Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/11/2012 10:41 AM
            2012 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012            
          2012 Newburgh Sharks Blue and Gold Meet, Sanction #: 121203          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   31.81    1/1/1990 MARY KATE HAGGERTY - YMID                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR                 38.94      38.90        
  2 Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR    43.73      40.17        
  3 Evans, Sage E              8 PBAC-MR                41.11      43.45        
  4 Dickman, Rian              8 VAC-MR                 45.85      44.20        
  5 Nacianceno, Emily S        7 NBS-MR                 49.30      47.83        
  6 Sheridan, Rory             7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.00      49.04        
  7 Safire, Lily               8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.47      53.22        
  8 Figueroa, Carolina         8 Express Swimming-MR    55.78      55.41        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:09.29    1/1/1990 MARY KATE HAGGERTY - YMID                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Catherine M     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:26.14        
                  41.62     1:26.14 (44.52)                                        
  2 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               1:31.01    1:27.98        
                  43.59     1:27.98 (44.39)                                        
  3 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:28.15        
                  40.61     1:28.15 (47.54)                                        
  4 Kelly, Grace K             7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.11    1:33.10        
                  44.36     1:33.10 (48.74)                                        
  5 Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:36.49        
                  43.30     1:36.49 (53.19)                                        
  6 Nacianceno, Emily S        7 NBS-MR               2:21.06    1:46.32        
                  47.99     1:46.32 (58.33)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory             7 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.11    1:50.92        
                  56.00     1:50.92 (54.92)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   37.51    1/1/1990 MARY KATE HAGGERTY - YMID                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR                 44.43      47.00        
  2 Nacianceno, Emily S        7 NBS-MR               1:04.82      48.46        
  3 Dickman, Rian              8 VAC-MR                    NT      48.67        
  4 Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      50.07        
  5 Evans, Sage E              8 PBAC-MR                56.69      50.26        
  6 Safire, Lily               8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.72      54.02        
  7 Sheridan, Rory             7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.41      59.70        
 -- Figueroa, Carolina         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   40.84    1/1/1988 LAUREN JAEGER - LBA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K             7 Silver Streaks-MR      53.78      56.46        
  2 Broderick, Catherine M     7 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      56.57        
  3 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      57.66        
  4 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               1:02.81    1:03.87        
  5 Nacianceno, Emily S        7 NBS-MR               1:08.75    1:06.09        
 -- Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
 -- Sheridan, Rory             7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.11         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   36.24    1/6/2001 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      51.74        
  2 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      53.43        
  3 Nacianceno, Emily S        7 NBS-MR               1:11.57      55.76        
  4 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR                 52.31      56.18        
 -- Broderick, Catherine M     7 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Grace K             7 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:20.94    1/1/1988 YVETTE SMETANA - MSC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               1:50.82    1:50.55        
                  51.34     1:50.55 (59.21)                                        
  2 Evans, Sage E              8 PBAC-MR              1:45.00    1:52.65        
                  51.93   1:52.65 (1:00.72)                                        
 -- Nacianceno, Emily S        7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:17.00          DQ (41.38)                                        
 -- Figueroa, Carolina         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         DQ        
                1:14.09                                                            
 -- Safire, Lily               8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.11         DQ        
                1:10.31                                                            
 -- Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         DQ        
                  50.22          DQ (53.88)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   26.88    1/1/1990 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR              30.95      31.79        
  2 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                33.17      31.84        
  3 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                32.86      32.10        
  4 DeBenedictus, Abigail L   10 NBS-MR                 32.39      33.17        
  5 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR                 35.03      33.98        
  6 MacHugh, Emily H          10 NBS-MR                 32.69      34.88        
  6 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                37.00      34.88        
  8 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      35.64        
  9 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR                36.99      36.43        
 10 Russo, Noelle R            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.53      36.46        
 11 Binkis, Elaina V          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      36.58        
 12 Dickman, Mackenzie        10 VAC-MR                 37.82      36.99        
 13 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.81      38.02        
 14 Samsonov, Ekaterina A      9 NBS-MR                 38.25      38.54        
 14 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.88      38.54        
 16 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.87      38.56        
 17 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR                 41.58      39.33        
 18 Wurster, Meghan K          9 NBS-MR                 38.78      39.77        
 19 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.12      39.89        
 20 Khordoc, Emma C           10 Sachem-MR              40.97      40.29        
 21 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J    9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.35      41.52        
 22 Sawyer, Erin E             9 VAC-MR                 45.35      41.60        
 23 Williams, Grace K          9 NBS-MR                 42.04      42.15        
 24 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR                 39.54      42.63        
 25 Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR                 42.86      43.21        
 26 Roach, Naomi D            10 NBS-MR                 56.47      43.23        
 27 Suchy, Amanda             10 Sachem-MR              39.64      43.60        
 28 Minozzi, Marissa L         9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      44.13        
 29 Onorato, Ava C             9 Express Swimming-MR    42.42      44.98        
 30 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.81      45.16        
 31 Banks, Emily S            10 VAC-MR                 44.94      49.04        
 32 Campbell, Alissa E         9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.83      50.24        
 33 Seymour, Ines R           10 NBS-MR                    NT      52.11        
 34 Fassbender, Rachel T      10 NBS-MR                 55.82      54.08        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.92    1/1/1990 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR            1:08.83    1:08.31        
                  32.03     1:08.31 (36.28)                                        
  2 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               1:15.48    1:09.67        
                  33.04     1:09.67 (36.63)                                        
  3 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              1:13.39    1:10.07        
                  33.59     1:10.07 (36.48)                                        
  4 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:13.27    1:10.83        
                  33.42     1:10.83 (37.41)                                        
  5 DeBenedictus, Abigail L   10 NBS-MR               1:12.71    1:12.01        
                  34.50     1:12.01 (37.51)                                        
  6 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR               1:21.89    1:15.82        
                  36.68     1:15.82 (39.14)                                        
  7 MacHugh, Emily H          10 NBS-MR               1:19.57    1:15.87        
                  35.73     1:15.87 (40.14)                                        
  8 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.50    1:17.14        
                  37.35     1:17.14 (39.79)                                        
  9 Garcia, Naihomy T         10 VAC-MR               1:35.63    1:18.02        
                  34.73     1:18.02 (43.29)                                        
 10 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:22.00    1:19.00        
                  36.18     1:19.00 (42.82)                                        
 11 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR              1:29.97    1:19.79        
                  36.78     1:19.79 (43.01)                                        
 12 Canavann, Katherine L     10 VAC-MR               1:32.58    1:22.87        
                  39.16     1:22.87 (43.71)                                        
 13 Donachie, Kayleigh D      10 VAC-MR               1:37.79    1:25.01        
                  39.33     1:25.01 (45.68)                                        
 14 Binkis, Elaina V          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:25.40        
                  39.25     1:25.40 (46.15)                                        
 15 Wurster, Meghan K          9 NBS-MR               1:24.73    1:25.49        
                  39.89     1:25.49 (45.60)                                        
 16 Russo, Noelle R            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.75    1:26.27        
                  40.97     1:26.27 (45.30)                                        
 17 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.73    1:27.01        
                  40.33     1:27.01 (46.68)                                        
 18 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.51    1:27.94        
                  41.12     1:27.94 (46.82)                                        
 19 Samsonov, Ekaterina A      9 NBS-MR               1:24.41    1:28.08        
                  41.32     1:28.08 (46.76)                                        
 20 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR               1:26.24    1:28.48        
                  42.18     1:28.48 (46.30)                                        
 21 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.37    1:28.70        
                  40.83     1:28.70 (47.87)                                        
 22 Edwards, Colleen          10 WSSC-MR              1:23.84    1:28.95        
                  46.00     1:28.95 (42.95)                                        
 23 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR               1:28.18    1:30.72        
                  43.38     1:30.72 (47.34)                                        
 24 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.68    1:31.48        
                  41.68     1:31.48 (49.80)                                        
 25 Khordoc, Emma C           10 Sachem-MR            1:42.69    1:32.84        
                  59.00     1:32.84 (33.84)                                        
 26 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.34    1:34.12        
                  43.38     1:34.12 (50.74)                                        
 27 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:37.11        
                  46.62     1:37.11 (50.49)                                        
 28 Paz, Leah                 10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:38.96        
                  46.17     1:38.96 (52.79)                                        
 29 Williams, Grace K          9 NBS-MR               1:31.55    1:41.06        
                  47.10     1:41.06 (53.96)                                        
 30 Purcell, Autumn A         10 VAC-MR               1:48.64    1:41.91        
                  46.92     1:41.91 (54.99)                                        
 31 Suchy, Amanda             10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:44.22        
                  46.06     1:44.22 (58.16)                                        
 32 Onorato, Ava C             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.94    1:45.86        
                  47.61     1:45.86 (58.25)                                        
 33 Trieff, Lily S             9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    1:46.72        
 34 Paz, Mira                 10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:47.07        
                  49.31     1:47.07 (57.76)                                        
 35 Roach, Naomi D            10 NBS-MR               2:03.19    1:54.15        
                  57.00     1:54.15 (57.15)                                        
 36 Campbell, Alissa E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.11    1:56.10        
                  55.06   1:56.10 (1:01.04)                                        
 37 Fassbender, Rachel T      10 NBS-MR               2:07.86    1:56.72        
                  59.00     1:56.72 (57.72)                                        
 38 Seymour, Ines R           10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:01.74        
 -- Calabrese, Victoria       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00         DQ        
                  45.20              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Suleski, Abigail L         9 PBAC-MR              1:45.12      48.19        
                  48.19           48.19 ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:09.89    1/1/1990 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR            1:15.02    1:16.37        
                  36.53     1:16.37 (39.84)                                        
  2 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              1:21.64    1:21.89        
                  40.44     1:21.89 (41.45)                                        
  3 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              1:24.44    1:24.34        
                  41.07     1:24.34 (43.27)                                        
  4 DeBenedictus, Abigail L   10 NBS-MR               1:24.01    1:25.12        
                  41.50     1:25.12 (43.62)                                        
  5 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.16    1:26.03        
                  42.78     1:26.03 (43.25)                                        
  6 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR               1:31.82    1:27.41        
                  42.55     1:27.41 (44.86)                                        
  7 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR              1:32.35    1:28.75        
                  42.38     1:28.75 (46.37)                                        
  8 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              1:33.00    1:29.02        
  9 Wurster, Meghan K          9 NBS-MR               1:31.83    1:31.64        
                  44.95     1:31.64 (46.69)                                        
 10 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:33.03        
                  45.48     1:33.03 (47.55)                                        
 11 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR               1:37.48    1:37.19        
                  48.36     1:37.19 (48.83)                                        
 12 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.25    1:38.98        
                  56.00     1:38.98 (42.98)                                        
 13 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.68    1:40.88        
                  55.00     1:40.88 (45.88)                                        
 14 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR               1:45.89    1:41.12        
                  50.21     1:41.12 (50.91)                                        
 15 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:41.40        
                  49.33     1:41.40 (52.07)                                        
 16 Dickman, Mackenzie        10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:42.65        
 17 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.51    1:45.75        
                  52.26     1:45.75 (53.49)                                        
 18 Russo, Noelle R            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:46.09        
                  52.40     1:46.09 (53.69)                                        
 19 Binkis, Elaina V          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:46.44        
                  52.39     1:46.44 (54.05)                                        
 20 Roach, Naomi D            10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:56.80        
                  54.81   1:56.80 (1:01.99)                                        
 21 Sawyer, Erin E             9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:56.96        
                  56.24   1:56.96 (1:00.72)                                        
 22 Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR               1:56.72    1:59.55        
                  58.04   1:59.55 (1:01.51)                                        
 23 Onorato, Ava C             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:05.57        
                  56.01   2:05.57 (1:09.56)                                        
 24 Fassbender, Rachel T      10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:07.74        
                  59.92   2:07.74 (1:07.82)                                        
 25 MacHugh, Emily H          10 NBS-MR               1:49.99    2:08.43        
                1:28.09     2:08.43 (40.34)                                        
 -- Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J    9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11         DQ        
 -- Samsonov, Ekaterina A      9 NBS-MR               1:38.16         DQ        
                  48.31                                                            
 -- Campbell, Alissa E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.11         DQ        
                1:02.34                                                            
 -- Williams, Grace K          9 NBS-MR               1:46.80         DQ        
                  52.27          DQ (58.59)                                        
 -- Minozzi, Marissa L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.11         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   34.11    1/1/1990 MELISSA LEVERY - YMID                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR              38.72      42.23        
  2 DeBenedictus, Abigail L   10 NBS-MR                 45.52      43.50        
  3 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR                 47.69      44.42        
  4 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      44.59        
  5 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.31      45.31        
  6 Binkis, Elaina V          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      45.83        
  7 MacHugh, Emily H          10 NBS-MR                 49.15      46.72        
  8 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR                 52.01      46.77        
  9 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                50.88      47.07        
 10 Khordoc, Emma C           10 Sachem-MR              48.94      47.25        
 11 Regenauer, Hana M         10 WSSC-MR                51.31      48.39        
 12 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J    9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.18      48.88        
 13 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                50.00      48.90        
 14 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.94      49.12        
 15 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.13      49.29        
 16 Canavann, Katherine L     10 VAC-MR                 51.73      49.31        
 17 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR                51.80      49.46        
 18 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                55.88      49.89        
 19 Garcia, Naihomy T         10 VAC-MR                    NT      50.31        
 20 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.65      51.86        
 21 Samsonov, Ekaterina A      9 NBS-MR                 49.93      51.96        
 22 Donachie, Kayleigh D      10 VAC-MR                 54.37      52.03        
 23 Wurster, Meghan K          9 NBS-MR                 54.56      55.20        
 24 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR                 58.52      56.41        
 25 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.11      57.00        
 26 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR                 57.87      57.18        
 27 Williams, Grace K          9 NBS-MR                 59.53      58.60        
 28 Edwards, Colleen          10 WSSC-MR                48.84      59.83        
 29 Suchy, Amanda             10 Sachem-MR              58.31    1:01.27        
 30 Paz, Leah                 10 VAC-MR                 59.08    1:02.65        
 31 Onorato, Ava C             9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:03.09        
 32 Purcell, Autumn A         10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:04.69        
 33 Trieff, Lily S             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.11    1:06.06        
 34 Regenauer, Katarina T      9 WSSC-MR                59.91    1:08.28        
 35 Fassbender, Rachel T      10 NBS-MR               1:13.84    1:09.55        
 36 Campbell, Alissa E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.42    1:17.20        
 37 Roach, Naomi D            10 NBS-MR               1:22.19    1:17.84        
 -- Calabrese, Victoria       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
 -- Russo, Noelle R            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.12         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   29.78    1/1/1990 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR              34.11      35.98        
  2 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR                 37.38      36.04        
  3 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR                37.41      37.11        
  4 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR                43.00      39.86        
  5 DeBenedictus, Abigail L   10 NBS-MR                 41.32      41.02        
  6 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.87      42.87        
  7 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR                40.07      43.51        
  8 MacHugh, Emily H          10 NBS-MR                 41.37      43.59        
  9 Armistead, Allison H      10 VAC-MR                 50.40      45.06        
 10 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR    52.43      45.32        
 11 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11      45.71        
 12 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.75      46.52        
 13 Russo, Noelle R            9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      47.30        
 14 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR                52.67      47.47        
 15 Regenauer, Hana M         10 WSSC-MR                45.61      47.57        
 16 Canavann, Katherine L     10 VAC-MR                    NT      48.16        
 17 Binkis, Elaina V          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      48.99        
 18 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR                 44.30      49.09        
 19 Wurster, Meghan K          9 NBS-MR                 49.56      49.84        
 20 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      49.86        
 21 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.11      50.96        
 22 Donachie, Kayleigh D      10 VAC-MR               1:00.61      51.59        
 23 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J    9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      51.84        
 24 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR               1:03.84      53.89        
 25 Onorato, Ava C             9 Express Swimming-MR    51.10      55.59        
 26 Williams, Grace K          9 NBS-MR                 59.09      58.47        
 27 Khordoc, Emma C           10 Sachem-MR            1:04.07      58.50        
 28 Paz, Leah                 10 VAC-MR               1:01.18    1:00.06        
 29 Regenauer, Katarina T      9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:02.81        
 30 Trieff, Lily S             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.11    1:04.77        
 -- Campbell, Alissa E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.11         DQ        
 -- Calabrese, Victoria       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00         DQ        
 -- Suleski, Abigail L         9 PBAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:31.16    1/6/2002 Becky Malone, NBS  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR            2:36.96    2:46.53        
                  36.35     1:19.21 (42.86)     2:08.74 (49.53)     2:46.53 (37.79)
  2 DeBenedictus, Abigail L   10 NBS-MR               3:03.43    2:56.98        
                  41.55     1:25.57 (44.02)     2:17.95 (52.38)     2:56.98 (39.03)
  3 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              3:19.91    3:04.26        
                  40.70     1:26.54 (45.84)     2:26.34 (59.80)     3:04.26 (37.92)
  4 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              3:22.00    3:08.06        
                                1:31.11 ( )     2:25.32 (54.21)     3:08.06 (42.74)
  5 Galiatsatos, Christina    10 BBSC-MR              3:34.93    3:08.63        
                  47.20     1:31.10 (43.90)     2:30.08 (58.98)     3:08.63 (38.55)
  6 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.66    3:10.30        
                  44.52     1:32.76 (48.24)     2:27.88 (55.12)     3:10.30 (42.42)
  7 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR                    NT    3:12.85        
                  39.85     1:27.60 (47.75)     2:27.45 (59.85)     3:12.85 (45.40)
  8 MacHugh, Emily H          10 NBS-MR               3:46.08    3:13.25        
                  45.15     1:34.46 (49.31)     2:29.04 (54.58)     3:13.25 (44.21)
  9 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.00    3:24.60        
                  48.18     1:39.25 (51.07)     2:34.85 (55.60)     3:24.60 (49.75)
 10 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR              3:44.58    3:24.77        
                                1:41.67 ( )     2:40.42 (58.75)     3:24.77 (44.35)
 11 Binkis, Elaina V          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:25.62        
                  49.53     1:43.80 (54.27)     2:39.07 (55.27)     3:25.62 (46.55)
 12 Wurster, Meghan K          9 NBS-MR               3:53.18    3:29.30        
                  55.02     1:46.13 (51.11)     2:45.67 (59.54)     3:29.30 (43.63)
 13 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR                    NT    3:32.31        
                  51.36     1:42.46 (51.10)   2:47.21 (1:04.75)     3:32.31 (45.10)
 14 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:57.11    3:32.77        
                  50.37   2:04.00 (1:13.63)   3:32.77 (1:28.77)         3:32.77 ( )
 15 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:59.11    3:36.93        
                  50.87   2:05.00 (1:14.13)     2:51.31 (46.31)     3:36.93 (45.62)
 16 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR                    NT    3:44.51        
                  58.26     1:52.08 (53.82)   2:57.01 (1:04.93)     3:44.51 (47.50)
 17 Khordoc, Emma C           10 Sachem-MR            4:10.20    3:51.09        
                  58.34     1:56.05 (57.71)   2:56.24 (1:00.19)     3:51.09 (54.85)
 18 Williams, Grace K          9 NBS-MR                    NT    3:57.46        
                1:12.00     2:00.65 (48.65)   3:05.96 (1:05.31)     3:57.46 (51.50)
 -- Russo, Noelle R            9 Express Swimming-MR  4:15.00         DQ        
                  50.66     1:49.00 (58.34)   2:54.52 (1:05.52)          DQ (47.87)
 -- Onorato, Ava C             9 Express Swimming-MR  4:15.00         DQ        
                  57.86   2:07.74 (1:09.88)   4:11.00 (2:03.26)          DQ (12.30)
 -- Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:55.11         DQ        
                                1:51.28 ( )   2:55.32 (1:04.04)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:24.54   12/9/2011 Jocelyn Fisher, SACHEM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily              10 Sachem-MR            2:21.60    2:25.37        
                  31.88     1:08.80 (36.92)     1:47.77 (38.97)     2:25.37 (37.60)
  2 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               2:40.52    2:33.25        
                  34.76     1:14.14 (39.38)     1:54.62 (40.48)     2:33.25 (38.63)
  3 Coloma, Victoria          10 BBSC-MR              2:51.56    2:35.10        
                  33.98     1:13.15 (39.17)     1:55.24 (42.09)     2:35.10 (39.86)
  4 DeBenedictus, Abigail L   10 NBS-MR               2:40.18    2:37.54        
                  34.75     1:13.91 (39.16)     1:56.10 (42.19)     2:37.54 (41.44)
  5 Sanders, Nina             10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:42.64        
                  34.34     1:14.30 (39.96)     1:58.02 (43.72)     2:42.64 (44.62)
  6 McNicholas, Olivia A      10 BBSC-MR              3:10.00    2:53.90        
                  37.75     1:22.81 (45.06)     2:08.68 (45.87)     2:53.90 (45.22)
  7 Valdez, Matiana K          9 BBSC-MR              3:03.26    2:57.85        
                  39.95     1:25.28 (45.33)     2:12.82 (47.54)     2:57.85 (45.03)
  8 Wurster, Meghan K          9 NBS-MR               2:59.10    2:59.52        
                  38.84     1:24.69 (45.85)     2:13.12 (48.43)     2:59.52 (46.40)
  9 Binkis, Elaina V          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:07.11        
                  38.36     1:26.08 (47.72)     2:18.09 (52.01)     3:07.11 (49.02)
 10 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR                    NT    3:12.50        
                  43.27     1:32.55 (49.28)   3:12.34 (1:39.79)      3:12.50 (0.16)
 11 Minuta, Isabella C        10 NBS-MR               3:48.03    3:15.55        
                  46.82     1:37.11 (50.29)   3:15.55 (1:38.44)         3:15.55 ( )
 12 Lerner, Ayla P            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:20.02        
                  42.81   2:28.56 (1:45.75)     3:20.02 (51.46)         3:20.02 ( )
 13 Williams, Grace K          9 NBS-MR                    NT    3:25.73        
                  43.62     1:37.25 (53.63)     2:33.06 (55.81)     3:25.73 (52.67)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:00.28    1/1/1987 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:31.99    2:15.28        
     1) Galiatsatos, Christina 10       2) Valdez, Matiana K 9            
     3) McNicholas, Olivia A 10         4) Coloma, Victoria 10            
                  32.38     1:08.28 (35.90)     1:44.51 (36.23)     2:15.28 (30.77)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:17.00    2:17.05        
     1) Garcia, Naihomy T 10            2) Armistead, Allison H 10        
     3) Canavann, Katherine L 10        4) Dembroski, Madison 10          
                  33.36     1:15.25 (41.89)     1:44.98 (29.73)     2:17.05 (32.07)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:49.44    2:29.82        
     1) Scala, Claudia C 10             2) Binkis, Elaina V 10            
     3) Lerner, Ayla P 10               4) Russo, Noelle R 9              
                  35.71     1:14.70 (38.99)     1:53.95 (39.25)     2:29.82 (35.87)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:22.76    2:31.40        
     1) MacHugh, Emily H 10             2) MacHugh, Grace A 9             
     3) Wurster, Meghan K 9             4) DeBenedictus, Abigail L 10     
                  37.24     1:18.94 (41.70)     1:59.27 (40.33)     2:31.40 (32.13)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:41.44    2:37.57        
     1) Mainiero, Sophia L 9            2) Kelly, Grace K 7               
     3) Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J 9       4) Duver, Sophia E 10             
                  43.75     1:19.92 (36.17)     1:59.97 (40.05)     2:37.57 (37.60)
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:02.42    3:01.16        
     1) Fassbender, Rachel T 10         2) Roach, Naomi D 10              
     3) Minuta, Isabella C 10           4) Williams, Grace K 9            
                  52.67     1:39.39 (46.72)     2:21.10 (41.71)     3:01.16 (40.06)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:04.91    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'                   NT    2:40.78        
     1) Galiatsatos, Christina 10       2) Valdez, Matiana K 9            
     3) Coloma, Victoria 10             4) McNicholas, Olivia A 10        
                  47.94     1:29.13 (41.19)     2:05.86 (36.73)     2:40.78 (34.92)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:43.59    2:44.15        
     1) Wurster, Meghan K 9             2) DeBenedictus, Abigail L 10     
     3) Sanders, Nina 10                4) MacHugh, Emily H 10            
                  44.63     1:29.51 (44.88)     2:11.39 (41.88)     2:44.15 (32.76)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:00.00    2:45.18        
     1) Lerner, Ayla P 10               2) Binkis, Elaina V 10            
     3) Scala, Claudia C 10             4) Russo, Noelle R 9              
                  44.06     1:28.76 (44.70)     2:09.76 (41.00)     2:45.18 (35.42)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  3:10.61    3:07.98        
     1) Kelly, Alanna M 9               2) Duver, Sophia E 10             
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 9            4) Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J 9      
                  49.98     1:41.52 (51.54)     2:32.91 (51.39)     3:07.98 (35.07)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:09.47    3:11.25        
     1) Boyle, Julia T 9                2) Samsonov, Ekaterina A 9        
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 9              4) Williams, Grace K 9            
                  55.16     1:47.89 (52.73)     2:32.82 (44.93)     3:11.25 (38.43)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.60    1/1/1992 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 26.73      26.64        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              26.84      27.27        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR              27.47      28.07        
  4 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR                 27.69      28.35        
  5 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR                30.66      28.63        
  6 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR                 29.21      29.28        
  6 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR                29.37      29.28        
  8 Boldrin, Emily N          12 VAC-MR                 29.95      29.39        
  9 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR                30.65      29.56        
 10 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR                 29.85      29.87        
 11 Antonopoulos, Francesca   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      29.97        
 12 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      30.02        
 13 Crump, Tasha S            11 PBAC-MR                31.10      30.37        
 14 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR                 30.40      30.40        
 15 Vela, Allie J             12 NBS-MR                 30.57      30.53        
 16 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              30.45      30.83        
 17 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR              34.01      31.38        
 18 Primeaux, Siena A         12 VAC-MR                 33.52      32.07        
 18 Sanchez, Justine          12 WSSC-MR                33.20      32.07        
 20 Byrne, Shannon M          12 Sachem-MR              31.25      32.24        
 21 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.41      32.77        
 22 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.38      32.84        
 23 Madsen, Jennifer L        12 WSSC-MR                34.30      32.89        
 24 Shields, Carter I         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      33.19        
 25 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    31.31      33.31        
 26 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR                 33.49      33.33        
 27 Barth, Maya S             12 PBAC-MR                33.30      33.74        
 28 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.16      33.90        
 29 DeGeorge, Sierra          11 PBAC-MR                34.87      34.07        
 30 Gatti, Kathleen V         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.94      34.09        
 31 McCUSKER, Lara N          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      34.54        
 32 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR                38.00      34.83        
 33 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      34.97        
 34 Jones, Carly L            12 PBAC-MR                35.81      35.03        
 35 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 35.64      35.04        
 36 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      35.27        
 37 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR                36.32      35.72        
 38 Taggart, Emily G          11 NBS-MR                 35.36      35.85        
 39 Pittman, Susannah         11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.11      36.29        
 40 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      36.35        
 41 Bruno, Regan C            11 BBSC-MR                38.00      36.73        
 42 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      37.27        
 43 Campbell, Sarah B         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.10      38.22        
 44 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR                 37.82      38.94        
 45 Perez, Kate A             11 NBS-MR                    NT      39.02        
 46 Glupe, Lauren N           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.92      40.03        
 47 Schlusselberg, Rachel     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.65      41.51        
 48 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR    53.07      49.54        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.40    1/1/1992 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR                 57.05      57.91        
                  28.05       57.91 (29.86)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              57.11      58.45        
                  28.44       58.45 (30.01)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR              59.88    1:00.45        
                  29.12     1:00.45 (31.33)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               1:01.08    1:01.92        
                  29.44     1:01.92 (32.48)                                        
  5 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR               1:09.02    1:02.49        
                  29.73     1:02.49 (32.76)                                        
  6 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:05.19    1:03.41        
                  15.58     1:03.41 (47.83)                                        
  7 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:02.68    1:03.54        
                  30.56     1:03.54 (32.98)                                        
  8 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               1:05.51    1:04.49        
                  30.85     1:04.49 (33.64)                                        
  9 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.20    1:06.10        
                  31.63     1:06.10 (34.47)                                        
 10 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:08.93    1:06.77        
                  32.53     1:06.77 (34.24)                                        
 11 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:07.88    1:07.25        
                  32.39     1:07.25 (34.86)                                        
 12 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:07.82    1:07.63        
                  32.08     1:07.63 (35.55)                                        
 13 Antonopoulos, Francesca   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:08.43        
                  32.12     1:08.43 (36.31)                                        
 14 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:07.58    1:09.25        
                  33.47     1:09.25 (35.78)                                        
 15 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.88    1:09.76        
                  33.48     1:09.76 (36.28)                                        
 16 Byrne, Shannon M          12 Sachem-MR            1:08.47    1:10.12        
                  34.09     1:10.12 (36.03)                                        
 17 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:10.64        
                  33.71     1:10.64 (36.93)                                        
 18 Gatti, Kathleen V         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:11.32        
                  35.46     1:11.32 (35.86)                                        
 19 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.21    1:11.37        
                  34.39     1:11.37 (36.98)                                        
 20 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.03    1:12.88        
                  34.77     1:12.88 (38.11)                                        
 21 McCUSKER, Lara N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:13.43        
                  34.85     1:13.43 (38.58)                                        
 22 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR               1:19.55    1:14.06        
                  35.22     1:14.06 (38.84)                                        
 23 Barth, Maya S             12 PBAC-MR              1:13.59    1:16.13        
                  37.25     1:16.13 (38.88)                                        
 24 Shields, Carter I         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.94    1:16.70        
                  36.26     1:16.70 (40.44)                                        
 25 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:16.78        
                  36.62     1:16.78 (40.16)                                        
 26 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:16.25    1:17.05        
                  36.01     1:17.05 (41.04)                                        
 27 Taggart, Emily G          11 NBS-MR               1:17.93    1:17.21        
                  36.55     1:17.21 (40.66)                                        
 28 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.07    1:17.22        
                  36.46     1:17.22 (40.76)                                        
 29 Bruno, Regan C            11 BBSC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.14        
                  37.54     1:19.14 (41.60)                                        
 30 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:20.02    1:19.54        
                  38.79     1:19.54 (40.75)                                        
 31 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:20.91        
                  38.08     1:20.91 (42.83)                                        
 32 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:21.28        
                  38.72     1:21.28 (42.56)                                        
 33 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR              1:21.90    1:22.33        
                  38.08     1:22.33 (44.25)                                        
 34 Pittman, Susannah         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.11    1:23.24        
                  50.00     1:23.24 (33.24)                                        
 35 Campbell, Sarah B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.65    1:23.81        
                  39.86     1:23.81 (43.95)                                        
 36 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               1:24.96    1:25.18        
                  39.55     1:25.18 (45.63)                                        
 37 Perez, Kate A             11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:26.98        
                  40.28     1:26.98 (46.70)                                        
 38 Glupe, Lauren N           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.82    1:28.18        
                  55.00     1:28.18 (33.18)                                        
 39 Schlusselberg, Rachel     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.25    1:32.54        
                  44.51     1:32.54 (48.03)                                        
 40 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:40.56    1:35.07        
                  46.15     1:35.07 (48.92)                                        
 41 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR            1:32.85    1:36.92        
                  45.24     1:36.92 (51.68)                                        
 42 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.76    1:54.48        
                  52.33   1:54.48 (1:02.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.27    1/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:08.32    1:07.86        
                  32.88     1:07.86 (34.98)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:07.18    1:09.06        
                  33.27     1:09.06 (35.79)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            1:13.72    1:13.58        
                  35.16     1:13.58 (38.42)                                        
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:14.63    1:15.89        
                  36.79     1:15.89 (39.10)                                        
  5 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:17.38        
                  38.68     1:17.38 (38.70)                                        
  6 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               1:19.85    1:17.75        
                  38.27     1:17.75 (39.48)                                        
  7 Antonopoulos, Francesca   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.69    1:18.13        
                  38.11     1:18.13 (40.02)                                        
  8 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:17.67    1:18.90        
                  38.91     1:18.90 (39.99)                                        
  9 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:20.40    1:18.91        
                  39.02     1:18.91 (39.89)                                        
 10 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:18.69    1:19.43        
                  38.42     1:19.43 (41.01)                                        
 11 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:20.93        
                  39.51     1:20.93 (41.42)                                        
 12 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.75    1:21.54        
                  39.79     1:21.54 (41.75)                                        
 13 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:22.21        
                  41.35     1:22.21 (40.86)                                        
 14 Shields, Carter I         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.02    1:23.08        
                  41.79     1:23.08 (41.29)                                        
 15 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:24.60    1:23.66        
                  41.04     1:23.66 (42.62)                                        
 16 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.22    1:23.72        
                  41.36     1:23.72 (42.36)                                        
 17 Barth, Maya S             12 PBAC-MR              1:23.66    1:24.36        
                  42.70     1:24.36 (41.66)                                        
 18 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:25.30    1:24.59        
                  42.00     1:24.59 (42.59)                                        
 19 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.78    1:25.49        
                  42.47     1:25.49 (43.02)                                        
 20 Gatti, Kathleen V         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:25.72        
                  42.29     1:25.72 (43.43)                                        
 21 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:37.00    1:25.94        
                  42.91     1:25.94 (43.03)                                        
 22 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR               1:29.05    1:26.35        
                  43.46     1:26.35 (42.89)                                        
 23 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.11    1:28.74        
                  44.78     1:28.74 (43.96)                                        
 24 Taggart, Emily G          11 NBS-MR               1:32.25    1:31.00        
                  44.57     1:31.00 (46.43)                                        
 25 McCUSKER, Lara N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.79    1:31.70        
                  44.96     1:31.70 (46.74)                                        
 26 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.61    1:34.40        
                  46.95     1:34.40 (47.45)                                        
 27 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR              1:38.13    1:35.20        
                  45.06     1:35.20 (50.14)                                        
 28 Campbell, Sarah B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.31    1:35.71        
                  47.50     1:35.71 (48.21)                                        
 29 Glupe, Lauren N           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.17    1:36.33        
                  47.76     1:36.33 (48.57)                                        
 30 Pittman, Susannah         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.11    1:36.94        
 31 Perez, Kate A             11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:41.69        
                  48.82     1:41.69 (52.87)                                        
 32 Schlusselberg, Rachel     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.66    1:44.61        
                  51.01     1:44.61 (53.60)                                        
 33 Bruno, Regan C            11 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:49.56        
                  54.34     1:49.56 (55.22)                                        
 34 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:57.94    1:55.62        
                  56.68     1:55.62 (58.94)                                        
 35 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.47    2:02.98        
                  58.74   2:02.98 (1:04.24)                                        
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.91         DQ        
                  43.23          DQ (48.30)                                        
 -- Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.52         DQ        
                  46.10          DQ (49.23)                                        
 -- Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR            1:36.30         DQ        
                  47.38          DQ (49.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:12.41    1/3/2004 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:11.31    1:12.34        
                  34.96     1:12.34 (37.38)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            1:11.96    1:12.37        
                  34.41     1:12.37 (37.96)                                        
  3 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:23.82        
                  39.75     1:23.82 (44.07)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:26.16    1:25.36        
                  40.15     1:25.36 (45.21)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:24.58    1:25.78        
                  41.17     1:25.78 (44.61)                                        
  6 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:24.65    1:26.09        
                  40.96     1:26.09 (45.13)                                        
  7 Antonopoulos, Francesca   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.22    1:27.23        
                  41.11     1:27.23 (46.12)                                        
  8 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:27.73        
                  42.16     1:27.73 (45.57)                                        
  9 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.38        
                  41.37     1:28.38 (47.01)                                        
 10 McCUSKER, Lara N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:28.70        
                  42.60     1:28.70 (46.10)                                        
 11 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:30.66    1:29.30        
                  41.90     1:29.30 (47.40)                                        
 12 Pittman, Susannah         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.11    1:29.48        
                  42.91     1:29.48 (46.57)                                        
 13 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:29.91        
                  43.54     1:29.91 (46.37)                                        
 14 Boldrin, Emily N          12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:29.97        
                  42.71     1:29.97 (47.26)                                        
 15 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.01        
                  43.84     1:32.01 (48.17)                                        
 16 Shields, Carter I         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.78    1:32.36        
                  45.42     1:32.36 (46.94)                                        
 17 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.17    1:32.48        
                  43.56     1:32.48 (48.92)                                        
 18 Byrne, Shannon M          12 Sachem-MR            1:35.95    1:32.82        
                  44.56     1:32.82 (48.26)                                        
 19 Vela, Allie J             12 NBS-MR               1:33.06    1:33.24        
                  44.87     1:33.24 (48.37)                                        
 20 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:35.92    1:33.53        
                  44.84     1:33.53 (48.69)                                        
 21 DeGeorge, Sierra          11 PBAC-MR              1:37.35    1:33.67        
                  45.23     1:33.67 (48.44)                                        
 22 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.66    1:34.50        
                  43.30     1:34.50 (51.20)                                        
 23 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               1:34.85    1:35.28        
                  45.24     1:35.28 (50.04)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Catie R            11 WSSC-MR              1:43.58    1:37.31        
                  46.94     1:37.31 (50.37)                                        
 25 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:37.21    1:37.98        
                  46.53     1:37.98 (51.45)                                        
 26 Crump, Tasha S            11 PBAC-MR              1:39.53    1:38.15        
                  46.83     1:38.15 (51.32)                                        
 27 Campbell, Sarah B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:38.27        
                  47.35     1:38.27 (50.92)                                        
 28 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.71    1:38.30        
                  48.35     1:38.30 (49.95)                                        
 29 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.30    1:39.03        
                  48.13     1:39.03 (50.90)                                        
 30 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR               1:51.09    1:39.11        
                  45.77     1:39.11 (53.34)                                        
 31 Jones, Carly L            12 PBAC-MR              1:38.49    1:39.41        
                  46.17     1:39.41 (53.24)                                        
 32 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR              1:41.16    1:40.43        
                  47.25     1:40.43 (53.18)                                        
 33 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.62    1:40.48        
                  46.81     1:40.48 (53.67)                                        
 34 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:50.90    1:41.84        
                  49.55     1:41.84 (52.29)                                        
 35 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.39    1:42.43        
                  49.01     1:42.43 (53.42)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Justine          12 WSSC-MR              1:42.23    1:43.59        
                  49.84     1:43.59 (53.75)                                        
 37 Bruno, Regan C            11 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.09        
 38 Barth, Maya S             12 PBAC-MR              1:47.76    1:46.53        
                  51.23     1:46.53 (55.30)                                        
 39 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11    1:47.93        
                  49.92     1:47.93 (58.01)                                        
 40 Gatti, Kathleen V         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.00    1:48.34        
                  51.67     1:48.34 (56.67)                                        
 41 Schlusselberg, Rachel     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:52.09        
                  54.91     1:52.09 (57.18)                                        
 42 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               1:59.43    1:53.01        
                  53.55     1:53.01 (59.46)                                        
 43 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:02.32        
                  56.39   2:02.32 (1:05.93)                                        
 44 Glupe, Lauren N           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:09.47        
                1:01.63   2:09.47 (1:07.84)                                        
 -- Perez, Kate A             11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.33          DQ (57.43)                                        
 -- Taggart, Emily G          11 NBS-MR               1:57.98         DQ        
                  59.46        DQ (1:01.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:02.45    1/1/1985 TARA VALANTE - BB                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:03.28    1:04.73        
                  31.08     1:04.73 (33.65)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               1:07.00    1:06.52        
                  31.28     1:06.52 (35.24)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            1:21.28    1:12.20        
                  33.19     1:12.20 (39.01)                                        
  4 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR               1:11.00    1:12.34        
                  33.20     1:12.34 (39.14)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               1:14.70    1:13.68        
                  34.40     1:13.68 (39.28)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               1:13.74    1:14.58        
                  35.61     1:14.58 (38.97)                                        
  7 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              1:15.94    1:15.21        
                  35.08     1:15.21 (40.13)                                        
  8 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              1:18.81    1:16.52        
                  35.00     1:16.52 (41.52)                                        
  9 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.93    1:22.36        
                  38.23     1:22.36 (44.13)                                        
 10 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:20.30    1:23.98        
                  38.00     1:23.98 (45.98)                                        
 11 Vela, Allie J             12 NBS-MR               1:21.74    1:25.18        
                  39.87     1:25.18 (45.31)                                        
 12 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.97    1:25.95        
                  38.93     1:25.95 (47.02)                                        
 13 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:25.91    1:26.34        
                  39.20     1:26.34 (47.14)                                        
 14 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.46        
                  38.76     1:26.46 (47.70)                                        
 15 Byrne, Shannon M          12 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:26.95        
                  40.27     1:26.95 (46.68)                                        
 16 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:30.08        
                  38.78     1:30.08 (51.30)                                        
 17 McCUSKER, Lara N          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.30        
                  37.98     1:30.30 (52.32)                                        
 18 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:30.34        
                  42.48     1:30.34 (47.86)                                        
 19 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:33.79    1:31.10        
                  43.60     1:31.10 (47.50)                                        
 20 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.95    1:31.59        
                  43.77     1:31.59 (47.82)                                        
 21 Madsen, Jennifer L        12 WSSC-MR              1:49.84    1:32.43        
                  42.05     1:32.43 (50.38)                                        
 22 Shields, Carter I         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:32.51        
                  42.48     1:32.51 (50.03)                                        
 23 Gatti, Kathleen V         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:33.51        
                  46.45     1:33.51 (47.06)                                        
 24 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.11    1:34.22        
                  43.01     1:34.22 (51.21)                                        
 25 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.48    1:35.96        
                  47.15     1:35.96 (48.81)                                        
 26 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:42.26    1:39.57        
                  46.24     1:39.57 (53.33)                                        
 27 Campbell, Sarah B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:42.05        
                  55.17     1:42.05 (46.88)                                        
 28 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.55    1:45.77        
                  47.07     1:45.77 (58.70)                                        
 29 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR              1:32.00    1:48.45        
                  52.06     1:48.45 (56.39)                                        
 30 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:53.52        
                  44.97   1:53.52 (1:08.55)                                        
 31 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:53.55        
                  50.96   1:53.55 (1:02.59)                                        
 32 Schlusselberg, Rachel     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.08        
                  54.56     1:54.08 (59.52)                                        
 33 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:04.40        
                  43.58   2:04.40 (1:20.82)                                        
 -- Glupe, Lauren N           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00         DQ        
                  46.26          DQ (56.09)                                        
 -- Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:04.00                                                            
 -- Bruno, Regan C            11 BBSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  58.00        DQ (1:03.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:16.51    1/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:24.97    2:20.96        
                  31.91     1:07.21 (35.30)     1:49.41 (42.20)     2:20.96 (31.55)
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            2:36.73    2:31.01        
                  33.62     1:13.77 (40.15)     1:57.68 (43.91)     2:31.01 (33.33)
  3 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               2:35.92    2:33.02        
                  35.07     1:11.34 (36.27)     1:56.93 (45.59)     2:33.02 (36.09)
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               2:37.56    2:39.20        
                  34.40     1:15.70 (41.30)     2:02.73 (47.03)     2:39.20 (36.47)
  5 Souza, Monique            12 BBSC-MR              2:46.51    2:41.45        
                  34.14     1:16.07 (41.93)     2:04.49 (48.42)     2:41.45 (36.96)
  6 Kilgallen, Kristen M      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    2:43.85        
                  39.88     1:20.19 (40.31)     2:07.78 (47.59)     2:43.85 (36.07)
  7 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR               3:47.70    2:44.32        
                  34.01     1:15.70 (41.69)     2:06.59 (50.89)     2:44.32 (37.73)
  8 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               2:50.00    2:44.81        
                  37.73     1:21.63 (43.90)     2:08.28 (46.65)     2:44.81 (36.53)
  9 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:46.03        
                  37.87     1:21.43 (43.56)     2:10.21 (48.78)     2:46.03 (35.82)
 10 Antonopoulos, Francesca   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.80    2:48.93        
                  38.81   1:55.00 (1:16.19)     2:10.59 (15.59)     2:48.93 (38.34)
 11 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.00    2:49.07        
                  40.16     1:20.08 (39.92)     2:12.50 (52.42)     2:49.07 (36.57)
 12 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            3:01.88    2:49.25        
                  38.19     1:21.00 (42.81)     2:10.49 (49.49)     2:49.25 (38.76)
 13 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:49.54        
                  38.47     1:22.52 (44.05)     2:13.74 (51.22)     2:49.54 (35.80)
 14 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              2:50.39    2:56.03        
                  40.05     1:27.14 (47.09)     2:17.60 (50.46)     2:56.03 (38.43)
 15 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            2:59.06    2:57.29        
                  39.63     1:24.14 (44.51)     2:20.28 (56.14)     2:57.29 (37.01)
 16 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.07    3:01.89        
                  43.11     1:27.19 (44.08)     2:22.04 (54.85)     3:01.89 (39.85)
 17 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               3:14.39    3:03.18        
                  45.12     1:30.73 (45.61)     2:22.77 (52.04)     3:03.18 (40.41)
 18 Shields, Carter I         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.72    3:04.98        
                  44.35     1:27.09 (42.74)     2:23.23 (56.14)     3:04.98 (41.75)
 19 McCUSKER, Lara N          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.35    3:05.79        
                  45.59     1:35.37 (49.78)     2:24.85 (49.48)     3:05.79 (40.94)
 20 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:16.11    3:06.37        
                  44.15     1:30.36 (46.21)     2:28.48 (58.12)     3:06.37 (37.89)
 21 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.44    3:07.23        
                  44.22     1:30.56 (46.34)     2:23.36 (52.80)     3:07.23 (43.87)
 22 Gatti, Kathleen V         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:09.26        
                  43.04     1:28.84 (45.80)     2:28.80 (59.96)     3:09.26 (40.46)
 23 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR                    NT    3:09.29        
                  42.72   1:53.00 (1:10.28)   3:09.29 (1:16.29)         3:09.29 ( )
 24 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            3:08.76    3:10.51        
                  41.96     1:30.17 (48.21)     2:29.99 (59.82)     3:10.51 (40.52)
 25 Morvillo, Catie E         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.16    3:11.61        
                  47.46     1:35.24 (47.78)   3:01.00 (1:25.76)     3:11.61 (10.61)
 26 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:15.89        
                  57.00     1:41.92 (44.92)     2:35.50 (53.58)     3:15.89 (40.39)
 27 Campbell, Sarah B         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:16.88        
                  47.97     1:40.92 (52.95)     2:34.20 (53.28)     3:16.88 (42.68)
 28 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.55    3:20.09        
                  43.92     1:34.13 (50.21)   2:36.21 (1:02.08)     3:20.09 (43.88)
 29 Taggart, Emily G          11 NBS-MR                    NT    3:24.10        
                  47.73     1:37.89 (50.16)   2:40.37 (1:02.48)     3:24.10 (43.73)
 30 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR              3:40.00    3:29.37        
                  47.60     1:39.83 (52.23)   3:21.00 (1:41.17)      3:29.37 (8.37)
 31 Schlusselberg, Rachel     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:35.03        
                  52.73     1:47.25 (54.52)   2:47.81 (1:00.56)     3:35.03 (47.22)
 32 Glupe, Lauren N           11 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:44.56        
                  52.30     1:45.08 (52.78)   2:55.93 (1:10.85)     3:44.56 (48.63)
 -- Pittman, Susannah         11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:49.11         DQ        
                  52.00     1:36.83 (44.83)   3:15.97 (1:39.14)              DQ ( )
 -- Bruno, Regan C            11 BBSC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
                  53.35   1:56.81 (1:03.46)     2:52.48 (55.67)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.03    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:53.91    1:52.53        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 11               2) Bunch, Jillian R 12            
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 11             4) Paul, Jennifer 12              
                  27.89       57.12 (29.23)     1:25.87 (28.75)     1:52.53 (26.66)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:56.01    1:56.96        
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 11              2) Byrne, Shannon M 12            
     3) Tohill, Natalie A 11            4) Freund, Jessica N 12           
                  27.65       58.88 (31.23)     1:29.68 (30.80)     1:56.96 (27.28)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:02.00    2:02.49        
     1) Boldrin, Emily N 12             2) Daly, Roisin 11                
     3) Way, Lindsay A 12               4) Lusuriello, Daniela 12         
                  39.17       59.29 (20.12)     1:31.77 (32.48)     2:02.49 (30.72)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:03.96    2:03.16        
     1) Souza, Monique 12               2) Ruvolo, Mikaela 12             
     3) DiMarinis, Hannah N 12          4) Liang, Emily 12                
                  28.11     1:03.18 (35.07)     1:33.73 (30.55)     2:03.16 (29.43)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:04.00    2:03.55        
     1) Antonopoulos, Francesca 11      2) Mink, Emily Q 12               
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 11               4) Kilgallen, Kristen M 12        
                  30.17     1:01.08 (30.91)     1:32.34 (31.26)     2:03.55 (31.21)
  6 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:11.53    2:14.41        
     1) Barth, Maya S 12                2) Jones, Carly L 12              
     3) DeGeorge, Sierra 11             4) Crump, Tasha S 11              
                  34.23     1:10.53 (36.30)     1:44.58 (34.05)     2:14.41 (29.83)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:19.00    2:14.66        
     1) Compton, Julie A 12             2) Shields, Carter I 11           
     3) McCUSKER, Lara N 11             4) Gatti, Kathleen V 12           
                  33.76     1:08.43 (34.67)     1:42.15 (33.72)     2:14.66 (32.51)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                            NT    2:18.48        
     1) Goodstone, Zoe K 11             2) Morvillo, Catie E 11           
     3) Camacho, Kaitlin G 12           4) Perez, Meadow A 11             
                  34.55     1:17.45 (42.90)     1:43.58 (26.13)     2:18.48 (34.90)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           2:19.39    2:19.21        
     1) Taggart, Emily G 11             2) Lopez, Iliana L 11             
     3) Forbes, Jamie E 11              4) Vela, Allie J 12               
                  35.15     1:14.25 (39.10)     1:48.70 (34.45)     2:19.21 (30.51)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:03.63    1/1/1988 SMW                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:09.68    2:10.35        
     1) Mullery, Erin N 12              2) Fisher, Jocelyn 11             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Tohill, Natalie A 11           
                  36.56     1:09.56 (33.00)     1:39.10 (29.54)     2:10.35 (31.25)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:10.55        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 11               2) Bacigal, Paige M 11            
     3) Paul, Jennifer 12               4) Bunch, Jillian R 12            
                  32.02     1:11.20 (39.18)     1:41.23 (30.03)     2:10.55 (29.32)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:24.00    2:21.86        
     1) Antonopoulos, Francesca 11      2) Kilgallen, Kristen M 12        
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 11               4) Mink, Emily Q 12               
                  35.95     1:14.29 (38.34)     1:50.53 (36.24)     2:21.86 (31.33)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:23.55        
     1) Perez, Kate A 11                2) Forbes, Jamie E 11             
     3) Taggart, Emily G 11             4) Boyle, Kaitlyn M 11            
                  46.20     1:32.45 (46.25)     1:49.79 (17.34)     2:23.55 (33.76)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'                   NT    2:27.76        
     1) Anderson, Megan E 12            2) DiMarinis, Hannah N 12         
     3) Souza, Monique 12               4) Bruno, Regan C 11              
                  45.32     1:20.05 (34.73)     1:53.76 (33.71)     2:27.76 (34.00)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:38.00    2:33.01        
     1) Glupe, Lauren N 11              2) McCUSKER, Lara N 11            
     3) Gatti, Kathleen V 12            4) Compton, Julie A 12            
                  41.63     1:21.98 (40.35)     2:04.96 (42.98)     2:33.01 (28.05)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                            NT    2:33.14        
     1) Perez, Meadow A 11              2) Morvillo, Catie E 11           
     3) Goodstone, Zoe K 11             4) Camacho, Kaitlin G 12          
                  39.71     1:20.83 (41.12)     1:59.68 (38.85)     2:33.14 (33.46)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   23.98    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR              25.21      25.81        
  2 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR                 26.37      26.35        
  3 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR              27.20      26.61        
  4 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR                26.24      26.94        
  5 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR                27.48      27.02        
  6 Mattei, Theresa M         14 BBSC-MR                28.88      27.97        
  7 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR                28.78      28.15        
  8 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR                29.34      28.32        
  9 Lapinski, Nicole M        14 PBAC-MR                29.59      28.49        
 10 Rimac, Alexandra          14 NBS-MR                 28.37      28.79        
 11 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR                29.99      28.83        
 12 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR              30.07      29.33        
 13 McGoldrick, Erin C        13 WSSC-MR                30.41      29.82        
 14 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR                 29.80      29.93        
 15 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR                29.78      30.00        
 16 Donlon, Jillian P         13 WSSC-MR                30.55      30.08        
 17 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR                 30.63      30.26        
 17 Daly, Aine                13 VAC-MR                 30.48      30.26        
 19 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR                 30.74      30.35        
 20 Gomes, Saige M            13 PBAC-MR                30.81      30.39        
 21 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR                 30.03      30.56        
 22 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR              31.18      30.57        
 23 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR                31.73      30.59        
 24 Vayner, Michelle          14 BBSC-MR                30.62      30.68        
 25 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR                29.96      30.83        
 26 Wellington, Olivia A      13 PBAC-MR                30.24      31.08        
 27 Weinhofer, Nicole A       14 Sachem-MR              31.12      31.12        
 28 Rose, Sarah J             13 WSSC-MR                30.70      31.29        
 29 Weisman, Alexa            14 PBAC-MR                31.03      31.46        
 30 Prahl, Lizzie J           13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.00      32.02        
 31 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR                35.00      32.96        
 32 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR                34.01      33.01        
 33 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR                 33.38      33.24        
 34 Derby, Daniella N         13 BBSC-MR                35.23      33.43        
 35 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.21      33.64        
 36 Berman, Sophie J          13 Sachem-MR              35.60      34.39        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:05.13  12/11/2011 Cathy Tan, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            2:15.04    2:03.23        
                  27.78       59.33 (31.55)     1:31.71 (32.38)     2:03.23 (31.52)
  2 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               2:09.19    2:09.01        
                  28.39     1:00.81 (32.42)     1:35.15 (34.34)     2:09.01 (33.86)
  3 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR              2:07.89    2:09.67        
                  29.62     1:02.18 (32.56)     1:36.38 (34.20)     2:09.67 (33.29)
  4 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              2:09.55    2:10.22        
                  30.21     1:03.33 (33.12)     1:37.13 (33.80)     2:10.22 (33.09)
  5 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              2:15.88    2:14.31        
                  30.60     1:04.27 (33.67)     1:39.53 (35.26)     2:14.31 (34.78)
  6 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              2:21.32    2:16.11        
                  31.39     1:06.64 (35.25)     1:42.42 (35.78)     2:16.11 (33.69)
  7 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               2:19.36    2:17.04        
                  31.84     1:06.75 (34.91)     1:42.86 (36.11)     2:17.04 (34.18)
  8 Mattei, Theresa M         14 BBSC-MR              2:26.15    2:21.01        
                  29.17     1:02.34 (33.17)     1:37.94 (35.60)     2:21.01 (43.07)
  9 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               2:22.08    2:21.52        
                  33.07     1:09.29 (36.22)     1:46.09 (36.80)     2:21.52 (35.43)
 10 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR              2:22.53    2:24.22        
                  33.66     1:10.37 (36.71)     1:47.09 (36.72)     2:24.22 (37.13)
 11 Kane, Colleen T           13 PBAC-MR              2:23.87    2:26.56        
                  33.86     1:10.87 (37.01)     1:48.51 (37.64)     2:26.56 (38.05)
 12 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR               2:27.59    2:28.62        
                  34.02     1:12.27 (38.25)     1:51.38 (39.11)     2:28.62 (37.24)
 13 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              2:33.48    2:29.12        
                  31.75     1:08.10 (36.35)     1:48.37 (40.27)     2:29.12 (40.75)
 14 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              2:52.80    2:41.40        
                  35.60     1:17.34 (41.74)     2:00.05 (42.71)     2:41.40 (41.35)
 15 Prahl, Lizzie J           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.11    2:41.53        
                  35.38     1:17.89 (42.51)     2:01.80 (43.91)     2:41.53 (39.73)
 16 Derby, Daniella N         13 BBSC-MR              3:33.82    2:42.45        
                  36.86     1:18.97 (42.11)     2:02.54 (43.57)     2:42.45 (39.91)
 17 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               2:47.43    2:43.40        
                  35.42     1:17.45 (42.03)     2:00.77 (43.32)     2:43.40 (42.63)
 18 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              3:10.00    2:49.00        
                  37.18     1:20.33 (43.15)     2:04.37 (44.04)     2:49.00 (44.63)
 19 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:28.11    3:00.24        
                  38.01     1:24.84 (46.83)     2:14.84 (50.00)     3:00.24 (45.40)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.92    1/1/1998 COREY BERG - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            1:08.64    1:05.96        
                  32.48     1:05.96 (33.48)                                        
  2 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:06.73    1:06.04        
                  31.82     1:06.04 (34.22)                                        
  3 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:05.76    1:07.90        
                  33.00     1:07.90 (34.90)                                        
  4 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.33        
                  33.88     1:09.33 (35.45)                                        
  5 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              1:07.52    1:10.16        
                  33.57     1:10.16 (36.59)                                        
  6 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              1:14.88    1:11.36        
                  34.93     1:11.36 (36.43)                                        
  7 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR              1:09.36    1:11.77        
                  34.99     1:11.77 (36.78)                                        
  8 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:14.97    1:14.64        
                  37.06     1:14.64 (37.58)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:14.24    1:14.86        
                  37.10     1:14.86 (37.76)                                        
 10 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              1:16.41    1:15.01        
                  36.81     1:15.01 (38.20)                                        
 11 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:17.81    1:17.04        
                  37.54     1:17.04 (39.50)                                        
 12 Mattei, Theresa M         14 BBSC-MR              1:26.62    1:17.59        
                  38.43     1:17.59 (39.16)                                        
 13 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR              1:17.18    1:18.94        
                  37.83     1:18.94 (41.11)                                        
 14 Prahl, Lizzie J           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.75    1:21.52        
                  40.27     1:21.52 (41.25)                                        
 15 Kane, Colleen T           13 PBAC-MR              1:18.77    1:21.73        
                  40.03     1:21.73 (41.70)                                        
 16 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR                    NT    1:21.84        
                  40.89     1:21.84 (40.95)                                        
 17 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               1:20.99    1:22.13        
                  39.98     1:22.13 (42.15)                                        
 18 Walsh, Katelyn            14 PBAC-MR              1:18.24    1:22.69        
                  40.11     1:22.69 (42.58)                                        
 19 Berman, Sophie J          13 Sachem-MR            1:26.23    1:24.34        
                  40.10     1:24.34 (44.24)                                        
 20 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.82    1:27.24        
                1:27.24         1:27.24 ( )                                        
 21 Derby, Daniella N         13 BBSC-MR              1:29.83    1:28.00        
                  44.25     1:28.00 (43.75)                                        
 22 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              1:38.00    1:28.20        
                  43.26     1:28.20 (44.94)                                        
 23 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              1:30.23    1:31.30        
                  43.17     1:31.30 (48.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:31.44    1/1/1992 JENNIFER HUTTON - YMID                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            2:48.08    2:35.67        
                  34.73     1:14.04 (39.31)     1:54.64 (40.60)     2:35.67 (41.03)
  2 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            2:46.11    2:47.33        
                  35.96     1:19.25 (43.29)     2:02.82 (43.57)     2:47.33 (44.51)
  3 Mattei, Theresa M         14 BBSC-MR              3:10.82    2:53.63        
                  38.70     1:22.08 (43.38)     2:07.14 (45.06)     2:53.63 (46.49)
  4 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              3:07.78    2:55.93        
                  41.10     1:25.57 (44.47)     2:11.29 (45.72)     2:55.93 (44.64)
  5 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              3:06.64    3:01.73        
                  40.86     1:26.97 (46.11)     2:13.53 (46.56)     3:01.73 (48.20)
  6 Donlon, Jillian P         13 WSSC-MR              3:03.70    3:02.22        
                  39.77     1:27.63 (47.86)     2:16.51 (48.88)     3:02.22 (45.71)
  7 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              3:07.06    3:03.06        
                  41.06     1:27.86 (46.80)     2:15.61 (47.75)     3:03.06 (47.45)
  8 Daly, Aine                13 VAC-MR                    NT    3:03.39        
                  40.05     1:27.67 (47.62)     2:16.97 (49.30)     3:03.39 (46.42)
  9 Vayner, Michelle          14 BBSC-MR              3:01.84    3:06.86        
                  42.09     1:28.98 (46.89)     2:18.22 (49.24)     3:06.86 (48.64)
 10 Weinhofer, Nicole A       14 Sachem-MR            3:18.75    3:09.82        
                  44.89     1:32.47 (47.58)     2:21.24 (48.77)     3:09.82 (48.58)
 11 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR               3:11.87    3:09.85        
                  43.16     1:31.77 (48.61)     2:21.19 (49.42)     3:09.85 (48.66)
 12 Wellington, Olivia A      13 PBAC-MR              2:56.14    3:10.05        
                  42.49     1:31.40 (48.91)     2:21.77 (50.37)     3:10.05 (48.28)
 13 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:11.64        
                  44.99     1:33.36 (48.37)     2:24.72 (51.36)     3:11.64 (46.92)
 14 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:11.73        
                  43.54     1:32.44 (48.90)     2:22.09 (49.65)     3:11.73 (49.64)
 15 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:13.12        
                  44.22     1:32.46 (48.24)     2:23.24 (50.78)     3:13.12 (49.88)
 16 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:22.51    3:13.65        
                  44.68     1:35.04 (50.36)     2:25.89 (50.85)     3:13.65 (47.76)
 17 Prahl, Lizzie J           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:48.11    3:14.91        
                  45.12     1:35.52 (50.40)     2:26.71 (51.19)     3:14.91 (48.20)
 18 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:16.28        
                  46.00     1:36.59 (50.59)     2:27.22 (50.63)     3:16.28 (49.06)
 19 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              3:16.39    3:21.97        
                  42.97     1:33.75 (50.78)     2:26.83 (53.08)     3:21.97 (55.14)
 20 Derby, Daniella N         13 BBSC-MR              3:40.00    3:25.31        
                  46.75     1:39.20 (52.45)     2:31.69 (52.49)     3:25.31 (53.62)
 21 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR              3:32.87    3:26.08        
                  46.69     1:39.50 (52.81)     2:33.66 (54.16)     3:26.08 (52.42)
 22 McGoldrick, Erin C        13 WSSC-MR              3:09.84    3:29.20        
                  46.84     1:38.97 (52.13)     2:34.67 (55.70)     3:29.20 (54.53)
 23 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              3:50.00    4:00.53        
                  51.35   1:51.82 (1:00.47)   2:56.09 (1:04.27)   4:00.53 (1:04.44)
 -- Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  49.16     1:44.37 (55.21)     2:39.39 (55.02)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   59.07    1/1/1999 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            1:01.40    1:03.46        
                  29.13     1:03.46 (34.33)                                        
  2 Lapinski, Nicole M        14 PBAC-MR              1:06.51    1:06.54        
                  30.60     1:06.54 (35.94)                                        
  3 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               1:07.10    1:07.89        
                  31.18     1:07.89 (36.71)                                        
  4 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR              1:08.14    1:09.65        
                  31.76     1:09.65 (37.89)                                        
  5 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.73        
                  32.89     1:09.73 (36.84)                                        
  6 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            1:11.81    1:11.61        
                  31.73     1:11.61 (39.88)                                        
  7 Mattei, Theresa M         14 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.54        
                  34.95     1:14.54 (39.59)                                        
  8 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:17.21    1:15.31        
                  35.77     1:15.31 (39.54)                                        
  9 Rimac, Alexandra          14 NBS-MR               1:16.07    1:17.71        
                  34.55     1:17.71 (43.16)                                        
 10 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:18.15        
                  37.47     1:18.15 (40.68)                                        
 11 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR              1:17.75    1:19.80        
                  37.55     1:19.80 (42.25)                                        
 12 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:17.36    1:19.85        
                  36.80     1:19.85 (43.05)                                        
 13 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              1:20.75    1:20.04        
                  37.36     1:20.04 (42.68)                                        
 14 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR              1:11.83    1:20.44        
                  37.75     1:20.44 (42.69)                                        
 15 Weinhofer, Nicole A       14 Sachem-MR            1:19.22    1:21.67        
                  37.60     1:21.67 (44.07)                                        
 16 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:23.61    1:22.28        
                  38.27     1:22.28 (44.01)                                        
 17 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              1:27.70    1:22.29        
                  39.37     1:22.29 (42.92)                                        
 18 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR              1:16.48    1:22.57        
                  38.00     1:22.57 (44.57)                                        
 19 Vayner, Michelle          14 BBSC-MR              1:18.62    1:23.74        
                  15.06   1:23.74 (1:08.68)                                        
 20 McGoldrick, Erin C        13 WSSC-MR              1:15.84    1:25.49        
                  39.24     1:25.49 (46.25)                                        
 21 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.11    1:26.77        
                  42.29     1:26.77 (44.48)                                        
 22 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              1:28.50    1:28.03        
                  37.32     1:28.03 (50.71)                                        
 23 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR                    NT    1:29.24        
                  41.73     1:29.24 (47.51)                                        
 24 Prahl, Lizzie J           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.87    1:29.72        
                  43.15     1:29.72 (46.57)                                        
 25 Dong, Raeann N            13 BBSC-MR              1:31.22    1:33.23        
                  42.89     1:33.23 (50.34)                                        
 26 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:34.27        
                  44.96     1:34.27 (49.31)                                        
 27 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              1:33.89    1:34.36        
                  42.92     1:34.36 (51.44)                                        
 28 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.25        
                  42.62     1:35.25 (52.63)                                        
 29 Berman, Sophie J          13 Sachem-MR            1:47.84    1:41.48        
                  44.03     1:41.48 (57.45)                                        
 30 Derby, Daniella N         13 BBSC-MR              1:48.89    1:45.66        
                  49.21     1:45.66 (56.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.69    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            2:22.07    2:18.71        
                  30.14     1:05.40 (35.26)     1:46.34 (40.94)     2:18.71 (32.37)
  2 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               2:28.48    2:29.72        
                  30.55     1:07.71 (37.16)     1:57.08 (49.37)     2:29.72 (32.64)
  3 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR            2:22.80    2:31.31        
                  33.61     1:10.67 (37.06)     1:56.25 (45.58)     2:31.31 (35.06)
  4 Mattei, Theresa M         14 BBSC-MR              2:37.60    2:33.77        
                  33.83     1:13.91 (40.08)     1:58.82 (44.91)     2:33.77 (34.95)
  5 Giuliani, Jessica H       14 BBSC-MR              2:33.92    2:35.29        
                  34.08     1:11.63 (37.55)     2:00.12 (48.49)     2:35.29 (35.17)
  6 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               2:35.71    2:37.07        
                  36.98     1:15.38 (38.40)     2:02.05 (46.67)     2:37.07 (35.02)
  7 Tucker, Alina S           13 BBSC-MR              2:42.52    2:38.28        
                  38.64     1:18.77 (40.13)     2:03.99 (45.22)     2:38.28 (34.29)
  8 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR              2:31.60    2:39.70        
                  33.72     1:16.94 (43.22)     2:05.14 (48.20)     2:39.70 (34.56)
  9 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              2:47.74    2:41.55        
                  37.38     1:17.62 (40.24)     2:05.74 (48.12)     2:41.55 (35.81)
 10 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               2:49.04    2:44.97        
                  35.07   1:38.00 (1:02.93)     2:08.22 (30.22)     2:44.97 (36.75)
 11 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            2:45.12    2:44.99        
                  36.80     1:18.05 (41.25)     2:08.62 (50.57)     2:44.99 (36.37)
 12 Rimac, Alexandra          14 NBS-MR               2:41.60    2:45.62        
                  34.89     1:13.59 (38.70)     2:09.56 (55.97)     2:45.62 (36.06)
 13 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               2:46.05    2:47.16        
                  38.12     1:21.52 (43.40)     2:10.81 (49.29)     2:47.16 (36.35)
 14 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              2:37.88    2:48.58        
                  36.80     1:17.14 (40.34)     2:12.43 (55.29)     2:48.58 (36.15)
 15 Weinhofer, Nicole A       14 Sachem-MR            2:49.72    2:49.66        
                  38.70     1:21.80 (43.10)     2:11.87 (50.07)     2:49.66 (37.79)
 16 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR               2:59.07    2:53.47        
                  43.06     1:24.61 (41.55)     2:16.58 (51.97)     2:53.47 (36.89)
 17 Prahl, Lizzie J           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.44    2:56.81        
                                1:24.56 ( )     2:16.92 (52.36)     2:56.81 (39.89)
 18 Guida, Emily L            13 BBSC-MR              2:55.23    2:58.35        
                  37.74     1:20.56 (42.82)     2:19.12 (58.56)     2:58.35 (39.23)
 19 Gomes, Saige M            13 PBAC-MR              2:56.45    3:01.57        
                  40.78     1:29.26 (48.48)     2:20.31 (51.05)     3:01.57 (41.26)
 20 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:22.97    3:05.10        
                  42.74     1:30.99 (48.25)     2:22.19 (51.20)     3:05.10 (42.91)
 21 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               3:06.42    3:09.46        
                  45.69     1:32.15 (46.46)     2:28.01 (55.86)     3:09.46 (41.45)
 22 Berman, Sophie J          13 Sachem-MR            3:14.15    3:10.80        
                  45.32     1:29.42 (44.10)     2:27.51 (58.09)     3:10.80 (43.29)
 23 Shapiro, Samantha K       13 BBSC-MR              3:15.88    3:15.93        
                  44.97     1:32.78 (47.81)     2:31.90 (59.12)     3:15.93 (44.03)
 24 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              3:40.00    3:21.37        
                  43.98     1:34.33 (50.35)   2:37.81 (1:03.48)     3:21.37 (43.56)
 -- Derby, Daniella N         13 BBSC-MR              3:16.51         DQ        
                  51.96     1:40.67 (48.71)     2:34.35 (53.68)          DQ (42.76)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:48.13    1/1/1990 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:17.90    4:09.81        
     1) Giuliani, Jessica H 14          2) Mattei, Monica A 13            
     3) Mattei, Theresa M 14            4) Crespo, Sarah M 14             
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              4:41.94    4:29.94        
     1) Guida, Emily L 13               2) Vayner, Michelle 14            
     3) Dong, Raeann N 13               4) Tucker, Alina S 13             
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:15.11    1/1/2000 NBS   A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:35.65    4:42.07        
     1) Weinhofer, Nicole A 14          2) Ripp, Izzy A 13                
     3) Papele, Kianna S 14             4) Ramirez, Claire R 13           
                  37.50   1:17.16 (1:17.16)     1:54.72 (37.56)   2:36.86 (1:19.70)
        3:05.85 (28.99)   3:39.24 (1:02.38)     4:09.53 (30.29)   4:42.07 (1:02.83)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:55.17    4:42.11        
     1) Mattei, Monica A 13             2) Tucker, Alina S 13             
     3) Giuliani, Jessica H 14          4) Mattei, Theresa M 14           
                  35.71   1:13.12 (1:13.12)     1:51.97 (38.85)   2:34.35 (1:21.23)
        3:06.14 (31.79)   3:42.79 (1:08.44)     4:10.62 (27.83)     4:42.11 (59.32)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'                   NT    5:26.88        
     1) Crespo, Sarah M 14              2) Derby, Daniella N 13           
     3) Guida, Emily L 13               4) Buchan, Brittany L 14          
                  34.35   1:11.04 (1:11.04)     1:56.98 (45.94)   2:47.31 (1:36.27)
        3:25.14 (37.83)   4:17.06 (1:29.75)     4:44.70 (27.64)   5:26.88 (1:09.82)
 
Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:37.96   12/9/2011 Kaitlyn Troy, VAC  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               5:37.14    5:38.41        
                  29.77     1:02.29 (32.52)     1:36.16 (33.87)     2:10.91 (34.75)
        2:45.49 (34.58)     3:20.21 (34.72)     3:55.24 (35.03)     4:30.34 (35.10)
        5:04.58 (34.24)     5:38.41 (33.83)                                        
  2 Carmody, Erin A           14 VAC-MR               5:47.33    5:40.17        
                  29.77     1:02.80 (33.03)     1:36.85 (34.05)     2:11.04 (34.19)
        2:45.27 (34.23)     3:20.32 (35.05)     3:55.68 (35.36)     4:30.75 (35.07)
        5:05.81 (35.06)     5:40.17 (34.36)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            5:53.12    5:50.42        
                  31.07     1:06.25 (35.18)     1:42.37 (36.12)     2:19.21 (36.84)
        2:55.48 (36.27)     3:31.95 (36.47)     4:07.78 (35.83)     4:43.60 (35.82)
        5:18.27 (34.67)     5:50.42 (32.15)                                        
  4 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               6:00.14    5:57.87        
                  32.09     1:06.94 (34.85)     1:42.83 (35.89)     2:18.79 (35.96)
        2:54.79 (36.00)     3:31.03 (36.24)     4:07.48 (36.45)     4:44.56 (37.08)
        5:21.46 (36.90)     5:57.87 (36.41)                                        
  5 Pfeifer, Makayla R        13 PBAC-MR              5:50.76    6:06.93        
                  29.87     1:03.15 (33.28)     1:39.06 (35.91)     2:17.01 (37.95)
        2:55.17 (38.16)     3:33.93 (38.76)     4:12.40 (38.47)     4:51.91 (39.51)
        5:30.66 (38.75)     6:06.93 (36.27)                                        
  6 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               6:13.72    6:08.79        
                  33.14     1:09.26 (36.12)     1:45.95 (36.69)     2:23.54 (37.59)
        3:01.33 (37.79)     3:38.94 (37.61)     4:17.05 (38.11)     4:55.39 (38.34)
        5:33.23 (37.84)     6:08.79 (35.56)                                        
  7 Rimac, Alexandra          14 NBS-MR               6:10.38    6:10.39        
                  31.95     1:08.69 (36.74)     1:45.98 (37.29)     2:23.93 (37.95)
        3:02.09 (38.16)     3:40.88 (38.79)     4:20.29 (39.41)     4:58.20 (37.91)
        5:36.04 (37.84)     6:10.39 (34.35)                                        
  8 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               6:15.94    6:11.08        
                  33.92     1:12.07 (38.15)     1:50.22 (38.15)     2:28.15 (37.93)
        3:05.10 (36.95)     3:42.82 (37.72)     4:21.27 (38.45)     4:58.42 (37.15)
        5:36.17 (37.75)     6:11.08 (34.91)                                        
  9 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.00    6:15.63        
                  32.33     1:08.69 (36.36)     1:46.51 (37.82)     2:25.59 (39.08)
        3:05.11 (39.52)     3:43.30 (38.19)     4:22.85 (39.55)     5:01.91 (39.06)
        5:39.99 (38.08)     6:15.63 (35.64)                                        
 10 Bunch, Jillian R          12 NBS-MR               6:35.81    6:22.91        
                  33.65     1:11.68 (38.03)     1:50.17 (38.49)     2:28.30 (38.13)
        3:06.62 (38.32)     3:45.38 (38.76)     4:24.97 (39.59)     5:04.53 (39.56)
        5:44.14 (39.61)     6:22.91 (38.77)                                        
 11 Kane, Colleen T           13 PBAC-MR              6:08.79    6:26.09        
                  33.60     1:11.31 (37.71)     1:50.01 (38.70)     2:29.75 (39.74)
        3:09.62 (39.87)     3:48.91 (39.29)     4:29.17 (40.26)     5:09.01 (39.84)
        5:48.50 (39.49)     6:26.09 (37.59)                                        
 12 Cole, Samantha T          14 NBS-MR               6:57.75    6:27.24        
                  35.18     1:15.65 (40.47)     1:55.84 (40.19)     2:35.34 (39.50)
        3:14.81 (39.47)     3:55.25 (40.44)     4:34.28 (39.03)     5:13.87 (39.59)
        5:52.22 (38.35)     6:27.24 (35.02)                                        
 13 Way, Lindsay A            12 VAC-MR               6:33.25    6:30.88        
                  34.74     1:12.09 (37.35)     1:50.65 (38.56)     2:30.21 (39.56)
        3:10.66 (40.45)     3:50.76 (40.10)     4:30.51 (39.75)     5:11.23 (40.72)
        5:51.50 (40.27)     6:30.88 (39.38)                                        
 14 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            6:45.51    6:47.62        
                  34.29     1:13.87 (39.58)     1:54.97 (41.10)     2:34.92 (39.95)
        3:15.66 (40.74)     3:58.17 (42.51)     4:41.31 (43.14)     5:24.80 (43.49)
        6:07.53 (42.73)     6:47.62 (40.09)                                        
 15 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               7:32.85    7:03.18        
                  35.78     1:17.67 (41.89)     2:02.11 (44.44)     2:46.25 (44.14)
        3:29.38 (43.13)     4:12.54 (43.16)     4:56.14 (43.60)     5:39.73 (43.59)
        6:23.42 (43.69)     7:03.18 (39.76)                                        
 16 Derby, Daniella N         13 BBSC-MR              8:00.00    7:09.15        
                  35.40     1:16.68 (41.28)     2:00.95 (44.27)     2:45.86 (44.91)
        3:30.95 (45.09)     4:15.66 (44.71)     5:00.94 (45.28)     5:46.39 (45.45)
        6:31.80 (45.41)     7:09.15 (37.35)                                        
 17 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  7:19.19    7:09.84        
                  36.05     1:19.06 (43.01)   2:47.04 (1:27.98)     3:33.25 (46.21)
        4:17.16 (43.91)     5:02.30 (45.14)     5:45.11 (42.81)     6:30.46 (45.35)
        7:11.00 (40.54)         7:09.84 ( )                                        
 18 MacHugh, Emily H          10 NBS-MR                    NT    7:23.11        
                  38.40     1:20.66 (42.26)     2:05.17 (44.51)     2:50.67 (45.50)
        3:35.45 (44.78)     4:21.25 (45.80)     5:07.33 (46.08)     5:53.73 (46.40)
        6:39.45 (45.72)     7:23.11 (43.66)                                        
 19 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR              8:00.00    7:24.69        
                  37.25     1:20.80 (43.55)     2:06.56 (45.76)     2:52.14 (45.58)
        3:39.32 (47.18)     4:25.19 (45.87)     5:11.15 (45.96)     5:56.58 (45.43)
        6:41.69 (45.11)     7:24.69 (43.00)                                        
 20 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  7:30.00    7:25.04        
                  39.61     1:24.71 (45.10)     2:10.42 (45.71)     2:56.85 (46.43)
        3:43.66 (46.81)     4:30.95 (47.29)     5:16.60 (45.65)   6:46.55 (1:29.95)
        7:22.00 (35.45)      7:25.04 (3.04)                                        
 21 Vela, Allie J             12 NBS-MR               7:42.85    7:25.35        
                  38.44     1:22.69 (44.25)     2:08.43 (45.74)     2:54.72 (46.29)
        3:40.98 (46.26)     4:27.22 (46.24)     5:12.96 (45.74)     5:59.05 (46.09)
        6:43.52 (44.47)     7:25.35 (41.83)                                        
 22 Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               7:25.83    7:31.14        
                  38.40     1:22.84 (44.44)     2:08.48 (45.64)     2:54.23 (45.75)
        3:40.76 (46.53)     4:26.94 (46.18)     5:12.89 (45.95)     5:58.99 (46.10)
        6:45.73 (46.74)     7:31.14 (45.41)                                        
 23 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  8:20.00    8:11.35        
                  39.51     1:26.37 (46.86)     2:16.08 (49.71)     3:06.93 (50.85)
        3:57.50 (50.57)     4:48.85 (51.35)     5:39.92 (51.07)     6:32.47 (52.55)
        7:23.51 (51.04)     8:11.35 (47.84)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.17    1/1/1998 BROOKE DAVEY - NBS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colton, Patricia M        17 VAC-MR                 26.70      26.70        
  2 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR                27.03      26.86        
  3 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR                27.65      27.08        
  4 Quezada, Julissa A        16 PBAC-MR                26.64      27.14        
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR                26.19      27.16        
  6 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR                27.81      27.26        
  7 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR                26.56      27.36        
  8 Zwart, Sarah E            17 PBAC-MR                26.82      27.47        
  9 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR                 28.39      27.92        
 10 Pandolfo, Marisa L        15 Sachem-MR              29.42      28.14        
 11 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR                 27.36      28.33        
 12 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR                28.34      28.44        
 13 Pianese, Jaclyn A         15 BBSC-MR                32.00      28.45        
 14 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR                27.75      28.71        
 15 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR                29.14      28.96        
 16 Chao, Esther              16 PBAC-MR                28.91      29.46        
 17 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR                29.12      29.50        
 18 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR                 30.38      29.69        
 19 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR                 29.87      29.86        
 20 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR                 29.46      29.91        
 21 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 Sachem-MR              29.39      30.35        
 22 Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR                 30.29      30.44        
 23 Weisman, Ashley           11 PBAC-MR                32.26      31.16        
 24 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR              33.50      31.29        
 25 Marsiello, Lauren T       17 BBSC-MR                29.18      31.35        
 26 Shaiman, Samantha E       16 BBSC-MR                30.83      31.59        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   53.03  12/11/2011 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR                 51.66      53.42        
                  26.17       53.42 (27.25)                                        
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E           15 VAC-MR                 56.58      57.43        
                  27.03       57.43 (30.40)                                        
  3 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR                58.38      57.84        
                  28.11       57.84 (29.73)                                        
  4 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR                56.97      58.31        
                  27.68       58.31 (30.63)                                        
  5 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               1:00.13      58.34        
                  28.05       58.34 (30.29)                                        
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR                59.16      58.88        
                  28.35       58.88 (30.53)                                        
  7 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     17 PBAC-MR                57.94      58.90        
                  28.41       58.90 (30.49)                                        
  8 Ripp, Izzy A              13 Sachem-MR              58.89      59.57        
                  28.57       59.57 (31.00)                                        
  9 Colton, Patricia M        17 VAC-MR                 57.79      59.83        
                  28.48       59.83 (31.35)                                        
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR              59.45      59.98        
                  28.67       59.98 (31.31)                                        
 11 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR                 59.11    1:00.50        
                  28.86     1:00.50 (31.64)                                        
 12 Pandolfo, Marisa L        15 Sachem-MR            1:00.60    1:00.96        
                  29.71     1:00.96 (31.25)                                        
 13 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              1:01.68    1:00.98        
                  28.96     1:00.98 (32.02)                                        
 14 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              1:00.65    1:01.43        
                  29.85     1:01.43 (31.58)                                        
 15 Pianese, Jaclyn A         15 BBSC-MR              1:20.00    1:02.24        
                  29.40     1:02.24 (32.84)                                        
 16 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              1:01.74    1:02.28        
                  30.71     1:02.28 (31.57)                                        
 17 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               1:03.97    1:03.11        
                  30.85     1:03.11 (32.26)                                        
 18 Rimac, Alexandra          14 NBS-MR               1:04.47    1:03.55        
                  30.68     1:03.55 (32.87)                                        
 19 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:04.82    1:04.80        
                  31.30     1:04.80 (33.50)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:03.94    1:04.90        
                  32.23     1:04.90 (32.67)                                        
 21 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:05.38    1:05.10        
                  31.62     1:05.10 (33.48)                                        
 22 Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR               1:05.18    1:05.32        
                  31.81     1:05.32 (33.51)                                        
 23 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               1:05.38    1:05.85        
                  31.86     1:05.85 (33.99)                                        
 24 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:06.06    1:05.87        
                  31.87     1:05.87 (34.00)                                        
 25 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            1:06.82    1:06.25        
                  32.40     1:06.25 (33.85)                                        
 26 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               1:06.47    1:06.97        
                  31.95     1:06.97 (35.02)                                        
 27 Kane, Colleen T           13 PBAC-MR              1:07.11    1:08.21        
                  33.26     1:08.21 (34.95)                                        
 28 Weinhofer, Nicole A       14 Sachem-MR            1:06.70    1:08.26        
                  32.86     1:08.26 (35.40)                                        
 29 Gomes, Saige M            13 PBAC-MR              1:07.66    1:08.52        
                  33.00     1:08.52 (35.52)                                        
 30 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            1:03.98    1:08.79        
                  33.03     1:08.79 (35.76)                                        
 31 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 Sachem-MR            1:04.85    1:08.83        
                  32.50     1:08.83 (36.33)                                        
 32 Shaiman, Samantha E       16 BBSC-MR              1:06.24    1:08.88        
                  32.03     1:08.88 (36.85)                                        
 33 Walsh, Katelyn            14 PBAC-MR              1:08.51    1:09.82        
                  33.04     1:09.82 (36.78)                                        
 34 Ballon, Carmen            15 BBSC-MR              1:07.40    1:13.77        
                  33.97     1:13.77 (39.80)                                        
 35 Adair, Maya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.37    1:20.25        
                  39.94     1:20.25 (40.31)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:00.37  12/10/2011 Bana Hadid, NBS  -MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               1:49.82    1:55.48        
                  26.48       55.24 (28.76)     1:25.05 (29.81)     1:55.48 (30.43)
  2 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               1:58.13    2:03.26        
                  28.40       59.26 (30.86)     1:30.86 (31.60)     2:03.26 (32.40)
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E           15 VAC-MR               2:04.38    2:04.95        
                  28.74     1:01.12 (32.38)     1:33.78 (32.66)     2:04.95 (31.17)
  4 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              2:03.14    2:05.53        
                  29.06     1:00.77 (31.71)     1:33.52 (32.75)     2:05.53 (32.01)
  5 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               2:08.27    2:07.99        
                  30.02     1:02.37 (32.35)     1:35.15 (32.78)     2:07.99 (32.84)
  6 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:02.73    2:08.54        
                  28.41     1:00.67 (32.26)     1:35.13 (34.46)     2:08.54 (33.41)
  7 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:05.88    2:10.85        
                  30.37     1:03.85 (33.48)     1:37.42 (33.57)     2:10.85 (33.43)
  8 Pianese, Jaclyn A         15 BBSC-MR              2:40.00    2:11.54        
                  29.85     1:02.60 (32.75)     1:36.78 (34.18)     2:11.54 (34.76)
  9 Muller, Hannah C          15 PBAC-MR              2:04.46    2:12.42        
                  30.28     1:02.98 (32.70)     1:37.40 (34.42)     2:12.42 (35.02)
 10 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              2:12.97    2:14.73        
                  31.08     1:05.06 (33.98)     1:40.56 (35.50)     2:14.73 (34.17)
 11 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              2:14.15    2:14.80        
                  30.16     1:04.55 (34.39)     1:40.00 (35.45)     2:14.80 (34.80)
 12 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              2:15.40    2:14.98        
                  31.66     1:05.61 (33.95)     1:40.75 (35.14)     2:14.98 (34.23)
 13 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              2:14.27    2:15.58        
                  30.92     1:04.97 (34.05)     1:39.83 (34.86)     2:15.58 (35.75)
 14 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               2:18.68    2:16.15        
                  31.09     1:05.10 (34.01)     1:40.93 (35.83)     2:16.15 (35.22)
 15 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               2:16.39    2:16.25        
                  32.33     1:07.49 (35.16)     1:42.43 (34.94)     2:16.25 (33.82)
 16 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               2:14.84    2:18.59        
                  32.33     1:07.67 (35.34)     1:43.53 (35.86)     2:18.59 (35.06)
 17 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR               2:33.87    2:18.73        
                  31.46     1:06.85 (35.39)     1:43.67 (36.82)     2:18.73 (35.06)
 18 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               2:20.43    2:20.02        
                  32.43     1:08.44 (36.01)     1:45.09 (36.65)     2:20.02 (34.93)
 19 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               2:17.93    2:20.14        
                  32.87     1:08.67 (35.80)     1:45.12 (36.45)     2:20.14 (35.02)
 20 Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR               2:21.73    2:21.75        
                  32.17     1:07.83 (35.66)     1:44.76 (36.93)     2:21.75 (36.99)
 21 Marsiello, Lauren T       17 BBSC-MR              2:21.06    2:25.36        
                  32.86     1:09.11 (36.25)     1:46.97 (37.86)     2:25.36 (38.39)
 22 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               2:20.63    2:26.19        
                  32.98     1:09.73 (36.75)     1:48.68 (38.95)     2:26.19 (37.51)
 23 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            2:37.40    2:28.04        
                  33.47     1:11.81 (38.34)     1:51.38 (39.57)     2:28.04 (36.66)
 24 Way, Lindsay A            12 VAC-MR               2:29.74    2:30.17        
                  35.79     1:13.51 (37.72)     1:52.88 (39.37)     2:30.17 (37.29)
 25 Shaiman, Samantha E       16 BBSC-MR              2:24.54    2:30.58        
                  33.01     1:10.47 (37.46)     1:50.62 (40.15)     2:30.58 (39.96)
 26 Dwyer, Catie R            11 WSSC-MR              2:54.18    2:43.51        
                  36.01     1:16.23 (40.22)     1:59.84 (43.61)     2:43.51 (43.67)
 27 Taggart, Emily G          11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:48.85        
                  36.65     1:18.34 (41.69)     2:04.07 (45.73)     2:48.85 (44.78)
 28 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            2:51.59    2:50.64        
                  40.70     1:24.99 (44.29)     2:08.71 (43.72)     2:50.64 (41.93)
 29 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR                    NT    3:03.88        
                  39.66     1:25.69 (46.03)     2:15.12 (49.43)     3:03.88 (48.76)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17:36.06   12/9/2011 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR              17:30.67   17:26.46        
                  28.36       59.49 (31.13)     1:30.57 (31.08)     2:01.65 (31.08)
        2:32.83 (31.18)     3:03.71 (30.88)     3:34.85 (31.14)     4:05.95 (31.10)
        4:37.22 (31.27)     5:08.54 (31.32)     5:40.08 (31.54)     6:11.76 (31.68)
        6:43.60 (31.84)     7:15.69 (32.09)     7:47.92 (32.23)     8:20.23 (32.31)
        8:52.70 (32.47)     9:25.08 (32.38)     9:57.70 (32.62)    10:29.91 (32.21)
       11:01.97 (32.06)    11:33.81 (31.84)    12:05.85 (32.04)    12:38.34 (32.49)
       13:10.54 (32.20)    13:43.26 (32.72)    14:16.14 (32.88)    14:48.70 (32.56)
       15:20.51 (31.81)    15:52.14 (31.63)    16:23.85 (31.71)    16:55.40 (31.55)
       17:26.46 (31.06)
  2 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR             18:34.76   18:44.12        
                  30.45     1:02.98 (32.53)     1:36.52 (33.54)     2:10.20 (33.68)
        2:44.08 (33.88)     3:18.41 (34.33)     3:52.65 (34.24)     4:27.26 (34.61)
        5:01.59 (34.33)     5:36.10 (34.51)     6:10.46 (34.36)     6:44.80 (34.34)
        7:19.29 (34.49)     7:53.65 (34.36)     8:27.79 (34.14)     9:02.00 (34.21)
        9:36.56 (34.56)    10:10.86 (34.30)    10:45.07 (34.21)    11:19.59 (34.52)
       11:53.65 (34.06)    12:27.71 (34.06)    13:02.01 (34.30)    13:36.18 (34.17)
       14:10.59 (34.41)    14:45.01 (34.42)    15:19.17 (34.16)    15:53.62 (34.45)
       16:27.93 (34.31)    17:02.52 (34.59)    17:36.74 (34.22)    18:10.82 (34.08)
       18:44.12 (33.30)
  3 Reining, Emma R           14 RFAC-MR             19:25.61   19:00.98        
                  30.11     1:04.20 (34.09)     1:39.34 (35.14)     2:14.46 (35.12)
        2:49.75 (35.29)     3:25.14 (35.39)     4:00.89 (35.75)     4:36.63 (35.74)
        5:12.71 (36.08)     5:48.84 (36.13)     6:24.93 (36.09)     7:01.08 (36.15)
        7:37.58 (36.50)     8:14.49 (36.91)     8:51.11 (36.62)     9:27.43 (36.32)
       10:04.19 (36.76)    10:40.59 (36.40)    11:17.53 (36.94)    11:53.12 (35.59)
       12:29.04 (35.92)    13:05.61 (36.57)    13:41.84 (36.23)    14:18.02 (36.18)
       14:54.39 (36.37)    15:31.15 (36.76)    16:07.23 (36.08)    16:42.88 (35.65)
       17:19.01 (36.13)    17:54.29 (35.28)    18:29.31 (35.02)    19:01.17 (31.86)
           19:00.98 ( )
  4 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR             21:00.00   19:05.47        
                  30.91     1:04.71 (33.80)     1:39.33 (34.62)     2:14.26 (34.93)
        2:49.02 (34.76)     3:23.86 (34.84)     3:59.20 (35.34)     4:34.40 (35.20)
        5:09.39 (34.99)     5:44.21 (34.82)     6:19.19 (34.98)     6:54.36 (35.17)
        7:29.85 (35.49)     8:04.93 (35.08)     8:40.10 (35.17)     9:15.29 (35.19)
        9:50.26 (34.97)    10:24.86 (34.60)    10:59.62 (34.76)    11:34.49 (34.87)
       12:09.47 (34.98)    12:44.70 (35.23)    13:19.31 (34.61)    13:54.63 (35.32)
       14:29.50 (34.87)    15:04.30 (34.80)    15:39.50 (35.20)    16:14.23 (34.73)
       16:48.92 (34.69)    17:24.03 (35.11)    17:58.23 (34.20)    18:32.29 (34.06)
       19:05.47 (33.18)
  5 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR                    NT   19:50.65        
                  32.13     1:06.99 (34.86)     1:42.73 (35.74)     2:19.31 (36.58)
        2:56.02 (36.71)     3:32.72 (36.70)     4:09.53 (36.81)     4:46.42 (36.89)
        5:22.87 (36.45)     5:59.67 (36.80)     6:36.20 (36.53)     7:13.47 (37.27)
        7:50.50 (37.03)     8:27.44 (36.94)     9:04.32 (36.88)     9:41.40 (37.08)
       10:17.71 (36.31)    10:54.70 (36.99)    11:31.35 (36.65)    12:08.19 (36.84)
       12:44.92 (36.73)    13:20.98 (36.06)    13:56.47 (35.49)    14:32.08 (35.61)
       15:07.93 (35.85)    15:43.39 (35.46)    16:19.38 (35.99)    16:55.56 (36.18)
       17:31.45 (35.89)    18:06.51 (35.06)    18:41.50 (34.99)    19:16.49 (34.99)
       19:50.65 (34.16)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         14 RFAC-MR             20:11.73   20:10.02        
                  32.85     1:08.17 (35.32)     1:44.23 (36.06)     2:20.67 (36.44)
        2:57.12 (36.45)     3:33.57 (36.45)     4:10.28 (36.71)     4:47.07 (36.79)
        5:23.85 (36.78)     6:00.79 (36.94)     6:37.75 (36.96)     7:14.90 (37.15)
        7:52.07 (37.17)     8:29.38 (37.31)     9:06.84 (37.46)     9:43.78 (36.94)
       10:20.54 (36.76)    10:57.65 (37.11)    11:35.06 (37.41)    12:11.93 (36.87)
       12:48.98 (37.05)    13:26.07 (37.09)    14:02.99 (36.92)    14:40.22 (37.23)
       15:16.99 (36.77)    15:54.04 (37.05)    16:31.18 (37.14)    17:08.13 (36.95)
       17:45.13 (37.00)    18:21.95 (36.82)    18:59.18 (37.23)    19:34.94 (35.76)
       20:10.02 (35.08)
  7 Smith, Sabine C           13 RFAC-MR             22:14.15   20:31.58        
                  32.95     1:09.61 (36.66)     1:46.38 (36.77)     2:24.36 (37.98)
        3:01.69 (37.33)     3:39.49 (37.80)     4:17.25 (37.76)     4:54.82 (37.57)
        5:32.78 (37.96)     6:11.12 (38.34)     6:48.52 (37.40)     7:27.17 (38.65)
        8:04.71 (37.54)     8:43.19 (38.48)     9:19.82 (36.63)     9:57.67 (37.85)
       10:36.29 (38.62)    11:14.60 (38.31)    11:51.92 (37.32)    12:29.02 (37.10)
       13:07.54 (38.52)    13:46.06 (38.52)    14:23.96 (37.90)    15:00.53 (36.57)
       15:37.30 (36.77)    16:14.35 (37.05)    16:52.23 (37.88)    17:29.74 (37.51)
       18:06.93 (37.19)    18:43.71 (36.78)    19:20.88 (37.17)    19:56.92 (36.04)
       20:31.58 (34.66)
  8 Fergus, Danielle M        15 RFAC-MR             20:35.73   20:40.92        
                  30.77     1:04.58 (33.81)     1:39.81 (35.23)     2:15.95 (36.14)
        2:52.39 (36.44)     3:28.96 (36.57)     4:05.73 (36.77)     4:42.86 (37.13)
        5:20.18 (37.32)     5:57.58 (37.40)     6:35.60 (38.02)     7:13.58 (37.98)
        7:51.63 (38.05)     8:29.74 (38.11)     9:08.06 (38.32)     9:46.36 (38.30)
       10:24.69 (38.33)    11:03.55 (38.86)    11:42.94 (39.39)    12:21.39 (38.45)
       13:00.53 (39.14)    13:39.15 (38.62)    14:17.53 (38.38)    14:56.69 (39.16)
       15:35.68 (38.99)    16:14.99 (39.31)    16:53.88 (38.89)    17:32.78 (38.90)
       18:11.76 (38.98)    18:50.15 (38.39)    19:28.07 (37.92)    20:04.68 (36.61)
       20:40.92 (36.24)
  9 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR                    NT   21:05.87        
                  33.32     1:10.33 (37.01)     1:48.15 (37.82)     2:25.74 (37.59)
        3:03.28 (37.54)     3:40.94 (37.66)     4:18.73 (37.79)     4:56.63 (37.90)
        5:34.76 (38.13)     6:13.10 (38.34)     6:51.39 (38.29)     7:30.01 (38.62)
        8:08.35 (38.34)     8:46.90 (38.55)     9:25.92 (39.02)    10:04.48 (38.56)
       10:43.48 (39.00)    11:22.71 (39.23)    12:02.28 (39.57)    12:41.62 (39.34)
       13:20.24 (38.62)    13:58.71 (38.47)    14:37.77 (39.06)    15:16.91 (39.14)
       15:55.82 (38.91)    16:35.54 (39.72)    17:14.94 (39.40)    17:54.28 (39.34)
       18:33.93 (39.65)    19:12.26 (38.33)    19:51.02 (38.76)    20:29.36 (38.34)
       21:05.87 (36.51)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   59.42    1/1/2000 COREY BERG - MSC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               1:01.31    1:01.72        
                  30.62     1:01.72 (31.10)                                        
  2 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 57.57    1:02.77        
                  30.88     1:02.77 (31.89)                                        
  3 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:00.00    1:03.47        
                  31.20     1:03.47 (32.27)                                        
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E           15 VAC-MR               1:01.28    1:04.75        
                  31.16     1:04.75 (33.59)                                        
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:03.07    1:07.31        
                  32.45     1:07.31 (34.86)                                        
  6 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              1:07.62    1:07.92        
                  32.94     1:07.92 (34.98)                                        
  7 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               1:09.37    1:08.66        
                  34.03     1:08.66 (34.63)                                        
  8 Pianese, Jaclyn A         15 BBSC-MR              1:30.00    1:10.52        
                  33.71     1:10.52 (36.81)                                        
  9 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              1:11.16    1:11.82        
                  35.22     1:11.82 (36.60)                                        
 10 Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR               1:10.11    1:13.85        
                  35.61     1:13.85 (38.24)                                        
 11 Marsiello, Lauren T       17 BBSC-MR              1:12.29    1:14.18        
                  35.74     1:14.18 (38.44)                                        
 12 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               1:11.14    1:14.23        
                  36.33     1:14.23 (37.90)                                        
 13 Muller, Hannah C          15 PBAC-MR              1:13.56    1:14.60        
                  36.65     1:14.60 (37.95)                                        
 14 Miller, Rachel A          14 NBS-MR               1:14.97    1:15.06        
                  37.34     1:15.06 (37.72)                                        
 15 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:14.87    1:15.82        
                  37.71     1:15.82 (38.11)                                        
 16 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              1:13.59    1:16.05        
                  37.76     1:16.05 (38.29)                                        
 17 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:19.68    1:16.43        
                  37.47     1:16.43 (38.96)                                        
 18 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              1:13.35    1:17.30        
                  37.66     1:17.30 (39.64)                                        
 19 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               1:18.09    1:18.90        
                  38.84     1:18.90 (40.06)                                        
 20 Way, Lindsay A            12 VAC-MR               1:27.91    1:20.42        
                  40.04     1:20.42 (40.38)                                        
 21 Shaiman, Samantha E       16 BBSC-MR              1:27.00    1:23.14        
                  40.52     1:23.14 (42.62)                                        
 22 Madsen, Jennifer L        12 WSSC-MR              1:38.97    1:27.28        
                  42.89     1:27.28 (44.39)                                        
 23 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR               1:29.05    1:29.28        
                  44.17     1:29.28 (45.11)                                        
 24 Primeaux, Siena A         12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:29.95        
                  41.16     1:29.95 (48.79)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Justine          12 WSSC-MR              1:27.69    1:30.07        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:03.91    1/1/2000 COREY BERG - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               2:11.79    2:14.59        
                  32.39     1:06.04 (33.65)     1:40.72 (34.68)     2:14.59 (33.87)
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E           15 VAC-MR               2:13.44    2:15.76        
                  32.51     1:06.74 (34.23)     1:41.90 (35.16)     2:15.76 (33.86)
  3 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:08.01    2:20.09        
                  33.28     1:08.39 (35.11)     1:44.73 (36.34)     2:20.09 (35.36)
  4 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:16.43    2:22.76        
                  34.65     1:10.67 (36.02)     1:47.26 (36.59)     2:22.76 (35.50)
  5 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               2:28.13    2:25.55        
                  35.24     1:11.69 (36.45)     1:49.33 (37.64)     2:25.55 (36.22)
  6 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              2:27.27    2:25.81        
                  34.59     1:12.08 (37.49)     1:49.59 (37.51)     2:25.81 (36.22)
  7 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:28.46        
                  35.74     1:13.90 (38.16)     1:51.87 (37.97)     2:28.46 (36.59)
  8 Rimac, Alexandra          14 NBS-MR               2:31.31    2:28.52        
                  34.68     1:12.11 (37.43)     1:51.22 (39.11)     2:28.52 (37.30)
  9 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            2:22.46    2:28.60        
                  33.77     1:10.49 (36.72)     1:49.59 (39.10)     2:28.60 (39.01)
 10 Pianese, Jaclyn A         15 BBSC-MR              3:10.00    2:30.35        
                  34.48     1:12.33 (37.85)     1:51.50 (39.17)     2:30.35 (38.85)
 11 Colton, Patricia M        17 VAC-MR               2:26.50    2:31.17        
                  34.00     1:11.26 (37.26)     1:51.10 (39.84)     2:31.17 (40.07)
 12 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     17 PBAC-MR              2:34.74    2:31.67        
                  35.51     1:13.93 (38.42)     1:53.40 (39.47)     2:31.67 (38.27)
 13 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              2:32.95    2:35.53        
                  37.55     1:17.34 (39.79)     1:57.38 (40.04)     2:35.53 (38.15)
 14 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:36.18        
                  35.70     1:15.27 (39.57)     1:56.30 (41.03)     2:36.18 (39.88)
 15 Williams, Claire          16 NBS-MR               2:27.82    2:37.14        
                  36.63     1:16.31 (39.68)     1:56.65 (40.34)     2:37.14 (40.49)
 16 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               2:37.65    2:39.01        
                  38.37     1:18.68 (40.31)     1:59.86 (41.18)     2:39.01 (39.15)
 17 Pandolfo, Marisa L        15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:39.77        
                  37.07     1:18.33 (41.26)     2:00.06 (41.73)     2:39.77 (39.71)
 18 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              2:40.05    2:40.78        
                  38.42     1:18.80 (40.38)     2:00.42 (41.62)     2:40.78 (40.36)
 19 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               2:41.88    2:41.00        
                  38.60     1:19.83 (41.23)     2:00.73 (40.90)     2:41.00 (40.27)
 20 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:41.84        
                  38.88     1:19.84 (40.96)     2:01.72 (41.88)     2:41.84 (40.12)
 21 Weinhofer, Nicole A       14 Sachem-MR            2:42.57    2:42.69        
                  38.09     1:19.21 (41.12)     2:01.47 (42.26)     2:42.69 (41.22)
 22 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               2:41.34    2:42.98        
                  39.59     1:20.41 (40.82)     2:02.27 (41.86)     2:42.98 (40.71)
 23 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            2:44.06    2:44.30        
                  39.70     1:21.05 (41.35)     2:03.83 (42.78)     2:44.30 (40.47)
 24 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:44.43        
                  39.25     1:20.95 (41.70)     2:03.42 (42.47)     2:44.43 (41.01)
 25 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               2:52.36    2:45.72        
                  39.19     1:21.15 (41.96)     2:04.15 (43.00)     2:45.72 (41.57)
 26 Shaiman, Samantha E       16 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    2:55.79        
                  41.47   2:12.30 (1:30.83)     2:50.00 (37.70)      2:55.79 (5.79)
 27 Ballon, Carmen            15 BBSC-MR              2:51.53    3:09.45        
                  44.87     1:33.05 (48.18)     2:21.16 (48.11)     3:09.45 (48.29)
 -- Adair, Maya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:55.11         DQ        
                  49.84     1:45.65 (55.81)     2:39.00 (53.35)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:07.06    1/1/1998 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              1:13.38    1:14.16        
                  35.27     1:14.16 (38.89)                                        
  2 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              1:15.35    1:14.79        
                  35.46     1:14.79 (39.33)                                        
  3 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               1:22.90    1:19.02        
                  38.57     1:19.02 (40.45)                                        
  4 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              1:19.38    1:20.32        
                  38.39     1:20.32 (41.93)                                        
  5 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              1:20.13    1:20.77        
                  38.61     1:20.77 (42.16)                                        
  6 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               1:18.66    1:20.91        
                  37.52     1:20.91 (43.39)                                        
  7 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               1:21.97    1:21.44        
                  39.26     1:21.44 (42.18)                                        
  8 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:18.54    1:22.74        
                  38.30     1:22.74 (44.44)                                        
  9 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              1:23.96    1:26.01        
                  40.71     1:26.01 (45.30)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              1:26.19    1:27.83        
                  41.27     1:27.83 (46.56)                                        
 11 Shaiman, Samantha E       16 BBSC-MR              1:28.79    1:28.88        
                  41.33     1:28.88 (47.55)                                        
 12 Marsiello, Lauren T       17 BBSC-MR              1:29.23    1:32.89        
                  44.22     1:32.89 (48.67)                                        
 13 Ballon, Carmen            15 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:36.46        
                  44.95     1:36.46 (51.51)                                        
 14 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR            1:36.83    1:37.40        
                  46.48     1:37.40 (50.92)                                        
 15 Khordoc, Emma C           10 Sachem-MR            1:50.27    1:46.70        
                  49.26     1:46.70 (57.44)                                        
 16 Samsonov, Ekaterina A      9 NBS-MR               1:46.85    1:47.15        
                  52.36     1:47.15 (54.79)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:27.61    1/1/1999 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               2:25.52    2:33.67        
                  35.32     1:14.64 (39.32)     1:54.14 (39.50)     2:33.67 (39.53)
  2 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR              2:31.14    2:37.92        
                  35.77     1:15.73 (39.96)     1:57.23 (41.50)     2:37.92 (40.69)
  3 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              2:41.49    2:42.45        
                  37.84     1:18.22 (40.38)     2:01.08 (42.86)     2:42.45 (41.37)
  4 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              2:41.66    2:46.28        
                  37.06     1:19.16 (42.10)     2:03.25 (44.09)     2:46.28 (43.03)
  5 Dreiss, Danielle M        17 BBSC-MR              2:49.14    2:50.13        
                  38.53     1:21.80 (43.27)     2:06.36 (44.56)     2:50.13 (43.77)
  6 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               2:56.77    2:50.30        
                  38.25     1:21.37 (43.12)     2:06.06 (44.69)     2:50.30 (44.24)
  7 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.63        
                  38.79     1:21.68 (42.89)     2:07.23 (45.55)     2:52.63 (45.40)
  8 Liang, Emily              12 BBSC-MR              2:56.62    2:55.99        
                  39.82     1:24.40 (44.58)     2:09.63 (45.23)     2:55.99 (46.36)
  9 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               3:02.28    2:56.80        
                  40.81     1:26.85 (46.04)     2:12.68 (45.83)     2:56.80 (44.12)
 10 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              2:47.74    2:59.89        
                  39.36     1:24.70 (45.34)     2:12.03 (47.33)     2:59.89 (47.86)
 11 Pandolfo, Marisa L        15 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:02.69        
                  39.50     1:26.81 (47.31)     2:15.21 (48.40)     3:02.69 (47.48)
 12 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 Sachem-MR            2:59.97    3:02.71        
                  40.15     1:26.65 (46.50)     2:14.76 (48.11)     3:02.71 (47.95)
 13 Chao, Esther              16 PBAC-MR              2:53.26    3:03.57        
                  40.48     1:25.79 (45.31)     2:15.23 (49.44)     3:03.57 (48.34)
 14 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              3:00.11    3:04.99        
                  41.48     1:28.92 (47.44)     2:17.70 (48.78)     3:04.99 (47.29)
 15 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              3:06.90    3:09.33        
                  41.30     1:28.65 (47.35)     2:19.11 (50.46)     3:09.33 (50.22)
 16 Shaiman, Samantha E       16 BBSC-MR              3:07.64    3:10.07        
                  42.99     1:31.05 (48.06)     2:20.49 (49.44)     3:10.07 (49.58)
 17 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:27.94        
                  46.84     1:40.11 (53.27)     2:34.32 (54.21)     3:27.94 (53.62)
 18 Adair, Maya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:39.11    3:50.02        
                  48.51     1:47.39 (58.88)   3:05.00 (1:17.61)     3:50.02 (45.02)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.52    1/3/2004 Jacquelyn C Klein, VAC  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR                 59.15    1:02.39        
                  29.05     1:02.39 (33.34)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julissa A        16 PBAC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.30        
                  29.62     1:03.30 (33.68)                                        
  3 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:05.73        
                  30.82     1:05.73 (34.91)                                        
  4 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               1:08.62    1:07.77        
                  31.42     1:07.77 (36.35)                                        
  5 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.75        
                  31.94     1:08.75 (36.81)                                        
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              1:11.68    1:08.93        
                  33.58     1:08.93 (35.35)                                        
  7 Pianese, Jaclyn A         15 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:09.55        
                  31.94     1:09.55 (37.61)                                        
  8 Zwart, Sarah E            17 PBAC-MR              1:07.58    1:09.77        
                  31.84     1:09.77 (37.93)                                        
  9 Colton, Patricia M        17 VAC-MR               1:06.96    1:10.86        
                  32.15     1:10.86 (38.71)                                        
 10 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              1:06.89    1:11.83        
                  32.55     1:11.83 (39.28)                                        
 11 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              1:10.20    1:11.88        
                  33.22     1:11.88 (38.66)                                        
 12 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:12.70    1:12.99        
                  34.06     1:12.99 (38.93)                                        
 13 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR              1:07.17    1:14.47        
                  33.79     1:14.47 (40.68)                                        
 14 Cole, Caroline M          15 NBS-MR               1:16.89    1:15.71        
                  35.21     1:15.71 (40.50)                                        
 15 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR            1:15.08    1:17.17        
                  35.94     1:17.17 (41.23)                                        
 16 Weisman, Alexa            14 PBAC-MR              1:13.28    1:17.43        
                  35.06     1:17.43 (42.37)                                        
 17 Marsiello, Lauren T       17 BBSC-MR              1:12.06    1:17.87        
                  35.28     1:17.87 (42.59)                                        
 18 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR               1:20.78    1:18.88        
                  35.48     1:18.88 (43.40)                                        
 19 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               1:18.23    1:19.92        
                  36.01     1:19.92 (43.91)                                        
 20 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               1:22.49    1:21.93        
                  38.52     1:21.93 (43.41)                                        
 21 Rogers, Carolyn A         15 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:22.31        
                  36.00     1:22.31 (46.31)                                        
 22 Chao, Esther              16 PBAC-MR              1:18.56    1:24.22        
                  37.23     1:24.22 (46.99)                                        
 23 Shaiman, Samantha E       16 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:26.69        
                  38.42     1:26.69 (48.27)                                        
 24 Adair, Maya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.11    1:56.17        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:07.14  12/11/2011 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               2:03.21    2:05.80        
                  28.51     1:01.04 (32.53)     1:32.97 (31.93)     2:05.80 (32.83)
  2 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               2:10.02    2:19.41        
                  29.62     1:04.41 (34.79)     1:41.48 (37.07)     2:19.41 (37.93)
  3 Greff, Christie R         16 BBSC-MR              2:18.79    2:28.56        
                  32.99     1:10.87 (37.88)     1:50.00 (39.13)     2:28.56 (38.56)
  4 Paul, Jennifer            12 NBS-MR               2:35.61    2:33.67        
                  33.87     1:12.92 (39.05)     1:53.93 (41.01)     2:33.67 (39.74)
  5 Galiatsatos, Diana        17 BBSC-MR              2:40.86    2:33.90        
                  32.44     1:11.24 (38.80)     1:52.54 (41.30)     2:33.90 (41.36)
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              2:44.56    2:34.70        
                  33.84     1:12.44 (38.60)     1:53.45 (41.01)     2:34.70 (41.25)
  7 Marsiello, Lauren T       17 BBSC-MR              2:35.77    2:53.04        
                  34.96     1:16.78 (41.82)     2:04.69 (47.91)     2:53.04 (48.35)
  8 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR            3:00.40    2:57.46        
                  36.85     1:21.44 (44.59)     2:10.09 (48.65)     2:57.46 (47.37)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:30.40    1/6/2001 Corey C Berg, MSC  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               4:47.47    4:54.16        
                  29.71     1:04.17 (34.46)     1:39.62 (35.45)     2:14.59 (34.97)
        3:04.21 (49.62)     3:51.73 (47.52)     4:22.96 (31.23)     4:54.16 (31.20)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            5:14.91    4:56.33        
                  30.94     1:07.74 (36.80)     1:46.84 (39.10)     2:26.89 (40.05)
        3:08.03 (41.14)     3:49.74 (41.71)     4:23.32 (33.58)     4:56.33 (33.01)
  3 Kaefer, Jaimie A          15 BBSC-MR              4:57.77    4:58.66        
                  30.84     1:06.11 (35.27)     1:43.23 (37.12)     2:21.64 (38.41)
        3:04.08 (42.44)     3:50.05 (45.97)     4:25.20 (35.15)     4:58.66 (33.46)
  4 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              5:02.31    5:02.80        
                  32.69     1:09.73 (37.04)     1:46.62 (36.89)     2:24.88 (38.26)
        3:08.51 (43.63)     3:53.44 (44.93)     4:28.70 (35.26)     5:02.80 (34.10)
  5 Hovey, Emily K            17 NBS-MR               4:41.44    5:04.20        
                  32.60     1:11.07 (38.47)     1:49.48 (38.41)     2:28.67 (39.19)
        3:09.98 (41.31)     3:53.07 (43.09)     4:28.93 (35.86)     5:04.20 (35.27)
  6 Walsh, Shannon M          17 RFAC-MR              5:11.39    5:06.45        
                  32.18     1:09.92 (37.74)     1:50.04 (40.12)     2:30.08 (40.04)
        3:11.99 (41.91)     3:54.65 (42.66)     4:31.08 (36.43)     5:06.45 (35.37)
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              5:02.87    5:07.80        
                  33.63     1:12.75 (39.12)     1:51.10 (38.35)     2:29.51 (38.41)
        3:12.92 (43.41)     3:56.95 (44.03)     4:32.84 (35.89)     5:07.80 (34.96)
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K          12 RFAC-MR              5:12.48    5:13.67        
                  33.62     1:11.54 (37.92)     1:50.51 (38.97)     2:31.82 (41.31)
        3:14.97 (43.15)     3:59.82 (44.85)     4:38.00 (38.18)     5:13.67 (35.67)
  9 Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              5:08.90    5:14.27        
                  32.27     1:09.28 (37.01)     1:49.01 (39.73)     2:29.91 (40.90)
        3:17.37 (47.46)     4:03.94 (46.57)     4:39.88 (35.94)     5:14.27 (34.39)
 10 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              5:00.55    5:15.59        
                  32.11     1:08.04 (35.93)     1:48.74 (40.70)     2:28.74 (40.00)
        3:14.53 (45.79)     4:02.66 (48.13)     4:40.05 (37.39)     5:15.59 (35.54)
 11 Morgan, Alice T           14 NBS-MR               5:19.98    5:19.56        
                  31.16     1:08.72 (37.56)     1:48.38 (39.66)     2:28.24 (39.86)
        3:17.08 (48.84)     4:08.84 (51.76)     4:44.41 (35.57)     5:19.56 (35.15)
 12 Bacigal, Paige M          11 NBS-MR               7:30.41    5:19.68        
                  36.09     1:14.41 (38.32)     1:55.19 (40.78)     2:35.56 (40.37)
        3:20.33 (44.77)     4:07.07 (46.74)     4:43.76 (36.69)     5:19.68 (35.92)
 13 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    16 BBSC-MR              5:17.26    5:20.86        
                  35.62     1:15.48 (39.86)     1:56.25 (40.77)     2:37.65 (41.40)
        3:22.91 (45.26)     4:07.97 (45.06)     4:45.14 (37.17)     5:20.86 (35.72)
 14 Baione, Rachel E          16 RFAC-MR              5:29.28    5:24.25        
                  36.39     1:16.91 (40.52)     1:56.29 (39.38)     2:37.41 (41.12)
        3:23.02 (45.61)     4:09.72 (46.70)     4:47.66 (37.94)     5:24.25 (36.59)
 15 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              5:40.59    5:25.36        
                  36.23     1:19.18 (42.95)     2:01.35 (42.17)     2:44.03 (42.68)
        3:27.74 (43.71)     4:12.04 (44.30)     4:49.18 (37.14)     5:25.36 (36.18)
 16 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               7:28.66    5:35.15        
                  35.47     1:15.50 (40.03)     1:57.12 (41.62)     2:38.96 (41.84)
        3:27.82 (48.86)     4:18.40 (50.58)     4:57.76 (39.36)     5:35.15 (37.39)
 17 Starbeck, Yarrow E        15 NBS-MR                    NT    5:35.45        
                  36.12     1:18.43 (42.31)     2:02.49 (44.06)     2:43.52 (41.03)
        3:29.86 (46.34)     4:17.49 (47.63)     4:57.44 (39.95)     5:35.45 (38.01)
 18 Schmidt, Jessica P        16 BBSC-MR              5:36.51    5:37.13        
                  35.87     1:16.02 (40.15)     1:58.11 (42.09)     2:39.70 (41.59)
        3:29.80 (50.10)     4:20.49 (50.69)     4:59.13 (38.64)     5:37.13 (38.00)
 19 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               7:32.55    5:37.71        
                  38.29     1:23.58 (45.29)     2:04.79 (41.21)     2:46.67 (41.88)
        3:33.76 (47.09)     4:21.25 (47.49)     4:59.83 (38.58)     5:37.71 (37.88)
 20 Marsiello, Lauren T       17 BBSC-MR              5:28.52    5:43.27        
                  35.78     1:16.94 (41.16)     1:58.78 (41.84)     2:41.33 (42.55)
        3:32.15 (50.82)     4:23.80 (51.65)     5:04.19 (40.39)     5:43.27 (39.08)
 -- Ballon, Carmen            15 BBSC-MR              6:40.00         DQ        
                  42.61     1:37.70 (55.09)   3:20.37 (1:42.67)     4:14.19 (53.82)
        5:09.62 (55.43)     5:56.55 (46.93)     6:16.00 (19.45)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:37.57    1/1/1994 NBS                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:07.98    3:54.85        
     1) Hadid, Bana 16                  2) Cole, Caroline M 15            
     3) Hovey, Emily K 17               4) Morgan, Alice T 14             
                  27.27       56.41 (56.41)     1:24.83 (28.42)     1:55.97 (59.56)
        2:24.49 (28.52)   2:56.29 (1:00.32)     3:24.22 (27.93)     3:54.85 (58.56)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              3:57.32    3:59.49        
     1) Schmidt, Jessica P 16           2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 16      
     3) Dreiss, Danielle M 17           4) Greff, Christie R 16           
                  28.68   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:30.60 (30.40)   2:04.15 (1:03.95)
        2:19.50 (15.35)     3:02.49 (58.34)     3:30.02 (27.53)     3:59.49 (57.00)
  3 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:59.05    3:59.70        
     1) Zwart, Sarah E 17               2) Pfeifer, Makayla R 13          
     3) Lapinski, Nicole M 14           4) Quezada, Julissa A 16          
                  29.43   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:30.02 (28.43)     2:01.12 (59.53)
        2:30.47 (29.35)   3:02.39 (1:01.27)     3:29.99 (27.60)     3:59.70 (57.31)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:08.88    4:05.44        
     1) Ripp, Izzy A 13                 2) Pandolfo, Marisa L 15          
     3) Rogers, Carolyn A 15            4) Papele, Kianna S 14            
                  28.34       58.80 (58.80)     1:29.09 (30.29)   2:01.43 (1:02.63)
        2:32.07 (30.64)   3:08.30 (1:06.87)     3:35.15 (26.85)     4:05.44 (57.14)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'C'                   NT    4:09.81        
                  31.14   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:34.96 (30.37)   2:08.47 (1:03.88)
        2:37.32 (28.85)   3:19.20 (1:10.73)     4:09.81 (50.61)                    
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              4:11.95    4:19.74        
     1) Pianese, Jaclyn A 15            2) Marsiello, Lauren T 17         
     3) DiMarinis, Brooke T 16          4) Galiatsatos, Diana 17          
                  30.07   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:35.29 (31.67)   2:10.75 (1:07.13)
        2:42.16 (31.41)   3:15.32 (1:04.57)   4:19.74 (1:04.42)                    
  7 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           4:21.64    4:20.43        
     1) Miller, Rachel A 14             2) Sager, Alexa M 15              
     3) Rimac, Alexandra 14             4) Woodruff, Emily J 16           
                  32.15   1:09.55 (1:09.55)     1:38.58 (29.03)   2:13.41 (1:03.86)
        2:43.35 (29.94)   3:16.68 (1:03.27)     3:47.27 (30.59)   4:20.43 (1:03.75)
  8 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'D'                   NT    4:29.94        
                  32.58   1:07.24 (1:07.24)     1:39.37 (32.13)   2:16.00 (1:08.76)
        2:49.69 (33.69)   3:27.35 (1:11.35)     3:57.72 (30.37)   4:29.94 (1:02.59)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'C'                           5:04.24    4:30.50        
     1) Williams, Claire 16             2) Hoarty, Emma 15                
     3) German, Ashley E 13             4) Cole, Samantha T 14            
                  32.33   1:13.77 (1:13.77)     1:39.39 (25.62)   2:15.50 (1:01.73)
        2:46.55 (31.05)   3:20.96 (1:05.46)     3:53.90 (32.94)   4:30.50 (1:09.54)
 10 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:24.09    4:30.97        
     1) Gomes, Saige M 13               2) Wellington, Olivia A 13        
     3) Weisman, Alexa 14               4) Chao, Esther 16                
                  33.34   1:08.48 (1:08.48)     1:41.30 (32.82)   2:21.27 (1:12.79)
        2:51.33 (30.06)   3:34.23 (1:12.96)     3:57.35 (23.12)     4:30.97 (56.74)
 11 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             4:03.19    4:34.51        
     1) Miller, Molly A 13              2) McGoldrick, Erin C 13          
     3) Donlon, Jillian P 13            4) Beuchert, Claudia 13           
                  31.00   1:04.64 (1:04.64)     1:37.97 (33.33)   2:21.59 (1:16.95)
        2:48.78 (27.19)   3:29.95 (1:08.36)     3:58.73 (28.78)   4:34.51 (1:04.56)
 12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    4:36.94        
     1) Weinhofer, Nicole A 14          2) Suchy, Morgan T 13             
     3) Singer, Gabrielle J 15          4) Ramirez, Claire R 13           
                  33.48   1:10.55 (1:10.55)     1:43.12 (32.57)   2:19.39 (1:08.84)
        2:52.39 (33.00)   3:31.90 (1:12.51)     4:03.13 (31.23)   4:36.94 (1:05.04)
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:07.91    1/6/2002 NEWBURGH SHARKS                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:11.95    4:17.12        
     1) Morgan, Alice T 14              2) Hovey, Emily K 17              
     3) Friese, Brittany M 17           4) Cole, Caroline M 15            
                  32.48   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:40.57 (33.20)   2:18.74 (1:11.37)
        2:46.36 (27.62)     3:18.54 (59.80)     3:46.51 (27.97)     4:17.12 (58.58)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:30.37    4:31.80        
     1) Galiatsatos, Diana 17           2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 16      
     3) Schmidt, Jessica P 16           4) Dreiss, Danielle M 17          
                  33.34   1:07.96 (1:07.96)     1:43.77 (35.81)   2:31.92 (1:23.96)
        2:55.26 (23.34)   3:44.91 (1:12.99)     4:01.73 (16.82)     4:31.80 (46.89)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           4:46.90    4:47.64        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 11               2) Hoarty, Emma 15                
     3) Sager, Alexa M 15               4) Woodruff, Emily J 16           
                  33.23   1:08.13 (1:08.13)     1:45.09 (36.96)   2:29.03 (1:20.90)
        3:02.78 (33.75)   3:42.99 (1:13.96)     4:14.07 (31.08)   4:47.64 (1:04.65)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:43.35    4:55.02        
     1) Rogers, Catie M 17              2) Rogers, Carolyn A 15           
     3) Vizcaino, Kristine J 17         4) Pandolfo, Marisa L 15          
                  36.90   1:15.49 (1:15.49)     1:55.19 (39.70)   2:40.66 (1:25.17)
        3:14.11 (33.45)   3:53.37 (1:12.71)     4:22.59 (29.22)   4:55.02 (1:01.65)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'C'                           5:01.73    4:58.23        
     1) Williams, Claire 16             2) Miller, Rachel A 14            
     3) DeBenedictus, Kaylee R 14       4) Rimac, Alexandra 14            
                  35.69   1:17.35 (1:17.35)     1:54.55 (37.20)   2:43.05 (1:25.70)
        3:15.01 (31.96)   3:54.28 (1:11.23)     4:24.29 (30.01)   4:58.23 (1:03.95)
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              4:55.92    5:04.44        
     1) Shaiman, Samantha E 16          2) DiMarinis, Brooke T 16         
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15             4) Ballon, Carmen 15              
                  40.01   1:22.24 (1:22.24)     2:01.19 (38.95)   2:44.71 (1:22.47)
        3:15.85 (31.14)   3:52.08 (1:07.37)     4:24.99 (32.91)   5:04.44 (1:12.36)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   31.36    1/1/1996 SIMON HAMMER - MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sforza, Anthony J          8 BBSC-MR                36.00      35.18        
  2 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR              35.74      35.64        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      36.02        
  4 Rubin, Spencer C           8 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      38.37        
  5 Nusser, William A          8 Silver Streaks-MR      40.60      39.37        
  6 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              37.93      40.28        
  7 Samsonov, Luka A           8 NBS-MR                 42.77      40.29        
  8 Dickman, Kellen            8 VAC-MR                 41.98      40.89        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:08.92    1/1/1996 SIMON HAMMER - MKBC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR              1:37.40    1:22.60        
                  48.00     1:22.60 (34.60)                                        
  2 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:22.81        
                  41.18     1:22.81 (41.63)                                        
  3 Nusser, William A          8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.11    1:27.15        
                  50.00     1:27.15 (37.15)                                        
  4 Rubin, Spencer C           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:28.66        
                  41.41     1:28.66 (47.25)                                        
  5 Samsonov, Luka A           8 NBS-MR               1:42.10    1:34.82        
                  43.21     1:34.82 (51.61)                                        
  6 Broderick, Patrick V       7 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:43.24        
                  49.54     1:43.24 (53.70)                                        
  7 Mattei, Joey A             8 BBSC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.11        
                  49.17     1:45.11 (55.94)                                        
 -- Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR            1:17.78         DQ        
                  37.40          DQ (41.27)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   36.51    1/1/1998 DANIEL SIMCO - MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR              41.82      40.53        
  2 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR    46.11      45.13        
  3 Nusser, William A          8 Silver Streaks-MR      55.50      45.35        
  4 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              53.22      48.04        
  5 Dickman, Kellen            8 VAC-MR                    NT      51.77        
  6 Samsonov, Luka A           8 NBS-MR                    NT      58.39        
 -- Rubin, Spencer C           8 Express Swimming-MR    46.04         DQ        
 -- Sforza, Anthony J          8 BBSC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   40.56    1/1/1996 SIMON HAMMER - MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nusser, William A          8 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      52.59        
  2 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.72      53.06        
  3 Rubin, Spencer C           8 Express Swimming-MR    54.08      53.89        
  4 Mattei, Joey A             8 BBSC-MR              1:25.00      54.51        
  5 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR              57.59      54.66        
  6 Donlon, Jack O             8 WSSC-MR                58.84      57.12        
  7 Samsonov, Luka A           8 NBS-MR               1:02.31    1:02.50        
  8 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                53.84    1:03.02        
 -- Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              54.34        XDQ        
 -- Broderick, Patrick V       7 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   33.84    1/1/1998 DANIEL SIMCO - MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR              47.68      44.16        
  2 Nusser, William A          8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.11      48.76        
  3 Rubin, Spencer C           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      54.44        
  4 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.50      55.54        
  5 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.24        
  6 Mattei, Joey A             8 BBSC-MR              1:25.00      57.86        
  7 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                46.84      58.30        
  8 Broderick, Patrick V       7 Express Swimming-MR    50.00    1:06.12        
 -- Samsonov, Luka A           8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:16.68    1/1/1998 DANIEL SIMCO - MKBC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R           8 Sachem-MR            1:37.93    1:32.53        
                  43.13     1:32.53 (49.40)                                        
  2 Sforza, Anthony J          8 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.70        
                  45.70     1:32.70 (47.00)                                        
  3 Nusser, William A          8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.11    1:38.82        
  4 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.62    1:39.00        
                  48.41     1:39.00 (50.59)                                        
  5 Rubin, Spencer C           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:42.09        
                  49.06     1:42.09 (53.03)                                        
 -- Samsonov, Luka A           8 NBS-MR               1:56.48         DQ        
                1:03.41          DQ (59.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   27.79    1/1/1985 DARIN VANTASSELL - NBS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                30.81      30.56        
  2 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                34.00      32.13        
  3 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              32.85      33.42        
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      33.42        
  5 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.62      33.94        
  6 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.11      34.13        
  7 Genna, Frankie             9 BBSC-MR                37.00      34.18        
  8 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR                37.28      36.41        
  9 McKee, Cameron A          10 PBAC-MR                36.93      36.45        
 10 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      36.75        
 11 Mink, Colin G              9 Express Swimming-MR    36.04      36.99        
 12 Zoll, Max T               10 BBSC-MR                43.41      37.00        
 13 Librandi, Nicholas         9 VAC-MR                    NT      37.61        
 14 McNicholas, Liam           9 BBSC-MR                47.00      38.73        
 15 Recine, Luke J             9 NBS-MR                 39.80      39.54        
 16 Primeaux, Benjamin        10 VAC-MR                 40.85      40.38        
 17 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   10 NBS-MR                 38.56      40.74        
 18 Matthews, John P          10 NBS-MR                 40.50      41.40        
 19 Genna, Johnnie C           9 BBSC-MR                40.00      43.29        
 20 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.94      44.28        
 21 Nieves, Andrew J           9 NBS-MR                 44.47      48.32        
 22 German, Kyle R             9 NBS-MR                 50.67      52.27        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   59.75    1/1/1993 TRAVIS FRENCH - MKBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:08.22    1:06.63        
                  31.59     1:06.63 (35.04)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:19.00    1:12.21        
                  34.50     1:12.21 (37.71)                                        
  3 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:15.06    1:14.50        
                  35.54     1:14.50 (38.96)                                        
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.32    1:15.51        
                  35.29     1:15.51 (40.22)                                        
  5 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.38    1:16.70        
                  34.81     1:16.70 (41.89)                                        
  6 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:19.32        
                  36.72     1:19.32 (42.60)                                        
  7 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.63    1:22.81        
                  39.12     1:22.81 (43.69)                                        
  8 Librandi, Nicholas         9 VAC-MR               1:34.18    1:24.72        
                  38.54     1:24.72 (46.18)                                        
  9 Mink, Colin G              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:26.46        
                  40.62     1:26.46 (45.84)                                        
 10 Zoll, Max T               10 BBSC-MR              1:36.42    1:26.79        
                  38.34     1:26.79 (48.45)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR              1:27.68    1:27.95        
                  40.92     1:27.95 (47.03)                                        
 12 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   10 NBS-MR               1:28.10    1:29.10        
                  41.58     1:29.10 (47.52)                                        
 13 Matthews, John P          10 NBS-MR               1:33.93    1:30.61        
                  40.95     1:30.61 (49.66)                                        
 14 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR              1:39.67    1:30.75        
                  42.51     1:30.75 (48.24)                                        
 15 McNicholas, Liam           9 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.64        
                  43.23     1:33.64 (50.41)                                        
 16 Primeaux, Benjamin        10 VAC-MR               1:58.99    1:33.71        
                  42.06     1:33.71 (51.65)                                        
 17 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR              1:34.23    1:33.72        
                  40.12     1:33.72 (53.60)                                        
 18 Recine, Luke J             9 NBS-MR               1:30.71    1:34.03        
                  45.40     1:34.03 (48.63)                                        
 19 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.75    1:38.35        
                  46.24     1:38.35 (52.11)                                        
 20 Richter, Elias             9 Unattached           1:50.00    1:40.16        
                  43.38     1:40.16 (56.78)                                        
 21 Rowlands, Mason R          9 WSSC-MR              1:41.84    1:41.95        
                  53.00     1:41.95 (48.95)                                        
 22 Nieves, Andrew J           9 NBS-MR               1:36.56    1:44.05        
                  48.45     1:44.05 (55.60)                                        
 23 German, Kyle R             9 NBS-MR               1:55.53    1:46.87        
                  54.00     1:46.87 (52.87)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:08.24    1/1/2000 DANIEL SIMCO - BGNW                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              1:18.64    1:17.96        
                  38.19     1:17.96 (39.77)                                        
  2 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.69    1:25.88        
  3 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              1:47.00    1:26.21        
                  43.25     1:26.21 (42.96)                                        
  4 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:27.28        
                  41.06     1:27.28 (46.22)                                        
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.81    1:30.32        
                  43.61     1:30.32 (46.71)                                        
  6 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:31.83    1:31.37        
                  45.63     1:31.37 (45.74)                                        
  7 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR              1:44.45    1:35.24        
                  47.14     1:35.24 (48.10)                                        
  8 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:35.45        
  9 McKee, Cameron A          10 PBAC-MR              1:36.97    1:37.26        
 10 Genna, Frankie             9 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.97        
                  45.33     1:37.97 (52.64)                                        
 11 Mink, Colin G              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:40.33        
                  46.76     1:40.33 (53.57)                                        
 12 Genna, Johnnie C           9 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.10        
                  50.12     1:43.10 (52.98)                                        
 13 Zoll, Max T               10 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.28        
                  49.09     1:43.28 (54.19)                                        
 14 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   10 NBS-MR               1:49.42    1:43.49        
 15 Nieves, Andrew J           9 NBS-MR               1:43.64    1:44.00        
 16 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11    1:44.55        
                  49.76     1:44.55 (54.79)                                        
 17 Matthews, John P          10 NBS-MR               2:04.27    1:49.25        
 18 German, Kyle R             9 NBS-MR               1:55.87    1:52.65        
                  56.22     1:52.65 (56.43)                                        
 19 McNicholas, Liam           9 BBSC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.61        
 -- Recine, Luke J             9 NBS-MR               1:44.00         DQ        
                  51.10                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   35.46    1/1/1986 STEVE HOFFMAN - AG                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                42.99      41.03        
  2 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.29      41.79        
  3 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                53.90      44.27        
  4 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              45.49      45.19        
  5 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR                49.28      48.96        
  6 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.60      50.91        
  7 Mink, Colin G              9 Express Swimming-MR    54.08      51.05        
  8 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR                51.90      51.67        
  9 Matthews, John P          10 NBS-MR                 57.64      52.37        
 10 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      52.64        
 11 Richter, Elias             9 Unattached             51.00      53.21        
 12 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      53.37        
 13 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.72      56.40        
 14 Nieves, Andrew J           9 NBS-MR                 59.59      56.91        
 15 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   10 NBS-MR                 59.62      57.18        
 16 Rowlands, Mason R          9 WSSC-MR              1:02.25      59.64        
 17 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR              1:01.11      59.72        
 18 Zoll, Max T               10 BBSC-MR              1:15.80    1:00.00        
 19 McNicholas, Liam           9 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.55        
 20 Librandi, Nicholas         9 VAC-MR               1:01.20    1:02.53        
 21 German, Kyle R             9 NBS-MR               1:11.54    1:04.92        
 22 Recine, Luke J             9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:10.57        
 -- Primeaux, Benjamin        10 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   30.29    1/1/1996 LOWELL BYERS - MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR                47.98      37.62        
  2 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR                42.00      38.23        
  3 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      39.46        
  4 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR      59.11      46.07        
  5 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              46.20      46.76        
  6 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   10 NBS-MR                 49.06      47.08        
  7 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR                50.52      48.21        
  8 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11      49.33        
  9 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      50.23        
 10 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR                48.94      50.55        
 11 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      51.49        
 12 McNicholas, Liam           9 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      51.71        
 13 Zoll, Max T               10 BBSC-MR              1:01.78      52.75        
 14 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR                50.19      52.97        
 15 Matthews, John P          10 NBS-MR                    NT      54.77        
 16 Nieves, Andrew J           9 NBS-MR                    NT      55.22        
 17 Recine, Luke J             9 NBS-MR                    NT      55.62        
 18 Richter, Elias             9 Unattached             50.00      56.05        
 -- Mink, Colin G              9 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:29.03    1/1/2000 DANIEL SIMCO - BGNW                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             10 BBSC-MR              2:50.08    2:53.13        
                  41.26     1:23.21 (41.95)     2:15.50 (52.29)     2:53.13 (37.63)
  2 Lopez, Justen J           10 BBSC-MR              3:38.00    2:58.90        
                  43.12     1:29.62 (46.50)     2:19.33 (49.71)     2:58.90 (39.57)
  3 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    4:28.11    3:10.25        
                  44.75     1:31.55 (46.80)     2:25.77 (54.22)     3:10.25 (44.48)
  4 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:12.20        
                  41.24   1:46.00 (1:04.76)   3:12.40 (1:26.40)         3:12.20 ( )
  5 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            3:18.11    3:22.02        
                  52.68     1:44.85 (52.17)     2:43.84 (58.99)     3:22.02 (38.18)
  6 Genna, Frankie             9 BBSC-MR              3:30.00    3:24.77        
                  46.20     1:41.20 (55.00)     2:38.42 (57.22)     3:24.77 (46.35)
  7 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:28.45        
                  50.30     1:41.30 (51.00)   2:47.67 (1:06.37)     3:28.45 (40.78)
  8 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR              4:05.87    3:32.47        
                  50.60     1:43.68 (53.08)   2:45.77 (1:02.09)     3:32.47 (46.70)
  9 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   10 NBS-MR                    NT    3:32.63        
                  49.35     1:40.72 (51.37)   2:48.34 (1:07.62)     3:32.63 (44.29)
 10 Mink, Colin G              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:42.80        
                  55.55     1:55.42 (59.87)     2:54.27 (58.85)     3:42.80 (48.53)
 11 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:42.95        
                  52.74     1:47.89 (55.15)   2:51.09 (1:03.20)     3:42.95 (51.86)
 12 Genna, Johnnie C           9 BBSC-MR              3:50.00    3:45.00        
                  59.81     1:56.06 (56.25)     2:53.08 (57.02)     3:45.00 (51.92)
 13 Zoll, Max T               10 BBSC-MR              3:45.00    3:50.88        
                1:10.00     1:50.84 (40.84)   3:03.32 (1:12.48)     3:50.88 (47.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:29.70   12/9/2011 Jason Cruz, MSC  -MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:43.65        
                  36.44     1:21.09 (44.65)   2:43.65 (1:22.56)                    
  2 Mink, Colin G              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:08.29        
                                1:27.82 ( )     2:20.09 (52.27)     3:08.29 (48.20)
  3 Singh, Mundeep            10 BBSC-MR              3:24.21    3:19.12        
                  42.77     1:36.65 (53.88)     2:30.78 (54.13)     3:19.12 (48.34)
  4 McNicholas, Liam           9 BBSC-MR              3:40.00    3:35.39        
                  43.49     1:40.76 (57.27)   3:35.39 (1:54.63)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:02.44    1/1/1999 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:26.17    2:17.55        
     1) Lopez, Justen J 10              2) McNicholas, Liam 9             
     3) Singh, Mundeep 10               4) Dong, Ethan S 10               
                  31.87     1:10.90 (39.03)     1:47.33 (36.43)     2:17.55 (30.22)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:29.00    2:21.51        
     1) Mink, Colin G 9                 2) Shannon, Ryan J 9              
     3) Goodman, Jonah B 9              4) Griffin, Trevor T 10           
                  40.18     1:16.55 (36.37)     1:47.37 (30.82)     2:21.51 (34.14)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:46.36    2:47.78        
     1) Matthews, John P 10             2) Nieves, Andrew J 9             
     3) Recine, Luke J 9                4) Etri-Maughan, Anthony J 10     
                  41.97     1:26.62 (44.65)     2:08.77 (42.15)     2:47.78 (39.01)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.87    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:40.99    2:37.75        
     1) Singh, Mundeep 10               2) Lopez, Justen J 10             
     3) Dong, Ethan S 10                4) Genna, Frankie 9               
                  43.96     1:23.46 (39.50)     2:03.53 (40.07)     2:37.75 (34.22)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:04.00    2:56.96        
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 10            2) Shannon, Ryan J 9              
     3) Goodman, Jonah B 9              4) Mink, Colin G 9                
                  42.61     1:40.90 (58.29)     2:15.54 (34.64)     2:56.96 (41.42)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:18.44    3:09.79        
     1) Nieves, Andrew J 9              2) Matthews, John P 10            
     3) Etri-Maughan, Anthony J 10      4) Recine, Luke J 9               
                  53.45     1:43.74 (50.29)     2:40.31 (56.57)     3:09.79 (29.48)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.47    1/1/1985 TODD KNAPP - SMW                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              27.14      26.62        
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR                30.22      28.27        
  3 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR                 30.90      28.71        
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      29.27        
  5 Furci, Jack               12 Sachem-MR              29.95      29.54        
  6 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                30.89      29.62        
  7 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.49      29.81        
  8 Rowlands, Owen C          11 WSSC-MR                30.20      30.46        
  9 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR              30.78      30.74        
 10 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.38      30.86        
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      31.57        
 12 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      31.62        
 13 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR                31.74      31.74        
 14 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR                33.14      33.30        
 15 Hadid, Amer               11 NBS-MR                 32.62      33.51        
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR                36.00      34.32        
 17 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR                35.70      34.90        
 18 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR              36.53      35.89        
 19 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.54      37.83        
 20 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.70      39.86        
 21 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR                38.39      40.30        
 22 Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR                 41.80      40.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   52.33    1/1/1985 RODNEY VANTASSELL - NBS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              58.05      57.47        
                  27.92       57.47 (29.55)                                        
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              1:00.51      58.01        
                  28.31       58.01 (29.70)                                        
  3 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR               1:06.45    1:01.50        
                  29.71     1:01.50 (31.79)                                        
  4 Furci, Jack               12 Sachem-MR            1:05.58    1:05.19        
                  30.29     1:05.19 (34.90)                                        
  5 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:06.18        
                  30.66     1:06.18 (35.52)                                        
  6 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.79    1:07.12        
                  32.90     1:07.12 (34.22)                                        
  7 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.25    1:07.84        
                  32.40     1:07.84 (35.44)                                        
  8 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:08.88        
                  32.44     1:08.88 (36.44)                                        
  9 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR            1:09.51    1:09.03        
                  32.32     1:09.03 (36.71)                                        
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.84    1:09.79        
                  33.06     1:09.79 (36.73)                                        
 11 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:10.33    1:10.11        
                  33.70     1:10.11 (36.41)                                        
 12 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR              1:17.49    1:14.33        
                  35.61     1:14.33 (38.72)                                        
 13 Hadid, Amer               11 NBS-MR               1:16.29    1:14.47        
                  35.38     1:14.47 (39.09)                                        
 14 Gahan, Shane T            12 Sachem-MR            1:16.76    1:15.14        
                  35.67     1:15.14 (39.47)                                        
 15 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.94        
                  37.27     1:16.94 (39.67)                                        
 16 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR            1:20.45    1:20.78        
                  38.38     1:20.78 (42.40)                                        
 17 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR              1:26.52    1:23.93        
                  39.14     1:23.93 (44.79)                                        
 18 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.32    1:26.21        
                  41.92     1:26.21 (44.29)                                        
 19 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.53    1:28.88        
                  40.57     1:28.88 (48.31)                                        
 20 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              1:33.81    1:29.35        
                  42.45     1:29.35 (46.90)                                        
 21 Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR               1:40.05    1:33.21        
                  44.47     1:33.21 (48.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.99    1/1/1985 TODD KNAPP - SMW                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:09.48    1:08.26        
                  33.84     1:08.26 (34.42)                                        
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              1:09.97    1:09.52        
                  34.50     1:09.52 (35.02)                                        
  3 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR               1:15.10    1:11.00        
                  34.77     1:11.00 (36.23)                                        
  4 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR            1:12.75    1:13.72        
                  35.05     1:13.72 (38.67)                                        
  5 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:13.74        
                  35.99     1:13.74 (37.75)                                        
  6 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.38    1:17.64        
                  37.80     1:17.64 (39.84)                                        
  7 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.94    1:19.43        
                1:19.43         1:19.43 ( )                                        
  8 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.24    1:20.64        
                  39.18     1:20.64 (41.46)                                        
  9 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:25.65    1:22.71        
                  41.31     1:22.71 (41.40)                                        
 10 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR              1:22.51    1:23.16        
                  40.09     1:23.16 (43.07)                                        
 11 Furci, Jack               12 Sachem-MR            1:21.52    1:24.69        
                1:24.69         1:24.69 ( )                                        
 12 Hadid, Amer               11 NBS-MR               1:25.44    1:28.52        
                  42.63     1:28.52 (45.89)                                        
 13 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              1:33.00    1:29.49        
                  44.01     1:29.49 (45.48)                                        
 14 Gahan, Shane T            12 Sachem-MR            1:33.33    1:29.57        
                  43.24     1:29.57 (46.33)                                        
 15 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR            1:30.82    1:32.81        
                  45.54     1:32.81 (47.27)                                        
 16 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              1:42.75    1:41.19        
                1:41.19         1:41.19 ( )                                        
 17 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.59    1:44.39        
 18 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:45.05        
                  51.51     1:45.05 (53.54)                                        
 19 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11    1:45.86        
                  51.96     1:45.86 (53.90)                                        
 20 Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:49.96        
                  55.06     1:49.96 (54.90)                                        
 -- Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR              1:39.68         DQ        
                  45.55          DQ (51.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:08.31    1/1/2000 JOHN GORSKI - TS-HH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:19.19    1:18.47        
                  36.63     1:18.47 (41.84)                                        
  2 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.74    1:22.58        
                  39.81     1:22.58 (42.77)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          11 WSSC-MR              1:27.69    1:23.05        
                  39.34     1:23.05 (43.71)                                        
  4 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:27.18    1:23.65        
                  40.74     1:23.65 (42.91)                                        
  4 Furci, Jack               12 Sachem-MR            1:28.42    1:23.65        
                  39.05     1:23.65 (44.60)                                        
  6 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:23.82        
                  40.02     1:23.82 (43.80)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:24.38        
                  40.64     1:24.38 (43.74)                                        
  8 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR               1:34.21    1:25.26        
                  41.83     1:25.26 (43.43)                                        
  9 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.37    1:28.24        
                  41.22     1:28.24 (47.02)                                        
 10 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.55    1:31.91        
                  42.52     1:31.91 (49.39)                                        
 11 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR            1:39.94    1:32.98        
                  44.42     1:32.98 (48.56)                                        
 12 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              1:46.70    1:33.48        
                  45.47     1:33.48 (48.01)                                        
 13 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR              1:42.98    1:42.03        
                  47.55     1:42.03 (54.48)                                        
 14 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR            1:48.66    1:44.51        
                  49.48     1:44.51 (55.03)                                        
 15 Hadid, Amer               11 NBS-MR               2:19.43    1:48.75        
                  51.48     1:48.75 (57.27)                                        
 16 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.20    1:48.81        
                  51.98     1:48.81 (56.83)                                        
 17 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              1:44.80    1:50.36        
                  53.89     1:50.36 (56.47)                                        
 18 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              2:12.00    1:52.95        
                  55.48     1:52.95 (57.47)                                        
 19 Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR               2:02.42    1:54.63        
                  56.53     1:54.63 (58.10)                                        
 20 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11    1:54.64        
                  53.47   1:54.64 (1:01.17)                                        
 21 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR              2:15.06    1:55.46        
                  53.49   1:55.46 (1:01.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.99    1/1/1985 RODNEY VANTASSELL - NBS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:05.38    1:05.97        
                  30.33     1:05.97 (35.64)                                        
  2 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR               1:16.45    1:11.20        
                  32.85     1:11.20 (38.35)                                        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              1:13.92    1:12.09        
                  33.83     1:12.09 (38.26)                                        
  4 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR            1:14.85    1:17.06        
                  34.83     1:17.06 (42.23)                                        
  5 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.75    1:18.00        
                  35.23     1:18.00 (42.77)                                        
  6 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.01    1:24.65        
                  39.16     1:24.65 (45.49)                                        
  7 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:29.36    1:25.16        
                  38.94     1:25.16 (46.22)                                        
  8 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              1:27.49    1:26.98        
                  42.23     1:26.98 (44.75)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Owen C          11 WSSC-MR              1:31.72    1:27.59        
                  39.61     1:27.59 (47.98)                                        
 10 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.71    1:27.70        
                  42.34     1:27.70 (45.36)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:28.28        
                  39.82     1:28.28 (48.46)                                        
 12 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00    1:36.89        
                  43.62     1:36.89 (53.27)                                        
 13 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR              1:39.28    1:39.25        
                  46.03     1:39.25 (53.22)                                        
 14 Hadid, Amer               11 NBS-MR               1:46.76    1:43.38        
                  45.47     1:43.38 (57.91)                                        
 15 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              2:03.99    1:48.07        
                  49.80     1:48.07 (58.27)                                        
 16 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR              2:20.00    1:50.72        
                  45.27   1:50.72 (1:05.45)                                        
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
                  44.46                                                            
 -- Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ        
                  53.03          DQ (59.16)                                        
 -- Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR            1:40.10         DQ        
                  45.08                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:12.91    1/6/2002 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:30.52    2:25.30        
                  31.84     1:08.47 (36.63)     1:52.51 (44.04)     2:25.30 (32.79)
  2 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR               2:43.98    2:29.92        
                  33.77     1:10.95 (37.18)     1:57.31 (46.36)     2:29.92 (32.61)
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.75    2:33.69        
                  34.27     1:15.02 (40.75)     1:58.97 (43.95)     2:33.69 (34.72)
  4 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              2:34.62    2:34.84        
                  35.60     1:11.84 (36.24)     2:03.54 (51.70)     2:34.84 (31.30)
  5 Beutel, Brendan M         12 Sachem-MR            2:45.15    2:43.63        
                  33.73     1:13.18 (39.45)     2:06.95 (53.77)     2:43.63 (36.68)
  6 Kelly, James P            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    2:45.34        
                  38.49     1:21.33 (42.84)     2:06.95 (45.62)     2:45.34 (38.39)
  7 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.18    2:45.53        
                                1:21.85 ( )     2:07.78 (45.93)     2:45.53 (37.75)
  8 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              2:48.53    2:45.96        
                  42.49     1:24.93 (42.44)     2:10.40 (45.47)     2:45.96 (35.56)
  9 DeNovellis, Alessandro    12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.17    2:48.64        
                  34.22     1:16.89 (42.67)     2:09.29 (52.40)     2:48.64 (39.35)
 10 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:00.95        
                  43.19     1:28.12 (44.93)     2:21.60 (53.48)     3:00.95 (39.35)
 11 Vosilla, Attilio          12 BBSC-MR              3:10.55    3:11.65        
                  46.64     1:32.37 (45.73)     2:29.88 (57.51)     3:11.65 (41.77)
 12 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR            3:31.07    3:15.35        
                  52.00   2:31.86 (1:39.86)      2:35.00 (3.14)     3:15.35 (40.35)
 13 Hadid, Amer               11 NBS-MR                    NT    3:16.70        
                  47.74     1:36.62 (48.88)     2:35.51 (58.89)     3:16.70 (41.19)
 14 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              3:35.00    3:17.85        
                  45.06     1:30.76 (45.70)   2:35.65 (1:04.89)     3:17.85 (42.20)
 15 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              3:41.08    3:28.32        
                  51.17     1:44.42 (53.25)     2:42.75 (58.33)     3:28.32 (45.57)
 16 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR              3:40.00    3:35.64        
                                1:43.45 ( )   2:48.79 (1:05.34)     3:35.64 (46.85)
 -- Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00         DQ        
                  54.91     1:49.11 (54.20)     2:47.06 (57.95)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:44.72    1/5/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.26    2:01.51        
     1) Furci, Jack 12                  2) Ely, Matthew D 11              
     3) Beutel, Brendan M 12            4) Budke, Vinny C 12              
                  28.95     1:04.17 (35.22)     1:34.53 (30.36)     2:01.51 (26.98)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    2:09.94        
     1) Kleemann, Perry M 12            2) Alizio, Anthony F 11           
     3) Gamboa, Nathaniel 12            4) Broderick, Thomas G 11         
                  31.50     1:09.44 (37.94)     1:40.13 (30.69)     2:09.94 (29.81)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:17.13    2:12.20        
     1) Tucker, Chandler J 12           2) Mattei, Daniel A 11            
     3) Vosilla, Attilio 12             4) Fargo, Jordan K 12             
                  35.20     1:11.81 (36.61)     1:44.69 (32.88)     2:12.20 (27.51)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.86    1/6/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:15.80    2:14.84        
     1) Beutel, Brendan M 12            2) Furci, Jack 12                 
     3) Budke, Vinny C 12               4) Gahan, Shane T 12              
                  34.55     1:11.43 (36.88)     1:41.86 (30.43)     2:14.84 (32.98)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:29.59    2:27.61        
     1) Vosilla, Attilio 12             2) Tucker, Chandler J 12          
     3) Fargo, Jordan K 12              4) Mattei, Daniel A 11            
                  47.31     1:18.31 (31.00)     1:50.79 (32.48)     2:27.61 (36.82)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    2:27.85        
     1) Gamboa, Nathaniel 12            2) Alizio, Anthony F 11           
     3) Broderick, Thomas G 11          4) Kleemann, Perry M 12           
                  36.79     1:25.02 (48.23)     1:57.12 (32.10)     2:27.85 (30.73)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   23.10    1/1/1998 PETER POLITI - NBS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR                 26.57      26.25        
  2 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR              27.12      26.47        
  3 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR              27.37      26.86        
  4 Singh, Karan P            13 BBSC-MR                28.09      27.29        
  5 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR                 27.43      27.36        
  6 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR              27.60      27.63        
  7 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR                 27.81      27.91        
  8 LaBianca, Joe J           13 BBSC-MR                37.00      28.39        
  9 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR                29.98      29.02        
 10 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR                31.00      29.44        
 11 McGoldrick, Michael I     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      30.02        
 12 Mondelli, Michael R       13 PBAC-MR                31.06      30.24        
 13 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR              31.73      31.07        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.91  12/11/2011 Christopher Quinones, AGUA Swim Team       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               2:06.78    2:08.63        
                  28.73     1:01.99 (33.26)     1:36.61 (34.62)     2:08.63 (32.02)
  2 Garcia, Xavier            13 VAC-MR               2:12.00    2:08.74        
                  30.06     1:03.53 (33.47)     1:37.65 (34.12)     2:08.74 (31.09)
  3 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               2:13.31    2:09.86        
                  29.52     1:02.95 (33.43)     1:37.21 (34.26)     2:09.86 (32.65)
  4 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR               2:14.23    2:11.16        
                  30.76     1:04.29 (33.53)     1:38.50 (34.21)     2:11.16 (32.66)
  5 Singh, Karan P            13 BBSC-MR              2:35.00    2:18.74        
                  31.25     1:07.03 (35.78)     1:41.82 (34.79)     2:18.74 (36.92)
  6 McGoldrick, Michael I     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:20.55        
                  32.46     1:07.82 (35.36)     1:45.05 (37.23)     2:20.55 (35.50)
  7 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              2:26.36    2:21.06        
                  31.14     1:06.77 (35.63)     1:44.38 (37.61)     2:21.06 (36.68)
  8 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              2:32.00    2:21.20        
                  31.91     1:10.03 (38.12)     1:55.00 (44.97)     2:21.20 (26.20)
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:26.59    2:21.39        
                  32.75     1:10.10 (37.35)     1:46.84 (36.74)     2:21.39 (34.55)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.26    1/1/1998 NICHOLAS PAI - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKeon, Eian              13 PBAC-MR              1:05.01    1:04.17        
                  31.39     1:04.17 (32.78)                                        
  2 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:05.88    1:05.19        
                  31.78     1:05.19 (33.41)                                        
  3 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            1:07.73    1:05.86        
                  32.31     1:05.86 (33.55)                                        
  4 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               1:07.73    1:06.90        
                  32.32     1:06.90 (34.58)                                        
  5 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR               1:06.66    1:06.92        
                  32.86     1:06.92 (34.06)                                        
  6 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               1:09.68    1:08.21        
                  33.07     1:08.21 (35.14)                                        
  7 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:09.14    1:09.44        
                  34.17     1:09.44 (35.27)                                        
  8 Garcia, Xavier            13 VAC-MR               1:08.00    1:12.56        
                  36.25     1:12.56 (36.31)                                        
  9 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.59        
                  35.66     1:13.59 (37.93)                                        
 10 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:16.20        
                  37.79     1:16.20 (38.41)                                        
 11 Singh, Karan P            13 BBSC-MR              1:16.38    1:17.62        
                  36.57     1:17.62 (41.05)                                        
 12 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:19.22    1:21.15        
                  39.80     1:21.15 (41.35)                                        
 13 McGoldrick, Michael I     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:28.75        
                  44.31     1:28.75 (44.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:17.44    1/5/2002 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               2:34.61    2:39.15        
                  34.93     1:16.08 (41.15)     1:58.29 (42.21)     2:39.15 (40.86)
  2 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:50.41    2:47.07        
                  38.68     1:21.71 (43.03)     2:04.71 (43.00)     2:47.07 (42.36)
  3 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            2:56.91    2:53.34        
                  39.28     1:23.56 (44.28)     2:10.10 (46.54)     2:53.34 (43.24)
  4 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               2:56.70    2:53.99        
                  40.15     1:24.45 (44.30)     2:09.47 (45.02)     2:53.99 (44.52)
  5 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              3:15.00    2:58.98        
                  39.53     1:25.93 (46.40)     2:12.50 (46.57)     2:58.98 (46.48)
  6 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              3:06.25    3:01.83        
                  40.01     1:26.82 (46.81)     2:15.20 (48.38)     3:01.83 (46.63)
  7 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:09.08        
                  43.19     1:31.68 (48.49)     2:20.57 (48.89)     3:09.08 (48.51)
  8 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:13.79        
                  43.21     1:33.01 (49.80)     2:23.65 (50.64)     3:13.79 (50.14)
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            3:17.10    3:16.69        
                  45.13     1:35.20 (50.07)     2:25.89 (50.69)     3:16.69 (50.80)
 10 Singh, Karan P            13 BBSC-MR              3:10.00    3:19.41        
                  42.18     1:30.45 (48.27)     2:26.23 (55.78)     3:19.41 (53.18)
 11 LaBianca, Joe J           13 BBSC-MR              3:30.00    3:25.71        
                  47.50     1:38.67 (51.17)     2:32.46 (53.79)     3:25.71 (53.25)
 12 McGoldrick, Michael I     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.00    3:35.02        
                  48.82     1:43.70 (54.88)     2:40.86 (57.16)     3:35.02 (54.16)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.68    1/1/1996 RUSTY LANGAN - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               1:11.92    1:09.76        
                  32.91     1:09.76 (36.85)                                        
  2 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               1:12.19    1:11.01        
                  33.38     1:11.01 (37.63)                                        
  3 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            1:14.16    1:12.01        
                  33.80     1:12.01 (38.21)                                        
  4 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:15.91    1:12.28        
                  32.99     1:12.28 (39.29)                                        
  5 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR               1:15.12    1:15.45        
                  34.42     1:15.45 (41.03)                                        
  6 LaBianca, Joe J           13 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:17.95        
                  35.23     1:17.95 (42.72)                                        
  7 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:20.64    1:21.33        
                  38.22     1:21.33 (43.11)                                        
  8 McGoldrick, Michael I     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.18    1:27.04        
                  40.65     1:27.04 (46.39)                                        
  9 Singh, Karan P            13 BBSC-MR              1:26.50    1:30.21        
                  38.44     1:30.21 (51.77)                                        
 10 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              1:39.00    1:38.60        
                  42.56     1:38.60 (56.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:03.64    1/1/1995 ERIC MITCHELL - MKBC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               2:23.76    2:20.30        
                  32.33     1:09.00 (36.67)     1:48.68 (39.68)     2:20.30 (31.62)
  2 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:28.43    2:20.75        
                  31.26     1:07.55 (36.29)     1:49.41 (41.86)     2:20.75 (31.34)
  3 McKeon, Eian              13 PBAC-MR              3:01.83    2:24.65        
                  31.83     1:09.50 (37.67)     1:52.96 (43.46)     2:24.65 (31.69)
  4 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR               2:31.36    2:29.60        
                  33.30     1:12.36 (39.06)     1:55.60 (43.24)     2:29.60 (34.00)
  5 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            2:29.44    2:32.13        
                  35.37     1:12.78 (37.41)     1:58.29 (45.51)     2:32.13 (33.84)
  6 Garcia, Xavier            13 VAC-MR               2:29.36    2:32.45        
                  33.79     1:11.80 (38.01)     1:59.63 (47.83)     2:32.45 (32.82)
  7 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            2:35.08    2:35.67        
                  33.62     1:14.10 (40.48)     2:02.80 (48.70)     2:35.67 (32.87)
  8 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR               2:34.94    2:37.56        
                  36.33     1:14.48 (38.15)     2:03.05 (48.57)     2:37.56 (34.51)
  9 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              2:43.25    2:42.62        
                  37.45     1:19.57 (42.12)     2:06.63 (47.06)     2:42.62 (35.99)
 10 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.35    2:42.99        
                  36.50     1:19.00 (42.50)     2:08.53 (49.53)     2:42.99 (34.46)
 11 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:40.59    2:45.60        
                  36.51     1:19.39 (42.88)     2:08.83 (49.44)     2:45.60 (36.77)
 12 Singh, Karan P            13 BBSC-MR              2:49.34    2:47.60        
                  35.96     1:18.62 (42.66)     2:10.15 (51.53)     2:47.60 (37.45)
 13 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              2:55.00    2:50.68        
                  38.63     1:20.38 (41.75)     2:09.95 (49.57)     2:50.68 (40.73)
 14 McGoldrick, Michael I     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:58.42        
                  47.00     1:27.20 (40.20)     2:23.90 (56.70)     2:58.42 (34.52)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:35.07    1/5/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:56.26    4:03.85        
     1) Neri, Nick J 13                 2) Cheng, Tim A 13                
     3) Weinhofer, Joseph M 13          4) Pedisich, Joe M 14             
                  28.72       59.40 (59.40)     1:27.87 (28.47)     1:59.01 (59.61)
        2:30.59 (31.58)   3:04.71 (1:05.70)     3:32.49 (27.78)     4:03.85 (59.14)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:22.99    4:14.72        
     1) LaBianca, Joe J 13              2) Coyle, Steven L 13             
     3) McNicholas, Eamonn J 13         4) Singh, Karan P 13              
                  29.56   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:30.80 (29.41)   2:12.80 (1:11.41)
        2:35.33 (22.53)     3:10.86 (58.06)     3:39.20 (28.34)   4:14.72 (1:03.86)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:00.96    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:31.15    4:43.64        
     1) Pedisich, Joe M 14              2) Neri, Nick J 13                
     3) Weinhofer, Joseph M 13          4) Cheng, Tim A 13                
                  32.65   1:07.76 (1:07.76)     1:47.01 (39.25)   2:29.94 (1:22.18)
        3:04.76 (34.82)   3:44.30 (1:14.36)     4:12.68 (28.38)     4:43.64 (59.34)
 
Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:23.87   12/9/2011 Adem Tuurmann, BBSC -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            5:36.35    5:31.87        
                  27.96     1:00.48 (32.52)     1:34.25 (33.77)     2:08.25 (34.00)
        2:42.55 (34.30)     3:16.60 (34.05)     3:50.92 (34.32)     4:25.48 (34.56)
        5:00.16 (34.68)     5:31.87 (31.71)                                        
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           12 BBSC-MR              6:22.55    5:39.84        
                  30.49     1:04.20 (33.71)     1:39.00 (34.80)     2:13.67 (34.67)
        2:48.32 (34.65)     3:23.63 (35.31)     3:58.41 (34.78)     4:32.72 (34.31)
        5:06.59 (33.87)     5:39.84 (33.25)                                        
  3 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR              5:59.98    5:42.89        
                  29.00     1:01.17 (32.17)     1:34.57 (33.40)     2:08.02 (33.45)
        2:41.63 (33.61)     3:16.77 (35.14)     3:52.52 (35.75)     4:29.61 (37.09)
        5:07.09 (37.48)     5:42.89 (35.80)                                        
  4 Alpay, Zachary M          12 RFAC-MR              6:04.37    5:46.64        
                  30.57     1:05.09 (34.52)     1:40.17 (35.08)     2:14.21 (34.04)
        2:48.93 (34.72)     3:24.69 (35.76)     4:00.15 (35.46)     4:36.11 (35.96)
        5:11.97 (35.86)     5:46.64 (34.67)                                        
  5 Johnson, Matthew G        13 NBS-MR               5:52.67    5:48.74        
                  31.49     1:06.47 (34.98)     1:42.53 (36.06)     2:18.69 (36.16)
        2:54.25 (35.56)     3:30.06 (35.81)     4:06.15 (36.09)     4:41.93 (35.78)
        5:16.39 (34.46)     5:48.74 (32.35)                                        
  6 McNicholas, Eamonn J      13 BBSC-MR              7:10.00    6:17.81        
                  31.05     1:07.19 (36.14)     1:45.03 (37.84)     2:23.41 (38.38)
        3:02.42 (39.01)     3:41.55 (39.13)     4:22.15 (40.60)     5:01.49 (39.34)
        5:40.36 (38.87)     6:17.81 (37.45)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.19    6:17.91        
                  32.54     1:10.48 (37.94)     1:49.00 (38.52)     2:28.25 (39.25)
        3:07.61 (39.36)     3:45.95 (38.34)     4:25.23 (39.28)     5:03.84 (38.61)
        5:41.96 (38.12)     6:17.91 (35.95)                                        
  8 McGoldrick, Michael I     13 Express Swimming-MR  8:00.00    6:35.18        
                                1:11.65 ( )     1:50.57 (38.92)                    
            3:12.97 ( )     3:54.07 (41.10)     4:35.91 (41.84)     5:17.39 (41.48)
        5:56.78 (39.39)     6:35.18 (38.40)                                        
  9 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  7:20.00    6:36.98        
                  34.48     1:14.19 (39.71)     1:55.05 (40.86)     2:35.12 (40.07)
        3:16.20 (41.08)     3:57.30 (41.10)     4:38.58 (41.28)     5:19.42 (40.84)
        5:59.79 (40.37)     6:36.98 (37.19)                                        
 10 Singh, Karan P            13 BBSC-MR              6:46.21    6:37.63        
                  31.68     1:07.56 (35.88)     1:45.89 (38.33)     2:26.45 (40.56)
        3:08.35 (41.90)     3:51.31 (42.96)     4:33.01 (41.70)     5:15.95 (42.94)
        5:58.07 (42.12)     6:37.63 (39.56)                                        
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.91    6:43.03        
                  33.26     1:12.64 (39.38)     1:54.74 (42.10)     2:35.08 (40.34)
        3:17.24 (42.16)     3:59.54 (42.30)     4:41.29 (41.75)     5:23.10 (41.81)
        6:03.95 (40.85)     6:43.03 (39.08)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.44    1/1/1990 STEVE SHEEDY - MSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR                23.15      23.23        
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 24.42      24.40        
  3 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              24.67      24.42        
  4 Mackay, Matt J            16 WSSC-MR                24.93      25.15        
  5 Liang, Gary               16 BBSC-MR                26.01      25.45        
  6 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR                 24.87      25.48        
  7 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR                 25.51      25.58        
  8 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.29      25.82        
  9 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.20      25.96        
 10 Macaluso, James T         15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.87      26.17        
 11 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR              27.14      26.40        
 12 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR                 26.44      26.85        
 13 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR              28.47      27.89        
 14 Shapiro, Max J            16 BBSC-MR                28.91      28.21        
 15 Primeaux, Brandon         15 VAC-MR                 31.51      29.49        
 16 Donlon, Will D            11 WSSC-MR                33.51      33.35        
 17 Kellman, Alex J           12 WSSC-MR                32.62      33.71        
 18 Donlon, Jack O             8 WSSC-MR                42.84      44.18        
 -- Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR                25.62         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   46.99    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              53.80      53.59        
                  25.91       53.59 (27.68)                                        
  2 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR                 52.40      54.04        
                  25.84       54.04 (28.20)                                        
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 53.32      54.20        
                  26.07       54.20 (28.13)                                        
  4 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR                 54.22      54.62        
                  26.60       54.62 (28.02)                                        
  5 Bosse, Matthew M          15 NBS-MR                 54.77      54.90        
                  26.80       54.90 (28.10)                                        
  6 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR                 54.59      55.56        
                  26.71       55.56 (28.85)                                        
  7 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR                55.02      56.25        
                  27.31       56.25 (28.94)                                        
  8 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.73      56.68        
                  27.40       56.68 (29.28)                                        
  9 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.70      56.93        
                  27.00       56.93 (29.93)                                        
 10 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR              59.23      57.54        
                  27.40       57.54 (30.14)                                        
 11 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR                 57.26      57.78        
                  27.46       57.78 (30.32)                                        
 12 Macaluso, James T         15 Silver Streaks-MR      59.14      58.42        
                  28.45       58.42 (29.97)                                        
 13 McKeon, Eian              13 PBAC-MR                59.94      58.64        
                  28.56       58.64 (30.08)                                        
 14 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR              59.37      58.84        
                  28.01       58.84 (30.83)                                        
 15 Heubel, Brian P           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.68      58.90        
                  28.08       58.90 (30.82)                                        
 16 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      59.43        
                  28.22       59.43 (31.21)                                        
 17 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            1:00.33    1:00.26        
                  29.19     1:00.26 (31.07)                                        
 18 Ballon, Juan R            17 BBSC-MR                59.39    1:00.75        
                  28.95     1:00.75 (31.80)                                        
 19 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR            1:00.90    1:01.37        
                  29.55     1:01.37 (31.82)                                        
 20 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80    1:02.07        
                  29.60     1:02.07 (32.47)                                        
 21 Shapiro, Max J            16 BBSC-MR              1:03.67    1:03.42        
                  30.59     1:03.42 (32.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:44.54  12/10/2011 Juan Ballon, BBSC -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR              1:48.27    1:55.27        
                  25.43       54.37 (28.94)     1:24.87 (30.50)     1:55.27 (30.40)
  2 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:56.89    1:56.89        
                  27.39       56.92 (29.53)     1:27.25 (30.33)     1:56.89 (29.64)
  3 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:57.10    1:57.06        
                  27.02       56.69 (29.67)     1:27.37 (30.68)     1:57.06 (29.69)
  4 Liang, Gary               16 BBSC-MR              2:02.15    1:58.95        
                  27.51       57.64 (30.13)     1:28.78 (31.14)     1:58.95 (30.17)
  5 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               2:00.29    1:59.75        
                  28.11       58.12 (30.01)     1:29.10 (30.98)     1:59.75 (30.65)
  6 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              2:07.54    2:04.80        
                  27.44       58.21 (30.77)     1:31.71 (33.50)     2:04.80 (33.09)
  7 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               2:04.91    2:08.54        
                  29.24     1:01.64 (32.40)     1:35.00 (33.36)     2:08.54 (33.54)
  8 Shih, James               17 WSSC-MR              2:19.52    2:13.30        
                  30.23     1:04.34 (34.11)     1:39.46 (35.12)     2:13.30 (33.84)
  9 Shapiro, Max J            16 BBSC-MR              2:23.78    2:26.34        
                  31.18     1:07.62 (36.44)     1:46.98 (39.36)     2:26.34 (39.36)
 10 Furci, Jack               12 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:26.35        
                  32.18     1:08.57 (36.39)     1:47.95 (39.38)     2:26.35 (38.40)
 11 Primeaux, Brandon         15 VAC-MR               2:33.70    2:28.04        
                  31.52     1:07.52 (36.00)     1:47.71 (40.19)     2:28.04 (40.33)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17:33.05   12/9/2011 Timothy Bosse, NBS  -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR             17:26.06   16:52.21        
                  26.77       56.51 (29.74)     1:26.71 (30.20)     1:56.95 (30.24)
        2:27.25 (30.30)     2:57.78 (30.53)     3:28.35 (30.57)     3:59.13 (30.78)
        4:30.17 (31.04)     5:01.13 (30.96)     5:32.24 (31.11)     6:02.98 (30.74)
        6:33.89 (30.91)     7:04.87 (30.98)     7:35.91 (31.04)     8:07.14 (31.23)
        8:37.81 (30.67)     9:08.69 (30.88)     9:39.68 (30.99)    10:10.84 (31.16)
       10:41.80 (30.96)    11:12.84 (31.04)    11:43.77 (30.93)    12:14.59 (30.82)
       12:45.70 (31.11)    13:16.78 (31.08)    13:47.69 (30.91)    14:18.99 (31.30)
       14:50.18 (31.19)    15:21.60 (31.42)    15:52.60 (31.00)    16:23.74 (31.14)
       16:52.21 (28.47)
  2 Attile, Trevor A          15 RFAC-MR             18:08.61   17:15.12        
                  27.34       57.61 (30.27)     1:28.18 (30.57)     1:59.26 (31.08)
        2:30.00 (30.74)     3:01.45 (31.45)     3:32.97 (31.52)     4:04.51 (31.54)
        4:35.85 (31.34)     5:07.73 (31.88)     5:39.37 (31.64)     6:10.81 (31.44)
        6:42.63 (31.82)     7:14.37 (31.74)     7:46.39 (32.02)     8:17.82 (31.43)
        8:49.70 (31.88)     9:21.70 (32.00)     9:53.89 (32.19)    10:25.74 (31.85)
       10:57.61 (31.87)    11:29.58 (31.97)    12:01.07 (31.49)    12:32.41 (31.34)
       13:03.86 (31.45)    13:35.57 (31.71)    14:07.30 (31.73)    14:39.11 (31.81)
       15:10.73 (31.62)    15:42.55 (31.82)    16:14.27 (31.72)    16:45.90 (31.63)
       17:15.12 (29.22)
  3 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR             17:56.19   17:16.76        
                  28.04       58.36 (30.32)     1:29.24 (30.88)     2:00.01 (30.77)
        2:31.48 (31.47)     3:02.67 (31.19)     3:34.23 (31.56)     4:05.84 (31.61)
        4:37.53 (31.69)     5:09.12 (31.59)     5:40.67 (31.55)     6:12.44 (31.77)
        6:44.52 (32.08)     7:16.14 (31.62)     7:47.92 (31.78)     8:19.61 (31.69)
        8:51.73 (32.12)     9:23.36 (31.63)     9:55.16 (31.80)    10:26.86 (31.70)
       10:58.58 (31.72)    11:30.19 (31.61)    12:01.51 (31.32)    12:33.25 (31.74)
       13:04.96 (31.71)    13:36.78 (31.82)    14:08.41 (31.63)    14:40.37 (31.96)
       15:12.03 (31.66)    15:44.32 (32.29)    16:16.39 (32.07)    16:47.82 (31.43)
       17:16.76 (28.94)
  4 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR              19:22.45   17:46.46        
                  28.51       59.96 (31.45)     1:32.00 (32.04)     2:04.23 (32.23)
        2:36.49 (32.26)     3:08.63 (32.14)     3:41.19 (32.56)     4:13.71 (32.52)
        4:46.29 (32.58)     5:18.82 (32.53)     5:51.70 (32.88)     6:24.49 (32.79)
        6:57.23 (32.74)     7:30.12 (32.89)     8:02.80 (32.68)     8:35.29 (32.49)
        9:07.71 (32.42)     9:40.44 (32.73)    10:13.04 (32.60)    10:45.58 (32.54)
       11:18.06 (32.48)    11:50.87 (32.81)    12:23.79 (32.92)    12:56.49 (32.70)
       13:29.23 (32.74)    14:01.68 (32.45)    14:34.10 (32.42)    15:06.39 (32.29)
       15:38.85 (32.46)    16:11.20 (32.35)    16:43.68 (32.48)    17:15.95 (32.27)
       17:46.46 (30.51)
  5 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR              18:31.83   18:13.74        
                  29.03     1:01.58 (32.55)     1:33.69 (32.11)     2:06.51 (32.82)
        2:39.28 (32.77)     3:12.14 (32.86)     3:45.22 (33.08)     4:18.38 (33.16)
        4:52.04 (33.66)     5:25.27 (33.23)     5:58.58 (33.31)     6:32.51 (33.93)
        7:05.82 (33.31)     7:39.31 (33.49)     8:12.49 (33.18)     8:46.11 (33.62)
        9:19.55 (33.44)     9:52.90 (33.35)    10:26.18 (33.28)    11:00.06 (33.88)
       11:33.54 (33.48)    12:06.86 (33.32)    12:40.42 (33.56)    13:13.89 (33.47)
       13:47.55 (33.66)    14:20.96 (33.41)    14:54.81 (33.85)    15:28.37 (33.56)
       16:02.33 (33.96)    16:36.18 (33.85)    17:09.74 (33.56)    17:42.89 (33.15)
       18:13.74 (30.85)
  6 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR              19:33.99   19:10.76        
                  31.02     1:05.08 (34.06)     1:39.90 (34.82)     2:14.58 (34.68)
        2:49.58 (35.00)     3:24.56 (34.98)     3:59.76 (35.20)     4:35.32 (35.56)
        5:10.30 (34.98)     5:45.63 (35.33)     6:20.73 (35.10)     6:55.70 (34.97)
        7:31.33 (35.63)     8:06.69 (35.36)     8:41.84 (35.15)     9:16.84 (35.00)
        9:52.01 (35.17)    10:27.12 (35.11)    11:02.45 (35.33)    11:36.76 (34.31)
       12:11.90 (35.14)    12:46.94 (35.04)    13:21.72 (34.78)    13:56.66 (34.94)
       14:32.31 (35.65)    15:08.12 (35.81)    15:43.44 (35.32)    16:18.67 (35.23)
       16:53.34 (34.67)    17:28.51 (35.17)    18:03.54 (35.03)    18:37.96 (34.42)
       19:10.76 (32.80)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   53.22    1/6/2002 Nat L Moore, NBS  -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR                59.68      59.75        
                  29.22       59.75 (30.53)                                        
  2 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:01.01    1:00.83        
                  30.38     1:00.83 (30.45)                                        
  3 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR              1:02.09    1:03.56        
                  31.16     1:03.56 (32.40)                                        
  4 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:02.35    1:04.56        
                  31.75     1:04.56 (32.81)                                        
  5 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               1:02.55    1:06.32        
                  32.74     1:06.32 (33.58)                                        
  6 Liang, Gary               16 BBSC-MR              1:09.18    1:06.50        
                  32.85     1:06.50 (33.65)                                        
  7 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               1:05.47    1:08.50        
                  33.74     1:08.50 (34.76)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Max J            16 BBSC-MR              1:15.15    1:14.55        
  9 Shih, James               17 WSSC-MR              1:26.93    1:16.23        
                  37.34     1:16.23 (38.89)                                        
 10 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:19.61    1:17.92        
                  37.24     1:17.92 (40.68)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R          9 WSSC-MR              1:56.84    1:55.23        
                1:00.00     1:55.23 (55.23)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:53.81    1/5/2002 Nat L Moore, NBS  -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               2:10.49    2:09.43        
                  31.42     1:04.13 (32.71)     1:37.54 (33.41)     2:09.43 (31.89)
  2 Bosse, Matthew M          15 NBS-MR               2:09.65    2:09.60        
                  31.12     1:03.74 (32.62)     1:37.52 (33.78)     2:09.60 (32.08)
  3 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              2:13.82    2:10.08        
                  30.11     1:02.77 (32.66)     1:37.10 (34.33)     2:10.08 (32.98)
  4 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:20.43    2:16.25        
                  32.23     1:06.61 (34.38)     1:41.72 (35.11)     2:16.25 (34.53)
  5 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:25.84    2:17.25        
                  32.64     1:07.99 (35.35)     1:43.01 (35.02)     2:17.25 (34.24)
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                    NT    2:18.67        
                  32.23     1:07.43 (35.20)     1:43.35 (35.92)     2:18.67 (35.32)
  7 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:12.38    2:19.68        
                  32.80     1:07.95 (35.15)     1:44.35 (36.40)     2:19.68 (35.33)
  8 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.87    2:23.43        
                  34.29     1:11.18 (36.89)     1:48.09 (36.91)     2:23.43 (35.34)
  9 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.43    2:24.46        
                  32.62     1:09.54 (36.92)     1:47.88 (38.34)     2:24.46 (36.58)
 10 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               2:20.32    2:24.68        
                  33.91     1:09.76 (35.85)     1:47.37 (37.61)     2:24.68 (37.31)
 11 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               2:23.52    2:25.22        
                  34.67     1:11.37 (36.70)     1:48.96 (37.59)     2:25.22 (36.26)
 12 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR            2:33.98    2:26.03        
                  35.25     1:12.76 (37.51)     1:50.32 (37.56)     2:26.03 (35.71)
 13 Ballon, Juan R            17 BBSC-MR              2:25.01    2:28.56        
                  33.62     1:09.76 (36.14)     1:49.10 (39.34)     2:28.56 (39.46)
 14 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.77    2:29.92        
                  35.20     1:12.23 (37.03)     1:51.30 (39.07)     2:29.92 (38.62)
 15 Heubel, Brian P           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.07    2:33.67        
                  41.00     1:18.00 (37.00)     1:59.00 (41.00)     2:33.67 (34.67)
 16 Macaluso, James T         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.08    2:35.17        
                  36.80     1:15.33 (38.53)     1:55.45 (40.12)     2:35.17 (39.72)
 17 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:39.08    2:41.23        
                  38.73     1:19.56 (40.83)     2:00.81 (41.25)     2:41.23 (40.42)
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:45.72        
                  37.81     1:20.32 (42.51)     2:03.28 (42.96)     2:45.72 (42.44)
 19 Shapiro, Max J            16 BBSC-MR              2:51.92    2:48.95        
                  40.63     1:29.00 (48.37)     2:06.32 (37.32)     2:48.95 (42.63)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   59.76    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               1:11.15    1:10.96        
                  32.99     1:10.96 (37.97)                                        
  2 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:12.45        
                  34.07     1:12.45 (38.38)                                        
  3 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              1:15.45    1:12.79        
                  35.17     1:12.79 (37.62)                                        
  4 Bosse, Matthew M          15 NBS-MR               1:15.44    1:16.87        
                  36.00     1:16.87 (40.87)                                        
  5 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:17.62    1:18.55        
                  36.86     1:18.55 (41.69)                                        
  6 Ballon, Juan R            17 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.80        
                  38.89     1:22.80 (43.91)                                        
  7 Primeaux, Brandon         15 VAC-MR                    NT    1:24.27        
                  39.94     1:24.27 (44.33)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Max J            16 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.61        
                  45.10     1:34.61 (49.51)                                        
  9 Gahan, Shane T            12 Sachem-MR            1:54.12    1:39.53        
                  48.13     1:39.53 (51.40)                                        
 10 Matthews, John P          10 NBS-MR               1:55.09    1:54.64        
                  53.92   1:54.64 (1:00.72)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.04    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackay, Matt J            16 WSSC-MR              2:28.50    2:28.13        
                  31.04     1:07.74 (36.70)     1:47.99 (40.25)     2:28.13 (40.14)
  2 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR              2:34.50    2:31.49        
                  34.13     1:12.70 (38.57)     1:52.08 (39.38)     2:31.49 (39.41)
  3 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:44.29    2:34.41        
                  35.80     1:15.59 (39.79)     1:54.75 (39.16)     2:34.41 (39.66)
  4 Liang, Gary               16 BBSC-MR              2:39.21    2:35.50        
                  34.82     1:13.20 (38.38)     1:54.06 (40.86)     2:35.50 (41.44)
  5 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               2:30.87    2:35.60        
                  35.89     1:14.72 (38.83)     1:55.64 (40.92)     2:35.60 (39.96)
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                    NT    2:36.62        
                  34.74     1:14.13 (39.39)     1:55.01 (40.88)     2:36.62 (41.61)
  7 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.47    2:38.35        
                  35.87     1:15.88 (40.01)     1:58.03 (42.15)     2:38.35 (40.32)
  8 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              2:45.82    2:38.81        
                  36.09     1:15.71 (39.62)     1:58.11 (42.40)     2:38.81 (40.70)
  9 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               2:33.98    2:43.29        
                  36.50     1:17.55 (41.05)     2:00.58 (43.03)     2:43.29 (42.71)
 10 Macaluso, James T         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.23    2:44.13        
                  36.52     1:17.49 (40.97)     2:00.63 (43.14)     2:44.13 (43.50)
 11 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:44.26        
                  38.38     1:20.48 (42.10)     2:03.26 (42.78)     2:44.26 (41.00)
 12 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.44    2:45.91        
                  36.68     1:19.25 (42.57)     2:02.62 (43.37)     2:45.91 (43.29)
 13 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR            2:44.59    2:46.76        
                  37.84     1:21.68 (43.84)     2:05.69 (44.01)     2:46.76 (41.07)
 14 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               3:03.33    2:55.98        
                  38.81     1:24.21 (45.40)     2:09.82 (45.61)     2:55.98 (46.16)
 15 Tucker, Chandler J        12 BBSC-MR              3:19.91    2:56.94        
                  40.73     1:27.96 (47.23)     2:12.74 (44.78)     2:56.94 (44.20)
 16 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:58.53        
                  41.29     1:28.18 (46.89)     2:14.59 (46.41)     2:58.53 (43.94)
 17 Primeaux, Brandon         15 VAC-MR               3:41.26    3:14.43        
                  42.48     1:30.53 (48.05)     2:22.21 (51.68)     3:14.43 (52.22)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   52.34    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 59.94    1:00.61        
                  28.28     1:00.61 (32.33)                                        
  2 Theophilidis, Gerard A    17 BBSC-MR              1:02.45    1:02.57        
                  28.78     1:02.57 (33.79)                                        
  3 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            1:02.76    1:02.84        
                  29.64     1:02.84 (33.20)                                        
  4 Galante, Joseph M         15 NBS-MR               1:00.82    1:04.43        
                  29.70     1:04.43 (34.73)                                        
  5 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:05.38    1:04.67        
                  30.02     1:04.67 (34.65)                                        
  6 Macaluso, James T         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.04    1:04.93        
                  30.43     1:04.93 (34.50)                                        
  7 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.05    1:05.22        
                  30.55     1:05.22 (34.67)                                        
  8 Liang, Gary               16 BBSC-MR              1:09.10    1:05.64        
                  30.14     1:05.64 (35.50)                                        
  9 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.03        
                  29.73     1:06.03 (36.30)                                        
 10 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.55    1:10.41        
                  31.04     1:10.41 (39.37)                                        
 11 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR            1:08.89    1:11.48        
                  33.64     1:11.48 (37.84)                                        
 12 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               1:08.04    1:11.76        
                  33.29     1:11.76 (38.47)                                        
 13 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               1:09.29    1:16.78        
                  35.85     1:16.78 (40.93)                                        
 14 Shapiro, Max J            16 BBSC-MR              1:18.16    1:19.45        
                  35.32     1:19.45 (44.13)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:54.85    1/1/1990 ERIK MARCHITELL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               2:11.02    2:11.91        
                  29.49     1:02.52 (33.03)     1:36.88 (34.36)     2:11.91 (35.03)
  2 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:17.85    2:13.95        
                  29.86     1:04.00 (34.14)     1:38.81 (34.81)     2:13.95 (35.14)
  3 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:27.59        
                  30.42     1:05.97 (35.55)     1:45.17 (39.20)     2:27.59 (42.42)
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               2:26.81    2:28.34        
                  30.93     1:05.26 (34.33)     1:45.10 (39.84)     2:28.34 (43.24)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:05.80   10/1/1990 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              4:39.36    4:42.58        
                  29.51     1:05.67 (36.16)     1:41.59 (35.92)     2:17.74 (36.15)
        2:57.81 (40.07)     3:39.80 (41.99)     4:11.38 (31.58)     4:42.58 (31.20)
  2 Alderson, Patrick P       17 RFAC-MR              4:44.48    4:43.88        
                  28.55     1:01.15 (32.60)     1:36.53 (35.38)     2:11.72 (35.19)
        2:56.27 (44.55)     3:41.29 (45.02)     4:14.18 (32.89)     4:43.88 (29.70)
  3 Carlino, Keith A          17 RFAC-MR              4:44.45    4:44.01        
                  27.33       59.73 (32.40)     1:35.97 (36.24)     2:12.22 (36.25)
        2:56.80 (44.58)     3:41.42 (44.62)     4:13.74 (32.32)     4:44.01 (30.27)
  4 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            4:52.00    4:47.23        
                  29.35     1:03.55 (34.20)     1:39.52 (35.97)     2:14.01 (34.49)
        2:58.71 (44.70)     3:43.01 (44.30)     4:15.22 (32.21)     4:47.23 (32.01)
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               4:50.91    4:52.44        
                  28.72     1:02.66 (33.94)     1:41.07 (38.41)     2:19.36 (38.29)
        3:01.38 (42.02)     3:43.46 (42.08)     4:17.99 (34.53)     4:52.44 (34.45)
  6 Bosse, Matthew M          15 NBS-MR               5:05.27    4:59.16        
                  29.43     1:04.10 (34.67)     1:40.46 (36.36)     2:16.44 (35.98)
        3:04.11 (47.67)     3:50.58 (46.47)     4:26.16 (35.58)     4:59.16 (33.00)
  7 Treanor, Shane P          13 NBS-MR               5:10.31    5:01.77        
                  33.14     1:14.36 (41.22)     1:51.83 (37.47)     2:31.82 (39.99)
        3:12.71 (40.89)     3:55.23 (42.52)     4:29.46 (34.23)     5:01.77 (32.31)
  8 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              5:07.55    5:01.83        
                  31.68     1:09.90 (38.22)     1:49.76 (39.86)     2:28.95 (39.19)
        3:13.18 (44.23)     3:57.93 (44.75)     4:30.55 (32.62)     5:01.83 (31.28)
  9 Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              5:07.78    5:09.27        
                  32.10     1:11.54 (39.44)     1:52.17 (40.63)     2:33.00 (40.83)
        3:16.48 (43.48)     4:00.03 (43.55)     4:34.14 (34.11)     5:09.27 (35.13)
 10 Yozzo, Nicholas J         15 NBS-MR               5:15.41    5:13.81        
                  34.47     1:15.73 (41.26)     1:54.79 (39.06)     2:34.16 (39.37)
        3:21.46 (47.30)     4:07.37 (45.91)     4:41.22 (33.85)     5:13.81 (32.59)
 11 Peticco, Juan P           13 NBS-MR                    NT    5:14.28        
                  34.73     1:15.71 (40.98)     1:57.31 (41.60)     2:37.13 (39.82)
        3:22.22 (45.09)     4:08.05 (45.83)     4:42.21 (34.16)     5:14.28 (32.07)
 12 Ballon, Juan R            17 BBSC-MR              5:40.00    5:58.20        
                  35.37     1:16.72 (41.35)     2:00.92 (44.20)     2:46.91 (45.99)
        3:41.77 (54.86)     4:32.18 (50.41)     5:15.53 (43.35)     5:58.20 (42.67)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:16.73    1/1/1989 WPSC                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              3:34.59    3:40.83        
     1) Shapiro, Max J 16               2) Liang, Gary 16                 
     3) Yurman, Eric P 16               4) Theophilidis, Gerard A 17      
                  29.23   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:27.54 (26.41)     1:56.48 (55.35)
        2:22.39 (25.91)     2:50.71 (54.23)     3:14.98 (24.27)     3:40.83 (50.12)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:44.15    3:41.14        
     1) Johnson, Thomas M 15            2) Galante, Joseph M 15           
     3) Yozzo, Nicholas J 15            4) Lockhart, Ryan J 16            
                  26.96       56.31 (56.31)     1:21.99 (25.68)     1:50.66 (54.35)
        2:17.62 (26.96)     2:47.89 (57.23)     3:13.15 (25.26)     3:41.14 (53.25)
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:39.68    1/1/2000 BGNW  C                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:02.63    4:03.57        
     1) Bosse, Matthew M 15             2) Lockhart, Ryan J 16            
     3) Broe, Charlie H 15              4) Galante, Joseph M 15           
                  28.66       58.30 (58.30)     1:30.52 (32.22)   2:09.48 (1:11.18)
        2:37.68 (28.20)   3:09.77 (1:00.29)     3:35.09 (25.32)     4:03.57 (53.80)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:21.81    4:20.44        
     1) Sidoti, Daniel J 16             2) Heubel, Brian P 15             
     3) Macaluso, James T 15            4) Wong, Aaron 15                 
                  30.92   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:38.27 (33.17)   2:16.86 (1:11.76)
        2:47.02 (30.16)   3:35.76 (1:18.90)     4:20.74 (44.98)     4:20.44 (44.68)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           4:21.04    4:34.29        
     1) Johnson, Matthew G 13           2) Treanor, Shane P 13            
     3) Yozzo, Nicholas J 15            4) Johnson, Thomas M 15           
                  34.43   1:11.17 (1:11.17)     1:45.29 (34.12)   2:26.31 (1:15.14)
        2:59.25 (32.94)   3:37.76 (1:11.45)     4:04.16 (26.40)     4:34.29 (56.53)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:35.99    4:44.52        
     1) McNicholas, Eamonn J 13         2) Coyle, Steven L 13             
     3) Yurman, Eric P 16               4) Ballon, Juan R 17              
                  36.13   1:15.41 (1:15.41)     1:54.79 (39.38)   2:38.99 (1:23.58)
        3:09.21 (30.22)   3:43.59 (1:04.60)     4:12.15 (28.56)   4:44.52 (1:00.93)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    4:59.60        
     1) German, Alexander N 14          2) Gamboa, Matthew G 16           
     3) McGoldrick, Michael I 13        4) Gamboa, Nathaniel 12           
                  38.66   1:20.39 (1:20.39)     2:00.53 (40.14)   2:45.02 (1:24.63)
        3:14.46 (29.44)   3:50.24 (1:05.22)   4:58.00 (1:07.76)   4:59.60 (1:09.36)