.35 (36.95)     1:47.15 (33.80)     2:18.75 (31.60)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:14.67    2:19.99        
     1) Jackson, Allison M 11           2) Zezula, Katarzyna 11           
     3) Chu, Annie 11                   4) Swiatowski, Nicole 11          
                  36.95     1:16.28 (39.33)     1:49.87 (33.59)     2:19.99 (30.12)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:20.78    2:20.90        
     1) Darling, Samantha N 12          2) Spallone, Carly N 12           
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 11            4) Posen, Adena N 11              
                  37.57     1:16.49 (38.92)     1:49.70 (33.21)     2:20.90 (31.20)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:28.90    2:21.30        
     1) Lucero, Kimberly 12             2) Solano, Lisnette A 12          
     3) Batista, Marletty L 12          4) Encarnacion, Nicole 12         
                  36.95     1:15.38 (38.43)     1:51.15 (35.77)     2:21.30 (30.15)
 10 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:21.63    2:21.70        
     1) Johnson, Shaun 11               2) Payne, Cleo 12                 
     3) Gray, Ayana R 11                4) Cirillo, Jaci T 12             
                  32.49     1:15.54 (43.05)     1:49.17 (33.63)     2:21.70 (32.53)
 11 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:22.55        
     1) Grill, Brianna N 12             2) Palazzo, Gianna M 11           
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 12             4) Casey, Emma P 11               
                  39.47     1:17.01 (37.54)     1:48.79 (31.78)     2:22.55 (33.76)
 12 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            2:24.41    2:27.36        
     1) Lockhart, Sierra N 11           2) Parkinson, Bri G 12            
     3) Shopovick, Olivia M 11          4) Fonseca, Natasha 12            
                  37.34     1:30.42 (53.08)     1:53.20 (22.78)     2:27.36 (34.16)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:00.09    2:47.33        
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 12              2) Rojas, Sidney V 12             
     3) Gaspar, Simona A 11             4) Perez, Clara A 12              
                  40.94     1:23.87 (42.93)     2:08.11 (44.24)     2:47.33 (39.22)
 14 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:53.41        
     1) Howard, D'Asia S 11             2) Higgins, Ayanna I 11           
     3) Mitchell, Samantha M 12         4) Bailey, Aleya J 12             
                  42.12     1:29.70 (47.58)     2:13.89 (44.19)     2:53.41 (39.52)
 15 Fast Swim Team-MR  'B'                            3:07.81    3:14.20        
     1) Pozada, Ivette L 11             2) Sierra, Ibbi N 12              
     3) Penha, Sachi C 12               4) Mack, Diarra 11                
                  58.88     1:37.42 (38.54)     2:32.16 (54.74)     3:14.20 (42.04)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR                26.46      25.92 ZQ     
  2 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR                26.37      26.20 ZQ     
  3 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR           26.20      26.26 ZQ     
  4 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR           25.94      26.29 ZQ     
  5 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR            26.46      26.30 ZQ     
  6 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR            26.26      26.72 ZQ     
  7 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR                26.77      26.74 ZQ     
  8 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            26.21      26.92 JO     
  9 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.01 SILV   
 10 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR                26.90      27.12 SILV   
 11 Rubino, Cassie            14 NY Sharks-MR           27.25      27.17 SILV   
 12 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR                27.09      27.18 SILV   
 13 Raphael, Michaela         14 NY Sharks-MR           27.33      27.48 SILV   
 14 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR            27.86      27.52 SILV   
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR            27.38      27.60 SILV   
 16 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR            27.62      27.86 SILV   
 17 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR                27.76      27.90 SILV   
 18 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR                 27.96      27.91 SILV   
 19 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR                28.37      28.10 SILV   
 20 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR           27.64      28.11 SILV   
 21 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR            27.54      28.22 SILV   
 22 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR            28.45      28.35 SILV   
 23 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR                28.22      28.40 SILV   
 24 Shkolyar, Megan           13 BASC-MR                28.61      28.46 SILV   
 25 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.51 SILV   
 26 Antoine, Lucia            13 Sailfish-MR            26.79      28.63 SILV   
 27 Wozny, Victoria           13 Twisters-MR            27.93      28.72 SILV   
 28 Weber, Maya R             14 FAST-MR                30.16      28.75 SILV   
 29 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR            29.75      28.76 SILV   
 30 Howard, Brianna           13 NFS-MR                 28.99      28.80 SILV   
 31 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR            28.84      28.85 SILV   
 32 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR                29.22      28.87 SILV   
 33 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR                 28.62      28.98 SILV   
 34 Paholak, Milah V          14 Twisters-MR            28.53      29.07 SILV   
 35 Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR            29.01      29.09 SILV   
 36 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.18 SILV   
 37 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR                28.50      29.23 SILV   
 38 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR                27.90      29.28 SILV   
 39 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR            29.19      29.35        
 40 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR                29.62      29.46        
 40 Wang, Chloe               13 FAST-MR                30.01      29.46        
 42 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                  29.44      29.55        
 43 Hyndman, Nia S            13 NFS-MR                 28.00      29.64        
 44 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR            28.70      29.71        
 45 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR                30.87      30.00        
 46 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR                29.69      30.02        
 47 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR            30.41      30.03        
 48 Chatman, Adralice         14 NFS-MR                 31.02      30.28        
 49 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                  31.81      30.82        
 50 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR                 30.54      30.84        
 51 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR            33.20      30.90        
 52 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR         30.04      31.16        
 53 Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR                31.27      31.20        
 54 Kaewkrajang, Parina       14 NCAC-MR                29.00      31.38        
 55 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR                32.90      31.45        
 56 Brant, Eliza N            14 HAA-MR                 32.08      31.46        
 56 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR         30.60      31.46        
 58 Shopovick, Victoria L     14 FAST-MR                29.80      31.47        
 59 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR                 30.31      31.55        
 59 Mooney, Deirdre D         13 HS-MR                  31.08      31.55        
 61 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR         30.78      31.66        
 62 Hou, Julia                13 Twisters-MR            32.37      31.71        
 63 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR                30.54      31.78        
 64 Hicks, Alexandra N        13 HAA-MR                 32.57      31.81        
 65 Diaz, Analyysia J         13 NFS-MR                 32.60      32.36        
 66 Sherpa, Alison T          13 Twisters-MR            31.67      32.50        
 67 Olivier, Cherise          13 NFS-MR                 33.88      32.60        
 68 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR         32.03      32.75        
 69 Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR                32.57      32.87        
 70 Formoso, Sabrina          14 FAST-MR                32.75      33.07        
 71 Celaj, Kaltrina           14 FAST-MR                43.75      36.67        
 72 Edmondson, Taylor M       14 FAST-MR                34.31      36.91        
 73 Seda, Jennifer            14 HAA-MR                 43.47      42.64        
 74 Chan, Cailin              13 LIAC-MR                48.50      48.15        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR                57.61      56.26 ZQ     
                  27.05       56.26 (29.21)                                        
  2 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR                57.25      56.53 ZQ     
                  27.43       56.53 (29.10)                                        
  3 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR           56.73      56.58 ZQ     
                  27.61       56.58 (28.97)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR            56.66      56.88 ZQ     
                  27.21       56.88 (29.67)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NY Sharks-MR           56.90      56.97 ZQ     
                  27.63       56.97 (29.34)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            56.69      57.44 ZQ     
                  27.89       57.44 (29.55)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR            56.04      57.55 ZQ     
                  27.90       57.55 (29.65)                                        
  8 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR                56.50      58.60 SILV   
                  28.33       58.60 (30.27)                                        
  9 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR                58.41      58.71 SILV   
                  28.24       58.71 (30.47)                                        
 10 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR           58.27      58.79 SILV   
                  28.28       58.79 (30.51)                                        
 11 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR                58.99      58.87 SILV   
                  28.64       58.87 (30.23)                                        
 12 Raphael, Michaela         14 NY Sharks-MR           58.57      58.99 SILV   
                  28.98       58.99 (30.01)                                        
 13 Rubino, Cassie            14 NY Sharks-MR           59.56      59.38 SILV   
                  28.77       59.38 (30.61)                                        
 14 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR           58.79      59.41 SILV   
                  28.67       59.41 (30.74)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR                59.08      59.59 SILV   
                  28.92       59.59 (30.67)                                        
 16 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR            58.63      59.63 SILV   
                  28.60       59.63 (31.03)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR            59.87      59.77 SILV   
                  29.06       59.77 (30.71)                                        
 18 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR            58.06      59.93 SILV   
                  28.58       59.93 (31.35)                                        
 19 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR                58.86      59.99 SILV   
                  28.71       59.99 (31.28)                                        
 20 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              1:01.16    1:00.07 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.07 (31.26)                                        
 21 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          1:00.13    1:00.26 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.26 (30.86)                                        
 22 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:00.93    1:00.75 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.75 (31.86)                                        
 23 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               1:01.00    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.59 (32.42)                                        
 24 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR                59.90    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.66 (31.73)                                        
 25 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR          1:07.38    1:02.15 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.15 (32.09)                                        
 26 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          1:02.60    1:02.23 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.23 (32.21)                                        
 27 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.27 (32.36)                                        
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:01.36    1:02.56 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.56 (32.19)                                        
 28 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.02    1:02.56 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.56 (32.50)                                        
 30 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          1:01.99    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.69 (33.00)                                        
 31 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.39    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.47     1:02.79 (32.32)                                        
 32 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.96    1:03.35 SILV   
                  31.23     1:03.35 (32.12)                                        
 33 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          1:03.25    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.39 (32.72)                                        
 34 Howard, Brianna           13 NFS-MR               1:03.56    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.42 (32.63)                                        
 35 Wozny, Victoria           13 Twisters-MR          1:02.19    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.54 (32.97)                                        
 36 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR              1:04.42    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.73 (32.87)                                        
 37 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                1:04.00    1:03.79 SILV   
                  31.29     1:03.79 (32.50)                                        
 38 Shkolyar, Megan           13 BASC-MR              1:05.90    1:04.20        
                  30.68     1:04.20 (33.52)                                        
 39 Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR          1:06.77    1:04.39        
                  31.73     1:04.39 (32.66)                                        
 40 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:04.83        
                  31.26     1:04.83 (33.57)                                        
 41 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          1:03.21    1:05.17        
                  31.52     1:05.17 (33.65)                                        
 41 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:05.17        
                  30.52     1:05.17 (34.65)                                        
 43 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:05.51        
                  31.52     1:05.51 (33.99)                                        
 44 Antoine, Lucia            13 Sailfish-MR          1:09.66    1:06.05        
                  31.72     1:06.05 (34.33)                                        
 45 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:06.41        
                  31.87     1:06.41 (34.54)                                        
 46 Wang, Chloe               13 FAST-MR              1:07.17    1:06.43        
                  32.55     1:06.43 (33.88)                                        
 47 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.27    1:06.66        
                  31.86     1:06.66 (34.80)                                        
 48 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              1:10.33    1:08.02        
                  32.43     1:08.02 (35.59)                                        
 49 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.51    1:08.43        
                  32.47     1:08.43 (35.96)                                        
 50 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.36    1:08.61        
                  33.09     1:08.61 (35.52)                                        
 51 Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR              1:06.40    1:08.67        
                  33.21     1:08.67 (35.46)                                        
 52 Chatman, Adralice         14 NFS-MR               1:09.83    1:08.96        
                  32.08     1:08.96 (36.88)                                        
 53 Kaewkrajang, Parina       14 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:09.31        
                  33.71     1:09.31 (35.60)                                        
 54 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.65    1:09.82        
                  33.66     1:09.82 (36.16)                                        
 55 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:10.08        
                  33.57     1:10.08 (36.51)                                        
 56 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR          1:11.09    1:10.17        
                  33.67     1:10.17 (36.50)                                        
 57 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:10.28        
                  33.79     1:10.28 (36.49)                                        
 58 Hyndman, Nia S            13 NFS-MR               1:07.61    1:10.40        
                  32.56     1:10.40 (37.84)                                        
 59 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.99    1:10.82        
                  34.78     1:10.82 (36.04)                                        
 60 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:09.90    1:11.11        
                  33.31     1:11.11 (37.80)                                        
 61 Brant, Eliza N            14 HAA-MR               1:09.99    1:11.37        
                  34.34     1:11.37 (37.03)                                        
 62 Mooney, Deirdre D         13 HS-MR                1:10.45    1:11.48        
                  34.22     1:11.48 (37.26)                                        
 63 Formoso, Sabrina          14 FAST-MR              1:11.54    1:11.79        
                  35.26     1:11.79 (36.53)                                        
 64 Sherpa, Alison T          13 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:11.90        
                  33.84     1:11.90 (38.06)                                        
 65 Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:12.72        
                  34.76     1:12.72 (37.96)                                        
 66 Shopovick, Victoria L     14 FAST-MR              1:07.80    1:13.48        
                  34.45     1:13.48 (39.03)                                        
 67 Diaz, Analyysia J         13 NFS-MR               1:12.48    1:13.51        
                  35.33     1:13.51 (38.18)                                        
 68 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.20    1:14.13        
                  35.94     1:14.13 (38.19)                                        
 69 Hicks, Alexandra N        13 HAA-MR               1:19.97    1:14.57        
                  35.15     1:14.57 (39.42)                                        
 70 Olivier, Cherise          13 NFS-MR               1:16.25    1:15.63        
                  35.72     1:15.63 (39.91)                                        
 71 Celaj, Kaltrina           14 FAST-MR              1:27.01    1:22.06        
                  37.77     1:22.06 (44.29)                                        
 72 Seda, Jennifer            14 HAA-MR               1:33.36    1:33.78        
                  44.71     1:33.78 (49.07)                                        
 73 Chan, Cailin              13 LIAC-MR              1:49.37    1:52.79        
                  51.51   1:52.79 (1:01.28)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:18.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:58.05    1:59.59 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.71 (30.56)     1:29.43 (30.72)     1:59.59 (30.16)
  2 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              2:03.70    2:02.41 ZQ     
                  27.91       58.65 (30.74)     1:30.53 (31.88)     2:02.41 (31.88)
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.27    2:03.39 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:00.45 (31.60)     1:32.43 (31.98)     2:03.39 (30.96)
  4 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:04.99    2:03.72 ZQ     
                  28.23       59.59 (31.36)     1:32.07 (32.48)     2:03.72 (31.65)
  5 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:04.37    2:03.84 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:00.75 (31.53)     1:32.85 (32.10)     2:03.84 (30.99)
  6 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.12    2:04.05 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:00.51 (31.32)     1:32.74 (32.23)     2:04.05 (31.31)
  7 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.03    2:04.10 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:00.89 (31.59)     1:32.64 (31.75)     2:04.10 (31.46)
  8 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              2:09.47    2:04.99 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:00.86 (31.73)     1:32.61 (31.75)     2:04.99 (32.38)
  9 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.18    2:05.04 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:01.39 (32.07)     1:33.72 (32.33)     2:05.04 (31.32)
 10 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:03.24    2:05.96 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:01.61 (31.81)     1:33.80 (32.19)     2:05.96 (32.16)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:05.82    2:07.45 JO     
                  29.07     1:01.62 (32.55)     1:34.57 (32.95)     2:07.45 (32.88)
 12 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:09.39    2:08.19 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.66 (32.64)     1:35.65 (32.99)     2:08.19 (32.54)
 13 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:04.90    2:08.27 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.11 (31.94)     1:34.24 (33.13)     2:08.27 (34.03)
 14 Rubino, Cassie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.71    2:08.72 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.13 (32.65)     1:35.72 (33.59)     2:08.72 (33.00)
 15 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              2:09.46    2:08.91 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.00 (32.75)     1:36.00 (33.00)     2:08.91 (32.91)
 16 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              2:10.46    2:09.46 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.93 (32.94)     1:36.17 (33.24)     2:09.46 (33.29)
 17 Raphael, Michaela         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.47    2:10.87 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.29 (33.31)     1:38.47 (35.18)     2:10.87 (32.40)
 18 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              2:13.45    2:11.25 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.65 (32.83)     1:37.94 (34.29)     2:11.25 (33.31)
 19 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          2:08.50    2:11.43 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.61 (33.58)     1:37.28 (34.67)     2:11.43 (34.15)
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:10.64    2:12.14 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.37 (33.84)     1:38.87 (34.50)     2:12.14 (33.27)
 21 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.27    2:13.90 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.83 (34.27)     1:39.75 (34.92)     2:13.90 (34.15)
 22 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              2:09.88    2:14.01 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.74 (33.64)     1:39.75 (35.01)     2:14.01 (34.26)
 23 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          2:13.24    2:16.88 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.32 (34.31)     1:41.33 (36.01)     2:16.88 (35.55)
 24 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.31    2:18.13 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.50 (34.56)     1:42.36 (35.86)     2:18.13 (35.77)
 25 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:24.15    2:18.27 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.94 (35.48)     1:42.97 (36.03)     2:18.27 (35.30)
 26 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          2:16.15    2:18.39 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.15 (34.71)     1:42.61 (36.46)     2:18.39 (35.78)
 27 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          2:12.22    2:18.59 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.78 (34.27)     1:40.85 (36.07)     2:18.59 (37.74)
 28 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              2:16.37    2:19.50        
                  32.53     1:07.98 (35.45)     1:44.05 (36.07)     2:19.50 (35.45)
 29 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          2:16.87    2:20.46        
                  32.99     1:09.74 (36.75)     1:45.87 (36.13)     2:20.46 (34.59)
 30 Frascati, Nicole M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.93    2:20.76        
                  31.57     1:07.64 (36.07)     1:45.34 (37.70)     2:20.76 (35.42)
 31 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.23    2:22.29        
                  32.60     1:09.15 (36.55)     1:46.54 (37.39)     2:22.29 (35.75)
 32 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR              2:24.74    2:22.37        
                  32.24     1:08.82 (36.58)     1:46.91 (38.09)     2:22.37 (35.46)
 33 Howard, Brianna           13 NFS-MR               2:21.39    2:22.86        
                  32.58     1:09.50 (36.92)     1:45.87 (36.37)     2:22.86 (36.99)
 34 Wang, Chloe               13 FAST-MR              2:27.18    2:24.03        
                  33.84     1:10.70 (36.86)     1:48.25 (37.55)     2:24.03 (35.78)
 35 Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR              2:28.37    2:28.67        
                  32.34     1:09.99 (37.65)     1:50.43 (40.44)     2:28.67 (38.24)
 36 Weber, Maya R             14 FAST-MR              2:28.85    2:29.45        
                  33.79     1:11.11 (37.32)     1:50.29 (39.18)     2:29.45 (39.16)
 37 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.58    2:31.92        
                  32.63     1:09.51 (36.88)     1:50.50 (40.99)     2:31.92 (41.42)
 38 Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.66        
                  34.14     1:12.68 (38.54)     1:53.05 (40.37)     2:32.66 (39.61)
 39 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.67    2:35.99        
                  35.06     1:14.88 (39.82)     1:55.94 (41.06)     2:35.99 (40.05)
 40 Logan, Danielle           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.97    2:37.79        
                  35.24     1:15.58 (40.34)     1:57.69 (42.11)     2:37.79 (40.10)
 41 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    2:37.83        
                  36.37     1:16.23 (39.86)     1:59.06 (42.83)     2:37.83 (38.77)
 42 Sherpa, Alison T          13 Twisters-MR          2:35.85    2:39.51        
                  33.62     1:14.01 (40.39)     1:57.83 (43.82)     2:39.51 (41.68)
 43 Formoso, Sabrina          14 FAST-MR              2:39.30    2:39.94        
                  36.61     1:17.84 (41.23)     1:59.33 (41.49)     2:39.94 (40.61)
 44 Diaz, Analyysia J         13 NFS-MR               2:44.48    2:41.56        
                  36.40     1:17.70 (41.30)     2:00.58 (42.88)     2:41.56 (40.98)
 45 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.21    2:44.67        
                  39.00     1:22.34 (43.34)     2:06.17 (43.83)     2:44.67 (38.50)
 46 Shopovick, Victoria L     14 FAST-MR              2:38.10    2:45.02        
                  36.99     1:20.43 (43.44)     2:04.74 (44.31)     2:45.02 (40.28)
 47 Mckenna, Leah R           13 FAST-MR              2:37.91    2:49.93        
                  39.89     1:24.22 (44.33)     2:09.00 (44.78)     2:49.93 (40.93)
 48 Olivier, Cherise          13 NFS-MR               2:45.67    2:51.36        
                  37.62     1:22.19 (44.57)     2:07.37 (45.18)     2:51.36 (43.99)
 49 Portoviejo, Salma O       13 RedTails-MR          2:54.30    2:52.77        
                  35.68     1:17.47 (41.79)     2:04.77 (47.30)     2:52.77 (48.00)
 50 Celaj, Kaltrina           14 FAST-MR              3:15.33    3:05.09        
                  38.40     1:25.79 (47.39)     2:15.94 (50.15)     3:05.09 (49.15)
 51 Edmondson, Taylor M       14 FAST-MR              3:30.42    3:15.52        
                  40.47     1:31.22 (50.75)   3:15.52 (1:44.30)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               5:11.52    5:16.62 ZQ     
                  28.17       59.10 (30.93)     1:30.85 (31.75)     2:02.73 (31.88)
        2:34.68 (31.95)     3:07.10 (32.42)     3:39.54 (32.44)     4:12.18 (32.64)
        4:44.63 (32.45)     5:16.62 (31.99)                                        
  2 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              5:34.81    5:25.54 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:00.02 (31.37)     1:32.66 (32.64)     2:05.65 (32.99)
        2:38.31 (32.66)     3:11.37 (33.06)     3:44.61 (33.24)     4:18.31 (33.70)
        4:52.40 (34.09)     5:25.54 (33.14)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              5:26.00    5:27.38 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:01.17 (31.78)     1:34.14 (32.97)     2:07.29 (33.15)
        2:40.74 (33.45)     3:14.18 (33.44)     3:47.54 (33.36)     4:21.03 (33.49)
        4:54.40 (33.37)     5:27.38 (32.98)                                        
  4 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              5:29.00    5:30.32 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:01.55 (32.22)     1:34.28 (32.73)     2:07.52 (33.24)
        2:41.06 (33.54)     3:14.85 (33.79)     3:48.34 (33.49)     4:22.55 (34.21)
      5:30.32 (1:07.77)                                                            
  5 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          5:38.08    5:31.94 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:01.42 (32.34)     1:34.78 (33.36)     2:08.73 (33.95)
        2:42.52 (33.79)     3:16.21 (33.69)     3:50.24 (34.03)     4:24.10 (33.86)
        4:58.18 (34.08)     5:31.94 (33.76)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          5:32.48    5:35.96 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.77 (32.48)     1:35.25 (33.48)     2:09.45 (34.20)
        2:43.63 (34.18)     3:17.91 (34.28)     3:52.38 (34.47)     4:27.53 (35.15)
        5:02.13 (34.60)     5:35.96 (33.83)                                        
  7 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          5:38.64    5:36.65 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.16 (32.62)     1:36.60 (34.44)     2:10.76 (34.16)
        2:45.33 (34.57)     3:19.52 (34.19)     3:54.26 (34.74)     4:28.75 (34.49)
        5:03.38 (34.63)     5:36.65 (33.27)                                        
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          5:37.88    5:39.42 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.71 (33.22)     1:37.87 (34.16)     2:12.61 (34.74)
        2:46.85 (34.24)     3:21.78 (34.93)     3:56.45 (34.67)     4:31.36 (34.91)
        5:05.91 (34.55)     5:39.42 (33.51)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          5:44.54    5:40.58 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.84 (33.63)     1:38.62 (34.78)     2:13.37 (34.75)
        2:48.18 (34.81)     3:23.02 (34.84)     3:57.20 (34.18)     4:32.05 (34.85)
        5:07.34 (35.29)     5:40.58 (33.24)                                        
 10 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              6:00.12    5:41.62 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.43 (33.38)     1:38.15 (34.72)     2:13.09 (34.94)
        2:48.60 (35.51)     3:23.99 (35.39)     3:59.40 (35.41)     4:34.54 (35.14)
        5:08.68 (34.14)     5:41.62 (32.94)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          5:48.76    5:44.30 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.35 (32.85)     1:36.46 (34.11)     2:11.03 (34.57)
        2:45.94 (34.91)     3:21.75 (35.81)     3:57.58 (35.83)     4:33.18 (35.60)
        5:09.33 (36.15)     5:44.30 (34.97)                                        
 12 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:45.34 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.49 (33.57)     1:39.52 (35.03)     2:14.86 (35.34)
        2:50.28 (35.42)     3:25.16 (34.88)     4:00.28 (35.12)     4:35.35 (35.07)
        5:10.94 (35.59)     5:45.34 (34.40)                                        
 13 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          5:49.06    5:49.00 SILV   
                  29.30     1:03.60 (34.30)     1:38.83 (35.23)     2:14.25 (35.42)
        2:49.81 (35.56)     3:25.33 (35.52)     4:01.37 (36.04)     4:37.49 (36.12)
        5:13.99 (36.50)     5:49.00 (35.01)                                        
 14 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              5:39.62    5:49.52 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.92 (33.01)     1:36.70 (33.78)     2:11.69 (34.99)
        2:47.43 (35.74)     3:23.40 (35.97)     4:00.01 (36.61)     4:36.62 (36.61)
        5:13.67 (37.05)     5:49.52 (35.85)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              5:51.71    5:49.52 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.34 (33.90)     1:39.49 (35.15)     2:15.11 (35.62)
        2:50.92 (35.81)     3:26.65 (35.73)     4:02.31 (35.66)     4:38.34 (36.03)
        5:14.22 (35.88)     5:49.52 (35.30)                                        
 16 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              5:58.10    5:53.05 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.58 (34.49)     1:40.73 (35.15)     2:16.40 (35.67)
        2:52.87 (36.47)     3:29.13 (36.26)     4:05.66 (36.53)     4:42.12 (36.46)
        5:18.28 (36.16)     5:53.05 (34.77)                                        
 17 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              5:58.45    5:55.78        
                  32.29     1:07.95 (35.66)     1:43.68 (35.73)     2:20.58 (36.90)
        2:57.74 (37.16)     3:33.64 (35.90)     4:09.34 (35.70)     4:45.50 (36.16)
        5:21.66 (36.16)     5:55.78 (34.12)                                        
 18 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          6:05.64    5:56.85        
                  30.43     1:05.48 (35.05)     1:40.12 (34.64)     2:15.79 (35.67)
        2:52.69 (36.90)     3:29.69 (37.00)     4:06.95 (37.26)     4:44.48 (37.53)
        5:21.14 (36.66)     5:56.85 (35.71)                                        
 19 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          5:53.11    5:57.02        
                  30.72     1:05.15 (34.43)     1:40.69 (35.54)     2:16.74 (36.05)
        2:53.18 (36.44)     3:29.90 (36.72)     4:06.72 (36.82)     4:43.87 (37.15)
        5:20.78 (36.91)     5:57.02 (36.24)                                        
 20 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          6:15.40    6:00.29        
                  30.74     1:05.46 (34.72)     1:41.74 (36.28)     2:18.37 (36.63)
        2:54.72 (36.35)     3:33.15 (38.43)     4:10.90 (37.75)     4:48.50 (37.60)
        5:25.50 (37.00)     6:00.29 (34.79)                                        
 21 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              5:57.55    6:00.69        
                  31.73     1:06.93 (35.20)     1:43.18 (36.25)     2:19.79 (36.61)
        2:56.90 (37.11)     3:33.53 (36.63)     4:10.21 (36.68)     4:47.70 (37.49)
        5:24.81 (37.11)     6:00.69 (35.88)                                        
 22 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          6:10.12    6:01.75        
                  32.25     1:08.30 (36.05)     1:45.30 (37.00)     2:22.16 (36.86)
        2:59.44 (37.28)     3:36.27 (36.83)     4:13.80 (37.53)     4:51.14 (37.34)
        5:27.48 (36.34)     6:01.75 (34.27)                                        
 23 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          6:10.08    6:02.79        
                  31.61     1:07.16 (35.55)     1:44.13 (36.97)     2:21.36 (37.23)
        2:58.14 (36.78)     3:35.88 (37.74)     4:13.25 (37.37)     4:50.51 (37.26)
        5:27.41 (36.90)     6:02.79 (35.38)                                        
 24 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          6:07.04    6:03.00        
                  31.41     1:07.96 (36.55)     1:45.96 (38.00)     2:23.10 (37.14)
        3:01.27 (38.17)     3:38.40 (37.13)     4:15.20 (36.80)     4:52.29 (37.09)
        5:28.93 (36.64)     6:03.00 (34.07)                                        
 25 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              6:08.26    6:03.47        
                  31.53     1:06.96 (35.43)     1:43.71 (36.75)     2:20.76 (37.05)
        2:57.82 (37.06)     3:35.34 (37.52)     4:13.07 (37.73)     4:50.85 (37.78)
        5:27.70 (36.85)     6:03.47 (35.77)                                        
 26 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                6:24.04    6:05.65        
                  32.58     1:08.96 (36.38)     1:46.14 (37.18)     2:24.28 (38.14)
        3:01.35 (37.07)     3:39.53 (38.18)     4:17.43 (37.90)     4:55.39 (37.96)
        5:32.47 (37.08)     6:05.65 (33.18)                                        
 27 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              6:10.90    6:10.38        
                  32.76     1:08.52 (35.76)     1:45.67 (37.15)     2:23.89 (38.22)
        3:02.15 (38.26)     3:39.14 (36.99)     4:17.50 (38.36)     4:55.45 (37.95)
        5:33.70 (38.25)     6:10.38 (36.68)                                        
 28 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR          6:14.52    6:13.04        
                  32.92     1:09.31 (36.39)     1:46.54 (37.23)     2:24.85 (38.31)
        3:03.24 (38.39)     3:41.87 (38.63)     4:20.12 (38.25)     4:58.34 (38.22)
        5:36.26 (37.92)     6:13.04 (36.78)                                        
 29 Frascati, Nicole M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:34.94    6:38.66        
                  31.50     1:09.75 (38.25)     1:50.77 (41.02)     2:32.97 (42.20)
        3:15.01 (42.04)     3:57.32 (42.31)     4:39.46 (42.14)     5:20.91 (41.45)
      6:38.66 (1:17.75)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              1:02.59    1:01.78 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:01.78 (31.84)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:03.59 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:03.59 (32.95)                                        
  3 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.26    1:04.74 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:04.74 (33.25)                                        
  4 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.31    1:06.86 SILV   
                  32.47     1:06.86 (34.39)                                        
  5 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.51    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.78     1:06.88 (34.10)                                        
  6 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:07.52    1:07.04 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.04 (34.29)                                        
  7 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:06.73    1:07.85 SILV   
                  33.03     1:07.85 (34.82)                                        
  8 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:08.03 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.03 (34.55)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.71    1:08.15 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.15 (35.16)                                        
 10 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.44     1:08.38 (34.94)                                        
 11 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.43 SILV   
                  33.23     1:08.43 (35.20)                                        
 12 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:07.26    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.51 (34.95)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:08.55 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.55 (35.09)                                        
 14 Rubino, Cassie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.06    1:08.92 SILV   
                  33.60     1:08.92 (35.32)                                        
 15 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.42    1:09.26 SILV   
                  34.24     1:09.26 (35.02)                                        
 16 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:10.10 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.10 (35.83)                                        
 17 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:10.16 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.16 (35.67)                                        
 18 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:07.84    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.59     1:10.35 (35.76)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.40     1:10.73 (36.33)                                        
 20 Paholak, Milah V          14 Twisters-MR          1:09.32    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.94 (36.40)                                        
 21 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          1:09.44    1:11.21 SILV   
                  35.15     1:11.21 (36.06)                                        
 22 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          1:14.29    1:12.60 SILV   
                  36.10     1:12.60 (36.50)                                        
 23 Frascati, Nicole M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.15    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.08 (37.45)                                        
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:39.10    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.69 (37.74)                                        
 25 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:13.73 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.73 (37.43)                                        
 26 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.79    1:13.97 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.97 (39.12)                                        
 27 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.40 (38.05)                                        
 28 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.04    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.97 (39.39)                                        
 29 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               1:18.45    1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.08 (39.68)                                        
 30 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:17.16        
                  38.20     1:17.16 (38.96)                                        
 31 Sherpa, Alison T          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:17.88        
                  37.10     1:17.88 (40.78)                                        
 32 Howlin, Elizabeth N       14 HAA-MR               1:16.87    1:18.74        
                  37.63     1:18.74 (41.11)                                        
 33 Howard, Brianna           13 NFS-MR               1:17.53    1:19.72        
                  38.81     1:19.72 (40.91)                                        
 34 Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.11    1:20.04        
                  39.52     1:20.04 (40.52)                                        
 35 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:20.17        
                  38.45     1:20.17 (41.72)                                        
 36 Brant, Eliza N            14 HAA-MR               1:23.30    1:20.41        
                  37.94     1:20.41 (42.47)                                        
 37 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.87    1:21.11        
                  39.42     1:21.11 (41.69)                                        
 38 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               1:16.39    1:21.33        
                  39.32     1:21.33 (42.01)                                        
 39 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.43    1:21.42        
                  40.15     1:21.42 (41.27)                                        
 40 Weber, Maya R             14 FAST-MR              1:21.32    1:21.97        
                  40.17     1:21.97 (41.80)                                        
 41 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.74    1:22.24        
                  39.74     1:22.24 (42.50)                                        
 42 Chatman, Adralice         14 NFS-MR               1:24.86    1:22.59        
                  39.60     1:22.59 (42.99)                                        
 43 Diaz, Analyysia J         13 NFS-MR               1:23.14    1:24.43        
                  41.28     1:24.43 (43.15)                                        
 44 Portoviejo, Salma O       13 RedTails-MR          1:56.13    1:24.53        
                  41.25     1:24.53 (43.28)                                        
 45 Hidalgo, Mia N            13 Twisters-MR          1:25.91    1:24.90        
                  41.07     1:24.90 (43.83)                                        
 46 Shopovick, Victoria L     14 FAST-MR              1:16.46    1:24.94        
                  40.95     1:24.94 (43.99)                                        
 47 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.34    1:25.19        
                  41.57     1:25.19 (43.62)                                        
 48 Logan, Danielle           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.29    1:25.41        
                  41.15     1:25.41 (44.26)                                        
 49 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.77    1:25.54        
                  41.60     1:25.54 (43.94)                                        
 50 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.32    1:26.25        
                  43.78     1:26.25 (42.47)                                        
 51 Formoso, Sabrina          14 FAST-MR              1:23.59    1:29.94        
                  42.92     1:29.94 (47.02)                                        
 -- Hyndman, Nia S            13 NFS-MR               1:20.02         DQ        
 -- Chan, Cailin              13 LIAC-MR              1:52.85         DQ        
                  52.44        DQ (1:02.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              2:16.53    2:12.35 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:03.23 (32.91)     1:37.70 (34.47)     2:12.35 (34.65)
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          2:21.41    2:14.01 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:04.81 (34.15)     1:40.27 (35.46)     2:14.01 (33.74)
  3 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.86    2:17.11 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:06.28 (34.30)     1:41.75 (35.47)     2:17.11 (35.36)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:23.29    2:19.12 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:06.86 (34.47)     1:42.83 (35.97)     2:19.12 (36.29)
  5 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.48    2:19.26 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.05 (35.15)     1:43.23 (36.18)     2:19.26 (36.03)
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.43    2:21.58 JO     
                  32.60     1:07.36 (34.76)     1:44.48 (37.12)     2:21.58 (37.10)
  7 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.39    2:21.98 JO     
                  33.51     1:09.74 (36.23)     1:46.24 (36.50)     2:21.98 (35.74)
  8 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              2:23.00    2:25.40 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.13 (36.43)     1:48.14 (38.01)     2:25.40 (37.26)
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:24.81    2:25.93 SILV   
                  34.51     1:12.04 (37.53)     1:50.06 (38.02)     2:25.93 (35.87)
 10 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:26.48 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.69 (37.47)     1:49.69 (38.00)     2:26.48 (36.79)
 11 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:28.37    2:27.00 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.65 (36.45)     1:48.32 (37.67)     2:27.00 (38.68)
 12 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          2:30.03    2:28.45 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.35 (37.39)     1:50.89 (38.54)     2:28.45 (37.56)
 13 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:23.71    2:28.59 SILV   
                  34.82     1:12.82 (38.00)     1:51.18 (38.36)     2:28.59 (37.41)
 14 Paholak, Milah V          14 Twisters-MR          2:27.86    2:29.95 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.80 (37.37)     1:51.02 (39.22)     2:29.95 (38.93)
 15 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          2:29.63    2:31.09 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.67 (38.69)     1:53.90 (39.23)     2:31.09 (37.19)
 16 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:35.34 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.71 (39.31)     1:57.82 (41.11)     2:35.34 (37.52)
 17 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          2:34.93    2:35.47 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.23 (39.49)     1:56.02 (40.79)     2:35.47 (39.45)
 18 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          2:47.04    2:41.14 SILV   
                  38.12     1:18.49 (40.37)     2:00.83 (42.34)     2:41.14 (40.31)
 19 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                2:45.60    2:43.75 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.92 (41.31)     2:02.25 (43.33)     2:43.75 (41.50)
 20 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.39    2:45.26        
                  36.22     1:18.90 (42.68)     2:03.37 (44.47)     2:45.26 (41.89)
 21 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          2:43.64    2:46.46        
                  39.55     1:22.45 (42.90)     2:05.53 (43.08)     2:46.46 (40.93)
 22 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               2:42.67    2:47.72        
                  39.91     1:22.38 (42.47)     2:05.37 (42.99)     2:47.72 (42.35)
 23 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.64    2:47.76        
                  39.11     1:21.26 (42.15)     2:04.33 (43.07)     2:47.76 (43.43)
 24 Weber, Maya R             14 FAST-MR              2:54.42    2:47.82        
                  39.93     1:21.70 (41.77)     2:05.25 (43.55)     2:47.82 (42.57)
 25 Wang, Chloe               13 FAST-MR              2:54.08    2:49.19        
                  41.36     1:24.38 (43.02)     2:07.81 (43.43)     2:49.19 (41.38)
 26 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.45        
                  39.07     1:22.46 (43.39)     2:07.97 (45.51)     2:52.45 (44.48)
 27 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.84    2:56.68        
                  40.06     1:25.64 (45.58)     2:11.51 (45.87)     2:56.68 (45.17)
 28 Diaz, Analyysia J         13 NFS-MR               3:00.56    3:00.58        
                  42.86                             2:16.54 ( )     3:00.58 (44.04)
 29 Antoine, Lucia            13 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:07.01        
                  41.62     1:30.45 (48.83)     2:19.97 (49.52)     3:07.01 (47.04)
 30 Kaewkrajang, Parina       14 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:12.40        
 31 Edmondson, Taylor M       14 FAST-MR              3:33.84    3:13.29        
                  43.68     1:32.93 (49.25)     2:24.48 (51.55)     3:13.29 (48.81)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:10.14 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:10.14 (37.43)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.13    1:12.02 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:12.02 (37.02)                                        
  3 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:11.54    1:12.61 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:12.61 (38.66)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.16    1:14.86 ZQ     
                  36.12     1:14.86 (38.74)                                        
  5 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:16.12    1:15.39 ZQ     
                  35.64     1:15.39 (39.75)                                        
  6 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.01    1:15.40 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:15.40 (38.63)                                        
  7 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:16.52 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.52 (40.59)                                        
  8 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.84 (39.98)                                        
  9 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.85 (40.34)                                        
 10 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.50 (40.83)                                        
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:18.54    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.80 (40.84)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          1:13.71    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.45 (41.95)                                        
 13 Paholak, Milah V          14 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.46 (41.37)                                        
 14 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:18.80 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.80 (41.00)                                        
 15 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.01 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.01 (42.16)                                        
 16 Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR          1:21.07    1:20.40 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.40 (42.06)                                        
 17 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          1:19.90    1:20.52 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.52 (41.88)                                        
 18 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:20.80 SILV   
                  37.50     1:20.80 (43.30)                                        
 19 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:20.91 SILV   
                  39.01     1:20.91 (41.90)                                        
 20 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.43    1:21.15 SILV   
                  39.58     1:21.15 (41.57)                                        
 21 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              1:23.58    1:21.20 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.20 (43.13)                                        
 22 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:18.26    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.40 (42.97)                                        
 23 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          1:24.01    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.05 (42.99)                                        
 24 Weber, Maya R             14 FAST-MR              1:23.39    1:22.11 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.11 (43.28)                                        
 25 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR              1:24.56    1:22.28 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.28 (43.83)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:23.52 SILV   
                  38.88     1:23.52 (44.64)                                        
 27 Wozny, Victoria           13 Twisters-MR          1:23.55    1:24.10 SILV   
                  38.70     1:24.10 (45.40)                                        
 28 Howard, Brianna           13 NFS-MR               1:26.35    1:25.17        
                  40.16     1:25.17 (45.01)                                        
 29 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:25.78        
                  39.46     1:25.78 (46.32)                                        
 30 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          1:29.22    1:27.13        
                  42.01     1:27.13 (45.12)                                        
 31 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               1:26.91    1:27.74        
                  42.12     1:27.74 (45.62)                                        
 32 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.62    1:27.98        
                  41.03     1:27.98 (46.95)                                        
 33 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                1:26.59    1:28.34        
                  43.18     1:28.34 (45.16)                                        
 34 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.27    1:28.63        
                  42.43     1:28.63 (46.20)                                        
 35 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:28.70        
                  40.74     1:28.70 (47.96)                                        
 36 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:28.79        
                  43.15     1:28.79 (45.64)                                        
 37 Brant, Eliza N            14 HAA-MR               1:26.03    1:28.85        
                  41.83     1:28.85 (47.02)                                        
 38 Hou, Julia                13 Twisters-MR          1:37.22    1:29.09        
                  43.05     1:29.09 (46.04)                                        
 39 Olivier, Cherise          13 NFS-MR               1:30.19    1:29.66        
                  42.38     1:29.66 (47.28)                                        
 40 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:30.77        
                  42.50     1:30.77 (48.27)                                        
 41 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:26.97    1:31.34        
                  42.48     1:31.34 (48.86)                                        
 42 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:31.83        
                  43.46     1:31.83 (48.37)                                        
 43 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR          1:29.03    1:32.37        
                  44.46     1:32.37 (47.91)                                        
 44 Hyndman, Nia S            13 NFS-MR               1:30.13    1:32.50        
                  43.27     1:32.50 (49.23)                                        
 45 Formoso, Sabrina          14 FAST-MR              1:25.58    1:32.64        
                  44.14     1:32.64 (48.50)                                        
 46 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:31.72    1:32.66        
                  21.06   1:32.66 (1:11.60)                                        
 47 Sherpa, Alison T          13 Twisters-MR          1:33.83    1:33.87        
                  43.23     1:33.87 (50.64)                                        
 48 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.59    1:34.19        
                  45.02     1:34.19 (49.17)                                        
 49 Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR              1:26.28    1:34.66        
                  44.43     1:34.66 (50.23)                                        
 50 Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              1:35.39    1:36.18        
                  45.86     1:36.18 (50.32)                                        
 51 Mooney, Deirdre D         13 HS-MR                1:38.04    1:36.88        
                  46.03     1:36.88 (50.85)                                        
 52 Shopovick, Victoria L     14 FAST-MR              1:36.33    1:38.13        
                  46.03     1:38.13 (52.10)                                        
 53 Edmondson, Taylor M       14 FAST-MR              1:45.64    1:41.27        
                  47.35     1:41.27 (53.92)                                        
 54 Celaj, Kaltrina           14 FAST-MR              1:54.96    1:47.07        
                  48.14     1:47.07 (58.93)                                        
 55 Seda, Jennifer            14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:53.92        
                  53.34   1:53.92 (1:00.58)                                        
 -- Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               1:33.63         DQ        
                  40.70          DQ (45.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:58.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:27.96    2:30.86 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:10.63 (37.33)     1:50.07 (39.44)     2:30.86 (40.79)
  2 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:34.11    2:36.02 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:13.05 (38.58)     1:53.94 (40.89)     2:36.02 (42.08)
  3 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.67    2:42.61 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.72 (41.79)     2:00.94 (42.22)     2:42.61 (41.67)
  4 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.75    2:44.16 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.65 (41.26)     2:01.19 (42.54)     2:44.16 (42.97)
  5 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              2:43.10    2:45.14 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.68 (43.26)     2:02.64 (40.96)     2:45.14 (42.50)
  6 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          2:48.16    2:46.72 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.97 (42.53)     2:02.49 (43.52)     2:46.72 (44.23)
  7 Paholak, Milah V          14 Twisters-MR          2:43.83    2:47.66 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.63 (42.40)     2:03.40 (43.77)     2:47.66 (44.26)
  8 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.36    2:48.53 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.08 (43.31)     2:06.08 (44.00)     2:48.53 (42.45)
  9 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.47    2:49.89 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.08 (43.29)     2:06.54 (44.46)     2:49.89 (43.35)
 10 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:48.11    2:51.96 SILV   
                  39.08     1:23.28 (44.20)     2:08.39 (45.11)     2:51.96 (43.57)
 11 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          2:44.41    2:52.93 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.08 (43.02)     2:08.06 (45.98)     2:52.93 (44.87)
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          2:53.12    2:55.11 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.98 (44.54)     2:09.49 (45.51)     2:55.11 (45.62)
 13 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR              2:59.98    2:57.56 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.37 (44.37)     2:10.66 (46.29)     2:57.56 (46.90)
 14 Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR          3:09.03    2:59.82        
                  39.38     1:26.93 (47.55)     2:15.59 (48.66)     2:59.82 (44.23)
 15 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              3:08.35    3:03.93        
                  41.63     1:30.08 (48.45)     2:16.42 (46.34)     3:03.93 (47.51)
 16 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               3:03.27    3:04.57        
                  42.31     1:28.31 (46.00)     2:17.18 (48.87)     3:04.57 (47.39)
 17 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:07.16        
                  41.85     1:29.75 (47.90)     2:19.42 (49.67)     3:07.16 (47.74)
 18 Hou, Julia                13 Twisters-MR          3:09.12    3:07.17        
                  42.24     1:31.88 (49.64)     2:19.77 (47.89)     3:07.17 (47.40)
 19 Wang, Chloe               13 FAST-MR              3:12.16    3:07.76        
                  44.13     1:32.24 (48.11)     2:21.61 (49.37)     3:07.76 (46.15)
 20 Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              3:19.15    3:10.10        
                  41.94     1:30.30 (48.36)     2:20.59 (50.29)     3:10.10 (49.51)
 21 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              2:58.55    3:10.26        
                  43.39     1:31.82 (48.43)     2:20.97 (49.15)     3:10.26 (49.29)
 22 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.50    3:11.68        
                  44.15     1:35.13 (50.98)     2:24.40 (49.27)     3:11.68 (47.28)
 23 Formoso, Sabrina          14 FAST-MR              3:03.25    3:13.95        
                  43.95     1:34.44 (50.49)     2:25.01 (50.57)     3:13.95 (48.94)
 24 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:13.52    3:16.67        
                  41.76     1:30.70 (48.94)     2:23.97 (53.27)     3:16.67 (52.70)
 25 Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR              3:19.53    3:20.20        
                  45.72     1:35.69 (49.97)     2:27.21 (51.52)     3:20.20 (52.99)
 26 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               3:14.69    3:21.99        
                  46.46     1:39.08 (52.62)     2:31.79 (52.71)     3:21.99 (50.20)
 27 Mckenna, Leah R           13 FAST-MR              3:16.62    3:23.00        
                  46.81     1:38.81 (52.00)     2:31.25 (52.44)     3:23.00 (51.75)
 28 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR          3:12.17    3:23.32        
                  44.65     1:36.29 (51.64)     2:30.65 (54.36)     3:23.32 (52.67)
 29 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          3:26.30    3:24.26        
                  44.05     1:36.99 (52.94)     2:32.31 (55.32)     3:24.26 (51.95)
 30 Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              3:27.33    3:26.05        
                  48.47     1:39.33 (50.86)     2:33.05 (53.72)     3:26.05 (53.00)
 31 Hidalgo, Mia N            13 Twisters-MR          3:27.85    3:34.00        
                  50.05     1:45.55 (55.50)     2:40.80 (55.25)     3:34.00 (53.20)
 32 Edmondson, Taylor M       14 FAST-MR              3:33.78    3:41.97        
                                1:46.34 ( )     2:45.44 (59.10)     3:41.97 (56.53)
 33 Celaj, Kaltrina           14 FAST-MR              4:19.04    3:44.08        
                  47.19     1:44.52 (57.33)     2:43.96 (59.44)   3:44.08 (1:00.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              1:01.69    1:00.34 ZQ     
                  28.27     1:00.34 (32.07)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 59.20    1:00.37 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:00.37 (32.01)                                        
  3 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.57    1:03.72 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:03.72 (34.20)                                        
  4 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.80    1:05.30 JO     
                  30.47     1:05.30 (34.83)                                        
  5 Rubino, Cassie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.87    1:05.60 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.60 (34.69)                                        
  6 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:06.04 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.04 (35.05)                                        
  7 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:06.31 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.31 (35.60)                                        
  8 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.49    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.67 (34.36)                                        
  9 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:04.54    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.73 (35.22)                                        
 10 Raphael, Michaela         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.27    1:06.76 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.76 (35.28)                                        
 11 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:07.05 SILV   
                  30.64     1:07.05 (36.41)                                        
 12 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.08    1:07.20 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.20 (35.77)                                        
 13 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:07.59 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.59 (35.27)                                        
 14 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:23.05    1:08.78 SILV   
                  30.73     1:08.78 (38.05)                                        
 15 Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:09.26 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.26 (36.76)                                        
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.28    1:09.35 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.35 (36.77)                                        
 17 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:06.79    1:09.52 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.52 (37.11)                                        
 18 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          1:09.52    1:09.83 SILV   
                  31.94     1:09.83 (37.89)                                        
 19 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          1:06.90    1:11.44 SILV   
                  32.27     1:11.44 (39.17)                                        
 20 Chia, Eileen              13 FAST-MR              1:16.39    1:11.62 SILV   
                  32.11     1:11.62 (39.51)                                        
 20 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR          1:11.52    1:11.62 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.62 (37.97)                                        
 22 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:13.35        
                  33.94     1:13.35 (39.41)                                        
 23 Paholak, Milah V          14 Twisters-MR          1:10.27    1:13.77        
                  33.57     1:13.77 (40.20)                                        
 24 Hou, Julia                13 Twisters-MR          1:09.35    1:14.42        
                  34.28     1:14.42 (40.14)                                        
 25 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          1:13.09    1:15.86        
                  34.31     1:15.86 (41.55)                                        
 26 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.59    1:16.31        
                  33.60     1:16.31 (42.71)                                        
 27 Howard, Brianna           13 NFS-MR               1:17.75    1:16.74        
                  33.97     1:16.74 (42.77)                                        
 28 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          1:17.84    1:17.48        
                  35.51     1:17.48 (41.97)                                        
 29 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:17.66        
                  35.65     1:17.66 (42.01)                                        
 30 Logan, Danielle           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.97    1:17.86        
                  34.01     1:17.86 (43.85)                                        
 31 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               1:18.19    1:18.20        
                  35.33     1:18.20 (42.87)                                        
 32 Lana, Rachel E            14 LIAC-MR              1:22.70    1:18.68        
                  37.27     1:18.68 (41.41)                                        
 33 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.80    1:22.45        
                  39.00     1:22.45 (43.45)                                        
 34 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          1:18.27    1:22.61        
                  40.31     1:22.61 (42.30)                                        
 35 Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:23.77        
                  38.80     1:23.77 (44.97)                                        
 36 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               1:22.39    1:23.85        
                  38.66     1:23.85 (45.19)                                        
 37 Hyndman, Nia S            13 NFS-MR               1:21.20    1:24.16        
                  36.72     1:24.16 (47.44)                                        
 38 Chatman, Adralice         14 NFS-MR               1:25.98    1:25.62        
                  37.24     1:25.62 (48.38)                                        
 39 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR          1:20.33    1:27.45        
                  39.94     1:27.45 (47.51)                                        
 40 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:28.22        
                  40.81     1:28.22 (47.41)                                        
 41 Brant, Eliza N            14 HAA-MR               1:27.68    1:29.89        
                  42.59     1:29.89 (47.30)                                        
 42 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:35.53        
                  43.34     1:35.53 (52.19)                                        
 43 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:39.39        
                  45.68     1:39.39 (53.71)                                        
 44 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.50    1:44.97        
                  47.07     1:44.97 (57.90)                                        
 45 Olivier, Cherise          13 NFS-MR               1:41.15    1:48.64        
                  48.02   1:48.64 (1:00.62)                                        
 46 Chan, Cailin              13 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:52.98        
                  48.62   1:52.98 (1:04.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.13    2:22.20 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:09.06 (36.34)     1:46.99 (37.93)     2:22.20 (35.21)
  2 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00    2:23.75 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:09.84 (37.38)     1:46.42 (36.58)     2:23.75 (37.33)
  3 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00    2:29.06 JO     
                  31.85     1:09.56 (37.71)     1:48.92 (39.36)     2:29.06 (40.14)
  4 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.02    2:29.55 JO     
                  32.70     1:11.09 (38.39)     1:51.22 (40.13)     2:29.55 (38.33)
  5 Rubino, Cassie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00    2:32.29 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.46 (37.86)     1:50.63 (41.17)     2:32.29 (41.66)
  6 Raphael, Michaela         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.07    2:34.89 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.38 (39.01)     1:55.40 (42.02)     2:34.89 (39.49)
  7 Hou, Julia                13 Twisters-MR          2:37.85    2:45.13        
                  33.89     1:17.50 (43.61)     2:00.54 (43.04)     2:45.13 (44.59)
  8 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR          2:34.52    2:46.56        
                  36.75     1:17.75 (41.00)     2:01.53 (43.78)     2:46.56 (45.03)
  9 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.07        
                  36.71     1:20.53 (43.82)     2:07.59 (47.06)     2:54.07 (46.48)
 10 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:55.69        
                  37.49     1:23.13 (45.64)     2:11.53 (48.40)     2:55.69 (44.16)
 11 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          2:56.65    2:57.21        
                  38.97     1:24.77 (45.80)     2:12.48 (47.71)     2:57.21 (44.73)
 -- Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                2:57.49         DQ        
                  36.88     1:19.97 (43.09)     2:05.21 (45.24)          DQ (47.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.52    2:19.67 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:06.76 (36.57)     1:48.18 (41.42)     2:19.67 (31.49)
  2 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.72    2:20.09 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:04.78 (35.20)     1:48.12 (43.34)     2:20.09 (31.97)
  3 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:23.05    2:20.90 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:04.54 (33.97)     1:49.52 (44.98)     2:20.90 (31.38)
  4 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.20    2:21.77 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:05.43 (34.43)     1:50.45 (45.02)     2:21.77 (31.32)
  5 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.12    2:21.85 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:07.55 (36.74)     1:49.55 (42.00)     2:21.85 (32.30)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:25.46    2:24.92 SILV   
                  33.61     1:08.82 (35.21)     1:52.51 (43.69)     2:24.92 (32.41)
  7 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.08    2:25.18 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.79 (35.98)     1:53.57 (44.78)     2:25.18 (31.61)
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          2:28.47    2:26.12 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.44 (38.63)     1:53.46 (42.02)     2:26.12 (32.66)
  9 Raphael, Michaela         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.25    2:27.05 SILV   
                  31.46     1:09.04 (37.58)     1:53.82 (44.78)     2:27.05 (33.23)
 10 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:24.92    2:27.07 SILV   
                  32.21     1:09.55 (37.34)     1:55.79 (46.24)     2:27.07 (31.28)
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          2:33.65    2:30.80 SILV   
                  32.55     1:12.03 (39.48)     1:56.85 (44.82)     2:30.80 (33.95)
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:28.41    2:31.60 SILV   
                  33.67     1:12.24 (38.57)     1:58.42 (46.18)     2:31.60 (33.18)
 13 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              2:33.57    2:31.85 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.66 (39.11)     1:57.80 (44.14)     2:31.85 (34.05)
 14 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:36.12    2:35.29 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.69 (41.09)     1:59.98 (45.29)     2:35.29 (35.31)
 15 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          2:37.74    2:35.64 SILV   
                  33.66     1:14.80 (41.14)     2:02.65 (47.85)     2:35.64 (32.99)
 16 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          2:34.47    2:35.65 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.11 (38.42)     2:01.57 (48.46)     2:35.65 (34.08)
 17 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.60    2:36.57 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.15 (40.56)     1:59.67 (43.52)     2:36.57 (36.90)
 18 Bay, Alexandria M         14 Twisters-MR          2:38.49    2:37.06 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.58 (39.23)     2:00.80 (47.22)     2:37.06 (36.26)
 19 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          2:31.58    2:37.24 SILV   
                  37.57     1:14.23 (36.66)     2:04.54 (50.31)     2:37.24 (32.70)
 20 Frascati, Nicole M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.72    2:39.54 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.58 (41.16)     2:05.20 (48.62)     2:39.54 (34.34)
 21 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          2:33.93    2:39.96 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.51 (38.29)     2:03.47 (49.96)     2:39.96 (36.49)
 22 Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR          2:40.15    2:40.13 SILV   
                  32.84     1:17.79 (44.95)     2:03.91 (46.12)     2:40.13 (36.22)
 23 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               2:39.19    2:40.18 SILV   
                  34.70     1:16.29 (41.59)     2:05.03 (48.74)     2:40.18 (35.15)
 24 Hou, Julia                13 Twisters-MR          2:42.03    2:41.11 SILV   
                  33.25     1:14.00 (40.75)     2:02.25 (48.25)     2:41.11 (38.86)
 25 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              2:42.98    2:42.60 SILV   
                  38.69     1:20.59 (41.90)     2:07.20 (46.61)     2:42.60 (35.40)
 26 Wang, Chloe               13 FAST-MR              2:45.97    2:44.08        
                  36.41     1:19.46 (43.05)     2:08.64 (49.18)     2:44.08 (35.44)
 27 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          2:42.10    2:44.62        
                  35.34     1:18.29 (42.95)     2:08.99 (50.70)     2:44.62 (35.63)
 28 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:46.04        
                  37.53     1:18.22 (40.69)     2:08.73 (50.51)     2:46.04 (37.31)
 29 Weber, Maya R             14 FAST-MR              2:53.60    2:46.73        
                  35.92     1:17.82 (41.90)     2:07.19 (49.37)     2:46.73 (39.54)
 30 Kempter, Theresa          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.44    2:49.76        
                  33.40     1:14.88 (41.48)     2:12.37 (57.49)     2:49.76 (37.39)
 31 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               2:47.92    2:52.09        
                  39.24     1:20.53 (41.29)     2:14.50 (53.97)     2:52.09 (37.59)
 32 Hanagan, Alli N           13 FAST-MR              2:53.87    2:52.37        
                  40.60     1:22.86 (42.26)     2:14.13 (51.27)     2:52.37 (38.24)
 33 Howlin, Elizabeth N       14 HAA-MR               2:44.47    2:53.03        
                  39.19     1:22.30 (43.11)     2:15.22 (52.92)     2:53.03 (37.81)
 34 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR          3:04.62    2:53.75        
                  37.19     1:23.93 (46.74)     2:15.14 (51.21)     2:53.75 (38.61)
 35 Brant, Eliza N            14 HAA-MR               2:53.96    2:54.15        
                  39.04     1:22.31 (43.27)     2:13.61 (51.30)     2:54.15 (40.54)
 36 Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              3:03.92    3:01.80        
                  37.26     1:23.78 (46.52)     2:17.69 (53.91)     3:01.80 (44.11)
 37 Shopovick, Victoria L     14 FAST-MR              2:54.79    3:02.08        
                  37.90     1:22.80 (44.90)     2:20.51 (57.71)     3:02.08 (41.57)
 38 Olivier, Cherise          13 NFS-MR               3:03.20    3:03.08        
                  46.46     1:35.29 (48.83)     2:25.47 (50.18)     3:03.08 (37.61)
 39 Diaz, Analyysia J         13 NFS-MR               3:36.39    3:04.24        
                  41.46     1:27.94 (46.48)     2:24.29 (56.35)     3:04.24 (39.95)
 40 Mckenna, Leah R           13 FAST-MR              3:07.06    3:05.96        
                  40.74     1:31.45 (50.71)     2:25.05 (53.60)     3:05.96 (40.91)
 41 Hidalgo, Mia N            13 Twisters-MR          3:00.63    3:11.25        
                  43.27     1:30.71 (47.44)     2:26.91 (56.20)     3:11.25 (44.34)
 42 Celaj, Kaltrina           14 FAST-MR              3:34.63    3:20.36        
                  42.06     1:33.98 (51.92)     2:30.64 (56.66)     3:20.36 (49.72)
 -- Sherpa, Alison T          13 Twisters-MR          2:44.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.19     1:19.16 (40.97)     2:11.35 (52.19)          DQ (39.73)
 -- Edmondson, Taylor M       14 FAST-MR              3:15.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.29     1:32.57 (49.28)     2:29.52 (56.95)          DQ (45.84)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               4:42.54    4:41.83 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:01.97 (32.99)     1:38.54 (36.57)     2:14.89 (36.35)
        2:55.99 (41.10)     3:37.72 (41.73)     4:10.28 (32.56)     4:41.83 (31.55)
  2 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          4:57.78    4:58.19 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:06.22 (36.30)     1:45.22 (39.00)     2:24.50 (39.28)
        3:05.13 (40.63)     3:47.14 (42.01)     4:22.78 (35.64)     4:58.19 (35.41)
  3 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          5:04.32    5:02.24 JO     
                  31.56     1:08.40 (36.84)     1:48.55 (40.15)     2:27.82 (39.27)
        3:09.61 (41.79)     3:52.19 (42.58)     4:27.76 (35.57)     5:02.24 (34.48)
  4 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          5:06.83    5:03.80 JO     
                  33.23     1:14.39 (41.16)     1:52.44 (38.05)     2:29.18 (36.74)
        3:11.43 (42.25)     3:54.59 (43.16)     4:29.58 (34.99)     5:03.80 (34.22)
  5 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          5:04.25    5:07.09 SILV   
                  32.45     1:10.78 (38.33)     1:50.53 (39.75)     2:29.08 (38.55)
        3:14.51 (45.43)     4:01.16 (46.65)     4:34.80 (33.64)     5:07.09 (32.29)
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          5:03.02    5:11.54 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.37 (40.12)     1:55.87 (41.50)     2:36.12 (40.25)
        3:18.91 (42.79)     4:02.79 (43.88)     4:38.05 (35.26)     5:11.54 (33.49)
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          5:11.95    5:17.12 SILV   
                  34.22     1:15.51 (41.29)     1:56.00 (40.49)     2:36.01 (40.01)
        3:21.24 (45.23)     4:08.03 (46.79)     4:43.77 (35.74)     5:17.12 (33.35)
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          5:20.73    5:25.37 SILV   
                  33.07     1:15.87 (42.80)     1:55.15 (39.28)     2:33.63 (38.48)
        3:25.43 (51.80)     4:16.06 (50.63)     4:51.02 (34.96)     5:25.37 (34.35)
  9 Frascati, Nicole M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:00.11    5:49.46        
                  37.24     1:26.01 (48.77)     2:09.95 (43.94)     2:52.51 (42.56)
        3:41.65 (49.14)     4:32.47 (50.82)     5:12.10 (39.63)     5:49.46 (37.36)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.76    1:45.66        
     1) Heaney, Finola M 13             2) Sun, Whitney 13                
     3) Trzeciak, Veronica J 14         4) Blum, Alyssa N 13              
                  26.56       53.34 (26.78)     1:19.98 (26.64)     1:45.66 (25.68)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.92    1:45.77        
     1) Jia, Kaity 13                   2) Phang, Yee C 14                
     3) Lee, Anna 14                    4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  26.90       54.10 (27.20)     1:19.85 (25.75)     1:45.77 (25.92)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:50.56    1:50.64        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Wozny, Victoria 13             
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 13            4) Rodriguez, Tina G 13           
                  26.95       54.98 (28.03)     1:23.60 (28.62)     1:50.64 (27.04)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:53.95    1:50.82        
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 14            2) Pusateri, Julia M 13           
     3) Sodi, Allegra T 13              4) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 14       
                  28.10       56.33 (28.23)     1:24.43 (28.10)     1:50.82 (26.39)
  5 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    1:51.17        
     1) DU, Irene 13                    2) Lou, Erica 13                  
     3) Hongamata, Lydia 14             4) Chow, Regina 13                
                  28.18       56.05 (27.87)     1:25.28 (29.23)     1:51.17 (25.89)
  6 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                1:52.54    1:52.88        
     1) Johnson, Anna B 14              2) Forsyth, Kaitlyn 13            
     3) Sandoval, Lizbeth 14            4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
                  28.64       56.84 (28.20)     1:26.23 (29.39)     1:52.88 (26.65)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    1:55.01    1:55.34        
     1) Paholak, Milah V 14             2) Mamone, Julia A 13             
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 13            4) Lachhab, Hanaa 13              
                  28.85       57.82 (28.97)     1:31.92 (34.10)     1:55.34 (23.42)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:59.50    1:57.80        
     1) Lana, Rachel E 14               2) Agostino, Amanda L 13          
     3) Kilgallen, Catherine P 13       4) Kaplan, Brooke M 14            
                  30.55     1:00.75 (30.20)     1:29.53 (28.78)     1:57.80 (28.27)
  9 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            1:58.19    1:58.47        
     1) Shopovick, Victoria L 14        2) Weber, Maya R 14               
     3) Wang, Chloe 13                  4) Chia, Eileen 13                
                  28.61       57.00 (28.39)     1:27.73 (30.73)     1:58.47 (30.74)
 10 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:59.97        
     1) Damm, Jesse K 13                2) Brant, Eliza N 14              
     3) Desio, Claire M 14              4) Pikulik, Nicole 13             
                  30.52     1:07.58 (37.06)     1:31.94 (24.36)     1:59.97 (28.03)
 11 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:03.03    2:01.29        
     1) Gnad, Jessie A 13               2) Hafez, Liela A 13              
     3) Mooney, Deirdre D 13            4) Gold, Kate R 13                
                  31.58     1:01.86 (30.28)     1:35.78 (33.92)     2:01.29 (25.51)
 12 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.97    2:04.62        
     1) Hyndman, Nia S 13               2) Chatman, Adralice 14           
     3) Howard, Brianna 13              4) Diaz, Analyysia J 13           
                  37.33     1:02.77 (25.44)     1:44.08 (41.31)     2:04.62 (20.54)
 13 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:56.79    2:04.93        
     1) Giordano, Amanda 13             2) Klicpera, Samantha K 13        
     3) O'Neil, Hana M 14               4) Haynos, Mary Ann 13            
                  31.50     1:02.77 (31.27)     1:34.22 (31.45)     2:04.93 (30.71)
 14 Fast Swim Team-MR  'B'                            2:09.11    2:15.03        
     1) Hanagan, Alli N 13              2) Edmondson, Taylor M 14         
     3) Formoso, Sabrina 14             4) Mckenna, Leah R 13             
                  30.44     1:06.69 (36.25)     1:39.35 (32.66)     2:15.03 (35.68)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.13    1:56.62        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Lee, Anna 14                   
     3) Phang, Yee C 14                 4) Vega, Briana J 14              
                  29.66     1:01.86 (32.20)     1:31.38 (29.52)     1:56.62 (25.24)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.00    2:04.87        
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 14            2) Agostino, Amanda L 13          
     3) Trzeciak, Veronica J 14         4) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 14       
                  31.58     1:07.27 (35.69)     1:36.81 (29.54)     2:04.87 (28.06)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:00.61    2:04.94        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 13            2) Jia, Kaity 13                  
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 13            4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  31.61     1:06.74 (35.13)     1:38.56 (31.82)     2:04.94 (26.38)
  4 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:02.55    2:10.07        
     1) Forsyth, Kaitlyn 13             2) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
     3) Johnson, Anna B 14              4) Sandoval, Lizbeth 14           
                  32.33     1:07.82 (35.49)     1:41.24 (33.42)     2:10.07 (28.83)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:11.76    2:11.24        
     1) Mamone, Julia A 13              2) Elmassry, Jasmine 13           
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 13               4) Paholak, Milah V 14            
                  33.92     1:10.83 (36.91)     1:43.85 (33.02)     2:11.24 (27.39)
  6 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            2:16.35    2:13.99        
     1) Shopovick, Victoria L 14        2) Weber, Maya R 14               
     3) Chia, Eileen 13                 4) Wang, Chloe 13                 
                  36.48     1:14.89 (38.41)     1:44.25 (29.36)     2:13.99 (29.74)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:19.79        
     1) Damm, Jesse K 13                2) Brant, Eliza N 14              
     3) Howlin, Elizabeth N 14          4) Doveala, Jane-e E 14           
                  36.41     1:14.83 (38.42)     1:48.71 (33.88)     2:19.79 (31.08)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.71    2:22.72        
     1) Howard, Brianna 13              2) Olivier, Cherise 13            
     3) Hyndman, Nia S 13               4) Wilson, Tori P 14              
                  37.31     1:18.15 (40.84)     1:53.40 (35.25)     2:22.72 (29.32)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:09.24    2:24.55        
     1) Haynos, Mary Ann 13             2) Giordano, Amanda 13            
     3) Klicpera, Samantha K 13         4) O'Neil, Hana M 14              
                  35.71     1:16.69 (40.98)     1:53.28 (36.59)     2:24.55 (31.27)
 10 Fast Swim Team-MR  'B'                            2:30.98    2:35.36        
     1) Hanagan, Alli N 13              2) Formoso, Sabrina 14            
     3) Mckenna, Leah R 13              4) Edmondson, Taylor M 14         
                  36.74     1:19.83 (43.09)     1:59.28 (39.45)     2:35.36 (36.08)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.11         DQ        
     1) Heaney, Finola M 13             2) Sodi, Allegra T 13             
     3) Sun, Whitney 13                 4) Blum, Alyssa N 13              
                  30.75     1:04.20 (33.45)     1:35.65 (31.45)          DQ (24.81)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 25.28      25.58        
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR                 25.48      25.68        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            25.22      25.85        
  4 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR                25.50      25.92        
  5 Silva, Giuliana E         15 LIAC-MR                25.50      26.02        
  6 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR            26.73      26.19        
  7 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR                25.98      26.48        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR            26.30      26.54        
  9 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR                26.63      26.84        
 10 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR                26.48      26.91        
 10 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR           25.21      26.91        
 12 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR           25.73      26.94        
 13 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR                 26.34      27.03        
 14 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.09        
 15 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR                26.99      27.22        
 16 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR                27.14      27.25        
 17 Horton-Gee, Benta E       17 BCSC-MD                26.50      27.28        
 18 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR                26.50      27.29        
 19 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR                 27.00      27.30        
 20 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.33        
 21 Jacobs, Miranda E         17 BCSC-MD                26.35      27.34        
 22 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR            26.43      27.43        
 23 Wojciechowska, Ewa        15 BASC-MR                26.76      27.48        
 24 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.88      27.64        
 25 Rush, Meaghan C           16 LIAC-MR                27.83      27.75        
 26 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR                27.20      27.80        
 27 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR                 27.69      27.86        
 28 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR                26.98      27.87        
 29 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR           27.72      27.88        
 30 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR                 28.13      27.91        
 31 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR                27.00      27.94        
 32 D'Angelo, Stephanie M     17 BASC-MR                28.90      27.97        
 33 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR                 28.22      28.06        
 34 O'Connor, Ann             17 BASC-MR                28.06      28.19        
 35 Fleischer, Jillian E      16 HAA-MR                 27.62      28.20        
 36 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR           28.26      28.34        
 37 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR                27.40      28.41        
 38 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR            27.58      28.57        
 39 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NY Sharks-MR           26.28      28.70        
 40 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR                28.29      28.72        
 41 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.79        
 42 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 28.89      29.05        
 43 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NY Sharks-MR           27.41      29.15        
 44 Trivino, Ana Maria        16 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.23        
 45 Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR                28.93      29.30        
 46 Jaros, Anna               16 Twisters-MR            29.55      29.44        
 47 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR                 30.14      29.54        
 48 Ng, Phyllis               16 HS-MR                  28.80      29.59        
 49 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR                29.43      29.64        
 50 Gawrysiak, Natalia        16 Twisters-MR            30.95      29.67        
 51 Uppal, Jaya               16 Silver Streaks-MR      29.16      29.77        
 52 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR                 29.49      29.97        
 53 Bailey, Kerry Ann         15 NFS-MR                 30.40      30.07        
 54 Noel, Romea M             16 NFS-MR                 32.08      30.38        
 55 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR            32.35      31.04        
 56 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR            31.70      31.12        
 57 Hall, Kaila N             15 NFS-MR                 30.00      31.15        
 58 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR            30.75      31.32        
 59 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR                31.77      31.78        
 60 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR                 31.99      32.53        
 61 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR            30.69      32.82        
 62 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 32.69      33.44        
 63 Toussaint, Kaitlin A      15 NFS-MR                 36.00      34.42        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR                 54.15      54.56        
                  26.19       54.56 (28.37)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 55.10      55.11        
                  26.76       55.11 (28.35)                                        
  3 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 55.50      55.19        
                  26.72       55.19 (28.47)                                        
  4 Silva, Giuliana E         15 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.63        
                  26.40       55.63 (29.23)                                        
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR                55.81      56.32        
                  26.73       56.32 (29.59)                                        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR            56.55      56.66        
                  27.37       56.66 (29.29)                                        
  7 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR                57.92      57.21        
                  27.76       57.21 (29.45)                                        
  8 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR                56.72      57.23        
                  28.15       57.23 (29.08)                                        
  9 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR           53.52      57.58        
                  27.34       57.58 (30.24)                                        
 10 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR           56.53      58.51        
                  28.00       58.51 (30.51)                                        
 11 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR           57.43      58.71        
                  28.11       58.71 (30.60)                                        
 12 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR                58.20      59.04        
                  28.51       59.04 (30.53)                                        
 13 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR                 58.76      59.14        
                  28.47       59.14 (30.67)                                        
 14 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NY Sharks-MR           55.50      59.24        
                  28.59       59.24 (30.65)                                        
 15 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.73      59.36        
                  28.28       59.36 (31.08)                                        
 16 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR                 59.05      59.62        
                  28.12       59.62 (31.50)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Ann             17 BASC-MR              1:00.64      59.64        
                  28.14       59.64 (31.50)                                        
 18 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR                58.17      59.79        
                  28.92       59.79 (30.87)                                        
 19 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR           56.58      59.98        
                  28.48       59.98 (31.50)                                        
 20 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR                58.38    1:00.09        
                  28.85     1:00.09 (31.24)                                        
 20 Horton-Gee, Benta E       17 BCSC-MD                57.73    1:00.09        
                  28.45     1:00.09 (31.64)                                        
 22 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR                57.91    1:00.34        
                  28.70     1:00.34 (31.64)                                        
 23 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR               1:00.90    1:00.42        
                  28.82     1:00.42 (31.60)                                        
 24 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.94    1:00.52        
                  29.51     1:00.52 (31.01)                                        
 25 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR                56.00    1:00.57        
                  28.88     1:00.57 (31.69)                                        
 26 D'Angelo, Stephanie M     17 BASC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.85        
                  29.22     1:00.85 (31.63)                                        
 27 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.49    1:00.87        
                  29.80     1:00.87 (31.07)                                        
 28 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR                59.81    1:00.99        
                  29.01     1:00.99 (31.98)                                        
 29 Jacobs, Miranda E         17 BCSC-MD              1:00.14    1:01.30        
                  29.24     1:01.30 (32.06)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          1:00.11    1:01.75        
                  29.87     1:01.75 (31.88)                                        
 31 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR                 59.43    1:02.32        
                  29.86     1:02.32 (32.46)                                        
 32 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.73    1:02.98        
                  30.17     1:02.98 (32.81)                                        
 33 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.18    1:03.17        
                  30.55     1:03.17 (32.62)                                        
 34 Howlin, Elizabeth N       14 HAA-MR               1:04.94    1:03.86        
                  31.03     1:03.86 (32.83)                                        
 35 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:04.48        
                  30.62     1:04.48 (33.86)                                        
 36 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          1:01.90    1:04.61        
                  30.96     1:04.61 (33.65)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.13    1:04.94        
                  30.73     1:04.94 (34.21)                                        
 38 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               1:06.07    1:05.66        
                  30.98     1:05.66 (34.68)                                        
 39 Exposito, Sarah M         18 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:05.99        
                  31.58     1:05.99 (34.41)                                        
 40 Jolley, Jasmine           15 Twisters-MR          1:04.02    1:06.45        
                  31.29     1:06.45 (35.16)                                        
 41 Bailey, Kerry Ann         15 NFS-MR               1:06.40    1:06.58        
                  32.36     1:06.58 (34.22)                                        
 42 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:07.53    1:06.61        
                  32.24     1:06.61 (34.37)                                        
 43 Gawrysiak, Natalia        16 Twisters-MR          1:05.11    1:06.74        
                  32.00     1:06.74 (34.74)                                        
 44 Jaros, Anna               16 Twisters-MR          1:18.21    1:07.36        
                  31.51     1:07.36 (35.85)                                        
 45 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR          1:08.22    1:07.76        
                  32.40     1:07.76 (35.36)                                        
 46 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:07.98        
                  32.51     1:07.98 (35.47)                                        
 47 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR          1:08.79    1:08.25        
                  33.11     1:08.25 (35.14)                                        
 48 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR               1:07.32    1:09.07        
                  32.62     1:09.07 (36.45)                                        
 49 Hall, Kaila N             15 NFS-MR               1:09.98    1:11.27        
                  33.43     1:11.27 (37.84)                                        
 50 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          1:10.66    1:11.33        
                  32.87     1:11.33 (38.46)                                        
 51 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:11.88    1:12.93        
                  34.36     1:12.93 (38.57)                                        
 51 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:11.58    1:12.93        
                  34.53     1:12.93 (38.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:57.59    1:58.86        
                  27.67       57.62 (29.95)     1:28.26 (30.64)     1:58.86 (30.60)
  2 Silva, Giuliana E         15 LIAC-MR              1:57.99    2:00.49        
                  27.61       58.39 (30.78)     1:29.78 (31.39)     2:00.49 (30.71)
  3 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR              2:00.05    2:02.45        
                  28.40       59.28 (30.88)     1:31.22 (31.94)     2:02.45 (31.23)
  4 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          2:02.13    2:02.57        
                  28.21       58.97 (30.76)     1:31.13 (32.16)     2:02.57 (31.44)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          1:58.32    2:02.68        
                  29.06     1:01.06 (32.00)     1:33.59 (32.53)     2:02.68 (29.09)
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:02.98    2:03.43        
                  28.22       59.50 (31.28)     1:31.84 (32.34)     2:03.43 (31.59)
  7 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              2:02.00    2:04.14        
                  27.96       59.49 (31.53)     1:32.07 (32.58)     2:04.14 (32.07)
  8 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    2:05.05        
                  28.87     1:00.70 (31.83)     1:33.03 (32.33)     2:05.05 (32.02)
  9 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    2:05.37        
                  29.04     1:00.61 (31.57)     1:32.94 (32.33)     2:05.37 (32.43)
 10 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR              1:59.22    2:07.02        
                  29.10     1:01.04 (31.94)     1:34.11 (33.07)     2:07.02 (32.91)
 11 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.26    2:07.03        
                  28.52     1:00.71 (32.19)     1:34.00 (33.29)     2:07.03 (33.03)
 12 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              2:05.48    2:08.12        
                  29.24     1:01.57 (32.33)     1:34.85 (33.28)     2:08.12 (33.27)
 13 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR              2:01.85    2:08.30        
                  29.43     1:02.25 (32.82)     1:35.82 (33.57)     2:08.30 (32.48)
 14 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:08.32        
                  30.45     1:02.16 (31.71)     1:35.29 (33.13)     2:08.32 (33.03)
 15 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:09.26    2:08.88        
                  29.46     1:02.10 (32.64)     1:35.66 (33.56)     2:08.88 (33.22)
 16 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               2:08.35    2:09.15        
                  29.55     1:02.25 (32.70)     1:36.47 (34.22)     2:09.15 (32.68)
 17 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              2:04.53    2:09.19        
                  30.01     1:02.40 (32.39)     1:35.61 (33.21)     2:09.19 (33.58)
 18 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.40    2:10.49        
                  29.30     1:02.19 (32.89)     1:36.41 (34.22)     2:10.49 (34.08)
 19 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.69    2:10.60        
                  30.13     1:03.20 (33.07)     1:36.97 (33.77)     2:10.60 (33.63)
 20 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.17    2:10.75        
                  29.82     1:02.44 (32.62)     1:36.81 (34.37)     2:10.75 (33.94)
 21 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.75    2:10.81        
                  29.51     1:02.56 (33.05)     1:36.68 (34.12)     2:10.81 (34.13)
 22 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR              2:08.00    2:10.91        
                  29.67     1:03.09 (33.42)     1:37.76 (34.67)     2:10.91 (33.15)
 23 Horton-Gee, Benta E       17 BCSC-MD              2:07.57    2:11.60        
                  30.05     1:03.51 (33.46)     1:38.16 (34.65)     2:11.60 (33.44)
 24 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.80    2:11.86        
                  30.64     1:04.23 (33.59)     1:38.27 (34.04)     2:11.86 (33.59)
 25 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              2:08.73    2:12.21        
                  30.16     1:03.39 (33.23)     1:37.97 (34.58)     2:12.21 (34.24)
 26 O'Connor, Ann             17 BASC-MR              2:10.85    2:12.28        
                  30.24     1:04.55 (34.31)     1:39.10 (34.55)     2:12.28 (33.18)
 27 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.93    2:13.21        
                  31.41     1:05.57 (34.16)     1:40.65 (35.08)     2:13.21 (32.56)
 28 Rush, Meaghan C           16 LIAC-MR              2:11.59    2:14.13        
                  30.82     1:04.73 (33.91)     1:40.31 (35.58)     2:14.13 (33.82)
 29 Wojciechowska, Ewa        15 BASC-MR              2:06.26    2:14.19        
                  29.57     1:02.52 (32.95)     1:37.61 (35.09)     2:14.19 (36.58)
 30 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    2:14.20        
                  29.47     1:02.80 (33.33)     1:37.70 (34.90)     2:14.20 (36.50)
 31 D'Angelo, Stephanie M     17 BASC-MR              2:15.00    2:14.30        
                  30.86     1:04.71 (33.85)     1:39.79 (35.08)     2:14.30 (34.51)
 32 Fleischer, Jillian E      16 HAA-MR               2:11.83    2:15.00        
                  30.54     1:04.97 (34.43)     1:40.70 (35.73)     2:15.00 (34.30)
 33 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              2:13.51    2:15.14        
                  31.37     1:05.25 (33.88)     1:39.54 (34.29)     2:15.14 (35.60)
 34 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    2:15.71        
                  30.00     1:03.19 (33.19)     1:39.44 (36.25)     2:15.71 (36.27)
 35 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:15.97        
                  30.90     1:05.04 (34.14)     1:40.97 (35.93)     2:15.97 (35.00)
 36 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.03    2:16.61        
                  30.37     1:04.63 (34.26)     1:40.49 (35.86)     2:16.61 (36.12)
 37 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:19.19        
                  31.03     1:05.40 (34.37)     1:41.55 (36.15)     2:19.19 (37.64)
 38 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR               2:16.30    2:21.66        
                  30.93     1:05.66 (34.73)     1:44.00 (38.34)     2:21.66 (37.66)
 39 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          2:16.79    2:23.65        
                  32.81     1:08.87 (36.06)     1:46.46 (37.59)     2:23.65 (37.19)
 40 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:24.80        
                  32.46     1:08.81 (36.35)     1:47.18 (38.37)     2:24.80 (37.62)
 41 Exposito, Sarah M         18 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:25.29        
                  32.96     1:09.57 (36.61)     1:47.55 (37.98)     2:25.29 (37.74)
 42 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               2:28.78    2:29.66        
                  32.31     1:10.29 (37.98)     1:50.51 (40.22)     2:29.66 (39.15)
 43 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR          2:27.18    2:30.16        
                  34.64     1:13.57 (38.93)     1:53.53 (39.96)     2:30.16 (36.63)
 44 Gawrysiak, Natalia        16 Twisters-MR          2:25.68    2:30.35        
                  33.70     1:11.39 (37.69)     1:51.07 (39.68)     2:30.35 (39.28)
 45 Bailey, Kerry Ann         15 NFS-MR               2:28.73    2:32.75        
                  32.92     1:10.46 (37.54)     1:52.04 (41.58)     2:32.75 (40.71)
 46 Ng, Phyllis               16 HS-MR                2:25.78    2:37.21        
                  33.11     1:12.10 (38.99)     1:54.30 (42.20)     2:37.21 (42.91)
 47 Jaros, Anna               16 Twisters-MR          3:00.32    2:39.58        
                  33.26     1:12.43 (39.17)     1:56.25 (43.82)     2:39.58 (43.33)
 48 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               2:38.97    2:40.28        
                  35.07     1:14.79 (39.72)     1:57.62 (42.83)     2:40.28 (42.66)
 49 Noel, Romea M             16 NFS-MR               2:49.77    2:46.99        
                  37.62     1:18.45 (40.83)     2:03.47 (45.02)     2:46.99 (43.52)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               5:08.53    5:08.20        
                  27.57       57.56 (29.99)     1:27.83 (30.27)     1:58.69 (30.86)
        2:29.70 (31.01)     3:00.94 (31.24)     3:32.46 (31.52)     4:04.13 (31.67)
        4:36.20 (32.07)     5:08.20 (32.00)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               5:10.37    5:11.14        
                  27.44       57.55 (30.11)     1:28.30 (30.75)     1:59.60 (31.30)
        2:31.30 (31.70)     3:03.07 (31.77)     3:35.35 (32.28)     4:07.64 (32.29)
        4:39.96 (32.32)     5:11.14 (31.18)                                        
  3 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR              5:14.25    5:20.83        
                  28.59       59.84 (31.25)     1:32.15 (32.31)     2:04.87 (32.72)
        2:37.67 (32.80)     3:10.95 (33.28)     3:43.85 (32.90)     4:16.99 (33.14)
        4:49.59 (32.60)     5:20.83 (31.24)                                        
  4 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:22.54        
                  28.75       59.81 (31.06)     1:32.08 (32.27)     2:05.12 (33.04)
        2:37.63 (32.51)     3:10.86 (33.23)     3:43.75 (32.89)     4:17.46 (33.71)
        4:50.32 (32.86)     5:22.54 (32.22)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              5:24.72    5:24.55        
                  28.68     1:00.41 (31.73)     1:33.24 (32.83)     2:06.18 (32.94)
        2:39.40 (33.22)     3:12.61 (33.21)     3:45.67 (33.06)     4:19.33 (33.66)
        4:52.55 (33.22)     5:24.55 (32.00)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          5:22.60    5:30.66        
                  28.32       59.40 (31.08)     1:32.05 (32.65)     2:05.26 (33.21)
        2:39.63 (34.37)     3:14.20 (34.57)     3:49.03 (34.83)     4:23.76 (34.73)
        4:58.92 (35.16)     5:30.66 (31.74)                                        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          5:33.47    5:31.62        
                  28.26     1:00.42 (32.16)     1:33.66 (33.24)     2:07.36 (33.70)
        2:41.18 (33.82)     3:15.35 (34.17)     3:49.81 (34.46)     4:24.45 (34.64)
        4:58.63 (34.18)     5:31.62 (32.99)                                        
  8 Silva, Giuliana E         15 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:33.45        
                  28.83     1:01.00 (32.17)     1:34.74 (33.74)     2:08.79 (34.05)
        2:42.96 (34.17)     3:17.09 (34.13)     3:51.33 (34.24)     4:25.53 (34.20)
        4:59.56 (34.03)     5:33.45 (33.89)                                        
  9 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          5:27.29    5:38.99        
                  29.05     1:01.77 (32.72)     1:35.71 (33.94)     2:10.26 (34.55)
        2:45.20 (34.94)     3:20.42 (35.22)     3:55.40 (34.98)     4:30.28 (34.88)
        5:04.97 (34.69)     5:38.99 (34.02)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              5:43.73    5:47.44        
                  30.33     1:04.01 (33.68)     1:37.85 (33.84)     2:12.37 (34.52)
        2:47.03 (34.66)     3:22.20 (35.17)     3:58.54 (36.34)     4:35.04 (36.50)
        5:11.46 (36.42)     5:47.44 (35.98)                                        
 11 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               5:39.67    5:49.14        
                  30.52     1:04.78 (34.26)     1:39.77 (34.99)     2:15.01 (35.24)
        2:50.09 (35.08)     3:25.85 (35.76)     4:02.54 (36.69)     4:38.76 (36.22)
        5:14.51 (35.75)     5:49.14 (34.63)                                        
 12 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              6:06.73    5:49.27        
                  30.75     1:04.35 (33.60)     1:38.94 (34.59)     2:14.21 (35.27)
        2:49.71 (35.50)     3:26.24 (36.53)     4:02.61 (36.37)     4:38.78 (36.17)
        5:14.83 (36.05)     5:49.27 (34.44)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          5:51.86    5:50.70        
                  30.49     1:04.19 (33.70)     1:38.70 (34.51)     2:13.65 (34.95)
        2:49.10 (35.45)     3:25.05 (35.95)     4:01.18 (36.13)     4:37.96 (36.78)
        5:14.78 (36.82)     5:50.70 (35.92)                                        
 14 Horton-Gee, Benta E       17 BCSC-MD              5:59.02    5:57.25        
                  30.42     1:05.29 (34.87)     1:42.06 (36.77)     2:18.59 (36.53)
        2:54.82 (36.23)     3:31.33 (36.51)     4:08.19 (36.86)     4:44.47 (36.28)
        5:21.21 (36.74)     5:57.25 (36.04)                                        
 15 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              5:57.88    6:03.12        
                  32.06     1:06.57 (34.51)     1:41.60 (35.03)     2:17.63 (36.03)
        2:53.75 (36.12)     3:31.05 (37.30)     4:08.50 (37.45)     4:46.64 (38.14)
        5:25.06 (38.42)     6:03.12 (38.06)                                        
 16 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          5:56.29    6:11.60        
                  30.79     1:05.29 (34.50)     1:41.64 (36.35)     2:18.69 (37.05)
        2:56.10 (37.41)     3:33.52 (37.42)     4:12.11 (38.59)     4:52.31 (40.20)
        5:32.04 (39.73)     6:11.60 (39.56)                                        
 17 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              6:16.76    6:14.70        
                  32.87     1:09.75 (36.88)     1:47.62 (37.87)     2:25.34 (37.72)
        3:03.42 (38.08)     3:41.41 (37.99)     4:20.16 (38.75)     4:58.66 (38.50)
        5:37.08 (38.42)     6:14.70 (37.62)                                        
 18 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              6:07.00    6:16.70        
                  31.17     1:06.57 (35.40)     1:44.57 (38.00)     2:23.12 (38.55)
        3:02.15 (39.03)     3:40.59 (38.44)     4:20.35 (39.76)     5:00.26 (39.91)
        5:38.74 (38.48)     6:16.70 (37.96)                                        
 19 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:44.25    6:28.18        
                  32.27     1:09.17 (36.90)     1:48.21 (39.04)     2:28.38 (40.17)
        3:08.85 (40.47)     3:49.12 (40.27)     4:29.35 (40.23)     5:11.01 (41.66)
        5:51.26 (40.25)     6:28.18 (36.92)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR          6:58.97    6:34.69        
                  32.79     1:10.05 (37.26)     1:49.20 (39.15)     2:29.46 (40.26)
        3:10.03 (40.57)     3:51.05 (41.02)     4:32.15 (41.10)     5:13.95 (41.80)
        5:54.74 (40.79)     6:34.69 (39.95)                                        
 21 Jacobs, Miranda E         17 BCSC-MD              6:19.08    6:37.05        
                  31.39     1:07.37 (35.98)     1:46.53 (39.16)     2:26.46 (39.93)
        3:06.57 (40.11)     3:48.36 (41.79)     4:31.08 (42.72)     5:13.51 (42.43)
        5:55.97 (42.46)     6:37.05 (41.08)                                        
 22 Maloney, Meghan E         15 HS-MR                6:34.66    6:38.75        
                  33.74     1:12.63 (38.89)     1:53.02 (40.39)     2:33.97 (40.95)
        3:14.82 (40.85)     3:56.08 (41.26)     4:37.28 (41.20)     5:18.75 (41.47)
        6:00.04 (41.29)     6:38.75 (38.71)                                        
 23 Uppal, Jaya               16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:40.70    6:45.60        
                  31.54     1:08.11 (36.57)     1:48.38 (40.27)     2:29.53 (41.15)
        3:10.93 (41.40)     3:53.92 (42.99)     4:36.89 (42.97)     5:20.35 (43.46)
        6:03.49 (43.14)     6:45.60 (42.11)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.77    1:02.84        
                  30.73     1:02.84 (32.11)                                        
  2 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          1:05.38    1:05.55        
                  32.20     1:05.55 (33.35)                                        
  3 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.70        
                  31.47     1:05.70 (34.23)                                        
  4 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:07.09        
                  32.36     1:07.09 (34.73)                                        
  5 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.60    1:07.10        
                  32.94     1:07.10 (34.16)                                        
  6 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:06.78    1:07.39        
                  32.76     1:07.39 (34.63)                                        
  7 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.21    1:07.66        
                  32.96     1:07.66 (34.70)                                        
  8 Horton-Gee, Benta E       17 BCSC-MD              1:06.08    1:07.82        
                  33.07     1:07.82 (34.75)                                        
  9 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               1:07.67    1:08.77        
                  33.78     1:08.77 (34.99)                                        
 10 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.25    1:09.17        
                  33.63     1:09.17 (35.54)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Miranda E         17 BCSC-MD              1:07.43    1:09.66        
                  33.65     1:09.66 (36.01)                                        
 12 Trivino, Ana Maria        16 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.71        
                  33.80     1:09.71 (35.91)                                        
 13 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR               1:06.67    1:09.73        
                  33.60     1:09.73 (36.13)                                        
 14 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:09.82        
                  33.71     1:09.82 (36.11)                                        
 15 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:11.18        
                  34.38     1:11.18 (36.80)                                        
 16 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.53    1:11.64        
                  34.57     1:11.64 (37.07)                                        
 17 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:08.49    1:11.73        
                  34.88     1:11.73 (36.85)                                        
 18 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:10.79    1:11.97        
                  34.75     1:11.97 (37.22)                                        
 19 Exposito, Sarah M         18 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:13.61        
                  35.57     1:13.61 (38.04)                                        
 20 Rush, Meaghan C           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:14.06        
                  35.98     1:14.06 (38.08)                                        
 21 D'Angelo, Stephanie M     17 BASC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.14        
                  35.58     1:14.14 (38.56)                                        
 22 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          1:11.55    1:14.47        
                  36.65     1:14.47 (37.82)                                        
 23 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               1:16.13    1:14.62        
                  35.85     1:14.62 (38.77)                                        
 24 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:14.68    1:15.03        
                  37.22     1:15.03 (37.81)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              1:15.68    1:15.37        
                  36.73     1:15.37 (38.64)                                        
 26 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:16.24        
                  37.01     1:16.24 (39.23)                                        
 27 Ng, Phyllis               16 HS-MR                1:15.40    1:17.61        
                  36.28     1:17.61 (41.33)                                        
 28 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:17.63        
                  38.41     1:17.63 (39.22)                                        
 29 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:17.38    1:18.19        
                  38.40     1:18.19 (39.79)                                        
 30 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          1:19.53    1:18.73        
                  37.97     1:18.73 (40.76)                                        
 31 Jaros, Anna               16 Twisters-MR          1:26.25    1:19.87        
                  37.52     1:19.87 (42.35)                                        
 32 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          1:15.01    1:19.90        
                  38.60     1:19.90 (41.30)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR          1:20.18    1:20.12        
                  38.73     1:20.12 (41.39)                                        
 34 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR          1:21.74    1:20.81        
                  39.45     1:20.81 (41.36)                                        
 35 Uppal, Jaya               16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.52    1:21.47        
                  38.40     1:21.47 (43.07)                                        
 36 Bailey, Kerry Ann         15 NFS-MR               1:26.41    1:24.51        
                  41.49     1:24.51 (43.02)                                        
 37 Hicks, Alexandra N        13 HAA-MR               1:28.01    1:25.54        
                  41.87     1:25.54 (43.67)                                        
 38 Hall, Kaila N             15 NFS-MR               1:25.25    1:27.71        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:06.31    2:12.71        
                  30.85     1:04.94 (34.09)     1:38.85 (33.91)     2:12.71 (33.86)
  2 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:16.41    2:14.39        
                  31.60     1:04.94 (33.34)     1:39.60 (34.66)     2:14.39 (34.79)
  3 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    2:14.49        
                  31.41     1:05.19 (33.78)     1:39.84 (34.65)     2:14.49 (34.65)
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               2:18.73    2:16.30        
                  32.22     1:05.87 (33.65)     1:40.58 (34.71)     2:16.30 (35.72)
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR              2:19.61    2:21.55        
                  33.10     1:08.62 (35.52)     1:45.06 (36.44)     2:21.55 (36.49)
  6 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.40    2:22.16        
                  34.29     1:10.62 (36.33)     1:47.48 (36.86)     2:22.16 (34.68)
  7 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.03    2:23.33        
                  33.55     1:09.90 (36.35)     1:46.48 (36.58)     2:23.33 (36.85)
  8 O'Connor, Ann             17 BASC-MR              2:25.05    2:24.16        
                  32.55     1:09.61 (37.06)     1:47.61 (38.00)     2:24.16 (36.55)
  9 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.22    2:24.19        
                  34.33     1:11.60 (37.27)     1:47.95 (36.35)     2:24.19 (36.24)
 10 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.31    2:28.39        
                  34.35     1:11.82 (37.47)     1:50.57 (38.75)     2:28.39 (37.82)
 11 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.01    2:28.92        
                  35.32     1:12.68 (37.36)     1:51.15 (38.47)     2:28.92 (37.77)
 12 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:30.28        
                  35.70     1:13.47 (37.77)     1:52.25 (38.78)     2:30.28 (38.03)
 13 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               2:28.53    2:30.79        
                  36.23     1:14.56 (38.33)     1:53.49 (38.93)     2:30.79 (37.30)
 14 Chang, Elizabeth          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.04    2:31.04        
                  34.92     1:13.01 (38.09)     1:52.35 (39.34)     2:31.04 (38.69)
 15 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.16    2:31.07        
                  35.43     1:13.56 (38.13)     1:52.58 (39.02)     2:31.07 (38.49)
 16 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR               2:28.93    2:31.14        
                  35.64     1:13.30 (37.66)     1:52.28 (38.98)     2:31.14 (38.86)
 17 Silva, Giuliana E         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.66        
                  36.06     1:15.51 (39.45)     1:54.97 (39.46)     2:32.66 (37.69)
 18 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.23    2:38.92        
                  36.67     1:16.35 (39.68)     1:58.91 (42.56)     2:38.92 (40.01)
 19 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          2:34.87    2:39.49        
                  37.78     1:18.46 (40.68)     1:59.75 (41.29)     2:39.49 (39.74)
 20 Horton-Gee, Benta E       17 BCSC-MD              2:27.85    2:39.55        
                  36.16     1:16.96 (40.80)     1:58.79 (41.83)     2:39.55 (40.76)
 21 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              2:35.45    2:41.35        
                  38.24     1:18.49 (40.25)     2:00.09 (41.60)     2:41.35 (41.26)
 22 Jolley, Jasmine           15 Twisters-MR          2:45.16    2:46.61        
                  38.66     1:21.21 (42.55)     2:04.27 (43.06)     2:46.61 (42.34)
 23 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:45.12    2:46.64        
                  39.51     1:21.43 (41.92)     2:05.05 (43.62)     2:46.64 (41.59)
 24 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          2:45.10    2:47.08        
                  39.36     1:21.09 (41.73)     2:04.81 (43.72)     2:47.08 (42.27)
 25 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          2:52.48    2:48.28        
                  38.86     1:20.65 (41.79)     2:04.96 (44.31)     2:48.28 (43.32)
 26 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR          2:48.07    2:48.96        
                  39.32     1:21.51 (42.19)     2:05.71 (44.20)     2:48.96 (43.25)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:04.97    1:06.72        
                  31.18     1:06.72 (35.54)                                        
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.91    1:11.65        
                  33.22     1:11.65 (38.43)                                        
  3 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:13.38        
                  34.19     1:13.38 (39.19)                                        
  4 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.12    1:13.39        
                  34.83     1:13.39 (38.56)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Ann             17 BASC-MR              1:15.98    1:13.44        
                  34.07     1:13.44 (39.37)                                        
  6 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.64    1:13.49        
                  34.51     1:13.49 (38.98)                                        
  7 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:14.03    1:14.32        
                  35.20     1:14.32 (39.12)                                        
  8 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:11.75    1:14.46        
                  35.55     1:14.46 (38.91)                                        
  9 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:15.60        
                  36.04     1:15.60 (39.56)                                        
 10 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.02    1:18.52        
                  37.03     1:18.52 (41.49)                                        
 11 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:18.92        
                  36.74     1:18.92 (42.18)                                        
 12 Jacobs, Miranda E         17 BCSC-MD              1:15.62    1:20.06        
                  37.45     1:20.06 (42.61)                                        
 13 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.40    1:20.41        
                  38.25     1:20.41 (42.16)                                        
 14 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.50    1:21.11        
                  38.27     1:21.11 (42.84)                                        
 15 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR               1:20.00    1:21.83        
                  38.82     1:21.83 (43.01)                                        
 16 Gawrysiak, Natalia        16 Twisters-MR          1:20.70    1:21.93        
                  39.05     1:21.93 (42.88)                                        
 17 Horton-Gee, Benta E       17 BCSC-MD              1:25.08    1:23.11        
                  39.59     1:23.11 (43.52)                                        
 18 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:24.67        
                  40.25     1:24.67 (44.42)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              1:23.62    1:25.37        
                  40.52     1:25.37 (44.85)                                        
 20 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:37.47    1:25.66        
                  40.22     1:25.66 (45.44)                                        
 21 Jaros, Anna               16 Twisters-MR          1:30.38    1:25.77        
                  38.83     1:25.77 (46.94)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:25.85        
                  40.76     1:25.85 (45.09)                                        
 23 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:24.87    1:26.00        
                  41.57     1:26.00 (44.43)                                        
 24 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:26.90    1:26.26        
                  40.45     1:26.26 (45.81)                                        
 25 D'Angelo, Stephanie M     17 BASC-MR              1:22.00    1:26.47        
                  40.74     1:26.47 (45.73)                                        
 26 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.57    1:27.77        
                  41.62     1:27.77 (46.15)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR          1:30.01    1:29.99        
 28 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               1:37.67    1:31.70        
                  42.65     1:31.70 (49.05)                                        
 29 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:32.64    1:32.21        
                  43.38     1:32.21 (48.83)                                        
 30 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:32.61        
                  42.84     1:32.61 (49.77)                                        
 31 Hall, Kaila N             15 NFS-MR               1:37.65    1:33.83        
                  44.00     1:33.83 (49.83)                                        
 32 Bailey, Kerry Ann         15 NFS-MR               1:34.64    1:34.45        
                  45.52     1:34.45 (48.93)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:19.78    2:23.29        
                  32.50     1:09.05 (36.55)     1:46.31 (37.26)     2:23.29 (36.98)
  2 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.54        
                  35.85     1:16.86 (41.01)     1:58.52 (41.66)     2:40.54 (42.02)
  3 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:40.74        
                  36.37     1:17.82 (41.45)     1:58.93 (41.11)     2:40.74 (41.81)
  4 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.09    2:40.80        
                  36.84     1:17.13 (40.29)     1:58.17 (41.04)     2:40.80 (42.63)
  5 O'Connor, Ann             17 BASC-MR              2:47.92    2:44.55        
                  35.34     1:17.13 (41.79)     2:00.99 (43.86)     2:44.55 (43.56)
  6 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              2:43.00    2:44.58        
                  36.43     1:16.56 (40.13)     1:59.76 (43.20)     2:44.58 (44.82)
  7 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.05    2:47.97        
                  38.16     1:20.66 (42.50)     2:04.20 (43.54)     2:47.97 (43.77)
  8 Wong, Bokey               15 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.85        
                  38.17     1:20.59 (42.42)     2:05.06 (44.47)     2:48.85 (43.79)
  9 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              2:43.00    2:50.95        
                  36.50     1:18.32 (41.82)     2:02.51 (44.19)     2:50.95 (48.44)
 10 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          2:46.37    2:53.28        
                  38.81     1:22.63 (43.82)     2:07.18 (44.55)     2:53.28 (46.10)
 11 Wojciechowska, Ewa        15 BASC-MR              2:48.11    2:57.94        
                  39.83     1:24.18 (44.35)     2:11.67 (47.49)     2:57.94 (46.27)
 12 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               3:03.79    3:02.76        
                  41.16     1:27.37 (46.21)     2:15.32 (47.95)     3:02.76 (47.44)
 13 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR          3:05.82    3:04.78        
                  41.28     1:28.68 (47.40)     2:17.79 (49.11)     3:04.78 (46.99)
 14 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                     NT    3:04.82        
                  42.69     1:29.85 (47.16)     2:18.12 (48.27)     3:04.82 (46.70)
 15 Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              3:10.19    3:06.84        
                  41.82     1:27.87 (46.05)     2:17.51 (49.64)     3:06.84 (49.33)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            56.11      58.04        
                  27.60       58.04 (30.44)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 58.57      59.86        
                  27.64       59.86 (32.22)                                        
  3 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR              1:03.39    1:03.03        
                  29.73     1:03.03 (33.30)                                        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:02.43    1:03.05        
                  29.58     1:03.05 (33.47)                                        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:03.16        
                  29.51     1:03.16 (33.65)                                        
  6 Silva, Giuliana E         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.24        
                  29.58     1:04.24 (34.66)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.67        
                  29.97     1:04.67 (34.70)                                        
  8 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:04.99        
                  30.67     1:04.99 (34.32)                                        
  9 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:05.56        
                  31.12     1:05.56 (34.44)                                        
  9 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR              1:03.89    1:05.56        
                  30.29     1:05.56 (35.27)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:05.72        
                  31.09     1:05.72 (34.63)                                        
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.21    1:07.22        
                  31.14     1:07.22 (36.08)                                        
 13 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.35    1:07.36        
                  31.83     1:07.36 (35.53)                                        
 14 Exposito, Sarah M         18 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:09.04        
                  31.80     1:09.04 (37.24)                                        
 15 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:07.28    1:09.22        
                  32.03     1:09.22 (37.19)                                        
 16 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.32    1:09.93        
                  32.78     1:09.93 (37.15)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          1:09.60    1:11.20        
                  33.57     1:11.20 (37.63)                                        
 18 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR               1:08.67    1:11.93        
                  32.74     1:11.93 (39.19)                                        
 19 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               1:08.65    1:12.36        
                  33.17     1:12.36 (39.19)                                        
 20 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.41    1:12.47        
                  33.05     1:12.47 (39.42)                                        
 21 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR               1:08.50    1:12.68        
                  32.75     1:12.68 (39.93)                                        
 22 Fici, Ann                 16 HAA-MR               1:35.71    1:12.84        
                  33.71     1:12.84 (39.13)                                        
 23 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          1:16.46    1:14.73        
                  34.50     1:14.73 (40.23)                                        
 24 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:16.04    1:15.33        
                  35.80     1:15.33 (39.53)                                        
 25 Wong, Bokey               15 NCAC-MR              1:19.20    1:15.36        
                  35.13     1:15.36 (40.23)                                        
 26 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          1:13.03    1:15.64        
                  33.64     1:15.64 (42.00)                                        
 27 Jacobs, Miranda E         17 BCSC-MD              1:12.27    1:16.11        
                  32.27     1:16.11 (43.84)                                        
 28 Fleischer, Jillian E      16 HAA-MR               1:13.19    1:16.60        
                  34.00     1:16.60 (42.60)                                        
 29 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:17.61        
                  35.14     1:17.61 (42.47)                                        
 30 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:18.63    1:18.45        
                  35.95     1:18.45 (42.50)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR          1:21.75    1:19.99        
                  37.69     1:19.99 (42.30)                                        
 32 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:20.55        
                  36.07     1:20.55 (44.48)                                        
 33 Uppal, Jaya               16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.90    1:21.98        
                  37.93     1:21.98 (44.05)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR          1:18.48    1:22.36        
                  37.72     1:22.36 (44.64)                                        
 35 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:26.97    1:30.38        
                  40.30     1:30.38 (50.08)                                        
 36 Noel, Romea M             16 NFS-MR               1:41.76    1:30.39        
                  41.83     1:30.39 (48.56)                                        
 37 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          1:32.29    1:33.06        
                  39.67     1:33.06 (53.39)                                        
 38 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:35.19    1:33.15        
                  42.83     1:33.15 (50.32)                                        
 39 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:44.39    1:35.49        
                  42.28     1:35.49 (53.21)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:07.39    2:10.67        
                  28.56     1:02.03 (33.47)     1:36.58 (34.55)     2:10.67 (34.09)
  2 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.69    2:17.13        
                  30.71     1:06.43 (35.72)     1:42.14 (35.71)     2:17.13 (34.99)
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:15.86    2:18.33        
                  29.69     1:05.04 (35.35)     1:42.12 (37.08)     2:18.33 (36.21)
  4 Silva, Giuliana E         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.13        
                  29.95     1:05.96 (36.01)     1:43.11 (37.15)     2:20.13 (37.02)
  5 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR              2:18.75    2:21.98        
                  30.68     1:06.92 (36.24)     1:45.38 (38.46)     2:21.98 (36.60)
  6 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR              2:23.70    2:22.04        
                  30.86     1:06.76 (35.90)     1:44.02 (37.26)     2:22.04 (38.02)
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              2:20.26    2:22.16        
                  31.48     1:07.54 (36.06)     1:45.48 (37.94)     2:22.16 (36.68)
  8 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.37    2:25.49        
                  31.94     1:07.91 (35.97)     1:46.33 (38.42)     2:25.49 (39.16)
  9 Chang, Elizabeth          17 LIAC-MR              2:18.63    2:27.99        
                  31.63     1:10.22 (38.59)     1:48.55 (38.33)     2:27.99 (39.44)
 10 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.77    2:29.24        
                  33.92     1:10.45 (36.53)     1:50.26 (39.81)     2:29.24 (38.98)
 11 Exposito, Sarah M         18 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:31.59        
                  32.43     1:10.41 (37.98)     1:51.32 (40.91)     2:31.59 (40.27)
 12 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          2:37.39    2:38.95        
                  33.74     1:13.81 (40.07)     1:56.39 (42.58)     2:38.95 (42.56)
 13 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          2:53.45    2:51.56        
                  36.83     1:19.32 (42.49)     2:04.70 (45.38)     2:51.56 (46.86)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:08.06    2:08.20        
                  27.71     1:01.10 (33.39)     1:37.38 (36.28)     2:08.20 (30.82)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:11.50    2:14.32        
                  27.79     1:01.01 (33.22)     1:43.61 (42.60)     2:14.32 (30.71)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:11.67    2:14.80        
                  28.57     1:02.95 (34.38)     1:43.68 (40.73)     2:14.80 (31.12)
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               2:16.28    2:16.30        
                  28.80     1:03.27 (34.47)     1:44.62 (41.35)     2:16.30 (31.68)
  5 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR              2:18.19    2:18.38        
                  30.15     1:04.90 (34.75)     1:46.45 (41.55)     2:18.38 (31.93)
  6 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               2:19.99    2:19.11        
                  30.79     1:05.45 (34.66)     1:45.94 (40.49)     2:19.11 (33.17)
  7 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.29    2:19.82        
                  30.51     1:04.71 (34.20)     1:46.32 (41.61)     2:19.82 (33.50)
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:19.99        
                  29.70     1:06.39 (36.69)     1:47.80 (41.41)     2:19.99 (32.19)
  9 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.26    2:20.60        
                  30.32     1:04.51 (34.19)     1:48.10 (43.59)     2:20.60 (32.50)
 10 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.65    2:22.06        
                  30.50     1:06.78 (36.28)     1:47.79 (41.01)     2:22.06 (34.27)
 11 Moody, Bridget M          17 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:23.89        
                  30.05     1:07.87 (37.82)     1:52.80 (44.93)     2:23.89 (31.09)
 12 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.79    2:23.98        
                  31.48     1:08.40 (36.92)     1:49.60 (41.20)     2:23.98 (34.38)
 13 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              2:23.78    2:24.04        
                  30.38     1:07.40 (37.02)     1:51.23 (43.83)     2:24.04 (32.81)
 13 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:24.04        
                  31.46     1:09.21 (37.75)     1:51.10 (41.89)     2:24.04 (32.94)
 15 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.31    2:24.10        
                  31.21     1:09.92 (38.71)     1:50.68 (40.76)     2:24.10 (33.42)
 16 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.78    2:24.85        
                  30.56     1:07.85 (37.29)     1:52.50 (44.65)     2:24.85 (32.35)
 17 Chang, Elizabeth          17 LIAC-MR              2:18.22    2:27.89        
                  31.07     1:09.71 (38.64)     1:52.51 (42.80)     2:27.89 (35.38)
 18 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:27.45    2:28.07        
                  30.22     1:10.83 (40.61)     1:51.99 (41.16)     2:28.07 (36.08)
 19 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              2:22.80    2:29.05        
                  30.84     1:07.79 (36.95)     1:54.31 (46.52)     2:29.05 (34.74)
 20 Shen, Karen               15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.28    2:29.58        
                  33.55     1:10.23 (36.68)     1:56.07 (45.84)     2:29.58 (33.51)
 21 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.05    2:30.45        
                  32.26     1:11.51 (39.25)     1:58.65 (47.14)     2:30.45 (31.80)
 22 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               2:26.11    2:31.03        
                  32.36     1:10.98 (38.62)     1:56.86 (45.88)     2:31.03 (34.17)
 23 Lappas, Olivia            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.98    2:33.51        
                  32.94     1:12.73 (39.79)     2:00.15 (47.42)     2:33.51 (33.36)
 24 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR               2:34.08    2:33.55        
                  31.73     1:10.73 (39.00)     1:56.54 (45.81)     2:33.55 (37.01)
 25 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR               2:27.84    2:33.70        
                  32.63     1:11.61 (38.98)     1:58.78 (47.17)     2:33.70 (34.92)
 26 Goreshnik, Ashley H       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.80    2:34.65        
                  30.90     1:10.60 (39.70)     1:59.43 (48.83)     2:34.65 (35.22)
 27 Exposito, Sarah M         18 LIAC-MR              2:31.25    2:36.41        
                  32.49     1:11.59 (39.10)     2:00.02 (48.43)     2:36.41 (36.39)
 28 Jacobs, Miranda E         17 BCSC-MD              2:33.54    2:37.29        
                  31.73                             1:59.86 ( )     2:37.29 (37.43)
 29 D'Angelo, Stephanie M     17 BASC-MR              2:40.00    2:39.16        
                  36.56     1:15.28 (38.72)     2:04.07 (48.79)     2:39.16 (35.09)
 30 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.82    2:39.63        
                  33.67     1:13.75 (40.08)     2:02.16 (48.41)     2:39.63 (37.47)
 31 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          2:30.35    2:39.73        
                  36.37     1:19.13 (42.76)     2:03.38 (44.25)     2:39.73 (36.35)
 32 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              2:41.86    2:43.55        
                  34.12     1:15.92 (41.80)     2:06.01 (50.09)     2:43.55 (37.54)
 33 Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              2:44.65    2:46.27        
                  34.23     1:15.81 (41.58)     2:07.25 (51.44)     2:46.27 (39.02)
 34 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:46.67        
                  36.71     1:19.02 (42.31)     2:08.22 (49.20)     2:46.67 (38.45)
 35 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              2:43.10    2:46.96        
                  35.46     1:16.05 (40.59)     2:11.36 (55.31)     2:46.96 (35.60)
 36 Hernandez, Cindy N        15 Twisters-MR          2:48.30    2:47.61        
                  37.63     1:22.54 (44.91)     2:11.38 (48.84)     2:47.61 (36.23)
 37 Jolley, Jasmine           15 Twisters-MR          2:49.15    2:50.27        
                  36.32     1:18.19 (41.87)     2:11.34 (53.15)     2:50.27 (38.93)
 38 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:51.03    2:50.68        
                  40.06     1:23.13 (43.07)     2:13.00 (49.87)     2:50.68 (37.68)
 39 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               3:02.80    3:00.43        
                  43.43     1:30.09 (46.66)     2:20.77 (50.68)     3:00.43 (39.66)
 -- Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               2:49.27         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.61     1:15.82 (43.21)     2:06.85 (51.03)          DQ (38.39)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               4:30.70    4:30.72        
                  28.66     1:02.35 (33.69)     1:37.67 (35.32)     2:13.28 (35.61)
        2:49.86 (36.58)     3:27.77 (37.91)     3:59.78 (32.01)     4:30.72 (30.94)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          4:44.98    4:47.72        
                  28.09     1:00.93 (32.84)     1:37.93 (37.00)     2:15.64 (37.71)
        2:59.30 (43.66)     3:44.64 (45.34)     4:17.49 (32.85)     4:47.72 (30.23)
  3 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR              4:50.18    4:48.16        
                  30.96     1:07.59 (36.63)     1:42.76 (35.17)     2:17.23 (34.47)
        3:00.84 (43.61)     3:44.07 (43.23)     4:16.80 (32.73)     4:48.16 (31.36)
  4 Hall, Julia M             15 LIAC-MR              4:52.08    4:50.29        
                  30.60     1:06.03 (35.43)     1:42.20 (36.17)     2:17.93 (35.73)
        3:01.60 (43.67)     3:44.76 (43.16)     4:17.89 (33.13)     4:50.29 (32.40)
  5 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              4:47.28    4:55.73        
                  30.69     1:07.61 (36.92)     1:46.03 (38.42)     2:23.82 (37.79)
        3:04.95 (41.13)     3:47.48 (42.53)     4:21.81 (34.33)     4:55.73 (33.92)
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          4:50.41    4:57.08        
                  29.81     1:05.93 (36.12)     1:45.04 (39.11)     2:24.38 (39.34)
        3:06.84 (42.46)     3:49.82 (42.98)     4:24.15 (34.33)     4:57.08 (32.93)
  7 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              5:05.95    5:09.34        
                  31.56     1:07.11 (35.55)     1:46.56 (39.45)     2:25.39 (38.83)
        3:11.80 (46.41)     3:59.67 (47.87)     4:34.87 (35.20)     5:09.34 (34.47)
  8 Uppal, Jaya               16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:54.16    6:00.32        
                  38.00     1:24.44 (46.44)     2:09.15 (44.71)     2:53.72 (44.57)
        3:46.61 (52.89)     4:38.65 (52.04)     5:19.89 (41.24)     6:00.32 (40.43)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.68    1:43.53        
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 15         2) Lui, Geyanne E 16              
     3) Yu, Wynona K 16                 4) Kwok, Joyce B 17               
                  26.55       51.89 (25.34)     1:18.86 (26.97)     1:43.53 (24.67)
  2 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    1:44.68        
     1) Trivino, Maria A 15             2) Kaewkrajang, Tanya 16          
     3) Lou, Jessica 15                 4) Kim, Elizabeth G 16            
                  25.79       52.57 (26.78)     1:19.26 (26.69)     1:44.68 (25.42)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:44.13    1:44.88        
     1) Hall, Julia M 15                2) Gibbons, Nicolette L 16        
     3) Moody, Bridget M 17             4) Nakkab, Jasmine R 15           
                  26.54       52.53 (25.99)     1:18.73 (26.20)     1:44.88 (26.15)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:49.92        
     1) Connor, Megan M 17              2) Joseph, Megan P 15             
     3) Fici, Ann 16                    4) Fleischer, Jillian E 16        
                  25.31       52.79 (27.48)     1:20.84 (28.05)     1:49.92 (29.08)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:47.82    1:50.31        
     1) Greco, Sarah G 16               2) Bamba, Katrina M 15            
     3) Rush, Meaghan C 16              4) Kranis, Genna R 16             
                  27.96       55.20 (27.24)     1:23.27 (28.07)     1:50.31 (27.04)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:49.34    1:50.99        
     1) Wilson, Tori P 14               2) Buchanan, Marissa L 15         
     3) Wilcox, Vanessa L 17            4) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 17     
                  27.55       56.21 (28.66)     1:24.34 (28.13)     1:50.99 (26.65)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:48.73    2:01.66        
     1) Exposito, Sarah M 18            2) Maley, Sarah J 15              
     3) Ricketts, Amelia S 16           4) Mirro, Dana N 16               
                  30.79     1:02.48 (31.69)     1:31.73 (29.25)     2:01.66 (29.93)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:56.11    2:02.72        
     1) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 16   2) Watson, Kia A 15               
     3) Jaros, Anna 16                  4) Cruz, Brigitti S 15            
                  29.95     1:02.26 (32.31)     1:33.93 (31.67)     2:02.72 (28.79)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:05.00    2:05.01        
     1) Toussaint, Kaitlin A 15         2) Noel, Romea M 16               
     3) Bailey, Ashley A 16             4) Bailey, Kerry Ann 15           
                  31.65     1:01.77 (30.12)     1:34.36 (32.59)     2:05.01 (30.65)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:53.07        
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 14         2) Papsco, Nicole J 15            
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 15            4) Joseph, Megan P 15             
                  30.12     1:00.81 (30.69)     1:28.06 (27.25)     1:53.07 (25.01)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.58    1:57.84        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 15             2) Senken, Natasha L 17           
     3) Hall, Julia M 15                4) Gibbons, Nicolette L 16        
                  30.08     1:03.66 (33.58)     1:31.59 (27.93)     1:57.84 (26.25)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.95    1:59.66        
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 17                2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 15        
     3) Cruz, Brigitti S 15             4) Lui, Geyanne E 16              
                  27.88     1:03.78 (35.90)     1:31.60 (27.82)     1:59.66 (28.06)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.59    1:59.94        
     1) Winkler, Erika L 17             2) Pusateri, Julia M 13           
     3) Moody, Bridget M 17             4) Greco, Sarah G 16              
                  30.74     1:04.98 (34.24)     1:33.31 (28.33)     1:59.94 (26.63)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                            NT    2:08.00        
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 13              2) Sarett, Lara 15                
     3) Desio, Claire M 14              4) Connor, Megan M 17             
                  33.08     1:06.28 (33.20)     1:39.69 (33.41)     2:08.00 (28.31)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:14.90    2:15.79        
     1) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 16   2) Gawrysiak, Natalia 16          
     3) Watson, Kia A 15                4) Jaros, Anna 16                 
                  35.88     1:14.62 (38.74)     1:45.35 (30.73)     2:15.79 (30.44)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.00    2:19.79        
     1) Wilcox, Vanessa L 17            2) Bailey, Ashley A 16            
     3) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 17      4) Bailey, Kerry Ann 15           
                  33.31     1:16.04 (42.73)     1:48.30 (32.26)     2:19.79 (31.49)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR                32.94      33.05        
  2 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR                 35.67      35.43        
  3 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                38.55      36.08        
  4 Fehrenbach, Robby          8 HAA-MR                 36.05      36.64        
  5 Tatynskiy, Alec            8 BASC-MR                39.36      37.60        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            36.96      37.79        
  7 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         39.81      38.41        
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR            40.69      39.08        
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR            41.03      39.75        
 10 Gray, Adonai G             8 Sailfish-MR            45.83      41.39        
 11 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 NCAC-MR                39.00      42.78        
 12 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 42.81      42.80        
 13 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR                44.06      43.16        
 14 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR                42.94      43.25        
 15 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            44.30      44.50        
 16 Hoey, Jack D               8 FAST-MR                43.31      45.73        
 17 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR                51.03      46.50        
 18 Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR            48.01      47.20        
 19 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR                49.68      49.21        
 20 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR            47.30      49.37        
 21 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR            49.64      49.97        
 22 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR            48.52      50.95        
 23 Groysman, Jacob            8 BASC-MR              1:01.90      52.77        
 24 Iorizzo, Tyler I           7 NY Sharks-MR           53.44      54.62        
 25 Youssef, Mohamed S         5 Twisters-MR            49.02      59.10        
 26 Stanciu, Andrew D          6 Twisters-MR            49.05    1:00.82        
 27 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR            56.23    1:08.35        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:12.21        
                  34.60     1:12.21 (37.61)                                        
  2 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR               1:21.53    1:17.70        
                  36.84     1:17.70 (40.86)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          1:25.22    1:22.68        
                  38.71     1:22.68 (43.97)                                        
  4 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              1:25.19    1:22.74        
                  39.09     1:22.74 (43.65)                                        
  5 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                1:23.40    1:22.77        
                  39.00     1:22.77 (43.77)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.71    1:23.32        
                  38.80     1:23.32 (44.52)                                        
  7 Fehrenbach, Robby          8 HAA-MR               1:23.01    1:24.32        
                  38.83     1:24.32 (45.49)                                        
  8 Tatynskiy, Alec            8 BASC-MR              1:32.71    1:29.40        
                  39.68     1:29.40 (49.72)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR          1:36.65    1:29.49        
                  42.85     1:29.49 (46.64)                                        
 10 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR          1:31.92    1:30.57        
                  42.73     1:30.57 (47.84)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR          1:37.52    1:33.49        
                  44.47     1:33.49 (49.02)                                        
 12 Gray, Adonai G             8 Sailfish-MR          1:40.74    1:34.67        
                  43.54     1:34.67 (51.13)                                        
 13 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR              1:36.19    1:34.77        
                  43.56     1:34.77 (51.21)                                        
 14 Bischof, Robert F          8 Sailfish-MR          1:53.43    1:36.88        
                  46.05     1:36.88 (50.83)                                        
 15 Hoey, Jack D               8 FAST-MR              1:46.56    1:39.37        
                  47.25     1:39.37 (52.12)                                        
 16 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              1:51.38    1:40.26        
                  46.73     1:40.26 (53.53)                                        
 17 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                1:47.43    1:40.50        
                  45.21     1:40.50 (55.29)                                        
 18 Hafez, Yousef A            7 HS-MR                2:06.82    1:40.83        
                  46.66     1:40.83 (54.17)                                        
 19 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR          2:18.02    1:48.15        
                  50.93     1:48.15 (57.22)                                        
 20 Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR          1:38.95    1:49.31        
                  52.29     1:49.31 (57.02)                                        
 21 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR          1:50.23    1:50.47        
                  49.70   1:50.47 (1:00.77)                                        
 22 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:57.03    1:55.39        
                  52.57   1:55.39 (1:02.82)                                        
 23 Collett, Connor D          8 HAA-MR               2:12.13    2:01.62        
                  56.88   2:01.62 (1:04.74)                                        
 24 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR          2:12.55    2:05.39        
                1:00.26   2:05.39 (1:05.13)                                        
 25 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:56.43    2:13.18        
                1:03.63   2:13.18 (1:09.55)                                        
 26 Stanciu, Andrew D          6 Twisters-MR          1:51.22    2:13.88        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR                43.74      36.29        
  2 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                  40.81      39.81        
  3 Wozniak, Robert            8 Aquaflames-MR          48.91      40.53        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            39.94      40.63        
  5 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR                 44.38      41.31        
  6 Tatynskiy, Alec            8 BASC-MR                45.54      42.16        
  7 Fehrenbach, Robby          8 HAA-MR                 45.17      42.56        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR            45.00      43.01        
  9 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR                47.37      43.58        
 10 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                48.87      44.82        
 11 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            47.97      44.94        
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR            44.39      45.07        
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR            46.79      45.83        
 14 Li, Kevin                  8 Aquaflames-MR          47.22      46.09        
 15 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         52.12      49.08        
 16 Bischof, Robert F          8 Sailfish-MR            52.67      49.24        
 17 Gray, Adonai G             8 Sailfish-MR            54.29      49.81        
 18 Hoey, Jack D               8 FAST-MR                50.38      50.04        
 19 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR                55.00      50.17        
 20 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                  56.25      50.98        
 21 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR            55.40      51.47        
 22 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR                58.60      54.40        
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S         5 Twisters-MR            53.44      55.14        
 24 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR            58.24      56.10        
 25 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR            56.98    1:01.20        
 26 Iorizzo, Tyler I           7 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.76    1:03.33        
 27 Stanciu, Andrew D          6 Twisters-MR            56.12    1:04.95        
 28 Collett, Connor D          8 HAA-MR               1:04.00    1:06.18        
 29 Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:00.20    1:06.32        
 -- Hafez, Yousef A            7 HS-MR                  57.11         DQ        
 -- Groysman, Jacob            8 BASC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Greenberg, Jason           7 Aquaflames-MR          58.27         DQ        
 -- Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR            50.33         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            46.44      45.04        
  2 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR                45.02      46.78        
  3 Tatynskiy, Alec            8 BASC-MR                56.04      47.36        
  4 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                  53.66      47.87        
  5 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR                 49.42      49.62        
  6 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                55.38      50.47        
  7 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         54.63      52.24        
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR            53.41      52.61        
  9 Fehrenbach, Robby          8 HAA-MR                 55.48      53.47        
 10 Hafez, Yousef A            7 HS-MR                1:00.00      54.15        
 11 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR          1:05.89      55.22        
 11 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            59.31      55.22        
 13 Wozniak, Robert            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      55.51        
 14 Bischof, Robert F          8 Sailfish-MR               NT      55.81        
 15 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              1:00.97      56.09        
 16 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR            59.33      56.22        
 17 Li, Kevin                  8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      56.67        
 18 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR            59.77      57.39        
 19 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR                59.40      57.47        
 20 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      57.62        
 21 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR            59.12      58.56        
 22 Greenberg, Jason           7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      59.23        
 23 Groysman, Jacob            8 BASC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.63        
 24 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.33    1:00.82        
 25 Gray, Adonai G             8 Sailfish-MR          1:00.34    1:01.18        
 26 Hoey, Jack D               8 FAST-MR              1:06.22    1:02.82        
 27 Stanciu, Andrew D          6 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:04.71        
 28 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                1:22.57    1:08.06        
 29 Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR          1:07.82    1:18.33        
 -- Collett, Connor D          8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:07.05         DQ        
 -- Youssef, Mohamed S         5 Twisters-MR          1:06.77         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR                 41.83      42.68        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            41.33      43.41        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR            53.13      44.01        
  4 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR               NT      46.44        
  5 Fehrenbach, Robby          8 HAA-MR                 50.07      47.80        
  6 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                49.98      48.06        
  7 Tatynskiy, Alec            8 BASC-MR                59.90      48.23        
  8 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         53.48      51.87        
  9 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                    NT      53.58        
 10 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR            50.11      55.91        
 11 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR            55.12      58.09        
 12 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      58.89        
 13 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      58.94        
 14 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              1:02.08    1:05.01        
 15 Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR            55.72    1:07.57        
 16 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:07.17    1:07.65        
 -- Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          1:16.50         DQ        
 -- Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR                37.86         DQ        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR                56.56         DQ        
 -- Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR                48.20         DQ        
 -- Stanciu, Andrew D          6 Twisters-MR            58.94         DQ        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR            52.07         DQ        
 -- Youssef, Mohamed S         5 Twisters-MR            56.73         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:19.90        
                  37.35     1:19.90 (42.55)                                        
  2 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR               1:34.65    1:32.37        
                  43.77     1:32.37 (48.60)                                        
  3 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.25        
                  44.81     1:34.25 (49.44)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          1:44.44    1:34.31        
                  45.46     1:34.31 (48.85)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:35.28        
                  43.98     1:35.28 (51.30)                                        
  6 Tatynskiy, Alec            8 BASC-MR              2:22.20    1:35.56        
                  45.74     1:35.56 (49.82)                                        
  7 Fehrenbach, Robby          8 HAA-MR               1:41.68    1:37.70        
                  45.41     1:37.70 (52.29)                                        
  8 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.83    1:38.20        
                  47.80     1:38.20 (50.40)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR          1:41.38    1:38.97        
                  45.14     1:38.97 (53.83)                                        
 10 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:42.00        
                  46.76     1:42.00 (55.24)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR          1:38.92    1:42.39        
                  47.86     1:42.39 (54.53)                                        
 12 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR          1:39.50    1:43.91        
                  49.06     1:43.91 (54.85)                                        
 13 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.98        
                  52.08     1:49.98 (57.90)                                        
 14 Gray, Adonai G             8 Sailfish-MR          2:01.00    1:51.86        
                  53.17     1:51.86 (58.69)                                        
 15 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR          1:50.90    1:52.35        
                  50.63   1:52.35 (1:01.72)                                        
 16 Hoey, Jack D               8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:54.52        
                  48.63   1:54.52 (1:05.89)                                        
 17 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:57.50        
                  57.12   1:57.50 (1:00.38)                                        
 18 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:01.47        
                1:00.75   2:01.47 (1:00.72)                                        
 19 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.29        
                1:02.74   2:04.29 (1:01.55)                                        
 20 Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR          1:49.03    2:09.54        
                2:09.54         2:09.54 ( )                                        
 -- Magued Sobhy, Mina A       7 Twisters-MR          2:23.60         DQ        
                1:11.42        DQ (1:12.37)                                        
 -- Groysman, Jacob            8 BASC-MR              2:33.00         DQ        
                1:09.69        DQ (1:00.55)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  51.04          DQ (51.81)                                        
 -- Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:41.53         DQ        
                  50.85          DQ (52.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            30.77      28.87        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.41        
  3 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR                30.61      30.20        
  4 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            31.04      31.23        
  5 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            31.98      32.36        
  6 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR                 31.91      32.39        
  7 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.61        
  8 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR                33.23      33.27        
  9 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                33.72      33.74        
 10 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 35.58      33.93        
 11 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR                34.49      34.11        
 12 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            32.76      34.20        
 13 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                34.42      34.45        
 14 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                38.16      35.01        
 15 Macio, Joshua             10 Twisters-MR            39.73      35.29        
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR            36.55      35.35        
 17 Walsh, Zach R             10 FAST-MR                35.38      35.46        
 18 Celaj, IIirian             9 FAST-MR                36.28      35.97        
 19 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR           34.76      36.07        
 20 Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR                 39.01      36.45        
 21 Fonseca, Joshua           10 FAST-MR                35.97      36.49        
 22 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.59      36.83        
 23 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            35.89      37.58        
 24 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                38.52      37.87        
 25 Mullings, Kevon R          9 Sailfish-MR            39.87      38.20        
 26 Macio, David               9 Twisters-MR            40.71      38.21        
 27 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.63      38.35        
 28 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            40.20      38.49        
 29 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR            36.99      38.73        
 30 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                40.40      39.21        
 31 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR           39.99      39.26        
 32 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                38.53      39.62        
 33 Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.97      40.11        
 34 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                42.72      40.58        
 35 Volshteyn, Daniel          9 BASC-MR                50.17      40.83        
 36 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR            49.62      41.27        
 37 Laskay, Andrew M          10 FAST-MR                41.17      41.30        
 38 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR                54.90      41.56        
 39 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR         42.41      42.92        
 40 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR                52.24      42.93        
 41 Heslin, Connor             9 HAA-MR                    NT      43.27        
 42 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                43.67      43.71        
 43 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            40.14      44.11        
 44 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR                42.55      44.22        
 45 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           42.38      44.60        
 46 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR                51.67      46.07        
 47 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR                 43.78      46.53        
 48 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR            55.09      48.02        
 49 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR            41.44      48.08        
 50 Hijagos Clausen, Andreas   9 RedTails-MR            45.09      48.24        
 51 Rozenfeld, Samuel          9 BASC-MR                44.94      50.72        
 52 Dennis, Brandon           10 HAA-MR                    NT      57.45        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:01.94        
                  30.33     1:01.94 (31.61)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          1:08.66    1:02.78        
                  30.36     1:02.78 (32.42)                                        
  3 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               1:10.13    1:08.11        
                  32.47     1:08.11 (35.64)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:09.06        
                  32.89     1:09.06 (36.17)                                        
  5 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:11.36    1:10.03        
                  34.73     1:10.03 (35.30)                                        
  6 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:10.12    1:10.42        
                  34.11     1:10.42 (36.31)                                        
  7 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:10.48        
                  33.82     1:10.48 (36.66)                                        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:09.97    1:12.29        
                  34.31     1:12.29 (37.98)                                        
  9 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:16.49    1:12.32        
                  34.27     1:12.32 (38.05)                                        
 10 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR              1:20.59    1:14.98        
                  35.72     1:14.98 (39.26)                                        
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          1:17.96    1:16.69        
                  36.65     1:16.69 (40.04)                                        
 12 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:17.15        
                  37.34     1:17.15 (39.81)                                        
 13 Macio, Joshua             10 Twisters-MR          1:23.85    1:18.33        
                  38.48     1:18.33 (39.85)                                        
 14 Fonseca, Joshua           10 FAST-MR              1:25.24    1:18.94        
                  38.31     1:18.94 (40.63)                                        
 15 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:16.69    1:19.12        
                  37.88     1:19.12 (41.24)                                        
 16 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR          1:17.36    1:20.32        
                  35.87     1:20.32 (44.45)                                        
 17 Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR               1:33.90    1:21.40        
                  39.64     1:21.40 (41.76)                                        
 18 Macio, David               9 Twisters-MR          1:26.28    1:21.46        
                  39.51     1:21.46 (41.95)                                        
 19 Celaj, IIirian             9 FAST-MR              1:22.28    1:21.55        
                  38.22     1:21.55 (43.33)                                        
 20 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR               1:28.33    1:21.73        
                  37.59     1:21.73 (44.14)                                        
 21 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:22.21        
                  37.41     1:22.21 (44.80)                                        
 22 Walsh, Liam T             10 HS-MR                1:30.43    1:23.44        
                  38.82     1:23.44 (44.62)                                        
 23 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:23.80        
                  39.92     1:23.80 (43.88)                                        
 24 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.73    1:23.97        
                  38.18     1:23.97 (45.79)                                        
 25 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:27.60    1:24.23        
                  40.64     1:24.23 (43.59)                                        
 26 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:26.57    1:24.32        
                  41.94     1:24.32 (42.38)                                        
 27 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.07    1:24.36        
                  38.69     1:24.36 (45.67)                                        
 28 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          1:30.49    1:25.76        
                  38.26     1:25.76 (47.50)                                        
 29 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          1:25.76    1:26.84        
                  40.47     1:26.84 (46.37)                                        
 30 Mullings, Kevon R          9 Sailfish-MR          1:39.12    1:28.12        
                  40.25     1:28.12 (47.87)                                        
 31 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:30.49        
                  43.59     1:30.49 (46.90)                                        
 32 Heslin, Connor             9 HAA-MR               1:34.60    1:30.91        
                  43.36     1:30.91 (47.55)                                        
 33 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.28    1:32.50        
                  43.01     1:32.50 (49.49)                                        
 34 Volshteyn, Daniel          9 BASC-MR              1:50.01    1:33.24        
                  45.35     1:33.24 (47.89)                                        
 35 Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR               1:34.42    1:33.36        
                  44.09     1:33.36 (49.27)                                        
 36 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR          2:00.27    1:33.37        
                  43.36     1:33.37 (50.01)                                        
 37 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR              1:55.00    1:33.53        
                  44.39     1:33.53 (49.14)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR          1:35.51    1:34.33        
                  44.21     1:34.33 (50.12)                                        
 39 Laskay, Andrew M          10 FAST-MR              1:45.47    1:34.80        
                  45.84     1:34.80 (48.96)                                        
 40 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:35.57        
                  44.86     1:35.57 (50.71)                                        
 41 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.38    1:36.69        
                  45.29     1:36.69 (51.40)                                        
 42 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              1:35.43    1:37.55        
                  45.07     1:37.55 (52.48)                                        
 43 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              1:33.07    1:38.60        
                  45.76     1:38.60 (52.84)                                        
 44 Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.78    1:38.95        
                  42.23     1:38.95 (56.72)                                        
 45 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR              1:38.57    1:40.38        
                  45.96     1:40.38 (54.42)                                        
 46 Monteagudo, Steven        10 BASC-MR              2:08.90    1:48.64        
                  49.41     1:48.64 (59.23)                                        
 47 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.99        
                  50.69     1:48.99 (58.30)                                        
 48 Hijagos Clausen, Andreas   9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:49.27        
                  51.57     1:49.27 (57.70)                                        
 49 Rozenfeld, Samuel          9 BASC-MR              1:43.76    1:49.95        
                  53.28     1:49.95 (56.67)                                        
 50 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:49.08    1:50.73        
                  53.11     1:50.73 (57.62)                                        
 51 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR          1:35.87    1:50.90        
                  52.09     1:50.90 (58.81)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            31.75      32.18        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            37.42      35.32        
  3 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            38.49      36.83        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 37.36      37.38        
  5 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR                40.00      37.43        
  6 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                38.68      38.05        
  7 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                39.58      38.50        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            40.02      38.55        
  9 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR                39.12      38.96        
 10 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            39.36      39.28        
 11 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR                 39.60      39.30        
 12 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.90      39.87        
 13 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR           42.00      41.33        
 14 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 40.61      41.40        
 15 Fonseca, Joshua           10 FAST-MR                42.89      41.73        
 16 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            41.00      41.78        
 17 Walsh, Zach R             10 FAST-MR                44.73      42.75        
 18 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                43.32      42.79        
 19 Walsh, Liam T             10 HS-MR                  45.59      42.81        
 20 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR            42.18      43.16        
 21 Heslin, Connor             9 HAA-MR                 47.01      43.38        
 22 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                46.45      44.33        
 23 Macio, David               9 Twisters-MR            47.98      44.56        
 24 Celaj, IIirian             9 FAST-MR                46.53      44.60        
 25 Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR                 51.98      45.23        
 26 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.04      45.52        
 27 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            46.34      45.75        
 28 Macio, Joshua             10 Twisters-MR            46.60      45.80        
 29 Laskay, Andrew M          10 FAST-MR                45.02      46.21        
 30 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 46.79      46.44        
 31 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR            46.81      46.55        
 32 Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR                 49.40      46.56        
 33 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                48.42      46.57        
 34 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                46.94      46.69        
 35 Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.87      46.93        
 36 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                45.97      47.21        
 37 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR                57.90      47.46        
 38 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR            47.76      47.51        
 39 Volshteyn, Daniel          9 BASC-MR                58.05      47.56        
 40 Mullings, Kevon R          9 Sailfish-MR            50.28      48.64        
 41 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR                53.95      49.70        
 42 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.78        
 43 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           39.93      50.69        
 44 Hijagos Clausen, Andreas   9 RedTails-MR            55.09      50.87        
 45 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR                51.72      53.58        
 46 Rozenfeld, Samuel          9 BASC-MR                57.75      54.30        
 46 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      54.30        
 -- Monteagudo, Steven        10 BASC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR         53.91         DQ        
 -- Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR                47.36         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:09.08    1:08.74        
                  33.48     1:08.74 (35.26)                                        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.76        
                  34.47     1:10.76 (36.29)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:19.26        
                  39.79     1:19.26 (39.47)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:19.09    1:20.27        
                  39.71     1:20.27 (40.56)                                        
  5 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR              1:22.50    1:21.00        
                  39.01     1:21.00 (41.99)                                        
  6 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.75    1:21.23        
                  39.64     1:21.23 (41.59)                                        
  7 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.36    1:24.08        
                  42.08     1:24.08 (42.00)                                        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:25.26    1:24.22        
                  40.72     1:24.22 (43.50)                                        
  9 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.12    1:24.68        
                  41.23     1:24.68 (43.45)                                        
 10 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:29.70    1:28.35        
                  42.47     1:28.35 (45.88)                                        
 11 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:29.55        
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:31.61        
                  47.58     1:31.61 (44.03)                                        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          1:31.27    1:32.15        
                  44.72     1:32.15 (47.43)                                        
 14 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:30.68    1:34.08        
                  46.72     1:34.08 (47.36)                                        
 15 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:34.96        
                  45.28     1:34.96 (49.68)                                        
 16 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              1:36.35    1:36.55        
                  47.42     1:36.55 (49.13)                                        
 17 Laskay, Andrew M          10 FAST-MR              1:42.88    1:37.87        
                  46.82     1:37.87 (51.05)                                        
 18 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR              1:44.82    1:37.99        
                  47.87     1:37.99 (50.12)                                        
 19 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR              1:58.00    1:38.17        
 20 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          1:46.01    1:40.84        
                  49.17     1:40.84 (51.67)                                        
 21 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.17    1:51.62        
 22 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR          2:24.15    1:52.72        
 23 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:06.13        
 -- Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.31         DQ        
                  42.80          DQ (46.16)                                        
 -- Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.14         DQ        
                  47.64          DQ (57.10)                                        
 -- Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.86         DQ        
                  42.09          DQ (45.36)                                        
 -- Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.90         DQ        
                  44.61          DQ (46.48)                                        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel          9 BASC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR       2:07.16         DQ        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:19.65         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  39.13          DQ (40.37)                                        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            37.38      37.48        
  2 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            40.12      39.64        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR                45.00      41.41        
  4 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR                 41.92      43.05        
  5 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            43.38      43.25        
  6 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            44.20      43.63        
  7 Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.36      43.75        
  8 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 43.64      44.12        
  9 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR                45.74      44.22        
 10 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR                41.00      44.78        
 11 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                45.83      45.48        
 12 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            46.31      45.61        
 13 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR                48.94      46.00        
 14 Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR                 51.13      47.19        
 15 Mullings, Kevon R          9 Sailfish-MR            46.28      47.38        
 16 Fonseca, Joshua           10 FAST-MR                40.77      48.13        
 17 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR           48.45      48.42        
 18 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 47.71      48.82        
 19 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            52.24      48.89        
 20 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                50.71      50.23        
 21 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.74        
 22 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            50.14      51.65        
 23 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                52.72      51.85        
 24 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR                59.00      52.21        
 25 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR                59.00      54.18        
 26 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR      58.98      54.69        
 27 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      54.82        
 28 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                56.95      54.85        
 29 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR                 53.30      54.95        
 30 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR                58.93      55.63        
 31 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR            54.35      55.99        
 32 Macio, David               9 Twisters-MR          1:01.19      56.54        
 33 Heslin, Connor             9 HAA-MR                    NT      57.52        
 34 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            58.46      58.57        
 35 Rozenfeld, Samuel          9 BASC-MR                58.13      59.29        
 36 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.13      59.72        
 37 Volshteyn, Daniel          9 BASC-MR              1:01.82    1:00.42        
 38 Laskay, Andrew M          10 FAST-MR              1:01.58    1:00.57        
 39 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                57.28    1:00.63        
 40 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           57.15    1:00.73        
 41 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR          1:05.35    1:01.84        
 -- Hijagos Clausen, Andreas   9 RedTails-MR          1:05.09         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Zach R             10 FAST-MR                49.05         DQ        
 -- Macio, Joshua             10 Twisters-MR            55.00         DQ        
 -- Dennis, Brandon           10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 49.58         DQ        
 -- Celaj, IIirian             9 FAST-MR                55.56         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:21.08        
                  38.69     1:21.08 (42.39)                                        
  2 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:26.66    1:24.41        
                  41.14     1:24.41 (43.27)                                        
  3 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:38.44    1:34.56        
                  46.18     1:34.56 (48.38)                                        
  4 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:35.32        
                  44.18     1:35.32 (51.14)                                        
  5 Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.97    1:36.55        
                  45.31     1:36.55 (51.24)                                        
  6 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR              1:44.38    1:37.50        
                  44.76     1:37.50 (52.74)                                        
  7 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:39.07    1:38.82        
                  47.91     1:38.82 (50.91)                                        
  8 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:44.30    1:40.06        
                  48.64     1:40.06 (51.42)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          2:01.76    1:40.31        
                  47.86     1:40.31 (52.45)                                        
 10 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:49.09    1:40.69        
                  48.84     1:40.69 (51.85)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zach R             10 FAST-MR              1:53.93    1:40.81        
                  47.40     1:40.81 (53.41)                                        
 11 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR          1:36.21    1:40.81        
                  47.09     1:40.81 (53.72)                                        
 13 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.95    1:41.90        
                  48.61     1:41.90 (53.29)                                        
 14 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              1:51.43    1:45.27        
                  50.54     1:45.27 (54.73)                                        
 15 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          2:06.89    1:46.73        
                  50.10     1:46.73 (56.63)                                        
 16 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.99    1:47.66        
                  49.92     1:47.66 (57.74)                                        
 17 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:43.90    1:50.63        
                  51.74     1:50.63 (58.89)                                        
 18 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:47.09    1:51.87        
                  53.10     1:51.87 (58.77)                                        
 19 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR              1:59.07    1:52.07        
                  53.20     1:52.07 (58.87)                                        
 20 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR          1:57.66    2:02.70        
                  56.82   2:02.70 (1:05.88)                                        
 21 Walsh, Liam T             10 HS-MR                1:45.00    2:04.98        
                  57.19   2:04.98 (1:07.79)                                        
 22 Rozenfeld, Samuel          9 BASC-MR              2:15.21    2:09.17        
                1:03.52   2:09.17 (1:05.65)                                        
 23 Laskay, Andrew M          10 FAST-MR              2:15.57    2:11.59        
                1:02.63   2:11.59 (1:08.96)                                        
 -- Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR              2:03.00         DQ        
                  54.38        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Pinkhasov, David           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  58.25        DQ (1:09.20)                                        
 -- Monteagudo, Steven        10 BASC-MR              2:22.20         DQ        
                1:12.78        DQ (1:23.65)                                        
 -- Li, James                  9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            35.37      32.66        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 35.07      33.83        
  3 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            36.95      36.31        
  4 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            35.83      38.63        
  5 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                39.19      38.93        
  6 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                39.48      39.16        
  7 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR                 43.03      40.77        
  8 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                  42.14      40.97        
  9 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR           41.44      41.34        
 10 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            43.07      41.36        
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            41.47      41.70        
 12 Walsh, Zach R             10 FAST-MR                40.85      41.83        
 13 Fonseca, Joshua           10 FAST-MR                39.36      42.50        
 14 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 40.70      43.85        
 15 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                44.20      44.48        
 16 Macio, Joshua             10 Twisters-MR            45.33      44.69        
 17 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR            50.34      44.89        
 18 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            50.36      45.20        
 19 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 47.78      45.37        
 20 Celaj, IIirian             9 FAST-MR                45.10      45.47        
 21 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.53      45.69        
 22 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR                42.05      46.60        
 23 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      46.71        
 24 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                44.06      47.26        
 25 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                47.46      47.27        
 26 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR            52.50      47.29        
 27 Mullings, Kevon R          9 Sailfish-MR            54.21      47.44        
 28 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            47.07      47.48        
 29 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                55.16      49.24        
 30 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR            55.42      50.32        
 31 Macio, David               9 Twisters-MR          1:04.84      52.81        
 32 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            53.07      53.56        
 33 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                52.33      54.33        
 34 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR                55.75      56.86        
 35 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR            50.75      57.19        
 36 Tiso, Alexander            9 NY Sharks-MR           57.69      58.09        
 37 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:08.56        
 -- Hijagos Clausen, Andreas   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                46.00         DQ        
 -- Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:09.82         DQ        
 -- Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:27.28    1:20.68        
                  37.14     1:20.68 (43.54)                                        
  2 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR          1:29.65    1:33.67        
                  42.80     1:33.67 (50.87)                                        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:34.76    1:37.79        
                  43.41     1:37.79 (54.38)                                        
  4 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:37.58    1:40.77        
                  45.65     1:40.77 (55.12)                                        
  5 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:38.53    1:44.30        
                  43.69   1:44.30 (1:00.61)                                        
  6 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.77    1:46.65        
                  48.45     1:46.65 (58.20)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:09.80    1:09.91        
                  32.59     1:09.91 (37.32)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          1:19.19    1:16.49        
                  35.98     1:16.49 (40.51)                                        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:19.62    1:19.35        
                  37.14     1:19.35 (42.21)                                        
  4 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:22.13    1:20.20        
                  37.57     1:20.20 (42.63)                                        
  5 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:23.71    1:21.58        
                  40.23     1:21.58 (41.35)                                        
  6 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:22.07        
                  39.48     1:22.07 (42.59)                                        
  7 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               1:22.78    1:22.18        
                  40.94     1:22.18 (41.24)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.38        
                  37.34     1:22.38 (45.04)                                        
  9 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:21.86    1:22.65        
                  38.68     1:22.65 (43.97)                                        
 10 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:24.02        
                  40.31     1:24.02 (43.71)                                        
 11 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:26.14        
                  40.16     1:26.14 (45.98)                                        
 12 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:38.90    1:26.94        
                  41.87     1:26.94 (45.07)                                        
 13 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:27.52        
                  43.13     1:27.52 (44.39)                                        
 14 Isles, Ajani              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.47    1:28.29        
                  40.61     1:28.29 (47.68)                                        
 15 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR               1:39.67    1:29.33        
                  42.43     1:29.33 (46.90)                                        
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          1:41.55    1:29.51        
                  44.83     1:29.51 (44.68)                                        
 17 Fonseca, Joshua           10 FAST-MR              1:34.73    1:30.28        
                  43.88     1:30.28 (46.40)                                        
 18 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR          1:34.09    1:30.56        
                  38.62     1:30.56 (51.94)                                        
 19 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:31.30        
                  45.47     1:31.30 (45.83)                                        
 20 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.34    1:32.76        
                  43.75     1:32.76 (49.01)                                        
 21 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.96    1:32.77        
                  41.10     1:32.77 (51.67)                                        
 22 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.38    1:34.13        
                  46.89     1:34.13 (47.24)                                        
 23 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:36.57    1:34.28        
                  42.00     1:34.28 (52.28)                                        
 24 Celaj, IIirian             9 FAST-MR              1:36.48    1:34.96        
                  45.27     1:34.96 (49.69)                                        
 25 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          1:46.16    1:35.54        
                  45.64     1:35.54 (49.90)                                        
 26 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR              2:09.00    1:38.72        
 27 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          1:43.38    1:38.82        
                  48.10     1:38.82 (50.72)                                        
 28 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.32    1:39.71        
                  47.07     1:39.71 (52.64)                                        
 29 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:43.09    1:39.89        
                  46.58     1:39.89 (53.31)                                        
 30 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              1:55.05    1:41.19        
                  51.89     1:41.19 (49.30)                                        
 31 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:41.93        
                  50.39     1:41.93 (51.54)                                        
 32 Mullings, Kevon R          9 Sailfish-MR          1:49.12    1:42.18        
                  50.64     1:42.18 (51.54)                                        
 33 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              2:04.63    1:43.08        
                  50.38     1:43.08 (52.70)                                        
 34 Macio, David               9 Twisters-MR          1:57.97    1:45.95        
                  51.46     1:45.95 (54.49)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR          1:45.76    1:46.13        
                  50.66     1:46.13 (55.47)                                        
 36 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR               1:49.37    1:52.79        
                  53.11     1:52.79 (59.68)                                        
 37 Rozenfeld, Samuel          9 BASC-MR              2:12.00    1:59.40        
                1:00.26     1:59.40 (59.14)                                        
 38 Hijagos Clausen, Andreas   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:09.67        
                  57.46   2:09.67 (1:12.21)                                        
 -- Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:21.29         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  39.66          DQ (42.90)                                        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel          9 BASC-MR              2:33.00         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Zach R             10 FAST-MR              1:30.85         DQ        
                  41.43          DQ (45.92)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  43.37          DQ (58.00)                                        
 -- Macio, Joshua             10 Twisters-MR          1:45.43         DQ        
                  46.69          DQ (48.26)                                        
 -- Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
                1:00.67        DQ (1:02.11)                                        
 -- Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR          2:19.55         DQ        
                  50.57        DQ (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.54          DQ (49.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          2:18.04    2:12.81 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:04.04 (33.82)     1:38.75 (34.71)     2:12.81 (34.06)
  2 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              2:11.00    2:14.65 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.68 (33.59)     1:39.39 (35.71)     2:14.65 (35.26)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          2:26.39    2:18.38 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:04.76 (34.13)     1:41.87 (37.11)     2:18.38 (36.51)
  4 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          2:34.30    2:28.21 JO     
                  33.92     1:11.99 (38.07)     1:51.52 (39.53)     2:28.21 (36.69)
  5 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              2:54.85    2:28.68 JO     
                  35.33     1:13.42 (38.09)     1:52.50 (39.08)     2:28.68 (36.18)
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          2:30.89    2:29.17 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.81 (38.78)     1:51.54 (38.73)     2:29.17 (37.63)
  7 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               2:45.63    2:29.91 JO     
                  34.24     1:13.03 (38.79)     1:52.89 (39.86)     2:29.91 (37.02)
  8 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              2:35.14    2:31.05 JO     
                  34.57     1:12.82 (38.25)     1:52.05 (39.23)     2:31.05 (39.00)
  9 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          2:34.72    2:31.15 JO     
                  34.88     1:14.25 (39.37)     1:54.73 (40.48)     2:31.15 (36.42)
 10 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               2:29.18    2:33.04 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.75 (39.58)     1:55.33 (41.58)     2:33.04 (37.71)
 11 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          2:34.91    2:33.59 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.97 (39.32)     1:54.93 (40.96)     2:33.59 (38.66)
 12 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:35.09 SILV   
                  34.68     1:15.05 (40.37)     1:56.50 (41.45)     2:35.09 (38.59)
 13 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:38.08 SILV   
                  36.20   1:58.90 (1:22.70)     2:38.08 (39.18)                    
 14 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              2:53.39    2:38.77 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.42 (41.08)     2:00.11 (42.69)     2:38.77 (38.66)
 15 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          2:48.78    2:39.56 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.82 (42.32)     2:01.18 (42.36)     2:39.56 (38.38)
 16 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR              2:47.09    2:42.41 SILV   
                  36.26     1:18.99 (42.73)     2:02.09 (43.10)     2:42.41 (40.32)
 17 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          2:48.94    2:43.81 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.89 (42.14)     2:01.60 (42.71)     2:43.81 (42.21)
 18 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR               3:30.00    2:54.04        
                  39.00     1:25.39 (46.39)     2:10.88 (45.49)     2:54.04 (43.16)
 19 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                3:16.70    2:59.58        
                  37.22     1:21.62 (44.40)     2:10.61 (48.99)     2:59.58 (48.97)
 20 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          3:10.07    3:11.13        
                  41.81     1:30.26 (48.45)   3:11.13 (1:40.87)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          2:33.13    2:27.89 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:09.84 (36.62)     1:53.97 (44.13)     2:27.89 (33.92)
  2 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:31.74 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:09.70 (37.31)     1:57.99 (48.29)     2:31.74 (33.75)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          2:49.08    2:44.05 ZQ     
                  35.77     1:17.88 (42.11)     2:09.71 (51.83)     2:44.05 (34.34)
  4 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              3:07.00    2:49.19 JO     
                  39.18     1:21.31 (42.13)     2:13.12 (51.81)     2:49.19 (36.07)
  5 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          3:00.73    2:49.79 JO     
                  40.42     1:25.74 (45.32)     2:12.96 (47.22)     2:49.79 (36.83)
  6 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               2:55.10    2:49.98 JO     
                  43.33     1:26.12 (42.79)     2:14.00 (47.88)     2:49.98 (35.98)
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          2:54.55    2:52.92 SILV   
                  41.72     1:25.86 (44.14)     2:15.61 (49.75)     2:52.92 (37.31)
  8 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          2:58.55    2:54.13 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.26 (43.28)     2:15.37 (53.11)     2:54.13 (38.76)
  9 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          3:02.53    2:54.77 SILV   
                  38.36     1:24.08 (45.72)     2:15.95 (51.87)     2:54.77 (38.82)
 10 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              2:56.94    2:56.23 SILV   
                  42.43     1:27.17 (44.74)     2:17.52 (50.35)     2:56.23 (38.71)
 11 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          2:51.24    2:57.23 SILV   
                  40.82     1:27.02 (46.20)     2:18.87 (51.85)     2:57.23 (38.36)
 12 Buchen, Kasper G           9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:01.25 SILV   
                  42.28     1:29.75 (47.47)     2:24.49 (54.74)     3:01.25 (36.76)
 13 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:03.56 SILV   
                  39.84     1:27.50 (47.66)     2:22.13 (54.63)     3:03.56 (41.43)
 14 Sohn, Tyler M             10 LIAC-MR              3:08.82    3:03.70 SILV   
                  44.69     1:31.59 (46.90)     2:22.97 (51.38)     3:03.70 (40.73)
 15 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    3:08.74 SILV   
                  37.30     1:25.92 (48.62)   2:30.41 (1:04.49)     3:08.74 (38.33)
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          3:07.83    3:13.28 SILV   
                  49.89     1:38.46 (48.57)     2:32.89 (54.43)     3:13.28 (40.39)
 17 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                3:19.65    3:16.22        
                  41.92     1:33.62 (51.70)     2:30.11 (56.49)     3:16.22 (46.11)
 -- Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR               4:05.00         DQ        
                  48.33     1:38.83 (50.50)     2:38.22 (59.39)          DQ (42.93)
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               3:11.01         DQ        
                  36.30     1:21.35 (45.05)     2:12.08 (50.73)          DQ (36.26)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.64    2:00.57        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 10           2) Izower, Xander 9               
     3) Watson, Anthony C 9             4) Lee, Andy 10                   
                  29.70     1:02.16 (32.46)     1:32.56 (30.40)     2:00.57 (28.01)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.47    2:14.68        
     1) Sohn, Daniel P 8                2) Guglielmo, Nicholas 8          
     3) Agostino, Vincent J 10          4) Walker, Tyquann S 9            
                  32.91     1:08.46 (35.55)     1:41.28 (32.82)     2:14.68 (33.40)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:12.88    2:15.09        
     1) Liu, Alston 9                   2) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10             
     3) Gao, Owen Z 10                  4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 10          
                  35.42     1:07.50 (32.08)     1:43.40 (35.90)     2:15.09 (31.69)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:22.17    2:18.42        
     1) Phillip, Bryon J 10             2) Tatum, Malaki T 9              
     3) Hoahing, Kyle J 8               4) Cato, Tyler R 10               
                  34.20     1:11.35 (37.15)     1:48.39 (37.04)     2:18.42 (30.03)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:24.58    2:27.20        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 9              2) Dawa, Tenzin T 9               
     3) Waszczyszak, Adam 9             4) Ebied, Yousef 10               
                  36.88     1:14.98 (38.10)     1:51.94 (36.96)     2:27.20 (35.26)
  6 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            2:28.80    2:28.61        
                  37.14     1:13.68 (36.54)     1:58.76 (45.08)     2:28.61 (29.85)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:29.70        
     1) Morlock, Tristan M 9            2) Orehosky, Bailey T 10          
     3) Fehrenbach, Robby 8             4) Hunt, Andrew 10                
                  37.53     1:19.25 (41.72)     1:57.03 (37.78)     2:29.70 (32.67)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:25.76    2:31.02        
     1) Yeung, Timothy 9                2) Sodi, Nicolas M 9              
     3) Sohn, Tyler M 10                4) Ramirez, Giovanni A 9          
                  37.17     1:15.77 (38.60)     1:50.76 (34.99)     2:31.02 (40.26)
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:41.38    2:37.47        
     1) Walsh, Liam T 10                2) Ma, Jared W 7                  
     3) Zametko, Nik 9                  4) Lai, Christopher B 8           
                  36.34     1:22.07 (45.73)     1:59.67 (37.60)     2:37.47 (37.80)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:54.88    2:54.26        
     1) Scarlatos, John W 9             2) Hilario, Dalwin F 10           
     3) Sanchez, Roger 9                4) Ambrosio, Jordan 10            
                  40.33     1:29.74 (49.41)     2:15.33 (45.59)     2:54.26 (38.93)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:30.09    3:28.94        
     1) Chakrabarty, Arghya 10          2) Hijagos Clausen, Andreas 9     
     3) Portoviejo, Charles W 8         4) Auquilla, Luigi G 8            
                  49.56     1:43.22 (53.66)     2:38.26 (55.04)     3:28.94 (50.68)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:16.49    2:18.06        
     1) Lee, Andy 10                    2) Watson, Anthony C 9            
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10              4) Canaveral, Dylan D 10          
                  32.96     1:12.61 (39.65)     1:47.63 (35.02)     2:18.06 (30.43)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:28.21    2:39.36        
     1) Ebied, Yousef 10                2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 10          
     3) Liu, Alston 9                   4) Izower, Xander 9               
                  43.67     1:25.67 (42.00)     2:06.37 (40.70)     2:39.36 (32.99)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:45.26    2:43.86        
     1) Cato, Tyler R 10                2) Tatum, Malaki T 9              
     3) Hoahing, Kyle J 8               4) Phillip, Bryon J 10            
                  40.91     1:35.20 (54.29)     2:09.85 (34.65)     2:43.86 (34.01)
  4 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            2:42.92    2:44.41        
     1) Laskay, Andrew M 10             2) Fonseca, Joshua 10             
     3) Walsh, Zach R 10                4) Celaj, IIirian 9               
                  43.79     1:29.99 (46.20)     2:09.63 (39.64)     2:44.41 (34.78)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:49.53        
     1) Hunt, Andrew 10                 2) Maidhof, George 8              
     3) Morlock, Tristan M 9            4) Fehrenbach, Robby 8            
                  41.28     1:36.37 (55.09)     2:12.79 (36.42)     2:49.53 (36.74)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:03.08    3:02.18        
     1) Ramirez, Giovanni A 9           2) Ioanitescu, Justin g 10        
     3) Yeung, Timothy 9                4) Chung, Joshua 10               
                  46.95     1:40.67 (53.72)     2:26.96 (46.29)     3:02.18 (35.22)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:47.06    3:02.22        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 9              2) Zahariev, Kevin K 8            
     3) Stanciu, Robert 9               4) Dawa, Tenzin T 9               
                  47.77     1:36.20 (48.43)     2:29.71 (53.51)     3:02.22 (32.51)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:37.50    3:24.80        
     1) Hijagos Clausen, Andreas 9      2) Chakrabarty, Arghya 10         
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 10             4) Hilario, Dalwin F 10           
                  56.57     1:52.56 (55.99)     2:36.64 (44.08)     3:24.80 (48.16)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              4:00.09    3:29.99        
     1) Scarlatos, John W 9             2) Portoviejo, Charles W 8        
     3) Sanchez, Roger 9                4) Auquilla, Luigi G 8            
                  48.54     1:44.91 (56.37)     2:41.37 (56.46)     3:29.99 (48.62)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:30.29         DQ        
     1) Agostino, Vincent J 10          2) Walker, Tyquann S 9            
     3) Sohn, Daniel P 8                4) Melchore, Anthony F 10         
                  37.98     1:21.12 (43.14)     2:03.07 (41.95)          DQ (28.79)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:45.18         DQ        
     1) Sodi, Nicolas M 9               2) Sohn, Tyler M 10               
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 9              4) Guglielmo, Nicholas 8          
                  44.33     1:31.25 (46.92)     2:13.14 (41.89)          DQ (32.11)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        12 Twisters-MR            25.76      25.04 ZQ     
  2 Garcia, Steven Q          12 Twisters-MR            26.00      26.56 ZQ     
  3 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR                26.59      26.79 ZQ     
  4 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR                27.73      27.87 JO     
  5 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         28.38      27.92 JO     
  6 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR            29.41      28.13 JO     
  7 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                  29.77      28.30 SILV   
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR                28.30      28.38 SILV   
  9 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                  28.77      28.40 SILV   
  9 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                28.87      28.40 SILV   
 11 Breen, Shane M            12 Twisters-MR            28.31      28.54 SILV   
 12 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         28.78      28.95 SILV   
 13 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                  29.48      29.02 SILV   
 14 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 29.24      29.19 SILV   
 15 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR                29.87      30.11 SILV   
 16 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                30.22      30.26 SILV   
 17 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR                30.86      30.68 SILV   
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR                31.21      30.68 SILV   
 19 Walsh, Dylan F            12 FAST-MR                30.30      30.71 SILV   
 20 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            30.03      30.85 SILV   
 21 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                31.44      31.19 SILV   
 22 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR                31.17      31.66 SILV   
 23 Lawson, Michael           11 Sailfish-MR            32.37      31.86 SILV   
 24 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                  31.57      32.01        
 25 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR                 32.97      32.12        
 26 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR           32.72      32.20        
 27 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 31.94      32.26        
 28 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         32.36      32.35        
 29 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR                32.54      32.64        
 30 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR                32.61      32.68        
 31 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR           32.26      32.79        
 32 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.67      33.44        
 33 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR                 33.20      33.46        
 34 Razick, Adam A            11 Sailfish-MR            33.15      33.52        
 35 Kelly, James P            11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.82      33.80        
 36 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR                34.40      34.26        
 37 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 34.83      34.39        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                35.43      35.77        
 39 Gorodetsky, Dylan         11 BASC-MR                36.21      35.96        
 40 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            32.88      35.97        
 41 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR                37.10      36.01        
 42 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            35.71      36.10        
 43 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                  38.69      36.90        
 44 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            34.58      37.11        
 45 Hopkins, Tyreikh          11 NFS-MR                 36.87      37.15        
 46 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                40.67      37.44        
 47 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            35.35      38.24        
 48 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 42.80      39.69        
 49 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR            38.45      39.84        
 50 Monteagudo, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              1:08.00      41.07        
 51 Norman, Nicholas T        11 RedTails-MR            50.09      42.31        
 52 Batista, Jordy E          11 RedTails-MR            41.36      42.75        
 -- McCullough, Dorean J      12 NFS-MR                 39.84         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        12 Twisters-MR            59.16      55.73 ZQ     
                  26.33       55.73 (29.40)                                        
  2 Garcia, Steven Q          12 Twisters-MR            58.65      56.41 ZQ     
                  27.29       56.41 (29.12)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR                58.00      59.11 ZQ     
                  27.92       59.11 (31.19)                                        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                58.50    1:00.20 JO     
                  28.79     1:00.20 (31.41)                                        
  5 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.51 JO     
                  30.56     1:01.51 (30.95)                                        
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.56    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.61 (31.88)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              1:01.24    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.16 (32.54)                                        
  8 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.72    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.35 (32.29)                                        
  9 Breen, Shane M            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.03    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.40 (32.71)                                        
 10 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:04.52    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.88 (32.88)                                        
 11 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:04.13 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.13 (32.78)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR          1:07.04    1:04.24 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.24 (33.96)                                        
 13 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR              1:07.35    1:04.99 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.99 (34.36)                                        
 14 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          1:06.16    1:05.73 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.73 (34.30)                                        
 15 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.81    1:06.18 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.18 (34.24)                                        
 16 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.90 (34.46)                                        
 17 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:07.10    1:07.09 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.09 (34.45)                                        
 18 Walsh, Dylan F            12 FAST-MR              1:09.24    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.88     1:07.23 (34.35)                                        
 19 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:05.50    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.58 (35.37)                                        
 20 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.00 (35.17)                                        
 21 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              1:09.82    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.68 (35.26)                                        
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:11.29    1:08.94 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.94 (35.75)                                        
 23 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:11.06    1:09.41 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.41 (35.32)                                        
 24 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              1:08.33    1:09.71 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.71 (36.58)                                        
 25 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              1:09.78    1:10.03 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.03 (36.11)                                        
 26 Lawson, Michael           11 Sailfish-MR          1:13.00    1:10.42 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.42 (35.93)                                        
 27 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:10.76        
                  33.47     1:10.76 (37.29)                                        
 28 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              1:08.07    1:10.78        
                  33.96     1:10.78 (36.82)                                        
 29 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.40    1:10.95        
                  33.99     1:10.95 (36.96)                                        
 30 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              1:10.82    1:12.17        
                  34.65     1:12.17 (37.52)                                        
 31 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.37    1:12.51        
                  34.42     1:12.51 (38.09)                                        
 32 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:12.18    1:12.71        
                  35.41     1:12.71 (37.30)                                        
 33 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:12.72        
                  34.27     1:12.72 (38.45)                                        
 34 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR               1:16.16    1:13.72        
                  35.48     1:13.72 (38.24)                                        
 35 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:15.29        
                  37.16     1:15.29 (38.13)                                        
 36 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:15.38        
                  35.66     1:15.38 (39.72)                                        
 37 Kelly, James P            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.37    1:16.38        
                  37.00     1:16.38 (39.38)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:16.67        
                  35.61     1:16.67 (41.06)                                        
 39 Razick, Adam A            11 Sailfish-MR          1:15.76    1:17.52        
                  35.94     1:17.52 (41.58)                                        
 40 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.46    1:18.25        
                  36.55     1:18.25 (41.70)                                        
 41 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:17.76    1:18.52        
                  37.19     1:18.52 (41.33)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR          1:20.01    1:19.12        
                  37.22     1:19.12 (41.90)                                        
 43 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:19.46        
                  37.47     1:19.46 (41.99)                                        
 44 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:19.26    1:19.68        
                  39.22     1:19.68 (40.46)                                        
 45 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:19.73        
                  39.19     1:19.73 (40.54)                                        
 46 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:20.47        
                  37.49     1:20.47 (42.98)                                        
 47 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:21.47        
                  38.68     1:21.47 (42.79)                                        
 48 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:21.53        
                  36.29     1:21.53 (45.24)                                        
 49 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR          1:22.02    1:21.98        
                  39.13     1:21.98 (42.85)                                        
 50 Gorodetsky, Dylan         11 BASC-MR              1:22.94    1:22.99        
                  39.21     1:22.99 (43.78)                                        
 51 Hopkins, Tyreikh          11 NFS-MR               1:20.25    1:23.12        
                  39.68     1:23.12 (43.44)                                        
 52 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR          1:14.86    1:23.89        
                  37.49     1:23.89 (46.40)                                        
 53 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:26.72        
                  41.14     1:26.72 (45.58)                                        
 54 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR          1:21.68    1:28.63        
                  42.24     1:28.63 (46.39)                                        
 55 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR          1:26.26    1:29.89        
                  43.30     1:29.89 (46.59)                                        
 56 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:39.51    1:30.21        
                  44.46     1:30.21 (45.75)                                        
 57 Batista, Jordy E          11 RedTails-MR          1:37.34    1:31.09        
                  41.90     1:31.09 (49.19)                                        
 58 Norman, Nicholas T        11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:36.50        
                  43.02     1:36.50 (53.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven Q          12 Twisters-MR          2:02.06    1:59.92 ZQ     
                  27.41       57.58 (30.17)     1:28.93 (31.35)     1:59.92 (30.99)
  2 Townsend, Delano r        12 Twisters-MR          2:19.61    2:10.56 ZQ     
                  28.32     1:01.26 (32.94)     1:36.97 (35.71)     2:10.56 (33.59)
  3 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          2:12.23    2:13.84 JO     
                  29.51     1:03.34 (33.83)     1:39.09 (35.75)     2:13.84 (34.75)
  4 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               2:20.20    2:14.23 JO     
                  30.63     1:04.51 (33.88)     1:39.89 (35.38)     2:14.23 (34.34)
  5 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:15.38    2:15.43 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.88 (34.60)     1:41.23 (35.35)     2:15.43 (34.20)
  6 Breen, Shane M            12 Twisters-MR          2:18.43    2:15.48 JO     
                  30.13     1:04.79 (34.66)     1:41.22 (36.43)     2:15.48 (34.26)
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               2:17.59    2:17.08 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.56 (34.32)     1:41.80 (36.24)     2:17.08 (35.28)
  8 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              2:32.51    2:17.83 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.91 (34.59)     1:41.50 (36.59)     2:17.83 (36.33)
  9 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              2:27.71    2:21.39 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.96 (35.91)     1:45.32 (37.36)     2:21.39 (36.07)
 10 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          2:44.23    2:23.68 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.23 (36.35)     1:46.59 (38.36)     2:23.68 (37.09)
 11 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               2:33.98    2:25.82 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.36 (37.23)     1:49.27 (38.91)     2:25.82 (36.55)
 12 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               2:32.44    2:27.28 SILV   
                  34.40     1:12.55 (38.15)     1:51.25 (38.70)     2:27.28 (36.03)
 13 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              2:28.60    2:28.16 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.10 (38.11)     1:50.18 (39.08)     2:28.16 (37.98)
 14 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               2:29.05    2:28.57 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.43 (37.75)     1:51.11 (39.68)     2:28.57 (37.46)
 15 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR          2:40.23    2:32.22        
                  31.68     1:08.41 (36.73)     1:50.41 (42.00)     2:32.22 (41.81)
 16 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              2:34.54    2:34.17        
                  34.33     1:15.00 (40.67)     1:55.79 (40.79)     2:34.17 (38.38)
 17 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              2:38.48    2:35.79        
                  35.20     1:15.90 (40.70)     1:57.25 (41.35)     2:35.79 (38.54)
 18 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               2:45.11    2:36.74        
                  35.83     1:16.29 (40.46)     1:57.36 (41.07)     2:36.74 (39.38)
 19 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              2:43.11    2:38.92        
                  35.52     1:17.41 (41.89)     1:58.21 (40.80)     2:38.92 (40.71)
 20 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:48.01        
                  37.56     1:20.69 (43.13)     2:05.43 (44.74)     2:48.01 (42.58)
 21 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              2:37.20    2:48.94        
                  37.21     1:20.90 (43.69)     2:06.46 (45.56)     2:48.94 (42.48)
 22 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              2:56.31    2:50.53        
                  36.55     1:19.69 (43.14)     2:05.79 (46.10)     2:50.53 (44.74)
 23 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:50.77        
                  39.00     1:23.33 (44.33)     2:07.40 (44.07)     2:50.77 (43.37)
 24 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              2:55.34    2:51.23        
                  38.24     1:23.21 (44.97)   2:51.23 (1:28.02)                    
 25 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                3:02.96    2:51.25        
                  37.10     1:21.57 (44.47)     2:07.39 (45.82)     2:51.25 (43.86)
 26 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    2:53.11        
                  37.19     1:21.03 (43.84)     2:07.23 (46.20)     2:53.11 (45.88)
 27 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:53.13        
                  39.19     1:22.94 (43.75)     2:08.84 (45.90)     2:53.13 (44.29)
 28 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:53.35        
                  37.89     1:22.38 (44.49)     2:08.54 (46.16)     2:53.35 (44.81)
 29 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    3:02.01        
                  37.76     1:25.40 (47.64)     2:10.95 (45.55)     3:02.01 (51.06)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            30.73      29.42 ZQ     
  2 Garcia, Steven Q          12 Twisters-MR            31.94      31.07 ZQ     
  3 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.55 ZQ     
  4 Townsend, Delano r        12 Twisters-MR            35.34      32.37 ZQ     
  5 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR                33.04      32.83 JO     
  6 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 32.76      32.84 JO     
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 33.17      32.87 JO     
  8 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         35.14      32.89 JO     
  9 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR                33.86      32.94 JO     
 10 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         33.43      33.53 SILV   
 11 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR            35.39      33.71 SILV   
 12 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR                34.08      33.75 SILV   
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR           33.62      33.92 SILV   
 14 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR            33.60      34.38 SILV   
 15 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                35.57      34.67 SILV   
 16 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           35.45      34.92 SILV   
 17 Breen, Shane M            12 Twisters-MR            36.13      35.27 SILV   
 17 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            37.53      35.27 SILV   
 19 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR                35.32      35.47 SILV   
 20 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR                 36.00      35.56 SILV   
 21 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                35.26      35.66 SILV   
 22 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                35.79      36.04 SILV   
 23 Walsh, Dylan F            12 FAST-MR                35.53      36.69 SILV   
 24 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                36.91      36.94 SILV   
 25 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR                37.37      37.17 SILV   
 26 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                38.97      37.29 SILV   
 27 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR           36.47      37.38 SILV   
 28 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR                37.99      37.39 SILV   
 29 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         38.72      37.42 SILV   
 30 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR           40.59      37.76 SILV   
 31 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                37.03      37.92 SILV   
 32 Lawson, Michael           11 Sailfish-MR            39.09      38.25 SILV   
 33 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 44.22      38.58 SILV   
 34 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR                40.24      38.73 SILV   
 35 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR                 39.63      38.82 SILV   
 36 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR           39.45      39.53 SILV   
 37 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                38.22      39.69 SILV   
 38 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                40.96      39.81 SILV   
 39 Gorodetsky, Dylan         11 BASC-MR                39.95      40.27 SILV   
 40 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                40.09      40.58 SILV   
 41 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                41.30      40.91 SILV   
 42 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                41.78      41.03 SILV   
 42 Kelly, James P            11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.64      41.03 SILV   
 44 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                43.56      41.27 SILV   
 45 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            42.75      42.05        
 46 Hopkins, Tyreikh          11 NFS-MR                 45.35      42.24        
 47 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            41.71      42.48        
 48 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            41.79      42.86        
 49 Razick, Adam A            11 Sailfish-MR            42.67      43.29        
 49 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR            44.55      43.29        
 51 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR                40.76      43.52        
 52 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR                44.93      43.56        
 53 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 48.86      45.79        
 54 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            45.90      45.99        
 55 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                49.68      46.31        
 56 Batista, Jordy E          11 RedTails-MR            51.44      48.77        
 57 Norman, Nicholas T        11 RedTails-MR            55.09      50.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:03.04    1:05.04 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:05.04 (33.88)                                        
  2 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                1:09.61    1:09.86 JO     
                  33.67     1:09.86 (36.19)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:08.27    1:10.31 JO     
                  35.06     1:10.31 (35.25)                                        
  4 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:10.90 JO     
                  34.97     1:10.90 (35.93)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.06    1:11.12 JO     
                  35.05     1:11.12 (36.07)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR              1:10.24    1:11.83 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.83 (37.48)                                        
  7 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:13.15    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.44 (37.18)                                        
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.03    1:13.53 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.53 (38.65)                                        
  9 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                1:11.83    1:13.81 SILV   
                  34.98     1:13.81 (38.83)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR          1:14.96    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.84 (38.75)                                        
 11 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR          1:14.50    1:14.20 SILV   
                  36.39     1:14.20 (37.81)                                        
 12 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:14.98 SILV   
                  37.06     1:14.98 (37.92)                                        
 13 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:15.08 SILV   
                  37.17     1:15.08 (37.91)                                        
 14 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.94    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.65 (38.80)                                        
 15 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:17.30 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.30 (39.92)                                        
 16 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.89    1:17.32 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.32 (40.04)                                        
 17 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.85     1:17.60 (39.75)                                        
 18 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              1:19.63    1:17.66 SILV   
                  38.24     1:17.66 (39.42)                                        
 19 Meehan, Ryan J            12 HS-MR                1:17.98    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.71     1:17.80 (40.09)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:17.07    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.66     1:18.18 (39.52)                                        
 21 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.55 (41.15)                                        
 22 Paccione, Sawyer          11 Sailfish-MR          1:22.61    1:19.74 SILV   
                  38.91     1:19.74 (40.83)                                        
 23 Lawson, Michael           11 Sailfish-MR          1:22.34    1:20.72 SILV   
                  39.91     1:20.72 (40.81)                                        
 24 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.51    1:20.97 SILV   
                  39.40     1:20.97 (41.57)                                        
 25 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.98    1:22.50 SILV   
                  39.74     1:22.50 (42.76)                                        
 26 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR               1:26.97    1:22.63 SILV   
                  39.88     1:22.63 (42.75)                                        
 27 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:23.70    1:23.26 SILV   
                  39.88     1:23.26 (43.38)                                        
 28 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:23.83 SILV   
                  40.85     1:23.83 (42.98)                                        
 29 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR              1:23.53    1:23.88 SILV   
                  41.21     1:23.88 (42.67)                                        
 30 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.57    1:24.14 SILV   
                  40.32     1:24.14 (43.82)                                        
 31 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.91    1:24.63 SILV   
 32 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:25.15        
                  42.54     1:25.15 (42.61)                                        
 33 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.43    1:25.30        
                  41.52     1:25.30 (43.78)                                        
 34 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR              1:42.37    1:25.39        
                  40.76     1:25.39 (44.63)                                        
 35 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.22    1:26.04        
 36 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:26.14        
                  42.50     1:26.14 (43.64)                                        
 37 Gorodetsky, Dylan         11 BASC-MR              1:31.20    1:27.14        
                  41.93     1:27.14 (45.21)                                        
 38 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                1:24.48    1:27.28        
                  41.91     1:27.28 (45.37)                                        
 39 Kelly, James P            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.74    1:27.50        
                  43.19     1:27.50 (44.31)                                        
 40 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:27.61        
                  43.33     1:27.61 (44.28)                                        
 41 Akbashev, Boris           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.33    1:28.26        
                  42.33     1:28.26 (45.93)                                        
 42 Corrales, Dennis          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.00    1:29.56        
 43 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR          1:29.01    1:30.58        
                  43.07     1:30.58 (47.51)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR          1:30.82    1:31.92        
                  44.77     1:31.92 (47.15)                                        
 45 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:32.25        
                  44.78     1:32.25 (47.47)                                        
 46 Hopkins, Tyreikh          11 NFS-MR               1:33.78    1:34.93        
 47 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR          1:35.68    1:36.63        
 48 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR          1:42.07    1:42.44        
                  49.46     1:42.44 (52.98)                                        
 49 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.59        
                  48.82     1:43.59 (54.77)                                        
 50 Lu, Jason                 12 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.21    1:45.00        
                  51.41     1:45.00 (53.59)                                        
 51 Shafran, Daniel           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:46.94        
                  49.45     1:46.94 (57.49)                                        
 52 Norman, Nicholas T        11 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:55.70        
                  54.60   1:55.70 (1:01.10)                                        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              2:18.00         DQ        
                  51.03        DQ (1:00.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven Q          12 Twisters-MR            29.09      29.92 ZQ     
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            32.72      32.85 ZQ     
  3 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                35.02      35.43 ZQ     
  4 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                  39.72      36.80 ZQ     
  5 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR                38.87      36.98 ZQ     
  6 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR                38.42      37.47 JO     
  7 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 38.56      37.49 JO     
  8 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 37.44      37.74 SILV   
  9 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         38.47      37.81 SILV   
 10 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                  39.65      37.83 SILV   
 11 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 36.96      37.99 SILV   
 12 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR                 37.35      38.29 SILV   
 13 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                  45.00      38.50 SILV   
 14 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR                39.42      38.87 SILV   
 15 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                38.89      39.16 SILV   
 16 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR                39.67      39.48 SILV   
 17 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                41.17      39.64 SILV   
 18 Meehan, Ryan J            12 HS-MR                  39.61      40.00 SILV   
 19 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            39.28      40.41 SILV   
 20 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            41.18      40.82 SILV   
 21 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.32 SILV   
 22 Walsh, Dylan F            12 FAST-MR                41.72      42.27 SILV   
 23 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            41.58      42.33 SILV   
 24 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR           42.85      42.49 SILV   
 24 Kelly, James P            11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.52      42.49 SILV   
 26 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 44.92      43.66        
 27 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR                44.72      44.33        
 28 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                50.94      44.36        
 29 Gorodetsky, Dylan         11 BASC-MR                45.20      44.69        
 30 Hopkins, Tyreikh          11 NFS-MR                 44.88      44.94        
 31 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                43.17      45.17        
 32 Lawson, Michael           11 Sailfish-MR            45.50      45.45        
 33 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            43.04      45.68        
 34 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            47.86      46.02        
 35 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.76      46.18        
 35 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR                43.19      46.18        
 37 McCullough, Dorean J      12 NFS-MR                 46.50      46.62        
 38 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR                 45.90      47.16        
 39 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR           46.08      47.58        
 40 Batista, Jordy E          11 RedTails-MR            46.26      48.12        
 41 Razick, Adam A            11 Sailfish-MR            47.55      48.27        
 42 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                  48.41      48.46        
 43 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            48.34      49.23        
 44 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                49.88      49.24        
 45 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                50.26      49.69        
 46 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                48.53      50.50        
 46 Lu, Jason                 12 Aquaflames-MR          55.74      50.50        
 48 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                49.14      50.64        
 49 Monteagudo, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              1:11.00      54.48        
 50 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 58.80      58.12        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven Q          12 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:05.09 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:05.09 (34.90)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:11.43    1:14.51 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:14.51 (39.36)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR              1:16.91    1:16.14 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:16.14 (41.53)                                        
  4 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:18.80 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:18.80 (42.05)                                        
  5 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:23.63    1:21.20 JO     
                  38.78     1:21.20 (42.42)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:19.69    1:21.76 SILV   
                  38.45     1:21.76 (43.31)                                        
  7 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.25    1:22.12 SILV   
                  39.65     1:22.12 (42.47)                                        
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              1:30.31    1:22.73 SILV   
                  38.68     1:22.73 (44.05)                                        
  9 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              1:27.06    1:23.00 SILV   
                  40.27     1:23.00 (42.73)                                        
 10 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR              1:23.69    1:23.21 SILV   
                  38.13     1:23.21 (45.08)                                        
 11 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:19.94    1:23.58 SILV   
                  39.75     1:23.58 (43.83)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:22.51    1:24.58 SILV   
                  40.39     1:24.58 (44.19)                                        
 13 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              1:27.70    1:25.40 SILV   
                  39.85     1:25.40 (45.55)                                        
 14 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.26    1:25.62 SILV   
                  40.36     1:25.62 (45.26)                                        
 15 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.51    1:25.91 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.91 (45.71)                                        
 16 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              1:31.59    1:26.18 SILV   
                  41.99     1:26.18 (44.19)                                        
 17 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              1:26.66    1:27.13 SILV   
                  41.53     1:27.13 (45.60)                                        
 18 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.84    1:27.47 SILV   
                  42.47     1:27.47 (45.00)                                        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:37.01    1:28.28 SILV   
                  41.09     1:28.28 (47.19)                                        
 20 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:30.05    1:28.38 SILV   
                  42.94     1:28.38 (45.44)                                        
 21 Walsh, Dylan F            12 FAST-MR              1:31.76    1:30.21 SILV   
                  43.45     1:30.21 (46.76)                                        
 22 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.76    1:30.38 SILV   
                  44.50     1:30.38 (45.88)                                        
 23 Kelly, James P            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.41    1:33.20        
                  44.84     1:33.20 (48.36)                                        
 24 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.25    1:33.26        
                  43.99     1:33.26 (49.27)                                        
 25 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:36.31    1:34.30        
                  46.48     1:34.30 (47.82)                                        
 26 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:33.88    1:34.35        
                  44.58     1:34.35 (49.77)                                        
 27 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              1:32.28    1:34.80        
                  45.67     1:34.80 (49.13)                                        
 28 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.52    1:35.29        
                  46.82     1:35.29 (48.47)                                        
 29 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:35.80        
                  46.36     1:35.80 (49.44)                                        
 30 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              1:36.82    1:36.01        
                  46.47     1:36.01 (49.54)                                        
 31 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR              1:34.87    1:36.19        
                  45.30     1:36.19 (50.89)                                        
 32 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR          1:39.94    1:36.36        
                  45.87     1:36.36 (50.49)                                        
 33 Gorodetsky, Dylan         11 BASC-MR              1:37.53    1:37.84        
                  45.64     1:37.84 (52.20)                                        
 34 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.83    1:39.68        
                  47.09     1:39.68 (52.59)                                        
 35 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.26    1:40.93        
                  47.30     1:40.93 (53.63)                                        
 36 Razick, Adam A            11 Sailfish-MR          1:40.06    1:41.65        
                  49.41     1:41.65 (52.24)                                        
 37 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.68    1:49.77        
                  51.58     1:49.77 (58.19)                                        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:35.69         DQ        
                  44.00          DQ (50.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            30.42      29.06 ZQ     
  2 Townsend, Delano r        12 Twisters-MR            31.37      30.11 ZQ     
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 29.96      30.32 ZQ     
  4 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                28.90      30.34 ZQ     
  5 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                31.42      30.92 JO     
  6 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            33.35      30.93 JO     
  7 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR                30.27      31.07 JO     
  8 Breen, Shane M            12 Twisters-MR            32.19      31.23 JO     
  9 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR                31.59      31.90 JO     
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR           31.01      32.01 JO     
 11 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR            34.53      32.09 JO     
 12 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           32.69      32.88 SILV   
 13 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         34.47      33.10 SILV   
 14 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 33.03      33.58 SILV   
 15 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                34.84      33.70 SILV   
 16 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 33.79      33.89 SILV   
 17 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         34.29      34.23 SILV   
 18 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 35.42      34.66 SILV   
 19 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR                35.23      34.94 SILV   
 20 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR                35.82      35.80 SILV   
 21 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR            36.40      36.02 SILV   
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            36.71      36.63 SILV   
 23 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 38.57      36.93 SILV   
 24 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                37.37      37.15 SILV   
 25 Byman, Sean J             11 NY Sharks-MR           40.08      37.25 SILV   
 26 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR                37.44      37.29 SILV   
 27 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.11      37.77 SILV   
 28 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR         39.13      37.83 SILV   
 29 Tiso, Christopher         11 NY Sharks-MR           37.30      37.92 SILV   
 30 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                37.72      38.69 SILV   
 31 Doolan, Ryan              12 NY Sharks-MR           41.09      39.51        
 32 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR                39.33      40.27        
 33 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                40.70      40.35        
 34 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR                41.64      40.47        
 35 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                42.65      40.92        
 36 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR                42.46      41.88        
 37 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR                 40.94      42.33        
 38 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            42.51      42.76        
 39 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                41.20      43.49        
 40 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            44.18      43.57        
 41 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR                42.53      44.03        
 42 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR                46.18      44.11        
 43 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            40.88      44.75        
 44 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            46.02      46.20        
 45 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                48.98      47.97        
 46 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR            40.13      51.38        
 -- Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                45.44         DQ        
 -- Hopkins, Tyreikh          11 NFS-MR                 45.97         DQ        
 -- Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 53.18         DQ        
 -- Lawson, Michael           11 Sailfish-MR            43.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:07.77    1:07.31 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:07.31 (35.33)                                        
  2 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:09.84    1:07.99 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:07.99 (35.23)                                        
  3 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:08.35 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:08.35 (37.03)                                        
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.62    1:11.65 JO     
                  33.63     1:11.65 (38.02)                                        
  5 Breen, Shane M            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.76    1:11.79 JO     
                  32.71     1:11.79 (39.08)                                        
  6 Townsend, Delano r        12 Twisters-MR          1:20.97    1:12.03 JO     
                  31.52     1:12.03 (40.51)                                        
  7 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR              1:14.22    1:13.04 JO     
                  33.31     1:13.04 (39.73)                                        
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              1:21.14    1:13.53 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.53 (39.69)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR          1:31.35    1:14.53 SILV   
                  34.06     1:14.53 (40.47)                                        
 10 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:15.06    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.77 (39.74)                                        
 11 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR              1:18.25    1:16.16 SILV   
                  34.41     1:16.16 (41.75)                                        
 12 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.25    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.67     1:16.43 (39.76)                                        
 13 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:21.03    1:16.64 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.64 (40.25)                                        
 14 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                1:19.03    1:17.49 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.49 (41.63)                                        
 15 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.23    1:18.84 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.84 (41.69)                                        
 16 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          1:17.62    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.06 (41.59)                                        
 17 Paccione, Sawyer          11 Sailfish-MR          1:19.09    1:20.11 SILV   
                  36.02     1:20.11 (44.09)                                        
 18 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.17    1:20.97 SILV   
                  35.13     1:20.97 (45.84)                                        
 19 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                1:25.47    1:21.62 SILV   
                  36.65     1:21.62 (44.97)                                        
 20 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              1:24.25    1:21.66 SILV   
                  36.96     1:21.66 (44.70)                                        
 21 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:21.80 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.80 (43.85)                                        
 22 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR          1:24.10    1:22.45 SILV   
                  38.40     1:22.45 (44.05)                                        
 23 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.27    1:24.77 SILV   
                  38.24     1:24.77 (46.53)                                        
 24 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:28.72    1:26.96 SILV   
                  39.73     1:26.96 (47.23)                                        
 25 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              1:29.25    1:30.32        
                  40.14     1:30.32 (50.18)                                        
 26 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:40.61        
                  47.04     1:40.61 (53.57)                                        
 -- Shafran, Daniel           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  54.39        DQ (1:23.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven Q          12 Twisters-MR          1:04.50    1:02.17 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:02.17 (32.45)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:05.13    1:03.55 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:03.55 (34.03)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Brian S             12 FAST-MR              1:10.00    1:07.41 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:07.41 (36.06)                                        
  3 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                1:11.00    1:07.41 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:07.41 (36.13)                                        
  5 Townsend, Delano r        12 Twisters-MR          1:12.47    1:07.62 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:07.62 (35.54)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:11.12    1:09.70 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:09.70 (37.70)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              1:15.95    1:09.93 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:09.93 (37.66)                                        
  8 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:10.96 JO     
                  32.79     1:10.96 (38.17)                                        
  9 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:13.92    1:10.98 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.98 (37.67)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:12.64    1:11.54 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.54 (37.55)                                        
 11 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                1:12.90    1:11.93 JO     
                  36.20     1:11.93 (35.73)                                        
 12 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:14.92    1:12.41 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.41 (38.78)                                        
 12 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:13.60    1:12.41 SILV   
                  32.87     1:12.41 (39.54)                                        
 14 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR              1:08.00    1:12.42 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.42 (37.90)                                        
 15 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR              1:17.41    1:12.61 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.61 (39.27)                                        
 16 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                1:14.41    1:13.42 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.42 (39.25)                                        
 17 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.26     1:14.19 (38.93)                                        
 17 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.08    1:14.19 SILV   
                  33.29     1:14.19 (40.90)                                        
 19 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.24 (38.73)                                        
 20 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR              1:17.38    1:14.31 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.31 (39.46)                                        
 21 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                1:39.78    1:14.57 SILV   
                  33.92     1:14.57 (40.65)                                        
 22 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.39    1:14.80 SILV   
                  33.09     1:14.80 (41.71)                                        
 23 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.89    1:15.11 SILV   
                  33.68     1:15.11 (41.43)                                        
 24 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:15.28 SILV   
                  34.17     1:15.28 (41.11)                                        
 25 Breen, Shane M            12 Twisters-MR          1:17.54    1:15.67 SILV   
                  34.57     1:15.67 (41.10)                                        
 26 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.73 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.73 (39.13)                                        
 27 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR          1:20.11    1:16.23 SILV   
                  35.09     1:16.23 (41.14)                                        
 28 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.14    1:16.69 SILV   
                  35.03     1:16.69 (41.66)                                        
 29 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:16.79 SILV   
                  34.57     1:16.79 (42.22)                                        
 30 Walsh, Dylan F            12 FAST-MR              1:20.11    1:16.86 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.86 (41.47)                                        
 31 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              1:20.25    1:16.95 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.95 (41.09)                                        
 32 Meehan, Ryan J            12 HS-MR                1:18.49    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.21 (40.79)                                        
 33 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:20.36    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.84     1:17.88 (40.04)                                        
 34 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              1:25.59    1:17.95 SILV   
                  37.67     1:17.95 (40.28)                                        
 35 Chang, Michael            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.37    1:18.06 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.06 (40.97)                                        
 36 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              1:21.30    1:18.09 SILV   
                  38.10     1:18.09 (39.99)                                        
 37 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:16.60    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.55 (41.31)                                        
 38 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.03    1:18.62 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.62 (42.08)                                        
 39 Paccione, Sawyer          11 Sailfish-MR          1:21.81    1:18.86 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.86 (42.56)                                        
 40 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:19.68 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.68 (41.32)                                        
 41 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              1:21.65    1:20.14 SILV   
                  37.45     1:20.14 (42.69)                                        
 42 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:29.69    1:21.81        
                  39.05     1:21.81 (42.76)                                        
 43 Akbashev, Boris           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:23.53        
                  39.51     1:23.53 (44.02)                                        
 44 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:24.03        
 45 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:24.21        
                  40.12     1:24.21 (44.09)                                        
 46 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.01    1:24.31        
                  39.53     1:24.31 (44.78)                                        
 47 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR              1:28.51    1:24.55        
                  38.87     1:24.55 (45.68)                                        
 48 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:25.26        
                  39.54     1:25.26 (45.72)                                        
 49 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.28        
                  40.97     1:25.28 (44.31)                                        
 50 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.15    1:25.88        
                  37.90     1:25.88 (47.98)                                        
 51 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:26.15        
                  41.85     1:26.15 (44.30)                                        
 52 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                1:25.88    1:26.73        
                  38.62     1:26.73 (48.11)                                        
 53 Razick, Adam A            11 Sailfish-MR          1:30.26    1:26.80        
                  40.91     1:26.80 (45.89)                                        
 54 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.99    1:28.24        
                  39.92     1:28.24 (48.32)                                        
 55 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.93    1:29.44        
                  40.72     1:29.44 (48.72)                                        
 56 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.08    1:29.66        
                  41.39     1:29.66 (48.27)                                        
 57 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                1:31.18    1:29.76        
                  41.51     1:29.76 (48.25)                                        
 58 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR          1:35.33    1:30.61        
                  43.16     1:30.61 (47.45)                                        
 59 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.39    1:32.91        
                  45.60     1:32.91 (47.31)                                        
 60 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:34.59        
                  43.09     1:34.59 (51.50)                                        
 61 Corrales, Dennis          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:35.61        
                  46.51     1:35.61 (49.10)                                        
 62 Batista, Jordy E          11 RedTails-MR          1:51.00    1:44.86        
                  48.34     1:44.86 (56.52)                                        
 63 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:45.82        
                  50.39     1:45.82 (55.43)                                        
 -- Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  37.01          DQ (41.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven Q          12 Twisters-MR          2:15.48    2:16.11 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:04.44 (34.89)     1:43.23 (38.79)     2:16.11 (32.88)
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          2:23.45    2:24.17 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:09.19 (38.16)     1:50.49 (41.30)     2:24.17 (33.68)
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               2:31.39    2:30.41 JO     
                  31.61     1:10.68 (39.07)     1:54.45 (43.77)     2:30.41 (35.96)
  4 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              2:31.03    2:30.68 JO     
                  31.20     1:11.78 (40.58)     1:56.75 (44.97)     2:30.68 (33.93)
  5 Townsend, Delano r        12 Twisters-MR          2:49.58    2:31.60 JO     
                  32.25     1:11.29 (39.04)     1:58.60 (47.31)     2:31.60 (33.00)
  6 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               2:36.99    2:32.71 SILV   
                  34.15     1:14.27 (40.12)     1:58.81 (44.54)     2:32.71 (33.90)
  7 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:35.16    2:39.96 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.01 (40.41)     2:03.32 (46.31)     2:39.96 (36.64)
  8 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              2:45.96    2:41.41 SILV   
                  39.17     1:18.72 (39.55)     2:05.74 (47.02)     2:41.41 (35.67)
  9 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               2:47.85    2:42.80 SILV   
                  35.06     1:20.46 (45.40)     2:06.51 (46.05)     2:42.80 (36.29)
 10 Breen, Shane M            12 Twisters-MR          2:46.37    2:43.71 SILV   
                  34.75     1:18.95 (44.20)     2:08.54 (49.59)     2:43.71 (35.17)
 11 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              2:45.91    2:46.36 SILV   
                  36.52     1:19.38 (42.86)     2:09.24 (49.86)     2:46.36 (37.12)
 12 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          3:01.11    2:48.06 SILV   
                  35.40     1:20.22 (44.82)     2:10.87 (50.65)     2:48.06 (37.19)
 13 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               2:53.51    2:49.28 SILV   
                  41.15     1:22.53 (41.38)     2:12.05 (49.52)     2:49.28 (37.23)
 14 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              2:59.74    2:56.30 SILV   
                  43.69     1:28.55 (44.86)     2:17.79 (49.24)     2:56.30 (38.51)
 15 Sodi, Luca D              11 LIAC-MR              2:58.43    2:59.29        
                  41.82     1:28.61 (46.79)     2:20.22 (51.61)     2:59.29 (39.07)
 16 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              3:07.37    3:04.10        
                  43.45                             2:21.76 ( )     3:04.10 (42.34)
 17 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              3:03.89    3:06.59        
                  43.08     1:27.28 (44.20)     2:27.11 (59.83)     3:06.59 (39.48)
 18 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                3:22.27    3:10.76        
                  42.56     1:30.33 (47.77)     2:27.56 (57.23)     3:10.76 (43.20)
 19 DeNovellis, Alessandro    11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.17    3:13.22        
                  40.29     1:32.37 (52.08)     2:28.07 (55.70)     3:13.22 (45.15)
 20 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              3:21.85    3:13.76        
                  41.67     1:31.94 (50.27)   2:32.21 (1:00.27)     3:13.76 (41.55)
 21 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              3:22.82    3:14.99        
                  44.40     1:33.19 (48.79)   2:34.43 (1:01.24)     3:14.99 (40.56)
 -- Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
                  42.77     1:31.89 (49.12)     2:25.68 (53.79)          DQ (42.57)
 -- Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               2:45.09         DQ        
                  36.43     1:20.26 (43.83)     2:06.37 (46.11)          DQ (35.67)
 -- Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               2:56.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.39     1:28.05 (46.66)     2:19.54 (51.49)          DQ (37.08)
 -- Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              2:51.95         DQ        
                  41.35     1:27.80 (46.45)     2:24.10 (56.30)          DQ (40.84)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.61    1:46.75        
     1) Garcia, Steven Q 12             2) Breen, Shane M 12              
     3) Phang, Yik F 11                 4) Townsend, Delano r 12          
                  27.19       55.47 (28.28)     1:20.95 (25.48)     1:46.75 (25.80)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:56.95    1:53.64        
     1) Oumarov, Elan 12                2) Hafez, Omar A 11               
     3) Shteynberg, Samuel D 12         4) Iocolano, Richard V 12         
                  28.05       56.33 (28.28)     1:25.62 (29.29)     1:53.64 (28.02)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.92    1:53.65        
     1) Chan, Adrian F 11               2) McNeary, Daniel 11             
     3) Knight, Derek W 11              4) Chen, Jonathan 12              
                  27.78       55.58 (27.80)     1:25.50 (29.92)     1:53.65 (28.15)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:54.36    1:54.71        
     1) Tatynskiy, Shawn 12             2) Afif, John 12                  
     3) Kosack, Thomas V 12             4) Orobinsky, Christopher 11      
                  27.76       57.72 (29.96)     1:26.89 (29.17)     1:54.71 (27.82)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:56.37        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 11           2) Papsco, Zachary T 11           
     3) Fisher, Alex 12                 4) Chang, Oscar 11                
                  28.73       57.64 (28.91)     1:26.69 (29.05)     1:56.37 (29.68)
  6 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:01.74    2:04.35        
     1) Strizhak, Joseph E 11           2) Ksendzovsky, Eden 11           
     3) Peetz, Vincent H 11             4) Vayser, Gabriel 11             
                  30.31     1:02.19 (31.88)     1:33.97 (31.78)     2:04.35 (30.38)
  7 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:05.89    2:05.21        
     1) Paccione, Sawyer 11             2) Razick, Adam A 11              
     3) Lawson, Michael 11              4) Ouldibbat, Hamza 12            
                  33.12     1:04.62 (31.50)     1:35.76 (31.14)     2:05.21 (29.45)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              2:10.69    2:06.89        
     1) Gaberkorn, Lucas S 12           2) Raiola, A J J 11               
     3) Maloney, Bobby D 11             4) Meehan, Ryan J 12              
                  29.11     1:03.93 (34.82)     1:36.23 (32.30)     2:06.89 (30.66)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.01    2:14.01        
     1) Villani, David P 12             2) Buchen, Julian A 11            
     3) Sodi, Luca D 11                 4) Rush, Michael E 11             
                  30.75     1:02.07 (31.32)     1:40.04 (37.97)     2:14.01 (33.97)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:21.29    2:17.64        
     1) Arguedas, Kenneth O 12          2) Wang, Calvin 12                
     3) Sanchez, Wanderlei 11           4) Sanchez, Andersson 12          
                  35.28     1:12.43 (37.15)     1:49.63 (37.20)     2:17.64 (28.01)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.77    1:55.99        
     1) Phang, Yik F 11                 2) Garcia, Steven Q 12            
     3) Breen, Shane M 12               4) Townsend, Delano r 12          
                  29.27       58.93 (29.66)     1:31.45 (32.52)     1:55.99 (24.54)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:10.65        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 11           2) Hawkins, Raymond P 12          
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 11            4) Chang, Oscar 11                
                  33.11     1:11.25 (38.14)     1:41.51 (30.26)     2:10.65 (29.14)
  3 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.78    2:12.45        
     1) Tatynskiy, Shawn 12             2)                                
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 11       4) Peetz, Vincent H 11            
                  35.44     1:12.68 (37.24)     1:43.79 (31.11)     2:12.45 (28.66)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.20    2:13.18        
     1) Villani, David P 12             2) Chan, Adrian F 11              
     3) Boldyrew, Peter A 12            4) McNeary, Daniel 11             
                  33.82     1:09.75 (35.93)     1:45.29 (35.54)     2:13.18 (27.89)
  5 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:16.81    2:22.05        
     1) Kosack, Thomas V 12             2) Strizhak, Joseph E 11          
     3) Ksendzovsky, Eden 11            4) Vaynshteyn, Gabriel 11         
                  37.50     1:16.71 (39.21)     1:52.69 (35.98)     2:22.05 (29.36)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:22.43    2:27.85        
     1) McNicholas, Eamonn 12           2) Buchen, Julian A 11            
     3) Sodi, Luca D 11                 4) Beloten, Zachary P 11          
                  36.00     1:15.47 (39.47)     1:53.31 (37.84)     2:27.85 (34.54)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:39.09    2:31.18        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 11           2) Wang, Calvin 12                
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 12           4) Arguedas, Kenneth O 12         
                  48.31     1:24.97 (36.66)     1:56.71 (31.74)     2:31.18 (34.47)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:29.96    2:36.43        
     1) Knight, Derek W 11              2) Wun, James T 11                
     3) Brown, Kieran J 11              4) Boyle, Patrick J 11            
                  39.55     1:26.03 (46.48)     2:02.74 (36.71)     2:36.43 (33.69)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                            NT         DQ        
     1) Claps, Danny 11                 2) Maidhof, Matthew T 11          
     3) O'Malley, Connor M 11           4) Casey, Jack H 11               
                  51.25     1:26.56 (35.31)     2:00.90 (34.34)          DQ (32.93)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR                23.42      23.18 ZQ     
  2 Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR                24.33      23.60 ZQ     
  3 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR            24.22      23.67 ZQ     
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            23.50      23.68 ZQ     
  5 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR            24.13      24.02 ZQ     
  6 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR                24.79      24.66 ZQ     
  7 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR                25.62      24.67 ZQ     
  8 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR         24.88      24.92 JO     
  9 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR                25.14      24.95 JO     
 10 Holston, Kamau S          14 NFS-MR                 25.22      25.30 SILV   
 11 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR                25.21      25.57 SILV   
 12 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR                26.02      25.66 SILV   
 13 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR                25.07      25.77 SILV   
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR                25.63      25.82 SILV   
 15 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR            25.29      25.85 SILV   
 16 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR           26.16      25.96 SILV   
 17 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR                25.59      26.07 SILV   
 18 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR            26.26      26.15 SILV   
 19 Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.31 SILV   
 20 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR                26.91      26.37 SILV   
 21 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.61      26.47 SILV   
 22 White, Jahari             13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.02      26.53 SILV   
 23 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR            27.71      26.68 SILV   
 24 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR                26.92      26.70 SILV   
 25 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR            26.82      26.80 SILV   
 26 Kan, Kevin                14 NCAC-MR                25.50      26.83 SILV   
 27 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR            27.14      26.89 SILV   
 28 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.69      26.97 SILV   
 29 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR                26.56      27.07 SILV   
 30 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR                27.33      27.19 SILV   
 31 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR                26.60      27.49        
 32 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR                27.00      27.52        
 33 Gee II, Gregory           13 BCSC-MD                27.26      27.65        
 33 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR                 27.68      27.65        
 35 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR                28.78      27.79        
 36 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR                28.26      27.90        
 37 Gerevits, Brian           13 BASC-MR                   NT      27.93        
 38 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR                27.84      28.13        
 39 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR                28.28      28.35        
 40 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.96      28.51        
 41 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR            28.83      28.67        
 42 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR         29.59      28.77        
 43 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR            28.30      28.81        
 44 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR                27.84      28.90        
 45 Gerevits, Nathan          13 BASC-MR                   NT      29.24        
 46 Bracey, Devin             13 NFS-MR                 29.17      29.34        
 47 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR            32.60      29.38        
 48 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR                 30.13      29.62        
 48 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR           27.90      29.62        
 50 Derry, Yashua A           14 FAST-MR                39.63      29.89        
 51 Clarke, Shaheem A         14 NFS-MR                 33.60      29.95        
 52 YU, Dominic               13 Twisters-MR            29.45      30.52        
 53 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR            30.49      30.59        
 54 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR                31.74      30.66        
 54 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR                31.14      30.66        
 56 Novakov, Dimitar          14 Aquaflames-MR          32.82      30.69        
 57 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR            36.60      30.91        
 58 Brady, Matthew J          14 HAA-MR                 28.48      31.31        
 59 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR           30.15      31.39        
 60 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR           32.48      31.92        
 61 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR                31.59      33.72        
 62 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR            34.36      33.73        
 63 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR           31.82      34.29        
 64 Clark, Trevor             13 Farmingdale-MR         35.23      36.14        
 65 Powell, Darren L          13 BCSC-MD                   NT      37.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            50.93      50.24 ZQ     
                  24.70       50.24 (25.54)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR                50.73      50.25 ZQ     
                  24.64       50.25 (25.61)                                        
  3 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR            52.18      50.97 ZQ     
                  24.68       50.97 (26.29)                                        
  4 Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR                52.68      52.62 ZQ     
                  25.73       52.62 (26.89)                                        
  5 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR                55.08      54.09 SILV   
                  26.05       54.09 (28.04)                                        
  6 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR                55.51      54.75 SILV   
                  26.75       54.75 (28.00)                                        
  7 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR                54.84      54.83 SILV   
                  26.47       54.83 (28.36)                                        
  8 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR         55.08      55.18 SILV   
                  26.56       55.18 (28.62)                                        
  9 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR                54.55      55.62 SILV   
                  26.73       55.62 (28.89)                                        
 10 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR                56.74      55.88 SILV   
                  26.40       55.88 (29.48)                                        
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR                55.73      56.16 SILV   
                  27.97       56.16 (28.19)                                        
 12 Holston, Kamau S          14 NFS-MR                 54.75      56.46 SILV   
                  27.13       56.46 (29.33)                                        
 13 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR            56.06      56.66 SILV   
                  27.13       56.66 (29.53)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR                 57.67      56.74 SILV   
                  27.56       56.74 (29.18)                                        
 15 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR            57.29      58.00 SILV   
                  27.97       58.00 (30.03)                                        
 16 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR                59.46      58.34 SILV   
                  28.03       58.34 (30.31)                                        
 17 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR                59.80      58.48 SILV   
                  28.62       58.48 (29.86)                                        
 18 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR            59.87      58.58 SILV   
                  28.25       58.58 (30.33)                                        
 19 Kan, Kevin                14 NCAC-MR                57.00      58.88 SILV   
                  28.24       58.88 (30.64)                                        
 20 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR                59.23      59.08 SILV   
                  28.33       59.08 (30.75)                                        
 21 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR                55.72      59.38 SILV   
                  27.90       59.38 (31.48)                                        
 22 White, Jahari             13 Silver Streaks-MR      58.21      59.40 SILV   
                  28.98       59.40 (30.42)                                        
 23 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR          1:00.31      59.42 SILV   
                  28.51       59.42 (30.91)                                        
 24 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR      58.23      59.49 SILV   
                  28.32       59.49 (31.17)                                        
 25 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR                58.94      59.76 SILV   
                  28.84       59.76 (30.92)                                        
 26 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR                59.57      59.90 SILV   
                  29.45       59.90 (30.45)                                        
 27 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR                 58.76    1:00.12 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.12 (31.11)                                        
 28 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              1:02.29    1:00.33 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.33 (30.92)                                        
 29 Gee II, Gregory           13 BCSC-MD              1:00.62    1:00.39 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.39 (31.28)                                        
 30 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               1:01.96    1:00.82        
                  29.61     1:00.82 (31.21)                                        
 31 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.70    1:01.42        
                  29.23     1:01.42 (32.19)                                        
 32 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.39    1:01.43        
                  28.76     1:01.43 (32.67)                                        
 32 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.58    1:01.43        
                  29.86     1:01.43 (31.57)                                        
 34 Gerevits, Brian           13 BASC-MR                   NT    1:01.51        
                  29.51     1:01.51 (32.00)                                        
 35 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:02.05        
                  30.06     1:02.05 (31.99)                                        
 36 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.60    1:02.37        
                  29.46     1:02.37 (32.91)                                        
 37 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.75        
                  29.33     1:02.75 (33.42)                                        
 38 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          1:02.86    1:03.61        
                  30.39     1:03.61 (33.22)                                        
 39 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR              1:08.91    1:03.66        
                  31.09     1:03.66 (32.57)                                        
 40 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.12    1:03.98        
                  30.55     1:03.98 (33.43)                                        
 41 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               1:04.93    1:05.27        
                  31.28     1:05.27 (33.99)                                        
 42 Bracey, Devin             13 NFS-MR               1:05.56    1:05.53        
                  31.10     1:05.53 (34.43)                                        
 43 Gerevits, Nathan          13 BASC-MR                   NT    1:05.96        
                  31.42     1:05.96 (34.54)                                        
 44 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          1:13.77    1:06.20        
                  31.26     1:06.20 (34.94)                                        
 45 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.12    1:06.31        
                  32.20     1:06.31 (34.11)                                        
 46 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          1:21.87    1:06.34        
                  31.91     1:06.34 (34.43)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          1:06.48    1:06.68        
                  32.15     1:06.68 (34.53)                                        
 48 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              1:10.83    1:07.40        
                  32.42     1:07.40 (34.98)                                        
 49 YU, Dominic               13 Twisters-MR          1:08.74    1:08.53        
                  32.23     1:08.53 (36.30)                                        
 50 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:08.55        
                  32.67     1:08.55 (35.88)                                        
 51 Novakov, Dimitar          14 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.00    1:08.79        
                  32.76     1:08.79 (36.03)                                        
 52 Clarke, Shaheem A         14 NFS-MR               1:07.82    1:08.85        
                  32.88     1:08.85 (35.97)                                        
 53 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:10.11        
                  32.91     1:10.11 (37.20)                                        
 54 Brady, Matthew J          14 HAA-MR               1:10.96    1:11.10        
                  33.32     1:11.10 (37.78)                                        
 55 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:11.19        
                  34.14     1:11.19 (37.05)                                        
 56 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              1:13.15    1:11.96        
                  34.49     1:11.96 (37.47)                                        
 57 Derry, Yashua A           14 FAST-MR              1:21.66    1:13.18        
                  34.12     1:13.18 (39.06)                                        
 58 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.56    1:14.06        
                  35.38     1:14.06 (38.68)                                        
 59 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.84    1:14.26        
                  35.06     1:14.26 (39.20)                                        
 60 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.73        
                  33.10     1:14.73 (41.63)                                        
 61 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR          1:16.21    1:14.76        
                  36.31     1:14.76 (38.45)                                        
 62 Clark, Trevor             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.61    1:24.65        
                  38.61     1:24.65 (46.04)                                        
 63 Powell, Darren L          13 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:33.38        
                  42.48     1:33.38 (50.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  ZQ
              1:59.99  JO
              2:20.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              1:51.10    1:48.86 ZQ     
                  25.73       53.18 (27.45)     1:21.95 (28.77)     1:48.86 (26.91)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          1:50.64    1:48.97 ZQ     
                  25.58       52.88 (27.30)     1:21.30 (28.42)     1:48.97 (27.67)
  3 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          1:55.08    1:55.37 ZQ     
                  25.89       55.09 (29.20)     1:25.75 (30.66)     1:55.37 (29.62)
  4 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.12    1:56.71 ZQ     
                  26.98       56.75 (29.77)     1:27.17 (30.42)     1:56.71 (29.54)
  5 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.26    1:56.91 ZQ     
                  27.28       57.47 (30.19)     1:27.68 (30.21)     1:56.91 (29.23)
  6 Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.31    1:58.20 ZQ     
                  27.66       57.88 (30.22)     1:28.43 (30.55)     1:58.20 (29.77)
  7 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.21    1:58.63 ZQ     
                  27.53       58.18 (30.65)     1:29.70 (31.52)     1:58.63 (28.93)
  8 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              2:00.49    2:00.47 SILV   
                  27.68       57.68 (30.00)     1:29.28 (31.60)     2:00.47 (31.19)
  9 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              1:59.54    2:01.07 SILV   
                  27.54       56.97 (29.43)     1:28.62 (31.65)     2:01.07 (32.45)
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              2:02.49    2:01.35 SILV   
                  28.83       59.77 (30.94)     1:31.48 (31.71)     2:01.35 (29.87)
 11 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:03.84    2:02.70 SILV   
                  27.72       59.48 (31.76)     1:31.83 (32.35)     2:02.70 (30.87)
 12 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              2:04.13    2:03.35 SILV   
                  28.17     1:00.17 (32.00)     1:32.82 (32.65)     2:03.35 (30.53)
 13 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              2:05.94    2:05.96 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.45 (32.25)     1:34.13 (32.68)     2:05.96 (31.83)
 14 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              2:11.00    2:06.34 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.61 (31.95)     1:33.68 (33.07)     2:06.34 (32.66)
 15 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.63    2:06.82 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.95 (32.23)     1:34.56 (33.61)     2:06.82 (32.26)
 16 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:07.02    2:06.91 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.08 (32.44)     1:35.54 (33.46)     2:06.91 (31.37)
 17 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          2:09.81    2:07.93 SILV   
                  28.76     1:01.22 (32.46)     1:36.08 (34.86)     2:07.93 (31.85)
 18 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.69    2:08.01 SILV   
                  28.55     1:01.74 (33.19)     1:35.74 (34.00)     2:08.01 (32.27)
 19 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:05.44    2:09.61 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.24 (32.63)     1:35.82 (33.58)     2:09.61 (33.79)
 20 Holston, Kamau S          14 NFS-MR               2:10.92    2:09.82 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.44 (33.63)     1:38.09 (33.65)     2:09.82 (31.73)
 21 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              2:08.60    2:10.81 SILV   
                  29.59     1:03.08 (33.49)     1:37.50 (34.42)     2:10.81 (33.31)
 22 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:09.22    2:10.85 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.98 (33.26)     1:37.02 (34.04)     2:10.85 (33.83)
 23 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              2:17.14    2:10.98 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.93 (34.12)     1:38.97 (34.04)     2:10.98 (32.01)
 24 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              2:13.77    2:11.53 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.54 (34.36)     1:40.37 (35.83)     2:11.53 (31.16)
 25 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:13.00    2:12.22 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.85 (34.13)     1:38.86 (34.01)     2:12.22 (33.36)
 26 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              2:10.07    2:12.32 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.18 (33.23)     1:38.15 (34.97)     2:12.32 (34.17)
 27 Gerevits, Brian           13 BASC-MR              2:30.00    2:12.42 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.76 (33.73)     1:38.82 (35.06)     2:12.42 (33.60)
 28 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR          2:11.98    2:12.92 SILV   
                  29.48     1:03.09 (33.61)     1:38.16 (35.07)     2:12.92 (34.76)
 29 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.75    2:14.62 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.88 (34.58)     1:40.86 (35.98)     2:14.62 (33.76)
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    2:15.07 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.82 (34.98)     1:41.78 (35.96)     2:15.07 (33.29)
 31 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.32    2:16.21 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.46 (34.79)     1:41.53 (36.07)     2:16.21 (34.68)
 32 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               2:24.29    2:19.21 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.67 (35.46)     1:45.15 (37.48)     2:19.21 (34.06)
 33 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               2:18.69    2:20.31        
                  32.13     1:08.51 (36.38)     1:45.82 (37.31)     2:20.31 (34.49)
 34 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.10    2:20.70        
                                1:07.60 ( )     1:45.23 (37.63)     2:20.70 (35.47)
 35 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          2:23.54    2:22.49        
                  31.74     1:08.54 (36.80)     1:46.47 (37.93)     2:22.49 (36.02)
 36 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.38    2:22.60        
                  33.19     1:09.57 (36.38)     1:47.60 (38.03)     2:22.60 (35.00)
 37 Gerevits, Nathan          13 BASC-MR              2:22.00    2:23.67        
                  32.34     1:09.34 (37.00)     1:47.49 (38.15)     2:23.67 (36.18)
 38 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          2:25.57    2:24.76        
                  32.56     1:10.49 (37.93)     1:48.84 (38.35)     2:24.76 (35.92)
 39 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              2:32.01    2:25.23        
                  31.88     1:08.35 (36.47)     1:46.79 (38.44)     2:25.23 (38.44)
 40 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR              2:28.51    2:26.76        
                  33.76     1:13.16 (39.40)     1:51.12 (37.96)     2:26.76 (35.64)
 41 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              2:39.49    2:30.75        
                  33.71     1:12.71 (39.00)     1:53.16 (40.45)     2:30.75 (37.59)
 42 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.80    2:33.10        
                  33.94     1:13.33 (39.39)     1:54.41 (41.08)     2:33.10 (38.69)
 43 Bracey, Devin             13 NFS-MR               2:33.15    2:35.18        
                  33.33     1:11.44 (38.11)     1:53.67 (42.23)     2:35.18 (41.51)
 44 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.14    2:40.22        
                  35.83     1:17.15 (41.32)     2:00.06 (42.91)     2:40.22 (40.16)
 45 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR          2:48.78    2:43.01        
                  36.75     1:19.53 (42.78)     2:02.86 (43.33)     2:43.01 (40.15)
 46 Chung, Samuel M           13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:43.87        
                  36.18     1:18.81 (42.63)     2:02.04 (43.23)     2:43.87 (41.83)
 47 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.77    2:46.37        
                  36.14     1:19.33 (43.19)     2:03.80 (44.47)     2:46.37 (42.57)
 48 Derry, Yashua A           14 FAST-MR              3:42.56    2:46.90        
                  33.08     1:14.95 (41.87)     2:01.10 (46.15)     2:46.90 (45.80)
 49 Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    3:01.83        
                  38.23     1:24.39 (46.16)     2:14.02 (49.63)     3:01.83 (47.81)
 50 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              3:12.26    3:04.82        
                  36.11     1:20.26 (44.15)   3:04.88 (1:44.62)         3:04.82 ( )
 51 Clark, Trevor             13 Farmingdale-MR       3:12.14    3:08.32        
                  37.31     1:24.66 (47.35)     2:16.85 (52.19)     3:08.32 (51.47)
 52 Powell, Darren L          13 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:41.87        
                  42.48     1:38.69 (56.21)   3:41.87 (2:03.18)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:21.99  JO
              5:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          5:01.41    4:55.45 ZQ     
                  25.78       54.54 (28.76)     1:23.98 (29.44)     1:54.38 (30.40)
        2:24.76 (30.38)     2:55.21 (30.45)     3:25.89 (30.68)     3:56.87 (30.98)
        4:26.87 (30.00)     4:55.45 (28.58)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          5:30.61    5:17.65 ZQ     
                  26.69       56.24 (29.55)     1:27.81 (31.57)     2:00.42 (32.61)
        2:32.56 (32.14)     3:05.71 (33.15)     3:39.39 (33.68)     4:12.63 (33.24)
        4:45.74 (33.11)     5:17.65 (31.91)                                        
  3 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              5:40.16    5:20.46 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:00.31 (31.60)     1:32.84 (32.53)     2:05.35 (32.51)
        2:38.16 (32.81)     3:10.59 (32.43)     3:43.04 (32.45)     4:15.65 (32.61)
        4:48.68 (33.03)     5:20.46 (31.78)                                        
  4 Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              5:35.21    5:23.06 SILV   
                  27.12       57.99 (30.87)     1:29.85 (31.86)     2:01.49 (31.64)
        2:34.62 (33.13)     3:07.80 (33.18)     3:41.39 (33.59)     4:15.09 (33.70)
        4:49.94 (34.85)     5:23.06 (33.12)                                        
  5 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              5:37.31    5:23.88 SILV   
                  28.06       59.15 (31.09)     1:31.43 (32.28)     2:04.55 (33.12)
        2:37.97 (33.42)     3:11.32 (33.35)     3:44.72 (33.40)     4:17.95 (33.23)
        4:51.25 (33.30)     5:23.88 (32.63)                                        
  6 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          5:11.96    5:24.33 SILV   
                  27.25       57.72 (30.47)     1:30.24 (32.52)     2:04.22 (33.98)
        2:36.30 (32.08)     3:08.47 (32.17)     3:41.58 (33.11)     4:14.93 (33.35)
        4:49.82 (34.89)     5:24.33 (34.51)                                        
  7 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          5:25.75    5:26.42 SILV   
                  27.10       58.88 (31.78)     1:31.81 (32.93)     2:05.30 (33.49)
        2:39.20 (33.90)     3:13.15 (33.95)     3:47.22 (34.07)     4:21.03 (33.81)
        4:54.75 (33.72)     5:26.42 (31.67)                                        
  8 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              5:33.07    5:27.85 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.06 (32.79)     1:36.72 (33.66)     2:10.13 (33.41)
        2:43.32 (33.19)     3:16.03 (32.71)     3:48.86 (32.83)     4:22.44 (33.58)
        4:56.14 (33.70)     5:27.85 (31.71)                                        
  9 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:37.51 SILV   
                  28.15       59.38 (31.23)     1:31.69 (32.31)     2:05.12 (33.43)
        2:39.50 (34.38)     3:14.57 (35.07)     3:50.11 (35.54)     4:26.41 (36.30)
        5:02.76 (36.35)     5:37.51 (34.75)                                        
 10 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              5:44.57    5:39.78 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.06 (33.19)     1:37.51 (34.45)     2:12.06 (34.55)
        2:46.87 (34.81)     3:21.69 (34.82)     3:56.62 (34.93)     4:31.55 (34.93)
        5:06.27 (34.72)     5:39.78 (33.51)                                        
 11 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              5:39.76    5:40.81 SILV   
                  28.42     1:00.45 (32.03)     1:34.04 (33.59)     2:08.84 (34.80)
        2:43.97 (35.13)     3:19.17 (35.20)     3:54.43 (35.26)     4:30.66 (36.23)
        5:06.18 (35.52)     5:40.81 (34.63)                                        
 12 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               5:51.27    5:43.64 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.97 (33.58)     1:37.82 (34.85)     2:13.47 (35.65)
        2:48.90 (35.43)     3:24.92 (36.02)     4:00.74 (35.82)     4:36.84 (36.10)
        5:11.72 (34.88)     5:43.64 (31.92)                                        
 13 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          5:45.17    5:44.24 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.60 (34.41)     1:40.60 (35.00)     2:16.01 (35.41)
        2:50.99 (34.98)     3:26.42 (35.43)     4:01.69 (35.27)     4:36.72 (35.03)
        5:11.88 (35.16)     5:44.24 (32.36)                                        
 14 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              5:38.95    5:47.58 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.67 (32.14)     1:34.44 (33.77)     2:09.26 (34.82)
        2:43.95 (34.69)     3:19.77 (35.82)     3:56.15 (36.38)     4:33.14 (36.99)
        5:10.95 (37.81)     5:47.58 (36.63)                                        
 15 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:02.26    5:49.24 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.61 (33.64)     1:39.25 (35.64)     2:14.83 (35.58)
        2:50.86 (36.03)     3:27.64 (36.78)     4:04.17 (36.53)     4:40.15 (35.98)
        5:15.98 (35.83)     5:49.24 (33.26)                                        
 16 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:51.34 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.88 (34.29)     1:41.32 (36.44)     2:17.30 (35.98)
        2:53.02 (35.72)     3:29.27 (36.25)     4:05.82 (36.55)     4:42.02 (36.20)
        5:17.10 (35.08)     5:51.34 (34.24)                                        
 17 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          5:54.44    5:53.48 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.07 (35.00)     1:41.93 (35.86)     2:18.10 (36.17)
        2:54.51 (36.41)     3:30.59 (36.08)     4:07.20 (36.61)     4:43.85 (36.65)
        5:19.93 (36.08)     5:53.48 (33.55)                                        
 18 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:18.01    5:54.18 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.64 (33.65)     1:39.15 (35.51)     2:15.46 (36.31)
        2:52.02 (36.56)     3:29.17 (37.15)     4:06.39 (37.22)     4:43.09 (36.70)
        5:19.52 (36.43)     5:54.18 (34.66)                                        
 19 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          6:24.36    5:59.50        
                  29.50     1:03.59 (34.09)     1:39.55 (35.96)     2:16.85 (37.30)
        2:54.28 (37.43)     3:31.94 (37.66)     4:09.82 (37.88)     4:47.29 (37.47)
        5:24.37 (37.08)     5:59.50 (35.13)                                        
 20 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          6:09.73    6:10.02        
                  31.52     1:06.93 (35.41)     1:43.50 (36.57)     2:20.51 (37.01)
        2:58.20 (37.69)     3:36.11 (37.91)     4:14.58 (38.47)     4:53.41 (38.83)
        5:31.92 (38.51)     6:10.02 (38.10)                                        
 21 Gee II, Gregory           13 BCSC-MD              6:33.75    6:11.03        
                                1:05.24 ( )                                        
                                                    4:18.06 ( )   6:11.03 (1:52.97)
 22 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          6:13.56    6:12.11        
                  31.78     1:07.75 (35.97)     1:45.54 (37.79)     2:23.84 (38.30)
        3:02.24 (38.40)     3:41.02 (38.78)     4:19.71 (38.69)     4:58.30 (38.59)
        5:36.74 (38.44)     6:12.11 (35.37)                                        
 23 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          7:00.09    6:18.06        
                  30.83     1:07.62 (36.79)     1:46.49 (38.87)     2:25.32 (38.83)
        3:04.42 (39.10)     3:43.79 (39.37)     4:23.50 (39.71)     5:02.27 (38.77)
        5:41.05 (38.78)     6:18.06 (37.01)                                        
 24 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:20.89        
                  32.07     1:08.70 (36.63)     1:47.35 (38.65)     2:26.13 (38.78)
        3:05.25 (39.12)     3:44.89 (39.64)     4:24.40 (39.51)     5:03.64 (39.24)
        5:43.25 (39.61)     6:20.89 (37.64)                                        
 25 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:39.42    6:22.77        
                  29.90     1:05.92 (36.02)     1:44.50 (38.58)     2:23.39 (38.89)
        3:03.42 (40.03)     3:42.96 (39.54)     4:23.39 (40.43)     5:04.13 (40.74)
        5:44.65 (40.52)     6:22.77 (38.12)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:28.38        
                  32.25     1:10.75 (38.50)     1:50.24 (39.49)     2:30.52 (40.28)
        3:09.91 (39.39)     3:50.10 (40.19)     4:32.09 (41.99)     5:11.09 (39.00)
        5:50.41 (39.32)     6:28.38 (37.97)                                        
 27 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          6:30.09    6:28.90        
                  32.79     1:11.60 (38.81)     1:51.48 (39.88)     2:31.18 (39.70)
        3:10.66 (39.48)     3:51.02 (40.36)     4:32.35 (41.33)     5:13.04 (40.69)
        5:51.88 (38.84)     6:28.90 (37.02)                                        
 28 White, Jahari             13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:23.83    6:49.59        
                  31.94     1:08.97 (37.03)     1:49.10 (40.13)     2:30.60 (41.50)
        3:13.14 (42.54)     3:56.23 (43.09)     4:39.82 (43.59)     5:24.35 (44.53)
        6:08.79 (44.44)     6:49.59 (40.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR            57.18      58.07 ZQ     
                  27.87       58.07 (30.20)                                        
  2 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR            59.63      59.55 ZQ     
                  29.20       59.55 (30.35)                                        
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.02    1:02.73 JO     
                  30.83     1:02.73 (31.90)                                        
  4 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.25    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.02 (32.64)                                        
  5 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.75    1:04.00 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.00 (32.47)                                        
  6 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              1:02.65    1:04.12 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.12 (33.09)                                        
  7 Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:04.50 SILV   
                  31.31     1:04.50 (33.19)                                        
  8 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              1:04.44    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.02 (33.40)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:10.16    1:07.24 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.24 (34.34)                                        
 10 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          1:10.07    1:08.19 SILV   
                  34.07     1:08.19 (34.12)                                        
 11 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.49    1:08.71 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.71 (35.33)                                        
 12 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.82    1:08.79 SILV   
                  33.88     1:08.79 (34.91)                                        
 13 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.46 (35.85)                                        
 14 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.45    1:09.48 SILV   
                  34.59     1:09.48 (34.89)                                        
 15 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:14.52    1:10.29 SILV   
                  34.89     1:10.29 (35.40)                                        
 16 Gerevits, Brian           13 BASC-MR              1:15.70    1:10.88 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.88 (36.45)                                        
 17 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:10.92 SILV   
                  35.37     1:10.92 (35.55)                                        
 18 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              1:06.35    1:11.35 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.35 (37.31)                                        
 19 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:11.72 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.72 (37.19)                                        
 20 White, Jahari             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.36    1:12.45 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.45 (36.88)                                        
 21 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          1:15.58    1:12.48 SILV   
                  35.70     1:12.48 (36.78)                                        
 22 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              1:14.18    1:12.64 SILV   
                  36.53     1:12.64 (36.11)                                        
 23 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.85    1:14.61 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.61 (39.57)                                        
 24 Gerevits, Nathan          13 BASC-MR              1:17.97    1:14.71 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.71 (38.37)                                        
 25 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.23 (38.44)                                        
 26 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.77    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.76 (39.14)                                        
 27 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          1:22.20    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.58 (39.88)                                        
 28 Gee II, Gregory           13 BCSC-MD              1:20.77    1:18.81        
 29 Bracey, Devin             13 NFS-MR               1:17.73    1:20.54        
                  39.09     1:20.54 (41.45)                                        
 30 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          1:32.59    1:21.30        
                  40.28     1:21.30 (41.02)                                        
 31 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.46        
                  40.17     1:23.46 (43.29)                                        
 32 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.36    1:23.53        
                  40.69     1:23.53 (42.84)                                        
 33 Chung, Samuel M           13 LIAC-MR              1:29.30    1:23.60        
                  40.48     1:23.60 (43.12)                                        
 34 Derry, Yashua A           14 FAST-MR              1:38.41    1:26.80        
                  40.21     1:26.80 (46.59)                                        
 35 Clarke, Shaheem A         14 NFS-MR               1:25.30    1:27.84        
                  42.59     1:27.84 (45.25)                                        
 36 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.74    1:27.93        
                  41.81     1:27.93 (46.12)                                        
 37 Wong, Matthew             13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:28.12        
                  41.29     1:28.12 (46.83)                                        
 38 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR          1:29.46    1:31.12        
                  44.56     1:31.12 (46.56)                                        
 39 Anderson, Aaron A         13 LIAC-MR              1:46.79    1:31.72        
 40 Clark, Trevor             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.63    1:35.34        
                  44.40     1:35.34 (50.94)                                        
 41 Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.03    1:37.57        
                  45.35     1:37.57 (52.22)                                        
 -- Powell, Darren L          13 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:08.70    2:08.11 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:02.12 (32.66)     1:35.99 (33.87)     2:08.11 (32.12)
  2 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:07.95    2:08.47 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:01.46 (32.23)     1:35.21 (33.75)     2:08.47 (33.26)
  3 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.55    2:16.36 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.21 (34.57)     1:41.10 (34.89)     2:16.36 (35.26)
  4 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              2:18.43    2:18.09 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.67 (35.76)     1:44.10 (35.43)     2:18.09 (33.99)
  5 Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR              2:19.00    2:20.38 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.42 (35.44)     1:45.29 (36.87)     2:20.38 (35.09)
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:21.35 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.70 (35.88)     1:46.28 (36.58)     2:21.35 (35.07)
  7 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.10    2:22.90 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.50 (35.36)     1:46.05 (37.55)     2:22.90 (36.85)
  8 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:26.74    2:24.69 SILV   
                  35.11     1:12.49 (37.38)     1:49.19 (36.70)     2:24.69 (35.50)
  9 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:29.41    2:24.74 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.91 (36.71)     1:48.27 (37.36)     2:24.74 (36.47)
 10 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:30.72    2:26.74 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.16 (37.18)     1:50.04 (37.88)     2:26.74 (36.70)
 11 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              2:23.54    2:26.78 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.69 (37.00)     1:49.49 (37.80)     2:26.78 (37.29)
 12 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.68    2:27.98 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.83 (37.50)     1:51.46 (38.63)     2:27.98 (36.52)
 13 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              2:39.00    2:28.46 SILV   
                  36.65     1:14.49 (37.84)     1:52.25 (37.76)     2:28.46 (36.21)
 14 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.41    2:28.54 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.02 (37.47)     1:50.95 (38.93)     2:28.54 (37.59)
 15 Paccione, Mason           14 Sailfish-MR          2:23.79    2:28.77 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.74 (36.82)     1:50.56 (38.82)     2:28.77 (38.21)
 16 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              2:25.21    2:29.49 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.04 (37.69)     1:51.26 (38.22)     2:29.49 (38.23)
 17 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               2:25.54    2:36.92 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.42 (39.39)     1:56.30 (39.88)     2:36.92 (40.62)
 18 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR              2:44.95    2:37.02 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.35 (40.09)     1:57.71 (40.36)     2:37.02 (39.31)
 19 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          2:38.02    2:40.17        
                  38.21     1:18.96 (40.75)     2:01.21 (42.25)     2:40.17 (38.96)
 20 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:42.66        
                  36.21     1:16.92 (40.71)     1:59.97 (43.05)     2:42.66 (42.69)
 21 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.77    2:58.71        
                  40.69                             2:14.26 ( )     2:58.71 (44.45)
 22 Derry, Yashua A           14 FAST-MR              3:34.98    3:04.29        
                  38.86                             2:16.13 ( )     3:04.29 (48.16)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:22.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.38 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:03.38 (33.78)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          1:06.28    1:04.76 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:04.76 (34.83)                                        
  3 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              1:11.54    1:09.74 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:09.74 (35.75)                                        
  4 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.16    1:09.94 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:09.94 (36.81)                                        
  5 Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.97 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:09.97 (37.08)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:10.41 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:10.41 (37.87)                                        
  7 Kan, Kevin                14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.45 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:10.45 (37.37)                                        
  8 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:12.26 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.26 (38.44)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.17 (39.48)                                        
 10 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              1:11.70    1:14.52 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.52 (39.69)                                        
 11 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          1:17.79    1:14.74 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.74 (39.51)                                        
 12 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:14.84 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.84 (39.76)                                        
 13 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.39    1:15.34 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.34 (39.75)                                        
 14 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              1:15.95    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.08 (40.94)                                        
 15 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.78    1:17.93 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.93 (41.92)                                        
 16 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.65    1:18.85 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.85 (41.33)                                        
 17 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          1:18.34    1:19.64 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.64 (41.83)                                        
 18 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.25    1:19.67 SILV   
                  37.08     1:19.67 (42.59)                                        
 19 Paccione, Mason           14 Sailfish-MR          1:22.12    1:20.49 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.49 (42.27)                                        
 20 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               1:20.67    1:20.76 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.76 (42.70)                                        
 21 Gerevits, Nathan          13 BASC-MR                   NT    1:20.90 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.90 (43.22)                                        
 22 Gerevits, Brian           13 BASC-MR                   NT    1:21.15 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.15 (42.74)                                        
 23 White, Jahari             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.56    1:23.56        
                  40.64     1:23.56 (42.92)                                        
 24 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:23.68        
                  40.03     1:23.68 (43.65)                                        
 25 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               1:22.68    1:23.75        
                  39.42     1:23.75 (44.33)                                        
 26 YU, Dominic               13 Twisters-MR          1:49.31    1:24.12        
                  38.91     1:24.12 (45.21)                                        
 27 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.97    1:25.33        
                  40.81     1:25.33 (44.52)                                        
 28 Bracey, Devin             13 NFS-MR               1:27.47    1:26.86        
                  40.64     1:26.86 (46.22)                                        
 29 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              1:30.21    1:30.23        
                  42.78     1:30.23 (47.45)                                        
 30 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.33    1:30.53        
                  43.83     1:30.53 (46.70)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          1:33.08    1:31.95        
                  42.60     1:31.95 (49.35)                                        
 32 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR          1:40.18    1:33.67        
                  45.01     1:33.67 (48.66)                                        
 33 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              1:39.98    1:34.74        
                  44.04     1:34.74 (50.70)                                        
 34 Gee II, Gregory           13 BCSC-MD              1:34.15    1:35.34        
                  44.29     1:35.34 (51.05)                                        
 35 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              1:38.55    1:36.50        
                  44.34     1:36.50 (52.16)                                        
 36 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              1:49.39    1:42.67        
                  49.67     1:42.67 (53.00)                                        
 37 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:49.23    1:51.05        
                  53.65     1:51.05 (57.40)                                        
 38 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.56    1:53.32        
                  51.74   1:53.32 (1:01.58)                                        
 -- Clark, Trevor             13 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50         DQ        
                  47.60          DQ (56.91)                                        
 -- Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          1:17.90         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  36.17          DQ (41.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:17.66    2:20.92 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:08.14 (36.33)     1:45.39 (37.25)     2:20.92 (35.53)
  2 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:19.48    2:23.39 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:08.41 (35.99)     1:45.76 (37.35)     2:23.39 (37.63)
  3 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:32.88    2:32.11 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:14.40 (39.34)     1:53.91 (39.51)     2:32.11 (38.20)
  4 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.55    2:32.73 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:14.36 (39.89)     1:55.10 (40.74)     2:32.73 (37.63)
  5 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              2:32.83    2:32.95 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:14.88 (40.09)     1:55.20 (40.32)     2:32.95 (37.75)
  6 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              2:37.01    2:36.64 SILV   
                  34.64     1:15.58 (40.94)     1:56.51 (40.93)     2:36.64 (40.13)
  7 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:32.09    2:40.80 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.78 (39.81)     1:58.09 (42.31)     2:40.80 (42.71)
  8 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              2:39.00    2:44.78 SILV   
                  39.66     1:20.78 (41.12)     2:03.84 (43.06)     2:44.78 (40.94)
  9 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR          2:42.71    2:45.78 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.67 (41.83)     2:01.45 (43.78)     2:45.78 (44.33)
 10 Gerevits, Brian           13 BASC-MR              2:55.00    2:47.94 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.71 (42.81)     2:05.78 (44.07)     2:47.94 (42.16)
 11 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          2:47.36    2:48.26 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.35 (42.11)     2:02.29 (43.94)     2:48.26 (45.97)
 12 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          3:01.13    2:49.60 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.91 (43.52)     2:07.02 (44.11)     2:49.60 (42.58)
 13 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.44    2:52.07 SILV   
                  39.30     1:23.67 (44.37)     2:08.41 (44.74)     2:52.07 (43.66)
 14 Gerevits, Nathan          13 BASC-MR              2:51.50    2:54.83 SILV   
                  39.15     1:23.97 (44.82)     2:10.22 (46.25)     2:54.83 (44.61)
 15 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               2:57.23    2:55.83 SILV   
                  40.96     1:25.71 (44.75)     2:10.84 (45.13)     2:55.83 (44.99)
 16 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:56.73    2:56.12        
                  39.37     1:24.09 (44.72)     2:10.06 (45.97)     2:56.12 (46.06)
 17 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:57.66        
                  39.01     1:25.22 (46.21)     2:12.37 (47.15)     2:57.66 (45.29)
 18 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.24    2:59.54        
                  41.19     1:27.02 (45.83)     2:13.53 (46.51)     2:59.54 (46.01)
 19 Chung, Samuel M           13 LIAC-MR              3:23.94    3:07.18        
                  41.97     1:30.30 (48.33)     2:18.82 (48.52)     3:07.18 (48.36)
 20 Wong, Matthew             13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:07.71        
                  41.44     1:29.19 (47.75)     2:18.89 (49.70)     3:07.71 (48.82)
 21 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          3:12.31    3:10.72        
                  43.50     1:32.26 (48.76)     2:22.99 (50.73)     3:10.72 (47.73)
 22 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              2:55.00    3:10.74        
                  41.64     1:31.38 (49.74)     2:20.99 (49.61)     3:10.74 (49.75)
 23 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              3:31.98    3:23.16        
                  44.10     1:34.69 (50.59)     2:29.37 (54.68)     3:23.16 (53.79)
 24 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR                   NT    3:29.96        
                  46.79     1:40.39 (53.60)     2:34.42 (54.03)     3:29.96 (55.54)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            54.63      54.61 ZQ     
                  25.95       54.61 (28.66)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR            56.83      56.57 ZQ     
                  26.35       56.57 (30.22)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NY Sharks-MR           57.00      58.93 ZQ     
                  27.58       58.93 (31.35)                                        
  4 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR            56.01    1:01.99 SILV   
                  27.51     1:01.99 (34.48)                                        
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:03.14 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.14 (32.64)                                        
  6 Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:03.36 SILV   
                  29.37     1:03.36 (33.99)                                        
  7 Holston, Kamau S          14 NFS-MR               1:02.78    1:03.55 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.55 (34.05)                                        
  8 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:04.50 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.50 (34.60)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:05.65    1:05.20 SILV   
                  29.97     1:05.20 (35.23)                                        
 10 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.79 (34.78)                                        
 11 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.62    1:05.89 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.89 (34.93)                                        
 12 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.80    1:06.04 SILV   
                  30.98     1:06.04 (35.06)                                        
 13 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              1:07.19    1:06.12 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.12 (35.37)                                        
 14 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:06.23 SILV   
                  30.33     1:06.23 (35.90)                                        
 15 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:07.22 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.22 (35.69)                                        
 16 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.18    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.05 (35.76)                                        
 17 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.32    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.57 (36.46)                                        
 18 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.41    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.32 (37.73)                                        
 19 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.81    1:13.06        
                  33.23     1:13.06 (39.83)                                        
 20 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.95    1:13.31        
                  32.31     1:13.31 (41.00)                                        
 21 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:14.51        
                  34.56     1:14.51 (39.95)                                        
 22 Gee II, Gregory           13 BCSC-MD              1:18.71    1:14.81        
                  33.76     1:14.81 (41.05)                                        
 23 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR              1:25.03    1:15.37        
                  35.47     1:15.37 (39.90)                                        
 24 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               1:17.83    1:15.79        
                  33.62     1:15.79 (42.17)                                        
 25 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR          1:20.44    1:17.56        
                  34.66     1:17.56 (42.90)                                        
 26 White, Jahari             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.96    1:17.61        
                  33.91     1:17.61 (43.70)                                        
 27 Carey, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.95    1:20.87        
                  38.62     1:20.87 (42.25)                                        
 28 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:21.38        
                  36.28     1:21.38 (45.10)                                        
 29 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50    1:23.37        
                  36.39     1:23.37 (46.98)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          1:28.41    1:24.93        
                  37.93     1:24.93 (47.00)                                        
 31 Clarke, Shaheem A         14 NFS-MR               1:31.42    1:28.37        
                  38.29     1:28.37 (50.08)                                        
 32 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              1:18.00    1:29.53        
                  41.12     1:29.53 (48.41)                                        
 33 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              1:27.22    1:30.11        
                  40.65     1:30.11 (49.46)                                        
 34 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.77    1:31.65        
                  41.85     1:31.65 (49.80)                                        
 35 Crandall, Tory D          13 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:31.69        
                  38.80     1:31.69 (52.89)                                        
 36 Anderson, Aaron A         13 LIAC-MR              1:37.26    1:35.37        
                  41.60     1:35.37 (53.77)                                        
 37 Chung, Samuel M           13 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:37.08        
                  45.09     1:37.08 (51.99)                                        
 -- Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:32.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.35          DQ (42.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:06.20    2:04.73 ZQ     
                  27.48       58.80 (31.32)     1:32.55 (33.75)     2:04.73 (32.18)
  2 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:06.14    2:18.09 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:04.70 (35.06)     1:40.88 (36.18)     2:18.09 (37.21)
  3 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          2:28.97    2:32.63 SILV   
                  33.01     1:12.20 (39.19)     1:52.69 (40.49)     2:32.63 (39.94)
  4 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:37.43        
                  34.66     1:15.87 (41.21)     1:57.85 (41.98)     2:37.43 (39.58)
  5 Paccione, Mason           14 Sailfish-MR          2:43.60    2:40.99        
                  34.69     1:14.94 (40.25)     1:59.08 (44.14)     2:40.99 (41.91)
  6 Holston, Kamau S          14 NFS-MR               2:43.71    2:43.13        
                  32.82     1:13.58 (40.76)     1:56.98 (43.40)     2:43.13 (46.15)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:04.09    2:03.02 ZQ     
                  27.10       59.86 (32.76)     1:35.58 (35.72)     2:03.02 (27.44)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:06.19    2:03.47 ZQ     
                  26.56     1:00.17 (33.61)     1:36.04 (35.87)     2:03.47 (27.43)
  3 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          2:08.78    2:10.68 ZQ     
                  26.91     1:03.18 (36.27)     1:39.79 (36.61)     2:10.68 (30.89)
  4 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.54    2:12.27 ZQ     
                  28.48     1:02.40 (33.92)     1:42.74 (40.34)     2:12.27 (29.53)
  5 Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:13.99 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:05.53 (34.42)     1:45.21 (39.68)     2:13.99 (28.78)
  6 Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.98    2:17.89 SILV   
                  28.88     1:04.63 (35.75)     1:47.18 (42.55)     2:17.89 (30.71)
  7 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR                   NT    2:19.04 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.32 (34.64)     1:47.39 (42.07)     2:19.04 (31.65)
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.96    2:19.16 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.32 (36.21)     1:49.45 (42.13)     2:19.16 (29.71)
  9 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.99    2:20.99 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.84 (35.83)     1:50.70 (43.86)     2:20.99 (30.29)
 10 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.84    2:21.87 SILV   
                  29.86     1:05.17 (35.31)     1:50.93 (45.76)     2:21.87 (30.94)
 11 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.83    2:22.64 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.87 (36.45)     1:51.27 (44.40)     2:22.64 (31.37)
 12 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:19.39    2:22.85 SILV   
                  31.08     1:08.82 (37.74)     1:49.61 (40.79)     2:22.85 (33.24)
 13 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.57    2:24.35 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.85 (39.38)     1:53.23 (41.38)     2:24.35 (31.12)
 14 Sachkov, Daniel           13 BASC-MR              2:39.00    2:25.69 SILV   
                  31.62     1:09.27 (37.65)     1:51.94 (42.67)     2:25.69 (33.75)
 15 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              2:26.24    2:26.12 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.12 (38.49)     1:53.39 (42.27)     2:26.12 (32.73)
 16 Holston, Kamau S          14 NFS-MR               2:25.92    2:27.00 SILV   
                  29.34     1:07.96 (38.62)     1:55.00 (47.04)     2:27.00 (32.00)
 17 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              2:30.48    2:27.75 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.81 (37.68)     1:54.50 (45.69)     2:27.75 (33.25)
 18 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.60    2:28.10 SILV   
                  30.23     1:11.06 (40.83)     1:54.45 (43.39)     2:28.10 (33.65)
 19 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              2:33.98    2:33.24 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.24 (40.76)     1:58.99 (42.75)     2:33.24 (34.25)
 20 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.27    2:34.34 SILV   
                  31.80     1:09.85 (38.05)     2:01.61 (51.76)     2:34.34 (32.73)
 21 Hassan, Ibrahen           13 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:35.46        
                  35.91     1:16.45 (40.54)     2:02.34 (45.89)     2:35.46 (33.12)
 22 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.83    2:35.87        
                  32.24     1:11.71 (39.47)     1:58.01 (46.30)     2:35.87 (37.86)
 23 Williams, Aaron D         14 FAST-MR              2:40.27    2:39.41        
                  36.09     1:16.69 (40.60)     2:07.02 (50.33)     2:39.41 (32.39)
 24 Morlock, Kyle W           13 HAA-MR               2:38.85    2:41.27        
                  37.46     1:17.36 (39.90)     2:05.84 (48.48)     2:41.27 (35.43)
 25 Gee II, Gregory           13 BCSC-MD              2:47.83    2:41.81        
                  34.01     1:16.96 (42.95)     2:08.88 (51.92)     2:41.81 (32.93)
 26 White, Jahari             13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.48    2:41.92        
                  34.41     1:16.19 (41.78)     2:07.67 (51.48)     2:41.92 (34.25)
 27 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          2:39.94    2:43.19        
                  36.33     1:19.06 (42.73)     2:09.37 (50.31)     2:43.19 (33.82)
 28 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              2:48.52    2:43.40        
                  35.36     1:18.63 (43.27)     2:07.57 (48.94)     2:43.40 (35.83)
 29 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          3:04.61    2:43.62        
                  38.73     1:18.33 (39.60)     2:08.32 (49.99)     2:43.62 (35.30)
 30 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               2:44.73    2:44.88        
                  33.81     1:14.58 (40.77)     2:07.14 (52.56)     2:44.88 (37.74)
 31 Passante, Nick            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.62    2:46.36        
                  40.30     1:22.22 (41.92)     2:08.90 (46.68)     2:46.36 (37.46)
 32 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              2:49.00    2:48.62        
                  37.89     1:21.04 (43.15)     2:09.03 (47.99)     2:48.62 (39.59)
 33 Bracey, Devin             13 NFS-MR               3:00.00    2:51.29        
                  37.57     1:21.15 (43.58)     2:11.33 (50.18)     2:51.29 (39.96)
 34 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    2:55.08        
                  36.40     1:17.89 (41.49)   2:20.07 (1:02.18)     2:55.08 (35.01)
 35 Choi, Erjin               13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.59        
                  41.54     1:25.40 (43.86)     2:19.40 (54.00)     2:57.59 (38.19)
 36 Fusco, Daniel             14 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.69    3:02.19        
                  45.67     1:30.42 (44.75)     2:22.37 (51.95)     3:02.19 (39.82)
 37 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.47        
                  42.67     1:34.96 (52.29)     2:28.32 (53.36)     3:16.47 (48.15)
 38 Anderson, Aaron A         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:19.71        
                  39.59     1:31.08 (51.49)   2:35.90 (1:04.82)     3:19.71 (43.81)
 -- Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.77     1:16.01 (40.24)     2:03.86 (47.85)          DQ (31.81)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:45.99  JO
              5:13.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          4:27.40    4:26.09 ZQ     
                  26.98       58.12 (31.14)     1:33.16 (35.04)     2:08.00 (34.84)
        2:46.73 (38.73)     3:25.95 (39.22)     3:56.80 (30.85)     4:26.09 (29.29)
  2 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          4:23.68    4:38.95 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:03.53 (34.56)     1:38.55 (35.02)     2:13.89 (35.34)
        2:52.93 (39.04)     3:32.53 (39.60)     4:05.56 (33.03)     4:38.95 (33.39)
  3 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          4:41.42    4:40.53 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:04.95 (35.39)     1:40.92 (35.97)     2:15.40 (34.48)
        2:55.73 (40.33)     3:36.24 (40.51)     4:09.30 (33.06)     4:40.53 (31.23)
  4 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          4:36.54    4:40.87 ZQ     
                  27.86     1:01.09 (33.23)     1:39.97 (38.88)     2:17.64 (37.67)
        2:55.67 (38.03)     3:36.37 (40.70)     4:10.12 (33.75)     4:40.87 (30.75)
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              4:55.64    4:55.60 SILV   
                  31.25     1:09.15 (37.90)     1:46.83 (37.68)     2:24.44 (37.61)
        3:07.75 (43.31)     3:51.58 (43.83)     4:24.15 (32.57)     4:55.60 (31.45)
  6 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               5:08.39    5:01.37 SILV   
                  31.04     1:08.76 (37.72)     1:47.86 (39.10)     2:28.79 (40.93)
        3:10.76 (41.97)     3:53.09 (42.33)     4:27.93 (34.84)     5:01.37 (33.44)
  7 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          5:14.53    5:04.90 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.84 (36.79)     1:48.94 (39.10)     2:28.55 (39.61)
        3:11.76 (43.21)     3:56.18 (44.42)     4:30.95 (34.77)     5:04.90 (33.95)
  8 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:29.49    5:08.33 SILV   
                  30.41     1:08.19 (37.78)     1:50.53 (42.34)     2:31.85 (41.32)
        3:15.15 (43.30)     3:59.24 (44.09)     4:34.46 (35.22)     5:08.33 (33.87)
  9 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:33.11    5:09.69 SILV   
                  31.44     1:12.26 (40.82)     1:51.62 (39.36)     2:30.68 (39.06)
        3:16.31 (45.63)     4:03.43 (47.12)     4:37.45 (34.02)     5:09.69 (32.24)
 10 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          5:05.04    5:10.50 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.43 (37.72)     1:49.12 (38.69)     2:28.51 (39.39)
        3:14.18 (45.67)     3:59.92 (45.74)     4:36.37 (36.45)     5:10.50 (34.13)
 11 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:23.74        
                  36.04     1:17.57 (41.53)     2:01.14 (43.57)     2:44.35 (43.21)
        3:27.78 (43.43)     4:12.72 (44.94)     4:49.29 (36.57)     5:23.74 (34.45)
 12 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:26.68        
                  33.63     1:15.31 (41.68)     1:56.01 (40.70)     2:35.62 (39.61)
        3:20.67 (45.05)     4:07.61 (46.94)     4:47.62 (40.01)     5:26.68 (39.06)
 13 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:27.70        
                  34.48     1:15.54 (41.06)     1:55.95 (40.41)     2:35.41 (39.46)
        3:25.94 (50.53)     4:18.75 (52.81)     4:53.58 (34.83)     5:27.70 (34.12)
 14 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:43.67    5:41.15        
                  34.30     1:19.23 (44.93)     1:59.60 (40.37)     2:40.91 (41.31)
        3:29.45 (48.54)     4:19.94 (50.49)     5:00.51 (40.57)     5:41.15 (40.64)
 15 White, Jahari             13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:05.11    6:06.14        
                  34.80     1:21.51 (46.71)     2:08.14 (46.63)     2:54.47 (46.33)
        3:48.70 (54.23)     4:42.81 (54.11)     5:25.13 (42.32)     6:06.14 (41.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:39.18    1:37.27        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 14                  2) Chen, Jason L 14               
     3) Guo, Andrew 14                  4) Zezula, Mateusz 14             
                  24.19       49.80 (25.61)     1:14.61 (24.81)     1:37.27 (22.66)
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.51    1:37.27        
     1) Sugarman, Jackson 14            2) Spinella, Conor S 14           
     3) Giannotti, Michael A 14         4) Huang, Alec H 14               
                  24.75       49.06 (24.31)     1:13.98 (24.92)     1:37.27 (23.29)
  3 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:41.97    1:37.87        
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 14          2) Adayev, Daniel 13              
     3) Sachkov, Daniel 13              4) Simkin, Leo 13                 
                  24.48       50.40 (25.92)     1:15.11 (24.71)     1:37.87 (22.76)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:45.24    1:45.01        
     1) Duarte, Pedro D 14              2) Manfre, Matthew S 13           
     3) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 14          4) McNeary, Jeffrey L 14          
                  26.55       53.38 (26.83)     1:18.73 (25.35)     1:45.01 (26.28)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:46.35    1:46.98        
     1) Wong, Aaron 14                  2) Macaluso, James T 14           
     3) Uppal, Gaurav 13                4) White, Jahari 13               
                  27.13       54.69 (27.56)     1:21.26 (26.57)     1:46.98 (25.72)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:00.09    1:49.39        
     1) Encarnacion, Bryan 14           2) Guzman, Anthony L 13           
     3) Whitford, Toby C 14             4) Vargas, Anthony J 14           
                  27.07       56.54 (29.47)     1:26.11 (29.57)     1:49.39 (23.28)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:52.68    1:50.70        
     1) Brown, Ryan A 13                2) Illuzzi, Nicholas D 13         
     3) Ferrara, Justin B 13            4) Senken, Pierce F 13            
                  27.43       55.73 (28.30)     1:22.80 (27.07)     1:50.70 (27.90)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.67    1:50.91        
     1) Clarke, Shaheem A 14            2) Bailey, Nicholas X 13          
     3) Bracey, Devin 13                4) Holston, Kamau S 14            
                  30.40       57.35 (26.95)     1:25.43 (28.08)     1:50.91 (25.48)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:53.86        
     1) Chang, Justin 13                2) Morlock, Kyle W 13             
     3) Fici, Vincenzo 14               4) Brady, Matthew J 14            
                  25.82       54.99 (29.17)     1:25.49 (30.50)     1:53.86 (28.37)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:53.72         DQ        
     1) Montesdeoca, Michael d 13       2) YU, Dominic 13                 
     3) Criollo, John C 13              4) Barboza, Hector E 13           
                  29.54     1:03.48 (33.94)     1:28.65 (25.17)          DQ (25.00)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.33    1:49.00        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 14                  2) Guo, Andrew 14                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 14              4) Chen, Jason L 14               
                  26.72       58.32 (31.60)     1:23.23 (24.91)     1:49.00 (25.77)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.08    1:51.39        
     1) Sugarman, Jackson 14            2) Brown, Ryan A 13               
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 14           4) Huang, Alec H 14               
                  29.10     1:00.88 (31.78)     1:28.28 (27.40)     1:51.39 (23.11)
  3 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.14    1:53.29        
     1) Adayev, Daniel 13               2) Simkin, Leo 13                 
     3) Sachkov, Daniel 13              4) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 14         
                  29.30     1:01.06 (31.76)     1:30.60 (29.54)     1:53.29 (22.69)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:04.74    2:00.13        
     1) Wong, Aaron 14                  2) Uppal, Gaurav 13               
     3) Macaluso, James T 14            4) White, Jahari 13               
                  31.41     1:05.47 (34.06)     1:34.08 (28.61)     2:00.13 (26.05)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:19.09    2:01.71        
     1) Whitford, Toby C 14             2) Vargas, Anthony J 14           
     3) Encarnacion, Bryan 14           4) Guzman, Anthony L 13           
                  37.73     1:03.52 (25.79)     1:32.40 (28.88)     2:01.71 (29.31)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:16.37    2:16.20        
     1) Clarke, Shaheem A 14            2) Bracey, Devin 13               
     3) Holston, Kamau S 14             4) Bailey, Nicholas X 13          
                  40.46     1:18.95 (38.49)     1:47.51 (28.56)     2:16.20 (28.69)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.55         DQ        
     1) Senken, Pierce F 13             2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 14         
     3) Ferrara, Justin B 13            4) Duarte, Pedro D 14             
                  32.92     1:04.11 (31.19)     1:34.32 (30.21)          DQ (25.78)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          17 NCAC-MR                21.00      21.45        
  2 Jiang, David              16 NCAC-MR                21.90      22.10        
  3 Dupres, Paul P            20 Unattached             23.19      23.00        
  4 Miou, Eric                16 NCAC-MR                23.00      23.02        
  5 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                22.00      23.05        
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR                22.60      23.22        
  7 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR                 22.57      23.31        
  8 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR            23.50      23.36        
  9 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR                24.41      23.43        
 10 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.54        
 11 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR      24.11      23.75        
 12 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR            23.39      23.85        
 13 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR                 23.93      23.89        
 14 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR                23.94      23.95        
 15 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            23.48      23.97        
 16 Shanley, Ben M            18 LIAC-MR                23.80      24.24        
 17 Bryan, Rashaad M          17 NFS-MR                 25.00      24.40        
 18 Klein, Simon              17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.04      24.51        
 19 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR                23.99      24.52        
 20 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR                23.99      24.62        
 21 Wu, Brian                 18 Silver Streaks-MR      24.12      24.79        
 22 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR                24.92      24.93        
 23 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       17 NFS-MR                 24.47      25.16        
 24 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR                 24.50      25.23        
 25 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR                 25.07      25.30        
 26 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR                 25.27      25.34        
 27 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR         25.18      25.38        
 27 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR                26.12      25.38        
 29 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR            26.05      25.62        
 30 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.27      25.68        
 31 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR                24.70      25.74        
 32 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR                25.78      25.85        
 33 Fishman, David J          16 FAST-MR                26.94      25.86        
 34 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR                 26.23      26.06        
 35 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR                26.09      26.44        
 36 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR         25.83      26.56        
 37 Wheeler, Justin           17 NFS-MR                 26.87      26.60        
 38 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.80      27.15        
 39 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.21      27.23        
 40 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR            27.74      27.42        
 41 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR            29.45      27.91        
 42 Pradlik, Nicolas          15 FAST-MR                28.06      28.47        
 43 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR            29.07      28.75        
 44 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR            29.42      28.85        
 45 Saidmuratov, Faruk        15 BASC-MR                29.75      29.56        
 46 Piccott, Mark             15 FAST-MR                29.15      29.70        
 47 Rotlevi, David            16 Aquaflames-MR             NT      29.78        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR            49.49      50.18        
                  24.43       50.18 (25.75)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            51.45      50.51        
                  24.32       50.51 (26.19)                                        
  3 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR                 51.01      51.02        
                  24.35       51.02 (26.67)                                        
  4 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR            50.59      51.03        
                  24.64       51.03 (26.39)                                        
  5 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                50.84      51.28        
                  24.70       51.28 (26.58)                                        
  6 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR                52.97      51.73        
                  24.74       51.73 (26.99)                                        
  7 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 51.33      52.13        
                  25.06       52.13 (27.07)                                        
  8 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR                 52.27      52.78        
                  25.31       52.78 (27.47)                                        
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav O        15 LIAC-MR                51.99      53.11        
                  25.76       53.11 (27.35)                                        
 10 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR                53.33      53.24        
                  25.49       53.24 (27.75)                                        
 11 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR                51.99      53.31        
                  25.72       53.31 (27.59)                                        
 12 Shanley, Ben M            18 LIAC-MR                52.44      53.58        
                  26.22       53.58 (27.36)                                        
 13 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR      53.24      53.79        
                  25.67       53.79 (28.12)                                        
 14 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR           51.59      53.83        
                  25.79       53.83 (28.04)                                        
 15 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR         56.50      54.26        
                  26.30       54.26 (27.96)                                        
 16 Klein, Simon              17 Silver Streaks-MR      53.34      54.42        
                  26.43       54.42 (27.99)                                        
 17 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR                55.22      54.72        
                  26.46       54.72 (28.26)                                        
 18 Wu, Brian                 18 Silver Streaks-MR      53.28      54.80        
                  26.54       54.80 (28.26)                                        
 19 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR           54.39      54.94        
                  26.74       54.94 (28.20)                                        
 20 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR                 54.61      54.97        
                  25.91       54.97 (29.06)                                        
 21 Bryan, Rashaad M          17 NFS-MR                 54.28      55.10        
                  26.18       55.10 (28.92)                                        
 22 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR                 54.95      55.16        
                  26.11       55.16 (29.05)                                        
 23 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.93      55.94        
                  27.06       55.94 (28.88)                                        
 23 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR                54.32      55.94        
                  26.85       55.94 (29.09)                                        
 25 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR                57.07      56.58        
                  27.25       56.58 (29.33)                                        
 26 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR                56.29      56.59        
                  27.55       56.59 (29.04)                                        
 27 Burke, Chris M            17 Farmingdale-MR         57.30      57.10        
                  26.68       57.10 (30.42)                                        
 28 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       17 NFS-MR                 57.89      57.30        
                  27.10       57.30 (30.20)                                        
 29 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR            59.54      57.94        
                  26.96       57.94 (30.98)                                        
 30 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR                 59.44      58.81        
                  27.93       58.81 (30.88)                                        
 31 Escobar, Alex             15 Twisters-MR          1:02.42      58.88        
                  28.06       58.88 (30.82)                                        
 32 Fishman, David J          16 FAST-MR              1:01.45      59.32        
                  28.94       59.32 (30.38)                                        
 33 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR         58.52      59.39        
                  28.29       59.39 (31.10)                                        
 34 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.80      59.43        
                  27.83       59.43 (31.60)                                        
 35 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR            58.67      59.64        
                  28.47       59.64 (31.17)                                        
 36 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR            58.09      59.66        
                  28.70       59.66 (30.96)                                        
 37 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.84      59.95        
                  28.27       59.95 (31.68)                                        
 38 Belozerov, Alex           15 Twisters-MR            56.14      59.98        
                  27.87       59.98 (32.11)                                        
 39 Bielecki, Rafal T         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.25    1:00.62        
                  28.58     1:00.62 (32.04)                                        
 40 Lei, Brandon              15 BASC-MR                59.00    1:00.88        
                  29.32     1:00.88 (31.56)                                        
 41 Pradlik, Nicolas          15 FAST-MR              1:01.46    1:01.57        
                  29.49     1:01.57 (32.08)                                        
 42 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.93    1:03.07        
                  30.56     1:03.07 (32.51)                                        
 43 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR          1:04.92    1:03.23        
                  30.68     1:03.23 (32.55)                                        
 44 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          1:01.28    1:04.34        
                  29.84     1:04.34 (34.50)                                        
 45 Piccott, Mark             15 FAST-MR              1:08.83    1:08.38        
                  31.82     1:08.38 (36.56)                                        
 46 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:12.91    1:08.93        
                  33.07     1:08.93 (35.86)                                        
 47 Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.83    1:10.98        
                  33.71     1:10.98 (37.27)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          1:49.09    1:49.23        
                  24.39       51.29 (26.90)     1:20.04 (28.75)     1:49.23 (29.19)
  2 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.60    1:52.62        
                  26.44       55.32 (28.88)     1:24.34 (29.02)     1:52.62 (28.28)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          1:50.78    1:53.10        
                  25.96       54.17 (28.21)     1:23.61 (29.44)     1:53.10 (29.49)
  4 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:51.56    1:53.43        
                  26.52       55.12 (28.60)     1:24.94 (29.82)     1:53.43 (28.49)
  5 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              1:50.94    1:53.50        
                  25.67       54.14 (28.47)     1:23.90 (29.76)     1:53.50 (29.60)
  6 Spinelli, Eddie F         16 HS-MR                1:53.79    1:54.24        
                  26.62       55.40 (28.78)     1:24.66 (29.26)     1:54.24 (29.58)
  7 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR              1:58.10    1:54.50        
                  26.71       55.37 (28.66)     1:24.88 (29.51)     1:54.50 (29.62)
  8 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR          1:52.83    1:54.85        
                  26.52       56.37 (29.85)     1:26.07 (29.70)     1:54.85 (28.78)
  9 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR               1:54.97    1:55.33        
                  26.02       54.85 (28.83)     1:25.62 (30.77)     1:55.33 (29.71)
 10 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.79    1:55.49        
                  26.91       56.37 (29.46)     1:26.33 (29.96)     1:55.49 (29.16)
 11 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.07    1:56.24        
                  27.35       57.00 (29.65)     1:26.73 (29.73)     1:56.24 (29.51)
 12 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.93        
                  26.68       56.19 (29.51)     1:27.44 (31.25)     1:57.93 (30.49)
 13 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:58.45        
                  26.76       56.37 (29.61)     1:27.40 (31.03)     1:58.45 (31.05)
 14 Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.33    1:58.62        
                  27.10       57.11 (30.01)     1:28.34 (31.23)     1:58.62 (30.28)
 15 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              1:55.32    1:59.60        
                  26.63       57.76 (31.13)     1:29.58 (31.82)     1:59.60 (30.02)
 16 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              1:53.90    2:01.06        
                  27.11       57.46 (30.35)     1:29.22 (31.76)     2:01.06 (31.84)
 17 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:59.81    2:01.55        
                  28.25       58.92 (30.67)     1:30.49 (31.57)     2:01.55 (31.06)
 18 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               1:57.00    2:01.62        
                  26.86       57.07 (30.21)     1:29.00 (31.93)     2:01.62 (32.62)
 19 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              2:06.88    2:04.33        
                  28.41       59.87 (31.46)     1:32.56 (32.69)     2:04.33 (31.77)
 20 Shanley, Ben M            18 LIAC-MR              1:54.73    2:04.38        
                  27.45       58.76 (31.31)     1:32.69 (33.93)     2:04.38 (31.69)
 21 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              2:06.20    2:04.39        
                  27.96       59.81 (31.85)     1:32.82 (33.01)     2:04.39 (31.57)
 22 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    2:05.59        
                  28.23       59.86 (31.63)     1:32.16 (32.30)     2:05.59 (33.43)
 23 Bryan, Rashaad M          17 NFS-MR               2:05.35    2:08.10        
                  29.22     1:00.95 (31.73)     1:34.11 (33.16)     2:08.10 (33.99)
 24 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          2:13.21    2:09.08        
                  29.08     1:01.50 (32.42)     1:35.35 (33.85)     2:09.08 (33.73)
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.01    2:12.76        
                  30.11     1:04.23 (34.12)     1:40.33 (36.10)     2:12.76 (32.43)
 26 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.27    2:15.42        
                  28.73     1:01.97 (33.24)     1:37.95 (35.98)     2:15.42 (37.47)
 27 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       17 NFS-MR               2:06.25    2:17.63        
                  30.49     1:05.05 (34.56)     1:40.86 (35.81)     2:17.63 (36.77)
 28 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR          2:14.09    2:18.16        
                  31.22     1:05.87 (34.65)     1:42.62 (36.75)     2:18.16 (35.54)
 29 Saidmuratov, Faruk        15 BASC-MR              2:16.00    2:18.59        
                  30.82     1:04.84 (34.02)     1:42.20 (37.36)     2:18.59 (36.39)
 30 Fishman, David J          16 FAST-MR              2:27.53    2:18.96        
                  30.98     1:06.20 (35.22)     1:42.92 (36.72)     2:18.96 (36.04)
 31 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR          2:18.31    2:24.18        
                  32.77     1:09.21 (36.44)     1:47.41 (38.20)     2:24.18 (36.77)
 32 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          2:16.08    2:26.42        
                  32.57     1:10.60 (38.03)     1:50.23 (39.63)     2:26.42 (36.19)
 -- Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               2:06.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khanas, Yaroslav O        15 LIAC-MR              5:04.00    4:59.94        
                  25.83       54.66 (28.83)     1:24.44 (29.78)     1:54.99 (30.55)
        2:25.90 (30.91)     2:57.16 (31.26)     3:28.12 (30.96)     3:59.41 (31.29)
        4:30.26 (30.85)     4:59.94 (29.68)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          5:07.10    5:00.05        
                  25.88       55.04 (29.16)     1:24.93 (29.89)     1:55.09 (30.16)
        2:26.24 (31.15)     2:57.08 (30.84)     3:28.14 (31.06)     3:59.40 (31.26)
        4:30.45 (31.05)     5:00.05 (29.60)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          5:14.72    5:03.81        
                  26.30       55.06 (28.76)     1:24.40 (29.34)     1:54.80 (30.40)
        2:26.09 (31.29)     2:57.70 (31.61)     3:29.47 (31.77)     4:01.77 (32.30)
        4:34.26 (32.49)     5:03.81 (29.55)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          5:07.00    5:04.34        
                  26.14       55.18 (29.04)     1:24.94 (29.76)     1:55.31 (30.37)
        2:26.47 (31.16)     2:58.01 (31.54)     3:29.80 (31.79)     4:01.93 (32.13)
        4:34.15 (32.22)     5:04.34 (30.19)                                        
  5 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR          5:13.83    5:20.20        
                  27.24       57.55 (30.31)     1:28.95 (31.40)     2:01.56 (32.61)
        2:34.70 (33.14)     3:08.24 (33.54)     3:41.73 (33.49)     4:16.05 (34.32)
        4:48.37 (32.32)     5:20.20 (31.83)                                        
  6 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              5:18.41    5:23.62        
                  28.33     1:00.15 (31.82)     1:32.89 (32.74)     2:06.04 (33.15)
        2:39.32 (33.28)     3:12.94 (33.62)     3:46.31 (33.37)     4:19.50 (33.19)
        4:52.54 (33.04)     5:23.62 (31.08)                                        
  7 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR               5:27.17    5:28.11        
                  26.64       56.09 (29.45)     1:27.35 (31.26)     1:59.93 (32.58)
        2:33.69 (33.76)     3:07.93 (34.24)     3:42.82 (34.89)     4:17.95 (35.13)
        4:53.42 (35.47)     5:28.11 (34.69)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          5:31.79    5:31.86        
                  28.67     1:00.72 (32.05)     1:33.95 (33.23)     2:07.35 (33.40)
        2:41.19 (33.84)     3:15.31 (34.12)     3:49.63 (34.32)     4:24.37 (34.74)
        4:58.67 (34.30)     5:31.86 (33.19)                                        
  9 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              5:36.27    5:33.84        
                  28.58     1:00.32 (31.74)     1:33.54 (33.22)     2:07.48 (33.94)
        2:41.77 (34.29)     3:16.95 (35.18)     3:52.00 (35.05)     4:26.81 (34.81)
        5:01.14 (34.33)     5:33.84 (32.70)                                        
 10 Loughran, Brendan P       17 Sailfish-MR          5:46.03    5:36.58        
                  27.86       59.46 (31.60)     1:32.05 (32.59)     2:05.50 (33.45)
        2:39.65 (34.15)     3:14.77 (35.12)     3:50.06 (35.29)     4:25.79 (35.73)
        5:02.26 (36.47)     5:36.58 (34.32)                                        
 11 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:40.01        
                  28.50     1:01.31 (32.81)     1:35.95 (34.64)     2:10.88 (34.93)
        2:46.30 (35.42)     3:21.37 (35.07)     3:57.04 (35.67)     4:32.66 (35.62)
        5:07.88 (35.22)     5:40.01 (32.13)                                        
 12 Belozerov, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          5:42.14    5:54.86        
                  28.42     1:02.34 (33.92)     1:38.17 (35.83)     2:14.48 (36.31)
        2:52.02 (37.54)     3:29.77 (37.75)     4:07.24 (37.47)     4:44.95 (37.71)
        5:21.60 (36.65)     5:54.86 (33.26)                                        
 13 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:19.51    5:59.40        
                  27.51     1:00.51 (33.00)     1:36.17 (35.66)     2:12.62 (36.45)
        2:49.87 (37.25)     3:28.03 (38.16)     4:06.39 (38.36)     4:44.70 (38.31)
        5:23.58 (38.88)     5:59.40 (35.82)                                        
 14 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:07.31    6:03.28        
                  28.74     1:00.97 (32.23)     1:35.85 (34.88)     2:12.87 (37.02)
        2:50.82 (37.95)     3:29.40 (38.58)     4:07.91 (38.51)     4:46.71 (38.80)
        5:25.93 (39.22)     6:03.28 (37.35)                                        
 15 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:20.72    6:15.01        
                  31.30     1:07.01 (35.71)     1:44.44 (37.43)     2:20.91 (36.47)
        2:59.56 (38.65)     3:39.21 (39.65)     4:17.75 (38.54)     4:56.52 (38.77)
        5:37.65 (41.13)     6:15.01 (37.36)                                        
 16 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               5:41.41    6:15.52        
                  28.85     1:01.42 (32.57)     1:36.50 (35.08)     2:14.26 (37.76)
        2:53.36 (39.10)     3:33.61 (40.25)     4:13.98 (40.37)     4:54.71 (40.73)
      6:15.52 (1:20.81)                                                            
 17 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR          6:29.85    6:22.19        
                  31.81     1:07.52 (35.71)     1:45.16 (37.64)     2:23.30 (38.14)
        3:02.20 (38.90)     3:42.05 (39.85)     4:22.93 (40.88)     5:03.83 (40.90)
        5:43.53 (39.70)     6:22.19 (38.66)                                        
 18 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR          6:25.74    6:23.52        
                  28.93     1:03.11 (34.18)     1:40.33 (37.22)     2:19.34 (39.01)
        2:59.40 (40.06)     3:40.04 (40.64)     4:21.48 (41.44)     5:02.86 (41.38)
        5:44.66 (41.80)     6:23.52 (38.86)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR           51.88      53.57        
                  26.69       53.57 (26.88)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            55.00      54.25        
                  26.47       54.25 (27.78)                                        
  3 Dupres, Paul P            20 Unattached             55.57      55.20        
                  26.48       55.20 (28.72)                                        
  4 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR            56.09      55.97        
                  27.62       55.97 (28.35)                                        
  5 Spinelli, Eddie F         16 HS-MR                  55.87      56.23        
                  27.58       56.23 (28.65)                                        
  6 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR           55.10      58.49        
                  28.86       58.49 (29.63)                                        
  7 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR                 53.30      58.55        
                  28.10       58.55 (30.45)                                        
  8 Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR           59.25      58.85        
                  28.79       58.85 (30.06)                                        
  9 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                57.37      59.00        
                  29.25       59.00 (29.75)                                        
 10 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR            59.35    1:00.52        
                  29.48     1:00.52 (31.04)                                        
 11 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR              1:00.01    1:00.81        
                  29.65     1:00.81 (31.16)                                        
 12 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               1:00.70    1:00.86        
                  29.65     1:00.86 (31.21)                                        
 13 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.15    1:01.20        
                  29.67     1:01.20 (31.53)                                        
 14 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.88    1:01.32        
                  29.91     1:01.32 (31.41)                                        
 15 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.60    1:01.69        
                  30.52     1:01.69 (31.17)                                        
 16 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.78    1:01.72        
                  30.06     1:01.72 (31.66)                                        
 17 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.60    1:01.99        
                  29.98     1:01.99 (32.01)                                        
 18 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:01.04    1:02.05        
                  30.07     1:02.05 (31.98)                                        
 19 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR               1:02.32    1:03.11        
                  30.89     1:03.11 (32.22)                                        
 20 Wu, Brian                 18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.38    1:03.68        
                  30.59     1:03.68 (33.09)                                        
 21 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:03.78        
                  31.08     1:03.78 (32.70)                                        
 22 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR          1:12.23    1:04.21        
                  33.00     1:04.21 (31.21)                                        
 23 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:04.64        
                  31.63     1:04.64 (33.01)                                        
 24 Klein, Simon              17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.39    1:05.55        
                  31.58     1:05.55 (33.97)                                        
 25 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR           59.80    1:05.86        
                  31.90     1:05.86 (33.96)                                        
 26 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.62    1:07.44        
                  32.63     1:07.44 (34.81)                                        
 27 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          1:06.53    1:08.48        
                  33.26     1:08.48 (35.22)                                        
 28 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR          1:08.90    1:08.73        
                  34.14     1:08.73 (34.59)                                        
 29 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.58    1:09.31        
                  33.34     1:09.31 (35.97)                                        
 30 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.59    1:09.58        
                  33.02     1:09.58 (36.56)                                        
 31 Saidmuratov, Faruk        15 BASC-MR              1:17.15    1:10.08        
                  34.15     1:10.08 (35.93)                                        
 32 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.79    1:10.51        
                  34.86     1:10.51 (35.65)                                        
 33 Fishman, David J          16 FAST-MR              1:11.88    1:11.86        
                  35.20     1:11.86 (36.66)                                        
 34 Piccott, Mark             15 FAST-MR              1:27.04    1:19.70        
                  38.74     1:19.70 (40.96)                                        
 -- Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR               1:05.81         DQ        
                  32.10          DQ (35.34)                                        
 -- Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.76         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  31.07          DQ (32.71)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.89    1:59.40        
                  27.87       58.69 (30.82)     1:29.74 (31.05)     1:59.40 (29.66)
  2 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:00.90    2:00.04        
                  28.00       58.45 (30.45)     1:29.78 (31.33)     2:00.04 (30.26)
  3 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.73    2:02.89        
                  29.08     1:00.06 (30.98)     1:31.51 (31.45)     2:02.89 (31.38)
  4 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              2:02.33    2:03.21        
                  29.28       59.58 (30.30)     1:31.55 (31.97)     2:03.21 (31.66)
  5 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          2:08.09    2:03.50        
                  28.82       59.21 (30.39)     1:31.18 (31.97)     2:03.50 (32.32)
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          2:02.74    2:06.02        
                  29.64     1:01.22 (31.58)     1:33.61 (32.39)     2:06.02 (32.41)
  7 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.13    2:10.25        
                  30.26     1:02.56 (32.30)     1:36.36 (33.80)     2:10.25 (33.89)
  8 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.50    2:13.13        
                  30.63     1:03.55 (32.92)     1:38.98 (35.43)     2:13.13 (34.15)
  9 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.03    2:14.81        
                  32.18     1:06.65 (34.47)     1:40.86 (34.21)     2:14.81 (33.95)
 10 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR          2:11.71    2:14.95        
                  30.58     1:04.46 (33.88)     1:38.94 (34.48)     2:14.95 (36.01)
 11 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR              2:12.70    2:16.35        
                  31.48     1:06.18 (34.70)     1:40.99 (34.81)     2:16.35 (35.36)
 12 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:17.01        
                  33.47     1:08.18 (34.71)     1:43.18 (35.00)     2:17.01 (33.83)
 13 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.12    2:17.08        
                  32.11     1:06.19 (34.08)     1:41.94 (35.75)     2:17.08 (35.14)
 14 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.33    2:17.75        
                  32.91     1:07.49 (34.58)     1:42.87 (35.38)     2:17.75 (34.88)
 15 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR               2:16.10    2:17.92        
                  31.59     1:05.67 (34.08)     1:41.59 (35.92)     2:17.92 (36.33)
 16 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:13.71    2:18.76        
                  32.24     1:07.86 (35.62)     1:43.38 (35.52)     2:18.76 (35.38)
 17 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:20.53        
                  33.13     1:09.11 (35.98)     1:45.71 (36.60)     2:20.53 (34.82)
 18 Wu, Brian                 18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.69    2:20.74        
                  31.32     1:07.51 (36.19)     1:45.32 (37.81)     2:20.74 (35.42)
 19 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              2:21.96    2:21.22        
                  32.37     1:08.39 (36.02)     1:45.13 (36.74)     2:21.22 (36.09)
 20 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.34    2:22.58        
                  33.35     1:09.57 (36.22)     1:46.78 (37.21)     2:22.58 (35.80)
 21 Klein, Simon              17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.72    2:22.69        
                  32.32     1:07.84 (35.52)     1:45.46 (37.62)     2:22.69 (37.23)
 22 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR          2:22.01    2:25.47        
                                1:13.89 ( )     1:52.37 (38.48)     2:25.47 (33.10)
 23 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          2:22.68    2:26.06        
                  34.97     1:12.14 (37.17)     1:50.03 (37.89)     2:26.06 (36.03)
 24 Burke, Chris M            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.43    2:26.72        
                  33.29     1:10.04 (36.75)     1:48.95 (38.91)     2:26.72 (37.77)
 25 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.08    2:27.96        
                  32.66     1:10.61 (37.95)     1:50.04 (39.43)     2:27.96 (37.92)
 26 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR          2:32.99    2:30.79        
                  34.57     1:12.11 (37.54)     1:51.73 (39.62)     2:30.79 (39.06)
 27 Saidmuratov, Faruk        15 BASC-MR              2:28.11    2:31.64        
                  35.40     1:13.68 (38.28)     1:53.05 (39.37)     2:31.64 (38.59)
 28 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR          2:32.52    2:35.73        
                  36.40     1:15.90 (39.50)     1:56.44 (40.54)     2:35.73 (39.29)
 29 Loughran, Brendan P       17 Sailfish-MR          2:31.38    2:36.99        
                  34.84                             1:54.76 ( )     2:36.99 (42.23)
 30 Pradlik, Nicolas          15 FAST-MR              2:43.65    2:43.11        
                  39.01     1:20.30 (41.29)     2:02.92 (42.62)     2:43.11 (40.19)
 31 Fishman, David J          16 FAST-MR              2:47.93    2:44.44        
                  39.66     1:21.76 (42.10)     2:04.25 (42.49)     2:44.44 (40.19)
 32 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:51.68        
                  41.56     1:24.45 (42.89)     2:08.17 (43.72)     2:51.68 (43.51)
 33 Bryan, Rashaad M          17 NFS-MR               2:35.69    2:51.73        
                  42.45     1:25.32 (42.87)     2:08.97 (43.65)     2:51.73 (42.76)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon A         26 HAA-MR                 55.79      56.92        
                  26.37       56.92 (30.55)                                        
  2 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          1:02.78    1:01.78        
                  29.02     1:01.78 (32.76)                                        
  3 Williamson, John M        36 NYAC-MR              1:01.78    1:02.94        
                  29.46     1:02.94 (33.48)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:01.77    1:04.99        
                  30.71     1:04.99 (34.28)                                        
  5 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.32    1:05.16        
                  30.63     1:05.16 (34.53)                                        
  6 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:05.16    1:06.10        
                  31.56     1:06.10 (34.54)                                        
  7 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:06.46        
                  30.74     1:06.46 (35.72)                                        
  8 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR          1:06.70    1:07.19        
                  31.12     1:07.19 (36.07)                                        
  9 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR              1:07.41    1:07.38        
                  31.74     1:07.38 (35.64)                                        
 10 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               1:06.90    1:07.88        
                  32.08     1:07.88 (35.80)                                        
 11 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR          1:11.47    1:08.09        
                  32.54     1:08.09 (35.55)                                        
 12 Klein, Simon              17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.94    1:08.80        
                  32.60     1:08.80 (36.20)                                        
 13 Shanley, Ben M            18 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:09.84        
                  31.47     1:09.84 (38.37)                                        
 14 Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.02    1:10.70        
                  33.09     1:10.70 (37.61)                                        
 15 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               1:08.76    1:10.76        
                  33.43     1:10.76 (37.33)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.24    1:11.11        
                  33.53     1:11.11 (37.58)                                        
 17 Khanas, Yaroslav O        15 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:11.66        
                  34.54     1:11.66 (37.12)                                        
 18 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.74    1:12.60        
                  33.26     1:12.60 (39.34)                                        
 19 Belozerov, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          1:10.23    1:12.64        
                  34.14     1:12.64 (38.50)                                        
 20 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.39    1:12.67        
                  33.99     1:12.67 (38.68)                                        
 21 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:13.29        
                  34.67     1:13.29 (38.62)                                        
 22 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.36    1:13.89        
                  34.41     1:13.89 (39.48)                                        
 23 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR          1:14.35    1:14.08        
                  34.70     1:14.08 (39.38)                                        
 24 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:14.27        
                  35.03     1:14.27 (39.24)                                        
 25 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:14.45        
                  35.32     1:14.45 (39.13)                                        
 26 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:14.50        
                  35.30     1:14.50 (39.20)                                        
 27 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          1:15.50    1:16.17        
                  35.25     1:16.17 (40.92)                                        
 28 Lei, Brandon              15 BASC-MR              1:27.00    1:17.21        
                  35.84     1:17.21 (41.37)                                        
 29 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.84    1:18.91        
                  36.86     1:18.91 (42.05)                                        
 30 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR          1:19.42    1:19.39        
                  37.65     1:19.39 (41.74)                                        
 31 Pradlik, Nicolas          15 FAST-MR              1:19.42    1:19.63        
                  37.52     1:19.63 (42.11)                                        
 32 Escobar, Alex             15 Twisters-MR          1:19.08    1:20.91        
                  38.66     1:20.91 (42.25)                                        
 33 Saidmuratov, Faruk        15 BASC-MR              1:24.06    1:21.26        
                  37.83     1:21.26 (43.43)                                        
 34 Fishman, David J          16 FAST-MR              1:28.52    1:22.13        
                  39.47     1:22.13 (42.66)                                        
 35 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR          1:25.79    1:24.21        
                  39.36     1:24.21 (44.85)                                        
 36 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          1:32.42    1:27.45        
                  42.14     1:27.45 (45.31)                                        
 37 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:31.56    1:31.06        
                  43.49     1:31.06 (47.57)                                        
 -- Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.89         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  47.92          DQ (58.79)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott S           32 NYAC-MR              2:05.08    2:13.80        
                  30.45     1:04.58 (34.13)     1:39.11 (34.53)     2:13.80 (34.69)
  2 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:15.63    2:18.84        
                  31.14     1:06.03 (34.89)     1:42.85 (36.82)     2:18.84 (35.99)
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.07    2:21.47        
                  32.10     1:07.79 (35.69)     1:44.43 (36.64)     2:21.47 (37.04)
  4 Williamson, John M        36 NYAC-MR              2:13.40    2:23.79        
                  31.99     1:08.34 (36.35)     1:45.87 (37.53)     2:23.79 (37.92)
  5 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.64    2:25.17        
                  32.31     1:08.55 (36.24)     1:46.69 (38.14)     2:25.17 (38.48)
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          2:24.14    2:26.58        
                  32.51     1:09.28 (36.77)     1:47.95 (38.67)     2:26.58 (38.63)
  7 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               2:23.45    2:27.60        
                  32.82     1:10.00 (37.18)     1:48.68 (38.68)     2:27.60 (38.92)
  8 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.72    2:27.64        
                  34.24     1:11.77 (37.53)     1:49.58 (37.81)     2:27.64 (38.06)
  9 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              2:25.49    2:28.03        
                  32.89     1:10.89 (38.00)     1:49.36 (38.47)     2:28.03 (38.67)
 10 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               2:31.08    2:28.62        
                  32.21     1:08.87 (36.66)     1:48.09 (39.22)     2:28.62 (40.53)
 11 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              2:22.00    2:30.68        
                  34.44     1:13.18 (38.74)     1:51.39 (38.21)     2:30.68 (39.29)
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:28.90    2:31.47        
                  34.17     1:12.92 (38.75)     1:52.15 (39.23)     2:31.47 (39.32)
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.25    2:32.74        
                  34.89     1:12.21 (37.32)     1:52.62 (40.41)     2:32.74 (40.12)
 14 Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.46    2:33.10        
                  34.72     1:13.48 (38.76)     1:53.69 (40.21)     2:33.10 (39.41)
 15 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.91    2:36.54        
                  34.88     1:14.75 (39.87)     1:55.65 (40.90)     2:36.54 (40.89)
 16 Shanley, Ben M            18 LIAC-MR              2:21.86    2:37.89        
                  33.48     1:12.35 (38.87)     1:54.12 (41.77)     2:37.89 (43.77)
 17 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR          2:37.44    2:38.60        
                  35.81     1:15.22 (39.41)     1:57.81 (42.59)     2:38.60 (40.79)
 18 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.88    2:44.44        
                  33.95     1:15.32 (41.37)     1:59.88 (44.56)     2:44.44 (44.56)
 19 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          2:47.26    2:45.13        
                  36.77     1:18.81 (42.04)     2:02.40 (43.59)     2:45.13 (42.73)
 20 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR          2:52.43    2:52.88        
                  37.78     1:21.53 (43.75)     2:07.27 (45.74)     2:52.88 (45.61)
 21 Pradlik, Nicolas          15 FAST-MR              2:47.40    2:57.48        
                  40.78     1:26.47 (45.69)     2:13.54 (47.07)     2:57.48 (43.94)
 22 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR          3:02.75    3:07.52        
                  42.14     1:28.42 (46.28)     2:18.54 (50.12)     3:07.52 (48.98)
 -- Piccott, Mark             15 FAST-MR              4:10.04         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.18     1:45.58 (58.40)   2:46.68 (1:01.10)        DQ (1:02.35)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            20 Unattached             55.07      53.37        
                  24.76       53.37 (28.61)                                        
  2 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR            54.00      53.94        
                  24.50       53.94 (29.44)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR           52.84      55.63        
                  26.43       55.63 (29.20)                                        
  4 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR            57.00      56.84        
                  27.06       56.84 (29.78)                                        
  5 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                55.93      57.52        
                  27.00       57.52 (30.52)                                        
  6 Spinelli, Eddie F         16 HS-MR                  59.40      57.84        
                  27.18       57.84 (30.66)                                        
  7 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR                 57.42      58.27        
                  26.87       58.27 (31.40)                                        
  8 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.55        
                  27.08       58.55 (31.47)                                        
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR            59.67      58.63        
                  27.51       58.63 (31.12)                                        
 10 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       17 NFS-MR               1:01.24      59.56        
                  27.31       59.56 (32.25)                                        
 11 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               1:03.20      59.79        
                  27.59       59.79 (32.20)                                        
 12 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 59.32      59.92        
                  27.45       59.92 (32.47)                                        
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR           56.63    1:00.19        
                  27.65     1:00.19 (32.54)                                        
 14 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR                57.91    1:00.20        
                  28.49     1:00.20 (31.71)                                        
 15 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR                59.25    1:00.21        
                  28.52     1:00.21 (31.69)                                        
 16 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR           59.39    1:00.23        
                  28.40     1:00.23 (31.83)                                        
 17 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              1:02.54    1:00.41        
                  27.30     1:00.41 (33.11)                                        
 18 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR                59.46    1:00.96        
                  28.33     1:00.96 (32.63)                                        
 19 Wu, Brian                 18 Silver Streaks-MR      59.04    1:01.63        
                  28.42     1:01.63 (33.21)                                        
 20 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:01.86        
                  27.77     1:01.86 (34.09)                                        
 21 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.13    1:02.40        
                  27.90     1:02.40 (34.50)                                        
 22 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               1:02.26    1:03.22        
                  27.63     1:03.22 (35.59)                                        
 23 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.81    1:03.24        
                  28.85     1:03.24 (34.39)                                        
 24 Klein, Simon              17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.13    1:05.38        
                  29.35     1:05.38 (36.03)                                        
 25 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:05.65    1:05.60        
                  30.20     1:05.60 (35.40)                                        
 26 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:06.34        
                  30.53     1:06.34 (35.81)                                        
 27 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:06.37        
                  31.08     1:06.37 (35.29)                                        
 28 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          1:08.69    1:06.82        
                  30.65     1:06.82 (36.17)                                        
 29 Belozerov, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          1:06.48    1:07.37        
                  29.84     1:07.37 (37.53)                                        
 30 Bryan, Rashaad M          17 NFS-MR               1:07.03    1:07.49        
 31 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.94    1:07.65        
                  29.64     1:07.65 (38.01)                                        
 32 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.13    1:09.91        
                  31.53     1:09.91 (38.38)                                        
 33 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.37    1:10.88        
                  32.08     1:10.88 (38.80)                                        
 34 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.08    1:13.22        
                  32.82     1:13.22 (40.40)                                        
 35 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR          1:19.52    1:14.91        
                  33.50     1:14.91 (41.41)                                        
 36 Pradlik, Nicolas          15 FAST-MR              1:15.98    1:15.90        
                  34.13     1:15.90 (41.77)                                        
 37 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          1:16.21    1:18.96        
                  34.53     1:18.96 (44.43)                                        
 38 Rotlevi, David            16 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:21.72        
                  35.83     1:21.72 (45.89)                                        
 39 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR               1:15.00    1:23.55        
                  38.48     1:23.55 (45.07)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.14    2:00.19        
                  27.59       57.96 (30.37)     1:28.64 (30.68)     2:00.19 (31.55)
  2 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.06    2:04.84        
                  27.27       58.99 (31.72)     1:32.43 (33.44)     2:04.84 (32.41)
  3 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    2:07.22        
                  28.46     1:01.18 (32.72)     1:34.15 (32.97)     2:07.22 (33.07)
  4 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.77    2:11.19        
                  29.10     1:02.45 (33.35)     1:36.81 (34.36)     2:11.19 (34.38)
  5 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.53    2:13.16        
                  29.64     1:03.28 (33.64)     1:38.00 (34.72)     2:13.16 (35.16)
  6 Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.25    2:15.74        
                  30.74     1:04.01 (33.27)     1:40.79 (36.78)     2:15.74 (34.95)
  7 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.54    2:19.84        
                  29.90     1:06.47 (36.57)     1:43.22 (36.75)     2:19.84 (36.62)
  8 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR          2:26.87    2:20.46        
                  31.00     1:05.46 (34.46)     1:42.39 (36.93)     2:20.46 (38.07)
  9 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       17 NFS-MR               2:30.68    2:26.66        
                  31.38     1:09.39 (38.01)     1:49.79 (40.40)     2:26.66 (36.87)
 10 Loughran, Brendan P       17 Sailfish-MR          2:27.01    2:28.36        
                  31.39     1:08.73 (37.34)     1:47.73 (39.00)     2:28.36 (40.63)
 11 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               2:39.11    2:38.97        
                  32.83     1:10.33 (37.50)     1:52.70 (42.37)     2:38.97 (46.27)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:00.86    1:59.01        
                  25.34       54.88 (29.54)     1:29.47 (34.59)     1:59.01 (29.54)
  2 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          2:02.70    1:59.51        
                  25.12       56.91 (31.79)     1:30.60 (33.69)     1:59.51 (28.91)
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.42    2:04.74        
                  26.31       56.78 (30.47)     1:35.60 (38.82)     2:04.74 (29.14)
  4 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              2:05.11    2:05.72        
                  26.80       57.94 (31.14)     1:36.45 (38.51)     2:05.72 (29.27)
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          2:06.77    2:06.56        
                  27.45       59.06 (31.61)     1:37.37 (38.31)     2:06.56 (29.19)
  6 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR          2:05.64    2:07.70        
                  28.55     1:03.58 (35.03)     1:38.87 (35.29)     2:07.70 (28.83)
  7 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.87    2:09.32        
                  28.35     1:01.03 (32.68)     1:39.75 (38.72)     2:09.32 (29.57)
  8 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               2:09.47    2:09.79        
                  27.95     1:00.50 (32.55)     1:40.78 (40.28)     2:09.79 (29.01)
  9 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              2:10.40    2:10.05        
                  27.95     1:02.67 (34.72)     1:40.04 (37.37)     2:10.05 (30.01)
 10 Walsh, Zachary H          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.72    2:10.23        
                  28.46     1:00.91 (32.45)     1:40.50 (39.59)     2:10.23 (29.73)
 11 Khanas, Yaroslav O        15 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:11.21        
                  28.85     1:01.90 (33.05)     1:42.33 (40.43)     2:11.21 (28.88)
 12 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.33    2:11.32        
                  27.55     1:02.10 (34.55)     1:40.61 (38.51)     2:11.32 (30.71)
 13 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.36    2:12.57        
                  28.44     1:02.06 (33.62)     1:43.15 (41.09)     2:12.57 (29.42)
 14 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:12.71        
                  27.85     1:01.63 (33.78)     1:41.67 (40.04)     2:12.71 (31.04)
 15 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               2:19.58    2:13.38        
                  28.78     1:05.45 (36.67)     1:42.29 (36.84)     2:13.38 (31.09)
 16 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR               2:13.75    2:14.51        
                  28.44     1:03.75 (35.31)     1:44.52 (40.77)     2:14.51 (29.99)
 17 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:11.18    2:14.75        
                  28.95     1:04.29 (35.34)     1:43.56 (39.27)     2:14.75 (31.19)
 18 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.10    2:17.16        
                  30.08     1:04.34 (34.26)     1:45.15 (40.81)     2:17.16 (32.01)
 19 Shanley, Ben M            18 LIAC-MR              2:12.45    2:18.17        
                  28.68     1:04.11 (35.43)     1:44.95 (40.84)     2:18.17 (33.22)
 20 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50    2:18.41        
                  30.58     1:03.36 (32.78)     1:46.59 (43.23)     2:18.41 (31.82)
 21 Wu, Brian                 18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.72    2:19.19        
                  28.37     1:03.43 (35.06)     1:46.56 (43.13)     2:19.19 (32.63)
 22 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              2:21.52    2:20.38        
                  29.62     1:05.51 (35.89)     1:48.22 (42.71)     2:20.38 (32.16)
 23 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.81    2:21.53        
                  28.19     1:03.67 (35.48)     1:47.32 (43.65)     2:21.53 (34.21)
 24 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       17 NFS-MR               2:23.87    2:22.98        
                  29.29     1:06.38 (37.09)     1:50.41 (44.03)     2:22.98 (32.57)
 25 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          2:22.66    2:24.27        
                  29.99     1:06.65 (36.66)     1:52.15 (45.50)     2:24.27 (32.12)
 26 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.52    2:24.52        
                  28.59     1:06.24 (37.65)     1:52.51 (46.27)     2:24.52 (32.01)
 27 Belozerov, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          2:21.77    2:25.63        
                  30.40     1:07.79 (37.39)     1:50.77 (42.98)     2:25.63 (34.86)
 28 Burke, Chris M            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.83    2:25.93        
                  29.45     1:07.25 (37.80)     1:52.01 (44.76)     2:25.93 (33.92)
 29 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               2:25.18    2:26.66        
                  28.29     1:07.73 (39.44)     1:51.52 (43.79)     2:26.66 (35.14)
 30 Loughran, Brendan P       17 Sailfish-MR          2:32.88    2:28.65        
                  31.46     1:10.55 (39.09)     1:54.99 (44.44)     2:28.65 (33.66)
 31 Bryan, Rashaad M          17 NFS-MR               2:24.95    2:29.30        
                  31.65     1:11.92 (40.27)     1:53.45 (41.53)     2:29.30 (35.85)
 32 Escobar, Alex             15 Twisters-MR          2:34.52    2:30.42        
                  32.46     1:13.04 (40.58)     1:59.45 (46.41)     2:30.42 (30.97)
 33 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR          2:37.81    2:30.72        
                  32.59     1:10.95 (38.36)     1:56.34 (45.39)     2:30.72 (34.38)
 34 Lei, Brandon              15 BASC-MR              2:36.00    2:34.04        
                  32.85     1:10.94 (38.09)     1:55.27 (44.33)     2:34.04 (38.77)
 35 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR          2:29.39    2:34.29        
                  32.74     1:10.77 (38.03)     1:58.83 (48.06)     2:34.29 (35.46)
 36 Bielecki, Rafal T         15 Twisters-MR          2:46.74    2:37.85        
                  34.23     1:15.34 (41.11)     2:01.01 (45.67)     2:37.85 (36.84)
 37 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR               2:30.00    2:38.61        
                  33.97     1:13.80 (39.83)     2:02.46 (48.66)     2:38.61 (36.15)
 38 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.46    2:39.04        
                  30.94     1:17.22 (46.28)     2:01.57 (44.35)     2:39.04 (37.47)
 39 Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    3:11.07        
                  39.84     1:27.03 (47.19)   2:27.39 (1:00.36)     3:11.07 (43.68)
 40 Piccott, Mark             15 FAST-MR              3:54.01    3:12.82        
                  36.20     1:20.91 (44.71)   2:23.54 (1:02.63)     3:12.82 (49.28)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          4:21.81    4:23.16        
                  28.24     1:01.77 (33.53)     1:35.53 (33.76)     2:09.15 (33.62)
        2:46.59 (37.44)     3:23.71 (37.12)     3:54.00 (30.29)     4:23.16 (29.16)
  2 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          4:36.93    4:27.75        
                  26.78       58.12 (31.34)     1:33.00 (34.88)     2:06.67 (33.67)
        2:44.17 (37.50)     3:22.79 (38.62)     3:55.71 (32.92)     4:27.75 (32.04)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          4:31.65    4:31.50        
                  28.24     1:02.59 (34.35)     1:36.40 (33.81)     2:09.80 (33.40)
        2:49.56 (39.76)     3:29.85 (40.29)     4:01.54 (31.69)     4:31.50 (29.96)
  4 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR          4:31.66    4:44.31        
                  29.86     1:06.74 (36.88)     1:44.48 (37.74)     2:21.18 (36.70)
        2:59.49 (38.31)     3:38.74 (39.25)     4:12.40 (33.66)     4:44.31 (31.91)
  5 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              4:44.79    4:45.35        
                  29.71     1:05.27 (35.56)     1:42.32 (37.05)     2:19.69 (37.37)
        2:59.90 (40.21)     3:41.05 (41.15)     4:14.05 (33.00)     4:45.35 (31.30)
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          4:44.04    4:45.75        
                  29.55     1:02.93 (33.38)     1:40.95 (38.02)     2:17.71 (36.76)
        2:58.14 (40.43)     3:40.23 (42.09)     4:14.19 (33.96)     4:45.75 (31.56)
  7 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              4:42.94    4:46.60        
                  30.08     1:05.94 (35.86)     1:42.78 (36.84)     2:19.28 (36.50)
        3:00.96 (41.68)     3:42.59 (41.63)     4:15.71 (33.12)     4:46.60 (30.89)
  8 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               5:02.00    4:52.23        
                  29.63     1:06.35 (36.72)     1:45.14 (38.79)     2:24.78 (39.64)
        3:02.76 (37.98)     3:45.31 (42.55)     4:19.41 (34.10)     4:52.23 (32.82)
  9 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:24.96    5:05.62        
                  28.33     1:04.69 (36.36)     1:43.42 (38.73)     2:22.39 (38.97)
        3:07.53 (45.14)     3:54.53 (47.00)     4:30.85 (36.32)     5:05.62 (34.77)
 10 Belozerov, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          4:58.17    5:12.86        
                  31.87     1:12.01 (40.14)     1:51.82 (39.81)     2:30.19 (38.37)
        3:15.28 (45.09)     4:00.87 (45.59)     4:37.83 (36.96)     5:12.86 (35.03)
 11 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:31.00    5:17.85        
                  33.65     1:16.33 (42.68)     1:56.27 (39.94)     2:36.87 (40.60)
        3:19.41 (42.54)     4:03.48 (44.07)     4:40.51 (37.03)     5:17.85 (37.34)
 12 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               5:40.28    5:22.37        
                  33.71     1:11.43 (37.72)     1:52.33 (40.90)     2:32.55 (40.22)
        3:21.92 (49.37)     4:11.13 (49.21)     4:46.86 (35.73)     5:22.37 (35.51)
 13 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:23.07    5:24.36        
                  30.75     1:09.98 (39.23)     1:50.15 (40.17)     2:30.65 (40.50)
        3:20.59 (49.94)     4:12.55 (51.96)     4:48.44 (35.89)     5:24.36 (35.92)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    1:30.11        
     1) Jiang, David 16                 2) Bucero, Nikolas J 16           
     3) Li, Kytoh 17                    4) Miou, Eric 16                  
                  22.09       44.41 (22.32)     1:07.14 (22.73)     1:30.11 (22.97)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:33.18        
     1) Martinico, Michael J 16         2) Modrov, Brandon A 26           
     3) Christianson, Keith G 15        4) Damm, Eric R 16                
                  23.42       44.29 (20.87)     1:09.58 (25.29)     1:33.18 (23.60)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:32.91    1:34.98        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 15             2) Lin, Alex 15                   
     3) Cheng, Noah 17                  4) Lau, Jacky 17                  
                  23.70       47.14 (23.44)     1:10.44 (23.30)     1:34.98 (24.54)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:35.00    1:35.92        
     1) Brown, Nate M 15                2) Chan, Brendan K 16             
     3) Kim, Sean Y 16                  4) Zuo, Vance 17                  
                  23.95       49.03 (25.08)     1:13.04 (24.01)     1:35.92 (22.88)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:38.81    1:36.43        
     1) Klein, Simon 17                 2) Frascati, Mike J 15            
     3) Wu, Brian 18                    4) Buckland, Grant A 15           
                  24.17       48.78 (24.61)     1:13.05 (24.27)     1:36.43 (23.38)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:36.23    1:36.60        
     1) Clark, Alfred B 17              2) Bradley, Dexter Jr. 17         
     3) Buissereth, Aaron M 15          4) Cato, Camren A 15              
                  25.19       49.55 (24.36)     1:13.59 (24.04)     1:36.60 (23.01)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:38.24    1:38.35        
     1) VanManen, Ryan 17               2) Soregaroli, Thomas 16          
     3) Johns, Nicky A 17               4) Shanley, Ben M 18              
                  25.18       50.18 (25.00)     1:14.83 (24.65)     1:38.35 (23.52)
  8 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            1:45.13    1:54.10        
     1) Fishman, David J 16             2) Pradlik, Nicolas 15            
     3) Williams, Aaron D 14            4) Ruiz, Brian S 12               
                  28.40       57.64 (29.24)     1:23.72 (26.08)     1:54.10 (30.38)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:44.47        
     1) Damm, Eric R 16                 2) Modrov, Brandon A 26           
     3) Martinico, Michael J 16         4) Chang, Justin 13               
                  27.90       53.38 (25.48)     1:19.04 (25.66)     1:44.47 (25.43)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.36    1:44.83        
     1) Lau, Jacky 17                   2) Lin, Alex 15                   
     3) Uszynski, Arthur 15             4) Cheng, Noah 17                 
                  25.60       54.83 (29.23)     1:21.80 (26.97)     1:44.83 (23.03)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.80    1:48.47        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 16                  2) Brown, Nate M 15               
     3) Chan, Brendan K 16              4) Zuo, Vance 17                  
                  28.61       58.12 (29.51)     1:25.23 (27.11)     1:48.47 (23.24)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:02.06    1:50.09        
     1) Cato, Camren A 15               2) Buissereth, Aaron M 15         
     3) Bradley, Dexter Jr. 17          4) Bryan, Rashaad M 17            
                  29.45     1:00.30 (30.85)     1:26.15 (25.85)     1:50.09 (23.94)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.48    1:50.90        
     1) Soregaroli, Thomas 16           2) Shanley, Ben M 18              
     3) Pak, Richard 16                 4) Khanas, Yaroslav O 15          
                  29.67       59.91 (30.24)     1:26.99 (27.08)     1:50.90 (23.91)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.39    1:51.80        
     1) Frascati, Mike J 15             2) Klein, Simon 17                
     3) Buckland, Grant A 15            4) Wu, Brian 18                   
                  30.50     1:01.50 (31.00)     1:27.99 (26.49)     1:51.80 (23.81)
  7 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:59.45    1:53.74        
     1) Barnola, James A 14             2) Harris, Kristofer 16           
     3) Burke, Chris M 17               4) Beganskas, Matt P 15           
                  29.60     1:01.08 (31.48)     1:29.38 (28.30)     1:53.74 (24.36)
  8 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                1:52.89    1:55.33        
     1) Yang, Andrew 15                 2) Syron, Shane D 13              
     3) Johnson, Brinsley I 16          4) Marrone, Matthew J 15          
                  30.89     1:05.08 (34.19)     1:29.57 (24.49)     1:55.33 (25.76)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:00.65    2:00.42        
     1) Belozerov, Alex 15              2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 15            
     3) Siboonruang, Tana 15            4) Mullin, Ryan P 15              
                  29.62     1:04.62 (35.00)     1:35.34 (30.72)     2:00.42 (25.08)
 10 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            2:14.28    2:12.36        
     1) Williams, Aaron D 14            2) Pradlik, Nicolas 15            
     3) Ruiz, Brian S 12                4) Fishman, David J 16            
                  34.47     1:11.93 (37.46)     1:42.63 (30.70)     2:12.36 (29.73)