Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
    2012 MR NBS Trials & Finals Team Invitational - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012     
         2012 Trials and Finals Team Championships, Sanction #: 120105         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 30.05      29.05 JO     
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR                 30.28      29.23 JO     
  3 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR                 31.81      30.59 JO     
  4 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR                 31.41      30.87 JO     
  5 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 31.16      31.51 JO     
  6 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR                 31.45      31.53 JO     
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR             33.33      31.56 JO     
  8 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.00      31.80 JO     
  9 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR                 34.76      33.02 SILV   
 10 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR                 32.76      33.04 SILV   
 11 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR             33.77      33.13 SILV   
 12 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 34.87      33.26 SILV   
 13 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.42      33.27 SILV   
 14 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 RFAC-MR                35.33      33.51 SILV   
 15 Pryne, Jess                9 UN-MR                  34.26      34.20 SILV   
 16 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR                 34.37      34.26 SILV   
 17 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR                 33.48      34.59 SILV   
 18 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR                 39.64      34.91 SILV   
 19 DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR                 35.64      35.07 SILV   
 20 Cohen, Emily Z             9 RFAC-MR                37.36      35.14 SILV   
 21 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR                 35.92      35.20 SILV   
 22 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR                 37.81      35.61 SILV   
 23 Jackson, EllaBlue          9 RFAC-MR                36.29      35.81        
 24 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR                 33.59      35.85        
 25 Armistead, Allison H       9 VAC-MR                 36.39      36.17        
 26 McGuire, Helen            10 LBA-MR                 36.88      36.64        
 27 DeGeorge, Sierra          10 PBAC-MR                37.85      36.86        
 28 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR                 36.46      37.09        
 29 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR                 48.43      37.22        
 30 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 38.21      37.26        
 31 Nunez, Gabby B             9 RFAC-MR                35.88      37.27        
 32 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 37.14      37.61        
 33 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR                 36.23      37.68        
 34 Rooney, Jessie             9 Dolphins-MR            40.75      38.00        
 35 Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR                 38.75      38.33        
 36 Bonitz, Grace             10 VAC-MR                 38.60      38.89        
 37 Abouezzi, Tiffany         10 Dolphins-MR            38.91      39.02        
 38 Taggart, Emily G          10 NBS-MR                 41.02      39.46        
 39 Wiedholz, Lena             8 NBS-MR                 41.48      39.53        
 40 Ball, Parker N             8 RFAC-MR                37.17      39.56        
 41 McAdoo, Nina S            10 RFAC-MR                40.19      39.87        
 42 Canavan, Katherine L       9 VAC-MR                 41.09      40.55        
 43 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR                 42.35      40.62        
 44 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR                 41.17      40.70        
 45 McGuire, Mary              8 LBA-MR                 41.03      41.08        
 46 Torres, Julia M           10 VAC-MR                 42.19      41.26        
 47 Garcia, Naihomy T          9 VAC-MR                    NT      41.49        
 48 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                 42.37      41.82        
 49 Pryne, Jenna               7 UN-MR                  40.22      42.01        
 50 Ebner, Jessica M          10 Marlins-MR             43.69      42.10        
 51 Bonitz, Lilyan R           8 VAC-MR                 46.38      44.64        
 52 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR                 50.34      45.02        
 53 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                 50.31      45.43        
 54 Wiedholz, Anika            6 NBS-MR                 47.37      45.59        
 55 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR                 46.95      47.36        
 56 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR                 49.28      49.24        
 57 Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR                 47.46      50.08        
 58 Fernandes, Thea L         10 Marlins-MR           1:00.44      52.00        
 59 Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR                    NT      53.02        
 60 Wagner, Erin L             8 NBS-MR               1:10.48    1:04.12        
 61 Johnson, Amanda L          6 RFAC-MR              1:11.35    1:15.14        
 -- Doran, Jordyn M            8 RFAC-MR                47.43         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:00.34    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:11.49  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:05.70    1:03.21 JO     
                  29.81     1:03.21 (33.40)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR               1:06.11    1:04.39 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.39 (33.71)                                        
  3 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               1:07.22    1:06.38 JO     
                  31.78     1:06.38 (34.60)                                        
  4 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.91    1:06.68 JO     
                  32.28     1:06.68 (34.40)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               1:08.31    1:07.21 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.21 (34.94)                                        
  6 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR               1:09.96    1:08.93 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.93 (35.91)                                        
  7 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR               1:10.27    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.26 (36.04)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:12.71    1:11.27 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.27 (37.13)                                        
  9 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.24    1:11.50 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.50 (37.40)                                        
 10 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               1:15.48    1:12.25 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.25 (38.11)                                        
 11 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.13    1:13.65 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.65 (38.96)                                        
 12 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR           1:16.49    1:13.76 SILV   
                  36.23     1:13.76 (37.53)                                        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 RFAC-MR              1:20.49    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.53 (39.04)                                        
 14 DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR               1:14.41    1:15.55 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.55 (39.32)                                        
 15 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR           1:19.59    1:15.65 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.65 (39.99)                                        
 16 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR               1:20.67    1:15.82 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.82 (38.78)                                        
 17 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR               1:19.22    1:15.85 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.85 (38.88)                                        
 18 Pryne, Jess                9 UN-MR                1:18.24    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.20 (40.81)                                        
 19 Nunez, Gabby B             9 RFAC-MR              1:21.18    1:19.12 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.12 (42.18)                                        
 20 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR               1:20.49    1:20.27        
                  37.40     1:20.27 (42.87)                                        
 21 Cohen, Emily Z             9 RFAC-MR              1:24.39    1:21.61        
                  38.49     1:21.61 (43.12)                                        
 22 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:25.53    1:22.46        
 23 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR               1:21.46    1:22.47        
                  38.39     1:22.47 (44.08)                                        
 24 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               1:25.51    1:23.59        
                  39.99     1:23.59 (43.60)                                        
 25 Jackson, EllaBlue          9 RFAC-MR              1:24.89    1:24.35        
                  40.27     1:24.35 (44.08)                                        
 26 McGuire, Helen            10 LBA-MR               1:26.97    1:24.41        
                  40.39     1:24.41 (44.02)                                        
 27 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:24.92        
                  40.06     1:24.92 (44.86)                                        
 28 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               1:32.20    1:25.00        
                  38.20     1:25.00 (46.80)                                        
 29 Abouezzi, Tiffany         10 Dolphins-MR          1:26.67    1:25.33        
                  40.17     1:25.33 (45.16)                                        
 30 Ball, Parker N             8 RFAC-MR              1:29.16    1:25.99        
                  39.71     1:25.99 (46.28)                                        
 31 McAdoo, Nina S            10 RFAC-MR              1:29.21    1:26.84        
                  40.55     1:26.84 (46.29)                                        
 32 Cassidy, Sophia R         10 Dolphins-MR          1:31.38    1:27.82        
                  41.32     1:27.82 (46.50)                                        
 33 Yen, Becca                 9 RFAC-MR              1:28.34    1:28.54        
                  41.11     1:28.54 (47.43)                                        
 34 Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR               1:28.35    1:29.55        
                  42.04     1:29.55 (47.51)                                        
 35 Taggart, Emily G          10 NBS-MR               1:31.67    1:29.71        
                  41.52     1:29.71 (48.19)                                        
 36 Wiedholz, Lena             8 NBS-MR               1:38.56    1:33.84        
                  41.62     1:33.84 (52.22)                                        
 37 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               1:39.03    1:34.89        
                  45.28     1:34.89 (49.61)                                        
 38 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR               1:39.86    1:35.22        
                  45.94     1:35.22 (49.28)                                        
 39 McGuire, Mary              8 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:35.72        
                  55.00     1:35.72 (40.72)                                        
 40 Pryne, Jenna               7 UN-MR                     NT    1:38.25        
                  47.07     1:38.25 (51.18)                                        
 41 Quezada, Julia C           7 RFAC-MR              1:41.87    1:39.69        
                  45.20     1:39.69 (54.49)                                        
 42 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR               1:49.23    1:43.84        
                  47.86     1:43.84 (55.98)                                        
 43 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR               2:01.07    1:45.08        
                  47.06     1:45.08 (58.02)                                        
 44 McHale, Ally               9 LBA-MR               1:50.62    1:47.37        
                  50.16     1:47.37 (57.21)                                        
 45 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR               1:52.97    1:47.75        
                  53.39     1:47.75 (54.36)                                        
 46 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR               1:55.93    1:49.49        
                  49.33   1:49.49 (1:00.16)                                        
 47 Wiedholz, Anika            6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:51.04        
                  49.16   1:51.04 (1:01.88)                                        
 48 Doran, Jordyn M            8 RFAC-MR              1:52.88    1:51.84        
                  51.78   1:51.84 (1:00.06)                                        
 49 Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:58.49        
                  57.06   1:58.49 (1:01.43)                                        
 50 Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR               1:58.75    1:59.98        
                  49.18   1:59.98 (1:10.80)                                        
 51 Nacianceno, Emily S        6 NBS-MR               2:21.06    2:26.08        
                1:32.00     2:26.08 (54.08)                                        
 52 Wagner, Erin L             8 NBS-MR               2:35.65    2:26.49        
                1:34.00     2:26.49 (52.49)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 32.18    2/1/2004 Christina Simonetti-NS                       
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 33.56      32.85 JO     
  2 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR                 36.83      37.00 JO     
  3 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 RFAC-MR                38.31      37.07 JO     
  4 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR                 38.75      37.54 SILV   
  5 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR                 40.85      37.83 SILV   
  5 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      37.83 SILV   
  7 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.01      38.17 SILV   
  8 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      39.45 SILV   
  9 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR             41.83      40.12 SILV   
 10 Nunez, Gabby B             9 RFAC-MR                41.54      41.25 SILV   
 11 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR                 40.47      41.29 SILV   
 12 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR                 42.47      41.65 SILV   
 13 Cohen, Emily Z             9 RFAC-MR                43.52      41.74 SILV   
 14 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 44.11      42.04 SILV   
 15 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR                 44.06      42.26 SILV   
 16 Pryne, Jess                9 UN-MR                  40.77      42.72 SILV   
 17 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR                 46.12      42.87 SILV   
 18 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR                 42.50      43.06 SILV   
 19 DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR                 45.08      43.10 SILV   
 20 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR             42.68      43.24 SILV   
 21 Abouezzi, Tiffany         10 Dolphins-MR            44.45      44.48        
 22 Ball, Parker N             8 RFAC-MR                45.16      44.86        
 23 Jackson, EllaBlue          9 RFAC-MR                45.87      45.02        
 24 McGuire, Helen            10 LBA-MR                 44.62      45.07        
 25 Taggart, Emily G          10 NBS-MR                 48.88      45.80        
 26 Yen, Becca                 9 RFAC-MR                47.85      45.94        
 27 Cassidy, Sophia R         10 Dolphins-MR            48.30      46.61        
 28 Wiedholz, Lena             8 NBS-MR                 46.19      46.98        
 29 Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR                 47.35      47.45        
 30 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR                 47.95      49.40        
 31 McAdoo, Nina S            10 RFAC-MR                48.09      50.06        
 32 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                 47.34      50.56        
 33 Pryne, Jenna               7 UN-MR                     NT      51.25        
 34 Quezada, Julia C           7 RFAC-MR                51.67      52.14        
 35 Doran, Jordyn M            8 RFAC-MR                49.99      52.62        
 36 Wiedholz, Anika            6 NBS-MR                 53.15      52.65        
 37 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                 52.01      52.72        
 38 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR                 52.22      53.65        
 39 Fernandes, Thea L         10 Marlins-MR           1:04.50      54.68        
 40 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR                 57.38      56.57        
 41 Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR                 59.53      58.38        
 42 McHale, Ally               9 LBA-MR               1:04.63    1:00.17        
 43 Johnson, Amanda L          6 RFAC-MR              1:01.70    1:02.32        
 44 Wagner, Erin L             8 NBS-MR               1:09.06    1:06.63        
 45 Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:09.34        
 46 Nacianceno, Emily S        6 NBS-MR               1:07.35    1:11.02        
 -- McGuire, Mary              8 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:09.81    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:22.19  JO
                1:38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:12.39    1:11.20 JO     
                  34.74     1:11.20 (36.46)                                        
  2 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               1:18.44    1:16.11 JO     
                  38.00     1:16.11 (38.11)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR               1:19.18    1:18.49 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.49 (40.59)                                        
  4 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.23    1:19.07 JO     
                  39.65     1:19.07 (39.42)                                        
  5 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR               1:21.16    1:19.76 JO     
                  39.14     1:19.76 (40.62)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 RFAC-MR              1:21.90    1:19.78 JO     
                  39.10     1:19.78 (40.68)                                        
  7 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR               1:38.00    1:23.12 SILV   
                  41.21     1:23.12 (41.91)                                        
  8 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.14    1:25.87 SILV   
                  42.36     1:25.87 (43.51)                                        
  9 Nunez, Gabby B             9 RFAC-MR              1:26.91    1:28.01 SILV   
                  41.68     1:28.01 (46.33)                                        
 10 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               1:28.56    1:28.17 SILV   
                  43.08     1:28.17 (45.09)                                        
 11 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:32.76    1:30.25 SILV   
                  44.81     1:30.25 (45.44)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z             9 RFAC-MR              1:35.06    1:31.62 SILV   
                  57.00     1:31.62 (34.62)                                        
 13 DeGeorge, Sierra          10 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:36.41 SILV   
                1:22.00     1:36.41 (14.41)                                        
 14 McGuire, Helen            10 LBA-MR               1:34.98    1:36.52 SILV   
 15 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:37.16 SILV   
                  47.07     1:37.16 (50.09)                                        
 16 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.56        
                  48.54     1:38.56 (50.02)                                        
 17 Wiedholz, Lena             8 NBS-MR               1:45.37    1:41.03        
 18 Taggart, Emily G          10 NBS-MR               1:47.61    1:41.09        
                  49.47     1:41.09 (51.62)                                        
 19 Yen, Becca                 9 RFAC-MR              1:37.13    1:41.62        
                  50.00     1:41.62 (51.62)                                        
 20 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               1:50.21    1:43.81        
                  50.92     1:43.81 (52.89)                                        
 21 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR               1:51.87    1:46.81        
                  50.44     1:46.81 (56.37)                                        
 22 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR               1:55.04    1:52.23        
                1:52.23         1:52.23 ( )                                        
 22 Torres, Julia M           10 VAC-MR               1:57.28    1:52.23        
 24 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:52.87        
                  53.31     1:52.87 (59.56)                                        
 25 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.19        
                1:53.19         1:53.19 ( )                                        
 26 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:57.12        
                  56.37   1:57.12 (1:00.75)                                        
 27 Wiedholz, Anika            6 NBS-MR                    NT    2:01.55        
                  56.54   2:01.55 (1:05.01)                                        
 28 Garcia, Naihomy T          9 VAC-MR                    NT    2:03.49        
                  57.21   2:03.49 (1:06.28)                                        
 29 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR               2:04.81    2:13.52        
                1:03.84   2:13.52 (1:09.68)                                        
 30 Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:19.59        
                1:06.72   2:19.59 (1:12.87)                                        
 31 Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:20.09        
                1:05.69   2:20.09 (1:14.40)                                        
 32 Nacianceno, Emily S        6 NBS-MR                    NT    2:26.79        
                2:26.79         2:26.79 ( )                                        
 -- DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR               1:28.70         DQ        
                  46.43          DQ (47.10)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 35.81   1/15/2011 Katelyn Walsh, MSC  -MR                      
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.78      37.96 JO     
  2 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR                 40.78      39.97 JO     
  3 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.37      40.60 JO     
  4 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 43.35      42.17 JO     
  5 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 42.95      42.94 JO     
  6 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR                 43.16      44.57 SILV   
  7 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               1:00.35      45.70 SILV   
  8 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR                 44.13      46.50 SILV   
  9 Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR                 46.50      47.09 SILV   
 10 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR                 53.35      47.13 SILV   
 11 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR                 47.16      47.83 SILV   
 12 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR             51.02      48.16 SILV   
 13 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR                 49.97      48.17 SILV   
 14 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 49.74      49.14        
 15 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR                 50.91      49.26        
 16 Pryne, Jess                9 UN-MR                  48.91      49.44        
 17 Armistead, Allison H       9 VAC-MR                 53.55      52.01        
 18 Yen, Becca                 9 RFAC-MR                51.27      52.24        
 19 Ball, Parker N             8 RFAC-MR                52.31      52.31        
 20 McAdoo, Nina S            10 RFAC-MR                52.82      52.68        
 21 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR                 53.89      52.74        
 22 Abouezzi, Tiffany         10 Dolphins-MR            51.11      53.16        
 23 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 49.87      53.24        
 24 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR                    NT      53.37        
 25 Jackson, EllaBlue          9 RFAC-MR                50.66      54.06        
 26 Bonitz, Grace             10 VAC-MR                 55.02      54.73        
 27 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR             56.18      55.77        
 28 Canavan, Katherine L       9 VAC-MR                 57.30      55.84        
 29 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR                 59.72      56.14        
 30 Wieczorek, Nylah M         6 PBAC-MR                58.70      56.47        
 31 Torres, Julia M           10 VAC-MR               1:00.36      57.12        
 32 Rooney, Jessie             9 Dolphins-MR          1:01.72      57.52        
 33 Ebner, Jessica M          10 Marlins-MR             58.17      59.27        
 34 Wiedholz, Anika            6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:03.20        
 35 Khorassani, Emma           9 Marlins-MR             56.68    1:03.55        
 36 Hoey, Onagh                8 LBA-MR                 57.74    1:03.86        
 37 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR               1:00.65    1:05.07        
 38 Taggart, Emily G          10 NBS-MR               1:07.22    1:05.38        
 39 Pryne, Jenna               7 UN-MR                1:05.48    1:05.50        
 40 Doran, Jordyn M            8 RFAC-MR              1:04.43    1:05.68        
 41 Bonitz, Lilyan R           8 VAC-MR               1:06.29    1:06.91        
 42 Power, Fiona               8 LBA-MR               1:00.21    1:09.04        
 43 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:10.22        
 44 Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:11.24        
 45 McGuire, Mary              8 LBA-MR               1:08.99    1:11.87        
 -- Nacianceno, Emily S        6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR               1:14.25         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Garcia, Naihomy T          9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:18.21    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:32.99  JO
                1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR               1:29.50    1:28.14 JO     
                  41.83     1:28.14 (46.31)                                        
  2 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               1:35.82    1:31.07 JO     
                  43.83     1:31.07 (47.24)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR               1:34.04    1:33.51 SILV   
                  43.27     1:33.51 (50.24)                                        
  4 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR               1:33.06    1:34.63 SILV   
                  44.60     1:34.63 (50.03)                                        
  5 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR               1:36.68    1:36.24 SILV   
                  44.69     1:36.24 (51.55)                                        
  6 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR               1:39.17    1:38.84 SILV   
                  46.56     1:38.84 (52.28)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 RFAC-MR              1:40.46    1:41.05 SILV   
                  49.01     1:41.05 (52.04)                                        
  8 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               1:40.87    1:41.18 SILV   
                  46.98     1:41.18 (54.20)                                        
  9 Jackson, EllaBlue          9 RFAC-MR              1:50.73    1:41.37 SILV   
                  56.89     1:41.37 (44.48)                                        
 10 DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR               1:43.92    1:41.55 SILV   
                  49.80     1:41.55 (51.75)                                        
 11 Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR               1:43.55    1:42.88 SILV   
                  50.10     1:42.88 (52.78)                                        
 12 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               1:44.02    1:43.07 SILV   
                  48.83     1:43.07 (54.24)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:53.17    1:43.57 SILV   
                  50.52     1:43.57 (53.05)                                        
 14 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:49.36    1:43.71 SILV   
                  51.28     1:43.71 (52.43)                                        
 15 Cohen, Emily Z             9 RFAC-MR              1:47.81    1:45.07 SILV   
                  49.90     1:45.07 (55.17)                                        
 16 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:45.64 SILV   
                  51.11     1:45.64 (54.53)                                        
 17 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.56    1:47.52 SILV   
                  52.31     1:47.52 (55.21)                                        
 18 Yen, Becca                 9 RFAC-MR              1:47.52    1:48.81 SILV   
                  51.79     1:48.81 (57.02)                                        
 19 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR               1:57.45    1:51.09        
                  55.07     1:51.09 (56.02)                                        
 20 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               1:47.35    1:53.69        
                  54.83     1:53.69 (58.86)                                        
 21 McAdoo, Nina S            10 RFAC-MR              1:53.53    1:56.77        
                  55.67   1:56.77 (1:01.10)                                        
 22 McGuire, Helen            10 LBA-MR               1:55.02    1:58.40        
                  57.04   1:58.40 (1:01.36)                                        
 23 Wiedholz, Lena             8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.85        
                  58.28   2:00.85 (1:02.57)                                        
 24 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:04.93        
                  59.95   2:04.93 (1:04.98)                                        
 25 Quezada, Julia C           7 RFAC-MR              2:19.85    2:07.89        
                1:00.54   2:07.89 (1:07.35)                                        
 26 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:22.32        
                1:09.81   2:22.32 (1:12.51)                                        
 27 Wiedholz, Anika            6 NBS-MR                    NT    2:24.44        
                1:07.00   2:24.44 (1:17.44)                                        
 -- Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:10.88        DQ (1:14.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.33    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID, North Shore               
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 33.67      32.68 JO     
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR                 33.58      32.91 JO     
  3 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR                 35.44      33.37 JO     
  4 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 35.73      35.15 JO     
  5 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.43      35.70 JO     
  6 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.55      36.58 SILV   
  7 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR                 36.35      36.62 SILV   
  8 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 40.33      36.99 SILV   
  9 Pryne, Jess                9 UN-MR                  38.27      39.43 SILV   
 10 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR                 50.00      40.73 SILV   
 11 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR                 40.43      41.43 SILV   
 12 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR                 38.53      41.73 SILV   
 13 Nunez, Gabby B             9 RFAC-MR                43.31      41.84 SILV   
 14 Ball, Parker N             8 RFAC-MR                42.97      44.95        
 15 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.57        
 16 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 44.78      45.68        
 17 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR                 42.48      48.02        
 18 Taggart, Emily G          10 NBS-MR                 51.22      48.67        
 19 Pryne, Jenna               7 UN-MR                  52.66      49.12        
 20 Cassidy, Sophia R         10 Dolphins-MR            48.19      49.72        
 21 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR                 57.06      51.80        
 22 McGuire, Mary              8 LBA-MR                 55.00      57.01        
 23 Doran, Jordyn M            8 RFAC-MR                57.61    1:00.71        
 24 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR               1:03.97    1:02.37        
 25 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:03.84        
 -- McHale, Ally               9 LBA-MR               1:02.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:08.41    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:27.09  JO
                1:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:29.02    1:31.43 SILV   
                  42.57     1:31.43 (48.86)                                        
  2 Ekstrom, Madison          10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:38.02 SILV   
                  45.44     1:38.02 (52.58)                                        
  3 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.19        
                  44.60     1:40.19 (55.59)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:10.71    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:20.99  JO
                1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR               1:16.08    1:15.05 JO     
                  47.00     1:15.05 (28.05)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:17.43    1:15.19 JO     
                  34.56     1:15.19 (40.63)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.70    1:15.44 JO     
                  36.87     1:15.44 (38.57)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               1:18.42    1:17.44 JO     
                  37.88     1:17.44 (39.56)                                        
  5 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR               1:20.10    1:19.40 JO     
                  36.77     1:19.40 (42.63)                                        
  6 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.41    1:19.98 JO     
                  36.94     1:19.98 (43.04)                                        
  7 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR               1:21.75    1:22.50 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.50 (44.02)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 RFAC-MR              1:26.41    1:23.49 SILV   
  9 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               1:30.65    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.21     1:24.29 (44.08)                                        
 10 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:43.51    1:25.68 SILV   
                  39.67     1:25.68 (46.01)                                        
 11 Pryne, Jess                9 UN-MR                1:27.08    1:29.29 SILV   
                  40.05     1:29.29 (49.24)                                        
 12 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.30 SILV   
                  43.73     1:29.30 (45.57)                                        
 13 DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR               1:42.61    1:30.01        
                  43.84     1:30.01 (46.17)                                        
 14 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR           1:34.04    1:30.14        
                  42.91     1:30.14 (47.23)                                        
 15 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.29    1:30.23        
                  42.87     1:30.23 (47.36)                                        
 16 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR               1:35.12    1:30.54        
                  42.07     1:30.54 (48.47)                                        
 17 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR               1:31.75    1:31.11        
                  41.39     1:31.11 (49.72)                                        
 18 Nunez, Gabby B             9 RFAC-MR              1:32.12    1:31.27        
                  42.29     1:31.27 (48.98)                                        
 19 Cohen, Emily Z             9 RFAC-MR              1:36.28    1:32.88        
                  43.65     1:32.88 (49.23)                                        
 20 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR               1:27.77    1:33.49        
                  44.85     1:33.49 (48.64)                                        
 21 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR               1:34.23    1:34.06        
                  45.81     1:34.06 (48.25)                                        
 22 Armistead, Allison H       9 VAC-MR               1:42.03    1:35.54        
                  46.70     1:35.54 (48.84)                                        
 23 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:36.82        
                  46.92     1:36.82 (49.90)                                        
 24 DeGeorge, Sierra          10 PBAC-MR              1:45.81    1:37.02        
                  47.95     1:37.02 (49.07)                                        
 25 McGuire, Helen            10 LBA-MR               1:38.72    1:37.93        
                  43.56     1:37.93 (54.37)                                        
 26 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR           1:36.68    1:37.96        
                  44.41     1:37.96 (53.55)                                        
 27 Ball, Parker N             8 RFAC-MR              1:35.99    1:38.18        
                  47.07     1:38.18 (51.11)                                        
 28 McAdoo, Nina S            10 RFAC-MR              1:50.53    1:40.07        
                  48.11     1:40.07 (51.96)                                        
 29 Abouezzi, Tiffany         10 Dolphins-MR          1:47.20    1:40.45        
                  46.44     1:40.45 (54.01)                                        
 30 Wiedholz, Lena             8 NBS-MR               1:22.50    1:44.65        
                  49.53     1:44.65 (55.12)                                        
 31 Jackson, EllaBlue          9 RFAC-MR              1:41.58    1:45.13        
                  51.41     1:45.13 (53.72)                                        
 32 Rooney, Jessie             9 Dolphins-MR          1:53.24    1:45.22        
                  48.55     1:45.22 (56.67)                                        
 33 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR               1:41.52    1:45.28        
 34 Canavan, Katherine L       9 VAC-MR               1:49.48    1:46.63        
                  53.14     1:46.63 (53.49)                                        
 35 Bonitz, Grace             10 VAC-MR               1:48.46    1:46.70        
                  54.80     1:46.70 (51.90)                                        
 36 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               1:48.49    1:47.15        
                  50.83     1:47.15 (56.32)                                        
 37 Ebner, Jessica M          10 Marlins-MR           1:46.76    1:48.65        
                  49.00     1:48.65 (59.65)                                        
 38 Khorassani, Emma           9 Marlins-MR           2:10.68    1:52.58        
                  52.67     1:52.58 (59.91)                                        
 39 Pryne, Jenna               7 UN-MR                1:43.69    1:54.58        
 40 McGuire, Mary              8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:57.22        
 41 Wieczorek, Nylah M         6 PBAC-MR              2:05.26    1:58.26        
 42 Bonitz, Lilyan R           8 VAC-MR               2:06.15    2:00.55        
 -- MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR               1:55.76         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  47.83                                                            
 -- Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR               1:45.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.11          DQ (49.68)                                        
 -- Power, Fiona               8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 -- Lopez, Iliana L           10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Doran, Jordyn M            8 RFAC-MR              1:58.23         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR               2:15.17         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:07.11        DQ (1:07.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:42.13    2/1/1991 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:10.09    2:04.81        
                  31.06     1:02.77 (31.71)     1:33.18 (30.41)     2:04.81 (31.63)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:14.13        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 10               2) DeBenedictus, Abigail L 9      
     3) Forbes, Jamie E 10              4) Bacigal, Paige M 10            
                  39.00     1:12.00 (33.00)     1:43.91 (31.91)     2:14.13 (30.22)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:20.76    2:16.99        
     1) Renz, Machara 10                2) Maher, Mary Kate 9             
     3) Gaudet, Sarah 10                4) Kavanagh, Anna 10              
                  40.66     1:08.94 (28.28)     1:44.57 (35.63)     2:16.99 (32.42)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:20.52        
     1) Daly, Roisin 10                 2) Armistead, Allison H 9         
     3) Librandi, Emily 10              4) Dembroski, Madison 9           
                  31.67     1:09.57 (37.90)     1:46.06 (36.49)     2:20.52 (34.46)
  5 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.17    2:24.58        
     1) Cohen, Emily Z 9                2) Nunez, Gabby B 9               
     3) Jackson, EllaBlue 9             4) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 10   
                  36.08     1:14.10 (38.02)     1:51.27 (37.17)     2:24.58 (33.31)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                       2:32.21    2:27.34        
     1) Ekstrom, Madison 10             2) Stapleton, Siobhan 10          
     3) D'Andrea, Gabriella 10          4) Ramon, Amy 9                   
                  36.16     1:22.30 (46.14)     2:03.15 (40.85)     2:27.34 (24.19)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    2:45.49        
     1) Yen, Becca 9                    2) Doran, Jordyn M 8              
     3) McAdoo, Nina S 10               4) Ball, Parker N 8               
                  40.12     1:34.74 (54.62)     2:08.22 (33.48)     2:45.49 (37.27)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            NT    2:47.28        
     1) Canavan, Katherine L 9          2) Garcia, Naihomy T 9            
     3) Torres, Julia M 10              4) Bonitz, Grace 10               
                  57.62     1:29.24 (31.62)     2:15.24 (46.00)     2:47.28 (32.04)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    3:00.67        
     1) MacHugh, Grace A 8              2) Bunch, Jenna G 7               
     3) Wurster, Meghan K 8             4) Wiedholz, Lena 8               
                  44.20     1:37.59 (53.39)     2:21.52 (43.93)     3:00.67 (39.15)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:15.22    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:30.39    2:23.53        
     1) Skarren, Kaley 10               2) McDonnell, Emily 10            
     3) Stanford, Catherine M 9         4) Sheinberg, Faith 10            
                  36.08     1:15.93 (39.85)     1:51.80 (35.87)     2:23.53 (31.73)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:30.02        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 10               2) Forbes, Jamie E 10             
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 10             4) DeBenedictus, Abigail L 9      
                  33.82     1:22.12 (48.30)     1:56.29 (34.17)     2:30.02 (33.73)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:40.52    2:42.55        
     1) Gibson, Grace M 10              2) D'Andrea, Gabriella 10         
     3) Maher, Mary Kate 9              4) Kavanagh, Anna 10              
                  41.36     1:27.64 (46.28)     2:08.64 (41.00)     2:42.55 (33.91)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:20.34    2:49.33        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 10    2) Jackson, EllaBlue 9            
     3) Nunez, Gabby B 9                4) Cohen, Emily Z 9               
                  37.48     1:35.03 (57.55)     2:13.12 (38.09)     2:49.33 (36.21)
  5 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    3:19.99        
     1) McAdoo, Nina S 10               2) Quezada, Julia C 7             
     3) Ball, Parker N 8                4) Doran, Jordyn M 8              
                  51.23     1:50.03 (58.80)     2:37.17 (47.14)     3:19.99 (42.82)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 25.78    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      26.61 JO     
  2 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.63      26.70 JO     
  3 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR             27.28      27.64 JO     
  4 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR                 27.69      27.78 JO     
  5 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.79      27.94 JO     
  6 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR                28.52      28.07 JO     
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR                28.14      28.33 JO     
  8 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR                29.33      28.47 JO     
  9 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.52      28.85 SILV   
 10 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR                 28.27      28.88 SILV   
 11 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR                 28.88      28.98 SILV   
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 RFAC-MR                29.22      29.02 SILV   
 13 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR                 29.07      29.22 SILV   
 14 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR                 28.86      29.42 SILV   
 15 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 29.96      29.64 SILV   
 16 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.40      29.75 SILV   
 17 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 RFAC-MR                30.18      29.76 SILV   
 18 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.49      29.81 SILV   
 19 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR                 29.73      30.03 SILV   
 20 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR                 30.82      30.16 SILV   
 21 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      30.22 SILV   
 22 Lusuriello, Daniela       11 VAC-MR                 30.37      30.70 SILV   
 23 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR                 30.75      30.85 SILV   
 24 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR                 30.40      31.01 SILV   
 25 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR                 32.49      31.17 SILV   
 26 Scarduzio, Teresa A       12 Dolphins-MR            31.08      31.24 SILV   
 27 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.82      31.29 SILV   
 28 Zoeller, Kate R           12 Dolphins-MR            32.59      31.44 SILV   
 29 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      31.53        
 30 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.39      31.75        
 31 Seward, Kristen J         12 Dolphins-MR            32.18      31.88        
 32 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR                 32.50      32.05        
 33 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR                 32.66      32.06        
 34 Karadeniz, Selin          12 RFAC-MR                29.05      32.15        
 35 Nikolski, Mary T T        11 Dolphins-MR            32.92      32.22        
 36 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 31.94      32.27        
 37 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       12 Dolphins-MR            32.47      32.60        
 38 Gomes, Saige M            12 PBAC-MR                33.30      32.61        
 39 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                 32.91      32.72        
 40 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.64      32.78        
 41 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 32.33      32.81        
 42 Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR            33.00      33.13        
 43 Yen, Amanda C             11 RFAC-MR                34.83      33.60        
 44 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR                 35.22      33.80        
 45 DiBianco, Brianna S       11 Marlins-MR             37.17      34.86        
 46 Traut, Erin O             11 Dolphins-MR            35.30      34.87        
 47 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR                 37.39      35.83        
 48 Olazabal, Karla           11 LBA-MR                 37.41      35.89        
 49 Barth, Maya S             12 PBAC-MR                37.03      36.13        
 50 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                 35.11      36.14        
 51 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 37.10      36.88        
 52 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 36.87      37.11        
 53 Kivlehan, Mary T          11 Marlins-MR             38.01      37.53        
 54 Bannon, Dylan             11 LBA-MR                 41.84      37.98        
 55 Deaton, Riley C           12 NBS-MR                 41.36      39.91        
 56 Wen, Keianna              11 Marlins-MR             47.77      42.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 55.11    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.78      56.48 JO     
                  27.48       56.48 (29.00)                                        
  2 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.08      58.49 JO     
                  28.37       58.49 (30.12)                                        
  3 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR                 58.47      58.67 JO     
                  28.52       58.67 (30.15)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR             59.94      59.94 JO     
                  28.79       59.94 (31.15)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.57 JO     
                  29.11     1:00.57 (31.46)                                        
  6 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR                 58.85    1:00.79 JO     
                  29.19     1:00.79 (31.60)                                        
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 RFAC-MR              1:01.40    1:02.41 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.41 (32.19)                                        
  8 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              1:01.89    1:02.42 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.42 (32.27)                                        
  9 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR              1:03.03    1:02.62 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.62 (32.33)                                        
 10 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.76 (32.81)                                        
 11 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               1:03.98    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.07 (33.02)                                        
 12 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:03.84    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.42 (32.73)                                        
 13 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               1:03.66    1:03.64 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.64 (32.82)                                        
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 RFAC-MR              1:04.86    1:03.67 SILV   
                  31.22     1:03.67 (32.45)                                        
 15 Baione, Rebecca K         12 RFAC-MR              1:03.34    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.86 (33.07)                                        
 16 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.71    1:03.92 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.92 (33.33)                                        
 17 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:05.93    1:04.74 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.74 (33.87)                                        
 18 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR               1:06.57    1:05.01 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.01 (33.59)                                        
 19 DeBeauvernet, Corinne A   12 PBAC-MR              1:19.10    1:05.42 SILV   
                  31.87     1:05.42 (33.55)                                        
 20 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               1:05.83    1:05.61 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.61 (34.16)                                        
 21 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.48    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.97 (34.67)                                        
 22 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.64    1:06.33 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.33 (34.58)                                        
 23 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               1:07.58    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.84     1:06.98 (34.14)                                        
 24 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.68    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.22 (34.64)                                        
 25 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR               1:10.06    1:07.52 SILV   
                  33.24     1:07.52 (34.28)                                        
 26 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:07.03    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.28 (35.95)                                        
 27 Karadeniz, Selin          12 RFAC-MR              1:07.98    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.39     1:08.72 (35.33)                                        
 28 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR               1:13.12    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.31 (35.65)                                        
 29 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:11.06    1:09.58        
                  33.51     1:09.58 (36.07)                                        
 30 Lusuriello, Daniela       11 VAC-MR               1:11.93    1:09.72        
                  33.50     1:09.72 (36.22)                                        
 31 Eckhardt, Maddie R        11 Dolphins-MR          1:13.41    1:10.18        
                  34.03     1:10.18 (36.15)                                        
 32 Kane, Colleen T           12 PBAC-MR              1:11.04    1:10.27        
                  34.20     1:10.27 (36.07)                                        
 33 Seward, Kristen J         12 Dolphins-MR          1:09.68    1:10.77        
                  33.45     1:10.77 (37.32)                                        
 34 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:10.94        
                  34.22     1:10.94 (36.72)                                        
 35 Scarduzio, Teresa A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:12.23    1:11.25        
                  33.52     1:11.25 (37.73)                                        
 36 Nikolski, Mary T T        11 Dolphins-MR          1:12.50    1:11.29        
                  35.54     1:11.29 (35.75)                                        
 37 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.79    1:11.52        
                  33.90     1:11.52 (37.62)                                        
 38 Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR          1:12.05    1:12.24        
                  34.75     1:12.24 (37.49)                                        
 39 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.49    1:12.98        
                  34.51     1:12.98 (38.47)                                        
 40 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               1:13.71    1:13.50        
                  34.84     1:13.50 (38.66)                                        
 41 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       12 Dolphins-MR          1:14.89    1:14.56        
                  35.28     1:14.56 (39.28)                                        
 42 Peruffo, Alexa K          11 Dolphins-MR          1:17.80    1:16.80        
                  36.62     1:16.80 (40.18)                                        
 43 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               1:21.93    1:21.16        
                1:21.16         1:21.16 ( )                                        
 44 Olazabal, Karla           11 LBA-MR               1:23.32    1:21.62        
                  39.80     1:21.62 (41.82)                                        
 45 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR               1:25.37    1:23.18        
                  39.60     1:23.18 (43.58)                                        
 46 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR               1:27.53    1:23.94        
                  38.65     1:23.94 (45.29)                                        
 47 Deaton, Riley C           12 NBS-MR               1:31.63    1:27.13        
                  41.17     1:27.13 (45.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 28.33    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.34      31.00 JO     
  2 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR                 31.59      31.92 JO     
  3 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR             33.74      32.35 JO     
  4 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.37      32.69 JO     
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR                34.88      33.59 SILV   
  6 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR                 33.47      33.73 SILV   
  7 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.53      33.77 SILV   
  8 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR                 34.16      34.32 SILV   
  9 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.59      34.72 SILV   
 10 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR                 37.50      36.08 SILV   
 11 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.44      36.50 SILV   
 12 Seward, Kristen J         12 Dolphins-MR            37.70      37.08 SILV   
 13 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.83      37.27 SILV   
 14 Kane, Colleen T           12 PBAC-MR                39.22      37.49 SILV   
 15 Peruffo, Alexa K          11 Dolphins-MR            37.04      37.86 SILV   
 16 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR                 37.17      38.69        
 17 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 39.50      39.37        
 18 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 39.80      39.58        
 18 Nikolski, Mary T T        11 Dolphins-MR            38.86      39.58        
 20 Lusuriello, Daniela       11 VAC-MR                 39.07      39.61        
 21 Yen, Amanda C             11 RFAC-MR                45.12      39.62        
 22 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       12 Dolphins-MR            38.07      39.78        
 23 Eckhardt, Maddie R        11 Dolphins-MR            39.24      40.53        
 24 Scarduzio, Teresa A       12 Dolphins-MR            39.38      41.06        
 25 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                 52.89      45.91        
 26 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR                 49.77      46.08        
 27 Wen, Keianna              11 Marlins-MR             51.24      47.74        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 59.47    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.16    1:03.52 JO     
                  31.34     1:03.52 (32.18)                                        
  2 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR               1:07.93    1:08.52 JO     
                  33.11     1:08.52 (35.41)                                        
  3 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.83    1:08.79 JO     
                  33.68     1:08.79 (35.11)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           1:13.55    1:09.05 JO     
                  33.12     1:09.05 (35.93)                                        
  5 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               1:07.74    1:09.54 JO     
                  34.27     1:09.54 (35.27)                                        
  6 Baione, Rebecca K         12 RFAC-MR              1:13.32    1:12.01 SILV   
                  45.00     1:12.01 (27.01)                                        
  7 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:12.19 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.19 (37.65)                                        
  8 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.23    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.89     1:12.62 (36.73)                                        
  9 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR              1:14.13    1:12.91 SILV   
                  36.00     1:12.91 (36.91)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR              1:13.04    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.62 (37.88)                                        
 11 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              1:25.32    1:13.75 SILV   
                  36.38     1:13.75 (37.37)                                        
 12 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.74    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.70 (38.38)                                        
 13 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:17.30    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.92 (38.59)                                        
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 RFAC-MR              1:16.43    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.18 (38.19)                                        
 15 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               1:14.29    1:15.21 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.21 (38.21)                                        
 16 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.73    1:15.49 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.49 (38.95)                                        
 17 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR               1:15.98    1:16.94 SILV   
                  37.99     1:16.94 (38.95)                                        
 18 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               1:19.21    1:17.52 SILV   
                  37.92     1:17.52 (39.60)                                        
 19 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:18.35    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.75 (40.30)                                        
 20 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.47    1:19.62 SILV   
                  39.36     1:19.62 (40.26)                                        
 21 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.94    1:21.18 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.18 (41.71)                                        
 22 Seward, Kristen J         12 Dolphins-MR          1:20.80    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.23 (41.43)                                        
 23 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR               1:24.62    1:21.65 SILV   
                  40.57     1:21.65 (41.08)                                        
 24 Lusuriello, Daniela       11 VAC-MR               1:23.92    1:23.32        
                  40.03     1:23.32 (43.29)                                        
 25 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               1:25.86    1:23.58        
                  41.46     1:23.58 (42.12)                                        
 26 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR               1:25.15    1:23.67        
                  40.67     1:23.67 (43.00)                                        
 27 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:24.64    1:24.34        
                  40.37     1:24.34 (43.97)                                        
 28 Traut, Erin O             11 Dolphins-MR          1:29.03    1:24.78        
                1:11.00     1:24.78 (13.78)                                        
 29 Nikolski, Mary T T        11 Dolphins-MR          1:25.87    1:24.88        
                  42.43     1:24.88 (42.45)                                        
 30 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.98    1:25.37        
                  41.10     1:25.37 (44.27)                                        
 31 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:27.74        
                1:06.00     1:27.74 (21.74)                                        
 32 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       12 Dolphins-MR          1:26.88    1:30.20        
                1:01.00     1:30.20 (29.20)                                        
 33 DiBianco, Brianna S       11 Marlins-MR           1:39.68    1:33.11        
                  45.68     1:33.11 (47.43)                                        
 34 Deaton, Riley C           12 NBS-MR               1:53.70    1:33.77        
                1:09.00     1:33.77 (24.77)                                        
 35 Barth, Maya S             12 PBAC-MR              1:37.03    1:37.52        
                1:13.00     1:37.52 (24.52)                                        
 36 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               1:42.06    1:40.26        
                1:07.00     1:40.26 (33.26)                                        
 37 Bannon, Dylan             11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:43.16        
                  47.99     1:43.16 (55.17)                                        
 -- Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR               1:40.66         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:07.00          DQ (36.27)                                        
 -- Olazabal, Karla           11 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
                1:10.00                                                            
 -- Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR               1:44.32         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:08.00                                                            
 -- Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR          1:23.21         DQ        
                1:25.18                                                            
 -- Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               1:38.81         DQ        
                1:09.00                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.69      34.98 JO     
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 RFAC-MR                33.52      35.25 JO     
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         12 RFAC-MR                35.53      36.20 JO     
  4 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR                 38.34      36.90 JO     
  5 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR                 37.16      38.07 SILV   
  6 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 40.21      38.33 SILV   
  7 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR                 37.38      38.76 SILV   
  8 Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR            39.55      38.94 SILV   
  9 Gomes, Saige M            12 PBAC-MR                40.30      39.05 SILV   
  9 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR                 39.98      39.05 SILV   
 11 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR                 40.42      39.15 SILV   
 12 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.80      39.34 SILV   
 13 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.97      39.70 SILV   
 14 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.14      39.71 SILV   
 15 Karadeniz, Selin          12 RFAC-MR                39.62      39.86 SILV   
 16 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.20      40.05 SILV   
 17 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.67      40.53 SILV   
 18 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR                 41.04      40.74 SILV   
 19 Scarduzio, Teresa A       12 Dolphins-MR            41.61      41.41 SILV   
 20 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.94      41.75 SILV   
 21 Zoeller, Kate R           12 Dolphins-MR            44.61      42.01 SILV   
 22 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.38      42.36 SILV   
 23 Nikolski, Mary T T        11 Dolphins-MR            42.38      43.28 SILV   
 24 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 44.29      43.65        
 25 Yen, Amanda C             11 RFAC-MR                45.91      43.84        
 26 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.57      44.41        
 27 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR                 44.62      44.77        
 28 Traut, Erin O             11 Dolphins-MR            45.72      45.46        
 29 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                 46.33      45.80        
 30 Lusuriello, Daniela       11 VAC-MR                 48.39      46.56        
 31 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      47.14        
 32 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 48.36      47.37        
 33 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR                 48.84      47.45        
 34 DiBianco, Brianna S       11 Marlins-MR             49.15      49.61        
 35 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                    NT      50.50        
 36 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.07      50.59        
 37 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 48.00      50.89        
 38 Olazabal, Karla           11 LBA-MR                 50.74      52.78        
 39 Bannon, Dylan             11 LBA-MR               1:09.70      52.80        
 40 Barth, Maya S             12 PBAC-MR                52.30      54.43        
 41 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       12 Dolphins-MR            51.67      54.69        
 42 Wen, Keianna              11 Marlins-MR           1:03.58      55.11        
 43 Kivlehan, Mary T          11 Marlins-MR             56.10      55.98        
 44 Deaton, Riley C           12 NBS-MR                    NT      57.34        
 45 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:02.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:10.01    2/1/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                           
                1:20.49  JO
                1:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.17    1:14.36 JO     
                  35.86     1:14.36 (38.50)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 RFAC-MR              1:12.54    1:14.59 JO     
                  36.05     1:14.59 (38.54)                                        
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         12 RFAC-MR              1:16.92    1:17.38 JO     
                  36.31     1:17.38 (41.07)                                        
  4 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.45    1:19.59 JO     
                  37.94     1:19.59 (41.65)                                        
  5 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               1:23.48    1:20.03 JO     
                  38.34     1:20.03 (41.69)                                        
  6 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR               1:24.23    1:22.20 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.20 (43.15)                                        
  7 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.03    1:24.93 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.93 (44.26)                                        
  8 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               1:23.24    1:25.52 SILV   
                  39.73     1:25.52 (45.79)                                        
  9 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.14    1:25.60 SILV   
                  40.10     1:25.60 (45.50)                                        
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          12 RFAC-MR              1:25.91    1:26.62 SILV   
                  42.42     1:26.62 (44.20)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR          1:24.37    1:26.64 SILV   
                  41.36     1:26.64 (45.28)                                        
 12 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.48    1:27.40 SILV   
                  40.27     1:27.40 (47.13)                                        
 13 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.67    1:27.69 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.69 (46.33)                                        
 14 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              1:26.54    1:29.83 SILV   
                  43.14     1:29.83 (46.69)                                        
 15 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.55    1:33.58        
                  44.18     1:33.58 (49.40)                                        
 16 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               1:43.43    1:34.11        
                  44.02     1:34.11 (50.09)                                        
 17 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:34.00    1:35.38        
                  45.35     1:35.38 (50.03)                                        
 18 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.24    1:35.58        
                  45.46     1:35.58 (50.12)                                        
 19 Peruffo, Alexa K          11 Dolphins-MR          1:35.62    1:38.93        
                  48.99     1:38.93 (49.94)                                        
 20 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.81    1:43.71        
                  49.81     1:43.71 (53.90)                                        
 21 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               1:42.16    1:46.75        
                  50.78     1:46.75 (55.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 28.01    2/1/1997 Annie Mantey-NDAC                            
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR             31.47      30.80 JO     
  2 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR                 31.93      31.28 JO     
  3 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 32.09      31.59 JO     
  4 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR                33.26      31.79 SILV   
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR                31.37      31.87 SILV   
  6 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      32.14 SILV   
  7 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR                33.09      32.31 SILV   
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 RFAC-MR                32.80      32.44 SILV   
  9 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR                 32.64      32.77 SILV   
 10 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.12      32.96 SILV   
 11 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79      33.78 SILV   
 12 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR                 37.07      34.48 SILV   
 13 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR                 36.78      35.24 SILV   
 14 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      35.50 SILV   
 15 DeBeauvernet, Corinne A   12 PBAC-MR                38.43      35.53 SILV   
 16 Seward, Kristen J         12 Dolphins-MR            35.86      36.00 SILV   
 17 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                 36.62      36.43        
 18 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.55      37.75        
 19 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.59      38.12        
 20 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 37.93      38.22        
 21 Yen, Amanda C             11 RFAC-MR                41.18      38.46        
 22 Lusuriello, Daniela       11 VAC-MR                 36.25      38.79        
 23 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       12 Dolphins-MR            39.12      39.67        
 24 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR                 41.00      39.72        
 25 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.51      41.44        
 26 Eckhardt, Maddie R        11 Dolphins-MR            42.64      43.65        
 27 Deaton, Riley C           12 NBS-MR                    NT      46.51        
 28 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 46.06      48.15        
 29 Olazabal, Karla           11 LBA-MR                 52.31      50.50        
 30 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR                    NT      53.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS                        
                1:12.09  JO
                1:27.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.18    1:06.02 JO     
                  30.82     1:06.02 (35.20)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           1:09.16    1:08.48 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.48 (35.91)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 RFAC-MR              1:09.28    1:09.38 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.38 (36.16)                                        
  4 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:09.67    1:10.05 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.05 (36.92)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR              1:10.88    1:10.41 JO     
                  32.41     1:10.41 (38.00)                                        
  6 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               1:15.76    1:10.74 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.74 (37.54)                                        
  7 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               1:14.82    1:11.12 JO     
                  33.40     1:11.12 (37.72)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         12 RFAC-MR              1:13.53    1:13.89 SILV   
                  34.05     1:13.89 (39.84)                                        
  9 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              1:12.36    1:14.03 SILV   
                  33.61     1:14.03 (40.42)                                        
 10 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               1:18.07    1:14.58 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.58 (40.36)                                        
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 RFAC-MR              1:15.96    1:14.72 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.72 (40.22)                                        
 12 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR              1:13.72    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.40 (40.03)                                        
 13 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.92    1:16.59 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.59 (41.03)                                        
 14 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.19    1:17.75 SILV   
                  35.66     1:17.75 (42.09)                                        
 15 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.49    1:18.25 SILV   
                  36.14     1:18.25 (42.11)                                        
 16 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               1:16.94    1:19.35 SILV   
                  35.29     1:19.35 (44.06)                                        
 17 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:20.08    1:19.84 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.84 (43.03)                                        
 18 Burns, Emily              12 LBA-MR               1:25.10    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.07 (42.07)                                        
 19 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.80    1:20.77 SILV   
                  36.69     1:20.77 (44.08)                                        
 20 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR               1:23.60    1:20.95 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.95 (42.70)                                        
 21 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.31    1:22.72 SILV   
                  37.41     1:22.72 (45.31)                                        
 22 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               1:31.24    1:24.40 SILV   
                  38.37     1:24.40 (46.03)                                        
 23 Seward, Kristen J         12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.04    1:24.52 SILV   
                  38.54     1:24.52 (45.98)                                        
 24 Karadeniz, Selin          12 RFAC-MR              1:25.69    1:25.78 SILV   
                  39.08     1:25.78 (46.70)                                        
 25 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.66    1:25.94 SILV   
                  40.45     1:25.94 (45.49)                                        
 26 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.13    1:26.80 SILV   
                  41.72     1:26.80 (45.08)                                        
 27 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:30.67    1:27.32        
                  39.81     1:27.32 (47.51)                                        
 28 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.78    1:33.37        
                  41.43     1:33.37 (51.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:03.52    2/4/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS, NBS  -MR              
                1:11.29  JO
                1:19.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:05.84 JO     
                  30.67     1:05.84 (35.17)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 RFAC-MR              1:09.83    1:08.53 JO     
                  31.84     1:08.53 (36.69)                                        
  3 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               1:08.88    1:09.32 JO     
                  32.45     1:09.32 (36.87)                                        
  4 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR               1:08.01    1:09.38 JO     
                  32.45     1:09.38 (36.93)                                        
  5 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.54    1:11.92 SILV   
                  32.14     1:11.92 (39.78)                                        
  6 Baione, Rebecca K         12 RFAC-MR              1:12.37    1:12.17 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.17 (38.40)                                        
  7 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:15.99    1:12.78 SILV   
                  33.76     1:12.78 (39.02)                                        
  8 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.57    1:12.93 SILV   
                  32.65     1:12.93 (40.28)                                        
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 RFAC-MR              1:16.39    1:13.21 SILV   
                1:13.21         1:13.21 ( )                                        
 10 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:14.11    1:13.35 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.35 (38.20)                                        
 11 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               1:16.34    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.71 (39.60)                                        
 12 Chase, Samantha R         12 LBA-MR               1:14.24    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.96 (38.70)                                        
 13 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR              1:14.90    1:13.99 SILV   
                  33.59     1:13.99 (40.40)                                        
 14 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.97    1:14.59 SILV   
                  33.06     1:14.59 (41.53)                                        
 15 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR               1:19.02    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.42 (41.37)                                        
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          12 RFAC-MR              1:19.26    1:19.12 SILV   
 17 DeBeauvernet, Corinne A   12 PBAC-MR              1:26.54    1:20.17        
                  36.86     1:20.17 (43.31)                                        
 18 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:20.47        
                  36.44     1:20.47 (44.03)                                        
 19 Scarduzio, Teresa A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:22.48    1:21.34        
                  39.03     1:21.34 (42.31)                                        
 20 Nikolski, Mary T T        11 Dolphins-MR          1:22.94    1:21.67        
                  40.02     1:21.67 (41.65)                                        
 21 Yen, Amanda C             11 RFAC-MR              1:25.45    1:21.73        
                  38.83     1:21.73 (42.90)                                        
 22 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               1:27.90    1:22.38        
                  38.46     1:22.38 (43.92)                                        
 23 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:26.38    1:23.03        
                  39.42     1:23.03 (43.61)                                        
 24 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.54    1:24.08        
                  39.29     1:24.08 (44.79)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.10    1:24.73        
                1:24.73         1:24.73 ( )                                        
 26 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR               1:29.88    1:24.80        
                  40.61     1:24.80 (44.19)                                        
 27 Kane, Colleen T           12 PBAC-MR              1:30.73    1:25.74        
                  39.34     1:25.74 (46.40)                                        
 28 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.30    1:27.58        
                  42.40     1:27.58 (45.18)                                        
 29 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.76    1:27.80        
                  39.68     1:27.80 (48.12)                                        
 30 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:36.22        
                  47.72     1:36.22 (48.50)                                        
 31 Deaton, Riley C           12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:38.74        
                  45.67     1:38.74 (53.07)                                        
 32 Olazabal, Karla           11 LBA-MR               1:40.24    1:39.72        
                  48.83     1:39.72 (50.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:48.92    2/3/2001 AGUA, NBS  -MR                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:52.62    1:50.65        
     1) Lennon, Kelly 12                2) McKenna, Casey 12              
     3) Scharf, Baylee 12               4) Kuenzler, Rachel 12            
                  27.36       55.54 (28.18)     1:24.43 (28.89)     1:50.65 (26.22)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:51.28    1:52.42        
     1) Tang, Emily 11                  2) Cohen, Jessica Z 11            
     3) Walsh, Katelyn K 11             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 12      
                  28.31       56.76 (28.45)     1:29.33 (32.57)     1:52.42 (23.09)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:54.13    1:52.96        
     1) Longo, Caroline E 12            2) Harrington, Brooke F 12        
     3) Solis, Gabriela 12              4) Farrell, Caroline 12           
                  27.88       56.58 (28.70)     1:25.07 (28.49)     1:52.96 (27.89)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:00.48    1:59.52        
     1) Kavanagh, Ellie 11              2) Levin, Emma 11                 
     3) Stevens, Jenna 12               4) Chase, Samantha R 12           
                  29.85       59.75 (29.90)     1:29.92 (30.17)     1:59.52 (29.60)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:02.73    2:02.26        
     1) Howard, Grace J 11              2) Gabinoff, Katherine 12         
     3) Randhawa, Rhea 12               4) Mattutat, Gabriella M 11       
                  30.63     1:00.76 (30.13)     1:32.10 (31.34)     2:02.26 (30.16)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                       2:09.28    2:06.77        
     1) Burns, Emily 12                 2) Siegel, Blaine 12              
     3) Burns, Julia 11                 4) Vitale, Serafina 11            
                  35.60     1:06.06 (30.46)     1:34.95 (28.89)     2:06.77 (31.82)
  7 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'                 NT    2:07.49        
     1) Nikolski, Mary T T 11           2) Zoeller, Kate R 12             
     3) Seward, Kristen J 12            4) Scarduzio, Teresa A 12         
                  32.37     1:04.99 (32.62)     1:40.12 (35.13)     2:07.49 (27.37)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              2:12.45    2:10.24        
     1) Tonna, Carolann 12              2) French, Isabelle 11            
     3) Neglia, Allegra 11              4) Duffe, Michelle 12             
                  33.53     1:06.32 (32.79)     1:39.27 (32.95)     2:10.24 (30.97)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:19.21        
     1) Vela, Allie J 11                2) Bunch, Jillian R 11            
     3) Popllo, Eneida 12               4) German, Ashley E 12            
                  32.74     1:10.34 (37.60)     1:47.93 (37.59)     2:19.21 (31.28)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:00.90    2/4/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:05.98    2:05.24        
     1) Lennon, Kelly 12                2) Howard, Grace J 11             
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 12             4) McKenna, Casey 12              
                  32.06     1:07.72 (35.66)     1:37.34 (29.62)     2:05.24 (27.90)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:03.82    2:05.76        
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 12            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 11            
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 12       4) Tang, Emily 11                 
                  32.63     1:06.43 (33.80)     1:38.05 (31.62)     2:05.76 (27.71)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:05.61    2:09.08        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 12            2) Chase, Samantha R 12           
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 12         4) Longo, Caroline E 12           
                  33.08     1:10.43 (37.35)     1:41.57 (31.14)     2:09.08 (27.51)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:15.85    2:14.83        
     1) Kavanagh, Ellie 11              2) Burns, Emily 12                
     3) Levin, Emma 11                  4) Solis, Gabriela 12             
                  33.44     1:12.92 (39.48)     1:45.26 (32.34)     2:14.83 (29.57)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:15.90    2:19.26        
     1) Mattutat, Gabriella M 11        2) Duffe, Michelle 12             
     3) Gabinoff, Katherine 12          4) Scharf, Baylee 12              
                  35.83     1:14.82 (38.99)     1:49.57 (34.75)     2:19.26 (29.69)
  6 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'                 NT    2:27.23        
     1) Eckhardt, Maddie R 11           2) Sweeney, Julia M 12            
     3) Seward, Kristen J 12            4) Scarduzio, Teresa A 12         
                  40.11     1:19.82 (39.71)     1:55.92 (36.10)     2:27.23 (31.31)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                            NT    2:35.31        
     1) Stevens, Jenna 12               2) Vitale, Serafina 11            
     3) Siegel, Blaine 12               4) Siegel, Carly 11               
                  36.33     1:20.29 (43.96)     1:58.01 (37.72)     2:35.31 (37.30)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              2:29.05    2:37.89        
     1) Tonna, Carolann 12              2) Neglia, Allegra 11             
     3) French, Isabelle 11             4) Randhawa, Rhea 12              
                  40.85     1:28.19 (47.34)     2:06.60 (38.41)     2:37.89 (31.29)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:42.61        
     1) Deaton, Riley C 12              2) German, Ashley E 12            
     3) Vela, Allie J 11                4) Bunch, Jillian R 11            
                  43.59     1:29.48 (45.89)     2:05.78 (36.30)     2:42.61 (36.83)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:02.12   1/16/2009 Julianne Koch, TMSUFFOLK                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               2:06.61    2:07.94        
                  29.54     1:01.91 (32.37)     1:35.47 (33.56)     2:07.94 (32.47)
  2 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           2:10.79    2:14.01        
                  29.69     1:02.47 (32.78)     1:37.80 (35.33)     2:14.01 (36.21)
  3 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               2:12.88    2:15.62        
                  30.64     1:05.07 (34.43)     1:40.83 (35.76)     2:15.62 (34.79)
  4 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.99    2:17.58        
                  31.20     1:06.74 (35.54)     1:42.79 (36.05)     2:17.58 (34.79)
  5 Tang, Emily               11 RFAC-MR              2:19.47    2:17.79        
                  30.33     1:05.02 (34.69)     1:41.46 (36.44)     2:17.79 (36.33)
  6 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.13    2:19.06        
                  31.02     1:07.17 (36.15)     1:43.49 (36.32)     2:19.06 (35.57)
  7 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               2:18.06    2:20.49        
                  31.55     1:07.13 (35.58)     1:44.52 (37.39)     2:20.49 (35.97)
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:20.49        
                  31.81     1:08.73 (36.92)     1:45.43 (36.70)     2:20.49 (35.06)
  9 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.67    2:22.11        
                  32.35     1:09.04 (36.69)     1:46.26 (37.22)     2:22.11 (35.85)
 10 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.96    2:22.40        
                  32.07     1:08.40 (36.33)     1:45.84 (37.44)     2:22.40 (36.56)
 11 Tingley, Nicole K         11 Mariners-NJ          2:25.49    2:22.79        
                  32.27     1:08.80 (36.53)     1:46.59 (37.79)     2:22.79 (36.20)
 12 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               2:23.65    2:23.06        
                  31.50     1:07.27 (35.77)     1:45.08 (37.81)     2:23.06 (37.98)
 13 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.20    2:24.97        
                  33.05     1:10.43 (37.38)     1:48.28 (37.85)     2:24.97 (36.69)
 14 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               2:25.57    2:25.51        
                  33.77     1:10.90 (37.13)     1:48.91 (38.01)     2:25.51 (36.60)
 15 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.43    2:26.30        
                  33.28     1:10.60 (37.32)     1:49.88 (39.28)     2:26.30 (36.42)
 16 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.65    2:27.58        
                  31.31     1:10.80 (39.49)     1:26.94 (16.14)   2:27.58 (1:00.64)
 17 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR               2:45.15    2:30.50        
                  34.13     1:12.62 (38.49)     1:52.45 (39.83)     2:30.50 (38.05)
 18 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR               2:32.88    2:30.66        
                  33.88     1:12.68 (38.80)     1:52.63 (39.95)     2:30.66 (38.03)
 19 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.40    2:30.77        
                  33.05     1:11.94 (38.89)     1:52.52 (40.58)     2:30.77 (38.25)
 20 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.63    2:31.24        
                  33.72     1:13.16 (39.44)     1:34.54 (21.38)     2:31.24 (56.70)
 21 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.00    2:32.13        
                  33.77     1:13.24 (39.47)   2:32.94 (1:19.70)         2:32.13 ( )
 22 Lusuriello, Daniela       11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:35.27        
                  35.90   1:53.00 (1:17.10)      1:57.08 (4.08)     2:35.27 (38.19)
 23 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.24    2:37.54        
                  34.96     1:15.68 (40.72)     1:58.12 (42.44)     2:37.54 (39.42)
 24 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               3:00.02    2:41.07        
                  40.72     1:39.00 (58.28)     2:09.42 (30.42)     2:41.07 (31.65)
 25 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.78    2:42.40        
                  35.35     1:17.55 (42.20)     2:01.04 (43.49)     2:42.40 (41.36)
 26 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               2:47.62    2:43.87        
                  36.84     1:19.04 (42.20)     2:01.76 (42.72)     2:43.87 (42.11)
 27 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.95    2:44.43        
                  36.40     1:19.38 (42.98)     2:03.53 (44.15)     2:44.43 (40.90)
 28 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR                    NT    2:46.89        
                  39.89     1:23.14 (43.25)     2:06.07 (42.93)     2:46.89 (40.82)
 29 DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR               2:53.41    2:47.99        
                  37.99     1:21.22 (43.23)     2:06.01 (44.79)     2:47.99 (41.98)
 30 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:49.42        
                  37.95     1:35.00 (57.05)     2:11.00 (36.00)     2:49.42 (38.42)
 31 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 RFAC-MR              2:50.81    2:50.15        
                  35.82     1:18.89 (43.07)     2:04.89 (46.00)     2:50.15 (45.26)
 32 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               2:53.15    2:53.35        
                  39.49     1:24.33 (44.84)     2:11.32 (46.99)     2:53.35 (42.03)
 33 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               3:04.91    2:58.77        
                  39.81     1:25.99 (46.18)     2:13.39 (47.40)     2:58.77 (45.38)
 34 Cohen, Emily Z             9 RFAC-MR              3:06.46    2:59.70        
                  38.71     1:25.74 (47.03)     2:14.63 (48.89)     2:59.70 (45.07)
 35 McGuire, Helen            10 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:02.48        
                  42.23     1:29.87 (47.64)     2:17.81 (47.94)     3:02.48 (44.67)
 36 Nunez, Gabby B             9 RFAC-MR              3:02.39    3:04.62        
                  38.62     1:24.99 (46.37)     2:15.62 (50.63)     3:04.62 (49.00)
 37 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR               3:09.66    3:06.43        
                  40.57     1:27.47 (46.90)     2:18.42 (50.95)     3:06.43 (48.01)
 38 Jackson, EllaBlue          9 RFAC-MR              3:04.87    3:09.14        
 39 MacHugh, Emily H          10 NBS-MR                    NT    3:15.86        
                  42.88     1:32.97 (50.09)     2:24.50 (51.53)     3:15.86 (51.36)
 40 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR                    NT    3:16.55        
                  40.33     1:26.39 (46.06)     2:14.55 (48.16)   3:16.55 (1:02.00)
 41 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               3:34.78    3:17.84        
                  41.81     1:35.51 (53.70)     2:28.16 (52.65)     3:17.84 (49.68)
 42 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR               3:36.57    3:32.93        
                  43.56     1:39.32 (55.76)   3:25.00 (1:45.68)      3:32.93 (7.93)
 43 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR                    NT    3:48.03        
                  53.82   2:22.00 (1:28.18)     2:53.75 (31.75)     3:48.03 (54.28)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:20.88   1/19/2007 Clara Russell, TMSUFFOLK                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.47    2:19.45#       
                  30.58     1:04.80 (34.22)     1:47.85 (43.05)     2:19.45 (31.60)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 RFAC-MR              2:29.36    2:27.89        
                  31.28     1:09.44 (38.16)     1:53.40 (43.96)     2:27.89 (34.49)
  3 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.29    2:34.32        
                  30.86     1:08.97 (38.11)     1:57.81 (48.84)     2:34.32 (36.51)
  4 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 RFAC-MR              2:31.88    2:34.91        
                  33.68     1:14.59 (40.91)     2:01.83 (47.24)     2:34.91 (33.08)
  5 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.21    2:34.98        
                  34.44     1:17.96 (43.52)     2:00.13 (42.17)     2:34.98 (34.85)
  6 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.12    2:36.18        
                  32.71     1:13.19 (40.48)     2:02.08 (48.89)     2:36.18 (34.10)
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:37.04        
                  35.12     1:15.81 (40.69)     2:02.99 (47.18)     2:37.04 (34.05)
  8 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               2:46.62    2:37.91        
                  32.52     1:13.68 (41.16)     2:01.12 (47.44)     2:37.91 (36.79)
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 RFAC-MR              2:40.60    2:38.31        
                  34.30     1:14.10 (39.80)     2:03.04 (48.94)     2:38.31 (35.27)
 10 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.83    2:38.72        
                  36.18     1:16.90 (40.72)     2:04.95 (48.05)     2:38.72 (33.77)
 11 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR               2:42.21    2:39.44        
                  38.24     1:18.17 (39.93)     2:04.69 (46.52)     2:39.44 (34.75)
 12 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               2:47.68    2:40.77        
                  35.92     1:16.25 (40.33)     2:04.83 (48.58)     2:40.77 (35.94)
 13 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.86    2:40.81        
                  35.80     1:16.22 (40.42)     2:05.40 (49.18)     2:40.81 (35.41)
 14 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.20    2:41.23        
                  35.19     1:15.59 (40.40)     2:03.92 (48.33)     2:41.23 (37.31)
 15 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.70    2:43.32        
                  36.52     1:19.14 (42.62)     2:06.82 (47.68)     2:43.32 (36.50)
 16 Park, Elizabeth           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.64    2:45.16        
                  37.58   2:40.00 (2:02.42)      2:42.00 (2.00)      2:45.16 (3.16)
 17 McGovern, Emily           12 Mariners-NJ          2:50.88    2:46.02        
                  37.58     1:20.51 (42.93)     2:06.07 (45.56)     2:46.02 (39.95)
 18 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               2:49.76    2:46.99        
                  35.96     1:18.04 (42.08)     2:10.05 (52.01)     2:46.99 (36.94)
 19 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               2:53.33    2:47.82        
                  36.15     1:18.04 (41.89)     2:08.16 (50.12)     2:47.82 (39.66)
 20 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.13    2:52.89        
                  37.89     1:22.92 (45.03)     2:14.65 (51.73)     2:52.89 (38.24)
 21 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.14    2:54.35        
                  39.98     1:23.26 (43.28)     2:15.21 (51.95)     2:54.35 (39.14)
 22 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.12    2:55.18        
                  40.72     1:24.45 (43.73)     2:19.31 (54.86)     2:55.18 (35.87)
 23 Tonna, Carolann           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.78    2:56.01        
 24 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               3:12.16    2:56.96        
 25 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               3:04.28    3:04.91        
                  40.45     1:25.91 (45.46)     2:23.04 (57.13)     3:04.91 (41.87)
 26 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    3:10.31        
                  43.67     1:26.91 (43.24)   2:29.51 (1:02.60)     3:10.31 (40.80)
 27 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.90    3:13.68        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR                26.49      26.23 JO     
  2 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.79      26.53 JO     
  3 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR                 26.86      26.78 JO     
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR                 26.91      26.87 JO     
  5 Baker, Clara N            14 UNAT-MR                26.80      27.00 SILV   
  6 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR            27.04      27.37 SILV   
B - Final
  7 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19      26.07 JO     
  8 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR            27.58      27.35 SILV   
  9 Reining, Emma R           13 RFAC-MR                27.65      27.39 SILV   
 10 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.54      27.63 SILV   
 11 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.62      27.66 SILV   
 12 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.67      27.76 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR                26.49      26.49 qJO    
  2 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.75      26.79 qJO    
  3 Baker, Clara N            14 UNAT-MR                26.33      26.80 qJO    
  4 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR                 27.03      26.86 qJO    
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR                 26.44      26.91 qJO    
  6 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR            26.81      27.04 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      27.19 qSILV  
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65      27.54 qSILV  
  9 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR            27.51      27.58 qSILV  
 10 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.55      27.62 qSILV  
 11 Reining, Emma R           13 RFAC-MR                27.14      27.65 qSILV  
 12 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      27.67 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Markey, Faith E           13 Mariners-NJ            27.75      27.77 SILV   
 14 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.07      27.78 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Nikolski, Grace M         14 Dolphins-MR            27.32      27.83 SILV   
 16 Carmody, Erin A           13 VAC-MR                 28.50      28.20 SILV   
 17 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      28.57 SILV   
 18 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.36      28.72 SILV   
 19 Schott, Remi              13 LBA-MR                 29.44      28.86 SILV   
 20 Noble, Allison E          13 Dolphins-MR            29.22      29.09 SILV   
 21 Miller, Mikayla R         14 Dolphins-MR            28.73      29.29 SILV   
 22 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.79      29.30        
 23 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.12      29.35        
 23 Nalesnik, Morgan B        14 Dolphins-MR            28.54      29.35        
 25 McPeek, Devin J           13 Mariners-NJ            29.38      29.45        
 26 Wendling, Alexandria K    14 Dolphins-MR            28.71      29.55        
 27 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.16      29.59        
 28 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.16      30.24        
 29 Sager, Alexa M            14 NBS-MR                 29.87      30.28        
 30 Abouezzi, Joanna          14 Dolphins-MR            30.19      30.31        
 31 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR                 30.59      30.37        
 32 Hauge, Sarah A            13 Marlins-MR             31.07      30.68        
 33 West, Jamie K             13 Mariners-NJ            31.48      31.61        
 34 Lamb, Olivia              13 Mariners-NJ            31.39      31.86        
 35 Magee, Emma M             14 Dolphins-MR            31.40      31.97        
 36 Sachs, Kymberlie          13 LBA-MR                 40.00      32.01        
 37 Lucas, Megan E            13 Mariners-NJ            32.47      32.41        
 38 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR                 33.14      33.30        
 39 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.73      33.64        
 40 Friedman, Emilia          14 VAC-MR                 33.53      34.14        
 41 Mochi, Kassie             13 VAC-MR                 36.30      35.86        
 42 Macagne, Melissa R        13 VAC-MR                 36.45      37.27        
 43 Peterkin, Tyler E         13 VAC-MR                 38.28      39.40        
 44 Frank, Isabelle           14 VAC-MR                 43.41      41.25        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                55.89  METS
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.14      56.72 JO     
                  27.50       56.72 (29.22)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR                57.26      56.73 JO     
                  27.56       56.73 (29.17)                                        
  3 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR            59.10      59.40 SILV   
                  28.34       59.40 (31.06)                                        
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR                 58.92      59.68 SILV   
                  28.06       59.68 (31.62)                                        
  5 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.31    1:01.17 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.17 (31.81)                                        
  6 Jackson, Chloe M          13 RFAC-MR                59.22    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.11     1:02.27 (33.16)                                        
B - Final
  7 Reining, Emma R           13 RFAC-MR                59.49      59.02 SILV   
                  28.48       59.02 (30.54)                                        
  8 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.04      59.18 SILV   
                  28.02       59.18 (31.16)                                        
  9 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99    1:00.40 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.40 (31.18)                                        
 10 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               1:00.26    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.61 (31.31)                                        
 11 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.23    1:00.80 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.80 (31.43)                                        
 12 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.24    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.32 (32.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                55.89  METS
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.35      57.14 qJO    
                  27.76       57.14 (29.38)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR                57.48      57.26 qJO    
                  28.02       57.26 (29.24)                                        
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR                 57.86      58.92 qSILV  
                  28.21       58.92 (30.71)                                        
  4 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR            58.37      59.10 qSILV  
                  28.29       59.10 (30.81)                                        
  5 Jackson, Chloe M          13 RFAC-MR                58.31      59.22 qSILV  
                  27.98       59.22 (31.24)                                        
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      59.31 qSILV  
                  28.77       59.31 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Reining, Emma R           13 RFAC-MR              1:00.06      59.49 qSILV  
                  28.67       59.49 (30.82)                                        
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90      59.99 qSILV  
                  28.73       59.99 (31.26)                                        
  9 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62    1:00.04 qSILV  
                  28.50     1:00.04 (31.54)                                        
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.73    1:00.23 qSILV  
                  28.93     1:00.23 (31.30)                                        
 11 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.91    1:00.24 qSILV  
                  28.68     1:00.24 (31.56)                                        
 12 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR                 59.41    1:00.26 qSILV  
                  28.64     1:00.26 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Markey, Faith E           13 Mariners-NJ            59.15    1:00.86 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.86 (31.94)                                        
 14 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:02.57    1:01.04 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.04 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Caldwell, Julia A         13 RFAC-MR              1:00.75    1:01.22 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.22 (31.49)                                        
 16 Nikolski, Grace M         14 Dolphins-MR          1:00.11    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.33 (31.67)                                        
 17 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR          1:00.72    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.39 (31.86)                                        
 18 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.47    1:01.48 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.48 (32.17)                                        
 19 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.18    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.24 (32.85)                                        
 20 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             1:01.97    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.09 (32.61)                                        
 21 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.76    1:03.87 SILV   
                  31.19     1:03.87 (32.68)                                        
 22 Miller, Mikayla R         14 Dolphins-MR          1:03.19    1:04.36        
                  30.99     1:04.36 (33.37)                                        
 22 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.96    1:04.36        
                  31.08     1:04.36 (33.28)                                        
 24 McPeek, Devin J           13 Mariners-NJ          1:05.96    1:04.39        
                  30.97     1:04.39 (33.42)                                        
 25 Wendling, Alexandria K    14 Dolphins-MR          1:02.70    1:04.43        
                  30.67     1:04.43 (33.76)                                        
 26 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:04.44        
                  31.55     1:04.44 (32.89)                                        
 27 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.61    1:04.46        
                  30.96     1:04.46 (33.50)                                        
 28 Sager, Alexa M            14 NBS-MR               1:06.56    1:04.82        
                  31.88     1:04.82 (32.94)                                        
 29 Noble, Allison E          13 Dolphins-MR          1:04.17    1:04.99        
                  30.66     1:04.99 (34.33)                                        
 30 Starbeck, Yarrow E        14 NBS-MR               1:06.17    1:05.38        
                  31.47     1:05.38 (33.91)                                        
 31 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.97    1:05.52        
                  31.77     1:05.52 (33.75)                                        
 32 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               1:05.62    1:06.15        
                  31.72     1:06.15 (34.43)                                        
 33 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    13 NBS-MR               1:06.06    1:06.70        
                  32.63     1:06.70 (34.07)                                        
 34 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               1:07.33    1:06.97        
                  32.03     1:06.97 (34.94)                                        
 35 Nalesnik, Morgan B        14 Dolphins-MR          1:05.12    1:07.26        
                  31.40     1:07.26 (35.86)                                        
 36 Schott, Remi              13 LBA-MR               1:06.35    1:07.37        
                  31.89     1:07.37 (35.48)                                        
 37 West, Jamie K             13 Mariners-NJ          1:09.10    1:07.85        
                  32.37     1:07.85 (35.48)                                        
 38 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.88    1:10.09        
                  34.38     1:10.09 (35.71)                                        
 39 Abouezzi, Joanna          14 Dolphins-MR          1:16.22    1:10.98        
                  32.59     1:10.98 (38.39)                                        
 40 Lucas, Megan E            13 Mariners-NJ          1:11.26    1:11.00        
                  34.07     1:11.00 (36.93)                                        
 41 Magee, Emma M             14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.19    1:11.84        
                  34.12     1:11.84 (37.72)                                        
 42 Garvey, Quinn T           13 NBS-MR               1:14.18    1:12.44        
                  34.89     1:12.44 (37.55)                                        
 43 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               1:13.34    1:13.73        
                  35.68     1:13.73 (38.05)                                        
 44 Friedman, Emilia          14 VAC-MR               1:15.23    1:15.13        
                  36.35     1:15.13 (38.78)                                        
 45 Sachs, Kymberlie          13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.01        
                  36.93     1:19.01 (42.08)                                        
 46 Macagne, Melissa R        13 VAC-MR               1:23.92    1:24.32        
                  41.10     1:24.32 (43.22)                                        
 47 Mochi, Kassie             13 VAC-MR               1:24.30    1:26.61        
                  41.23     1:26.61 (45.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
                2:07.99  JO
                2:18.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.19    2:03.02 JO     
                  28.03       58.53 (30.50)     1:30.50 (31.97)     2:03.02 (32.52)
  2 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.58    2:06.95 JO     
                  29.39     1:01.80 (32.41)     1:34.87 (33.07)     2:06.95 (32.08)
  3 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.12    2:08.10 SILV   
                  28.08       59.89 (31.81)     1:34.11 (34.22)     2:08.10 (33.99)
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               2:09.08    2:08.91 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.36 (32.96)     1:36.33 (33.97)     2:08.91 (32.58)
  5 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR          2:08.37    2:10.04 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.12 (32.60)     1:36.05 (33.93)     2:10.04 (33.99)
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.05    2:10.39 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.85 (32.42)     1:36.28 (34.43)     2:10.39 (34.11)
B - Final
  7 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.02    2:05.91 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.18 (31.90)     1:33.91 (32.73)     2:05.91 (32.00)
  8 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.06    2:10.94 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.00 (33.60)     1:38.23 (34.23)     2:10.94 (32.71)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         13 RFAC-MR              2:12.67    2:11.27 SILV   
                  31.40     1:04.37 (32.97)     1:38.12 (33.75)     2:11.27 (33.15)
 10 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             2:13.95    2:11.93 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.23 (32.89)     1:37.48 (34.25)     2:11.93 (34.45)
 11 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:11.67    2:12.77 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.96 (33.30)     1:38.25 (34.29)     2:12.77 (34.52)
 12 Reining, Emma R           13 RFAC-MR              2:12.19    2:15.59 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.14 (33.70)     1:41.17 (35.03)     2:15.59 (34.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
                2:07.99  JO
                2:18.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.56    2:04.19 qJO    
                  28.59       59.78 (31.19)     1:32.60 (32.82)     2:04.19 (31.59)
  2 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.65    2:07.12 qJO    
                  28.92     1:00.87 (31.95)     1:34.33 (33.46)     2:07.12 (32.79)
  3 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.26    2:08.05 qSILV  
                  29.66     1:02.12 (32.46)     1:35.44 (33.32)     2:08.05 (32.61)
  4 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR          2:05.11    2:08.37 qSILV  
                  29.84     1:02.56 (32.72)     1:35.70 (33.14)     2:08.37 (32.67)
  5 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.50    2:08.58 qSILV  
                  30.06     1:02.93 (32.87)     1:36.26 (33.33)     2:08.58 (32.32)
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               2:05.05    2:09.08 qSILV  
                  29.23     1:02.42 (33.19)     1:36.49 (34.07)     2:09.08 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.68    2:10.02 qSILV  
                  29.75     1:02.07 (32.32)     1:36.05 (33.98)     2:10.02 (33.97)
  8 Carmody, Erin A           13 VAC-MR               2:09.00    2:11.11 qSILV  
                  30.14     1:03.33 (33.19)     1:37.74 (34.41)     2:11.11 (33.37)
  9 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:15.87    2:11.67 qSILV  
                  31.11     1:04.38 (33.27)     1:38.22 (33.84)     2:11.67 (33.45)
 10 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.17    2:12.06 qSILV  
                  30.37     1:04.31 (33.94)     1:38.63 (34.32)     2:12.06 (33.43)
 11 Reining, Emma R           13 RFAC-MR              2:14.45    2:12.19 qSILV  
                  30.28     1:04.59 (34.31)     1:39.48 (34.89)     2:12.19 (32.71)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         13 RFAC-MR              2:12.95    2:12.67 qSILV  
                  31.66     1:05.11 (33.45)     1:39.71 (34.60)     2:12.67 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             2:11.26    2:13.95 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.60 (33.58)     1:39.57 (34.97)     2:13.95 (34.38)
 14 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:14.04 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.14 (33.35)     1:39.33 (35.19)     2:14.04 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.42    2:15.30 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.48 (33.82)     1:40.38 (35.90)     2:15.30 (34.92)
 16 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR          2:13.34    2:16.83 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.61 (34.22)     1:41.21 (35.60)     2:16.83 (35.62)
 17 Nikolski, Grace M         14 Dolphins-MR          2:09.54    2:16.95 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.42 (35.20)     1:42.79 (36.37)     2:16.95 (34.16)
 18 Markey, Faith E           13 Mariners-NJ          2:14.93    2:18.24 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.55 (34.79)     1:42.17 (36.62)     2:18.24 (36.07)
 19 Baker, Clara N            14 UNAT-MR              2:16.19    2:19.01        
                  30.40     1:06.00 (35.60)     1:43.14 (37.14)     2:19.01 (35.87)
 20 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.12    2:20.61        
                  32.71     1:08.14 (35.43)     1:45.44 (37.30)     2:20.61 (35.17)
 21 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               2:20.35    2:22.86        
                  33.22     1:09.67 (36.45)     1:46.78 (37.11)     2:22.86 (36.08)
 22 Sager, Alexa M            14 NBS-MR               2:18.93    2:23.62        
                  32.89     1:09.30 (36.41)     1:47.02 (37.72)     2:23.62 (36.60)
 23 Starbeck, Yarrow E        14 NBS-MR               2:20.63    2:23.65        
                  32.55     1:09.12 (36.57)     1:47.10 (37.98)     2:23.65 (36.55)
 24 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               2:24.71    2:23.84        
                  33.76     1:10.38 (36.62)     1:47.67 (37.29)     2:23.84 (36.17)
 25 Wendling, Alexandria K    14 Dolphins-MR          2:19.40    2:23.86        
                  31.91     1:07.55 (35.64)     1:45.80 (38.25)     2:23.86 (38.06)
 26 Noble, Allison E          13 Dolphins-MR          2:19.46    2:24.36        
                  31.90     1:08.71 (36.81)     1:47.42 (38.71)     2:24.36 (36.94)
 26 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    13 NBS-MR               2:23.44    2:24.36        
                  33.90     1:10.46 (36.56)     1:48.59 (38.13)     2:24.36 (35.77)
 28 McPeek, Devin J           13 Mariners-NJ          2:30.17    2:26.88        
                  33.47     1:11.49 (38.02)     1:49.44 (37.95)     2:26.88 (37.44)
 29 West, Jamie K             13 Mariners-NJ          2:26.21    2:27.78        
                  34.29     1:11.56 (37.27)     1:50.07 (38.51)     2:27.78 (37.71)
 30 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.40    2:30.14        
                  34.91     1:13.01 (38.10)     1:52.12 (39.11)     2:30.14 (38.02)
 31 Lucas, Megan E            13 Mariners-NJ          2:42.38    2:35.07        
                  35.01     1:13.83 (38.82)     1:54.25 (40.42)     2:35.07 (40.82)
 32 Magee, Emma M             14 Dolphins-MR          2:38.81    2:37.75        
                  36.38     1:16.43 (40.05)     1:57.84 (41.41)     2:37.75 (39.91)
 33 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               2:39.96    2:38.42        
                  36.01     1:16.57 (40.56)     1:58.76 (42.19)     2:38.42 (39.66)
 34 Friedman, Emilia          14 VAC-MR               2:39.62    2:42.26        
                  37.66     1:19.10 (41.44)     2:01.20 (42.10)     2:42.26 (41.06)
 35 Sachs, Kymberlie          13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:58.83        
                  35.77     1:18.85 (43.08)     2:06.80 (47.95)     2:58.83 (52.03)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:02.59  METS
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR              1:02.90    1:02.46 METS   
                  30.33     1:02.46 (32.13)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.80    1:04.59 JO     
                  31.81     1:04.59 (32.78)                                        
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               1:06.56    1:06.26 JO     
                  32.00     1:06.26 (34.26)                                        
  4 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               1:07.47    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.73 (34.64)                                        
  5 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.22 (34.29)                                        
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.85    1:07.48 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.48 (34.34)                                        
B - Final
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:05.77 JO     
                  32.94     1:05.77 (32.83)                                        
  8 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               1:08.26    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.88 (34.68)                                        
  9 Reining, Emma R           13 RFAC-MR              1:08.24    1:08.80 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.80 (35.48)                                        
 10 Nikolski, Grace M         14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.93    1:09.41 SILV   
                  34.31     1:09.41 (35.10)                                        
 11 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.71    1:09.81 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.81 (35.72)                                        
 12 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.33    1:10.95 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.95 (36.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:02.59  METS
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.90 qJO    
                  30.47     1:02.90 (32.43)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:05.80 qJO    
                  32.48     1:05.80 (33.32)                                        
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               1:04.81    1:06.56 qJO    
                  32.27     1:06.56 (34.29)                                        
  4 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.12    1:06.65 qSILV  
                  33.10     1:06.65 (33.55)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               1:07.09    1:07.47 qSILV  
                  32.49     1:07.47 (34.98)                                        
  6 Carmody, Erin A           13 VAC-MR               1:08.48    1:07.69 qSILV  
                  32.78     1:07.69 (34.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:07.85 qSILV  
                  33.01     1:07.85 (34.84)                                        
  8 Reining, Emma R           13 RFAC-MR              1:07.91    1:08.24 qSILV  
                  33.72     1:08.24 (34.52)                                        
  9 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               1:07.72    1:08.26 qSILV  
                  33.06     1:08.26 (35.20)                                        
 10 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:08.71 qSILV  
                  34.10     1:08.71 (34.61)                                        
 11 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.79    1:09.02 qSILV  
                  33.93     1:09.02 (35.09)                                        
 12 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.52    1:09.33 qSILV  
                  33.82     1:09.33 (35.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nikolski, Grace M         14 Dolphins-MR          1:08.62    1:09.93 SILV   
                  34.41     1:09.93 (35.52)                                        
 14 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.43    1:09.97 SILV   
                  34.57     1:09.97 (35.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.88    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.23 (36.49)                                        
 16 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.88    1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.40     1:10.37 (35.97)                                        
 17 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.58    1:10.47 SILV   
                  34.84     1:10.47 (35.63)                                        
 18 Markey, Faith E           13 Mariners-NJ          1:10.30    1:10.64 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.64 (36.15)                                        
 19 McPeek, Devin J           13 Mariners-NJ          1:12.13    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.24 (36.53)                                        
 20 West, Jamie K             13 Mariners-NJ          1:13.61    1:12.81 SILV   
                  35.96     1:12.81 (36.85)                                        
 21 Noble, Allison E          13 Dolphins-MR          1:12.98    1:13.51 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.51 (38.11)                                        
 21 Starbeck, Yarrow E        14 NBS-MR               1:11.15    1:13.51 SILV   
                  36.34     1:13.51 (37.17)                                        
 23 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20    1:13.54 SILV   
                  36.33     1:13.54 (37.21)                                        
 24 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             1:12.78    1:13.89 SILV   
                  36.29     1:13.89 (37.60)                                        
 25 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.83    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.16 (37.70)                                        
 26 Lamb, Olivia              13 Mariners-NJ          1:12.00    1:14.96 SILV   
                  37.49     1:14.96 (37.47)                                        
 27 Miller, Mikayla R         14 Dolphins-MR          1:14.33    1:15.69 SILV   
                  37.29     1:15.69 (38.40)                                        
 28 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.06    1:16.27 SILV   
                  38.49     1:16.27 (37.78)                                        
 29 Hauge, Sarah A            13 Marlins-MR           1:12.18    1:16.53        
                  37.09     1:16.53 (39.44)                                        
 30 Wendling, Alexandria K    14 Dolphins-MR          1:11.89    1:16.67        
                  37.20     1:16.67 (39.47)                                        
 31 Nalesnik, Morgan B        14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.94    1:18.29        
 32 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    13 NBS-MR               1:20.98    1:19.68        
                  38.90     1:19.68 (40.78)                                        
 33 Magee, Emma M             14 Dolphins-MR          1:22.67    1:25.87        
                  42.48     1:25.87 (43.39)                                        
 34 Schott, Remi              13 LBA-MR               1:25.73    1:29.53        
                1:31.00         1:29.53 ( )                                        
 35 Macagne, Melissa R        13 VAC-MR               1:39.00    1:42.36        
                1:42.47         1:42.36 ( )                                        
 -- Frank, Isabelle           14 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:40.00                                                            
 -- Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:13.17         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  35.51          DQ (36.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.09  METS
                2:22.59  JO
                2:44.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.08    2:16.25 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.08 (33.93)     1:41.32 (35.24)     2:16.25 (34.93)
  2 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.38    2:20.61 JO     
                  33.83     1:09.74 (35.91)     1:45.78 (36.04)     2:20.61 (34.83)
  3 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR              2:19.02    2:20.85 JO     
                  32.57     1:07.40 (34.83)     1:44.20 (36.80)     2:20.85 (36.65)
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               2:22.92    2:22.92 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.54 (36.26)     1:46.37 (36.83)     2:22.92 (36.55)
  5 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.13    2:24.40 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.75 (36.85)     1:48.76 (38.01)     2:24.40 (35.64)
  6 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:22.67    2:25.61 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.22 (36.72)     1:47.89 (38.67)     2:25.61 (37.72)
B - Final
  7 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.03    2:23.47 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.79 (36.24)     1:47.48 (36.69)     2:23.47 (35.99)
  8 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.87    2:24.97 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.28 (36.51)     1:48.33 (37.05)     2:24.97 (36.64)
  9 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.88    2:29.51 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.18 (37.65)     1:52.10 (38.92)     2:29.51 (37.41)
 10 Reining, Emma R           13 RFAC-MR              2:30.65    2:31.69 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.07 (39.22)     1:53.52 (39.45)     2:31.69 (38.17)
 11 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.53    2:33.97 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.38 (38.91)     1:55.79 (40.41)     2:33.97 (38.18)
 12 Markey, Faith E           13 Mariners-NJ          2:36.28    2:34.27 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.59 (38.42)     1:54.58 (40.99)     2:34.27 (39.69)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.09  METS
                2:22.59  JO
                2:44.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.87    2:16.08 qJO    
                  32.32     1:06.14 (33.82)   2:16.08 (1:09.94)                    
  2 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR              2:18.27    2:19.02 qJO    
                  32.65     1:07.17 (34.52)     1:43.14 (35.97)     2:19.02 (35.88)
  3 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:22.47    2:22.67 qSILV  
                  33.27     1:09.74 (36.47)     1:46.91 (37.17)     2:22.67 (35.76)
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               2:17.85    2:22.92 qSILV  
                  32.85     1:09.02 (36.17)     1:46.51 (37.49)     2:22.92 (36.41)
  5 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.43    2:23.13 qSILV  
                  33.67     1:09.79 (36.12)     1:47.29 (37.50)     2:23.13 (35.84)
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.07    2:23.38 qSILV  
                  34.78     1:11.12 (36.34)     1:48.14 (37.02)     2:23.38 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:25.03 qSILV  
                  35.35     1:11.60 (36.25)     1:48.80 (37.20)     2:25.03 (36.23)
  8 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.62    2:25.87 qSILV  
                  34.67     1:11.66 (36.99)     1:49.14 (37.48)     2:25.87 (36.73)
  9 Reining, Emma R           13 RFAC-MR              2:26.89    2:30.65 qSILV  
                  34.51     1:13.26 (38.75)     1:52.98 (39.72)     2:30.65 (37.67)
 10 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:30.88 qSILV  
                  36.27     1:14.21 (37.94)     1:54.28 (40.07)     2:30.88 (36.60)
 11 Markey, Faith E           13 Mariners-NJ          2:32.76    2:36.28 qSILV  
                  37.00     1:33.00 (56.00)     1:57.60 (24.60)     2:36.28 (38.68)
 12 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.95    2:36.53 qSILV  
                  38.01     1:18.00 (39.99)     1:57.30 (39.30)     2:36.53 (39.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 West, Jamie K             13 Mariners-NJ          2:36.21    2:37.05 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.21 (39.88)     1:58.17 (39.96)     2:37.05 (38.88)
 14 McPeek, Devin J           13 Mariners-NJ          2:42.59    2:38.16 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.66 (39.90)     1:57.57 (40.91)     2:38.16 (40.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR          2:30.50    2:38.26 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.21 (39.81)     1:58.59 (40.38)     2:38.26 (39.67)
 16 Starbeck, Yarrow E        14 NBS-MR               2:40.55    2:41.37 SILV   
                  38.53     1:19.07 (40.54)     2:01.77 (42.70)     2:41.37 (39.60)
 17 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.95    2:41.39 SILV   
                  39.53     1:20.01 (40.48)     2:01.34 (41.33)     2:41.39 (40.05)
 18 Sager, Alexa M            14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:41.88 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.91 (41.51)     2:01.31 (41.40)     2:41.88 (40.57)
 19 Lamb, Olivia              13 Mariners-NJ          2:43.94    2:42.66 SILV   
                  38.69     1:19.93 (41.24)     2:01.98 (42.05)     2:42.66 (40.68)
 20 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.90    2:43.92 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.39 (41.34)     2:02.40 (42.01)     2:43.92 (41.52)
 21 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:46.66        
                  39.90     1:22.44 (42.54)     2:05.47 (43.03)     2:46.66 (41.19)
 22 Miller, Mikayla R         14 Dolphins-MR          2:36.00    2:48.03        
                  39.68     1:22.15 (42.47)     2:17.00 (54.85)     2:48.03 (31.03)
 23 Macagne, Melissa R        13 VAC-MR                    NT    3:36.84        
                                2:09.00 ( )     2:41.98 (32.98)     3:36.84 (54.86)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:12.09  METS
                1:16.49  JO
                1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.65    1:13.07 JO     
                  34.32     1:13.07 (38.75)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.49    1:13.12 JO     
                  35.17     1:13.12 (37.95)                                        
  3 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.98    1:15.41 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.41 (39.61)                                        
  4 Jackson, Chloe M          13 RFAC-MR              1:16.92    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.05 (39.77)                                        
  5 Lamb, Olivia              13 Mariners-NJ          1:18.20    1:17.64 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.64 (39.99)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               1:18.06    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.42 (40.93)                                        
B - Final
  7 Caldwell, Julia A         13 RFAC-MR              1:18.58    1:17.07 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.07 (39.42)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.17    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.90 (41.18)                                        
  9 Nikolski, Grace M         14 Dolphins-MR          1:18.71    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.07 (41.30)                                        
 10 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:20.43    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.45 (41.72)                                        
 11 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.82 (42.52)                                        
 12 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.89    1:21.80 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.80 (42.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:12.09  METS
                1:16.49  JO
                1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.75    1:12.49 qJO    
                  34.63     1:12.49 (37.86)                                        
  2 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:12.65 qJO    
                  33.90     1:12.65 (38.75)                                        
  3 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.80    1:15.98 qJO    
                  36.21     1:15.98 (39.77)                                        
  4 Jackson, Chloe M          13 RFAC-MR              1:14.73    1:16.92 qSILV  
                  37.00     1:16.92 (39.92)                                        
  5 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               1:21.00    1:18.06 qSILV  
                  37.47     1:18.06 (40.59)                                        
  6 Lamb, Olivia              13 Mariners-NJ          1:15.24    1:18.20 qSILV  
                  37.90     1:18.20 (40.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Caldwell, Julia A         13 RFAC-MR              1:15.40    1:18.58 qSILV  
                  38.38     1:18.58 (40.20)                                        
  8 Nikolski, Grace M         14 Dolphins-MR          1:17.73    1:18.71 qSILV  
                  37.40     1:18.71 (41.31)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:19.17 qSILV  
                  38.35     1:19.17 (40.82)                                        
 10 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:20.48    1:20.43 qSILV  
                  38.59     1:20.43 (41.84)                                        
 11 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00    1:21.04 qSILV  
                  38.86     1:21.04 (42.18)                                        
 12 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:21.89 qSILV  
                  38.70     1:21.89 (43.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.54    1:22.10 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.10 (42.58)                                        
 14 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.41    1:23.30 SILV   
                  38.52     1:23.30 (44.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Magee, Emma M             14 Dolphins-MR          1:25.18    1:23.91 SILV   
                  40.11     1:23.91 (43.80)                                        
 16 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.96    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.99     1:24.30 (43.31)                                        
 17 Lucas, Megan E            13 Mariners-NJ          1:24.30    1:24.82        
                  41.06     1:24.82 (43.76)                                        
 18 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:24.92        
                  39.96     1:24.92 (44.96)                                        
 19 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.13    1:24.93        
                  40.59     1:24.93 (44.34)                                        
 20 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.13    1:25.86        
                  40.85     1:25.86 (45.01)                                        
 21 Abouezzi, Joanna          14 Dolphins-MR          1:25.74    1:25.94        
                  40.62     1:25.94 (45.32)                                        
 22 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.57    1:25.98        
                  41.50     1:25.98 (44.48)                                        
 23 Nalesnik, Morgan B        14 Dolphins-MR          1:23.36    1:27.03        
                  40.66     1:27.03 (46.37)                                        
 24 Garvey, Quinn T           13 NBS-MR               1:29.76    1:30.26        
                  43.32     1:30.26 (46.94)                                        
 25 Noble, Allison E          13 Dolphins-MR          1:25.98    1:30.46        
                  41.88     1:30.46 (48.58)                                        
 26 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:30.55        
                  43.50     1:30.55 (47.05)                                        
 27 Sager, Alexa M            14 NBS-MR               1:31.30    1:30.79        
                  43.16     1:30.79 (47.63)                                        
 28 Friedman, Emilia          14 VAC-MR               1:31.67    1:31.46        
                  44.96     1:31.46 (46.50)                                        
 29 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               1:32.48    1:31.68        
                  44.74     1:31.68 (46.94)                                        
 30 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    13 NBS-MR               1:30.88    1:32.09        
                  45.27     1:32.09 (46.82)                                        
 31 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               1:31.98    1:33.62        
                  45.07     1:33.62 (48.55)                                        
 32 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               1:35.75    1:33.72        
                  44.12     1:33.72 (49.60)                                        
 33 Sachs, Kymberlie          13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:39.85        
                  46.42     1:39.85 (53.43)                                        
 34 Schott, Remi              13 LBA-MR               1:45.46    1:41.82        
                  47.04     1:41.82 (54.78)                                        
 35 Macagne, Melissa R        13 VAC-MR               1:48.56    1:51.99        
                  52.72     1:51.99 (59.27)                                        
 36 Mochi, Kassie             13 VAC-MR               1:58.02    1:59.57        
                  56.17   1:59.57 (1:03.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:35.99  METS
                2:42.99  JO
                2:58.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.02    2:36.88 JO     
                  36.61     1:15.44 (38.83)     1:56.17 (40.73)     2:36.88 (40.71)
  2 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.10    2:42.02 JO     
                  36.86     1:17.93 (41.07)     1:59.81 (41.88)     2:42.02 (42.21)
  3 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:40.69    2:43.24 SILV   
                  37.37     1:18.80 (41.43)     2:01.16 (42.36)     2:43.24 (42.08)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         13 RFAC-MR              2:48.52    2:45.64 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.29 (42.36)     2:03.00 (42.71)     2:45.64 (42.64)
  5 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:50.10    2:49.86 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.48 (43.30)     2:06.90 (44.42)     2:49.86 (42.96)
  6 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.63    2:53.05 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.16 (44.77)     2:09.03 (44.87)     2:53.05 (44.02)
B - Final
  7 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.99    2:49.21 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.22 (42.91)     2:05.32 (44.10)     2:49.21 (43.89)
  8 Lamb, Olivia              13 Mariners-NJ          2:57.49    2:55.79 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.33 (43.96)     2:10.83 (46.50)     2:55.79 (44.96)
  9 Lucas, Megan E            13 Mariners-NJ          2:59.69    2:56.92 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.20 (44.45)     2:10.74 (45.54)     2:56.92 (46.18)
 10 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.26    2:57.94 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.80 (45.50)     2:12.00 (46.20)     2:57.94 (45.94)
 11 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.93    2:58.25 SILV   
                  38.75     1:24.72 (45.97)     2:12.56 (47.84)     2:58.25 (45.69)
 12 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.52    2:58.95 SILV   
                  40.98     1:26.41 (45.43)     2:12.80 (46.39)     2:58.95 (46.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:35.99  METS
                2:42.99  JO
                2:58.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.06    2:39.02 qJO    
                  36.45     1:16.49 (40.04)     1:57.95 (41.46)     2:39.02 (41.07)
  2 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:42.87    2:40.69 qJO    
                  37.29     1:17.96 (40.67)     1:59.45 (41.49)     2:40.69 (41.24)
  3 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:45.10 qSILV  
                  37.08     1:18.86 (41.78)     2:01.91 (43.05)     2:45.10 (43.19)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         13 RFAC-MR              2:45.02    2:48.52 qSILV  
                  39.57     1:22.81 (43.24)     2:06.32 (43.51)     2:48.52 (42.20)
  5 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:51.61    2:50.10 qSILV  
                  40.27     1:23.48 (43.21)     2:06.67 (43.19)     2:50.10 (43.43)
  6 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.95    2:52.63 qSILV  
                  40.10     1:23.91 (43.81)     2:08.49 (44.58)     2:52.63 (44.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.90    2:54.99 qSILV  
                  39.69     1:24.40 (44.71)     2:09.96 (45.56)     2:54.99 (45.03)
  8 Lamb, Olivia              13 Mariners-NJ          2:55.38    2:57.49 qSILV  
                  40.57     1:25.45 (44.88)     2:12.23 (46.78)     2:57.49 (45.26)
  9 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.95    2:58.26 qSILV  
                  40.13     1:26.13 (46.00)     2:13.37 (47.24)     2:58.26 (44.89)
 10 Lucas, Megan E            13 Mariners-NJ          3:01.59    2:59.69 q      
                  41.10     1:25.34 (44.24)     2:13.02 (47.68)     2:59.69 (46.67)
 11 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.13    2:59.93 q      
                  39.14     1:24.33 (45.19)     2:12.49 (48.16)     2:59.93 (47.44)
 12 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    3:00.52 q      
                  40.79     1:26.58 (45.79)     2:13.72 (47.14)     3:00.52 (46.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               3:14.45    3:08.61        
                  43.36     1:31.74 (48.38)     2:20.88 (49.14)     3:08.61 (47.73)
 14 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               3:16.62    3:18.14        
                  45.48     1:35.85 (50.37)     2:27.51 (51.66)     3:18.14 (50.63)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.61    1:01.70 METS   
                  29.50     1:01.70 (32.20)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73    1:03.30 JO     
                  30.50     1:03.30 (32.80)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR              1:05.38    1:04.30 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.30 (33.69)                                        
  4 Baker, Clara N            14 UNAT-MR              1:04.89    1:05.02 JO     
                  30.57     1:05.02 (34.45)                                        
  5 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.93    1:05.10 JO     
                  30.19     1:05.10 (34.91)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               1:03.93    1:05.73 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.73 (34.95)                                        
B - Final
  7 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             1:10.63    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.56 (36.29)                                        
  8 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR          1:10.77    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.93 (36.60)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         13 RFAC-MR              1:10.96    1:10.02 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.02 (35.46)                                        
 10 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.08    1:11.55 SILV   
                  32.32     1:11.55 (39.23)                                        
 11 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.63    1:12.80        
                  33.93     1:12.80 (38.87)                                        
 12 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.27    1:14.84        
                  33.83     1:14.84 (41.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44    1:02.61 qJO    
                  29.85     1:02.61 (32.76)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               1:02.92    1:03.93 qJO    
                  30.10     1:03.93 (33.83)                                        
  3 Baker, Clara N            14 UNAT-MR              1:05.25    1:04.89 qJO    
                  30.85     1:04.89 (34.04)                                        
  4 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR              1:04.60    1:05.38 qJO    
                  30.94     1:05.38 (34.44)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.37    1:05.73 qSILV  
                  30.72     1:05.73 (35.01)                                        
  6 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.32    1:05.93 qSILV  
                  30.87     1:05.93 (35.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.22    1:10.08 qSILV  
                  32.28     1:10.08 (37.80)                                        
  8 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             1:11.25    1:10.63 qSILV  
                  34.05     1:10.63 (36.58)                                        
  9 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR          1:10.06    1:10.77 qSILV  
                  34.12     1:10.77 (36.65)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Julia A         13 RFAC-MR              1:09.16    1:10.96 qSILV  
                  34.85     1:10.96 (36.11)                                        
 11 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:12.27 qSILV  
                  32.46     1:12.27 (39.81)                                        
 12 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR          1:11.99    1:12.63 q      
                  33.27     1:12.63 (39.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               1:09.96    1:13.48        
                  33.19     1:13.48 (40.29)                                        
 14 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.58    1:14.81        
                  34.30     1:14.81 (40.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.72    1:16.01        
                  35.04     1:16.01 (40.97)                                        
 16 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               1:18.07    1:16.31        
                  34.99     1:16.31 (41.32)                                        
 17 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:16.69        
                  36.02     1:16.69 (40.67)                                        
 18 Sager, Alexa M            14 NBS-MR               1:18.92    1:17.31        
                  35.98     1:17.31 (41.33)                                        
 19 Nalesnik, Morgan B        14 Dolphins-MR          1:14.03    1:19.37        
                  37.08     1:19.37 (42.29)                                        
 20 Miller, Mikayla R         14 Dolphins-MR          1:22.20    1:20.66        
                  38.51     1:20.66 (42.15)                                        
 21 Starbeck, Yarrow E        14 NBS-MR               1:24.51    1:21.05        
                  36.60     1:21.05 (44.45)                                        
 22 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    13 NBS-MR               1:23.06    1:21.53        
                  37.91     1:21.53 (43.62)                                        
 23 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               1:24.75    1:25.84        
                  40.36     1:25.84 (45.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:18.99  METS
                2:30.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.15    2:22.24 JO     
                  31.16     1:05.56 (34.40)     1:43.52 (37.96)     2:22.24 (38.72)
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.02    2:25.84 JO     
                  30.83     1:07.08 (36.25)     1:45.68 (38.60)     2:25.84 (40.16)
  3 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.64    2:32.61 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.71 (37.70)     1:52.77 (42.06)     2:32.61 (39.84)
  4 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             2:32.63    2:33.48 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.40 (38.42)     1:52.04 (40.64)     2:33.48 (41.44)
  5 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.31    2:35.38 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.51 (39.57)     1:54.86 (41.35)     2:35.38 (40.52)
  6 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR          2:42.78    2:40.38        
                  34.90     1:15.55 (40.65)     1:56.98 (41.43)     2:40.38 (43.40)
B - Final
  7 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               2:45.43    2:43.71        
                  33.37     1:14.57 (41.20)     1:59.06 (44.49)     2:43.71 (44.65)
  8 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.89    2:47.86        
                  34.62     1:17.09 (42.47)     2:03.31 (46.22)     2:47.86 (44.55)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:18.99  METS
                2:30.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.25    2:21.15 qJO    
                  30.78     1:05.85 (35.07)     1:43.60 (37.75)     2:21.15 (37.55)
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.14    2:28.02 qJO    
                  32.00     1:08.64 (36.64)     1:47.75 (39.11)     2:28.02 (40.27)
  3 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    2:31.64 qSILV  
                  33.00     1:10.44 (37.44)     1:50.63 (40.19)     2:31.64 (41.01)
  4 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             2:33.86    2:32.63 qSILV  
                  33.62     1:11.89 (38.27)     1:52.05 (40.16)     2:32.63 (40.58)
  5 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    2:42.31 q      
                  34.55     1:15.45 (40.90)     1:57.87 (42.42)     2:42.31 (44.44)
  6 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR          2:36.00    2:42.78 q      
                  34.80     1:16.78 (41.98)     2:00.57 (43.79)     2:42.78 (42.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:45.43 q      
                  35.43     1:17.29 (41.86)     2:02.25 (44.96)     2:45.43 (43.18)
  8 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:50.89 q      
                  35.61     1:18.31 (42.70)     2:05.59 (47.28)     2:50.89 (45.30)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:23.49  JO
                2:43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR              2:22.49    2:19.34 JO     
                  30.81     1:03.83 (33.02)     1:47.61 (43.78)     2:19.34 (31.73)
  2 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.56    2:22.21 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.79 (34.98)     1:49.16 (43.37)     2:22.21 (33.05)
  3 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:22.91    2:23.27 JO     
                  30.56     1:07.18 (36.62)     1:51.26 (44.08)     2:23.27 (32.01)
  4 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.57    2:24.39 SILV   
                  30.58     1:07.80 (37.22)     1:49.94 (42.14)     2:24.39 (34.45)
  5 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.57    2:24.86 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.51 (35.50)     1:53.06 (44.55)     2:24.86 (31.80)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         13 RFAC-MR              2:27.31    2:24.95 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.43 (37.37)     1:51.38 (40.95)     2:24.95 (33.57)
B - Final
  7 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.67    2:27.67 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.36 (37.50)     1:55.49 (45.13)     2:27.67 (32.18)
  8 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               2:27.40    2:27.70 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.11 (35.54)     1:55.18 (47.07)     2:27.70 (32.52)
  9 Nikolski, Grace M         14 Dolphins-MR          2:30.25    2:28.66 SILV   
                  32.76     1:12.02 (39.26)     1:55.17 (43.15)     2:28.66 (33.49)
 10 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:32.34    2:29.05 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.62 (39.20)     1:55.39 (42.77)     2:29.05 (33.66)
 11 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.91    2:29.10 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.95 (37.12)     1:56.99 (47.04)     2:29.10 (32.11)
 12 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             2:33.93    2:30.29 SILV   
                  33.30     1:12.25 (38.95)     1:56.32 (44.07)     2:30.29 (33.97)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:23.49  JO
                2:43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR              2:22.24    2:22.49 qJO    
                  30.19     1:05.05 (34.86)     1:49.50 (44.45)     2:22.49 (32.99)
  2 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.49    2:22.57 qJO    
                  30.39     1:07.49 (37.10)     1:49.25 (41.76)     2:22.57 (33.32)
  3 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:22.58    2:22.91 qJO    
                  29.69     1:05.79 (36.10)     1:49.53 (43.74)     2:22.91 (33.38)
  4 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.59    2:23.56 qSILV  
                  31.18     1:07.46 (36.28)     1:51.31 (43.85)     2:23.56 (32.25)
  5 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.00    2:25.57 qSILV  
                  32.42     1:08.11 (35.69)     1:53.13 (45.02)     2:25.57 (32.44)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         13 RFAC-MR              2:27.82    2:27.31 qSILV  
                  33.30     1:11.23 (37.93)     1:54.15 (42.92)     2:27.31 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               2:26.71    2:27.40 qSILV  
                  32.60     1:08.56 (35.96)     1:54.27 (45.71)     2:27.40 (33.13)
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.02    2:29.91 qSILV  
                  31.44     1:09.31 (37.87)     1:56.84 (47.53)     2:29.91 (33.07)
  9 Nikolski, Grace M         14 Dolphins-MR          2:28.09    2:30.25 qSILV  
                  32.64     1:12.48 (39.84)     1:55.49 (43.01)     2:30.25 (34.76)
 10 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.31    2:31.67 qSILV  
                  32.85     1:10.78 (37.93)     1:56.97 (46.19)     2:31.67 (34.70)
 11 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:33.32    2:32.34 qSILV  
                  33.43     1:13.31 (39.88)     1:58.01 (44.70)     2:32.34 (34.33)
 12 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             2:32.44    2:33.93 qSILV  
                  34.32     1:11.96 (37.64)     1:59.28 (47.32)     2:33.93 (34.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR          2:31.27    2:34.35 SILV   
                  32.00     1:12.32 (40.32)     2:00.87 (48.55)     2:34.35 (33.48)
 14 Reining, Emma R           13 RFAC-MR              2:32.22    2:34.37 SILV   
                  33.59     1:13.35 (39.76)     2:01.01 (47.66)     2:34.37 (33.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               2:32.06    2:35.46 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.82 (37.96)     1:59.46 (49.64)     2:35.46 (36.00)
 16 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.53    2:36.98 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.91 (41.06)     2:02.22 (46.31)     2:36.98 (34.76)
 17 Markey, Faith E           13 Mariners-NJ          2:38.57    2:37.74 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.90 (38.71)     2:03.11 (48.21)     2:37.74 (34.63)
 18 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.56    2:37.85 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.46 (39.90)     2:00.93 (46.47)     2:37.85 (36.92)
 19 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.98    2:38.49 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.83 (40.24)     2:03.48 (48.65)     2:38.49 (35.01)
 20 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR          2:37.71    2:39.31 SILV   
                  33.39     1:16.47 (43.08)     2:02.74 (46.27)     2:39.31 (36.57)
 21 Starbeck, Yarrow E        14 NBS-MR               2:43.54    2:40.66 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.87 (39.74)     2:03.57 (47.70)     2:40.66 (37.09)
 22 Wendling, Alexandria K    14 Dolphins-MR          2:35.00    2:41.55 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.39 (42.26)     2:04.42 (47.03)     2:41.55 (37.13)
 23 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               2:41.89    2:42.85 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.53 (41.29)     2:07.76 (48.23)     2:42.85 (35.09)
 24 McPeek, Devin J           13 Mariners-NJ          2:46.60    2:42.88 SILV   
                  38.46     1:16.38 (37.92)     2:06.79 (50.41)     2:42.88 (36.09)
 25 Noble, Allison E          13 Dolphins-MR          2:44.13    2:43.26 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.07 (39.90)     2:06.94 (49.87)     2:43.26 (36.32)
 26 Miller, Mikayla R         14 Dolphins-MR          2:46.37    2:44.54        
                  37.62     1:17.45 (39.83)     2:08.73 (51.28)     2:44.54 (35.81)
 27 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               2:48.69    2:46.58        
                  36.08     1:18.75 (42.67)     2:10.16 (51.41)     2:46.58 (36.42)
 28 Nalesnik, Morgan B        14 Dolphins-MR          2:44.82    2:48.62        
                  35.18     1:17.63 (42.45)     2:09.23 (51.60)     2:48.62 (39.39)
 29 West, Jamie K             13 Mariners-NJ          2:50.76    2:51.79        
                  43.84     1:24.99 (41.15)     2:17.16 (52.17)     2:51.79 (34.63)
 30 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.75    2:51.89        
                  42.07     1:22.04 (39.97)     2:14.55 (52.51)     2:51.89 (37.34)
 31 Lamb, Olivia              13 Mariners-NJ          2:45.88    2:52.58        
                  41.80     1:37.00 (55.20)     2:11.29 (34.29)     2:52.58 (41.29)
 32 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               2:58.55    2:54.28        
                  41.16     1:25.22 (44.06)     2:15.66 (50.44)     2:54.28 (38.62)
 33 Lucas, Megan E            13 Mariners-NJ          3:06.00    2:54.74        
                  37.73     1:24.15 (46.42)     2:12.63 (48.48)     2:54.74 (42.11)
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.80         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.37     1:15.04 (40.67)     2:03.42 (48.38)          DQ (33.64)
 -- Jackson, Chloe M          13 RFAC-MR              2:29.17         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
                26.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preiss, Marina C          15 UNAT-MR                25.77      25.33 METS   
  2 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR                 25.74      25.65 METS   
  3 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR                26.65      26.51 JO     
  4 Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.53      26.74        
  5 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.84      26.77        
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR                 26.85      26.92        
B - Final
  7 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.97      26.72        
  8 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      27.01        
  9 Adams, Abbie R            16 Dolphins-MR            27.55      27.25        
 10 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.78      27.97        
 11 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.11      28.13        
 12 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26      28.42        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
                26.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR                 24.68      25.74 qJO    
  2 Preiss, Marina C          15 UNAT-MR                24.58      25.77 qJO    
  3 Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.30      26.53 qJO    
  4 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR                26.66      26.65 q      
  5 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.69      26.84 q      
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR                 26.69      26.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.04      26.90 q      
  8 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.01      26.97 q      
  9 Colton, Patricia M        16 VAC-MR                 26.70      27.41 q      
 10 Adams, Abbie R            16 Dolphins-MR            27.41      27.55 q      
 11 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.37      27.78 q      
 11 Stratica, Heather         16 RFAC-MR                27.12      27.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR            27.91      28.04        
 14 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     16 PBAC-MR                27.62      28.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      28.11        
 16 Nunez, Naomi              16 RFAC-MR                27.84      28.12        
 17 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      28.26        
 18 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR                 28.01      28.30        
 18 Tingley, Nicole K         11 Mariners-NJ            28.41      28.30        
 20 Wagner, Elly              16 NBS-MR                 29.57      28.40        
 21 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.47        
 22 Daly, Lauren B            17 PBAC-MR                27.28      28.58        
 23 O'Rourke, Katie M         16 Dolphins-MR            27.29      28.61        
 24 Koenig, Lindsay M         16 Dolphins-MR            28.29      28.63        
 25 Healey, Meg E             12 Mariners-NJ            28.40      28.88        
 26 Crater, Jackie M          12 Mariners-NJ            29.87      29.34        
 27 Coffin, Hannah R          15 Dolphins-MR            29.04      29.39        
 28 Nikolski, Bridget A       15 Dolphins-MR            27.90      29.50        
 29 Lucas, Sydney P           15 Mariners-NJ            30.30      30.01        
 30 Dunn, Fiona B             16 Mariners-NJ            28.70      30.16        
 31 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR                 30.38      30.60        
 32 Mochi, Kaitlin            15 VAC-MR                 30.41      30.92        
 33 Rodriguez, Alyssa J       16 Dolphins-MR            31.27      31.34        
 34 Frank, Bethany E          15 VAC-MR                 29.75      31.48        
 35 McGovern, Emily           12 Mariners-NJ            32.38      32.03        
 36 Alderson, Krisztina A     15 Dolphins-MR            31.84      32.17        
 37 Markey, Chloe E           11 Mariners-NJ            33.19      32.79        
 38 Jiang, Lynne              11 Mariners-NJ            35.61      34.02        
 -- Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR                26.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                55.89  METS
                57.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR                 53.79      53.64 METS   
                  26.43       53.64 (27.21)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          15 UNAT-MR                55.56      54.44 METS   
                  26.32       54.44 (28.12)                                        
  3 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR                 56.10      55.56 METS   
                  27.00       55.56 (28.56)                                        
  4 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR                57.33      57.12 JO     
                  27.65       57.12 (29.47)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR                57.46      57.79 JO     
                  27.56       57.79 (30.23)                                        
  6 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.91      57.82        
                  27.92       57.82 (29.90)                                        
B - Final
  7 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.33      57.97        
                  27.95       57.97 (30.02)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR                 59.24      58.19        
                  28.14       58.19 (30.05)                                        
  9 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25      58.47        
                  27.79       58.47 (30.68)                                        
 10 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.43      59.03        
                  28.56       59.03 (30.47)                                        
 11 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR                59.85      59.56        
                  28.61       59.56 (30.95)                                        
 12 Stratica, Heather         16 RFAC-MR                59.77      59.70        
                  28.78       59.70 (30.92)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                55.89  METS
                57.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR                 51.66      53.79 qMETS  
                  26.33       53.79 (27.46)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          15 UNAT-MR                52.96      55.56 qMETS  
                  26.50       55.56 (29.06)                                        
  3 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR                 53.73      56.10 qJO    
                  27.09       56.10 (29.01)                                        
  4 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR                54.29      57.33 qJO    
                  27.66       57.33 (29.67)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR                56.24      57.46 qJO    
                  27.62       57.46 (29.84)                                        
  6 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.65      57.91 q      
                  27.94       57.91 (29.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      58.25 q      
                  27.79       58.25 (30.46)                                        
  8 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.86      58.33 q      
                  28.26       58.33 (30.07)                                        
  9 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR                 57.67      59.24 q      
                  28.23       59.24 (31.01)                                        
 10 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.45      59.43 q      
                  28.39       59.43 (31.04)                                        
 11 Stratica, Heather         16 RFAC-MR                58.13      59.77 q      
                  28.86       59.77 (30.91)                                        
 12 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR                59.69      59.85 q      
                  28.68       59.85 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.86      59.92        
                  28.64       59.92 (31.28)                                        
 14 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR                56.88    1:00.00        
                  28.94     1:00.00 (31.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99    1:00.82        
                  29.35     1:00.82 (31.47)                                        
 16 Nunez, Naomi              16 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:00.92        
                  28.32     1:00.92 (32.60)                                        
 17 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     16 PBAC-MR                58.74    1:00.97        
                  29.24     1:00.97 (31.73)                                        
 18 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:01.03        
                  29.31     1:01.03 (31.72)                                        
 19 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR                58.86    1:01.50        
                  29.31     1:01.50 (32.19)                                        
 20 Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR            59.38    1:02.35        
                  29.75     1:02.35 (32.60)                                        
 21 Daly, Lauren B            17 PBAC-MR                58.66    1:02.45        
                  29.37     1:02.45 (33.08)                                        
 22 Quezada, Betsy D          15 RFAC-MR                59.56    1:02.50        
                  29.68     1:02.50 (32.82)                                        
 23 O'Rourke, Katie M         16 Dolphins-MR            59.79    1:02.74        
                  30.00     1:02.74 (32.74)                                        
 24 Wagner, Elly              16 NBS-MR               1:02.49    1:02.80        
                  29.89     1:02.80 (32.91)                                        
 25 Koenig, Lindsay M         16 Dolphins-MR          1:02.44    1:03.66        
                  30.25     1:03.66 (33.41)                                        
 26 Healey, Meg E             12 Mariners-NJ          1:03.78    1:03.88        
                  30.41     1:03.88 (33.47)                                        
 27 Adams, Abbie R            16 Dolphins-MR            59.40    1:03.99        
                  30.08     1:03.99 (33.91)                                        
 28 Lucas, Sydney P           15 Mariners-NJ          1:06.65    1:04.68        
                  30.78     1:04.68 (33.90)                                        
 29 Tingley, Nicole K         11 Mariners-NJ          1:05.11    1:04.98        
                  30.93     1:04.98 (34.05)                                        
 30 Crater, Jackie M          12 Mariners-NJ          1:04.44    1:05.38        
                  31.15     1:05.38 (34.23)                                        
 31 Khorassani, Ashley N      15 Marlins-MR           1:03.88    1:05.50        
                  31.25     1:05.50 (34.25)                                        
 32 Martine, Ellie M          12 Mariners-NJ          1:07.72    1:05.59        
                  31.02     1:05.59 (34.57)                                        
 33 Nikolski, Bridget A       15 Dolphins-MR          1:01.08    1:05.78        
                  31.33     1:05.78 (34.45)                                        
 34 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               1:05.34    1:05.92        
                  32.11     1:05.92 (33.81)                                        
 35 Coffin, Hannah R          15 Dolphins-MR          1:06.21    1:07.71        
                  32.64     1:07.71 (35.07)                                        
 36 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               1:10.66    1:07.81        
                  32.46     1:07.81 (35.35)                                        
 37 Crater, Stephanie A       12 Mariners-NJ          1:09.15    1:08.12        
                  31.71     1:08.12 (36.41)                                        
 38 Alderson, Krisztina A     15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.41    1:09.63        
                  33.66     1:09.63 (35.97)                                        
 39 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    15 NBS-MR               1:06.70    1:10.12        
                  33.44     1:10.12 (36.68)                                        
 40 McGovern, Emily           12 Mariners-NJ          1:11.00    1:10.78        
                  32.89     1:10.78 (37.89)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Alyssa J       16 Dolphins-MR          1:08.70    1:11.41        
                  33.08     1:11.41 (38.33)                                        
 42 Markey, Chloe E           11 Mariners-NJ          1:13.58    1:12.69        
                  34.93     1:12.69 (37.76)                                        
 43 Jiang, Lynne              11 Mariners-NJ          1:19.23    1:20.41        
                  36.93     1:20.41 (43.48)                                        
 44 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR           1:27.48    1:33.79        
                  43.14     1:33.79 (50.65)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:53.37    2/1/2004 Kierstin Koronowicz-NBS                    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:04.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR               1:54.96    1:53.31#METS   
                  27.12       55.99 (28.87)     1:24.87 (28.88)     1:53.31 (28.44)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              2:02.90    2:01.00 JO     
                  28.36       58.92 (30.56)     1:30.03 (31.11)     2:01.00 (30.97)
  3 Preiss, Marina C          15 UNAT-MR              2:01.93    2:01.18 JO     
                  27.81       58.76 (30.95)     1:30.42 (31.66)     2:01.18 (30.76)
  4 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              2:03.18    2:02.14 JO     
                  28.56       59.59 (31.03)     1:31.54 (31.95)     2:02.14 (30.60)
  5 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:07.34    2:06.15        
                  29.65     1:01.55 (31.90)     1:34.16 (32.61)     2:06.15 (31.99)
  6 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR              2:07.57    2:07.77        
                  28.97     1:01.18 (32.21)     1:34.74 (33.56)     2:07.77 (33.03)
B - Final
  7 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR              2:09.30    2:05.66        
                  29.77     1:01.75 (31.98)     1:33.51 (31.76)     2:05.66 (32.15)
  8 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:11.13    2:06.45        
                  29.61     1:02.03 (32.42)     1:34.74 (32.71)     2:06.45 (31.71)
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              2:07.81    2:08.13        
                  28.87     1:00.50 (31.63)     1:34.12 (33.62)     2:08.13 (34.01)
 10 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.97    2:08.97        
                  29.80     1:02.78 (32.98)     1:36.32 (33.54)     2:08.97 (32.65)
 11 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.43    2:09.63        
                  29.83     1:02.82 (32.99)     1:36.02 (33.20)     2:09.63 (33.61)
 12 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.12    2:11.65        
                  30.26     1:03.36 (33.10)     1:37.40 (34.04)     2:11.65 (34.25)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:53.37    2/1/2004 Kierstin Koronowicz-NBS                    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:04.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR               1:50.78    1:54.96 qMETS  
                  27.28       56.52 (29.24)     1:26.32 (29.80)     1:54.96 (28.64)
  2 Preiss, Marina C          15 UNAT-MR              1:57.05    2:01.93 qJO    
                  28.25       59.21 (30.96)     1:31.41 (32.20)     2:01.93 (30.52)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              1:59.40    2:02.90 qJO    
                  28.87     1:00.14 (31.27)     1:31.61 (31.47)     2:02.90 (31.29)
  4 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              1:57.64    2:03.18 qJO    
                  29.26     1:01.14 (31.88)     1:32.57 (31.43)     2:03.18 (30.61)
  5 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:06.79    2:07.34 q      
                  30.23     1:02.53 (32.30)     1:35.47 (32.94)     2:07.34 (31.87)
  6 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR              2:03.07    2:07.57 q      
                  29.32     1:01.61 (32.29)     1:34.52 (32.91)     2:07.57 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              2:02.15    2:07.81 q      
                  29.25     1:01.16 (31.91)     1:34.71 (33.55)     2:07.81 (33.10)
  8 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.53    2:07.97 q      
                  29.42     1:02.08 (32.66)     1:35.59 (33.51)     2:07.97 (32.38)
  9 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.48    2:08.43 q      
                  29.56     1:01.86 (32.30)     1:34.74 (32.88)     2:08.43 (33.69)
 10 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR              2:05.07    2:09.30 q      
                  30.20     1:03.39 (33.19)     1:35.69 (32.30)     2:09.30 (33.61)
 11 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.49    2:11.12 q      
                  30.44     1:03.34 (32.90)     1:37.21 (33.87)     2:11.12 (33.91)
 12 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:05.88    2:11.13 q      
                  30.29     1:03.94 (33.65)     1:37.78 (33.84)     2:11.13 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stratica, Heather         16 RFAC-MR              2:08.06    2:11.59        
                  30.67     1:03.99 (33.32)     1:38.15 (34.16)     2:11.59 (33.44)
 14 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     16 PBAC-MR              2:05.39    2:12.00        
                  29.89     1:03.27 (33.38)     1:37.77 (34.50)     2:12.00 (34.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              2:10.66    2:13.29        
                  30.49     1:04.04 (33.55)     1:38.67 (34.63)     2:13.29 (34.62)
 16 Nunez, Naomi              16 RFAC-MR              2:09.96    2:15.29        
                  30.11     1:03.18 (33.07)     1:38.10 (34.92)     2:15.29 (37.19)
 17 Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR          2:12.97    2:16.46        
                  31.85     1:06.73 (34.88)     1:42.87 (36.14)     2:16.46 (33.59)
 18 Quezada, Betsy D          15 RFAC-MR              2:11.71    2:16.75        
                  30.74     1:04.52 (33.78)     1:40.34 (35.82)     2:16.75 (36.41)
 19 Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.75    2:16.80        
                  32.35     1:08.24 (35.89)     1:44.06 (35.82)     2:16.80 (32.74)
 20 Wagner, Elly              16 NBS-MR               2:17.81    2:16.81        
                  31.42     1:06.50 (35.08)     1:42.48 (35.98)     2:16.81 (34.33)
 21 O'Rourke, Katie M         16 Dolphins-MR          2:08.61    2:17.87        
                  32.04     1:07.09 (35.05)     1:42.98 (35.89)     2:17.87 (34.89)
 22 Lucas, Sydney P           15 Mariners-NJ          2:26.17    2:21.27        
                  32.41     1:08.32 (35.91)     1:45.58 (37.26)     2:21.27 (35.69)
 23 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               2:24.03    2:22.60        
                  34.50     1:10.89 (36.39)     1:47.62 (36.73)     2:22.60 (34.98)
 24 Frank, Bethany E          15 VAC-MR               2:19.44    2:22.70        
                  33.01     1:09.35 (36.34)     1:46.62 (37.27)     2:22.70 (36.08)
 25 Healey, Meg E             12 Mariners-NJ          2:23.05    2:24.81        
                  33.14     1:09.73 (36.59)     1:47.67 (37.94)     2:24.81 (37.14)
 26 Crater, Jackie M          12 Mariners-NJ          2:29.11    2:25.10        
                  32.63     1:09.77 (37.14)     1:48.20 (38.43)     2:25.10 (36.90)
 27 Martine, Ellie M          12 Mariners-NJ          2:32.66    2:28.68        
                  33.03     1:10.95 (37.92)     1:50.85 (39.90)     2:28.68 (37.83)
 28 Crater, Stephanie A       12 Mariners-NJ          2:38.97    2:29.10        
                  33.30     1:11.61 (38.31)     1:51.91 (40.30)     2:29.10 (37.19)
 29 McGovern, Emily           12 Mariners-NJ          2:36.23    2:35.85        
                  35.64     1:15.86 (40.22)     1:57.39 (41.53)     2:35.85 (38.46)
 30 Rodriguez, Alyssa J       16 Dolphins-MR          2:26.00    2:36.63        
                  34.41     1:14.39 (39.98)     1:56.27 (41.88)     2:36.63 (40.36)
 31 Markey, Chloe E           11 Mariners-NJ          2:49.04    2:36.69        
                  35.51     1:15.15 (39.64)   2:36.69 (1:21.54)         2:36.69 ( )
 32 Jiang, Lynne              11 Mariners-NJ          2:59.22    2:52.91        
                  37.73     1:21.13 (43.40)     2:07.21 (46.08)     2:52.91 (45.70)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:54.75    2/1/1994 Amanda Cosman-NBS                          
                5:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              5:17.91    5:18.93        
                  28.82     1:00.55 (31.73)     1:32.67 (32.12)     2:04.96 (32.29)
        2:37.35 (32.39)     3:09.43 (32.08)     3:41.58 (32.15)     4:14.07 (32.49)
        4:46.82 (32.75)     5:18.93 (32.11)                                        
  2 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.35    5:27.62        
                  29.46     1:01.60 (32.14)     1:34.29 (32.69)     2:07.41 (33.12)
        2:40.45 (33.04)     3:14.06 (33.61)     3:47.59 (33.53)     4:21.30 (33.71)
        4:55.25 (33.95)     5:27.62 (32.37)                                        
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.98    5:28.12        
                  29.75     1:02.56 (32.81)     1:36.20 (33.64)   3:59.97 (2:23.77)
        4:16.93 (16.96)   5:25.00 (1:08.07)         5:25.00 ( )      5:26.00 (1.00)
         5:28.34 (2.34)         5:28.12 ( )                                        
  4 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              5:19.73    5:28.85        
                  29.24     1:01.09 (31.85)     1:33.78 (32.69)     2:06.56 (32.78)
        2:39.39 (32.83)     3:12.93 (33.54)     3:46.88 (33.95)     4:21.01 (34.13)
        4:55.11 (34.10)     5:28.85 (33.74)                                        
  5 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.04    5:30.04        
                  29.21     1:01.26 (32.05)     1:34.54 (33.28)     2:08.25 (33.71)
        2:42.20 (33.95)     3:15.99 (33.79)     3:49.91 (33.92)     4:23.49 (33.58)
        4:57.36 (33.87)     5:30.04 (32.68)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.67    5:32.26        
                  29.47     1:02.07 (32.60)     1:35.49 (33.42)     2:09.64 (34.15)
        2:43.45 (33.81)     3:17.17 (33.72)     3:51.26 (34.09)     4:25.26 (34.00)
        4:58.95 (33.69)     5:32.26 (33.31)                                        
  7 Longo, Caroline E         12 LBA-MR               5:48.31    5:34.40        
                  29.85     1:03.45 (33.60)     1:37.45 (34.00)     2:12.22 (34.77)
        2:46.33 (34.11)     3:20.75 (34.42)     3:54.99 (34.24)     4:28.75 (33.76)
        5:02.39 (33.64)     5:34.40 (32.01)                                        
  8 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:51.82    5:35.40        
                  29.32     1:02.39 (33.07)     1:35.89 (33.50)     2:09.89 (34.00)
        2:44.09 (34.20)     3:18.40 (34.31)     3:53.17 (34.77)     4:28.06 (34.89)
        5:02.39 (34.33)     5:35.40 (33.01)                                        
  9 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.24    5:35.57        
                  29.27     1:02.11 (32.84)     1:35.67 (33.56)     2:09.77 (34.10)
        2:43.41 (33.64)     3:18.05 (34.64)     3:52.63 (34.58)     4:27.34 (34.71)
        5:01.93 (34.59)     5:35.57 (33.64)                                        
 10 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               5:32.30    5:38.01        
                  29.45     1:02.20 (32.75)     1:35.90 (33.70)     2:10.23 (34.33)
        2:44.72 (34.49)     3:19.71 (34.99)     3:54.56 (34.85)     4:29.14 (34.58)
        5:04.23 (35.09)     5:38.01 (33.78)                                        
 11 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.49    5:39.15        
                  30.31     1:03.00 (32.69)     1:36.86 (33.86)     2:11.42 (34.56)
        2:46.51 (35.09)     3:21.86 (35.35)     3:56.77 (34.91)     4:32.20 (35.43)
        5:06.46 (34.26)     5:39.15 (32.69)                                        
 12 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.90    5:39.38        
                  29.13     1:02.28 (33.15)     1:36.79 (34.51)     2:11.42 (34.63)
        2:45.91 (34.49)     3:20.49 (34.58)     3:55.53 (35.04)     4:30.29 (34.76)
        5:05.07 (34.78)     5:39.38 (34.31)                                        
 13 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.82    5:43.12        
                  30.57     1:04.15 (33.58)     1:38.62 (34.47)     2:13.65 (35.03)
        2:48.65 (35.00)     3:23.70 (35.05)     3:59.07 (35.37)     4:34.32 (35.25)
        5:09.04 (34.72)     5:43.12 (34.08)                                        
 14 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.59    5:43.41        
                  29.51     1:02.36 (32.85)     1:36.48 (34.12)     2:11.03 (34.55)
        2:46.31 (35.28)     3:21.70 (35.39)     3:57.62 (35.92)     4:33.40 (35.78)
        5:08.92 (35.52)     5:43.41 (34.49)                                        
 15 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              5:26.67    5:44.80        
                  29.83     1:02.59 (32.76)     1:36.99 (34.40)     2:11.90 (34.91)
        2:47.06 (35.16)     3:22.69 (35.63)     3:58.52 (35.83)     4:34.62 (36.10)
        5:10.29 (35.67)     5:44.80 (34.51)                                        
 16 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.41    5:45.04        
                  44.00     1:08.00 (24.00)     1:38.96 (30.96)     2:14.32 (35.36)
        2:49.42 (35.10)     3:24.70 (35.28)     4:00.53 (35.83)     4:36.21 (35.68)
        5:11.31 (35.10)     5:45.04 (33.73)                                        
 17 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             5:47.83    5:45.81        
                  30.90     1:04.57 (33.67)     1:39.04 (34.47)     2:13.83 (34.79)
        2:48.93 (35.10)     3:24.25 (35.32)     3:59.71 (35.46)     4:35.32 (35.61)
        5:11.11 (35.79)     5:45.81 (34.70)                                        
 18 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.96    5:45.82        
                  28.60     1:00.73 (32.13)     1:33.69 (32.96)     2:08.24 (34.55)
        2:44.08 (35.84)     3:20.10 (36.02)     3:56.77 (36.67)     4:33.41 (36.64)
        5:10.11 (36.70)     5:45.82 (35.71)                                        
 19 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.69    5:46.70        
                  29.53     1:03.64 (34.11)     1:38.71 (35.07)     2:14.73 (36.02)
        2:50.32 (35.59)     3:25.96 (35.64)     4:01.59 (35.63)     4:36.41 (34.82)
        5:12.52 (36.11)     5:46.70 (34.18)                                        
 20 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              5:53.28    5:49.80        
                  30.39     1:03.68 (33.29)     1:38.32 (34.64)     2:13.91 (35.59)
        2:49.61 (35.70)     3:25.53 (35.92)     4:01.93 (36.40)     4:38.27 (36.34)
        5:14.70 (36.43)     5:49.80 (35.10)                                        
 21 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     16 PBAC-MR              5:32.67    5:51.20        
                  30.35     1:04.10 (33.75)     1:39.49 (35.39)     2:15.34 (35.85)
        2:51.49 (36.15)     3:27.66 (36.17)     4:04.29 (36.63)     4:40.60 (36.31)
        5:16.31 (35.71)     5:51.20 (34.89)                                        
 22 Caldwell, Julia A         13 RFAC-MR              5:54.40    5:53.32        
                  32.03     1:07.24 (35.21)     1:42.88 (35.64)     2:19.05 (36.17)
        2:55.01 (35.96)     3:31.04 (36.03)     4:07.24 (36.20)     4:42.86 (35.62)
        5:18.58 (35.72)     5:53.32 (34.74)                                        
 23 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR              5:36.36    5:54.80        
                  31.21     1:05.37 (34.16)     1:40.36 (34.99)     2:16.94 (36.58)
        2:53.63 (36.69)     3:30.23 (36.60)     4:07.60 (37.37)     4:44.70 (37.10)
        5:22.47 (37.77)     5:54.80 (32.33)                                        
 24 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.80    5:56.16        
                  30.45     1:03.48 (33.03)     1:37.85 (34.37)     2:13.91 (36.06)
        2:50.70 (36.79)     3:27.54 (36.84)     4:04.70 (37.16)     4:42.03 (37.33)
        5:19.69 (37.66)     5:56.16 (36.47)                                        
 25 Reining, Emma R           13 RFAC-MR              5:47.57    5:57.33        
                  30.77     1:05.78 (35.01)     1:42.29 (36.51)     2:18.98 (36.69)
        2:56.16 (37.18)     3:33.33 (37.17)     4:09.87 (36.54)     4:47.23 (37.36)
        5:23.21 (35.98)     5:57.33 (34.12)                                        
 26 Jackson, Chloe M          13 RFAC-MR              5:53.23    5:59.31        
                  31.11   1:42.84 (1:11.73)     2:19.13 (36.29)     2:55.04 (35.91)
        3:31.47 (36.43)     4:08.73 (37.26)     4:46.75 (38.02)     5:24.49 (37.74)
        5:59.39 (34.90)         5:59.31 ( )                                        
 27 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:04.99    6:00.22        
                  30.34     1:05.57 (35.23)     1:41.80 (36.23)     2:18.84 (37.04)
        2:55.58 (36.74)     3:32.85 (37.27)     4:10.08 (37.23)     4:47.31 (37.23)
        5:24.66 (37.35)     6:00.22 (35.56)                                        
 28 Nunez, Naomi              16 RFAC-MR              6:01.58    6:06.10        
                  30.75     1:05.43 (34.68)     1:41.32 (35.89)     2:17.69 (36.37)
        2:55.18 (37.49)     3:33.27 (38.09)     4:11.39 (38.12)     4:50.47 (39.08)
        5:28.90 (38.43)     6:06.10 (37.20)                                        
 29 Tetlak, Samantha T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:23.36    6:06.25        
                  31.32     1:06.02 (34.70)     1:43.12 (37.10)     2:20.48 (37.36)
        2:58.82 (38.34)     3:36.71 (37.89)     4:15.06 (38.35)     4:53.84 (38.78)
        5:31.29 (37.45)     6:06.25 (34.96)                                        
 30 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               6:16.72    6:08.33        
                  31.80     1:07.09 (35.29)     1:44.11 (37.02)     2:21.88 (37.77)
        3:00.29 (38.41)     3:38.53 (38.24)     4:16.42 (37.89)     4:54.54 (38.12)
        5:32.00 (37.46)     6:08.33 (36.33)                                        
 31 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:35.75    6:11.39        
                  31.70     1:07.36 (35.66)     1:44.29 (36.93)     2:22.69 (38.40)
        3:00.42 (37.73)     3:39.04 (38.62)     4:18.34 (39.30)     4:57.28 (38.94)
        5:35.24 (37.96)     6:11.39 (36.15)                                        
 32 Markey, Faith E           13 Mariners-NJ          5:50.45    6:12.89        
                  30.67     1:05.03 (34.36)     1:41.55 (36.52)     2:19.64 (38.09)
        2:57.59 (37.95)     3:37.29 (39.70)     4:16.16 (38.87)     4:56.31 (40.15)
        5:35.71 (39.40)     6:12.89 (37.18)                                        
 33 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              6:03.74    6:13.21        
                  31.74     1:08.76 (37.02)     1:46.21 (37.45)     2:22.79 (36.58)
        3:01.54 (38.75)     3:40.59 (39.05)     4:19.54 (38.95)     4:58.14 (38.60)
        5:36.64 (38.50)     6:13.21 (36.57)                                        
 34 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    13 NBS-MR               6:14.72    6:13.72        
                  33.21     1:09.56 (36.35)     1:47.14 (37.58)     2:25.32 (38.18)
        3:04.06 (38.74)     3:42.47 (38.41)     4:21.02 (38.55)     4:59.83 (38.81)
        5:38.02 (38.19)     6:13.72 (35.70)                                        
 35 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:49.33    6:14.31        
                  28.13     1:01.13 (33.00)     1:41.96 (40.83)   6:14.31 (4:32.35)
 36 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               6:24.72    6:16.62        
                  33.32     1:10.70 (37.38)     1:48.97 (38.27)     2:27.43 (38.46)
        3:06.44 (39.01)     3:44.53 (38.09)     4:23.05 (38.52)     5:01.70 (38.65)
        5:40.22 (38.52)     6:16.62 (36.40)                                        
 37 Sager, Alexa M            14 NBS-MR               6:17.42    6:21.20        
                  33.08     1:10.52 (37.44)     1:48.43 (37.91)     2:26.72 (38.29)
        3:05.84 (39.12)     3:44.73 (38.89)     4:23.99 (39.26)     5:03.21 (39.22)
        5:42.76 (39.55)     6:21.20 (38.44)                                        
 38 Bacigal, Paige M          10 NBS-MR               6:34.65    6:24.06        
                  34.98     1:13.84 (38.86)     1:53.07 (39.23)     2:32.41 (39.34)
        3:11.39 (38.98)     3:49.27 (37.88)     4:27.57 (38.30)     5:06.79 (39.22)
        5:46.30 (39.51)     6:24.06 (37.76)                                        
 39 Crater, Jackie M          12 Mariners-NJ          6:51.00    6:28.18        
                  33.01     1:08.25 (35.24)     1:50.48 (42.23)   6:28.18 (4:37.70)
 40 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               6:41.13    6:29.49        
                  33.57     1:11.14 (37.57)     1:49.92 (38.78)     2:28.68 (38.76)
        3:08.76 (40.08)     3:49.07 (40.31)     4:29.21 (40.14)     5:10.48 (41.27)
        5:51.53 (41.05)     6:29.49 (37.96)                                        
 41 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:08.45    6:31.17        
                  40.00     1:17.34 (37.34)     2:12.73 (55.39)   6:31.17 (4:18.44)
 42 Starbeck, Yarrow E        14 NBS-MR               6:24.46    6:31.77        
                  33.05     1:10.09 (37.04)     1:48.58 (38.49)     2:27.56 (38.98)
        3:07.72 (40.16)     3:48.57 (40.85)   5:11.32 (1:22.75)      5:20.00 (8.68)
        5:52.39 (32.39)     6:31.77 (39.38)                                        
 43 Crater, Stephanie A       12 Mariners-NJ          7:30.00    6:32.09        
                  33.20     1:11.31 (38.11)     1:51.43 (40.12)     2:31.53 (40.10)
        3:11.91 (40.38)     3:52.64 (40.73)     4:33.75 (41.11)     5:14.42 (40.67)
        5:54.82 (40.40)     6:32.09 (37.27)                                        
 44 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR                    NT    6:32.35        
                  32.93     1:11.36 (38.43)     1:51.25 (39.89)     2:31.75 (40.50)
        3:12.66 (40.91)     3:54.20 (41.54)     4:36.03 (41.83)     5:17.25 (41.22)
        5:56.88 (39.63)     6:32.35 (35.47)                                        
 45 Healey, Meg E             12 Mariners-NJ          6:47.96    6:34.78        
                  33.47     1:11.05 (37.58)     1:50.48 (39.43)     2:30.52 (40.04)
        3:11.15 (40.63)     3:52.71 (41.56)     4:33.79 (41.08)     5:15.44 (41.65)
        5:56.19 (40.75)     6:34.78 (38.59)                                        
 46 McPeek, Devin J           13 Mariners-NJ          7:01.46    6:44.24        
                  33.21     1:16.07 (42.86)     2:00.62 (44.55)   6:44.24 (4:43.62)
 47 West, Jamie K             13 Mariners-NJ          6:46.25    6:46.03        
                  35.67     1:15.50 (39.83)     1:57.94 (42.44)     2:39.36 (41.42)
        3:21.26 (41.90)     4:03.24 (41.98)     4:44.80 (41.56)     5:25.68 (40.88)
        6:06.38 (40.70)     6:46.03 (39.65)                                        
 48 Garvey, Quinn T           13 NBS-MR               7:03.20    6:50.62        
                  31.46     1:07.06 (35.60)     1:51.96 (44.90)   6:50.62 (4:58.66)
 49 Markey, Chloe E           11 Mariners-NJ          7:33.50    6:53.29        
                  35.57     1:15.60 (40.03)     1:58.19 (42.59)     2:40.93 (42.74)
        3:23.42 (42.49)   4:48.95 (1:25.53)     5:30.72 (41.77)     6:13.12 (42.40)
        6:31.00 (17.88)     6:53.29 (22.29)                                        
 50 Lucas, Megan E            13 Mariners-NJ          7:05.42    7:11.24        
                  35.04     1:13.54 (38.50)     2:03.60 (50.06)   7:11.24 (5:07.64)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR               1:02.67    1:01.31 METS   
                  30.36     1:01.31 (30.95)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              1:02.71    1:01.64 METS   
                  30.23     1:01.64 (31.41)                                        
  3 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               1:04.21    1:01.84 METS   
                  30.52     1:01.84 (31.32)                                        
  4 Preiss, Marina C          15 UNAT-MR              1:03.24    1:02.29 METS   
                  30.50     1:02.29 (31.79)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               1:04.88    1:02.54 METS   
                  30.81     1:02.54 (31.73)                                        
  6 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               1:03.16    1:03.74 JO     
                  31.01     1:03.74 (32.73)                                        
B - Final
  7 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:03.68 JO     
                  31.10     1:03.68 (32.58)                                        
  8 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.33    1:04.55 JO     
                  31.29     1:04.55 (33.26)                                        
  9 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.60    1:05.53        
                  32.55     1:05.53 (32.98)                                        
 10 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.82    1:05.93        
                  32.18     1:05.93 (33.75)                                        
 11 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR              1:06.98    1:06.43        
                  32.54     1:06.43 (33.89)                                        
 12 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               1:07.88    1:07.61        
                  32.57     1:07.61 (35.04)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR               1:02.31    1:02.67 qJO    
                  30.97     1:02.67 (31.70)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR                59.39    1:02.71 qJO    
                  31.01     1:02.71 (31.70)                                        
  3 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR                 59.55    1:03.16 qJO    
                  31.19     1:03.16 (31.97)                                        
  4 Preiss, Marina C          15 UNAT-MR              1:00.35    1:03.24 qJO    
                  31.20     1:03.24 (32.04)                                        
  5 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               1:00.00    1:04.21 qJO    
                  31.38     1:04.21 (32.83)                                        
  6 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               1:04.42    1:04.88 qJO    
                  31.81     1:04.88 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.36    1:05.33 qJO    
                  31.68     1:05.33 (33.65)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.05    1:05.60 q      
                  32.36     1:05.60 (33.24)                                        
  9 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:05.82 q      
                  32.23     1:05.82 (33.59)                                        
 10 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.30    1:05.90 q      
                  31.79     1:05.90 (34.11)                                        
 11 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR              1:06.96    1:06.98 q      
                  33.07     1:06.98 (33.91)                                        
 12 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               1:07.33    1:07.88 q      
                  33.32     1:07.88 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              1:04.59    1:07.92        
                  32.99     1:07.92 (34.93)                                        
 14 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.17    1:08.22        
                  33.51     1:08.22 (34.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:08.51        
                  33.62     1:08.51 (34.89)                                        
 16 Koenig, Lindsay M         16 Dolphins-MR          1:03.92    1:08.65        
                  33.15     1:08.65 (35.50)                                        
 17 Nunez, Naomi              16 RFAC-MR              1:07.32    1:08.83        
                  33.81     1:08.83 (35.02)                                        
 18 Baione, Alexa V           17 RFAC-MR              1:06.06    1:09.45        
                  34.24     1:09.45 (35.21)                                        
 19 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.86        
                  34.14     1:09.86 (35.72)                                        
 20 Quezada, Betsy D          15 RFAC-MR              1:07.83    1:10.02        
                  33.65     1:10.02 (36.37)                                        
 21 Stratica, Heather         16 RFAC-MR              1:08.41    1:10.79        
                  34.76     1:10.79 (36.03)                                        
 22 Colton, Patricia M        16 VAC-MR               1:06.96    1:11.23        
                  34.33     1:11.23 (36.90)                                        
 23 Martine, Ellie M          12 Mariners-NJ          1:10.98    1:11.48        
                1:11.48         1:11.48 ( )                                        
 24 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.07    1:11.51        
                  35.08     1:11.51 (36.43)                                        
 25 Crater, Jackie M          12 Mariners-NJ          1:12.54    1:12.31        
                  34.87     1:12.31 (37.44)                                        
 26 Adams, Abbie R            16 Dolphins-MR          1:10.14    1:12.95        
                  35.38     1:12.95 (37.57)                                        
 27 Tingley, Nicole K         11 Mariners-NJ          1:13.60    1:13.11        
                  36.08     1:13.11 (37.03)                                        
 28 Baione, Rachel E          15 RFAC-MR              1:11.49    1:14.21        
                  36.64     1:14.21 (37.57)                                        
 29 Healey, Meg E             12 Mariners-NJ          1:16.71    1:14.33        
                  36.73     1:14.33 (37.60)                                        
 30 Dunn, Fiona B             16 Mariners-NJ          1:15.71    1:17.56        
                  37.07     1:17.56 (40.49)                                        
 31 Nikolski, Bridget A       15 Dolphins-MR          1:10.17    1:18.02        
                1:18.02         1:18.02 ( )                                        
 32 Alderson, Krisztina A     15 Dolphins-MR          1:13.12    1:19.45        
                  38.28     1:19.45 (41.17)                                        
 33 Coffin, Hannah R          15 Dolphins-MR          1:17.46    1:19.60        
                  39.27     1:19.60 (40.33)                                        
 34 Frank, Bethany E          15 VAC-MR               1:16.24    1:20.63        
                  39.97     1:20.63 (40.66)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Alyssa J       16 Dolphins-MR          1:23.55    1:24.81        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.09  METS
                2:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              2:14.77    2:12.58 METS   
                  31.52     1:04.55 (33.03)     1:38.75 (34.20)     2:12.58 (33.83)
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               2:18.07    2:12.74 METS   
                  31.30     1:04.80 (33.50)     1:39.21 (34.41)     2:12.74 (33.53)
  3 Preiss, Marina C          15 UNAT-MR              2:16.39    2:13.04 METS   
                  31.35     1:04.54 (33.19)     1:39.48 (34.94)     2:13.04 (33.56)
  4 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:17.45    2:16.55 JO     
                  32.38     1:07.33 (34.95)     1:42.03 (34.70)     2:16.55 (34.52)
  5 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR              2:19.10    2:19.41 JO     
                  32.88     1:07.80 (34.92)     1:43.98 (36.18)     2:19.41 (35.43)
  6 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.91    2:21.80        
                  32.70     1:08.55 (35.85)     1:45.14 (36.59)     2:21.80 (36.66)
B - Final
  7 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:21.51    2:16.18 JO     
                  32.81     1:07.73 (34.92)     1:42.21 (34.48)     2:16.18 (33.97)
  8 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.98    2:19.63 JO     
                  33.42     1:08.92 (35.50)     1:45.13 (36.21)     2:19.63 (34.50)
  9 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.31    2:19.78 JO     
                  32.18     1:06.95 (34.77)     1:43.53 (36.58)     2:19.78 (36.25)
 10 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.67    2:21.46        
                  32.68     1:07.94 (35.26)     1:44.75 (36.81)     2:21.46 (36.71)
 11 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.15    2:23.25        
                  34.15     1:10.52 (36.37)     1:47.01 (36.49)     2:23.25 (36.24)
 12 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.88    2:23.43        
                  34.39     1:11.31 (36.92)     1:47.96 (36.65)     2:23.43 (35.47)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.09  METS
                2:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              2:08.10    2:14.77 qMETS  
                  31.73     1:05.38 (33.65)     1:40.34 (34.96)     2:14.77 (34.43)
  2 Preiss, Marina C          15 UNAT-MR              2:14.49    2:16.39 qJO    
                  32.42     1:07.27 (34.85)     1:43.17 (35.90)     2:16.39 (33.22)
  3 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:10.65    2:17.45 qJO    
                  32.73     1:08.07 (35.34)     1:43.01 (34.94)     2:17.45 (34.44)
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               2:18.42    2:18.07 qJO    
                  32.27     1:07.21 (34.94)     1:43.12 (35.91)     2:18.07 (34.95)
  5 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.19    2:18.91 qJO    
                  32.33     1:06.84 (34.51)     1:42.98 (36.14)     2:18.91 (35.93)
  6 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR              2:19.08    2:19.10 qJO    
                  33.25     1:08.52 (35.27)     1:44.26 (35.74)     2:19.10 (34.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.34    2:19.98 qJO    
                  34.56     1:10.20 (35.64)     1:45.62 (35.42)     2:19.98 (34.36)
  8 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56    2:20.15 qJO    
                  34.16     1:09.78 (35.62)     1:45.66 (35.88)     2:20.15 (34.49)
  9 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.55    2:21.31 q      
                  33.15     1:09.09 (35.94)     1:45.32 (36.23)     2:21.31 (35.99)
 10 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:08.01    2:21.51 q      
                  32.94     1:08.69 (35.75)     1:44.98 (36.29)     2:21.51 (36.53)
 11 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.09    2:22.67 q      
                  33.65     1:09.11 (35.46)     1:46.05 (36.94)     2:22.67 (36.62)
 12 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.83    2:23.88 q      
                  34.44     1:10.88 (36.44)     1:47.88 (37.00)     2:23.88 (36.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:21.72    2:24.72        
                  34.10     1:10.76 (36.66)     1:47.91 (37.15)     2:24.72 (36.81)
 14 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:25.32        
                  34.28     1:11.25 (36.97)     1:48.28 (37.03)     2:25.32 (37.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               2:26.21    2:26.81        
                  34.63     1:12.07 (37.44)     1:49.64 (37.57)     2:26.81 (37.17)
 16 Baione, Alexa V           17 RFAC-MR              2:26.19    2:27.19        
                  34.81     1:11.27 (36.46)     1:49.64 (38.37)     2:27.19 (37.55)
 17 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              2:24.91    2:27.32        
                  35.06     1:11.80 (36.74)     1:49.73 (37.93)     2:27.32 (37.59)
 18 Nunez, Naomi              16 RFAC-MR              2:22.48    2:29.85        
                  36.25     1:13.54 (37.29)     1:51.86 (38.32)     2:29.85 (37.99)
 19 Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.90    2:30.02        
                  36.70     1:15.16 (38.46)     1:53.82 (38.66)     2:30.02 (36.20)
 20 Stratica, Heather         16 RFAC-MR              2:26.56    2:30.13        
                  36.24     1:14.37 (38.13)     1:52.80 (38.43)     2:30.13 (37.33)
 21 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.36    2:30.60        
                  36.42     1:14.42 (38.00)     1:52.94 (38.52)     2:30.60 (37.66)
 22 Koenig, Lindsay M         16 Dolphins-MR          2:24.84    2:31.48        
                  35.17     1:13.55 (38.38)     1:53.38 (39.83)     2:31.48 (38.10)
 23 Baione, Rachel E          15 RFAC-MR              2:31.33    2:34.84        
                  36.97     1:15.54 (38.57)     1:55.08 (39.54)     2:34.84 (39.76)
 24 Martine, Ellie M          12 Mariners-NJ          2:42.36    2:36.99        
                                1:19.00 ( )   2:36.99 (1:17.99)                    
 25 Dunn, Fiona B             16 Mariners-NJ          2:42.66    2:37.85        
                  37.40     1:17.90 (40.50)     1:58.21 (40.31)     2:37.85 (39.64)
 26 Crater, Stephanie A       12 Mariners-NJ          2:48.05    2:38.95        
                  36.65     1:17.62 (40.97)     1:58.72 (41.10)     2:38.95 (40.23)
 27 Crater, Jackie M          12 Mariners-NJ          2:40.66    2:39.90        
                  37.72     1:19.21 (41.49)     2:00.96 (41.75)     2:39.90 (38.94)
 28 Adams, Abbie R            16 Dolphins-MR          2:55.32    2:43.33        
                  37.94     1:18.63 (40.69)     2:01.28 (42.65)     2:43.33 (42.05)
 29 Tingley, Nicole K         11 Mariners-NJ          2:40.83    2:43.65        
                  38.19     1:19.81 (41.62)     2:02.71 (42.90)     2:43.65 (40.94)
 30 Healey, Meg E             12 Mariners-NJ          2:47.91    2:43.75        
                  38.92     1:20.51 (41.59)     2:03.06 (42.55)     2:43.75 (40.69)
 31 Nikolski, Bridget A       15 Dolphins-MR          2:33.67    2:46.88        
                  39.37     1:21.93 (42.56)     2:05.85 (43.92)     2:46.88 (41.03)
 32 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               2:47.45    2:51.62        
                  42.11     1:25.40 (43.29)     2:08.98 (43.58)     2:51.62 (42.64)
 33 Weaver, Kasey S           16 VAC-MR               3:06.18    3:08.99        
                  44.88     1:32.83 (47.95)     2:21.63 (48.80)     3:08.99 (47.36)
 -- McGovern, Emily           12 Mariners-NJ          2:57.49         DQ        
                  40.42     1:25.78 (45.36)     2:10.55 (44.77)          DQ (42.67)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:11.70    1:08.54 METS   
                  33.26     1:08.54 (35.28)                                        
  2 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.93    1:10.20 METS   
                  33.20     1:10.20 (37.00)                                        
  3 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              1:11.72    1:10.68 METS   
                  33.33     1:10.68 (37.35)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.53    1:13.09 JO     
                  34.42     1:13.09 (38.67)                                        
  5 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.04    1:13.42 JO     
                  35.07     1:13.42 (38.35)                                        
  6 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.51    1:13.74 JO     
                  34.84     1:13.74 (38.90)                                        
B - Final
  7 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               1:14.42    1:12.93 JO     
                  35.04     1:12.93 (37.89)                                        
  8 Daly, Lauren B            17 PBAC-MR              1:15.85    1:15.04 JO     
                  36.03     1:15.04 (39.01)                                        
  9 Baione, Alexa V           17 RFAC-MR              1:15.21    1:15.72        
                  36.24     1:15.72 (39.48)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               1:16.14    1:15.81        
                  36.07     1:15.81 (39.74)                                        
 11 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    15 NBS-MR               1:18.67    1:19.04        
                  37.17     1:19.04 (41.87)                                        
 12 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:19.24        
                  37.97     1:19.24 (41.27)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:09.85    1:11.70 qMETS  
                  33.27     1:11.70 (38.43)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              1:08.52    1:11.72 qMETS  
                  33.50     1:11.72 (38.22)                                        
  3 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:12.53 qJO    
                  34.56     1:12.53 (37.97)                                        
  4 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:12.93 qJO    
                  34.62     1:12.93 (38.31)                                        
  5 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.30    1:13.51 qJO    
                  34.61     1:13.51 (38.90)                                        
  6 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.79    1:14.04 qJO    
                  36.02     1:14.04 (38.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               1:08.02    1:14.42 qJO    
                  35.02     1:14.42 (39.40)                                        
  8 Baione, Alexa V           17 RFAC-MR              1:13.11    1:15.21 q      
                  36.38     1:15.21 (38.83)                                        
  9 Daly, Lauren B            17 PBAC-MR              1:08.01    1:15.85 q      
                  35.78     1:15.85 (40.07)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               1:15.34    1:16.14 q      
                  35.89     1:16.14 (40.25)                                        
 11 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    15 NBS-MR               1:15.98    1:18.67 q      
                  37.62     1:18.67 (41.05)                                        
 12 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:19.20 q      
                  38.31     1:19.20 (40.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McGovern, Emily           12 Mariners-NJ          1:20.70    1:20.91        
                  37.92     1:20.91 (42.99)                                        
 14 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.12    1:21.09        
                  38.43     1:21.09 (42.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.15    1:21.19        
                  38.40     1:21.19 (42.79)                                        
 16 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              1:20.20    1:21.54        
                  37.72     1:21.54 (43.82)                                        
 17 Markey, Chloe E           11 Mariners-NJ          1:23.37    1:23.13        
                  40.53     1:23.13 (42.60)                                        
 18 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               1:20.51    1:23.15        
                  39.16     1:23.15 (43.99)                                        
 19 Baione, Rachel E          15 RFAC-MR              1:18.44    1:23.45        
                  39.78     1:23.45 (43.67)                                        
 20 Coffin, Hannah R          15 Dolphins-MR          1:20.73    1:25.02        
                  40.37     1:25.02 (44.65)                                        
 21 Jiang, Lynne              11 Mariners-NJ          1:27.59    1:25.67        
                  41.67     1:25.67 (44.00)                                        
 22 Martine, Ellie M          12 Mariners-NJ          1:27.84    1:27.03        
                  41.12     1:27.03 (45.91)                                        
 23 Boncek, Katie M           16 PBAC-MR              1:24.03    1:27.96        
                  40.79     1:27.96 (47.17)                                        
 24 O'Rourke, Katie M         16 Dolphins-MR          1:26.89    1:27.99        
                  41.79     1:27.99 (46.20)                                        
 25 Crater, Stephanie A       12 Mariners-NJ          1:31.20    1:28.08        
                  41.99     1:28.08 (46.09)                                        
 26 Khorassani, Ashley N      15 Marlins-MR           1:31.89    1:30.79        
                  42.13     1:30.79 (48.66)                                        
 27 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR           1:57.35    2:01.96        
                  57.27   2:01.96 (1:04.69)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.37    2:28.59 METS   
                  33.94     1:11.17 (37.23)     1:49.47 (38.30)     2:28.59 (39.12)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:34.60    2:28.75 METS   
                  34.91     1:12.84 (37.93)     1:51.63 (38.79)     2:28.75 (37.12)
  3 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:34.65    2:30.31 METS   
                  34.28     1:12.12 (37.84)     1:51.04 (38.92)     2:30.31 (39.27)
  4 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:33.13    2:31.65 METS   
                  34.45     1:13.26 (38.81)     1:52.14 (38.88)     2:31.65 (39.51)
  5 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              2:37.43    2:34.19 METS   
                  33.65     1:12.28 (38.63)     1:53.08 (40.80)     2:34.19 (41.11)
  6 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.48    2:38.71 JO     
                  35.67     1:14.84 (39.17)     1:56.94 (42.10)     2:38.71 (41.77)
B - Final
  7 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.59    2:35.93 METS   
                  35.83     1:14.53 (38.70)     1:54.56 (40.03)     2:35.93 (41.37)
  8 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:39.31    2:36.96 JO     
                  36.78     1:16.65 (39.87)     1:57.22 (40.57)     2:36.96 (39.74)
  9 Baione, Alexa V           17 RFAC-MR              2:44.99    2:42.20 JO     
                  36.00     1:16.04 (40.04)     1:58.91 (42.87)     2:42.20 (43.29)
 10 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               2:45.36    2:45.50        
                  37.08     1:18.64 (41.56)     2:02.32 (43.68)     2:45.50 (43.18)
 11 McGovern, Emily           12 Mariners-NJ          2:48.87    2:48.28        
                  38.08     1:21.42 (43.34)     2:05.62 (44.20)     2:48.28 (42.66)
 12 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    15 NBS-MR               2:47.64    2:49.56        
                  38.08     1:21.06 (42.98)     2:05.15 (44.09)     2:49.56 (44.41)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:33.20    2:33.13 qMETS  
                  35.18     1:14.43 (39.25)     1:53.48 (39.05)     2:33.13 (39.65)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:32.81    2:34.60 qMETS  
                  35.40     1:15.16 (39.76)     1:55.51 (40.35)     2:34.60 (39.09)
  3 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:25.52    2:34.65 qMETS  
                  35.62     1:15.03 (39.41)     1:54.77 (39.74)     2:34.65 (39.88)
  4 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.69    2:36.37 qJO    
                  34.95     1:14.63 (39.68)     1:55.55 (40.92)     2:36.37 (40.82)
  5 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              2:27.26    2:37.43 qJO    
                  34.57     1:14.00 (39.43)     1:55.98 (41.98)     2:37.43 (41.45)
  6 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.45    2:38.48 qJO    
                  35.34     1:15.19 (39.85)     1:56.98 (41.79)     2:38.48 (41.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.63    2:38.59 qJO    
                  36.04     1:15.37 (39.33)     1:56.25 (40.88)     2:38.59 (42.34)
  8 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:32.06    2:39.31 qJO    
                  37.00     1:17.47 (40.47)     1:58.42 (40.95)     2:39.31 (40.89)
  9 Baione, Alexa V           17 RFAC-MR              2:39.87    2:44.99 q      
                  37.23     1:19.40 (42.17)     2:01.68 (42.28)     2:44.99 (43.31)
 10 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               2:39.87    2:45.36 q      
                  37.76     1:19.64 (41.88)     2:02.65 (43.01)     2:45.36 (42.71)
 11 Daly, Lauren B            17 PBAC-MR              2:41.01    2:47.40 q      
                  36.63     1:16.80 (40.17)     2:00.58 (43.78)     2:47.40 (46.82)
 12 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    15 NBS-MR               2:46.22    2:47.64 q      
                  37.38     1:20.00 (42.62)     2:03.44 (43.44)     2:47.64 (44.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McGovern, Emily           12 Mariners-NJ          2:54.85    2:48.87        
                  38.85     1:22.31 (43.46)     2:06.38 (44.07)     2:48.87 (42.49)
 14 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.56    2:50.67        
                  39.43     1:22.16 (42.73)     2:06.32 (44.16)     2:50.67 (44.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              2:59.15    2:52.43        
                  38.62     1:22.40 (43.78)     2:07.45 (45.05)     2:52.43 (44.98)
 16 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.84    2:54.30        
                  39.16     1:23.19 (44.03)     2:10.05 (46.86)     2:54.30 (44.25)
 17 Markey, Chloe E           11 Mariners-NJ          2:53.66    2:56.16        
                  40.93     1:24.83 (43.90)     2:11.96 (47.13)     2:56.16 (44.20)
 18 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               2:54.68    2:58.81        
                  40.21     1:25.92 (45.71)     2:12.67 (46.75)     2:58.81 (46.14)
 19 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.32    2:59.19        
                  39.82     1:26.26 (46.44)     2:12.62 (46.36)     2:59.19 (46.57)
 20 Baione, Rachel E          15 RFAC-MR              2:51.82    2:59.55        
                  40.62     1:25.25 (44.63)     2:12.80 (47.55)     2:59.55 (46.75)
 21 Wagner, Elly              16 NBS-MR               3:04.42    3:02.39        
                  41.21     1:27.34 (46.13)     2:15.45 (48.11)     3:02.39 (46.94)
 22 Nikolski, Bridget A       15 Dolphins-MR          2:51.52    3:03.84        
                  40.18     1:27.31 (47.13)     2:16.33 (49.02)     3:03.84 (47.51)
 23 Martine, Ellie M          12 Mariners-NJ          3:12.23    3:07.61        
                  42.59     1:30.26 (47.67)     2:19.51 (49.25)     3:07.61 (48.10)
 24 Jiang, Lynne              11 Mariners-NJ          3:08.41    3:08.09        
                  41.88     1:29.51 (47.63)     2:19.17 (49.66)     3:08.09 (48.92)
 25 Crater, Stephanie A       12 Mariners-NJ          3:12.88    3:09.82        
                  43.00     1:31.35 (48.35)     2:21.75 (50.40)     3:09.82 (48.07)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 57.74   1/22/2006 Jacquelyn Klein, VAC  -MR                    
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR                 59.89      58.21 METS   
                  27.60       58.21 (30.61)                                        
  2 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              1:01.51      59.86 METS   
                  28.42       59.86 (31.44)                                        
  3 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              1:03.17    1:02.33 JO     
                  29.67     1:02.33 (32.66)                                        
  4 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.64    1:03.71 JO     
                  29.73     1:03.71 (33.98)                                        
  5 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               1:04.42    1:03.92 JO     
                  29.77     1:03.92 (34.15)                                        
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR              1:04.50    1:03.94 JO     
                  29.62     1:03.94 (34.32)                                        
B - Final
  7 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              1:04.97    1:03.63 JO     
                  30.10     1:03.63 (33.53)                                        
  8 Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.33    1:05.45        
                  30.61     1:05.45 (34.84)                                        
  9 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:06.26        
                  30.94     1:06.26 (35.32)                                        
 10 Baione, Alexa V           17 RFAC-MR              1:07.50    1:06.48        
                  31.31     1:06.48 (35.17)                                        
 11 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:07.20    1:06.60        
                  31.96     1:06.60 (34.64)                                        
 12 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               1:06.56    1:07.21        
                  31.34     1:07.21 (35.87)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 57.74   1/22/2006 Jacquelyn Klein, VAC  -MR                    
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR                 57.11      59.89 qMETS  
                  27.86       59.89 (32.03)                                        
  2 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR                59.09    1:01.51 qMETS  
                  29.18     1:01.51 (32.33)                                        
  3 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR                59.36    1:03.17 qJO    
                  30.19     1:03.17 (32.98)                                        
  4 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               1:03.61    1:04.42 qJO    
                  30.19     1:04.42 (34.23)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR              1:01.13    1:04.50 qJO    
                  30.66     1:04.50 (33.84)                                        
  6 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:04.64 qJO    
                  30.30     1:04.64 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              1:03.31    1:04.97 qJO    
                  30.74     1:04.97 (34.23)                                        
  8 Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.57    1:05.33 q      
                  30.25     1:05.33 (35.08)                                        
  9 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR                    NT    1:06.56 q      
                  31.16     1:06.56 (35.40)                                        
 10 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42    1:06.99 q      
                  31.99     1:06.99 (35.00)                                        
 11 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:04.00    1:07.20 q      
                  31.84     1:07.20 (35.36)                                        
 12 Baione, Alexa V           17 RFAC-MR              1:05.38    1:07.50 q      
                  31.30     1:07.50 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR          1:04.69    1:07.79        
                  32.50     1:07.79 (35.29)                                        
 14 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:07.98        
                  31.58     1:07.98 (36.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Koenig, Lindsay M         16 Dolphins-MR          1:07.43    1:08.83        
                  32.57     1:08.83 (36.26)                                        
 16 Quezada, Betsy D          15 RFAC-MR              1:03.89    1:09.20        
                  31.76     1:09.20 (37.44)                                        
 17 Adams, Abbie R            16 Dolphins-MR          1:08.70    1:09.56        
                  32.09     1:09.56 (37.47)                                        
 18 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              1:07.63    1:09.71        
                  32.04     1:09.71 (37.67)                                        
 19 Lucas, Sydney P           15 Mariners-NJ          1:10.94    1:09.85        
                  33.09     1:09.85 (36.76)                                        
 20 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:09.89        
                  33.34     1:09.89 (36.55)                                        
 21 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.75    1:11.04        
                  32.44     1:11.04 (38.60)                                        
 22 Colton, Patricia M        16 VAC-MR               1:06.96    1:11.14        
                  32.47     1:11.14 (38.67)                                        
 23 O'Rourke, Katie M         16 Dolphins-MR          1:09.58    1:11.39        
                  33.72     1:11.39 (37.67)                                        
 24 Coffin, Hannah R          15 Dolphins-MR          1:12.94    1:12.57        
                  33.92     1:12.57 (38.65)                                        
 25 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    15 NBS-MR               1:10.68    1:14.04        
                  33.63     1:14.04 (40.41)                                        
 26 Baione, Rachel E          15 RFAC-MR              1:11.11    1:14.73        
                  35.59     1:14.73 (39.14)                                        
 27 Tingley, Nicole K         11 Mariners-NJ          1:16.23    1:17.27        
                  35.97     1:17.27 (41.30)                                        
 28 Dunn, Fiona B             16 Mariners-NJ          1:19.86    1:17.44        
                  36.21     1:17.44 (41.23)                                        
 29 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               1:17.13    1:19.28        
                  35.84     1:19.28 (43.44)                                        
 30 Crater, Stephanie A       12 Mariners-NJ          1:25.60    1:21.09        
                  37.66     1:21.09 (43.43)                                        
 31 Alderson, Krisztina A     15 Dolphins-MR          1:20.70    1:21.99        
                  38.48     1:21.99 (43.51)                                        
 32 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               1:27.33    1:22.49        
                  39.84     1:22.49 (42.65)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.45   1/21/2006 Caitlin Napoli, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:18.99  METS
                2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR               2:09.21    2:08.17 METS   
                  29.16     1:02.20 (33.04)     1:35.56 (33.36)     2:08.17 (32.61)
  2 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:16.44    2:14.92 METS   
                  30.39     1:03.86 (33.47)     1:39.30 (35.44)     2:14.92 (35.62)
  3 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              2:19.66    2:19.00 JO     
                  31.07     1:06.54 (35.47)     1:42.79 (36.25)     2:19.00 (36.21)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              2:19.43    2:19.60 JO     
                  31.23     1:06.16 (34.93)     1:42.68 (36.52)     2:19.60 (36.92)
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR              2:20.85    2:20.04 JO     
                  31.44     1:06.22 (34.78)     1:43.49 (37.27)     2:20.04 (36.55)
  6 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.58    2:20.43 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.71 (35.53)     1:44.13 (37.42)     2:20.43 (36.30)
B - Final
  7 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:25.32    2:21.72 JO     
                  31.16     1:08.65 (37.49)     1:45.26 (36.61)     2:21.72 (36.46)
  8 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               2:33.24    2:23.17 JO     
                  31.54     1:07.94 (36.40)     1:44.51 (36.57)     2:23.17 (38.66)
  9 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               2:31.61    2:32.25        
                  31.97     1:11.08 (39.11)     1:52.00 (40.92)     2:32.25 (40.25)
 10 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.18    2:36.99        
                  32.32     1:10.78 (38.46)     1:52.89 (42.11)     2:36.99 (44.10)
 11 Lucas, Sydney P           15 Mariners-NJ          2:44.80    2:44.24        
                  33.36     1:14.20 (40.84)     1:58.92 (44.72)     2:44.24 (45.32)
 12 Dunn, Fiona B             16 Mariners-NJ          2:48.97    2:49.37        
                  36.64     1:20.24 (43.60)     2:05.82 (45.58)     2:49.37 (43.55)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.45   1/21/2006 Caitlin Napoli, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:18.99  METS
                2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR               2:03.21    2:09.21 qMETS  
                  28.96     1:02.49 (33.53)     1:36.23 (33.74)     2:09.21 (32.98)
  2 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:06.68    2:16.44 qMETS  
                  30.45     1:04.67 (34.22)     1:40.30 (35.63)     2:16.44 (36.14)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              2:17.45    2:19.43 qJO    
                  31.50     1:06.35 (34.85)     1:42.67 (36.32)     2:19.43 (36.76)
  4 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              2:14.02    2:19.66 qJO    
                  30.90     1:05.64 (34.74)     1:42.41 (36.77)     2:19.66 (37.25)
  5 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.74    2:20.58 qJO    
                  30.87     1:06.16 (35.29)     1:43.57 (37.41)     2:20.58 (37.01)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR              2:12.77    2:20.85 qJO    
                  31.87     1:07.17 (35.30)     1:43.64 (36.47)     2:20.85 (37.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:30.93    2:25.32 qJO    
                  32.55     1:10.22 (37.67)     1:49.35 (39.13)     2:25.32 (35.97)
  8 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               2:40.06    2:31.61 q      
                  32.46     1:10.18 (37.72)     1:51.32 (41.14)     2:31.61 (40.29)
  9 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               2:23.17    2:33.24 q      
                  31.06     1:08.44 (37.38)     1:49.45 (41.01)     2:33.24 (43.79)
 10 Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR          2:25.02    2:35.50 q      
                  33.61     1:12.51 (38.90)     1:53.26 (40.75)     2:35.50 (42.24)
 11 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.95    2:39.18 q      
                  33.74     1:13.75 (40.01)     1:55.20 (41.45)     2:39.18 (43.98)
 12 Quezada, Betsy D          15 RFAC-MR              2:30.94    2:44.44 q      
                  33.19     1:14.71 (41.52)     1:59.81 (45.10)     2:44.44 (44.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lucas, Sydney P           15 Mariners-NJ          2:47.35    2:44.80        
                  33.59     1:14.42 (40.83)     1:59.00 (44.58)     2:44.80 (45.80)
 14 Dunn, Fiona B             16 Mariners-NJ          2:51.35    2:48.97        
                  36.34     1:18.89 (42.55)     2:04.38 (45.49)     2:48.97 (44.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Wagner, Elly              16 NBS-MR                    NT    2:59.31        
                  39.29     1:24.84 (45.55)     2:12.85 (48.01)     2:59.31 (46.46)
 16 Crater, Jackie M          12 Mariners-NJ          3:00.37    3:03.40        
                  36.73     1:24.24 (47.51)   3:03.40 (1:39.16)         3:03.40 ( )
 17 Weaver, Kasey S           16 VAC-MR                    NT    3:22.12        
                  44.84     1:38.16 (53.32)     2:32.43 (54.27)     3:22.12 (49.69)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR               2:14.12    2:12.07 METS   
                  29.60     1:03.11 (33.51)     1:44.04 (40.93)     2:12.07 (28.03)
  2 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:17.92    2:12.09 METS   
                  29.71     1:04.35 (34.64)     1:41.53 (37.18)     2:12.09 (30.56)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              2:21.73    2:19.19 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.05 (33.57)     1:46.87 (42.82)     2:19.19 (32.32)
  4 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              2:19.05    2:21.74        
                  30.34     1:05.39 (35.05)     1:49.04 (43.65)     2:21.74 (32.70)
  5 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:21.37    2:23.20        
                  31.10     1:06.96 (35.86)     1:48.54 (41.58)     2:23.20 (34.66)
  6 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.48    2:24.52        
                  31.49     1:08.27 (36.78)     1:51.79 (43.52)     2:24.52 (32.73)
B - Final
  7 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:21.80    2:19.17 JO     
                  29.47     1:04.75 (35.28)     1:46.96 (42.21)     2:19.17 (32.21)
  8 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.12    2:21.50        
                  31.35     1:05.58 (34.23)     1:47.85 (42.27)     2:21.50 (33.65)
  9 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              2:22.42    2:21.68        
                  30.76     1:07.83 (37.07)     1:47.57 (39.74)     2:21.68 (34.11)
 10 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR              2:24.78    2:21.76        
                  30.67     1:17.00 (46.33)     1:50.04 (33.04)     2:21.76 (31.72)
 11 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               2:22.18    2:23.75        
                  31.86     1:07.91 (36.05)     1:50.43 (42.52)     2:23.75 (33.32)
 12 Baione, Alexa V           17 RFAC-MR              2:22.83    2:25.86        
                  32.07     1:08.82 (36.75)     1:51.11 (42.29)     2:25.86 (34.75)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR               2:08.96    2:14.12 qMETS  
                  29.49     1:02.68 (33.19)     1:45.65 (42.97)     2:14.12 (28.47)
  2 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:11.15    2:17.92 qJO    
                  29.96     1:05.39 (35.43)     1:45.16 (39.77)     2:17.92 (32.76)
  3 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              2:12.17    2:19.05 qJO    
                  29.19     1:06.01 (36.82)     1:47.73 (41.72)     2:19.05 (31.32)
  4 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:14.95    2:21.37 q      
                  31.50     1:07.20 (35.70)     1:48.46 (41.26)     2:21.37 (32.91)
  5 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.49    2:21.48 q      
                  30.62     1:06.54 (35.92)     1:49.27 (42.73)     2:21.48 (32.21)
  6 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              2:16.75    2:21.73 q      
                  30.83     1:06.11 (35.28)     1:49.07 (42.96)     2:21.73 (32.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:13.72    2:21.80 q      
                  30.87     1:07.16 (36.29)     1:49.80 (42.64)     2:21.80 (32.00)
  8 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.72    2:22.12 q      
                  32.05     1:06.67 (34.62)     1:49.03 (42.36)     2:22.12 (33.09)
  9 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               2:18.36    2:22.18 q      
                  31.43     1:06.63 (35.20)     1:49.64 (43.01)     2:22.18 (32.54)
 10 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              2:20.37    2:22.42 q      
                  31.33     1:08.34 (37.01)     1:48.14 (39.80)     2:22.42 (34.28)
 11 Baione, Alexa V           17 RFAC-MR              2:22.43    2:22.83 q      
                  30.75     1:08.17 (37.42)     1:49.99 (41.82)     2:22.83 (32.84)
 12 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR              2:23.23    2:24.78 q      
                  31.64     1:07.51 (35.87)     1:50.98 (43.47)     2:24.78 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               2:27.67    2:29.17        
                  30.14     1:07.26 (37.12)     1:54.50 (47.24)     2:29.17 (34.67)
 14 Stratica, Heather         16 RFAC-MR              2:26.09    2:29.31        
                  32.49     1:11.24 (38.75)     1:56.06 (44.82)     2:29.31 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.06    2:29.50        
                  31.81     1:07.58 (35.77)     1:56.31 (48.73)     2:29.50 (33.19)
 15 Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.22    2:29.50        
                  30.77     1:10.08 (39.31)     1:53.41 (43.33)     2:29.50 (36.09)
 17 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.98    2:30.49        
                  33.30     1:12.38 (39.08)     1:57.10 (44.72)     2:30.49 (33.39)
 18 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR              2:23.88    2:32.35        
                  31.12     1:09.55 (38.43)     1:57.68 (48.13)     2:32.35 (34.67)
 19 Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR          2:26.97    2:32.86        
                  32.80     1:12.47 (39.67)     1:57.77 (45.30)     2:32.86 (35.09)
 20 Quezada, Betsy D          15 RFAC-MR              2:28.41    2:34.02        
                  32.30     1:10.43 (38.13)     1:58.72 (48.29)     2:34.02 (35.30)
 21 Baione, Rachel E          15 RFAC-MR              2:31.51    2:34.91        
                  35.41     1:14.47 (39.06)     1:59.27 (44.80)     2:34.91 (35.64)
 22 Daly, Lauren B            17 PBAC-MR              2:20.06    2:34.94        
                  33.05     1:12.94 (39.89)     1:57.75 (44.81)     2:34.94 (37.19)
 23 Nunez, Naomi              16 RFAC-MR              2:31.25    2:35.69        
                  33.18     1:11.46 (38.28)     1:59.24 (47.78)     2:35.69 (36.45)
 24 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     16 PBAC-MR              2:32.62    2:36.44        
                  33.60     1:13.44 (39.84)     2:03.13 (49.69)     2:36.44 (33.31)
 25 Wagner, Elly              16 NBS-MR               2:36.98    2:36.70        
                  35.91     1:15.39 (39.48)     2:03.03 (47.64)     2:36.70 (33.67)
 26 O'Rourke, Katie M         16 Dolphins-MR          2:28.84    2:36.94        
                  33.73     1:14.34 (40.61)     2:01.87 (47.53)     2:36.94 (35.07)
 27 Koenig, Lindsay M         16 Dolphins-MR          2:35.12    2:38.74        
                  33.26     1:12.07 (38.81)     2:01.71 (49.64)     2:38.74 (37.03)
 28 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    15 NBS-MR               2:33.67    2:39.27        
                  34.40     1:28.00 (53.60)     2:01.09 (33.09)     2:39.27 (38.18)
 29 Adams, Abbie R            16 Dolphins-MR          2:29.92    2:39.41        
                  32.94     1:13.12 (40.18)     2:01.55 (48.43)     2:39.41 (37.86)
 30 Lucas, Sydney P           15 Mariners-NJ          2:39.45    2:41.23        
                  34.04     1:15.38 (41.34)     2:05.37 (49.99)     2:41.23 (35.86)
 31 Tingley, Nicole K         11 Mariners-NJ          2:36.11    2:42.07        
                  35.96     1:14.26 (38.30)     2:05.78 (51.52)     2:42.07 (36.29)
 32 Dunn, Fiona B             16 Mariners-NJ          2:42.89    2:42.68        
                  35.36     1:17.57 (42.21)     2:08.29 (50.72)     2:42.68 (34.39)
 33 Coffin, Hannah R          15 Dolphins-MR          2:38.22    2:43.01        
                  35.45     1:18.38 (42.93)     2:06.77 (48.39)     2:43.01 (36.24)
 34 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               2:40.34    2:43.41        
                  36.77     1:19.83 (43.06)     2:05.67 (45.84)     2:43.41 (37.74)
 35 Nikolski, Bridget A       15 Dolphins-MR          2:32.76    2:45.36        
                  36.99     1:19.26 (42.27)     2:06.58 (47.32)     2:45.36 (38.78)
 36 Zeien, Jessica N          15 Mariners-NJ          2:41.09    2:46.29        
                  34.53     1:16.42 (41.89)     2:08.67 (52.25)     2:46.29 (37.62)
 37 Markey, Chloe E           11 Mariners-NJ          2:46.14    2:46.39        
                  38.39     1:22.06 (43.67)     2:07.53 (45.47)     2:46.39 (38.86)
 38 Boncek, Katie M           16 PBAC-MR              2:36.58    2:47.55        
                  38.80     1:21.37 (42.57)     2:09.41 (48.04)     2:47.55 (38.14)
 39 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               2:49.73    2:52.35        
                  39.58     1:22.21 (42.63)     2:16.20 (53.99)     2:52.35 (36.15)
 40 Healey, Meg E             12 Mariners-NJ          2:50.27    2:54.85        
                  37.46     1:16.53 (39.07)   2:18.57 (1:02.04)     2:54.85 (36.28)
 41 Alderson, Krisztina A     15 Dolphins-MR          2:50.97    2:56.65        
                  38.22     1:23.15 (44.93)     2:18.79 (55.64)     2:56.65 (37.86)
 42 Weaver, Kasey S           16 VAC-MR               3:00.58    3:00.75        
                  38.47     1:24.31 (45.84)     2:18.15 (53.84)     3:00.75 (42.60)
 43 Jiang, Lynne              11 Mariners-NJ          3:06.85    3:05.57        
                  42.93     1:30.85 (47.92)     2:21.28 (50.43)     3:05.57 (44.29)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:29.36    2/1/2000 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                4:47.49  METS
                5:04.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               4:39.82    4:42.67 METS   
                  30.82     1:06.07 (35.25)     1:42.58 (36.51)     2:18.75 (36.17)
        2:58.04 (39.29)     3:38.12 (40.08)     4:10.97 (32.85)     4:42.67 (31.70)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR               4:49.72    4:46.62 METS   
                  28.98     1:01.95 (32.97)     1:36.83 (34.88)     2:12.31 (35.48)
        2:57.96 (45.65)     3:41.92 (43.96)     4:13.61 (31.69)     4:46.62 (33.01)
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               4:47.33    4:47.22 METS   
                  31.10     1:06.72 (35.62)     1:43.29 (36.57)     2:20.68 (37.39)
        3:00.97 (40.29)     3:42.21 (41.24)     4:14.97 (32.76)     4:47.22 (32.25)
  4 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              4:37.72    4:51.72 JO     
                  30.54     1:05.79 (35.25)     1:43.21 (37.42)     2:20.60 (37.39)
        3:03.69 (43.09)     3:45.68 (41.99)     4:19.14 (33.46)     4:51.72 (32.58)
  5 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               4:56.49    4:55.52 JO     
                  31.45     1:07.57 (36.12)     1:44.42 (36.85)     2:21.05 (36.63)
        3:04.49 (43.44)     3:48.27 (43.78)     4:22.56 (34.29)     4:55.52 (32.96)
  6 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.98    4:56.83 JO     
                  31.68     1:07.85 (36.17)     1:45.21 (37.36)     2:22.80 (37.59)
        3:05.57 (42.77)     3:49.02 (43.45)     4:23.03 (34.01)     4:56.83 (33.80)
  7 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.86    5:00.39 JO     
                  31.97     1:09.22 (37.25)     1:48.22 (39.00)     2:26.23 (38.01)
        3:09.12 (42.89)     3:51.72 (42.60)     4:27.53 (35.81)     5:00.39 (32.86)
  8 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               4:56.45    5:00.85 JO     
                  31.90     1:09.44 (37.54)     1:47.42 (37.98)     2:24.83 (37.41)
        3:08.25 (43.42)     3:51.92 (43.67)     4:27.37 (35.45)     5:00.85 (33.48)
  9 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.86    5:00.98 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.52 (35.39)     1:44.24 (37.72)     2:23.06 (38.82)
        3:06.30 (43.24)     3:51.50 (45.20)     4:26.41 (34.91)     5:00.98 (34.57)
 10 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.90    5:01.29 JO     
                  30.45     1:06.78 (36.33)     1:46.24 (39.46)     2:24.64 (38.40)
        3:06.80 (42.16)     3:50.22 (43.42)     4:25.99 (35.77)     5:01.29 (35.30)
 11 Elcott, Ina M             13 RFAC-MR              5:07.24    5:02.31 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.01 (35.77)     1:45.60 (37.59)     2:24.24 (38.64)
        3:08.81 (44.57)     3:54.64 (45.83)     4:28.54 (33.90)     5:02.31 (33.77)
 12 Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.13    5:22.11        
                  33.06     1:09.57 (36.51)     1:50.33 (40.76)     2:32.14 (41.81)
        3:18.25 (46.11)     4:06.59 (48.34)   5:22.11 (1:15.52)         5:22.11 ( )
 13 McCartney, Caroline M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.90    5:23.45        
                  33.22     1:11.55 (38.33)     1:54.04 (42.49)     2:35.64 (41.60)
        3:23.41 (47.77)     4:10.77 (47.36)     4:47.12 (36.35)     5:23.45 (36.33)
 14 Wagner, Elly              16 NBS-MR               5:31.18    5:27.28        
                  29.28   5:27.28 (4:58.00)                                        
 15 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               5:23.40    5:27.49        
                  27.90   5:27.49 (4:59.59)                                        
 16 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.90    5:27.99        
                  31.04   5:27.99 (4:56.95)                                        
 17 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    15 NBS-MR               5:24.01    5:31.65        
                  28.08   5:31.65 (5:03.57)                                        
 18 Hoarty, Emma              15 NBS-MR               5:55.72    5:40.61        
                  34.94     1:17.30 (42.36)     2:00.98 (43.68)     2:45.23 (44.25)
        3:32.76 (47.53)     4:21.27 (48.51)     5:00.94 (39.67)     5:40.61 (39.67)
 19 Lucas, Sydney P           15 Mariners-NJ          6:52.00    5:41.70        
                  33.93     1:14.21 (40.28)     1:59.17 (44.96)     2:43.35 (44.18)
        3:34.22 (50.87)     4:23.73 (49.51)     5:03.67 (39.94)     5:41.70 (38.03)
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.27         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  26.77        DQ (5:07.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 28.33   1/15/2011 Dillon McManus, TMSUFFOLK                    
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.43      26.59#JO     
  2 Cruz, Jason A             10 RFAC-MR                30.53      29.95 JO     
  3 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.15      31.09 JO     
  4 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.41      31.10 JO     
  5 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.72      31.12 JO     
  6 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR                 31.00      32.21 SILV   
  7 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR                 34.30      32.62 SILV   
  8 Reining, Robert L         10 RFAC-MR                33.18      32.87 SILV   
  9 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.43      33.07 SILV   
 10 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.72      33.63 SILV   
 11 Ruan, Andrew              10 RFAC-MR                35.51      34.20 SILV   
 12 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 36.07      35.14 SILV   
 13 Bogen, Jake E              9 Dolphins-MR            38.09      36.48        
 14 Kim, Hunter                9 Marlins-MR             39.88      36.80        
 15 Rand, Jack                 9 LBA-MR                 36.32      37.25        
 16 Rizzi, Matteo D           10 Dolphins-MR            39.30      37.71        
 17 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 37.58      38.03        
 18 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR                 44.31      40.11        
 19 Kivlehan, Patrick J        9 Marlins-MR             40.87      40.19        
 20 Librandi, Nicholas         8 VAC-MR                 41.17      41.65        
 20 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR                 40.39      41.65        
 22 Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR                 45.65      42.28        
 23 McGregor, Matthew J        9 Dolphins-MR            43.10      42.45        
 24 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J    9 NBS-MR                 43.14      42.60        
 25 Judson, Jack D             7 RFAC-MR                44.27      44.10        
 26 Martinsen, Dylan          10 LBA-MR                 47.80      44.36        
 27 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR                 43.20      44.52        
 28 Skarren, Jack              6 LBA-MR                 46.74      45.04        
 29 McGregor, Kyle T           9 Dolphins-MR            43.24      45.30        
 30 Nieves, Andrew J           8 NBS-MR                 44.47      45.78        
 31 Peticco, Martin F         10 NBS-MR                 50.93      51.73        
 32 Brody, Hunter T            9 Dolphins-MR            52.09      53.20        
 33 Skudin, Ben                9 LBA-MR                 45.00      55.97        
 34 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   6 RFAC-MR                53.80      56.97        
 35 Wagner, Justin K           8 NBS-MR               1:00.63      57.66        
 36 Wagner, Jonah D            8 NBS-MR               1:02.48      57.80        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:01.68    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                           
                1:11.59  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.36      58.74#JO     
                  28.11       58.74 (30.63)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.26    1:02.80 JO     
                  29.72     1:02.80 (33.08)                                        
  3 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.17    1:07.33 JO     
                  32.83     1:07.33 (34.50)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19    1:07.36 JO     
                  32.81     1:07.36 (34.55)                                        
  5 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.62    1:07.64 JO     
                  32.85     1:07.64 (34.79)                                        
  6 Cruz, Jason A             10 RFAC-MR              1:07.78    1:07.89 JO     
                  31.98     1:07.89 (35.91)                                        
  7 Ackerman, Ian R           10 Marlins-MR           1:11.18    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.76     1:09.19 (36.43)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:11.36    1:11.01 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.01 (37.01)                                        
  9 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.75    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.06 (37.36)                                        
 10 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.22    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.74 (38.46)                                        
 11 Reining, Robert L         10 RFAC-MR              1:14.67    1:13.83 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.83 (38.62)                                        
 12 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR               1:17.44    1:16.44 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.44 (41.76)                                        
 13 Allen, Liam F              9 Marlins-MR           1:31.73    1:17.74 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.74 (41.13)                                        
 14 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR               1:20.08    1:18.89 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.89 (42.60)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               1:20.78    1:21.51        
                  38.53     1:21.51 (42.98)                                        
 16 Bogen, Jake E              9 Dolphins-MR          1:20.00    1:22.44        
                  37.83     1:22.44 (44.61)                                        
 17 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               1:20.91    1:22.80        
                  39.66     1:22.80 (43.14)                                        
 18 Rizzi, Matteo D           10 Dolphins-MR          1:25.71    1:24.04        
                  40.50     1:24.04 (43.54)                                        
 19 Rand, Jack                 9 LBA-MR               1:27.53    1:27.81        
                  56.00     1:27.81 (31.81)                                        
 20 McGregor, Matthew J        9 Dolphins-MR          1:30.00    1:33.01        
                  43.69     1:33.01 (49.32)                                        
 21 Librandi, Nicholas         8 VAC-MR               1:37.82    1:34.18        
                  44.36     1:34.18 (49.82)                                        
 22 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               1:36.45    1:37.37        
                  56.00     1:37.37 (41.37)                                        
 23 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J    9 NBS-MR               1:37.52    1:38.25        
                  46.04     1:38.25 (52.21)                                        
 24 Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR               1:43.06    1:38.57        
                  44.99     1:38.57 (53.58)                                        
 25 Judson, Jack D             7 RFAC-MR              1:35.67    1:39.53        
                  58.00     1:39.53 (41.53)                                        
 26 McGregor, Kyle T           9 Dolphins-MR          1:32.00    1:43.96        
                  47.92     1:43.96 (56.04)                                        
 27 Workman, Quinn R          10 NBS-MR               1:52.16    1:45.18        
                  49.38     1:45.18 (55.80)                                        
 28 Peticco, Martin F         10 NBS-MR               2:11.26    1:47.65        
                  50.76     1:47.65 (56.89)                                        
 29 Nieves, Andrew J           8 NBS-MR               1:49.99    1:50.49        
 30 Brody, Hunter T            9 Dolphins-MR          1:45.00    1:53.58        
                  53.37   1:53.58 (1:00.21)                                        
 31 Wagner, Justin K           8 NBS-MR               2:11.81    1:58.53        
                  54.93   1:58.53 (1:03.60)                                        
 32 Wagner, Jonah D            8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:06.87        
                  59.17   2:06.87 (1:07.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.52    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.78      31.82 JO     
  2 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      33.22 JO     
  3 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      34.09 JO     
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.08      36.57 JO     
  5 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99      36.84 JO     
  6 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.94      37.01 JO     
  7 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.81      37.28 JO     
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           10 Marlins-MR             40.28      37.33 JO     
  9 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      37.79 SILV   
 10 Cruz, Jason A             10 RFAC-MR                42.77      38.49 SILV   
 11 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      39.06 SILV   
 12 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR                 42.62      39.28 SILV   
 13 Reining, Robert L         10 RFAC-MR                42.76      39.33 SILV   
 14 Ruan, Andrew              10 RFAC-MR                43.10      39.94 SILV   
 15 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR                 40.57      41.28 SILV   
 16 Allen, Liam F              9 Marlins-MR             48.47      42.21 SILV   
 17 Kim, Hunter                9 Marlins-MR             43.42      43.18 SILV   
 18 Bogen, Jake E              9 Dolphins-MR            48.44      44.49        
 19 Rizzi, Matteo D           10 Dolphins-MR            44.34      44.70        
 20 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR                 47.80      46.74        
 21 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 47.19      47.32        
 22 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 46.99      48.02        
 23 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR                 50.34      49.21        
 24 McGregor, Matthew J        9 Dolphins-MR            51.50      49.55        
 25 Skarren, Jack              6 LBA-MR                 50.11      50.62        
 26 Judson, Jack D             7 RFAC-MR                51.33      52.18        
 27 Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR                 54.80      53.81        
 28 Librandi, Nicholas         8 VAC-MR                 54.95      55.44        
 29 Nieves, Andrew J           8 NBS-MR                 52.10      55.49        
 30 McGregor, Kyle T           9 Dolphins-MR            52.71      55.86        
 31 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J    9 NBS-MR                 56.27      57.15        
 32 Workman, Quinn R          10 NBS-MR               1:03.80      57.87        
 33 Wagner, Justin K           8 NBS-MR               1:03.59      58.84        
 34 Wagner, Jonah D            8 NBS-MR               1:08.29    1:07.01        
 35 Brody, Hunter T            9 Dolphins-MR            50.00    1:07.88        
 -- Simpfenderfer, Michael D   6 RFAC-MR                59.94         DQ        
 -- Peticco, Martin F         10 NBS-MR               1:02.75         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:08.20    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:22.19  JO
                1:38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.91    1:08.75 JO     
                  33.27     1:08.75 (35.48)                                        
  2 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.72    1:11.48 JO     
                  34.31     1:11.48 (37.17)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.23    1:16.23 JO     
                  36.94     1:16.23 (39.29)                                        
  4 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.79    1:18.09 JO     
                  38.48     1:18.09 (39.61)                                        
  5 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.75    1:21.90 JO     
                  40.25     1:21.90 (41.65)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:21.71    1:21.96 JO     
                  40.28     1:21.96 (41.68)                                        
  7 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR               1:29.79    1:25.44 SILV   
                  40.64     1:25.44 (44.80)                                        
  8 Rand, Jack                 9 LBA-MR               1:43.84    1:37.22 SILV   
                1:37.22         1:37.22 ( )                                        
  9 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               1:52.00    1:41.05        
                  48.72     1:41.05 (52.33)                                        
 10 Judson, Jack D             7 RFAC-MR              1:47.14    1:48.93        
 11 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               1:50.77    1:50.55        
                  53.46     1:50.55 (57.09)                                        
 12 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR               1:54.92    1:54.09        
                  52.68   1:54.09 (1:01.41)                                        
 13 Nieves, Andrew J           8 NBS-MR               2:10.05    2:00.51        
                  58.43   2:00.51 (1:02.08)                                        
 14 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J    9 NBS-MR               1:57.86    2:02.05        
                  56.56   2:02.05 (1:05.49)                                        
 -- Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR               2:04.27         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:02.00          DQ (55.31)                                        
 -- Peticco, Martin F         10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:05.92        DQ (1:11.66)                                        
 -- Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.09         DQ        
                  38.43          DQ (40.30)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 37.03    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                             
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason A             10 RFAC-MR                38.45      38.31 JO     
  2 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.06      38.68 JO     
  3 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      40.38 JO     
  4 Kivlehan, Patrick J        9 Marlins-MR             42.68      41.78 JO     
  5 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      42.03 JO     
  6 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.92      44.29 SILV   
  7 Kim, Hunter                9 Marlins-MR             54.15      49.54        
  8 Reining, Robert L         10 RFAC-MR                49.16      50.60        
  9 Ruan, Andrew              10 RFAC-MR                51.71      51.39        
 10 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 51.55      51.73        
 11 Rizzi, Matteo D           10 Dolphins-MR            50.77      52.01        
 12 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR                 53.57      52.18        
 13 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 57.30      55.23        
 14 Bogen, Jake E              9 Dolphins-MR            57.65      56.76        
 15 McGregor, Matthew J        9 Dolphins-MR            58.92      56.95        
 16 Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR                 58.12      57.64        
 17 Brody, Hunter T            9 Dolphins-MR            58.53      58.91        
 18 Judson, Jack D             7 RFAC-MR                59.37      59.41        
 19 Martinsen, Dylan          10 LBA-MR               1:01.26      59.72        
 20 Skarren, Jack              6 LBA-MR               1:06.97    1:02.72        
 21 Librandi, Nicholas         8 VAC-MR               1:11.06    1:06.57        
 22 Peticco, Martin F         10 NBS-MR               1:15.01    1:08.92        
 23 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J    9 NBS-MR               1:10.90    1:20.07        
 -- Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR               1:17.80         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Skudin, Ben                9 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:20.11    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                           
                1:34.59  JO
                1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.42    1:25.16 JO     
                  41.10     1:25.16 (44.06)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:28.80    1:29.43 JO     
                  42.79     1:29.43 (46.64)                                        
  3 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.42    1:29.97 JO     
                  44.16     1:29.97 (45.81)                                        
  4 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.32    1:32.41 JO     
                  43.49     1:32.41 (48.92)                                        
  5 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.58    1:34.72 SILV   
                  46.01     1:34.72 (48.71)                                        
  6 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.09    1:41.79 SILV   
                  48.25     1:41.79 (53.54)                                        
  7 Ruan, Andrew              10 RFAC-MR              1:52.86    1:48.78 SILV   
                  52.26     1:48.78 (56.52)                                        
  8 Rizzi, Matteo D           10 Dolphins-MR          1:56.35    1:51.07        
                  52.39     1:51.07 (58.68)                                        
  9 Rand, Jack                 9 LBA-MR               1:50.79    1:54.18        
                  55.64     1:54.18 (58.54)                                        
 10 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR               1:58.92    1:56.79        
                  54.87   1:56.79 (1:01.92)                                        
 11 Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR               2:12.41    2:02.77        
                  58.35   2:02.77 (1:04.42)                                        
 12 Brody, Hunter T            9 Dolphins-MR          1:45.00    2:03.44        
                1:00.55   2:03.44 (1:02.89)                                        
 13 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               2:11.33    2:11.72        
                1:02.57   2:11.72 (1:09.15)                                        
 -- Judson, Jack D             7 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:04.79        DQ (1:08.11)                                        
 -- Nieves, Andrew J           8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:20.00        DQ (1:02.90)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 30.40    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.58      29.68#JO     
  2 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.08      31.63 JO     
  3 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR                 34.00      34.21 JO     
  4 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      35.22 JO     
  5 Cruz, Jason A             10 RFAC-MR                35.98      35.54 JO     
  6 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.39      37.23 SILV   
  7 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.91      37.34 SILV   
  8 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR                 37.12      37.48 SILV   
  9 Ackerman, Ian R           10 Marlins-MR             42.01      39.61 SILV   
 10 Reining, Robert L         10 RFAC-MR                40.97      39.75 SILV   
 11 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.48      41.53 SILV   
 12 Allen, Liam F              9 Marlins-MR             36.68      42.27 SILV   
 13 Kim, Hunter                9 Marlins-MR             45.01      42.31 SILV   
 14 Ruan, Andrew              10 RFAC-MR                42.61      42.40 SILV   
 15 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR                 46.04      43.50 SILV   
 16 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 45.71      44.78        
 17 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR                 46.29      45.07        
 18 Rand, Jack                 9 LBA-MR                 50.08      47.27        
 19 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 49.88      48.97        
 20 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J    9 NBS-MR                    NT      53.36        
 21 McGregor, Matthew J        9 Dolphins-MR          1:00.97    1:02.54        
 -- Skarren, Jack              6 LBA-MR               1:07.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Workman, Quinn R          10 NBS-MR               1:06.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bogen, Jake E              9 Dolphins-MR            50.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:08.79    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:27.09  JO
                1:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.37    1:04.81#JO     
                  30.27     1:04.81 (34.54)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.30    1:12.37 JO     
                  33.50     1:12.37 (38.87)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.36    1:16.40 JO     
                  35.59     1:16.40 (40.81)                                        
  4 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.14    1:20.22 JO     
                  37.31     1:20.22 (42.91)                                        
  5 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.02    1:20.58 JO     
                  37.40     1:20.58 (43.18)                                        
  6 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:21.28 JO     
                  37.48     1:21.28 (43.80)                                        
  7 Cruz, Jason A             10 RFAC-MR              1:28.01    1:22.56 JO     
                  36.74     1:22.56 (45.82)                                        
  8 Reining, Robert L         10 RFAC-MR              1:30.72    1:31.21 SILV   
                  42.74     1:31.21 (48.47)                                        
  9 Ruan, Andrew              10 RFAC-MR              1:47.12    1:39.52        
                  43.18     1:39.52 (56.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:09.48    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:21.99  JO
                1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.75    1:12.32 JO     
                  32.57     1:12.32 (39.75)                                        
  2 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.69    1:12.78 JO     
                  51.00     1:12.78 (21.78)                                        
  3 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.08    1:18.14 JO     
                  36.26     1:18.14 (41.88)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:19.44    1:20.48 JO     
                  38.06     1:20.48 (42.42)                                        
  5 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.43    1:24.05 SILV   
                  37.96     1:24.05 (46.09)                                        
  6 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:29.52 SILV   
                  40.82     1:29.52 (48.70)                                        
  7 Kim, Hunter                9 Marlins-MR           1:35.02    1:33.28        
                  42.88     1:33.28 (50.40)                                        
  8 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR               1:40.98    1:35.59        
                  42.91     1:35.59 (52.68)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Matteo D           10 Dolphins-MR          1:31.39    1:37.42        
                  44.57     1:37.42 (52.85)                                        
 10 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               1:36.82    1:38.92        
                  48.33     1:38.92 (50.59)                                        
 11 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               1:39.01    1:39.01        
                  46.21     1:39.01 (52.80)                                        
 12 Rand, Jack                 9 LBA-MR               1:39.71    1:39.76        
                  48.05     1:39.76 (51.71)                                        
 13 Bogen, Jake E              9 Dolphins-MR          1:42.00    1:42.53        
                  48.24     1:42.53 (54.29)                                        
 14 McGregor, Matthew J        9 Dolphins-MR          1:53.56    1:54.29        
                  58.85     1:54.29 (55.44)                                        
 15 Martinsen, Dylan          10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:54.51        
                  53.87   1:54.51 (1:00.64)                                        
 16 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               1:55.42    1:58.41        
                  56.06   1:58.41 (1:02.35)                                        
 17 Brody, Hunter T            9 Dolphins-MR          1:52.00    2:07.74        
 -- Nieves, Andrew J           8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:02.76        DQ (1:06.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:51.34    2/1/1991 NSAA                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:57.30    1:55.25        
     1) Meyn, Justin F 10               2) Weiner, Luke 10                
     3) Arnberg, Mason 10               4) Bayard, Drake A 10             
                  28.76       57.64 (28.88)     1:28.24 (30.60)     1:55.25 (27.01)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:10.04    2:07.91        
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 10              2) Luo, Felix 10                  
     3) Tack, Lucas S 9                 4) Park, Matthew 10               
                  31.02     1:02.50 (31.48)     1:36.58 (34.08)     2:07.91 (31.33)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:27.66    2:24.70        
     1) Sanchez, Jacob 10               2) McCarthy, Neilly 10            
     3) Sheinberg, Ryan 9               4) Rand, Jack 9                   
                  32.00     1:08.62 (36.62)     1:45.28 (36.66)     2:24.70 (39.42)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:40.95        
     1) Hadid, Amer 10                  2) Matthews, John P 9             
     3) Etri-Maughan, Anthony J 9       4) Yozzo, Gabriel T 9             
                  33.04     1:18.77 (45.73)     2:02.08 (43.31)     2:40.95 (38.87)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:55.16    2:52.74        
     1) Ramon, Freddy 7                 2) Martinsen, Dylan 10            
     3) Skarren, Jack 6                 4) Hoey, Ciaran 9                 
                  50.14     1:28.62 (38.48)     2:22.00 (53.38)     2:52.74 (30.74)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:18.00    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:13.53    2:12.31#       
     1) Weiner, Luke 10                 2) Arnberg, Mason 10              
     3) Bayard, Drake A 10              4) Meyn, Justin F 10              
                  33.45     1:14.52 (41.07)     1:44.01 (29.49)     2:12.31 (28.30)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:23.61    2:23.14        
     1) Park, Matthew 10                2) Luo, Felix 10                  
     3) Tack, Lucas S 9                 4) Randhawa, Kabir 10             
                  36.44     1:17.85 (41.41)     1:51.74 (33.89)     2:23.14 (31.40)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:44.16    2:43.94        
     1) Rand, Jack 9                    2) Sanchez, Jacob 10              
     3) Cornish, Kyle F 9               4) McCarthy, Neilly 10            
                  57.49     1:28.81 (31.32)     1:47.67 (18.86)     2:43.94 (56.27)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    3:14.39        
     1) Yozzo, Gabriel T 9              2) Hadid, Amer 10                 
     3) Matthews, John P 9              4) Etri-Maughan, Anthony J 9      
                  47.45   1:51.00 (1:03.55)      1:54.08 (3.08)   3:14.39 (1:20.31)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:30.74         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 6      2) Ruan, Andrew 10                
     3) Cruz, Jason A 10                4) Reining, Robert L 10           
                  59.99     1:20.10 (20.11)   2:27.00 (1:06.90)          DQ (27.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.86    2/1/1999 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR                 26.47      26.06 JO     
  2 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR             26.85      26.57 JO     
  3 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.66      27.01 JO     
  4 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.87      27.02 JO     
  5 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.98      27.26 JO     
  6 Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR                 27.88      27.39 JO     
  7 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR                 28.00      27.80 JO     
  8 Thomas, Christian A       12 RFAC-MR                28.33      28.08 JO     
  9 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 27.64      28.23 JO     
 10 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.09      28.41 SILV   
 11 Rizzi, Jarrod R           12 Dolphins-MR            29.46      28.70 SILV   
 12 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR                29.40      28.86 SILV   
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR                 28.95      28.86 SILV   
 14 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 29.81      29.66 SILV   
 15 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR                29.79      29.73 SILV   
 16 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.31      29.94 SILV   
 17 Baione, Michael T         11 RFAC-MR                30.53      30.18 SILV   
 18 Ball, Connor M            12 RFAC-MR                29.26      30.44 SILV   
 19 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 30.25      30.53 SILV   
 20 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR                 31.00      30.82 SILV   
 21 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR                 30.90      31.10 SILV   
 22 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR                 31.19      31.15 SILV   
 23 Koenig, Ian T             12 Dolphins-MR            31.16      31.16 SILV   
 24 McGuire, Vincent          12 LBA-MR                 31.28      31.49 SILV   
 25 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.80      31.79 SILV   
 26 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR             33.59      32.49        
 27 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 32.24      32.88        
 28 Choi, Andrew H            11 Marlins-MR             34.23      33.11        
 29 Egan, Chris L             11 Marlins-MR             34.40      33.75        
 30 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR                 36.89      34.43        
 31 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR                 38.00      35.90        
 32 Bramwell, Luke A          12 RFAC-MR                37.09      36.23        
 33 Kenan, Derrick L          11 NBS-MR                 37.23      36.51        
 34 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR                 38.08      36.56        
 35 Armistead, Ethan P        12 VAC-MR                 38.55      37.45        
 36 Wlliams Grinnell, Leif L  11 RFAC-MR                40.99      38.59        
 37 LaSonde, Ronnie           11 Marlins-MR             35.41      43.87        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 53.39    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40      56.75 JO     
                  27.50       56.75 (29.25)                                        
  2 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR                 57.10      56.78 JO     
                  27.62       56.78 (29.16)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.62      58.19 JO     
                  27.93       58.19 (30.26)                                        
  4 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.26      59.49 JO     
                  28.95       59.49 (30.54)                                        
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:01.84    1:01.04 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.04 (31.36)                                        
  6 Thomas, Christian A       12 RFAC-MR              1:01.92    1:01.31 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.31 (32.02)                                        
  7 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.67    1:01.34 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.34 (31.98)                                        
  8 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR               1:02.94    1:01.69 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.69 (32.01)                                        
  9 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               1:01.90    1:03.13 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.13 (33.51)                                        
 10 Rizzi, Jarrod R           12 Dolphins-MR          1:05.51    1:03.91 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.91 (33.12)                                        
 11 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.83    1:04.40 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.40 (32.99)                                        
 12 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR              1:05.92    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.72 (33.62)                                        
 13 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR              1:05.74    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.84 (34.80)                                        
 14 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR               1:09.66    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.20 (34.93)                                        
 15 Baione, Michael T         11 RFAC-MR              1:09.02    1:06.92 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.92 (34.75)                                        
 16 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR               1:06.45    1:07.09 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.09 (35.13)                                        
 17 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:07.02    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.11 (35.58)                                        
 18 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:09.72    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.20 (36.14)                                        
 19 Koenig, Ian T             12 Dolphins-MR          1:09.31    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.12 (35.63)                                        
 20 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:08.69    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.16 (35.26)                                        
 21 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:11.82    1:10.40 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.40 (36.32)                                        
 22 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.12    1:11.86        
                  34.78     1:11.86 (37.08)                                        
 23 Burns, Rhett J            12 Dolphins-MR          1:11.83    1:12.47        
                  34.29     1:12.47 (38.18)                                        
 24 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR           1:13.96    1:12.78        
                  35.54     1:12.78 (37.24)                                        
 25 McGuire, Vincent          12 LBA-MR               1:22.13    1:13.31        
                  34.32     1:13.31 (38.99)                                        
 26 Thorpe, Billy M           12 PBAC-MR              1:16.49    1:14.78        
                  35.42     1:14.78 (39.36)                                        
 27 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR               1:24.25    1:19.90        
                  37.27     1:19.90 (42.63)                                        
 28 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR               1:26.90    1:22.04        
                  38.57     1:22.04 (43.47)                                        
 29 Bramwell, Luke A          12 RFAC-MR              1:23.97    1:23.79        
                  37.80     1:23.79 (45.99)                                        
 30 Kenan, Derrick L          11 NBS-MR               1:28.12    1:26.40        
                  39.07     1:26.40 (47.33)                                        
 31 Wlliams Grinnell, Leif L  11 RFAC-MR              1:36.08    1:32.94        
                  42.27     1:32.94 (50.67)                                        
 32 Workman, Jack J           11 NBS-MR               1:38.07    1:33.29        
                  43.02     1:33.29 (50.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.51      30.66 JO     
  2 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR                 32.11      31.31 JO     
  3 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.85      31.70 JO     
  4 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.29      31.99 JO     
  5 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.35      32.60 JO     
  6 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR                 33.91      33.46 SILV   
  7 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 33.31      34.03 SILV   
  8 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.03      35.72 SILV   
  9 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77      35.89 SILV   
 10 Lee, Ryan                 12 PBAC-MR                38.79      36.20 SILV   
 11 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR             36.44      37.09 SILV   
 12 Thorpe, Billy M           12 PBAC-MR                37.35      37.45 SILV   
 13 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR                 46.78      38.04 SILV   
 13 Vasquez, Brandon          11 RFAC-MR                38.14      38.04 SILV   
 15 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR                 36.91      38.14 SILV   
 16 Ball, Connor M            12 RFAC-MR                36.09      38.27 SILV   
 17 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 36.41      38.78 SILV   
 18 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 37.26      39.68 SILV   
 19 Choi, Andrew H            11 Marlins-MR             42.37      40.31 SILV   
 20 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR                 44.67      41.06 SILV   
 21 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR                 42.30      42.53        
 22 Kenan, Derrick L          11 NBS-MR                 43.29      43.65        
 22 Burns, Rhett J            12 Dolphins-MR            35.97      43.65        
 24 Bramwell, Luke A          12 RFAC-MR                47.25      44.49        
 25 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR                 47.93      45.63        
 26 Wlliams Grinnell, Leif L  11 RFAC-MR                   NT      48.53        
 27 Workman, Jack J           11 NBS-MR                 56.01      53.24        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 57.34    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               1:07.02    1:05.83 JO     
                  32.25     1:05.83 (33.58)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       12 RFAC-MR              1:09.54    1:07.92 JO     
                  32.77     1:07.92 (35.15)                                        
  3 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20    1:08.26 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.26 (35.55)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.74    1:10.89 JO     
                  34.52     1:10.89 (36.37)                                        
  5 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:13.86    1:14.51 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.51 (38.53)                                        
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:16.13    1:14.66 SILV   
                  37.47     1:14.66 (37.19)                                        
  7 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR               1:16.08    1:17.18 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.18 (39.79)                                        
  8 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR               1:15.57    1:17.45 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.45 (40.20)                                        
  9 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:17.92 SILV   
                  38.91     1:17.92 (39.01)                                        
 10 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR           1:20.26    1:18.45 SILV   
 11 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR              1:20.99    1:18.65 SILV   
                  38.92     1:18.65 (39.73)                                        
 12 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:20.16    1:19.93 SILV   
                  47.00     1:19.93 (32.93)                                        
 13 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:19.17    1:23.43 SILV   
                  41.50     1:23.43 (41.93)                                        
 14 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:24.18    1:24.31 SILV   
                  41.08     1:24.31 (43.23)                                        
 15 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               1:28.52    1:25.70        
                  42.10     1:25.70 (43.60)                                        
 16 Egan, Chris L             11 Marlins-MR           1:34.71    1:26.11        
                  42.87     1:26.11 (43.24)                                        
 17 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR               1:41.97    1:35.46        
                  45.96     1:35.46 (49.50)                                        
 18 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR               1:48.33    1:37.14        
                  59.00     1:37.14 (38.14)                                        
 19 Bramwell, Luke A          12 RFAC-MR              1:41.09    1:38.49        
                  48.04     1:38.49 (50.45)                                        
 20 Kenan, Derrick L          11 NBS-MR               1:42.50    1:41.22        
                  47.93     1:41.22 (53.29)                                        
 -- Wlliams Grinnell, Leif L  11 RFAC-MR              1:47.36         DQ        
                  56.00          DQ (51.37)                                        
 -- Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62         DQ        
                  33.99          DQ (35.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.89    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                             
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR             32.80      33.16 JO     
  2 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      34.47 JO     
  3 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.51      35.12 JO     
  4 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.44      36.21 JO     
  5 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR                 36.78      37.49 JO     
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.39      38.13 SILV   
  7 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.54      38.99 SILV   
  8 Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR                 39.33      39.03 SILV   
  9 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR                40.48      39.19 SILV   
 10 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR                 41.80      39.24 SILV   
 11 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR                 39.46      39.59 SILV   
 12 Rizzi, Jarrod R           12 Dolphins-MR            40.81      40.04 SILV   
 13 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 39.32      40.34 SILV   
 14 Baione, Michael T         11 RFAC-MR                42.05      40.53 SILV   
 15 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 40.03      41.32 SILV   
 16 Koenig, Ian T             12 Dolphins-MR            41.92      42.44 SILV   
 17 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 41.15      42.89 SILV   
 18 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR                 45.00      43.48        
 19 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR                 43.47      44.17        
 20 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR             44.06      44.24        
 21 Choi, Andrew H            11 Marlins-MR             44.11      44.81        
 22 Ball, Connor M            12 RFAC-MR                46.21      46.39        
 23 McGuire, Vincent          12 LBA-MR                 49.14      46.46        
 24 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR                 48.82      48.95        
 25 Egan, Chris L             11 Marlins-MR             50.99      49.59        
 26 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR                 50.63      50.38        
 27 LaSonde, Ronnie           11 Marlins-MR             50.85      51.01        
 28 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR                 54.41      51.62        
 29 Kenan, Derrick L          11 NBS-MR                 58.03      58.40        
 -- Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR                 55.08         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:09.12   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:21.59  JO
                1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.17    1:14.94 JO     
                  35.74     1:14.94 (39.20)                                        
  2 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.49    1:17.52 JO     
                  37.23     1:17.52 (40.29)                                        
  3 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.25    1:22.06 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.06 (42.73)                                        
  4 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               1:25.11    1:23.49 SILV   
                  38.20     1:23.49 (45.29)                                        
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R           12 Dolphins-MR          1:26.36    1:25.26 SILV   
                  41.90     1:25.26 (43.36)                                        
  6 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR               1:27.08    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.89 (45.28)                                        
  7 Baione, Michael T         11 RFAC-MR              1:28.85    1:26.25 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.25 (45.61)                                        
  8 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:26.34    1:28.62 SILV   
                  42.23     1:28.62 (46.39)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan                 12 PBAC-MR              1:25.34    1:30.85 SILV   
                  42.22     1:30.85 (48.63)                                        
 10 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:27.93    1:32.25        
                  44.27     1:32.25 (47.98)                                        
 11 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:34.17    1:32.36        
                  42.99     1:32.36 (49.37)                                        
 12 Choi, Andrew H            11 Marlins-MR                NT    1:35.96        
                  45.08     1:35.96 (50.88)                                        
 13 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR           1:47.68    1:40.88        
                  47.52     1:40.88 (53.36)                                        
 14 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR               1:50.67    1:43.55        
                  50.67     1:43.55 (52.88)                                        
 15 Thorpe, Billy M           12 PBAC-MR              1:47.60    1:45.71        
                  50.69     1:45.71 (55.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      28.74 JO     
  2 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.12      29.79 JO     
  3 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.92      29.80 JO     
  4 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.05      30.20 JO     
  5 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 30.01      30.41 JO     
  6 Thomas, Christian A       12 RFAC-MR                30.80      30.43 JO     
  7 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR                30.37      30.87 JO     
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR                 31.11      31.58 JO     
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod R           12 Dolphins-MR            33.22      32.96 SILV   
 10 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 33.61      33.59 SILV   
 11 Baione, Michael T         11 RFAC-MR                35.42      34.53 SILV   
 12 McGuire, Vincent          12 LBA-MR                 35.32      34.68 SILV   
 13 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR                 33.43      34.88 SILV   
 14 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR                40.81      36.51 SILV   
 15 Koenig, Ian T             12 Dolphins-MR            39.39      36.65 SILV   
 16 Burns, Rhett J            12 Dolphins-MR            36.08      37.34 SILV   
 17 Ball, Connor M            12 RFAC-MR                37.41      37.63 SILV   
 18 Vasquez, Brandon          11 RFAC-MR                38.06      37.93 SILV   
 19 Choi, Andrew H            11 Marlins-MR             41.21      38.81 SILV   
 20 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR                 40.96      40.10        
 21 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR                    NT      42.91        
 22 Kenan, Derrick L          11 NBS-MR                 42.76      44.90        
 23 Bramwell, Luke A          12 RFAC-MR                   NT      47.92        
 24 Workman, Jack J           11 NBS-MR                    NT      50.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:00.13    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                           
                1:13.49  JO
                1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05    1:02.10 JO     
                  28.63     1:02.10 (33.47)                                        
  2 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.16    1:05.31 JO     
                  30.51     1:05.31 (34.80)                                        
  3 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.92    1:05.96 JO     
                  30.57     1:05.96 (35.39)                                        
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:07.38    1:07.83 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.83 (35.93)                                        
  5 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:12.01    1:10.90 JO     
                  32.32     1:10.90 (38.58)                                        
  6 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR              1:07.18    1:12.12 JO     
                  33.19     1:12.12 (38.93)                                        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.80    1:16.84 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.84 (41.62)                                        
  8 Rizzi, Jarrod R           12 Dolphins-MR          1:15.96    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.32 (40.93)                                        
  9 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:18.32 SILV   
                  34.56     1:18.32 (43.76)                                        
 10 Baione, Michael T         11 RFAC-MR              1:16.71    1:20.04 SILV   
                  36.24     1:20.04 (43.80)                                        
 11 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.51 (42.94)                                        
 12 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR               1:18.90    1:21.22 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.22 (43.04)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.86    1:22.53 SILV   
                  38.47     1:22.53 (44.06)                                        
 14 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:25.64    1:23.22 SILV   
                  38.42     1:23.22 (44.80)                                        
 15 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR              1:29.45    1:26.26 SILV   
                  40.47     1:26.26 (45.79)                                        
 16 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               1:32.50    1:28.39        
                  43.48     1:28.39 (44.91)                                        
 17 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:35.25    1:39.28        
                  46.73     1:39.28 (52.55)                                        
 18 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:44.50    1:51.00        
 -- Thomas, Christian A       12 RFAC-MR              1:11.16         DQ        
      False start
                  31.49          DQ (37.85)                                        
 -- McGuire, Vincent          12 LBA-MR               1:50.40         DQ        
      False start
                  39.77                                                            
 -- Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.02         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.55          DQ (51.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:03.37   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:12.29  JO
                1:21.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.03    1:05.21 JO     
                  29.69     1:05.21 (35.52)                                        
  2 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               1:07.37    1:09.68 JO     
                  32.29     1:09.68 (37.39)                                        
  3 Thomas, Christian A       12 RFAC-MR              1:11.48    1:11.11 JO     
                  31.91     1:11.11 (39.20)                                        
  4 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.69    1:11.40 JO     
                  31.94     1:11.40 (39.46)                                        
  5 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR              1:11.80    1:11.64 JO     
                  32.58     1:11.64 (39.06)                                        
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:12.21    1:12.04 JO     
                  34.23     1:12.04 (37.81)                                        
  7 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:12.34 SILV   
                  32.42     1:12.34 (39.92)                                        
  8 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:15.49    1:14.89 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.89 (39.93)                                        
  9 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.69    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.42 (38.93)                                        
 10 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR               1:18.50    1:15.99 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.99 (40.53)                                        
 11 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:20.86    1:16.34 SILV   
                  34.84     1:16.34 (41.50)                                        
 12 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR              1:17.46    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.90 (40.83)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:17.99 SILV   
                  33.86     1:17.99 (44.13)                                        
 14 Lee, Ryan                 12 PBAC-MR              1:28.08    1:18.15 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.15 (41.47)                                        
 15 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR               1:15.90    1:18.60 SILV   
                  35.85     1:18.60 (42.75)                                        
 16 Koenig, Ian T             12 Dolphins-MR          1:24.49    1:19.10 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.10 (41.46)                                        
 17 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:19.72    1:19.68 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.68 (42.65)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Brandon          11 RFAC-MR              1:22.17    1:24.74        
                  39.88     1:24.74 (44.86)                                        
 19 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.02    1:24.98        
                  39.63     1:24.98 (45.35)                                        
 20 Choi, Andrew H            11 Marlins-MR           1:28.20    1:27.37        
                  42.71     1:27.37 (44.66)                                        
 21 McGuire, Vincent          12 LBA-MR               1:31.04    1:27.46        
                  40.66     1:27.46 (46.80)                                        
 22 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               1:30.51    1:28.21        
                  40.41     1:28.21 (47.80)                                        
 23 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR               1:29.15    1:29.96        
                  42.73     1:29.96 (47.23)                                        
 24 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR               1:39.34    1:32.91        
                  44.25     1:32.91 (48.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:47.27    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:50.95    1:46.85#       
     1) Park, Alex 12                   2) Lee, Daniel 12                 
     3) Chan, Dylan 12                  4) Tack, Ethan M 11               
                  26.22       53.18 (26.96)     1:20.11 (26.93)     1:46.85 (26.74)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:55.32    1:53.19        
     1) Sheinberg, Kyle 12              2) Aroesty, Ryan 11               
     3) Harrington, Dylan 11            4) Cannon, Matthew 12             
                  28.32       56.85 (28.53)     1:26.43 (29.58)     1:53.19 (26.76)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.64    1:55.06        
     1) Boyko, Jason A 12               2) Baione, Michael T 11           
     3) Alpay, Zachery M 12             4) Thomas, Christian A 12         
                  28.92       58.19 (29.27)     1:28.15 (29.96)     1:55.06 (26.91)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:55.61    1:58.84        
     1) Rutigliano, Conor M 12          2) Millkey, Nicholas 11           
     3) Kochman, Alex J 12              4) Jakubiak, Alex 11              
                  28.81       59.04 (30.23)     1:31.23 (32.19)     1:58.84 (27.61)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:03.02        
     1) Zock, Joshua L 12               2) Garcia, Xavier 12              
     3) Davila, Joshua 12               4) Armistead, Ethan P 12          
                  28.32       56.00 (27.68)     1:26.30 (30.30)     2:03.02 (36.72)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:06.92    2:06.51        
     1) McDonnell, Jack 12              2) Lent, Kieran 11                
     3) Stapleton, Kevin 12             4) Lent, Connor 12                
                  31.79     1:04.37 (32.58)     1:35.03 (30.66)     2:06.51 (31.48)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:59.68   1/16/2011 TEAM SUFFOLK, TMSUFFOLK                    
                         W Ye, J Fouad, T Zitelny, K Barry                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.23    1:58.98#       
     1) Park, Alex 12                   2) Lee, Daniel 12                 
     3) Tack, Ethan M 11                4) Chan, Dylan 12                 
                  29.97     1:04.04 (34.07)     1:32.29 (28.25)     1:58.98 (26.69)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:14.64    2:09.63        
     1) Harrington, Dylan 11            2) Cannon, Matthew 12             
     3) Sheinberg, Kyle 12              4) Aroesty, Ryan 11               
                  34.32     1:11.16 (36.84)     1:41.92 (30.76)     2:09.63 (27.71)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.27    2:10.38        
     1) Thomas, Christian A 12          2) Baione, Michael T 11           
     3) Boyko, Jason A 12               4) Alpay, Zachery M 12            
                  32.03     1:17.43 (45.40)     1:40.79 (23.36)     2:10.38 (29.59)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:09.91    2:15.55        
     1) Kochman, Alex J 12              2) Millkey, Nicholas 11           
     3) Jakubiak, Alex 11               4) Rutigliano, Conor M 12         
                  40.24     1:17.57 (37.33)     1:46.77 (29.20)     2:15.55 (28.78)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                            NT    2:21.83        
     1) Lent, Kieran 11                 2) Lent, Connor 12                
     3) Stapleton, Kevin 12             4) McDonnell, Jack 12             
                  38.62     1:22.32 (43.70)     1:50.34 (28.02)     2:21.83 (31.49)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:01.10   1/18/2008 Ryan Alderson, MSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               2:04.20    2:03.51        
                  29.02     1:00.33 (31.31)     1:32.32 (31.99)     2:03.51 (31.19)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.35    2:04.52        
                  28.61       59.55 (30.94)     1:32.16 (32.61)     2:04.52 (32.36)
  3 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.79    2:06.20        
                  29.19     1:00.88 (31.69)     1:33.95 (33.07)     2:06.20 (32.25)
  4 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.30    2:07.47        
                  29.60     1:01.70 (32.10)     1:35.00 (33.30)     2:07.47 (32.47)
  5 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.62    2:07.61        
                  28.91     1:01.69 (32.78)     1:35.78 (34.09)     2:07.61 (31.83)
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:12.95        
                  29.77     1:03.75 (33.98)     1:38.79 (35.04)     2:12.95 (34.16)
  7 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.12    2:18.05        
                  31.09     1:06.63 (35.54)     1:42.93 (36.30)     2:18.05 (35.12)
  8 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.55    2:18.95        
                  31.45     1:07.94 (36.49)     1:44.57 (36.63)     2:18.95 (34.38)
  9 Alpay, Zachery M          12 RFAC-MR              2:20.79    2:19.35        
                  31.70     1:07.81 (36.11)     1:44.76 (36.95)     2:19.35 (34.59)
 10 Thomas, Christian A       12 RFAC-MR              2:15.14    2:19.59        
                  31.18     1:06.37 (35.19)     1:43.40 (37.03)     2:19.59 (36.19)
 11 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.19    2:20.38        
                  32.64     1:08.54 (35.90)     1:44.78 (36.24)     2:20.38 (35.60)
 12 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.44    2:21.15        
                  32.18     1:08.15 (35.97)     1:45.65 (37.50)     2:21.15 (35.50)
 13 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:22.63        
                  32.40     1:08.77 (36.37)     1:46.39 (37.62)     2:22.63 (36.24)
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.83    2:23.05        
                  32.83     1:09.87 (37.04)     1:46.96 (37.09)     2:23.05 (36.09)
 15 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               2:18.79    2:23.28        
                  32.09     1:08.66 (36.57)     1:46.12 (37.46)     2:23.28 (37.16)
 16 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.07    2:25.32        
                  33.31     1:10.32 (37.01)     1:47.89 (37.57)     2:25.32 (37.43)
 17 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.43    2:27.32        
                  33.17     1:11.46 (38.29)     1:50.54 (39.08)     2:27.32 (36.78)
 18 Vasquez, Brandon          11 RFAC-MR              2:36.14    2:35.53        
                  27.30       58.41 (31.11)     1:31.16 (32.75)   2:35.53 (1:04.37)
 19 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.28    2:36.53        
                  31.46     1:06.27 (34.81)     1:42.20 (35.93)     2:36.53 (54.33)
 20 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:37.14        
                  27.67       57.97 (30.30)     1:29.44 (31.47)   2:37.14 (1:07.70)
 21 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.94    2:38.74        
                  36.19     1:16.97 (40.78)     1:58.83 (41.86)     2:38.74 (39.91)
 22 McGuire, Vincent          12 LBA-MR               3:10.11    2:46.11        
                  34.95     1:17.85 (42.90)     2:03.06 (45.21)     2:46.11 (43.05)
 23 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR               2:49.31    2:48.31        
                  32.82     1:09.17 (36.35)     1:53.00 (43.83)     2:48.31 (55.31)
 24 Ruan, Andrew              10 RFAC-MR              2:53.06    2:54.49        
                  30.35     1:03.26 (32.91)     1:37.53 (34.27)   2:54.49 (1:16.96)
 25 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               3:01.49    3:00.06        
                  40.26   2:16.01 (1:35.75)     3:00.06 (44.05)         3:00.06 ( )
 26 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR               3:06.86    3:01.81        
                  37.31   3:01.88 (2:24.57)      3:08.00 (6.12)         3:01.81 ( )
 27 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               3:03.18    3:02.19        
                  40.16     1:26.60 (46.44)     2:16.19 (49.59)     3:02.19 (46.00)
 28 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               3:12.16    3:31.14        
                  48.96   2:39.47 (1:50.51)     3:31.14 (51.67)         3:31.14 ( )
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:13.34   1/19/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.86    2:16.63        
                  30.12     1:04.64 (34.52)     1:45.00 (40.36)     2:16.63 (31.63)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.41    2:19.48        
                  29.08     1:05.60 (36.52)     1:46.94 (41.34)     2:19.48 (32.54)
  3 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.26    2:24.17        
                  31.31     1:08.21 (36.90)     1:50.82 (42.61)     2:24.17 (33.35)
  4 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.68    2:25.74        
                  31.47     1:10.45 (38.98)     1:54.37 (43.92)     2:25.74 (31.37)
  5 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.43    2:26.57        
                  32.07     1:11.22 (39.15)     1:54.45 (43.23)     2:26.57 (32.12)
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               2:30.77    2:28.18        
                  31.57     1:10.17 (38.60)     1:55.69 (45.52)     2:28.18 (32.49)
  7 Boyko, Jason A            12 RFAC-MR              2:37.89    2:30.59        
                  32.59     1:11.85 (39.26)     1:58.36 (46.51)     2:30.59 (32.23)
  8 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               2:35.98    2:30.76        
                  31.36     1:13.84 (42.48)     1:58.35 (44.51)     2:30.76 (32.41)
  9 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:35.86        
                  31.92   2:35.86 (2:03.94)                                        
 10 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.76    2:37.01        
                  36.12   2:37.01 (2:00.89)                                        
 11 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.14    2:37.16        
                  36.78     1:17.85 (41.07)     2:03.01 (45.16)     2:37.16 (34.15)
 12 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.00    2:37.72        
                  32.91     1:12.06 (39.15)     2:01.72 (49.66)     2:37.72 (36.00)
 13 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.86    2:39.62        
                  37.02     1:17.39 (40.37)     2:04.62 (47.23)     2:39.62 (35.00)
 14 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               2:40.18    2:39.70        
                  34.26     1:14.14 (39.88)     2:04.58 (50.44)     2:39.70 (35.12)
 15 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.72    2:42.24        
                  27.97   2:42.24 (2:14.27)                                        
 16 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.20    2:45.59        
                  34.77   2:45.59 (2:10.82)                                        
 17 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.73    2:46.13        
                  31.77   2:46.13 (2:14.36)                                        
 18 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.90    2:52.35        
                  35.76     1:20.24 (44.48)     2:13.21 (52.97)     2:52.35 (39.14)
 19 Park, Matthew             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.47    2:54.04        
                  33.05   2:54.04 (2:20.99)                                        
 20 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    2:56.77        
                  40.91     1:24.64 (43.73)     2:17.73 (53.09)     2:56.77 (39.04)
 21 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               3:03.15    2:57.80        
                  40.55     1:25.92 (45.37)     2:21.52 (55.60)     2:57.80 (36.28)
 22 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.88    2:59.76        
                  46.58     1:25.68 (39.10)     2:21.73 (56.05)     2:59.76 (38.03)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                23.29  METS
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.36      24.87 JO     
  2 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR                25.40      25.03 SILV   
  3 Markey, Miles W           14 Mariners-NJ            25.43      25.24 SILV   
  4 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR                 26.09      25.87 SILV   
  5 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.05      25.90 SILV   
  6 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR                 26.21      26.71 SILV   
B - Final
  7 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.24      26.27 SILV   
  8 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.71      26.47 SILV   
  9 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.76      26.99 SILV   
 10 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR                 26.93      27.01 SILV   
 11 Linarello, Michael A      13 RFAC-MR                27.42      27.13 SILV   
 12 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR                 27.54      27.33        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                23.29  METS
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.25      25.36 qSILV  
  2 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR                25.79      25.40 qSILV  
  3 Markey, Miles W           14 Mariners-NJ            25.31      25.43 qSILV  
  4 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.03      26.05 qSILV  
  5 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR                 26.05      26.09 qSILV  
  6 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR                 26.41      26.21 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      26.71 qSILV  
  8 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.61      26.76 qSILV  
  9 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR                 27.73      26.93 qSILV  
 10 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.13      27.24 qSILV  
 11 Linarello, Michael A      13 RFAC-MR                27.22      27.42 q      
 12 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR                 27.98      27.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cono, Graham J            13 UN-MR                  28.34      27.73        
 14 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26      27.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Rizzi, Dominic M          14 Dolphins-MR            29.54      28.43        
 16 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      28.93        
 17 Sullivan, Dennis D        13 Mariners-NJ            30.71      29.47        
 18 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR                 31.05      29.77        
 19 Khan, Athar               13 RFAC-MR                31.03      30.41        
 20 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.76      31.39        
 21 Cabrera, Kyle R           14 NBS-MR                 38.68      33.20        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.88      51.88 JO     
                  25.28       51.88 (26.60)                                        
  2 Markey, Miles W           14 Mariners-NJ            54.81      53.79 JO     
                  26.12       53.79 (27.67)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR                54.73      54.37 SILV   
                  26.09       54.37 (28.28)                                        
  4 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.32      54.91 SILV   
                  26.43       54.91 (28.48)                                        
  5 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.42      56.19 SILV   
                  27.16       56.19 (29.03)                                        
  6 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      56.33 SILV   
                  26.87       56.33 (29.46)                                        
B - Final
  7 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.61      56.52 SILV   
                  27.55       56.52 (28.97)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR                 56.82      56.74 SILV   
                  27.33       56.74 (29.41)                                        
  9 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR                 57.06      57.06 SILV   
                  27.64       57.06 (29.42)                                        
 10 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR                 58.54      57.76 SILV   
                  28.43       57.76 (29.33)                                        
 11 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      57.88 SILV   
                  27.81       57.88 (30.07)                                        
 12 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.35      59.10 SILV   
                  28.31       59.10 (30.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.11      53.88 qJO    
                  26.87       53.88 (27.01)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR                55.05      54.73 qSILV  
                  26.40       54.73 (28.33)                                        
  3 Markey, Miles W           14 Mariners-NJ            55.41      54.81 qSILV  
                  26.75       54.81 (28.06)                                        
  4 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.43      55.32 qSILV  
                  26.66       55.32 (28.66)                                        
  5 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.17      55.79 qSILV  
                  26.86       55.79 (28.93)                                        
  6 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.04      56.42 qSILV  
                  27.04       56.42 (29.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR                 56.99      56.82 qSILV  
                  27.29       56.82 (29.53)                                        
  8 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR                 59.28      57.06 qSILV  
                  27.45       57.06 (29.61)                                        
  9 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      57.61 qSILV  
                  27.53       57.61 (30.08)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.33      58.15 qSILV  
                  27.57       58.15 (30.58)                                        
 11 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.17      58.35 qSILV  
                  27.93       58.35 (30.42)                                        
 12 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR                 58.05      58.54 qSILV  
                  28.40       58.54 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR                 59.34      59.43 SILV   
                  28.15       59.43 (31.28)                                        
 14 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.42      59.45 SILV   
                  27.86       59.45 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               1:01.54      59.48 SILV   
                  29.11       59.48 (30.37)                                        
 16 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      59.87 SILV   
                  28.17       59.87 (31.70)                                        
 17 Cono, Graham J            13 UN-MR                1:03.65    1:00.90        
                  29.16     1:00.90 (31.74)                                        
 18 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:02.52        
                  29.74     1:02.52 (32.78)                                        
 19 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.50    1:03.24        
                  30.52     1:03.24 (32.72)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Dennis D        13 Mariners-NJ          1:06.22    1:04.87        
                  31.25     1:04.87 (33.62)                                        
 21 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               1:06.36    1:05.40        
                  31.37     1:05.40 (34.03)                                        
 22 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.82    1:09.23        
                  34.05     1:09.23 (35.18)                                        
 23 Cabrera, Kyle R           14 NBS-MR               1:23.25    1:30.74        
                  42.13     1:30.74 (48.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:49.99  METS
                1:59.99  JO
                2:20.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Attile, Trevor A          14 RFAC-MR              1:53.75    1:53.84 JO     
                  26.18       55.12 (28.94)     1:24.85 (29.73)     1:53.84 (28.99)
  2 Markey, Miles W           14 Mariners-NJ          1:58.78    1:57.09 JO     
                  27.21       57.07 (29.86)     1:27.48 (30.41)     1:57.09 (29.61)
  3 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               1:58.82    1:57.53 JO     
                  27.27       57.22 (29.95)     1:28.30 (31.08)     1:57.53 (29.23)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR              1:58.47    1:57.83 JO     
                  26.89       56.60 (29.71)     1:27.52 (30.92)     1:57.83 (30.31)
  5 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.94    1:59.19 JO     
                  26.77       57.23 (30.46)     1:28.25 (31.02)     1:59.19 (30.94)
  6 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.11    2:00.83 SILV   
                  27.14       57.05 (29.91)     1:28.69 (31.64)     2:00.83 (32.14)
B - Final
  7 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:08.49    2:01.82 SILV   
                  28.44       58.96 (30.52)     1:30.57 (31.61)     2:01.82 (31.25)
  8 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.42    2:03.39 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.28 (32.37)     1:33.28 (32.00)     2:03.39 (30.11)
  9 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:05.29    2:03.51 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.45 (31.92)     1:32.49 (32.04)     2:03.51 (31.02)
 10 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               2:10.64    2:05.04 SILV   
                  28.26       59.59 (31.33)     1:32.55 (32.96)     2:05.04 (32.49)
 11 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    2:05.95 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.61 (31.98)     1:33.68 (33.07)     2:05.95 (32.27)
 12 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.12    2:09.86 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.41 (32.43)     1:35.70 (34.29)     2:09.86 (34.16)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:49.99  METS
                1:59.99  JO
                2:20.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attile, Trevor A          14 RFAC-MR              1:53.73    1:53.75 qJO    
                  26.72       56.18 (29.46)     1:25.75 (29.57)     1:53.75 (28.00)
  2 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.97    1:55.94 qJO    
                  25.94       54.98 (29.04)     1:25.63 (30.65)     1:55.94 (30.31)
  3 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR              1:59.30    1:58.47 qJO    
                  27.20       56.56 (29.36)     1:27.53 (30.97)     1:58.47 (30.94)
  4 Markey, Miles W           14 Mariners-NJ          1:59.37    1:58.78 qJO    
                  27.23       57.28 (30.05)     1:28.21 (30.93)     1:58.78 (30.57)
  5 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               2:01.23    1:58.82 qJO    
                  27.55       57.49 (29.94)     1:28.74 (31.25)     1:58.82 (30.08)
  6 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.21    2:01.11 qSILV  
                  27.48       57.39 (29.91)     1:29.48 (32.09)     2:01.11 (31.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:04.79    2:05.29 qSILV  
                  29.55     1:02.14 (32.59)     1:33.90 (31.76)     2:05.29 (31.39)
  8 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.59    2:06.95 qSILV  
                  28.82     1:01.48 (32.66)     1:34.55 (33.07)     2:06.95 (32.40)
  9 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:07.42 qSILV  
                  29.60     1:02.47 (32.87)     1:35.07 (32.60)     2:07.42 (32.35)
 10 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:04.71    2:08.49 qSILV  
                  29.37     1:02.01 (32.64)     1:35.68 (33.67)     2:08.49 (32.81)
 11 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               2:07.83    2:10.64 qSILV  
                  29.39     1:02.79 (33.40)     1:37.18 (34.39)     2:10.64 (33.46)
 12 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.63    2:11.12 qSILV  
                  29.47     1:02.70 (33.23)     1:36.93 (34.23)     2:11.12 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Linarello, Michael A      13 RFAC-MR              2:14.15    2:14.47 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.05 (33.94)     1:39.81 (35.76)     2:14.47 (34.66)
 14 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.05    2:14.62 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.88 (34.50)     1:40.52 (35.64)     2:14.62 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.04    2:15.93 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.68 (34.39)     1:42.00 (36.32)     2:15.93 (33.93)
 16 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               2:22.20    2:20.87        
                  31.63     1:06.85 (35.22)     1:43.80 (36.95)     2:20.87 (37.07)
 17 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.81    2:25.97        
                  34.13     1:11.14 (37.01)     1:49.61 (38.47)     2:25.97 (36.36)
 18 Rizzi, Dominic M          14 Dolphins-MR          2:32.44    2:32.92        
                  31.89     1:10.05 (38.16)     1:52.25 (42.20)     2:32.92 (40.67)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50      56.96 METS   
                  28.44       56.96 (28.52)                                        
  2 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.56      59.90 JO     
                  29.16       59.90 (30.74)                                        
  3 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.02      59.94 JO     
                  29.06       59.94 (30.88)                                        
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR              1:04.10    1:02.87 JO     
                  30.57     1:02.87 (32.30)                                        
  5 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:05.83    1:05.49 SILV   
                  32.41     1:05.49 (33.08)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.12    1:06.35 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.35 (34.03)                                        
B - Final
  7 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               1:06.17    1:03.05 SILV   
                  31.58     1:03.05 (31.47)                                        
  8 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               1:07.68    1:04.38 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.38 (32.61)                                        
  9 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.80    1:06.14 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.14 (33.60)                                        
 10 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               1:10.07    1:09.48 SILV   
                  34.11     1:09.48 (35.37)                                        
 11 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               1:11.32    1:12.52 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.52 (37.39)                                        
 12 Cono, Graham J            13 UN-MR                1:17.14    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.03 (39.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      58.50 qJO    
                  28.68       58.50 (29.82)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.64    1:00.02 qJO    
                  29.15     1:00.02 (30.87)                                        
  3 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30    1:01.56 qJO    
                  29.84     1:01.56 (31.72)                                        
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR              1:03.36    1:04.10 qSILV  
                  31.35     1:04.10 (32.75)                                        
  5 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:07.09    1:05.83 qSILV  
                  32.98     1:05.83 (32.85)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.04    1:06.12 qSILV  
                  32.24     1:06.12 (33.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               1:03.81    1:06.17 qSILV  
                  33.60     1:06.17 (32.57)                                        
  8 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.15    1:06.80 qSILV  
                  32.69     1:06.80 (34.11)                                        
  9 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               1:04.60    1:07.68 qSILV  
                  33.27     1:07.68 (34.41)                                        
 10 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               1:10.31    1:10.07 qSILV  
                  34.39     1:10.07 (35.68)                                        
 11 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               1:15.24    1:11.32 qSILV  
                  34.96     1:11.32 (36.36)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Dennis D        13 Mariners-NJ          1:13.37    1:12.77 qSILV  
                  35.56     1:12.77 (37.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cono, Graham J            13 UN-MR                1:18.78    1:17.14 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.14 (39.81)                                        
 14 Khan, Athar               13 RFAC-MR              1:19.70    1:19.47        
                  38.03     1:19.47 (41.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cabrera, Kyle R           14 NBS-MR               1:57.77    1:45.17        
                  48.69     1:45.17 (56.48)                                        
 -- Rizzi, Dominic M          14 Dolphins-MR          1:18.00         DQ        
                  36.95          DQ (41.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:03.99  METS
                2:16.99  JO
                2:37.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.17    2:07.63 JO     
                  29.81     1:01.85 (32.04)     1:35.40 (33.55)     2:07.63 (32.23)
  2 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.63    2:11.55 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.06 (33.03)     1:38.21 (34.15)     2:11.55 (33.34)
  3 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.56    2:12.24 JO     
                  30.59     1:05.13 (34.54)     1:40.92 (35.79)     2:12.24 (31.32)
  4 Attile, Trevor A          14 RFAC-MR              2:14.47    2:12.48 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.09 (33.99)     1:40.63 (34.54)     2:12.48 (31.85)
  5 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR              2:15.53    2:15.42 JO     
                  31.42     1:05.67 (34.25)     1:41.07 (35.40)     2:15.42 (34.35)
  6 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:18.09    2:17.23 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.37 (34.88)     1:42.98 (34.61)     2:17.23 (34.25)
B - Final
  7 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               2:20.18    2:17.14 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.17 (35.12)     1:43.56 (35.39)     2:17.14 (33.58)
  8 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.43    2:17.58 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.50 (35.23)     1:43.63 (36.13)     2:17.58 (33.95)
  9 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               2:26.51    2:20.32 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.00 (35.47)     1:45.23 (36.23)     2:20.32 (35.09)
 10 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.28    2:20.66 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.50 (35.99)     1:45.53 (36.03)     2:20.66 (35.13)
 11 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.25    2:23.43 SILV   
                  33.07     1:08.60 (35.53)     1:46.14 (37.54)     2:23.43 (37.29)
 12 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.94    2:25.92 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.35 (36.38)     1:48.62 (38.27)     2:25.92 (37.30)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:03.99  METS
                2:16.99  JO
                2:37.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.34    2:05.63 qJO    
                  29.52     1:01.22 (31.70)     1:33.42 (32.20)     2:05.63 (32.21)
  2 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.15    2:12.17 qJO    
                  30.83     1:04.62 (33.79)     1:39.09 (34.47)     2:12.17 (33.08)
  3 Attile, Trevor A          14 RFAC-MR              2:14.09    2:14.47 qJO    
                  32.26     1:06.28 (34.02)     1:40.72 (34.44)     2:14.47 (33.75)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR              2:14.09    2:15.53 qJO    
                  31.31     1:05.10 (33.79)     1:40.53 (35.43)     2:15.53 (35.00)
  5 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.35    2:15.56 qJO    
                  32.60     1:07.10 (34.50)     1:42.81 (35.71)     2:15.56 (32.75)
  6 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:20.59    2:18.09 qSILV  
                  33.95     1:09.39 (35.44)     1:44.47 (35.08)     2:18.09 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:18.43 qSILV  
                  32.56     1:07.69 (35.13)     1:43.36 (35.67)     2:18.43 (35.07)
  8 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               2:19.31    2:20.18 qSILV  
                  34.59     1:10.61 (36.02)     1:46.49 (35.88)     2:20.18 (33.69)
  9 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.33    2:21.25 qSILV  
                  32.80     1:08.32 (35.52)     1:44.86 (36.54)     2:21.25 (36.39)
 10 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    2:21.28 qSILV  
                  33.64     1:10.28 (36.64)     1:45.99 (35.71)     2:21.28 (35.29)
 11 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.62    2:24.94 qSILV  
                  34.44     1:10.39 (35.95)     1:47.73 (37.34)     2:24.94 (37.21)
 12 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               2:20.33    2:26.51 qSILV  
                  35.03     1:12.49 (37.46)     1:50.22 (37.73)     2:26.51 (36.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    2:26.67 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.34 (37.81)     1:50.33 (36.99)     2:26.67 (36.34)
 14 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               2:29.30    2:28.32 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.95 (37.73)     1:51.11 (38.16)     2:28.32 (37.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.20    2:29.00 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.35 (37.74)     1:51.63 (39.28)     2:29.00 (37.37)
 16 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.90    2:29.11 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.82 (37.55)     1:50.49 (38.67)     2:29.11 (38.62)
 17 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:30.72 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.06 (38.18)     1:52.48 (39.42)     2:30.72 (38.24)
 18 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               2:40.47    2:35.82 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.43 (38.85)     1:55.88 (40.45)     2:35.82 (39.94)
 19 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               2:38.90    2:39.19        
                  37.29     1:17.38 (40.09)     1:58.30 (40.92)     2:39.19 (40.89)
 20 Sullivan, Dennis D        13 Mariners-NJ          2:40.46    2:43.28        
                  38.01     1:19.93 (41.92)     2:02.64 (42.71)     2:43.28 (40.64)
 21 Khan, Athar               13 RFAC-MR              3:09.53    2:44.19        
                  38.63     1:20.14 (41.51)     2:02.89 (42.75)     2:44.19 (41.30)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  JO
                1:22.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.60    1:05.23 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.23 (34.41)                                        
  2 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:06.97 JO     
                  32.28     1:06.97 (34.69)                                        
  3 Markey, Miles W           14 Mariners-NJ          1:12.94    1:10.08 JO     
                  34.53     1:10.08 (35.55)                                        
  4 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               1:10.58    1:10.33 JO     
                  34.00     1:10.33 (36.33)                                        
  5 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.14    1:13.46 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.46 (38.87)                                        
  6 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               1:16.68    1:17.54 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.54 (40.49)                                        
B - Final
  7 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.12    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.38 (39.65)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.16    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.04     1:15.98 (39.94)                                        
  9 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               1:22.13    1:19.61 SILV   
                  38.56     1:19.61 (41.05)                                        
 10 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.70    1:21.81 SILV   
                  38.86     1:21.81 (42.95)                                        
 11 Cono, Graham J            13 UN-MR                1:22.46    1:22.94        
                  39.22     1:22.94 (43.72)                                        
 12 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.24    1:24.54        
                  40.41     1:24.54 (44.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  JO
                1:22.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.45    1:08.85 qJO    
                  33.04     1:08.85 (35.81)                                        
  2 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               1:11.91    1:10.58 qJO    
                  33.69     1:10.58 (36.89)                                        
  3 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70    1:10.60 qJO    
                  33.94     1:10.60 (36.66)                                        
  4 Markey, Miles W           14 Mariners-NJ          1:11.15    1:12.94 qSILV  
                  35.62     1:12.94 (37.32)                                        
  5 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:14.14 qSILV  
                  35.06     1:14.14 (39.08)                                        
  6 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               1:18.89    1:16.68 qSILV  
                  37.23     1:16.68 (39.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.66    1:17.12 qSILV  
                  36.75     1:17.12 (40.37)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.26    1:17.16 qSILV  
                  36.92     1:17.16 (40.24)                                        
  9 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.17    1:20.70 qSILV  
                  38.46     1:20.70 (42.24)                                        
 10 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               1:23.01    1:22.13 qSILV  
                  38.96     1:22.13 (43.17)                                        
 11 Cono, Graham J            13 UN-MR                1:23.85    1:22.46 qSILV  
                  39.30     1:22.46 (43.16)                                        
 12 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.58    1:23.24 q      
                  39.14     1:23.24 (44.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.57    1:24.42        
                  39.78     1:24.42 (44.64)                                        
 14 Khan, Athar               13 RFAC-MR              1:24.73    1:28.35        
                  40.22     1:28.35 (48.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.35    1:33.13        
                  44.24     1:33.13 (48.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:22.99  METS
                2:35.19  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.03    2:20.58 METS   
                  31.18     1:06.88 (35.70)     1:44.75 (37.87)     2:20.58 (35.83)
  2 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.92    2:23.51 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.62 (36.85)     1:46.45 (36.83)     2:23.51 (37.06)
  3 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.84    2:25.94 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.86 (37.26)     1:48.29 (38.43)     2:25.94 (37.65)
  4 Markey, Miles W           14 Mariners-NJ          2:31.77    2:30.05 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.93 (38.58)     1:51.02 (38.09)     2:30.05 (39.03)
  5 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               2:32.33    2:31.95 JO     
                  34.18     1:12.81 (38.63)     1:52.28 (39.47)     2:31.95 (39.67)
  6 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.71    2:37.60 SILV   
                  34.24     1:14.92 (40.68)     1:56.24 (41.32)     2:37.60 (41.36)
B - Final
  7 Attile, Trevor A          14 RFAC-MR              2:38.98    2:32.93 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.27 (38.79)     1:53.21 (38.94)     2:32.93 (39.72)
  8 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.99    2:38.30 SILV   
                  36.31     1:17.08 (40.77)     1:57.91 (40.83)     2:38.30 (40.39)
  9 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.29    2:40.06 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.16 (41.21)     1:58.95 (40.79)     2:40.06 (41.11)
 10 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.42    2:45.90 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.69 (42.59)     2:02.82 (43.13)     2:45.90 (43.08)
 11 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.40    2:47.50 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.46 (43.02)     2:05.95 (45.49)     2:47.50 (41.55)
 12 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.32    2:51.16 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.76 (43.50)     2:06.52 (44.76)     2:51.16 (44.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:22.99  METS
                2:35.19  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.20    2:24.03 qJO    
                  32.01     1:09.79 (37.78)     1:48.38 (38.59)     2:24.03 (35.65)
  2 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:24.92 qJO    
                  33.61     1:10.26 (36.65)     1:48.55 (38.29)     2:24.92 (36.37)
  3 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:30.71 qJO    
                  34.53     1:12.83 (38.30)     1:51.65 (38.82)     2:30.71 (39.06)
  4 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.83    2:30.84 qJO    
                  35.07     1:14.42 (39.35)     1:53.13 (38.71)     2:30.84 (37.71)
  5 Markey, Miles W           14 Mariners-NJ          2:31.56    2:31.77 qJO    
                  35.89     1:13.70 (37.81)     1:52.53 (38.83)     2:31.77 (39.24)
  6 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               2:39.93    2:32.33 qJO    
                  35.23     1:13.92 (38.69)     1:53.96 (40.04)     2:32.33 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Attile, Trevor A          14 RFAC-MR              2:43.28    2:38.98 qSILV  
                  35.64     1:17.18 (41.54)     1:57.97 (40.79)     2:38.98 (41.01)
  8 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.01    2:39.99 qSILV  
                  37.11     1:17.62 (40.51)     1:59.36 (41.74)     2:39.99 (40.63)
  9 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:41.29 qSILV  
                  37.16     1:18.31 (41.15)     2:00.16 (41.85)     2:41.29 (41.13)
 10 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.88    2:45.40 qSILV  
                  37.80     1:21.03 (43.23)     2:04.27 (43.24)     2:45.40 (41.13)
 11 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.62    2:46.42 qSILV  
                  37.34     1:20.43 (43.09)     2:03.59 (43.16)     2:46.42 (42.83)
 12 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               2:48.75    2:48.82 qSILV  
                  39.35     1:21.93 (42.58)     2:05.95 (44.02)     2:48.82 (42.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:49.32 SILV   
                  36.82     1:20.64 (43.82)     2:04.45 (43.81)     2:49.32 (44.87)
 14 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:50.23 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.20 (42.41)     2:05.24 (45.04)     2:50.23 (44.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:51.20 SILV   
                  38.43     1:22.55 (44.12)     2:06.76 (44.21)     2:51.20 (44.44)
 16 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               3:04.08    2:55.84 SILV   
                  40.18     1:25.15 (44.97)     2:10.40 (45.25)     2:55.84 (45.44)
 17 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:56.87        
                  40.13     1:27.01 (46.88)     2:12.18 (45.17)     2:56.87 (44.69)
 18 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    2:58.63        
                  39.84     1:25.92 (46.08)     2:12.43 (46.51)     2:58.63 (46.20)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                55.19  METS
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.76      56.83 JO     
                  26.63       56.83 (30.20)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor A          14 RFAC-MR                59.17      58.24 JO     
                  27.06       58.24 (31.18)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR                 59.78      59.66 JO     
                  28.34       59.66 (31.32)                                        
  4 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.40      59.68 JO     
                  28.34       59.68 (31.34)                                        
  5 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.98    1:01.11 JO     
                  28.26     1:01.11 (32.85)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.68    1:05.50 SILV   
                  27.97     1:05.50 (37.53)                                        
B - Final
  7 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:03.88    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.92 (32.64)                                        
  8 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               1:04.52    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.25 (32.80)                                        
  9 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.33    1:02.79 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.79 (33.41)                                        
 10 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.71    1:05.79 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.79 (34.96)                                        
 11 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               1:06.97    1:06.70 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.70 (34.88)                                        
 12 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:09.02 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.02 (36.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                55.19  METS
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.27      58.76 qJO    
                  28.80       58.76 (29.96)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor A          14 RFAC-MR                58.72      59.17 qJO    
                  28.76       59.17 (30.41)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR                 59.25      59.78 qJO    
                  29.48       59.78 (30.30)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.62    1:00.68 qJO    
                  28.21     1:00.68 (32.47)                                        
  5 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:01.40 qJO    
                  28.68     1:01.40 (32.72)                                        
  6 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.19    1:01.98 qSILV  
                  28.68     1:01.98 (33.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:04.36    1:03.88 qSILV  
                  30.30     1:03.88 (33.58)                                        
  8 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.43    1:04.33 qSILV  
                  31.10     1:04.33 (33.23)                                        
  9 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               1:03.96    1:04.52 qSILV  
                  30.00     1:04.52 (34.52)                                        
 10 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.62    1:06.71 qSILV  
                  30.90     1:06.71 (35.81)                                        
 11 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               1:07.13    1:06.97 qSILV  
                  31.00     1:06.97 (35.97)                                        
 12 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.01    1:07.55 qSILV  
                  30.79     1:07.55 (36.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               1:18.14    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.75 (35.71)                                        
 14 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.72    1:09.80 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.80 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.33    1:10.59 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.59 (37.42)                                        
 16 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.72    1:13.23        
                  35.12     1:13.23 (38.11)                                        
 17 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               1:14.73    1:15.61        
                  35.02     1:15.61 (40.59)                                        
 18 Khan, Athar               13 RFAC-MR              1:13.84    1:15.76        
                  34.83     1:15.76 (40.93)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Dennis D        13 Mariners-NJ          1:18.34    1:17.79        
                  36.05     1:17.79 (41.74)                                        
 20 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95    1:19.67        
                  36.87     1:19.67 (42.80)                                        
 21 Cono, Graham J            13 UN-MR                1:19.77    1:21.58        
                  37.36     1:21.58 (44.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:05.99  METS
                2:23.99  JO
                2:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.05    2:03.72 METS   
                  27.73       58.37 (30.64)     1:30.31 (31.94)     2:03.72 (33.41)
  2 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:12.19    2:09.63 JO     
                  29.14     1:02.29 (33.15)     1:35.24 (32.95)     2:09.63 (34.39)
  3 Attile, Trevor A          14 RFAC-MR              2:13.39    2:11.60 JO     
                  28.67     1:03.22 (34.55)     1:37.03 (33.81)     2:11.60 (34.57)
  4 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.98    2:16.87 JO     
                  29.15     1:03.59 (34.44)     1:40.23 (36.64)     2:16.87 (36.64)
  5 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:22.69    2:17.56 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.77 (34.94)     1:41.58 (35.81)     2:17.56 (35.98)
  6 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.96    2:20.10 JO     
                  30.94     1:05.82 (34.88)     1:43.23 (37.41)     2:20.10 (36.87)
B - Final
  7 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               2:27.83    2:23.82 JO     
                  30.85     1:07.87 (37.02)     1:46.62 (38.75)     2:23.82 (37.20)
  8 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:28.35    2:27.79 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.73 (37.28)     1:48.59 (39.86)     2:27.79 (39.20)
  9 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               3:04.19    2:58.20        
                  37.80     1:21.69 (43.89)     2:11.95 (50.26)     2:58.20 (46.25)
 -- Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               3:08.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  36.17     1:22.70 (46.53)     2:14.26 (51.56)          DQ (49.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:05.99  METS
                2:23.99  JO
                2:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.21    2:09.05 qJO    
                  29.34     1:02.41 (33.07)     1:37.21 (34.80)     2:09.05 (31.84)
  2 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    2:11.98 qJO    
                  30.10     1:02.83 (32.73)     1:37.10 (34.27)     2:11.98 (34.88)
  3 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:06.07    2:12.19 qJO    
                  29.50     1:03.39 (33.89)     1:37.74 (34.35)     2:12.19 (34.45)
  4 Attile, Trevor A          14 RFAC-MR              2:07.47    2:13.39 qJO    
                  30.56     1:03.36 (32.80)     1:38.15 (34.79)     2:13.39 (35.24)
  5 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.18    2:20.96 qJO    
                  31.48     1:07.08 (35.60)     1:44.64 (37.56)     2:20.96 (36.32)
  6 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:22.75    2:22.69 qJO    
                  31.59     1:07.88 (36.29)     1:46.50 (38.62)     2:22.69 (36.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:27.83 qSILV  
                  31.38     1:09.72 (38.34)     1:49.16 (39.44)     2:27.83 (38.67)
  8 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:30.13    2:28.35 qSILV  
                  31.68     1:08.60 (36.92)     1:49.13 (40.53)     2:28.35 (39.22)
  9 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               2:59.71    3:04.19 q      
                  37.18     1:24.37 (47.19)     2:14.76 (50.39)     3:04.19 (49.43)
 10 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               3:13.66    3:08.35 q      
                  38.03     1:25.34 (47.31)     2:16.25 (50.91)     3:08.35 (52.10)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    2:02.89 METS   
                  26.30       57.72 (31.42)     1:34.31 (36.59)     2:02.89 (28.58)
  2 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.13    2:07.21 JO     
                  28.01     1:01.93 (33.92)     1:37.55 (35.62)     2:07.21 (29.66)
  3 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.43    2:11.04 JO     
                  28.21     1:01.84 (33.63)     1:41.48 (39.64)     2:11.04 (29.56)
  4 Attile, Trevor A          14 RFAC-MR              2:12.27    2:12.41 JO     
                  28.69     1:01.87 (33.18)     1:43.26 (41.39)     2:12.41 (29.15)
  5 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR              2:15.47    2:13.43 JO     
                  28.99     1:02.76 (33.77)     1:43.94 (41.18)     2:13.43 (29.49)
  6 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.84    2:14.03 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.81 (32.31)     1:43.34 (42.53)     2:14.03 (30.69)
B - Final
  7 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               2:17.44    2:14.34 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.46 (34.69)     1:44.50 (40.04)     2:14.34 (29.84)
  8 Markey, Miles W           14 Mariners-NJ          2:18.91    2:14.96 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.77 (35.97)     1:45.29 (37.52)     2:14.96 (29.67)
  9 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.78    2:20.32 SILV   
                  29.28     1:04.86 (35.58)     1:48.41 (43.55)     2:20.32 (31.91)
 10 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:21.73    2:20.50 SILV   
                  29.73     1:06.47 (36.74)     1:48.67 (42.20)     2:20.50 (31.83)
 11 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.45    2:23.34 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.81 (36.70)     1:50.44 (42.63)     2:23.34 (32.90)
 12 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.34    2:25.02 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.55 (35.43)     1:53.13 (44.58)     2:25.02 (31.89)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.19    2:06.95 qJO    
                  27.09       59.24 (32.15)     1:37.64 (38.40)     2:06.95 (29.31)
  2 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.51    2:08.43 qJO    
                  28.66       59.59 (30.93)     1:39.70 (40.11)     2:08.43 (28.73)
  3 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.81    2:12.13 qJO    
                  29.10     1:03.86 (34.76)     1:41.86 (38.00)     2:12.13 (30.27)
  4 Attile, Trevor A          14 RFAC-MR              2:13.54    2:12.27 qJO    
                  27.81     1:03.11 (35.30)     1:45.04 (41.93)     2:12.27 (27.23)
  5 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.01    2:14.84 qSILV  
                  28.68     1:01.54 (32.86)     1:43.88 (42.34)     2:14.84 (30.96)
  6 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR              2:14.50    2:15.47 qSILV  
                  29.34     1:22.00 (52.66)     1:44.52 (22.52)     2:15.47 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               2:14.54    2:17.44 qSILV  
                  30.67     1:06.41 (35.74)     1:47.36 (40.95)     2:17.44 (30.08)
  8 Markey, Miles W           14 Mariners-NJ          2:18.60    2:18.91 qSILV  
                  32.80     1:10.04 (37.24)     1:48.23 (38.19)     2:18.91 (30.68)
  9 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:19.01    2:21.73 qSILV  
                  30.48     1:07.87 (37.39)     1:49.84 (41.97)     2:21.73 (31.89)
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.31    2:21.78 qSILV  
                  29.14     1:05.66 (36.52)     1:49.69 (44.03)     2:21.78 (32.09)
 11 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.67    2:22.45 qSILV  
                  31.13     1:07.09 (35.96)     1:49.59 (42.50)     2:22.45 (32.86)
 12 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.03    2:23.34 qSILV  
                  32.55     1:07.91 (35.36)     1:51.73 (43.82)     2:23.34 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               2:31.78    2:24.09 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.88 (37.83)     1:50.29 (40.41)     2:24.09 (33.80)
 14 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:29.84    2:24.40 SILV   
                  31.54     1:08.98 (37.44)     1:53.45 (44.47)     2:24.40 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.23    2:26.55 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.09 (36.77)     1:52.49 (44.40)     2:26.55 (34.06)
 16 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               2:25.21    2:29.18 SILV   
                  35.04     1:10.34 (35.30)     1:56.16 (45.82)     2:29.18 (33.02)
 17 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               2:36.91    2:29.87 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.98 (38.60)     1:55.67 (43.69)     2:29.87 (34.20)
 18 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.04    2:31.96 SILV   
                  34.04     1:14.31 (40.27)     1:56.75 (42.44)     2:31.96 (35.21)
 19 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               2:39.02    2:33.92 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.77 (39.99)     1:59.11 (44.34)     2:33.92 (34.81)
 20 Cono, Graham J            13 UN-MR                2:43.73    2:38.07        
                  35.55     1:19.73 (44.18)     2:06.32 (46.59)     2:38.07 (31.75)
 21 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               2:40.20    2:38.58        
                  39.15     1:20.24 (41.09)     2:02.60 (42.36)     2:38.58 (35.98)
 22 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               2:47.96    2:39.91        
                  35.43     1:14.51 (39.08)     2:02.13 (47.62)     2:39.91 (37.78)
 23 Khan, Athar               13 RFAC-MR              2:41.27    2:41.49        
                  33.80     1:15.49 (41.69)     2:05.67 (50.18)     2:41.49 (35.82)
 24 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.69    2:48.98        
                  37.90     1:20.65 (42.75)     2:12.53 (51.88)     2:48.98 (36.45)
 25 Rizzi, Dominic M          14 Dolphins-MR          2:58.53    2:49.52        
                  37.42     1:21.59 (44.17)     2:11.36 (49.77)     2:49.52 (38.16)
 26 Sullivan, Dennis D        13 Mariners-NJ          2:46.39    2:50.52        
                  37.60     1:20.44 (42.84)     2:13.97 (53.53)     2:50.52 (36.55)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 21.40    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS                                
                23.29  METS
                23.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                 22.82      22.52 METS   
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                22.60      22.63 METS   
  3 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                23.46      22.85 METS   
  4 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR                 23.66      23.63 JO     
  5 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.02      23.82        
  6 Rodriguez, Michael F      16 Dolphins-MR            24.30      24.49        
B - Final
  7 Lynch, Timmy J            17 Mariners-NJ            24.43      24.37        
  8 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.49      24.39        
  9 Macchia, Drew G           15 Mariners-NJ            24.41      24.59        
 10 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.80      25.01        
 11 Turner, Will C            15 Mariners-NJ            24.82      25.07        
 12 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.65      25.23        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 21.40    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS                                
                23.29  METS
                23.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                22.80      22.60 qMETS  
  2 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                 22.05      22.82 qMETS  
  3 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                22.54      23.46 qJO    
  4 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR                 24.30      23.66 qJO    
  5 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.89      24.02 q      
  6 Rodriguez, Michael F      16 Dolphins-MR            24.08      24.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Macchia, Drew G           15 Mariners-NJ            24.24      24.41 q      
  8 Lynch, Timmy J            17 Mariners-NJ            24.12      24.43 q      
  9 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.94      24.49 q      
 10 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.91      24.65 q      
 11 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.79      24.80 q      
 12 Turner, Will C            15 Mariners-NJ            24.59      24.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Heilmann, Alex K          17 Dolphins-MR            24.20      24.85        
 14 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.07      24.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.02      24.97        
 16 Muenkel, Daniel T         15 UNAT-MR                25.13      25.14        
 17 Jiang, Tom                15 Mariners-NJ            24.54      25.26        
 18 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.77      25.64        
 19 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.70      25.93        
 20 Peruffo, Corey J          16 Dolphins-MR            27.10      26.21        
 21 Edwards, Michael D        17 RFAC-MR                25.12      26.33        
 22 Czesak, Nick J            18 Dolphins-MR            26.90      26.50        
 23 Coffin, Ricky J           16 Dolphins-MR            27.70      26.78        
 24 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR             26.85      27.02        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 46.52   1/31/2004 Jevon Atkinson-NFS                           
                50.19  METS
                51.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                 49.23      48.12 METS   
                  23.19       48.12 (24.93)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR                50.58      49.90 METS   
                  23.93       49.90 (25.97)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                50.24      50.39 JO     
                  24.55       50.39 (25.84)                                        
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 UNRFA-MR               50.81      50.98 JO     
                  24.53       50.98 (26.45)                                        
  5 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR                50.96      51.35        
                  24.81       51.35 (26.54)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                51.86      51.45        
                  24.54       51.45 (26.91)                                        
B - Final
  7 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      51.66        
                  25.43       51.66 (26.23)                                        
  8 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.11      51.84        
                  25.09       51.84 (26.75)                                        
  9 Macchia, Drew G           15 Mariners-NJ            54.33      52.83        
                  25.63       52.83 (27.20)                                        
 10 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.83      53.97        
                  25.76       53.97 (28.21)                                        
 11 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.15      54.35        
                  26.59       54.35 (27.76)                                        
 12 Mauriello, Matt J         35 Dolphins-MR            54.51      56.83        
                  27.61       56.83 (29.22)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 46.52   1/31/2004 Jevon Atkinson-NFS                           
                50.19  METS
                51.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                 48.13      49.23 qMETS  
                  23.62       49.23 (25.61)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                49.79      50.24 qJO    
                  24.43       50.24 (25.81)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR                49.19      50.58 qJO    
                  24.34       50.58 (26.24)                                        
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 UNRFA-MR               50.89      50.81 qJO    
                  23.96       50.81 (26.85)                                        
  5 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR                49.92      50.96 qJO    
                  24.60       50.96 (26.36)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                50.29      51.86 q      
                  24.30       51.86 (27.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.85      52.11 q      
                  25.14       52.11 (26.97)                                        
  8 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.29      52.47 q      
                  25.44       52.47 (27.03)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Michael F      16 Dolphins-MR            53.59      53.30 q      
                  25.65       53.30 (27.65)                                        
 10 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.21      53.83 q      
                  25.75       53.83 (28.08)                                        
 11 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.22      54.15 q      
                  26.49       54.15 (27.66)                                        
 12 Macchia, Drew G           15 Mariners-NJ            52.74      54.33 q      
                  26.09       54.33 (28.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lynch, Timmy J            17 Mariners-NJ            54.63      54.42        
                  26.52       54.42 (27.90)                                        
 14 Mauriello, Matt J         35 Dolphins-MR            53.34      54.51        
                  25.73       54.51 (28.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Heilmann, Alex K          17 Dolphins-MR            52.64      55.53        
                  26.16       55.53 (29.37)                                        
 16 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.22      55.66        
                  26.51       55.66 (29.15)                                        
 17 Jiang, Tom                15 Mariners-NJ            55.23      55.83        
                  26.30       55.83 (29.53)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 RFAC-MR                55.01      56.56        
                  26.78       56.56 (29.78)                                        
 19 Edwards, Michael D        17 RFAC-MR                55.80      57.03        
                  27.75       57.03 (29.28)                                        
 20 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.84      57.96        
                  27.28       57.96 (30.68)                                        
 21 Czesak, Nick J            18 Dolphins-MR            57.77      58.59        
                  28.17       58.59 (30.42)                                        
 22 Coffin, Ricky J           16 Dolphins-MR            59.44      59.75        
                  28.77       59.75 (30.98)                                        
 23 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR               1:00.26    1:00.36        
                  29.07     1:00.36 (31.29)                                        
 24 Berger, Mark J            12 Mariners-NJ          1:09.06    1:05.95        
                  31.31     1:05.95 (34.64)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:49.99  METS
                1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR               1:48.46    1:46.26 METS   
                  24.50       51.20 (26.70)     1:18.57 (27.37)     1:46.26 (27.69)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              1:49.49    1:48.06 METS   
                  24.90       51.79 (26.89)     1:19.47 (27.68)     1:48.06 (28.59)
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              1:50.90    1:49.19 METS   
                  25.26       52.64 (27.38)     1:20.93 (28.29)     1:49.19 (28.26)
  4 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.59    1:53.46 JO     
                  25.92       54.34 (28.42)     1:23.98 (29.64)     1:53.46 (29.48)
  5 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR              1:55.09    1:57.36        
                  26.67       56.03 (29.36)     1:27.01 (30.98)     1:57.36 (30.35)
  6 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR               1:52.93    1:58.40        
                  26.58       56.47 (29.89)     1:27.24 (30.77)     1:58.40 (31.16)
B - Final
  7 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 UNRFA-MR             1:56.27    1:53.87 JO     
                  26.22       55.21 (28.99)     1:25.08 (29.87)     1:53.87 (28.79)
  8 Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR          1:55.47    1:55.47        
                  27.09       56.18 (29.09)     1:25.75 (29.57)     1:55.47 (29.72)
  9 Muenkel, Daniel T         15 UNAT-MR              1:58.12    1:57.08        
                  26.62       56.49 (29.87)     1:27.15 (30.66)     1:57.08 (29.93)
 10 Macchia, Drew G           15 Mariners-NJ          2:03.20    1:58.52        
                  26.83       56.39 (29.56)     1:27.57 (31.18)     1:58.52 (30.95)
 11 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.25    1:59.66        
                  27.14       57.43 (30.29)     1:28.65 (31.22)     1:59.66 (31.01)
 12 Rodriguez, Michael F      16 Dolphins-MR          2:00.22    1:59.77        
                  27.02       57.32 (30.30)     1:29.22 (31.90)     1:59.77 (30.55)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:49.99  METS
                1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR               1:44.32    1:48.46 qMETS  
                  25.00       52.56 (27.56)     1:20.40 (27.84)     1:48.46 (28.06)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              1:47.23    1:49.49 qMETS  
                  25.33       52.79 (27.46)     1:20.67 (27.88)     1:49.49 (28.82)
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              1:48.83    1:50.90 qJO    
                  25.77       54.11 (28.34)     1:22.96 (28.85)     1:50.90 (27.94)
  4 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    1:52.59 qJO    
                  26.26       54.69 (28.43)     1:23.91 (29.22)     1:52.59 (28.68)
  5 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR               1:52.68    1:52.93 qJO    
                  26.44       54.82 (28.38)     1:23.81 (28.99)     1:52.93 (29.12)
  6 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR              1:48.13    1:55.09 q      
                  27.30       57.45 (30.15)     1:27.42 (29.97)     1:55.09 (27.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR          1:53.83    1:55.47 q      
                  26.67       55.18 (28.51)     1:24.86 (29.68)     1:55.47 (30.61)
  8 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 UNRFA-MR             1:53.41    1:56.27 q      
                  27.03       57.10 (30.07)     1:26.46 (29.36)     1:56.27 (29.81)
  9 Strothenke, Mark J        17 NBS-MR               1:59.71    1:57.51 q      
                  26.18       55.58 (29.40)     1:26.82 (31.24)     1:57.51 (30.69)
 10 Muenkel, Daniel T         15 UNAT-MR              1:59.90    1:58.12 q      
                  27.19       57.25 (30.06)     1:28.21 (30.96)     1:58.12 (29.91)
 11 Rodriguez, Michael F      16 Dolphins-MR          2:00.65    2:00.22 q      
                  26.98       57.38 (30.40)     1:29.31 (31.93)     2:00.22 (30.91)
 12 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:01.25 q      
                  27.64       58.41 (30.77)     1:29.90 (31.49)     2:01.25 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Macchia, Drew G           15 Mariners-NJ          1:57.60    2:03.20        
                  27.95       59.36 (31.41)     1:31.85 (32.49)     2:03.20 (31.35)
 14 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               2:04.18    2:03.29        
                  28.44       59.32 (30.88)     1:31.83 (32.51)     2:03.29 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Heilmann, Alex K          17 Dolphins-MR          2:01.64    2:04.99        
                  27.19       58.16 (30.97)     1:32.02 (33.86)     2:04.99 (32.97)
 16 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 RFAC-MR              2:02.03    2:06.20        
                  27.50       59.89 (32.39)     1:33.89 (34.00)     2:06.20 (32.31)
 17 Lynch, Timmy J            17 Mariners-NJ          2:03.93    2:08.40        
                  27.76     1:00.41 (32.65)     1:34.46 (34.05)     2:08.40 (33.94)
 18 Turner, Will C            15 Mariners-NJ          2:06.01    2:09.80        
                  29.40     1:02.93 (33.53)     1:36.85 (33.92)     2:09.80 (32.95)
 19 Wagner, Noah J            16 NBS-MR               2:09.04    2:10.06        
                  30.30     1:03.35 (33.05)     1:37.04 (33.69)     2:10.06 (33.02)
 20 Peruffo, Corey J          16 Dolphins-MR          2:09.57    2:10.94        
                  29.58     1:02.64 (33.06)     1:37.02 (34.38)     2:10.94 (33.92)
 21 Edwards, Michael D        17 RFAC-MR              2:01.93    2:11.10        
                  29.21     1:02.14 (32.93)     1:36.75 (34.61)     2:11.10 (34.35)
 22 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR               2:21.11    2:11.44        
                  29.52     1:02.65 (33.13)     1:37.65 (35.00)     2:11.44 (33.79)
 23 Czesak, Nick J            18 Dolphins-MR          2:07.85    2:22.91        
                  31.39     1:08.28 (36.89)     1:45.35 (37.07)     2:22.91 (37.56)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert Tiernan-MSC                         
                4:56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              4:51.00    4:52.26 METS   
                  25.85       54.64 (28.79)     1:24.36 (29.72)     1:54.46 (30.10)
        2:24.75 (30.29)     2:54.78 (30.03)     3:24.98 (30.20)     3:54.92 (29.94)
        4:24.73 (29.81)     4:52.26 (27.53)                                        
  2 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.78    4:53.39 METS   
                  26.36       55.76 (29.40)     1:25.56 (29.80)     1:55.70 (30.14)
        2:25.54 (29.84)     2:55.92 (30.38)     3:25.73 (29.81)     3:55.43 (29.70)
        4:24.74 (29.31)     4:53.39 (28.65)                                        
  3 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.17    5:01.49        
                  26.69       56.62 (29.93)     1:27.17 (30.55)     1:58.25 (31.08)
        2:28.88 (30.63)     2:59.68 (30.80)     3:31.07 (31.39)     4:02.09 (31.02)
        4:33.00 (30.91)     5:01.49 (28.49)                                        
  4 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.18    5:01.66        
                  27.04       56.51 (29.47)     1:26.95 (30.44)     1:57.48 (30.53)
        2:28.11 (30.63)     2:59.16 (31.05)     3:30.42 (31.26)     4:01.54 (31.12)
        4:32.43 (30.89)     5:01.66 (29.23)                                        
  5 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.61    5:07.06        
                  26.84       55.79 (28.95)     1:25.87 (30.08)     1:56.43 (30.56)
        2:27.31 (30.88)     2:58.89 (31.58)     3:30.76 (31.87)     4:02.85 (32.09)
        4:35.49 (32.64)     5:07.06 (31.57)                                        
  6 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR               5:10.73    5:11.22        
                  27.02       56.66 (29.64)     1:27.48 (30.82)     1:58.78 (31.30)
        2:30.39 (31.61)     3:02.57 (32.18)     3:34.89 (32.32)     4:07.37 (32.48)
        4:39.73 (32.36)     5:11.22 (31.49)                                        
  7 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.81    5:11.40        
                  28.00       58.17 (30.17)     1:29.21 (31.04)     2:01.05 (31.84)
        2:32.75 (31.70)     3:05.14 (32.39)     3:37.18 (32.04)     4:10.03 (32.85)
        4:41.94 (31.91)     5:11.40 (29.46)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.82    5:11.52        
                  28.18       59.27 (31.09)     1:30.92 (31.65)     2:02.66 (31.74)
        2:34.61 (31.95)     3:06.48 (31.87)     3:38.61 (32.13)     4:09.93 (31.32)
        4:41.63 (31.70)     5:11.52 (29.89)                                        
  9 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.47    5:15.36        
                  27.75       58.41 (30.66)     1:30.06 (31.65)     2:01.83 (31.77)
        2:34.36 (32.53)     3:07.12 (32.76)     3:39.44 (32.32)     4:12.20 (32.76)
        4:44.02 (31.82)     5:15.36 (31.34)                                        
 10 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR              5:03.51    5:16.87        
                  26.95       57.06 (30.11)     1:28.29 (31.23)     2:00.11 (31.82)
        2:32.87 (32.76)     3:05.81 (32.94)     3:37.47 (31.66)     4:09.79 (32.32)
        4:43.13 (33.34)     5:16.87 (33.74)                                        
 11 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               5:32.19    5:20.20        
                  27.48       58.31 (30.83)     1:30.34 (32.03)     2:03.28 (32.94)
        2:36.28 (33.00)     3:09.38 (33.10)     3:42.90 (33.52)     4:16.08 (33.18)
        4:49.03 (32.95)     5:20.20 (31.17)                                        
 12 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 UNRFA-MR             5:12.64    5:20.50        
                  26.56       56.54 (29.98)     1:28.23 (31.69)     2:00.16 (31.93)
        2:33.03 (32.87)     3:06.08 (33.05)     3:39.67 (33.59)     4:13.75 (34.08)
        4:47.32 (33.57)     5:20.50 (33.18)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               5:29.02    5:23.20        
                  29.67     1:01.95 (32.28)     1:34.91 (32.96)     2:08.29 (33.38)
        2:41.28 (32.99)     3:14.32 (33.04)     3:47.42 (33.10)     4:20.27 (32.85)
        4:52.60 (32.33)     5:23.20 (30.60)                                        
 14 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.62    5:25.37        
                  27.49       57.96 (30.47)     1:30.33 (32.37)     2:03.38 (33.05)
        2:36.62 (33.24)     3:10.08 (33.46)     3:44.47 (34.39)     4:18.46 (33.99)
        4:52.51 (34.05)     5:25.37 (32.86)                                        
 15 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR              5:16.37    5:28.25        
                  27.85       58.85 (31.00)     1:31.94 (33.09)     2:05.65 (33.71)
        2:39.97 (34.32)     3:13.27 (33.30)     3:47.11 (33.84)     4:20.59 (33.48)
        4:54.29 (33.70)     5:28.25 (33.96)                                        
 16 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               5:35.89    5:29.56        
                  28.97     1:01.07 (32.10)     1:34.39 (33.32)     2:07.62 (33.23)
        2:41.09 (33.47)     3:14.71 (33.62)     3:48.78 (34.07)     4:22.96 (34.18)
        4:56.98 (34.02)     5:29.56 (32.58)                                        
 17 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.90    5:31.40        
                  27.82       59.61 (31.79)     1:32.56 (32.95)     2:06.60 (34.04)
        2:41.35 (34.75)     3:15.93 (34.58)     3:50.44 (34.51)     4:24.63 (34.19)
        4:58.55 (33.92)     5:31.40 (32.85)                                        
 18 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.32    5:37.42        
                  28.44     1:00.60 (32.16)     1:34.18 (33.58)     2:08.65 (34.47)
        2:43.07 (34.42)     3:17.77 (34.70)     3:52.97 (35.20)     4:28.34 (35.37)
        5:03.64 (35.30)     5:37.42 (33.78)                                        
 19 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:00.33    5:47.38        
                  28.61     1:01.44 (32.83)     1:36.59 (35.15)     2:12.74 (36.15)
        2:49.05 (36.31)     3:25.50 (36.45)     4:01.52 (36.02)     4:38.34 (36.82)
        5:13.81 (35.47)     5:47.38 (33.57)                                        
 20 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               5:39.75    5:48.93        
                  30.22     1:04.61 (34.39)     1:39.91 (35.30)     2:15.75 (35.84)
        2:51.53 (35.78)     3:27.55 (36.02)     4:03.85 (36.30)     4:40.18 (36.33)
        5:16.27 (36.09)     5:48.93 (32.66)                                        
 21 Wagner, Noah J            16 NBS-MR               6:08.08    5:50.90        
                  31.68     1:06.07 (34.39)     1:42.06 (35.99)     2:18.06 (36.00)
        2:54.17 (36.11)     3:30.61 (36.44)     4:06.51 (35.90)     4:43.00 (36.49)
        5:18.02 (35.02)     5:50.90 (32.88)                                        
 22 Edwards, Michael D        17 RFAC-MR              5:37.43    5:51.82        
                  28.65     1:01.04 (32.39)     1:34.57 (33.53)     2:09.67 (35.10)
        2:45.65 (35.98)     3:22.61 (36.96)     3:59.94 (37.33)     4:37.55 (37.61)
        5:15.23 (37.68)     5:51.82 (36.59)                                        
 23 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR               6:06.79    5:55.67        
                  30.32     1:04.63 (34.31)     1:40.44 (35.81)     2:16.62 (36.18)
        2:52.96 (36.34)     3:29.68 (36.72)     4:06.54 (36.86)     4:44.12 (37.58)
        5:21.36 (37.24)     5:55.67 (34.31)                                        
 24 Feigel, Bryan M           14 NBS-MR               6:15.58    6:00.03        
 25 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               6:10.20    6:06.60        
                  31.12     1:05.30 (34.18)     1:41.79 (36.49)     2:19.30 (37.51)
        2:57.96 (38.66)     3:35.95 (37.99)     4:13.90 (37.95)     4:52.36 (38.46)
        5:30.50 (38.14)     6:06.60 (36.10)                                        
 26 Cono, Graham J            13 UN-MR                6:55.90    6:17.62        
                  33.48     1:11.33 (37.85)     1:51.23 (39.90)     2:31.47 (40.24)
        3:09.43 (37.96)     3:48.80 (39.37)     4:28.05 (39.25)     5:05.71 (37.66)
        5:43.15 (37.44)     6:17.62 (34.47)                                        
 27 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR               6:43.76    6:20.33        
 28 Gandolfo, Jake            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:56.39    6:29.02        
                  35.28     1:15.31 (40.03)     1:55.50 (40.19)     2:36.13 (40.63)
        3:16.11 (39.98)     3:56.12 (40.01)     4:36.58 (40.46)     5:15.32 (38.74)
        5:53.82 (38.50)     6:29.02 (35.20)                                        
 29 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR               6:38.87    6:29.43        
 30 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               6:31.10    6:33.75        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                56.99  METS
                59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                55.74      54.19 METS   
                  26.94       54.19 (27.25)                                        
  2 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                 56.52      55.03 METS   
                  27.02       55.03 (28.01)                                        
  3 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR                56.50      56.45 METS   
                  27.99       56.45 (28.46)                                        
  4 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.68      56.80 METS   
                  28.15       56.80 (28.65)                                        
  5 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.03      57.08 JO     
                  28.22       57.08 (28.86)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Michael F      16 Dolphins-MR            57.76      57.99 JO     
                  27.87       57.99 (30.12)                                        
B - Final
  7 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              1:00.67    1:00.03        
                  29.48     1:00.03 (30.55)                                        
  8 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:00.56        
                  29.68     1:00.56 (30.88)                                        
  9 Muenkel, Daniel T         15 UNAT-MR              1:01.84    1:01.97        
                  30.28     1:01.97 (31.69)                                        
 10 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95    1:02.62        
                  29.99     1:02.62 (32.63)                                        
 11 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:05.50        
                  32.04     1:05.50 (33.46)                                        
 12 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.38    1:05.57        
                  31.39     1:05.57 (34.18)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                56.99  METS
                59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                51.96      55.74 qMETS  
                  28.74       55.74 (27.00)                                        
  2 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR                56.18      56.50 qMETS  
                  28.33       56.50 (28.17)                                        
  3 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                 52.76      56.52 qMETS  
                  27.79       56.52 (28.73)                                        
  4 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.81      57.68 qJO    
                  28.67       57.68 (29.01)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Michael F      16 Dolphins-MR            56.86      57.76 qJO    
                  28.00       57.76 (29.76)                                        
  6 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.23      59.03 qJO    
                  28.97       59.03 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Strothenke, Mark J        17 NBS-MR                 54.33      59.15 qJO    
                  28.54       59.15 (30.61)                                        
  8 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              1:00.80    1:00.67 q      
                  29.93     1:00.67 (30.74)                                        
  9 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78    1:00.95 q      
                  29.40     1:00.95 (31.55)                                        
 10 Muenkel, Daniel T         15 UNAT-MR              1:01.73    1:01.84 q      
                  30.65     1:01.84 (31.19)                                        
 11 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:02.64 q      
                  31.07     1:02.64 (31.57)                                        
 12 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.03    1:04.38 q      
                  30.93     1:04.38 (33.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.53    1:04.45        
                  31.55     1:04.45 (32.90)                                        
 14 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:06.10        
                  32.41     1:06.10 (33.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McNally, Terence M        17 Mariners-NJ            59.92    1:06.36        
                  31.35     1:06.36 (35.01)                                        
 16 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               1:07.52    1:07.86        
                  33.83     1:07.86 (34.03)                                        
 17 Coffin, Ricky J           16 Dolphins-MR          1:09.39    1:07.96        
                  33.11     1:07.96 (34.85)                                        
 18 Wagner, Noah J            16 NBS-MR               1:05.19    1:08.08        
                  33.81     1:08.08 (34.27)                                        
 19 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:09.38    1:10.60        
                  33.70     1:10.60 (36.90)                                        
 20 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR               1:16.18    1:17.75        
                  38.02     1:17.75 (39.73)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:03.99  METS
                2:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR               2:03.13    2:00.08 METS   
                  28.41       58.53 (30.12)     1:29.29 (30.76)     2:00.08 (30.79)
  2 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR              2:05.46    2:01.52 METS   
                  29.11     1:00.13 (31.02)     1:31.00 (30.87)     2:01.52 (30.52)
  3 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.54    2:03.18 METS   
                  29.05       59.93 (30.88)     1:32.14 (32.21)     2:03.18 (31.04)
  4 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.94    2:03.21 METS   
                  29.60     1:00.50 (30.90)     1:32.28 (31.78)     2:03.21 (30.93)
  5 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR              2:08.87    2:07.67 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.39 (31.84)     1:34.71 (33.32)     2:07.67 (32.96)
  6 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.26    2:11.15        
                  29.99     1:02.79 (32.80)     1:36.87 (34.08)     2:11.15 (34.28)
B - Final
  7 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.32    2:12.27        
                  31.32     1:04.63 (33.31)     1:39.00 (34.37)     2:12.27 (33.27)
  8 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.27    2:13.30        
                  31.71     1:05.60 (33.89)     1:39.94 (34.34)     2:13.30 (33.36)
  9 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.57    2:13.43        
                  31.58     1:05.46 (33.88)     1:39.74 (34.28)     2:13.43 (33.69)
 10 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.58    2:17.76        
                  32.01     1:06.75 (34.74)     1:42.94 (36.19)     2:17.76 (34.82)
 11 Wagner, Noah J            16 NBS-MR               2:22.32    2:19.30        
                  33.41     1:08.80 (35.39)     1:44.61 (35.81)     2:19.30 (34.69)
 12 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.70    2:19.65        
                  32.45     1:07.63 (35.18)     1:43.90 (36.27)     2:19.65 (35.75)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:03.99  METS
                2:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR               1:54.55    2:03.13 qMETS  
                  29.58     1:00.73 (31.15)     1:32.20 (31.47)     2:03.13 (30.93)
  2 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR              1:56.82    2:05.46 qJO    
                  29.90     1:02.66 (32.76)     1:34.83 (32.17)     2:05.46 (30.63)
  3 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.11    2:05.94 qJO    
                  29.97     1:00.98 (31.01)     1:33.60 (32.62)     2:05.94 (32.34)
  4 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR              2:02.12    2:08.87 qJO    
                  30.33     1:02.76 (32.43)     1:36.06 (33.30)     2:08.87 (32.81)
  5 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.62    2:09.54 qJO    
                  30.09     1:02.18 (32.09)     1:36.82 (34.64)     2:09.54 (32.72)
  6 Rodriguez, Michael F      16 Dolphins-MR          2:09.56    2:10.15 qJO    
                  29.86     1:02.74 (32.88)     1:36.91 (34.17)     2:10.15 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.55    2:10.26 qJO    
                  30.69     1:03.64 (32.95)     1:37.57 (33.93)     2:10.26 (32.69)
  8 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.98    2:12.57 q      
                  31.57     1:05.03 (33.46)     1:38.91 (33.88)     2:12.57 (33.66)
  9 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:15.32 q      
                  32.54     1:06.65 (34.11)     1:41.65 (35.00)     2:15.32 (33.67)
 10 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.31    2:17.27 q      
                  32.30     1:07.05 (34.75)     1:42.43 (35.38)     2:17.27 (34.84)
 11 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    2:18.58 q      
                  32.26     1:06.90 (34.64)     1:42.99 (36.09)     2:18.58 (35.59)
 12 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.55    2:21.70 q      
                  33.46     1:09.20 (35.74)     1:46.19 (36.99)     2:21.70 (35.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wagner, Noah J            16 NBS-MR               2:21.07    2:22.32        
                  35.01     1:11.87 (36.86)     1:47.91 (36.04)     2:22.32 (34.41)
 14 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               2:24.12    2:25.90        
                  34.34     1:10.53 (36.19)     1:48.24 (37.71)     2:25.90 (37.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Berger, Mark J            12 Mariners-NJ          2:49.01    2:40.33        
                  37.40     1:19.40 (42.00)     2:01.51 (42.11)     2:40.33 (38.82)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              1:03.39    1:04.16 METS   
                  29.73     1:04.16 (34.43)                                        
  2 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 UNRFA-MR             1:05.28    1:04.51 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.51 (34.34)                                        
  3 Jiang, Tom                15 Mariners-NJ          1:06.74    1:05.58 JO     
                  30.87     1:05.58 (34.71)                                        
  4 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:06.46 JO     
                  30.19     1:06.46 (36.27)                                        
  5 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.41    1:08.31        
                  32.17     1:08.31 (36.14)                                        
  6 Lynch, Timmy J            17 Mariners-NJ          1:08.21    1:08.33        
                  31.58     1:08.33 (36.75)                                        
B - Final
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 RFAC-MR              1:10.52    1:08.08        
                  32.54     1:08.08 (35.54)                                        
  8 Edwards, Michael D        17 RFAC-MR              1:11.51    1:10.93        
                  33.05     1:10.93 (37.88)                                        
  9 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.66    1:13.68        
                  35.62     1:13.68 (38.06)                                        
 10 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               1:13.55    1:14.19        
                  35.72     1:14.19 (38.47)                                        
 11 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.77    1:15.21        
                  35.49     1:15.21 (39.72)                                        
 12 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR               1:22.43    1:23.56        
                  39.63     1:23.56 (43.93)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR                59.93    1:03.39 qMETS  
                  29.61     1:03.39 (33.78)                                        
  2 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44    1:03.97 qMETS  
                  28.90     1:03.97 (35.07)                                        
  3 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 UNRFA-MR             1:06.18    1:05.28 qJO    
                  30.48     1:05.28 (34.80)                                        
  4 Jiang, Tom                15 Mariners-NJ          1:05.77    1:06.74 q      
                  31.42     1:06.74 (35.32)                                        
  5 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.11    1:07.41 q      
                  31.66     1:07.41 (35.75)                                        
  6 Lynch, Timmy J            17 Mariners-NJ          1:06.37    1:08.21 q      
                  32.16     1:08.21 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Heilmann, Alex K          17 Dolphins-MR          1:06.00    1:10.21 q      
                  32.45     1:10.21 (37.76)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 RFAC-MR              1:08.60    1:10.52 q      
                  33.01     1:10.52 (37.51)                                        
  9 Edwards, Michael D        17 RFAC-MR              1:10.64    1:11.51 q      
                  33.87     1:11.51 (37.64)                                        
 10 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:12.66 q      
                  34.29     1:12.66 (38.37)                                        
 11 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               1:13.21    1:13.55 q      
                  35.08     1:13.55 (38.47)                                        
 12 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.36    1:17.77 q      
                  36.20     1:17.77 (41.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR               1:22.85    1:22.43        
                  38.85     1:22.43 (43.58)                                        
 14 Berger, Mark J            12 Mariners-NJ          1:32.31    1:26.44        
                  40.57     1:26.44 (45.87)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:13.97   1/16/2011 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:22.99  METS
                2:30.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              2:20.14    2:17.08 METS   
                  30.02     1:04.02 (34.00)     1:39.92 (35.90)     2:17.08 (37.16)
  2 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.58    2:23.78 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.26 (35.77)     1:45.26 (38.00)     2:23.78 (38.52)
  3 Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR          2:22.21    2:23.97 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.31 (36.65)     1:46.66 (37.35)     2:23.97 (37.31)
  4 Jiang, Tom                15 Mariners-NJ          2:24.15    2:24.55 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.40 (36.36)     1:45.78 (37.38)     2:24.55 (38.77)
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 UNRFA-MR             2:26.47    2:28.01 JO     
                  30.99     1:07.75 (36.76)     1:47.32 (39.57)     2:28.01 (40.69)
  6 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.40    2:31.79        
                  30.66     1:08.53 (37.87)     1:49.97 (41.44)     2:31.79 (41.82)
B - Final
  7 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.60    2:27.12 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.38 (37.78)     1:49.77 (39.39)     2:27.12 (37.35)
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 RFAC-MR              2:28.72    2:27.58 JO     
                  32.58     1:10.60 (38.02)     1:49.72 (39.12)     2:27.58 (37.86)
  9 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.18    2:28.44 JO     
                  33.64     1:11.41 (37.77)     1:50.21 (38.80)     2:28.44 (38.23)
 10 McNally, Terence M        17 Mariners-NJ          2:33.13    2:31.71        
                  33.00     1:11.26 (38.26)     1:52.05 (40.79)     2:31.71 (39.66)
 11 Mauriello, Matt J         35 Dolphins-MR          2:35.87    2:35.46        
                  34.06     1:13.89 (39.83)     1:54.43 (40.54)     2:35.46 (41.03)
 12 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.46    2:37.30        
                  35.44     1:15.93 (40.49)     1:56.25 (40.32)     2:37.30 (41.05)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:13.97   1/16/2011 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:22.99  METS
                2:30.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              2:13.99    2:20.14 qMETS  
                  31.20     1:06.49 (35.29)     1:42.84 (36.35)     2:20.14 (37.30)
  2 Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR          2:24.47    2:22.21 qMETS  
                  32.83     1:08.89 (36.06)     1:45.66 (36.77)     2:22.21 (36.55)
  3 Jiang, Tom                15 Mariners-NJ          2:26.42    2:24.15 qJO    
                  32.68     1:09.66 (36.98)     1:46.65 (36.99)     2:24.15 (37.50)
  4 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:25.58 qJO    
                  32.73     1:09.78 (37.05)     1:47.43 (37.65)     2:25.58 (38.15)
  5 Cono, Ben J               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.03    2:26.40 qJO    
                  31.40     1:08.91 (37.51)     1:48.79 (39.88)     2:26.40 (37.61)
  6 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 UNRFA-MR             2:32.82    2:26.47 qJO    
                  32.13     1:09.29 (37.16)     1:47.98 (38.69)     2:26.47 (38.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 RFAC-MR              2:27.48    2:28.72 qJO    
                  32.74     1:11.05 (38.31)     1:50.24 (39.19)     2:28.72 (38.48)
  8 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.54    2:30.60 q      
                  33.11     1:11.93 (38.82)     1:51.53 (39.60)     2:30.60 (39.07)
  9 McNally, Terence M        17 Mariners-NJ               NT    2:33.13 q      
                  33.25     1:11.56 (38.31)     1:52.11 (40.55)     2:33.13 (41.02)
 10 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.64    2:33.18 q      
                  33.69     1:12.29 (38.60)     1:52.74 (40.45)     2:33.18 (40.44)
 11 Mauriello, Matt J         35 Dolphins-MR          2:29.33    2:35.87 q      
                  34.58     1:13.67 (39.09)     1:54.77 (41.10)     2:35.87 (41.10)
 12 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:36.46 q      
                  35.70     1:15.12 (39.42)     1:55.90 (40.78)     2:36.46 (40.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lynch, Timmy J            17 Mariners-NJ          2:31.54    2:37.66        
                  34.44     1:14.19 (39.75)     1:56.60 (42.41)     2:37.66 (41.06)
 14 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           2:37.33    2:37.99        
                  35.50     1:15.51 (40.01)     1:57.79 (42.28)     2:37.99 (40.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               2:37.83    2:39.87        
                  36.66     1:16.34 (39.68)     1:58.51 (42.17)     2:39.87 (41.36)
 16 Edwards, Michael D        17 RFAC-MR              2:33.64    2:45.57        
                  35.79     1:17.38 (41.59)     2:01.07 (43.69)     2:45.57 (44.50)
 17 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:47.86        
                  39.52     1:22.06 (42.54)     2:05.56 (43.50)     2:47.86 (42.30)
 18 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:50.37        
                  38.11     1:22.09 (43.98)     2:06.38 (44.29)     2:50.37 (43.99)
 19 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.22    2:55.51        
                  40.26     1:25.09 (44.83)     2:11.03 (45.94)     2:55.51 (44.48)
 20 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR               3:04.45    3:03.81        
                  41.21     1:27.29 (46.08)     2:16.22 (48.93)     3:03.81 (47.59)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 51.79    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS, MSC  -MR                      
                55.19  METS
                57.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR                 54.90      54.14 METS   
                  25.55       54.14 (28.59)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                56.54      54.39 METS   
                  25.72       54.39 (28.67)                                        
  3 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                56.36      55.50 JO     
                  25.49       55.50 (30.01)                                        
  4 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.97      55.90 JO     
                  26.31       55.90 (29.59)                                        
  5 Mauriello, Matt J         35 Dolphins-MR            56.44      56.56 JO     
                  26.53       56.56 (30.03)                                        
  6 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.06      57.03 JO     
                  26.45       57.03 (30.58)                                        
B - Final
  7 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR                58.02      56.93 JO     
                  26.60       56.93 (30.33)                                        
  8 Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR            57.52      58.60        
                  27.25       58.60 (31.35)                                        
  9 McNally, Terence M        17 Mariners-NJ          1:00.18      58.83        
                  27.02       58.83 (31.81)                                        
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 UNRFA-MR             1:00.47      59.10        
                  27.20       59.10 (31.90)                                        
 11 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21    1:00.23        
                  27.78     1:00.23 (32.45)                                        
 12 Heilmann, Alex K          17 Dolphins-MR          1:03.24    1:01.20        
                  28.03     1:01.20 (33.17)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 51.79    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS, MSC  -MR                      
                55.19  METS
                57.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR                 52.32      54.90 qMETS  
                  26.32       54.90 (28.58)                                        
  2 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.03      55.97 qJO    
                  26.26       55.97 (29.71)                                        
  3 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                53.27      56.36 qJO    
                  25.76       56.36 (30.60)                                        
  4 Mauriello, Matt J         35 Dolphins-MR            55.95      56.44 qJO    
                  27.02       56.44 (29.42)                                        
  5 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                55.28      56.54 qJO    
                  26.79       56.54 (29.75)                                        
  6 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.96      57.06 qJO    
                  27.66       57.06 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR            57.00      57.52 qJO    
                  26.72       57.52 (30.80)                                        
  8 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR                58.91      58.02 q      
                  26.85       58.02 (31.17)                                        
  9 McNally, Terence M        17 Mariners-NJ            57.84    1:00.18 q      
                  27.49     1:00.18 (32.69)                                        
 10 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.73    1:00.21 q      
                  28.15     1:00.21 (32.06)                                        
 11 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 UNRFA-MR               59.27    1:00.47 q      
                  27.70     1:00.47 (32.77)                                        
 12 Heilmann, Alex K          17 Dolphins-MR          1:01.93    1:03.24 q      
                  28.84     1:03.24 (34.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 RFAC-MR              1:03.04    1:03.64        
                  28.57     1:03.64 (35.07)                                        
 14 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:05.19        
                  30.09     1:05.19 (35.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jiang, Tom                15 Mariners-NJ          1:03.43    1:05.31        
                  29.69     1:05.31 (35.62)                                        
 16 Coffin, Ricky J           16 Dolphins-MR          1:04.39    1:05.48        
                  31.58     1:05.48 (33.90)                                        
 17 Turner, Will C            15 Mariners-NJ          1:04.52    1:05.77        
                  30.44     1:05.77 (35.33)                                        
 18 Macchia, Drew G           15 Mariners-NJ          1:02.57    1:05.99        
                  31.15     1:05.99 (34.84)                                        
 19 Wagner, Noah J            16 NBS-MR               1:17.81    1:13.26        
                  33.28     1:13.26 (39.98)                                        
 20 Peruffo, Corey J          16 Dolphins-MR          1:18.54    1:15.98        
                  33.91     1:15.98 (42.07)                                        
 21 Czesak, Nick J            18 Dolphins-MR          1:10.31    1:23.68        
                  38.07     1:23.68 (45.61)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:05.99  METS
                2:12.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              2:04.24    2:01.77 METS   
                  26.38       57.44 (31.06)     1:29.65 (32.21)     2:01.77 (32.12)
  2 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.92    2:03.89 METS   
                  27.34       58.55 (31.21)     1:31.46 (32.91)     2:03.89 (32.43)
  2 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.05    2:03.89 METS   
                  27.90       59.55 (31.65)     1:31.78 (32.23)     2:03.89 (32.11)
  4 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.45    2:08.57 JO     
                  29.20     1:02.22 (33.02)     1:34.02 (31.80)     2:08.57 (34.55)
  5 Mauriello, Matt J         35 Dolphins-MR          2:09.34    2:13.46        
                  28.91     1:02.83 (33.92)     1:38.51 (35.68)     2:13.46 (34.95)
  6 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.00    2:15.80        
                  29.15     1:02.93 (33.78)     1:38.55 (35.62)     2:15.80 (37.25)
B - Final
  7 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.69    2:21.00        
                  30.00     1:04.82 (34.82)     1:41.97 (37.15)     2:21.00 (39.03)
  8 Macchia, Drew G           15 Mariners-NJ          2:31.09    2:27.80        
                  29.97     1:08.09 (38.12)     1:48.72 (40.63)     2:27.80 (39.08)
  9 Coffin, Ricky J           16 Dolphins-MR          2:34.07    2:31.15        
                  34.57     1:12.42 (37.85)     1:51.04 (38.62)     2:31.15 (40.11)
 10 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.61    2:32.13        
                  31.26     1:09.98 (38.72)     1:51.27 (41.29)     2:32.13 (40.86)
 11 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               2:34.36    2:34.08        
                  33.21     1:12.62 (39.41)     1:54.39 (41.77)     2:34.08 (39.69)
 12 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               2:41.51    2:45.31        
                  37.37     1:20.07 (42.70)     2:02.94 (42.87)     2:45.31 (42.37)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:05.99  METS
                2:12.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              2:00.77    2:04.24 qMETS  
                  26.67   1:30.80 (1:04.13)     2:04.50 (33.70)         2:04.24 ( )
  2 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.03    2:05.05 qMETS  
                  27.58       59.04 (31.46)     1:31.78 (32.74)     2:05.05 (33.27)
  3 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.21    2:05.92 qMETS  
                  28.48       59.98 (31.50)     1:32.57 (32.59)     2:05.92 (33.35)
  4 Mauriello, Matt J         35 Dolphins-MR          2:13.41    2:09.34 qJO    
                  28.26     1:00.49 (32.23)     1:34.10 (33.61)     2:09.34 (35.24)
  5 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:09.45 qJO    
                  27.27       59.65 (32.38)     1:34.00 (34.35)     2:09.45 (35.45)
  6 Tobin, Ryan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    2:18.00 q      
                  29.68     1:05.07 (35.39)     1:42.77 (37.70)     2:18.00 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90    2:25.69 q      
                  30.71     1:06.91 (36.20)     1:46.08 (39.17)     2:25.69 (39.61)
  8 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.80    2:30.61 q      
                  30.91     1:09.78 (38.87)     1:50.07 (40.29)     2:30.61 (40.54)
  9 Macchia, Drew G           15 Mariners-NJ          2:36.88    2:31.09 q      
                  30.26     1:07.74 (37.48)     1:48.45 (40.71)     2:31.09 (42.64)
 10 Coffin, Ricky J           16 Dolphins-MR          2:32.00    2:34.07 q      
                  34.51     1:13.81 (39.30)     1:54.20 (40.39)     2:34.07 (39.87)
 11 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:34.36 q      
                  32.29     1:11.88 (39.59)     1:54.21 (42.33)     2:34.36 (40.15)
 12 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.51 q      
                  36.27     1:16.52 (40.25)     2:00.98 (44.46)     2:41.51 (40.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wagner, Noah J            16 NBS-MR                    NT    2:47.64        
                  37.21     1:21.59 (44.38)     2:04.42 (42.83)     2:47.64 (43.22)
 14 Czesak, Nick J            18 Dolphins-MR          2:46.09    3:03.92        
                  38.43     1:26.66 (48.23)     2:14.60 (47.94)     3:03.92 (49.32)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:57.27    2/3/2001 Peter Politi-NBS                           
                2:03.99  METS
                2:07.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR               2:06.37    2:00.03 METS   
                  26.00       56.03 (30.03)     1:31.95 (35.92)     2:00.03 (28.08)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              2:06.55    2:00.53 METS   
                  26.06       56.16 (30.10)     1:32.18 (36.02)     2:00.53 (28.35)
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              2:06.02    2:04.41 JO     
                  25.61       58.20 (32.59)     1:35.33 (37.13)     2:04.41 (29.08)
  4 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.05    2:07.60 JO     
                  27.46     1:00.78 (33.32)     1:39.14 (38.36)     2:07.60 (28.46)
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 UNRFA-MR             2:08.84    2:07.60 JO     
                  27.48     1:00.68 (33.20)     1:38.07 (37.39)     2:07.60 (29.53)
  6 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.72    2:09.58        
                  27.21       59.94 (32.73)     1:39.36 (39.42)     2:09.58 (30.22)
B - Final
  7 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR              2:10.70    2:08.82        
                  26.97       59.16 (32.19)     1:39.56 (40.40)     2:08.82 (29.26)
  8 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.24    2:09.49        
                  28.69     1:01.33 (32.64)     1:40.24 (38.91)     2:09.49 (29.25)
  9 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR              2:12.65    2:09.75        
                  25.76       57.13 (31.37)     1:40.20 (43.07)     2:09.75 (29.55)
 10 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.94    2:10.36        
                  29.49     1:00.84 (31.35)     1:38.97 (38.13)     2:10.36 (31.39)
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 RFAC-MR              2:17.34    2:15.47        
                  29.04     1:04.36 (35.32)     1:44.93 (40.57)     2:15.47 (30.54)
 12 Lynch, Timmy J            17 Mariners-NJ          2:16.88    2:22.29        
                  29.84     1:05.56 (35.72)     1:47.62 (42.06)     2:22.29 (34.67)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:57.27    2/3/2001 Peter Politi-NBS                           
                2:03.99  METS
                2:07.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              2:06.38    2:06.02 qJO    
                  26.46       59.91 (33.45)     1:37.21 (37.30)     2:06.02 (28.81)
  2 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR               2:02.00    2:06.37 qJO    
                  27.03       59.36 (32.33)     1:36.73 (37.37)     2:06.37 (29.64)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              2:00.13    2:06.55 qJO    
                  27.07     1:00.19 (33.12)     1:37.11 (36.92)     2:06.55 (29.44)
  4 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.68    2:08.05 q      
                  26.82     1:00.47 (33.65)     1:40.26 (39.79)     2:08.05 (27.79)
  5 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.15    2:08.72 q      
                  27.15     1:00.77 (33.62)     1:39.75 (38.98)     2:08.72 (28.97)
  6 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 UNRFA-MR             2:09.43    2:08.84 q      
                  27.36     1:01.54 (34.18)     1:38.96 (37.42)     2:08.84 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.50    2:10.24 q      
                  28.77     1:01.14 (32.37)     1:39.03 (37.89)     2:10.24 (31.21)
  8 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR              2:09.55    2:10.70 q      
                  26.90       59.48 (32.58)     1:41.12 (41.64)     2:10.70 (29.58)
  9 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR              2:08.69    2:12.65 q      
                  26.27       58.64 (32.37)     1:41.25 (42.61)     2:12.65 (31.40)
 10 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.33    2:14.94 q      
                  30.63     1:03.80 (33.17)     1:42.65 (38.85)     2:14.94 (32.29)
 11 Lynch, Timmy J            17 Mariners-NJ          2:19.81    2:16.88 q      
                  29.25     1:04.22 (34.97)     1:44.50 (40.28)     2:16.88 (32.38)
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 RFAC-MR              2:16.07    2:17.34 q      
                  29.93     1:06.51 (36.58)     1:46.67 (40.16)     2:17.34 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jiang, Tom                15 Mariners-NJ          2:17.48    2:17.37        
                  29.06     1:05.72 (36.66)     1:45.38 (39.66)     2:17.37 (31.99)
 14 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.05    2:18.75        
                  30.41     1:06.68 (36.27)     1:47.51 (40.83)     2:18.75 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Rodriguez, Michael F      16 Dolphins-MR          2:21.19    2:19.70        
                  30.34     1:02.94 (32.60)     1:48.80 (45.86)     2:19.70 (30.90)
 16 Johnson, Thomas M         15 NBS-MR               2:22.82    2:20.89        
                  32.76     1:08.52 (35.76)     1:49.48 (40.96)     2:20.89 (31.41)
 17 Macchia, Drew G           15 Mariners-NJ          2:21.77    2:21.23        
                  29.58     1:05.96 (36.38)     1:50.45 (44.49)     2:21.23 (30.78)
 18 Edwards, Michael D        17 RFAC-MR              2:17.14    2:23.33        
                  30.40     1:06.04 (35.64)     1:49.43 (43.39)     2:23.33 (33.90)
 19 Coffin, Ricky J           16 Dolphins-MR          2:27.16    2:29.34        
                  31.83     1:09.89 (38.06)     1:54.08 (44.19)     2:29.34 (35.26)
 20 Wagner, Noah J            16 NBS-MR               2:33.62    2:36.53        
                  33.78     1:11.51 (37.73)     2:02.75 (51.24)     2:36.53 (33.78)
 21 Czesak, Nick J            18 Dolphins-MR          2:41.12    2:41.73        
                  32.44     1:15.59 (43.15)     2:05.53 (49.94)     2:41.73 (36.20)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:00.06    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                4:25.99  METS
                4:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR               4:29.34    4:25.52 METS   
                  27.85       59.91 (32.06)     1:33.69 (33.78)     2:06.75 (33.06)
        2:45.79 (39.04)     3:25.99 (40.20)     3:56.04 (30.05)     4:25.52 (29.48)
  2 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:31.55    4:34.79 JO     
                  28.97     1:02.01 (33.04)     1:36.27 (34.26)     2:11.19 (34.92)
        2:50.56 (39.37)     3:32.71 (42.15)     4:03.60 (30.89)     4:34.79 (31.19)
  3 Attile, Trevor A          14 RFAC-MR              4:40.88    4:38.69 JO     
                  27.84     1:01.20 (33.36)     1:36.62 (35.42)     2:12.11 (35.49)
        2:55.53 (43.42)     3:37.85 (42.32)     4:07.95 (30.10)     4:38.69 (30.74)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       14 RFAC-MR              4:47.93    4:43.72        
                  30.34     1:05.01 (34.67)     1:40.67 (35.66)     2:16.88 (36.21)
        2:58.98 (42.10)     3:41.19 (42.21)     4:12.78 (31.59)     4:43.72 (30.94)
  5 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.46    4:46.47        
                  30.02     1:06.63 (36.61)     1:40.67 (34.04)     2:16.68 (36.01)
        2:57.98 (41.30)     3:38.83 (40.85)     4:13.59 (34.76)     4:46.47 (32.88)
  6 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 RFAC-MR              4:47.57    4:48.30        
                  29.29     1:07.86 (38.57)     1:44.62 (36.76)     2:22.49 (37.87)
        3:02.35 (39.86)     3:41.57 (39.22)     4:15.21 (33.64)     4:48.30 (33.09)
  7 Mattutat, Christian       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.12    4:49.99        
                  29.92     1:04.75 (34.83)     1:42.42 (37.67)     2:19.92 (37.50)
        3:01.19 (41.27)     3:43.50 (42.31)     4:17.17 (33.67)     4:49.99 (32.82)
  8 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.03    4:57.68        
                  31.04     1:07.91 (36.87)     1:45.16 (37.25)     2:23.74 (38.58)
        3:06.47 (42.73)     3:50.44 (43.97)     4:24.93 (34.49)     4:57.68 (32.75)
  9 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.49    5:00.34        
                  29.94     1:04.32 (34.38)     1:43.46 (39.14)     2:21.79 (38.33)
        3:06.84 (45.05)     3:52.85 (46.01)     4:27.17 (34.32)     5:00.34 (33.17)
 10 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.99    5:00.42        
                  27.85       59.69 (31.84)     1:33.14 (33.45)     2:07.11 (33.97)
        2:41.67 (34.56)     3:16.18 (34.51)     3:50.75 (34.57)     4:25.60 (34.85)
        4:59.58 (33.98)      5:00.42 (0.84)                                        
 11 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.88    5:01.26        
                  33.04     1:13.43 (40.39)     1:53.41 (39.98)     2:32.33 (38.92)
        3:13.06 (40.73)     3:54.46 (41.40)     4:28.44 (33.98)     5:01.26 (32.82)
 12 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               5:01.97    5:04.14        
                  32.10     1:09.89 (37.79)     1:47.91 (38.02)     2:25.47 (37.56)
        3:11.17 (45.70)     3:57.05 (45.88)     4:31.15 (34.10)     5:04.14 (32.99)
 13 Macchia, Drew G           15 Mariners-NJ               NT    5:05.28        
                  31.27   1:49.73 (1:18.46)     2:29.01 (39.28)     3:15.71 (46.70)
        4:03.67 (47.96)     4:35.41 (31.74)     5:05.28 (29.87)         5:05.28 ( )
 14 Lynch, Timmy J            17 Mariners-NJ          5:15.01    5:08.96        
                  31.59     1:06.35 (34.76)     1:41.89 (35.54)     2:17.71 (35.82)
        2:53.16 (35.45)     3:28.95 (35.79)     4:04.37 (35.42)     4:38.99 (34.62)
        5:12.42 (33.43)         5:08.96 ( )                                        
 15 Mahabadi, Arya            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.96    5:14.16        
                  32.19     1:07.10 (34.91)     1:43.31 (36.21)     2:20.02 (36.71)
        2:56.77 (36.75)     3:33.16 (36.39)     4:10.71 (37.55)     4:46.75 (36.04)
        5:22.88 (36.13)         5:14.16 ( )                                        
 16 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           5:18.66    5:15.59        
                  31.59     1:07.92 (36.33)     1:46.67 (38.75)     2:25.45 (38.78)
        3:05.10 (39.65)     3:44.79 (39.69)     4:25.45 (40.66)     5:04.87 (39.42)
        5:44.95 (40.08)         5:15.59 ( )                                        
 17 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.90    5:19.18        
                  30.97     1:10.06 (39.09)     1:49.43 (39.37)     2:29.54 (40.11)
        3:17.21 (47.67)     4:04.33 (47.12)     4:41.30 (36.97)     5:19.18 (37.88)
 18 Mattera, Matthew B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.02    5:26.04        
                  31.55     1:05.98 (34.43)     1:42.19 (36.21)     2:18.75 (36.56)
        2:55.52 (36.77)     3:32.35 (36.83)     4:08.67 (36.32)     4:45.73 (37.06)
        5:21.22 (35.49)      5:26.04 (4.82)                                        
 -- Fehrenbacher, Michael A   13 Mariners-NJ          6:30.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  40.35     1:34.40 (54.05)   3:05.45 (1:31.05)   4:07.27 (1:01.82)
      5:08.89 (1:01.62)     5:33.00 (24.11)     5:49.45 (16.45)          DQ (41.56)