Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/9/2013 02:34 PM
      2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                23.03  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                23.49  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                23.79  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                24.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McCullagh, Nora           15 SwimMAC Carolina          NT      23.02        
  2 Sanders, Julia-grace      17 Columbia River S          NT      23.31        
  3 Konopka, Katrina          15 Y-Spartaquatics           NT      23.42        
  4 Gehrke, Madeleine         15 Central Iowa Aqu          NT      23.61        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 22.24   12/6/2012 Lindsey Engel, Orange Co. Waves              
                23.03  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                23.49  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                23.79  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                24.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Engel, Lindsey      16 Orange Co. Waves       22.88      22.24J        20  
  2 Mack, Linnea        17 Osprey Aquatics        22.84      22.58         17  
  3 Vredeveld, Kristen  17 Baylor Swim Club       23.10      23.11         16  
  4 Rhodes, Lauren      16 SwimMAC Carolina       23.15      23.14         15  
  5 Blovad, Keaton      14 Phoenix Swim Clu       22.75      23.19         14  
  6 Toris, Victoria     15 Scottsdale Aquat       23.15      23.24         13  
  7 Ochitwa, Annie      15 Highlands Ranch        23.15      23.25         12  
  8 Tomley, Temarie     16 Mercy Healthplex       23.11      23.39         11  
B - Final
  9 McCullagh, Nora     15 SwimMAC Carolina       23.43      22.94          9  
 10 Dong, Rochelle      17 Rancho San Diegu       23.33      22.95          7  
 11 Allen, Emily        15 North Mecklenbur       23.35      22.97          6  
 12 Weitzeil, Abbigail  16 Canyons Aquatic        23.16      23.22          5  
 13 Howe, Ally          16 Palo Alto Stanfo       23.34      23.25          4  
 14 Albertoli, Kaitlyn  16 Una SCAT               23.21      23.26          3  
 15 Kaunitz, Sarah      16 Palo Alto Stanfo       23.30      23.29          2  
 16 Baker, Kathleen     15 SwimMAC Carolina       23.38      23.34          1  
C - Final
 17 Moseley, Constanze  14 Roadrunner Aquat       23.45      23.21        
 18 Sanders, Julia-gra  17 Columbia River S       23.54      23.41        
 19 Miller, Heidi       16 Fox Chapel Kille       23.46      23.43        
 20 Pittman, Mary       17 Birmingham Swim        23.49      23.49        
 21 Konopka, Katrina    15 Y-Spartaquatics        23.43      23.62        
 21 Schmidt, Kasey      15 Bolles School Sh       23.49      23.62        
 23 Hull, Valerie       16 Pacific Swim           23.51      23.66        
 24 Nack, Danielle      16 Mantas Swim Club       23.52      23.74        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 22.24   12/6/2012 Lindsey Engel, Orange Co. Waves              
                23.03  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                23.49  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                23.79  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                24.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blovad, Keaton            14 Phoenix Swim Clu       26.32L     22.75 q      
  2 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics        22.81      22.84 q      
  3 Engel, Lindsey            16 Orange Co. Waves       23.02      22.88 q      
  4 Vredeveld, Kristen        17 Baylor Swim Club       22.27      23.10 q      
  5 Tomley, Temarie           16 Mercy Healthplex       26.55L     23.11 q      
  6 Ochitwa, Annie            15 Highlands Ranch        23.46      23.15 q      
  6 Toris, Victoria           15 Scottsdale Aquat       23.33      23.15 q      
  6 Rhodes, Lauren            16 SwimMAC Carolina       23.09      23.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weitzeil, Abbigail        16 Canyons Aquatic        23.07      23.16 q      
 10 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        16 Una SCAT               23.49      23.21 q      
 11 Kaunitz, Sarah            16 Palo Alto Stanfo       26.69L     23.30 q      
 12 Dong, Rochelle            17 Rancho San Diegu       23.40      23.33 q      
 13 Howe, Ally                16 Palo Alto Stanfo       26.67L     23.34 q      
 14 Allen, Emily              15 North Mecklenbur       23.29      23.35 q      
 15 Baker, Kathleen           15 SwimMAC Carolina       23.01      23.38 q      
 16 McCullagh, Nora           15 SwimMAC Carolina       23.23      23.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Konopka, Katrina          15 Y-Spartaquatics        22.69      23.43 q      
 18 Moseley, Constanze        14 Roadrunner Aquat       24.01      23.45 q      
 19 Miller, Heidi             16 Fox Chapel Kille       23.46      23.46 q      
 20 Schmidt, Kasey            15 Bolles School Sh       23.09      23.49 q      
 20 Pittman, Mary             17 Birmingham Swim        26.70L     23.49 q      
 22 Hull, Valerie             16 Pacific Swim           24.23      23.51 q      
 23 Nack, Danielle            16 Mantas Swim Club       22.93      23.52 q      
 24 Sanders, Julia-grace      17 Columbia River S       26.76L     23.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gehrke, Madeleine         15 Central Iowa Aqu       23.33      23.54        
 26 Wooden, Alexandra         16 Cincinnati Marli       26.75L     23.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Warren, Mary              16 Lake Country Swi       23.37      23.56        
 28 Ciesla, Marta             14 Pine Crest Swimm       26.76L     23.58        
 29 Hashbarger, Sammie        17 Metroplex Aquati       23.41      23.60        
 30 Heller, Lauren            14 Una LESD               26.88L     23.61        
 31 Rockett, Alexandra        17 Hershey Aquatic        23.14      23.62        
 32 Love, Sarah               17 Lakeside Swim Te       23.48      23.63        
 32 Ellzey, Ashton            17 City of Mobile S       23.37      23.63        
 32 McKenzie, Anna            16 Crimson Tide Aqu       23.32      23.63        
 32 Stankaitis, Caroline      17 Golden Comets Sw       23.25      23.63        
 32 Cha, Brenda               16 Lake Oswego Swim       23.34      23.63        
 37 Reid, Carly               16 Palo Alto Stanfo       23.14      23.64        
 38 Low, Cheyenne             17 Orange Co. Waves       26.48L     23.67        
 38 Vay, Meredith             16 Quest Swimming         26.92L     23.67        
 38 Buscaglia, Caroline       17 Quest Swimming         26.82L     23.67        
 38 Lubawy, Amy               16 Boulder City Hen       26.63L     23.67        
 42 Balsbough, Briana         16 The Dolphins           26.86L     23.68        
 42 Stout, Jordan             15 Rockwood Swim Cl       26.75L     23.68        
 44 Van Lanen, Corrin         15 Pulaski Area Swi       23.31      23.71        
 45 Sutherland, Ashley        15 King Aquatic Clu       26.99L     23.72        
 46 Veith, Madelyn            16 Hershey Aquatic        23.42      23.74        
 47 Markey, Makayla           17 Pacific Swim           23.30      23.75        
 48 Ashby, Mary               15 Orinda Aquatics        23.85      23.76        
 49 Boyer, Kathryn            15 Dallas Mustangs        23.34      23.77        
 50 Postoll, Rebecca          15 Stingrays              23.34      23.78        
 51 Stenstrom, Brooke         15 Palo Alto Stanfo       26.97L     23.79        
 52 Garcia, Taylor            15 Michigan Lakesho       23.46      23.80        
 53 Kochevar, Abigail         14 Colorado Stars         26.88L     23.82        
 54 Bullard, Ariana           17 Carmel Swim Club       23.62      23.83        
 55 Fazio, Samantha           15 Scottsdale Aquat       26.71L     23.84        
 55 Martin, Madison           17 Greater Columbus       27.48L     23.84        
 55 Tracy, Alexandra          17 Cincinnati Marli       23.74      23.84        
 55 Nava, Caroline            15 Pine Crest Swimm       22.91      23.84        
 59 St. John, Gillian         15 Lobo Aquatic Clu       23.32      23.85        
 60 Hubel, Alexandria         15 Boulder City Hen       26.93L     23.86        
 61 Mulligan, Kathleen        17 Phoenix Swim Clu       27.34L     23.87        
 61 Moroney, Megan            15 Saint Andrew's S       24.23      23.87        
 63 Rasmus, Claire            15 Bolles School Sh       23.70      23.89        
 63 Pitzer, Lauren            13 Lakeside Aquatic       26.84L     23.89        
 65 Baudino, Lynea            17 Lakewood Aquatic       23.40      23.90        
 66 Marsh, Jenna              17 Billings Aquatic       26.70L     23.91        
 67 Morren, Holly             17 Michigan Lakesho       26.97L     23.93        
 67 Ford, Kathryn             17 Mount Lebanon Aq       23.51      23.93        
 67 Senczyszyn, Samantha      15 Ozaukee Aquatics       23.64      23.93        
 70 Baldwin, Caroline         16 Westfield YMCA         23.64      23.94        
 71 Barnard, Delaney          17 Area Tallahassee       23.85      23.95        
 72 Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun       23.80      23.96        
 73 Ginnis, Morgan            16 West Coast Aquat       26.93L     23.97        
 73 Hughes, Ila               16 Kodiak Kingfishe       23.65      23.97        
 75 Gibson, Emily             16 North Texas Nada       23.67      23.98        
 75 Zhou, Kina                17 Albany Starfish        26.89L     23.98        
 75 Dacruz, Georgia           14 Tide                   24.16      23.98        
 78 Marsteller, Alisabeth     17 Mason Manta Rays       26.74L     23.99        
 79 Baxley, Rebecca           17 Neptune Swimming       23.89      24.00        
 79 Gibson, Sarah             17 Alamo Area Aquat       23.80      24.00        
 81 Bindi, Victoria           14 Club Sailfish Sw       23.39      24.01        
 81 White, Madison            18 Crow Canyon Coun       27.29L     24.01        
 83 Gruber, Margaret          17 Fox Chapel Kille       23.69      24.02        
 83 Bush, Alysha              17 Chehalem Swim Te       26.40L     24.02        
 83 Forrester, Patricia       18 Georgia Coastal        26.74L     24.02        
 86 Van Linge, Kindle         16 Palo Alto Stanfo       24.17      24.03        
 86 Sarazen, Kyra             15 Una GS                 26.60L     24.03        
 86 Johnson, Ashley           15 Cypress Fairbank       23.83      24.03        
 89 Wagner, Katherine         15 Rattler Swim Clu       23.66      24.05        
 90 Winkler, Brigitte         17 North Bay Aquati       23.84      24.06        
 91 Sapienza, Breanna         17 Superior Stingra       23.80      24.10        
 91 Ruffing, Alyssa           16 Franklin Area Sw       23.36      24.10        
 91 Koucheki, Sarah           17 Lake Erie Silver       26.89L     24.10        
 91 Horejsi, Lindsey          15 Atlantis Swimmin       23.98L     24.10        
 95 Maluafiti, Marley         16 Sandpipers Of Ne       24.21      24.11        
 95 Jordan, Kylie             14 Snow Swimming          23.82      24.11        
 97 Sellers, Alexandra        17 Lakeside Aquatic       26.76L     24.13        
 98 Falconer, Erin            15 Patriot Aquatic        23.76      24.14        
 99 Frantz, Jonna             17 Franco's Fins          26.93L     24.16        
100 Hart, Erin                15 St Charles Swim        24.23      24.18        
100 McHugh, Cameron           16 Katy Aquatic Tea       23.94      24.18        
102 Wayner, Darby             15 Georgia Coastal        26.82L     24.22        
103 *Thomas-Howells, Siwan    15 Bolles School Sh       23.81      24.23        
104 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn        17 Helena Lions Swi       27.40L     24.24        
105 Pfitzer, Leah             17 Blue Tide Aquati       23.96      24.28        
106 Murphy, Madelyn           14 Crow Canyon Coun       23.97      24.29        
106 *Simonovic, Katarina      18 Arizona Gold Swi       23.95      24.29        
108 House, Elizabeth          18 Lakeside Swim Te       24.15      24.30        
108 Kuhl, Katherine           16 Edwardsville YMC       24.19      24.30        
110 Myers, Madison            15 Firestone Akron        24.27      24.31        
111 Burnham, Madeline         16 Iowa Flyers Swim       23.70      24.32        
112 Casazza, Caitlin          16 SwimMAC Carolina       24.18      24.34        
113 Hinkle, Mickayla          16 St Croix Swim Cl       24.12      24.35        
113 Wade, Tatum               14 Nashville Aquati       23.68      24.35        
115 *Hodgson, Leela           17 Bolles School Sh       27.22L     24.36        
116 Eddy, Eryn                16 Loveland Swim Cl       27.11L     24.37        
117 Burton, Margaret          17 Orange Co. Waves       23.90      24.38        
117 Washko, Molly             17 SwimStrongsville       23.48      24.38        
117 Vandermeulen, Melissa     17 Michigan Lakesho       24.04      24.38        
120 Smart, Madeline           17 Wilton Y Wahoos        24.23      24.41        
121 Smith, Lacey              18 RallySport Aquat       24.01      24.42        
122 Hayes, Nina               17 Livermore Aqua C       24.29      24.48        
122 Santilena, Katharine      17 Pacific Swim           24.05      24.48        
124 Young, Taylor             17 Neptune Swimming       24.24      24.50        
125 *Donahue, Alexandria      16 Greater Tampa Sw       24.25      24.52        
125 Sullivan, Abigail         17 Una TSC                23.90      24.52        
127 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming          24.16      24.58        
127 Barcellona, Jennifer      17 Crow Canyon Coun       23.79      24.58        
129 Sheridan, Maria           17 SwimMAC Carolina       24.28      24.61        
130 Baxter, Sarah             16 Canandaigua Aqua       24.12      24.67        
131 Hoyt, Shea                16 St Charles Swim        23.92      24.68        
132 Orlandi, Daniella         17 Crow Canyon Coun       24.12      24.69        
133 Crompton, Georgie         18 Eagle Swim Team        27.43L     24.75        
134 Fiscella, Sophia          16 Canyons Aquatic        23.99      24.89        
135 Barker, Olivia            17 Sandpipers Of Ne       24.16      25.32        
136 Musser, Hannah            16 Kansas City Blaz       24.01      25.59        
 -- Ramey, Kenna              16 King Aquatic Clu       23.44         DQ        
 -- Wilde, Christine          17 Irvine Novaquati       26.99L        NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                50.29  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                50.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                51.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                52.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Marsh, Jenna              17 Billings Aquatic          NT      50.57        
                  24.25       50.57 (26.32)                                        
  2 Williams, Cecilia         16 Area Tallahassee          NT      51.38        
                  24.95       51.38 (26.43)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 48.71  12/13/2008 Samantha M Tucker, Longhorn-ST               
                50.29  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                50.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                51.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                52.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Emily        15 North Mecklenbur       50.42      48.73         20  
                  23.78       48.73 (24.95)                                        
  2 Engel, Lindsey      16 Orange Co. Waves       50.10      48.96         17  
                  23.57       48.96 (25.39)                                        
  3 Mack, Linnea        17 Osprey Aquatics        50.26      49.26         16  
                  23.52       49.26 (25.74)                                        
  4 Ladd, Catherine     16 Santa Clara Swim       50.24      49.55         15  
                  23.96       49.55 (25.59)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Lauren      16 SwimMAC Carolina       50.22      49.74         14  
                  23.99       49.74 (25.75)                                        
  6 Dong, Rochelle      17 Rancho San Diegu       50.27      50.24         13  
                  23.68       50.24 (26.56)                                        
  7 Toris, Victoria     15 Scottsdale Aquat       50.47      50.45         12  
                  23.85       50.45 (26.60)                                        
  8 Baker, Kathleen     15 SwimMAC Carolina       50.42      53.58         11  
                  25.90       53.58 (27.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Weitzeil, Abbigail  16 Canyons Aquatic        50.81      49.85          9  
                  23.99       49.85 (25.86)                                        
 10 Miller, Heidi       16 Fox Chapel Kille       50.56      49.99          7  
                  24.38       49.99 (25.61)                                        
 11 Vredeveld, Kristen  17 Baylor Swim Club       50.56      50.50          6  
                  24.26       50.50 (26.24)                                        
 12 Malazdrewicz, Alex  17 Jeffco Hurricane       50.84      50.54          5  
                  24.64       50.54 (25.90)                                        
 13 Sutherland, Ashley  15 King Aquatic Clu       50.76      50.75          4  
                  24.29       50.75 (26.46)                                        
 14 Moseley, Constanze  14 Roadrunner Aquat       50.82      50.86          3  
                  24.36       50.86 (26.50)                                        
 15 Moroney, Megan      15 Saint Andrew's S       50.84      50.89          2  
                  24.48       50.89 (26.41)                                        
 16 Zhou, Kina          17 Albany Starfish        50.62      51.16          1  
                  24.63       51.16 (26.53)                                        
C - Final
 17 McCullagh, Nora     15 SwimMAC Carolina       50.94      50.16        
                  23.93       50.16 (26.23)                                        
 18 Drabot, Katherine   15 Ozaukee Aquatics       50.86      50.56        
                  24.44       50.56 (26.12)                                        
 19 Raab, Meaghan       16 Hershey Aquatic        50.85      50.59        
                  24.40       50.59 (26.19)                                        
 20 Tomley, Temarie     16 Mercy Healthplex       51.00      50.82        
                  24.26       50.82 (26.56)                                        
 21 Konopka, Katrina    15 Y-Spartaquatics        50.98      50.89        
                  24.47       50.89 (26.42)                                        
 22 Nack, Danielle      16 Mantas Swim Club       51.00      50.93        
                  24.36       50.93 (26.57)                                        
 23 Hull, Valerie       16 Pacific Swim           51.08      51.39        
                  24.71       51.39 (26.68)                                        
 24 Eddy, Eryn          16 Loveland Swim Cl       51.09      51.87        
                  25.01       51.87 (26.86)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 48.71  12/13/2008 Samantha M Tucker, Longhorn-ST               
                50.29  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                50.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                51.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                52.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Engel, Lindsey            16 Orange Co. Waves       49.54      50.10 q      
                  23.88       50.10 (26.22)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Lauren            16 SwimMAC Carolina       50.41      50.22 q      
                  24.27       50.22 (25.95)                                        
  3 Ladd, Catherine           16 Santa Clara Swim       50.45      50.24 q      
                  24.39       50.24 (25.85)                                        
  4 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics        49.75      50.26 q      
                  24.09       50.26 (26.17)                                        
  5 Dong, Rochelle            17 Rancho San Diegu       50.94      50.27 q      
                  24.14       50.27 (26.13)                                        
  6 Allen, Emily              15 North Mecklenbur       50.29      50.42 q      
                  24.63       50.42 (25.79)                                        
  6 Baker, Kathleen           15 SwimMAC Carolina       49.88      50.42 q      
                  24.46       50.42 (25.96)                                        
  8 Toris, Victoria           15 Scottsdale Aquat       49.87      50.47 q      
                  24.27       50.47 (26.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Heidi             16 Fox Chapel Kille       50.62      50.56 q      
                  24.48       50.56 (26.08)                                        
 10 Vredeveld, Kristen        17 Baylor Swim Club       48.67      50.56 q      
                  24.48       50.56 (26.08)                                        
 11 Zhou, Kina                17 Albany Starfish        50.14      50.62 q      
                  24.58       50.62 (26.04)                                        
 12 Sutherland, Ashley        15 King Aquatic Clu       57.93L     50.76 q      
                  24.32       50.76 (26.44)                                        
 13 Weitzeil, Abbigail        16 Canyons Aquatic        49.63      50.81 q      
                  24.41       50.81 (26.40)                                        
 14 Moseley, Constanze        14 Roadrunner Aquat       58.27L     50.82 q      
                  24.23       50.82 (26.59)                                        
 15 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   17 Jeffco Hurricane       57.41L     50.84 q      
                  24.95       50.84 (25.89)                                        
 15 Moroney, Megan            15 Saint Andrew's S       50.43      50.84 q      
                  24.45       50.84 (26.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raab, Meaghan             16 Hershey Aquatic        49.01      50.85 q      
                  24.85       50.85 (26.00)                                        
 18 Drabot, Katherine         15 Ozaukee Aquatics       58.29L     50.86 q      
                  24.69       50.86 (26.17)                                        
 19 McCullagh, Nora           15 SwimMAC Carolina       50.60      50.94 q      
                  24.62       50.94 (26.32)                                        
 20 Konopka, Katrina          15 Y-Spartaquatics        49.99      50.98 q      
                  24.49       50.98 (26.49)                                        
 21 Nack, Danielle            16 Mantas Swim Club       50.89      51.00 q      
                  24.37       51.00 (26.63)                                        
 21 Tomley, Temarie           16 Mercy Healthplex       57.48L     51.00 q      
                  24.26       51.00 (26.74)                                        
 23 Hull, Valerie             16 Pacific Swim           50.18      51.08 q      
                  24.61       51.08 (26.47)                                        
 24 Eddy, Eryn                16 Loveland Swim Cl       57.25L     51.09 q      
                  24.72       51.09 (26.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marsh, Jenna              17 Billings Aquatic       59.51L     51.15        
                  24.57       51.15 (26.58)                                        
 26 Williams, Cecilia         16 Area Tallahassee       58.22L     51.15        
                  24.77       51.15 (26.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hashbarger, Sammie        17 Metroplex Aquati       50.49      51.18        
                  24.54       51.18 (26.64)                                        
 28 Hubel, Alexandria         15 Boulder City Hen       50.44      51.20        
                  24.67       51.20 (26.53)                                        
 29 Stout, Jordan             15 Rockwood Swim Cl       50.94      51.22        
                  24.58       51.22 (26.64)                                        
 30 Forrester, Patricia       18 Georgia Coastal        57.75L     51.26        
                  24.60       51.26 (26.66)                                        
 30 Lubawy, Amy               16 Boulder City Hen       58.13L     51.26        
                  24.57       51.26 (26.69)                                        
 32 Low, Cheyenne             17 Orange Co. Waves       50.66      51.27        
                  24.79       51.27 (26.48)                                        
 32 Wooden, Alexandra         16 Cincinnati Marli       52.11      51.27        
                  24.66       51.27 (26.61)                                        
 34 Madden, Paige             14 City of Mobile S       57.01L     51.36        
                  24.87       51.36 (26.49)                                        
 35 Reid, Carly               16 Palo Alto Stanfo       50.80      51.37        
                  24.79       51.37 (26.58)                                        
 36 Barnard, Delaney          17 Area Tallahassee       58.05L     51.38        
                  25.11       51.38 (26.27)                                        
 37 Heller, Lauren            14 Una LESD               58.30L     51.43        
                  24.65       51.43 (26.78)                                        
 38 Kaunitz, Sarah            16 Palo Alto Stanfo       51.85      51.45        
                  24.76       51.45 (26.69)                                        
 39 Cha, Brenda               16 Lake Oswego Swim       58.13L     51.46        
                  24.88       51.46 (26.58)                                        
 40 Koucheki, Sarah           17 Lake Erie Silver       50.97      51.47        
                  24.84       51.47 (26.63)                                        
 41 Lappin, Christina         14 North Mecklenbur       57.96L     51.49        
                  24.63       51.49 (26.86)                                        
 41 Sanders, Julia-grace      17 Columbia River S       51.82      51.49        
                  24.99       51.49 (26.50)                                        
 43 Bush, Alysha              17 Chehalem Swim Te       50.82      51.51        
                  24.44       51.51 (27.07)                                        
 44 Falconer, Erin            15 Patriot Aquatic        50.99      51.52        
                  24.91       51.52 (26.61)                                        
 45 Vay, Meredith             16 Quest Swimming         51.81      51.53        
                  24.89       51.53 (26.64)                                        
 46 Postoll, Rebecca          15 Stingrays              56.83L     51.54        
                  25.08       51.54 (26.46)                                        
 47 Gibson, Sarah             17 Alamo Area Aquat       50.61      51.55        
                  24.82       51.55 (26.73)                                        
 48 Bindi, Victoria           14 Club Sailfish Sw       50.81      51.59        
                  24.85       51.59 (26.74)                                        
 49 Schmidt, Kasey            15 Bolles School Sh       50.86      51.61        
                  24.64       51.61 (26.97)                                        
 50 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        16 Una SCAT               50.63      51.63        
                  24.83       51.63 (26.80)                                        
 51 McHugh, Cameron           16 Katy Aquatic Tea       50.45      51.71        
                  25.02       51.71 (26.69)                                        
 51 Musser, Hannah            16 Kansas City Blaz       57.90L     51.71        
                  24.87       51.71 (26.84)                                        
 53 Ochitwa, Annie            15 Highlands Ranch        52.06      51.72        
                  24.74       51.72 (26.98)                                        
 54 Sellers, Alexandra        17 Lakeside Aquatic       57.23L     51.73        
                  25.02       51.73 (26.71)                                        
 55 Sarazen, Kyra             15 Una GS                 58.11L     51.74        
                  25.24       51.74 (26.50)                                        
 55 Rasmus, Claire            15 Bolles School Sh       50.49      51.74        
                  24.71       51.74 (27.03)                                        
 57 McKenzie, Anna            16 Crimson Tide Aqu       50.48      51.76        
                  24.68       51.76 (27.08)                                        
 58 Martin, Madison           17 Greater Columbus       51.25      51.78        
                  24.97       51.78 (26.81)                                        
 59 Caraballo, Barbara        17 Brandon Sports &       58.65L     51.83        
                  24.90       51.83 (26.93)                                        
 60 Moran, Kayla              17 Patriot Aquatics       52.14      51.84        
                  25.10       51.84 (26.74)                                        
 60 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming          52.21      51.84        
                  25.05       51.84 (26.79)                                        
 60 Love, Sarah               17 Lakeside Swim Te       51.18      51.84        
                  24.90       51.84 (26.94)                                        
 63 Pulte, Mollie             16 Motor City Aquat       58.38L     51.85        
                  25.13       51.85 (26.72)                                        
 63 Warren, Mary              16 Lake Country Swi       51.90      51.85        
                  24.73       51.85 (27.12)                                        
 63 Hughes, Ila               16 Kodiak Kingfishe       50.62      51.85        
                  24.56       51.85 (27.29)                                        
 63 Stenstrom, Brooke         15 Palo Alto Stanfo       58.99L     51.85        
                  25.19       51.85 (26.66)                                        
 67 *Simonovic, Katarina      18 Arizona Gold Swi       50.52      51.87        
                  24.73       51.87 (27.14)                                        
 67 Stevens, Hannah           17 Greater Columbus       52.16      51.87        
                  25.14       51.87 (26.73)                                        
 69 Hoch, Madeline            17 WSY Swimming           51.09      51.91        
                  25.22       51.91 (26.69)                                        
 69 Merritt, Jessica          14 SwimMAC Carolina       50.98      51.91        
                  24.99       51.91 (26.92)                                        
 69 Ellzey, Ashton            17 City of Mobile S       51.74      51.91        
                  24.76       51.91 (27.15)                                        
 72 *Hodgson, Leela           17 Bolles School Sh       50.95      51.92        
                  25.22       51.92 (26.70)                                        
 73 Markey, Makayla           17 Pacific Swim           50.79      51.99        
                  24.94       51.99 (27.05)                                        
 74 Casazza, Caitlin          16 SwimMAC Carolina       52.22      52.05        
                  24.78       52.05 (27.27)                                        
 74 Balsbough, Briana         16 The Dolphins           51.62      52.05        
                  24.68       52.05 (27.37)                                        
 76 White, Madison            18 Crow Canyon Coun       50.19      52.06        
                  25.30       52.06 (26.76)                                        
 77 Ginnis, Morgan            16 West Coast Aquat       51.82      52.11        
                  25.03       52.11 (27.08)                                        
 78 Bates, Leia               17 Alamo Area Aquat       58.86L     52.15        
                  25.06       52.15 (27.09)                                        
 79 Murphy, Madelyn           14 Crow Canyon Coun       58.14L     52.17        
                  25.25       52.17 (26.92)                                        
 80 Smart, Madeline           17 Wilton Y Wahoos        57.38L     52.18        
                  25.24       52.18 (26.94)                                        
 81 Wayner, Darby             15 Georgia Coastal        51.42      52.19        
                  25.01       52.19 (27.18)                                        
 82 Morren, Holly             17 Michigan Lakesho       50.74      52.20        
                  24.92       52.20 (27.28)                                        
 82 Rule, Remedy              16 SMAC/ Waynesboro       51.18      52.20        
                  25.18       52.20 (27.02)                                        
 84 Nava, Caroline            15 Pine Crest Swimm       50.63      52.23        
                  25.09       52.23 (27.14)                                        
 84 St. John, Gillian         15 Lobo Aquatic Clu       51.33      52.23        
                  25.12       52.23 (27.11)                                        
 86 Sapienza, Breanna         17 Superior Stingra       51.87      52.29        
                  25.02       52.29 (27.27)                                        
 87 Dacruz, Georgia           14 Tide                   59.25L     52.31        
                  25.04       52.31 (27.27)                                        
 88 Merritt, Heather          16 SwimMAC Carolina       51.71      52.32        
                  25.43       52.32 (26.89)                                        
 89 Myers, Madison            15 Firestone Akron        59.58L     52.33        
                  25.31       52.33 (27.02)                                        
 89 Rockett, Alexandra        17 Hershey Aquatic        50.71      52.33        
                  25.18       52.33 (27.15)                                        
 91 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn        17 Helena Lions Swi       58.82L     52.35        
                  25.19       52.35 (27.16)                                        
 91 Gehrke, Madeleine         15 Central Iowa Aqu       52.22      52.35        
                  25.08       52.35 (27.27)                                        
 93 Santilena, Katharine      17 Pacific Swim           51.49      52.37        
                  25.27       52.37 (27.10)                                        
 94 Buscaglia, Caroline       17 Quest Swimming         58.26L     52.38        
                  25.04       52.38 (27.34)                                        
 95 Buscher, Alexandra        14 Dads Club Swim T       58.02L     52.39        
                  25.28       52.39 (27.11)                                        
 96 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun       52.22      52.44        
                  25.71       52.44 (26.73)                                        
 97 Stankaitis, Caroline      17 Golden Comets Sw       50.45      52.45        
                  24.68       52.45 (27.77)                                        
 98 Smith, Lacey              18 RallySport Aquat       59.19L     52.47        
                  25.30       52.47 (27.17)                                        
 98 Reed, Laine               17 Longhorn Aquatic       58.23L     52.47        
                  25.42       52.47 (27.05)                                        
100 House, Elizabeth          18 Lakeside Swim Te       58.37L     52.50        
                  25.41       52.50 (27.09)                                        
101 Van Lanen, Corrin         15 Pulaski Area Swi       52.06      52.56        
                  25.24       52.56 (27.32)                                        
102 Pitzer, Lauren            13 Lakeside Aquatic       58.89L     52.68        
                  25.39       52.68 (27.29)                                        
103 Adams, Claire             14 Carmel Swim Club       57.95L     52.73        
                  25.43       52.73 (27.30)                                        
103 Wagner, Katherine         15 Rattler Swim Clu       58.28L     52.73        
                  25.13       52.73 (27.60)                                        
105 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha       59.53L     52.74        
                  25.69       52.74 (27.05)                                        
106 Tullier, Annelyse         15 Dallas Mustangs        51.81      52.75        
                  25.57       52.75 (27.18)                                        
107 Hess, Madeline            15 Brandon Sports &       50.88      52.76        
                  25.14       52.76 (27.62)                                        
107 Lund, Anina               14 Badger Swim Club       59.33L     52.76        
                  25.96       52.76 (26.80)                                        
109 Garcia, Taylor            15 Michigan Lakesho       51.21      52.82        
                  25.33       52.82 (27.49)                                        
110 Ruffing, Alyssa           16 Franklin Area Sw       51.08      52.90        
                  25.43       52.90 (27.47)                                        
111 Baxter, Sarah             16 Canandaigua Aqua       50.83      52.91        
                  25.04       52.91 (27.87)                                        
112 Wilde, Christine          17 Irvine Novaquati       51.69      52.94        
                  25.39       52.94 (27.55)                                        
112 Veith, Madelyn            16 Hershey Aquatic        51.30      52.94        
                  25.04       52.94 (27.90)                                        
114 Ashby, Mary               15 Orinda Aquatics        51.65      52.96        
                  25.24       52.96 (27.72)                                        
114 Winkler, Brigitte         17 North Bay Aquati       59.01L     52.96        
                  25.94       52.96 (27.02)                                        
116 Blovad, Keaton            14 Phoenix Swim Clu       57.98L     52.98        
                  25.31       52.98 (27.67)                                        
117 Miller, Katelyn           17 Firestone Akron        51.69      53.04        
                  25.66       53.04 (27.38)                                        
118 Houck, Abigail            17 Jeffco Hurricane       58.57L     53.07        
                  25.54       53.07 (27.53)                                        
119 *John-Williams, Kimberle  18 Baylor Swim Club       52.01      53.12        
                  25.54       53.12 (27.58)                                        
120 Frantz, Jonna             17 Franco's Fins          52.06      53.21        
                  25.43       53.21 (27.78)                                        
121 Tracy, Alexandra          17 Cincinnati Marli       59.39L     53.22        
                  25.33       53.22 (27.89)                                        
122 Metzger-Seymour, Erin     17 Jeffco Hurricane       52.13      53.23        
                  25.65       53.23 (27.58)                                        
123 *Thomas-Howells, Siwan    15 Bolles School Sh       57.79L     53.24        
                  25.37       53.24 (27.87)                                        
124 Lynch, Mckenna            16 Central Iowa Aqu       58.62L     53.35        
                  25.65       53.35 (27.70)                                        
125 Boyer, Kathryn            15 Dallas Mustangs        52.20      53.40        
                  25.65       53.40 (27.75)                                        
125 Baudino, Lynea            17 Lakewood Aquatic       52.14      53.40        
                  24.94       53.40 (28.46)                                        
127 Short, Jessica            15 Ozaukee Aquatics       51.80      53.62        
                  25.63       53.62 (27.99)                                        
128 Popp, Meagan              15 St Charles Swim        51.38      53.64        
                  26.03       53.64 (27.61)                                        
129 Diller, Katherine         17 Five Star Swim C       52.05      53.66        
                  25.60       53.66 (28.06)                                        
130 Burnham, Madeline         16 Iowa Flyers Swim       51.39      53.70        
                  25.70       53.70 (28.00)                                        
131 Soapes, Chandler          18 Bolles School Sh       51.92      53.78        
                  25.78       53.78 (28.00)                                        
131 Fries, Rilye              15 Kansas City Blaz       59.31L     53.78        
                  26.18       53.78 (27.60)                                        
133 Norman, Laura             16 North Texas Nada       51.97      53.95        
                  25.73       53.95 (28.22)                                        
134 Merlihan, Michaela        18 Irvine Novaquati       59.46L     54.19        
                  26.35       54.19 (27.84)                                        
135 Goodwin, Darby            16 Saint Andrew's S       51.81      54.22        
                  26.09       54.22 (28.13)                                        
136 Halsted, Tara             17 Davis Aquadarts        51.92      54.41        
                  26.04       54.41 (28.37)                                        
137 Fiscella, Sophia          16 Canyons Aquatic        51.96      54.49        
                  25.98       54.49 (28.51)                                        
138 Johnson, Ashley           15 Cypress Fairbank       51.71      55.37        
                  25.99       55.37 (29.38)                                        
 -- Quinn, Anna               16 Conejo Simi Swim       51.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dickson, Morgan           17 Patriot Aquatic        51.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Karosas, Tasija           17 Saint Andrew's S       50.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barker, Olivia            17 Sandpipers Of Ne       59.55L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kochevar, Abigail         14 Colorado Stars         58.71L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.37   12/9/2011 Lindsey McKnight, Saint Andrew's S         
                1:48.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                1:49.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                1:50.59  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                1:52.99  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Meaghan       16 Hershey Aquatic      1:46.93    1:45.79         20  
                  24.91       51.25 (26.34)     1:18.18 (26.93)     1:45.79 (27.61)
  2 Allen, Emily        15 North Mecklenbur     1:48.34    1:46.78         17  
                  25.41       52.25 (26.84)     1:19.88 (27.63)     1:46.78 (26.90)
  3 Malazdrewicz, Alex  17 Jeffco Hurricane     1:47.56    1:47.08         16  
                  25.56       52.49 (26.93)     1:19.89 (27.40)     1:47.08 (27.19)
  4 Williams, Cecilia   16 Area Tallahassee     1:48.09    1:47.72         15  
                  25.48       52.62 (27.14)     1:20.11 (27.49)     1:47.72 (27.61)
  5 Madden, Paige       14 City of Mobile S     1:48.92    1:48.47         14  
                  25.89       53.39 (27.50)     1:21.25 (27.86)     1:48.47 (27.22)
  6 Hashbarger, Sammie  17 Metroplex Aquati     1:49.02    1:48.97         13  
                  25.84       53.60 (27.76)     1:21.24 (27.64)     1:48.97 (27.73)
  7 Rhodes, Lauren      16 SwimMAC Carolina     1:48.92    1:48.98         12  
                  25.52       52.90 (27.38)     1:20.93 (28.03)     1:48.98 (28.05)
  8 Ladd, Catherine     16 Santa Clara Swim     1:47.88    1:50.20         11  
                  24.92       51.97 (27.05)     1:20.38 (28.41)     1:50.20 (29.82)
B - Final
  9 Eddy, Eryn          16 Loveland Swim Cl     1:49.25    1:48.20          9  
                  25.49       52.73 (27.24)     1:20.65 (27.92)     1:48.20 (27.55)
 10 Buscher, Alexandra  14 Dads Club Swim T     1:49.74    1:49.23          7  
                  25.95       53.94 (27.99)     1:21.93 (27.99)     1:49.23 (27.30)
 11 Soe, Sandra         15 Santa Clara Swim     1:49.63    1:49.28          6  
                  25.64       53.48 (27.84)     1:21.74 (28.26)     1:49.28 (27.54)
 12 Thatcher, Zoe       16 Mason Manta Rays     1:49.76    1:49.38          5  
                  25.75       53.67 (27.92)     1:21.75 (28.08)     1:49.38 (27.63)
 13 Postoll, Rebecca    15 Stingrays            1:49.02    1:49.47          4  
                  26.18       53.96 (27.78)     1:21.98 (28.02)     1:49.47 (27.49)
 14 Sellers, Alexandra  17 Lakeside Aquatic     1:49.45    1:50.19          3  
                  25.98       53.94 (27.96)     1:22.21 (28.27)     1:50.19 (27.98)
 15 Tomley, Temarie     16 Mercy Healthplex     1:49.78    1:50.20          2  
                  26.10       54.52 (28.42)     1:22.69 (28.17)     1:50.20 (27.51)
 16 Moseley, Constanze  14 Roadrunner Aquat     1:49.74    1:50.85          1  
                  25.22       52.53 (27.31)     1:21.25 (28.72)     1:50.85 (29.60)
C - Final
 17 Bauer, Jenna        16 Neptune Swimming     1:50.08    1:49.55        
                  25.74       53.19 (27.45)     1:21.44 (28.25)     1:49.55 (28.11)
 18 Rule, Remedy        16 SMAC/ Waynesboro     1:50.21    1:49.61        
                  25.80       53.74 (27.94)     1:21.83 (28.09)     1:49.61 (27.78)
 19 Gibson, Sarah       17 Alamo Area Aquat     1:50.13    1:49.81        
                  25.81       53.90 (28.09)     1:22.31 (28.41)     1:49.81 (27.50)
 20 Vetalice, Kelsey    16 The Woodlands Sw     1:50.04    1:49.94        
                  25.96       53.66 (27.70)     1:22.14 (28.48)     1:49.94 (27.80)
 21 McHugh, Cameron     16 Katy Aquatic Tea     1:49.94    1:49.96        
                  25.32       53.14 (27.82)     1:21.67 (28.53)     1:49.96 (28.29)
 22 Hoch, Madeline      17 WSY Swimming         1:50.07    1:49.97        
                  25.68       53.35 (27.67)     1:21.61 (28.26)     1:49.97 (28.36)
 23 Drabot, Katherine   15 Ozaukee Aquatics     1:50.13    1:50.44        
                  25.81       53.74 (27.93)     1:22.05 (28.31)     1:50.44 (28.39)
 24 Weitzeil, Abbigail  16 Canyons Aquatic      1:50.21    1:51.95        
                  25.67       53.86 (28.19)     1:22.88 (29.02)     1:51.95 (29.07)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:48.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:49.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:50.59  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:52.99  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hashbarger, Sammie        17 Metroplex Aquati          NT    1:48.40        
                  26.53       55.02 (28.49)     1:21.77 (26.75)     1:48.40 (26.63)
  2 Postoll, Rebecca          15 Stingrays                 NT    1:48.48        
                  26.49       54.52 (28.03)     1:21.51 (26.99)     1:48.48 (26.97)
  3 Rule, Remedy              16 SMAC/ Waynesboro          NT    1:51.82        
                  26.12       54.46 (28.34)     1:22.72 (28.26)     1:51.82 (29.10)
  4 Weitzeil, Abbigail        16 Canyons Aquatic           NT    1:53.50        
                  26.17       54.75 (28.58)     1:24.16 (29.41)     1:53.50 (29.34)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.37   12/9/2011 Lindsey McKnight, Saint Andrew's S         
                1:48.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                1:49.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                1:50.59  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                1:52.99  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Meaghan             16 Hershey Aquatic      1:45.10    1:46.93 q      
                  24.99       51.78 (26.79)     1:19.15 (27.37)     1:46.93 (27.78)
  2 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   17 Jeffco Hurricane     1:48.11    1:47.56 q      
                  25.57       52.28 (26.71)     1:19.79 (27.51)     1:47.56 (27.77)
  3 Ladd, Catherine           16 Santa Clara Swim     1:48.29    1:47.88 q      
                  24.95       51.82 (26.87)     1:19.16 (27.34)     1:47.88 (28.72)
  4 Williams, Cecilia         16 Area Tallahassee     1:47.54    1:48.09 q      
                  25.52       52.80 (27.28)     1:20.38 (27.58)     1:48.09 (27.71)
  5 Allen, Emily              15 North Mecklenbur     1:51.46    1:48.34 q      
                  25.86       53.40 (27.54)     1:20.97 (27.57)     1:48.34 (27.37)
  6 Rhodes, Lauren            16 SwimMAC Carolina     1:49.08    1:48.92 q      
                  25.42       53.11 (27.69)     1:21.10 (27.99)     1:48.92 (27.82)
  6 Madden, Paige             14 City of Mobile S     2:02.97L   1:48.92 q      
                  25.91       53.58 (27.67)     1:21.89 (28.31)     1:48.92 (27.03)
  8 Hashbarger, Sammie        17 Metroplex Aquati     1:49.59    1:49.02 q      
                  25.25       52.54 (27.29)     1:20.65 (28.11)     1:49.02 (28.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Postoll, Rebecca          15 Stingrays            1:47.87    1:49.02 q      
                  25.69       53.06 (27.37)     1:20.86 (27.80)     1:49.02 (28.16)
 10 Eddy, Eryn                16 Loveland Swim Cl     1:49.22    1:49.25 q      
                  25.18       52.32 (27.14)     1:20.75 (28.43)     1:49.25 (28.50)
 11 Sellers, Alexandra        17 Lakeside Aquatic     2:05.68L   1:49.45 q      
                  25.74       53.40 (27.66)     1:21.33 (27.93)     1:49.45 (28.12)
 12 Soe, Sandra               15 Santa Clara Swim     1:50.79    1:49.63 q      
                  25.77       53.98 (28.21)     1:21.96 (27.98)     1:49.63 (27.67)
 13 Moseley, Constanze        14 Roadrunner Aquat     1:52.06    1:49.74 q      
                  24.82       51.95 (27.13)     1:20.43 (28.48)     1:49.74 (29.31)
 13 Buscher, Alexandra        14 Dads Club Swim T     2:04.07L   1:49.74 q      
                  26.00       54.00 (28.00)     1:22.18 (28.18)     1:49.74 (27.56)
 15 Thatcher, Zoe             16 Mason Manta Rays     1:49.56    1:49.76 q      
                  25.63       53.48 (27.85)     1:21.62 (28.14)     1:49.76 (28.14)
 16 Tomley, Temarie           16 Mercy Healthplex     2:06.01L   1:49.78 q      
                  25.69       53.48 (27.79)     1:21.78 (28.30)     1:49.78 (28.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Madison            18 Crow Canyon Coun     2:02.71L   1:49.87 q      
                  25.79       53.79 (28.00)     1:22.16 (28.37)     1:49.87 (27.71)
 18 Stevens, Leah             16 Lakeside Swim Te     2:03.68L   1:49.88 q      
                  25.87       53.87 (28.00)     1:21.94 (28.07)     1:49.88 (27.94)
 19 McHugh, Cameron           16 Katy Aquatic Tea     1:48.43    1:49.94 q      
                  25.66       53.49 (27.83)     1:21.84 (28.35)     1:49.94 (28.10)
 20 Vetalice, Kelsey          16 The Woodlands Sw     2:05.90L   1:50.04 q      
                  25.21       52.63 (27.42)     1:21.51 (28.88)     1:50.04 (28.53)
 21 Hoch, Madeline            17 WSY Swimming         1:48.83    1:50.07 q      
                  26.08       53.72 (27.64)     1:21.80 (28.08)     1:50.07 (28.27)
 22 Bauer, Jenna              16 Neptune Swimming     1:48.95    1:50.08 q      
                  25.83       53.49 (27.66)     1:21.63 (28.14)     1:50.08 (28.45)
 23 Drabot, Katherine         15 Ozaukee Aquatics     2:04.16L   1:50.13 q      
                  25.96       54.17 (28.21)     1:22.31 (28.14)     1:50.13 (27.82)
 23 Gibson, Sarah             17 Alamo Area Aquat     2:05.37L   1:50.13 q      
                  26.20       54.57 (28.37)     1:22.79 (28.22)     1:50.13 (27.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rule, Remedy              16 SMAC/ Waynesboro     1:48.74    1:50.21        
                  26.07       54.15 (28.08)     1:22.48 (28.33)     1:50.21 (27.73)
 26 Weitzeil, Abbigail        16 Canyons Aquatic      1:48.18    1:50.21        
                  25.46       53.43 (27.97)     1:21.52 (28.09)     1:50.21 (28.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wooden, Alexandra         16 Cincinnati Marli     1:51.66    1:50.22        
                  25.83       52.38 (26.55)     1:20.99 (28.61)     1:50.22 (29.23)
 28 Stout, Jordan             15 Rockwood Swim Cl     2:04.98L   1:50.32        
                  26.46       54.32 (27.86)     1:22.47 (28.15)     1:50.32 (27.85)
 29 Buscaglia, Caroline       17 Quest Swimming       1:51.32    1:50.39        
                  26.06       54.32 (28.26)     1:22.39 (28.07)     1:50.39 (28.00)
 30 Smart, Madeline           17 Wilton Y Wahoos      2:04.51L   1:50.42        
                  26.26       54.41 (28.15)     1:22.64 (28.23)     1:50.42 (27.78)
 31 Miller, Heidi             16 Fox Chapel Kille     1:49.30    1:50.46        
                  25.81       53.70 (27.89)     1:22.35 (28.65)     1:50.46 (28.11)
 32 Zhou, Kina                17 Albany Starfish      1:48.30    1:50.47        
                  26.31       54.47 (28.16)     1:22.52 (28.05)     1:50.47 (27.95)
 33 McCullagh, Nora           15 SwimMAC Carolina     1:50.65    1:50.56        
                  25.96       54.04 (28.08)     1:22.25 (28.21)     1:50.56 (28.31)
 33 Campbell, Jennifer        15 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:05.77L   1:50.56        
                  25.34       52.82 (27.48)     1:21.30 (28.48)     1:50.56 (29.26)
 35 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha     1:51.55    1:50.60        
                  26.38       54.25 (27.87)     1:22.50 (28.25)     1:50.60 (28.10)
 36 Emery, Erin               15 Sandpipers Of Ne     1:51.99    1:50.74        
                  26.18       54.07 (27.89)     1:22.62 (28.55)     1:50.74 (28.12)
 37 Wagner, Katherine         15 Rattler Swim Clu     2:05.47L   1:50.80        
                  26.08       54.04 (27.96)     1:22.23 (28.19)     1:50.80 (28.57)
 38 Sowinski, Katelyn         17 Eagle Swim Team      2:04.65L   1:50.82        
                  26.32       54.55 (28.23)     1:22.86 (28.31)     1:50.82 (27.96)
 39 Heller, Lauren            14 Una LESD             1:49.49    1:50.86        
                  25.80       53.81 (28.01)     1:22.18 (28.37)     1:50.86 (28.68)
 40 *Hodgson, Leela           17 Bolles School Sh     1:48.29    1:50.88        
                  25.73       53.38 (27.65)     1:21.92 (28.54)     1:50.88 (28.96)
 41 Miller, Katelyn           17 Firestone Akron      2:04.19L   1:50.95        
                  26.29       54.53 (28.24)     1:22.99 (28.46)     1:50.95 (27.96)
 42 Hubel, Alexandria         15 Boulder City Hen     1:50.57    1:50.96        
                  25.85       53.47 (27.62)     1:22.34 (28.87)     1:50.96 (28.62)
 43 Lappin, Christina         14 North Mecklenbur     1:51.31    1:50.99        
                  26.50       54.56 (28.06)     1:22.87 (28.31)     1:50.99 (28.12)
 44 Barnard, Delaney          17 Area Tallahassee     2:05.46L   1:51.00        
                  25.97       54.33 (28.36)     1:22.54 (28.21)     1:51.00 (28.46)
 44 Forrester, Patricia       18 Georgia Coastal      2:02.90L   1:51.00        
                  25.69       53.66 (27.97)     1:22.68 (29.02)     1:51.00 (28.32)
 46 Wright, Madison           15 Kingfish Aquatic     1:49.04    1:51.04        
                  26.37       54.51 (28.14)     1:23.08 (28.57)     1:51.04 (27.96)
 47 Abel, Verity              16 Wilton Y Wahoos      1:51.75    1:51.07        
                  25.76       53.57 (27.81)     1:22.26 (28.69)     1:51.07 (28.81)
 48 Musser, Hannah            16 Kansas City Blaz     1:52.10    1:51.13        
                  25.96       54.35 (28.39)     1:22.82 (28.47)     1:51.13 (28.31)
 48 Falconer, Erin            15 Patriot Aquatic      1:49.57    1:51.13        
                  25.85       54.19 (28.34)     1:22.83 (28.64)     1:51.13 (28.30)
 50 Hess, Madeline            15 Brandon Sports &     2:03.60L   1:51.21        
                  26.02       53.99 (27.97)     1:22.43 (28.44)     1:51.21 (28.78)
 51 Marsteller, Alisabeth     17 Mason Manta Rays     2:04.11L   1:51.23        
                  25.98       54.19 (28.21)     1:22.68 (28.49)     1:51.23 (28.55)
 52 Smiddy, Clara             16 AK Sharks            1:51.77    1:51.25        
                  26.29       54.14 (27.85)     1:22.67 (28.53)     1:51.25 (28.58)
 53 Shimomura, Sarah          15 Santa Clara Swim     2:04.25L   1:51.26        
                  25.75       53.64 (27.89)     1:22.27 (28.63)     1:51.26 (28.99)
 54 Moroney, Megan            15 Saint Andrew's S     1:48.02    1:51.33        
                  26.07       54.04 (27.97)     1:22.55 (28.51)     1:51.33 (28.78)
 55 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun     1:51.47    1:51.35        
                  26.38       54.61 (28.23)     1:22.90 (28.29)     1:51.35 (28.45)
 55 House, Elizabeth          18 Lakeside Swim Te     2:04.30L   1:51.35        
                  25.91       53.92 (28.01)     1:22.80 (28.88)     1:51.35 (28.55)
 57 Johnson, Natalie          17 Ozaukee Aquatics     1:50.90    1:51.36        
                  26.52       54.57 (28.05)     1:23.10 (28.53)     1:51.36 (28.26)
 58 Lundstrom, Heather        18 Parkway Swim Clu     1:51.02    1:51.37        
                  26.73       55.40 (28.67)     1:23.92 (28.52)     1:51.37 (27.45)
 59 Liu, Danielle             16 Crimson Aquatics     2:05.78L   1:51.38        
                  26.10       54.07 (27.97)     1:22.91 (28.84)     1:51.38 (28.47)
 60 Drozda, Shelly            15 Front Range Barr     1:52.94    1:51.46        
                  25.67       53.52 (27.85)     1:22.35 (28.83)     1:51.46 (29.11)
 61 Stinson, Miriam           16 Nashville Aquati     1:52.50    1:51.47        
                  26.58       54.91 (28.33)     1:23.44 (28.53)     1:51.47 (28.03)
 62 Kampfer, Brittany         14 Irvine Novaquati     2:07.40L   1:51.49        
                  26.73       55.09 (28.36)     1:23.72 (28.63)     1:51.49 (27.77)
 63 Bates, Leia               17 Alamo Area Aquat     2:05.59L   1:51.58        
                  26.17       54.31 (28.14)     1:22.77 (28.46)     1:51.58 (28.81)
 64 Marinheiro, Melissa       15 South Florida Aq     1:50.71    1:51.62        
                  26.08       54.64 (28.56)     1:23.69 (29.05)     1:51.62 (27.93)
 65 Jameson, Olivia           18 North Shore Swim     1:51.15    1:51.67        
                  26.08       54.06 (27.98)     1:22.76 (28.70)     1:51.67 (28.91)
 65 Toris, Victoria           15 Scottsdale Aquat     2:04.61L   1:51.67        
                  25.69       53.99 (28.30)     1:22.93 (28.94)     1:51.67 (28.74)
 67 *Simonovic, Katarina      18 Arizona Gold Swi     1:47.22    1:51.73        
                  26.38       54.50 (28.12)     1:22.99 (28.49)     1:51.73 (28.74)
 68 Rasmus, Claire            15 Bolles School Sh     1:49.10    1:51.77        
                  26.36       54.95 (28.59)     1:23.58 (28.63)     1:51.77 (28.19)
 69 St. John, Gillian         15 Lobo Aquatic Clu     1:50.82    1:51.78        
                  25.86       54.10 (28.24)     1:22.84 (28.74)     1:51.78 (28.94)
 70 Low, Cheyenne             17 Orange Co. Waves     1:50.43    1:51.86        
                  25.97       54.35 (28.38)     1:23.35 (29.00)     1:51.86 (28.51)
 71 *Thomas-Howells, Siwan    15 Bolles School Sh     2:04.92L   1:51.87        
                  26.36       55.06 (28.70)     1:23.93 (28.87)     1:51.87 (27.94)
 71 Tullier, Annelyse         15 Dallas Mustangs      2:05.60L   1:51.87        
                  25.74       53.69 (27.95)     1:22.80 (29.11)     1:51.87 (29.07)
 71 Duggan, Katherine         15 Highlander Aquat     1:49.91    1:51.87        
                  26.12       54.26 (28.14)     1:22.99 (28.73)     1:51.87 (28.88)
 74 Reed, Laine               17 Longhorn Aquatic     1:50.34    1:51.90        
                  25.73       53.85 (28.12)     1:22.99 (29.14)     1:51.90 (28.91)
 75 McKenzie, Anna            16 Crimson Tide Aqu     1:49.84    1:52.00        
                  25.69       53.80 (28.11)     1:23.04 (29.24)     1:52.00 (28.96)
 76 Vay, Meredith             16 Quest Swimming       2:07.75L   1:52.03        
                  26.53       54.96 (28.43)     1:23.64 (28.68)     1:52.03 (28.39)
 77 Lund, Anina               14 Badger Swim Club     1:53.30    1:52.04        
                  25.94       54.04 (28.10)     1:23.07 (29.03)     1:52.04 (28.97)
 77 Adams, Claire             14 Carmel Swim Club     2:05.60L   1:52.04        
                  26.03       54.07 (28.04)     1:23.25 (29.18)     1:52.04 (28.79)
 79 Sutherland, Ashley        15 King Aquatic Clu     1:52.59    1:52.10        
                  26.04       54.37 (28.33)     1:23.36 (28.99)     1:52.10 (28.74)
 79 Thornbrue, Ellie          15 Hillsboro HEAT S     1:52.24    1:52.10        
                  26.28       54.58 (28.30)     1:23.58 (29.00)     1:52.10 (28.52)
 81 Konopka, Katrina          15 Y-Spartaquatics      2:04.79L   1:52.26        
                  26.45       55.12 (28.67)     1:24.32 (29.20)     1:52.26 (27.94)
 82 Dickson, Morgan           17 Patriot Aquatic      2:05.56L   1:52.29        
                  26.03       54.52 (28.49)     1:23.55 (29.03)     1:52.29 (28.74)
 83 Pulte, Mollie             16 Motor City Aquat     1:50.27    1:52.39        
                  25.78       54.12 (28.34)     1:23.22 (29.10)     1:52.39 (29.17)
 84 Schmidt, Kasey            15 Bolles School Sh     1:49.60    1:52.44        
                  25.32       53.34 (28.02)     1:22.85 (29.51)     1:52.44 (29.59)
 85 Quinn, Anna               16 Conejo Simi Swim     1:51.34    1:52.51        
                  26.46       55.10 (28.64)     1:23.65 (28.55)     1:52.51 (28.86)
 86 Nuszkowski, Danielle      17 Blue Dolfins         1:52.73    1:52.52        
                  27.22       55.47 (28.25)     1:24.09 (28.62)     1:52.52 (28.43)
 87 Halmy, Dorothy            14 Una TWST             2:05.52L   1:52.53        
                  26.11       54.60 (28.49)     1:23.60 (29.00)     1:52.53 (28.93)
 88 Hayes, Nina               17 Livermore Aqua C     1:52.36    1:52.54        
                  26.13       54.93 (28.80)     1:23.65 (28.72)     1:52.54 (28.89)
 89 Hammond, Brittany         17 Pine Crest Swimm     1:49.17    1:52.55        
                  26.55       54.66 (28.11)     1:23.82 (29.16)     1:52.55 (28.73)
 90 Locke, Elise              17 Santa Clara Swim     2:05.53L   1:52.84        
                  26.26       54.77 (28.51)     1:23.60 (28.83)     1:52.84 (29.24)
 91 Smith, Lacey              18 RallySport Aquat     1:49.69    1:52.91        
                  25.89       53.85 (27.96)     1:22.96 (29.11)     1:52.91 (29.95)
 92 Ginnis, Morgan            16 West Coast Aquat     1:52.60    1:53.00        
                  25.85       54.35 (28.50)     1:23.68 (29.33)     1:53.00 (29.32)
 93 Haila, Meghan             16 Bolles School Sh     1:52.00    1:53.12        
                  26.28       54.34 (28.06)     1:23.66 (29.32)     1:53.12 (29.46)
 94 Lofquist, Sydney          15 Dayton Raiders       2:04.82L   1:53.16        
                  26.70       55.59 (28.89)     1:24.56 (28.97)     1:53.16 (28.60)
 95 Merlihan, Michaela        18 Irvine Novaquati     2:03.66L   1:53.22        
                  26.38       54.69 (28.31)     1:23.79 (29.10)     1:53.22 (29.43)
 96 Wade, Tatum               14 Nashville Aquati     1:50.66    1:53.25        
                  26.54       54.74 (28.20)     1:24.13 (29.39)     1:53.25 (29.12)
 97 Pitzer, Lauren            13 Lakeside Aquatic     2:07.87L   1:53.31        
                  26.65       54.95 (28.30)     1:24.40 (29.45)     1:53.31 (28.91)
 98 Lepesant, Victoria        17 Swim Pasadena        1:52.19    1:53.46        
                  26.88       55.92 (29.04)     1:24.89 (28.97)     1:53.46 (28.57)
 99 Whited, Isabel            14 Arizona Gold Swi     1:49.67    1:53.47        
                  26.63       54.99 (28.36)     1:24.22 (29.23)     1:53.47 (29.25)
100 Hull, Valerie             16 Pacific Swim         1:48.82    1:53.53        
                  26.09       54.12 (28.03)     1:23.63 (29.51)     1:53.53 (29.90)
101 Maynard, Paige            15 Davis Aquadarts      1:52.72    1:53.55        
                  26.05       54.44 (28.39)     1:23.87 (29.43)     1:53.55 (29.68)
102 Popp, Meagan              15 St Charles Swim      2:05.42L   1:53.78        
                  26.68       55.13 (28.45)     1:24.63 (29.50)     1:53.78 (29.15)
103 Houck, Abigail            17 Jeffco Hurricane     1:49.42    1:53.82        
                  26.77       55.30 (28.53)     1:24.57 (29.27)     1:53.82 (29.25)
104 Bindi, Victoria           14 Club Sailfish Sw     1:52.03    1:53.92        
                  26.02       54.53 (28.51)     1:23.92 (29.39)     1:53.92 (30.00)
105 Ault, Taylor              13 La Mirada Armada     2:07.50L   1:53.93        
                  26.72       55.50 (28.78)     1:24.94 (29.44)     1:53.93 (28.99)
106 Postoll, Melissa          17 Stingrays            1:52.79    1:53.97        
                  27.03       55.80 (28.77)     1:25.02 (29.22)     1:53.97 (28.95)
107 Francis, Casey            17 Pine Crest Swimm     1:51.32    1:54.33        
                  26.94       55.64 (28.70)     1:25.28 (29.64)     1:54.33 (29.05)
108 Nack, Danielle            16 Mantas Swim Club     1:48.75    1:54.36        
                  25.58       54.39 (28.81)     1:24.11 (29.72)     1:54.36 (30.25)
109 Korsberg, Ashlee          17 Crimson Aquatics     1:50.65    1:54.50        
                  26.21       54.76 (28.55)     1:24.59 (29.83)     1:54.50 (29.91)
110 Hahn, Madison             18 Unattached           1:51.39    1:54.52        
                  26.47       54.97 (28.50)     1:24.79 (29.82)     1:54.52 (29.73)
111 Galyer, Danielle          17 Y-Spartaquatics      1:51.23    1:54.63        
                  27.21       56.09 (28.88)     1:25.49 (29.40)     1:54.63 (29.14)
112 Metzger-Seymour, Erin     17 Jeffco Hurricane     1:51.80    1:54.77        
                  26.40       54.85 (28.45)     1:24.54 (29.69)     1:54.77 (30.23)
113 Lynch, Mckenna            16 Central Iowa Aqu     2:05.33L   1:54.98        
                  26.07       54.99 (28.92)     1:25.24 (30.25)     1:54.98 (29.74)
114 Merritt, Heather          16 SwimMAC Carolina     1:49.06    1:55.02        
                  27.09       56.53 (29.44)     1:26.03 (29.50)     1:55.02 (28.99)
115 Purdy, Megan              17 Boulder City Hen     1:50.06    1:55.04        
                  26.75       55.81 (29.06)     1:25.55 (29.74)     1:55.04 (29.49)
116 Griffin, Kendra           17 Scottsdale Aquat     2:06.49L   1:55.12        
                  26.89       55.37 (28.48)     1:24.73 (29.36)     1:55.12 (30.39)
117 Grimes, Ellie             17 Lakeside Swim Te     2:05.71L   1:55.20        
                  26.73       55.81 (29.08)     1:25.74 (29.93)     1:55.20 (29.46)
118 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        16 Una SCAT             1:52.17    1:55.40        
                  26.00       54.85 (28.85)     1:25.11 (30.26)     1:55.40 (30.29)
119 Murphy, Madelyn           14 Crow Canyon Coun     2:07.77L   1:56.23        
                  27.62       57.27 (29.65)     1:26.99 (29.72)     1:56.23 (29.24)
120 *Gomez, Daniela           16 Performance Aqua     1:52.90    1:59.11        
                  27.85       57.86 (30.01)     1:28.18 (30.32)     1:59.11 (30.93)
121 Reid, Carly               16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:51.35    1:59.42        
                  27.37       57.10 (29.73)     1:28.77 (31.67)     1:59.42 (30.65)
122 Baxter, Sarah             16 Canandaigua Aqua     1:52.78    2:01.08        
                  27.24       57.66 (30.42)     1:29.64 (31.98)     2:01.08 (31.44)
 -- Vredeveld, Kristen        17 Baylor Swim Club     1:48.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mykkanen, Courtney        14 Irvine Novaquati     1:51.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh     2:04.30L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Karosas, Tasija           17 Saint Andrew's S     1:48.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dong, Rochelle            17 Rancho San Diegu     1:52.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dawson, Kendall           15 YMCA of Central      1:49.47         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:38.89  12/11/2008 Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN           
                4:51.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                4:51.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                4:55.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                5:00.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevens, Leah       16 Lakeside Swim Te     4:43.10    4:43.25         20  
                  26.22       54.51 (28.29)     1:22.90 (28.39)     1:51.54 (28.64)
        2:20.07 (28.53)     2:48.78 (28.71)     3:17.82 (29.04)     3:46.84 (29.02)
        4:15.36 (28.52)     4:43.25 (27.89)                                        
  2 Williams, Cecilia   16 Area Tallahassee     4:45.64    4:43.61         17  
                  26.30       54.57 (28.27)     1:23.15 (28.58)     1:51.95 (28.80)
        2:20.77 (28.82)     2:49.27 (28.50)     3:18.03 (28.76)     3:46.74 (28.71)
        4:15.37 (28.63)     4:43.61 (28.24)                                        
  3 Thatcher, Zoe       16 Mason Manta Rays     4:48.14    4:44.72         16  
                  25.91       54.17 (28.26)     1:23.05 (28.88)     1:51.93 (28.88)
        2:20.83 (28.90)     2:49.70 (28.87)     3:18.49 (28.79)     3:47.39 (28.90)
        4:16.38 (28.99)     4:44.72 (28.34)                                        
  4 Lofquist, Sydney    15 Dayton Raiders       4:47.86    4:46.51         15  
                  26.23       54.49 (28.26)     1:23.23 (28.74)     1:52.09 (28.86)
        2:21.19 (29.10)     2:50.33 (29.14)     3:19.54 (29.21)     3:48.66 (29.12)
        4:18.00 (29.34)     4:46.51 (28.51)                                        
  5 Eddy, Eryn          16 Loveland Swim Cl     4:48.24    4:46.60         14  
                  26.03       54.39 (28.36)     1:23.43 (29.04)     1:52.56 (29.13)
        2:21.80 (29.24)     2:51.11 (29.31)     3:20.55 (29.44)     3:49.83 (29.28)
        4:18.83 (29.00)     4:46.60 (27.77)                                        
  6 Korsberg, Ashlee    17 Crimson Aquatics     4:49.49    4:48.71         13  
                  26.19       54.62 (28.43)     1:23.62 (29.00)     1:52.74 (29.12)
        2:21.85 (29.11)     2:51.34 (29.49)     3:21.14 (29.80)     3:50.77 (29.63)
        4:20.08 (29.31)     4:48.71 (28.63)                                        
  7 Moore, Hannah       16 Raleigh Swimming     4:49.60    4:48.77         12  
                  26.36       54.99 (28.63)     1:24.11 (29.12)     1:53.17 (29.06)
        2:22.33 (29.16)     2:51.73 (29.40)     3:21.03 (29.30)     3:50.54 (29.51)
        4:19.92 (29.38)     4:48.77 (28.85)                                        
  8 Soe, Sandra         15 Santa Clara Swim     4:49.72    4:48.87         11  
                  26.11       54.74 (28.63)     1:24.03 (29.29)     1:53.66 (29.63)
        2:23.20 (29.54)     2:52.61 (29.41)     3:22.48 (29.87)     3:52.14 (29.66)
        4:20.98 (28.84)     4:48.87 (27.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wright, Madison     15 Kingfish Aquatic     4:51.65    4:46.75          9  
                  26.77       55.59 (28.82)     1:24.62 (29.03)     1:53.41 (28.79)
        2:22.39 (28.98)     2:51.21 (28.82)     3:20.27 (29.06)     3:49.34 (29.07)
        4:18.40 (29.06)     4:46.75 (28.35)                                        
 10 Bauer, Jenna        16 Neptune Swimming     4:50.06    4:47.39          7  
                  26.73       55.50 (28.77)     1:24.49 (28.99)     1:53.69 (29.20)
        2:22.75 (29.06)     2:51.63 (28.88)     3:20.43 (28.80)     3:49.43 (29.00)
        4:18.69 (29.26)     4:47.39 (28.70)                                        
 11 Emery, Erin         15 Sandpipers Of Ne     4:49.93    4:47.44          6  
                  26.95       55.34 (28.39)     1:24.28 (28.94)     1:53.50 (29.22)
        2:22.50 (29.00)     2:51.65 (29.15)     3:20.81 (29.16)     3:50.12 (29.31)
        4:19.22 (29.10)     4:47.44 (28.22)                                        
 12 Neidigh, Ashley     17 Bolles School Sh     4:50.19    4:48.70          5  
                  27.02       55.87 (28.85)     1:24.59 (28.72)     1:53.75 (29.16)
        2:22.80 (29.05)     2:52.09 (29.29)     3:21.53 (29.44)     3:51.10 (29.57)
        4:20.18 (29.08)     4:48.70 (28.52)                                        
 13 Malazdrewicz, Alex  17 Jeffco Hurricane     4:51.31    4:49.26          4  
                  26.95       56.07 (29.12)     1:25.00 (28.93)     1:54.23 (29.23)
        2:23.60 (29.37)     2:52.94 (29.34)     3:22.10 (29.16)     3:51.40 (29.30)
        4:20.55 (29.15)     4:49.26 (28.71)                                        
 14 Burns, Hannah       15 Gator Swim Club      4:50.92    4:49.39          3  
                  26.91       55.92 (29.01)     1:25.04 (29.12)     1:54.19 (29.15)
        2:23.55 (29.36)     2:52.93 (29.38)     3:22.34 (29.41)     3:51.79 (29.45)
        4:21.09 (29.30)     4:49.39 (28.30)                                        
 15 Stinson, Miriam     16 Nashville Aquati     4:49.82    4:49.82          2  
                  26.63       55.07 (28.44)     1:24.09 (29.02)     1:53.39 (29.30)
        2:22.75 (29.36)     2:52.16 (29.41)     3:21.85 (29.69)     3:51.90 (30.05)
        4:21.43 (29.53)     4:49.82 (28.39)                                        
 16 Postoll, Rebecca    15 Stingrays            4:50.82    4:50.02          1  
                  26.81       55.82 (29.01)     1:24.84 (29.02)     1:54.11 (29.27)
        2:23.28 (29.17)     2:52.52 (29.24)     3:22.02 (29.50)     3:51.77 (29.75)
        4:21.44 (29.67)     4:50.02 (28.58)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dickson, Morgan     17 Patriot Aquatic      4:51.73    4:49.49        
                  26.13       54.59 (28.46)     1:23.65 (29.06)     1:53.05 (29.40)
        2:22.65 (29.60)     2:51.93 (29.28)     3:21.20 (29.27)     3:51.02 (29.82)
        4:20.46 (29.44)     4:49.49 (29.03)                                        
 18 Vetalice, Kelsey    16 The Woodlands Sw     4:51.73    4:49.64        
                  26.21       54.83 (28.62)     1:23.86 (29.03)     1:53.03 (29.17)
        2:22.29 (29.26)     2:51.83 (29.54)     3:21.44 (29.61)     3:51.12 (29.68)
        4:20.91 (29.79)     4:49.64 (28.73)                                        
 19 Kampfer, Brittany   14 Irvine Novaquati     4:53.36    4:51.37        
                  27.27       56.35 (29.08)     1:25.75 (29.40)     1:55.25 (29.50)
        2:25.04 (29.79)     2:54.88 (29.84)     3:24.56 (29.68)     3:54.14 (29.58)
        4:23.67 (29.53)     4:51.37 (27.70)                                        
 20 D'Innocenzo, Marga  17 Crimson Aquatics     4:53.25    4:51.78        
                  26.90       55.80 (28.90)     1:25.31 (29.51)     1:55.04 (29.73)
        2:24.63 (29.59)     2:54.28 (29.65)     3:23.98 (29.70)     3:53.88 (29.90)
        4:23.39 (29.51)     4:51.78 (28.39)                                        
 21 Popp, Meagan        15 St Charles Swim      4:52.28    4:53.01        
                  26.99       56.05 (29.06)     1:25.34 (29.29)     1:54.84 (29.50)
        2:24.51 (29.67)     2:54.18 (29.67)     3:24.07 (29.89)     3:54.08 (30.01)
        4:23.81 (29.73)     4:53.01 (29.20)                                        
 22 Buscher, Alexandra  14 Dads Club Swim T     4:53.28    4:53.76        
                  27.05       56.38 (29.33)     1:26.03 (29.65)     1:55.87 (29.84)
        2:25.60 (29.73)     2:55.42 (29.82)     3:25.48 (30.06)     3:55.38 (29.90)
        4:25.35 (29.97)     4:53.76 (28.41)                                        
 23 McHugh, Cameron     16 Katy Aquatic Tea     4:51.83    4:54.32        
                  26.52       55.15 (28.63)     1:24.41 (29.26)     1:53.91 (29.50)
        2:23.57 (29.66)     2:53.59 (30.02)     3:23.87 (30.28)     3:54.18 (30.31)
        4:24.51 (30.33)     4:54.32 (29.81)                                        
 24 Rule, Remedy        16 SMAC/ Waynesboro     4:53.41    4:54.75        
                  26.81       56.05 (29.24)     1:25.58 (29.53)     1:55.09 (29.51)
        2:25.11 (30.02)     2:55.13 (30.02)     3:25.66 (30.53)     3:56.31 (30.65)
        4:26.25 (29.94)     4:54.75 (28.50)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:38.89  12/11/2008 Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN           
                4:51.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                4:51.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                4:55.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                5:00.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Leah             16 Lakeside Swim Te     4:48.13    4:43.10 q      
                  26.26       54.49 (28.23)     1:22.91 (28.42)     1:51.44 (28.53)
        2:20.12 (28.68)     2:48.72 (28.60)     3:17.45 (28.73)     3:46.41 (28.96)
        4:14.95 (28.54)     4:43.10 (28.15)                                        
  2 Williams, Cecilia         16 Area Tallahassee     4:45.46    4:45.64 q      
                  26.22       54.55 (28.33)     1:23.41 (28.86)     1:52.53 (29.12)
        2:21.35 (28.82)     2:49.81 (28.46)     3:18.65 (28.84)     3:47.75 (29.10)
        4:16.74 (28.99)     4:45.64 (28.90)                                        
  3 Lofquist, Sydney          15 Dayton Raiders       4:23.26L   4:47.86 q      
                  26.42       54.96 (28.54)     1:23.66 (28.70)     1:52.49 (28.83)
        2:21.36 (28.87)     2:50.40 (29.04)     3:19.62 (29.22)     3:49.18 (29.56)
        4:18.80 (29.62)     4:47.86 (29.06)                                        
  4 Thatcher, Zoe             16 Mason Manta Rays     4:50.72    4:48.14 q      
                  25.92       54.02 (28.10)     1:22.70 (28.68)     1:51.64 (28.94)
        2:20.57 (28.93)     2:49.76 (29.19)     3:19.02 (29.26)     3:48.50 (29.48)
        4:18.58 (30.08)     4:48.14 (29.56)                                        
  5 Eddy, Eryn                16 Loveland Swim Cl     4:20.28L   4:48.24 q      
                  26.19       54.40 (28.21)     1:23.21 (28.81)     1:52.32 (29.11)
        2:21.57 (29.25)     2:50.88 (29.31)     3:20.57 (29.69)     3:50.08 (29.51)
        4:19.39 (29.31)     4:48.24 (28.85)                                        
  6 Korsberg, Ashlee          17 Crimson Aquatics     4:20.89L   4:49.49 q      
                  26.43       55.15 (28.72)     1:24.24 (29.09)     1:53.45 (29.21)
        2:22.35 (28.90)     2:51.63 (29.28)     3:21.08 (29.45)     3:50.83 (29.75)
        4:20.60 (29.77)     4:49.49 (28.89)                                        
  7 Moore, Hannah             16 Raleigh Swimming     4:51.20    4:49.60 q      
                  26.58       55.28 (28.70)     1:24.46 (29.18)     1:53.50 (29.04)
        2:22.76 (29.26)     2:52.04 (29.28)     3:21.83 (29.79)     3:51.35 (29.52)
        4:20.88 (29.53)     4:49.60 (28.72)                                        
  8 Soe, Sandra               15 Santa Clara Swim     4:51.87    4:49.72 q      
                  26.84       55.51 (28.67)     1:24.84 (29.33)     1:54.33 (29.49)
        2:24.04 (29.71)     2:53.36 (29.32)     3:23.00 (29.64)     3:52.77 (29.77)
        4:21.54 (28.77)     4:49.72 (28.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stinson, Miriam           16 Nashville Aquati     4:50.28    4:49.82 q      
                  26.98       55.60 (28.62)     1:24.85 (29.25)     1:54.10 (29.25)
        2:23.43 (29.33)     2:52.75 (29.32)     3:22.61 (29.86)     3:52.18 (29.57)
        4:21.66 (29.48)     4:49.82 (28.16)                                        
 10 Emery, Erin               15 Sandpipers Of Ne     4:18.59L   4:49.93 q      
                  27.02       55.88 (28.86)     1:25.32 (29.44)     1:54.62 (29.30)
        2:23.72 (29.10)     2:53.04 (29.32)     3:22.34 (29.30)     3:51.65 (29.31)
        4:20.98 (29.33)     4:49.93 (28.95)                                        
 11 Bauer, Jenna              16 Neptune Swimming     4:49.52    4:50.06 q      
                  26.68       55.44 (28.76)     1:24.68 (29.24)     1:54.15 (29.47)
        2:23.49 (29.34)     2:52.78 (29.29)     3:22.09 (29.31)     3:51.73 (29.64)
        4:21.19 (29.46)     4:50.06 (28.87)                                        
 12 Neidigh, Ashley           17 Bolles School Sh     4:45.53    4:50.19 q      
                  27.39       56.44 (29.05)     1:25.43 (28.99)     1:54.91 (29.48)
        2:24.33 (29.42)     2:53.67 (29.34)     3:23.27 (29.60)     3:53.04 (29.77)
        4:22.26 (29.22)     4:50.19 (27.93)                                        
 13 Postoll, Rebecca          15 Stingrays            4:50.11    4:50.82 q      
                  27.10       55.54 (28.44)     1:24.44 (28.90)     1:53.47 (29.03)
        2:22.61 (29.14)     2:52.02 (29.41)     3:21.90 (29.88)     3:51.76 (29.86)
        4:21.29 (29.53)     4:50.82 (29.53)                                        
 14 Burns, Hannah             15 Gator Swim Club      4:22.21L   4:50.92 q      
                  27.07       55.94 (28.87)     1:25.16 (29.22)     1:54.55 (29.39)
        2:23.68 (29.13)     2:52.79 (29.11)     3:22.29 (29.50)     3:52.03 (29.74)
        4:21.74 (29.71)     4:50.92 (29.18)                                        
 15 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   17 Jeffco Hurricane     4:46.91    4:51.31 q      
                  26.42       54.65 (28.23)     1:23.48 (28.83)     1:52.94 (29.46)
        2:22.34 (29.40)     2:52.11 (29.77)     3:21.98 (29.87)     3:52.26 (30.28)
        4:22.13 (29.87)     4:51.31 (29.18)                                        
 16 Wright, Madison           15 Kingfish Aquatic     4:27.77L   4:51.65 q      
                  27.01       56.01 (29.00)     1:25.37 (29.36)     1:54.75 (29.38)
        2:24.09 (29.34)     2:53.75 (29.66)     3:23.24 (29.49)     3:52.91 (29.67)
        4:22.70 (29.79)     4:51.65 (28.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dickson, Morgan           17 Patriot Aquatic      4:49.55    4:51.73 q      
                  26.31       55.01 (28.70)     1:24.24 (29.23)     1:53.35 (29.11)
        2:22.71 (29.36)     2:52.33 (29.62)     3:22.29 (29.96)     3:52.27 (29.98)
        4:22.41 (30.14)     4:51.73 (29.32)                                        
 17 Vetalice, Kelsey          16 The Woodlands Sw     4:57.64    4:51.73 q      
                  25.72       53.52 (27.80)     1:22.62 (29.10)     1:51.94 (29.32)
        2:21.68 (29.74)     2:51.57 (29.89)     3:21.85 (30.28)     3:52.03 (30.18)
        4:22.44 (30.41)     4:51.73 (29.29)                                        
 19 McHugh, Cameron           16 Katy Aquatic Tea     4:46.41    4:51.83 q      
                  26.08       54.49 (28.41)     1:23.22 (28.73)     1:52.46 (29.24)
        2:21.63 (29.17)     2:51.18 (29.55)     3:21.14 (29.96)     3:51.29 (30.15)
        4:21.82 (30.53)     4:51.83 (30.01)                                        
 20 Moroney, Megan            15 Saint Andrew's S     4:21.80L   4:52.27 q      
                  26.88       55.70 (28.82)     1:25.23 (29.53)     1:55.03 (29.80)
        2:24.95 (29.92)     2:54.52 (29.57)     3:24.38 (29.86)     3:53.99 (29.61)
        4:23.54 (29.55)     4:52.27 (28.73)                                        
 21 Popp, Meagan              15 St Charles Swim      4:53.17    4:52.28 q      
                  26.77       55.62 (28.85)     1:24.65 (29.03)     1:53.97 (29.32)
        2:23.49 (29.52)     2:53.29 (29.80)     3:23.21 (29.92)     3:53.37 (30.16)
        4:23.10 (29.73)     4:52.28 (29.18)                                        
 22 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     17 Crimson Aquatics     4:51.05    4:53.25 q      
                  27.23       56.46 (29.23)     1:25.92 (29.46)     1:55.62 (29.70)
        2:25.09 (29.47)     2:54.79 (29.70)     3:24.71 (29.92)     3:54.69 (29.98)
        4:24.79 (30.10)     4:53.25 (28.46)                                        
 23 Buscher, Alexandra        14 Dads Club Swim T     4:22.40L   4:53.28 q      
                  26.94       56.37 (29.43)     1:25.74 (29.37)     1:55.67 (29.93)
        2:25.21 (29.54)     2:54.92 (29.71)     3:24.50 (29.58)     3:54.38 (29.88)
        4:24.29 (29.91)     4:53.28 (28.99)                                        
 24 Kampfer, Brittany         14 Irvine Novaquati     4:22.70L   4:53.36 q      
                  27.04       56.18 (29.14)     1:25.91 (29.73)     1:55.89 (29.98)
        2:25.81 (29.92)     2:55.84 (30.03)     3:25.98 (30.14)     3:55.84 (29.86)
        4:25.46 (29.62)     4:53.36 (27.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rule, Remedy              16 SMAC/ Waynesboro     4:48.96    4:53.41        
                  28.07       57.56 (29.49)     1:27.24 (29.68)     1:56.91 (29.67)
        2:26.98 (30.07)     2:56.73 (29.75)     3:26.21 (29.48)     3:55.63 (29.42)
        4:25.48 (29.85)     4:53.41 (27.93)                                        
 26 Abruzzo, Lauren           17 DU Hilltoppers       4:23.29L   4:53.55        
                  27.45       56.82 (29.37)     1:26.08 (29.26)     1:55.67 (29.59)
        2:25.19 (29.52)     2:54.77 (29.58)     3:24.48 (29.71)     3:54.38 (29.90)
        4:24.38 (30.00)     4:53.55 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Duggan, Katherine         15 Highlander Aquat     4:51.47    4:53.59        
                  27.43       56.42 (28.99)     1:25.80 (29.38)     1:55.60 (29.80)
        2:25.08 (29.48)     2:54.69 (29.61)     3:24.76 (30.07)     3:54.85 (30.09)
        4:25.00 (30.15)     4:53.59 (28.59)                                        
 28 Halmy, Dorothy            14 Una TWST             4:22.20L   4:53.64        
                  26.87       56.04 (29.17)     1:25.70 (29.66)     1:54.84 (29.14)
        2:24.43 (29.59)     2:54.23 (29.80)     3:23.76 (29.53)     3:53.70 (29.94)
        4:24.03 (30.33)     4:53.64 (29.61)                                        
 29 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha     4:22.33L   4:53.77        
                  27.27       56.69 (29.42)     1:26.22 (29.53)     1:56.20 (29.98)
        2:26.02 (29.82)     2:55.74 (29.72)     3:25.73 (29.99)     3:55.07 (29.34)
        4:24.83 (29.76)     4:53.77 (28.94)                                        
 30 Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh     4:48.18    4:53.87        
                  26.57       55.03 (28.46)     1:24.43 (29.40)     1:53.88 (29.45)
        2:23.48 (29.60)     2:53.52 (30.04)     3:23.65 (30.13)     3:54.01 (30.36)
        4:24.42 (30.41)     4:53.87 (29.45)                                        
 31 Smart, Madeline           17 Wilton Y Wahoos      4:22.31L   4:54.30        
                  27.43       57.25 (29.82)     1:27.13 (29.88)     1:56.98 (29.85)
        2:26.52 (29.54)     2:56.25 (29.73)     3:26.02 (29.77)     3:55.74 (29.72)
        4:25.52 (29.78)     4:54.30 (28.78)                                        
 32 Rhodes, Lauren            16 SwimMAC Carolina     4:53.21    4:54.33        
                  26.70       55.83 (29.13)     1:25.36 (29.53)     1:55.35 (29.99)
        2:25.40 (30.05)     2:55.24 (29.84)     3:25.24 (30.00)     3:54.91 (29.67)
        4:24.88 (29.97)     4:54.33 (29.45)                                        
 33 Madden, Paige             14 City of Mobile S     4:22.32L   4:54.78        
                  26.89       55.97 (29.08)     1:25.37 (29.40)     1:54.97 (29.60)
        2:24.65 (29.68)     2:54.59 (29.94)     3:24.59 (30.00)     3:54.87 (30.28)
        4:25.25 (30.38)     4:54.78 (29.53)                                        
 34 Johnson, Natalie          17 Ozaukee Aquatics     4:55.64    4:54.92        
                  26.94       56.04 (29.10)     1:25.60 (29.56)     1:55.53 (29.93)
        2:25.66 (30.13)     2:55.73 (30.07)     3:25.74 (30.01)     3:55.80 (30.06)
        4:25.86 (30.06)     4:54.92 (29.06)                                        
 35 Lundstrom, Heather        18 Parkway Swim Clu     4:55.93    4:54.93        
                  27.22       57.02 (29.80)     1:27.01 (29.99)     1:57.11 (30.10)
        2:27.03 (29.92)     2:57.43 (30.40)     3:27.06 (29.63)     3:56.76 (29.70)
        4:26.45 (29.69)     4:54.93 (28.48)                                        
 35 Devine, Chenoa            14 Davis Aquadarts      4:54.82    4:54.93        
                  26.13       54.43 (28.30)     1:23.65 (29.22)     1:53.42 (29.77)
        2:23.53 (30.11)     2:53.95 (30.42)     3:24.34 (30.39)     3:54.84 (30.50)
        4:25.33 (30.49)     4:54.93 (29.60)                                        
 37 White, Madison            18 Crow Canyon Coun     4:16.37L   4:55.17        
                  26.85       55.54 (28.69)     1:24.77 (29.23)     1:54.17 (29.40)
        2:23.92 (29.75)     2:53.48 (29.56)     3:23.52 (30.04)     3:54.05 (30.53)
        4:25.13 (31.08)     4:55.17 (30.04)                                        
 38 Francis, Casey            17 Pine Crest Swimm     4:50.97    4:55.44        
                  27.02       56.00 (28.98)     1:25.78 (29.78)     1:55.64 (29.86)
        2:25.77 (30.13)     2:55.71 (29.94)     3:25.79 (30.08)     3:55.96 (30.17)
        4:26.05 (30.09)     4:55.44 (29.39)                                        
 39 Myers, Madeline           16 Jeffco Hurricane     4:56.68    4:55.75        
                  27.09       56.07 (28.98)     1:25.49 (29.42)     1:55.37 (29.88)
        2:25.32 (29.95)     2:55.73 (30.41)     3:25.98 (30.25)     3:56.19 (30.21)
        4:26.51 (30.32)     4:55.75 (29.24)                                        
 40 Miller, Katelyn           17 Firestone Akron      4:21.66L   4:56.01        
                  26.88       56.03 (29.15)     1:25.37 (29.34)     1:54.89 (29.52)
        2:24.66 (29.77)     2:54.56 (29.90)     3:24.69 (30.13)     3:55.29 (30.60)
        4:25.85 (30.56)     4:56.01 (30.16)                                        
 41 *Vieira, Gabriela         15 CSP Tideriders       4:55.94    4:56.13        
                  26.73       56.77 (30.04)     1:26.98 (30.21)     1:57.55 (30.57)
        2:27.41 (29.86)     2:57.36 (29.95)     3:26.43 (29.07)     3:56.30 (29.87)
        4:26.17 (29.87)     4:56.13 (29.96)                                        
 42 Gibson, Sarah             17 Alamo Area Aquat     4:56.44    4:56.19        
                  26.82       56.75 (29.93)     1:26.87 (30.12)     1:57.59 (30.72)
        2:27.78 (30.19)     2:57.73 (29.95)     3:28.20 (30.47)     3:58.27 (30.07)
        4:28.03 (29.76)     4:56.19 (28.16)                                        
 43 Marinheiro, Melissa       15 South Florida Aq     4:51.88    4:56.32        
                  26.84       56.30 (29.46)     1:26.31 (30.01)     1:56.30 (29.99)
        2:26.48 (30.18)     2:57.19 (30.71)     3:26.98 (29.79)     3:57.22 (30.24)
        4:27.05 (29.83)     4:56.32 (29.27)                                        
 44 Sowinski, Katelyn         17 Eagle Swim Team      4:47.75    4:56.42        
                  27.24       56.41 (29.17)     1:25.91 (29.50)     1:55.67 (29.76)
        2:25.39 (29.72)     2:55.29 (29.90)     3:25.41 (30.12)     3:55.72 (30.31)
        4:25.83 (30.11)     4:56.42 (30.59)                                        
 45 Flynn, Morgan             17 Nashville Aquati     4:51.92    4:56.65        
                  26.93       55.71 (28.78)     1:25.07 (29.36)     1:54.80 (29.73)
        2:24.86 (30.06)     2:55.13 (30.27)     3:25.25 (30.12)     3:55.72 (30.47)
        4:26.60 (30.88)     4:56.65 (30.05)                                        
 46 Stout, Jordan             15 Rockwood Swim Cl     4:57.71    4:56.73        
                  26.59       56.40 (29.81)     1:26.23 (29.83)     1:56.35 (30.12)
        2:26.13 (29.78)     2:55.80 (29.67)     3:25.77 (29.97)     3:55.93 (30.16)
        4:26.53 (30.60)     4:56.73 (30.20)                                        
 47 Locke, Elise              17 Santa Clara Swim     4:55.79    4:56.87        
                  27.04       55.78 (28.74)     1:25.17 (29.39)     1:54.69 (29.52)
        2:24.68 (29.99)     2:54.92 (30.24)     3:25.27 (30.35)     3:55.92 (30.65)
        4:26.64 (30.72)     4:56.87 (30.23)                                        
 48 Reed, Laine               17 Longhorn Aquatic     4:21.88L   4:57.14        
                  27.17       56.24 (29.07)     1:25.84 (29.60)     1:56.01 (30.17)
        2:26.00 (29.99)     2:56.06 (30.06)     3:26.25 (30.19)     3:56.70 (30.45)
        4:27.22 (30.52)     4:57.14 (29.92)                                        
 49 Smiddy, Clara             16 AK Sharks            4:58.60    4:57.17        
                  27.30       56.71 (29.41)     1:26.59 (29.88)     1:56.81 (30.22)
        2:26.96 (30.15)     2:56.76 (29.80)     3:26.68 (29.92)     3:57.12 (30.44)
        4:27.38 (30.26)     4:57.17 (29.79)                                        
 50 Preski, Alexis            15 Springfield USA      4:59.80    4:57.18        
                  26.80       55.94 (29.14)     1:25.76 (29.82)     1:55.79 (30.03)
        2:25.68 (29.89)     2:56.05 (30.37)     3:26.30 (30.25)     3:56.71 (30.41)
        4:27.36 (30.65)     4:57.18 (29.82)                                        
 51 Delisle, Marie-pierre     16 Palo Alto Stanfo     5:00.28    4:57.42        
                  26.80       55.99 (29.19)     1:25.82 (29.83)     1:55.63 (29.81)
        2:25.55 (29.92)     2:55.69 (30.14)     3:26.20 (30.51)     3:56.46 (30.26)
        4:27.22 (30.76)     4:57.42 (30.20)                                        
 52 Shimomura, Sarah          15 Santa Clara Swim     4:23.76L   4:57.59        
                  26.94       56.11 (29.17)     1:25.52 (29.41)     1:55.31 (29.79)
        2:25.03 (29.72)     2:55.33 (30.30)     3:25.89 (30.56)     3:56.32 (30.43)
        4:27.22 (30.90)     4:57.59 (30.37)                                        
 53 Arnold, Jessica           15 SMAC/ Waynesboro     4:27.86L   4:57.89        
                  27.91       57.69 (29.78)     1:27.81 (30.12)     1:58.20 (30.39)
        2:28.47 (30.27)     2:58.62 (30.15)     3:28.71 (30.09)     3:58.87 (30.16)
        4:28.80 (29.93)     4:57.89 (29.09)                                        
 54 Moon, Caitlynn            16 Kishwaukee YMCA      4:59.28    4:57.92        
                  27.06       56.41 (29.35)     1:26.29 (29.88)     1:56.37 (30.08)
        2:26.52 (30.15)     2:56.65 (30.13)     3:27.49 (30.84)     3:57.89 (30.40)
        4:28.44 (30.55)     4:57.92 (29.48)                                        
 55 Ault, Taylor              13 La Mirada Armada     4:23.77L   4:57.94        
                  27.43       56.92 (29.49)     1:27.18 (30.26)     1:57.75 (30.57)
        2:28.56 (30.81)     2:58.23 (29.67)     3:28.50 (30.27)     3:58.76 (30.26)
        4:28.86 (30.10)     4:57.94 (29.08)                                        
 56 Griffin, Kendra           17 Scottsdale Aquat     4:22.42L   4:58.05        
                  27.37       56.67 (29.30)     1:26.44 (29.77)     1:56.14 (29.70)
        2:26.08 (29.94)     2:56.14 (30.06)     3:26.25 (30.11)     3:56.68 (30.43)
        4:27.42 (30.74)     4:58.05 (30.63)                                        
 57 Lepesant, Victoria        17 Swim Pasadena        4:56.10    4:58.16        
                  27.22       56.99 (29.77)     1:27.11 (30.12)     1:57.57 (30.46)
        2:27.91 (30.34)     2:58.20 (30.29)     3:28.56 (30.36)     3:58.76 (30.20)
        4:28.73 (29.97)     4:58.16 (29.43)                                        
 58 *Thomas-Howells, Siwan    15 Bolles School Sh     4:24.93L   4:58.52        
                  26.38       54.79 (28.41)     1:23.91 (29.12)     1:53.43 (29.52)
        2:23.40 (29.97)     2:53.82 (30.42)     3:24.49 (30.67)     3:55.98 (31.49)
        4:27.87 (31.89)     4:58.52 (30.65)                                        
 59 Alexander, Ryan           16 YMCA of the Nort     4:57.70    4:58.91        
                  27.69       57.31 (29.62)     1:27.40 (30.09)     1:57.61 (30.21)
        2:27.94 (30.33)     2:58.21 (30.27)     3:28.54 (30.33)     3:58.89 (30.35)
        4:29.23 (30.34)     4:58.91 (29.68)                                        
 60 Viohl, Megan              17 Eagle Swim Team      4:55.89    4:59.22        
                  27.38       56.88 (29.50)     1:27.11 (30.23)     1:57.49 (30.38)
        2:27.81 (30.32)     2:58.07 (30.26)     3:28.33 (30.26)     3:59.10 (30.77)
        4:29.31 (30.21)     4:59.22 (29.91)                                        
 61 Sherman, Claudia          16 Carmel Swim Club     4:59.19    4:59.28        
                  28.28       58.51 (30.23)     1:28.52 (30.01)     1:58.77 (30.25)
        2:28.64 (29.87)     2:58.70 (30.06)     3:29.00 (30.30)     3:59.44 (30.44)
        4:29.74 (30.30)     4:59.28 (29.54)                                        
 62 Campbell, Jennifer        15 Palo Alto Stanfo     4:58.16    4:59.30        
                  27.02       56.12 (29.10)     1:25.60 (29.48)     1:55.36 (29.76)
        2:25.40 (30.04)     2:55.74 (30.34)     3:26.55 (30.81)     3:57.64 (31.09)
        4:28.67 (31.03)     4:59.30 (30.63)                                        
 63 Lopez, Sara               18 Kansas City Blaz     4:23.31L   4:59.35        
                  27.25       56.59 (29.34)     1:26.61 (30.02)     1:56.90 (30.29)
        2:27.16 (30.26)     2:57.75 (30.59)     3:28.42 (30.67)     3:59.09 (30.67)
        4:29.61 (30.52)     4:59.35 (29.74)                                        
 64 Guyett, Audrey            13 St Charles Swim      4:58.47    4:59.40        
                  27.28       57.21 (29.93)     1:27.18 (29.97)     1:57.14 (29.96)
        2:27.39 (30.25)     2:58.02 (30.63)     3:28.89 (30.87)     3:59.53 (30.64)
        4:30.07 (30.54)     4:59.40 (29.33)                                        
 65 Nuszkowski, Danielle      17 Blue Dolfins         4:23.17L   4:59.45        
                  27.65       57.17 (29.52)     1:27.07 (29.90)     1:57.20 (30.13)
        2:26.59 (29.39)     2:56.71 (30.12)     3:26.66 (29.95)     3:57.71 (31.05)
        4:29.06 (31.35)     4:59.45 (30.39)                                        
 66 Fye, Nicole               14 Americus Albany      4:24.05L   4:59.46        
                  27.64       56.99 (29.35)     1:26.67 (29.68)     1:56.71 (30.04)
        2:26.89 (30.18)     2:57.36 (30.47)     3:27.96 (30.60)     3:58.57 (30.61)
        4:29.67 (31.10)     4:59.46 (29.79)                                        
 67 Abel, Verity              16 Wilton Y Wahoos      4:22.22L   4:59.53        
                  27.29       56.73 (29.44)     1:26.85 (30.12)     1:57.11 (30.26)
        2:27.45 (30.34)     2:57.85 (30.40)     3:28.25 (30.40)     3:58.94 (30.69)
        4:29.42 (30.48)     4:59.53 (30.11)                                        
 68 Purdy, Megan              17 Boulder City Hen     4:21.02L   4:59.71        
                  27.63       57.25 (29.62)     1:26.94 (29.69)     1:56.76 (29.82)
        2:26.84 (30.08)     2:57.35 (30.51)     3:27.87 (30.52)     3:58.57 (30.70)
        4:29.32 (30.75)     4:59.71 (30.39)                                        
 69 Carlson, Mary             18 Dayton Raiders       4:26.60L   4:59.78        
                  27.34       57.49 (30.15)     1:28.03 (30.54)     1:58.78 (30.75)
        2:29.35 (30.57)     2:59.74 (30.39)     3:30.25 (30.51)     4:00.67 (30.42)
        4:31.02 (30.35)     4:59.78 (28.76)                                        
 70 House, Elizabeth          18 Lakeside Swim Te     4:23.15L   4:59.88        
                  27.52       57.11 (29.59)     1:27.17 (30.06)     1:57.53 (30.36)
        2:27.95 (30.42)     2:58.63 (30.68)     3:29.11 (30.48)     3:59.53 (30.42)
        4:30.31 (30.78)     4:59.88 (29.57)                                        
 71 Liu, Danielle             16 Crimson Aquatics     4:26.86L   4:59.94        
                  26.95       56.62 (29.67)     1:26.89 (30.27)     1:57.19 (30.30)
        2:27.68 (30.49)     2:58.30 (30.62)     3:29.09 (30.79)     4:00.00 (30.91)
        4:30.69 (30.69)     4:59.94 (29.25)                                        
 72 Welshofer, Elsa           16 SwimMAC Carolina     4:59.01    5:00.02        
                  27.17       56.92 (29.75)     1:27.25 (30.33)     1:57.61 (30.36)
        2:27.96 (30.35)     2:58.46 (30.50)     3:29.13 (30.67)     3:59.72 (30.59)
        4:30.39 (30.67)     5:00.02 (29.63)                                        
 72 Halligan, Mackenzie       15 Bend Swim Club       4:58.86    5:00.02        
                  27.40       57.01 (29.61)     1:27.07 (30.06)     1:57.32 (30.25)
        2:27.67 (30.35)     2:58.32 (30.65)     3:29.33 (31.01)     3:59.93 (30.60)
        4:30.28 (30.35)     5:00.02 (29.74)                                        
 74 Hoch, Madeline            17 WSY Swimming         4:49.76    5:00.10        
                  26.50       55.14 (28.64)     1:24.30 (29.16)     1:53.90 (29.60)
        2:23.67 (29.77)     2:54.16 (30.49)     3:25.26 (31.10)     3:56.92 (31.66)
        4:28.45 (31.53)     5:00.10 (31.65)                                        
 75 *Simonovic, Katarina      18 Arizona Gold Swi     4:19.81L   5:00.16        
                  26.76       55.82 (29.06)     1:24.99 (29.17)     1:55.03 (30.04)
        2:25.10 (30.07)     2:54.88 (29.78)     3:25.26 (30.38)     3:56.69 (31.43)
        4:28.91 (32.22)     5:00.16 (31.25)                                        
 76 Houck, Abigail            17 Jeffco Hurricane     4:49.75    5:00.53        
                  27.77       57.12 (29.35)     1:26.77 (29.65)     1:56.39 (29.62)
        2:26.48 (30.09)     2:56.93 (30.45)     3:27.67 (30.74)     3:58.57 (30.90)
        4:29.74 (31.17)     5:00.53 (30.79)                                        
 77 Shimansky, Tierney        16 Gator Swim Club      4:59.03    5:00.72        
                  28.20       58.25 (30.05)     1:28.44 (30.19)     1:58.87 (30.43)
        2:29.29 (30.42)     2:59.61 (30.32)     3:29.84 (30.23)     4:00.37 (30.53)
        4:30.95 (30.58)     5:00.72 (29.77)                                        
 78 Lund, Anina               14 Badger Swim Club     4:23.33L   5:00.85        
                  26.80       56.05 (29.25)     1:25.62 (29.57)     1:55.92 (30.30)
        2:26.45 (30.53)     2:57.04 (30.59)     3:28.04 (31.00)     3:59.15 (31.11)
        4:30.55 (31.40)     5:00.85 (30.30)                                        
 79 Bates, Leia               17 Alamo Area Aquat     4:58.10    5:01.10        
                  27.11       56.50 (29.39)     1:26.47 (29.97)     1:56.63 (30.16)
        2:26.95 (30.32)     2:57.64 (30.69)     3:28.36 (30.72)     3:59.59 (31.23)
        4:30.77 (31.18)     5:01.10 (30.33)                                        
 80 Lajoie, Juliette          17 Aquabears            4:58.67    5:01.27        
                  27.51       57.21 (29.70)     1:27.13 (29.92)     1:57.23 (30.10)
        2:27.69 (30.46)     2:58.31 (30.62)     3:29.16 (30.85)     3:59.90 (30.74)
        4:30.92 (31.02)     5:01.27 (30.35)                                        
 81 Mitchell, Kylie           14 Una GS               4:25.16L   5:01.31        
                  28.13       57.47 (29.34)     1:27.58 (30.11)     1:57.62 (30.04)
        2:27.65 (30.03)     2:58.09 (30.44)     3:28.84 (30.75)     3:59.86 (31.02)
        4:31.08 (31.22)     5:01.31 (30.23)                                        
 82 Casso, Liliana            17 Team Santa Monic     4:57.85    5:01.79        
                  27.35       56.54 (29.19)     1:26.04 (29.50)     1:56.35 (30.31)
        2:26.68 (30.33)     2:57.48 (30.80)     3:28.52 (31.04)     3:59.80 (31.28)
        4:31.16 (31.36)     5:01.79 (30.63)                                        
 83 Thornbrue, Ellie          15 Hillsboro HEAT S     4:58.44    5:02.06        
                  27.93       57.67 (29.74)     1:27.68 (30.01)     1:58.20 (30.52)
        2:28.71 (30.51)     2:59.33 (30.62)     3:29.97 (30.64)     4:00.84 (30.87)
        4:31.63 (30.79)     5:02.06 (30.43)                                        
 84 Dawson, Kendall           15 YMCA of Central      4:17.80L   5:02.17        
                  26.92       56.17 (29.25)     1:26.26 (30.09)     1:56.82 (30.56)
        2:27.57 (30.75)     2:58.77 (31.20)     3:29.80 (31.03)     4:00.83 (31.03)
        4:31.92 (31.09)     5:02.17 (30.25)                                        
 85 Pena, Kendall             17 Marlins of Ralei     4:27.36L   5:02.25        
                  27.68       57.73 (30.05)     1:28.01 (30.28)     1:58.68 (30.67)
        2:28.99 (30.31)     2:59.71 (30.72)     3:30.46 (30.75)     4:01.37 (30.91)
        4:32.04 (30.67)     5:02.25 (30.21)                                        
 86 Hammond, Emily            17 Hilton Head Aqua     4:56.32    5:02.41        
                  27.48       57.00 (29.52)     1:27.20 (30.20)     1:57.52 (30.32)
        2:28.05 (30.53)     2:58.37 (30.32)     3:29.09 (30.72)     4:00.25 (31.16)
        4:31.88 (31.63)     5:02.41 (30.53)                                        
 87 Jameson, Olivia           18 North Shore Swim     4:59.64    5:02.51        
                  27.09       56.02 (28.93)     1:25.54 (29.52)     1:55.55 (30.01)
        2:25.59 (30.04)     2:56.15 (30.56)     3:27.13 (30.98)     3:58.69 (31.56)
        4:30.73 (32.04)     5:02.51 (31.78)                                        
 88 Kahn, Brittany            15 Una SCAT             4:22.95L   5:02.58        
                  27.08       56.28 (29.20)     1:26.47 (30.19)     1:56.83 (30.36)
        2:27.50 (30.67)     2:58.60 (31.10)     3:29.49 (30.89)     4:00.95 (31.46)
        4:32.20 (31.25)     5:02.58 (30.38)                                        
 89 Whited, Isabel            14 Arizona Gold Swi     4:22.20L   5:03.13        
                  27.38       57.02 (29.64)     1:26.91 (29.89)     1:57.19 (30.28)
        2:27.65 (30.46)     2:58.43 (30.78)     3:29.66 (31.23)     4:00.83 (31.17)
        4:32.17 (31.34)     5:03.13 (30.96)                                        
 90 Grimes, Ellie             17 Lakeside Swim Te     4:21.35L   5:03.64        
                  27.40       56.84 (29.44)     1:27.04 (30.20)     1:57.52 (30.48)
        2:28.30 (30.78)     2:59.35 (31.05)     3:30.44 (31.09)     4:01.66 (31.22)
        4:33.22 (31.56)     5:03.64 (30.42)                                        
 91 Talwar, Ali               17 Bolles School Sh     4:59.29    5:04.76        
                  28.43       58.34 (29.91)     1:28.56 (30.22)     1:59.31 (30.75)
        2:29.91 (30.60)     3:00.51 (30.60)     3:31.73 (31.22)     4:02.88 (31.15)
        4:34.07 (31.19)     5:04.76 (30.69)                                        
 92 Peterson, Katherine       14 Boulder Swimming     4:58.86    5:05.13        
                  28.32       58.51 (30.19)     1:29.20 (30.69)     1:59.97 (30.77)
        2:30.68 (30.71)     3:01.68 (31.00)     3:32.54 (30.86)     4:03.75 (31.21)
        4:35.03 (31.28)     5:05.13 (30.10)                                        
 93 Hohne, Margaret           15 NTC Aquatics         4:59.79    5:05.84        
                  27.73       57.59 (29.86)     1:28.19 (30.60)     1:58.83 (30.64)
        2:29.88 (31.05)     3:00.88 (31.00)     3:32.14 (31.26)     4:03.56 (31.42)
        4:35.36 (31.80)     5:05.84 (30.48)                                        
 94 Brown, Megan              16 Una GS               4:59.15    5:06.36        
                  27.59       57.29 (29.70)     1:27.65 (30.36)     1:58.25 (30.60)
        2:29.14 (30.89)     3:00.44 (31.30)     3:31.83 (31.39)     4:02.99 (31.16)
        4:35.05 (32.06)     5:06.36 (31.31)                                        
 95 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl     4:59.80    5:06.44        
                  27.37       56.69 (29.32)     1:26.63 (29.94)     1:57.27 (30.64)
        2:28.08 (30.81)     2:58.66 (30.58)     3:30.02 (31.36)     4:02.35 (32.33)
        4:34.59 (32.24)     5:06.44 (31.85)                                        
 96 Wagner, Katherine         15 Rattler Swim Clu     4:26.35L   5:08.15        
                  26.96       56.51 (29.55)     1:26.86 (30.35)     1:57.73 (30.87)
        2:28.96 (31.23)     3:00.87 (31.91)     3:32.64 (31.77)     4:04.94 (32.30)
        4:37.09 (32.15)     5:08.15 (31.06)                                        
 97 Lynch, Mckenna            16 Central Iowa Aqu     5:00.22    5:09.19        
                  26.68       56.39 (29.71)     1:27.08 (30.69)     1:58.31 (31.23)
        2:29.83 (31.52)     3:01.57 (31.74)     3:33.66 (32.09)     4:05.54 (31.88)
        4:37.76 (32.22)     5:09.19 (31.43)                                        
 98 Merritt, Heather          16 SwimMAC Carolina     4:59.82    5:10.33        
                  27.26       56.96 (29.70)     1:27.47 (30.51)     1:58.30 (30.83)
        2:29.42 (31.12)     3:01.09 (31.67)     3:33.11 (32.02)     4:05.51 (32.40)
        4:38.14 (32.63)     5:10.33 (32.19)                                        
 -- Hammond, Brittany         17 Pine Crest Swimm     4:49.44         DQ        
 -- Rowley, Haley             15 Boulder Swimming     4:56.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Weitzeil, Abbigail        16 Canyons Aquatic      4:49.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Merlihan, Michaela        18 Irvine Novaquati     4:49.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Aitchison, Alexandra      16 Arizona Gold Swi     4:13.33L        NS        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 16:02.79  12/13/2008 Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN          
                16:42.49  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                16:45.19  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                16:54.99  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                17:14.39  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Leah       16 Lakeside Swim Te    16:16.13   16:07.77         20  
                  26.39       54.67 (28.28)     1:23.27 (28.60)     1:52.13 (28.86)
        2:21.04 (28.91)     2:50.01 (28.97)     3:18.98 (28.97)     3:48.04 (29.06)
        4:17.18 (29.14)     4:46.32 (29.14)     5:15.62 (29.30)     5:44.95 (29.33)
        6:14.18 (29.23)     6:43.67 (29.49)     7:13.03 (29.36)     7:42.38 (29.35)
        8:11.82 (29.44)     8:41.22 (29.40)     9:10.72 (29.50)     9:40.10 (29.38)
       10:09.41 (29.31)    10:38.81 (29.40)    11:08.39 (29.58)    11:38.17 (29.78)
       12:08.08 (29.91)    12:38.08 (30.00)    13:07.94 (29.86)    13:38.09 (30.15)
       14:08.13 (30.04)    14:38.41 (30.28)    15:08.76 (30.35)    15:38.83 (30.07)
       16:07.77 (28.94)
  2 Emery, Erin         15 Sandpipers Of Ne    16:52.22L  16:11.96         17  
                  27.12       56.11 (28.99)     1:25.45 (29.34)     1:54.93 (29.48)
        2:24.40 (29.47)     2:53.63 (29.23)     3:23.18 (29.55)     3:52.56 (29.38)
        4:21.94 (29.38)     4:51.19 (29.25)     5:20.46 (29.27)     5:49.64 (29.18)
        6:19.01 (29.37)     6:48.40 (29.39)     7:17.71 (29.31)     7:47.26 (29.55)
        8:16.83 (29.57)     8:46.28 (29.45)     9:15.77 (29.49)     9:45.46 (29.69)
       10:15.12 (29.66)    10:44.90 (29.78)    11:14.50 (29.60)    11:44.26 (29.76)
       12:13.97 (29.71)    12:43.60 (29.63)    13:13.34 (29.74)    13:43.23 (29.89)
       14:13.08 (29.85)    14:43.10 (30.02)    15:13.04 (29.94)    15:42.75 (29.71)
       16:11.96 (29.21)
  3 Neidigh, Ashley     17 Bolles School Sh    16:13.50   16:13.51         16  
                  26.90       55.61 (28.71)     1:25.00 (29.39)     1:54.40 (29.40)
        2:23.95 (29.55)     2:53.69 (29.74)     3:23.26 (29.57)     3:53.03 (29.77)
        4:22.83 (29.80)     4:52.51 (29.68)     5:22.07 (29.56)     5:51.26 (29.19)
        6:21.02 (29.76)     6:50.47 (29.45)     7:20.18 (29.71)     7:49.63 (29.45)
        8:19.67 (30.04)     8:49.25 (29.58)     9:19.09 (29.84)     9:48.71 (29.62)
       10:18.41 (29.70)    10:48.03 (29.62)    11:18.00 (29.97)    11:47.91 (29.91)
       12:17.68 (29.77)    12:47.52 (29.84)    13:17.48 (29.96)    13:47.10 (29.62)
       14:16.60 (29.50)    14:46.05 (29.45)    15:15.60 (29.55)    15:45.20 (29.60)
       16:13.51 (28.31)
  4 Thatcher, Zoe       16 Mason Manta Rays    16:48.96L  16:19.37         15  
                  26.10       54.78 (28.68)     1:24.30 (29.52)     1:53.96 (29.66)
        2:23.77 (29.81)     2:53.49 (29.72)     3:23.28 (29.79)     3:53.12 (29.84)
        4:23.12 (30.00)     4:53.22 (30.10)     5:23.09 (29.87)     5:52.71 (29.62)
        6:22.55 (29.84)     6:52.50 (29.95)     7:22.35 (29.85)     7:52.14 (29.79)
        8:21.96 (29.82)     8:51.96 (30.00)     9:21.84 (29.88)     9:51.75 (29.91)
       10:21.56 (29.81)    10:51.51 (29.95)    11:21.22 (29.71)    11:51.02 (29.80)
       12:20.79 (29.77)    12:50.65 (29.86)    13:20.53 (29.88)    13:50.43 (29.90)
       14:20.32 (29.89)    14:50.28 (29.96)    15:20.27 (29.99)    15:50.17 (29.90)
       16:19.37 (29.20)
  5 Stinson, Miriam     16 Nashville Aquati    17:10.74L  16:25.41         14  
                  27.66       57.00 (29.34)     1:26.66 (29.66)     1:56.67 (30.01)
        2:26.76 (30.09)     2:56.55 (29.79)     3:26.29 (29.74)     3:56.12 (29.83)
        4:26.00 (29.88)     4:55.74 (29.74)     5:25.46 (29.72)     5:55.29 (29.83)
        6:25.13 (29.84)     6:54.86 (29.73)     7:24.71 (29.85)     7:54.78 (30.07)
        8:24.95 (30.17)     8:54.87 (29.92)     9:24.88 (30.01)     9:54.93 (30.05)
       10:25.03 (30.10)    10:55.15 (30.12)    11:25.25 (30.10)    11:55.29 (30.04)
       12:25.39 (30.10)    12:55.61 (30.22)    13:25.97 (30.36)    13:56.00 (30.03)
       14:26.21 (30.21)    14:56.52 (30.31)    15:26.49 (29.97)    15:56.42 (29.93)
       16:25.41 (28.99)
  6 Burns, Hannah       15 Gator Swim Club     16:37.82   16:29.10         13  
                  27.57       57.30 (29.73)     1:27.12 (29.82)     1:56.73 (29.61)
        2:26.56 (29.83)     2:56.89 (30.33)     3:26.94 (30.05)     3:57.11 (30.17)
        4:27.19 (30.08)     4:57.37 (30.18)     5:27.13 (29.76)     5:57.02 (29.89)
        6:27.04 (30.02)     6:57.22 (30.18)     7:27.36 (30.14)     7:57.60 (30.24)
        8:27.90 (30.30)     8:58.14 (30.24)     9:28.28 (30.14)     9:58.68 (30.40)
       10:29.06 (30.38)    10:59.38 (30.32)    11:29.76 (30.38)    12:00.07 (30.31)
       12:30.22 (30.15)    13:00.47 (30.25)    13:30.53 (30.06)    14:00.46 (29.93)
       14:30.33 (29.87)    15:00.23 (29.90)    15:30.01 (29.78)    16:00.01 (30.00)
       16:29.10 (29.09)
  7 Korsberg, Ashlee    17 Crimson Aquatics    16:36.09   16:32.64         12  
                  26.86       56.17 (29.31)     1:25.74 (29.57)     1:55.54 (29.80)
        2:25.41 (29.87)     2:55.34 (29.93)     3:25.24 (29.90)     3:55.25 (30.01)
        4:25.39 (30.14)     4:55.46 (30.07)     5:25.11 (29.65)     5:54.89 (29.78)
        6:24.67 (29.78)     6:54.61 (29.94)     7:24.86 (30.25)     7:55.26 (30.40)
        8:25.55 (30.29)     8:55.96 (30.41)     9:26.35 (30.39)     9:56.58 (30.23)
       10:26.88 (30.30)    10:57.03 (30.15)    11:27.52 (30.49)    11:58.01 (30.49)
       12:28.39 (30.38)    12:58.99 (30.60)    13:29.51 (30.52)    14:00.23 (30.72)
       14:30.69 (30.46)    15:01.22 (30.53)    15:31.88 (30.66)    16:02.67 (30.79)
       16:32.64 (29.97)
  8 Dickson, Morgan     17 Patriot Aquatic     16:40.92   16:37.94         11  
                  26.25       55.28 (29.03)     1:25.20 (29.92)     1:55.06 (29.86)
        2:25.01 (29.95)     2:55.28 (30.27)     3:25.32 (30.04)     3:56.06 (30.74)
        4:26.45 (30.39)     4:56.67 (30.22)     5:27.09 (30.42)     5:57.44 (30.35)
        6:27.61 (30.17)     6:57.97 (30.36)     7:28.49 (30.52)     7:58.88 (30.39)
        8:29.45 (30.57)     8:59.87 (30.42)     9:30.70 (30.83)    10:01.61 (30.91)
       10:32.05 (30.44)    11:02.80 (30.75)    11:33.57 (30.77)    12:04.37 (30.80)
       12:35.10 (30.73)    13:05.56 (30.46)    13:36.03 (30.47)    14:06.72 (30.69)
       14:37.09 (30.37)    15:08.02 (30.93)    15:38.35 (30.33)    16:08.40 (30.05)
       16:37.94 (29.54)
  9 D'Innocenzo, Marga  17 Crimson Aquatics    16:59.12L  16:40.22          9  
                  27.60       57.30 (29.70)     1:27.77 (30.47)     1:58.14 (30.37)
        2:28.62 (30.48)     2:59.05 (30.43)     3:29.46 (30.41)     3:59.72 (30.26)
        4:30.06 (30.34)     5:00.64 (30.58)     5:30.99 (30.35)     6:01.57 (30.58)
        6:31.99 (30.42)     7:02.35 (30.36)     7:32.95 (30.60)     8:03.19 (30.24)
        8:33.54 (30.35)     9:03.85 (30.31)     9:34.01 (30.16)    10:04.29 (30.28)
       10:34.72 (30.43)    11:04.92 (30.20)    11:35.23 (30.31)    12:05.65 (30.42)
       12:36.08 (30.43)    13:06.56 (30.48)    13:36.93 (30.37)    14:07.73 (30.80)
       14:38.35 (30.62)    15:08.85 (30.50)    15:39.50 (30.65)    16:10.17 (30.67)
       16:40.22 (30.05)
 10 Duggan, Katherine   15 Highlander Aquat    16:45.05   16:43.29          7  
                  27.21       56.89 (29.68)     1:27.15 (30.26)     1:57.39 (30.24)
        2:27.66 (30.27)     2:57.98 (30.32)     3:28.34 (30.36)     3:58.53 (30.19)
        4:28.53 (30.00)     4:58.73 (30.20)     5:29.07 (30.34)     5:59.38 (30.31)
        6:29.80 (30.42)     7:00.33 (30.53)     7:30.78 (30.45)     8:01.53 (30.75)
        8:32.11 (30.58)     9:02.88 (30.77)     9:33.34 (30.46)    10:03.93 (30.59)
       10:34.27 (30.34)    11:04.98 (30.71)    11:35.72 (30.74)    12:06.46 (30.74)
       12:37.42 (30.96)    13:08.33 (30.91)    13:39.23 (30.90)    14:10.16 (30.93)
       14:41.14 (30.98)    15:12.31 (31.17)    15:43.31 (31.00)    16:14.07 (30.76)
       16:43.29 (29.22)
 11 Simonds, Moriah     15 Pleasanton Seaha     9:00.51L  16:43.35          6  
                  28.02       57.99 (29.97)     1:28.34 (30.35)     1:58.79 (30.45)
        2:29.12 (30.33)     2:59.53 (30.41)     3:29.95 (30.42)     4:00.13 (30.18)
        4:30.73 (30.60)     5:01.35 (30.62)     5:31.92 (30.57)     6:02.41 (30.49)
        6:33.08 (30.67)     7:03.80 (30.72)     7:34.67 (30.87)     8:05.74 (31.07)
        8:36.23 (30.49)     9:07.01 (30.78)     9:37.61 (30.60)    10:08.28 (30.67)
       10:38.87 (30.59)    11:09.55 (30.68)    11:40.10 (30.55)    12:10.77 (30.67)
       12:41.53 (30.76)    13:11.60 (30.07)    13:42.25 (30.65)    14:12.81 (30.56)
       14:43.60 (30.79)    15:14.02 (30.42)    15:44.54 (30.52)    16:14.91 (30.37)
       16:43.35 (28.44)
 12 Devine, Chenoa      14 Davis Aquadarts     17:15.91L  16:44.40          5  
                  27.39       57.36 (29.97)     1:27.61 (30.25)     1:58.00 (30.39)
        2:28.33 (30.33)     2:58.65 (30.32)     3:29.20 (30.55)     3:59.86 (30.66)
        4:30.55 (30.69)     5:01.15 (30.60)     5:31.75 (30.60)     6:02.32 (30.57)
        6:32.98 (30.66)     7:03.74 (30.76)     7:34.55 (30.81)     8:04.99 (30.44)
        8:35.61 (30.62)     9:06.25 (30.64)     9:37.09 (30.84)    10:07.83 (30.74)
       10:38.59 (30.76)    11:09.25 (30.66)    11:39.94 (30.69)    12:10.71 (30.77)
       12:41.53 (30.82)    13:12.21 (30.68)    13:42.84 (30.63)    14:13.92 (31.08)
       14:44.60 (30.68)    15:15.11 (30.51)    15:45.60 (30.49)    16:15.77 (30.17)
       16:44.40 (28.63)
 13 Abruzzo, Lauren     17 DU Hilltoppers      17:03.95L  16:44.47          4  
                  28.05       58.45 (30.40)     1:28.81 (30.36)     1:59.16 (30.35)
        2:29.62 (30.46)     3:00.31 (30.69)     3:31.14 (30.83)     4:01.93 (30.79)
        4:32.57 (30.64)     5:03.20 (30.63)     5:33.89 (30.69)     6:04.50 (30.61)
        6:35.11 (30.61)     7:05.88 (30.77)     7:36.63 (30.75)     8:07.41 (30.78)
        8:38.10 (30.69)     9:08.70 (30.60)     9:39.53 (30.83)    10:10.20 (30.67)
       10:41.21 (31.01)    11:12.08 (30.87)    11:42.73 (30.65)    12:13.28 (30.55)
       12:44.03 (30.75)    13:14.71 (30.68)    13:45.32 (30.61)    14:15.97 (30.65)
       14:46.25 (30.28)    15:16.41 (30.16)    15:46.61 (30.20)    16:16.28 (29.67)
       16:44.47 (28.19)
 14 Lofquist, Sydney    15 Dayton Raiders      17:07.63L  16:44.67          3  
                  27.79       57.73 (29.94)     1:27.72 (29.99)     1:57.78 (30.06)
        2:27.97 (30.19)     2:58.18 (30.21)     3:28.31 (30.13)     3:58.34 (30.03)
        4:28.47 (30.13)     4:58.87 (30.40)     5:29.09 (30.22)     5:59.50 (30.41)
        6:29.94 (30.44)     7:00.58 (30.64)     7:31.17 (30.59)     8:01.88 (30.71)
        8:32.55 (30.67)     9:03.17 (30.62)     9:34.06 (30.89)    10:04.93 (30.87)
       10:35.70 (30.77)    11:06.48 (30.78)    11:37.24 (30.76)    12:08.17 (30.93)
       12:38.98 (30.81)    13:10.01 (31.03)    13:41.18 (31.17)    14:12.17 (30.99)
       14:43.31 (31.14)    15:14.26 (30.95)    15:45.13 (30.87)    16:15.56 (30.43)
       16:44.67 (29.11)
 15 Eddy, Eryn          16 Loveland Swim Cl    16:52.49   16:45.62          2  
                  27.01       56.68 (29.67)     1:26.74 (30.06)     1:57.17 (30.43)
        2:27.37 (30.20)     2:57.53 (30.16)     3:27.89 (30.36)     3:58.27 (30.38)
        4:28.34 (30.07)     4:58.67 (30.33)     5:29.36 (30.69)     5:59.90 (30.54)
        6:30.56 (30.66)     7:01.41 (30.85)     7:32.11 (30.70)     8:02.72 (30.61)
        8:33.11 (30.39)     9:03.63 (30.52) 934:.1801 (30.5501)  10:04.64 (30.4599)
   1035:.4301 (30.7901)  11:06.11 (30.6799)    11:36.94 (30.83)    12:07.82 (30.88)
       12:38.57 (30.75)    13:09.35 (30.78)    13:40.32 (30.97)    14:11.34 (31.02)
       14:42.12 (30.78)    15:13.26 (31.14)    15:44.16 (30.90)    16:15.47 (31.31)
       16:45.62 (30.15)
 16 Kampfer, Brittany   14 Irvine Novaquati    17:12.70L  16:45.87          1  
                  28.07       58.14 (30.07)     1:28.68 (30.54)     1:59.63 (30.95)
        2:30.32 (30.69)     3:01.16 (30.84)     3:31.78 (30.62)     4:02.48 (30.70)
        4:32.79 (30.31)     5:03.41 (30.62)     5:33.87 (30.46)     6:04.49 (30.62)
        6:34.97 (30.48)     7:05.70 (30.73)     7:36.40 (30.70)     8:06.89 (30.49)
        8:37.65 (30.76)     9:08.34 (30.69)     9:38.79 (30.45)    10:09.90 (31.11)
       10:40.94 (31.04)    11:11.78 (30.84)    11:42.44 (30.66)    12:13.20 (30.76)
       12:43.99 (30.79)    13:14.80 (30.81)    13:45.26 (30.46)    14:15.96 (30.70)
       14:46.58 (30.62)    15:17.17 (30.59)    15:47.43 (30.26)    16:17.77 (30.34)
       16:45.87 (28.10)
 17 Flynn, Morgan       17 Nashville Aquati    17:19.38L  16:46.66        
                  28.21       58.22 (30.01)     1:28.77 (30.55)     1:59.34 (30.57)
        2:29.99 (30.65)     3:00.54 (30.55)     3:30.86 (30.32)     4:01.10 (30.24)
        4:31.32 (30.22)     5:01.55 (30.23)     5:31.80 (30.25)     6:02.13 (30.33)
        6:32.67 (30.54)     7:03.32 (30.65)     7:34.03 (30.71)     8:04.61 (30.58)
        8:35.35 (30.74)     9:05.91 (30.56)     9:36.59 (30.68)    10:07.17 (30.58)
       10:37.96 (30.79)    11:08.82 (30.86)    11:39.82 (31.00)    12:10.62 (30.80)
       12:41.47 (30.85)    13:12.19 (30.72)    13:43.33 (31.14)    14:14.19 (30.86)
       14:45.32 (31.13)    15:16.25 (30.93)    15:46.69 (30.44)    16:17.30 (30.61)
       16:46.66 (29.36)
 18 Myers, Madeline     16 Jeffco Hurricane     9:02.53L  16:46.67        
                  28.35       58.52 (30.17)     1:29.10 (30.58)     2:00.00 (30.90)
        2:30.87 (30.87)     3:01.67 (30.80)     3:32.33 (30.66)     4:02.70 (30.37)
        4:33.09 (30.39)     5:03.34 (30.25)     5:33.65 (30.31)     6:03.93 (30.28)
        6:34.53 (30.60)     7:05.26 (30.73)     7:35.98 (30.72)     8:06.46 (30.48)
        8:37.27 (30.81)     9:08.02 (30.75)     9:39.01 (30.99)    10:09.80 (30.79)
       10:40.53 (30.73)    11:11.19 (30.66)    11:41.73 (30.54)    12:12.29 (30.56)
       12:42.83 (30.54)    13:13.51 (30.68)    13:44.39 (30.88)    14:15.21 (30.82)
       14:45.77 (30.56)    15:16.29 (30.52)    15:47.17 (30.88)    16:18.03 (30.86)
       16:46.67 (28.64)
 19 Soe, Sandra         15 Santa Clara Swim    10:13.22   16:47.01        
                  26.79       56.09 (29.30)     1:26.12 (30.03)     1:56.23 (30.11)
        2:26.46 (30.23)     2:56.78 (30.32)     3:27.35 (30.57)     3:57.82 (30.47)
        4:28.36 (30.54)     4:58.94 (30.58)     5:29.75 (30.81)     6:00.79 (31.04)
        6:31.73 (30.94)     7:02.59 (30.86)     7:33.63 (31.04)     8:04.36 (30.73)
        8:35.08 (30.72)     9:05.97 (30.89)     9:36.97 (31.00)    10:07.62 (30.65)
       10:38.61 (30.99)    11:09.60 (30.99)    11:40.58 (30.98)    12:11.13 (30.55)
       12:42.18 (31.05)    13:13.21 (31.03)    13:43.97 (30.76)    14:14.86 (30.89)
       14:45.53 (30.67)    15:16.16 (30.63)    15:46.99 (30.83)    16:17.44 (30.45)
       16:47.01 (29.57)
 20 Viohl, Megan        17 Eagle Swim Team     16:40.41   16:49.49        
                  27.59       57.09 (29.50)     1:26.97 (29.88)     1:57.13 (30.16)
        2:27.35 (30.22)     2:57.84 (30.49)     3:28.66 (30.82)     3:59.31 (30.65)
        4:30.17 (30.86)     5:00.67 (30.50)     5:31.28 (30.61)     6:02.05 (30.77)
        6:32.80 (30.75)     7:03.65 (30.85)     7:34.41 (30.76)     8:05.13 (30.72)
        8:36.03 (30.90)     9:06.90 (30.87)     9:37.57 (30.67)    10:08.66 (31.09)
       10:39.55 (30.89)    11:10.30 (30.75)    11:41.23 (30.93)    12:11.81 (30.58)
       12:42.52 (30.71)    13:13.95 (31.43)    13:44.71 (30.76)    14:15.71 (31.00)
       14:46.44 (30.73)    15:17.32 (30.88)    15:48.55 (31.23)    16:19.38 (30.83)
       16:49.49 (30.11)
 21 Gibson, Sarah       17 Alamo Area Aquat     8:59.33L  16:52.12        
                  27.00       56.84 (29.84)     1:27.29 (30.45)     1:58.20 (30.91)
        2:29.23 (31.03)     3:00.28 (31.05)     3:30.99 (30.71)     4:01.93 (30.94)
        4:32.77 (30.84)     5:03.41 (30.64)     5:34.29 (30.88)     6:05.31 (31.02)
        6:36.00 (30.69)     7:07.02 (31.02)     7:38.04 (31.02)     8:09.32 (31.28)
        8:40.50 (31.18)     9:11.45 (30.95)     9:42.79 (31.34)    10:14.23 (31.44)
       10:45.35 (31.12)    11:16.33 (30.98)    11:47.40 (31.07)    12:18.38 (30.98)
       12:49.33 (30.95)    13:20.42 (31.09)    13:51.51 (31.09)    14:22.49 (30.98)
       14:53.39 (30.90)    15:24.30 (30.91)    15:55.47 (31.17)    16:24.77 (29.30)
       16:52.12 (27.35)
 22 Guyett, Audrey      13 St Charles Swim     17:19.38L  16:52.42        
                  28.74       59.80 (31.06)     1:30.60 (30.80)     2:01.62 (31.02)
        2:32.51 (30.89)     3:03.72 (31.21)     3:34.62 (30.90)     4:05.52 (30.90)
        4:36.45 (30.93)     5:07.31 (30.86)     5:38.40 (31.09)     6:08.89 (30.49)
        6:39.71 (30.82)     7:10.54 (30.83)     7:41.53 (30.99)     8:12.55 (31.02)
        8:43.45 (30.90)     9:14.09 (30.64)     9:45.17 (31.08)    10:15.93 (30.76)
       10:46.55 (30.62)    11:17.48 (30.93)    11:48.15 (30.67)    12:18.93 (30.78)
       12:49.54 (30.61)    13:20.09 (30.55)    13:50.59 (30.50)    14:21.05 (30.46)
       14:51.50 (30.45)    15:22.08 (30.58)    15:52.51 (30.43)    16:23.24 (30.73)
       16:52.42 (29.18)
 23 Moon, Caitlynn      16 Kishwaukee YMCA     17:16.55L  16:52.59        
                  27.63       57.40 (29.77)     1:27.94 (30.54)     1:58.65 (30.71)
        2:29.27 (30.62)     3:00.10 (30.83)     3:30.66 (30.56)     4:01.32 (30.66)
        4:31.86 (30.54)     5:02.35 (30.49)     5:32.92 (30.57)     6:03.58 (30.66)
        6:34.25 (30.67)     7:05.00 (30.75)     7:35.52 (30.52)     8:06.36 (30.84)
        8:37.18 (30.82)     9:07.96 (30.78)     9:38.65 (30.69)    10:09.75 (31.10)
       10:40.99 (31.24)    11:12.14 (31.15)    11:43.30 (31.16)    12:14.21 (30.91)
       12:45.25 (31.04)    13:16.46 (31.21)    13:47.82 (31.36)    14:18.78 (30.96)
       14:50.12 (31.34)    15:21.24 (31.12)    15:52.50 (31.26)    16:23.69 (31.19)
       16:52.59 (28.90)
 24 Lopez, Sara         18 Kansas City Blaz    17:20.01L  16:53.35        
                  27.84       58.19 (30.35)     1:28.95 (30.76)     1:59.28 (30.33)
        2:29.97 (30.69)     3:00.59 (30.62)     3:31.15 (30.56)     4:01.50 (30.35)
        4:32.55 (31.05)     5:03.22 (30.67)     5:33.81 (30.59)     6:04.46 (30.65)
        6:35.29 (30.83)     7:05.99 (30.70)     7:36.79 (30.80)     8:07.55 (30.76)
        8:38.48 (30.93)     9:09.63 (31.15)     9:40.86 (31.23)    10:11.99 (31.13)
       10:42.65 (30.66)    11:13.61 (30.96)    11:44.48 (30.87)    12:15.59 (31.11)
       12:46.83 (31.24)    13:18.23 (31.40)    13:49.08 (30.85)    14:20.18 (31.10)
       14:51.31 (31.13)    15:22.55 (31.24)    15:53.43 (30.88)    16:24.19 (30.76)
       16:53.35 (29.16)
 25 Halligan, Mackenzi  15 Bend Swim Club      17:18.67L  16:54.16        
                  28.12       58.60 (30.48)     1:29.82 (31.22)     2:00.65 (30.83)
        2:31.35 (30.70)     3:01.92 (30.57)     3:32.56 (30.64)     4:03.37 (30.81)
        4:34.22 (30.85)     5:04.89 (30.67)     5:35.47 (30.58)     6:06.09 (30.62)
        6:36.63 (30.54)     7:07.17 (30.54)     7:38.14 (30.97)     8:08.86 (30.72)
        8:39.49 (30.63)     9:10.35 (30.86)     9:41.24 (30.89)    10:11.94 (30.70)
       10:42.94 (31.00)    11:13.94 (31.00)    11:45.15 (31.21)    12:16.17 (31.02)
       12:47.65 (31.48)    13:19.03 (31.38)    13:49.71 (30.68)    14:20.47 (30.76)
       14:51.50 (31.03)    15:22.81 (31.31)    15:53.92 (31.11)    16:24.60 (30.68)
       16:54.16 (29.56)
 26 Francis, Casey      17 Pine Crest Swimm    16:46.30   16:57.23        
                  27.21       57.19 (29.98)     1:27.61 (30.42)     1:57.87 (30.26)
        2:28.17 (30.30)     2:58.36 (30.19)     3:28.64 (30.28)     3:58.97 (30.33)
        4:29.25 (30.28)     4:59.70 (30.45)     5:30.36 (30.66)     6:00.87 (30.51)
        6:31.56 (30.69)     7:02.28 (30.72)     7:33.02 (30.74)     8:03.95 (30.93)
        8:34.76 (30.81)     9:05.73 (30.97)     9:36.85 (31.12)1008:.1801 (31.3301)
     10:39.46 (31.2799)    11:10.72 (31.26)    11:42.12 (31.40)    12:13.47 (31.35)
       12:45.19 (31.72)    13:16.63 (31.44)    13:48.42 (31.79)    14:20.00 (31.58)
   1451:.6801 (31.6801)  15:23.39 (31.7099)    15:55.09 (31.70)    16:26.60 (31.51)
       16:57.23 (30.63)
 27 Vetalice, Kelsey    16 The Woodlands Sw    17:15.71L  16:57.51        
                  27.28       56.73 (29.45)     1:26.51 (29.78)     1:56.46 (29.95)
        2:26.68 (30.22)     2:56.93 (30.25)     3:27.09 (30.16)     3:57.61 (30.52)
        4:28.10 (30.49)     4:58.91 (30.81)     5:29.83 (30.92)     6:00.89 (31.06)
        6:32.25 (31.36)     7:03.61 (31.36)     7:34.82 (31.21)     8:06.06 (31.24)
        8:37.28 (31.22)     9:08.71 (31.43)     9:40.00 (31.29)    10:11.38 (31.38)
       10:42.71 (31.33)    11:13.83 (31.12)    11:45.21 (31.38)    12:16.73 (31.52)
       12:48.23 (31.50)    13:19.65 (31.42)    13:51.05 (31.40)    14:22.50 (31.45)
       14:53.98 (31.48)    15:25.21 (31.23)    15:56.57 (31.36)    16:27.68 (31.11)
       16:57.51 (29.83)
 28 Mitchell, Caroline  18 Marlins of Ralei    17:09.86   16:57.97        
                  28.14       58.32 (30.18)     1:28.93 (30.61)     1:59.85 (30.92)
        2:30.63 (30.78)     3:01.39 (30.76)     3:32.09 (30.70)     4:02.85 (30.76)
        4:33.61 (30.76)     5:04.55 (30.94)     5:35.35 (30.80)     6:06.26 (30.91)
        6:37.56 (31.30)     7:08.71 (31.15)     7:39.71 (31.00)     8:10.71 (31.00)
        8:41.74 (31.03)     9:12.67 (30.93)     9:43.57 (30.90)    10:14.42 (30.85)
       10:45.34 (30.92)    11:16.46 (31.12)    11:47.48 (31.02)    12:18.36 (30.88)
       12:49.38 (31.02)1320:.4301 (31.0501)  13:51.55 (31.1199)    14:22.73 (31.18)
       14:53.94 (31.21)    15:25.38 (31.44)    15:56.57 (31.19)1627:.7401 (31.1701)
     16:57.97 (30.2299)
 29 Nuszkowski, Daniel  17 Blue Dolfins        17:13.56L  16:58.51        
                  28.17       58.44 (30.27)     1:28.85 (30.41)     1:59.19 (30.34)
        2:29.88 (30.69)     3:00.37 (30.49)     3:31.11 (30.74)     4:01.95 (30.84)
        4:32.91 (30.96)     5:03.79 (30.88)     5:34.65 (30.86)     6:05.64 (30.99)
        6:36.54 (30.90)     7:07.53 (30.99)     7:38.76 (31.23)     8:09.84 (31.08)
        8:41.06 (31.22)     9:12.19 (31.13)     9:43.64 (31.45)    10:14.70 (31.06)
       10:45.61 (30.91)    11:16.85 (31.24)    11:48.06 (31.21)    12:19.48 (31.42)
       12:50.88 (31.40)    13:22.05 (31.17)    13:52.99 (30.94)    14:23.98 (30.99)
       14:55.28 (31.30)    15:26.01 (30.73)    15:56.94 (30.93)    16:28.37 (31.43)
       16:58.51 (30.14)
 30 Lund, Anina         14 Badger Swim Club    17:18.98L  17:01.28        
                  27.55       57.49 (29.94)     1:28.18 (30.69)     1:58.94 (30.76)
        2:29.92 (30.98)     3:01.08 (31.16)     3:31.94 (30.86)     4:03.08 (31.14)
        4:34.23 (31.15)     5:04.90 (30.67)     5:35.98 (31.08)     6:06.97 (30.99)
        6:38.22 (31.25)     7:09.28 (31.06)     7:40.44 (31.16)     8:11.79 (31.35)
        8:43.10 (31.31)     9:14.46 (31.36)     9:45.67 (31.21)    10:16.92 (31.25)
       10:48.47 (31.55)    11:19.66 (31.19)    11:50.95 (31.29)    12:22.12 (31.17)
       12:53.43 (31.31)    13:24.49 (31.06)    13:56.04 (31.55)    14:27.57 (31.53)
       14:58.58 (31.01)    15:29.92 (31.34)    16:01.41 (31.49)    16:31.92 (30.51)
       17:01.28 (29.36)
 31 Shimansky, Tierney  16 Gator Swim Club     17:11.99L  17:01.58        
                  28.76       59.66 (30.90)     1:30.86 (31.20)     2:01.88 (31.02)
        2:33.06 (31.18)     3:04.27 (31.21)     3:35.56 (31.29)     4:06.81 (31.25)
        4:38.26 (31.45)     5:09.45 (31.19)     5:40.76 (31.31)     6:11.69 (30.93)
        6:42.70 (31.01)     7:13.89 (31.19)     7:45.04 (31.15)     8:16.30 (31.26)
        8:47.56 (31.26)     9:18.72 (31.16)     9:49.76 (31.04)    10:20.83 (31.07)
       10:51.83 (31.00)    11:22.93 (31.10)    11:54.06 (31.13)    12:25.27 (31.21)
       12:56.38 (31.11)    13:27.40 (31.02)    13:58.33 (30.93)    14:29.28 (30.95)
       15:00.24 (30.96)    15:31.02 (30.78)    16:01.76 (30.74)    16:32.42 (30.66)
       17:01.58 (29.16)
 32 Griffin, Kendra     17 Scottsdale Aquat    17:14.37L  17:01.85        
                  28.87       59.80 (30.93)     1:30.68 (30.88)     2:01.24 (30.56)
        2:32.02 (30.78)     3:03.10 (31.08)     3:34.18 (31.08)     4:05.30 (31.12)
        4:36.33 (31.03)     5:07.38 (31.05)     5:38.46 (31.08)     6:09.58 (31.12)
        6:40.67 (31.09)     7:11.71 (31.04)     7:42.78 (31.07)     8:13.75 (30.97)
        8:44.91 (31.16)     9:16.01 (31.10)     9:47.24 (31.23)    10:18.47 (31.23)
       10:49.67 (31.20)    11:21.06 (31.39)    11:52.35 (31.29)    12:23.79 (31.44)
       12:55.11 (31.32)    13:26.19 (31.08)    13:57.35 (31.16)    14:28.69 (31.34)
       14:59.80 (31.11)    15:30.95 (31.15)    16:01.85 (30.90)    16:32.23 (30.38)
       17:01.85 (29.62)
 33 Fye, Nicole         14 Americus Albany     17:35.12L  17:04.94        
                  28.11       58.32 (30.21)     1:29.15 (30.83)     2:00.15 (31.00)
                                                    7:39.25 ( )     8:10.62 (31.37)
        8:42.05 (31.43)     9:13.65 (31.60)     9:45.08 (31.43)    10:16.77 (31.69)
       10:48.15 (31.38)    11:19.59 (31.44)    11:51.34 (31.75)    12:22.95 (31.61)
       12:54.87 (31.92)    13:26.45 (31.58)    13:58.10 (31.65)    14:29.68 (31.58)
       15:01.75 (32.07)    15:33.36 (31.61)    16:05.00 (31.64)    16:36.21 (31.21)
       17:04.94 (28.73)
 34 Marinheiro, Meliss  15 South Florida Aq     9:07.32L  17:05.30        
                  27.96       58.72 (30.76)     1:29.86 (31.14)     2:01.42 (31.56)
        2:32.76 (31.34)     3:04.24 (31.48)     3:35.61 (31.37)     4:07.24 (31.63)
        4:38.49 (31.25)     5:09.96 (31.47)     5:41.42 (31.46)     6:12.82 (31.40)
        6:44.15 (31.33)     7:15.54 (31.39)     7:46.55 (31.01)     8:17.95 (31.40)
        8:49.36 (31.41)     9:20.68 (31.32)     9:51.93 (31.25)    10:23.52 (31.59)
       10:55.03 (31.51)    11:26.43 (31.40)    11:57.86 (31.43)    12:29.20 (31.34)
       13:00.47 (31.27)    13:31.86 (31.39)    14:03.37 (31.51)    14:34.42 (31.05)
       15:05.54 (31.12)    15:36.38 (30.84)    16:07.05 (30.67)    16:37.12 (30.07)
       17:05.30 (28.18)
 35 Abel, Verity        16 Wilton Y Wahoos     17:04.29L  17:05.60        
                  27.89       58.25 (30.36)     1:28.91 (30.66)     1:59.76 (30.85)
        2:30.91 (31.15)     3:01.78 (30.87)     3:32.72 (30.94)     4:03.73 (31.01)
        4:34.85 (31.12)     5:05.64 (30.79)     5:36.85 (31.21)     6:07.91 (31.06)
        6:39.21 (31.30)     7:10.28 (31.07)     7:41.71 (31.43)     8:12.91 (31.20)
        8:44.31 (31.40)     9:15.88 (31.57)     9:47.21 (31.33)    10:18.71 (31.50)
       10:50.13 (31.42)    11:21.64 (31.51)    11:53.12 (31.48)    12:24.41 (31.29)
       12:55.93 (31.52)    13:27.41 (31.48)    13:58.88 (31.47)    14:30.32 (31.44)
       15:01.70 (31.38)    15:33.06 (31.36)    16:04.35 (31.29)    16:35.41 (31.06)
       17:05.60 (30.19)
 36 Murch Elliot, Curr  18 SwimMAC Carolina    17:04.77   17:05.92        
                  28.14       58.42 (30.28)     1:29.11 (30.69)     2:00.14 (31.03)
        2:31.13 (30.99)     3:02.17 (31.04)     3:33.19 (31.02)     4:04.34 (31.15)
        4:35.56 (31.22)     5:06.71 (31.15)     5:37.77 (31.06)     6:08.82 (31.05)
        6:39.91 (31.09)     7:10.91 (31.00)     7:41.94 (31.03)     8:12.93 (30.99)
        8:44.20 (31.27)     9:15.35 (31.15)     9:46.39 (31.04)    10:17.71 (31.32)
       10:49.13 (31.42)    11:20.75 (31.62)    11:52.27 (31.52)    12:23.83 (31.56)
       12:55.45 (31.62)    13:27.14 (31.69)    13:58.71 (31.57)1430:.2401 (31.5301)
     15:02.00 (31.7599)    15:33.53 (31.53)    16:04.89 (31.36)    16:36.00 (31.11)
       17:05.92 (29.92)
 37 Arnold, Jessica     15 SMAC/ Waynesboro    17:19.55L  17:06.36        
                  28.41       58.99 (30.58)     1:29.59 (30.60)     2:00.25 (30.66)
        2:30.94 (30.69)     3:01.82 (30.88)     3:32.84 (31.02)     4:03.95 (31.11)
        4:35.06 (31.11)     5:06.11 (31.05)     5:37.33 (31.22)     6:08.35 (31.02)
        6:39.61 (31.26)     7:10.95 (31.34)     7:42.28 (31.33)     8:13.59 (31.31)
        8:44.95 (31.36)     9:16.34 (31.39)     9:47.60 (31.26)    10:18.63 (31.03)
       10:49.59 (30.96)    11:21.05 (31.46)    11:52.54 (31.49)    12:23.91 (31.37)
       12:55.57 (31.66)    13:27.23 (31.66)    13:58.91 (31.68)    14:30.52 (31.61)
       15:02.11 (31.59)    15:33.64 (31.53)    16:05.09 (31.45)    16:36.43 (31.34)
       17:06.36 (29.93)
 38 Ault, Taylor        13 La Mirada Armada    17:06.26   17:10.64        
                  28.14       59.25 (31.11)     1:30.73 (31.48)     2:01.51 (30.78)
        2:32.60 (31.09)     3:03.95 (31.35)     3:34.91 (30.96)     4:05.97 (31.06)
        4:37.01 (31.04)     5:08.33 (31.32)     5:39.72 (31.39)     6:10.76 (31.04)
        6:41.96 (31.20)     7:13.53 (31.57)     7:44.63 (31.10)     8:15.83 (31.20)
        8:47.05 (31.22)     9:18.15 (31.10)     9:49.63 (31.48)    10:21.25 (31.62)
       10:53.26 (32.01)    11:24.58 (31.32)    11:56.01 (31.43)    12:27.48 (31.47)
       12:59.32 (31.84)    13:30.84 (31.52)    14:02.51 (31.67)    14:33.98 (31.47)
       15:05.86 (31.88)    15:37.23 (31.37)    16:08.90 (31.67)    16:40.16 (31.26)
       17:10.64 (30.48)
 39 Kahn, Brittany      15 Una SCAT            16:31.90   17:10.90        
                  27.41       57.24 (29.83)     1:27.65 (30.41)     1:58.44 (30.79)
        2:29.81 (31.37)     3:01.07 (31.26)     3:32.32 (31.25)     4:03.56 (31.24)
        4:34.90 (31.34)     5:06.02 (31.12)     5:37.38 (31.36)     6:08.50 (31.12)
        6:39.71 (31.21)     7:10.90 (31.19)     7:42.05 (31.15)     8:13.39 (31.34)
        8:44.88 (31.49)     9:16.38 (31.50)     9:48.14 (31.76)    10:19.38 (31.24)
       10:50.84 (31.46)    11:22.79 (31.95)    11:54.77 (31.98)    12:27.06 (32.29)
       12:59.04 (31.98)    13:30.98 (31.94)    14:02.59 (31.61)    14:34.37 (31.78)
       15:06.63 (32.26)    15:38.73 (32.10)    16:10.16 (31.43)    16:41.44 (31.28)
       17:10.90 (29.46)
 40 Casso, Liliana      17 Team Santa Monic    17:19.88L  17:11.20        
                  29.00     1:00.39 (31.39)     1:31.93 (31.54)     2:03.48 (31.55)
        2:34.93 (31.45)     3:05.98 (31.05)     3:37.05 (31.07)     4:08.35 (31.30)
        4:39.41 (31.06)     5:10.65 (31.24)     5:41.36 (30.71)     6:12.03 (30.67)
        6:42.95 (30.92)     7:13.60 (30.65)     7:44.49 (30.89)     8:15.64 (31.15)
        8:46.95 (31.31)     9:18.18 (31.23)     9:49.30 (31.12)    10:20.76 (31.46)
       10:51.93 (31.17)    11:23.39 (31.46)    11:55.06 (31.67)    12:26.51 (31.45)
       12:58.22 (31.71)    13:29.95 (31.73)    14:01.56 (31.61)    14:33.37 (31.81)
       15:04.99 (31.62)    15:36.70 (31.71)    16:08.45 (31.75)    16:40.26 (31.81)
       17:11.20 (30.94)
 41 Purdy, Megan        17 Boulder City Hen     8:56.50L  17:13.21        
                  28.52       58.98 (30.46)     1:29.99 (31.01)     2:00.99 (31.00)
        2:32.16 (31.17)     3:03.16 (31.00)     3:34.46 (31.30)     4:05.85 (31.39)
        4:37.36 (31.51)     5:08.70 (31.34)     5:40.01 (31.31)     6:11.25 (31.24)
        6:42.65 (31.40)     7:14.29 (31.64)     7:45.78 (31.49)     8:17.08 (31.30)
        8:48.40 (31.32)     9:19.83 (31.43)     9:51.09 (31.26)    10:22.42 (31.33)
       10:53.62 (31.20)    11:25.28 (31.66)    11:57.12 (31.84)    12:28.62 (31.50)
       13:00.34 (31.72)    13:32.46 (32.12)    14:04.30 (31.84)    14:36.00 (31.70)
       15:07.68 (31.68)    15:39.45 (31.77)    16:11.10 (31.65)    16:42.49 (31.39)
       17:13.21 (30.72)
 42 Talwar, Ali         17 Bolles School Sh    17:20.38L  17:14.80        
                  29.33       59.85 (30.52)     1:30.59 (30.74)     2:01.21 (30.62)
        2:32.16 (30.95)     3:03.26 (31.10)     3:34.34 (31.08)     4:04.94 (30.60)
        4:35.71 (30.77)     5:06.71 (31.00)     5:37.80 (31.09)     6:08.97 (31.17)
        6:40.46 (31.49)     7:11.80 (31.34)     7:43.08 (31.28)     8:14.53 (31.45)
        8:45.90 (31.37)     9:17.37 (31.47)     9:49.10 (31.73)    10:20.74 (31.64)
       10:52.77 (32.03)    11:24.44 (31.67)    11:56.33 (31.89)    12:28.35 (32.02)
       13:00.28 (31.93)    13:32.36 (32.08)    14:04.46 (32.10)    14:36.51 (32.05)
       15:08.63 (32.12)    15:40.33 (31.70)    16:12.23 (31.90)    16:44.14 (31.91)
       17:14.80 (30.66)
 43 Mitchell, Kylie     14 Una GS              17:14.43L  17:15.57        
                  28.52       58.86 (30.34)     1:29.66 (30.80)     2:00.47 (30.81)
        2:30.89 (30.42)     3:01.32 (30.43)     3:32.11 (30.79)     4:03.20 (31.09)
        4:34.36 (31.16)     5:05.43 (31.07)     5:37.01 (31.58)     6:08.39 (31.38)
        6:39.70 (31.31)     7:11.21 (31.51)     7:42.91 (31.70)     8:14.51 (31.60)
        8:46.33 (31.82)     9:18.30 (31.97)     9:50.08 (31.78)    10:22.07 (31.99)
       10:53.73 (31.66)    11:25.19 (31.46)    11:57.00 (31.81)    12:29.28 (32.28)
       13:01.33 (32.05)    13:33.32 (31.99)    14:05.61 (32.29)    14:37.56 (31.95)
       15:09.54 (31.98)    15:41.64 (32.10)    16:13.82 (32.18)    16:45.31 (31.49)
       17:15.57 (30.26)
 44 Johnson, Natalie    17 Ozaukee Aquatics    16:43.76   17:16.38        
                  27.69       57.62 (29.93)     1:27.93 (30.31)     1:58.69 (30.76)
        2:29.46 (30.77)     3:00.36 (30.90)     3:31.30 (30.94)     4:02.48 (31.18)
        4:33.85 (31.37)     5:05.20 (31.35)     5:36.72 (31.52)     6:08.22 (31.50)
        6:39.72 (31.50)     7:11.25 (31.53)     7:43.08 (31.83)     8:14.88 (31.80)
        8:46.76 (31.88)     9:18.39 (31.63)     9:50.20 (31.81)    10:21.98 (31.78)
       10:54.03 (32.05)    11:26.09 (32.06)    11:57.97 (31.88)    12:29.91 (31.94)
       13:01.79 (31.88)    13:33.81 (32.02)    14:05.74 (31.93)    14:37.90 (32.16)
       15:10.07 (32.17)    15:42.22 (32.15)    16:14.02 (31.80)    16:45.53 (31.51)
       17:16.38 (30.85)
 45 Mathias, Mallory    18 Una SBY             17:17.39L  17:19.47        
                  28.10       58.41 (30.31)     1:29.06 (30.65)     2:00.05 (30.99)
        2:30.95 (30.90)     3:01.95 (31.00)     3:33.15 (31.20)     4:04.40 (31.25)
        4:35.82 (31.42)     5:07.33 (31.51)     5:38.75 (31.42)     6:10.24 (31.49)
        6:41.86 (31.62)     7:13.64 (31.78)     7:45.38 (31.74)     8:17.10 (31.72)
        8:48.96 (31.86)     9:20.86 (31.90)     9:52.85 (31.99)    10:24.80 (31.95)
       10:56.85 (32.05)    11:28.72 (31.87)    12:00.78 (32.06)    12:32.79 (32.01)
       13:04.85 (32.06)    13:36.70 (31.85)    14:08.63 (31.93)    14:40.73 (32.10)
       15:12.83 (32.10)    15:44.90 (32.07)    16:17.01 (32.11)    16:48.54 (31.53)
       17:19.47 (30.93)
 46 Pena, Kendall       17 Marlins of Ralei    17:19.95L  17:23.15        
                  27.71       57.72 (30.01)     1:28.63 (30.91)     1:59.63 (31.00)
        2:30.43 (30.80)     3:01.36 (30.93)     3:32.25 (30.89)     4:03.28 (31.03)
        4:34.38 (31.10)     5:05.89 (31.51)     5:37.34 (31.45)     6:09.42 (32.08)
        6:40.86 (31.44)     7:12.50 (31.64)     7:44.31 (31.81)     8:15.96 (31.65)
        8:47.83 (31.87)     9:19.69 (31.86)     9:51.64 (31.95)    10:23.61 (31.97)
       10:55.89 (32.28)    11:27.70 (31.81)    12:00.04 (32.34)    12:32.32 (32.28)
       13:04.64 (32.32)    13:36.94 (32.30)    14:09.55 (32.61)    14:41.96 (32.41)
       15:14.36 (32.40)    15:46.77 (32.41)    16:19.29 (32.52)    16:50.63 (31.34)
       17:23.15 (32.52)
 47 Dupay, Allyson      16 SwimMAC Carolina    17:14.24   17:27.55        
                  28.97       59.97 (31.00)     1:31.78 (31.81)     2:03.31 (31.53)
        2:34.81 (31.50)     3:06.75 (31.94)     3:38.45 (31.70)     4:10.09 (31.64)
        4:42.09 (32.00)     5:14.08 (31.99)     5:45.78 (31.70)     6:17.48 (31.70)
        6:49.56 (32.08)     7:21.58 (32.02)     7:53.67 (32.09)     8:25.53 (31.86)
        8:56.98 (31.45)     9:28.76 (31.78)    10:00.84 (32.08)    10:32.58 (31.74)
       11:04.50 (31.92)    11:36.39 (31.89)    12:08.32 (31.93)    12:40.39 (32.07)
       13:12.56 (32.17)    13:44.41 (31.85)1416:.2401 (31.8301)  14:48.40 (32.1599)
       15:20.37 (31.97)    15:52.56 (32.19)    16:24.65 (32.09)    16:56.34 (31.69)
       17:27.55 (31.21)
 48 Shimomura, Sarah    15 Santa Clara Swim    17:26.78L  17:27.83        
                  27.97       58.43 (30.46)     1:29.18 (30.75)     1:59.93 (30.75)
        2:30.81 (30.88)     3:01.73 (30.92)     3:32.78 (31.05)     4:03.76 (30.98)
        4:34.93 (31.17)     5:05.99 (31.06)     5:37.09 (31.10)     6:08.55 (31.46)
        6:40.19 (31.64)     7:11.81 (31.62)     7:43.74 (31.93)     8:15.94 (32.20)
        8:47.78 (31.84)     9:19.95 (32.17)     9:51.90 (31.95)    10:24.14 (32.24)
       10:56.61 (32.47)    11:29.26 (32.65)    12:01.77 (32.51)    12:34.35 (32.58)
       13:06.94 (32.59)    13:39.96 (33.02)    14:12.76 (32.80)    14:45.08 (32.32)
       15:17.67 (32.59)    15:50.40 (32.73)1622:.9901 (32.5901)  16:55.91 (32.9199)
       17:27.83 (31.92)
 49 Whited, Isabel      14 Arizona Gold Swi     8:56.94L  17:34.83        
                  28.33       58.87 (30.54)     1:29.82 (30.95)     2:00.68 (30.86)
        2:31.99 (31.31)     3:03.14 (31.15)     3:33.89 (30.75)     4:04.65 (30.76)
        4:35.77 (31.12)     5:07.04 (31.27)     5:38.29 (31.25)     6:10.02 (31.73)
        6:42.21 (32.19)     7:13.78 (31.57)     7:45.57 (31.79)     8:17.70 (32.13)
        8:49.95 (32.25)     9:21.73 (31.78)     9:54.23 (32.50)    10:27.13 (32.90)
       11:00.12 (32.99)    11:32.88 (32.76)    12:05.41 (32.53)    12:38.82 (33.41)
       13:11.86 (33.04)    13:44.54 (32.68)    14:17.91 (33.37)    14:50.85 (32.94)
       15:24.02 (33.17)    15:57.30 (33.28)    16:30.23 (32.93)    17:02.86 (32.63)
       17:34.83 (31.97)
 50 Nowaski, Sarah      15 College Area Swi    17:11.70   17:39.35        
                  28.89     1:00.26 (31.37)     1:31.69 (31.43)     2:03.34 (31.65)
        2:35.19 (31.85)     3:07.01 (31.82)     3:39.06 (32.05)     4:11.21 (32.15)
        4:43.25 (32.04)     5:15.43 (32.18)     5:47.59 (32.16)     6:19.72 (32.13)
        6:52.05 (32.33)     7:24.12 (32.07)     7:56.59 (32.47)     8:29.01 (32.42)
        9:01.23 (32.22)     9:33.60 (32.37)    10:06.00 (32.40)    10:38.32 (32.32)
       11:10.70 (32.38)    11:43.28 (32.58)1215:.6801 (32.4001)  12:48.20 (32.5199)
       13:20.94 (32.74)    13:53.36 (32.42)    14:25.89 (32.53)    14:58.50 (32.61)
       15:31.06 (32.56)    16:03.52 (32.46)    16:36.12 (32.60)    17:08.22 (32.10)
       17:39.35 (31.13)
 -- Rowley, Haley       15 Boulder Swimming    17:02.96L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Blaydes, Madison    17 Patriot Aquatic     10:14.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 52.22  12/11/2009 Courtney Bartholomew, Una MLA-MI             
                55.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                56.69  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                56.89  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                58.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Kathleen     15 SwimMAC Carolina       53.62      52.63         20  
                  25.74       52.63 (26.89)                                        
  2 Mack, Linnea        17 Osprey Aquatics        54.14      53.30         17  
                  25.86       53.30 (27.44)                                        
  3 Garcia, Taylor      15 Michigan Lakesho       53.90      53.34         16  
                  25.78       53.34 (27.56)                                        
  4 Engel, Lindsey      16 Orange Co. Waves       54.09      53.59         15  
                  25.75       53.59 (27.84)                                        
  5 Blovad, Keaton      14 Phoenix Swim Clu       53.98      53.61         14  
                  25.46       53.61 (28.15)                                        
  6 Hinkle, Mickayla    16 St Croix Swim Cl       54.33      54.02         13  
                  25.90       54.02 (28.12)                                        
  7 White, Madison      18 Crow Canyon Coun       54.20      54.15         12  
                  26.62       54.15 (27.53)                                        
  8 Howe, Ally          16 Palo Alto Stanfo       54.35      54.67         11  
                  26.30       54.67 (28.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Eastin, Ella        15 Una SCAL               54.47      53.72          9  
                  26.39       53.72 (27.33)                                        
 10 Moore, Hannah       16 Raleigh Swimming       54.49      53.91          7  
                  26.56       53.91 (27.35)                                        
 11 Karosas, Tasija     17 Saint Andrew's S       55.03      54.11          6  
                  26.33       54.11 (27.78)                                        
 12 Seidt, Asia         15 Lakeside Swim Te       54.41      54.31          5  
                  26.29       54.31 (28.02)                                        
 13 Magnuson, Hannah    16 Triton Swimming        54.99      54.84          4  
                  26.76       54.84 (28.08)                                        
 14 Kingsley, Megan     16 Mount Pleasant S       54.95      54.98          3  
                  26.82       54.98 (28.16)                                        
 15 Rockett, Alexandra  17 Hershey Aquatic        55.07      55.10          2  
                  26.42       55.10 (28.68)                                        
 16 Cooke, Sidney       17 Crow Canyon Coun       55.00      56.12          1  
                  27.47       56.12 (28.65)                                        
C - Final
 17 Miller, Katelyn     17 Firestone Akron        55.26      54.33        
                  26.68       54.33 (27.65)                                        
 18 Locke, Lacey        17 Carmel Swim Club       55.18      54.36        
                  26.54       54.36 (27.82)                                        
 19 House, Hanna        17 Carmel Swim Club       55.22      55.02        
                  26.49       55.02 (28.53)                                        
 20 Mykkanen, Courtney  14 Irvine Novaquati       55.22      55.22        
                  27.16       55.22 (28.06)                                        
 21 Baldwin, Caroline   16 Westfield YMCA         55.45      55.51        
                  26.76       55.51 (28.75)                                        
 22 Gruber, Margaret    17 Fox Chapel Kille       55.13      55.77        
                  27.31       55.77 (28.46)                                        
 23 Malazdrewicz, Alex  17 Jeffco Hurricane       55.35      55.92        
                  27.37       55.92 (28.55)                                        
 24 McCullagh, Nora     15 SwimMAC Carolina       55.42      56.34        
                  27.63       56.34 (28.71)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 52.22  12/11/2009 Courtney Bartholomew, Una MLA-MI             
                55.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                56.69  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                56.89  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                58.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Kathleen           15 SwimMAC Carolina       52.87      53.62 q      
                  26.37       53.62 (27.25)                                        
  2 Garcia, Taylor            15 Michigan Lakesho       53.80      53.90 q      
                  26.10       53.90 (27.80)                                        
  3 Blovad, Keaton            14 Phoenix Swim Clu       55.74      53.98 q      
                  26.00       53.98 (27.98)                                        
  4 Engel, Lindsey            16 Orange Co. Waves       53.60      54.09 q      
                  25.76       54.09 (28.33)                                        
  5 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics        55.48      54.14 q      
                  25.99       54.14 (28.15)                                        
  6 White, Madison            18 Crow Canyon Coun       54.30      54.20 q      
                  26.80       54.20 (27.40)                                        
  7 Hinkle, Mickayla          16 St Croix Swim Cl       53.55      54.33 q      
                  26.44       54.33 (27.89)                                        
  8 Howe, Ally                16 Palo Alto Stanfo       53.11      54.35 q      
                  26.15       54.35 (28.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seidt, Asia               15 Lakeside Swim Te       55.62      54.41 q      
                  26.38       54.41 (28.03)                                        
 10 Eastin, Ella              15 Una SCAL               54.52      54.47 q      
                  26.71       54.47 (27.76)                                        
 11 Moore, Hannah             16 Raleigh Swimming       55.18      54.49 q      
                  26.70       54.49 (27.79)                                        
 12 Kingsley, Megan           16 Mount Pleasant S       57.17      54.95 q      
                  26.81       54.95 (28.14)                                        
 13 Magnuson, Hannah          16 Triton Swimming        54.76      54.99 q      
                  26.87       54.99 (28.12)                                        
 14 Cooke, Sidney             17 Crow Canyon Coun       55.16      55.00 q      
                  27.02       55.00 (27.98)                                        
 15 Karosas, Tasija           17 Saint Andrew's S       53.45      55.03 q      
                  26.67       55.03 (28.36)                                        
 16 Rockett, Alexandra        17 Hershey Aquatic      1:06.21L     55.07 q      
                  26.78       55.07 (28.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gruber, Margaret          17 Fox Chapel Kille       54.54      55.13 q      
                  27.17       55.13 (27.96)                                        
 18 Locke, Lacey              17 Carmel Swim Club       56.82      55.18 q      
                  26.66       55.18 (28.52)                                        
 19 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 Irvine Novaquati       56.14      55.22 q      
                  27.31       55.22 (27.91)                                        
 19 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club       54.92      55.22 q      
                  26.89       55.22 (28.33)                                        
 21 Miller, Katelyn           17 Firestone Akron        55.35      55.26 q      
                  27.14       55.26 (28.12)                                        
 22 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   17 Jeffco Hurricane       55.63      55.35 q      
                  27.31       55.35 (28.04)                                        
 23 McCullagh, Nora           15 SwimMAC Carolina       56.22      55.42 q      
                  27.08       55.42 (28.34)                                        
 24 Baldwin, Caroline         16 Westfield YMCA         55.79      55.45 q      
                  26.83       55.45 (28.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 *Vieira, Gabriela         15 CSP Tideriders         55.64      55.66        
                  27.52       55.66 (28.14)                                        
 26 Ladd, Catherine           16 Santa Clara Swim     1:05.34L     55.72        
                  27.48       55.72 (28.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Du, Jacquelyn             15 Allegheny North        56.36      55.79        
                  27.00       55.79 (28.79)                                        
 28 Adams, Claire             14 Carmel Swim Club       54.62      55.91        
                  27.18       55.91 (28.73)                                        
 29 Pittman, Mary             17 Birmingham Swim        55.66      55.92        
                  27.03       55.92 (28.89)                                        
 30 Smiddy, Clara             16 AK Sharks              54.78      55.97        
                  27.75       55.97 (28.22)                                        
 31 Hess, Madeline            15 Brandon Sports &       55.01      55.98        
                  27.44       55.98 (28.54)                                        
 32 Ashby, Mary               15 Orinda Aquatics        56.34      55.99        
                  27.15       55.99 (28.84)                                        
 33 Bauer, Jenna              16 Neptune Swimming     1:05.41L     56.06        
                  27.50       56.06 (28.56)                                        
 34 Sarazen, Kyra             15 Una GS               1:04.22L     56.13        
                  27.50       56.13 (28.63)                                        
 35 Fairclough, Morgan        17 New York Sharks        55.79      56.19        
                  27.15       56.19 (29.04)                                        
 35 Korst, Caroline           17 Frisco Aquatics        55.62      56.19        
                  27.54       56.19 (28.65)                                        
 37 Paspalas, Christina       15 New York Sharks        56.67      56.24        
                  27.31       56.24 (28.93)                                        
 38 Schinella, Elliott        16 Unattached             54.91      56.26        
                  27.17       56.26 (29.09)                                        
 39 Goodwin, Darby            16 Saint Andrew's S       55.92      56.31        
                  26.96       56.31 (29.35)                                        
 40 Tracy, Alexandra          17 Cincinnati Marli       55.23      56.34        
                  27.22       56.34 (29.12)                                        
 40 Eastin, Emily             14 Una SCAL               56.38      56.34        
                  27.41       56.34 (28.93)                                        
 42 Low, Cheyenne             17 Orange Co. Waves       55.84      56.36        
                  27.62       56.36 (28.74)                                        
 43 Allen, Emily              15 North Mecklenbur       57.00      56.44        
                  27.94       56.44 (28.50)                                        
 44 Dong, Rochelle            17 Rancho San Diegu       56.36      56.45        
                  27.34       56.45 (29.11)                                        
 45 Jordan, Kylie             14 Snow Swimming          56.74      56.49        
                  27.69       56.49 (28.80)                                        
 45 Delisle, Marie-pierre     16 Palo Alto Stanfo       56.66      56.49        
                  27.82       56.49 (28.67)                                        
 47 Grimes, Alexandra         15 Palo Alto Stanfo       56.67      56.50        
                  27.94       56.50 (28.56)                                        
 48 Lavelle, Meghan           16 Leaning Tower YM       57.81      56.51        
                  27.41       56.51 (29.10)                                        
 49 Angell, Hannah            17 Kansas City Blaz       56.35      56.53        
                  27.89       56.53 (28.64)                                        
 49 Barkey, Kallyn            15 Rochester Swim C     1:05.99L     56.53        
                  27.57       56.53 (28.96)                                        
 51 Bergeson, Danielle        15 AquaStorm              55.68      56.58        
                  27.26       56.58 (29.32)                                        
 52 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  14 Santa Clara Swim       55.46      56.59        
                  27.50       56.59 (29.09)                                        
 53 Griffith, Jenna           17 Green Mountain A       56.57      56.63        
                  27.45       56.63 (29.18)                                        
 54 Konopka, Katrina          15 Y-Spartaquatics      1:04.72L     56.67        
                  27.71       56.67 (28.96)                                        
 54 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun       55.67      56.67        
                  27.96       56.67 (28.71)                                        
 56 Sanders, Julia-grace      17 Columbia River S     1:05.37L     56.71        
                  28.09       56.71 (28.62)                                        
 57 Drerup, Elizabeth         15 Cincinnati Aquat       56.85      56.72        
                  27.55       56.72 (29.17)                                        
 58 Chintanaphol, Michelle    17 Nashville Aquati     1:04.85L     56.74        
                  27.76       56.74 (28.98)                                        
 59 Painton, Lindsay          14 Colorado Stars         56.31      56.78        
                  27.56       56.78 (29.22)                                        
 60 Parham, Jaecey            16 Lubbock Swim Clu       56.87      56.82        
                  27.62       56.82 (29.20)                                        
 61 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       17 Area Tallahassee       56.64      56.83        
                  28.45       56.83 (28.38)                                        
 62 Hashbarger, Sammie        17 Metroplex Aquati       56.53      56.84        
                  27.64       56.84 (29.20)                                        
 63 Miller, Heidi             16 Fox Chapel Kille       56.83      56.86        
                  28.14       56.86 (28.72)                                        
 63 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     17 Crimson Aquatics       56.47      56.86        
                  28.06       56.86 (28.80)                                        
 65 Hoch, Madeline            17 WSY Swimming           56.84      56.87        
                  28.06       56.87 (28.81)                                        
 66 McHugh, Cameron           16 Katy Aquatic Tea       56.26      56.89        
                  27.80       56.89 (29.09)                                        
 67 Lee, Carrie               15 Snow Swimming          56.20      56.95        
                  27.84       56.95 (29.11)                                        
 67 Ochitwa, Annie            15 Highlands Ranch      1:05.99L     56.95        
                  28.00       56.95 (28.95)                                        
 69 Toris, Victoria           15 Scottsdale Aquat       56.74      56.97        
                  27.78       56.97 (29.19)                                        
 70 Cominelli, Marissa        17 Lake Erie Silver       54.75      56.98        
                  27.78       56.98 (29.20)                                        
 71 Rhodes, Lauren            16 SwimMAC Carolina       57.48      56.99        
                  28.10       56.99 (28.89)                                        
 72 Myers, Madison            15 Firestone Akron        56.40      57.00        
                  28.01       57.00 (28.99)                                        
 73 Stevens, Hannah           17 Greater Columbus       56.68      57.06        
                  27.62       57.06 (29.44)                                        
 74 Baxley, Rebecca           17 Neptune Swimming       55.52      57.08        
                  27.97       57.08 (29.11)                                        
 75 Vandepoel, Colleen        17 Michigan Lakesho       56.33      57.09        
                  27.40       57.09 (29.69)                                        
 76 Richter, Abigail          13 Boulder City Hen     1:05.87L     57.11        
                  28.04       57.11 (29.07)                                        
 77 Pratt, Carly              16 The Woodlands Sw     1:05.96L     57.14        
                  27.82       57.14 (29.32)                                        
 78 Tomley, Temarie           16 Mercy Healthplex       58.39      57.18        
                  27.67       57.18 (29.51)                                        
 78 Soapes, Chandler          18 Bolles School Sh       56.26      57.18        
                  27.81       57.18 (29.37)                                        
 80 Short, Jessica            15 Ozaukee Aquatics     1:04.82L     57.19        
                  28.04       57.19 (29.15)                                        
 81 Tse, Ashley               17 Brea Aquatics          56.73      57.21        
                  27.46       57.21 (29.75)                                        
 82 Mulligan, Kathleen        17 Phoenix Swim Clu       56.47      57.28        
                  27.76       57.28 (29.52)                                        
 82 Schmitt, Summer           17 Syracuse Charger       56.55      57.28        
                  27.84       57.28 (29.44)                                        
 84 Wilson, Makenna           17 DU Hilltoppers         56.72      57.29        
                  28.25       57.29 (29.04)                                        
 84 Morrow, Lindsay           16 Jeffco Hurricane     1:05.30L     57.29        
                  27.75       57.29 (29.54)                                        
 86 Emery, Nicole             16 SwimMAC Carolina       56.84      57.35        
                  28.31       57.35 (29.04)                                        
 87 Beall, Kiley              16 Chesapeake Bay A     1:05.68L     57.39        
                  27.96       57.39 (29.43)                                        
 88 Vandermey, Andrea         17 Kingfish Aquatic       56.47      57.44        
                  27.71       57.44 (29.73)                                        
 89 Tullier, Annelyse         15 Dallas Mustangs        56.79      57.45        
                  28.04       57.45 (29.41)                                        
 90 Santilena, Katharine      17 Pacific Swim           56.31      57.46        
                  27.91       57.46 (29.55)                                        
 91 Sell, Sydney              15 Shelby USS             56.56      57.48        
                  28.03       57.48 (29.45)                                        
 91 Jenck, Clara              17 Sun Devil Aquati       56.14      57.48        
                  27.92       57.48 (29.56)                                        
 93 Vredeveld, Kristen        17 Baylor Swim Club       57.41      57.50        
                  27.87       57.50 (29.63)                                        
 94 Norman, Laura             16 North Texas Nada       56.89      57.53        
                  27.71       57.53 (29.82)                                        
 95 Newton, Devin             16 Orange Co. Waves     1:05.48L     57.59        
                  28.11       57.59 (29.48)                                        
 96 Katter, Heidi             15 Palo Alto Stanfo       56.05      57.67        
                  28.19       57.67 (29.48)                                        
 97 Hayes, Nina               17 Livermore Aqua C     1:05.45L     57.68        
                  28.10       57.68 (29.58)                                        
 97 Lenhoff, Sara             17 Heartland Swim A       56.14      57.68        
                  27.85       57.68 (29.83)                                        
 99 Tanasse, Emily            17 King Aquatic Clu     1:05.97L     57.69        
                  28.19       57.69 (29.50)                                        
100 Peiffer, Hannah           17 Baylor Swim Club       56.10      57.70        
                  27.97       57.70 (29.73)                                        
101 Moran, Kayla              17 Patriot Aquatics       57.52      57.77        
                  28.18       57.77 (29.59)                                        
102 Gibson, Emily             16 North Texas Nada       57.84      57.79        
                  27.84       57.79 (29.95)                                        
103 Rowley, Haley             15 Boulder Swimming     1:04.22L     57.80        
                  28.48       57.80 (29.32)                                        
104 Falconer, Erin            15 Patriot Aquatic        56.93      57.82        
                  28.20       57.82 (29.62)                                        
105 Blaydes, Madison          17 Patriot Aquatic        56.66      57.83        
                  28.52       57.83 (29.31)                                        
106 Koucheki, Sarah           17 Lake Erie Silver       56.66      57.88        
                  28.40       57.88 (29.48)                                        
107 Ford, Kathryn             17 Mount Lebanon Aq       56.77      57.91        
                  28.03       57.91 (29.88)                                        
107 Sullivan, Abigail         17 Una TSC              1:05.75L     57.91        
                  28.37       57.91 (29.54)                                        
107 Luders, Micaela           16 Neptune Swimming       56.93      57.91        
                  28.10       57.91 (29.81)                                        
110 Bohon, Micah              16 City of Charlest       56.80      57.93        
                  28.05       57.93 (29.88)                                        
111 Marsh, Alyssa             15 SwimMAC Carolina       58.31      57.97        
                  28.54       57.97 (29.43)                                        
111 Schanz, Emma              15 Spokane Waves Aq     1:05.45L     57.97        
                  28.36       57.97 (29.61)                                        
111 Keifer, Kristen           15 Lakeside Swim Te       58.08      57.97        
                  27.82       57.97 (30.15)                                        
114 Barcellona, Jennifer      17 Crow Canyon Coun       56.50      58.00        
                  28.52       58.00 (29.48)                                        
115 Bernstein, Arianna        17 Retriever Aquati       56.11      58.11        
                  28.13       58.11 (29.98)                                        
116 Fazio, Samantha           15 Scottsdale Aquat     1:07.22L     58.12        
                  28.14       58.12 (29.98)                                        
117 Ruffing, Alyssa           16 Franklin Area Sw       58.13      58.13        
                  27.82       58.13 (30.31)                                        
118 Alexander, Ryan           16 YMCA of the Nort     1:05.94L     58.14        
                  28.66       58.14 (29.48)                                        
118 Carlson, Mary             18 Dayton Raiders         57.18      58.14        
                  28.47       58.14 (29.67)                                        
120 Hart, Erin                15 St Charles Swim      1:05.76L     58.23        
                  28.14       58.23 (30.09)                                        
121 Hahn, Madison             18 Unattached             54.22      58.27        
                  28.00       58.27 (30.27)                                        
122 Postoll, Melissa          17 Stingrays            1:04.99L     58.31        
                  28.87       58.31 (29.44)                                        
123 Johnson, Carrie           15 Nashville Aquati       58.00      58.32        
                  28.65       58.32 (29.67)                                        
124 Eble, Kiley               16 Lake Erie Silver     1:05.62L     58.33        
                  28.31       58.33 (30.02)                                        
124 Hohne, Margaret           15 NTC Aquatics           57.93      58.33        
                  28.99       58.33 (29.34)                                        
126 McCafferty, Morgan        15 Greater Columbus     1:05.00L     58.35        
                  28.27       58.35 (30.08)                                        
127 Stevens, Allison          16 Orinda Aquatics        56.82      58.43        
                  28.43       58.43 (30.00)                                        
128 Bentley, Sara             16 Ames Cyclone Aqu       56.89      58.44        
                  27.86       58.44 (30.58)                                        
129 Galyer, Alex              14 Y-Spartaquatics        56.47      58.55        
                  28.78       58.55 (29.77)                                        
130 Grubbs, Hannah            16 Orinda Aquatics        56.67      58.63        
                  28.63       58.63 (30.00)                                        
130 Reilly, Georgia           15 Pacific Swim           56.45      58.63        
                  29.11       58.63 (29.52)                                        
132 Marsteller, Alisabeth     17 Mason Manta Rays       56.37      58.68        
                  28.58       58.68 (30.10)                                        
133 Kuhl, Katherine           16 Edwardsville YMC       57.15      58.70        
                  28.55       58.70 (30.15)                                        
134 Merritt, Jessica          14 SwimMAC Carolina       58.29      58.71        
                  28.45       58.71 (30.26)                                        
135 *John-Williams, Kimberle  18 Baylor Swim Club       54.04      58.75        
                  28.05       58.75 (30.70)                                        
136 Merritt, Heather          16 SwimMAC Carolina       55.38      58.77        
                  28.95       58.77 (29.82)                                        
137 Sellers, Alexandra        17 Lakeside Aquatic       58.48      58.79        
                  28.83       58.79 (29.96)                                        
138 Halsted, Tara             17 Davis Aquadarts        55.63      58.90        
                  28.60       58.90 (30.30)                                        
139 Reed, Laine               17 Longhorn Aquatic     1:07.24L     59.03        
                  29.14       59.03 (29.89)                                        
140 Williams, Jasmine         18 Bolles School Sh       56.71      59.04        
                  28.53       59.04 (30.51)                                        
141 Sheridan, Maria           17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:05.52L     59.09        
                  28.90       59.09 (30.19)                                        
142 Galyer, Danielle          17 Y-Spartaquatics        55.72      59.16        
                  29.16       59.16 (30.00)                                        
143 Kochevar, Abigail         14 Colorado Stars         57.61      59.19        
                  27.87       59.19 (31.32)                                        
144 Duggan, Katherine         15 Highlander Aquat       58.08      59.23        
                  29.08       59.23 (30.15)                                        
145 Tran, Breanna             16 Orange Co. Waves       56.50      59.27        
                  28.21       59.27 (31.06)                                        
146 Finlay, Sarah             15 CSP Tideriders       1:07.25L     59.40        
                  29.00       59.40 (30.40)                                        
147 Bullard, Ariana           17 Carmel Swim Club       58.11      59.53        
                  28.73       59.53 (30.80)                                        
148 Guyett, Audrey            13 St Charles Swim        58.32      59.58        
                  29.11       59.58 (30.47)                                        
149 Fiscella, Sophia          16 Canyons Aquatic        56.67      59.73        
                  28.75       59.73 (30.98)                                        
150 Wilde, Christine          17 Irvine Novaquati     1:07.11L   1:00.06        
                  29.00     1:00.06 (31.06)                                        
151 Davidson, Taylor          17 Premier Aquatics     1:05.97L   1:00.25        
                  29.35     1:00.25 (30.90)                                        
152 Brem, Ashley              15 Cypress Fairbank     1:05.99L   1:00.56        
                  29.53     1:00.56 (31.03)                                        
153 Lydig, Madison            16 Spokane Waves Aq     1:07.29L   1:00.74        
                  29.83     1:00.74 (30.91)                                        
154 Martelle, Alexandra       17 SwimMAC Carolina       58.09    1:00.91        
                  28.96     1:00.91 (31.95)                                        
155 Ross, Katharine           17 Central Iowa Aqu       57.94    1:01.33        
                  29.85     1:01.33 (31.48)                                        
 -- O'Neil, Colleen           17 Weymouth Club Wa     1:05.65L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Postoll, Rebecca          15 Stingrays              57.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nelson, Destiny           15 Frisco Aquatics      1:06.57L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barker, Olivia            17 Sandpipers Of Ne       56.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Moroney, Megan            15 Saint Andrew's S       55.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Leach, Hannah             15 Missoula Aquatic       55.65         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:53.16  12/11/2010 Courtney Bartholomew, Michigan Lakesho     
                1:58.89  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                2:01.79  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                2:01.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                2:05.79  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Kathleen     15 SwimMAC Carolina     1:58.12    1:54.31         20  
                  26.96       55.34 (28.38)     1:24.54 (29.20)     1:54.31 (29.77)
  2 Moore, Hannah       16 Raleigh Swimming     1:57.04    1:54.46         17  
                  27.15       55.95 (28.80)     1:25.31 (29.36)     1:54.46 (29.15)
  3 Seidt, Asia         15 Lakeside Swim Te     1:57.75    1:57.03         16  
                  27.27       56.59 (29.32)     1:26.40 (29.81)     1:57.03 (30.63)
  4 Malazdrewicz, Alex  17 Jeffco Hurricane     1:59.08    1:57.14         15  
                  28.09       57.60 (29.51)     1:27.47 (29.87)     1:57.14 (29.67)
  5 Adams, Claire       14 Carmel Swim Club     1:58.41    1:57.16         14  
                  27.77       57.09 (29.32)     1:27.33 (30.24)     1:57.16 (29.83)
  6 Smiddy, Clara       16 AK Sharks            1:58.42    1:57.97         13  
                  27.83       57.26 (29.43)     1:27.36 (30.10)     1:57.97 (30.61)
  7 Locke, Lacey        17 Carmel Swim Club     1:59.28    1:58.69         12  
                  28.28       59.78 (31.50)     1:28.78 (29.00)     1:58.69 (29.91)
  8 House, Hanna        17 Carmel Swim Club     1:58.92    2:01.96         11  
                  28.06       57.72 (29.66)     1:29.12 (31.40)     2:01.96 (32.84)
B - Final
  9 Hinkle, Mickayla    16 St Croix Swim Cl     1:59.75    1:57.48          9  
                  27.16       56.48 (29.32)     1:26.68 (30.20)     1:57.48 (30.80)
 10 Garcia, Taylor      15 Michigan Lakesho     1:59.51    1:57.91          7  
                  27.45       57.06 (29.61)     1:27.13 (30.07)     1:57.91 (30.78)
 11 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  17 Area Tallahassee     1:59.45    1:58.05          6  
                  28.38       58.66 (30.28)     1:28.60 (29.94)     1:58.05 (29.45)
 12 Bauer, Jenna        16 Neptune Swimming     1:59.39    1:58.23          5  
                  28.14       57.57 (29.43)     1:27.49 (29.92)     1:58.23 (30.74)
 13 McHugh, Cameron     16 Katy Aquatic Tea     1:59.71    1:58.29          4  
                  28.06       57.52 (29.46)     1:27.99 (30.47)     1:58.29 (30.30)
 14 Miller, Katelyn     17 Firestone Akron      1:59.93    1:58.76          3  
                  28.23       58.43 (30.20)     1:28.82 (30.39)     1:58.76 (29.94)
 15 Sarazen, Kyra       15 Una GS               2:00.14    1:59.11          2  
                  28.21       57.51 (29.30)     1:28.13 (30.62)     1:59.11 (30.98)
 16 Stevens, Hannah     17 Greater Columbus     2:00.56    1:59.97          1  
                  28.06       57.76 (29.70)     1:29.15 (31.39)     1:59.97 (30.82)
C - Final
 17 Magnuson, Hannah    16 Triton Swimming      2:00.79    1:59.18        
                  27.87       57.82 (29.95)     1:28.76 (30.94)     1:59.18 (30.42)
 18 Chintanaphol, Mich  17 Nashville Aquati     2:00.72    1:59.91        
                  28.80       58.91 (30.11)     1:29.72 (30.81)     1:59.91 (30.19)
 19 Hess, Madeline      15 Brandon Sports &     2:01.03    2:00.00        
                  28.23       58.11 (29.88)     1:29.10 (30.99)     2:00.00 (30.90)
 20 Delisle, Marie-pie  16 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:00.85    2:00.20        
                  28.56       58.87 (30.31)     1:29.55 (30.68)     2:00.20 (30.65)
 21 Cooke, Sidney       17 Crow Canyon Coun     2:00.87    2:00.30        
                  28.07       58.16 (30.09)     1:29.52 (31.36)     2:00.30 (30.78)
 22 Eastin, Emily       14 Una SCAL             2:01.06    2:00.85        
                  27.96       58.51 (30.55)     1:29.64 (31.13)     2:00.85 (31.21)
 23 Isleta, Chloe Kenn  14 Santa Clara Swim     2:01.12    2:00.96        
                  28.11       58.44 (30.33)     1:29.37 (30.93)     2:00.96 (31.59)
 24 Korst, Caroline     17 Frisco Aquatics      2:00.79    2:01.46        
                  28.32       58.48 (30.16)     1:29.89 (31.41)     2:01.46 (31.57)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:53.16  12/11/2010 Courtney Bartholomew, Michigan Lakesho     
                1:58.89  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                2:01.79  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                2:01.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                2:05.79  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Madison            18 Crow Canyon Coun     1:57.80    1:56.71 q      
                  27.53       56.46 (28.93)     1:26.85 (30.39)     1:56.71 (29.86)
  2 Moore, Hannah             16 Raleigh Swimming     1:55.87    1:57.04 q      
                  27.52       57.24 (29.72)     1:27.22 (29.98)     1:57.04 (29.82)
  3 Seidt, Asia               15 Lakeside Swim Te     1:58.67    1:57.75 q      
                  27.93       58.05 (30.12)     1:27.98 (29.93)     1:57.75 (29.77)
  4 Baker, Kathleen           15 SwimMAC Carolina     1:56.22    1:58.12 q      
                  27.49       57.59 (30.10)     1:28.26 (30.67)     1:58.12 (29.86)
  5 Adams, Claire             14 Carmel Swim Club     1:59.44    1:58.41 q      
                  28.82       58.67 (29.85)     1:29.03 (30.36)     1:58.41 (29.38)
  6 Smiddy, Clara             16 AK Sharks            2:19.10L   1:58.42 q      
                  28.67       58.33 (29.66)     1:28.31 (29.98)     1:58.42 (30.11)
  7 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club     2:17.83L   1:58.92 q      
                  28.06       58.10 (30.04)     1:28.39 (30.29)     1:58.92 (30.53)
  8 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   17 Jeffco Hurricane     1:58.48    1:59.08 q      
                  28.59       58.72 (30.13)     1:29.11 (30.39)     1:59.08 (29.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Locke, Lacey              17 Carmel Swim Club     2:01.43    1:59.28 q      
                  28.63       57.70 (29.07)     1:27.94 (30.24)     1:59.28 (31.34)
 10 Bauer, Jenna              16 Neptune Swimming     1:59.49    1:59.39 q      
                  28.27       58.08 (29.81)     1:28.19 (30.11)     1:59.39 (31.20)
 11 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       17 Area Tallahassee     1:59.32    1:59.45 q      
                  28.46       58.54 (30.08)     1:29.48 (30.94)     1:59.45 (29.97)
 12 Garcia, Taylor            15 Michigan Lakesho     2:17.37L   1:59.51 q      
                  27.72       58.16 (30.44)     1:29.17 (31.01)     1:59.51 (30.34)
 13 Eastin, Ella              15 Una SCAL             1:57.22    1:59.55 q      
                  27.78       57.66 (29.88)     1:28.35 (30.69)     1:59.55 (31.20)
 14 McHugh, Cameron           16 Katy Aquatic Tea     1:57.41    1:59.71 q      
                  28.22       58.19 (29.97)     1:28.98 (30.79)     1:59.71 (30.73)
 15 Hinkle, Mickayla          16 St Croix Swim Cl     1:56.93    1:59.75 q      
                  27.99       58.21 (30.22)     1:29.13 (30.92)     1:59.75 (30.62)
 16 Miller, Katelyn           17 Firestone Akron      1:59.95    1:59.93 q      
                  28.63       59.16 (30.53)     1:29.68 (30.52)     1:59.93 (30.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarazen, Kyra             15 Una GS               2:17.76L   2:00.14 q      
                  29.13       59.35 (30.22)     1:29.70 (30.35)     2:00.14 (30.44)
 18 Stevens, Hannah           17 Greater Columbus     2:19.36L   2:00.56 q      
                  28.63       59.09 (30.46)     1:30.21 (31.12)     2:00.56 (30.35)
 19 Chintanaphol, Michelle    17 Nashville Aquati     1:59.72    2:00.72 q      
                  28.55       58.64 (30.09)     1:29.67 (31.03)     2:00.72 (31.05)
 20 Magnuson, Hannah          16 Triton Swimming      1:59.82    2:00.79 q      
                  27.77       58.01 (30.24)     1:29.55 (31.54)     2:00.79 (31.24)
 20 Korst, Caroline           17 Frisco Aquatics      2:00.38    2:00.79 q      
                  28.24       58.45 (30.21)     1:29.75 (31.30)     2:00.79 (31.04)
 22 Delisle, Marie-pierre     16 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:19.28L   2:00.85 q      
                  29.00       59.53 (30.53)     1:30.46 (30.93)     2:00.85 (30.39)
 23 Cooke, Sidney             17 Crow Canyon Coun     1:59.37    2:00.87 q      
                  28.37       58.64 (30.27)     1:29.81 (31.17)     2:00.87 (31.06)
 24 Hess, Madeline            15 Brandon Sports &     2:17.18L   2:01.03 q      
                  29.10       59.20 (30.10)     1:29.93 (30.73)     2:01.03 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eastin, Emily             14 Una SCAL             2:01.76    2:01.06        
                  28.77       59.71 (30.94)     1:30.83 (31.12)     2:01.06 (30.23)
 26 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  14 Santa Clara Swim     1:57.89    2:01.12        
                  28.99       59.67 (30.68)     1:30.40 (30.73)     2:01.12 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hayes, Nina               17 Livermore Aqua C     2:01.79    2:01.15        
                  29.04       59.77 (30.73)     1:30.60 (30.83)     2:01.15 (30.55)
 28 Postoll, Melissa          17 Stingrays            2:17.13L   2:01.16        
                  29.42       59.94 (30.52)     1:30.95 (31.01)     2:01.16 (30.21)
 29 Allen, Emily              15 North Mecklenbur     2:01.26    2:01.17        
                  28.93       58.97 (30.04)     1:30.25 (31.28)     2:01.17 (30.92)
 30 Grimes, Alexandra         15 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:04.25    2:01.33        
                  29.17     1:00.43 (31.26)     1:31.26 (30.83)     2:01.33 (30.07)
 31 Howe, Ally                16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:57.70    2:01.60        
                  28.06       58.77 (30.71)     1:30.31 (31.54)     2:01.60 (31.29)
 32 Blovad, Keaton            14 Phoenix Swim Clu     1:59.28    2:01.68        
                  27.73       57.64 (29.91)     1:29.05 (31.41)     2:01.68 (32.63)
 32 Gruber, Margaret          17 Fox Chapel Kille     2:01.65    2:01.68        
                  28.90       59.26 (30.36)     1:30.34 (31.08)     2:01.68 (31.34)
 34 Enoch, Geordie            16 Eagle Swim Team      2:02.14    2:01.72        
                  28.70       59.01 (30.31)     1:30.37 (31.36)     2:01.72 (31.35)
 35 Drozda, Shelly            15 Front Range Barr     2:20.07L   2:01.95        
                  28.48       58.83 (30.35)     1:30.28 (31.45)     2:01.95 (31.67)
 36 Karosas, Tasija           17 Saint Andrew's S     1:56.33    2:02.07        
                  28.07       58.83 (30.76)     1:30.81 (31.98)     2:02.07 (31.26)
 37 Pittman, Mary             17 Birmingham Swim      2:04.13    2:02.08        
                  28.11       58.58 (30.47)     1:30.49 (31.91)     2:02.08 (31.59)
 38 Angell, Hannah            17 Kansas City Blaz     2:01.02    2:02.18        
                  28.87       59.54 (30.67)     1:30.91 (31.37)     2:02.18 (31.27)
 39 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 Irvine Novaquati     1:58.74    2:02.19        
                  28.54       59.55 (31.01)     1:31.25 (31.70)     2:02.19 (30.94)
 40 Hoch, Madeline            17 WSY Swimming         2:01.45    2:02.24        
                  28.89       59.58 (30.69)     1:31.03 (31.45)     2:02.24 (31.21)
 41 Hohne, Margaret           15 NTC Aquatics         2:19.46L   2:02.29        
                  29.74     1:00.57 (30.83)     1:31.64 (31.07)     2:02.29 (30.65)
 42 *Vieira, Gabriela         15 CSP Tideriders       1:59.91    2:02.38        
                  28.35       58.93 (30.58)     1:30.31 (31.38)     2:02.38 (32.07)
 43 Thatcher, Zoe             16 Mason Manta Rays     2:02.52    2:02.40        
                  29.06       59.60 (30.54)     1:31.01 (31.41)     2:02.40 (31.39)
 44 Schanz, Emma              15 Spokane Waves Aq     2:20.27L   2:02.41        
                  28.80       59.49 (30.69)     1:30.78 (31.29)     2:02.41 (31.63)
 45 McCullagh, Nora           15 SwimMAC Carolina     2:00.29    2:02.44        
                  28.68       59.40 (30.72)     1:30.84 (31.44)     2:02.44 (31.60)
 46 Tanasse, Emily            17 King Aquatic Clu     2:18.91L   2:02.63        
                  28.91       59.10 (30.19)     1:30.31 (31.21)     2:02.63 (32.32)
 47 Katter, Heidi             15 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:00.85    2:02.66        
                  28.86       59.28 (30.42)     1:30.77 (31.49)     2:02.66 (31.89)
 48 Paspalas, Christina       15 New York Sharks      2:04.56    2:02.68        
                  28.64       59.58 (30.94)     1:31.78 (32.20)     2:02.68 (30.90)
 49 Richter, Abigail          13 Boulder City Hen     2:22.61L   2:02.76        
                  29.76     1:01.43 (31.67)     1:32.65 (31.22)     2:02.76 (30.11)
 50 Martelle, Alexandra       17 SwimMAC Carolina     2:04.52    2:02.83        
                  30.09     1:01.24 (31.15)     1:32.24 (31.00)     2:02.83 (30.59)
 51 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     17 Crimson Aquatics     1:59.15    2:02.89        
                  28.75       58.93 (30.18)     1:30.30 (31.37)     2:02.89 (32.59)
 52 Nero, Bailey              15 Fort Collins Are     2:22.57L   2:02.93        
                  29.81     1:01.27 (31.46)     1:32.05 (30.78)     2:02.93 (30.88)
 53 Jameson, Olivia           18 North Shore Swim     2:01.54    2:02.97        
                  29.35       59.87 (30.52)     1:31.37 (31.50)     2:02.97 (31.60)
 54 Beall, Kiley              16 Chesapeake Bay A     2:03.83    2:02.98        
                  28.77       59.63 (30.86)     1:31.00 (31.37)     2:02.98 (31.98)
 55 Baldwin, Caroline         16 Westfield YMCA       2:03.19    2:03.03        
                  28.07       58.73 (30.66)     1:30.75 (32.02)     2:03.03 (32.28)
 56 Fairclough, Morgan        17 New York Sharks      2:03.68    2:03.06        
                  28.64       59.37 (30.73)     1:31.19 (31.82)     2:03.06 (31.87)
 57 Wilson, Makenna           17 DU Hilltoppers       2:20.54L   2:03.13        
                  29.21     1:00.59 (31.38)     1:32.00 (31.41)     2:03.13 (31.13)
 57 Blaydes, Madison          17 Patriot Aquatic      2:01.07    2:03.13        
                  28.76       59.08 (30.32)     1:30.78 (31.70)     2:03.13 (32.35)
 57 Mulligan, Kathleen        17 Phoenix Swim Clu     2:04.69    2:03.13        
                  28.45       58.87 (30.42)     1:30.98 (32.11)     2:03.13 (32.15)
 60 Murch Elliot, Billy       18 SwimMAC Carolina     2:02.43    2:03.17        
                  29.63     1:00.29 (30.66)     1:31.45 (31.16)     2:03.17 (31.72)
 61 Painton, Lindsay          14 Colorado Stars       2:03.59    2:03.23        
                  28.86       59.94 (31.08)     1:31.52 (31.58)     2:03.23 (31.71)
 62 Short, Jessica            15 Ozaukee Aquatics     2:00.53    2:03.35        
                  28.50       59.23 (30.73)     1:31.15 (31.92)     2:03.35 (32.20)
 63 Vandepoel, Colleen        17 Michigan Lakesho     2:03.62    2:03.37        
                  28.84     1:00.07 (31.23)     1:32.01 (31.94)     2:03.37 (31.36)
 64 Rockett, Alexandra        17 Hershey Aquatic      2:23.26L   2:03.45        
                  28.03       59.55 (31.52)     1:31.61 (32.06)     2:03.45 (31.84)
 65 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun     2:20.78L   2:03.48        
                  29.17       59.86 (30.69)     1:31.38 (31.52)     2:03.48 (32.10)
 66 Tullier, Annelyse         15 Dallas Mustangs      2:23.26L   2:03.50        
                  28.34       59.58 (31.24)     1:31.74 (32.16)     2:03.50 (31.76)
 67 Alexander, Ryan           16 YMCA of the Nort     2:03.12    2:03.66        
                  30.09     1:01.34 (31.25)     1:32.69 (31.35)     2:03.66 (30.97)
 68 Griffith, Jenna           17 Green Mountain A     2:03.82    2:03.68        
                  28.33       59.42 (31.09)     1:31.90 (32.48)     2:03.68 (31.78)
 69 Lenhoff, Sara             17 Heartland Swim A     2:19.39L   2:03.69        
                  28.14       58.98 (30.84)     1:31.09 (32.11)     2:03.69 (32.60)
 69 Morrow, Lindsay           16 Jeffco Hurricane     2:01.37    2:03.69        
                  28.56       59.38 (30.82)     1:31.43 (32.05)     2:03.69 (32.26)
 71 Baxley, Rebecca           17 Neptune Swimming     2:20.03L   2:03.72        
                  28.30       59.13 (30.83)     1:31.06 (31.93)     2:03.72 (32.66)
 72 Maynard, Paige            15 Davis Aquadarts      2:20.82L   2:03.83        
                  28.80       59.12 (30.32)     1:31.09 (31.97)     2:03.83 (32.74)
 73 Low, Cheyenne             17 Orange Co. Waves     2:04.72    2:03.97        
                  29.06     1:00.29 (31.23)     1:32.04 (31.75)     2:03.97 (31.93)
 74 Postoll, Rebecca          15 Stingrays            2:05.08    2:04.03        
                  29.44     1:00.49 (31.05)     1:32.31 (31.82)     2:04.03 (31.72)
 75 Miller, Heidi             16 Fox Chapel Kille     2:19.07L   2:04.12        
                  29.33     1:00.06 (30.73)     1:32.05 (31.99)     2:04.12 (32.07)
 76 Finlay, Sarah             15 CSP Tideriders       2:18.89L   2:04.17        
                  29.34     1:00.50 (31.16)     1:32.37 (31.87)     2:04.17 (31.80)
 77 Rubendall, Brooke         14 New Wave Swim Te     2:20.62L   2:04.24        
                  29.60     1:01.01 (31.41)     1:33.05 (32.04)     2:04.24 (31.19)
 78 Hammond, Emily            17 Hilton Head Aqua     2:21.17L   2:04.33        
                  29.58     1:00.47 (30.89)     1:32.08 (31.61)     2:04.33 (32.25)
 78 Konopka, Katrina          15 Y-Spartaquatics      2:19.71L   2:04.33        
                  29.69     1:01.26 (31.57)     1:32.78 (31.52)     2:04.33 (31.55)
 80 Arnold, Jessica           15 SMAC/ Waynesboro     2:04.44    2:04.36        
                  29.45     1:00.34 (30.89)     1:32.42 (32.08)     2:04.36 (31.94)
 81 Sell, Sydney              15 Shelby USS           1:58.26    2:04.39        
                  28.37       59.14 (30.77)     1:31.57 (32.43)     2:04.39 (32.82)
 82 Pulte, Mollie             16 Motor City Aquat     2:22.72L   2:04.52        
                  29.35     1:00.58 (31.23)     1:32.52 (31.94)     2:04.52 (32.00)
 83 Rowley, Haley             15 Boulder Swimming     1:58.67    2:04.63        
                  29.49     1:00.30 (30.81)     1:32.63 (32.33)     2:04.63 (32.00)
 84 Carlson, Mary             18 Dayton Raiders       2:19.87L   2:04.72        
                  30.18     1:01.70 (31.52)     1:33.58 (31.88)     2:04.72 (31.14)
 85 Reed, Laine               17 Longhorn Aquatic     2:19.36L   2:04.77        
                  29.73     1:01.02 (31.29)     1:33.22 (32.20)     2:04.77 (31.55)
 86 Ford, Kathryn             17 Mount Lebanon Aq     2:05.10    2:04.81        
                  29.62     1:01.14 (31.52)     1:33.02 (31.88)     2:04.81 (31.79)
 87 Welshofer, Elsa           16 SwimMAC Carolina     2:05.40    2:04.87        
                  29.89     1:01.49 (31.60)     1:33.55 (32.06)     2:04.87 (31.32)
 87 Drerup, Elizabeth         15 Cincinnati Aquat     2:02.43    2:04.87        
                  28.52       59.10 (30.58)     1:31.31 (32.21)     2:04.87 (33.56)
 89 Dong, Rochelle            17 Rancho San Diegu     2:05.53    2:04.88        
                  29.28     1:01.29 (32.01)     1:32.51 (31.22)     2:04.88 (32.37)
 90 Guyett, Audrey            13 St Charles Swim      2:00.77    2:04.90        
                  29.19     1:00.59 (31.40)     1:32.86 (32.27)     2:04.90 (32.04)
 91 Bergeson, Danielle        15 AquaStorm            2:24.44L   2:04.94        
                  29.32       59.93 (30.61)     1:31.92 (31.99)     2:04.94 (33.02)
 92 Bernstein, Arianna        17 Retriever Aquati     2:01.37    2:04.98        
                  29.05       59.98 (30.93)     1:32.26 (32.28)     2:04.98 (32.72)
 93 Soapes, Chandler          18 Bolles School Sh     2:01.55    2:05.05        
                  28.75     1:00.05 (31.30)     1:32.47 (32.42)     2:05.05 (32.58)
 94 Keifer, Kristen           15 Lakeside Swim Te     2:20.98L   2:05.12        
                  28.68       59.84 (31.16)     1:32.31 (32.47)     2:05.12 (32.81)
 95 Cominelli, Marissa        17 Lake Erie Silver     2:01.04    2:05.15        
                  29.07     1:01.12 (32.05)     1:32.81 (31.69)     2:05.15 (32.34)
 96 Toris, Victoria           15 Scottsdale Aquat     2:00.37    2:05.16        
                  28.32       59.26 (30.94)     1:31.80 (32.54)     2:05.16 (33.36)
 97 Ariza-Balter, Myriah      17 Aces Swim Club       2:22.78L   2:05.17        
                  28.92     1:00.33 (31.41)     1:32.88 (32.55)     2:05.17 (32.29)
 98 Newton, Devin             16 Orange Co. Waves     2:05.38    2:05.26        
                  29.77     1:01.78 (32.01)     1:33.85 (32.07)     2:05.26 (31.41)
 98 Galyer, Danielle          17 Y-Spartaquatics      1:59.40    2:05.26        
                  30.05     1:01.03 (30.98)     1:32.99 (31.96)     2:05.26 (32.27)
100 Lavelle, Meghan           16 Leaning Tower YM     2:21.08L   2:05.29        
                  29.04     1:01.58 (32.54)     1:33.04 (31.46)     2:05.29 (32.25)
101 Cook, Alyssa              15 King Aquatic Clu     2:21.09L   2:05.49        
                  30.18     1:01.56 (31.38)     1:33.52 (31.96)     2:05.49 (31.97)
102 Halsted, Tara             17 Davis Aquadarts      1:57.83    2:05.53        
                  29.02     1:00.90 (31.88)     1:33.41 (32.51)     2:05.53 (32.12)
103 Abel, Verity              16 Wilton Y Wahoos      2:24.74L   2:05.67        
                  29.62     1:01.07 (31.45)     1:33.40 (32.33)     2:05.67 (32.27)
104 Eble, Kiley               16 Lake Erie Silver     2:23.76L   2:05.75        
                  28.93     1:00.73 (31.80)     1:33.86 (33.13)     2:05.75 (31.89)
105 Norman, Laura             16 North Texas Nada     2:20.20L   2:05.76        
                  29.26     1:00.46 (31.20)     1:33.08 (32.62)     2:05.76 (32.68)
106 Jenck, Clara              17 Sun Devil Aquati     2:19.65L   2:05.77        
                  30.34     1:01.50 (31.16)     1:33.50 (32.00)     2:05.77 (32.27)
107 Lydig, Madison            16 Spokane Waves Aq     2:20.40L   2:05.83        
                  29.86     1:01.35 (31.49)     1:33.64 (32.29)     2:05.83 (32.19)
108 Lajoie, Juliette          17 Aquabears            2:20.66L   2:05.88        
                  30.01     1:01.52 (31.51)     1:33.93 (32.41)     2:05.88 (31.95)
109 Vandermey, Andrea         17 Kingfish Aquatic     2:03.83    2:05.90        
                  30.06     1:01.39 (31.33)     1:33.59 (32.20)     2:05.90 (32.31)
110 Luders, Micaela           16 Neptune Swimming     2:19.11L   2:05.98        
                  28.92     1:00.49 (31.57)     1:32.30 (31.81)     2:05.98 (33.68)
111 Barham, Jordyn            16 Raleigh Swimming     2:03.58    2:06.08        
                  29.38     1:00.67 (31.29)     1:33.26 (32.59)     2:06.08 (32.82)
112 Pratt, Carly              16 The Woodlands Sw     2:03.48    2:06.09        
                  29.66     1:01.46 (31.80)     1:33.76 (32.30)     2:06.09 (32.33)
113 Sullivan, Abigail         17 Una TSC              2:05.07    2:06.21        
                  29.50     1:01.07 (31.57)     1:33.74 (32.67)     2:06.21 (32.47)
114 Cox, Madisyn              17 Lubbock Swim Clu     2:19.00L   2:06.49        
                  29.58     1:01.31 (31.73)     1:33.85 (32.54)     2:06.49 (32.64)
115 McCafferty, Morgan        15 Greater Columbus     2:20.88L   2:06.67        
                  29.46     1:01.83 (32.37)     1:34.21 (32.38)     2:06.67 (32.46)
116 Stevens, Allison          16 Orinda Aquatics      2:03.98    2:06.79        
                  30.49     1:02.50 (32.01)     1:35.33 (32.83)     2:06.79 (31.46)
117 Schinella, Elliott        16 Unattached           2:00.61    2:06.89        
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)     1:33.46 (33.46)     2:06.89 (33.43)
118 Reilly, Georgia           15 Pacific Swim         2:04.74    2:07.00        
                  29.19     1:00.86 (31.67)     1:34.18 (33.32)     2:07.00 (32.82)
119 Korsberg, Ashlee          17 Crimson Aquatics     2:02.44    2:07.12        
                  29.05     1:00.80 (31.75)     1:33.82 (33.02)     2:07.12 (33.30)
120 Grubbs, Hannah            16 Orinda Aquatics      2:04.02    2:07.21        
                  29.65     1:01.60 (31.95)     1:34.55 (32.95)     2:07.21 (32.66)
121 Hahn, Madison             18 Unattached           1:57.14    2:07.25        
                  29.20     1:01.38 (32.18)     1:34.42 (33.04)     2:07.25 (32.83)
122 Goodwin, Darby            16 Saint Andrew's S     2:20.53L   2:07.27        
                  29.25     1:01.64 (32.39)     1:34.76 (33.12)     2:07.27 (32.51)
123 Viohl, Megan              17 Eagle Swim Team      2:02.53    2:07.34        
                  30.16     1:02.12 (31.96)     1:34.64 (32.52)     2:07.34 (32.70)
124 Galyer, Alex              14 Y-Spartaquatics      2:00.77    2:07.74        
                  30.20     1:02.15 (31.95)     1:35.12 (32.97)     2:07.74 (32.62)
125 Davidson, Taylor          17 Premier Aquatics     2:05.34    2:07.83        
                  29.92     1:02.19 (32.27)     1:35.08 (32.89)     2:07.83 (32.75)
126 Clarke, Alexandra         16 Carmel Swim Club     2:05.31    2:08.08        
                  29.52     1:01.71 (32.19)     1:35.00 (33.29)     2:08.08 (33.08)
127 Hart, Erin                15 St Charles Swim      2:04.12    2:08.62        
                  29.87     1:01.49 (31.62)     1:34.47 (32.98)     2:08.62 (34.15)
128 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S     2:01.79    2:08.66        
                  30.29     1:02.42 (32.13)     1:35.69 (33.27)     2:08.66 (32.97)
129 Kahn, Brittany            15 Una SCAT             2:22.88L   2:08.73        
                  30.30     1:02.74 (32.44)     1:36.22 (33.48)     2:08.73 (32.51)
130 Peterson, Katherine       14 Boulder Swimming     2:21.12L   2:08.94        
                  31.05     1:03.46 (32.41)     1:36.29 (32.83)     2:08.94 (32.65)
131 Bohon, Micah              16 City of Charlest     2:24.63L   2:09.20        
                  29.54     1:01.62 (32.08)     1:35.29 (33.67)     2:09.20 (33.91)
132 Lee, Carrie               15 Snow Swimming        2:02.11    2:10.55        
                  29.23     1:01.25 (32.02)     1:35.68 (34.43)     2:10.55 (34.87)
133 Sheridan, Maria           17 SwimMAC Carolina     2:04.02    2:10.67        
                  29.85     1:01.41 (31.56)     1:35.33 (33.92)     2:10.67 (35.34)
134 Williams, Jasmine         18 Bolles School Sh     2:04.95    2:10.89        
                  30.08     1:02.12 (32.04)     1:36.10 (33.98)     2:10.89 (34.79)
 -- Falconer, Erin            15 Patriot Aquatic      2:01.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Emery, Nicole             16 SwimMAC Carolina     2:01.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Merritt, Heather          16 SwimMAC Carolina     1:59.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- O'Neil, Colleen           17 Weymouth Club Wa     2:01.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barcellona, Jennifer      17 Crow Canyon Coun     2:20.77L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kingsley, Megan           16 Mount Pleasant S     2:02.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Moroney, Megan            15 Saint Andrew's S     2:19.90L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ladd, Catherine           16 Santa Clara Swim     2:20.68L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brown, Megan              16 Una GS               1:59.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 59.81  12/10/2010 Mary Olsen, Sun Devil Aquati                 
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:04.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:06.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poppe, Heidi        16 Crow Canyon Coun     1:00.38    1:00.50         20  
                  28.37     1:00.50 (32.13)                                        
  2 King, Lillia        15 Unattached           1:02.69    1:01.73         17  
                  29.35     1:01.73 (32.38)                                        
  3 Baker, Kathleen     15 SwimMAC Carolina     1:02.09    1:01.92         16  
                  29.40     1:01.92 (32.52)                                        
  4 Horejsi, Lindsey    15 Atlantis Swimmin     1:02.26    1:02.62         15  
                  29.17     1:02.62 (33.45)                                        
  5 Lohman, Kennedy     14 Lakeside Swim Te     1:02.81    1:02.64         14  
                  29.94     1:02.64 (32.70)                                        
  6 Adamski, Lindsay    15 Lake Country Swi     1:02.76    1:02.70         13  
                  29.65     1:02.70 (33.05)                                        
  7 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  17 Snow Swimming        1:02.76    1:02.78         12  
                  30.36     1:02.78 (32.42)                                        
  8 Young, Taylor       17 Neptune Swimming     1:02.49    1:03.23         11  
                  29.66     1:03.23 (33.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ross, Katharine     17 Central Iowa Aqu     1:03.21    1:01.89          9  
                  29.15     1:01.89 (32.74)                                        
 10 McCann, Carolyn     17 Una KING             1:03.39    1:02.49          7  
                  29.88     1:02.49 (32.61)                                        
 11 Lee, Aileen         15 Crow Canyon Coun     1:03.39    1:02.71          6  
                  29.55     1:02.71 (33.16)                                        
 12 Kaunitz, Sarah      16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:03.03    1:02.76          5  
                  29.23     1:02.76 (33.53)                                        
 13 Cottrell, Andrea    17 Greater Columbus     1:03.38    1:03.04          4  
                  29.53     1:03.04 (33.51)                                        
 14 Popp, Meagan        15 St Charles Swim      1:03.51    1:03.13          3  
                  29.39     1:03.13 (33.74)                                        
 15 *Donahue, Alexandr  16 Greater Tampa Sw     1:03.06    1:03.67          2  
                  29.62     1:03.67 (34.05)                                        
 16 O'Neil, Colleen     17 Weymouth Club Wa     1:03.42    1:03.86          1  
                  30.07     1:03.86 (33.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Goldsmith, Isabell  15 Sandpipers Of Ne     1:03.51    1:02.63        
                  29.60     1:02.63 (33.03)                                        
 18 Martelle, Alexandr  17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:03.74    1:03.29        
                  29.69     1:03.29 (33.60)                                        
 19 Blood, Bridget      17 Cincinnati Marli     1:03.55    1:03.52        
                  30.09     1:03.52 (33.43)                                        
 20 Burton, Margaret    17 Orange Co. Waves     1:03.51    1:03.67        
                  29.54     1:03.67 (34.13)                                        
 21 Casazza, Caitlin    16 SwimMAC Carolina     1:03.88    1:03.72        
                  30.37     1:03.72 (33.35)                                        
 22 Herrill, Katherine  15 Rose Bowl Aquati     1:03.93    1:03.73        
                  29.91     1:03.73 (33.82)                                        
 23 Greenberg, Peyton   15 Lakeside Swim Te     1:03.81    1:03.88        
                  31.36     1:03.88 (32.52)                                        
 24 Schlosberg, Kira    17 Metroplex Aquati     1:03.89    1:04.16        
                  30.50     1:04.16 (33.66)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:04.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:06.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lowengrub, Catherine      15 Orange Co. Waves          NT    1:03.56        
                  29.71     1:03.56 (33.85)                                        
  2 Ciavarella, Nicole        15 New York Sharks           NT    1:04.25        
                  30.30     1:04.25 (33.95)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 59.81  12/10/2010 Mary Olsen, Sun Devil Aquati                 
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:04.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:06.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poppe, Heidi              16 Crow Canyon Coun     1:00.91    1:00.38 q      
                  28.18     1:00.38 (32.20)                                        
  2 Baker, Kathleen           15 SwimMAC Carolina     1:02.26    1:02.09 q      
                  29.59     1:02.09 (32.50)                                        
  3 Horejsi, Lindsey          15 Atlantis Swimmin     1:00.16    1:02.26 q      
                  28.88     1:02.26 (33.38)                                        
  4 Young, Taylor             17 Neptune Swimming     1:02.44    1:02.49 q      
                  29.46     1:02.49 (33.03)                                        
  5 King, Lillia              15 Unattached           1:02.31    1:02.69 q      
                  29.76     1:02.69 (32.93)                                        
  6 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        17 Snow Swimming        1:03.21    1:02.76 q      
                  29.79     1:02.76 (32.97)                                        
  6 Adamski, Lindsay          15 Lake Country Swi     1:01.98    1:02.76 q      
                  29.62     1:02.76 (33.14)                                        
  8 Lohman, Kennedy           14 Lakeside Swim Te     1:03.67    1:02.81 q      
                  29.68     1:02.81 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Madisyn              17 Lubbock Swim Clu     1:02.06    1:02.88 q      
                  29.89     1:02.88 (32.99)                                        
 10 Kaunitz, Sarah            16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:03.61    1:03.03 q      
                  29.39     1:03.03 (33.64)                                        
 11 *Donahue, Alexandria      16 Greater Tampa Sw     1:03.52    1:03.06 q      
                  29.85     1:03.06 (33.21)                                        
 12 Ross, Katharine           17 Central Iowa Aqu     1:01.18    1:03.21 q      
                  29.70     1:03.21 (33.51)                                        
 13 Cottrell, Andrea          17 Greater Columbus     1:02.91    1:03.38 q      
                  29.61     1:03.38 (33.77)                                        
 14 McCann, Carolyn           17 Una KING             1:03.30    1:03.39 q      
                  30.41     1:03.39 (32.98)                                        
 14 Lee, Aileen               15 Crow Canyon Coun     1:03.18    1:03.39 q      
                  29.91     1:03.39 (33.48)                                        
 16 O'Neil, Colleen           17 Weymouth Club Wa     1:03.07    1:03.42 q      
                  29.97     1:03.42 (33.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burton, Margaret          17 Orange Co. Waves     1:02.16    1:03.51 q      
                  29.81     1:03.51 (33.70)                                        
 17 Popp, Meagan              15 St Charles Swim      1:03.59    1:03.51 q      
                  29.96     1:03.51 (33.55)                                        
 17 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne     1:04.09    1:03.51 q      
                  30.25     1:03.51 (33.26)                                        
 20 Blood, Bridget            17 Cincinnati Marli     1:02.59    1:03.55 q      
                  30.08     1:03.55 (33.47)                                        
 21 Martelle, Alexandra       17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:03.31    1:03.74 q      
                  30.26     1:03.74 (33.48)                                        
 22 Greenberg, Peyton         15 Lakeside Swim Te     1:04.54    1:03.81 q      
                  30.46     1:03.81 (33.35)                                        
 23 Casazza, Caitlin          16 SwimMAC Carolina     1:03.64    1:03.88 q      
                  30.36     1:03.88 (33.52)                                        
 24 Schlosberg, Kira          17 Metroplex Aquati     1:14.00L   1:03.89 q      
                  30.09     1:03.89 (33.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Herrill, Katherine        15 Rose Bowl Aquati     1:12.61L   1:03.93        
                  30.19     1:03.93 (33.74)                                        
 26 Ciavarella, Nicole        15 New York Sharks      1:13.45L   1:04.00        
                  30.33     1:04.00 (33.67)                                        
 26 Lowengrub, Catherine      15 Orange Co. Waves     1:04.71    1:04.00        
                  30.09     1:04.00 (33.91)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Vose, Kirsten             15 Rose Bowl Aquati     1:03.53    1:04.07        
                  30.51     1:04.07 (33.56)                                        
 29 Pfeiffer, Emily           17 Greenville Swim      1:03.97    1:04.09        
                  30.17     1:04.09 (33.92)                                        
 30 Parker, Katherine         16 Spy Swimming         1:04.04    1:04.10        
                  30.30     1:04.10 (33.80)                                        
 31 Haila, Meghan             16 Bolles School Sh     1:02.95    1:04.21        
                  30.56     1:04.21 (33.65)                                        
 32 Korenwinder, Mallory      14 Tule Nation Trit     1:12.21L   1:04.31        
                  30.64     1:04.31 (33.67)                                        
 33 Drabot, Katherine         15 Ozaukee Aquatics     1:03.69    1:04.33        
                  30.76     1:04.33 (33.57)                                        
 34 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S     1:03.51    1:04.43        
                  30.54     1:04.43 (33.89)                                        
 34 Kyriakidis, Andrea        14 Nashville Aquati     1:03.26    1:04.43        
                  30.63     1:04.43 (33.80)                                        
 36 Caneta, Jorie             16 Roadrunner Aquat     1:13.67L   1:04.44        
                  29.91     1:04.44 (34.53)                                        
 37 Senczyszyn, Samantha      15 Ozaukee Aquatics     1:02.28    1:04.59        
                  29.98     1:04.59 (34.61)                                        
 38 McKenzie, Anna            16 Crimson Tide Aqu     1:04.53    1:04.67        
                  30.32     1:04.67 (34.35)                                        
 39 Hanson, Courtney          14 La Mirada Armada     1:14.09L   1:04.68        
                  30.86     1:04.68 (33.82)                                        
 40 Papsco, Nicole            16 Hauppauge Athlet     1:03.85    1:04.70        
                  30.62     1:04.70 (34.08)                                        
 41 Burns, Hannah             15 Gator Swim Club      1:04.12    1:04.71        
                  30.89     1:04.71 (33.82)                                        
 42 Washko, Molly             17 SwimStrongsville     1:13.96L   1:04.72        
                  30.18     1:04.72 (34.54)                                        
 43 Crouse, Eva               13 Aquabears            1:13.30L   1:04.73        
                  30.81     1:04.73 (33.92)                                        
 44 Jurries, Briana           18 Arizona Gold Swi     1:04.06    1:04.74        
                  30.95     1:04.74 (33.79)                                        
 45 Tse, Ashley               17 Brea Aquatics        1:03.18    1:04.80        
                  30.65     1:04.80 (34.15)                                        
 46 Nelson, Destiny           15 Frisco Aquatics      1:04.68    1:04.81        
                  30.79     1:04.81 (34.02)                                        
 47 McIntee, Sherri           16 Rancho San Diegu     1:03.19    1:04.88        
                  30.78     1:04.88 (34.10)                                        
 48 Winkler, Brigitte         17 North Bay Aquati     1:03.06    1:04.93        
                  30.48     1:04.93 (34.45)                                        
 49 Butler, Savannah          17 Iowa Flyers Swim     1:12.83L   1:04.97        
                  30.44     1:04.97 (34.53)                                        
 49 Spalding, Charlotte       17 Irish Aquatics       1:14.05L   1:04.97        
                  29.95     1:04.97 (35.02)                                        
 51 Pulaski, Marisa           17 Dayton Raiders       1:13.38L   1:04.98        
                  31.05     1:04.98 (33.93)                                        
 51 Balsbough, Briana         16 The Dolphins         1:04.14    1:04.98        
                  30.30     1:04.98 (34.68)                                        
 51 Chapko, Nicole            17 St Charles Swim      1:03.65    1:04.98        
                  30.49     1:04.98 (34.49)                                        
 54 Hoyt, Shea                16 St Charles Swim      1:03.92    1:05.04        
                  30.55     1:05.04 (34.49)                                        
 55 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn        17 Helena Lions Swi     1:12.62L   1:05.06        
                  30.84     1:05.06 (34.22)                                        
 56 Scheriger, Paige          16 Excel Aquatics       1:05.00    1:05.07        
                  30.86     1:05.07 (34.21)                                        
 57 Schanz, Emma              15 Spokane Waves Aq     1:04.92    1:05.08        
                  30.89     1:05.08 (34.19)                                        
 58 Murch Elliot, Currie      18 SwimMAC Carolina     1:13.91L   1:05.11        
                  30.93     1:05.11 (34.18)                                        
 59 Vandermeulen, Melissa     17 Michigan Lakesho     1:04.03    1:05.14        
                  30.70     1:05.14 (34.44)                                        
 60 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming        1:03.89    1:05.22        
                  30.84     1:05.22 (34.38)                                        
 60 Sanders, Amanda           17 RallySport Aquat     1:05.33    1:05.22        
                  30.95     1:05.22 (34.27)                                        
 62 Englestead, Lindsey       17 Sandpipers Of Ne     1:13.90L   1:05.32        
                  30.86     1:05.32 (34.46)                                        
 63 Drozda, Shelly            15 Front Range Barr     1:06.07    1:05.43        
                  31.19     1:05.43 (34.24)                                        
 64 Shabet, Lindsay           16 Katy Aquatic Tea     1:13.29L   1:05.47        
                  30.71     1:05.47 (34.76)                                        
 65 Bisch, Sophia             16 St Croix Swim Cl     1:04.94    1:05.48        
                  31.24     1:05.48 (34.24)                                        
 66 Preski, Alexis            15 Springfield USA      1:04.71    1:05.62        
                  31.34     1:05.62 (34.28)                                        
 67 Brem, Ashley              15 Cypress Fairbank     1:04.21    1:05.65        
                  30.36     1:05.65 (35.29)                                        
 68 Cook, Alyssa              15 King Aquatic Clu     1:15.74L   1:05.68        
                  30.94     1:05.68 (34.74)                                        
 69 Evans, Katherine          16 YMCA Of Greenwic     1:05.11    1:05.76        
                  31.55     1:05.76 (34.21)                                        
 70 Warren, Mary              16 Lake Country Swi     1:06.20    1:05.79        
                  30.92     1:05.79 (34.87)                                        
 71 Benjamin, Kathleen        16 Davis Aquadarts      1:03.23    1:05.80        
                  30.65     1:05.80 (35.15)                                        
 72 Miller, Catie             16 Sandpipers Of Ne     1:15.94L   1:05.84        
                  31.34     1:05.84 (34.50)                                        
 73 Ross, Moriah              15 Central Iowa Aqu     1:05.30    1:05.90        
                  31.38     1:05.90 (34.52)                                        
 74 Cha, Brenda               16 Lake Oswego Swim     1:05.90    1:05.92        
                  31.19     1:05.92 (34.73)                                        
 75 Boyer, Kathryn            15 Dallas Mustangs      1:04.55    1:06.00        
                  31.03     1:06.00 (34.97)                                        
 76 Hoff, Madeline            16 Nashville Aquati     1:13.76L   1:06.23        
                  31.09     1:06.23 (35.14)                                        
 77 Brockley, Piper           15 Neptune Swimming     1:04.80    1:06.30        
                  30.88     1:06.30 (35.42)                                        
 78 Vargem, Jiana             17 Irvine Novaquati     1:04.44    1:06.31        
                  31.21     1:06.31 (35.10)                                        
 79 Caraballo, Barbara        17 Brandon Sports &     1:05.26    1:06.35        
                  31.01     1:06.35 (35.34)                                        
 80 *Castellanos, Ana Maria   16 Una GS               1:14.01L   1:06.54        
                  31.12     1:06.54 (35.42)                                        
 81 Isleta, Czsarina Dawn Ma  17 Santa Clara Swim     1:05.59    1:06.66        
                  31.39     1:06.66 (35.27)                                        
 81 Faulconer, Savanna        14 Y-Spartaquatics      1:15.24L   1:06.66        
                  31.93     1:06.66 (34.73)                                        
 83 Weitzeil, Abbigail        16 Canyons Aquatic      1:03.81    1:06.79        
                  30.94     1:06.79 (35.85)                                        
 84 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     17 Crimson Aquatics     1:03.72    1:06.95        
                  31.65     1:06.95 (35.30)                                        
 85 Barksdale, Emma           15 Davis Aquadarts      1:06.06    1:07.45        
                  31.68     1:07.45 (35.77)                                        
 86 Murch Elliot, Billy       18 SwimMAC Carolina     1:05.98    1:07.73        
                  32.53     1:07.73 (35.20)                                        
 87 Angell, Sydney            15 Kansas City Blaz     1:05.59    1:08.18        
                  32.40     1:08.18 (35.78)                                        
 -- Neidigh, Ashley           17 Bolles School Sh     1:04.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 2:10.03  12/11/2010 Mary Olsen, Sun Devil Aquati               
                2:16.69  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                2:18.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                2:20.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                2:23.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poppe, Heidi        16 Crow Canyon Coun     2:16.41    2:13.14         20  
                  29.62     1:03.30 (33.68)     1:37.68 (34.38)     2:13.14 (35.46)
  2 Drabot, Katherine   15 Ozaukee Aquatics     2:16.30    2:14.45         17  
                  30.82     1:04.70 (33.88)     1:39.66 (34.96)     2:14.45 (34.79)
  3 Young, Taylor       17 Neptune Swimming     2:15.73    2:14.95         16  
                  30.23     1:04.70 (34.47)     1:40.20 (35.50)     2:14.95 (34.75)
  4 Tse, Ashley         17 Brea Aquatics        2:16.33    2:15.11         15  
                  31.36     1:05.30 (33.94)     1:40.03 (34.73)     2:15.11 (35.08)
  5 Goldsmith, Isabell  15 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:16.00    2:15.26         14  
                  30.40     1:04.73 (34.33)     1:39.79 (35.06)     2:15.26 (35.47)
  6 Greenberg, Peyton   15 Lakeside Swim Te     2:14.98    2:15.33         13  
                  30.67     1:04.59 (33.92)     1:39.36 (34.77)     2:15.33 (35.97)
  7 McIntee, Sherri     16 Rancho San Diegu     2:16.39    2:15.69         12  
                  30.90     1:05.20 (34.30)     1:39.90 (34.70)     2:15.69 (35.79)
  8 Nelson, Destiny     15 Frisco Aquatics      2:16.94    2:19.66         11  
                  31.44     1:06.57 (35.13)     1:42.97 (36.40)     2:19.66 (36.69)
B - Final
  9 Kaunitz, Sarah      16 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:17.80    2:15.54          9  
                  30.03     1:03.70 (33.67)     1:39.34 (35.64)     2:15.54 (36.20)
 10 Miller, Catie       16 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:17.79    2:15.65          7  
                  31.44     1:05.18 (33.74)     1:40.55 (35.37)     2:15.65 (35.10)
 11 Enoch, Geordie      16 Eagle Swim Team      2:17.42    2:16.07          6  
                  30.81     1:06.15 (35.34)     1:40.90 (34.75)     2:16.07 (35.17)
 12 Burns, Hannah       15 Gator Swim Club      2:17.49    2:16.75          5  
                  31.25     1:06.17 (34.92)     1:41.43 (35.26)     2:16.75 (35.32)
 13 Lowengrub, Catheri  15 Orange Co. Waves     2:17.91    2:16.79          4  
                  30.16     1:04.28 (34.12)     1:40.44 (36.16)     2:16.79 (36.35)
 14 King, Lillia        15 Unattached           2:17.84    2:17.03          3  
                  30.48     1:05.30 (34.82)     1:41.22 (35.92)     2:17.03 (35.81)
 15 Neidigh, Ashley     17 Bolles School Sh     2:17.08    2:17.18          2  
                  31.51     1:07.20 (35.69)     1:42.56 (35.36)     2:17.18 (34.62)
 16 Cook, Alyssa        15 King Aquatic Clu     2:17.98    2:19.89          1  
                  31.31     1:06.44 (35.13)     1:43.44 (37.00)     2:19.89 (36.45)
C - Final
 17 Kyriakidis, Andrea  14 Nashville Aquati     2:18.46    2:14.25        
                  30.94     1:04.80 (33.86)     1:39.28 (34.48)     2:14.25 (34.97)
 18 Popp, Meagan        15 St Charles Swim      2:18.22    2:16.28        
                  30.47     1:04.78 (34.31)     1:40.11 (35.33)     2:16.28 (36.17)
 19 Martelle, Alexandr  17 SwimMAC Carolina     2:18.25    2:17.37        
                  30.76     1:05.55 (34.79)     1:41.28 (35.73)     2:17.37 (36.09)
 20 Blood, Bridget      17 Cincinnati Marli     2:18.56    2:17.65        
                  30.79     1:05.44 (34.65)     1:41.25 (35.81)     2:17.65 (36.40)
 21 Englestead, Lindse  17 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:18.01    2:18.10        
                  31.18     1:05.96 (34.78)     1:41.07 (35.11)     2:18.10 (37.03)
 22 Pulaski, Marisa     17 Dayton Raiders       2:18.08    2:18.95        
                  32.19     1:07.63 (35.44)     1:43.22 (35.59)     2:18.95 (35.73)
 23 O'Neil, Colleen     17 Weymouth Club Wa     2:18.70    2:19.06        
                  30.90     1:05.65 (34.75)     1:41.99 (36.34)     2:19.06 (37.07)
 24 Caneta, Jorie       16 Roadrunner Aquat     2:18.70    2:21.08        
                  31.31     1:06.35 (35.04)     1:43.37 (37.02)     2:21.08 (37.71)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 2:10.03  12/11/2010 Mary Olsen, Sun Devil Aquati               
                2:16.69  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                2:18.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                2:20.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                2:23.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenberg, Peyton         15 Lakeside Swim Te     2:35.51L   2:14.98 q      
                  30.89     1:04.68 (33.79)     1:39.41 (34.73)     2:14.98 (35.57)
  2 Young, Taylor             17 Neptune Swimming     2:14.42    2:15.73 q      
                  30.60     1:05.27 (34.67)     1:40.17 (34.90)     2:15.73 (35.56)
  3 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:20.30    2:16.00 q      
                  30.80     1:04.75 (33.95)     1:39.79 (35.04)     2:16.00 (36.21)
  4 Drabot, Katherine         15 Ozaukee Aquatics     2:16.73    2:16.30 q      
                  30.59     1:05.16 (34.57)     1:40.45 (35.29)     2:16.30 (35.85)
  5 Tse, Ashley               17 Brea Aquatics        2:16.09    2:16.33 q      
                  31.88     1:06.45 (34.57)     1:41.47 (35.02)     2:16.33 (34.86)
  6 McIntee, Sherri           16 Rancho San Diegu     2:15.79    2:16.39 q      
                  30.99     1:05.26 (34.27)     1:40.26 (35.00)     2:16.39 (36.13)
  7 Poppe, Heidi              16 Crow Canyon Coun     2:14.02    2:16.41 q      
                  29.94     1:03.81 (33.87)     1:39.11 (35.30)     2:16.41 (37.30)
  8 Nelson, Destiny           15 Frisco Aquatics      2:17.63    2:16.94 q      
                  31.06     1:05.70 (34.64)     1:41.35 (35.65)     2:16.94 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neidigh, Ashley           17 Bolles School Sh     2:16.75    2:17.08 q      
                  31.41     1:06.47 (35.06)     1:41.47 (35.00)     2:17.08 (35.61)
 10 Enoch, Geordie            16 Eagle Swim Team      2:19.70    2:17.42 q      
                  31.76     1:06.25 (34.49)     1:41.89 (35.64)     2:17.42 (35.53)
 11 Burns, Hannah             15 Gator Swim Club      2:34.44L   2:17.49 q      
                  31.56     1:06.15 (34.59)     1:41.94 (35.79)     2:17.49 (35.55)
 12 Miller, Catie             16 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:20.34    2:17.79 q      
                  31.72     1:06.65 (34.93)     1:42.17 (35.52)     2:17.79 (35.62)
 13 Kaunitz, Sarah            16 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:16.63    2:17.80 q      
                  31.04     1:05.94 (34.90)     1:41.65 (35.71)     2:17.80 (36.15)
 14 King, Lillia              15 Unattached           2:37.85L   2:17.84 q      
                  30.43     1:04.90 (34.47)     1:41.03 (36.13)     2:17.84 (36.81)
 15 Lowengrub, Catherine      15 Orange Co. Waves     2:17.19    2:17.91 q      
                  30.54     1:04.65 (34.11)     1:40.81 (36.16)     2:17.91 (37.10)
 16 Cook, Alyssa              15 King Aquatic Clu     2:18.98    2:17.98 q      
                  31.60     1:06.38 (34.78)     1:42.46 (36.08)     2:17.98 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Englestead, Lindsey       17 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:15.07    2:18.01 q      
                  32.12     1:07.43 (35.31)     1:42.64 (35.21)     2:18.01 (35.37)
 18 Pulaski, Marisa           17 Dayton Raiders       2:33.45L   2:18.08 q      
                  32.27     1:07.74 (35.47)     1:42.58 (34.84)     2:18.08 (35.50)
 19 Popp, Meagan              15 St Charles Swim      2:15.68    2:18.22 q      
                  30.75     1:05.50 (34.75)     1:41.62 (36.12)     2:18.22 (36.60)
 20 Martelle, Alexandra       17 SwimMAC Carolina     2:17.56    2:18.25 q      
                  31.32     1:06.37 (35.05)     1:42.01 (35.64)     2:18.25 (36.24)
 21 Kyriakidis, Andrea        14 Nashville Aquati     2:18.54    2:18.46 q      
                  32.11     1:06.97 (34.86)     1:42.99 (36.02)     2:18.46 (35.47)
 22 Blood, Bridget            17 Cincinnati Marli     2:40.19L   2:18.56 q      
                  31.64     1:07.01 (35.37)     1:42.79 (35.78)     2:18.56 (35.77)
 23 Caneta, Jorie             16 Roadrunner Aquat     2:22.35    2:18.70 q      
                  30.97     1:05.34 (34.37)     1:41.40 (36.06)     2:18.70 (37.30)
 23 O'Neil, Colleen           17 Weymouth Club Wa     2:16.19    2:18.70 q      
                  30.97     1:05.41 (34.44)     1:41.24 (35.83)     2:18.70 (37.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn        17 Helena Lions Swi     2:36.45L   2:18.84        
                  31.01     1:06.16 (35.15)     1:42.08 (35.92)     2:18.84 (36.76)
 26 Ross, Katharine           17 Central Iowa Aqu     2:15.72    2:18.86        
                  31.33     1:06.78 (35.45)     1:42.54 (35.76)     2:18.86 (36.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Lapteva, Olga            15 Bolles School Sh     2:37.55L   2:18.88        
                  32.48     1:07.19 (34.71)     1:42.75 (35.56)     2:18.88 (36.13)
 28 Haila, Meghan             16 Bolles School Sh     2:38.06L   2:19.04        
                  31.02     1:05.89 (34.87)     1:41.84 (35.95)     2:19.04 (37.20)
 29 McCann, Carolyn           17 Una KING             2:36.78L   2:19.21        
                  31.12     1:06.46 (35.34)     1:42.84 (36.38)     2:19.21 (36.37)
 30 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        17 Snow Swimming        2:17.52    2:19.25        
                  31.14     1:06.36 (35.22)     1:43.51 (37.15)     2:19.25 (35.74)
 31 Papsco, Nicole            16 Hauppauge Athlet     2:21.54    2:19.43        
                  31.40     1:06.44 (35.04)     1:42.89 (36.45)     2:19.43 (36.54)
 32 Preski, Alexis            15 Springfield USA      2:18.46    2:19.46        
                  31.37     1:06.74 (35.37)     1:43.24 (36.50)     2:19.46 (36.22)
 33 Horejsi, Lindsey          15 Atlantis Swimmin     2:23.03L   2:19.56        
                  30.37     1:05.43 (35.06)     1:42.34 (36.91)     2:19.56 (37.22)
 34 Ross, Moriah              15 Central Iowa Aqu     2:18.12    2:19.67        
                  32.27     1:08.16 (35.89)     1:43.54 (35.38)     2:19.67 (36.13)
 35 Pfeiffer, Emily           17 Greenville Swim      2:19.28    2:19.71        
                  31.84     1:07.06 (35.22)     1:43.42 (36.36)     2:19.71 (36.29)
 36 Lee, Aileen               15 Crow Canyon Coun     2:15.73    2:19.89        
                  31.12     1:06.81 (35.69)     1:43.21 (36.40)     2:19.89 (36.68)
 37 Schanz, Emma              15 Spokane Waves Aq     2:18.52    2:20.16        
                  32.70     1:07.97 (35.27)     1:44.13 (36.16)     2:20.16 (36.03)
 38 Evans, Katherine          16 YMCA Of Greenwic     2:36.41L   2:20.20        
                  32.16     1:07.47 (35.31)     1:43.35 (35.88)     2:20.20 (36.85)
 39 Myers, Madeline           16 Jeffco Hurricane     2:22.09    2:20.32        
                  32.49     1:08.90 (36.41)     1:44.37 (35.47)     2:20.32 (35.95)
 40 Burton, Margaret          17 Orange Co. Waves     2:16.54    2:20.38        
                  30.95     1:06.20 (35.25)     1:43.03 (36.83)     2:20.38 (37.35)
 41 Parker, Katherine         16 Spy Swimming         2:18.26    2:20.59        
                  31.51     1:06.76 (35.25)     1:43.24 (36.48)     2:20.59 (37.35)
 42 Stranick, Sara            15 SwimMAC Carolina     2:21.83    2:20.65        
                  32.05     1:07.25 (35.20)     1:43.70 (36.45)     2:20.65 (36.95)
 43 Sanders, Amanda           17 RallySport Aquat     2:18.50    2:20.70        
                  32.80     1:08.14 (35.34)     1:44.04 (35.90)     2:20.70 (36.66)
 44 Korenwinder, Mallory      14 Tule Nation Trit     2:39.28L   2:20.82        
                  31.85     1:07.79 (35.94)     1:43.98 (36.19)     2:20.82 (36.84)
 45 Scheriger, Paige          16 Excel Aquatics       2:38.49L   2:20.85        
                  31.60     1:06.73 (35.13)     1:43.40 (36.67)     2:20.85 (37.45)
 46 Vargem, Jiana             17 Irvine Novaquati     2:38.34L   2:21.02        
                  32.00     1:07.42 (35.42)     1:43.47 (36.05)     2:21.02 (37.55)
 47 Faulconer, Savanna        14 Y-Spartaquatics      2:36.92L   2:21.12        
                  32.03     1:07.55 (35.52)     1:44.11 (36.56)     2:21.12 (37.01)
 48 Herrill, Katherine        15 Rose Bowl Aquati     2:37.72L   2:21.64        
                  31.28     1:06.63 (35.35)     1:43.75 (37.12)     2:21.64 (37.89)
 49 Hoff, Madeline            16 Nashville Aquati     2:39.08L   2:21.66        
                  31.85     1:07.58 (35.73)     1:44.14 (36.56)     2:21.66 (37.52)
 50 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S     2:36.47L   2:21.69        
                  31.95     1:08.02 (36.07)     1:44.32 (36.30)     2:21.69 (37.37)
 51 Ciavarella, Nicole        15 New York Sharks      2:20.30    2:21.80        
                  31.45     1:06.81 (35.36)     1:43.74 (36.93)     2:21.80 (38.06)
 51 Hoyt, Shea                16 St Charles Swim      2:18.97    2:21.80        
                  31.77     1:07.04 (35.27)     1:44.16 (37.12)     2:21.80 (37.64)
 53 Butler, Savannah          17 Iowa Flyers Swim     2:37.68L   2:21.82        
                  31.70     1:07.66 (35.96)     1:44.35 (36.69)     2:21.82 (37.47)
 54 *Donahue, Alexandria      16 Greater Tampa Sw     2:42.44L   2:21.87        
                  31.18     1:07.02 (35.84)     1:44.55 (37.53)     2:21.87 (37.32)
 55 Bisch, Sophia             16 St Croix Swim Cl     2:20.08    2:22.09        
                  32.17     1:07.55 (35.38)     1:44.41 (36.86)     2:22.09 (37.68)
 56 Brockley, Piper           15 Neptune Swimming     2:18.06    2:22.11        
                  31.66     1:07.26 (35.60)     1:43.97 (36.71)     2:22.11 (38.14)
 57 Slepian, Sarah            15 Scarlet Aquatics     2:39.68L   2:22.14        
                  31.56     1:07.31 (35.75)     1:44.39 (37.08)     2:22.14 (37.75)
 58 Cox, Madisyn              17 Lubbock Swim Clu     2:17.29    2:22.67        
                  31.70     1:07.70 (36.00)     1:44.88 (37.18)     2:22.67 (37.79)
 59 Hanson, Courtney          14 La Mirada Armada     2:18.33    2:22.80        
                  32.53     1:09.02 (36.49)     1:46.16 (37.14)     2:22.80 (36.64)
 60 Crouse, Eva               13 Aquabears            2:22.13    2:23.01        
                  32.09     1:07.53 (35.44)     1:45.07 (37.54)     2:23.01 (37.94)
 61 Jurries, Briana           18 Arizona Gold Swi     2:18.14    2:23.08        
                  32.47     1:08.52 (36.05)     1:45.84 (37.32)     2:23.08 (37.24)
 62 Benjamin, Kathleen        16 Davis Aquadarts      2:22.48    2:23.18        
                  31.97     1:08.86 (36.89)     1:45.24 (36.38)     2:23.18 (37.94)
 63 Senczyszyn, Samantha      15 Ozaukee Aquatics     2:17.81    2:23.48        
                  32.31     1:08.39 (36.08)     1:46.12 (37.73)     2:23.48 (37.36)
 64 Adamski, Lindsay          15 Lake Country Swi     2:21.04    2:23.66        
                  31.50     1:08.48 (36.98)     1:45.75 (37.27)     2:23.66 (37.91)
 65 Abruzzo, Lauren           17 DU Hilltoppers       2:42.27L   2:23.80        
                  32.55     1:08.63 (36.08)     1:45.61 (36.98)     2:23.80 (38.19)
 66 *Castellanos, Ana Maria   16 Una GS               2:18.28    2:23.83        
                  32.57     1:08.59 (36.02)     1:45.82 (37.23)     2:23.83 (38.01)
 67 Angell, Sydney            15 Kansas City Blaz     2:18.86    2:24.44        
                  32.76     1:08.87 (36.11)     1:46.20 (37.33)     2:24.44 (38.24)
 68 Reetz, Miranda            17 DU Hilltoppers       2:37.25L   2:24.72        
                  33.39     1:10.60 (37.21)     1:48.00 (37.40)     2:24.72 (36.72)
 69 Isleta, Czsarina Dawn Ma  17 Santa Clara Swim     2:39.57L   2:25.53        
                  31.76     1:07.09 (35.33)     1:44.84 (37.75)     2:25.53 (40.69)
 70 Vose, Kirsten             15 Rose Bowl Aquati     2:21.18    2:26.00        
                  31.66     1:07.66 (36.00)     1:46.38 (38.72)     2:26.00 (39.62)
 71 Dupay, Allyson            16 SwimMAC Carolina     2:18.41    2:26.55        
                  33.38     1:10.44 (37.06)     1:48.30 (37.86)     2:26.55 (38.25)
 72 Locke, Lacey              17 Carmel Swim Club     2:40.11L   2:26.85        
                  32.36     1:09.85 (37.49)     1:48.50 (38.65)     2:26.85 (38.35)
 73 Carlson, Mary             18 Dayton Raiders       2:39.59L   2:27.08        
                  32.93     1:09.92 (36.99)     1:48.23 (38.31)     2:27.08 (38.85)
 74 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  14 Santa Clara Swim     2:21.85    2:27.41        
                  33.81     1:10.70 (36.89)     1:49.15 (38.45)     2:27.41 (38.26)
 75 Schlosberg, Kira          17 Metroplex Aquati     2:22.31    2:28.17        
                  32.69     1:09.62 (36.93)     1:48.22 (38.60)     2:28.17 (39.95)
 76 Shabet, Lindsay           16 Katy Aquatic Tea     2:41.35L   2:28.85        
                  32.74     1:10.02 (37.28)     1:48.97 (38.95)     2:28.85 (39.88)
 -- Grimes, Ellie             17 Lakeside Swim Te     2:42.86L        DQ        
 -- Murch Elliot, Billy       18 SwimMAC Carolina     2:43.20L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 52.93   12/9/2011 Kelly Naze, DU Hilltoppers                   
                54.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                56.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                56.29  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                57.89  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mack, Linnea        17 Osprey Aquatics        54.24      53.02         20  
                  25.55       53.02 (27.47)                                        
  2 Nack, Danielle      16 Mantas Swim Club       53.89      53.22         17  
                  24.67       53.22 (28.55)                                        
  3 Engel, Lindsey      16 Orange Co. Waves       53.80      53.34         16  
                  25.08       53.34 (28.26)                                        
  4 Kingsley, Megan     16 Mount Pleasant S       53.29      53.56         15  
                  24.93       53.56 (28.63)                                        
  5 Baker, Kathleen     15 SwimMAC Carolina       54.13      53.84         14  
                  25.40       53.84 (28.44)                                        
  6 Casazza, Caitlin    16 SwimMAC Carolina       54.30      54.04         13  
                  25.16       54.04 (28.88)                                        
  7 Marsh, Jenna        17 Billings Aquatic       54.05      54.25         12  
                  25.14       54.25 (29.11)                                        
  8 Lappin, Christina   14 North Mecklenbur       54.42      54.39         11  
                  25.57       54.39 (28.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barker, Olivia      17 Sandpipers Of Ne       54.72      53.85          9  
                  25.46       53.85 (28.39)                                        
 10 Wright, Madison     15 Kingfish Aquatic       54.46      54.02          7  
                  25.98       54.02 (28.04)                                        
 11 Lundstrom, Heather  18 Parkway Swim Clu       54.54      54.30          6  
                  25.51       54.30 (28.79)                                        
 12 Sapienza, Breanna   17 Superior Stingra       54.90      54.55          5  
                  25.21       54.55 (29.34)                                        
 13 Gruber, Margaret    17 Fox Chapel Kille       54.74      54.84          4  
                  25.91       54.84 (28.93)                                        
 14 Hinkle, Mickayla    16 St Croix Swim Cl       54.75      54.86          3  
                  25.71       54.86 (29.15)                                        
 15 Welshofer, Elsa     16 SwimMAC Carolina       54.58      55.22          2  
                  26.24       55.22 (28.98)                                        
 16 Raab, Meaghan       16 Hershey Aquatic        54.81      55.32          1  
                  25.60       55.32 (29.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Koucheki, Sarah     17 Lake Erie Silver       54.97      54.76        
                  25.95       54.76 (28.81)                                        
 18 Paez, Isabella      17 Metro Aquatic Cl       54.98      54.85        
                  26.19       54.85 (28.66)                                        
 19 Metzger-Seymour, E  17 Jeffco Hurricane       55.04      55.26        
                  25.78       55.26 (29.48)                                        
 20 Moroney, Megan      15 Saint Andrew's S       55.11      55.30        
                  26.18       55.30 (29.12)                                        
 21 Johnson, Carrie     15 Nashville Aquati       54.97      55.33        
                  26.21       55.33 (29.12)                                        
 22 Moran, Kayla        17 Patriot Aquatics       55.04      55.35        
                  26.08       55.35 (29.27)                                        
 23 Garcia, Taylor      15 Michigan Lakesho       54.97      55.46        
                  25.93       55.46 (29.53)                                        
 24 Jordan, Kylie       14 Snow Swimming          55.06      55.87        
                  26.29       55.87 (29.58)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 52.93   12/9/2011 Kelly Naze, DU Hilltoppers                   
                54.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                56.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                56.29  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                57.89  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kingsley, Megan           16 Mount Pleasant S       54.03      53.29 q      
                  25.11       53.29 (28.18)                                        
  2 Engel, Lindsey            16 Orange Co. Waves       55.32      53.80 q      
                  25.29       53.80 (28.51)                                        
  3 Nack, Danielle            16 Mantas Swim Club       53.97      53.89 q      
                  24.90       53.89 (28.99)                                        
  4 Marsh, Jenna              17 Billings Aquatic     1:02.60L     54.05 q      
                  25.31       54.05 (28.74)                                        
  5 Baker, Kathleen           15 SwimMAC Carolina       53.46      54.13 q      
                  25.58       54.13 (28.55)                                        
  6 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics        54.73      54.24 q      
                  25.29       54.24 (28.95)                                        
  7 Casazza, Caitlin          16 SwimMAC Carolina       54.91      54.30 q      
                  25.63       54.30 (28.67)                                        
  8 Lappin, Christina         14 North Mecklenbur     1:03.29L     54.42 q      
                  25.51       54.42 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Madison           15 Kingfish Aquatic       54.82      54.46 q      
                  25.62       54.46 (28.84)                                        
 10 Lundstrom, Heather        18 Parkway Swim Clu       54.43      54.54 q      
                  25.86       54.54 (28.68)                                        
 11 Welshofer, Elsa           16 SwimMAC Carolina       54.82      54.58 q      
                  25.85       54.58 (28.73)                                        
 12 Barker, Olivia            17 Sandpipers Of Ne       53.15      54.72 q      
                  25.76       54.72 (28.96)                                        
 13 Gruber, Margaret          17 Fox Chapel Kille       53.50      54.74 q      
                  25.67       54.74 (29.07)                                        
 14 Hinkle, Mickayla          16 St Croix Swim Cl       55.44      54.75 q      
                  25.59       54.75 (29.16)                                        
 15 Raab, Meaghan             16 Hershey Aquatic        53.78      54.81 q      
                  25.66       54.81 (29.15)                                        
 16 Sapienza, Breanna         17 Superior Stingra       53.98      54.90 q      
                  25.46       54.90 (29.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Carrie           15 Nashville Aquati       55.31      54.97 q      
                  26.03       54.97 (28.94)                                        
 17 Garcia, Taylor            15 Michigan Lakesho       54.39      54.97 q      
                  25.38       54.97 (29.59)                                        
 17 Koucheki, Sarah           17 Lake Erie Silver       54.66      54.97 q      
                  26.05       54.97 (28.92)                                        
 20 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl       54.45      54.98 q      
                  25.76       54.98 (29.22)                                        
 21 Moran, Kayla              17 Patriot Aquatics       54.08      55.04 q      
                  25.85       55.04 (29.19)                                        
 21 Metzger-Seymour, Erin     17 Jeffco Hurricane       55.74      55.04 q      
                  25.95       55.04 (29.09)                                        
 23 Jordan, Kylie             14 Snow Swimming          54.04      55.06 q      
                  25.83       55.06 (29.23)                                        
 24 Moroney, Megan            15 Saint Andrew's S       54.46      55.11 q      
                  26.03       55.11 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dong, Rochelle            17 Rancho San Diegu       56.03      55.24        
                  25.66       55.24 (29.58)                                        
 26 Quinn, Anna               16 Conejo Simi Swim       55.52      55.26        
                  26.14       55.26 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marsh, Alyssa             15 SwimMAC Carolina       54.57      55.33        
                  25.81       55.33 (29.52)                                        
 28 Bullard, Ariana           17 Carmel Swim Club       55.84      55.36        
                  25.82       55.36 (29.54)                                        
 29 Magnuson, Hannah          16 Triton Swimming        55.78      55.37        
                  25.83       55.37 (29.54)                                        
 29 Grimes, Alexandra         15 Palo Alto Stanfo       56.48      55.37        
                  26.77       55.37 (28.60)                                        
 31 *Vieira, Gabriela         15 CSP Tideriders         54.64      55.43        
                  26.23       55.43 (29.20)                                        
 32 Murphy, Madelyn           14 Crow Canyon Coun     1:02.60L     55.44        
                  26.39       55.44 (29.05)                                        
 33 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming          56.03      55.52        
                  26.45       55.52 (29.07)                                        
 34 Nero, Bailey              15 Fort Collins Are       54.74      55.66        
                  26.42       55.66 (29.24)                                        
 35 Dacruz, Georgia           14 Tide                 1:03.58L     55.71        
                  25.51       55.71 (30.20)                                        
 36 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       17 Area Tallahassee       55.21      55.73        
                  26.36       55.73 (29.37)                                        
 36 Kopcso, Kara              17 Franco's Fins          54.48      55.73        
                  25.75       55.73 (29.98)                                        
 36 Rule, Remedy              16 SMAC/ Waynesboro       55.05      55.73        
                  25.90       55.73 (29.83)                                        
 36 Musser, Hannah            16 Kansas City Blaz       55.84      55.73        
                  26.18       55.73 (29.55)                                        
 40 Van Lanen, Corrin         15 Pulaski Area Swi       55.60      55.80        
                  25.75       55.80 (30.05)                                        
 41 Campbell, Jennifer        15 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:03.53L     55.82        
                  26.39       55.82 (29.43)                                        
 42 Konopka, Katrina          15 Y-Spartaquatics        55.34      55.86        
                  26.11       55.86 (29.75)                                        
 43 Facey, Mia                15 Napa Valley Swim     1:03.42L     55.90        
                  26.77       55.90 (29.13)                                        
 44 Schmitt, Summer           17 Syracuse Charger       55.24      55.99        
                  26.48       55.99 (29.51)                                        
 45 Forrester, Patricia       18 Georgia Coastal        55.82      56.01        
                  26.12       56.01 (29.89)                                        
 46 Gibson, Emily             16 North Texas Nada       56.02      56.04        
                  26.35       56.04 (29.69)                                        
 47 Delisle, Marie-pierre     16 Palo Alto Stanfo       55.97      56.05        
                  26.32       56.05 (29.73)                                        
 48 Lubawy, Amy               16 Boulder City Hen     1:02.47L     56.06        
                  25.93       56.06 (30.13)                                        
 49 Thornbrue, Ellie          15 Hillsboro HEAT S       55.66      56.08        
                  26.39       56.08 (29.69)                                        
 50 Martin, Madison           17 Greater Columbus       54.27      56.17        
                  26.23       56.17 (29.94)                                        
 51 Whitmer, Carly            17 Westfield YMCA         55.52      56.23        
                  26.46       56.23 (29.77)                                        
 51 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club       55.08      56.23        
                  26.13       56.23 (30.10)                                        
 53 Hirschi, Sydney           17 West Texas Typho       55.82      56.24        
                  26.76       56.24 (29.48)                                        
 53 Jurries, Briana           18 Arizona Gold Swi       55.96      56.24        
                  27.25       56.24 (28.99)                                        
 55 Aisawa, Michelle          17 Peak Swimming          55.87      56.27        
                  26.16       56.27 (30.11)                                        
 55 Harvey, Colby             16 Coastal Maine Aq       55.72      56.27        
                  26.40       56.27 (29.87)                                        
 57 Pfitzer, Leah             17 Blue Tide Aquati       55.97      56.28        
                  25.96       56.28 (30.32)                                        
 57 Karosas, Tasija           17 Saint Andrew's S       55.76      56.28        
                  26.59       56.28 (29.69)                                        
 59 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  14 Santa Clara Swim       55.30      56.29        
                  26.12       56.29 (30.17)                                        
 60 Sanders, Julia-grace      17 Columbia River S     1:03.53L     56.34        
                  26.14       56.34 (30.20)                                        
 61 Beall, Kiley              16 Chesapeake Bay A       57.45      56.38        
                  26.31       56.38 (30.07)                                        
 62 Maluafiti, Marley         16 Sandpipers Of Ne     1:03.57L     56.45        
                  26.74       56.45 (29.71)                                        
 63 Stout, Jordan             15 Rockwood Swim Cl       55.66      56.48        
                  26.16       56.48 (30.32)                                        
 64 Sheridan, Maria           17 SwimMAC Carolina       55.33      56.49        
                  26.84       56.49 (29.65)                                        
 65 Love, Sarah               17 Lakeside Swim Te       56.90      56.50        
                  26.58       56.50 (29.92)                                        
 66 Eastin, Emily             14 Una SCAL               57.36      56.52        
                  26.30       56.52 (30.22)                                        
 67 *Simonovic, Katarina      18 Arizona Gold Swi       54.57      56.54        
                  26.64       56.54 (29.90)                                        
 68 *John-Williams, Kimberle  18 Baylor Swim Club       54.96      56.61        
                  26.60       56.61 (30.01)                                        
 69 Santilena, Katharine      17 Pacific Swim           55.63      56.64        
                  26.43       56.64 (30.21)                                        
 70 Caraballo, Barbara        17 Brandon Sports &     1:01.64L     56.67        
                  26.64       56.67 (30.03)                                        
 71 Martin, Tyla              15 Pine Crest Swimm       55.39      56.68        
                  26.74       56.68 (29.94)                                        
 72 Johnson, Ashley           15 Cypress Fairbank       55.73      56.71        
                  26.18       56.71 (30.53)                                        
 73 Zhou, Kina                17 Albany Starfish        56.13      56.82        
                  26.42       56.82 (30.40)                                        
 74 Buscher, Alexandra        14 Dads Club Swim T     1:03.56L     56.83        
                  27.05       56.83 (29.78)                                        
 75 Maynard, Paige            15 Davis Aquadarts      1:04.65L     56.92        
                  26.51       56.92 (30.41)                                        
 76 Eble, Kiley               16 Lake Erie Silver       57.10      56.93        
                  26.76       56.93 (30.17)                                        
 76 Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun       55.56      56.93        
                  26.52       56.93 (30.41)                                        
 78 Burnham, Madeline         16 Iowa Flyers Swim       56.06      56.94        
                  26.52       56.94 (30.42)                                        
 79 Swensen, Astrid           15 YMCA of the Nort       57.04      56.95        
                  27.00       56.95 (29.95)                                        
 80 Pittman, Mary             17 Birmingham Swim        57.21      56.97        
                  26.36       56.97 (30.61)                                        
 80 Peiffer, Hannah           17 Baylor Swim Club       56.99      56.97        
                  26.48       56.97 (30.49)                                        
 82 Griffin, Kendra           17 Scottsdale Aquat       56.15      56.98        
                  26.66       56.98 (30.32)                                        
 83 Tran, Breanna             16 Orange Co. Waves       56.47      57.04        
                  26.54       57.04 (30.50)                                        
 84 Cha, Brenda               16 Lake Oswego Swim       57.18      57.07        
                  26.78       57.07 (30.29)                                        
 85 Merritt, Heather          16 SwimMAC Carolina       55.88      57.09        
                  26.79       57.09 (30.30)                                        
 86 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        16 Una SCAT               56.78      57.10        
                  26.76       57.10 (30.34)                                        
 87 Fries, Rilye              15 Kansas City Blaz       57.34      57.15        
                  26.79       57.15 (30.36)                                        
 88 Strash, Hannelore         17 Alamo Area Aquat       55.81      57.19        
                  27.09       57.19 (30.10)                                        
 89 Parham, Jaecey            16 Lubbock Swim Clu     1:04.19L     57.25        
                  26.41       57.25 (30.84)                                        
 90 Crompton, Georgie         18 Eagle Swim Team      1:03.15L     57.33        
                  27.28       57.33 (30.05)                                        
 91 Kuhl, Katherine           16 Edwardsville YMC       55.99      57.36        
                  26.19       57.36 (31.17)                                        
 92 Kitchel, Taite            15 Carmel Swim Club       55.77      57.41        
                  27.07       57.41 (30.34)                                        
 93 Tanasse, Emily            17 King Aquatic Clu       57.36      57.46        
                  26.62       57.46 (30.84)                                        
 94 Madden, Paige             14 City of Mobile S     1:03.42L     57.53        
                  26.76       57.53 (30.77)                                        
 94 Cerne, Kaitlyn            17 Lake Erie Silver       55.77      57.53        
                  27.30       57.53 (30.23)                                        
 96 Painton, Lindsay          14 Colorado Stars         57.81      57.57        
                  26.96       57.57 (30.61)                                        
 97 Vredeveld, Kristen        17 Baylor Swim Club       55.60      57.58        
                  26.70       57.58 (30.88)                                        
 98 Diller, Katherine         17 Five Star Swim C       55.40      57.59        
                  26.66       57.59 (30.93)                                        
 99 Mitchell, Caroline        18 Marlins of Ralei     1:05.19L     57.60        
                  27.09       57.60 (30.51)                                        
100 Baxley, Rebecca           17 Neptune Swimming     1:05.17L     57.61        
                  26.82       57.61 (30.79)                                        
101 Getzen, Samantha          17 Scottsdale Aquat       55.87      57.62        
                  27.12       57.62 (30.50)                                        
102 Halsted, Tara             17 Davis Aquadarts        57.00      57.66        
                  27.04       57.66 (30.62)                                        
102 *Lapteva, Olga            15 Bolles School Sh       57.40      57.66        
                  26.73       57.66 (30.93)                                        
104 Van Linge, Kindle         16 Palo Alto Stanfo       56.00      57.72        
                  26.85       57.72 (30.87)                                        
105 Ramey, Kenna              16 King Aquatic Clu       56.00      57.74        
                  27.10       57.74 (30.64)                                        
106 Bindi, Victoria           14 Club Sailfish Sw       57.12      57.75        
                  26.94       57.75 (30.81)                                        
107 Luders, Micaela           16 Neptune Swimming       57.42      57.80        
                  26.87       57.80 (30.93)                                        
108 Nowaski, Sarah            15 College Area Swi     1:03.80L     57.92        
                  27.58       57.92 (30.34)                                        
109 Buscaglia, Caroline       17 Quest Swimming         56.67      57.95        
                  26.66       57.95 (31.29)                                        
110 Orlandi, Daniella         17 Crow Canyon Coun     1:03.44L     57.96        
                  26.74       57.96 (31.22)                                        
111 Young, Taylor             17 Neptune Swimming       57.52      58.00        
                  27.24       58.00 (30.76)                                        
112 Valentine, Anna           17 Unattached             56.75      58.01        
                  27.61       58.01 (30.40)                                        
113 Katter, Heidi             15 Palo Alto Stanfo       56.18      58.06        
                  26.78       58.06 (31.28)                                        
114 Angell, Hannah            17 Kansas City Blaz       57.23      58.09        
                  27.69       58.09 (30.40)                                        
115 *Hodgson, Leela           17 Bolles School Sh     1:04.47L     58.18        
                  27.60       58.18 (30.58)                                        
116 Hammond, Emily            17 Hilton Head Aqua       57.46      58.23        
                  27.39       58.23 (30.84)                                        
117 McNulty, Amanda           16 Y-Spartaquatics      1:03.52L     58.24        
                  27.25       58.24 (30.99)                                        
118 Sherman, Claudia          16 Carmel Swim Club     1:05.04L     58.44        
                  27.10       58.44 (31.34)                                        
119 Cominelli, Marissa        17 Lake Erie Silver       57.31      58.55        
                  27.59       58.55 (30.96)                                        
120 Kelly, Kate               18 Y-Spartaquatics        55.92      58.75        
                  27.53       58.75 (31.22)                                        
121 Nava, Caroline            15 Pine Crest Swimm       57.78      58.76        
                  27.35       58.76 (31.41)                                        
122 Gehrke, Madeleine         15 Central Iowa Aqu       56.24      58.78        
                  27.17       58.78 (31.61)                                        
123 Bernstein, Arianna        17 Retriever Aquati       57.82      58.93        
                  27.49       58.93 (31.44)                                        
124 *Gomez, Daniela           16 Performance Aqua     1:03.35L     59.15        
                  28.04       59.15 (31.11)                                        
125 Emery, Nicole             16 SwimMAC Carolina     1:04.68L     59.28        
                  28.09       59.28 (31.19)                                        
126 Rasmus, Claire            15 Bolles School Sh       57.40      59.31        
                  27.76       59.31 (31.55)                                        
 -- Locke, Lacey              17 Carmel Swim Club     1:03.35L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Parillo, Emily            17 Una GS               1:04.00L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Poppe, Heidi              16 Crow Canyon Coun       56.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tse, Ashley               17 Brea Aquatics          57.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Eastin, Ella              15 Una SCAL               53.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Korst, Caroline           17 Frisco Aquatics        56.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Heller, Lauren            14 Una LESD               57.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Johnson, Faith            18 Unattached             55.54         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:55.50   12/8/2012 Megan Kingsley, Mount Pleasant S           
                2:00.19  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                2:03.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                2:03.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                2:06.19  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kingsley, Megan     16 Mount Pleasant S     1:56.34    1:55.50J        20  
                  25.82       54.66 (28.84)     1:24.30 (29.64)     1:55.50 (31.20)
  2 Wright, Madison     15 Kingfish Aquatic     1:57.53    1:55.94         17  
                  26.16       55.67 (29.51)     1:25.75 (30.08)     1:55.94 (30.19)
  3 Barker, Olivia      17 Sandpipers Of Ne     1:56.17    1:56.37         16  
                  26.04       55.92 (29.88)     1:25.51 (29.59)     1:56.37 (30.86)
  4 Miller, Katelyn     17 Firestone Akron      1:59.79    1:57.27         15  
                  26.36       56.50 (30.14)     1:26.64 (30.14)     1:57.27 (30.63)
  5 Lundstrom, Heather  18 Parkway Swim Clu     1:59.21    1:58.48         14  
                  26.43       56.38 (29.95)     1:26.96 (30.58)     1:58.48 (31.52)
  6 Casazza, Caitlin    16 SwimMAC Carolina     1:59.06    1:58.80         13  
                  26.98       57.12 (30.14)     1:27.82 (30.70)     1:58.80 (30.98)
  7 Paez, Isabella      17 Metro Aquatic Cl     1:59.40    1:59.40         12  
                  27.61       58.60 (30.99)     1:28.50 (29.90)     1:59.40 (30.90)
  8 Quinn, Anna         16 Conejo Simi Swim     2:00.78    1:59.66         11  
                  27.86       58.20 (30.34)     1:29.17 (30.97)     1:59.66 (30.49)
B - Final
  9 Rule, Remedy        16 SMAC/ Waynesboro     2:01.43    1:59.27          9  
                  26.50       56.39 (29.89)     1:27.40 (31.01)     1:59.27 (31.87)
 10 Swensen, Astrid     15 YMCA of the Nort     2:01.33    1:59.48          7  
                  27.05       57.15 (30.10)     1:28.23 (31.08)     1:59.48 (31.25)
 11 Nero, Bailey        15 Fort Collins Are     2:01.40    1:59.58          6  
                  28.45       58.46 (30.01)     1:29.27 (30.81)     1:59.58 (30.31)
 12 Koucheki, Sarah     17 Lake Erie Silver     2:01.09    1:59.70          5  
                  26.60       56.81 (30.21)     1:28.59 (31.78)     1:59.70 (31.11)
 13 Hirschi, Sydney     17 West Texas Typho     2:01.15    2:01.10          4  
                  27.59       58.13 (30.54)     1:29.46 (31.33)     2:01.10 (31.64)
 14 Parillo, Emily      17 Una GS               2:00.97    2:01.31          3  
                  27.62       57.75 (30.13)     1:29.05 (31.30)     2:01.31 (32.26)
 15 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  17 Area Tallahassee     2:01.60    2:01.51          2  
                  27.41       58.45 (31.04)     1:30.17 (31.72)     2:01.51 (31.34)
 16 Forrester, Patrici  18 Georgia Coastal      2:01.08    2:01.60          1  
                  26.74       56.77 (30.03)     1:28.56 (31.79)     2:01.60 (33.04)
C - Final
 17 Nack, Danielle      16 Mantas Swim Club     2:01.86    1:59.97        
                  26.04       57.51 (31.47)     1:29.22 (31.71)     1:59.97 (30.75)
 18 Kopcso, Kara        17 Franco's Fins        2:01.62    2:00.22        
                  26.69       57.38 (30.69)     1:28.58 (31.20)     2:00.22 (31.64)
 19 D'Innocenzo, Marga  17 Crimson Aquatics     2:02.06    2:00.63        
                  27.59       58.07 (30.48)     1:29.64 (31.57)     2:00.63 (30.99)
 20 House, Hanna        17 Carmel Swim Club     2:02.83    2:00.64        
                  27.85       58.03 (30.18)     1:29.27 (31.24)     2:00.64 (31.37)
 21 Bullard, Ariana     17 Carmel Swim Club     2:02.21    2:01.66        
                  26.51       57.14 (30.63)     1:29.18 (32.04)     2:01.66 (32.48)
 22 Maluafiti, Marley   16 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:02.33    2:01.82        
                  27.17       58.27 (31.10)     1:29.73 (31.46)     2:01.82 (32.09)
 23 Moran, Kayla        17 Patriot Aquatics     2:02.51    2:01.95        
                  27.35       58.35 (31.00)     1:29.83 (31.48)     2:01.95 (32.12)
 24 Lajoie, Juliette    17 Aquabears            2:02.39    2:02.73        
                  28.23       58.50 (30.27)     1:30.49 (31.99)     2:02.73 (32.24)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              2:00.19  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              2:03.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              2:03.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              2:06.19  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Halmy, Dorothy            14 Una TWST                  NT    2:02.28        
                  27.61       58.95 (31.34)     1:30.74 (31.79)     2:02.28 (31.54)
  2 Schmitt, Summer           17 Syracuse Charger          NT    2:02.77        
                  28.06       59.15 (31.09)     1:31.22 (32.07)     2:02.77 (31.55)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:55.50   12/8/2012 Megan Kingsley, Mount Pleasant S           
                2:00.19  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                2:03.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                2:03.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                2:06.19  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Olivia            17 Sandpipers Of Ne     1:56.58    1:56.17 q      
                  26.22       56.17 (29.95)     1:26.37 (30.20)     1:56.17 (29.80)
  2 Kingsley, Megan           16 Mount Pleasant S     1:58.30    1:56.34 q      
                  26.12       55.22 (29.10)     1:25.36 (30.14)     1:56.34 (30.98)
  3 Wright, Madison           15 Kingfish Aquatic     2:01.11    1:57.53 q      
                  26.47       56.09 (29.62)     1:26.62 (30.53)     1:57.53 (30.91)
  4 Casazza, Caitlin          16 SwimMAC Carolina     2:01.05    1:59.06 q      
                  27.24       57.28 (30.04)     1:28.04 (30.76)     1:59.06 (31.02)
  5 Lundstrom, Heather        18 Parkway Swim Clu     1:57.61    1:59.21 q      
                  26.52       56.54 (30.02)     1:27.82 (31.28)     1:59.21 (31.39)
  6 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl     2:00.46    1:59.40 q      
                  27.15       57.61 (30.46)     1:28.06 (30.45)     1:59.40 (31.34)
  7 Miller, Katelyn           17 Firestone Akron      1:59.26    1:59.79 q      
                  26.73       57.36 (30.63)     1:28.31 (30.95)     1:59.79 (31.48)
  8 Quinn, Anna               16 Conejo Simi Swim     2:03.19    2:00.78 q      
                  27.64       57.85 (30.21)     1:29.03 (31.18)     2:00.78 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parillo, Emily            17 Una GS               2:02.99    2:00.97 q      
                  27.75       58.35 (30.60)     1:29.47 (31.12)     2:00.97 (31.50)
 10 Forrester, Patricia       18 Georgia Coastal      2:00.86    2:01.08 q      
                  27.07       57.25 (30.18)     1:28.81 (31.56)     2:01.08 (32.27)
 11 Koucheki, Sarah           17 Lake Erie Silver     1:59.63    2:01.09 q      
                  26.64       57.04 (30.40)     1:28.80 (31.76)     2:01.09 (32.29)
 12 Hirschi, Sydney           17 West Texas Typho     2:00.69    2:01.15 q      
                  27.62       58.32 (30.70)     1:29.51 (31.19)     2:01.15 (31.64)
 13 Swensen, Astrid           15 YMCA of the Nort     1:59.89    2:01.33 q      
                  27.23       58.39 (31.16)     1:29.86 (31.47)     2:01.33 (31.47)
 14 Nero, Bailey              15 Fort Collins Are     2:16.49L   2:01.40 q      
                  27.91       58.76 (30.85)     1:29.99 (31.23)     2:01.40 (31.41)
 15 Rule, Remedy              16 SMAC/ Waynesboro     1:58.75    2:01.43 q      
                  27.63       58.55 (30.92)     1:30.01 (31.46)     2:01.43 (31.42)
 16 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       17 Area Tallahassee     2:05.36    2:01.60 q      
                  27.55       58.86 (31.31)     1:30.48 (31.62)     2:01.60 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kopcso, Kara              17 Franco's Fins        1:59.06    2:01.62 q      
                  26.25       57.14 (30.89)     1:28.80 (31.66)     2:01.62 (32.82)
 18 Nack, Danielle            16 Mantas Swim Club     2:02.66    2:01.86 q      
                  26.74       57.86 (31.12)     1:30.11 (32.25)     2:01.86 (31.75)
 19 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     17 Crimson Aquatics     2:01.19    2:02.06 q      
                  27.93       58.98 (31.05)     1:30.59 (31.61)     2:02.06 (31.47)
 20 Bullard, Ariana           17 Carmel Swim Club     2:02.15    2:02.21 q      
                  26.81       57.58 (30.77)     1:29.10 (31.52)     2:02.21 (33.11)
 21 Maluafiti, Marley         16 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:18.66L   2:02.33 q      
                  27.08       57.94 (30.86)     1:29.78 (31.84)     2:02.33 (32.55)
 22 Lajoie, Juliette          17 Aquabears            2:19.19L   2:02.39 q      
                  28.09       58.99 (30.90)     1:30.78 (31.79)     2:02.39 (31.61)
 23 Moran, Kayla              17 Patriot Aquatics     2:19.28L   2:02.51 q      
                  28.05       59.08 (31.03)     1:30.59 (31.51)     2:02.51 (31.92)
 24 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club     2:19.16L   2:02.83 q      
                  27.30       57.96 (30.66)     1:29.84 (31.88)     2:02.83 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Halmy, Dorothy            14 Una TWST             2:03.72    2:02.90        
                  28.06       59.39 (31.33)     1:30.87 (31.48)     2:02.90 (32.03)
 26 Schmitt, Summer           17 Syracuse Charger     2:03.45    2:02.90        
                  28.09       59.75 (31.66)     1:31.36 (31.61)     2:02.90 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Metzger-Seymour, Erin     17 Jeffco Hurricane     2:02.67    2:03.02        
                  26.92       57.72 (30.80)     1:29.89 (32.17)     2:03.02 (33.13)
 28 Mitchell, Caroline        18 Marlins of Ralei     2:17.90L   2:03.03        
                  27.69       58.27 (30.58)     1:30.17 (31.90)     2:03.03 (32.86)
 29 Musser, Hannah            16 Kansas City Blaz     2:02.61    2:03.45        
                  27.38       58.05 (30.67)     1:30.48 (32.43)     2:03.45 (32.97)
 30 Delisle, Marie-pierre     16 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:02.60    2:03.46        
                  27.29       58.04 (30.75)     1:30.48 (32.44)     2:03.46 (32.98)
 31 Griffin, Kendra           17 Scottsdale Aquat     2:18.77L   2:03.52        
                  28.23       58.69 (30.46)     1:31.04 (32.35)     2:03.52 (32.48)
 32 Sowinski, Katelyn         17 Eagle Swim Team      1:59.01    2:03.79        
                  27.61       58.85 (31.24)     1:31.34 (32.49)     2:03.79 (32.45)
 33 Francis, Casey            17 Pine Crest Swimm     2:02.20    2:03.80        
                  27.33       58.72 (31.39)     1:31.30 (32.58)     2:03.80 (32.50)
 34 Fye, Nicole               14 Americus Albany      2:18.85L   2:03.89        
                  28.25       59.23 (30.98)     1:31.08 (31.85)     2:03.89 (32.81)
 35 Welshofer, Elsa           16 SwimMAC Carolina     2:02.39    2:04.31        
                  28.10       59.75 (31.65)     1:32.16 (32.41)     2:04.31 (32.15)
 36 Magnuson, Hannah          16 Triton Swimming      2:21.69L   2:04.38        
                  27.88     1:00.13 (32.25)     1:32.57 (32.44)     2:04.38 (31.81)
 37 Campbell, Jennifer        15 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:05.43    2:04.41        
                  27.23       57.91 (30.68)     1:30.41 (32.50)     2:04.41 (34.00)
 38 Jordan, Kylie             14 Snow Swimming        2:04.25    2:04.61        
                  27.23       58.35 (31.12)     1:31.27 (32.92)     2:04.61 (33.34)
 39 Howe, Ally                16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:57.78    2:04.63        
                  27.31       58.77 (31.46)     1:31.63 (32.86)     2:04.63 (33.00)
 40 Aisawa, Michelle          17 Peak Swimming        2:01.89    2:04.76        
                  27.81       58.99 (31.18)     1:31.56 (32.57)     2:04.76 (33.20)
 41 Strash, Hannelore         17 Alamo Area Aquat     2:04.49    2:04.77        
                  28.15     1:00.00 (31.85)     1:32.70 (32.70)     2:04.77 (32.07)
 42 Lappin, Christina         14 North Mecklenbur     2:05.19    2:05.22        
                  27.99       59.80 (31.81)     1:32.25 (32.45)     2:05.22 (32.97)
 43 Kyriakidis, Andrea        14 Nashville Aquati     2:03.05    2:05.29        
                  28.59     1:00.49 (31.90)     1:33.22 (32.73)     2:05.29 (32.07)
 44 Lepesant, Victoria        17 Swim Pasadena        2:18.93L   2:05.31        
                  28.58     1:00.29 (31.71)     1:32.64 (32.35)     2:05.31 (32.67)
 45 Fries, Rilye              15 Kansas City Blaz     2:03.28    2:05.38        
                  27.66       59.16 (31.50)     1:31.66 (32.50)     2:05.38 (33.72)
 46 Karosas, Tasija           17 Saint Andrew's S     2:00.85    2:05.71        
                  27.37       58.84 (31.47)     1:32.16 (33.32)     2:05.71 (33.55)
 47 Eastin, Ella              15 Una SCAL             1:58.69    2:05.72        
                  27.74       59.41 (31.67)     1:32.37 (32.96)     2:05.72 (33.35)
 48 Stout, Jordan             15 Rockwood Swim Cl     2:04.78    2:06.00        
                  27.76       59.47 (31.71)     1:32.63 (33.16)     2:06.00 (33.37)
 49 *Vieira, Gabriela         15 CSP Tideriders       2:04.14    2:06.08        
                  28.14     1:00.95 (32.81)     1:33.11 (32.16)     2:06.08 (32.97)
 50 Getzen, Samantha          17 Scottsdale Aquat     2:20.82L   2:06.10        
                  28.74     1:00.70 (31.96)     1:33.40 (32.70)     2:06.10 (32.70)
 51 Hinkle, Mickayla          16 St Croix Swim Cl     2:06.05    2:06.13        
 52 Gruber, Margaret          17 Fox Chapel Kille     1:59.64    2:06.15        
                  28.26       59.51 (31.25)     1:32.81 (33.30)     2:06.15 (33.34)
 53 Clarke, Alexandra         16 Carmel Swim Club     2:05.98    2:06.24        
 54 Valentine, Anna           17 Unattached           2:01.77    2:06.32        
                  28.66     1:00.43 (31.77)     1:32.83 (32.40)     2:06.32 (33.49)
 55 Facey, Mia                15 Napa Valley Swim     2:04.62    2:06.41        
                  28.62     1:00.84 (32.22)     1:33.71 (32.87)     2:06.41 (32.70)
 56 Nowaski, Sarah            15 College Area Swi     2:15.96L   2:06.57        
                  28.68     1:01.31 (32.63)     1:34.19 (32.88)     2:06.57 (32.38)
 57 Ranslem, Mikayla          15 Canyons Aquatic      2:18.77L   2:06.58        
                  27.26       58.08 (30.82)     1:31.83 (33.75)     2:06.58 (34.75)
 58 Kitchel, Taite            15 Carmel Swim Club     2:03.04    2:06.64        
                  28.06       59.92 (31.86)     1:32.38 (32.46)     2:06.64 (34.26)
 59 McNulty, Amanda           16 Y-Spartaquatics      2:01.01    2:06.66        
                  28.28       59.86 (31.58)     1:32.87 (33.01)     2:06.66 (33.79)
 60 Whitmer, Carly            17 Westfield YMCA       2:03.61    2:06.72        
                  27.10       58.34 (31.24)     1:31.72 (33.38)     2:06.72 (35.00)
 61 Tran, Breanna             16 Orange Co. Waves     2:05.15    2:06.73        
                  28.00       59.92 (31.92)     1:33.07 (33.15)     2:06.73 (33.66)
 62 Jurries, Briana           18 Arizona Gold Swi     2:19.41L   2:07.11        
                  29.13     1:01.42 (32.29)     1:34.24 (32.82)     2:07.11 (32.87)
 63 Buscher, Alexandra        14 Dads Club Swim T     2:05.44    2:07.29        
                  28.92     1:01.04 (32.12)     1:33.75 (32.71)     2:07.29 (33.54)
 64 Johnson, Carrie           15 Nashville Aquati     2:05.81    2:07.56        
                  27.97       59.97 (32.00)     1:33.50 (33.53)     2:07.56 (34.06)
 65 Locke, Lacey              17 Carmel Swim Club     2:05.78    2:08.71        
                  28.77     1:00.97 (32.20)     1:35.60 (34.63)     2:08.71 (33.11)
 66 Sapienza, Breanna         17 Superior Stingra     2:01.36    2:08.83        
                  27.68       59.97 (32.29)     1:34.14 (34.17)     2:08.83 (34.69)
 67 White, Madison            18 Crow Canyon Coun     2:01.79    2:08.85        
                  28.43     1:01.81 (33.38)     1:35.81 (34.00)     2:08.85 (33.04)
 68 Martin, Tyla              15 Pine Crest Swimm     2:03.41    2:08.89        
                  28.26     1:00.86 (32.60)     1:34.28 (33.42)     2:08.89 (34.61)
 69 Thornbrue, Ellie          15 Hillsboro HEAT S     2:03.27    2:08.97        
                  29.19     1:01.87 (32.68)     1:35.16 (33.29)     2:08.97 (33.81)
 70 Marsh, Alyssa             15 SwimMAC Carolina     2:03.87    2:09.23        
                  28.46     1:00.88 (32.42)     1:34.40 (33.52)     2:09.23 (34.83)
 71 Purdy, Megan              17 Boulder City Hen     2:19.02L   2:09.77        
                  29.16     1:01.42 (32.26)     1:34.99 (33.57)     2:09.77 (34.78)
 72 Soule, Mary               13 YMCA of Western      2:19.41L   2:10.11        
                  29.55     1:02.40 (32.85)     1:36.28 (33.88)     2:10.11 (33.83)
 73 Sheridan, Maria           17 SwimMAC Carolina     2:02.62    2:10.52        
                  28.86     1:01.44 (32.58)     1:35.29 (33.85)     2:10.52 (35.23)
 74 Sherman, Claudia          16 Carmel Swim Club     2:19.57L   2:11.11        
                  29.14     1:01.85 (32.71)     1:35.68 (33.83)     2:11.11 (35.43)
 75 *John-Williams, Kimberle  18 Baylor Swim Club     2:05.82    2:11.64        
                  29.23     1:02.16 (32.93)     1:36.27 (34.11)     2:11.64 (35.37)
 76 Rowley, Haley             15 Boulder Swimming     2:17.44L   2:13.82        
                  29.63     1:03.35 (33.72)     1:38.58 (35.23)     2:13.82 (35.24)
 77 Kelly, Kate               18 Y-Spartaquatics      2:02.73    2:16.82        
                  29.62     1:03.88 (34.26)     1:40.45 (36.57)     2:16.82 (36.37)
 -- Cerne, Kaitlyn            17 Lake Erie Silver     2:02.67         DQ        
 -- Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun     2:21.59L        DQ        
 -- Brown, Megan              16 Una GS               2:00.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Emery, Erin               15 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:05.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flynn, Morgan             17 Nashville Aquati     2:04.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Raab, Meaghan             16 Hershey Aquatic      2:02.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  14 Santa Clara Swim     2:04.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Engel, Lindsey            16 Orange Co. Waves     2:00.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Halsted, Tara             17 Davis Aquadarts      2:00.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.53   12/6/2012 Kathleen Baker, SwimMAC Carolina           
                2:01.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                2:04.49  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                2:05.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                2:08.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Kathleen     15 SwimMAC Carolina     1:58.02    1:56.53J        20  
                  25.26       54.76 (29.50)     1:28.91 (34.15)     1:56.53 (27.62)
  2 Eastin, Ella        15 Una SCAL             1:59.41    1:56.93         17  
                  25.92       55.41 (29.49)     1:29.72 (34.31)     1:56.93 (27.21)
  3 Raab, Meaghan       16 Hershey Aquatic      1:57.86    1:58.54         16  
                  25.43       54.80 (29.37)     1:29.59 (34.79)     1:58.54 (28.95)
  4 Miller, Katelyn     17 Firestone Akron      2:00.34    1:59.27         15  
                  26.01       55.45 (29.44)     1:30.70 (35.25)     1:59.27 (28.57)
  5 Drabot, Katherine   15 Ozaukee Aquatics     2:01.29    1:59.74         14  
                  26.02       56.47 (30.45)     1:31.61 (35.14)     1:59.74 (28.13)
  6 Howe, Ally          16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:59.67    1:59.78         13  
                  26.01       55.87 (29.86)     1:31.37 (35.50)     1:59.78 (28.41)
  7 Cox, Madisyn        17 Lubbock Swim Clu     1:59.81    2:00.39         12  
                  26.37       56.26 (29.89)     1:31.22 (34.96)     2:00.39 (29.17)
  8 Kopcso, Kara        17 Franco's Fins        2:01.39    2:02.52         11  
                  25.78       56.10 (30.32)     1:33.01 (36.91)     2:02.52 (29.51)
B - Final
  9 Karosas, Tasija     17 Saint Andrew's S     2:01.80    2:00.18          9  
                  26.57       56.44 (29.87)     1:32.44 (36.00)     2:00.18 (27.74)
 10 Moore, Hannah       16 Raleigh Swimming     2:02.05    2:01.30          7  
                  26.57       56.75 (30.18)     1:33.19 (36.44)     2:01.30 (28.11)
 11 Barker, Olivia      17 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:02.43    2:01.41          6  
                  25.89       56.74 (30.85)     1:33.37 (36.63)     2:01.41 (28.04)
 12 Kyriakidis, Andrea  14 Nashville Aquati     2:02.11    2:01.45          5  
                  26.83       58.29 (31.46)     1:32.92 (34.63)     2:01.45 (28.53)
 13 Enoch, Geordie      16 Eagle Swim Team      2:01.84    2:01.58          4  
                  26.73       56.92 (30.19)     1:33.54 (36.62)     2:01.58 (28.04)
 14 Mykkanen, Courtney  14 Irvine Novaquati     2:02.38    2:02.49          3  
                  26.87       56.25 (29.38)     1:34.20 (37.95)     2:02.49 (28.29)
 15 Zhou, Kina          17 Albany Starfish      2:02.36    2:03.04          2  
                  27.24       57.74 (30.50)     1:35.22 (37.48)     2:03.04 (27.82)
 16 Seidt, Asia         15 Lakeside Swim Te     2:02.32    2:03.35          1  
                  26.53       56.19 (29.66)     1:34.21 (38.02)     2:03.35 (29.14)
C - Final
 17 McCullagh, Nora     15 SwimMAC Carolina     2:02.57    2:01.43        
                  25.87       55.35 (29.48)     1:32.16 (36.81)     2:01.43 (29.27)
 18 Miller, Heidi       16 Fox Chapel Kille     2:03.69    2:02.48        
                  26.70       57.41 (30.71)     1:34.60 (37.19)     2:02.48 (27.88)
 19 Burns, Hannah       15 Gator Swim Club      2:03.43    2:02.62        
                  28.45       58.91 (30.46)     1:34.28 (35.37)     2:02.62 (28.34)
 20 Casazza, Caitlin    16 SwimMAC Carolina     2:02.83    2:03.08        
                  26.27       58.76 (32.49)     1:34.11 (35.35)     2:03.08 (28.97)
 21 Barkey, Kallyn      15 Rochester Swim C     2:03.47    2:03.11        
                  26.49       56.57 (30.08)     1:34.62 (38.05)     2:03.11 (28.49)
 22 Goldsmith, Isabell  15 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:03.32    2:03.72        
                  26.18       57.62 (31.44)     1:34.42 (36.80)     2:03.72 (29.30)
 23 O'Neil, Colleen     17 Weymouth Club Wa     2:02.53    2:04.54        
                  27.03       57.57 (30.54)     1:34.31 (36.74)     2:04.54 (30.23)
 24 Kitchel, Taite      15 Carmel Swim Club     2:03.38    2:05.17        
                  27.14       58.15 (31.01)     1:35.35 (37.20)     2:05.17 (29.82)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.53   12/6/2012 Kathleen Baker, SwimMAC Carolina           
                2:01.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                2:04.49  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                2:05.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                2:08.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Meaghan             16 Hershey Aquatic      1:58.28    1:57.86 q      
                  25.98       55.27 (29.29)     1:29.67 (34.40)     1:57.86 (28.19)
  2 Baker, Kathleen           15 SwimMAC Carolina     2:01.28    1:58.02 q      
                  25.68       55.16 (29.48)     1:29.76 (34.60)     1:58.02 (28.26)
  3 Eastin, Ella              15 Una SCAL             1:59.27    1:59.41 q      
                  26.26       55.90 (29.64)     1:30.66 (34.76)     1:59.41 (28.75)
  4 Howe, Ally                16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:58.61    1:59.67 q      
                  25.85       56.07 (30.22)     1:31.65 (35.58)     1:59.67 (28.02)
  5 Cox, Madisyn              17 Lubbock Swim Clu     2:00.82    1:59.81 q      
                  26.58       56.84 (30.26)     1:31.18 (34.34)     1:59.81 (28.63)
  6 Miller, Katelyn           17 Firestone Akron      2:01.17    2:00.34 q      
                  25.96       56.67 (30.71)     1:31.56 (34.89)     2:00.34 (28.78)
  7 Drabot, Katherine         15 Ozaukee Aquatics     2:02.35    2:01.29 q      
                  26.30       56.69 (30.39)     1:32.74 (36.05)     2:01.29 (28.55)
  8 Kopcso, Kara              17 Franco's Fins        2:01.18    2:01.39 q      
                  26.14       56.06 (29.92)     1:31.97 (35.91)     2:01.39 (29.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karosas, Tasija           17 Saint Andrew's S     2:01.38    2:01.80 q      
                  26.42       55.84 (29.42)     1:33.63 (37.79)     2:01.80 (28.17)
 10 Enoch, Geordie            16 Eagle Swim Team      2:03.88    2:01.84 q      
                  26.58       57.14 (30.56)     1:32.84 (35.70)     2:01.84 (29.00)
 11 Moore, Hannah             16 Raleigh Swimming     2:01.56    2:02.05 q      
                  26.72       56.42 (29.70)     1:33.40 (36.98)     2:02.05 (28.65)
 12 Kyriakidis, Andrea        14 Nashville Aquati     2:21.67L   2:02.11 q      
                  26.76       57.73 (30.97)     1:32.81 (35.08)     2:02.11 (29.30)
 13 Seidt, Asia               15 Lakeside Swim Te     2:04.78    2:02.32 q      
                  26.96       56.23 (29.27)     1:33.46 (37.23)     2:02.32 (28.86)
 14 Zhou, Kina                17 Albany Starfish      2:03.92    2:02.36 q      
                  26.61       57.42 (30.81)     1:34.52 (37.10)     2:02.36 (27.84)
 15 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 Irvine Novaquati     2:04.24    2:02.38 q      
                  27.00       56.10 (29.10)     1:33.76 (37.66)     2:02.38 (28.62)
 16 Barker, Olivia            17 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:03.42    2:02.43 q      
                  26.10       57.31 (31.21)     1:34.25 (36.94)     2:02.43 (28.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Neil, Colleen           17 Weymouth Club Wa     2:01.38    2:02.53 q      
                  27.31       57.95 (30.64)     1:32.79 (34.84)     2:02.53 (29.74)
 18 McCullagh, Nora           15 SwimMAC Carolina     2:03.40    2:02.57 q      
                  26.73       57.25 (30.52)     1:33.86 (36.61)     2:02.57 (28.71)
 19 Casazza, Caitlin          16 SwimMAC Carolina     2:03.00    2:02.83 q      
                  26.16       58.44 (32.28)     1:33.72 (35.28)     2:02.83 (29.11)
 20 Stevens, Leah             16 Lakeside Swim Te     2:19.72L   2:03.21 q      
                  27.41       59.28 (31.87)     1:35.03 (35.75)     2:03.21 (28.18)
 21 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:08.10    2:03.32 q      
                  26.43       58.54 (32.11)     1:34.88 (36.34)     2:03.32 (28.44)
 22 Kitchel, Taite            15 Carmel Swim Club     2:04.71    2:03.38 q      
                  26.85       57.81 (30.96)     1:34.02 (36.21)     2:03.38 (29.36)
 23 Burns, Hannah             15 Gator Swim Club      2:00.82    2:03.43 q      
                  27.42       58.98 (31.56)     1:34.26 (35.28)     2:03.43 (29.17)
 24 Barkey, Kallyn            15 Rochester Swim C     2:05.15    2:03.47 q      
                  25.90       56.40 (30.50)     1:34.34 (37.94)     2:03.47 (29.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miller, Heidi             16 Fox Chapel Kille     2:19.72L   2:03.69        
                  26.46       57.26 (30.80)     1:34.81 (37.55)     2:03.69 (28.88)
 26 Sarazen, Kyra             15 Una GS               2:07.48    2:03.76        
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)     1:35.04 (37.13)     2:03.76 (28.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nero, Bailey              15 Fort Collins Are     2:24.21L   2:03.79        
                  27.01       58.53 (31.52)     1:35.00 (36.47)     2:03.79 (28.79)
 28 Bauer, Jenna              16 Neptune Swimming     2:02.31    2:03.85        
                  27.15       56.48 (29.33)     1:34.39 (37.91)     2:03.85 (29.46)
 29 Lundstrom, Heather        18 Parkway Swim Clu     2:03.72    2:03.89        
                  26.21       57.40 (31.19)     1:35.36 (37.96)     2:03.89 (28.53)
 30 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  15 Saint Andrew's S     2:00.40    2:03.90        
                  26.77       57.70 (30.93)     1:34.03 (36.33)     2:03.90 (29.87)
 31 Kaunitz, Sarah            16 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:22.60L   2:03.93        
                  26.75       58.90 (32.15)     1:35.16 (36.26)     2:03.93 (28.77)
 32 Murch Elliot, Currie      18 SwimMAC Carolina     2:22.22L   2:03.94        
                  27.77       59.03 (31.26)     1:34.43 (35.40)     2:03.94 (29.51)
 33 Jordan, Kylie             14 Snow Swimming        2:04.02    2:03.96        
                  26.50       57.86 (31.36)     1:34.99 (37.13)     2:03.96 (28.97)
 34 Grimes, Alexandra         15 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:04.15    2:03.99        
                  26.91       58.30 (31.39)     1:35.74 (37.44)     2:03.99 (28.25)
 35 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  14 Santa Clara Swim     2:01.83    2:04.05        
                  26.18       56.50 (30.32)     1:34.51 (38.01)     2:04.05 (29.54)
 36 Stranick, Sara            15 SwimMAC Carolina     2:22.56L   2:04.17        
                  27.22       57.98 (30.76)     1:34.33 (36.35)     2:04.17 (29.84)
 37 Halsted, Tara             17 Davis Aquadarts      2:03.88    2:04.19        
                  27.30       58.40 (31.10)     1:36.46 (38.06)     2:04.19 (27.73)
 37 Hayes, Nina               17 Livermore Aqua C     2:04.35    2:04.19        
                  27.43       57.72 (30.29)     1:33.75 (36.03)     2:04.19 (30.44)
 39 Eastin, Emily             14 Una SCAL             2:06.44    2:04.22        
                  26.76       56.96 (30.20)     1:34.73 (37.77)     2:04.22 (29.49)
 40 Hinkle, Mickayla          16 St Croix Swim Cl     2:03.92    2:04.26        
                  26.33       57.32 (30.99)     1:34.63 (37.31)     2:04.26 (29.63)
 41 Williams, Cecilia         16 Area Tallahassee     2:05.35    2:04.31        
                  27.94       58.95 (31.01)     1:36.01 (37.06)     2:04.31 (28.30)
 42 Martelle, Alexandra       17 SwimMAC Carolina     2:04.17    2:04.34        
                  28.26       59.70 (31.44)     1:35.04 (35.34)     2:04.34 (29.30)
 42 Engel, Lindsey            16 Orange Co. Waves     2:02.99    2:04.34        
                  25.99       55.32 (29.33)     1:33.96 (38.64)     2:04.34 (30.38)
 42 Ladd, Catherine           16 Santa Clara Swim     2:04.41    2:04.34        
                  26.82       57.32 (30.50)     1:35.46 (38.14)     2:04.34 (28.88)
 45 Popp, Meagan              15 St Charles Swim      2:03.09    2:04.41        
                  27.61       59.43 (31.82)     1:34.71 (35.28)     2:04.41 (29.70)
 46 Murch Elliot, Billy       18 SwimMAC Carolina     2:22.56L   2:04.45        
                  27.82       59.25 (31.43)     1:35.30 (36.05)     2:04.45 (29.15)
 47 Emery, Nicole             16 SwimMAC Carolina     2:03.63    2:04.48        
                  27.76       58.55 (30.79)     1:35.31 (36.76)     2:04.48 (29.17)
 48 Marsteller, Alisabeth     17 Mason Manta Rays     2:03.95    2:04.51        
                  27.26       58.85 (31.59)     1:35.75 (36.90)     2:04.51 (28.76)
 49 Gruber, Margaret          17 Fox Chapel Kille     2:07.89    2:04.58        
                  26.32       56.64 (30.32)     1:34.66 (38.02)     2:04.58 (29.92)
 49 Clarke, Alexandra         16 Carmel Swim Club     2:02.88    2:04.58        
                  26.70       57.80 (31.10)     1:34.31 (36.51)     2:04.58 (30.27)
 51 Sanders, Julia-grace      17 Columbia River S     2:22.91L   2:04.62        
                  26.70       58.13 (31.43)     1:35.02 (36.89)     2:04.62 (29.60)
 52 Blood, Bridget            17 Cincinnati Marli     2:01.58    2:04.70        
                  27.20       59.19 (31.99)     1:34.59 (35.40)     2:04.70 (30.11)
 53 Tse, Ashley               17 Brea Aquatics        2:01.22    2:04.71        
                  27.44       59.10 (31.66)     1:34.95 (35.85)     2:04.71 (29.76)
 54 Sellers, Alexandra        17 Lakeside Aquatic     2:03.71    2:04.73        
                  27.17       59.42 (32.25)     1:36.39 (36.97)     2:04.73 (28.34)
 55 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   17 Jeffco Hurricane     2:19.31L   2:04.79        
                  27.65       59.03 (31.38)     1:36.66 (37.63)     2:04.79 (28.13)
 56 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn        17 Helena Lions Swi     2:22.07L   2:04.84        
                  26.85       58.89 (32.04)     1:34.72 (35.83)     2:04.84 (30.12)
 57 Musser, Hannah            16 Kansas City Blaz     2:02.57    2:04.86        
                  26.25       56.85 (30.60)     1:35.47 (38.62)     2:04.86 (29.39)
 58 Francis, Casey            17 Pine Crest Swimm     2:03.24    2:04.87        
                  27.25       59.14 (31.89)     1:35.93 (36.79)     2:04.87 (28.94)
 59 Katter, Heidi             15 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:04.04    2:04.93        
                  26.58       57.60 (31.02)     1:34.77 (37.17)     2:04.93 (30.16)
 60 Cook, Alyssa              15 King Aquatic Clu     2:03.67    2:04.98        
                  27.66       59.17 (31.51)     1:35.46 (36.29)     2:04.98 (29.52)
 61 McCann, Carolyn           17 Una KING             2:22.49L   2:05.12        
                  27.10       59.09 (31.99)     1:35.24 (36.15)     2:05.12 (29.88)
 62 Nelson, Destiny           15 Frisco Aquatics      2:21.30L   2:05.18        
                  27.65       59.88 (32.23)     1:36.06 (36.18)     2:05.18 (29.12)
 63 Jurries, Briana           18 Arizona Gold Swi     2:03.74    2:05.22        
                  26.92     1:00.97 (34.05)     1:36.36 (35.39)     2:05.22 (28.86)
 64 Miller, Catie             16 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:03.90    2:05.28        
                  27.74     1:00.16 (32.42)     1:35.71 (35.55)     2:05.28 (29.57)
 65 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming        2:03.33    2:05.31        
                  26.74       57.28 (30.54)     1:35.85 (38.57)     2:05.31 (29.46)
 65 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        17 Snow Swimming        2:05.94    2:05.31        
                  27.32       58.88 (31.56)     1:34.97 (36.09)     2:05.31 (30.34)
 67 Poppe, Heidi              16 Crow Canyon Coun     2:04.43    2:05.42        
                  26.41       58.99 (32.58)     1:33.95 (34.96)     2:05.42 (31.47)
 68 Hoch, Madeline            17 WSY Swimming         2:23.46L   2:05.49        
                  27.30       58.17 (30.87)     1:36.42 (38.25)     2:05.49 (29.07)
 69 Jenck, Clara              17 Sun Devil Aquati     2:04.63    2:05.70        
                  28.17       58.49 (30.32)     1:36.58 (38.09)     2:05.70 (29.12)
 70 Bergeson, Danielle        15 AquaStorm            2:07.35    2:05.72        
                  27.41       58.01 (30.60)     1:35.36 (37.35)     2:05.72 (30.36)
 71 Lohman, Kennedy           14 Lakeside Swim Te     2:07.57    2:05.91        
                  27.98     1:00.91 (32.93)     1:36.92 (36.01)     2:05.91 (28.99)
 72 Schmitt, Summer           17 Syracuse Charger     2:26.13L   2:05.96        
                  26.91       57.93 (31.02)     1:36.26 (38.33)     2:05.96 (29.70)
 73 Koucheki, Sarah           17 Lake Erie Silver     2:03.41    2:06.02        
                  26.56       58.83 (32.27)     1:37.18 (38.35)     2:06.02 (28.84)
 74 Cottrell, Andrea          17 Greater Columbus     2:04.57    2:06.13        
                  27.49       59.55 (32.06)     1:35.61 (36.06)     2:06.13 (30.52)
 75 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     17 Crimson Aquatics     2:02.53    2:06.16        
                  27.46       58.12 (30.66)     1:36.03 (37.91)     2:06.16 (30.13)
 76 Hirschi, Sydney           17 West Texas Typho     2:04.93    2:06.17        
                  27.19       58.85 (31.66)     1:36.39 (37.54)     2:06.17 (29.78)
 77 Merritt, Jessica          14 SwimMAC Carolina     2:05.96    2:06.20        
                  27.31       59.09 (31.78)     1:36.39 (37.30)     2:06.20 (29.81)
 78 Haila, Meghan             16 Bolles School Sh     2:06.32    2:06.22        
                  28.13     1:00.15 (32.02)     1:35.74 (35.59)     2:06.22 (30.48)
 78 Santilena, Katharine      17 Pacific Swim         2:03.71    2:06.22        
                  26.64       58.06 (31.42)     1:36.20 (38.14)     2:06.22 (30.02)
 80 Ross, Katharine           17 Central Iowa Aqu     2:03.47    2:06.25        
                  27.86       59.40 (31.54)     1:35.45 (36.05)     2:06.25 (30.80)
 81 Locke, Lacey              17 Carmel Swim Club     2:03.05    2:06.36        
                  26.65       56.76 (30.11)     1:34.92 (38.16)     2:06.36 (31.44)
 81 Wright, Madison           15 Kingfish Aquatic     2:26.08L   2:06.36        
                  26.44       59.04 (32.60)     1:37.81 (38.77)     2:06.36 (28.55)
 83 Locke, Elise              17 Santa Clara Swim     2:03.28    2:06.37        
                  27.94     1:00.27 (32.33)     1:37.04 (36.77)     2:06.37 (29.33)
 84 Drozda, Shelly            15 Front Range Barr     2:22.10L   2:06.39        
                  27.00       57.80 (30.80)     1:36.05 (38.25)     2:06.39 (30.34)
 85 Facey, Mia                15 Napa Valley Swim     2:07.16    2:06.48        
                  26.93       58.91 (31.98)     1:37.04 (38.13)     2:06.48 (29.44)
 86 Konopka, Katrina          15 Y-Spartaquatics      2:06.76    2:06.50        
                  26.08       57.72 (31.64)     1:37.15 (39.43)     2:06.50 (29.35)
 87 *Hodgson, Leela           17 Bolles School Sh     2:19.39L   2:06.51        
                  27.60       59.52 (31.92)     1:37.94 (38.42)     2:06.51 (28.57)
 88 Young, Taylor             17 Neptune Swimming     2:02.83    2:06.53        
                  27.35       59.02 (31.67)     1:35.33 (36.31)     2:06.53 (31.20)
 89 Rowley, Haley             15 Boulder Swimming     2:02.69    2:06.56        
                  28.22       59.31 (31.09)     1:37.13 (37.82)     2:06.56 (29.43)
 90 Schanz, Emma              15 Spokane Waves Aq     2:24.28L   2:06.57        
                  27.29       58.25 (30.96)     1:35.67 (37.42)     2:06.57 (30.90)
 90 Magnuson, Hannah          16 Triton Swimming      2:07.63    2:06.57        
                  26.45       58.34 (31.89)     1:37.01 (38.67)     2:06.57 (29.56)
 92 Peiffer, Hannah           17 Baylor Swim Club     2:05.53    2:06.64        
                  26.99       57.49 (30.50)     1:37.04 (39.55)     2:06.64 (29.60)
 93 *Castellanos, Ana Maria   16 Una GS               2:23.20L   2:06.67        
                  27.93       59.92 (31.99)     1:36.78 (36.86)     2:06.67 (29.89)
 94 Pulaski, Marisa           17 Dayton Raiders       2:24.98L   2:06.72        
                  28.54     1:01.40 (32.86)     1:36.75 (35.35)     2:06.72 (29.97)
 95 Bohon, Micah              16 City of Charlest     2:20.12L   2:06.73        
                  26.86       58.24 (31.38)     1:36.41 (38.17)     2:06.73 (30.32)
 96 Short, Jessica            15 Ozaukee Aquatics     2:07.56    2:06.74        
                  28.32       59.13 (30.81)     1:36.98 (37.85)     2:06.74 (29.76)
 97 Barham, Jordyn            16 Raleigh Swimming     2:06.28    2:06.80        
                  28.09       59.11 (31.02)     1:37.54 (38.43)     2:06.80 (29.26)
 98 Goodwin, Darby            16 Saint Andrew's S     2:04.47    2:06.82        
                  27.57       58.26 (30.69)     1:36.82 (38.56)     2:06.82 (30.00)
 99 Liu, Danielle             16 Crimson Aquatics     2:07.36    2:06.88        
                  27.88       59.87 (31.99)     1:38.24 (38.37)     2:06.88 (28.64)
100 Carlson, Mary             18 Dayton Raiders       2:03.57    2:06.89        
                  27.52       59.34 (31.82)     1:36.24 (36.90)     2:06.89 (30.65)
101 King, Lillia              15 Unattached           2:25.26L   2:06.91        
                  27.22     1:00.19 (32.97)     1:36.60 (36.41)     2:06.91 (30.31)
102 Norman, Laura             16 North Texas Nada     2:05.67    2:06.95        
                  26.78       57.92 (31.14)     1:37.12 (39.20)     2:06.95 (29.83)
103 Griffith, Jenna           17 Green Mountain A     2:07.05    2:07.01        
                  26.80       58.07 (31.27)     1:36.31 (38.24)     2:07.01 (30.70)
104 Swensen, Astrid           15 YMCA of the Nort     2:05.96    2:07.07        
                  26.87       58.75 (31.88)     1:37.67 (38.92)     2:07.07 (29.40)
105 Morrow, Lindsay           16 Jeffco Hurricane     2:06.56    2:07.10        
                  28.44       59.19 (30.75)     1:36.61 (37.42)     2:07.10 (30.49)
106 Slepian, Sarah            15 Scarlet Aquatics     2:24.09L   2:07.12        
                  27.50       59.76 (32.26)     1:37.03 (37.27)     2:07.12 (30.09)
107 Parker, Katherine         16 Spy Swimming         2:05.33    2:07.39        
                  26.90     1:00.34 (33.44)     1:37.17 (36.83)     2:07.39 (30.22)
108 Korsberg, Ashlee          17 Crimson Aquatics     2:04.33    2:07.46        
                  27.77       58.72 (30.95)     1:37.70 (38.98)     2:07.46 (29.76)
109 Ariza-Balter, Myriah      17 Aces Swim Club       2:24.59L   2:07.47        
                  28.10       59.58 (31.48)     1:37.86 (38.28)     2:07.47 (29.61)
110 Chapko, Nicole            17 St Charles Swim      2:05.67    2:07.56        
                  28.18       59.95 (31.77)     1:36.51 (36.56)     2:07.56 (31.05)
111 Parham, Jaecey            16 Lubbock Swim Clu     2:04.09    2:07.60        
                  27.41       58.99 (31.58)     1:36.45 (37.46)     2:07.60 (31.15)
112 Burton, Margaret          17 Orange Co. Waves     2:05.06    2:07.64        
                  27.16       59.65 (32.49)     1:36.47 (36.82)     2:07.64 (31.17)
112 Lofquist, Sydney          15 Dayton Raiders       2:23.77L   2:07.64        
                  27.88     1:00.70 (32.82)     1:37.70 (37.00)     2:07.64 (29.94)
114 Benjamin, Kathleen        16 Davis Aquadarts      2:05.87    2:07.68        
                  27.45     1:00.75 (33.30)     1:37.31 (36.56)     2:07.68 (30.37)
115 Hammond, Brittany         17 Pine Crest Swimm     2:22.15L   2:07.71        
                  27.89     1:00.12 (32.23)     1:38.25 (38.13)     2:07.71 (29.46)
116 Grimes, Ellie             17 Lakeside Swim Te     2:19.06L   2:07.81        
                  28.65     1:01.46 (32.81)     1:38.82 (37.36)     2:07.81 (28.99)
117 Merritt, Heather          16 SwimMAC Carolina     2:03.03    2:07.86        
                  27.30       59.64 (32.34)     1:38.08 (38.44)     2:07.86 (29.78)
118 Galyer, Alex              14 Y-Spartaquatics      2:06.91    2:07.88        
                  27.97       59.61 (31.64)     1:38.91 (39.30)     2:07.88 (28.97)
119 Ranslem, Mikayla          15 Canyons Aquatic      2:06.66    2:07.96        
                  27.09     1:00.29 (33.20)     1:37.27 (36.98)     2:07.96 (30.69)
120 Martin, Tyla              15 Pine Crest Swimm     2:06.22    2:08.07        
                  26.57       58.79 (32.22)     1:38.13 (39.34)     2:08.07 (29.94)
121 Adams, Claire             14 Carmel Swim Club     2:25.24L   2:08.16        
                  26.72       56.82 (30.10)     1:37.85 (41.03)     2:08.16 (30.31)
122 Postoll, Melissa          17 Stingrays            2:24.56L   2:08.24        
                  29.48       59.99 (30.51)     1:38.53 (38.54)     2:08.24 (29.71)
123 Barksdale, Emma           15 Davis Aquadarts      2:04.19    2:08.26        
                  27.19       59.51 (32.32)     1:37.57 (38.06)     2:08.26 (30.69)
124 Chintanaphol, Michelle    17 Nashville Aquati     2:22.22L   2:08.28        
                  27.98       58.43 (30.45)     1:37.94 (39.51)     2:08.28 (30.34)
125 Diller, Katherine         17 Five Star Swim C     2:06.41    2:08.34        
                  26.71       59.04 (32.33)     1:37.72 (38.68)     2:08.34 (30.62)
126 Bisch, Sophia             16 St Croix Swim Cl     2:04.29    2:08.39        
                  27.69     1:00.65 (32.96)     1:38.03 (37.38)     2:08.39 (30.36)
127 *Lapteva, Olga            15 Bolles School Sh     2:06.69    2:08.50        
                  27.98     1:01.72 (33.74)     1:37.73 (36.01)     2:08.50 (30.77)
128 Caraballo, Barbara        17 Brandon Sports &     2:20.19L   2:08.51        
                  27.22       59.62 (32.40)     1:37.36 (37.74)     2:08.51 (31.15)
129 Sutherland, Ashley        15 King Aquatic Clu     2:26.35L   2:08.57        
                  26.76       57.72 (30.96)     1:37.43 (39.71)     2:08.57 (31.14)
130 Angell, Sydney            15 Kansas City Blaz     2:07.80    2:08.58        
                  28.42     1:00.62 (32.20)     1:37.75 (37.13)     2:08.58 (30.83)
131 Rubendall, Brooke         14 New Wave Swim Te     2:07.44    2:08.60        
                  27.97       59.18 (31.21)     1:39.05 (39.87)     2:08.60 (29.55)
132 Adamski, Lindsay          15 Lake Country Swi     2:07.49    2:08.62        
                  28.00     1:00.51 (32.51)     1:37.38 (36.87)     2:08.62 (31.24)
133 Hess, Madeline            15 Brandon Sports &     2:25.71L   2:08.68        
                  26.67       56.75 (30.08)     1:39.33 (42.58)     2:08.68 (29.35)
134 Horomanski, Jessica       15 Y-Spartaquatics      2:03.65    2:08.74        
                  27.82     1:01.02 (33.20)     1:37.90 (36.88)     2:08.74 (30.84)
135 Soapes, Chandler          18 Bolles School Sh     2:06.43    2:08.77        
                  27.68       58.74 (31.06)     1:38.46 (39.72)     2:08.77 (30.31)
136 Bernstein, Arianna        17 Retriever Aquati     2:06.82    2:08.90        
                  28.02       58.52 (30.50)     1:37.82 (39.30)     2:08.90 (31.08)
137 Cominelli, Marissa        17 Lake Erie Silver     2:05.34    2:09.03        
                  27.67       59.19 (31.52)     1:38.53 (39.34)     2:09.03 (30.50)
138 Englestead, Lindsey       17 Sandpipers Of Ne     2:05.33    2:09.16        
                  28.45     1:00.78 (32.33)     1:37.54 (36.76)     2:09.16 (31.62)
139 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl     2:08.00    2:09.17        
                  26.99     1:00.83 (33.84)     1:39.63 (38.80)     2:09.17 (29.54)
140 Van Linge, Kindle         16 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:06.17    2:09.38        
                  26.79       59.36 (32.57)     1:38.69 (39.33)     2:09.38 (30.69)
141 Weitzeil, Abbigail        16 Canyons Aquatic      2:07.31    2:09.57        
                  26.75     1:00.22 (33.47)     1:38.73 (38.51)     2:09.57 (30.84)
142 Pratt, Carly              16 The Woodlands Sw     2:07.68    2:09.72        
                  27.87       59.27 (31.40)     1:39.04 (39.77)     2:09.72 (30.68)
143 McNulty, Amanda           16 Y-Spartaquatics      2:08.09    2:09.85        
                  27.30       59.51 (32.21)     1:39.38 (39.87)     2:09.85 (30.47)
144 Vargem, Jiana             17 Irvine Novaquati     2:05.70    2:09.94        
                  28.93     1:01.26 (32.33)     1:38.55 (37.29)     2:09.94 (31.39)
145 Reetz, Miranda            17 DU Hilltoppers       2:26.00L   2:09.99        
                  28.85     1:02.92 (34.07)     1:38.93 (36.01)     2:09.99 (31.06)
146 Sanders, Amanda           17 RallySport Aquat     2:07.53    2:10.10        
                  28.91     1:01.28 (32.37)     1:38.31 (37.03)     2:10.10 (31.79)
146 Kahn, Brittany            15 Una SCAT             2:06.74    2:10.10        
                  29.29     1:01.95 (32.66)     1:40.80 (38.85)     2:10.10 (29.30)
148 Hoff, Madeline            16 Nashville Aquati     2:07.77    2:10.75        
                  29.13     1:02.75 (33.62)     1:39.14 (36.39)     2:10.75 (31.61)
149 Vandepoel, Colleen        17 Michigan Lakesho     2:08.07    2:11.70        
                  28.13       59.73 (31.60)     1:40.59 (40.86)     2:11.70 (31.11)
150 Newton, Devin             16 Orange Co. Waves     2:04.38    2:11.74        
                  27.43       59.42 (31.99)     1:39.14 (39.72)     2:11.74 (32.60)
151 Lenhoff, Sara             17 Heartland Swim A     2:07.94    2:12.88        
                  27.57     1:00.10 (32.53)     1:41.02 (40.92)     2:12.88 (31.86)
152 Brem, Ashley              15 Cypress Fairbank     2:23.66L   2:14.28        
                  27.98     1:01.32 (33.34)     1:40.70 (39.38)     2:14.28 (33.58)
 -- Postoll, Rebecca          15 Stingrays            2:03.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Fairclough, Morgan        17 New York Sharks      2:07.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Brown, Megan              16 Una GS               2:06.64        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Holman, Hannah            16 Phoenix Swim Clu     2:22.18L        NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:09.66  12/10/2010 Tanja Kylliainen, Loyola Blakefiel         
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:09.66   12/7/2012 Ella Eastin, Una SCAL-CA                   
                4:16.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                4:23.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                4:24.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                4:30.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eastin, Ella        15 Una SCAL             4:13.58    4:09.66J        20  
                  26.34       56.91 (30.57)     1:28.18 (31.27)     1:59.19 (31.01)
        2:35.61 (36.42)     3:11.64 (36.03)     3:40.84 (29.20)     4:09.66 (28.82)
  2 Miller, Katelyn     17 Firestone Akron      4:15.53    4:13.92         17  
                  26.44       56.77 (30.33)     1:28.97 (32.20)     2:00.34 (31.37)
        2:36.69 (36.35)     3:14.47 (37.78)     3:44.70 (30.23)     4:13.92 (29.22)
  3 Moore, Hannah       16 Raleigh Swimming     4:16.15    4:15.50         16  
                  27.75       59.60 (31.85)     1:31.81 (32.21)     2:03.37 (31.56)
        2:40.58 (37.21)     3:18.32 (37.74)     3:47.54 (29.22)     4:15.50 (27.96)
  4 Burns, Hannah       15 Gator Swim Club      4:15.34    4:16.24         15  
                  28.05     1:00.07 (32.02)     1:32.80 (32.73)     2:04.78 (31.98)
        2:41.22 (36.44)     3:17.57 (36.35)     3:47.38 (29.81)     4:16.24 (28.86)
  5 Enoch, Geordie      16 Eagle Swim Team      4:18.95    4:16.81         14  
                  27.74       59.31 (31.57)     1:32.00 (32.69)     2:04.75 (32.75)
        2:41.42 (36.67)     3:18.88 (37.46)     3:48.18 (29.30)     4:16.81 (28.63)
  6 Howe, Ally          16 Palo Alto Stanfo     4:18.55    4:16.86         13  
                  27.05       58.08 (31.03)     1:30.30 (32.22)     2:01.89 (31.59)
        2:40.48 (38.59)     3:18.74 (38.26)     3:47.99 (29.25)     4:16.86 (28.87)
  7 Lofquist, Sydney    15 Dayton Raiders       4:17.16    4:18.46         12  
                  27.58       58.47 (30.89)     1:31.83 (33.36)     2:03.79 (31.96)
        2:41.31 (37.52)     3:19.26 (37.95)     3:49.47 (30.21)     4:18.46 (28.99)
  8 D'Innocenzo, Marga  17 Crimson Aquatics     4:18.60    4:20.59         11  
                  27.51       58.62 (31.11)     1:30.73 (32.11)     2:02.70 (31.97)
        2:40.69 (37.99)     3:19.62 (38.93)     3:50.23 (30.61)     4:20.59 (30.36)
B - Final
  9 Drabot, Katherine   15 Ozaukee Aquatics     4:19.98    4:16.82          9  
                  27.24       58.61 (31.37)     1:31.09 (32.48)     2:03.76 (32.67)
        2:40.47 (36.71)     3:17.78 (37.31)     3:47.91 (30.13)     4:16.82 (28.91)
 10 Miller, Catie       16 Sandpipers Of Ne     4:20.40    4:18.55          7  
                  28.04       59.68 (31.64)     1:33.42 (33.74)     2:05.79 (32.37)
        2:41.90 (36.11)     3:18.64 (36.74)     3:49.43 (30.79)     4:18.55 (29.12)
 11 Stevens, Leah       16 Lakeside Swim Te     4:19.00    4:18.81          6  
                  28.79     1:00.38 (31.59)     1:33.17 (32.79)     2:06.35 (33.18)
        2:42.92 (36.57)     3:20.91 (37.99)     3:50.24 (29.33)     4:18.81 (28.57)
 12 Myers, Madeline     16 Jeffco Hurricane     4:19.86    4:18.85          5  
                  27.99       59.66 (31.67)     1:33.90 (34.24)     2:07.04 (33.14)
        2:43.25 (36.21)     3:19.32 (36.07)     3:50.11 (30.79)     4:18.85 (28.74)
 13 Nero, Bailey        15 Fort Collins Are     4:19.64    4:19.04          4  
                  27.76       59.14 (31.38)     1:33.03 (33.89)     2:05.24 (32.21)
        2:42.85 (37.61)     3:21.37 (38.52)     3:50.27 (28.90)     4:19.04 (28.77)
 14 Thatcher, Zoe       16 Mason Manta Rays     4:20.69    4:19.23          3  
                  27.46       59.21 (31.75)     1:31.32 (32.11)     2:03.37 (32.05)
        2:42.54 (39.17)     3:21.70 (39.16)     3:50.85 (29.15)     4:19.23 (28.38)
 15 Francis, Casey      17 Pine Crest Swimm     4:21.08    4:19.52          2  
                  27.31       58.75 (31.44)     1:32.19 (33.44)     2:04.95 (32.76)
        2:42.61 (37.66)     3:20.37 (37.76)     3:50.52 (30.15)     4:19.52 (29.00)
 16 Murch Elliot, Curr  18 SwimMAC Carolina     4:21.95    4:21.14          1  
                  28.06     1:00.46 (32.40)     1:33.42 (32.96)     2:06.96 (33.54)
        2:43.11 (36.15)     3:21.88 (38.77)     3:51.68 (29.80)     4:21.14 (29.46)
C - Final
 17 Korsberg, Ashlee    17 Crimson Aquatics     4:22.95    4:17.78        
                  28.58       59.58 (31.00)     1:31.18 (31.60)     2:03.79 (32.61)
        2:41.84 (38.05)     3:20.26 (38.42)     3:48.97 (28.71)     4:17.78 (28.81)
 18 Mykkanen, Courtney  14 Irvine Novaquati     4:22.76    4:18.97        
                  27.91     1:00.16 (32.25)     1:31.82 (31.66)     2:02.64 (30.82)
        2:41.61 (38.97)     3:20.15 (38.54)     3:50.17 (30.02)     4:18.97 (28.80)
 19 Preski, Alexis      15 Springfield USA      4:22.20    4:20.58        
                  28.04       59.58 (31.54)     1:33.52 (33.94)     2:07.31 (33.79)
        2:43.92 (36.61)     3:20.84 (36.92)     3:51.15 (30.31)     4:20.58 (29.43)
 20 Cook, Alyssa        15 King Aquatic Clu     4:23.96    4:21.97        
                  28.62     1:00.90 (32.28)     1:33.98 (33.08)     2:06.99 (33.01)
        2:44.28 (37.29)     3:20.75 (36.47)     3:51.72 (30.97)     4:21.97 (30.25)
 21 House, Hanna        17 Carmel Swim Club     4:23.50    4:22.60        
                  27.64       59.02 (31.38)     1:32.13 (33.11)     2:05.06 (32.93)
        2:44.25 (39.19)     3:23.68 (39.43)     3:53.27 (29.59)     4:22.60 (29.33)
 22 Grimes, Ellie       17 Lakeside Swim Te     4:23.16    4:23.47        
                  28.54     1:01.04 (32.50)     1:34.90 (33.86)     2:08.24 (33.34)
        2:45.44 (37.20)     3:22.98 (37.54)     3:53.63 (30.65)     4:23.47 (29.84)
 23 Cox, Madisyn        17 Lubbock Swim Clu     4:22.19    4:26.99        
                  28.36     1:01.20 (32.84)     1:35.52 (34.32)     2:09.21 (33.69)
        2:46.62 (37.41)     3:24.76 (38.14)     3:56.17 (31.41)     4:26.99 (30.82)
 24 Greenberg, Peyton   15 Lakeside Swim Te     4:23.04    4:29.22        
                  28.66     1:01.75 (33.09)     1:38.34 (36.59)     2:13.61 (35.27)
        2:49.50 (35.89)     3:26.30 (36.80)     3:58.47 (32.17)     4:29.22 (30.75)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
              4:16.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              4:23.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              4:24.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              4:30.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Murch Elliot, Billy       18 SwimMAC Carolina          NT    4:21.50        
                  28.00     1:00.11 (32.11)     1:33.21 (33.10)     2:06.23 (33.02)
        2:43.67 (37.44)     3:21.58 (37.91)     3:51.65 (30.07)     4:21.50 (29.85)
  2 Barkey, Kallyn            15 Rochester Swim C          NT    4:23.08        
                  27.37       59.55 (32.18)     1:32.86 (33.31)     2:05.47 (32.61)
        2:43.63 (38.16)     3:22.98 (39.35)     3:53.80 (30.82)     4:23.08 (29.28)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:09.66  12/10/2010 Tanja Kylliainen, Loyola Blakefiel         
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:09.66   12/7/2012 Ella Eastin, Una SCAL-CA                   
                4:16.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                4:23.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                4:24.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                4:30.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastin, Ella              15 Una SCAL             4:11.87    4:13.58 q      
                  26.56       57.03 (30.47)     1:28.42 (31.39)     1:59.31 (30.89)
        2:36.20 (36.89)     3:13.37 (37.17)     3:43.80 (30.43)     4:13.58 (29.78)
  2 Burns, Hannah             15 Gator Swim Club      4:19.26    4:15.34 q      
                  28.18       59.65 (31.47)     1:32.16 (32.51)     2:03.62 (31.46)
        2:40.17 (36.55)     3:16.91 (36.74)     3:46.70 (29.79)     4:15.34 (28.64)
  3 Miller, Katelyn           17 Firestone Akron      4:16.31    4:15.53 q      
                  26.43       56.33 (29.90)     1:29.07 (32.74)     2:00.54 (31.47)
        2:37.15 (36.61)     3:14.83 (37.68)     3:45.99 (31.16)     4:15.53 (29.54)
  4 Moore, Hannah             16 Raleigh Swimming     4:16.21    4:16.15 q      
                  27.74       58.99 (31.25)     1:31.02 (32.03)     2:01.94 (30.92)
        2:39.90 (37.96)     3:18.05 (38.15)     3:47.85 (29.80)     4:16.15 (28.30)
  5 Lofquist, Sydney          15 Dayton Raiders       5:01.78L   4:17.16 q      
                  27.21       57.71 (30.50)     1:30.55 (32.84)     2:02.38 (31.83)
        2:39.06 (36.68)     3:16.76 (37.70)     3:47.65 (30.89)     4:17.16 (29.51)
  6 Howe, Ally                16 Palo Alto Stanfo     4:13.76    4:18.55 q      
                  26.78       57.87 (31.09)     1:30.29 (32.42)     2:02.36 (32.07)
        2:40.69 (38.33)     3:19.42 (38.73)     3:49.51 (30.09)     4:18.55 (29.04)
  7 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     17 Crimson Aquatics     4:16.64    4:18.60 q      
                  27.58       58.64 (31.06)     1:30.53 (31.89)     2:02.71 (32.18)
        2:40.52 (37.81)     3:19.05 (38.53)     3:49.55 (30.50)     4:18.60 (29.05)
  8 Enoch, Geordie            16 Eagle Swim Team      4:20.93    4:18.95 q      
                  28.07       59.84 (31.77)     1:32.34 (32.50)     2:04.86 (32.52)
        2:42.49 (37.63)     3:19.90 (37.41)     3:50.17 (30.27)     4:18.95 (28.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stevens, Leah             16 Lakeside Swim Te     4:19.15    4:19.00 q      
                  27.77       59.72 (31.95)     1:32.84 (33.12)     2:05.77 (32.93)
        2:42.87 (37.10)     3:20.99 (38.12)     3:50.61 (29.62)     4:19.00 (28.39)
 10 Nero, Bailey              15 Fort Collins Are     4:58.27L   4:19.64 q      
                  27.72       58.64 (30.92)     1:31.77 (33.13)     2:03.91 (32.14)
        2:42.32 (38.41)     3:19.75 (37.43)     3:50.25 (30.50)     4:19.64 (29.39)
 11 Myers, Madeline           16 Jeffco Hurricane     4:56.18L   4:19.86 q      
                  27.99       59.56 (31.57)     1:33.63 (34.07)     2:07.21 (33.58)
        2:43.18 (35.97)     3:19.54 (36.36)     3:50.66 (31.12)     4:19.86 (29.20)
 12 Drabot, Katherine         15 Ozaukee Aquatics     4:23.60    4:19.98 q      
                  27.44       58.62 (31.18)     1:31.41 (32.79)     2:03.97 (32.56)
        2:41.96 (37.99)     3:19.91 (37.95)     3:50.59 (30.68)     4:19.98 (29.39)
 13 Miller, Catie             16 Sandpipers Of Ne     4:21.90    4:20.40 q      
                  28.03       59.42 (31.39)     1:32.87 (33.45)     2:06.12 (33.25)
        2:42.57 (36.45)     3:20.02 (37.45)     3:50.77 (30.75)     4:20.40 (29.63)
 14 Williams, Cecilia         16 Area Tallahassee     4:25.88    4:20.68 q      
                  28.55     1:00.64 (32.09)     1:33.50 (32.86)     2:05.95 (32.45)
        2:43.78 (37.83)     3:22.18 (38.40)     3:51.93 (29.75)     4:20.68 (28.75)
 15 Thatcher, Zoe             16 Mason Manta Rays     4:25.65    4:20.69 q      
                  27.79       59.48 (31.69)     1:31.76 (32.28)     2:03.59 (31.83)
        2:42.31 (38.72)     3:21.81 (39.50)     3:51.43 (29.62)     4:20.69 (29.26)
 16 Francis, Casey            17 Pine Crest Swimm     4:55.50L   4:21.08 q      
                  27.51       59.16 (31.65)     1:33.26 (34.10)     2:06.26 (33.00)
        2:43.84 (37.58)   4:21.08 (1:37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murch Elliot, Currie      18 SwimMAC Carolina     4:24.19    4:21.95 q      
                  28.59     1:01.41 (32.82)     1:34.82 (33.41)     2:07.62 (32.80)
        2:44.57 (36.95)     3:22.14 (37.57)     3:52.75 (30.61)     4:21.95 (29.20)
 18 Cox, Madisyn              17 Lubbock Swim Clu     4:56.55L   4:22.19 q      
                  27.90     1:00.29 (32.39)     1:33.12 (32.83)     2:05.92 (32.80)
        2:43.11 (37.19)     3:20.98 (37.87)     3:51.92 (30.94)     4:22.19 (30.27)
 19 Preski, Alexis            15 Springfield USA      4:22.55    4:22.20 q      
 20 Mykkanen, Courtney        14 Irvine Novaquati     4:22.58    4:22.76 q      
                  27.98       59.77 (31.79)     1:31.52 (31.75)     2:03.32 (31.80)
        2:42.81 (39.49)     3:22.39 (39.58)     3:53.20 (30.81)     4:22.76 (29.56)
 21 Korsberg, Ashlee          17 Crimson Aquatics     4:20.65    4:22.95 q      
                  28.00     1:00.06 (32.06)     1:32.14 (32.08)     2:04.48 (32.34)
        2:43.72 (39.24)     3:23.67 (39.95)     3:53.41 (29.74)     4:22.95 (29.54)
 22 Greenberg, Peyton         15 Lakeside Swim Te     4:27.42    4:23.04 q      
                  28.50       59.76 (31.26)     1:34.39 (34.63)     2:08.54 (34.15)
        2:44.03 (35.49)     3:21.07 (37.04)     3:52.47 (31.40)     4:23.04 (30.57)
 23 Grimes, Ellie             17 Lakeside Swim Te     4:56.56L   4:23.16 q      
                  29.20     1:01.69 (32.49)     1:35.54 (33.85)     2:08.41 (32.87)
        2:45.94 (37.53)     3:22.94 (37.00)     3:53.57 (30.63)     4:23.16 (29.59)
 24 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club     4:29.74    4:23.50 q      
                  27.36       57.95 (30.59)     1:30.46 (32.51)     2:03.20 (32.74)
        2:42.22 (39.02)     3:22.06 (39.84)     3:53.17 (31.11)     4:23.50 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Seidt, Asia               15 Lakeside Swim Te     4:29.12    4:23.73        
                  27.87       59.56 (31.69)     1:31.54 (31.98)     2:03.16 (31.62)
        2:43.01 (39.85)     3:23.18 (40.17)     3:54.29 (31.11)     4:23.73 (29.44)
 26 Cook, Alyssa              15 King Aquatic Clu     5:00.69L   4:23.96        
                  29.05     1:01.44 (32.39)     1:34.75 (33.31)     2:07.62 (32.87)
        2:44.65 (37.03)     3:22.94 (38.29)     3:53.52 (30.58)     4:23.96 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murch Elliot, Billy       18 SwimMAC Carolina     4:59.78L   4:24.18        
                  28.86     1:01.64 (32.78)     1:34.05 (32.41)     2:06.26 (32.21)
        2:44.09 (37.83)     3:22.60 (38.51)     3:53.87 (31.27)     4:24.18 (30.31)
 28 Barkey, Kallyn            15 Rochester Swim C     4:28.91    4:24.18        
                  27.16       58.83 (31.67)     1:31.40 (32.57)     2:03.31 (31.91)
        2:42.93 (39.62)     3:23.25 (40.32)     3:54.64 (31.39)     4:24.18 (29.54)
 29 Halligan, Mackenzie       15 Bend Swim Club       4:29.10    4:24.64        
                  28.24     1:00.00 (31.76)     1:33.95 (33.95)     2:07.16 (33.21)
        2:45.89 (38.73)     3:24.63 (38.74)     3:55.02 (30.39)     4:24.64 (29.62)
 30 Emery, Nicole             16 SwimMAC Carolina     4:56.45L   4:24.70        
                  29.08     1:02.01 (32.93)     1:34.56 (32.55)     2:06.20 (31.64)
        2:44.71 (38.51)     3:23.67 (38.96)     3:54.62 (30.95)     4:24.70 (30.08)
 31 Clarke, Alexandra         16 Carmel Swim Club     5:01.12L   4:24.77        
                  28.05     1:00.41 (32.36)     1:32.84 (32.43)     2:05.47 (32.63)
        2:42.90 (37.43)     3:21.54 (38.64)     3:53.97 (32.43)     4:24.77 (30.80)
 32 Rubendall, Brooke         14 New Wave Swim Te     4:28.88    4:24.78        
                  28.21     1:00.17 (31.96)     1:33.15 (32.98)     2:05.23 (32.08)
        2:44.33 (39.10)     3:24.56 (40.23)     3:55.19 (30.63)     4:24.78 (29.59)
 33 Hirschi, Sydney           17 West Texas Typho     4:26.02    4:24.81        
                  27.66       58.60 (30.94)     1:32.42 (33.82)     2:05.76 (33.34)
        2:44.37 (38.61)     3:23.16 (38.79)     3:54.48 (31.32)     4:24.81 (30.33)
 34 Hammond, Brittany         17 Pine Crest Swimm     4:57.40L   4:25.07        
                  28.28     1:00.66 (32.38)     1:34.40 (33.74)     2:07.37 (32.97)
        2:45.66 (38.29)     3:24.84 (39.18)     3:55.57 (30.73)     4:25.07 (29.50)
 35 Abruzzo, Lauren           17 DU Hilltoppers       4:28.08    4:25.46        
                  28.87     1:01.38 (32.51)     1:35.44 (34.06)     2:09.74 (34.30)
        2:46.93 (37.19)     3:25.17 (38.24)     3:56.26 (31.09)     4:25.46 (29.20)
 36 Locke, Lacey              17 Carmel Swim Club     4:23.61    4:25.58        
                  28.06     1:00.49 (32.43)     1:34.33 (33.84)     2:08.05 (33.72)
        2:45.70 (37.65)     3:23.67 (37.97)     3:55.21 (31.54)     4:25.58 (30.37)
 37 McIntee, Sherri           16 Rancho San Diegu     4:29.85    4:25.84        
                  28.52     1:01.65 (33.13)     1:36.12 (34.47)     2:10.12 (34.00)
        2:46.17 (36.05)     3:22.78 (36.61)     3:55.15 (32.37)     4:25.84 (30.69)
 37 Kitchel, Taite            15 Carmel Swim Club     5:04.99L   4:25.84        
                  28.23     1:00.59 (32.36)     1:33.83 (33.24)     2:06.48 (32.65)
        2:44.30 (37.82)     3:23.07 (38.77)     3:54.87 (31.80)     4:25.84 (30.97)
 39 Nelson, Destiny           15 Frisco Aquatics      4:23.49    4:25.91        
                  28.37     1:01.53 (33.16)     1:36.13 (34.60)     2:10.27 (34.14)
        2:47.80 (37.53)     3:25.77 (37.97)     3:56.80 (31.03)     4:25.91 (29.11)
 40 Locke, Elise              17 Santa Clara Swim     4:28.50    4:25.97        
                  28.51     1:00.48 (31.97)     1:34.97 (34.49)     2:09.03 (34.06)
        2:47.41 (38.38)     3:25.77 (38.36)     3:56.49 (30.72)     4:25.97 (29.48)
 41 Stranick, Sara            15 SwimMAC Carolina     4:26.87    4:26.14        
                  28.42     1:00.24 (31.82)     1:33.83 (33.59)     2:06.88 (33.05)
        2:45.16 (38.28)     3:23.86 (38.70)     3:55.47 (31.61)     4:26.14 (30.67)
 42 Kyriakidis, Andrea        14 Nashville Aquati     4:24.75    4:26.24        
                  28.25     1:00.27 (32.02)     1:34.02 (33.75)     2:07.54 (33.52)
        2:44.72 (37.18)     3:23.13 (38.41)     3:55.19 (32.06)     4:26.24 (31.05)
 43 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  14 Santa Clara Swim     4:20.42    4:26.56        
                  28.36   4:26.56 (3:58.20)                                        
 44 Dickson, Morgan           17 Patriot Aquatic      4:25.23    4:26.70        
                  28.39     1:00.47 (32.08)     1:33.98 (33.51)     2:06.88 (32.90)
        2:46.14 (39.26)     3:26.45 (40.31)     3:57.17 (30.72)     4:26.70 (29.53)
 45 Swensen, Astrid           15 YMCA of the Nort     4:21.33    4:26.74        
                                                                        2:05.20 ( )
        2:45.02 (39.82)     3:25.72 (40.70)     3:56.73 (31.01)     4:26.74 (30.01)
 46 Parillo, Emily            17 Una GS               4:26.91    4:26.78        
                  27.55       58.62 (31.07)     1:32.55 (33.93)     2:05.86 (33.31)
        2:44.74 (38.88)     3:23.75 (39.01)     3:56.14 (32.39)     4:26.78 (30.64)
 47 *Castellanos, Ana Maria   16 Una GS               4:28.15    4:27.10        
                  28.75     1:00.86 (32.11)     1:35.17 (34.31)     2:08.87 (33.70)
        2:46.69 (37.82)     3:25.72 (39.03)     3:56.82 (31.10)     4:27.10 (30.28)
 48 Neidigh, Ashley           17 Bolles School Sh     4:18.05    4:27.21        
                  28.61     1:02.11 (33.50)     1:37.69 (35.58)     2:11.80 (34.11)
        2:48.62 (36.82)     3:26.54 (37.92)     3:57.43 (30.89)     4:27.21 (29.78)
 49 Popp, Meagan              15 St Charles Swim      4:21.30    4:27.23        
                  28.38     1:00.93 (32.55)     1:36.11 (35.18)     2:10.90 (34.79)
        2:47.79 (36.89)     3:25.51 (37.72)     3:57.15 (31.64)     4:27.23 (30.08)
 50 Jenck, Clara              17 Sun Devil Aquati     4:28.87    4:27.61        
                  29.04     1:02.53 (33.49)     1:35.20 (32.67)     2:07.53 (32.33)
        2:47.40 (39.87)     3:27.27 (39.87)     3:58.28 (31.01)     4:27.61 (29.33)
 51 Barham, Jordyn            16 Raleigh Swimming     4:22.83    4:27.98        
                  29.04     1:00.98 (31.94)     1:33.96 (32.98)     2:06.54 (32.58)
        2:46.04 (39.50)     3:26.01 (39.97)     3:57.48 (31.47)     4:27.98 (30.50)
 52 Carlson, Mary             18 Dayton Raiders       4:20.41    4:28.58        
                  28.50     1:01.01 (32.51)     1:35.34 (34.33)     2:08.82 (33.48)
        2:46.85 (38.03)     3:25.67 (38.82)     3:58.32 (32.65)     4:28.58 (30.26)
 53 Papsco, Nicole            16 Hauppauge Athlet     4:29.93    4:28.64        
                  28.03     1:00.08 (32.05)     1:35.07 (34.99)     2:09.70 (34.63)
        2:46.87 (37.17)     3:25.06 (38.19)     3:57.40 (32.34)     4:28.64 (31.24)
 54 Devine, Chenoa            14 Davis Aquadarts      4:26.22    4:28.65        
                  28.73     1:01.12 (32.39)     1:35.19 (34.07)     2:08.73 (33.54)
        2:47.59 (38.86)     3:27.76 (40.17)     3:58.68 (30.92)     4:28.65 (29.97)
 55 Lajoie, Juliette          17 Aquabears            4:28.66    4:28.79        
                  28.55     1:00.83 (32.28)     1:34.82 (33.99)     2:08.67 (33.85)
        2:49.05 (40.38)     3:28.86 (39.81)     3:59.50 (30.64)     4:28.79 (29.29)
 56 Parker, Katherine         16 Spy Swimming         4:27.92    4:29.14        
                  28.15     1:00.74 (32.59)     1:36.44 (35.70)     2:11.59 (35.15)
        2:49.56 (37.97)     3:28.36 (38.80)     3:59.23 (30.87)     4:29.14 (29.91)
 57 Faulconer, Savanna        14 Y-Spartaquatics      5:01.36L   4:29.62        
                  29.30     1:02.38 (33.08)     1:37.87 (35.49)     2:12.68 (34.81)
        2:49.14 (36.46)     3:26.95 (37.81)     3:58.97 (32.02)     4:29.62 (30.65)
 58 Lepesant, Victoria        17 Swim Pasadena        4:59.81L   4:30.06        
                  28.97     1:00.92 (31.95)     1:35.76 (34.84)     2:10.15 (34.39)
        2:49.47 (39.32)     3:29.96 (40.49)     4:00.44 (30.48)     4:30.06 (29.62)
 59 Flynn, Morgan             17 Nashville Aquati     4:27.86    4:30.13        
                  28.91     1:01.51 (32.60)     1:34.30 (32.79)     2:07.29 (32.99)
        2:48.84 (41.55)     3:30.45 (41.61)     4:00.47 (30.02)     4:30.13 (29.66)
 60 Lavelle, Meghan           16 Leaning Tower YM     5:05.69L   4:30.27        
                  28.09     1:01.18 (33.09)     1:34.63 (33.45)     2:07.71 (33.08)
        2:48.24 (40.53)     3:29.19 (40.95)     4:00.64 (31.45)     4:30.27 (29.63)
 61 Nuszkowski, Danielle      17 Blue Dolfins         5:06.61L   4:30.33        
                  29.54     1:02.94 (33.40)     1:37.20 (34.26)     2:10.20 (33.00)
        2:51.85 (41.65)     3:32.95 (41.10)     4:01.68 (28.73)     4:30.33 (28.65)
 62 Pfeiffer, Emily           17 Greenville Swim      4:25.25    4:30.37        
                  28.75     1:01.54 (32.79)     1:35.02 (33.48)     2:08.46 (33.44)
        2:46.32 (37.86)     3:26.61 (40.29)     3:59.24 (32.63)     4:30.37 (31.13)
 63 Ranslem, Mikayla          15 Canyons Aquatic      4:27.78    4:30.40        
                  28.00       59.82 (31.82)     1:33.35 (33.53)     2:06.18 (32.83)
        2:45.87 (39.69)     3:26.96 (41.09)     3:58.77 (31.81)     4:30.40 (31.63)
 64 Ariza-Balter, Myriah      17 Aces Swim Club       5:00.57L   4:31.23        
                  28.55     1:01.34 (32.79)     1:35.74 (34.40)     2:08.67 (32.93)
        2:48.19 (39.52)     3:28.00 (39.81)     3:59.90 (31.90)     4:31.23 (31.33)
 65 Pulaski, Marisa           17 Dayton Raiders       5:04.27L   4:31.30        
                  29.30     1:02.48 (33.18)     1:36.10 (33.62)     2:10.34 (34.24)
        2:46.58 (36.24)     3:25.22 (38.64)     3:58.83 (33.61)     4:31.30 (32.47)
 66 Halmy, Dorothy            14 Una TWST             4:26.54    4:32.12        
                  28.24       59.98 (31.74)     1:33.59 (33.61)     2:06.86 (33.27)
        2:48.85 (41.99)     3:31.12 (42.27)     4:01.75 (30.63)     4:32.12 (30.37)
 67 Wayner, Darby             15 Georgia Coastal      4:26.49    4:32.14        
                  27.70       59.06 (31.36)     1:33.74 (34.68)     2:08.67 (34.93)
        2:48.00 (39.33)     3:29.10 (41.10)     4:00.90 (31.80)     4:32.14 (31.24)
 68 Jurries, Briana           18 Arizona Gold Swi     4:59.63L   4:32.43        
                  29.28     1:01.69 (32.41)     1:37.99 (36.30)     2:13.63 (35.64)
        2:50.61 (36.98)     3:28.88 (38.27)     4:01.30 (32.42)     4:32.43 (31.13)
 69 Galyer, Alex              14 Y-Spartaquatics      5:07.24L   4:32.97        
                  29.28     1:02.60 (33.32)     1:36.45 (33.85)     2:09.70 (33.25)
        2:50.49 (40.79)     3:31.45 (40.96)     4:02.90 (31.45)     4:32.97 (30.07)
 70 Slepian, Sarah            15 Scarlet Aquatics     4:29.17    4:33.42        
                  28.09     1:01.07 (32.98)     1:36.33 (35.26)     2:11.17 (34.84)
        2:49.83 (38.66)     3:29.16 (39.33)     4:01.93 (32.77)     4:33.42 (31.49)
 71 Goodwin, Darby            16 Saint Andrew's S     4:30.24    4:34.00        
                  29.02     1:03.76 (34.74)     1:36.99 (33.23)     2:11.81 (34.82)
        2:52.24 (40.43)     3:32.14 (39.90)     4:03.64 (31.50)     4:34.00 (30.36)
 72 Reetz, Miranda            17 DU Hilltoppers       4:28.87    4:34.23        
                  30.58     1:05.81 (35.23)     1:41.47 (35.66)     2:16.55 (35.08)
        2:53.86 (37.31)     3:32.91 (39.05)     4:04.68 (31.77)     4:34.23 (29.55)
 73 Dupay, Allyson            16 SwimMAC Carolina     4:24.80    4:34.36        
                  29.40     1:02.96 (33.56)     1:38.05 (35.09)     2:12.53 (34.48)
        2:51.76 (39.23)     3:31.74 (39.98)     4:03.44 (31.70)     4:34.36 (30.92)
 74 Barksdale, Emma           15 Davis Aquadarts      4:28.85    4:34.41        
                  28.86     1:02.26 (33.40)     1:37.99 (35.73)     2:12.95 (34.96)
        2:51.11 (38.16)     3:31.18 (40.07)     4:03.54 (32.36)     4:34.41 (30.87)
 75 Katter, Heidi             15 Palo Alto Stanfo     4:28.74    4:34.48        
                  27.87     1:00.27 (32.40)     1:35.16 (34.89)     2:09.33 (34.17)
        2:49.19 (39.86)     3:29.51 (40.32)     4:02.81 (33.30)     4:34.48 (31.67)
 76 Bohon, Micah              16 City of Charlest     5:05.66L   4:34.64        
                  28.80     1:01.42 (32.62)     1:35.85 (34.43)     2:09.90 (34.05)
        2:49.80 (39.90)     3:30.34 (40.54)     4:02.79 (32.45)     4:34.64 (31.85)
 77 McNulty, Amanda           16 Y-Spartaquatics      4:24.26    4:36.38        
                  28.22     1:00.47 (32.25)     1:35.01 (34.54)     2:09.10 (34.09)
        2:50.34 (41.24)     3:31.79 (41.45)     4:04.77 (32.98)     4:36.38 (31.61)
 -- McCann, Carolyn           17 Una KING             5:02.65L        DQ        
 -- Rowley, Haley             15 Boulder Swimming     4:17.47         DQ        
 -- Bauer, Jenna              16 Neptune Swimming     4:21.99        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wright, Madison           15 Kingfish Aquatic     4:59.68L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Barker, Olivia            17 Sandpipers Of Ne     4:20.05        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Purdy, Megan              17 Boulder City Hen     4:26.51        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Emery, Erin               15 Sandpipers Of Ne     5:00.69L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Blood, Bridget            17 Cincinnati Marli     4:28.29        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Halsted, Tara             17 Davis Aquadarts      4:20.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McHugh, Cameron           16 Katy Aquatic Tea     4:20.43        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Miller, Genevieve         17 Bolles School Sh     4:30.23        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  28.78   3:24.66 (2:55.88)                                        
 -- Englestead, Lindsey       17 Sandpipers Of Ne     4:25.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chintanaphol, Michelle    17 Nashville Aquati     4:58.00L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:31.84   12/6/2012 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         K Baker, N McCullagh, C Casazza, L Rhodes         
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SwimMAC Carolina                            1:32.60    1:31.84J        40  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 15              2) McCullagh, Nora 15             
     3) Casazza, Caitlin 16             4) Rhodes, Lauren 16              
                  23.10       45.99 (22.89)     1:09.25 (23.26)     1:31.84 (22.59)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics                 1:32.67    1:32.57         34  
     1) Howe, Ally 16                   2) Reid, Carly 16                 
     3) Van Linge, Kindle 16            4) Kaunitz, Sarah 16              
                  22.93       46.29 (23.36)     1:09.89 (23.60)     1:32.57 (22.68)
  3 Orange County Waves                         1:33.33    1:32.91         32  
     1) Low, Cheyenne 17                2) Henderson, Emma 17             
     3) Burton, Margaret 17             4) Engel, Lindsey 16              
                  23.78       47.18 (23.40)     1:10.65 (23.47)     1:32.91 (22.26)
  4 Pacific Swim                                1:34.60    1:33.93         30  
     1) Santilena, Katharine 17         2) Vankat, Deniesse 17            
     3) Markey, Makayla 17              4) Hull, Valerie 16               
                  24.08       48.20 (24.12)     1:11.19 (22.99)     1:33.93 (22.74)
  5 Saint Andrew's Swimming                     1:34.35    1:34.18         28  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17              2) Goodwin, Darby 16              
     3) Ruth, Brenna 16                 4) Moroney, Megan 15              
                  23.62       47.24 (23.62)     1:10.99 (23.75)     1:34.18 (23.19)
  6 Bolles School Sharks                        1:34.72    1:34.46         26  
     1) Schmidt, Kasey 15               2) Dressel, Sherridon 14          
     3) *Thomas-Howells, Siwan 15       4) Rasmus, Claire 15              
                  23.75       47.49 (23.74)     1:11.13 (23.64)     1:34.46 (23.33)
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club                        1:34.69    1:34.61         24  
     1) Rockett, Alexandra 17           2) Veith, Madelyn 16              
     3) Deliberty, Carly 17             4) Raab, Meaghan 16               
                  23.72       47.31 (23.59)     1:11.67 (24.36)     1:34.61 (22.94)
  8 Carmel Swim Club                            1:34.63    1:34.89         22  
     1) Bullard, Ariana 17              2) Adams, Claire 14               
     3) House, Hanna 17                 4) Locke, Lacey 17                
                  23.97       47.43 (23.46)     1:11.19 (23.76)     1:34.89 (23.70)
B - Final
  9 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics                 1:35.07    1:34.61         18  
     1) Morren, Holly 17                2) Babinec, Anna 17               
     3) Misiewicz, Cassandra 16         4) Garcia, Taylor 15              
                  24.21       47.70 (23.49)     1:11.68 (23.98)     1:34.61 (22.93)
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics  'B'            1:35.06    1:34.99         14  
     1) Campbell, Jennifer 15           2) Delisle, Marie-pierre 16       
     3) Katter, Heidi 15                4) Stenstrom, Brooke 15           
                  23.44       47.08 (23.64)     1:11.56 (24.48)     1:34.99 (23.43)
 11 Ozaukee Aquatics                            1:35.06    1:35.07         12  
     1) Short, Jessica 15               2) Senczyszyn, Samantha 15        
     3) Johnson, Natalie 17             4) Drabot, Katherine 15           
                  24.22       47.66 (23.44)     1:11.66 (24.00)     1:35.07 (23.41)
 12 Patriot Aquatic Club                        1:35.21    1:35.23         10  
     1) Falconer, Erin 15               2) Wawer, Julia 17                
     3) Kirby, Riley 16                 4) Jedryka, Veronika 17           
                  24.02       47.72 (23.70)     1:11.82 (24.10)     1:35.23 (23.41)
 13 Santa Clara Swim Club                       1:35.06    1:35.36          8  
     1) Ladd, Catherine 16              2) Isleta, Chloe Kenndey Anne 14  
     3) Shimomura, Sarah 15             4) Locke, Elise 17                
                  24.07       47.01 (22.94)     1:11.32 (24.31)     1:35.36 (24.04)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                       1:35.41    1:35.71          6  
     1) Merritt, Jessica 14             2) Marsh, Alyssa 15               
     3) Welshofer, Elsa 16              4) Sheridan, Maria 17             
                  23.76       47.88 (24.12)     1:12.02 (24.14)     1:35.71 (23.69)
 15 Lakeside Swim Team                          1:35.45    1:36.09          4  
     1) Love, Sarah 17                  2) Seidt, Asia 15                 
     3) Stevens, Leah 16                4) House, Elizabeth 18            
                  23.89       47.48 (23.59)     1:11.94 (24.46)     1:36.09 (24.15)
 16 Pine Crest Swimming                         1:35.40    1:36.25          2  
     1) Nava, Caroline 15               2) Ciesla, Marta 14               
     3) Francis, Casey 17               4) Hammond, Brittany 17           
                  23.82       47.72 (23.90)     1:11.93 (24.21)     1:36.25 (24.32)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:31.84   12/6/2012 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         K Baker, N McCullagh, C Casazza, L Rhodes         
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SwimMAC Carolina                                  3:24.48    1:32.60 q      
     1) Baker, Kathleen 15              2) McCullagh, Nora 15             
     3) Casazza, Caitlin 16             4) Rhodes, Lauren 16              
                  23.11       46.25 (23.14)     1:09.62 (23.37)     1:32.60 (22.98)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics                       3:25.69    1:32.67 q      
     1) Howe, Ally 16                   2) Kaunitz, Sarah 16              
     3) Van Linge, Kindle 16            4) Reid, Carly 16                 
                  23.19       46.02 (22.83)     1:09.37 (23.35)     1:32.67 (23.30)
  3 Orange County Waves                               3:25.83    1:33.33 q      
     1) Low, Cheyenne 17                2) Henderson, Emma 17             
     3) Burton, Margaret 17             4) Engel, Lindsey 16              
                  23.52       47.56 (24.04)     1:11.22 (23.66)     1:33.33 (22.11)
  4 Saint Andrew's Swimming                           3:23.43    1:34.35 q      
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17              2) Goodwin, Darby 16              
     3) Ruth, Brenna 16                 4) Moroney, Megan 15              
                  23.98       47.45 (23.47)     1:11.12 (23.67)     1:34.35 (23.23)
  5 Pacific Swim                                      3:27.84    1:34.60 q      
     1) Santilena, Katharine 17         2) Vankat, Deniesse 17            
     3) Markey, Makayla 17              4) Hull, Valerie 16               
                  24.08       48.53 (24.45)     1:19.95 (31.42)     1:34.60 (14.65)
  6 Carmel Swim Club                                  3:28.47    1:34.63 q      
     1) Bullard, Ariana 17              2) Adams, Claire 14               
     3) House, Hanna 17                 4) Locke, Lacey 17                
                  24.17       47.41 (23.24)     1:10.98 (23.57)     1:34.63 (23.65)
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club                              3:25.08    1:34.69 q      
     1) Deliberty, Carly 17             2) Rockett, Alexandra 17          
     3) Veith, Madelyn 16               4) Raab, Meaghan 16               
                  24.76       47.99 (23.23)     1:11.71 (23.72)     1:34.69 (22.98)
  8 Bolles School Sharks                              3:28.12    1:34.72 q      
     1) Schmidt, Kasey 15               2) Rasmus, Claire 15              
     3) Dressel, Sherridon 14           4) *Thomas-Howells, Siwan 15      
                  23.68       47.17 (23.49)     1:19.59 (32.42)     1:34.72 (15.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics  'B'                  3:29.36    1:35.06 q      
     1) Delisle, Marie-pierre 16        2) Campbell, Jennifer 15          
     3) Katter, Heidi 15                4) Stenstrom, Brooke 15           
                  24.22       47.38 (23.16)     1:11.74 (24.36)     1:35.06 (23.32)
  9 Ozaukee Aquatics                                  3:27.40    1:35.06 q      
     1) Senczyszyn, Samantha 15         2) Short, Jessica 15              
     3) Johnson, Natalie 17             4) Drabot, Katherine 15           
                  23.96       47.74 (23.78)     1:11.71 (23.97)     1:35.06 (23.35)
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club                             3:26.99    1:35.06 q      
     1) Ladd, Catherine 16              2) Isleta, Chloe Kenndey Anne 14  
     3) Locke, Elise 17                 4) Shimomura, Sarah 15            
                  23.52       46.60 (23.08)     1:10.96 (24.36)     1:35.06 (24.10)
 12 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics                       3:24.23    1:35.07 q      
     1) Morren, Holly 17                2) Babinec, Anna 17               
     3) Misiewicz, Cassandra 16         4) Garcia, Taylor 15              
                  24.10       47.70 (23.60)     1:11.89 (24.19)     1:35.07 (23.18)
 13 Patriot Aquatic Club                              3:26.76    1:35.21 q      
     1) Falconer, Erin 15               2) Kirby, Riley 16                
     3) Wawer, Julia 17                 4) Jedryka, Veronika 17           
                  31.22       47.99 (16.77)     1:12.00 (24.01)     1:35.21 (23.21)
 14 Pine Crest Swimming                               3:29.33    1:35.40 q      
     1) Ciesla, Marta 14                2) Martin, Tyla 15                
     3) Hammond, Brittany 17            4) Nava, Caroline 15              
                  23.84       48.10 (24.26)     1:12.08 (23.98)     1:35.40 (23.32)
 15 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             3:28.39    1:35.41 q      
     1) Welshofer, Elsa 16              2) Merritt, Heather 16            
     3) Merritt, Jessica 14             4) Marsh, Alyssa 15               
                  25.96       48.35 (22.39)     1:11.83 (23.48)     1:35.41 (23.58)
 16 Lakeside Swim Team                                3:26.80    1:35.45 q      
     1) Love, Sarah 17                  2) Seidt, Asia 15                 
     3) Stevens, Leah 16                4) House, Elizabeth 18            
                  23.86       47.26 (23.40)     1:11.49 (24.23)     1:35.45 (23.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis Aquadarts                                   3:29.14    1:35.77        
     1) Rieger, Alexandra 16            2) Halsted, Tara 17               
     3) Barksdale, Emma 15              4) Maynard, Paige 15              
                  23.59       47.54 (23.95)     1:12.04 (24.50)     1:35.77 (23.73)
 18 Phoenix Swim Club                                 3:53.71L   1:35.82        
     1) Blovad, Keaton 14               2) Mulligan, Kathleen 17          
     3) Wells, Madeline 18              4) Brandt, Madeline 17            
                  22.92       46.56 (23.64)     1:11.03 (24.47)     1:35.82 (24.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 North Texas Nadadores                             3:28.91    1:35.96        
     1) Gibson, Emily 16                2) *Brown, Georgia 16             
     3) Schultz, Lindsay 18             4) Norman, Laura 16               
                  24.08       48.44 (24.36)     1:12.41 (23.97)     1:35.96 (23.55)
 20 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark                    3:26.77    1:36.00        
     1) Murphy, Madelyn 14              2) Usinger, Brittany 15           
     3) Barcellona, Jennifer 17         4) White, Madison 18              
                  24.07       48.16 (24.09)     1:12.61 (24.45)     1:36.00 (23.39)
 21 King Aquatic Club                                 3:24.83    1:36.04        
     1) Ramey, Kenna 16                 2) Sutherland, Ashley 15          
     3) Tanasse, Emily 17               4) Cook, Alyssa 15                
                  24.19       47.30 (23.11)     1:11.44 (24.14)     1:36.04 (24.60)
 22 Bolles School Sharks  'B'                         3:27.20    1:36.32        
     1) *Hodgson, Leela 17              2) Neidigh, Ashley 17             
     3) Miller, Genevieve 17            4) Haila, Meghan 16               
                  24.46       48.19 (23.73)     1:12.33 (24.14)     1:36.32 (23.99)
 23 Fox Chapel Killer Whales                          3:57.29L   1:36.47        
     1) Gruber, Margaret 17             2) Miller, Heidi 16               
     3) Krug, Paris 14                  4) Tracy, Braelyn 17              
                                  46.64 ( )     1:11.56 (24.92)     1:36.47 (24.91)
 24 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te                    3:27.61    1:36.75        
     1) Lubawy, Amy 16                  2) Purdy, Megan 17                
     3) Richter, Abigail 13             4) Hubel, Alexandria 15           
                  23.72       48.41 (24.69)     1:12.81 (24.40)     1:36.75 (23.94)
 25 Kansas City Blazers                               3:29.19    1:36.87        
     1) Musser, Hannah 16               2) Angell, Sydney 15              
     3) Fries, Rilye 15                 4) Angell, Hannah 17              
                  23.98       48.27 (24.29)     1:12.84 (24.57)     1:36.87 (24.03)
 26 Scottsdale Aquatic Club                           3:28.75    1:36.89        
     1) Toris, Victoria 15              2) Fazio, Samantha 15             
     3) Walker, Hayden 17               4) Shannahan, Kathleen 16         
                  23.78       47.78 (24.00)     1:12.04 (24.26)     1:36.89 (24.85)
 27 Neptune Swimming                                  3:57.64L   1:37.19        
     1) Baxley, Rebecca 17              2) Brockley, Piper 15             
     3) Luders, Micaela 16              4) Young, Taylor 17               
                  23.80       48.33 (24.53)     1:13.00 (24.67)     1:37.19 (24.19)
 28 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                         3:22.88    1:37.25        
     1) Konopka, Katrina 15             2) Galyer, Danielle 17            
     3) Galyer, Alex 14                 4) Kelly, Kate 18                 
                  23.35       48.41 (25.06)     1:12.73 (24.32)     1:37.25 (24.52)
 29 Dallas Mustangs                                   3:28.29    1:37.37        
     1) Boyer, Kathryn 15               2) Tullier, Annelyse 15           
     3) Futscher, Tiffany 15            4) Murski, Lauren 17              
                  23.99       48.20 (24.21)     1:12.98 (24.78)     1:37.37 (24.39)
 30 Patriot Aquatic Club  'B'                         3:59.15L   1:37.74        
     1) *Xiang, Cheryl 16               2) King, Erica 16                 
     3) Elliott, Danielle 17            4) Blaydes, Madison 17            
                  24.95       49.10 (24.15)     1:13.62 (24.52)     1:37.74 (24.12)
 31 Lakeside Aquatic Club                             3:56.80L   1:37.76        
     1) Pitzer, Lauren 13               2) Sellers, Alexandra 17          
     3) Guenther, Kara 16               4) Ho, Lyndie 15                  
                  23.96       47.65 (23.69)     1:12.73 (25.08)     1:37.76 (25.03)
 32 St Charles Swim Team                              3:28.47    1:37.90        
     1) Snyder, Mary 17                 2) Chapko, Nicole 17              
     3) Hart, Erin 15                   4) Hoyt, Shea 16                  
                  24.80       48.78 (23.98)     1:12.77 (23.99)     1:37.90 (25.13)
 33 Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort                    3:55.69L   1:38.16        
     1) Malazdrewicz, Alexandra 17      2) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 17       
     3) Houck, Abigail 17               4) Morrow, Lindsay 16             
                  24.09       48.61 (24.52)     1:21.19 (32.58)     1:38.16 (16.97)
 34 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                         3:28.94    1:38.59        
     1) Koucheki, Sarah 17              2) Shinn, Hannah 18               
     3) Cerne, Kaitlyn 17               4) Cominelli, Marissa 17          
                  23.89       49.06 (25.17)     1:13.89 (24.83)     1:38.59 (24.70)
 35 Irvine Novaquatics                                3:25.07    1:38.70        
     1) Wilde, Christine 17             2) Mykkanen, Courtney 14          
     3) Vargem, Jiana 17                4) Merlihan, Michaela 18          
                  24.07       48.75 (24.68)     1:13.53 (24.78)     1:38.70 (25.17)
 36 The Woodlands Swim Team                           3:58.36L   1:39.36        
     1) Murphy, Brittany 16             2) Pratt, Carly 16                
     3) Vetalice, Kelsey 16             4) Chambers, Natalie 17           
                  24.73       49.28 (24.55)     1:14.24 (24.96)     1:39.36 (25.12)
 37 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 3:29.49    1:40.43        
     1) Exley, Shannon 16               2) Thompson, Mika 17              
     3) Cable, Alyssa 18                4) Reilly, Georgia 15             
                  34.35       50.89 (16.54)     1:15.42 (24.53)     1:40.43 (25.01)
 -- Baylor Swim Club                                  3:26.25         DQ        
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen 17           2) *Roman, Breanna 17             
     3) Peiffer, Hannah 17              4) *John-Williams, Kimberlee 18   
 
Women 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:21.45  12/12/2009 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         S Stanfield, M Fonteno, G Hoffman, A Peacock      
                3:29.49  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
 Meet Qualifying:  3:29.49
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina                            3:23.95    3:21.65         40  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 15              2) Rhodes, Lauren 16              
     3) Merritt, Jessica 14             4) McCullagh, Nora 15             
                  24.62       51.13 (51.13)     1:15.25 (24.12)     1:41.19 (50.06)
        2:05.27 (24.08)     2:31.73 (50.54)     2:55.34 (23.61)     3:21.65 (49.92)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics                 3:25.69    3:22.02         34  
     1) Campbell, Jennifer 15           2) Howe, Ally 16                  
     3) Reid, Carly 16                  4) Kaunitz, Sarah 16              
                  24.16       50.58 (50.58)     1:14.46 (23.88)     1:41.60 (51.02)
        2:05.73 (24.13)     2:32.35 (50.75)     2:55.43 (23.08)     3:22.02 (49.67)
  3 Bolles School Sharks  'B'                   3:27.20    3:23.39         32  
     1) Rasmus, Claire 15               2) *Hodgson, Leela 17             
     3) *Thomas-Howells, Siwan 15       4) Schmidt, Kasey 15              
                  24.58       51.63 (51.63)     1:15.51 (23.88)     1:41.61 (49.98)
        2:06.28 (24.67)     2:32.66 (51.05)     2:56.69 (24.03)     3:23.39 (50.73)
  4 Orange County Waves                         3:29.16    3:23.61         30  
     1) Low, Cheyenne 17                2) Engel, Lindsey 16              
     3) Henderson, Emma 17              4) Thompson, Rachel 16            
                  24.31       50.91 (50.91)     1:13.77 (22.86)     1:39.28 (48.37)
        2:03.57 (24.29)     2:31.34 (52.06)     2:56.06 (24.72)     3:23.61 (52.27)
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club                       3:26.99    3:23.69         28  
     1) Soe, Sandra 15                  2) Isleta, Chloe Kenndey Anne 14  
     3) Ladd, Catherine 16              4) Shimomura, Sarah 15            
                  24.77       51.58 (51.58)     1:15.56 (23.98)     1:42.64 (51.06)
        2:06.45 (23.81)     2:32.42 (49.78)     2:56.99 (24.57)     3:23.69 (51.27)
  6 Saint Andrew's Swimming                     3:23.43    3:24.27         26  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17              2) Moroney, Megan 15              
     3) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael 15    4) Ruth, Brenna 16                
                  24.62       50.94 (50.94)     1:15.06 (24.12)     1:41.19 (50.25)
        2:05.65 (24.46)     2:33.11 (51.92)     2:57.07 (23.96)     3:24.27 (51.16)
  7 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics                 3:24.23    3:24.72         24  
     1) Morren, Holly 17                2) Misiewicz, Cassandra 16        
     3) Babinec, Anna 17                4) Garcia, Taylor 15              
                  24.29       51.41 (51.41)     1:15.72 (24.31)     1:43.22 (51.81)
        2:07.24 (24.02)     2:34.25 (51.03)     2:57.98 (23.73)     3:24.72 (50.47)
  8 Patriot Aquatic Club                        3:26.76    3:25.20         22  
     1) Falconer, Erin 15               2) Wawer, Julia 17                
     3) Dickson, Morgan 17              4) Jedryka, Veronika 17           
                  24.41       50.67 (50.67)     1:15.55 (24.88)     1:42.09 (51.42)
        2:06.88 (24.79)     2:34.42 (52.33)     2:58.44 (24.02)     3:25.20 (50.78)
  9 Ozaukee Aquatics                            3:27.40    3:25.62         18  
     1) Drabot, Katherine 15            2) Senczyszyn, Samantha 15        
     3) Johnson, Natalie 17             4) Short, Jessica 15              
                  24.52       50.72 (50.72)     1:15.29 (24.57)     1:42.80 (52.08)
        2:07.36 (24.56)     2:34.24 (51.44)     2:58.68 (24.44)     3:25.62 (51.38)
 10 Hershey Aquatic Club                        3:25.08    3:26.96         14  
     1) Rockett, Alexandra 17           2) Veith, Madelyn 16              
     3) Deliberty, Carly 17             4) Raab, Meaghan 16               
                  24.48       52.11 (52.11)     1:16.50 (24.39)                    
            2:08.94 ( )         2:37.29 ( )     3:01.01 (23.72)     3:26.96 (49.67)
 11 Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort              3:55.69L   3:27.13         12  
     1) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 17        2) Houck, Abigail 17              
     3) Malazdrewicz, Alexandra 17      4) Myers, Madeline 16             
                  25.17       51.93 (51.93)     1:16.87 (24.94)     1:44.14 (52.21)
        2:08.51 (24.37)     2:34.55 (50.41)     2:59.56 (25.01)     3:27.13 (52.58)
 12 Carmel Swim Club                            3:28.47    3:27.23         10  
     1) Bullard, Ariana 17              2) Adams, Claire 14               
     3) House, Hanna 17                 4) Locke, Lacey 17                
                  24.85       52.11 (52.11)     1:16.82 (24.71)     1:43.18 (51.07)
        2:07.97 (24.79)     2:35.35 (52.17)     2:59.83 (24.48)     3:27.23 (51.88)
 13 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te              3:27.61    3:27.39          8  
     1) Lubawy, Amy 16                  2) Purdy, Megan 17                
     3) Richter, Abigail 13             4) Hubel, Alexandria 15           
                  24.48       50.66 (50.66)     1:16.44 (25.78)     1:44.29 (53.63)
        2:09.32 (25.03)     2:36.67 (52.38)     3:00.96 (24.29)     3:27.39 (50.72)
 14 Baylor Swim Club                            3:26.25    3:27.41          6  
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen 17           2) *Roman, Breanna 17             
     3) Peiffer, Hannah 17              4) *John-Williams, Kimberlee 18   
                  24.46       51.20 (51.20)     1:15.74 (24.54)     1:42.63 (51.43)
        2:07.54 (24.91)     2:35.28 (52.65)     3:00.16 (24.88)     3:27.41 (52.13)
 15 Lakeside Swim Team                          3:26.80    3:27.58          4  
     1) House, Elizabeth 18             2) Seidt, Asia 15                 
     3) Stevens, Leah 16                4) Love, Sarah 17                 
                  24.98       52.28 (52.28)     1:16.73 (24.45)     1:43.64 (51.36)
        2:08.64 (25.00)     2:36.00 (52.36)     3:00.70 (24.70)     3:27.58 (51.58)
 16 North Texas Nadadores                       3:28.91    3:27.71          2  
     1) Gibson, Emily 16                2) Zapinski, Emily 17             
     3) Schultz, Lindsay 18             4) Norman, Laura 16               
                  24.83       52.20 (52.20)     1:16.92 (24.72)     1:44.20 (52.00)
        2:09.02 (24.82)     2:36.21 (52.01)     3:00.77 (24.56)     3:27.71 (51.50)
 17 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics  'B'            3:29.36    3:27.77        
     1) Van Linge, Kindle 16            2) Grimes, Alexandra 15           
     3) Delisle, Marie-pierre 16        4) Stenstrom, Brooke 15           
                  24.90       53.35 (53.35)     1:17.83 (24.48)     1:45.17 (51.82)
        2:09.56 (24.39)     2:40.99 (55.82)     3:01.32 (20.33)     3:27.77 (46.78)
 18 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark              3:26.77    3:27.82        
     1) Amberg, Natalie 17              2) Murphy, Madelyn 14             
     3) Barcellona, Jennifer 17         4) Usinger, Brittany 15           
                  25.08       51.69 (51.69)     1:15.95 (24.26)     1:42.92 (51.23)
        2:07.59 (24.67)     2:35.52 (52.60)     2:59.90 (24.38)     3:27.82 (52.30)
 19 Pacific Swim                                3:27.84    3:28.47        
     1) Santilena, Katharine 17         2) Vankat, Deniesse 17            
     3) Markey, Makayla 17              4) Hull, Valerie 16               
                  25.15       52.31 (52.31)     1:17.49 (25.18)     1:46.01 (53.70)
        2:10.60 (24.59)     2:37.47 (51.46)     3:01.48 (24.01)     3:28.47 (51.00)
 20 Bolles School Sharks                        3:28.12    3:28.62        
     1) Dressel, Sherridon 14           2) Haila, Meghan 16               
     3) Neidigh, Ashley 17              4) Soapes, Chandler 18            
                  24.96       52.97 (52.97)     1:17.70 (24.73)     1:44.80 (51.83)
        2:09.52 (24.72)     2:36.78 (51.98)     3:01.30 (24.52)     3:28.62 (51.84)
 21 Scottsdale Aquatic Club                     3:28.75    3:29.07        
     1) Fazio, Samantha 15              2) Takach, Sarah 16               
     3) Shannahan, Kathleen 16          4) Toris, Victoria 15             
                  24.61       51.88 (51.88)     1:17.22 (25.34)     1:45.39 (53.51)
        2:10.76 (25.37)     2:38.39 (53.00)     3:02.30 (23.91)     3:29.07 (50.68)
 22 Dallas Mustangs                             3:28.29    3:29.35        
     1) Tullier, Annelyse 15            2) Boyer, Kathryn 15              
     3) Futscher, Tiffany 15            4) Murski, Lauren 17              
                  25.11       51.94 (51.94)     1:16.46 (24.52)     1:43.88 (51.94)
        2:08.77 (24.89)     2:36.90 (53.02)     3:01.81 (24.91)     3:29.35 (52.45)
 23 Patriot Aquatic Club  'B'                   3:59.15L   3:29.37        
     1) *Xiang, Cheryl 16               2) Kirby, Riley 16                
     3) Elliott, Danielle 17            4) Blaydes, Madison 17            
                  25.30       52.69 (52.69)     1:17.31 (24.62)     1:44.60 (51.91)
        2:09.81 (25.21)     2:37.27 (52.67)     3:02.43 (25.16)     3:29.37 (52.10)
 24 St Charles Swim Team                        3:28.79    3:29.57        
     1) Snyder, Mary 17                 2) Hart, Erin 15                  
     3) Chapko, Nicole 17               4) Popp, Meagan 15                
                  25.33   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:17.41 (16.69)     1:44.77 (44.05)
        2:09.50 (24.73)     2:37.35 (52.58)     3:02.37 (25.02)     3:29.57 (52.22)
 25 Phoenix Swim Club                           3:53.71L   3:29.62        
     1) Blovad, Keaton 14               2) Mulligan, Kathleen 17          
     3) Wells, Madeline 18              4) Brandt, Madeline 17            
                  23.93       50.37 (50.37)     1:14.84 (24.47)     1:42.34 (51.97)
        2:07.45 (25.11)     2:35.16 (52.82)     3:00.67 (25.51)     3:29.62 (54.46)
 26 Lakeside Aquatic Club                       3:56.80L   3:29.72        
     1) Sellers, Alexandra 17           2) Pitzer, Lauren 13              
     3) Guenther, Kara 16               4) Ho, Lyndie 15                  
                  24.54       51.04 (51.04)     1:15.90 (24.86)     1:43.02 (51.98)
        2:08.54 (25.52)     2:36.51 (53.49)     3:01.82 (25.31)     3:29.72 (53.21)
 27 King Aquatic Club                           3:24.83    3:29.89        
     1) Sutherland, Ashley 15           2) Tanasse, Emily 17              
     3) Cook, Alyssa 15                 4) Ramey, Kenna 16                
                  24.46       50.91 (50.91)     1:15.53 (24.62)     1:43.12 (52.21)
        2:08.32 (25.20)     2:36.67 (53.55)     3:01.68 (25.01)     3:29.89 (53.22)
 28 Fox Chapel Killer Whales                    3:57.29L   3:30.01        
     1) Tracy, Braelyn 17               2) Gruber, Margaret 17            
     3) Krug, Paris 14                  4) Miller, Heidi 16               
                  25.84       53.09 (53.09)     1:17.97 (24.88)     1:45.29 (52.20)
        2:10.75 (25.46)     2:39.51 (54.22)     3:03.44 (23.93)     3:30.01 (50.50)
 29 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                       3:28.92    3:30.14        
     1) Welshofer, Elsa 16              2) Merritt, Heather 16            
     3) Sheridan, Maria 17              4) Marsh, Alyssa 15               
                  24.95       51.58 (51.58)     1:16.52 (24.94)     1:43.70 (52.12)
        2:08.92 (25.22)     2:37.24 (53.54)     3:02.32 (25.08)     3:30.14 (52.90)
 30 Davis Aquadarts                             3:29.14    3:30.17        
     1) Halsted, Tara 17                2) Barksdale, Emma 15             
     3) Maynard, Paige 15               4) Rieger, Alexandra 16           
                  25.72       53.32 (53.32)     1:18.45 (25.13)     1:46.58 (53.26)
        2:11.00 (24.42)     2:38.75 (52.17)     3:03.28 (24.53)     3:30.17 (51.42)
 31 Kansas City Blazers                         3:29.19    3:30.83        
     1) Musser, Hannah 16               2) Angell, Hannah 17              
     3) Lopez, Sara 18                  4) Fries, Rilye 15                
                  24.50       51.49 (51.49)     1:16.59 (25.10)     1:44.21 (52.72)
        2:09.88 (25.67)     2:38.44 (54.23)     3:03.03 (24.59)     3:30.83 (52.39)
 32 Pine Crest Swimming                         3:29.33    3:30.99        
     1) Ciesla, Marta 14                2) Nava, Caroline 15              
     3) Francis, Casey 17               4) Hammond, Brittany 17           
                  25.12       53.64 (53.64)     1:18.33 (24.69)     1:45.48 (51.84)
        2:11.02 (25.54)     2:38.97 (53.49)     3:04.19 (25.22)     3:30.99 (52.02)
 33 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                   3:22.88    3:32.15        
     1) Galyer, Alex 14                 2) Galyer, Danielle 17            
     3) Kelly, Kate 18                  4) Konopka, Katrina 15            
                  25.41                             1:18.45 ( )                    
            2:12.69 ( )         2:41.38 ( )     3:05.51 (24.13)     3:32.15 (50.77)
 34 Irvine Novaquatics                          3:55.95L   3:32.97        
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14           2) Wilde, Christine 17            
     3) Merlihan, Michaela 18           4) Kampfer, Brittany 14           
                  25.77       52.89 (52.89)     1:17.80 (24.91)     1:45.68 (52.79)
        2:11.59 (25.91)     2:40.01 (54.33)     3:05.89 (25.88)     3:32.97 (52.96)
 35 Eagle Swim Team Inc.                        3:28.52    3:33.35        
     1) Enoch, Geordie 16               2) Crompton, Georgie 18           
     3) Viohl, Megan 17                 4) Sowinski, Katelyn 17           
                  25.30       52.47 (52.47)     1:17.73 (25.26)     1:46.01 (53.54)
        2:12.16 (26.15)   2:51.79 (1:05.78)     3:33.35 (41.56)                    
 36 The Woodlands Swim Team                     3:58.36L   3:34.39        
     1) Vetalice, Kelsey 16             2) Murphy, Brittany 16            
     3) Chambers, Natalie 17            4) Pratt, Carly 16                
                  25.63       52.54 (52.54)     1:18.42 (25.88)     1:46.95 (54.41)
        2:12.70 (25.75)     2:41.09 (54.14)     3:06.70 (25.61)     3:34.39 (53.30)
 37 Pacific Swim  'B'                           3:29.49    3:36.82        
     1) Exley, Shannon 16               2) Cable, Alyssa 18               
     3) Luscher, Hailey 18              4) Thompson, Mika 17              
                  26.46       54.48 (54.48)     1:19.89 (25.41)     1:47.75 (53.27)
        2:13.83 (26.08)     2:42.47 (54.72)     3:08.51 (26.04)     3:36.82 (54.35)
 -- Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                   3:28.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Neptune Swimming                            3:57.64L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 7:18.56   12/7/2012 Santa Clara Swim Club, Santa Clara Swim    
                         S Soe, S Shimomura, C Ladd, E Locke               
                7:41.39  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
 Meet Qualifying:  7:41.39
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club                       7:22.32    7:18.56J        40  
     1) Soe, Sandra 15                  2) Shimomura, Sarah 15            
     3) Ladd, Catherine 16              4) Locke, Elise 17                
                  25.59       53.32 (53.32)   1:21.26 (1:21.26)   1:48.66 (1:48.66)
        2:14.18 (25.52)     2:41.79 (53.13)   3:10.18 (1:21.52)   3:38.41 (1:49.75)
        4:03.29 (24.88)     4:31.64 (53.23)   5:00.42 (1:22.01)   5:28.42 (1:50.01)
        5:53.94 (25.52)     6:21.43 (53.01)   6:49.76 (1:21.34)   7:18.56 (1:50.14)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina                            7:18.00    7:21.46         34  
     1) McCullagh, Nora 15              2) Merritt, Jessica 14            
     3) Welshofer, Elsa 16              4) Rhodes, Lauren 16              
                  25.52       53.09 (53.09)   1:21.67 (1:21.67)   1:50.47 (1:50.47)
        2:15.55 (25.08)     2:43.33 (52.86)   3:11.40 (1:20.93)   3:39.89 (1:49.42)
        4:05.54 (25.65)     4:33.97 (54.08)   5:03.17 (1:23.28)   5:42.99 (2:03.10)
                            6:23.92 (40.93)   6:52.83 (1:09.84)   7:21.46 (1:38.47)
  3 Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort              7:23.87    7:22.82         32  
     1) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 17        2) Malazdrewicz, Alexandra 17     
     3) Houck, Abigail 17               4) Myers, Madeline 16             
                  25.90       53.91 (53.91)   1:22.61 (1:22.61)                    
            2:16.47 ( )         2:43.76 ( )         3:12.08 ( )         3:40.37 ( )
        4:05.60 (25.23)     4:33.10 (52.73)   5:01.83 (1:21.46)   5:31.05 (1:50.68)
        5:56.12 (25.07)     6:24.62 (53.57)   6:53.98 (1:22.93)   7:22.82 (1:51.77)
  4 Bolles School Sharks                        7:25.50    7:23.10         30  
     1) *Hodgson, Leela 17              2) Rasmus, Claire 15              
     3) *Thomas-Howells, Siwan 15       4) Schmidt, Kasey 15              
                  25.33       52.47 (52.47)   1:21.46 (1:21.46)                    
            2:15.95 ( )         2:43.89 ( )         3:12.48 ( )         3:41.38 ( )
        4:06.44 (25.06)     4:34.39 (53.01)   5:03.04 (1:21.66)   5:31.37 (1:49.99)
        5:56.41 (25.04)     6:24.85 (53.48)   6:54.12 (1:22.75)   7:23.10 (1:51.73)
  5 Lakeside Swim Team                          7:24.82    7:23.67         28  
     1) Stevens, Leah 16                2) House, Elizabeth 18            
     3) Seidt, Asia 15                  4) Grimes, Ellie 17               
                  25.44       53.13 (53.13)   1:21.24 (1:21.24)   1:49.27 (1:49.27)
        2:14.35 (25.08)     2:42.39 (53.12)   3:11.00 (1:21.73)   3:39.37 (1:50.10)
        4:04.46 (25.09)     4:32.55 (53.18)   5:01.69 (1:22.32)   5:30.93 (1:51.56)
        5:56.54 (25.61)     6:24.93 (54.00)   6:54.36 (1:23.43)   7:23.67 (1:52.74)
  6 Patriot Aquatic Club                        7:23.74    7:25.02         26  
     1) Falconer, Erin 15               2) Wawer, Julia 17                
     3) Elliott, Danielle 17            4) Dickson, Morgan 17             
                  25.45       53.47 (53.47)   1:21.84 (1:21.84)   1:50.40 (1:50.40)
        2:15.74 (25.34)     2:43.78 (53.38)   3:12.46 (1:22.06)   3:41.01 (1:50.61)
        4:06.80 (25.79)     4:35.35 (54.34)   5:04.36 (1:23.35)   5:34.13 (1:53.12)
        5:59.22 (25.09)     6:27.41 (53.28)   6:56.48 (1:22.35)   7:25.02 (1:50.89)
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics                 7:25.93    7:25.56         24  
     1) Delisle, Marie-pierre 16        2) Howe, Ally 16                  
     3) Kaunitz, Sarah 16               4) Campbell, Jennifer 15          
                  25.71       53.61 (53.61)   1:22.46 (1:22.46)   1:51.68 (1:51.68)
        2:16.28 (24.60)     2:44.69 (53.01)   3:14.07 (1:22.39)   3:42.88 (1:51.20)
        4:07.86 (24.98)     4:36.29 (53.41)   5:06.09 (1:23.21)   5:35.34 (1:52.46)
        6:00.50 (25.16)     6:28.44 (53.10)   6:56.67 (1:21.33)   7:25.56 (1:50.22)
  8 Saint Andrew's Swimming                     7:20.39    7:26.55         22  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17              2) Moroney, Megan 15              
     3) Goodwin, Darby 16               4) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael 15   
                  25.26       53.23 (53.23)   1:22.40 (1:22.40)   1:51.30 (1:51.30)
        2:16.36 (25.06)     2:43.98 (52.68)   3:12.05 (1:20.75)   3:51.55 (2:00.25)
        4:05.99 (14.44)     4:34.74 (43.19)   5:04.53 (1:12.98)   5:33.08 (1:41.53)
        5:57.97 (24.89)     6:26.74 (53.66)   6:56.72 (1:23.64)   7:26.55 (1:53.47)
  9 Carmel Swim Club                            7:28.38    7:27.99         18  
     1) Adams, Claire 14                2) Kitchel, Taite 15              
     3) House, Hanna 17                 4) Locke, Lacey 17                
                  25.68       53.97 (53.97)   1:22.71 (1:22.71)   1:50.89 (1:50.89)
        2:17.28 (26.39)     2:45.54 (54.65)   3:14.44 (1:23.55)   3:43.97 (1:53.08)
        4:09.58 (25.61)     4:37.84 (53.87)   5:07.01 (1:23.04)   5:36.68 (1:52.71)
        6:01.91 (25.23)     6:30.78 (54.10)   6:59.60 (1:22.92)   7:27.99 (1:51.31)
 10 Pine Crest Swimming                         7:24.87    7:28.77         14  
     1) Nava, Caroline 15               2) Francis, Casey 17              
     3) Martin, Tyla 15                 4) Hammond, Brittany 17           
                  25.55       53.56 (53.56)   1:22.78 (1:22.78)   1:56.36 (1:56.36)
        2:18.01 (21.65)     2:46.50 (50.14)   3:15.76 (1:19.40)   3:44.36 (1:48.00)
        4:10.30 (25.94)     4:38.19 (53.83)   5:08.10 (1:23.74)   5:37.80 (1:53.44)
        6:03.36 (25.56)     6:31.21 (53.41)   7:00.07 (1:22.27)   7:28.77 (1:50.97)
 11 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth                 7:36.19    7:31.08         12  
     1) Huston, Hanna 16                2) Shabet, Lindsay 16             
     3) Grooms, Rachel 16               4) McHugh, Cameron 16             
                  25.87       53.50 (53.50)   1:21.95 (1:21.95)   1:50.35 (1:50.35)
        2:17.22 (26.87)     2:47.39 (57.04)   3:17.91 (1:27.56)   3:48.80 (1:58.45)
        4:14.19 (25.39)     4:42.61 (53.81)   5:12.06 (1:23.26)   5:41.91 (1:53.11)
        6:06.80 (24.89)     6:34.50 (52.59)   7:02.81 (1:20.90)   7:31.08 (1:49.17)
 12 Ozaukee Aquatics                            7:31.34    7:31.21         10  
     1) Johnson, Natalie 17             2) Drabot, Katherine 15           
     3) Short, Jessica 15               4) Senczyszyn, Samantha 15        
                  25.95       54.03 (54.03)   1:23.45 (1:23.45)   1:53.40 (1:53.40)
        2:18.12 (24.72)     2:45.98 (52.58)   3:14.88 (1:21.48)   3:43.39 (1:49.99)
        4:08.83 (25.44)     4:37.74 (54.35)   5:07.67 (1:24.28)                    
            6:03.08 ( )         6:31.36 ( )         7:00.88 ( )         7:31.21 ( )
 13 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark              7:28.41    7:32.58          8  
     1) Usinger, Brittany 15            2) White, Madison 18              
     3) Amberg, Natalie 17              4) Murphy, Madelyn 14             
                  25.67       54.79 (54.79)   1:25.14 (1:25.14)   1:55.42 (1:55.42)
        2:21.01 (25.59)     2:49.60 (54.18)   3:18.98 (1:23.56)   3:47.26 (1:51.84)
        4:13.19 (25.93)     4:41.78 (54.52)   5:10.96 (1:23.70)   5:39.64 (1:52.38)
        6:05.26 (25.62)     6:34.15 (54.51)   7:03.79 (1:24.15)   7:32.58 (1:52.94)
 14 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te              7:32.24    7:32.62          6  
     1) Hubel, Alexandria 15            2) Lubawy, Amy 16                 
     3) Richter, Abigail 13             4) Purdy, Megan 17                
                  25.33       53.73 (53.73)   1:23.02 (1:23.02)   1:52.46 (1:52.46)
        2:18.90 (26.44)     2:47.66 (55.20)   3:15.93 (1:23.47)   3:44.13 (1:51.67)
        4:10.51 (26.38)     4:40.20 (56.07)   5:10.09 (1:25.96)   5:39.40 (1:55.27)
        5:54.86 (15.46)     6:33.98 (54.58)   7:03.23 (1:23.83)   7:32.62 (1:53.22)
 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club                       7:34.74    7:32.82          4  
     1) Pitzer, Lauren 13               2) Sellers, Alexandra 17          
     3) Guenther, Kara 16               4) Ho, Lyndie 15                  
                  26.00       54.67 (54.67)   1:24.03 (1:24.03)   1:53.16 (1:53.16)
        2:19.25 (26.09)     2:47.93 (54.77)   3:16.59 (1:23.43)   3:44.81 (1:51.65)
        4:11.10 (26.29)     4:39.47 (54.66)   5:08.48 (1:23.67)   5:37.56 (1:52.75)
        6:03.74 (26.18)     6:32.41 (54.85)   7:02.42 (1:24.86)   7:32.82 (1:55.26)
 16 Bolles School Sharks  'B'                   7:22.83    7:33.03          2  
     1) Haila, Meghan 16                2) Neidigh, Ashley 17             
     3) Talwar, Ali 17                  4) Soapes, Chandler 18            
                  26.10       54.31 (54.31)   1:23.28 (1:23.28)   1:52.86 (1:52.86)
        2:17.99 (25.13)     2:46.22 (53.36)   3:15.33 (1:22.47)   3:43.99 (1:51.13)
        4:10.91 (26.92)     4:39.85 (55.86)   5:09.09 (1:25.10)   5:38.46 (1:54.47)
        6:04.76 (26.30)     6:33.64 (55.18)   7:03.31 (1:24.85)   7:33.03 (1:54.57)
 17 Fox Chapel Killer Whales                    7:29.52    7:33.06        
     1) Miller, Heidi 16                2) Tracy, Braelyn 17              
     3) Gruber, Margaret 17             4) Krug, Paris 14                 
                  25.39       52.48 (52.48)   1:20.98 (1:20.98)   1:49.44 (1:49.44)
        2:15.64 (26.20)     2:44.67 (55.23)   3:13.85 (1:24.41)   3:42.76 (1:53.32)
        4:08.72 (25.96)     4:37.48 (54.72)   5:06.96 (1:24.20)   5:36.59 (1:53.83)
        6:02.82 (26.23)     6:32.38 (55.79)   7:02.73 (1:26.14)   7:33.06 (1:56.47)
 18 Dallas Mustangs                             7:33.45    7:33.10        
     1) Tullier, Annelyse 15            2) Murski, Lauren 17              
     3) Boyer, Kathryn 15               4) Futscher, Tiffany 15           
                  25.23       53.02 (53.02)   1:21.81 (1:21.81)   1:50.35 (1:50.35)
        2:16.25 (25.90)     2:45.06 (54.71)   3:14.19 (1:23.84)   3:43.10 (1:52.75)
        4:09.45 (26.35)     4:38.89 (55.79)   5:08.64 (1:25.54)   5:39.25 (1:56.15)
        6:04.42 (25.17)     6:32.94 (53.69)   7:03.25 (1:24.00)   7:33.10 (1:53.85)
 19 Patriot Aquatic Club  'B'                   7:32.98    7:33.19        
     1) Jedryka, Veronika 17            2) *Xiang, Cheryl 16              
     3) King, Erica 16                  4) Blaydes, Madison 17            
                  25.62       54.03 (54.03)   1:23.40 (1:23.40)   1:52.95 (1:52.95)
        2:19.07 (26.12)     2:47.18 (54.23)   3:16.42 (1:23.47)   3:46.37 (1:53.42)
        4:01.64 (15.27)     4:40.21 (53.84)   5:10.32 (1:23.95)   5:40.58 (1:54.21)
        6:06.12 (25.54)     6:34.06 (53.48)   7:03.42 (1:22.84)   7:33.19 (1:52.61)
 20 Irvine Novaquatics                          7:26.73    7:34.83        
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14           2) Kampfer, Brittany 14           
     3) Merlihan, Michaela 18           4) Wilde, Christine 17            
                  26.52       55.60 (55.60)   1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:55.75 (1:55.75)
        2:22.03 (26.28)     2:50.59 (54.84)   3:19.52 (1:23.77)   3:47.49 (1:51.74)
        4:13.92 (26.43)     4:42.46 (54.97)   5:11.07 (1:23.58)   5:40.02 (1:52.53)
        6:05.49 (25.47)     6:34.20 (54.18)   7:04.37 (1:24.35)   7:34.83 (1:54.81)
 21 Orange County Waves                         7:37.18    7:35.32        
     1) Henderson, Emma 17              2) Engel, Lindsey 16              
     3) Burton, Margaret 17             4) Thompson, Rachel 16            
                  25.40       54.55 (54.55)   1:25.28 (1:25.28)   1:56.17 (1:56.17)
        2:20.79 (24.62)     2:49.80 (53.63)   3:19.15 (1:22.98)   3:49.01 (1:52.84)
        4:14.84 (25.83)     4:44.55 (55.54)   5:15.07 (1:26.06)   5:44.44 (1:55.43)
        6:09.83 (25.39)     6:38.14 (53.70)   7:06.87 (1:22.43)   7:35.32 (1:50.88)
 22 CSP Tideriders                              7:36.63    7:35.34        
     1) *Vieira, Gabriela 15            2) Stiegemeyer, Laura 16          
     3) Finlay, Sarah 15                4) Welty, Lydia 14                
                  25.53       53.16 (53.16)   1:21.79 (1:21.79)   1:50.86 (1:50.86)
        2:16.51 (25.65)     2:45.52 (54.66)   3:15.92 (1:25.06)   3:45.84 (1:54.98)
        4:11.59 (25.75)     4:40.51 (54.67)   5:10.82 (1:24.98)   5:40.30 (1:54.46)
        6:06.23 (25.93)     6:35.20 (54.90)   7:05.23 (1:24.93)   7:35.34 (1:55.04)
 23 Davis Aquadarts                             7:37.15    7:35.47        
     1) Maynard, Paige 15               2) Rieger, Alexandra 16           
     3) Barksdale, Emma 15              4) Devine, Chenoa 14              
                  25.99       54.44 (54.44)   1:24.62 (1:24.62)   1:55.39 (1:55.39)
        2:12.72 (17.33)     2:49.72 (54.33)   3:20.19 (1:24.80)   3:50.85 (1:55.46)
        4:16.45 (25.60)     4:45.04 (54.19)   5:14.22 (1:23.37)   5:44.10 (1:53.25)
        6:08.94 (24.84)     6:37.26 (53.16)   7:06.30 (1:22.20)   7:35.47 (1:51.37)
 24 Scottsdale Aquatic Club                     7:28.07    7:35.75        
     1) Getzen, Samantha 17             2) Walker, Hayden 17              
     3) Shannahan, Kathleen 16          4) Griffin, Kendra 17             
                  26.16       55.16 (55.16)   1:24.76 (1:24.76)   1:53.98 (1:53.98)
        2:19.28 (25.30)     2:47.74 (53.76)   3:17.17 (1:23.19)   3:46.97 (1:52.99)
        4:13.00 (26.03)     4:41.91 (54.94)   5:11.86 (1:24.89)   5:41.77 (1:54.80)
        6:07.16 (25.39)     6:35.51 (53.74)   7:04.99 (1:23.22)   7:35.75 (1:53.98)
 25 St Charles Swim Team                        7:29.53    7:36.14        
     1) Snyder, Mary 17                 2) Popp, Meagan 15                
     3) Hart, Erin 15                   4) Guyett, Audrey 13              
                  26.14       55.03 (55.03)   1:24.60 (1:24.60)   1:53.67 (1:53.67)
        2:19.61 (25.94)     2:48.18 (54.51)   3:17.50 (1:23.83)   3:46.70 (1:53.03)
        4:12.30 (25.60)     4:40.81 (54.11)   5:11.57 (1:24.87)   5:58.17 (2:11.47)
                            6:37.45 (39.28)   7:06.86 (1:08.69)   7:36.14 (1:37.97)
 26 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                   7:20.57    7:36.45        
     1) Galyer, Alex 14                 2) Galyer, Danielle 17            
     3) McNulty, Amanda 16              4) Konopka, Katrina 15            
                  26.89       55.55 (55.55)   1:24.68 (1:24.68)   1:53.78 (1:53.78)
        2:20.63 (26.85)     2:49.50 (55.72)   3:18.74 (1:24.96)   3:48.66 (1:54.88)
        4:14.26 (25.60)     4:43.43 (54.77)   5:13.66 (1:25.00)   5:43.87 (1:55.21)
        6:09.32 (25.45)     6:37.94 (54.07)   7:07.37 (1:23.50)   7:36.45 (1:52.58)
 27 North Texas Nadadores                       7:33.52    7:36.68        
     1) Norman, Laura 16                2) Schultz, Lindsay 18            
     3) Gibson, Emily 16                4) Zapinski, Emily 17             
                  26.40       55.18 (55.18)   1:25.42 (1:25.42)   1:55.35 (1:55.35)
        2:14.07 (18.72)     2:51.23 (55.88)   3:21.24 (1:25.89)   3:51.34 (1:55.99)
        4:17.06 (25.72)     4:45.82 (54.48)   5:15.16 (1:23.82)   5:44.85 (1:53.51)
        6:10.53 (25.68)     6:38.75 (53.90)   7:07.69 (1:22.84)   7:36.68 (1:51.83)
 28 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics  'B'            7:39.98    7:37.53        
     1) Stenstrom, Brooke 15            2) Grimes, Alexandra 15           
     3) Van Linge, Kindle 16            4) Reid, Carly 16                 
                  27.07       56.04 (56.04)   1:25.16 (1:25.16)   1:53.84 (1:53.84)
        2:19.90 (26.06)     2:48.65 (54.81)   3:17.90 (1:24.06)   3:46.28 (1:52.44)
        4:11.90 (25.62)     4:40.95 (54.67)   5:10.79 (1:24.51)   5:41.65 (1:55.37)
        6:08.41 (26.76)     6:37.90 (56.25)   7:08.54 (1:26.89)   7:37.53 (1:55.88)
 29 Lake Country Swim Team                      7:37.25    7:37.56        
     1) Jacob, Kelly 14                 2) Warren, Mary 16                
     3) Laabs, Sarah 15                 4) Borchardt, Rachel 18           
                  26.93       56.28 (56.28)   1:25.38 (1:25.38)   1:54.48 (1:54.48)
        2:19.89 (25.41)     2:48.45 (53.97)   3:17.65 (1:23.17)   3:46.24 (1:51.76)
        4:12.75 (26.51)     4:42.19 (55.95)   5:12.73 (1:26.49)   5:43.13 (1:56.89)
        6:08.35 (25.22)     6:37.25 (54.12)   7:07.08 (1:23.95)   7:37.56 (1:54.43)
 30 Flyers Aquatic Swim Team                    7:33.25    7:37.84        
     1) Reneski, Charlsie 16            2) Wessell, Madeline 15           
     3) Fitzpatrick, Jamie 16           4) Pfeifer, Genevieve 13          
                  26.57       55.37 (55.37)   1:25.09 (1:25.09)   1:55.51 (1:55.51)
        2:12.99 (17.48)     2:50.21 (54.70)   3:20.01 (1:24.50)   3:50.41 (1:54.90)
        4:07.31 (16.90)     4:45.63 (55.22)   5:15.37 (1:24.96)                    
            6:10.94 ( )         6:39.34 ( )         7:08.70 ( )         7:37.84 ( )
 31 Motor City Aquatics                         7:35.88L   7:39.28        
     1) Fischer, Alysse 16              2) Arnold, Mykala 15              
     3) Pulte, Mollie 16                4) McKay, Sydney 15               
                  27.15       56.64 (56.64)   1:26.14 (1:26.14)   1:56.02 (1:56.02)
        2:21.27 (25.25)     2:50.15 (54.13)   3:19.99 (1:23.97)   3:49.55 (1:53.53)
        4:15.13 (25.58)     4:43.67 (54.12)   5:13.17 (1:23.62)   5:42.47 (1:52.92)
        6:08.53 (26.06)     6:38.41 (55.94)   7:08.69 (1:26.22)   7:39.28 (1:56.81)
 32 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics                 7:32.19    7:40.33        
     1) Morren, Holly 17                2) Misiewicz, Cassandra 16        
     3) Vandepoel, Colleen 17           4) Garcia, Taylor 15              
                  25.83       54.28 (54.28)   1:23.90 (1:23.90)   1:53.11 (1:53.11)
        2:18.02 (24.91)     2:46.07 (52.96)   3:15.68 (1:22.57)   3:45.93 (1:52.82)
        4:12.24 (26.31)     4:41.98 (56.05)   5:13.52 (1:27.59)   5:45.46 (1:59.53)
        6:10.56 (25.10)     6:39.63 (54.17)   7:10.08 (1:24.62)   7:40.33 (1:54.87)
 33 King Aquatic Club                           7:30.63    7:41.95        
     1) Cook, Alyssa 15                 2) Sutherland, Ashley 15          
     3) Tanasse, Emily 17               4) Ramey, Kenna 16                
                  26.84       55.92 (55.92)   1:25.23 (1:25.23)   1:54.45 (1:54.45)
        2:19.72 (25.27)     2:47.91 (53.46)   3:16.98 (1:22.53)   3:45.97 (1:51.52)
        4:12.48 (26.51)     4:41.11 (55.14)   5:10.45 (1:24.48)   5:40.20 (1:54.23)
        6:07.02 (26.82)     6:37.45 (57.25)   7:09.42 (1:29.22)   7:41.95 (2:01.75)
 34 The Woodlands Swim Team                     8:33.94L   7:42.04        
     1) Pratt, Carly 16                 2) Vetalice, Kelsey 16            
     3) Chambers, Natalie 17            4) Murphy, Brittany 16            
                  27.01       56.51 (56.51)   1:26.62 (1:26.62)   1:56.39 (1:56.39)
        2:21.81 (25.42)     2:49.57 (53.18)   3:18.38 (1:21.99)   3:46.75 (1:50.36)
        4:13.01 (26.26)     4:42.23 (55.48)   5:12.55 (1:25.80)   5:42.66 (1:55.91)
        6:09.33 (26.67)     6:39.47 (56.81)   7:10.61 (1:27.95)   7:42.04 (1:59.38)
 35 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                   7:33.10    7:44.11        
     1) Koucheki, Sarah 17              2) Cerne, Kaitlyn 17              
     3) Eble, Kiley 16                  4) Cominelli, Marissa 17          
                  25.46       53.68 (53.68)   1:23.03 (1:23.03)   1:52.06 (1:52.06)
        2:18.84 (26.78)     2:48.72 (56.66)   3:19.58 (1:27.52)   3:50.20 (1:58.14)
        4:15.18 (24.98)     4:43.98 (53.78)   5:14.52 (1:24.32)   5:45.32 (1:55.12)
        6:11.81 (26.49)     6:41.63 (56.31)   7:13.18 (1:27.86)   7:44.11 (1:58.79)
 36 Pacific Swim  'B'                           7:40.41    7:55.34        
     1) Exley, Shannon 16               2) Thompson, Mika 17              
     3) Luscher, Hailey 18              4) Cable, Alyssa 18               
                  27.24       56.93 (56.93)   1:27.44 (1:27.44)   1:58.20 (1:58.20)
        2:25.28 (27.08)     2:55.18 (56.98)   3:26.12 (1:27.92)   3:57.03 (1:58.83)
        4:23.88 (26.85)     4:54.14 (57.11)   5:25.50 (1:28.47)   5:56.80 (1:59.77)
        6:23.87 (27.07)     6:54.13 (57.33)   7:24.86 (1:28.06)   7:55.34 (1:58.54)
 -- Pacific Swim                                7:27.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:40.82   12/7/2012 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         K Baker, C Casazza, E Welshofer, N McCullagh      
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SwimMAC Carolina                            1:41.95    1:40.82J        40  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 15              2) Casazza, Caitlin 16            
     3) Welshofer, Elsa 16              4) McCullagh, Nora 15             
                  24.84       53.77 (28.93)     1:18.19 (24.42)     1:40.82 (22.63)
  2 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark              1:42.68    1:41.44         34  
     1) Cooke, Sidney 17                2) Poppe, Heidi 16                
     3) Usinger, Brittany 15            4) White, Madison 18              
                  25.92       52.97 (27.05)     1:18.23 (25.26)     1:41.44 (23.21)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics                 1:42.50    1:41.77         32  
     1) Howe, Ally 16                   2) Kaunitz, Sarah 16              
     3) Delisle, Marie-pierre 16        4) Campbell, Jennifer 15          
                  25.14       53.39 (28.25)     1:18.79 (25.40)     1:41.77 (22.98)
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club                        1:43.97    1:41.79         30  
     1) Rockett, Alexandra 17           2) Deliberty, Carly 17            
     3) Raab, Meaghan 16                4) Veith, Madelyn 16              
                  25.45       54.35 (28.90)     1:18.89 (24.54)     1:41.79 (22.90)
  5 Orange County Waves                         1:42.78    1:41.97         28  
     1) Low, Cheyenne 17                2) Burton, Margaret 17            
     3) Tran, Breanna 16                4) Engel, Lindsey 16              
                  26.48       54.88 (28.40)     1:19.83 (24.95)     1:41.97 (22.14)
  6 Baylor Swim Club                            1:44.52    1:42.56         26  
     1) Peiffer, Hannah 17              2) *Roman, Breanna 17             
     3) *John-Williams, Kimberlee 18    4) Vredeveld, Kristen 17          
                  26.05       54.91 (28.86)     1:20.39 (25.48)     1:42.56 (22.17)
  7 Carmel Swim Club                            1:44.34    1:43.23         24  
     1) House, Hanna 17                 2) Locke, Lacey 17                
     3) Bullard, Ariana 17              4) Adams, Claire 14               
                  25.93       55.54 (29.61)     1:20.23 (24.69)     1:43.23 (23.00)
  8 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics                 1:44.48    1:44.10         22  
     1) Vandepoel, Colleen 17           2) Vandermeulen, Melissa 17       
     3) Garcia, Taylor 15               4) Morren, Holly 17               
                  26.96       56.03 (29.07)     1:20.26 (24.23)     1:44.10 (23.84)
B - Final
  9 Bolles School Sharks  'B'                   1:44.92    1:43.80         18  
     1) Soapes, Chandler 18             2) Haila, Meghan 16               
     3) Rasmus, Claire 15               4) Schmidt, Kasey 15              
                  26.70       55.38 (28.68)     1:20.56 (25.18)     1:43.80 (23.24)
 10 Saint Andrew's Swimming                     1:45.03    1:43.81         14  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17              2) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael 15   
     3) Moroney, Megan 15               4) Ruth, Brenna 16                
                  26.01       55.36 (29.35)     1:20.15 (24.79)     1:43.81 (23.66)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                       1:44.91    1:43.88         12  
     1) Merritt, Heather 16             2) Martelle, Alexandra 17         
     3) Marsh, Alyssa 15                4) Rhodes, Lauren 16              
                  27.77       56.34 (28.57)     1:21.01 (24.67)     1:43.88 (22.87)
 12 Lakeside Swim Team                          1:45.27    1:44.17         10  
     1) Seidt, Asia 15                  2) Lohman, Kennedy 14             
     3) Love, Sarah 17                  4) House, Elizabeth 18            
                  25.96       55.28 (29.32)     1:20.28 (25.00)     1:44.17 (23.89)
 13 Nashville Aquatic Club                      1:45.35    1:44.68          8  
     1) Chintanaphol, Michelle 17       2) Kyriakidis, Andrea 14          
     3) Johnson, Carrie 15              4) Wade, Tatum 14                 
                  27.05       56.08 (29.03)     1:20.73 (24.65)     1:44.68 (23.95)
 14 Santa Clara Swim Club                       1:45.49    1:45.23          6  
     1) Ladd, Catherine 16              2) Isleta, Czsarina Dawn Marie 17 
     3) Isleta, Chloe Kenndey Anne 14   4) Soe, Sandra 15                 
                  26.69       57.01 (30.32)     1:21.46 (24.45)     1:45.23 (23.77)
 15 Lake Country Swim Team                      1:45.47    1:45.57          4  
     1) Barta, Madeline 15              2) Adamski, Lindsay 15            
     3) Doty, Megan 14                  4) Warren, Mary 16                
                  27.36       56.08 (28.72)     1:22.65 (26.57)     1:45.57 (22.92)
 16 Phoenix Swim Club                           1:44.77    1:45.64          2  
     1) Blovad, Keaton 14               2) Wells, Madeline 18             
     3) Brandt, Madeline 17             4) Mulligan, Kathleen 17          
                  24.93       55.06 (30.13)     1:21.72 (26.66)     1:45.64 (23.92)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:40.82   12/7/2012 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         K Baker, C Casazza, E Welshofer, N McCullagh      
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SwimMAC Carolina                                  3:41.16    1:41.95 q      
     1) Baker, Kathleen 15              2) Casazza, Caitlin 16            
     3) Welshofer, Elsa 16              4) Rhodes, Lauren 16              
                  25.39       59.57 (34.18)     1:28.35 (28.78)     1:41.95 (13.60)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics                       3:43.49    1:42.50 q      
     1) Howe, Ally 16                   2) Kaunitz, Sarah 16              
     3) Delisle, Marie-pierre 16        4) Campbell, Jennifer 15          
                  26.53       54.10 (27.57)     1:19.21 (25.11)     1:42.50 (23.29)
  3 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark                    3:44.85    1:42.68 q      
     1) Cooke, Sidney 17                2) Poppe, Heidi 16                
     3) Usinger, Brittany 15            4) White, Madison 18              
                  26.16       53.71 (27.55)     1:19.16 (25.45)     1:42.68 (23.52)
  4 Orange County Waves                               3:42.89    1:42.78 q      
     1) Low, Cheyenne 17                2) Burton, Margaret 17            
     3) Tran, Breanna 16                4) Engel, Lindsey 16              
                  26.42       55.13 (28.71)     1:20.50 (25.37)     1:42.78 (22.28)
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club                              3:49.84L   1:43.97 q      
     1) Rockett, Alexandra 17           2) Deliberty, Carly 17            
     3) Raab, Meaghan 16                4) Veith, Madelyn 16              
                  25.94       55.85 (29.91)     1:20.02 (24.17)     1:43.97 (23.95)
  6 Carmel Swim Club                                  3:50.84    1:44.34 q      
     1) House, Hanna 17                 2) Locke, Lacey 17                
     3) Bullard, Ariana 17              4) Adams, Claire 14               
                  26.91       55.71 (28.80)     1:21.17 (25.46)     1:44.34 (23.17)
  7 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics                       3:41.67    1:44.48 q      
     1) Vandepoel, Colleen 17           2) Vandermeulen, Melissa 17       
     3) Garcia, Taylor 15               4) Morren, Holly 17               
                  27.06       56.69 (29.63)     1:20.95 (24.26)     1:44.48 (23.53)
  8 Baylor Swim Club                                  3:50.15    1:44.52 q      
     1) Peiffer, Hannah 17              2) *Roman, Breanna 17             
     3) *John-Williams, Kimberlee 18    4) Vredeveld, Kristen 17          
                  26.55       55.94 (29.39)     1:21.48 (25.54)     1:44.52 (23.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phoenix Swim Club                                 3:48.53    1:44.77 q      
     1) Blovad, Keaton 14               2) Wells, Madeline 18             
     3) Brandt, Madeline 17             4) Mulligan, Kathleen 17          
                  25.20       55.31 (30.11)     1:21.17 (25.86)     1:44.77 (23.60)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             3:44.44    1:44.91 q      
     1) McCullagh, Nora 15              2) Martelle, Alexandra 17         
     3) Marsh, Alyssa 15                4) Merritt, Jessica 14            
                  26.85       56.48 (29.63)     1:20.99 (24.51)     1:44.91 (23.92)
 11 Bolles School Sharks  'B'                         3:47.56    1:44.92 q      
     1) Soapes, Chandler 18             2) Haila, Meghan 16               
     3) *Lapteva, Olga 15               4) Schmidt, Kasey 15              
                  26.59       56.09 (29.50)     1:22.09 (26.00)     1:44.92 (22.83)
 12 Saint Andrew's Swimming                           3:43.52    1:45.03 q      
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17              2) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael 15   
     3) Moroney, Megan 15               4) Ruth, Brenna 16                
                  26.29       56.44 (30.15)     1:21.56 (25.12)     1:45.03 (23.47)
 13 Lakeside Swim Team                                3:46.22    1:45.27 q      
     1) Seidt, Asia 15                  2) Lohman, Kennedy 14             
     3) Love, Sarah 17                  4) House, Elizabeth 18            
                  26.36       56.05 (29.69)     1:21.49 (25.44)     1:45.27 (23.78)
 14 Nashville Aquatic Club                            3:51.01    1:45.35 q      
     1) Chintanaphol, Michelle 17       2) Kyriakidis, Andrea 14          
     3) Johnson, Carrie 15              4) Wade, Tatum 14                 
                  27.30       57.12 (29.82)     1:21.54 (24.42)     1:45.35 (23.81)
 15 Lake Country Swim Team                            3:48.75    1:45.47 q      
     1) Barta, Madeline 15              2) Adamski, Lindsay 15            
     3) Doty, Megan 14                  4) Warren, Mary 16                
                  28.07       56.58 (28.51)     1:22.47 (25.89)     1:45.47 (23.00)
 16 Santa Clara Swim Club                             3:46.44    1:45.49 q      
     1) Ladd, Catherine 16              2) Isleta, Czsarina Dawn Marie 17 
     3) Isleta, Chloe Kenndey Anne 14   4) Soe, Sandra 15                 
                  26.63       56.94 (30.31)     1:21.93 (24.99)     1:45.49 (23.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 New York Sharks                                   4:25.33L   1:45.60        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan 17           2) Ciavarella, Nicole 15          
     3) Paspalas, Christina 15          4) Kim, Rachel 17                 
                  26.74       56.22 (29.48)     1:21.79 (25.57)     1:45.60 (23.81)
 18 Pacific Swim                                      3:48.63    1:45.76        
     1) Santilena, Katharine 17         2) Cable, Alyssa 18               
     3) Vankat, Deniesse 17             4) Hull, Valerie 16               
                  27.01       56.84 (29.83)     1:22.76 (25.92)     1:45.76 (23.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 King Aquatic Club                                 3:47.75    1:45.77        
     1) Tanasse, Emily 17               2) Cook, Alyssa 15                
     3) Ramey, Kenna 16                 4) Sutherland, Ashley 15          
                  27.12       56.92 (29.80)     1:22.50 (25.58)     1:45.77 (23.27)
 20 Sandpipers Of Nevada                              3:50.56    1:46.01        
     1) Goldsmith, Isabella 15          2) Englestead, Lindsey 17         
     3) Barker, Olivia 17               4) Maluafiti, Marley 16           
                  27.36       57.60 (30.24)     1:22.37 (24.77)     1:46.01 (23.64)
 21 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics  'B'                  3:50.00    1:46.15        
     1) Grimes, Alexandra 15            2) Katter, Heidi 15               
     3) Van Linge, Kindle 16            4) Stenstrom, Brooke 15           
                  26.46       57.13 (30.67)     1:22.33 (25.20)     1:46.15 (23.82)
 22 Central Iowa Aquatics                             4:23.86L   1:46.22        
     1) Gehrke, Madeleine 15            2) Ross, Katharine 17             
     3) Lynch, Mckenna 16               4) Bump, Anna 18                  
                  27.21       55.90 (28.69)     1:22.00 (26.10)     1:46.22 (24.22)
 23 Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh                    3:46.55    1:46.48        
     1) McCafferty, Morgan 15           2) Cottrell, Andrea 17            
     3) Martin, Madison 17              4) Stevens, Hannah 17             
                  27.28       56.47 (29.19)     1:31.22 (34.75)     1:46.48 (15.26)
 24 Davis Aquadarts                                   3:48.69    1:46.55        
     1) Rieger, Alexandra 16            2) Benjamin, Kathleen 16          
     3) Maynard, Paige 15               4) Barksdale, Emma 15             
 25 Neptune Swimming                                  4:19.07L   1:46.63        
     1) Bauer, Jenna 16                 2) Brockley, Piper 15             
     3) Baxley, Rebecca 17              4) Young, Taylor 17               
                  27.02       57.02 (30.00)     1:22.77 (25.75)     1:46.63 (23.86)
 26 Dallas Mustangs                                   3:49.03    1:46.67        
     1) Tullier, Annelyse 15            2) Boyer, Kathryn 15              
     3) Futscher, Tiffany 15            4) Murski, Lauren 17              
                  26.70       56.25 (29.55)     1:22.37 (26.12)     1:46.67 (24.30)
 26 Snow Swimming                                     3:48.47    1:46.67        
     1) Lee, Carrie 15                  2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh 17          
     3) Jordan, Kylie 14                4) Silpacharn, Pim 15             
 28 Bolles School Sharks                              3:48.49    1:46.68        
     1) Williams, Jasmine 18            2) Neidigh, Ashley 17             
     3) Peacock, Salem 17               4) Rasmus, Claire 15              
                  27.39       57.04 (29.65)     1:24.15 (27.11)     1:46.68 (22.53)
 29 Ozaukee Aquatics                                  3:48.56    1:46.88        
     1) Short, Jessica 15               2) Senczyszyn, Samantha 15        
     3) Drabot, Katherine 15            4) Johnson, Natalie 17            
                  27.39       56.84 (29.45)     1:22.67 (25.83)     1:46.88 (24.21)
 30 Scottsdale Aquatic Club                           3:48.20    1:47.06        
     1) Fazio, Samantha 15              2) Takach, Sarah 16               
     3) Getzen, Samantha 17             4) Toris, Victoria 15             
                  27.34       57.15 (29.81)     1:23.60 (26.45)     1:47.06 (23.46)
 31 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth                       4:22.45L   1:47.19        
     1) McHugh, Cameron 16              2) Shabet, Lindsay 16             
     3) Huston, Hanna 16                4) Grooms, Rachel 16              
                  27.88       57.41 (29.53)     1:23.06 (25.65)     1:47.19 (24.13)
 32 Kansas City Blazers                               3:49.05    1:47.28        
     1) Angell, Hannah 17               2) Angell, Sydney 15              
     3) Fries, Rilye 15                 4) Musser, Hannah 16              
                  26.55       57.67 (31.12)     1:23.56 (25.89)     1:47.28 (23.72)
 33 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark  'B'               3:50.65    1:47.37        
     1) Amberg, Natalie 17              2) Lee, Aileen 15                 
     3) Orlandi, Daniella 17            4) Murphy, Madelyn 14             
                  27.05       57.14 (30.09)     1:23.40 (26.26)     1:47.37 (23.97)
 34 Pine Crest Swimming                               3:51.04    1:47.40        
     1) Ciesla, Marta 14                2) Hammond, Brittany 17           
     3) Martin, Tyla 15                 4) Nava, Caroline 15              
                  27.77       58.26 (30.49)     1:23.87 (25.61)     1:47.40 (23.53)
 35 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                         3:48.66    1:47.81        
     1) Cominelli, Marissa 17           2) Shinn, Hannah 18               
     3) Cerne, Kaitlyn 17               4) Koucheki, Sarah 17             
                  26.87       58.01 (31.14)     1:24.33 (26.32)     1:47.81 (23.48)
 36 Patriot Aquatic Club                              4:24.76L   1:47.94        
     1) Blaydes, Madison 17             2) Dickson, Morgan 17             
     3) Elliott, Danielle 17            4) Jedryka, Veronika 17           
                  27.18       57.56 (30.38)     1:24.25 (26.69)     1:47.94 (23.69)
 37 St Charles Swim Team                              3:50.68    1:48.21        
     1) Hart, Erin 15                   2) Hoyt, Shea 16                  
     3) Chapko, Nicole 17               4) Snyder, Mary 17                
                  28.15       56.88 (28.73)     1:23.90 (27.02)     1:48.21 (24.31)
 38 North Texas Nadadores                             3:48.10    1:48.24        
     1) *Brown, Georgia 16              2) Norman, Laura 16               
     3) Gibson, Emily 16                4) Schultz, Lindsay 18            
                  27.31       59.04 (31.73)     1:24.09 (25.05)     1:48.24 (24.15)
 39 Irvine Novaquatics                                3:47.32    1:48.41        
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14           2) Vargem, Jiana 17               
     3) Wilde, Christine 17             4) Kampfer, Brittany 14           
                  26.88   1:48.41 (1:21.53)                                        
 40 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                         3:43.95    1:48.42        
     1) Galyer, Alex 14                 2) Faulconer, Savanna 14          
     3) Kelly, Kate 18                  4) Konopka, Katrina 15            
                  27.41       58.85 (31.44)     1:25.57 (26.72)     1:48.42 (22.85)
 41 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te                    3:47.83    1:48.55        
     1) Richter, Abigail 13             2) Purdy, Megan 17                
     3) Lubawy, Amy 16                  4) Hubel, Alexandria 15           
                  27.40       59.98 (32.58)     1:24.76 (24.78)     1:48.55 (23.79)
 42 Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort                    4:24.83L   1:49.04        
     1) Morrow, Lindsay 16              2) Myers, Madeline 16             
     3) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 17        4) Houck, Abigail 17              
                  27.32       58.66 (31.34)     1:24.12 (25.46)     1:49.04 (24.92)
 43 Fox Chapel Killer Whales                          4:25.46L   1:49.37        
     1) Miller, Heidi 16                2) Dean, Frances 15               
     3) Gruber, Margaret 17             4) Tracy, Braelyn 17              
                  27.44       59.16 (31.72)     1:24.20 (25.04)     1:49.37 (25.17)
 44 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 3:50.67    1:50.12        
     1) Reilly, Georgia 15              2) Logan, Mackenzie 16            
     3) Thompson, Mika 17               4) Markey, Makayla 17             
                  27.32       59.23 (31.91)     1:26.62 (27.39)     1:50.12 (23.50)
 45 The Woodlands Swim Team                           3:51.05    1:51.26        
     1) Pratt, Carly 16                 2) Vetalice, Kelsey 16            
     3) Murphy, Brittany 16             4) Chambers, Natalie 17           
                  27.62       59.22 (31.60)     1:26.24 (27.02)     1:51.26 (25.02)
 
Women 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:40.15   12/6/2012 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark, Crow Canyon
                         S Cooke, H Poppe, B Usinger, M White              
                3:51.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
 Meet Qualifying:  3:51.09
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark              3:44.85    3:40.15J        40  
     1) Cooke, Sidney 17                2) Poppe, Heidi 16                
     3) Usinger, Brittany 15            4) White, Madison 18              
                  26.57       54.71 (54.71)     1:22.65 (27.94)   1:54.78 (1:00.07)
        2:19.88 (25.10)     2:50.75 (55.97)     3:14.30 (23.55)     3:40.15 (49.40)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina                            3:41.16    3:41.21         34  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 15              2) Casazza, Caitlin 16            
     3) Marsh, Alyssa 15                4) Rhodes, Lauren 16              
                  25.94       53.45 (53.45)     1:22.98 (29.53)   1:56.37 (1:02.92)
        2:21.86 (25.49)     2:51.86 (55.49)     3:07.85 (15.99)     3:41.21 (49.35)
  3 Orange County Waves                         3:42.89    3:42.86         32  
     1) Engel, Lindsey 16               2) Burton, Margaret 17            
     3) Tran, Breanna 16                4) Low, Cheyenne 17               
                  25.48       53.27 (53.27)     1:21.74 (28.47)   1:55.50 (1:02.23)
        2:21.74 (26.24)     2:52.92 (57.42)     3:16.44 (23.52)     3:42.86 (49.94)
  4 Saint Andrew's Swimming                     3:43.52    3:43.17         30  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17              2) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael 15   
     3) Moroney, Megan 15               4) Goodwin, Darby 16              
                  26.43       54.63 (54.63)     1:23.86 (29.23)   1:57.27 (1:02.64)
        2:22.63 (25.36)     2:51.81 (54.54)     3:16.15 (24.34)     3:43.17 (51.36)
  5 Carmel Swim Club                            3:50.84    3:43.83         28  
     1) House, Hanna 17                 2) Locke, Lacey 17                
     3) Bullard, Ariana 17              4) Adams, Claire 14               
                  26.84       55.23 (55.23)     1:24.75 (29.52)   1:58.31 (1:03.08)
        2:23.32 (25.01)     2:53.09 (54.78)     3:17.31 (24.22)     3:43.83 (50.74)
  6 Lakeside Swim Team                          3:46.22    3:44.05         26  
     1) Seidt, Asia 15                  2) Lohman, Kennedy 14             
     3) Love, Sarah 17                  4) House, Elizabeth 18            
                  26.51       54.12 (54.12)     1:23.83 (29.71)   1:56.97 (1:02.85)
        2:23.24 (26.27)     2:53.17 (56.20)     3:17.35 (24.18)     3:44.05 (50.88)
  7 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics                 3:41.67    3:44.65         24  
     1) Vandepoel, Colleen 17           2) Vandermeulen, Melissa 17       
     3) Garcia, Taylor 15               4) Morren, Holly 17               
                  27.43       56.65 (56.65)     1:26.04 (29.39)   2:00.15 (1:03.50)
        2:24.59 (24.44)     2:54.00 (53.85)     3:17.89 (23.89)     3:44.65 (50.65)
  8 Baylor Swim Club                            3:50.15    3:44.67         22  
     1) Peiffer, Hannah 17              2) *Roman, Breanna 17             
     3) *John-Williams, Kimberlee 18    4) Vredeveld, Kristen 17          
                  27.45       57.04 (57.04)     1:26.44 (29.40)   2:00.36 (1:03.32)
        2:25.00 (24.64)     2:53.97 (53.61)     3:17.85 (23.88)     3:44.67 (50.70)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                       3:44.44    3:45.62         18  
     1) Merritt, Heather 16             2) Martelle, Alexandra 17         
     3) Welshofer, Elsa 16              4) McCullagh, Nora 15             
                  27.84       56.63 (56.63)     1:26.66 (30.03)   2:00.60 (1:03.97)
        2:25.94 (25.34)     2:55.52 (54.92)     3:18.89 (23.37)     3:45.62 (50.10)
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics                 3:43.49    3:45.68         14  
     1) Howe, Ally 16                   2) Kaunitz, Sarah 16              
     3) Delisle, Marie-pierre 16        4) Reid, Carly 16                 
                  26.39       55.00 (55.00)     1:23.95 (28.95)   1:57.37 (1:02.37)
        2:23.65 (26.28)     2:52.55 (55.18)     3:17.49 (24.94)     3:45.68 (53.13)
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics  'B'            3:50.00    3:46.67         12  
     1) Grimes, Alexandra 15            2) Katter, Heidi 15               
     3) Van Linge, Kindle 16            4) Campbell, Jennifer 15          
                  27.31       56.12 (56.12)     1:26.31 (30.19)   1:59.99 (1:03.87)
        2:26.52 (26.53)     2:56.39 (56.40)     3:20.23 (23.84)     3:46.67 (50.28)
 12 Nashville Aquatic Club                      3:51.01    3:46.93         10  
     1) Chintanaphol, Michelle 17       2) Kyriakidis, Andrea 14          
     3) Johnson, Carrie 15              4) Wade, Tatum 14                 
                  27.51       56.64 (56.64)     1:26.84 (30.20)   2:05.40 (1:08.76)
        2:25.83 (20.43)     2:54.85 (49.45)     3:19.75 (24.90)     3:46.93 (52.08)
 13 Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh              3:46.55    3:48.02          8  
     1) McCafferty, Morgan 15           2) Cottrell, Andrea 17            
     3) Martin, Madison 17              4) Stevens, Hannah 17             
                  27.82       57.40 (57.40)     1:26.13 (28.73)   1:59.39 (1:01.99)
        2:25.71 (26.32)     2:57.20 (57.81)     3:21.34 (24.14)     3:48.02 (50.82)
 14 Bolles School Sharks  'B'                   3:47.56    3:48.08          6  
     1) Soapes, Chandler 18             2) Haila, Meghan 16               
     3) Rasmus, Claire 15               4) Schmidt, Kasey 15              
                  27.69       56.90 (56.90)     1:26.15 (29.25)   1:59.70 (1:02.80)
        2:26.22 (26.52)     2:57.47 (57.77)     3:21.42 (23.95)     3:48.08 (50.61)
 15 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark  'B'         3:50.65    3:48.14          4  
     1) Amberg, Natalie 17              2) Lee, Aileen 15                 
     3) Murphy, Madelyn 14              4) Barcellona, Jennifer 17        
                  27.65       56.63 (56.63)     1:26.32 (29.69)   2:00.65 (1:04.02)
        2:26.56 (25.91)     2:55.67 (55.02)     3:20.59 (24.92)     3:48.14 (52.47)
 16 Santa Clara Swim Club                       3:46.44    3:48.32          1  
     1) Isleta, Chloe Kenndey Anne 14   2) Isleta, Czsarina Dawn Marie 17 
     3) Locke, Elise 17                 4) Ladd, Catherine 16             
                  27.16       56.35 (56.35)     1:25.97 (29.62)   2:00.63 (1:04.28)
        2:27.29 (26.66)     2:57.81 (57.18)     3:21.94 (24.13)     3:48.32 (50.51)
 16 Sandpipers Of Nevada                        3:50.56    3:48.32          1  
     1) Goldsmith, Isabella 15          2) Englestead, Lindsey 17         
     3) Barker, Olivia 17               4) Maluafiti, Marley 16           
                  28.01       57.76 (57.76)     1:27.74 (29.98)   2:02.14 (1:04.38)
        2:27.52 (25.38)   3:06.08 (1:03.94)     3:48.32 (42.24)                    
 18 Ozaukee Aquatics                            3:48.56    3:48.37        
     1) Short, Jessica 15               2) Senczyszyn, Samantha 15        
     3) Drabot, Katherine 15            4) Johnson, Natalie 17            
                  27.92       57.07 (57.07)     1:26.74 (29.67)   2:01.20 (1:04.13)
        2:27.09 (25.89)     2:57.01 (55.81)     3:21.71 (24.70)     3:48.37 (51.36)
 19 King Aquatic Club                           3:47.75    3:48.44        
     1) Tanasse, Emily 17               2) Cook, Alyssa 15                
     3) Ramey, Kenna 16                 4) Sutherland, Ashley 15          
                  27.77       57.63 (57.63)     1:27.71 (30.08)   2:01.99 (1:04.36)
        2:27.75 (25.76)     2:58.43 (56.44)     3:22.17 (23.74)     3:48.44 (50.01)
 20 Neptune Swimming                            4:19.07L   3:48.47        
     1) Baxley, Rebecca 17              2) Young, Taylor 17               
     3) Luders, Micaela 16              4) Bauer, Jenna 16                
                  27.32       56.01 (56.01)     1:24.85 (28.84)   1:58.85 (1:02.84)
        2:25.33 (26.48)     2:57.01 (58.16)     3:21.43 (24.42)     3:48.47 (51.46)
 21 New York Sharks                             4:25.33L   3:48.79        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan 17           2) Ciavarella, Nicole 15          
     3) Paspalas, Christina 15          4) Kim, Rachel 17                 
                  26.90       55.72 (55.72)     1:25.58 (29.86)   1:59.35 (1:03.63)
        2:25.06 (25.71)                             3:20.99 ( )         3:48.79 ( )
 22 Davis Aquadarts                             3:48.69    3:48.80        
     1) Halsted, Tara 17                2) Benjamin, Kathleen 16          
     3) Maynard, Paige 15               4) Rieger, Alexandra 16           
                  28.04       57.35 (57.35)     1:26.95 (29.60)   2:01.18 (1:03.83)
        2:27.37 (26.19)     2:57.28 (56.10)     3:21.32 (24.04)     3:48.80 (51.52)
 23 Snow Swimming                               3:48.47    3:48.99        
     1) Lee, Carrie 15                  2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh 17          
     3) Jordan, Kylie 14                4) Silpacharn, Pim 15             
                  28.38       58.11 (58.11)     1:27.91 (29.80)   2:00.67 (1:02.56)
        2:25.91 (25.24)     2:55.63 (54.96)     3:20.63 (25.00)     3:48.99 (53.36)
 24 Central Iowa Aquatics                       4:23.86L   3:49.53        
     1) Gehrke, Madeleine 15            2) Ross, Katharine 17             
     3) Lynch, Mckenna 16               4) Bump, Anna 18                  
                  27.85       58.02 (58.02)     1:26.74 (28.72)   2:00.13 (1:02.11)
        2:26.92 (26.79)     2:56.76 (56.63)     3:49.53 (52.77)                    
 25 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth                 4:22.45L   3:50.20        
     1) McHugh, Cameron 16              2) Shabet, Lindsay 16             
     3) Huston, Hanna 16                4) Grooms, Rachel 16              
                  27.58       56.20 (56.20)     1:27.08 (30.88)   2:02.40 (1:06.20)
        2:28.53 (26.13)     2:58.34 (55.94)     3:23.01 (24.67)     3:50.20 (51.86)
 26 Irvine Novaquatics                          3:47.32    3:50.40        
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14           2) Vargem, Jiana 17               
     3) Wilde, Christine 17             4) Kampfer, Brittany 14           
                  26.76       54.54 (54.54)     1:24.87 (30.33)   1:59.70 (1:05.16)
        2:25.80 (26.10)     2:57.69 (57.99)     3:23.14 (25.45)     3:50.40 (52.71)
 27 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                   3:43.95    3:50.79        
     1) Galyer, Alex 14                 2) Faulconer, Savanna 14          
     3) Kelly, Kate 18                  4) Konopka, Katrina 15            
                  28.20                             1:28.17 ( )         2:02.59 ( )
        2:29.36 (26.77)     3:00.06 (57.47)     3:23.93 (23.87)     3:50.79 (50.73)
 28 Pacific Swim                                3:48.63    3:50.81        
     1) Santilena, Katharine 17         2) Cable, Alyssa 18               
     3) Vankat, Deniesse 17             4) Hull, Valerie 16               
                  27.32       56.78 (56.78)     1:28.11 (31.33)   2:02.83 (1:06.05)
        2:29.03 (26.20)     3:00.37 (57.54)     3:24.33 (23.96)     3:50.81 (50.44)
 29 Kansas City Blazers                         3:49.05    3:50.97        
     1) Angell, Hannah 17               2) Angell, Sydney 15              
     3) Fries, Rilye 15                 4) Musser, Hannah 16              
                  27.38       56.16 (56.16)     1:27.06 (30.90)   2:03.10 (1:06.94)
        2:29.37 (26.27)     3:00.17 (57.07)     3:24.38 (24.21)     3:50.97 (50.80)
 30 Lake Country Swim Team                      3:48.75    3:51.19        
     1) Barta, Madeline 15              2) Adamski, Lindsay 15            
     3) Doty, Megan 14                  4) Jacob, Kelly 14                
                  28.22       57.64 (57.64)     1:27.28 (29.64)   2:00.64 (1:03.00)
        2:27.57 (26.93)                             3:23.80 ( )         3:51.19 ( )
 31 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                   3:48.66    3:51.66        
     1) Cominelli, Marissa 17           2) Shinn, Hannah 18               
     3) Cerne, Kaitlyn 17               4) Koucheki, Sarah 17             
                  27.51       56.94 (56.94)     1:27.47 (30.53)   2:02.97 (1:06.03)
        2:29.65 (26.68)     3:00.38 (57.41)     3:25.05 (24.67)     3:51.66 (51.28)
 32 Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort              4:20.69L   3:51.75        
     1) Malazdrewicz, Alexandra 17      2) Morrow, Lindsay 16             
     3) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 17        4) Houck, Abigail 17              
                  27.21       55.24 (55.24)     1:26.86 (31.62)   2:02.43 (1:07.19)
        2:28.52 (26.09)     2:59.33 (56.90)     3:24.19 (24.86)     3:51.75 (52.42)
 33 Scottsdale Aquatic Club                     3:48.20    3:52.16        
     1) Fazio, Samantha 15              2) Takach, Sarah 16               
     3) Getzen, Samantha 17             4) Shannahan, Kathleen 16         
                  27.40       57.51 (57.51)     1:27.45 (29.94)   2:02.41 (1:04.90)
        2:28.56 (26.15)     2:58.83 (56.42)     3:24.21 (25.38)     3:52.16 (53.33)
 34 Pine Crest Swimming                         3:51.04    3:52.44        
     1) Francis, Casey 17               2) Hammond, Brittany 17           
     3) Martin, Tyla 15                 4) Nava, Caroline 15              
                  28.88       58.97 (58.97)     1:30.61 (31.64)   2:05.72 (1:06.75)
        2:31.53 (25.81)     3:01.44 (55.72)     3:25.94 (24.50)     3:52.44 (51.00)
 35 Bolles School Sharks                        3:48.49    3:52.69        
     1) Williams, Jasmine 18            2) Neidigh, Ashley 17             
     3) *Thomas-Howells, Siwan 15       4) *Hodgson, Leela 17             
                  27.70       58.00 (58.00)     1:28.56 (30.56)   2:03.00 (1:05.00)
        2:30.03 (27.03)     3:01.33 (58.33)     3:25.55 (24.22)     3:52.69 (51.36)
 36 St Charles Swim Team                        3:50.68    3:52.88        
     1) Hart, Erin 15                   2) Popp, Meagan 15                
     3) Chapko, Nicole 17               4) Snyder, Mary 17                
                  28.04       58.74 (58.74)     1:27.61 (28.87)   2:01.24 (1:02.50)
        2:28.14 (26.90)     3:00.57 (59.33)     3:25.24 (24.67)     3:52.88 (52.31)
 37 North Texas Nadadores                       3:48.10    3:53.01        
     1) *Brown, Georgia 16              2) Norman, Laura 16               
     3) Gibson, Emily 16                4) Zapinski, Emily 17             
                  27.68       57.13 (57.13)     1:28.38 (31.25)   2:04.55 (1:07.42)
        2:30.68 (26.13)     3:01.35 (56.80)     3:25.69 (24.34)     3:53.01 (51.66)
 38 Dallas Mustangs                             3:49.03    3:53.18        
     1) Tullier, Annelyse 15            2) Boyer, Kathryn 15              
     3) Futscher, Tiffany 15            4) Murski, Lauren 17              
                  27.24       57.63 (57.63)     1:27.20 (29.57)   2:03.79 (1:06.16)
        2:29.93 (26.14)     3:00.68 (56.89)     3:25.55 (24.87)     3:53.18 (52.50)
 39 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te              3:47.83    3:54.10        
     1) Richter, Abigail 13             2) Purdy, Megan 17                
     3) Lubawy, Amy 16                  4) Hubel, Alexandria 15           
                  28.09       57.16 (57.16)     1:29.80 (32.64)   2:06.87 (1:09.71)
        2:33.41 (26.54)     3:03.04 (56.17)     3:27.08 (24.04)     3:54.10 (51.06)
 40 Patriot Aquatic Club                        4:24.76L   3:54.82        
     1) Blaydes, Madison 17             2) Dickson, Morgan 17             
     3) Elliott, Danielle 17            4) Falconer, Erin 15              
                  27.95       57.19 (57.19)     1:28.35 (31.16)   2:04.16 (1:06.97)
        2:31.24 (27.08)     3:02.77 (58.61)     3:27.79 (25.02)     3:54.82 (52.05)
 41 Eagle Swim Team Inc.                        4:24.96L   3:56.10        
     1) Viohl, Megan 17                 2) Enoch, Geordie 16              
     3) Crompton, Georgie 18            4) Sowinski, Katelyn 17           
                  29.67   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:30.83 (30.15)   2:04.72 (1:04.04)
        2:32.26 (27.54)     3:04.44 (59.72)     3:29.22 (24.78)     3:56.10 (51.66)
 42 Pacific Swim  'B'                           3:50.67    3:56.92        
     1) Reilly, Georgia 15              2) Logan, Mackenzie 16            
     3) Thompson, Mika 17               4) Markey, Makayla 17             
                  28.52       58.12 (58.12)     1:29.70 (31.58)   2:06.04 (1:07.92)
        2:33.69 (27.65)     3:05.19 (59.15)     3:29.72 (24.53)     3:56.92 (51.73)
 43 The Woodlands Swim Team                     3:51.05    4:03.30        
     1) Pratt, Carly 16                 2) Vetalice, Kelsey 16            
     3) Murphy, Brittany 16             4) Chambers, Natalie 17           
                  28.38       58.34 (58.34)     1:30.81 (32.47)   2:08.65 (1:10.31)
        2:35.94 (27.29)     3:08.60 (59.95)     3:34.81 (26.21)     4:03.30 (54.70)
 -- Fox Chapel Killer Whales                    4:25.46L        DQ        
     1) Miller, Heidi 16                2) Dean, Frances 15               
     3) Gruber, Margaret 17             4) Tracy, Braelyn 17              
 -- Phoenix Swim Club                           3:48.34         DQ        
     1) Blovad, Keaton 14               2) Wells, Madeline 18             
     3) Brandt, Madeline 17             4) Mulligan, Kathleen 17          
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 19.73   12/6/2012 Brett Ringgold, North Texas Nada             
                20.69  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                20.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                21.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                21.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ringgold, Brett     17 North Texas Nada       20.32      19.73J        20  
  2 Darmody, Kyle       18 SwimMAC Carolina       20.27      19.83         17  
  3 Carter, Dylan       16 Davie Nadadores        20.06      19.94         16  
  4 Tafuto, Vincent     17 Hershey Aquatic        20.32      20.25         15  
  5 Olmsted, Wesley     16 High Tide Aquati       20.56      20.46         14  
  6 McCormick, Jason    18 FLA Aquatics           20.35      20.47         13  
  7 Mackrel, Julian     17 Northern Dutches       20.36      20.50         12  
  8 John, Corey         16 Rose Bowl Aquati       20.55      20.82         11  
B - Final
  9 Condorelli, Santo   17 Bolles School Sh       20.68      19.93          9  
 10 Gordon, Ian         17 YMCA at Pabst Fa       20.72      20.63          7  
 11 Liang, Andrew       16 Palo Alto Stanfo       20.87      20.65          6  
 12 Osborn, Jj          17 Phoenix Swim Clu       20.91      20.71          5  
 13 White, Kyle         16 Cheyenne Swim Cl       20.89      20.88          4  
 14 Pierce, Harrison    16 Tide                   20.59      20.90          3  
 15 *Vukobrat, Dusan    18 The Woodlands Sw       20.89      21.01          2  
 16 Morgan, David       17 Crow Canyon Coun       20.58      21.02          1  
C - Final
 17 Gray, Alexander     18 Swim Birmingham        20.92      20.85        
 18 Bublitz, Chase      17 Chinook Aquatic        20.91      20.92        
 19 Ballestas, Julian   18 Metro Aquatic Cl       21.03      21.00        
 20 Carey, Jack         17 New York Sharks        21.02      21.01        
 21 Clothier, Joshua    18 Lakeside Aquatic       20.95      21.06        
 22 Jacobs, Julian      17 Yucaipa Swim Tea       20.93      21.07        
 23 Andrew, Michael     13 Team Andrew            21.07      21.18        
 23 Steinkamp, Theodor  17 Riviera Swim Clu       21.07      21.18        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                20.69  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                20.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                21.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                21.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Osborn, Jj                17 Phoenix Swim Clu          NT      20.86        
  2 Bublitz, Chase            17 Chinook Aquatic           NT      20.96        
  3 Andrew, Michael           13 Team Andrew               NT      21.11        
  4 Steinkamp, Theodore       17 Riviera Swim Clu          NT      21.23        
  5 Davies, Caleb             17 Heartland Swim A          NT      21.32        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 19.73   12/6/2012 Brett Ringgold, North Texas Nada             
                20.69  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                20.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                21.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                21.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Dylan             16 Davie Nadadores        23.65L     20.06 q      
  2 Darmody, Kyle             18 SwimMAC Carolina       20.22      20.27 q      
  3 Tafuto, Vincent           17 Hershey Aquatic        20.70      20.32 q      
  3 Ringgold, Brett           17 North Texas Nada       20.26      20.32 q      
  5 McCormick, Jason          18 FLA Aquatics           20.43      20.35 q      
  6 Mackrel, Julian           17 Northern Dutches       23.89L     20.36 q      
  7 John, Corey               16 Rose Bowl Aquati       21.09      20.55 q      
  8 Olmsted, Wesley           16 High Tide Aquati       20.98      20.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan, David             17 Crow Canyon Coun       20.45      20.58 q      
 10 Pierce, Harrison          16 Tide                   24.22L     20.59 q      
 11 Condorelli, Santo         17 Bolles School Sh       19.88      20.68 q      
 12 Gordon, Ian               17 YMCA at Pabst Fa       20.54      20.72 q      
 13 Liang, Andrew             16 Palo Alto Stanfo       20.92      20.87 q      
 14 *Vukobrat, Dusan          18 The Woodlands Sw       24.02L     20.89 q      
 14 White, Kyle               16 Cheyenne Swim Cl       23.82L     20.89 q      
 16 Osborn, Jj                17 Phoenix Swim Clu       20.97      20.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bublitz, Chase            17 Chinook Aquatic        21.16      20.91 q      
 18 Gray, Alexander           18 Swim Birmingham        23.91L     20.92 q      
 19 Jacobs, Julian            17 Yucaipa Swim Tea       24.26L     20.93 q      
 20 Clothier, Joshua          18 Lakeside Aquatic       20.90      20.95 q      
 21 Carey, Jack               17 New York Sharks        24.18L     21.02 q      
 22 Ballestas, Julian         18 Metro Aquatic Cl       24.21L     21.03 q      
 23 Andrew, Michael           13 Team Andrew            20.94      21.07 q      
 24 Steinkamp, Theodore       17 Riviera Swim Clu       24.10L     21.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Davies, Caleb             17 Heartland Swim A       20.94      21.07        
 26 Dorsey, Bradley           17 Phoenix Swim Clu       20.97      21.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Booth, Josh              16 Bolles School Sh       24.00L     21.09        
 28 Dressel, Caeleb           16 Bolles School Sh       20.12      21.15        
 29 Tanabe, Cody              18 Crow Canyon Coun       24.26L     21.16        
 30 Greene, Aaron             18 North Texas Nada       24.69L     21.22        
 30 Habacivch, Brian          17 Lakeside Swim Te       24.07L     21.22        
 30 Hearl, Christopher        17 Kansas City Blaz       24.29L     21.22        
 33 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu       23.82L     21.24        
 33 *Goossen, Emiro           17 Bolles School Sh       20.90      21.24        
 35 Belanger, Mark            18 Firestone Akron        24.26L     21.25        
 36 Duderstadt, Michael       18 Panama City Swim       21.20      21.26        
 37 Bolden, Ronnie            18 Greater Columbus       21.13      21.28        
 38 Smith, Nathan             17 Collegiate Aquat       20.87      21.29        
 38 Borowicz, Robert          17 Y-Spartaquatics        20.84      21.29        
 40 Klotz, Daniel             17 Unat. - SNCO           23.72L     21.31        
 41 Popp, Lucas               18 Wichita Swim Clu       24.16L     21.33        
 41 Greenberg, Aaron          17 Edina Swim Club        20.93      21.33        
 43 Brinkhoff, Erik           18 Bethel Park Recr       24.04L     21.35        
 44 Burrill, Cooper           15 Santa Clara Swim       21.45      21.39        
 45 Hills, Garrett            17 Upper Palmetto Y       20.83      21.40        
 46 Gordon, Ryan              16 Albany Starfish        20.96      21.42        
 47 *Steiner, Joao            18 Bolles School Sh       24.17L     21.43        
 47 Johnson, Scot             17 Marlins of Ralei       20.93      21.43        
 49 Stuart, Hennessey         17 Una DSA                21.35      21.45        
 49 Cottam, Tim               18 Unattached             24.31L     21.45        
 51 Takabayashi, Kazumu       17 SoNoCo Swim Club       21.35      21.46        
 52 Williams, Dillon          17 Crow Canyon Coun       21.01      21.50        
 53 Caveness, Christian       17 Waves Of Wilming       21.30      21.52        
 54 *Tarasevich, Grigory      17 YMCA of Central        24.30L     21.54        
 55 Adams, Matthew            17 LTP Racing Club        24.55L     21.55        
 56 Cooper, Thomas            16 Triton Swimming        20.66      21.57        
 57 Nee, Jack                 18 University Swim        24.17L     21.59        
 58 Bigot, Nicholas           17 North Bay Aquati       20.99      21.62        
 59 Cole, Andrew              17 Dayton Raiders         24.60L     21.63        
 60 Josa, Matthew             17 SwimMAC Carolina       20.68      21.64        
 61 Zawatski, Edward          15 CYC Rally Aquati       23.95L     21.65        
 62 Sexton, Aaron             18 Lakeside Swim Te       24.47L     21.68        
 63 Burnley, Jesse            17 Burkwood Aquatic       24.52L     21.77        
 64 Johns, Travis             17 Waves Of Wilming       24.19L     22.11        
 65 Dobbs, Chatham            16 Nashville Aquati       21.28      22.45        
 -- Payne, Dylan              17 SOCAL Aquatics A       21.19         DQ        
 -- Turner, Daryl             17 Aces Swim Club         20.76         DQ        
 -- Cassidy, Quinn            17 Saint Andrew's S       21.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Campbell, Sven            18 Orinda Aquatics        20.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 43.27  12/12/2009 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
                44.99  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                45.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                45.99  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                46.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Caeleb     16 Bolles School Sh       44.49      43.29         20  
                  20.58       43.29 (22.71)                                        
  2 Ringgold, Brett     17 North Texas Nada       44.77      43.44         17  
                  20.81       43.44 (22.63)                                        
  3 Condorelli, Santo   17 Bolles School Sh       43.77      43.70         16  
                  20.57       43.70 (23.13)                                        
  4 Carter, Dylan       16 Davie Nadadores        44.30      43.84         15  
                  21.10       43.84 (22.74)                                        
  5 Olmsted, Wesley     16 High Tide Aquati       45.14      44.28         14  
                  21.03       44.28 (23.25)                                        
  6 Ballestas, Julian   18 Metro Aquatic Cl       44.96      44.80         13  
                  21.61       44.80 (23.19)                                        
  7 Morgan, David       17 Crow Canyon Coun       44.77      44.85         12  
                  21.37       44.85 (23.48)                                        
  8 Mackrel, Julian     17 Northern Dutches       44.98      44.88         11  
                  21.42       44.88 (23.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Darmody, Kyle       18 SwimMAC Carolina       45.55      43.81          9  
                  20.97       43.81 (22.84)                                        
 10 Josa, Matthew       17 SwimMAC Carolina       45.92      44.42          7  
                  21.36       44.42 (23.06)                                        
 11 Bantley, Bob        17 Upper Dublin Aqu       45.33      45.01          6  
                  21.99       45.01 (23.02)                                        
 12 McCormick, Jason    18 FLA Aquatics           45.28      45.03          5  
                  21.38       45.03 (23.65)                                        
 13 Turner, Daryl       17 Aces Swim Club         45.19      45.21          4  
                  21.36       45.21 (23.85)                                        
 14 Pierce, Harrison    16 Tide                   45.52      45.69          3  
                  21.86       45.69 (23.83)                                        
 15 Tafuto, Vincent     17 Hershey Aquatic        45.46      45.84          2  
                  21.55       45.84 (24.29)                                        
 16 Carey, Jack         17 New York Sharks        45.71      45.88          1  
                  22.12       45.88 (23.76)                                        
C - Final
 17 Belanger, Mark      18 Firestone Akron        46.15      45.50        
                  21.97       45.50 (23.53)                                        
 18 Bigot, Nicholas     17 North Bay Aquati       45.93      45.60        
                  22.00       45.60 (23.60)                                        
 19 Thorne, Nicholas    17 Mount Hood Aquat       46.10      45.79        
                  22.40       45.79 (23.39)                                        
 20 Chadwick, Michael   17 SwimMAC Carolina       46.23      45.81        
                  22.01       45.81 (23.80)                                        
 21 Gray, Alexander     18 Swim Birmingham        45.95      45.94        
                  22.15       45.94 (23.79)                                        
 22 Adams, Matthew      17 LTP Racing Club        46.23      46.10        
                  22.39       46.10 (23.71)                                        
 23 Caveness, Christia  17 Waves Of Wilming       46.25      46.13        
                  22.38       46.13 (23.75)                                        
 24 Jacobs, Julian      17 Yucaipa Swim Tea       46.11      46.57        
                  22.03       46.57 (24.54)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 43.27  12/12/2009 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
                44.99  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                45.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                45.99  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                46.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Condorelli, Santo         17 Bolles School Sh       43.47      43.77 q      
                  21.03       43.77 (22.74)                                        
  2 Carter, Dylan             16 Davie Nadadores        51.10L     44.30 q      
                  21.33       44.30 (22.97)                                        
  3 Dressel, Caeleb           16 Bolles School Sh       44.10      44.49 q      
                  21.01       44.49 (23.48)                                        
  4 Ringgold, Brett           17 North Texas Nada       44.76      44.77 q      
                  21.69       44.77 (23.08)                                        
  4 Morgan, David             17 Crow Canyon Coun       44.53      44.77 q      
                  21.41       44.77 (23.36)                                        
  6 Ballestas, Julian         18 Metro Aquatic Cl       45.08      44.96 q      
                  21.53       44.96 (23.43)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Julian           17 Northern Dutches       52.76L     44.98 q      
                  21.67       44.98 (23.31)                                        
  8 Olmsted, Wesley           16 High Tide Aquati       45.58      45.14 q      
                  21.69       45.14 (23.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turner, Daryl             17 Aces Swim Club         44.19      45.19 q      
                  21.61       45.19 (23.58)                                        
 10 McCormick, Jason          18 FLA Aquatics           45.07      45.28 q      
                  21.41       45.28 (23.87)                                        
 11 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu       51.91L     45.33 q      
                  22.10       45.33 (23.23)                                        
 12 Tafuto, Vincent           17 Hershey Aquatic        46.34      45.46 q      
                  21.61       45.46 (23.85)                                        
 13 Pierce, Harrison          16 Tide                   53.51L     45.52 q      
                  21.67       45.52 (23.85)                                        
 14 Darmody, Kyle             18 SwimMAC Carolina       44.19      45.55 q      
                  21.71       45.55 (23.84)                                        
 15 Hills, Garrett            17 Upper Palmetto Y       45.88      45.70 q      
                  21.74       45.70 (23.96)                                        
 16 Carey, Jack               17 New York Sharks        52.88L     45.71 q      
                  21.98       45.71 (23.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Josa, Matthew             17 SwimMAC Carolina       51.73L     45.92 q      
                  21.90       45.92 (24.02)                                        
 18 Bigot, Nicholas           17 North Bay Aquati       45.65      45.93 q      
                  22.36       45.93 (23.57)                                        
 19 Gray, Alexander           18 Swim Birmingham        53.42L     45.95 q      
                  22.24       45.95 (23.71)                                        
 20 Thorne, Nicholas          17 Mount Hood Aquat       52.84L     46.10 q      
                  22.52       46.10 (23.58)                                        
 21 Jacobs, Julian            17 Yucaipa Swim Tea       46.06      46.11 q      
                  21.84       46.11 (24.27)                                        
 22 Belanger, Mark            18 Firestone Akron        52.89L     46.15 q      
                  22.37       46.15 (23.78)                                        
 23 Adams, Matthew            17 LTP Racing Club        52.94L     46.23 q      
                  22.60       46.23 (23.63)                                        
 23 Chadwick, Michael         17 SwimMAC Carolina       53.17L     46.23 q      
                  22.78       46.23 (23.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Caveness, Christian       17 Waves Of Wilming       46.46      46.25        
                  22.48       46.25 (23.77)                                        
 26 *Vukobrat, Dusan          18 The Woodlands Sw       52.83L     46.26        
                  22.49       46.26 (23.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Perdue, Philip            16 Greenville Swim        45.75      46.30        
                  22.29       46.30 (24.01)                                        
 28 Wells, Tucker             18 Phoenix Swim Clu       53.11L     46.35        
                  22.37       46.35 (23.98)                                        
 29 Rooney, Maxime            14 Pleasanton Seaha       52.41L     46.37        
                  22.33       46.37 (24.04)                                        
 30 Johns, Travis             17 Waves Of Wilming       46.63      46.41        
                  22.34       46.41 (24.07)                                        
 31 White, Kyle               16 Cheyenne Swim Cl       53.33L     46.45        
                  22.05       46.45 (24.40)                                        
 31 Peters, Ryan              17 Tampa Bay Commun       52.89L     46.45        
                  22.38       46.45 (24.07)                                        
 33 Bublitz, Chase            17 Chinook Aquatic        52.61L     46.46        
                  22.61       46.46 (23.85)                                        
 34 Thach, Tommy              16 King Aquatic Clu       52.69L     46.51        
                  22.34       46.51 (24.17)                                        
 35 Clothier, Joshua          18 Lakeside Aquatic       52.87L     46.63        
                  22.35       46.63 (24.28)                                        
 36 *Goossen, Emiro           17 Bolles School Sh       46.10      46.64        
                  22.53       46.64 (24.11)                                        
 36 *Ponting, Mackenzie       17 Rose Bowl Aquati       46.67      46.64        
                  22.73       46.64 (23.91)                                        
 38 Popp, Lucas               18 Wichita Swim Clu       45.95      46.69        
                  22.27       46.69 (24.42)                                        
 39 Hearl, Christopher        17 Kansas City Blaz       46.35      46.72        
                  22.48       46.72 (24.24)                                        
 40 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu       53.24L     46.73        
                  22.73       46.73 (24.00)                                        
 41 Dacruz, Nathaniel         16 Tide                   46.54      46.78        
                  22.68       46.78 (24.10)                                        
 41 Dorsey, Bradley           17 Phoenix Swim Clu       46.53      46.78        
                  22.37       46.78 (24.41)                                        
 43 Marsh, Jon                16 Verona Aquatic C       46.28      46.80        
                  22.76       46.80 (24.04)                                        
 43 *Andrew, Declan           18 Beach Cities Swi       46.18      46.80        
                  22.27       46.80 (24.53)                                        
 45 Johnson, Scot             17 Marlins of Ralei       46.06      46.84        
                  22.77       46.84 (24.07)                                        
 45 Klotz, Daniel             17 Unat. - SNCO           53.24L     46.84        
                  22.42       46.84 (24.42)                                        
 47 Smith, Nathan             17 Collegiate Aquat       46.16      46.91        
                  22.37       46.91 (24.54)                                        
 47 Burnley, Jesse            17 Burkwood Aquatic       52.87L     46.91        
                  22.50       46.91 (24.41)                                        
 49 Poti, Quinn               17 Blue Dolfins           46.03      46.93        
                  22.78       46.93 (24.15)                                        
 50 John, Corey               16 Rose Bowl Aquati       46.26      46.99        
                  22.54       46.99 (24.45)                                        
 51 Williams, Dillon          17 Crow Canyon Coun       46.01      47.00        
                  22.54       47.00 (24.46)                                        
 52 Georgiadis, Peter         16 Bolles School Sh       45.69      47.02        
                  22.52       47.02 (24.50)                                        
 53 Whieldon, Kyle            17 Lakeside Aquatic       46.42      47.06        
                  22.62       47.06 (24.44)                                        
 53 Cooper, Thomas            16 Triton Swimming        44.71      47.06        
                  22.53       47.06 (24.53)                                        
 55 *Tarasevich, Grigory      17 YMCA of Central        52.18L     47.10        
                  23.13       47.10 (23.97)                                        
 55 Habacivch, Brian          17 Lakeside Swim Te       46.37      47.10        
                  22.45       47.10 (24.65)                                        
 57 Egan, Liam                16 Crimson Aquatics       53.55L     47.15        
                  23.14       47.15 (24.01)                                        
 58 Greenberg, Aaron          17 Edina Swim Club        45.65      47.30        
                  22.23       47.30 (25.07)                                        
 59 Miller, Jacob             16 Redbird Swim Clu       46.54      47.35        
                  22.74       47.35 (24.61)                                        
 60 Gordon, Ian               17 YMCA at Pabst Fa       45.70      47.39        
                  22.24       47.39 (25.15)                                        
 61 Burrill, Cooper           15 Santa Clara Swim       53.34L     47.50        
                  22.75       47.50 (24.75)                                        
 62 *Steiner, Joao            18 Bolles School Sh       46.49      47.52        
                  22.41       47.52 (25.11)                                        
 63 Naik, Naresh              17 Chesapeake Swim        53.45L     47.71        
                  23.23       47.71 (24.48)                                        
 64 Borowicz, Robert          17 Y-Spartaquatics        46.49      47.79        
                  23.05       47.79 (24.74)                                        
 65 Sexton, Aaron             18 Lakeside Swim Te       53.66L     47.82        
                  23.30       47.82 (24.52)                                        
 65 Mehl, Justin              17 Y-Spartaquatics        53.58L     47.82        
                  23.31       47.82 (24.51)                                        
 67 Manchester, John          17 SwimMAC Carolina       52.72L     48.13        
                  23.05       48.13 (25.08)                                        
 68 Greene, Aaron             18 North Texas Nada       53.18L     51.63        
                  24.62       51.63 (27.01)                                        
 -- *Schooling, Joseph        17 Bolles School Sh       45.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Osborn, Jj                17 Phoenix Swim Clu       53.52L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Freeman, William          16 Birmingham Swim        53.14L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gordon, Ryan              16 Albany Starfish        46.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Davies, Caleb             17 Heartland Swim A       45.91         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:35.29   12/7/2012 Dylan Carter, Davie Nadadores              
                1:39.49  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                1:40.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                1:41.29  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                1:42.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Dylan       16 Davie Nadadores      1:36.04    1:35.29J        20  
                  21.94       45.71 (23.77)     1:10.57 (24.86)     1:35.29 (24.72)
  2 *Booth, Josh        16 Bolles School Sh     1:37.49    1:37.80         17  
                  22.11       46.25 (24.14)     1:11.27 (25.02)     1:37.80 (26.53)
  3 Bantley, Bob        17 Upper Dublin Aqu     1:38.89    1:38.01         16  
                  22.95       47.72 (24.77)     1:13.17 (25.45)     1:38.01 (24.84)
  4 Adams, Matthew      17 LTP Racing Club      1:38.86    1:38.24         15  
                  23.12       48.01 (24.89)     1:13.14 (25.13)     1:38.24 (25.10)
  5 Rooney, Maxime      14 Pleasanton Seaha     1:39.22    1:38.42         14  
                  22.99       47.94 (24.95)     1:13.26 (25.32)     1:38.42 (25.16)
  6 Manchester, John    17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:39.34    1:38.79         13  
                  23.13       48.51 (25.38)     1:14.00 (25.49)     1:38.79 (24.79)
  7 Yoder, James        17 Stingrays            1:39.11    1:39.43         12  
                  22.85       48.07 (25.22)     1:13.70 (25.63)     1:39.43 (25.73)
  8 Dressel, Caeleb     16 Bolles School Sh     1:39.09    1:40.83         11  
                  22.71       47.58 (24.87)     1:13.42 (25.84)     1:40.83 (27.41)
B - Final
  9 Egan, Liam          16 Crimson Aquatics     1:39.56    1:38.68          9  
                  23.73       48.66 (24.93)     1:13.67 (25.01)     1:38.68 (25.01)
 10 Arakelian, Nick     16 Kingfish Aquatic     1:39.45    1:38.94          7  
                  23.15       48.15 (25.00)     1:13.72 (25.57)     1:38.94 (25.22)
 11 Griffin, Carter     17 DU Hilltoppers       1:39.60    1:39.02          6  
                  23.82       48.90 (25.08)     1:14.25 (25.35)     1:39.02 (24.77)
 12 Kao, Ryan           16 La Mirada Armada     1:39.37    1:39.15          5  
                  23.65       48.77 (25.12)     1:14.23 (25.46)     1:39.15 (24.92)
 13 Turner, Brock       17 Dayton Raiders       1:39.71    1:39.63          4  
                  23.90       49.29 (25.39)     1:14.75 (25.46)     1:39.63 (24.88)
 14 Mueller, Nathan     16 Una DSA              1:40.01    1:40.29          3  
                  23.51       49.03 (25.52)     1:14.86 (25.83)     1:40.29 (25.43)
 15 Seal, Brayden       16 Frisco Aquatics      1:40.01    1:40.32          2  
                  23.82       49.66 (25.84)     1:14.96 (25.30)     1:40.32 (25.36)
 16 Poti, Quinn         17 Blue Dolfins         1:39.89    1:40.34          1  
                  23.68       49.34 (25.66)     1:15.36 (26.02)     1:40.34 (24.98)
C - Final
 17 Musser, Jesse       18 Kansas City Blaz     1:40.85    1:39.92        
                  23.42       49.14 (25.72)     1:14.86 (25.72)     1:39.92 (25.06)
 18 Anderson, Thomas    17 College Area Swi     1:40.66    1:40.07        
                  23.82       48.81 (24.99)     1:14.58 (25.77)     1:40.07 (25.49)
 19 Whieldon, Kyle      17 Lakeside Aquatic     1:40.82    1:40.75        
                  23.68       49.44 (25.76)     1:15.07 (25.63)     1:40.75 (25.68)
 20 Burnley, Jesse      17 Burkwood Aquatic     1:40.79    1:40.82        
                  23.34       49.03 (25.69)     1:14.97 (25.94)     1:40.82 (25.85)
 21 Perdue, Philip      16 Greenville Swim      1:40.67    1:40.85        
                  23.12       48.70 (25.58)     1:14.82 (26.12)     1:40.85 (26.03)
 22 Irwin, Max          17 Bloomington Swim     1:40.38    1:41.29        
                  23.32       48.76 (25.44)     1:15.16 (26.40)     1:41.29 (26.13)
 23 Freeman, William    16 Birmingham Swim      1:40.50    1:41.36        
                  23.62       49.25 (25.63)     1:15.54 (26.29)     1:41.36 (25.82)
 24 Burns, Aidan        15 Santa Clara Swim     1:40.67    1:43.93        
                  23.68       49.93 (26.25)     1:16.98 (27.05)     1:43.93 (26.95)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:35.29   12/7/2012 Dylan Carter, Davie Nadadores              
                1:39.49  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                1:40.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                1:41.29  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                1:42.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Dylan             16 Davie Nadadores      1:39.75    1:36.04 q      
                  22.55       46.34 (23.79)     1:11.15 (24.81)     1:36.04 (24.89)
  2 *Booth, Josh              16 Bolles School Sh     1:39.48    1:37.49 q      
                  22.19       46.58 (24.39)     1:11.65 (25.07)     1:37.49 (25.84)
  3 Adams, Matthew            17 LTP Racing Club      1:55.43L   1:38.86 q      
                  23.24       48.24 (25.00)     1:13.43 (25.19)     1:38.86 (25.43)
  4 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu     1:39.95    1:38.89 q      
                  23.13       48.11 (24.98)     1:13.44 (25.33)     1:38.89 (25.45)
  5 Dressel, Caeleb           16 Bolles School Sh     1:38.25    1:39.09 q      
                  22.84       48.18 (25.34)     1:14.03 (25.85)     1:39.09 (25.06)
  6 Yoder, James              17 Stingrays            1:38.02    1:39.11 q      
                  23.22       48.47 (25.25)     1:13.99 (25.52)     1:39.11 (25.12)
  7 Rooney, Maxime            14 Pleasanton Seaha     1:40.06    1:39.22 q      
                  23.68       48.98 (25.30)     1:14.30 (25.32)     1:39.22 (24.92)
  8 Manchester, John          17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:39.13    1:39.34 q      
                  23.61       48.88 (25.27)     1:14.54 (25.66)     1:39.34 (24.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kao, Ryan                 16 La Mirada Armada     1:53.36L   1:39.37 q      
                  23.68       48.60 (24.92)     1:14.06 (25.46)     1:39.37 (25.31)
 10 Arakelian, Nick           16 Kingfish Aquatic     1:56.06L   1:39.45 q      
                  23.41       48.80 (25.39)     1:14.41 (25.61)     1:39.45 (25.04)
 11 Egan, Liam                16 Crimson Aquatics     1:39.70    1:39.56 q      
                  24.03       49.07 (25.04)     1:14.37 (25.30)     1:39.56 (25.19)
 12 Griffin, Carter           17 DU Hilltoppers       1:39.72    1:39.60 q      
                  24.09       49.50 (25.41)     1:14.69 (25.19)     1:39.60 (24.91)
 13 Turner, Brock             17 Dayton Raiders       1:52.62L   1:39.71 q      
                  23.74       48.97 (25.23)     1:14.58 (25.61)     1:39.71 (25.13)
 14 Poti, Quinn               17 Blue Dolfins         1:39.75    1:39.89 q      
                  23.73       49.31 (25.58)     1:15.14 (25.83)     1:39.89 (24.75)
 15 Seal, Brayden             16 Frisco Aquatics      1:56.47L   1:40.01 q      
                  23.80       49.13 (25.33)     1:14.34 (25.21)     1:40.01 (25.67)
 15 Mueller, Nathan           16 Una DSA              1:55.23L   1:40.01 q      
                  23.62       48.57 (24.95)     1:14.07 (25.50)     1:40.01 (25.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Irwin, Max                17 Bloomington Swim     1:55.26L   1:40.38 q      
                  23.32       48.77 (25.45)     1:14.69 (25.92)     1:40.38 (25.69)
 18 Freeman, William          16 Birmingham Swim      1:40.11    1:40.50 q      
                  23.27       48.46 (25.19)     1:14.60 (26.14)     1:40.50 (25.90)
 19 Anderson, Thomas          17 College Area Swi     1:55.63L   1:40.66 q      
                  23.56       49.22 (25.66)     1:15.20 (25.98)     1:40.66 (25.46)
 20 Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim     1:55.96L   1:40.67 q      
                  23.18       48.94 (25.76)     1:15.04 (26.10)     1:40.67 (25.63)
 20 Perdue, Philip            16 Greenville Swim      1:40.41    1:40.67 q      
                  23.19       48.84 (25.65)     1:14.89 (26.05)     1:40.67 (25.78)
 22 Burnley, Jesse            17 Burkwood Aquatic     1:56.30L   1:40.79 q      
                  23.34       48.96 (25.62)     1:14.90 (25.94)     1:40.79 (25.89)
 23 Ballestas, Julian         18 Metro Aquatic Cl     1:38.10    1:40.81 q      
                  23.36       48.55 (25.19)     1:14.55 (26.00)     1:40.81 (26.26)
 24 Whieldon, Kyle            17 Lakeside Aquatic     1:40.21    1:40.82 q      
                  23.49       48.84 (25.35)     1:14.75 (25.91)     1:40.82 (26.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Musser, Jesse             18 Kansas City Blaz     1:56.57L   1:40.85        
                  23.61       49.18 (25.57)     1:15.44 (26.26)     1:40.85 (25.41)
 26 Thorne, Nicholas          17 Mount Hood Aquat     1:56.49L   1:40.87        
                  23.86       49.64 (25.78)     1:15.55 (25.91)     1:40.87 (25.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu     1:56.32L   1:40.93        
                  23.91       49.27 (25.36)     1:14.92 (25.65)     1:40.93 (26.01)
 28 McHugh, Robert            17 Baylor Swim Club     1:39.36    1:41.06        
                  23.37       48.88 (25.51)     1:14.97 (26.09)     1:41.06 (26.09)
 28 Marsh, Jon                16 Verona Aquatic C     1:39.49    1:41.06        
                  23.72       49.32 (25.60)     1:15.28 (25.96)     1:41.06 (25.78)
 30 Goertemiller, Clifford    17 Dayton Raiders       1:54.18L   1:41.08        
                  24.08       49.78 (25.70)     1:15.72 (25.94)     1:41.08 (25.36)
 31 Johns, Travis             17 Waves Of Wilming     1:55.41L   1:41.11        
                  23.59       49.30 (25.71)     1:15.23 (25.93)     1:41.11 (25.88)
 32 McCormick, Jason          18 FLA Aquatics         1:56.97L   1:41.15        
                  23.10       48.66 (25.56)     1:14.76 (26.10)     1:41.15 (26.39)
 33 Popp, Lucas               18 Wichita Swim Clu     1:56.05L   1:41.20        
                  23.22       48.65 (25.43)     1:14.34 (25.69)     1:41.20 (26.86)
 34 *Ponting, Mackenzie       17 Rose Bowl Aquati     1:55.67L   1:41.22        
                  23.68       49.24 (25.56)     1:15.12 (25.88)     1:41.22 (26.10)
 35 Beals, Joshua             17 Crimson Aquatics     1:56.49L   1:41.32        
                  24.31       49.99 (25.68)     1:15.99 (26.00)     1:41.32 (25.33)
 36 Dunne, Patrick            17 Unattached           1:40.63    1:41.33        
                  23.61       49.28 (25.67)     1:15.20 (25.92)     1:41.33 (26.13)
 37 Craig, Collin             16 California Capit     1:55.41L   1:41.35        
                  23.83       49.73 (25.90)     1:15.65 (25.92)     1:41.35 (25.70)
 38 John, Corey               16 Rose Bowl Aquati     1:56.40L   1:41.40        
                  23.90       49.99 (26.09)     1:16.11 (26.12)     1:41.40 (25.29)
 39 Thach, Tommy              16 King Aquatic Clu     1:54.97L   1:41.41        
                  23.98       49.25 (25.27)     1:15.16 (25.91)     1:41.41 (26.25)
 39 Dehner, Alex              18 Area Tallahassee     1:40.06    1:41.41        
                  23.80       49.44 (25.64)     1:15.38 (25.94)     1:41.41 (26.03)
 41 Bitara, Christopher       17 Aggie Swim Club      1:56.65L   1:41.44        
                  23.76       49.41 (25.65)     1:15.34 (25.93)     1:41.44 (26.10)
 42 Wallace, Martin           18 Jeffco Hurricane     1:54.79L   1:41.46        
                  24.22       50.19 (25.97)     1:16.05 (25.86)     1:41.46 (25.41)
 43 Carey, Jack               17 New York Sharks      1:57.69L   1:41.63        
                  24.20       50.29 (26.09)     1:16.31 (26.02)     1:41.63 (25.32)
 44 Sande, Eric               17 Roadrunner Aquat     1:41.96    1:41.66        
                  23.15       48.35 (25.20)     1:15.13 (26.78)     1:41.66 (26.53)
 45 Hughes, Bryan             17 Crow Canyon Coun     1:40.06    1:41.68        
                  24.24       50.20 (25.96)     1:16.26 (26.06)     1:41.68 (25.42)
 46 Kohlhoff, Jacob           15 Upper Palmetto Y     1:57.31L   1:41.69        
                  24.17       50.08 (25.91)     1:15.77 (25.69)     1:41.69 (25.92)
 47 Morgan, David             17 Crow Canyon Coun     1:41.53    1:41.70        
                  23.57       49.19 (25.62)     1:15.67 (26.48)     1:41.70 (26.03)
 48 Bell, James               17 LTP Racing Club      1:56.51L   1:41.76        
                  23.76       49.16 (25.40)     1:15.10 (25.94)     1:41.76 (26.66)
 48 Markham, Jake             16 Aces Swim Club       1:39.75    1:41.76        
                  23.58       48.83 (25.25)     1:15.37 (26.54)     1:41.76 (26.39)
 50 Burton, Jerry             18 Tide                 1:57.29L   1:41.91        
                  23.93       49.86 (25.93)     1:15.93 (26.07)     1:41.91 (25.98)
 51 Samuelson, Logan          16 Swim Florida         1:40.29    1:42.00        
                  24.39       50.40 (26.01)     1:16.59 (26.19)     1:42.00 (25.41)
 52 Peters, Ryan              17 Tampa Bay Commun     1:55.97L   1:42.03        
                  23.22       49.13 (25.91)     1:15.86 (26.73)     1:42.03 (26.17)
 53 Long, Jack                17 Scarlet Aquatics     1:56.59L   1:42.07        
                  23.94       49.80 (25.86)     1:15.94 (26.14)     1:42.07 (26.13)
 54 Fitch, Joseph             17 Sun Devil Aquati     1:41.61    1:42.14        
                  23.36       49.13 (25.77)     1:15.77 (26.64)     1:42.14 (26.37)
 55 Haeffner, William         16 Pine Crest Swimm     1:40.92    1:42.18        
                  24.10       49.80 (25.70)     1:15.86 (26.06)     1:42.18 (26.32)
 56 Ratliff, Jonathan         16 Panama City Swim     1:41.99    1:42.19        
                  24.42       50.20 (25.78)     1:16.17 (25.97)     1:42.19 (26.02)
 57 Stamper, Bradley          17 Bolles School Sh     1:41.04    1:42.23        
                  23.71       49.37 (25.66)     1:15.85 (26.48)     1:42.23 (26.38)
 58 Miller, Patrick           18 Dads Club Swim T     1:57.31L   1:42.32        
                  24.18       50.65 (26.47)     1:17.12 (26.47)     1:42.32 (25.20)
 59 Simpson, Micah            17 Lake Erie Silver     1:56.45L   1:42.38        
                  24.00       50.38 (26.38)     1:16.68 (26.30)     1:42.38 (25.70)
 60 Mehl, Justin              17 Y-Spartaquatics      1:39.97    1:42.40        
                  24.62       50.34 (25.72)     1:16.57 (26.23)     1:42.40 (25.83)
 61 Burrill, Cooper           15 Santa Clara Swim     1:56.47L   1:42.44        
                  23.49       49.61 (26.12)     1:15.89 (26.28)     1:42.44 (26.55)
 62 McGovern, George          15 Tampa Bay Commun     1:56.22L   1:42.64        
                  23.83       49.82 (25.99)     1:16.35 (26.53)     1:42.64 (26.29)
 63 Bigot, Nicholas           17 North Bay Aquati     1:41.34    1:42.65        
                  24.00       49.57 (25.57)     1:16.19 (26.62)     1:42.65 (26.46)
 64 Glaudini, Garrett         17 Heartland Swim A     1:57.38L   1:42.82        
                  24.34       50.51 (26.17)     1:16.90 (26.39)     1:42.82 (25.92)
 65 Guerra, Robert            16 Fallbrook Assoc      1:56.44L   1:42.83        
                  23.42       49.03 (25.61)     1:15.80 (26.77)     1:42.83 (27.03)
 66 Massey, Ryan              17 Premier Aquatics     1:57.13L   1:42.95        
                  24.21       50.76 (26.55)     1:17.18 (26.42)     1:42.95 (25.77)
 67 Schenk, Grant             16 Pacific Swim         1:56.64L   1:42.96        
                  23.47       49.50 (26.03)     1:16.43 (26.93)     1:42.96 (26.53)
 68 Klotz, Daniel             17 Unat. - SNCO         1:40.79    1:43.06        
                  23.35       49.04 (25.69)     1:15.56 (26.52)     1:43.06 (27.50)
 69 Hendricks, Jack           18 Cincinnati Marli     1:54.70L   1:43.10        
                  24.11       50.29 (26.18)     1:16.37 (26.08)     1:43.10 (26.73)
 70 Johnson, Matthew          16 Canyons Aquatic      1:57.02L   1:43.14        
                  24.42       50.59 (26.17)     1:16.96 (26.37)     1:43.14 (26.18)
 71 Caveness, Christian       17 Waves Of Wilming     1:55.67L   1:43.21        
                  24.21       50.31 (26.10)     1:16.87 (26.56)     1:43.21 (26.34)
 72 Bradley, Kevin            17 Crimson Aquatics     1:41.01    1:43.38        
                  24.02       49.52 (25.50)     1:16.37 (26.85)     1:43.38 (27.01)
 73 Bowen, Cooper             18 Loveland Swim Cl     1:57.16L   1:43.47        
                  23.84       49.64 (25.80)     1:16.19 (26.55)     1:43.47 (27.28)
 74 Williams, Dillon          17 Crow Canyon Coun     1:39.59    1:43.52        
                  23.67       49.41 (25.74)     1:16.53 (27.12)     1:43.52 (26.99)
 75 Naik, Naresh              17 Chesapeake Swim      1:56.69L   1:43.69        
                  23.66       49.39 (25.73)     1:16.07 (26.68)     1:43.69 (27.62)
 76 Glaser, Jonathan          17 Rockwood Swim Cl     1:56.55L   1:44.06        
                  24.66       51.60 (26.94)     1:17.81 (26.21)     1:44.06 (26.25)
 77 Klein, Curtis             17 The Dolphins         1:40.98    1:44.09        
                  23.66       49.83 (26.17)     1:16.94 (27.11)     1:44.09 (27.15)
 78 Borowicz, Robert          17 Y-Spartaquatics      1:57.59L   1:44.26        
                  24.05       50.52 (26.47)     1:17.33 (26.81)     1:44.26 (26.93)
 79 Fry, Charles              17 Blue Ash YMCA Sw     1:56.67L   1:44.73        
                  24.10       50.23 (26.13)     1:17.07 (26.84)     1:44.73 (27.66)
 80 Jacobs, Julian            17 Yucaipa Swim Tea     1:42.09    1:44.88        
                  24.19       50.42 (26.23)     1:17.43 (27.01)     1:44.88 (27.45)
 81 Cooper, Thomas            16 Triton Swimming      1:55.64L   1:44.97        
                  24.13       50.29 (26.16)     1:17.51 (27.22)     1:44.97 (27.46)
 82 Ransford, Patrick         16 PACK Swim Team o     1:41.98    1:44.98        
                  24.39       50.71 (26.32)     1:17.67 (26.96)     1:44.98 (27.31)
 83 Brown, Joe                17 Desert Shark Swi     1:57.01L   1:45.30        
                  24.43       51.07 (26.64)     1:18.18 (27.11)     1:45.30 (27.12)
 84 Davis, Nicholas           17 Rockwood Swim Cl     1:57.11L   1:45.41        
                  24.30       51.22 (26.92)     1:18.53 (27.31)     1:45.41 (26.88)
 85 Trump, Trent              16 Livermore Aqua C     1:56.33L   1:45.71        
                  23.98       50.80 (26.82)     1:18.77 (27.97)     1:45.71 (26.94)
 86 Tovey, Jacob              18 North Texas Nada     1:57.37L   1:45.96        
                  24.86       51.77 (26.91)     1:19.40 (27.63)     1:45.96 (26.56)
 87 Bryant, Samuel            17 Premier Aquatics     1:57.63L   1:46.13        
                  24.53       51.40 (26.87)     1:18.85 (27.45)     1:46.13 (27.28)
 88 Skowronek, Andrew         17 Alamo Area Aquat     1:56.07L   1:46.86        
                  24.15       51.33 (27.18)     1:18.99 (27.66)     1:46.86 (27.87)
 89 Li, Jun He                17 New York Sharks      1:57.66L   1:47.17        
                  23.52       50.05 (26.53)     1:18.08 (28.03)     1:47.17 (29.09)
 90 Wen, Michael              17 CLASS Aquatics       1:57.29L   1:47.74        
                  24.47       52.06 (27.59)     1:20.09 (28.03)     1:47.74 (27.65)
 -- Fortier, Scott            18 Area Tallahassee     1:56.92L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Turner, Daryl             17 Aces Swim Club       1:41.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Delgado, James            17 Cincinnati Marli     1:56.28L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Simmer, Scott             17 Team Santa Monic     1:56.38L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Quinn, Austin             17 Lake Erie Silver     1:41.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schultz, William          17 Lakeside Swim Te     1:55.12L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Darmody, Kyle             18 SwimMAC Carolina     1:38.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bretschneider, Lane       17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:41.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Greene, Aaron             18 North Texas Nada     1:56.24L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Godfrey, Trent            17 Phoenix Swim Clu     1:41.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dale, Taylor              17 Carpet Capital A     1:41.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- *Schooling, Joseph        17 Bolles School Sh     1:38.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:18.88   12/9/2010 Evan Pinion, Pilot Aquatic Cl              
                4:30.19  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                4:32.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                4:33.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                4:36.59  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jonathan   17 North Texas Nada     4:23.97    4:21.33         20  
                  24.22       50.56 (26.34)     1:17.32 (26.76)     1:43.96 (26.64)
        2:10.41 (26.45)     2:37.03 (26.62)     3:03.76 (26.73)     3:30.59 (26.83)
        3:56.66 (26.07)     4:21.33 (24.67)                                        
  2 Turner, Brock       17 Dayton Raiders       4:24.71    4:22.73         17  
                  24.85       51.51 (26.66)     1:18.58 (27.07)     1:45.52 (26.94)
        2:12.27 (26.75)     2:38.81 (26.54)     3:05.07 (26.26)     3:31.36 (26.29)
        3:57.63 (26.27)     4:22.73 (25.10)                                        
  3 Yoder, James        17 Stingrays            4:24.73    4:23.12         16  
                  24.30       50.98 (26.68)     1:17.62 (26.64)     1:44.50 (26.88)
        2:11.53 (27.03)     2:38.06 (26.53)     3:04.87 (26.81)     3:31.45 (26.58)
        3:57.55 (26.10)     4:23.12 (25.57)                                        
  4 Samuelson, Logan    16 Swim Florida         4:22.89    4:23.35         15  
                  24.50       50.78 (26.28)     1:17.18 (26.40)     1:43.94 (26.76)
        2:10.26 (26.32)     2:36.95 (26.69)     3:03.80 (26.85)     3:30.88 (27.08)
        3:57.78 (26.90)     4:23.35 (25.57)                                        
  5 Kao, Ryan           16 La Mirada Armada     4:24.27    4:23.45         14  
                  24.60       51.42 (26.82)     1:18.64 (27.22)     1:45.84 (27.20)
        2:12.87 (27.03)     2:39.42 (26.55)     3:05.86 (26.44)     3:32.37 (26.51)
        3:58.52 (26.15)     4:23.45 (24.93)                                        
  6 Beals, Joshua       17 Crimson Aquatics     4:24.88    4:25.11         13  
                  25.20       51.97 (26.77)     1:18.55 (26.58)     1:45.35 (26.80)
        2:12.09 (26.74)     2:38.87 (26.78)     3:05.60 (26.73)     3:32.44 (26.84)
        3:59.29 (26.85)     4:25.11 (25.82)                                        
  7 Egan, Liam          16 Crimson Aquatics     4:24.33    4:26.56         12  
                  25.16       51.81 (26.65)     1:18.74 (26.93)     1:45.89 (27.15)
        2:13.19 (27.30)     2:40.09 (26.90)     3:07.08 (26.99)     3:34.05 (26.97)
        4:00.65 (26.60)     4:26.56 (25.91)                                        
  8 Anderson, Thomas    17 College Area Swi     4:25.57    4:27.73         11  
                  24.64       51.67 (27.03)     1:18.91 (27.24)     1:46.00 (27.09)
        2:13.32 (27.32)     2:40.27 (26.95)     3:07.69 (27.42)     3:34.60 (26.91)
        4:01.63 (27.03)     4:27.73 (26.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Arakelian, Nick     16 Kingfish Aquatic     4:25.91    4:23.79          9  
                  23.82       49.27 (25.45)     1:15.20 (25.93)     1:41.83 (26.63)
        2:08.57 (26.74)     2:35.59 (27.02)     3:02.67 (27.08)     3:29.85 (27.18)
        3:57.18 (27.33)     4:23.79 (26.61)                                        
 10 Schultz, William    17 Lakeside Swim Te     4:26.98    4:25.69          7  
                  24.09       50.23 (26.14)     1:16.60 (26.37)     1:43.35 (26.75)
        2:10.23 (26.88)     2:37.26 (27.03)     3:04.46 (27.20)     3:31.90 (27.44)
        3:59.05 (27.15)     4:25.69 (26.64)                                        
 11 McHugh, Robert      17 Baylor Swim Club     4:25.59    4:26.34          6  
                  24.33       50.72 (26.39)     1:17.55 (26.83)     1:44.41 (26.86)
        2:11.26 (26.85)     2:38.40 (27.14)     3:05.56 (27.16)     3:32.90 (27.34)
        4:00.20 (27.30)     4:26.34 (26.14)                                        
 12 Burns, Aidan        15 Santa Clara Swim     4:25.70    4:26.56          5  
                  24.16       51.03 (26.87)     1:18.24 (27.21)     1:45.44 (27.20)
        2:12.89 (27.45)     2:39.90 (27.01)     3:06.91 (27.01)     3:33.86 (26.95)
        4:00.61 (26.75)     4:26.56 (25.95)                                        
 13 Griffin, Carter     17 DU Hilltoppers       4:27.30    4:27.27          4  
                  24.66       51.00 (26.34)     1:18.22 (27.22)     1:45.84 (27.62)
        2:13.30 (27.46)     2:40.57 (27.27)     3:07.65 (27.08)     3:34.10 (26.45)
        4:00.77 (26.67)     4:27.27 (26.50)                                        
 14 Glaudini, Garrett   17 Heartland Swim A     4:28.31    4:28.02          3  
                  24.86       51.79 (26.93)     1:18.95 (27.16)     1:46.11 (27.16)
        2:13.33 (27.22)     2:40.60 (27.27)     3:08.05 (27.45)     3:35.08 (27.03)
        4:01.93 (26.85)     4:28.02 (26.09)                                        
 15 Bell, James         17 LTP Racing Club      4:27.43    4:29.85          2  
                  24.47       50.91 (26.44)     1:17.81 (26.90)     1:44.96 (27.15)
        2:12.29 (27.33)     2:39.90 (27.61)     3:07.48 (27.58)     3:35.34 (27.86)
        4:03.12 (27.78)     4:29.85 (26.73)                                        
 16 Goertemiller, Clif  17 Dayton Raiders       4:26.81    4:31.67          1  
                  24.54       51.15 (26.61)     1:18.09 (26.94)     1:45.49 (27.40)
        2:13.16 (27.67)     2:40.80 (27.64)     3:08.52 (27.72)     3:36.39 (27.87)
        4:04.48 (28.09)     4:31.67 (27.19)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wieser, Christophe  16 Solano Aquatic S     4:29.54    4:28.39        
                  24.17       50.44 (26.27)     1:17.42 (26.98)     1:44.84 (27.42)
        2:12.59 (27.75)     2:40.14 (27.55)     3:07.63 (27.49)     3:34.94 (27.31)
        4:01.93 (26.99)     4:28.39 (26.46)                                        
 18 Wallace, Martin     18 Jeffco Hurricane     4:30.10    4:29.58        
                  25.10       52.37 (27.27)     1:19.44 (27.07)     1:46.85 (27.41)
        2:14.21 (27.36)     2:41.69 (27.48)     3:08.80 (27.11)     3:36.07 (27.27)
        4:03.16 (27.09)     4:29.58 (26.42)                                        
 19 Haeffner, William   16 Pine Crest Swimm     4:30.73    4:31.58        
                  25.05       52.17 (27.12)     1:19.75 (27.58)     1:47.87 (28.12)
        2:15.34 (27.47)     2:42.62 (27.28)     3:10.23 (27.61)     3:37.64 (27.41)
        4:05.18 (27.54)     4:31.58 (26.40)                                        
 20 Irwin, Max          17 Bloomington Swim     4:30.01    4:31.59        
                  24.29       51.05 (26.76)     1:18.40 (27.35)     1:46.31 (27.91)
        2:14.45 (28.14)     2:42.77 (28.32)     3:10.85 (28.08)     3:38.91 (28.06)
        4:05.77 (26.86)     4:31.59 (25.82)                                        
 21 Bradley, Kevin      17 Crimson Aquatics     4:30.79    4:31.91        
                  25.10       52.27 (27.17)     1:19.48 (27.21)     1:46.96 (27.48)
        2:14.44 (27.48)     2:42.14 (27.70)     3:09.56 (27.42)     3:37.48 (27.92)
        4:05.10 (27.62)     4:31.91 (26.81)                                        
 22 Rooney, Maxime      14 Pleasanton Seaha     4:29.91    4:32.12        
                  25.07       51.69 (26.62)     1:18.97 (27.28)     1:46.60 (27.63)
        2:14.07 (27.47)     2:41.83 (27.76)     3:09.36 (27.53)     3:37.38 (28.02)
        4:04.56 (27.18)     4:32.12 (27.56)                                        
 23 Owen, Robert        17 Crimson Aquatics     4:30.50    4:33.04        
                  24.95       52.19 (27.24)     1:19.82 (27.63)     1:47.45 (27.63)
        2:15.12 (27.67)     2:42.78 (27.66)     3:10.55 (27.77)     3:38.45 (27.90)
        4:06.32 (27.87)     4:33.04 (26.72)                                        
 24 Johnson, Matthew    16 Canyons Aquatic      4:30.30    4:33.81        
                  24.95       51.89 (26.94)     1:19.25 (27.36)     1:46.94 (27.69)
        2:14.89 (27.95)     2:42.56 (27.67)     3:10.38 (27.82)     3:38.37 (27.99)
        4:06.46 (28.09)     4:33.81 (27.35)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:18.88   12/9/2010 Evan Pinion, Pilot Aquatic Cl              
                4:30.19  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                4:32.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                4:33.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                4:36.59  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuelson, Logan          16 Swim Florida         4:25.33    4:22.89 q      
                  24.45       50.74 (26.29)     1:17.24 (26.50)     1:43.83 (26.59)
        2:10.15 (26.32)     2:36.61 (26.46)     3:03.28 (26.67)     3:30.09 (26.81)
        3:56.98 (26.89)     4:22.89 (25.91)                                        
  2 Roberts, Jonathan         17 North Texas Nada     4:25.36    4:23.97 q      
                  23.94       50.12 (26.18)     1:16.73 (26.61)     1:43.33 (26.60)
        2:10.20 (26.87)     2:37.02 (26.82)     3:03.97 (26.95)     3:30.81 (26.84)
        3:57.71 (26.90)     4:23.97 (26.26)                                        
  3 Kao, Ryan                 16 La Mirada Armada     4:27.38    4:24.27 q      
                  24.25       50.62 (26.37)     1:17.44 (26.82)     1:44.42 (26.98)
        2:11.33 (26.91)     2:37.66 (26.33)     3:04.35 (26.69)     3:31.26 (26.91)
        3:58.43 (27.17)     4:24.27 (25.84)                                        
  4 Egan, Liam                16 Crimson Aquatics     4:26.49    4:24.33 q      
                  24.91       51.19 (26.28)     1:17.89 (26.70)     1:44.52 (26.63)
        2:11.26 (26.74)     2:38.03 (26.77)     3:04.80 (26.77)     3:31.56 (26.76)
        3:58.44 (26.88)     4:24.33 (25.89)                                        
  5 Turner, Brock             17 Dayton Raiders       4:28.51    4:24.71 q      
                  24.90       51.29 (26.39)     1:18.00 (26.71)     1:45.02 (27.02)
        2:11.90 (26.88)     2:38.84 (26.94)     3:05.27 (26.43)     3:31.92 (26.65)
        3:58.79 (26.87)     4:24.71 (25.92)                                        
  6 Yoder, James              17 Stingrays            4:24.92    4:24.73 q      
                  23.83       49.53 (25.70)     1:15.87 (26.34)     1:42.80 (26.93)
        2:09.92 (27.12)     2:37.04 (27.12)     3:04.19 (27.15)     3:31.63 (27.44)
        3:58.65 (27.02)     4:24.73 (26.08)                                        
  7 Beals, Joshua             17 Crimson Aquatics     4:26.90    4:24.88 q      
                  24.69       50.87 (26.18)     1:17.14 (26.27)     1:43.66 (26.52)
        2:10.52 (26.86)     2:37.37 (26.85)     3:04.55 (27.18)     3:31.44 (26.89)
        3:58.68 (27.24)     4:24.88 (26.20)                                        
  8 Anderson, Thomas          17 College Area Swi     4:33.11    4:25.57 q      
                  24.48       51.21 (26.73)     1:18.32 (27.11)     1:45.35 (27.03)
        2:11.64 (26.29)     2:38.33 (26.69)     3:05.07 (26.74)     3:31.85 (26.78)
        3:58.86 (27.01)     4:25.57 (26.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McHugh, Robert            17 Baylor Swim Club     4:28.70    4:25.59 q      
                  24.17       50.62 (26.45)     1:17.32 (26.70)     1:44.16 (26.84)
        2:10.91 (26.75)     2:37.63 (26.72)     3:04.48 (26.85)     3:31.70 (27.22)
        3:58.95 (27.25)     4:25.59 (26.64)                                        
 10 Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim     4:27.55    4:25.70 q      
                  24.40       51.45 (27.05)     1:18.59 (27.14)     1:45.69 (27.10)
        2:12.88 (27.19)     2:39.60 (26.72)     3:06.46 (26.86)     3:33.09 (26.63)
        3:59.67 (26.58)     4:25.70 (26.03)                                        
 11 Arakelian, Nick           16 Kingfish Aquatic     4:00.66L   4:25.91 q      
                  23.86       49.97 (26.11)     1:16.61 (26.64)     1:43.47 (26.86)
        2:10.51 (27.04)     2:37.61 (27.10)     3:04.70 (27.09)     3:32.02 (27.32)
        3:59.25 (27.23)     4:25.91 (26.66)                                        
 12 Goertemiller, Clifford    17 Dayton Raiders       4:25.62    4:26.81 q      
                  24.67       51.02 (26.35)     1:17.59 (26.57)     1:44.43 (26.84)
        2:11.39 (26.96)     2:38.51 (27.12)     3:05.69 (27.18)     3:32.83 (27.14)
        4:00.12 (27.29)     4:26.81 (26.69)                                        
 13 Schultz, William          17 Lakeside Swim Te     4:30.73    4:26.98 q      
                  24.51       51.08 (26.57)     1:17.79 (26.71)     1:44.69 (26.90)
        2:11.91 (27.22)     2:39.29 (27.38)     3:06.46 (27.17)     3:33.40 (26.94)
        4:00.63 (27.23)     4:26.98 (26.35)                                        
 14 Griffin, Carter           17 DU Hilltoppers       4:29.43    4:27.30 q      
                  24.74       51.66 (26.92)     1:18.47 (26.81)     1:44.96 (26.49)
        2:11.80 (26.84)     2:38.68 (26.88)     3:05.95 (27.27)     3:33.09 (27.14)
        4:00.40 (27.31)     4:27.30 (26.90)                                        
 15 Bell, James               17 LTP Racing Club      4:03.50L   4:27.43 q      
                  25.05       51.86 (26.81)     1:18.88 (27.02)     1:46.07 (27.19)
        2:13.22 (27.15)     2:40.21 (26.99)     3:07.32 (27.11)     3:34.39 (27.07)
        4:01.38 (26.99)     4:27.43 (26.05)                                        
 16 Glaudini, Garrett         17 Heartland Swim A     4:30.52    4:28.31 q      
                  24.56       51.66 (27.10)     1:18.91 (27.25)     1:45.98 (27.07)
        2:13.20 (27.22)     2:40.30 (27.10)     3:07.25 (26.95)     3:34.23 (26.98)
        4:01.72 (27.49)     4:28.31 (26.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wieser, Christopher       16 Solano Aquatic S     4:03.61L   4:29.54 q      
                  24.45       50.90 (26.45)     1:18.24 (27.34)     1:45.91 (27.67)
        2:13.35 (27.44)     2:40.78 (27.43)     3:08.56 (27.78)     3:36.40 (27.84)
        4:03.37 (26.97)     4:29.54 (26.17)                                        
 18 Rooney, Maxime            14 Pleasanton Seaha     4:04.26L   4:29.91 q      
                  24.53       50.79 (26.26)     1:17.59 (26.80)     1:44.70 (27.11)
        2:11.81 (27.11)     2:39.21 (27.40)     3:06.52 (27.31)     3:34.14 (27.62)
        4:02.13 (27.99)     4:29.91 (27.78)                                        
 19 Irwin, Max                17 Bloomington Swim     4:02.22L   4:30.01 q      
                  23.81       50.09 (26.28)     1:16.46 (26.37)     1:43.79 (27.33)
        2:11.24 (27.45)     2:38.63 (27.39)     3:06.20 (27.57)     3:34.27 (28.07)
        4:02.57 (28.30)     4:30.01 (27.44)                                        
 20 Wallace, Martin           18 Jeffco Hurricane     4:01.10L   4:30.10 q      
                  24.93       51.87 (26.94)     1:18.93 (27.06)     1:46.29 (27.36)
        2:13.85 (27.56)     2:41.25 (27.40)     3:08.78 (27.53)     3:36.12 (27.34)
        4:03.51 (27.39)     4:30.10 (26.59)                                        
 21 Johnson, Matthew          16 Canyons Aquatic      4:03.76L   4:30.30 q      
                  25.22       52.25 (27.03)     1:19.57 (27.32)     1:47.11 (27.54)
        2:14.69 (27.58)     2:42.29 (27.60)     3:09.72 (27.43)     3:37.00 (27.28)
        4:03.95 (26.95)     4:30.30 (26.35)                                        
 22 Owen, Robert              17 Crimson Aquatics     4:33.74    4:30.50 q      
                  24.85       51.82 (26.97)     1:18.95 (27.13)     1:46.51 (27.56)
        2:14.07 (27.56)     2:41.81 (27.74)     3:09.38 (27.57)     3:36.79 (27.41)
        4:03.93 (27.14)     4:30.50 (26.57)                                        
 23 Quinn, Austin             17 Lake Erie Silver     4:30.40    4:30.66 q      
                  24.58       51.48 (26.90)     1:18.70 (27.22)     1:46.22 (27.52)
        2:13.31 (27.09)     2:40.55 (27.24)     3:08.00 (27.45)     3:35.80 (27.80)
        4:03.78 (27.98)     4:30.66 (26.88)                                        
 24 Haeffner, William         16 Pine Crest Swimm     4:30.93    4:30.73 q      
                  24.86       52.24 (27.38)     1:20.02 (27.78)     1:47.35 (27.33)
        2:14.84 (27.49)     2:42.02 (27.18)     3:09.11 (27.09)     3:36.44 (27.33)
        4:04.11 (27.67)     4:30.73 (26.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bradley, Kevin            17 Crimson Aquatics     4:35.80    4:30.79        
                  25.28       52.57 (27.29)     1:19.77 (27.20)     1:47.01 (27.24)
        2:14.56 (27.55)     2:42.23 (27.67)     3:09.45 (27.22)     3:36.69 (27.24)
        4:04.45 (27.76)     4:30.79 (26.34)                                        
 26 Henley, Adam              17 Sandpipers Of Ne     4:35.05    4:30.94        
                  24.76       51.25 (26.49)     1:18.24 (26.99)     1:45.91 (27.67)
        2:13.62 (27.71)     2:41.02 (27.40)     3:08.54 (27.52)     3:36.35 (27.81)
        4:04.23 (27.88)     4:30.94 (26.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mueller, Nathan           16 Una DSA              4:29.47    4:30.95        
                  24.12       50.86 (26.74)     1:18.29 (27.43)     1:45.87 (27.58)
        2:13.70 (27.83)     2:41.43 (27.73)     3:09.10 (27.67)     3:37.16 (28.06)
        4:04.82 (27.66)     4:30.95 (26.13)                                        
 28 Schenk, Grant             16 Pacific Swim         4:28.70    4:30.96        
                  23.96       50.67 (26.71)     1:18.32 (27.65)     1:46.32 (28.00)
        2:14.27 (27.95)     2:41.99 (27.72)     3:09.60 (27.61)     3:37.18 (27.58)
        4:04.56 (27.38)     4:30.96 (26.40)                                        
 29 Seal, Brayden             16 Frisco Aquatics      4:06.28L   4:31.19        
                  24.68       51.05 (26.37)     1:17.76 (26.71)     1:45.10 (27.34)
        2:12.09 (26.99)     2:39.52 (27.43)     3:07.02 (27.50)     3:35.30 (28.28)
        4:03.75 (28.45)     4:31.19 (27.44)                                        
 30 Behnen, Louis             17 Kansas City Blaz     4:29.05    4:31.41        
                  24.92       51.95 (27.03)     1:19.18 (27.23)     1:46.60 (27.42)
        2:13.95 (27.35)     2:41.17 (27.22)     3:08.73 (27.56)     3:36.55 (27.82)
        4:04.49 (27.94)     4:31.41 (26.92)                                        
 31 Ball, Ryan                17 Loveland Swim Cl     4:05.74L   4:31.59        
                  25.14       52.12 (26.98)     1:19.68 (27.56)     1:47.31 (27.63)
        2:15.09 (27.78)     2:42.72 (27.63)     3:10.29 (27.57)     3:37.51 (27.22)
        4:04.91 (27.40)     4:31.59 (26.68)                                        
 32 Houck, Logan              15 Sandpipers Of Ne     4:08.16L   4:31.72        
                  25.12       51.95 (26.83)     1:19.27 (27.32)     1:47.01 (27.74)
        2:14.92 (27.91)     2:42.33 (27.41)     3:09.89 (27.56)     3:37.48 (27.59)
        4:04.93 (27.45)     4:31.72 (26.79)                                        
 33 Baker, Ryan               16 Rec Plex Sharks      4:29.32    4:31.86        
                  24.86       51.90 (27.04)     1:19.25 (27.35)     1:46.93 (27.68)
        2:14.91 (27.98)     2:42.73 (27.82)     3:10.47 (27.74)     3:38.21 (27.74)
        4:05.44 (27.23)     4:31.86 (26.42)                                        
 34 Pena, Alexander           16 Highlander Aquat     4:30.74    4:31.89        
                  24.85       52.10 (27.25)     1:19.63 (27.53)     1:47.43 (27.80)
        2:15.00 (27.57)     2:42.51 (27.51)     3:10.17 (27.66)     3:38.09 (27.92)
        4:05.50 (27.41)     4:31.89 (26.39)                                        
 35 Clark, Pace               18 Memphis Tiger Sw     4:30.59    4:31.98        
                  24.54       51.45 (26.91)     1:18.81 (27.36)     1:46.49 (27.68)
        2:14.24 (27.75)     2:42.13 (27.89)     3:09.82 (27.69)     3:37.45 (27.63)
        4:05.14 (27.69)     4:31.98 (26.84)                                        
 36 Hughes, Bryan             17 Crow Canyon Coun     4:28.47    4:32.09        
                  24.52       51.44 (26.92)     1:18.50 (27.06)     1:45.57 (27.07)
        2:12.87 (27.30)     2:40.14 (27.27)     3:08.26 (28.12)     3:36.66 (28.40)
        4:04.90 (28.24)     4:32.09 (27.19)                                        
 37 Dawson, Christopher       16 Denver Swim Acad     4:34.04    4:32.71        
                  24.03       50.72 (26.69)     1:18.24 (27.52)     1:45.80 (27.56)
        2:13.47 (27.67)     2:41.55 (28.08)     3:09.63 (28.08)     3:37.72 (28.09)
        4:05.52 (27.80)     4:32.71 (27.19)                                        
 38 Craig, Collin             16 California Capit     4:29.34    4:33.06        
                  24.85       51.92 (27.07)     1:19.10 (27.18)     1:46.64 (27.54)
        2:14.16 (27.52)     2:41.99 (27.83)     3:10.32 (28.33)     3:38.28 (27.96)
        4:06.17 (27.89)     4:33.06 (26.89)                                        
 39 Freeman, William          16 Birmingham Swim      4:32.68    4:33.56        
                  24.71       51.36 (26.65)     1:18.59 (27.23)     1:46.24 (27.65)
        2:13.90 (27.66)     2:41.75 (27.85)     3:09.99 (28.24)     3:38.32 (28.33)
        4:06.62 (28.30)     4:33.56 (26.94)                                        
 40 Simpson, Micah            17 Lake Erie Silver     4:34.54    4:33.60        
                  24.48       51.62 (27.14)     1:19.61 (27.99)     1:47.77 (28.16)
        2:16.13 (28.36)     2:44.27 (28.14)     3:11.92 (27.65)     3:39.99 (28.07)
        4:07.49 (27.50)     4:33.60 (26.11)                                        
 41 Burton, Jerry             18 Tide                 4:08.18L   4:33.61        
                  24.99       52.17 (27.18)     1:19.76 (27.59)     1:47.06 (27.30)
        2:14.85 (27.79)     2:43.13 (28.28)     3:11.00 (27.87)     3:38.87 (27.87)
        4:06.49 (27.62)     4:33.61 (27.12)                                        
 42 Gonzales, Brad            14 Irvine Novaquati     4:35.29    4:33.65        
                  24.61       51.21 (26.60)     1:19.01 (27.80)     1:47.00 (27.99)
        2:14.98 (27.98)     2:42.68 (27.70)     3:10.85 (28.17)     3:39.34 (28.49)
        4:07.12 (27.78)     4:33.65 (26.53)                                        
 43 Shreeve, Brandon          16 Corvallis Aquati     4:35.97    4:34.03        
                  25.13       52.27 (27.14)     1:19.65 (27.38)     1:47.25 (27.60)
        2:15.06 (27.81)     2:42.86 (27.80)     3:10.87 (28.01)     3:38.68 (27.81)
        4:06.71 (28.03)     4:34.03 (27.32)                                        
 44 Marsh, Jon                16 Verona Aquatic C     4:29.54    4:34.18        
                  24.58       51.24 (26.66)     1:18.53 (27.29)     1:46.37 (27.84)
        2:14.22 (27.85)     2:41.93 (27.71)     3:09.56 (27.63)     3:37.99 (28.43)
        4:06.25 (28.26)     4:34.18 (27.93)                                        
 45 Mehl, Justin              17 Y-Spartaquatics      4:29.79    4:34.83        
                  25.59       53.21 (27.62)     1:20.79 (27.58)     1:48.42 (27.63)
        2:16.22 (27.80)     2:44.11 (27.89)     3:11.45 (27.34)     3:39.16 (27.71)
        4:06.98 (27.82)     4:34.83 (27.85)                                        
 45 Musser, Jesse             18 Kansas City Blaz     4:36.52    4:34.83        
                  25.03       52.57 (27.54)     1:20.03 (27.46)     1:47.77 (27.74)
        2:15.80 (28.03)     2:44.05 (28.25)     3:12.31 (28.26)     3:40.24 (27.93)
        4:07.66 (27.42)     4:34.83 (27.17)                                        
 47 Kohlhoff, Jacob           15 Upper Palmetto Y     4:05.28L   4:34.85        
                  24.46       51.17 (26.71)     1:18.47 (27.30)     1:46.33 (27.86)
        2:14.42 (28.09)     2:42.72 (28.30)     3:11.01 (28.29)     3:39.38 (28.37)
        4:07.44 (28.06)     4:34.85 (27.41)                                        
 48 Manchester, John          17 SwimMAC Carolina     4:32.33    4:35.02        
                  25.14       53.07 (27.93)     1:21.24 (28.17)     1:49.05 (27.81)
        2:16.80 (27.75)     2:44.55 (27.75)     3:12.49 (27.94)     3:40.21 (27.72)
        4:07.99 (27.78)     4:35.02 (27.03)                                        
 49 *Booth, Josh              16 Bolles School Sh     4:32.28    4:35.57        
                  24.00       50.86 (26.86)     1:18.39 (27.53)     1:46.22 (27.83)
        2:14.29 (28.07)     2:43.10 (28.81)     3:12.28 (29.18)     3:41.65 (29.37)
        4:10.37 (28.72)     4:35.57 (25.20)                                        
 50 Stamper, Bradley          17 Bolles School Sh     4:31.93    4:35.70        
                  25.03       52.60 (27.57)     1:20.37 (27.77)     1:48.32 (27.95)
        2:16.45 (28.13)     2:44.93 (28.48)     3:13.18 (28.25)     3:41.26 (28.08)
        4:09.15 (27.89)     4:35.70 (26.55)                                        
 51 Bowen, Cooper             18 Loveland Swim Cl     4:05.83L   4:35.71        
                  24.78       52.01 (27.23)     1:19.58 (27.57)     1:47.43 (27.85)
        2:15.49 (28.06)     2:43.79 (28.30)     3:12.02 (28.23)     3:40.92 (28.90)
        4:09.15 (28.23)     4:35.71 (26.56)                                        
 52 Simmer, Scott             17 Team Santa Monic     4:05.61L   4:35.82        
                  25.79       52.98 (27.19)     1:20.27 (27.29)     1:47.60 (27.33)
        2:15.18 (27.58)     2:42.93 (27.75)     3:10.86 (27.93)     3:39.24 (28.38)
        4:07.64 (28.40)     4:35.82 (28.18)                                        
 53 Morrin, Travis            17 Mount Pleasant S     4:08.21L   4:36.11        
                  25.26       52.90 (27.64)     1:20.75 (27.85)     1:48.95 (28.20)
        2:16.76 (27.81)     2:44.72 (27.96)     3:12.68 (27.96)     3:40.65 (27.97)
        4:08.47 (27.82)     4:36.11 (27.64)                                        
 54 Madden, Michael           17 City of Mobile S     4:34.47    4:36.21        
                  24.36       51.51 (27.15)     1:18.81 (27.30)     1:46.35 (27.54)
        2:14.54 (28.19)     2:43.14 (28.60)     3:11.72 (28.58)     3:40.39 (28.67)
        4:08.79 (28.40)     4:36.21 (27.42)                                        
 55 Vacek, Austin             18 Katy Aquatic Tea     4:33.98    4:36.47        
                  24.79       51.63 (26.84)     1:18.90 (27.27)     1:46.48 (27.58)
        2:14.28 (27.80)     2:42.69 (28.41)     3:11.04 (28.35)     3:39.95 (28.91)
        4:08.83 (28.88)     4:36.47 (27.64)                                        
 56 McGovern, George          15 Tampa Bay Commun     4:03.87L   4:37.41        
                  24.45       52.02 (27.57)     1:19.71 (27.69)     1:47.68 (27.97)
        2:15.89 (28.21)     2:44.13 (28.24)     3:12.36 (28.23)     3:41.06 (28.70)
        4:09.75 (28.69)     4:37.41 (27.66)                                        
 57 Ransford, Patrick         16 PACK Swim Team o     4:35.97    4:37.70        
                  25.07       52.01 (26.94)     1:19.38 (27.37)     1:47.26 (27.88)
        2:15.13 (27.87)     2:43.48 (28.35)     3:12.07 (28.59)     3:40.52 (28.45)
        4:09.17 (28.65)     4:37.70 (28.53)                                        
 58 Perez, David              16 Highlander Aquat     4:32.55    4:38.20        
                  24.82       52.17 (27.35)     1:19.64 (27.47)     1:47.48 (27.84)
        2:14.86 (27.38)     2:42.39 (27.53)     3:10.66 (28.27)     3:39.21 (28.55)
        4:08.56 (29.35)     4:38.20 (29.64)                                        
 59 Ratliff, Jonathan         16 Panama City Swim     4:05.73L   4:38.27        
                  25.50       53.01 (27.51)     1:21.17 (28.16)     1:49.22 (28.05)
        2:17.38 (28.16)     2:45.63 (28.25)     3:13.98 (28.35)     3:42.39 (28.41)
        4:10.45 (28.06)     4:38.27 (27.82)                                        
 60 Hendricks, Jack           18 Cincinnati Marli     4:32.15    4:38.64        
                  25.37       52.88 (27.51)     1:20.90 (28.02)     1:49.23 (28.33)
        2:17.50 (28.27)     2:45.77 (28.27)     3:14.03 (28.26)     3:42.57 (28.54)
        4:11.17 (28.60)     4:38.64 (27.47)                                        
 61 Leasure, Robert           18 Lakeside Swim Te     4:31.88    4:38.67        
                  25.41       52.85 (27.44)     1:20.61 (27.76)     1:48.85 (28.24)
        2:16.96 (28.11)     2:45.22 (28.26)     3:13.59 (28.37)     3:42.19 (28.60)
        4:10.71 (28.52)     4:38.67 (27.96)                                        
 62 Davis, Nicholas           17 Rockwood Swim Cl     4:05.55L   4:39.52        
                  25.12       52.46 (27.34)     1:20.22 (27.76)     1:48.41 (28.19)
        2:17.02 (28.61)     2:45.58 (28.56)     3:14.16 (28.58)     3:43.02 (28.86)
        4:11.79 (28.77)     4:39.52 (27.73)                                        
 63 Guerra, Robert            16 Fallbrook Assoc      4:36.48    4:40.49        
                  24.50       51.18 (26.68)     1:18.75 (27.57)     1:46.79 (28.04)
        2:15.34 (28.55)     2:44.30 (28.96)     3:13.57 (29.27)     3:42.90 (29.33)
        4:12.16 (29.26)     4:40.49 (28.33)                                        
 64 Dobbs, Connor             16 North Texas Nada     4:35.73    4:41.36        
                  25.35       52.63 (27.28)     1:20.47 (27.84)     1:48.67 (28.20)
        2:17.21 (28.54)     2:45.76 (28.55)     3:14.57 (28.81)     3:43.86 (29.29)
        4:12.91 (29.05)     4:41.36 (28.45)                                        
 65 Delgado, James            17 Cincinnati Marli     4:33.55    4:41.55        
                  25.38       53.00 (27.62)     1:21.27 (28.27)     1:49.83 (28.56)
        2:18.49 (28.66)     2:47.08 (28.59)     3:15.69 (28.61)     3:44.57 (28.88)
        4:13.48 (28.91)     4:41.55 (28.07)                                        
 66 Buerger, Zachary          16 Allegheny North      4:30.40    4:41.67        
                  25.38       53.08 (27.70)     1:21.19 (28.11)     1:49.35 (28.16)
        2:17.65 (28.30)     2:46.15 (28.50)     3:15.00 (28.85)     3:44.01 (29.01)
        4:13.12 (29.11)     4:41.67 (28.55)                                        
 67 Harmon, David             17 Spy Swimming         4:08.42L   4:42.98        
                  24.81       52.24 (27.43)     1:20.43 (28.19)     1:49.17 (28.74)
        2:18.11 (28.94)     2:47.33 (29.22)     3:16.13 (28.80)     3:45.02 (28.89)
        4:13.91 (28.89)     4:42.98 (29.07)                                        
 68 Trump, Trent              16 Livermore Aqua C     4:05.55L   4:44.17        
                  25.25       53.02 (27.77)     1:21.41 (28.39)     1:49.63 (28.22)
        2:18.28 (28.65)     2:47.02 (28.74)     3:16.44 (29.42)     3:46.13 (29.69)
        4:15.57 (29.44)     4:44.17 (28.60)                                        
 69 Glaser, Jonathan          17 Rockwood Swim Cl     4:36.14    4:46.26        
                  25.33       53.17 (27.84)     1:21.68 (28.51)     1:50.62 (28.94)
        2:19.38 (28.76)     2:48.33 (28.95)     3:17.92 (29.59)     3:47.67 (29.75)
        4:17.27 (29.60)     4:46.26 (28.99)                                        
 70 Kemp, Kyle                17 Y-Spartaquatics      4:05.94L   4:47.27        
                  25.66       53.90 (28.24)     1:22.56 (28.66)     1:51.64 (29.08)
        2:20.65 (29.01)     2:49.89 (29.24)     3:19.22 (29.33)     3:49.09 (29.87)
        4:18.65 (29.56)     4:47.27 (28.62)                                        
 71 Fry, Charles              17 Blue Ash YMCA Sw     4:06.75L   4:51.83        
                  25.29       53.21 (27.92)     1:22.05 (28.84)     1:51.38 (29.33)
        2:20.34 (28.96)     2:50.20 (29.86)     3:20.75 (30.55)     3:51.26 (30.51)
        4:22.19 (30.93)     4:51.83 (29.64)                                        
 -- Bolinger, Matthew         16 Metroplex Aquati     4:36.04         DQ        
 -- Fortier, Scott            18 Area Tallahassee     4:27.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 14:55.32  12/10/2011 Matias Koski, Dynamo Swim Club            
                15:44.29  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                15:48.19  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                15:56.29  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                16:03.79  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  15:48.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jonathan   17 North Texas Nada    15:44.69L  15:12.01         20  
                  25.08       52.46 (27.38)     1:19.93 (27.47)     1:47.43 (27.50)
        2:15.28 (27.85)     2:42.98 (27.70)     3:10.75 (27.77)     3:38.47 (27.72)
        4:06.16 (27.69)     4:33.94 (27.78)     5:01.58 (27.64)     5:29.42 (27.84)
        5:57.24 (27.82)     6:25.07 (27.83)     6:52.46 (27.39)     7:19.96 (27.50)
        7:47.85 (27.89)     8:15.54 (27.69)     8:43.42 (27.88)     9:11.20 (27.78)
        9:38.94 (27.74)    10:06.72 (27.78)    10:34.62 (27.90)    11:02.39 (27.77)
       11:30.46 (28.07)    11:58.10 (27.64)    12:25.89 (27.79)    12:53.71 (27.82)
       13:21.44 (27.73)    13:49.04 (27.60)    14:16.79 (27.75)    14:44.44 (27.65)
       15:12.01 (27.57)
  2 Egan, Liam          16 Crimson Aquatics    15:30.24   15:12.84         17  
                  25.43       52.89 (27.46)     1:20.66 (27.77)     1:48.60 (27.94)
        2:16.59 (27.99)     2:44.65 (28.06)     3:12.48 (27.83)     3:40.46 (27.98)
        4:08.32 (27.86)     4:36.38 (28.06)     5:04.14 (27.76)     5:32.12 (27.98)
        5:59.85 (27.73)     6:27.60 (27.75)     6:55.47 (27.87)     7:23.22 (27.75)
        7:51.05 (27.83)     8:18.70 (27.65)     8:46.42 (27.72)     9:13.98 (27.56)
        9:41.73 (27.75)    10:09.52 (27.79)    10:37.34 (27.82)    11:05.15 (27.81)
       11:33.12 (27.97)    12:00.88 (27.76)    12:28.76 (27.88)    12:56.58 (27.82)
       13:24.34 (27.76)    13:52.17 (27.83)    14:19.87 (27.70)    14:47.28 (27.41)
       15:12.84 (25.56)
  3 Henley, Adam        17 Sandpipers Of Ne    16:10.87L  15:21.36         16  
                  25.24       52.34 (27.10)     1:19.80 (27.46)     1:47.51 (27.71)
        2:14.95 (27.44)     2:42.19 (27.24)     3:09.99 (27.80)     3:37.88 (27.89)
        4:05.97 (28.09)     4:33.88 (27.91)     5:01.95 (28.07)     5:29.79 (27.84)
        5:57.77 (27.98)     6:25.55 (27.78)     6:53.54 (27.99)     7:21.79 (28.25)
        7:49.97 (28.18)     8:18.17 (28.20)     8:46.14 (27.97)     9:14.16 (28.02)
        9:42.43 (28.27)    10:10.89 (28.46)    10:39.10 (28.21)    11:07.49 (28.39)
       11:35.93 (28.44)    12:04.32 (28.39)    12:32.85 (28.53)    13:01.00 (28.15)
       13:29.34 (28.34)    13:57.97 (28.63)    14:26.47 (28.50)    14:54.67 (28.20)
       15:21.36 (26.69)
  4 Arakelian, Nick     16 Kingfish Aquatic    15:43.10   15:21.38         15  
                  24.76       51.75 (26.99)     1:18.97 (27.22)     1:46.46 (27.49)
        2:14.06 (27.60)     2:41.87 (27.81)     3:09.61 (27.74)     3:37.55 (27.94)
        4:05.76 (28.21)     4:34.03 (28.27)     5:02.00 (27.97)     5:29.98 (27.98)
        5:57.99 (28.01)     6:26.09 (28.10)     6:54.10 (28.01)     7:22.22 (28.12)
        7:50.30 (28.08)     8:18.63 (28.33)     8:46.85 (28.22)     9:15.24 (28.39)
        9:43.79 (28.55)    10:12.35 (28.56)    10:41.33 (28.98)    11:10.06 (28.73)
       11:38.50 (28.44)    12:06.94 (28.44)    12:35.30 (28.36)    13:03.65 (28.35)
       13:32.13 (28.48)    14:00.28 (28.15)    14:28.30 (28.02)    14:55.25 (26.95)
       15:21.38 (26.13)
  5 Kao, Ryan           16 La Mirada Armada    15:35.05   15:21.56         14  
                  24.94       52.32 (27.38)     1:20.05 (27.73)     1:47.77 (27.72)
        2:15.68 (27.91)     2:43.81 (28.13)     3:11.82 (28.01)     3:39.83 (28.01)
        4:07.82 (27.99)     4:35.93 (28.11)     5:03.95 (28.02)     5:32.34 (28.39)
        6:00.56 (28.22)     6:28.91 (28.35)     6:56.94 (28.03)     7:24.93 (27.99)
        7:52.96 (28.03)     8:21.00 (28.04)     8:49.07 (28.07)     9:17.08 (28.01)
        9:45.29 (28.21)    10:13.61 (28.32)    10:41.74 (28.13)    11:10.19 (28.45)
       11:38.55 (28.36)    12:06.75 (28.20)    12:35.28 (28.53)    13:03.90 (28.62)
       13:31.97 (28.07)    14:00.24 (28.27)    14:28.47 (28.23)    14:55.90 (27.43)
       15:21.56 (25.66)
  6 Beals, Joshua       17 Crimson Aquatics    15:18.95   15:22.90         13  
                  26.15       53.54 (27.39)     1:20.97 (27.43)     1:48.81 (27.84)
        2:16.51 (27.70)     2:44.26 (27.75)     3:12.03 (27.77)     3:40.01 (27.98)
        4:07.76 (27.75)     4:35.71 (27.95)     5:03.59 (27.88)     5:31.10 (27.51)
        5:59.23 (28.13)     6:27.23 (28.00)     6:55.18 (27.95)     7:22.94 (27.76)
        7:51.18 (28.24)     8:19.26 (28.08)     8:47.25 (27.99)     9:15.30 (28.05)
        9:43.38 (28.08)    10:11.77 (28.39)    10:40.23 (28.46)    11:08.66 (28.43)
       11:37.01 (28.35)    12:05.32 (28.31)    12:33.84 (28.52)    13:02.36 (28.52)
       13:30.66 (28.30)    13:58.75 (28.09)    14:27.10 (28.35)    14:55.05 (27.95)
       15:22.90 (27.85)
  7 Burns, Aidan        15 Santa Clara Swim    15:29.40   15:23.79         12  
                  25.32       53.06 (27.74)     1:21.33 (28.27)     1:49.56 (28.23)
        2:17.62 (28.06)     2:45.58 (27.96)     3:13.82 (28.24)     3:41.96 (28.14)
        4:10.43 (28.47)     4:38.89 (28.46)     5:06.88 (27.99)     5:35.08 (28.20)
        6:03.32 (28.24)     6:31.72 (28.40)     6:59.88 (28.16)     7:28.19 (28.31)
        7:56.16 (27.97)     8:24.25 (28.09)     8:52.33 (28.08)     9:20.53 (28.20)
        9:48.94 (28.41)    10:17.20 (28.26)    10:45.40 (28.20)    11:13.92 (28.52)
       11:42.28 (28.36)    12:10.58 (28.30)    12:38.40 (27.82)    13:06.46 (28.06)
       13:34.52 (28.06)    14:02.28 (27.76)    14:30.30 (28.02)    14:58.05 (27.75)
       15:23.79 (25.74)
  8 Goertemiller, Clif  17 Dayton Raiders      15:21.76   15:24.08         11  
                  25.70       53.24 (27.54)     1:21.17 (27.93)     1:48.97 (27.80)
        2:16.70 (27.73)     2:44.51 (27.81)     3:12.39 (27.88)     3:40.22 (27.83)
        4:08.24 (28.02)     4:36.39 (28.15)     5:04.31 (27.92)     5:32.23 (27.92)
        6:00.06 (27.83)     6:28.24 (28.18)     6:56.35 (28.11)     7:24.49 (28.14)
        7:52.46 (27.97)     8:20.68 (28.22)     8:49.03 (28.35)     9:17.30 (28.27)
        9:45.58 (28.28)    10:13.85 (28.27)    10:41.98 (28.13)    11:10.19 (28.21)
       11:38.74 (28.55)    12:07.32 (28.58)    12:35.57 (28.25)    13:04.05 (28.48)
       13:32.68 (28.63)    14:00.90 (28.22)    14:29.40 (28.50)    14:57.26 (27.86)
       15:24.08 (26.82)
  9 Simmer, Scott       17 Team Santa Monic    15:29.47   15:24.21          9  
                  25.74       53.44 (27.70)     1:21.09 (27.65)     1:48.73 (27.64)
        2:16.47 (27.74)     2:44.24 (27.77)     3:12.08 (27.84)     3:39.98 (27.90)
        4:08.09 (28.11)     4:36.27 (28.18)     5:04.29 (28.02)     5:32.43 (28.14)
        6:00.67 (28.24)     6:28.97 (28.30)     6:57.27 (28.30)     7:25.52 (28.25)
        7:53.79 (28.27)     8:22.29 (28.50)     8:50.69 (28.40)     9:18.86 (28.17)
        9:47.24 (28.38)    10:15.34 (28.10)    10:43.73 (28.39)    11:12.05 (28.32)
       11:40.09 (28.04)    12:08.43 (28.34)    12:36.53 (28.10)    13:04.89 (28.36)
       13:33.10 (28.21)    14:01.17 (28.07)    14:29.26 (28.09)    14:57.04 (27.78)
       15:24.21 (27.17)
 10 Wieser, Christophe  16 Solano Aquatic S    16:13.94L  15:27.08          7  
                  24.63       51.39 (26.76)     1:18.97 (27.58)     1:46.95 (27.98)
        2:15.08 (28.13)     2:43.08 (28.00)     3:10.96 (27.88)     3:39.20 (28.24)
        4:07.68 (28.48)     4:35.90 (28.22)     5:03.99 (28.09)     5:32.24 (28.25)
        6:00.48 (28.24)     6:28.96 (28.48)     6:57.41 (28.45)     7:25.50 (28.09)
        7:53.89 (28.39)     8:22.38 (28.49)     8:50.95 (28.57)     9:19.69 (28.74)
        9:47.59 (27.90)    10:15.96 (28.37)    10:44.20 (28.24)    11:13.09 (28.89)
       11:41.47 (28.38)    12:09.40 (27.93)    12:37.58 (28.18)    13:06.22 (28.64)
       13:35.13 (28.91)    14:04.12 (28.99)    14:31.73 (27.61)    14:59.57 (27.84)
       15:27.08 (27.51)
 11 Schenk, Grant       16 Pacific Swim        15:32.62   15:29.12          6  
                  24.44       51.58 (27.14)     1:19.34 (27.76)     1:47.18 (27.84)
        2:15.08 (27.90)     2:42.85 (27.77)     3:10.36 (27.51)     3:38.09 (27.73)
        4:06.28 (28.19)     4:34.46 (28.18)     5:02.66 (28.20)     5:30.89 (28.23)
        5:59.14 (28.25)     6:27.58 (28.44)     6:55.74 (28.16)     7:24.26 (28.52)
        7:52.45 (28.19)     8:21.35 (28.90)     8:49.87 (28.52)     9:18.64 (28.77)
        9:46.99 (28.35)    10:15.98 (28.99)    10:44.49 (28.51)    11:13.05 (28.56)
       11:41.41 (28.36)    12:09.82 (28.41)    12:38.40 (28.58)    13:07.31 (28.91)
       13:35.79 (28.48)    14:04.22 (28.43)    14:32.60 (28.38)    15:01.26 (28.66)
       15:29.12 (27.86)
 12 Samuelson, Logan    16 Swim Florida        15:52.07L  15:29.29          5  
                  25.39       52.48 (27.09)     1:19.94 (27.46)     1:47.59 (27.65)
        2:15.27 (27.68)     2:43.15 (27.88)     3:10.89 (27.74)     3:38.56 (27.67)
        4:06.36 (27.80)     4:34.08 (27.72)     5:01.87 (27.79)     5:29.72 (27.85)
        5:57.70 (27.98)     6:25.71 (28.01)     6:53.97 (28.26)     7:22.35 (28.38)
        7:50.81 (28.46)     8:19.29 (28.48)     8:48.09 (28.80)     9:16.68 (28.59)
        9:45.23 (28.55)    10:14.13 (28.90)    10:42.84 (28.71)    11:11.84 (29.00)
       11:40.82 (28.98)    12:09.70 (28.88)    12:38.78 (29.08)    13:07.64 (28.86)
       13:36.51 (28.87)    14:05.47 (28.96)    14:34.19 (28.72)    15:02.93 (28.74)
       15:29.29 (26.36)
 13 Behnen, Louis       17 Kansas City Blaz    16:15.67L  15:29.55          4  
                  26.47       54.39 (27.92)     1:22.83 (28.44)     1:51.50 (28.67)
        2:20.18 (28.68)     2:48.90 (28.72)     3:17.61 (28.71)     3:46.52 (28.91)
        4:15.23 (28.71)     4:44.14 (28.91)     5:12.77 (28.63)     5:40.84 (28.07)
        6:08.89 (28.05)     6:36.96 (28.07)     7:05.04 (28.08)     7:33.33 (28.29)
        8:01.28 (27.95)     8:29.09 (27.81)     8:56.96 (27.87)     9:24.97 (28.01)
        9:53.09 (28.12)    10:21.00 (27.91)    10:49.17 (28.17)    11:17.06 (27.89)
       11:45.07 (28.01)    12:13.24 (28.17)    12:41.75 (28.51)    13:09.90 (28.15)
       13:38.21 (28.31)    14:06.55 (28.34)    14:34.63 (28.08)    15:02.49 (27.86)
       15:29.55 (27.06)
 14 Glaudini, Garrett   17 Heartland Swim A    15:29.13   15:30.19          3  
                  25.18       52.94 (27.76)     1:21.28 (28.34)     1:49.34 (28.06)
        2:17.36 (28.02)     2:45.63 (28.27)     3:13.77 (28.14)     3:41.78 (28.01)
        4:10.14 (28.36)     4:38.28 (28.14)     5:06.77 (28.49)     5:34.91 (28.14)
        6:03.09 (28.18)     6:31.42 (28.33)     6:59.72 (28.30)     7:28.04 (28.32)
        7:56.23 (28.19)     8:24.29 (28.06)     8:52.42 (28.13)     9:20.55 (28.13)
        9:49.04 (28.49)    10:17.39 (28.35)    10:45.72 (28.33)    11:14.06 (28.34)
       11:42.59 (28.53)    12:11.06 (28.47)    12:39.77 (28.71)    13:08.13 (28.36)
       13:36.67 (28.54)    14:05.57 (28.90)    14:34.08 (28.51)    15:02.49 (28.41)
       15:30.19 (27.70)
 15 Ball, Ryan          17 Loveland Swim Cl    15:48.58   15:34.41          2  
                  26.07       53.67 (27.60)     1:21.90 (28.23)     1:50.41 (28.51)
        2:18.91 (28.50)     2:47.23 (28.32)     3:15.52 (28.29)     3:43.96 (28.44)
        4:12.33 (28.37)     4:40.67 (28.34)     5:09.15 (28.48)     5:37.50 (28.35)
        6:06.02 (28.52)     6:34.83 (28.81)     7:03.54 (28.71)     7:31.97 (28.43)
        8:00.46 (28.49)     8:29.18 (28.72)     8:57.54 (28.36)     9:26.11 (28.57)
        9:54.56 (28.45)    10:23.21 (28.65)    10:51.79 (28.58)    11:20.25 (28.46)
       11:48.86 (28.61)    12:17.50 (28.64)    12:46.07 (28.57)    13:14.58 (28.51)
       13:43.06 (28.48)    14:11.49 (28.43)    14:39.74 (28.25)    15:07.74 (28.00)
       15:34.41 (26.67)
 16 Mueller, Nathan     16 Una DSA             16:17.10L  15:34.54          1  
                  25.97       54.18 (28.21)     1:22.77 (28.59)     1:51.45 (28.68)
        2:19.93 (28.48)     2:48.44 (28.51)     3:17.24 (28.80)     3:45.74 (28.50)
        4:14.09 (28.35)     4:42.56 (28.47)     5:11.15 (28.59)     5:39.59 (28.44)
        6:08.11 (28.52)     6:36.68 (28.57)     7:05.41 (28.73)     7:34.32 (28.91)
        8:02.72 (28.40)     8:31.44 (28.72)     8:59.47 (28.03)     9:28.03 (28.56)
        9:56.82 (28.79)    10:24.96 (28.14)    10:53.66 (28.70)    11:21.74 (28.08)
       11:49.88 (28.14)    12:18.35 (28.47)    12:46.78 (28.43)    13:15.33 (28.55)
       13:43.73 (28.40)    14:11.83 (28.10)    14:39.59 (27.76)    15:07.80 (28.21)
       15:34.54 (26.74)
 17 Johnson, Matthew    16 Canyons Aquatic     15:38.29   15:37.88        
                  25.58       53.32 (27.74)     1:21.76 (28.44)     1:50.43 (28.67)
        2:18.90 (28.47)     2:47.31 (28.41)     3:15.96 (28.65)     3:44.60 (28.64)
        4:13.16 (28.56)     4:41.78 (28.62)     5:10.37 (28.59)     5:38.70 (28.33)
        6:07.23 (28.53)     6:35.66 (28.43)     7:04.32 (28.66)     7:32.85 (28.53)
        8:01.41 (28.56)     8:30.16 (28.75)     8:58.55 (28.39)     9:27.15 (28.60)
        9:55.61 (28.46)    10:24.21 (28.60)    10:52.62 (28.41)    11:21.45 (28.83)
       11:50.05 (28.60)    12:18.67 (28.62)    12:47.45 (28.78)    13:16.17 (28.72)
       13:44.50 (28.33)    14:13.17 (28.67)    14:41.45 (28.28)    15:10.21 (28.76)
       15:37.88 (27.67)
 18 Wallace, Martin     18 Jeffco Hurricane    15:29.25   15:38.44        
                  25.75       53.62 (27.87)     1:21.71 (28.09)     1:49.76 (28.05)
        2:17.76 (28.00)     2:45.62 (27.86)     3:13.68 (28.06)     3:41.87 (28.19)
        4:10.26 (28.39)     4:38.92 (28.66)     5:07.26 (28.34)     5:35.73 (28.47)
        6:04.36 (28.63)     6:32.87 (28.51)     7:01.28 (28.41)     7:29.73 (28.45)
        7:58.37 (28.64)     8:27.01 (28.64)     8:55.83 (28.82)     9:24.63 (28.80)
        9:53.45 (28.82)    10:22.46 (29.01)    10:51.59 (29.13)    11:20.58 (28.99)
       11:49.46 (28.88)    12:18.30 (28.84)    12:47.00 (28.70)    13:15.74 (28.74)
       13:44.66 (28.92)    14:13.79 (29.13)    14:42.48 (28.69)    15:11.28 (28.80)
       15:38.44 (27.16)
 19 Linker, Adam        17 Marlins of Ralei    16:07.85L  15:39.22        
                  25.87       53.83 (27.96)     1:22.27 (28.44)     1:50.74 (28.47)
        2:18.75 (28.01)     2:47.09 (28.34)     3:15.62 (28.53)     3:44.01 (28.39)
        4:12.46 (28.45)     4:41.11 (28.65)     5:09.39 (28.28)     5:37.84 (28.45)
        6:06.49 (28.65)     6:35.10 (28.61)     7:03.80 (28.70)     7:32.43 (28.63)
        8:01.32 (28.89)     8:30.05 (28.73)     8:58.72 (28.67)     9:27.62 (28.90)
        9:56.22 (28.60)    10:24.77 (28.55)    10:53.59 (28.82)    11:22.35 (28.76)
       11:51.25 (28.90)    12:20.17 (28.92)    12:48.87 (28.70)    13:17.70 (28.83)
       13:46.32 (28.62)    14:15.21 (28.89)    14:43.78 (28.57)    15:12.17 (28.39)
       15:39.22 (27.05)
 20 Seal, Brayden       16 Frisco Aquatics     16:14.70L  15:39.46        
                  25.49       53.27 (27.78)     1:21.29 (28.02)     1:49.43 (28.14)
        2:18.35 (28.92)     2:46.25 (27.90)     3:14.48 (28.23)     3:43.09 (28.61)
        4:11.42 (28.33)     4:40.10 (28.68)     5:08.62 (28.52)     5:37.40 (28.78)
        6:05.52 (28.12)     6:33.88 (28.36)     7:02.71 (28.83)     7:31.17 (28.46)
        8:00.08 (28.91)     8:28.81 (28.73)     8:57.40 (28.59)     9:26.65 (29.25)
        9:54.53 (27.88)    10:23.21 (28.68)    10:51.74 (28.53)    11:20.52 (28.78)
       11:49.37 (28.85)    12:18.18 (28.81)    12:47.17 (28.99)    13:16.18 (29.01)
       13:45.27 (29.09)    14:14.38 (29.11)    14:43.14 (28.76)    15:12.22 (29.08)
       15:39.46 (27.24)
 21 Dawson, Christophe  16 Denver Swim Acad    16:10.36L  15:41.05        
                  24.90       52.25 (27.35)     1:20.24 (27.99)     1:48.47 (28.23)
        2:16.57 (28.10)     2:44.99 (28.42)     3:13.49 (28.50)     3:41.96 (28.47)
        4:10.55 (28.59)     4:39.08 (28.53)     5:07.88 (28.80)     5:36.53 (28.65)
        6:05.07 (28.54)     6:33.75 (28.68)     7:02.48 (28.73)     7:31.36 (28.88)
        7:59.95 (28.59)     8:28.71 (28.76)     8:57.47 (28.76)     9:26.12 (28.65)
        9:55.02 (28.90)    10:23.77 (28.75)    10:52.79 (29.02)    11:21.56 (28.77)
       11:50.49 (28.93)    12:19.48 (28.99)    12:48.42 (28.94)    13:17.28 (28.86)
       13:46.19 (28.91)    14:15.23 (29.04)    14:44.25 (29.02)    15:12.89 (28.64)
       15:41.05 (28.16)
 22 Haeffner, William   16 Pine Crest Swimm    15:53.30   15:42.03        
                  26.16       54.62 (28.46)     1:23.51 (28.89)     1:52.38 (28.87)
        2:21.67 (29.29)     2:50.64 (28.97)     3:20.11 (29.47)     3:48.49 (28.38)
        4:16.95 (28.46)     4:45.77 (28.82)     5:14.36 (28.59)     5:42.75 (28.39)
        6:11.22 (28.47)     6:39.68 (28.46)     7:08.01 (28.33)     7:36.14 (28.13)
        8:04.54 (28.40)     8:33.07 (28.53)     9:01.94 (28.87)     9:30.45 (28.51)
        9:59.30 (28.85)    10:27.87 (28.57)    10:56.74 (28.87)    11:25.55 (28.81)
       11:54.63 (29.08)    12:23.06 (28.43)    12:51.78 (28.72)    13:20.33 (28.55)
       13:48.94 (28.61)    14:17.63 (28.69)    14:45.97 (28.34)    15:14.67 (28.70)
       15:42.03 (27.36)
 23 Baker, Ryan         16 Rec Plex Sharks      8:31.35L  15:43.24        
                  25.76       53.61 (27.85)     1:21.80 (28.19)     1:50.10 (28.30)
        2:18.53 (28.43)     2:47.23 (28.70)     3:15.76 (28.53)     3:44.32 (28.56)
        4:13.13 (28.81)     4:41.80 (28.67)     5:10.44 (28.64)     5:38.97 (28.53)
        6:07.58 (28.61)     6:36.37 (28.79)     7:05.23 (28.86)     7:34.15 (28.92)
        8:03.06 (28.91)     8:31.79 (28.73)     9:00.67 (28.88)     9:29.58 (28.91)
        9:58.50 (28.92)    10:27.35 (28.85)    10:56.18 (28.83)    11:25.19 (29.01)
       11:54.04 (28.85)    12:23.09 (29.05)    12:52.10 (29.01)    13:20.95 (28.85)
       13:50.28 (29.33)    14:19.20 (28.92)    14:48.10 (28.90)    15:16.21 (28.11)
       15:43.24 (27.03)
 24 Bolinger, Matthew   16 Metroplex Aquati    16:21.28L  15:43.90        
                  26.08       54.62 (28.54)     1:23.48 (28.86)     1:52.55 (29.07)
        2:21.54 (28.99)     2:50.34 (28.80)     3:19.00 (28.66)     3:47.85 (28.85)
        4:16.59 (28.74)     4:45.20 (28.61)     5:13.78 (28.58)     5:42.52 (28.74)
        6:11.03 (28.51)     6:39.45 (28.42)     7:08.05 (28.60)     7:36.39 (28.34)
        8:04.74 (28.35)     8:33.00 (28.26)     9:01.43 (28.43)     9:29.93 (28.50)
        9:58.56 (28.63)    10:27.19 (28.63)    10:56.16 (28.97)    11:24.95 (28.79)
       11:54.05 (29.10)    12:23.07 (29.02)    12:51.91 (28.84)    13:20.65 (28.74)
       13:49.41 (28.76)    14:18.12 (28.71)    14:47.08 (28.96)    15:15.92 (28.84)
       15:43.90 (27.98)
 25 Ransford, Patrick   16 PACK Swim Team o    16:00.75L  15:45.04        
                  25.82       53.45 (27.63)     1:21.15 (27.70)     1:49.21 (28.06)
        2:17.48 (28.27)     2:45.82 (28.34)     3:14.08 (28.26)     3:42.62 (28.54)
        4:11.35 (28.73)     4:39.98 (28.63)     5:08.68 (28.70)     5:37.64 (28.96)
        6:06.41 (28.77)     6:35.61 (29.20)     7:04.65 (29.04)     7:33.74 (29.09)
        8:02.94 (29.20)     8:31.99 (29.05)     9:01.29 (29.30)     9:30.35 (29.06)
        9:59.51 (29.16)    10:28.20 (28.69)    10:56.84 (28.64)    11:25.40 (28.56)
       11:54.28 (28.88)    12:22.89 (28.61)    12:51.56 (28.67)    13:20.30 (28.74)
       13:49.47 (29.17)    14:18.62 (29.15)    14:47.83 (29.21)    15:16.26 (28.43)
       15:45.04 (28.78)
 26 Houck, Logan        15 Sandpipers Of Ne    15:51.05L  15:46.02        
                  25.27       52.75 (27.48)     1:20.40 (27.65)     1:48.46 (28.06)
        2:16.48 (28.02)     2:44.38 (27.90)     3:12.12 (27.74)     3:40.17 (28.05)
        4:08.25 (28.08)     4:36.40 (28.15)     5:04.69 (28.29)     5:33.08 (28.39)
        6:01.20 (28.12)     6:29.66 (28.46)     6:58.56 (28.90)     7:27.64 (29.08)
        7:56.59 (28.95)     8:25.68 (29.09)     8:55.08 (29.40)     9:24.46 (29.38)
        9:53.74 (29.28)    10:23.38 (29.64)    10:52.61 (29.23)    11:22.28 (29.67)
       11:51.64 (29.36)    12:20.93 (29.29)    12:50.43 (29.50)    13:20.07 (29.64)
       13:49.78 (29.71)    14:19.30 (29.52)    14:48.92 (29.62)    15:18.06 (29.14)
       15:46.02 (27.96)
 27 Bell, James         17 LTP Racing Club      9:33.61   15:48.77        
                  25.72       53.96 (28.24)     1:22.77 (28.81)     1:51.38 (28.61)
        2:19.83 (28.45)     2:48.45 (28.62)     3:17.12 (28.67)     3:45.68 (28.56)
        4:14.34 (28.66)     4:42.77 (28.43)     5:11.41 (28.64)     5:39.94 (28.53)
        6:08.53 (28.59)     6:37.19 (28.66)     7:05.86 (28.67)     7:34.66 (28.80)
        8:03.38 (28.72)     8:32.13 (28.75)     9:01.04 (28.91)     9:30.09 (29.05)
        9:58.99 (28.90)    10:27.97 (28.98)    10:56.97 (29.00)    11:26.00 (29.03)
       11:55.15 (29.15)    12:24.44 (29.29)    12:53.79 (29.35)    13:23.36 (29.57)
       13:52.74 (29.38)    14:22.06 (29.32)    14:51.32 (29.26)    15:20.53 (29.21)
       15:48.77 (28.24)
 28 Guerra, Robert      16 Fallbrook Assoc      8:31.24L  15:48.90        
                  25.28       53.21 (27.93)     1:21.68 (28.47)     1:50.11 (28.43)
        2:18.48 (28.37)     2:47.30 (28.82)     3:16.12 (28.82)     3:44.81 (28.69)
        4:13.62 (28.81)     4:42.33 (28.71)     5:10.96 (28.63)     5:39.55 (28.59)
        6:07.98 (28.43)     6:36.37 (28.39)     7:05.03 (28.66)     7:33.67 (28.64)
        8:02.61 (28.94)     8:31.26 (28.65)     9:00.03 (28.77)     9:28.92 (28.89)
        9:57.87 (28.95)    10:26.79 (28.92)    10:56.08 (29.29)    11:25.19 (29.11)
       11:54.51 (29.32)    12:23.93 (29.42)    12:53.59 (29.66)    13:23.12 (29.53)
       13:52.63 (29.51)    14:22.22 (29.59)    14:51.67 (29.45)    15:20.93 (29.26)
       15:48.90 (27.97)
 29 Madden, Michael     17 City of Mobile S    16:23.89L  15:51.17        
                  25.11       52.96 (27.85)     1:21.39 (28.43)     1:49.98 (28.59)
        2:19.26 (29.28)     2:47.70 (28.44)     3:16.36 (28.66)     3:45.23 (28.87)
        4:14.35 (29.12)     4:43.25 (28.90)     5:12.33 (29.08)     5:41.56 (29.23)
        6:10.67 (29.11)     6:39.35 (28.68)     7:08.33 (28.98)     7:37.51 (29.18)
        8:06.87 (29.36)     8:36.13 (29.26)     9:05.46 (29.33)     9:34.55 (29.09)
       10:03.75 (29.20)    10:33.25 (29.50)    11:02.04 (28.79)    11:31.25 (29.21)
       12:00.56 (29.31)    12:29.85 (29.29)    12:58.93 (29.08)    13:28.28 (29.35)
       13:57.47 (29.19)    14:26.34 (28.87)    14:55.23 (28.89)    15:23.60 (28.37)
       15:51.17 (27.57)
 30 Freeman, William    16 Birmingham Swim     16:07.66L  15:51.88        
                  25.20       52.52 (27.32)     1:20.69 (28.17)     1:49.04 (28.35)
        2:17.38 (28.34)     2:45.83 (28.45)     3:14.47 (28.64)     3:42.96 (28.49)
        4:11.79 (28.83)     4:40.73 (28.94)     5:09.84 (29.11)     5:38.80 (28.96)
        6:07.85 (29.05)     6:37.16 (29.31)     7:06.23 (29.07)     7:35.71 (29.48)
        8:04.90 (29.19)     8:34.27 (29.37)     9:03.65 (29.38)     9:33.19 (29.54)
       10:02.91 (29.72)    10:32.28 (29.37)    11:01.59 (29.31)    11:30.89 (29.30)
       12:00.31 (29.42)    12:29.76 (29.45)    12:59.03 (29.27)    13:28.36 (29.33)
       13:57.86 (29.50)    14:26.90 (29.04)    14:56.26 (29.36)    15:24.88 (28.62)
       15:51.88 (27.00)
 31 Shreeve, Brandon    16 Corvallis Aquati    15:47.39   15:52.54        
                  26.53       54.94 (28.41)     1:23.47 (28.53)     1:51.84 (28.37)
        2:20.60 (28.76)     2:49.24 (28.64)     3:17.64 (28.40)     3:46.11 (28.47)
        4:14.36 (28.25)     4:42.52 (28.16)     5:11.07 (28.55)     5:39.76 (28.69)
        6:08.75 (28.99)     6:37.42 (28.67)     7:06.05 (28.63)     7:34.87 (28.82)
        8:03.87 (29.00)     8:32.80 (28.93)     9:01.68 (28.88)     9:30.74 (29.06)
        9:59.84 (29.10)    10:29.05 (29.21)    10:58.43 (29.38)    11:28.02 (29.59)
       11:57.43 (29.41)    12:27.52 (30.09)    12:56.82 (29.30)    13:26.30 (29.48)
       13:56.23 (29.93)    14:25.77 (29.54)    14:55.05 (29.28)    15:24.33 (29.28)
       15:52.54 (28.21)
 32 Morrin, Travis      17 Mount Pleasant S    16:12.10L  15:53.03        
                  26.04       54.18 (28.14)     1:22.62 (28.44)     1:51.30 (28.68)
        2:19.97 (28.67)     2:48.56 (28.59)     3:17.26 (28.70)     3:45.91 (28.65)
        4:14.51 (28.60)     4:43.19 (28.68)     5:11.93 (28.74)     5:40.67 (28.74)
        6:09.34 (28.67)     6:38.11 (28.77)     7:06.81 (28.70)     7:35.52 (28.71)
        8:04.45 (28.93)     8:33.46 (29.01)     9:02.28 (28.82)     9:31.49 (29.21)
       10:00.60 (29.11)    10:29.86 (29.26)    10:59.17 (29.31)    11:28.43 (29.26)
       11:57.98 (29.55)    12:27.51 (29.53)    12:56.96 (29.45)    13:26.55 (29.59)
       13:56.07 (29.52)    14:25.62 (29.55)    14:55.24 (29.62)    15:24.65 (29.41)
       15:53.03 (28.38)
 33 McKissick, Andrew   17 Retriever Aquati    16:29.86L  15:53.60        
                  25.70       54.10 (28.40)     1:22.84 (28.74)     1:51.83 (28.99)
        2:20.79 (28.96)     2:49.71 (28.92)     3:18.68 (28.97)     3:47.48 (28.80)
        4:16.64 (29.16)     4:45.69 (29.05)     5:14.53 (28.84)     5:43.55 (29.02)
        6:12.67 (29.12)     6:41.48 (28.81)     7:10.27 (28.79)     7:39.13 (28.86)
        8:08.00 (28.87)     8:36.90 (28.90)     9:05.54 (28.64)     9:34.31 (28.77)
       10:03.35 (29.04)    10:32.36 (29.01)    11:01.46 (29.10)    11:30.51 (29.05)
       11:59.60 (29.09)    12:28.68 (29.08)    12:58.23 (29.55)    13:27.41 (29.18)
       13:56.89 (29.48)    14:26.12 (29.23)    14:55.69 (29.57)    15:25.19 (29.50)
       15:53.60 (28.41)
 34 Bryant, Samuel      17 Premier Aquatics     8:37.84L  15:59.81        
                  25.82       54.10 (28.28)     1:22.70 (28.60)     1:51.47 (28.77)
        2:20.30 (28.83)     2:48.93 (28.63)     3:17.81 (28.88)     3:46.82 (29.01)
        4:15.96 (29.14)     4:45.43 (29.47)     5:14.66 (29.23)     5:43.90 (29.24)
        6:13.54 (29.64)     6:43.05 (29.51)     7:12.64 (29.59)     7:42.57 (29.93)
        8:11.84 (29.27)     8:41.55 (29.71)     9:10.94 (29.39)     9:40.29 (29.35)
       10:09.93 (29.64)    10:39.37 (29.44)    11:08.91 (29.54)    11:38.23 (29.32)
       12:07.72 (29.49)    12:37.00 (29.28)    13:06.47 (29.47)    13:35.88 (29.41)
       14:05.32 (29.44)    14:34.50 (29.18)    15:03.62 (29.12)    15:32.87 (29.25)
       15:59.81 (26.94)
 35 Dobbs, Connor       16 North Texas Nada    15:45.06   16:00.81        
                  25.67       53.82 (28.15)     1:22.18 (28.36)     1:50.59 (28.41)
        2:18.96 (28.37)     2:47.61 (28.65)     3:16.18 (28.57)     3:44.75 (28.57)
        4:13.55 (28.80)     4:42.48 (28.93)     5:10.89 (28.41)     5:39.49 (28.60)
        6:08.47 (28.98)     6:37.62 (29.15)     7:06.94 (29.32)     7:35.98 (29.04)
        8:05.14 (29.16)     8:34.54 (29.40)     9:03.96 (29.42)     9:33.43 (29.47)
       10:02.83 (29.40)    10:32.64 (29.81)    11:02.75 (30.11)    11:32.64 (29.89)
       12:02.38 (29.74)    12:31.88 (29.50)    13:01.92 (30.04)    13:31.91 (29.99)
       14:02.01 (30.10)    14:31.67 (29.66)    15:01.81 (30.14)    15:31.60 (29.79)
       16:00.81 (29.21)
 36 Gonzales, Brad      14 Irvine Novaquati    15:31.11   16:01.45        
                  25.00       52.15 (27.15)     1:20.21 (28.06)     1:48.65 (28.44)
        2:16.81 (28.16)     2:45.19 (28.38)     3:13.93 (28.74)     3:43.08 (29.15)
        4:12.14 (29.06)     4:40.96 (28.82)     5:09.97 (29.01)     5:38.98 (29.01)
        6:08.45 (29.47)     6:38.00 (29.55)     7:07.52 (29.52)     7:37.27 (29.75)
        8:07.07 (29.80)     8:36.78 (29.71)     9:06.66 (29.88)     9:36.52 (29.86)
       10:06.01 (29.49)    10:35.35 (29.34)    11:05.13 (29.78)    11:35.37 (30.24)
       12:05.26 (29.89)    12:35.23 (29.97)    13:04.73 (29.50)    13:34.52 (29.79)
       14:04.10 (29.58)    14:34.28 (30.18)    15:03.91 (29.63)    15:33.37 (29.46)
       16:01.45 (28.08)
 37 Bowen, Cooper       18 Loveland Swim Cl     8:25.64L  16:06.32        
                  25.88       54.04 (28.16)     1:22.70 (28.66)     1:51.70 (29.00)
        2:20.59 (28.89)     2:49.58 (28.99)     3:18.87 (29.29)     3:47.87 (29.00)
        4:16.93 (29.06)     4:46.14 (29.21)     5:15.57 (29.43)     5:45.05 (29.48)
        6:14.29 (29.24)     6:43.80 (29.51)     7:13.26 (29.46)     7:42.86 (29.60)
        8:12.23 (29.37)     8:41.72 (29.49)     9:11.33 (29.61)     9:40.84 (29.51)
       10:10.50 (29.66)    10:40.10 (29.60)    11:09.91 (29.81)    11:39.70 (29.79)
       12:09.53 (29.83)    12:39.40 (29.87)    13:09.31 (29.91)    13:39.15 (29.84)
       14:09.28 (30.13)    14:39.30 (30.02)    15:09.14 (29.84)    15:38.47 (29.33)
       16:06.32 (27.85)
 38 Berg, Hayden        18 Jeffco Hurricane    16:34.54L  16:09.39        
                  26.12       54.53 (28.41)     1:23.29 (28.76)     1:52.30 (29.01)
        2:21.60 (29.30)     2:51.04 (29.44)     3:20.39 (29.35)     3:50.01 (29.62)
        4:19.79 (29.78)     4:49.56 (29.77)     5:19.08 (29.52)     5:48.95 (29.87)
        6:18.45 (29.50)     6:47.80 (29.35)     7:17.21 (29.41)     7:46.47 (29.26)
        8:16.04 (29.57)     8:45.54 (29.50)     9:15.11 (29.57)     9:44.60 (29.49)
       10:13.98 (29.38)    10:43.39 (29.41)    11:13.08 (29.69)    11:42.74 (29.66)
       12:12.69 (29.95)    12:42.21 (29.52)    13:11.89 (29.68)    13:41.67 (29.78)
       14:11.55 (29.88)    14:41.06 (29.51)    15:10.79 (29.73)    15:40.55 (29.76)
       16:09.39 (28.84)
 39 Sweezer, Brandon    16 Upper Palmetto Y    15:45.88   16:10.01        
                  26.24       54.86 (28.62)     1:23.00 (28.14)     1:51.16 (28.16)
        2:19.99 (28.83)     2:48.30 (28.31)     3:16.71 (28.41)     3:45.02 (28.31)
        4:13.43 (28.41)     4:41.88 (28.45)     5:10.49 (28.61)     5:38.68 (28.19)
        6:07.26 (28.58)     6:36.48 (29.22)     7:06.19 (29.71)     7:35.67 (29.48)
        8:05.32 (29.65)     8:35.10 (29.78)     9:04.90 (29.80)     9:35.11 (30.21)
       10:05.47 (30.36)    10:35.96 (30.49)    11:06.36 (30.40)    11:36.80 (30.44)
       12:07.94 (31.14)    12:38.10 (30.16)    13:08.84 (30.74)    13:39.12 (30.28)
       14:09.87 (30.75)    14:40.64 (30.77)    15:10.95 (30.31)    15:41.19 (30.24)
       16:10.01 (28.82)
 40 Burt, Bailey        17 SwimMAC Carolina     8:29.15L  16:11.95        
                  26.48       55.02 (28.54)     1:23.73 (28.71)     1:52.62 (28.89)
        2:21.86 (29.24)     2:51.23 (29.37)     3:20.62 (29.39)     3:49.71 (29.09)
        4:19.37 (29.66)     4:49.01 (29.64)     5:18.40 (29.39)     5:47.87 (29.47)
        6:17.48 (29.61)     6:47.04 (29.56)     7:16.88 (29.84)     7:46.31 (29.43)
        8:16.08 (29.77)     8:45.75 (29.67)     9:15.33 (29.58)     9:45.16 (29.83)
       10:14.74 (29.58)    10:44.51 (29.77)    11:14.08 (29.57)    11:43.74 (29.66)
       12:13.58 (29.84)    12:43.23 (29.65)    13:12.85 (29.62)    13:42.41 (29.56)
       14:12.10 (29.69)    14:41.95 (29.85)    15:11.84 (29.89)    15:41.86 (30.02)
       16:11.95 (30.09)
 41 Hendricks, Jack     18 Cincinnati Marli    16:13.83L  16:13.24        
                  25.94       53.95 (28.01)     1:22.93 (28.98)     1:51.93 (29.00)
        2:21.11 (29.18)     2:50.30 (29.19)     3:19.36 (29.06)     3:48.46 (29.10)
        4:17.74 (29.28)     4:46.89 (29.15)     5:16.34 (29.45)     5:45.93 (29.59)
        6:15.78 (29.85)     6:45.51 (29.73)     7:15.87 (30.36)     7:45.81 (29.94)
        8:15.69 (29.88)     8:45.90 (30.21)     9:15.88 (29.98)     9:45.76 (29.88)
       10:15.54 (29.78)    10:45.62 (30.08)    11:15.79 (30.17)    11:45.88 (30.09)
       12:16.16 (30.28)    12:45.97 (29.81)    13:16.31 (30.34)    13:46.34 (30.03)
       14:16.33 (29.99)    14:46.87 (30.54)    15:17.02 (30.15)    15:46.54 (29.52)
       16:13.24 (26.70)
 42 Lau, Andy           17 Team Santa Monic    16:16.15L  16:13.43        
                  26.43       55.18 (28.75)     1:23.88 (28.70)     1:52.63 (28.75)
        2:21.92 (29.29)     2:50.89 (28.97)     3:20.00 (29.11)     3:49.51 (29.51)
        4:19.05 (29.54)     4:48.56 (29.51)     5:18.04 (29.48)     5:47.71 (29.67)
        6:17.54 (29.83)     6:47.38 (29.84)     7:17.38 (30.00)     7:46.87 (29.49)
        8:16.76 (29.89)     8:46.53 (29.77)     9:16.48 (29.95)     9:46.36 (29.88)
       10:16.60 (30.24)    10:46.66 (30.06)    11:16.92 (30.26)    11:46.90 (29.98)
       12:16.64 (29.74)    12:46.46 (29.82)    13:16.22 (29.76)    13:45.54 (29.32)
       14:14.94 (29.40)    14:44.19 (29.25)    15:12.46 (28.27)    15:39.08 (26.62)
       16:13.43 (34.35)
 43 Dickson, Robert     15 Shockwaves Aquat    16:14.31L  16:13.48        
                  26.17       54.29 (28.12)     1:22.82 (28.53)     1:51.65 (28.83)
        2:20.54 (28.89)     2:49.69 (29.15)     3:18.68 (28.99)     3:47.83 (29.15)
        4:16.92 (29.09)     4:46.17 (29.25)     5:15.35 (29.18)     5:44.71 (29.36)
        6:14.07 (29.36)     6:43.64 (29.57)     7:13.24 (29.60)     7:42.81 (29.57)
        8:12.56 (29.75)     8:42.13 (29.57)     9:11.80 (29.67)     9:41.70 (29.90)
       10:11.37 (29.67)    10:41.17 (29.80)    11:11.15 (29.98)    11:41.14 (29.99)
       12:11.20 (30.06)    12:41.35 (30.15)    13:11.61 (30.26)    13:41.97 (30.36)
       14:12.39 (30.42)    14:43.02 (30.63)    15:13.47 (30.45)    15:43.84 (30.37)
       16:13.48 (29.64)
 44 Vacek, Austin       18 Katy Aquatic Tea    16:16.84L  16:19.47        
                  25.44       53.40 (27.96)     1:21.93 (28.53)     1:50.49 (28.56)
        2:19.25 (28.76)     2:47.97 (28.72)     3:16.76 (28.79)     3:45.75 (28.99)
        4:14.82 (29.07)     4:44.06 (29.24)     5:13.69 (29.63)     5:43.41 (29.72)
        6:13.18 (29.77)     6:43.40 (30.22)     7:13.29 (29.89)     7:43.18 (29.89)
        8:13.48 (30.30)     8:43.71 (30.23)     9:13.74 (30.03)     9:43.69 (29.95)
       10:14.07 (30.38)    10:44.32 (30.25)    11:14.79 (30.47)    11:44.81 (30.02)
       12:15.37 (30.56)    12:46.16 (30.79)    13:16.62 (30.46)    13:47.18 (30.56)
       14:17.72 (30.54)    14:48.45 (30.73)    15:19.34 (30.89)    15:49.94 (30.60)
       16:19.47 (29.53)
 45 Stamper, Bradley    17 Bolles School Sh    15:52.90   16:24.42        
                  25.79       53.94 (28.15)     1:22.44 (28.50)     1:51.27 (28.83)
        2:20.12 (28.85)     2:48.90 (28.78)     3:17.88 (28.98)     3:47.00 (29.12)
        4:15.93 (28.93)     4:45.04 (29.11)     5:14.20 (29.16)     5:43.55 (29.35)
        6:12.61 (29.06)     6:41.86 (29.25)     7:11.30 (29.44)     7:40.94 (29.64)
        8:10.80 (29.86)     8:41.13 (30.33)     9:11.58 (30.45)     9:42.07 (30.49)
       10:12.99 (30.92)    10:43.68 (30.69)    11:14.24 (30.56)    11:45.38 (31.14)
       12:16.52 (31.14)    12:47.88 (31.36)    13:18.95 (31.07)    13:50.15 (31.20)
       14:21.21 (31.06)    14:52.21 (31.00)    15:23.31 (31.10)    15:54.11 (30.80)
       16:24.42 (30.31)
 46 Gage, Stephen       17 Premier Aquatics     8:33.41L  16:30.66        
                  25.89       54.07 (28.18)     1:22.90 (28.83)     1:52.19 (29.29)
        2:21.59 (29.40)     2:51.09 (29.50)     3:21.03 (29.94)     3:50.61 (29.58)
        4:20.58 (29.97)     4:50.79 (30.21)     5:20.50 (29.71)     5:50.81 (30.31)
        6:21.04 (30.23)     6:51.13 (30.09)     7:21.81 (30.68)     7:52.16 (30.35)
        8:22.82 (30.66)     8:53.25 (30.43)     9:23.85 (30.60)     9:54.02 (30.17)
       10:24.49 (30.47)    10:55.01 (30.52)    11:25.68 (30.67)    11:56.42 (30.74)
       12:27.10 (30.68)    12:57.77 (30.67)    13:28.32 (30.55)    13:58.60 (30.28)
       14:29.52 (30.92)    15:00.29 (30.77)    15:30.78 (30.49)    16:01.38 (30.60)
       16:30.66 (29.28)
 47 Kemp, Kyle          17 Y-Spartaquatics     16:18.38L  16:34.86        
                  26.95       56.34 (29.39)     1:26.08 (29.74)     1:56.08 (30.00)
        2:25.84 (29.76)     2:56.03 (30.19)     3:26.29 (30.26)     3:56.39 (30.10)
        4:26.59 (30.20)     4:57.00 (30.41)     5:27.75 (30.75)     5:58.50 (30.75)
        6:29.00 (30.50)     6:59.16 (30.16)     7:29.71 (30.55)     7:59.43 (29.72)
        8:30.22 (30.79)     9:00.36 (30.14)     9:30.86 (30.50)    10:01.71 (30.85)
       10:31.85 (30.14)    11:01.28 (29.43)    11:31.00 (29.72)    12:01.73 (30.73)
       12:32.19 (30.46)    13:02.44 (30.25)    13:33.60 (31.16)    14:04.12 (30.52)
       14:34.99 (30.87)    15:05.63 (30.64)    15:35.65 (30.02)    16:05.84 (30.19)
       16:34.86 (29.02)
 -- Bradley, Kevin      17 Crimson Aquatics     9:19.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schultz, William    17 Lakeside Swim Te    15:43.55        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  26.12       53.97 (27.85)     1:22.33 (28.36)     1:51.10 (28.77)
        2:19.89 (28.79)     2:48.86 (28.97)     3:17.58 (28.72)     3:46.60 (29.02)
        4:15.45 (28.85)     4:44.04 (28.59)     5:13.12 (29.08)     5:42.03 (28.91)
        6:11.23 (29.20)     6:43.15 (31.92)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 46.72   12/9/2011 Ryan Murphy, Bolles School Sh                
                50.29  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                51.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                51.19  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                52.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Dylan       16 Davie Nadadores        48.93      47.22         20  
                  22.73       47.22 (24.49)                                        
  2 Glass, William      17 City of Mobile S       48.94      48.31         17  
                  23.31       48.31 (25.00)                                        
  3 Greene, Aaron       18 North Texas Nada       49.29      48.44         16  
                  23.76       48.44 (24.68)                                        
  4 Stuart, Hennessey   17 Una DSA                48.52      48.58         14.5
                  23.27       48.58 (25.31)                                        
  4 Turner, Daryl       17 Aces Swim Club         49.13      48.58         14.5
                  23.57       48.58 (25.01)                                        
  6 Dobbs, Chatham      16 Nashville Aquati       49.33      49.27         13  
                  23.84       49.27 (25.43)                                        
  7 Conzola, Peter      16 Parkland Aquatic       49.50      49.72         12  
                  24.36       49.72 (25.36)                                        
  8 Mulcare, Patrick    16 Dayton Raiders         49.35      51.04         11  
                  24.79       51.04 (26.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dale, Taylor        17 Carpet Capital A       49.72      48.73          9  
                  23.23       48.73 (25.50)                                        
 10 Josa, Matthew       17 SwimMAC Carolina       49.91      48.78          7  
                  23.70       48.78 (25.08)                                        
 11 Manchester, John    17 SwimMAC Carolina       49.51      49.01          6  
                  24.08       49.01 (24.93)                                        
 12 Liang, Andrew       16 Palo Alto Stanfo       49.91      49.37          5  
                  23.81       49.37 (25.56)                                        
 13 Darmody, Kyle       18 SwimMAC Carolina       49.79      49.65          4  
                  24.06       49.65 (25.59)                                        
 14 McArthur, Justin    15 Lakewood Aquatic       49.81      49.77          3  
                  24.10       49.77 (25.67)                                        
 15 Young, Ethan        14 Carpet Capital A       49.62      50.10          2  
                  23.80       50.10 (26.30)                                        
 16 Kaliszak, Lucas     17 Baylor Swim Club       49.85      52.47          1  
                  24.50       52.47 (27.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Knox, Jonathan      17 Neptune Swimming       50.27      49.34        
                  23.77       49.34 (25.57)                                        
 18 *Tarasevich, Grigo  17 YMCA of Central        50.22      49.55        
                  24.48       49.55 (25.07)                                        
 19 Quallen, Joshua     18 Dayton Raiders         49.92      49.60        
                  24.57       49.60 (25.03)                                        
 20 Griffin, Carter     17 DU Hilltoppers         50.02      49.73        
                  24.72       49.73 (25.01)                                        
 21 Kananowicz, Bryce   16 Coeur D'alene Ar       50.06      50.03        
                  24.01       50.03 (26.02)                                        
 22 Puczkowski, David   15 CLASS Aquatics         50.07      50.24        
                  24.69       50.24 (25.55)                                        
 23 Olmsted, Wesley     16 High Tide Aquati       49.99      50.27        
                  24.36       50.27 (25.91)                                        
 24 Dressel, Caeleb     16 Bolles School Sh       50.23      59.18        
                  29.22       59.18 (29.96)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 46.72   12/9/2011 Ryan Murphy, Bolles School Sh                
                50.29  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                51.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                51.19  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                52.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuart, Hennessey         17 Una DSA                49.25      48.52 q      
                  23.51       48.52 (25.01)                                        
  2 Carter, Dylan             16 Davie Nadadores        51.11      48.93 q      
                  24.29       48.93 (24.64)                                        
  3 Glass, William            17 City of Mobile S       48.31      48.94 q      
                  23.44       48.94 (25.50)                                        
  4 Turner, Daryl             17 Aces Swim Club         48.18      49.13 q      
                  23.75       49.13 (25.38)                                        
  5 Greene, Aaron             18 North Texas Nada       48.35      49.29 q      
                  24.30       49.29 (24.99)                                        
  6 Dobbs, Chatham            16 Nashville Aquati       49.83      49.33 q      
                  24.09       49.33 (25.24)                                        
  7 Mulcare, Patrick          16 Dayton Raiders         50.66      49.35 q      
                  23.97       49.35 (25.38)                                        
  8 Conzola, Peter            16 Parkland Aquatic       50.28      49.50 q      
                  24.28       49.50 (25.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manchester, John          17 SwimMAC Carolina       51.11      49.51 q      
                  24.37       49.51 (25.14)                                        
 10 Young, Ethan              14 Carpet Capital A       50.05      49.62 q      
                  23.58       49.62 (26.04)                                        
 11 Dale, Taylor              17 Carpet Capital A       48.84      49.72 q      
                  24.00       49.72 (25.72)                                        
 12 Darmody, Kyle             18 SwimMAC Carolina       48.87      49.79 q      
                  23.91       49.79 (25.88)                                        
 13 McArthur, Justin          15 Lakewood Aquatic       50.43      49.81 q      
                  24.16       49.81 (25.65)                                        
 14 Kaliszak, Lucas           17 Baylor Swim Club       49.80      49.85 q      
                  23.64       49.85 (26.21)                                        
 15 Josa, Matthew             17 SwimMAC Carolina       48.10      49.91 q      
                  24.76       49.91 (25.15)                                        
 15 Liang, Andrew             16 Palo Alto Stanfo       50.33      49.91 q      
                  24.15       49.91 (25.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quallen, Joshua           18 Dayton Raiders         51.19      49.92 q      
                  24.70       49.92 (25.22)                                        
 18 Olmsted, Wesley           16 High Tide Aquati       59.15L     49.99 q      
                  24.21       49.99 (25.78)                                        
 19 Griffin, Carter           17 DU Hilltoppers         50.91      50.02 q      
                  24.44       50.02 (25.58)                                        
 20 Kananowicz, Bryce         16 Coeur D'alene Ar       49.27      50.06 q      
                  24.07       50.06 (25.99)                                        
 21 Puczkowski, David         15 CLASS Aquatics         50.93      50.07 q      
                  24.76       50.07 (25.31)                                        
 22 *Tarasevich, Grigory      17 YMCA of Central        50.95      50.22 q      
                  24.74       50.22 (25.48)                                        
 23 Dressel, Caeleb           16 Bolles School Sh       50.08      50.23 q      
                  24.15       50.23 (26.08)                                        
 24 Knox, Jonathan            17 Neptune Swimming       51.19      50.27 q      
                  24.28       50.27 (25.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 *Booth, Josh              16 Bolles School Sh       58.84L     50.28        
                  24.59       50.28 (25.69)                                        
 26 McHugh, Robert            17 Baylor Swim Club       50.84      50.29        
                  24.75       50.29 (25.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, William              17 Palo Alto Stanfo       50.45      50.37        
                  24.54       50.37 (25.83)                                        
 28 Loftus, Joseph            17 Coeur D'alene Ar       49.41      50.39        
                  24.33       50.39 (26.06)                                        
 29 Wells, Tucker             18 Phoenix Swim Clu       58.86L     50.40        
                  24.19       50.40 (26.21)                                        
 30 Foster, Mitchell          18 Aquajets Swim Te       49.34      50.41        
                  24.48       50.41 (25.93)                                        
 31 Quinn, Austin             17 Lake Erie Silver       59.24L     50.53        
                  24.88       50.53 (25.65)                                        
 32 Toetz, Alexander          18 Three Rivers Aqu       59.45L     50.66        
                  24.62       50.66 (26.04)                                        
 33 Shilling, Stephen         18 Santa Clara Swim       49.42      50.69        
                  24.61       50.69 (26.08)                                        
 34 Simpson, Kyle             18 TNT Swimming, In       51.18      50.80        
                  24.80       50.80 (26.00)                                        
 34 Borgert, Benjamin         17 High Tide Aquati       50.88      50.80        
                  25.01       50.80 (25.79)                                        
 36 Trompke, Alexander        17 Boise YMCA Swim        51.19      50.84        
                  25.10       50.84 (25.74)                                        
 37 Gordon, Ryan              16 Albany Starfish        50.13      50.85        
                  24.29       50.85 (26.56)                                        
 38 Doss, Austin              17 Hershey Aquatic        49.75      50.88        
                  24.82       50.88 (26.06)                                        
 38 Hearl, Christopher        17 Kansas City Blaz       50.30      50.88        
                  24.69       50.88 (26.19)                                        
 40 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu       51.18      50.91        
                  24.91       50.91 (26.00)                                        
 41 Tanabe, Cody              18 Crow Canyon Coun       51.83      50.94        
                  24.42       50.94 (26.52)                                        
 42 Anderson, Will            17 TNT Swimming, In       50.96      50.98        
                  24.86       50.98 (26.12)                                        
 43 Hirstein, Austin          17 Kamehameha Swim        50.83      51.01        
                  24.61       51.01 (26.40)                                        
 44 Takabayashi, Kazumu       17 SoNoCo Swim Club       50.75      51.03        
                  24.76       51.03 (26.27)                                        
 45 Ringgold, Brett           17 North Texas Nada       50.21      51.04        
                  24.91       51.04 (26.13)                                        
 46 Brown, Richard            18 LTP Racing Club        50.65      51.07        
                  24.64       51.07 (26.43)                                        
 47 Webster, Matthew          17 Santa Clara Swim       50.90      51.11        
                  24.81       51.11 (26.30)                                        
 48 Ball, Ryan                17 Loveland Swim Cl       58.50L     51.14        
                  25.38       51.14 (25.76)                                        
 49 Walton, Alex              16 Iowa City Eels S       58.39L     51.15        
                  24.93       51.15 (26.22)                                        
 49 Vacek, Austin             18 Katy Aquatic Tea       51.73      51.15        
                  25.09       51.15 (26.06)                                        
 51 Massey, Ryan              17 Premier Aquatics       50.50      51.18        
                  24.90       51.18 (26.28)                                        
 52 Mulleady, Duncan          16 Dallas Mustangs        59.55L     51.21        
                  24.87       51.21 (26.34)                                        
 52 Whiston, Edward           15 City of Mobile S     1:00.43L     51.21        
                  25.05       51.21 (26.16)                                        
 54 Dehner, Alex              18 Area Tallahassee       50.67      51.23        
                  25.08       51.23 (26.15)                                        
 55 Scott, Benjamin           16 Tacoma Swim Club       59.43L     51.24        
                  24.93       51.24 (26.31)                                        
 56 *Ortiz, Roberto           18 Pilot Aquatic Cl       51.94      51.25        
                  24.96       51.25 (26.29)                                        
 56 Cassidy, Quinn            17 Saint Andrew's S       58.99L     51.25        
                  25.33       51.25 (25.92)                                        
 58 Pierce, Harrison          16 Tide                   59.84L     51.27        
                  24.86       51.27 (26.41)                                        
 58 Poti, Quinn               17 Blue Dolfins           51.34      51.27        
                  24.81       51.27 (26.46)                                        
 60 Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics        50.16      51.31        
                  24.92       51.31 (26.39)                                        
 60 Dacruz, Nathaniel         16 Tide                   50.54      51.31        
                  25.11       51.31 (26.20)                                        
 62 Delfranco, Scott          17 Parkland Aquatic       59.78L     51.32        
                  24.84       51.32 (26.48)                                        
 63 Rathbun, Thomas           17 Michigan Lakesho       51.68      51.35        
                  25.14       51.35 (26.21)                                        
 64 Klein, Curtis             17 The Dolphins           50.08      51.37        
                  25.34       51.37 (26.03)                                        
 65 McKay, Maxwell            18 Carmel Swim Club       50.21      51.40        
                  25.15       51.40 (26.25)                                        
 66 Balogh, Brennan           15 Lincoln Select S       59.67L     51.42        
                  24.80       51.42 (26.62)                                        
 67 Deckard, Brandon          17 Bend Swim Club         58.73L     51.49        
                  25.25       51.49 (26.24)                                        
 68 Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim       59.83L     51.53        
                  25.17       51.53 (26.36)                                        
 69 Clothier, Joshua          18 Lakeside Aquatic       51.46      51.61        
                  24.79       51.61 (26.82)                                        
 70 *Andrew, Declan           18 Beach Cities Swi       50.72      51.64        
                  24.70       51.64 (26.94)                                        
 71 Schultz, Alexander        18 Arizona Gold Swi       50.09      51.66        
                  25.36       51.66 (26.30)                                        
 72 Lau, Andy                 17 Team Santa Monic       52.42      51.71        
                  25.28       51.71 (26.43)                                        
 73 McPheters, Matthew        17 Bolles School Sh       51.13      51.72        
                  25.23       51.72 (26.49)                                        
 74 Lindsay, Cameron          17 King Aquatic Clu       59.23L     51.76        
                  24.95       51.76 (26.81)                                        
 75 St. Francis, Theodore     17 North Bay Aquati       59.86L     51.80        
                  25.38       51.80 (26.42)                                        
 76 Baldacci, Collin          18 Gillette Swim Te       50.67      51.82        
                  25.55       51.82 (26.27)                                        
 77 Adams, Matthew            17 LTP Racing Club        58.78L     51.86        
                  25.39       51.86 (26.47)                                        
 78 Tribble, Jack             17 Rockford Marlins       52.40      51.89        
                  25.60       51.89 (26.29)                                        
 78 Johns, Travis             17 Waves Of Wilming       50.06      51.89        
                  25.07       51.89 (26.82)                                        
 80 Cottam, Tim               18 Unattached             59.21L     51.90        
                  25.23       51.90 (26.67)                                        
 81 Owen, Robert              17 Crimson Aquatics       59.49L     52.08        
                  25.67       52.08 (26.41)                                        
 82 Juliusson, Erik           15 Irvine Novaquati       51.84      52.13        
                  25.37       52.13 (26.76)                                        
 83 Hamlik, Jaron             17 Columbia River S       59.44L     52.17        
                  25.54       52.17 (26.63)                                        
 84 Burnley, Jesse            17 Burkwood Aquatic       51.44      52.18        
                  25.41       52.18 (26.77)                                        
 85 Borowicz, Robert          17 Y-Spartaquatics        50.97      52.26        
                  25.32       52.26 (26.94)                                        
 86 Chin, Garrett             17 Swim Pasadena          52.38      52.33        
                  25.84       52.33 (26.49)                                        
 87 Higgins, Kyle             17 Mount Lebanon Aq       51.84      52.37        
                  25.41       52.37 (26.96)                                        
 88 Jacobs, Julian            17 Yucaipa Swim Tea       50.89      52.39        
                  25.41       52.39 (26.98)                                        
 89 Jones, Patrick            18 Loveland Swim Cl       52.26      52.41        
                  25.81       52.41 (26.60)                                        
 90 Hinson, Chandler          17 Baylor Swim Club       59.76L     52.55        
                  25.66       52.55 (26.89)                                        
 91 Hensley, Noah             16 Blue Dolfins           50.92      52.69        
                  25.57       52.69 (27.12)                                        
 92 Curtiss, Theodore         17 Nashville Aquati       50.76      52.72        
                  25.75       52.72 (26.97)                                        
 93 Orf, Nickolaus            17 Parkway Swim Clu       52.06      52.74        
                  25.52       52.74 (27.22)                                        
 94 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu       59.87L     52.93        
                  25.78       52.93 (27.15)                                        
 95 Dagley, James             18 Unattached             59.04L     52.94        
                  25.41       52.94 (27.53)                                        
 96 Greenberg, Aaron          17 Edina Swim Club        58.43L     52.95        
                  25.55       52.95 (27.40)                                        
 97 *Barrena Lorono, Javier   15 Bolles School Sh       59.89L     53.06        
                  25.97       53.06 (27.09)                                        
 98 Dunne, Patrick            17 Unattached             51.85      53.10        
                  25.95       53.10 (27.15)                                        
 99 Van Overdam, Austin       17 Cypress Fairbank       59.73L     53.14        
                  25.30       53.14 (27.84)                                        
100 Shinsato, Brandon         17 Wichita Swim Clu     1:00.40L     53.34        
                  25.76       53.34 (27.58)                                        
101 Straw, Ezekiel            17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw     1:00.66L     54.10        
                  26.04       54.10 (28.06)                                        
102 Landi, Nicholas           17 YMCA of Central      1:00.49L     54.17        
                  26.53       54.17 (27.64)                                        
103 Kim, Anthony              14 Charger Aquatics     1:00.78L     56.39        
                  26.83       56.39 (29.56)                                        
 -- Williams, Dillon          17 Crow Canyon Coun       50.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Roberts, Jonathan         17 North Texas Nada       51.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Osborn, Jj                17 Phoenix Swim Clu       51.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- *Schooling, Joseph        17 Bolles School Sh       49.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Belanger, Mark            18 Firestone Akron        51.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Peters, Ryan              17 Tampa Bay Commun       50.54        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  29.13                                                            
 -- Lierley, Zachary          18 Mount Pleasant S       58.62L        NS        
 -- King, Ethan               18 Memphis Thunder        50.51         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:40.79  12/10/2011 Jacob Pebley, Corvallis Aquati             
                1:49.19  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                1:50.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                1:50.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                1:53.59  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stuart, Hennessey   17 Una DSA              1:44.09    1:43.64         20  
                  24.40       50.48 (26.08)     1:17.28 (26.80)     1:43.64 (26.36)
  2 Greene, Aaron       18 North Texas Nada     1:45.00    1:43.74         17  
                  24.31       50.23 (25.92)     1:16.81 (26.58)     1:43.74 (26.93)
  3 Glass, William      17 City of Mobile S     1:46.49    1:43.96         16  
                  24.33       50.75 (26.42)     1:17.59 (26.84)     1:43.96 (26.37)
  4 Manchester, John    17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:46.08    1:44.84         15  
                  25.47       52.34 (26.87)     1:18.96 (26.62)     1:44.84 (25.88)
  5 Griffin, Carter     17 DU Hilltoppers       1:44.86    1:45.18         14  
                  25.38       51.96 (26.58)     1:18.72 (26.76)     1:45.18 (26.46)
  6 Lehane, Sean        18 Unattached           1:46.87    1:46.57         13  
                  25.15       52.35 (27.20)     1:19.52 (27.17)     1:46.57 (27.05)
  7 Ogren, Curtis       16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:46.84    1:46.75         12  
                  25.21       51.68 (26.47)     1:19.12 (27.44)     1:46.75 (27.63)
  8 Lierley, Zachary    18 Mount Pleasant S     1:46.49    1:47.12         11  
                  25.63       52.69 (27.06)     1:20.09 (27.40)     1:47.12 (27.03)
B - Final
  9 Turner, Brock       17 Dayton Raiders       1:47.50    1:46.99          9  
                  25.76       52.75 (26.99)     1:19.91 (27.16)     1:46.99 (27.08)
 10 McArthur, Justin    15 Lakewood Aquatic     1:47.42    1:47.05          7  
                  25.31       52.54 (27.23)     1:19.99 (27.45)     1:47.05 (27.06)
 11 McHugh, Robert      17 Baylor Swim Club     1:47.75    1:47.66          6  
                  25.44       52.45 (27.01)     1:20.25 (27.80)     1:47.66 (27.41)
 12 Dehner, Alex        18 Area Tallahassee     1:47.79    1:47.85          5  
                  26.24       53.96 (27.72)     1:21.06 (27.10)     1:47.85 (26.79)
 13 Owen, Robert        17 Crimson Aquatics     1:47.92    1:47.98          3.5
                  25.66       52.92 (27.26)     1:20.77 (27.85)     1:47.98 (27.21)
 13 Gordon, Ryan        16 Albany Starfish      1:47.30    1:47.98          3.5
                  25.80       53.53 (27.73)     1:21.39 (27.86)     1:47.98 (26.59)
 15 Quinn, Austin       17 Lake Erie Silver     1:47.32    1:48.23          2  
                  25.70       53.10 (27.40)     1:20.73 (27.63)     1:48.23 (27.50)
 16 Ball, Ryan          17 Loveland Swim Cl     1:46.96    1:48.80          1  
                  26.24       53.97 (27.73)     1:22.19 (28.22)     1:48.80 (26.61)
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Thomas    17 College Area Swi     1:47.98    1:46.61        
                  25.36       52.32 (26.96)     1:19.61 (27.29)     1:46.61 (27.00)
 18 Shilling, Stephen   18 Santa Clara Swim     1:48.77    1:46.69        
                  25.18       52.39 (27.21)     1:19.73 (27.34)     1:46.69 (26.96)
 19 Leasure, Robert     18 Lakeside Swim Te     1:48.93    1:48.18        
                  25.95       53.61 (27.66)     1:21.12 (27.51)     1:48.18 (27.06)
 20 Dobbs, Chatham      16 Nashville Aquati     1:48.15    1:48.41        
                  25.10       52.76 (27.66)     1:20.99 (28.23)     1:48.41 (27.42)
 21 Liang, Andrew       16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:49.20    1:48.48        
                  25.58       53.46 (27.88)     1:21.00 (27.54)     1:48.48 (27.48)
 22 McPheters, Matthew  17 Bolles School Sh     1:48.72    1:48.53        
                  25.30       52.88 (27.58)     1:20.76 (27.88)     1:48.53 (27.77)
 23 Rooney, Maxime      14 Pleasanton Seaha     1:49.27    1:48.99        
                  25.52       52.91 (27.39)     1:20.95 (28.04)     1:48.99 (28.04)
 24 Lee, William        17 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:49.00    1:50.14        
                  25.59       53.09 (27.50)     1:21.45 (28.36)     1:50.14 (28.69)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:40.79  12/10/2011 Jacob Pebley, Corvallis Aquati             
                1:49.19  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                1:50.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                1:50.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                1:53.59  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuart, Hennessey         17 Una DSA              1:48.45    1:44.09 q      
                  24.64       50.83 (26.19)     1:17.41 (26.58)     1:44.09 (26.68)
  2 Griffin, Carter           17 DU Hilltoppers       1:46.88    1:44.86 q      
                  24.93       51.12 (26.19)     1:17.87 (26.75)     1:44.86 (26.99)
  3 Greene, Aaron             18 North Texas Nada     1:44.80    1:45.00 q      
                  24.95       51.40 (26.45)     1:18.31 (26.91)     1:45.00 (26.69)
  4 Manchester, John          17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:47.85    1:46.08 q      
                  25.20       52.49 (27.29)     1:19.79 (27.30)     1:46.08 (26.29)
  5 Lierley, Zachary          18 Mount Pleasant S     2:02.82L   1:46.49 q      
                  25.73       52.45 (26.72)     1:19.35 (26.90)     1:46.49 (27.14)
  5 Glass, William            17 City of Mobile S     1:45.78    1:46.49 q      
                  24.67       51.49 (26.82)     1:18.77 (27.28)     1:46.49 (27.72)
  7 Ogren, Curtis             16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:47.06    1:46.84 q      
                  25.51       52.27 (26.76)     1:19.31 (27.04)     1:46.84 (27.53)
  8 Lehane, Sean              18 Unattached           1:44.96    1:46.87 q      
                  24.99       52.21 (27.22)     1:19.32 (27.11)     1:46.87 (27.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ball, Ryan                17 Loveland Swim Cl     1:50.78    1:46.96 q      
                  25.90       53.21 (27.31)     1:20.52 (27.31)     1:46.96 (26.44)
 10 Gordon, Ryan              16 Albany Starfish      1:50.40    1:47.30 q      
                  25.51       53.08 (27.57)     1:20.35 (27.27)     1:47.30 (26.95)
 11 Quinn, Austin             17 Lake Erie Silver     1:50.33    1:47.32 q      
                  25.81       53.59 (27.78)     1:20.64 (27.05)     1:47.32 (26.68)
 12 McArthur, Justin          15 Lakewood Aquatic     1:47.60    1:47.42 q      
                  25.00       52.09 (27.09)     1:19.83 (27.74)     1:47.42 (27.59)
 13 *Tarasevich, Grigory      17 YMCA of Central      1:48.23    1:47.47 q      
                  25.87       53.48 (27.61)     1:21.15 (27.67)     1:47.47 (26.32)
 14 Turner, Brock             17 Dayton Raiders       1:49.24    1:47.50 q      
                  25.93       52.94 (27.01)     1:20.24 (27.30)     1:47.50 (27.26)
 15 McHugh, Robert            17 Baylor Swim Club     1:50.51    1:47.75 q      
                  25.01       52.03 (27.02)     1:19.73 (27.70)     1:47.75 (28.02)
 16 Dehner, Alex              18 Area Tallahassee     1:50.91    1:47.79 q      
                  26.02       53.76 (27.74)     1:20.92 (27.16)     1:47.79 (26.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Owen, Robert              17 Crimson Aquatics     1:48.52    1:47.92 q      
                  25.84       52.99 (27.15)     1:20.70 (27.71)     1:47.92 (27.22)
 18 Anderson, Thomas          17 College Area Swi     1:49.74    1:47.98 q      
                  25.56       53.04 (27.48)     1:20.56 (27.52)     1:47.98 (27.42)
 19 Dobbs, Chatham            16 Nashville Aquati     1:49.97    1:48.15 q      
                  25.58       53.33 (27.75)     1:21.24 (27.91)     1:48.15 (26.91)
 20 McPheters, Matthew        17 Bolles School Sh     2:06.64L   1:48.72 q      
                  25.76       53.37 (27.61)     1:20.99 (27.62)     1:48.72 (27.73)
 21 Shilling, Stephen         18 Santa Clara Swim     2:11.51L   1:48.77 q      
                  25.37       52.86 (27.49)     1:20.81 (27.95)     1:48.77 (27.96)
 22 Leasure, Robert           18 Lakeside Swim Te     1:48.41    1:48.93 q      
                  26.22       53.73 (27.51)     1:21.47 (27.74)     1:48.93 (27.46)
 23 Quallen, Joshua           18 Dayton Raiders       2:09.36L   1:48.97 q      
                  26.26       53.87 (27.61)     1:21.49 (27.62)     1:48.97 (27.48)
 24 Lee, William              17 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:49.92    1:49.00 q      
                  26.06       53.78 (27.72)     1:21.68 (27.90)     1:49.00 (27.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liang, Andrew             16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:48.85    1:49.20        
                  25.78       53.91 (28.13)     1:22.02 (28.11)     1:49.20 (27.18)
 26 Tribble, Jack             17 Rockford Marlins     1:50.06    1:49.25        
                  26.10       53.91 (27.81)     1:21.92 (28.01)     1:49.25 (27.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rooney, Maxime            14 Pleasanton Seaha     2:08.81L   1:49.27        
                  25.46       52.80 (27.34)     1:21.03 (28.23)     1:49.27 (28.24)
 28 Cottam, Tim               18 Unattached           2:09.25L   1:49.44        
                  26.10       54.11 (28.01)     1:21.84 (27.73)     1:49.44 (27.60)
 29 Rathbun, Thomas           17 Michigan Lakesho     1:49.29    1:49.63        
                  25.79       53.55 (27.76)     1:21.87 (28.32)     1:49.63 (27.76)
 30 Foster, Mitchell          18 Aquajets Swim Te     1:49.78    1:49.64        
                  25.28       52.97 (27.69)     1:21.51 (28.54)     1:49.64 (28.13)
 31 Balogh, Brennan           15 Lincoln Select S     1:50.22    1:49.67        
                  25.76       53.62 (27.86)     1:21.99 (28.37)     1:49.67 (27.68)
 32 Knox, Jonathan            17 Neptune Swimming     1:52.43    1:49.73        
                  25.53       52.89 (27.36)     1:21.03 (28.14)     1:49.73 (28.70)
 33 Borgert, Benjamin         17 High Tide Aquati     1:50.40    1:49.75        
                  25.86       53.81 (27.95)     1:22.04 (28.23)     1:49.75 (27.71)
 33 Adams, Matthew            17 LTP Racing Club      2:05.01L   1:49.75        
                  25.88       53.30 (27.42)     1:21.54 (28.24)     1:49.75 (28.21)
 35 Thai, Harrison            17 Crescenta-Canada     1:50.30    1:49.84        
                  26.00       53.69 (27.69)     1:21.79 (28.10)     1:49.84 (28.05)
 36 Walton, Alex              16 Iowa City Eels S     2:06.45L   1:49.99        
                  25.81       53.64 (27.83)     1:21.66 (28.02)     1:49.99 (28.33)
 37 Anderson, Will            17 TNT Swimming, In     1:49.79    1:50.02        
                  25.83       53.15 (27.32)     1:21.23 (28.08)     1:50.02 (28.79)
 38 Loncar, Anton             16 Hillsboro HEAT S     2:08.09L   1:50.04        
                  26.83       54.88 (28.05)     1:23.16 (28.28)     1:50.04 (26.88)
 39 Cassidy, Quinn            17 Saint Andrew's S     2:05.85L   1:50.14        
                  26.43       54.34 (27.91)     1:22.25 (27.91)     1:50.14 (27.89)
 40 Juliusson, Erik           15 Irvine Novaquati     2:08.91L   1:50.16        
                  25.37       53.39 (28.02)     1:22.08 (28.69)     1:50.16 (28.08)
 41 Pena, Alexander           16 Highlander Aquat     1:52.99    1:50.21        
                  26.48       54.21 (27.73)     1:22.56 (28.35)     1:50.21 (27.65)
 42 Simpson, Kyle             18 TNT Swimming, In     1:51.66    1:50.24        
                  25.88       53.80 (27.92)     1:21.72 (27.92)     1:50.24 (28.52)
 43 Kananowicz, Bryce         16 Coeur D'alene Ar     1:47.71    1:50.25        
                  25.05       52.29 (27.24)     1:21.26 (28.97)     1:50.25 (28.99)
 43 Jones, Patrick            18 Loveland Swim Cl     1:48.98    1:50.25        
                  26.52       54.16 (27.64)     1:22.28 (28.12)     1:50.25 (27.97)
 45 Wells, Tucker             18 Phoenix Swim Clu     2:11.34L   1:50.28        
                  25.35       53.02 (27.67)     1:21.74 (28.72)     1:50.28 (28.54)
 46 Hodge, Cooper             15 Cincinnati Aquat     2:08.09L   1:50.30        
                  25.66       53.29 (27.63)     1:21.73 (28.44)     1:50.30 (28.57)
 47 St. Francis, Theodore     17 North Bay Aquati     2:08.75L   1:50.41        
                  26.52       54.19 (27.67)     1:22.29 (28.10)     1:50.41 (28.12)
 48 Toetz, Alexander          18 Three Rivers Aqu     2:09.09L   1:50.43        
                  25.39       53.33 (27.94)     1:21.87 (28.54)     1:50.43 (28.56)
 49 Butler, Jared             17 Rockwall Aquatic     2:11.04L   1:50.49        
                  26.28       53.99 (27.71)     1:22.38 (28.39)     1:50.49 (28.11)
 50 Conzola, Peter            16 Parkland Aquatic     1:48.81    1:50.54        
                  25.65       53.72 (28.07)     1:22.69 (28.97)     1:50.54 (27.85)
 51 Schultz, Alexander        18 Arizona Gold Swi     2:11.68L   1:50.61        
                  26.38       53.72 (27.34)     1:21.83 (28.11)     1:50.61 (28.78)
 52 Trompke, Alexander        17 Boise YMCA Swim      1:52.74    1:50.75        
                  26.01       53.93 (27.92)     1:22.76 (28.83)     1:50.75 (27.99)
 53 Bell, James               17 LTP Racing Club      1:53.12    1:50.77        
                  26.50       54.21 (27.71)     1:22.63 (28.42)     1:50.77 (28.14)
 54 Behnen, Louis             17 Kansas City Blaz     2:08.56L   1:50.79        
                  26.31       54.00 (27.69)     1:22.34 (28.34)     1:50.79 (28.45)
 55 Webster, Matthew          17 Santa Clara Swim     1:50.04    1:50.87        
                  25.72       53.57 (27.85)     1:22.33 (28.76)     1:50.87 (28.54)
 56 Dale, Taylor              17 Carpet Capital A     2:04.12L   1:50.90        
                  25.85       53.98 (28.13)     1:22.66 (28.68)     1:50.90 (28.24)
 57 Klein, Curtis             17 The Dolphins         1:49.17    1:50.97        
                  26.10       53.93 (27.83)     1:22.51 (28.58)     1:50.97 (28.46)
 58 Scott, Benjamin           16 Tacoma Swim Club     2:08.39L   1:50.99        
                  25.82       53.56 (27.74)     1:22.02 (28.46)     1:50.99 (28.97)
 59 Vacek, Austin             18 Katy Aquatic Tea     1:49.66    1:51.00        
                  26.07       54.04 (27.97)     1:22.98 (28.94)     1:51.00 (28.02)
 60 Hearl, Christopher        17 Kansas City Blaz     1:51.03    1:51.06        
                  25.56       53.51 (27.95)     1:22.07 (28.56)     1:51.06 (28.99)
 61 *Ortiz, Roberto           18 Pilot Aquatic Cl     1:49.08    1:51.20        
                  25.52       52.93 (27.41)     1:22.00 (29.07)     1:51.20 (29.20)
 61 DeVine, Abrahm            16 Cascade Swim Clu     2:10.65L   1:51.20        
                  26.20       54.39 (28.19)     1:23.42 (29.03)     1:51.20 (27.78)
 63 Hillebrand, Benjamin      17 LTP Racing Club      2:09.08L   1:51.48        
                  27.12       55.22 (28.10)     1:23.22 (28.00)     1:51.48 (28.26)
 64 Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics      1:49.82    1:51.51        
                  26.05       53.67 (27.62)     1:22.10 (28.43)     1:51.51 (29.41)
 65 Whiston, Edward           15 City of Mobile S     2:09.55L   1:51.52        
                  26.54       55.21 (28.67)     1:23.96 (28.75)     1:51.52 (27.56)
 66 Deckard, Brandon          17 Bend Swim Club       1:50.78    1:51.61        
                  26.63       54.68 (28.05)     1:23.15 (28.47)     1:51.61 (28.46)
 67 Burton, Jerry             18 Tide                 2:09.75L   1:51.67        
                  26.15       53.98 (27.83)     1:22.77 (28.79)     1:51.67 (28.90)
 68 Massey, Ryan              17 Premier Aquatics     1:49.83    1:51.69        
                  25.81       54.13 (28.32)     1:23.01 (28.88)     1:51.69 (28.68)
 69 Doss, Austin              17 Hershey Aquatic      1:48.67    1:51.86        
                  26.08       53.94 (27.86)     1:22.90 (28.96)     1:51.86 (28.96)
 70 Dagley, James             18 Unattached           2:08.79L   1:51.94        
                  27.03       55.14 (28.11)     1:23.42 (28.28)     1:51.94 (28.52)
 71 Arakelian, Nick           16 Kingfish Aquatic     2:08.13L   1:52.00        
                  27.25       55.09 (27.84)     1:23.60 (28.51)     1:52.00 (28.40)
 72 Hamlik, Jaron             17 Columbia River S     2:10.98L   1:52.01        
                  26.32       54.31 (27.99)     1:23.44 (29.13)     1:52.01 (28.57)
 73 Borowicz, Robert          17 Y-Spartaquatics      1:49.96    1:52.02        
                  26.16       54.01 (27.85)     1:23.02 (29.01)     1:52.02 (29.00)
 74 McGovern, George          15 Tampa Bay Commun     2:10.76L   1:52.04        
                  26.95       55.63 (28.68)     1:24.07 (28.44)     1:52.04 (27.97)
 75 Burwick, Nathon           17 Stingrays            2:09.26L   1:52.17        
                  26.96       55.10 (28.14)     1:23.65 (28.55)     1:52.17 (28.52)
 76 Baldacci, Collin          18 Gillette Swim Te     2:08.16L   1:52.20        
                  26.26       54.23 (27.97)     1:23.21 (28.98)     1:52.20 (28.99)
 77 Craig, Collin             16 California Capit     2:10.73L   1:52.27        
                  27.03       55.40 (28.37)     1:23.85 (28.45)     1:52.27 (28.42)
 78 Young, Ethan              14 Carpet Capital A     2:06.07L   1:52.29        
                  24.94       52.68 (27.74)     1:22.74 (30.06)     1:52.29 (29.55)
 79 Peters, Ryan              17 Tampa Bay Commun     2:11.60L   1:52.40        
                  26.02       54.00 (27.98)     1:23.21 (29.21)     1:52.40 (29.19)
 80 *Barrena Lorono, Javier   15 Bolles School Sh     2:09.28L   1:52.59        
                  26.25       54.27 (28.02)     1:23.89 (29.62)     1:52.59 (28.70)
 81 Brown, Joe                17 Desert Shark Swi     1:53.07    1:52.66        
                  27.23       55.50 (28.27)     1:24.16 (28.66)     1:52.66 (28.50)
 82 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu     1:50.54    1:52.71        
                  25.57       53.58 (28.01)     1:23.47 (29.89)     1:52.71 (29.24)
 83 Loftus, Joseph            17 Coeur D'alene Ar     1:51.68    1:52.73        
                  26.06       54.41 (28.35)     1:23.88 (29.47)     1:52.73 (28.85)
 84 Dunne, Patrick            17 Unattached           2:09.18L   1:52.86        
                  26.60       54.97 (28.37)     1:24.17 (29.20)     1:52.86 (28.69)
 85 Maginn, Heath             17 Kansas City Blaz     2:08.78L   1:52.87        
                  26.68       54.75 (28.07)     1:23.27 (28.52)     1:52.87 (29.60)
 86 Josa, Matthew             17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:45.20    1:52.91        
                  24.80       52.52 (27.72)     1:22.57 (30.05)     1:52.91 (30.34)
 87 Sebastian, Ryan           16 Scarlet Aquatics     2:09.79L   1:52.96        
                  26.37       54.70 (28.33)     1:24.11 (29.41)     1:52.96 (28.85)
 88 Shinsato, Brandon         17 Wichita Swim Clu     2:08.88L   1:53.00        
                  26.42       54.69 (28.27)     1:23.77 (29.08)     1:53.00 (29.23)
 89 Grubb, Wyatt              17 Burkwood Aquatic     2:11.29L   1:53.07        
                  26.79       55.23 (28.44)     1:24.09 (28.86)     1:53.07 (28.98)
 90 Carter, Dylan             16 Davie Nadadores      1:47.91    1:53.16        
                  25.12       53.00 (27.88)     1:22.60 (29.60)     1:53.16 (30.56)
 90 Marsh, Jon                16 Verona Aquatic C     1:52.35    1:53.16        
                  26.27       53.86 (27.59)     1:23.55 (29.69)     1:53.16 (29.61)
 92 Van Overdam, Austin       17 Cypress Fairbank     1:50.12    1:53.27        
                  25.89       54.11 (28.22)     1:23.49 (29.38)     1:53.27 (29.78)
 93 Demoss, Troy              17 Northland United     2:09.89L   1:53.33        
                  26.75       55.10 (28.35)     1:24.31 (29.21)     1:53.33 (29.02)
 94 Darmody, Kyle             18 SwimMAC Carolina     2:04.82L   1:53.48        
                  25.89       54.52 (28.63)     1:24.04 (29.52)     1:53.48 (29.44)
 95 Poon, Brian               15 Phoenix Swimming     1:52.76    1:53.51        
                  26.82       55.59 (28.77)     1:25.04 (29.45)     1:53.51 (28.47)
 96 Shreeve, Brandon          16 Corvallis Aquati     2:10.31L   1:53.68        
                  27.56       56.19 (28.63)     1:24.84 (28.65)     1:53.68 (28.84)
 97 Puczkowski, David         15 CLASS Aquatics       2:08.45L   1:53.91        
                  26.45       54.97 (28.52)     1:24.44 (29.47)     1:53.91 (29.47)
 98 Hughes, Bryan             17 Crow Canyon Coun     1:50.57    1:53.95        
                  26.33       54.92 (28.59)     1:24.29 (29.37)     1:53.95 (29.66)
 99 Delfranco, Scott          17 Parkland Aquatic     2:10.16L   1:53.98        
                  26.19       54.35 (28.16)     1:23.44 (29.09)     1:53.98 (30.54)
100 John, Corey               16 Rose Bowl Aquati     2:09.66L   1:54.05        
                  27.40       56.04 (28.64)     1:25.59 (29.55)     1:54.05 (28.46)
101 Johnson, Scot             17 Marlins of Ralei     1:53.48    1:54.08        
                  27.05       55.99 (28.94)     1:25.31 (29.32)     1:54.08 (28.77)
102 Higgins, Kyle             17 Mount Lebanon Aq     2:11.30L   1:54.26        
                  25.99       53.98 (27.99)     1:23.81 (29.83)     1:54.26 (30.45)
103 McKay, Maxwell            18 Carmel Swim Club     1:50.95    1:54.27        
                  26.44       54.21 (27.77)     1:23.85 (29.64)     1:54.27 (30.42)
104 Roberts, Jonathan         17 North Texas Nada     1:49.61    1:54.45        
                  26.85       55.79 (28.94)     1:25.49 (29.70)     1:54.45 (28.96)
105 Hensley, Noah             16 Blue Dolfins         1:52.34    1:54.78        
                  26.32       55.35 (29.03)     1:24.76 (29.41)     1:54.78 (30.02)
106 Bertelsman, Justin        16 Pearland Aquatic     2:08.63L   1:55.18        
                  26.92       55.36 (28.44)     1:24.65 (29.29)     1:55.18 (30.53)
107 Whieldon, Kyle            17 Lakeside Aquatic     1:52.82    1:55.37        
                  27.27       55.80 (28.53)     1:25.26 (29.46)     1:55.37 (30.11)
108 Mulleady, Duncan          16 Dallas Mustangs      2:11.16L   1:55.53        
                  26.06       54.64 (28.58)     1:24.55 (29.91)     1:55.53 (30.98)
109 Kaliszak, Lucas           17 Baylor Swim Club     1:52.18    1:56.45        
                  25.08       53.88 (28.80)     1:24.94 (31.06)     1:56.45 (31.51)
110 Fry, Charles              17 Blue Ash YMCA Sw     2:10.69L   1:57.87        
                  27.73       57.13 (29.40)     1:27.82 (30.69)     1:57.87 (30.05)
111 Walker, Benjamin          15 Una PACK             2:10.84L   1:57.92        
                  26.93       56.21 (29.28)     1:26.73 (30.52)     1:57.92 (31.19)
 -- Turner, Daryl             17 Aces Swim Club       1:49.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim     1:50.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kim, Anthony              14 Charger Aquatics     2:08.38L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mulcare, Patrick          16 Dayton Raiders       1:46.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Charles, David            17 Nashville Aquati     1:51.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Beals, Joshua             17 Crimson Aquatics     1:51.45         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 54.38  12/12/2008 Cody W Miller, Clark County -CA              
                56.39  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                57.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                57.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                58.89  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stumph, Steven      18 Orinda Aquatics        54.58      54.46         20  
                  25.69       54.46 (28.77)                                        
  2 Duderstadt, Michae  18 Panama City Swim       55.16      54.56         17  
                  25.69       54.56 (28.87)                                        
  3 Ogren, Curtis       16 Palo Alto Stanfo       54.68      54.60         16  
                  25.64       54.60 (28.96)                                        
  4 Cottam, Tim         18 Unattached             55.88      55.38         15  
                  26.01       55.38 (29.37)                                        
  5 Temple, Austin      16 Tide                   55.44      55.58         14  
                  25.65       55.58 (29.93)                                        
  6 Hurwitz, Cole       18 The Dolphins           55.77      55.66         13  
                  26.40       55.66 (29.26)                                        
  7 Le, Daniel          17 Unattached             55.72      55.77         12  
                  26.19       55.77 (29.58)                                        
  8 *Van Leeuwaarde, R  18 Davie Nadadores        55.80      55.82         11  
                  25.85       55.82 (29.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Palazzo, Ross       16 Hudson Explorer        56.13      55.70          9  
                  26.24       55.70 (29.46)                                        
 10 Hatanaka, Nicolas   17 Loveland Swim Cl       56.07      55.84          7  
                  26.39       55.84 (29.45)                                        
 11 Berger, Brennen     17 Carmel Swim Club       56.22      56.02          6  
                  26.20       56.02 (29.82)                                        
 12 Chiu, Justin        16 Crescenta-Canada       56.16      56.04          5  
                  26.36       56.04 (29.68)                                        
 13 Yeh, Sean           16 New Wave Swim Te       56.13      56.17          4  
                  26.54       56.17 (29.63)                                        
 14 Brutkiewicz, Marli  17 City of Mobile S       56.08      56.25          3  
                  25.94       56.25 (30.31)                                        
 15 Usinger, Brett      17 Crow Canyon Coun       55.92      56.44          2  
                  26.40       56.44 (30.04)                                        
 16 Arakelian, Nick     16 Kingfish Aquatic       56.19      56.65          1  
                  26.70       56.65 (29.95)                                        
C - Final
 17 Morgan, David       17 Crow Canyon Coun       56.32      55.61        
                  26.46       55.61 (29.15)                                        
 18 Cobleigh, Hunter    18 CLASS Aquatics         56.40      55.81        
                  26.65       55.81 (29.16)                                        
 19 *Van Zundert, Mari  18 Bolles School Sh       56.43      56.15        
                  26.26       56.15 (29.89)                                        
 20 Cassidy, Quinn      17 Saint Andrew's S       56.50      56.51        
                  26.49       56.51 (30.02)                                        
 21 Whittle, Matthew    16 Davis Aquadarts        56.47      56.95        
                  26.68       56.95 (30.27)                                        
 22 Goettler, Matthew   18 Lake Erie Silver       56.37      57.15        
                  26.60       57.15 (30.55)                                        
 23 Chang, Daniel       14 Barracuda Swim C       56.69      57.22        
                  27.10       57.22 (30.12)                                        
 24 Luh, Alexander      17 Peak Swimming          56.63      57.33        
                  27.07       57.33 (30.26)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 54.38  12/12/2008 Cody W Miller, Clark County -CA              
                56.39  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                57.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                57.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                58.89  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stumph, Steven            18 Orinda Aquatics        54.06      54.58 q      
                  26.11       54.58 (28.47)                                        
  2 Ogren, Curtis             16 Palo Alto Stanfo       55.36      54.68 q      
                  25.76       54.68 (28.92)                                        
  3 Duderstadt, Michael       18 Panama City Swim       55.08      55.16 q      
                  25.95       55.16 (29.21)                                        
  4 Temple, Austin            16 Tide                   57.04      55.44 q      
                  25.86       55.44 (29.58)                                        
  5 Le, Daniel                17 Unattached             55.41      55.72 q      
                  26.46       55.72 (29.26)                                        
  6 Hurwitz, Cole             18 The Dolphins           57.34      55.77 q      
                  26.61       55.77 (29.16)                                        
  7 *Van Leeuwaarde, Rafael   18 Davie Nadadores        57.38      55.80 q      
                  25.92       55.80 (29.88)                                        
  8 Cottam, Tim               18 Unattached           1:05.44L     55.88 q      
                  25.94       55.88 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Usinger, Brett            17 Crow Canyon Coun       56.61      55.92 q      
                  26.37       55.92 (29.55)                                        
 10 Hatanaka, Nicolas         17 Loveland Swim Cl       56.56      56.07 q      
                  26.47       56.07 (29.60)                                        
 11 Brutkiewicz, Marlin       17 City of Mobile S       56.19      56.08 q      
                  26.33       56.08 (29.75)                                        
 12 Yeh, Sean                 16 New Wave Swim Te       56.25      56.13 q      
                  26.25       56.13 (29.88)                                        
 12 Palazzo, Ross             16 Hudson Explorer        57.65      56.13 q      
                  26.36       56.13 (29.77)                                        
 14 Chiu, Justin              16 Crescenta-Canada       57.33      56.16 q      
                  26.46       56.16 (29.70)                                        
 15 Arakelian, Nick           16 Kingfish Aquatic     1:05.99L     56.19 q      
                  26.65       56.19 (29.54)                                        
 16 Berger, Brennen           17 Carmel Swim Club       56.41      56.22 q      
                  26.27       56.22 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, David             17 Crow Canyon Coun       57.83      56.32 q      
                  26.87       56.32 (29.45)                                        
 18 Goettler, Matthew         18 Lake Erie Silver       57.69      56.37 q      
                  26.49       56.37 (29.88)                                        
 19 Cobleigh, Hunter          18 CLASS Aquatics         56.39      56.40 q      
                  26.89       56.40 (29.51)                                        
 20 *Van Zundert, Marijn      18 Bolles School Sh       56.60      56.43 q      
                  26.48       56.43 (29.95)                                        
 21 Whittle, Matthew          16 Davis Aquadarts        55.68      56.47 q      
                  26.53       56.47 (29.94)                                        
 22 Cassidy, Quinn            17 Saint Andrew's S       56.87      56.50 q      
                  26.84       56.50 (29.66)                                        
 23 Luh, Alexander            17 Peak Swimming          56.68      56.63 q      
                  26.63       56.63 (30.00)                                        
 24 Chang, Daniel             14 Barracuda Swim C     1:05.61L     56.69 q      
                  26.81       56.69 (29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Payne, Dylan              17 SOCAL Aquatics A       56.83      56.80        
                  26.93       56.80 (29.87)                                        
 26 Kao, Derek                16 Brea Aquatics          57.63      56.97        
                  27.03       56.97 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sorensen, Ryan            16 The Woodlands Sw     1:06.66L     57.02        
                  27.07       57.02 (29.95)                                        
 28 Lohman, Connor            17 Lakeside Swim Te       57.33      57.04        
                  27.21       57.04 (29.83)                                        
 29 Panchak, Jonathan         16 Peak Swimming          57.21      57.12        
                  27.26       57.12 (29.86)                                        
 30 Kang, Patrick             18 CLASS Aquatics         57.41      57.14        
                  27.28       57.14 (29.86)                                        
 31 Lagieski, Michael         17 Fox Valley Wave      1:05.90L     57.15        
                  27.02       57.15 (30.13)                                        
 32 Sande, Eric               17 Roadrunner Aquat     1:05.39L     57.28        
                  27.50       57.28 (29.78)                                        
 32 Nguyen, James             18 Boise YMCA Swim      1:07.11L     57.28        
                  26.92       57.28 (30.36)                                        
 34 Goss, James               17 Nashville Aquati       57.31      57.30        
                  26.86       57.30 (30.44)                                        
 35 Thai, Harrison            17 Crescenta-Canada     1:07.36L     57.42        
                  27.37       57.42 (30.05)                                        
 36 Andrew, Michael           13 Team Andrew          1:07.15L     57.45        
                  27.23       57.45 (30.22)                                        
 37 Pun, Jonathan             16 Davis Aquadarts      1:06.69L     57.50        
                  26.89       57.50 (30.61)                                        
 38 Carter, Geoffrey          18 SwimAtlanta            57.01      57.54        
                  27.32       57.54 (30.22)                                        
 38 Mackrel, Julian           17 Northern Dutches     1:08.81L     57.54        
                  26.88       57.54 (30.66)                                        
 40 Bergstein, Nicolas        18 Metroplex Aquati       56.96      57.59        
                  26.83       57.59 (30.76)                                        
 41 Spinek, Benjamin          17 Carolina Aquatic       57.19      57.63        
                  27.20       57.63 (30.43)                                        
 41 Yong, Zachary             17 Orange Co. Waves       57.63      57.63        
                  27.55       57.63 (30.08)                                        
 41 Rutter, Jonathan          16 Powel Crosley, J     1:07.21L     57.63        
                  27.55       57.63 (30.08)                                        
 44 Tybur, Jonathan           16 The Woodlands Sw     1:06.05L     57.72        
                  27.04       57.72 (30.68)                                        
 45 Daugherty, James          14 Bolles School Sh     1:09.27L     57.77        
                  28.02       57.77 (29.75)                                        
 46 Condorelli, Santo         17 Bolles School Sh       56.97      57.83        
                  27.19       57.83 (30.64)                                        
 47 Fanter, Kevin             17 Boise YMCA Swim      1:07.09L     57.85        
                  27.62       57.85 (30.23)                                        
 47 Kimpel, Alex              17 Blue Dolfins           57.55      57.85        
                  27.08       57.85 (30.77)                                        
 49 Schiffer, Michael         17 Orange Co. Waves       58.07      57.87        
                  27.21       57.87 (30.66)                                        
 50 *Tynes, Dustin            16 Baylor Swim Club       57.69      57.91        
                  27.06       57.91 (30.85)                                        
 51 Lee, Rolland              17 Crow Canyon Coun       57.92      57.93        
                  27.30       57.93 (30.63)                                        
 52 Hirstein, Austin          17 Kamehameha Swim      1:09.47L     57.97        
                  27.26       57.97 (30.71)                                        
 53 Wen, Michael              17 CLASS Aquatics         57.79      58.03        
                  27.84       58.03 (30.19)                                        
 54 Albert, Benjamin          17 Black Dog            1:06.86L     58.05        
                  27.52       58.05 (30.53)                                        
 54 Ringgold, Brett           17 North Texas Nada       57.35      58.05        
                  27.42       58.05 (30.63)                                        
 56 Davis, Rawley             16 Washington Towns       57.16      58.21        
                  27.10       58.21 (31.11)                                        
 57 Lejeune, Rodney           17 The Woodlands Sw     1:06.69L     58.25        
                  27.56       58.25 (30.69)                                        
 58 Wong, Shiu                16 La Mirada Armada     1:06.73L     58.26        
                  27.72       58.26 (30.54)                                        
 59 Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek    17 Una SCSC               57.40      58.32        
                  27.40       58.32 (30.92)                                        
 60 Knoche, Zachary           17 Kansas City Blaz       57.58      58.33        
                  27.80       58.33 (30.53)                                        
 61 Corley, John              18 Napa Valley Swim     1:07.46L     58.35        
                  27.58       58.35 (30.77)                                        
 62 Henry, Hayden             17 Texas RiverShark       58.47      58.36        
                  27.69       58.36 (30.67)                                        
 63 Greenberg, Aaron          17 Edina Swim Club        57.33      58.37        
                  27.49       58.37 (30.88)                                        
 63 Hurwitz, Jordan           18 The Dolphins         1:07.17L     58.37        
                  27.56       58.37 (30.81)                                        
 63 White, Kyle               16 Cheyenne Swim Cl       57.95      58.37        
                  27.34       58.37 (31.03)                                        
 66 Chadwick, Michael         17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:06.43L     58.38        
                  27.59       58.38 (30.79)                                        
 67 Ankerholz, Matthew        17 Seminole Aquatic       56.45      58.41        
                  27.65       58.41 (30.76)                                        
 68 Abdelmalak, Christopher   17 Team Santa Monic     1:07.01L     58.45        
                  27.95       58.45 (30.50)                                        
 69 Strobel, Jackson          16 Colorado Stars       1:07.35L     58.51        
                  27.90       58.51 (30.61)                                        
 70 Tremain, Max              17 Badger Swim Club     1:07.12L     58.52        
                  27.67       58.52 (30.85)                                        
 71 Kim, Abel                 16 Memphis Tiger Sw     1:07.46L     58.53        
                  27.75       58.53 (30.78)                                        
 71 Downing, Christopher      16 Charles River Aq     1:08.20L     58.53        
                  28.28       58.53 (30.25)                                        
 73 Sexton, Aaron             18 Lakeside Swim Te     1:07.46L     58.55        
                  27.54       58.55 (31.01)                                        
 74 Stump, Zachary            16 Spartan Swimming     1:07.54L     58.59        
                  27.59       58.59 (31.00)                                        
 75 *Nakano, Shota            18 Hershey Aquatic        57.09      58.66        
                  28.06       58.66 (30.60)                                        
 76 Nguyenphu, Austin         17 North Texas Nada       58.48      58.70        
                  27.85       58.70 (30.85)                                        
 77 Bretschneider, Lane       17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:07.40L     58.83        
                  27.76       58.83 (31.07)                                        
 78 Remetta, John             18 North Texas Nada       56.31      58.86        
                  27.46       58.86 (31.40)                                        
 79 *Frayne, Ryan             17 Tide                 1:07.29L     58.99        
                  28.00       58.99 (30.99)                                        
 80 Smith, Kevin              17 Tampa Bay Commun     1:06.63L     59.08        
                  27.69       59.08 (31.39)                                        
 81 Sebastian, Ryan           16 Scarlet Aquatics     1:08.31L     59.20        
                  28.53       59.20 (30.67)                                        
 82 Delgado, James            17 Cincinnati Marli     1:08.23L     59.21        
                  28.13       59.21 (31.08)                                        
 83 Kubo, Christian           17 Hilo Aquatic Clu     1:06.69L     59.24        
                  27.80       59.24 (31.44)                                        
 84 Wojcik, Andrew            16 Treasure Coast S       58.17      59.35        
                  27.91       59.35 (31.44)                                        
 85 Thach, Tommy              16 King Aquatic Clu       58.09      59.56        
                  28.24       59.56 (31.32)                                        
 85 White, Michael            17 Arizona Gold Swi       57.61      59.56        
                  27.33       59.56 (32.23)                                        
 87 Lamb, Joshua              17 Premier Aquatics       57.34      59.57        
                  28.01       59.57 (31.56)                                        
 88 Balmer, Nikolaus          17 Vipers of Albuqu     1:07.06L     59.58        
                  28.38       59.58 (31.20)                                        
 89 Jahan, Alexander          14 YMCA Of Greenwic       58.61      59.81        
                  28.11       59.81 (31.70)                                        
 90 Schmitzberger, Evan       17 Cypress Fairbank     1:05.80L     59.84        
                  27.81       59.84 (32.03)                                        
 91 Stockett, Paul            17 Suburban Seahawk     1:07.65L     59.87        
                  28.55       59.87 (31.32)                                        
 92 Finnigan, Conner          17 Warren Aquatic C       57.69      59.93        
                  27.94       59.93 (31.99)                                        
 93 Landi, Nicholas           17 YMCA of Central      1:08.26L   1:00.50        
                  28.71     1:00.50 (31.79)                                        
 94 Smith, Timothy            17 DU Hilltoppers       1:08.72L   1:00.79        
                  28.86     1:00.79 (31.93)                                        
 95 Doss, Kyle                18 Michigan Lakesho     1:07.68L   1:01.05        
                  28.61     1:01.05 (32.44)                                        
 96 Lee, Albert               14 Sun-shine Aquati     1:08.93L   1:01.41        
                  29.00     1:01.41 (32.41)                                        
 97 Walker, Benjamin          15 Una PACK             1:07.24L   1:02.10        
                  28.60     1:02.10 (33.50)                                        
 -- Straw, Ezekiel            17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw     1:06.41L        DQ        
 -- Hall, Destin              16 Georgia Coastal        57.50         DQ        
 -- Willett, Phillip          16 Flyers Aquatic S     1:08.75L        NS        
 -- Davis, Devon              17 Falfins Swimming       57.82         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:55.88   12/8/2012 Steven Stumph, Orinda Aquatics             
                2:02.39  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                2:04.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                2:05.89  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                2:08.59  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stumph, Steven      18 Orinda Aquatics      1:57.42    1:55.88J        20  
                  26.50       55.93 (29.43)     1:26.27 (30.34)     1:55.88 (29.61)
  2 Ogren, Curtis       16 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:00.40    1:58.25         17  
                  26.30       56.07 (29.77)     1:26.55 (30.48)     1:58.25 (31.70)
  3 Duderstadt, Michae  18 Panama City Swim     1:59.55    1:59.15         16  
                  27.04       56.87 (29.83)     1:27.58 (30.71)     1:59.15 (31.57)
  4 Hurwitz, Cole       18 The Dolphins         2:00.85    1:59.47         15  
                  27.00       57.30 (30.30)     1:28.04 (30.74)     1:59.47 (31.43)
  5 Brutkiewicz, Marli  17 City of Mobile S     2:01.46    1:59.54         14  
                  26.73       57.38 (30.65)     1:28.83 (31.45)     1:59.54 (30.71)
  6 Hatanaka, Nicolas   17 Loveland Swim Cl     2:00.76    2:00.23         13  
                  27.37       57.79 (30.42)     1:28.86 (31.07)     2:00.23 (31.37)
  7 Rutter, Jonathan    16 Powel Crosley, J     2:01.16    2:01.61         12  
                  28.02       58.75 (30.73)     1:30.14 (31.39)     2:01.61 (31.47)
  8 Whittle, Matthew    16 Davis Aquadarts      2:01.02    2:02.01         11  
                  26.93       57.44 (30.51)     1:29.05 (31.61)     2:02.01 (32.96)
B - Final
  9 Cobleigh, Hunter    18 CLASS Aquatics       2:01.91    1:59.61          9  
                  27.73       58.07 (30.34)     1:29.10 (31.03)     1:59.61 (30.51)
 10 Palazzo, Ross       16 Hudson Explorer      2:01.67    2:00.20          7  
                  26.64       56.99 (30.35)     1:28.32 (31.33)     2:00.20 (31.88)
 11 Usinger, Brett      17 Crow Canyon Coun     2:02.15    2:02.03          6  
                  27.32       57.67 (30.35)     1:29.46 (31.79)     2:02.03 (32.57)
 12 Yong, Zachary       17 Orange Co. Waves     2:02.30    2:02.06          5  
                  27.98       59.48 (31.50)     1:31.25 (31.77)     2:02.06 (30.81)
 13 Wen, Michael        17 CLASS Aquatics       2:02.11    2:02.64          4  
                  28.60       59.92 (31.32)     1:31.39 (31.47)     2:02.64 (31.25)
 14 Kao, Derek          16 Brea Aquatics        2:02.63    2:03.02          3  
                  27.12       57.72 (30.60)     1:29.71 (31.99)     2:03.02 (33.31)
 15 *Van Zundert, Mari  18 Bolles School Sh     2:02.58    2:03.53          2  
                  27.63       58.80 (31.17)     1:31.00 (32.20)     2:03.53 (32.53)
 16 Cottam, Tim         18 Unattached           2:01.84    2:04.14          1  
                  26.88       57.99 (31.11)     1:30.23 (32.24)     2:04.14 (33.91)
C - Final
 17 Berger, Brennen     17 Carmel Swim Club     2:02.81    2:02.00        
                  28.40       59.64 (31.24)     1:30.96 (31.32)     2:02.00 (31.04)
 18 Carter, Geoffrey    18 SwimAtlanta          2:03.38    2:02.36        
                  28.09       58.88 (30.79)     1:30.34 (31.46)     2:02.36 (32.02)
 19 Chiu, Justin        16 Crescenta-Canada     2:03.21    2:02.46        
                  27.40       58.15 (30.75)     1:29.94 (31.79)     2:02.46 (32.52)
 20 Chang, Daniel       14 Barracuda Swim C     2:04.11    2:02.68        
                  28.17       59.23 (31.06)     1:30.97 (31.74)     2:02.68 (31.71)
 21 Kim, Thomas         15 Metroplex Aquati     2:03.97    2:02.96        
                  27.87       58.36 (30.49)     1:30.46 (32.10)     2:02.96 (32.50)
 22 Hall, Destin        16 Georgia Coastal      2:03.65    2:03.08        
                  27.67       58.40 (30.73)     1:30.25 (31.85)     2:03.08 (32.83)
 23 Downing, Christoph  16 Charles River Aq     2:03.89    2:04.69        
                  28.86     1:00.27 (31.41)     1:32.35 (32.08)     2:04.69 (32.34)
 24 Strobel, Jackson    16 Colorado Stars       2:04.09    2:05.18        
                  28.03       59.42 (31.39)     1:32.13 (32.71)     2:05.18 (33.05)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:55.88   12/8/2012 Steven Stumph, Orinda Aquatics             
                2:02.39  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                2:04.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                2:05.89  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                2:08.59  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stumph, Steven            18 Orinda Aquatics      1:57.00    1:57.42 q      
                  26.74       57.26 (30.52)     1:27.53 (30.27)     1:57.42 (29.89)
  2 Duderstadt, Michael       18 Panama City Swim     2:01.06    1:59.55 q      
                  27.27       57.63 (30.36)     1:28.98 (31.35)     1:59.55 (30.57)
  3 Ogren, Curtis             16 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:01.61    2:00.40 q      
                  26.89       57.18 (30.29)     1:28.60 (31.42)     2:00.40 (31.80)
  4 Hatanaka, Nicolas         17 Loveland Swim Cl     2:02.30    2:00.76 q      
                  27.94       58.67 (30.73)     1:29.74 (31.07)     2:00.76 (31.02)
  5 Hurwitz, Cole             18 The Dolphins         2:02.63    2:00.85 q      
                  27.65       58.21 (30.56)     1:29.23 (31.02)     2:00.85 (31.62)
  6 Whittle, Matthew          16 Davis Aquadarts      2:02.82    2:01.02 q      
                  27.56       57.91 (30.35)     1:29.66 (31.75)     2:01.02 (31.36)
  7 Rutter, Jonathan          16 Powel Crosley, J     2:04.42    2:01.16 q      
                  28.03       58.77 (30.74)     1:30.20 (31.43)     2:01.16 (30.96)
  8 Brutkiewicz, Marlin       17 City of Mobile S     2:00.07    2:01.46 q      
                  27.24       58.79 (31.55)     1:30.12 (31.33)     2:01.46 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palazzo, Ross             16 Hudson Explorer      2:03.25    2:01.67 q      
                  27.26       58.01 (30.75)     1:29.35 (31.34)     2:01.67 (32.32)
 10 Cottam, Tim               18 Unattached           2:26.45L   2:01.84 q      
                  26.60       57.24 (30.64)     1:29.05 (31.81)     2:01.84 (32.79)
 11 Cobleigh, Hunter          18 CLASS Aquatics       2:22.88L   2:01.91 q      
                  28.74       59.50 (30.76)     1:31.15 (31.65)     2:01.91 (30.76)
 12 Wen, Michael              17 CLASS Aquatics       2:23.19L   2:02.11 q      
                  28.54       59.96 (31.42)     1:31.25 (31.29)     2:02.11 (30.86)
 13 Usinger, Brett            17 Crow Canyon Coun     2:02.67    2:02.15 q      
                  27.40       57.92 (30.52)     1:29.78 (31.86)     2:02.15 (32.37)
 14 Yong, Zachary             17 Orange Co. Waves     2:03.81    2:02.30 q      
                  28.25       59.55 (31.30)     1:31.48 (31.93)     2:02.30 (30.82)
 15 *Van Zundert, Marijn      18 Bolles School Sh     2:04.28    2:02.58 q      
                  27.31       58.61 (31.30)     1:30.33 (31.72)     2:02.58 (32.25)
 16 Kao, Derek                16 Brea Aquatics        2:05.47    2:02.63 q      
                  27.70       58.26 (30.56)     1:29.99 (31.73)     2:02.63 (32.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berger, Brennen           17 Carmel Swim Club     2:21.69L   2:02.81 q      
                  27.88       58.79 (30.91)     1:30.76 (31.97)     2:02.81 (32.05)
 18 Chiu, Justin              16 Crescenta-Canada     2:24.62L   2:03.21 q      
                  27.72       58.48 (30.76)     1:30.54 (32.06)     2:03.21 (32.67)
 19 Carter, Geoffrey          18 SwimAtlanta          2:03.94    2:03.38 q      
                  28.05       59.02 (30.97)     1:30.84 (31.82)     2:03.38 (32.54)
 20 Hall, Destin              16 Georgia Coastal      2:05.14    2:03.65 q      
                  27.74       58.63 (30.89)     1:30.72 (32.09)     2:03.65 (32.93)
 21 Downing, Christopher      16 Charles River Aq     2:23.62L   2:03.89 q      
                  28.62     1:00.14 (31.52)     1:31.58 (31.44)     2:03.89 (32.31)
 22 Kim, Thomas               15 Metroplex Aquati     2:03.76    2:03.97 q      
                  27.87       59.16 (31.29)     1:31.37 (32.21)     2:03.97 (32.60)
 23 Strobel, Jackson          16 Colorado Stars       2:04.52    2:04.09 q      
                  28.08       59.40 (31.32)     1:31.36 (31.96)     2:04.09 (32.73)
 24 Chang, Daniel             14 Barracuda Swim C     2:05.56    2:04.11 q      
                  28.18       59.89 (31.71)     1:31.96 (32.07)     2:04.11 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tybur, Jonathan           16 The Woodlands Sw     2:24.95L   2:04.14        
                  27.78       59.29 (31.51)     1:31.61 (32.32)     2:04.14 (32.53)
 26 Pun, Jonathan             16 Davis Aquadarts      2:25.30L   2:04.22        
                  27.88       58.92 (31.04)     1:30.97 (32.05)     2:04.22 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sorensen, Ryan            16 The Woodlands Sw     2:07.17    2:04.27        
                  28.12       59.67 (31.55)     1:32.42 (32.75)     2:04.27 (31.85)
 28 Goettler, Matthew         18 Lake Erie Silver     2:06.88    2:04.29        
                  27.96       59.80 (31.84)     1:31.87 (32.07)     2:04.29 (32.42)
 29 Nguyenphu, Austin         17 North Texas Nada     2:05.71    2:04.53        
                  28.51     1:00.49 (31.98)     1:32.68 (32.19)     2:04.53 (31.85)
 30 Panchak, Jonathan         16 Peak Swimming        2:03.94    2:04.55        
                  28.36     1:00.51 (32.15)     1:31.80 (31.29)     2:04.55 (32.75)
 31 *Nakano, Shota            18 Hershey Aquatic      2:03.63    2:04.57        
                  29.02     1:00.18 (31.16)     1:32.14 (31.96)     2:04.57 (32.43)
 32 Henry, Hayden             17 Texas RiverShark     2:06.76    2:04.79        
                  28.82     1:01.06 (32.24)     1:32.92 (31.86)     2:04.79 (31.87)
 33 Payne, Dylan              17 SOCAL Aquatics A     2:25.23L   2:04.82        
                  28.20       59.74 (31.54)     1:32.57 (32.83)     2:04.82 (32.25)
 34 Tremain, Max              17 Badger Swim Club     2:24.54L   2:04.88        
                  28.59     1:00.29 (31.70)     1:32.28 (31.99)     2:04.88 (32.60)
 35 Schiffer, Michael         17 Orange Co. Waves     2:05.17    2:04.98        
                  28.14       59.91 (31.77)     1:32.33 (32.42)     2:04.98 (32.65)
 36 Le, Daniel                17 Unattached           2:01.28    2:04.99        
                  28.34     1:00.37 (32.03)     1:32.65 (32.28)     2:04.99 (32.34)
 37 Lohman, Connor            17 Lakeside Swim Te     2:03.76    2:05.01        
                  28.31       59.87 (31.56)     1:32.23 (32.36)     2:05.01 (32.78)
 38 Goss, James               17 Nashville Aquati     2:04.23    2:05.03        
                  28.72     1:00.53 (31.81)     1:32.60 (32.07)     2:05.03 (32.43)
 39 Daugherty, James          14 Bolles School Sh     2:05.87    2:05.06        
                  28.47     1:00.20 (31.73)     1:32.08 (31.88)     2:05.06 (32.98)
 40 Lee, Rolland              17 Crow Canyon Coun     2:05.24    2:05.26        
                  28.30       59.92 (31.62)     1:32.82 (32.90)     2:05.26 (32.44)
 41 Thai, Harrison            17 Crescenta-Canada     2:02.96    2:05.32        
                  28.27       59.75 (31.48)     1:31.96 (32.21)     2:05.32 (33.36)
 42 Stump, Zachary            16 Spartan Swimming     2:27.19L   2:05.47        
                  28.04     1:00.05 (32.01)     1:32.50 (32.45)     2:05.47 (32.97)
 43 *Van Leeuwaarde, Rafael   18 Davie Nadadores      2:07.04    2:05.48        
                  26.97       57.81 (30.84)     1:30.75 (32.94)     2:05.48 (34.73)
 44 Miller, Patrick           18 Dads Club Swim T     2:25.46L   2:05.59        
                  28.22     1:00.66 (32.44)     1:33.38 (32.72)     2:05.59 (32.21)
 45 Lagieski, Michael         17 Fox Valley Wave      2:28.89L   2:05.84        
                  27.93       59.59 (31.66)     1:32.87 (33.28)     2:05.84 (32.97)
 46 Kang, Patrick             18 CLASS Aquatics       2:28.44L   2:05.90        
                  28.19       59.36 (31.17)     1:32.27 (32.91)     2:05.90 (33.63)
 47 Lamb, Joshua              17 Premier Aquatics     2:04.70    2:05.94        
                  28.00       59.39 (31.39)     1:31.66 (32.27)     2:05.94 (34.28)
 48 Remetta, John             18 North Texas Nada     2:02.47    2:06.00        
                  28.06       59.83 (31.77)     1:32.26 (32.43)     2:06.00 (33.74)
 49 Kimpel, Alex              17 Blue Dolfins         2:05.01    2:06.03        
                  28.07     1:00.01 (31.94)     1:32.87 (32.86)     2:06.03 (33.16)
 50 Fanter, Kevin             17 Boise YMCA Swim      2:26.58L   2:06.07        
                  28.89     1:00.32 (31.43)     1:33.02 (32.70)     2:06.07 (33.05)
 51 Delgado, James            17 Cincinnati Marli     2:24.77L   2:06.13        
                  28.52     1:00.73 (32.21)     1:33.15 (32.42)     2:06.13 (32.98)
 51 Wong, Shiu                16 La Mirada Armada     2:25.68L   2:06.13        
                  28.79     1:01.00 (32.21)     1:33.27 (32.27)     2:06.13 (32.86)
 53 Straw, Ezekiel            17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw     2:26.53L   2:06.46        
                  27.80       58.99 (31.19)     1:31.45 (32.46)     2:06.46 (35.01)
 54 Corley, John              18 Napa Valley Swim     2:25.39L   2:06.58        
                  29.41     1:01.53 (32.12)     1:33.85 (32.32)     2:06.58 (32.73)
 54 Nguyen, James             18 Boise YMCA Swim      2:07.63    2:06.58        
                  29.02     1:00.65 (31.63)     1:33.13 (32.48)     2:06.58 (33.45)
 56 Willett, Phillip          16 Flyers Aquatic S     2:26.62L   2:06.62        
                  29.05     1:01.51 (32.46)     1:34.08 (32.57)     2:06.62 (32.54)
 57 Borgert, Benjamin         17 High Tide Aquati     2:28.22L   2:06.82        
                  28.95     1:01.34 (32.39)     1:33.99 (32.65)     2:06.82 (32.83)
 58 Lejeune, Rodney           17 The Woodlands Sw     2:26.63L   2:06.93        
                  28.61     1:00.21 (31.60)     1:33.05 (32.84)     2:06.93 (33.88)
 59 Hurwitz, Jordan           18 The Dolphins         2:05.64    2:07.03        
                  27.94       59.95 (32.01)     1:33.39 (33.44)     2:07.03 (33.64)
 60 Bretschneider, Lane       17 SwimMAC Carolina     2:05.69    2:07.09        
                  29.49     1:01.68 (32.19)     1:34.47 (32.79)     2:07.09 (32.62)
 61 Ramirez, Antonio          15 Phoenix Swim Clu     2:04.58    2:07.12        
                  28.23     1:00.56 (32.33)     1:33.09 (32.53)     2:07.12 (34.03)
 62 Stockett, Paul            17 Suburban Seahawk     2:24.35L   2:07.13        
                  29.00     1:01.80 (32.80)     1:34.12 (32.32)     2:07.13 (33.01)
 63 *Frayne, Ryan             17 Tide                 2:24.71L   2:07.29        
                  28.49     1:00.27 (31.78)     1:33.28 (33.01)     2:07.29 (34.01)
 64 Abdelmalak, Christopher   17 Team Santa Monic     2:27.41L   2:07.43        
                  28.86     1:01.16 (32.30)     1:34.20 (33.04)     2:07.43 (33.23)
 65 Jones, Patrick            18 Loveland Swim Cl     2:25.37L   2:07.52        
                  29.48     1:01.79 (32.31)     1:34.20 (32.41)     2:07.52 (33.32)
 66 Bergstein, Nicolas        18 Metroplex Aquati     2:08.01    2:07.55        
                  28.97     1:01.28 (32.31)     1:34.55 (33.27)     2:07.55 (33.00)
 67 Yeh, Sean                 16 New Wave Swim Te     2:04.73    2:07.60        
                  28.51     1:00.33 (31.82)     1:33.97 (33.64)     2:07.60 (33.63)
 68 Smith, Timothy            17 DU Hilltoppers       2:26.31L   2:07.61        
                  30.20     1:01.85 (31.65)     1:35.04 (33.19)     2:07.61 (32.57)
 69 Bledsoe, Nathaniel        15 Viper Aquatic Sw     2:25.88L   2:07.82        
                  28.55     1:00.53 (31.98)     1:33.53 (33.00)     2:07.82 (34.29)
 70 Sebastian, Ryan           16 Scarlet Aquatics     2:24.85L   2:07.90        
                  29.52     1:02.15 (32.63)     1:35.61 (33.46)     2:07.90 (32.29)
 71 Spinek, Benjamin          17 Carolina Aquatic     2:07.66    2:07.91        
                  28.86     1:01.07 (32.21)     1:34.38 (33.31)     2:07.91 (33.53)
 72 Shaw, Dalton              17 Greenville Swim      2:25.84L   2:08.20        
                  29.01     1:01.35 (32.34)     1:34.50 (33.15)     2:08.20 (33.70)
 73 Balmer, Nikolaus          17 Vipers of Albuqu     2:25.89L   2:08.22        
                  30.05     1:03.05 (33.00)     1:35.69 (32.64)     2:08.22 (32.53)
 74 Baker, Ryan               16 Rec Plex Sharks      2:08.40    2:08.55        
                  29.83     1:02.58 (32.75)     1:35.46 (32.88)     2:08.55 (33.09)
 75 Perdue, Philip            16 Greenville Swim      2:05.74    2:08.63        
                  28.60     1:01.29 (32.69)     1:34.44 (33.15)     2:08.63 (34.19)
 76 Browne, Ethan             16 Excel Aquatics       2:26.95L   2:09.04        
                  29.69     1:01.70 (32.01)     1:35.08 (33.38)     2:09.04 (33.96)
 77 Wojcik, Andrew            16 Treasure Coast S     2:04.82    2:09.21        
                  29.14     1:01.33 (32.19)     1:35.62 (34.29)     2:09.21 (33.59)
 78 Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek    17 Una SCSC             2:05.51    2:09.33        
                  28.09     1:00.97 (32.88)     1:34.84 (33.87)     2:09.33 (34.49)
 79 Albert, Benjamin          17 Black Dog            2:07.48    2:09.55        
                  28.88     1:01.06 (32.18)     1:34.92 (33.86)     2:09.55 (34.63)
 80 Andrew, Michael           13 Team Andrew          2:07.15    2:09.66        
                  27.91     1:00.09 (32.18)     1:34.33 (34.24)     2:09.66 (35.33)
 81 Luh, Alexander            17 Peak Swimming        2:04.58    2:09.73        
                  27.82     1:01.15 (33.33)     1:35.74 (34.59)     2:09.73 (33.99)
 82 Lee, Albert               14 Sun-shine Aquati     2:26.73L   2:10.07        
                  29.48     1:02.54 (33.06)     1:36.29 (33.75)     2:10.07 (33.78)
 83 Keller, Brandon           15 Upper Palmetto Y     2:26.46L   2:10.42        
                  29.81     1:03.00 (33.19)     1:36.40 (33.40)     2:10.42 (34.02)
 84 Smith, Kevin              17 Tampa Bay Commun     2:22.91L   2:10.45        
                  28.79     1:01.68 (32.89)     1:35.94 (34.26)     2:10.45 (34.51)
 85 *Tynes, Dustin            16 Baylor Swim Club     2:26.06L   2:11.10        
                  28.63     1:01.72 (33.09)     1:35.97 (34.25)     2:11.10 (35.13)
 86 Jahan, Alexander          14 YMCA Of Greenwic     2:24.30L   2:11.35        
                  29.46     1:01.93 (32.47)     1:36.19 (34.26)     2:11.35 (35.16)
 87 Landi, Nicholas           17 YMCA of Central      2:26.44L   2:11.36        
                  29.53     1:02.85 (33.32)     1:36.81 (33.96)     2:11.36 (34.55)
 88 Bryant, Samuel            17 Premier Aquatics     2:24.90L   2:12.04        
                  29.50     1:03.08 (33.58)     1:37.62 (34.54)     2:12.04 (34.42)
 89 Kubo, Christian           17 Hilo Aquatic Clu     2:27.82L   2:12.90        
                  29.45     1:02.84 (33.39)     1:37.79 (34.95)     2:12.90 (35.11)
 90 Walker, Benjamin          15 Una PACK             2:22.19L   2:13.28        
                  29.52     1:03.57 (34.05)     1:37.58 (34.01)     2:13.28 (35.70)
 91 Hills, Garrett            17 Upper Palmetto Y     2:07.34    2:23.37        
                  31.76     1:08.35 (36.59)     1:46.17 (37.82)     2:23.37 (37.20)
 -- Lierley, Zachary          18 Mount Pleasant S     2:22.61L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mulcare, Patrick          16 Dayton Raiders       2:03.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cassidy, Quinn            17 Saint Andrew's S     2:06.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Arakelian, Nick           16 Kingfish Aquatic     2:21.41L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 46.70   12/7/2012 Joseph Schooling, Bolles School Sh           
                49.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                50.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                50.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                51.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Schooling, Joseph  17 Bolles School Sh       47.72      46.70J        20  
                  21.96       46.70 (24.74)                                        
  2 Condorelli, Santo   17 Bolles School Sh       47.45      47.26         17  
                  21.51       47.26 (25.75)                                        
  3 Josa, Matthew       17 SwimMAC Carolina       48.15      47.52         16  
                  22.00       47.52 (25.52)                                        
  4 Glass, William      17 City of Mobile S       48.46      48.33         15  
                  22.16       48.33 (26.17)                                        
  5 Clark, Pace         18 Memphis Tiger Sw       48.27      48.38         14  
                  22.40       48.38 (25.98)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Vincent     17 Hershey Aquatic        48.90      48.56         13  
                  22.60       48.56 (25.96)                                        
  7 Quallen, Joshua     18 Dayton Raiders         48.75      48.66         12  
                  22.84       48.66 (25.82)                                        
  8 Liang, Andrew       16 Palo Alto Stanfo       48.52      48.75         11  
                  23.14       48.75 (25.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pierce, Harrison    16 Tide                   49.44      48.85          9  
                  22.58       48.85 (26.27)                                        
 10 Turner, Daryl       17 Aces Swim Club         49.38      48.92          7  
                  22.40       48.92 (26.52)                                        
 11 Olmsted, Wesley     16 High Tide Aquati       49.04      48.97          6  
                  22.84       48.97 (26.13)                                        
 12 Wells, Tucker       18 Phoenix Swim Clu       48.99      49.11          5  
                  22.98       49.11 (26.13)                                        
 13 Dobbs, Chatham      16 Nashville Aquati       49.44      49.12          4  
                  22.83       49.12 (26.29)                                        
 14 Li, Jun He          17 New York Sharks        48.94      49.55          3  
                  23.19       49.55 (26.36)                                        
 15 Whittle, Matthew    16 Davis Aquadarts        49.27      49.71          2  
                  22.95       49.71 (26.76)                                        
 16 Irwin, Max          17 Bloomington Swim       49.16      49.78          1  
                  23.69       49.78 (26.09)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ballestas, Julian   18 Metro Aquatic Cl       49.74      49.15        
                  22.90       49.15 (26.25)                                        
 18 Takabayashi, Kazum  17 SoNoCo Swim Club       49.51      49.35        
                  23.23       49.35 (26.12)                                        
 19 Anderson, Will      17 TNT Swimming, In       49.71      49.42        
                  22.95       49.42 (26.47)                                        
 20 Bolden, Ronnie      18 Greater Columbus       49.55      49.45        
                  22.95       49.45 (26.50)                                        
 21 Orf, Nickolaus      17 Parkway Swim Clu       49.77      49.47        
                  23.25       49.47 (26.22)                                        
 22 Bublitz, Chase      17 Chinook Aquatic        49.76      49.87        
                  23.36       49.87 (26.51)                                        
 23 Greene, Aaron       18 North Texas Nada       49.55      49.90        
                  23.30       49.90 (26.60)                                        
 24 Simpson, Kyle       18 TNT Swimming, In       49.78      50.10        
                  23.17       50.10 (26.93)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 46.70   12/7/2012 Joseph Schooling, Bolles School Sh           
                49.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                50.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                50.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                51.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Condorelli, Santo         17 Bolles School Sh       49.58      47.45 q      
                  21.85       47.45 (25.60)                                        
  2 *Schooling, Joseph        17 Bolles School Sh       46.50      47.72 q      
                  22.48       47.72 (25.24)                                        
  3 Josa, Matthew             17 SwimMAC Carolina       48.52      48.15 q      
                  22.40       48.15 (25.75)                                        
  4 Clark, Pace               18 Memphis Tiger Sw       48.99      48.27 q      
                  22.57       48.27 (25.70)                                        
  5 Glass, William            17 City of Mobile S       48.46      48.46 q      
                  22.38       48.46 (26.08)                                        
  6 Liang, Andrew             16 Palo Alto Stanfo       48.15      48.52 q      
  7 Quallen, Joshua           18 Dayton Raiders         49.31      48.75 q      
                  22.96       48.75 (25.79)                                        
  8 Tafuto, Vincent           17 Hershey Aquatic        55.40L     48.90 q      
                  22.87       48.90 (26.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Jun He                17 New York Sharks        56.85L     48.94 q      
                  22.92       48.94 (26.02)                                        
 10 Wells, Tucker             18 Phoenix Swim Clu       55.85L     48.99 q      
                  22.54       48.99 (26.45)                                        
 11 Olmsted, Wesley           16 High Tide Aquati       49.86      49.04 q      
                  22.90       49.04 (26.14)                                        
 12 Irwin, Max                17 Bloomington Swim       48.72      49.16 q      
                  23.42       49.16 (25.74)                                        
 13 Whittle, Matthew          16 Davis Aquadarts        48.98      49.27 q      
                  22.67       49.27 (26.60)                                        
 14 Turner, Daryl             17 Aces Swim Club         49.71      49.38 q      
                  22.56       49.38 (26.82)                                        
 15 Dobbs, Chatham            16 Nashville Aquati       56.17L     49.44 q      
                  22.84       49.44 (26.60)                                        
 15 Pierce, Harrison          16 Tide                   56.52L     49.44 q      
                  22.93       49.44 (26.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Takabayashi, Kazumu       17 SoNoCo Swim Club       49.54      49.51 q      
                  22.93       49.51 (26.58)                                        
 18 Greene, Aaron             18 North Texas Nada       49.76      49.55 q      
                  23.09       49.55 (26.46)                                        
 18 Bolden, Ronnie            18 Greater Columbus       56.67L     49.55 q      
                  22.91       49.55 (26.64)                                        
 20 Anderson, Will            17 TNT Swimming, In       56.89L     49.71 q      
                  23.08       49.71 (26.63)                                        
 21 Ballestas, Julian         18 Metro Aquatic Cl       49.69      49.74 q      
                  23.14       49.74 (26.60)                                        
 22 Bublitz, Chase            17 Chinook Aquatic        50.33      49.76 q      
                  23.21       49.76 (26.55)                                        
 23 Orf, Nickolaus            17 Parkway Swim Clu       49.20      49.77 q      
                  23.41       49.77 (26.36)                                        
 24 Simpson, Kyle             18 TNT Swimming, In       57.22L     49.78 q      
                  23.30       49.78 (26.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jones, Walter             16 Aggie Swim Club        49.47      49.81        
                  23.36       49.81 (26.45)                                        
 26 Yoder, James              17 Stingrays              48.72      49.86        
                  23.32       49.86 (26.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Caveness, Christian       17 Waves Of Wilming       56.20L     49.89        
                  23.10       49.89 (26.79)                                        
 28 Trompke, Alexander        17 Boise YMCA Swim        51.26      49.96        
                  23.40       49.96 (26.56)                                        
 29 Loftus, Joseph            17 Coeur D'alene Ar       49.33      49.97        
                  23.56       49.97 (26.41)                                        
 30 Dale, Taylor              17 Carpet Capital A       48.55      49.99        
                  23.40       49.99 (26.59)                                        
 31 Biernat, Erik             17 Denver Swim Acad       57.08L     50.07        
                  23.20       50.07 (26.87)                                        
 32 Harmon, David             17 Spy Swimming           57.29L     50.13        
                  23.12       50.13 (27.01)                                        
 33 Kananowicz, Bryce         16 Coeur D'alene Ar       49.85      50.16        
                  23.13       50.16 (27.03)                                        
 34 *Kim, Yu-Bin              17 CLASS Aquatics         57.27L     50.17        
                  23.65       50.17 (26.52)                                        
 35 Ringgold, Brett           17 North Texas Nada       55.65L     50.24        
                  23.39       50.24 (26.85)                                        
 35 Boyd, Reece               18 Nashville Aquati       56.55L     50.24        
                  24.06       50.24 (26.18)                                        
 37 Skowronek, Andrew         17 Alamo Area Aquat       49.40      50.26        
                  23.20       50.26 (27.06)                                        
 38 Godfrey, Trent            17 Phoenix Swim Clu       57.35L     50.28        
                  23.52       50.28 (26.76)                                        
 39 Rooney, Maxime            14 Pleasanton Seaha       56.83L     50.30        
                  24.03       50.30 (26.27)                                        
 40 Belanger, Mark            18 Firestone Akron        56.86L     50.33        
                  23.31       50.33 (27.02)                                        
 41 Carbone, Joseph           15 Unattached             50.48      50.36        
                  23.48       50.36 (26.88)                                        
 42 Hearl, Christopher        17 Kansas City Blaz       49.86      50.37        
                  23.33       50.37 (27.04)                                        
 43 Schultz, Alexander        18 Arizona Gold Swi       50.00      50.40        
                  23.88       50.40 (26.52)                                        
 44 Payne, Dylan              17 SOCAL Aquatics A       57.67L     50.42        
                  23.57       50.42 (26.85)                                        
 44 May, Drew                 17 Edwardsville YMC       57.25L     50.42        
                  23.37       50.42 (27.05)                                        
 46 Mackrel, Julian           17 Northern Dutches       50.94      50.44        
                  23.42       50.44 (27.02)                                        
 47 Lopez, Javier             16 Rose Bowl Aquati       56.84L     50.45        
                  23.64       50.45 (26.81)                                        
 48 Wallace, Martin           18 Jeffco Hurricane       51.19      50.47        
                  23.91       50.47 (26.56)                                        
 49 Stuart, Hennessey         17 Una DSA                50.47      50.48        
                  23.44       50.48 (27.04)                                        
 50 Dacruz, Nathaniel         16 Tide                   56.81L     50.50        
                  24.01       50.50 (26.49)                                        
 51 Foster, Mitchell          18 Aquajets Swim Te       50.21      50.52        
                  23.32       50.52 (27.20)                                        
 52 McCullagh, Hayes          17 SwimMAC Carolina       57.06L     50.56        
                  23.51       50.56 (27.05)                                        
 53 Hughes, Bryan             17 Crow Canyon Coun       57.39L     50.57        
                  23.83       50.57 (26.74)                                        
 54 Kim, Anthony              14 Charger Aquatics       58.11L     50.60        
                  24.33       50.60 (26.27)                                        
 55 Kaliszak, Lucas           17 Baylor Swim Club       50.24      50.61        
                  23.77       50.61 (26.84)                                        
 56 Mehl, Justin              17 Y-Spartaquatics        56.54L     50.67        
                  23.92       50.67 (26.75)                                        
 57 Toetz, Alexander          18 Three Rivers Aqu       58.02L     50.69        
                  23.38       50.69 (27.31)                                        
 58 Bitara, Christopher       17 Aggie Swim Club        50.66      50.73        
                  23.76       50.73 (26.97)                                        
 59 Doss, Austin              17 Hershey Aquatic        57.53L     50.77        
                  23.73       50.77 (27.04)                                        
 60 Tanabe, Cody              18 Crow Canyon Coun       49.72      50.78        
                  23.74       50.78 (27.04)                                        
 61 Steinkamp, Theodore       17 Riviera Swim Clu       58.30L     50.83        
                  23.48       50.83 (27.35)                                        
 61 *Goossen, Emiro           17 Bolles School Sh       50.36      50.83        
                  23.84       50.83 (26.99)                                        
 63 Cole, Andrew              17 Dayton Raiders         50.91      50.86        
                  23.66       50.86 (27.20)                                        
 64 *Nakano, Shota            18 Hershey Aquatic        49.69      50.90        
                  23.67       50.90 (27.23)                                        
 64 Cooper, Thomas            16 Triton Swimming        57.28L     50.90        
                  23.47       50.90 (27.43)                                        
 66 Marsh, Jon                16 Verona Aquatic C       56.55L     50.97        
                  24.22       50.97 (26.75)                                        
 67 Andrew, Michael           13 Team Andrew            51.29      51.04        
                  23.79       51.04 (27.25)                                        
 68 Hendricks, Kyle           16 Premier Aquatics       57.39L     51.05        
                  23.97       51.05 (27.08)                                        
 69 Young, Ethan              14 Carpet Capital A       58.30L     51.07        
                  23.51       51.07 (27.56)                                        
 70 Williams, Dillon          17 Crow Canyon Coun       49.39      51.11        
                  23.76       51.11 (27.35)                                        
 71 Randall, Montana          18 Walnut Creek Aqu       49.97      51.13        
                  24.22       51.13 (26.91)                                        
 72 Higgins, Kyle             17 Mount Lebanon Aq       57.25L     51.16        
                  23.75       51.16 (27.41)                                        
 73 Markham, Jake             16 Aces Swim Club         50.81      51.27        
                  24.45       51.27 (26.82)                                        
 74 Simpkins, Blair           17 CLASS Aquatics         57.99L     51.28        
                  23.94       51.28 (27.34)                                        
 75 Baldacci, Collin          18 Gillette Swim Te       56.83L     51.34        
                  23.58       51.34 (27.76)                                        
 76 Habacivch, Brian          17 Lakeside Swim Te       51.10      51.38        
                  24.05       51.38 (27.33)                                        
 77 McPheters, Matthew        17 Bolles School Sh       57.99L     51.45        
                  23.95       51.45 (27.50)                                        
 78 Oberg, William            16 Y-Spartaquatics        57.87L     51.48        
                  24.17       51.48 (27.31)                                        
 79 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit       57.96L     51.54        
                  24.38       51.54 (27.16)                                        
 80 Pena, Alexander           16 Highlander Aquat       57.56L     51.56        
                  24.34       51.56 (27.22)                                        
 81 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu       57.35L     51.59        
                  24.28       51.59 (27.31)                                        
 82 Doss, Kyle                18 Michigan Lakesho       57.34L     51.68        
                  24.25       51.68 (27.43)                                        
 83 Mueller, Nathan           16 Una DSA                57.93L     51.89        
                  24.83       51.89 (27.06)                                        
 84 Tovey, Jacob              18 North Texas Nada       57.63L     51.92        
                  24.37       51.92 (27.55)                                        
 85 Buerger, Zachary          16 Allegheny North        50.10      51.94        
                  24.16       51.94 (27.78)                                        
 86 Davis, Rawley             16 Washington Towns       50.69      51.97        
                  24.22       51.97 (27.75)                                        
 87 Sebastian, Ryan           16 Scarlet Aquatics       57.07L     51.99        
                  24.63       51.99 (27.36)                                        
 88 Rodriguez, Jason          16 Irvine Novaquati       50.64      52.02        
                  24.30       52.02 (27.72)                                        
 89 Oberto, Jack Henry        17 Rattler Swim Clu       57.25L     52.03        
                  24.39       52.03 (27.64)                                        
 90 Hensley, Noah             16 Blue Dolfins           50.75      52.32        
                  24.64       52.32 (27.68)                                        
 91 White, Michael            17 Arizona Gold Swi       51.02      52.58        
                  24.56       52.58 (28.02)                                        
 92 Davis, Chase              18 SwimTulsa              50.85      54.52        
                  24.88       54.52 (29.64)                                        
 -- *Booth, Josh              16 Bolles School Sh       49.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McHugh, Robert            17 Baylor Swim Club       51.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Charles, David            17 Nashville Aquati       57.92L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stumph, Steven            18 Orinda Aquatics        56.65L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- King, Ethan               18 Memphis Thunder        50.99         NS        
 -- Davis, Devon              17 Falfins Swimming       49.79         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:44.46  12/11/2010 William Hamilton, Great Lakes Aqua         
                1:49.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                1:51.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                1:51.59  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                1:53.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Schooling, Joseph  17 Bolles School Sh     1:49.82    1:45.00         20  
                  23.04       49.50 (26.46)     1:17.37 (27.87)     1:45.00 (27.63)
  2 Clark, Pace         18 Memphis Tiger Sw     1:48.61    1:45.96         17  
                  23.97       51.01 (27.04)     1:18.47 (27.46)     1:45.96 (27.49)
  3 Yoder, James        17 Stingrays            1:48.14    1:46.86         16  
                  24.08       51.37 (27.29)     1:19.19 (27.82)     1:46.86 (27.67)
  4 Charles, David      17 Nashville Aquati     1:47.41    1:46.88         15  
                  24.60       51.74 (27.14)     1:19.44 (27.70)     1:46.88 (27.44)
  5 Quallen, Joshua     18 Dayton Raiders       1:48.42    1:47.73         14  
                  24.33       52.20 (27.87)     1:19.52 (27.32)     1:47.73 (28.21)
  6 Orf, Nickolaus      17 Parkway Swim Clu     1:47.83    1:47.75         13  
                  24.53       51.89 (27.36)     1:19.68 (27.79)     1:47.75 (28.07)
  7 McHugh, Robert      17 Baylor Swim Club     1:49.82    1:48.47         12  
                  24.09       51.40 (27.31)     1:19.37 (27.97)     1:48.47 (29.10)
  8 Carbone, Joseph     15 Unattached           1:49.69    1:51.51         11  
                  25.20       53.09 (27.89)     1:21.57 (28.48)     1:51.51 (29.94)
B - Final
  9 Jones, Walter       16 Aggie Swim Club      1:49.83    1:48.25          9  
                  24.21       51.65 (27.44)     1:20.12 (28.47)     1:48.25 (28.13)
 10 Takabayashi, Kazum  17 SoNoCo Swim Club     1:50.11    1:48.52          7  
                  24.07       52.67 (28.60)     1:20.52 (27.85)     1:48.52 (28.00)
 11 Kao, Ryan           16 La Mirada Armada     1:50.37    1:49.02          6  
                  25.02       52.95 (27.93)     1:21.21 (28.26)     1:49.02 (27.81)
 12 Liang, Andrew       16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:50.10    1:49.10          5  
                  24.34       52.03 (27.69)     1:20.62 (28.59)     1:49.10 (28.48)
 13 May, Drew           17 Edwardsville YMC     1:50.33    1:49.23          4  
                  24.69       53.24 (28.55)     1:20.65 (27.41)     1:49.23 (28.58)
 14 Bitara, Christophe  17 Aggie Swim Club      1:50.36    1:49.33          3  
                  24.10       52.07 (27.97)     1:21.07 (29.00)     1:49.33 (28.26)
 15 Hughes, Bryan       17 Crow Canyon Coun     1:49.92    1:49.47          2  
                  24.42       52.45 (28.03)     1:20.71 (28.26)     1:49.47 (28.76)
 16 Anderson, Thomas    17 College Area Swi     1:50.36    1:51.68          1  
                  25.52       53.81 (28.29)     1:22.12 (28.31)     1:51.68 (29.56)
C - Final
 17 Schultz, Alexander  18 Arizona Gold Swi     1:50.86    1:49.01        
                  25.40       51.86 (26.46)     1:20.86 (29.00)     1:49.01 (28.15)
 18 Brown, Joe          17 Desert Shark Swi     1:50.75    1:49.58        
                  25.15       53.27 (28.12)     1:21.59 (28.32)     1:49.58 (27.99)
 19 Mehl, Justin        17 Y-Spartaquatics      1:50.47    1:49.81        
                  24.99       52.95 (27.96)     1:21.01 (28.06)     1:49.81 (28.80)
 20 Fortier, Scott      18 Area Tallahassee     1:51.13    1:49.87        
                  24.72       53.21 (28.49)     1:21.22 (28.01)     1:49.87 (28.65)
 21 Bradley, Kevin      17 Crimson Aquatics     1:51.01    1:49.98        
                  24.59       52.52 (27.93)     1:20.99 (28.47)     1:49.98 (28.99)
 22 *Kim, Yu-Bin        17 CLASS Aquatics       1:50.54    1:50.72        
                  24.33       52.65 (28.32)     1:21.56 (28.91)     1:50.72 (29.16)
 23 Ewoldt, Kyle        16 Sun Devil Aquati     1:51.06    1:51.63        
                  25.16       53.51 (28.35)     1:22.31 (28.80)     1:51.63 (29.32)
 24 Tafuto, Vincent     17 Hershey Aquatic      1:50.54    1:51.99        
                  24.70       52.72 (28.02)     1:22.19 (29.47)     1:51.99 (29.80)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:44.46  12/11/2010 William Hamilton, Great Lakes Aqua         
                1:49.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                1:51.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                1:51.59  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                1:53.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, David            17 Nashville Aquati     1:50.42    1:47.41 q      
                  24.94       52.04 (27.10)     1:19.48 (27.44)     1:47.41 (27.93)
  2 Orf, Nickolaus            17 Parkway Swim Clu     1:47.56    1:47.83 q      
                  24.81       52.71 (27.90)     1:20.08 (27.37)     1:47.83 (27.75)
  3 Yoder, James              17 Stingrays            1:47.03    1:48.14 q      
                  24.63       52.71 (28.08)     1:20.55 (27.84)     1:48.14 (27.59)
  4 Quallen, Joshua           18 Dayton Raiders       1:48.93    1:48.42 q      
                  24.58       52.10 (27.52)     1:19.79 (27.69)     1:48.42 (28.63)
  5 Clark, Pace               18 Memphis Tiger Sw     1:49.18    1:48.61 q      
                  25.18       53.40 (28.22)     1:21.07 (27.67)     1:48.61 (27.54)
  6 Carbone, Joseph           15 Unattached           1:50.61    1:49.69 q      
                  25.20       53.35 (28.15)     1:21.21 (27.86)     1:49.69 (28.48)
  7 *Schooling, Joseph        17 Bolles School Sh     1:45.08    1:49.82 q      
                  25.32       53.51 (28.19)     1:21.68 (28.17)     1:49.82 (28.14)
  7 McHugh, Robert            17 Baylor Swim Club     1:52.08    1:49.82 q      
                  24.78       52.82 (28.04)     1:21.41 (28.59)     1:49.82 (28.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Walter             16 Aggie Swim Club      2:07.82L   1:49.83 q      
                  24.60       52.71 (28.11)     1:21.43 (28.72)     1:49.83 (28.40)
 10 Hughes, Bryan             17 Crow Canyon Coun     1:49.29    1:49.92 q      
                  24.55       52.26 (27.71)     1:20.67 (28.41)     1:49.92 (29.25)
 11 Liang, Andrew             16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:50.08    1:50.10 q      
                  24.79       52.90 (28.11)     1:21.56 (28.66)     1:50.10 (28.54)
 12 Takabayashi, Kazumu       17 SoNoCo Swim Club     1:48.78    1:50.11 q      
                  25.07       53.40 (28.33)     1:21.22 (27.82)     1:50.11 (28.89)
 13 May, Drew                 17 Edwardsville YMC     1:49.24    1:50.33 q      
                  24.59       52.66 (28.07)     1:21.67 (29.01)     1:50.33 (28.66)
 14 Anderson, Thomas          17 College Area Swi     1:51.02    1:50.36 q      
                  25.40       52.86 (27.46)     1:21.80 (28.94)     1:50.36 (28.56)
 14 Bitara, Christopher       17 Aggie Swim Club      1:50.97    1:50.36 q      
                  24.52       52.69 (28.17)     1:20.43 (27.74)     1:50.36 (29.93)
 16 Kao, Ryan                 16 La Mirada Armada     2:04.91L   1:50.37 q      
                  25.29       53.52 (28.23)     1:21.85 (28.33)     1:50.37 (28.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mehl, Justin              17 Y-Spartaquatics      1:50.37    1:50.47 q      
                  25.28       53.36 (28.08)     1:21.71 (28.35)     1:50.47 (28.76)
 18 Tafuto, Vincent           17 Hershey Aquatic      2:05.90L   1:50.54 q      
                  25.05       53.42 (28.37)     1:21.95 (28.53)     1:50.54 (28.59)
 18 *Kim, Yu-Bin              17 CLASS Aquatics       1:51.16    1:50.54 q      
                  24.55       52.30 (27.75)     1:21.38 (29.08)     1:50.54 (29.16)
 20 Brown, Joe                17 Desert Shark Swi     1:49.85    1:50.75 q      
                  25.25       53.41 (28.16)     1:21.88 (28.47)     1:50.75 (28.87)
 21 Ballestas, Julian         18 Metro Aquatic Cl     1:50.80    1:50.79 q      
                  24.42       52.80 (28.38)     1:21.43 (28.63)     1:50.79 (29.36)
 22 Schultz, Alexander        18 Arizona Gold Swi     2:03.72L   1:50.86 q      
                  25.07       53.33 (28.26)     1:21.87 (28.54)     1:50.86 (28.99)
 23 Bradley, Kevin            17 Crimson Aquatics     1:50.04    1:51.01 q      
                  24.76       52.76 (28.00)     1:21.69 (28.93)     1:51.01 (29.32)
 24 Ewoldt, Kyle              16 Sun Devil Aquati     2:07.90L   1:51.06 q      
                  25.12       53.15 (28.03)     1:21.49 (28.34)     1:51.06 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fortier, Scott            18 Area Tallahassee     1:50.90    1:51.13        
                  25.09       53.88 (28.79)     1:22.39 (28.51)     1:51.13 (28.74)
 26 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit     1:51.20    1:51.35        
                  24.90       53.13 (28.23)     1:22.40 (29.27)     1:51.35 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rooney, Maxime            14 Pleasanton Seaha     2:05.24L   1:51.37        
                  25.11       53.27 (28.16)     1:22.00 (28.73)     1:51.37 (29.37)
 28 Irwin, Max                17 Bloomington Swim     2:07.20L   1:51.53        
                  25.03       53.21 (28.18)     1:23.06 (29.85)     1:51.53 (28.47)
 29 Berg, Hayden              18 Jeffco Hurricane     2:07.09L   1:51.54        
                  25.09       53.16 (28.07)     1:21.56 (28.40)     1:51.54 (29.98)
 30 Boyd, Reece               18 Nashville Aquati     2:08.07L   1:51.65        
                  25.60       54.64 (29.04)     1:23.73 (29.09)     1:51.65 (27.92)
 31 Hendricks, Kyle           16 Premier Aquatics     1:51.58    1:51.67        
                  24.80       52.99 (28.19)     1:21.46 (28.47)     1:51.67 (30.21)
 32 Anderson, Will            17 TNT Swimming, In     1:52.35    1:51.68        
                  25.30       53.29 (27.99)     1:22.19 (28.90)     1:51.68 (29.49)
 33 Chin, Garrett             17 Swim Pasadena        2:06.92L   1:51.78        
                  25.54       53.93 (28.39)     1:22.35 (28.42)     1:51.78 (29.43)
 34 Simpkins, Blair           17 CLASS Aquatics       2:06.74L   1:51.88        
                  25.55       54.12 (28.57)     1:23.15 (29.03)     1:51.88 (28.73)
 35 McCullagh, Hayes          17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:53.04    1:51.93        
                  24.43       53.09 (28.66)     1:21.99 (28.90)     1:51.93 (29.94)
 36 Wallace, Martin           18 Jeffco Hurricane     2:07.21L   1:51.98        
                  25.07       53.24 (28.17)     1:22.05 (28.81)     1:51.98 (29.93)
 37 Harmon, David             17 Spy Swimming         2:09.36L   1:52.04        
                  24.20       52.33 (28.13)     1:21.42 (29.09)     1:52.04 (30.62)
 38 Lau, Andy                 17 Team Santa Monic     1:51.43    1:52.06        
                  26.52       54.30 (27.78)     1:23.70 (29.40)     1:52.06 (28.36)
 39 Mueller, Nathan           16 Una DSA              2:07.84L   1:52.18        
                  25.43       53.21 (27.78)     1:22.74 (29.53)     1:52.18 (29.44)
 40 Skowronek, Andrew         17 Alamo Area Aquat     1:49.62    1:52.19        
                  24.91       53.94 (29.03)     1:22.64 (28.70)     1:52.19 (29.55)
 41 Loftus, Joseph            17 Coeur D'alene Ar     1:50.46    1:52.22        
                  25.16       54.13 (28.97)     1:23.28 (29.15)     1:52.22 (28.94)
 42 Perez, David              16 Highlander Aquat     2:07.62L   1:52.34        
                  24.97       53.01 (28.04)     1:22.20 (29.19)     1:52.34 (30.14)
 43 Thach, Tommy              16 King Aquatic Clu     1:52.62    1:52.64        
                  25.56       54.15 (28.59)     1:22.79 (28.64)     1:52.64 (29.85)
 44 Chen, Troy                16 Kingfish Aquatic     2:07.39L   1:52.66        
                  25.12       53.49 (28.37)     1:22.84 (29.35)     1:52.66 (29.82)
 45 Tovey, Jacob              18 North Texas Nada     2:06.47L   1:52.85        
                  25.49       53.84 (28.35)     1:23.22 (29.38)     1:52.85 (29.63)
 46 Simpson, Micah            17 Lake Erie Silver     1:53.22    1:52.88        
                  25.24       53.64 (28.40)     1:22.82 (29.18)     1:52.88 (30.06)
 47 Marsh, Jon                16 Verona Aquatic C     1:49.22    1:52.91        
                  24.84       53.76 (28.92)     1:23.10 (29.34)     1:52.91 (29.81)
 48 Miller, Patrick           18 Dads Club Swim T     2:07.17L   1:52.97        
                  25.13       53.39 (28.26)     1:22.89 (29.50)     1:52.97 (30.08)
 49 Rodriguez, Jason          16 Irvine Novaquati     2:08.12L   1:53.15        
                  24.80       52.99 (28.19)     1:22.30 (29.31)     1:53.15 (30.85)
 50 Ratliff, Jonathan         16 Panama City Swim     1:52.74    1:53.25        
                  25.79       54.27 (28.48)     1:23.73 (29.46)     1:53.25 (29.52)
 51 Higgins, Kyle             17 Mount Lebanon Aq     2:07.27L   1:53.30        
                  25.05       54.23 (29.18)     1:24.11 (29.88)     1:53.30 (29.19)
 52 Massey, Ryan              17 Premier Aquatics     2:07.03L   1:53.33        
                  25.43       54.95 (29.52)     1:24.06 (29.11)     1:53.33 (29.27)
 53 Simpson, Kyle             18 TNT Swimming, In     2:08.77L   1:53.45        
                  25.07       53.74 (28.67)     1:23.42 (29.68)     1:53.45 (30.03)
 53 Hunnicutt, Carlos         17 Willamalane Swim     2:08.95L   1:53.45        
                  25.23       54.00 (28.77)     1:23.50 (29.50)     1:53.45 (29.95)
 55 Oberg, William            16 Y-Spartaquatics      2:08.12L   1:53.46        
                  25.62       54.61 (28.99)     1:23.98 (29.37)     1:53.46 (29.48)
 56 McPherson, Matthew        17 Nashville Aquati     1:52.39    1:53.50        
                  25.66       54.83 (29.17)     1:24.18 (29.35)     1:53.50 (29.32)
 57 Cole, Andrew              17 Dayton Raiders       2:06.85L   1:53.61        
                  24.98       53.92 (28.94)     1:23.78 (29.86)     1:53.61 (29.83)
 58 Lopez, Javier             16 Rose Bowl Aquati     1:53.03    1:53.81        
                  25.72       54.35 (28.63)     1:23.56 (29.21)     1:53.81 (30.25)
 59 Freeman, William          16 Birmingham Swim      2:07.31L   1:53.94        
                  24.77       53.94 (29.17)     1:23.96 (30.02)     1:53.94 (29.98)
 60 White, Michael            17 Arizona Gold Swi     2:07.27L   1:53.96        
                  24.89       54.33 (29.44)     1:24.20 (29.87)     1:53.96 (29.76)
 61 Fitch, Joseph             17 Sun Devil Aquati     2:07.33L   1:54.17        
                  26.02       54.46 (28.44)     1:23.85 (29.39)     1:54.17 (30.32)
 62 Lierley, Zachary          18 Mount Pleasant S     2:07.52L   1:54.21        
                  25.48       54.66 (29.18)     1:24.24 (29.58)     1:54.21 (29.97)
 63 Miller, Benjamin          18 Unattached           2:08.12L   1:54.23        
                  26.28       56.04 (29.76)     1:24.90 (28.86)     1:54.23 (29.33)
 64 Springman, Riley          16 Highlander Aquat     2:05.51L   1:54.24        
                  25.03       53.75 (28.72)     1:23.11 (29.36)     1:54.24 (31.13)
 65 Grubb, Wyatt              17 Burkwood Aquatic     2:09.75L   1:54.92        
                  25.69       54.32 (28.63)     1:24.72 (30.40)     1:54.92 (30.20)
 66 Sebastian, Ryan           16 Scarlet Aquatics     2:10.12L   1:54.99        
                  25.59       55.52 (29.93)     1:25.55 (30.03)     1:54.99 (29.44)
 67 Radice, Julian            17 Metro Aquatic Cl     2:09.76L   1:55.04        
                  24.60       53.27 (28.67)     1:23.56 (30.29)     1:55.04 (31.48)
 68 Musser, Jesse             18 Kansas City Blaz     1:51.63    1:55.39        
                  25.46       54.86 (29.40)     1:25.24 (30.38)     1:55.39 (30.15)
 69 Guerra, Robert            16 Fallbrook Assoc      2:10.19L   1:55.42        
                  25.44       54.51 (29.07)     1:24.78 (30.27)     1:55.42 (30.64)
 70 Dobbs, Connor             16 North Texas Nada     2:08.61L   1:56.21        
                  25.78       55.00 (29.22)     1:24.98 (29.98)     1:56.21 (31.23)
 71 Young, Ethan              14 Carpet Capital A     2:10.01L   1:57.33        
                  25.63       55.74 (30.11)     1:26.62 (30.88)     1:57.33 (30.71)
 -- Beals, Joshua             17 Crimson Aquatics     1:51.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stumph, Steven            18 Orinda Aquatics      1:52.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Olmsted, Wesley           16 High Tide Aquati     1:52.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.77   12/8/2011 Ryan Murphy, Bolles School Sh              
                1:50.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                1:51.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                1:52.59  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                1:55.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stumph, Steven      18 Orinda Aquatics      1:48.23    1:46.79         20  
                  23.46       51.31 (27.85)     1:21.28 (29.97)     1:46.79 (25.51)
  2 Ogren, Curtis       16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:46.56    1:47.11         17  
                  23.67       50.13 (26.46)     1:20.93 (30.80)     1:47.11 (26.18)
  3 Thai, Harrison      17 Crescenta-Canada     1:48.72    1:47.65         16  
                  23.69       50.29 (26.60)     1:21.80 (31.51)     1:47.65 (25.85)
  4 Glass, William      17 City of Mobile S     1:48.39    1:47.93         15  
                  23.33       50.26 (26.93)     1:21.84 (31.58)     1:47.93 (26.09)
  5 Lierley, Zachary    18 Mount Pleasant S     1:49.40    1:48.88         14  
                  24.42       51.66 (27.24)     1:22.91 (31.25)     1:48.88 (25.97)
  6 Duderstadt, Michae  18 Panama City Swim     1:49.08    1:49.10         13  
                  23.80       52.26 (28.46)     1:23.26 (31.00)     1:49.10 (25.84)
  7 Dressel, Caeleb     16 Bolles School Sh     1:49.47    1:49.57         12  
                  23.20       50.90 (27.70)     1:23.66 (32.76)     1:49.57 (25.91)
  8 Miller, Patrick     18 Dads Club Swim T     1:49.35    1:50.91         11  
                  23.92       53.05 (29.13)     1:24.94 (31.89)     1:50.91 (25.97)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Thomas    17 College Area Swi     1:50.00    1:48.61          9  
                  23.98       50.46 (26.48)     1:23.22 (32.76)     1:48.61 (25.39)
 10 Mulcare, Patrick    16 Dayton Raiders       1:49.71    1:48.63          7  
                  23.56       50.24 (26.68)     1:22.39 (32.15)     1:48.63 (26.24)
 11 Arakelian, Nick     16 Kingfish Aquatic     1:49.70    1:48.87          6  
                  25.68       53.07 (27.39)     1:23.60 (30.53)     1:48.87 (25.27)
 12 Chadwick, Michael   17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:49.94    1:49.80          5  
                  24.06       53.03 (28.97)     1:25.15 (32.12)     1:49.80 (24.65)
 13 Wen, Michael        17 CLASS Aquatics       1:50.26    1:50.13          4  
                  23.77       52.57 (28.80)     1:24.14 (31.57)     1:50.13 (25.99)
 14 Stuart, Hennessey   17 Una DSA              1:50.28    1:50.78          3  
                  23.51       50.60 (27.09)     1:24.05 (33.45)     1:50.78 (26.73)
 15 Whittle, Matthew    16 Davis Aquadarts      1:50.25    1:51.48          2  
                  22.84       51.30 (28.46)     1:23.91 (32.61)     1:51.48 (27.57)
 16 Cassidy, Quinn      17 Saint Andrew's S     1:49.47    1:52.06          1  
                  24.77       52.60 (27.83)     1:24.68 (32.08)     1:52.06 (27.38)
C - Final
 17 Josa, Matthew       17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:50.92    1:48.19        
                  23.07       50.42 (27.35)     1:21.95 (31.53)     1:48.19 (26.24)
 18 Quinn, Austin       17 Lake Erie Silver     1:50.82    1:49.34        
                  23.52       50.46 (26.94)     1:23.16 (32.70)     1:49.34 (26.18)
 19 Charles, David      17 Nashville Aquati     1:50.42    1:49.77        
                  24.13       51.70 (27.57)     1:24.01 (32.31)     1:49.77 (25.76)
 20 Palazzo, Ross       16 Hudson Explorer      1:50.33    1:50.12        
                  24.11       52.59 (28.48)     1:23.70 (31.11)     1:50.12 (26.42)
 21 Turner, Brock       17 Dayton Raiders       1:50.91    1:50.35        
                  24.75       51.68 (26.93)     1:25.25 (33.57)     1:50.35 (25.10)
 22 Owen, Robert        17 Crimson Aquatics     1:50.75    1:51.60        
                  24.94       53.16 (28.22)     1:25.94 (32.78)     1:51.60 (25.66)
 23 Bradley, Kevin      17 Crimson Aquatics     1:50.83    1:51.63        
                  24.88       53.90 (29.02)     1:26.45 (32.55)     1:51.63 (25.18)
 24 Dobbs, Chatham      16 Nashville Aquati     1:50.28    1:51.70        
                  23.98       51.69 (27.71)     1:24.82 (33.13)     1:51.70 (26.88)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:50.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:51.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:52.59  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:55.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           16 Bolles School Sh          NT    1:48.23        
                  23.44       50.96 (27.52)     1:22.47 (31.51)     1:48.23 (25.76)
  2 Cassidy, Quinn            17 Saint Andrew's S          NT    1:48.91        
                  24.58       52.57 (27.99)     1:23.34 (30.77)     1:48.91 (25.57)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.77   12/8/2011 Ryan Murphy, Bolles School Sh              
                1:50.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                1:51.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                1:52.59  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                1:55.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogren, Curtis             16 Palo Alto Stanfo     1:48.49    1:46.56 q      
                  23.38       49.84 (26.46)     1:20.20 (30.36)     1:46.56 (26.36)
  2 Stumph, Steven            18 Orinda Aquatics      1:47.52    1:48.23 q      
                  23.98       51.22 (27.24)     1:22.49 (31.27)     1:48.23 (25.74)
  3 Glass, William            17 City of Mobile S     1:51.65    1:48.39 q      
                  23.34       50.27 (26.93)     1:21.71 (31.44)     1:48.39 (26.68)
  4 Thai, Harrison            17 Crescenta-Canada     1:48.82    1:48.72 q      
                  24.26       50.23 (25.97)     1:21.99 (31.76)     1:48.72 (26.73)
  5 Duderstadt, Michael       18 Panama City Swim     1:50.01    1:49.08 q      
                  23.51       51.55 (28.04)     1:22.92 (31.37)     1:49.08 (26.16)
  6 Miller, Patrick           18 Dads Club Swim T     1:52.08    1:49.35 q      
                  23.74       51.51 (27.77)     1:23.52 (32.01)     1:49.35 (25.83)
  7 Lierley, Zachary          18 Mount Pleasant S     2:05.61L   1:49.40 q      
                  24.42       50.96 (26.54)     1:22.94 (31.98)     1:49.40 (26.46)
  8 Dressel, Caeleb           16 Bolles School Sh     1:49.99    1:49.47 q      
                  23.69       51.33 (27.64)     1:23.33 (32.00)     1:49.47 (26.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cassidy, Quinn            17 Saint Andrew's S     1:49.64    1:49.47 q      
                  24.57       52.01 (27.44)     1:23.45 (31.44)     1:49.47 (26.02)
 10 Arakelian, Nick           16 Kingfish Aquatic     2:05.79L   1:49.70 q      
                  25.97       53.71 (27.74)     1:24.25 (30.54)     1:49.70 (25.45)
 11 Mulcare, Patrick          16 Dayton Raiders       1:50.96    1:49.71 q      
                  23.63       50.33 (26.70)     1:22.82 (32.49)     1:49.71 (26.89)
 12 Chadwick, Michael         17 SwimMAC Carolina     2:10.80L   1:49.94 q      
                  24.72       53.44 (28.72)     1:24.32 (30.88)     1:49.94 (25.62)
 13 Anderson, Thomas          17 College Area Swi     1:52.44    1:50.00 q      
                  24.32       51.64 (27.32)     1:24.38 (32.74)     1:50.00 (25.62)
 14 Whittle, Matthew          16 Davis Aquadarts      1:52.18    1:50.25 q      
                  22.83       50.86 (28.03)     1:22.43 (31.57)     1:50.25 (27.82)
 15 Wen, Michael              17 CLASS Aquatics       1:51.24    1:50.26 q      
                  23.97       52.56 (28.59)     1:24.33 (31.77)     1:50.26 (25.93)
 16 Stuart, Hennessey         17 Una DSA              1:52.47    1:50.28 q      
                  23.80       50.27 (26.47)     1:23.27 (33.00)     1:50.28 (27.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dobbs, Chatham            16 Nashville Aquati     2:09.11L   1:50.28 q      
                  23.85       50.69 (26.84)     1:23.64 (32.95)     1:50.28 (26.64)
 18 Palazzo, Ross             16 Hudson Explorer      2:07.23L   1:50.33 q      
                  23.99       51.74 (27.75)     1:22.97 (31.23)     1:50.33 (27.36)
 19 Charles, David            17 Nashville Aquati     2:10.10L   1:50.42 q      
                  24.18       51.49 (27.31)     1:23.90 (32.41)     1:50.42 (26.52)
 20 Owen, Robert              17 Crimson Aquatics     2:07.57L   1:50.75 q      
                  24.98       52.79 (27.81)     1:25.09 (32.30)     1:50.75 (25.66)
 21 Quinn, Austin             17 Lake Erie Silver     1:51.44    1:50.82 q      
                  24.31       52.28 (27.97)     1:24.93 (32.65)     1:50.82 (25.89)
 22 Bradley, Kevin            17 Crimson Aquatics     2:09.11L   1:50.83 q      
                  24.22       51.94 (27.72)     1:25.07 (33.13)     1:50.83 (25.76)
 23 Turner, Brock             17 Dayton Raiders       2:07.73L   1:50.91 q      
                  24.44       51.34 (26.90)     1:25.00 (33.66)     1:50.91 (25.91)
 24 Josa, Matthew             17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:47.88    1:50.92 q      
                  22.68       49.66 (26.98)     1:23.39 (33.73)     1:50.92 (27.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McHugh, Robert            17 Baylor Swim Club     2:08.34L   1:50.93        
                  24.31       51.47 (27.16)     1:24.58 (33.11)     1:50.93 (26.35)
 26 McArthur, Justin          15 Lakewood Aquatic     1:51.57    1:51.20        
                  24.05       51.58 (27.53)     1:25.30 (33.72)     1:51.20 (25.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Miller, Jacob             16 Redbird Swim Clu     2:09.53L   1:51.28        
                  23.98       51.98 (28.00)     1:24.68 (32.70)     1:51.28 (26.60)
 28 Butler, Jared             17 Rockwall Aquatic     2:10.30L   1:51.34        
                  24.36       52.11 (27.75)     1:24.99 (32.88)     1:51.34 (26.35)
 29 Bretschneider, Lane       17 SwimMAC Carolina     1:52.34    1:51.36        
                  24.66       53.26 (28.60)     1:26.08 (32.82)     1:51.36 (25.28)
 29 Thorne, Nicholas          17 Mount Hood Aquat     1:53.94    1:51.36        
                  24.25       51.87 (27.62)     1:25.00 (33.13)     1:51.36 (26.36)
 31 Kananowicz, Bryce         16 Coeur D'alene Ar     1:50.13    1:51.37        
                  23.56       50.65 (27.09)     1:24.48 (33.83)     1:51.37 (26.89)
 32 Condorelli, Santo         17 Bolles School Sh     1:50.18    1:51.50        
                  22.96       50.19 (27.23)     1:24.47 (34.28)     1:51.50 (27.03)
 33 Shilling, Stephen         18 Santa Clara Swim     1:49.54    1:51.65        
                  24.19       51.11 (26.92)     1:24.63 (33.52)     1:51.65 (27.02)
 34 Henry, Hayden             17 Texas RiverShark     1:51.77    1:51.67        
                  24.69       53.50 (28.81)     1:25.24 (31.74)     1:51.67 (26.43)
 35 Hodge, Cooper             15 Cincinnati Aquat     2:11.77L   1:51.70        
                  24.70       52.27 (27.57)     1:24.25 (31.98)     1:51.70 (27.45)
 36 Johns, Travis             17 Waves Of Wilming     1:51.84    1:51.72        
                                  51.84 ( )     1:25.34 (33.50)     1:51.72 (26.38)
 36 Poti, Quinn               17 Blue Dolfins         1:51.95    1:51.72        
                  24.49       52.48 (27.99)     1:25.94 (33.46)     1:51.72 (25.78)
 38 Thach, Tommy              16 King Aquatic Clu     1:50.85    1:51.77        
                  24.17       52.08 (27.91)     1:25.30 (33.22)     1:51.77 (26.47)
 39 Vacek, Austin             18 Katy Aquatic Tea     2:08.72L   1:51.82        
                  24.46       52.26 (27.80)     1:25.60 (33.34)     1:51.82 (26.22)
 40 Cottam, Tim               18 Unattached           2:10.79L   1:51.83        
                  23.95       52.73 (28.78)     1:24.29 (31.56)     1:51.83 (27.54)
 41 Schultz, William          17 Lakeside Swim Te     2:09.95L   1:51.88        
                  24.80       53.14 (28.34)     1:25.93 (32.79)     1:51.88 (25.95)
 42 Borgert, Benjamin         17 High Tide Aquati     2:09.86L   1:51.89        
                  25.41       53.02 (27.61)     1:25.25 (32.23)     1:51.89 (26.64)
 43 Dacruz, Nathaniel         16 Tide                 1:54.12    1:51.92        
                  23.74       51.85 (28.11)     1:25.34 (33.49)     1:51.92 (26.58)
 44 Carter, Geoffrey          18 SwimAtlanta          1:51.91    1:51.96        
                  24.70       53.17 (28.47)     1:24.99 (31.82)     1:51.96 (26.97)
 45 Balogh, Brennan           15 Lincoln Select S     2:10.92L   1:52.11        
                  24.07       51.53 (27.46)     1:25.24 (33.71)     1:52.11 (26.87)
 46 Panchak, Jonathan         16 Peak Swimming        1:53.85    1:52.13        
                  24.84       54.66 (29.82)     1:25.62 (30.96)     1:52.13 (26.51)
 47 Berger, Brennen           17 Carmel Swim Club     1:51.16    1:52.20        
                  24.49       52.63 (28.14)     1:25.17 (32.54)     1:52.20 (27.03)
 48 Usinger, Brett            17 Crow Canyon Coun     1:52.21    1:52.28        
                  24.40       53.31 (28.91)     1:25.18 (31.87)     1:52.28 (27.10)
 49 Wells, Tucker             18 Phoenix Swim Clu     2:08.00L   1:52.33        
                  24.48       51.47 (26.99)     1:24.31 (32.84)     1:52.33 (28.02)
 50 Hatanaka, Nicolas         17 Loveland Swim Cl     1:52.82    1:52.42        
                  25.35       54.17 (28.82)     1:25.98 (31.81)     1:52.42 (26.44)
 51 Tafuto, Vincent           17 Hershey Aquatic      2:11.26L   1:52.52        
                  24.07       53.56 (29.49)     1:26.33 (32.77)     1:52.52 (26.19)
 52 Radice, Julian            17 Metro Aquatic Cl     1:51.45    1:52.55        
                  24.05       52.58 (28.53)     1:25.92 (33.34)     1:52.55 (26.63)
 53 Hurwitz, Cole             18 The Dolphins         2:10.78L   1:52.56        
                  24.71       53.24 (28.53)     1:25.23 (31.99)     1:52.56 (27.33)
 54 Manchester, John          17 SwimMAC Carolina     2:10.29L   1:52.64        
                  24.07       51.06 (26.99)     1:26.24 (35.18)     1:52.64 (26.40)
 55 Brown, Joe                17 Desert Shark Swi     1:52.16    1:52.66        
                  24.27       52.76 (28.49)     1:25.99 (33.23)     1:52.66 (26.67)
 55 Poon, Brian               15 Phoenix Swimming     2:10.31L   1:52.66        
                  24.62       53.68 (29.06)     1:27.35 (33.67)     1:52.66 (25.31)
 57 Orf, Nickolaus            17 Parkway Swim Clu     1:51.06    1:52.83        
                  23.93       52.75 (28.82)     1:26.34 (33.59)     1:52.83 (26.49)
 58 Strobel, Jackson          16 Colorado Stars       2:10.97L   1:52.88        
                  24.60       53.44 (28.84)     1:25.48 (32.04)     1:52.88 (27.40)
 59 Lohman, Connor            17 Lakeside Swim Te     2:10.88L   1:52.90        
                  25.23       55.30 (30.07)     1:26.13 (30.83)     1:52.90 (26.77)
 60 Toetz, Alexander          18 Three Rivers Aqu     2:12.33L   1:52.94        
                  24.04       52.20 (28.16)     1:25.33 (33.13)     1:52.94 (27.61)
 61 Rutter, Jonathan          16 Powel Crosley, J     2:12.58L   1:52.98        
                  25.02       55.32 (30.30)     1:26.53 (31.21)     1:52.98 (26.45)
 62 Massey, Ryan              17 Premier Aquatics     1:52.16    1:52.99        
                  24.32       52.62 (28.30)     1:26.11 (33.49)     1:52.99 (26.88)
 63 Nguyenphu, Austin         17 North Texas Nada     2:10.60L   1:53.15        
                  25.28       54.25 (28.97)     1:26.68 (32.43)     1:53.15 (26.47)
 64 Leasure, Robert           18 Lakeside Swim Te     1:53.12    1:53.21        
                  25.42       53.16 (27.74)     1:26.42 (33.26)     1:53.21 (26.79)
 65 Brutkiewicz, Marlin       17 City of Mobile S     1:54.54    1:53.27        
                  25.28       55.15 (29.87)     1:26.28 (31.13)     1:53.27 (26.99)
 66 DeVine, Abrahm            16 Cascade Swim Clu     2:08.19L   1:53.34        
                  25.09       52.91 (27.82)     1:26.46 (33.55)     1:53.34 (26.88)
 66 Spinek, Benjamin          17 Carolina Aquatic     1:54.42    1:53.34        
                  25.13       54.62 (29.49)     1:26.69 (32.07)     1:53.34 (26.65)
 68 McCullagh, Hayes          17 SwimMAC Carolina     2:10.03L   1:53.35        
                  24.00       52.15 (28.15)     1:25.20 (33.05)     1:53.35 (28.15)
 69 Shaw, Dalton              17 Greenville Swim      2:09.72L   1:53.36        
                  24.36       53.10 (28.74)     1:26.05 (32.95)     1:53.36 (27.31)
 70 Godfrey, Trent            17 Phoenix Swim Clu     2:12.63L   1:53.38        
                  23.61       51.52 (27.91)     1:26.20 (34.68)     1:53.38 (27.18)
 71 Hendricks, Kyle           16 Premier Aquatics     1:54.96    1:53.44        
                  24.74       53.22 (28.48)     1:26.64 (33.42)     1:53.44 (26.80)
 72 Markham, Jake             16 Aces Swim Club       1:54.81    1:53.49        
                  24.26       52.65 (28.39)     1:26.91 (34.26)     1:53.49 (26.58)
 73 Cooper, Thomas            16 Triton Swimming      1:52.36    1:53.56        
                  24.16       52.35 (28.19)     1:26.63 (34.28)     1:53.56 (26.93)
 74 Ewoldt, Kyle              16 Sun Devil Aquati     1:52.58    1:53.59        
                  25.36       53.46 (28.10)     1:26.92 (33.46)     1:53.59 (26.67)
 75 Hunnicutt, Carlos         17 Willamalane Swim     1:53.08    1:53.64        
                  24.42       52.58 (28.16)     1:26.22 (33.64)     1:53.64 (27.42)
 76 Jones, Patrick            18 Loveland Swim Cl     1:52.39    1:53.69        
                  25.22       53.39 (28.17)     1:26.47 (33.08)     1:53.69 (27.22)
 77 Burwick, Nathon           17 Stingrays            2:11.82L   1:53.79        
                  24.67       53.34 (28.67)     1:26.51 (33.17)     1:53.79 (27.28)
 78 McPheters, Matthew        17 Bolles School Sh     1:52.80    1:53.83        
                  24.31       51.89 (27.58)     1:26.53 (34.64)     1:53.83 (27.30)
 78 Tybur, Jonathan           16 The Woodlands Sw     2:12.12L   1:53.83        
                  25.17       55.24 (30.07)     1:26.74 (31.50)     1:53.83 (27.09)
 80 Bryant, Samuel            17 Premier Aquatics     2:08.96L   1:53.87        
                  24.58       53.56 (28.98)     1:26.94 (33.38)     1:53.87 (26.93)
 81 White, Michael            17 Arizona Gold Swi     1:51.94    1:53.90        
                  24.10       53.67 (29.57)     1:26.52 (32.85)     1:53.90 (27.38)
 82 Remetta, John             18 North Texas Nada     1:50.73    1:53.91        
                  24.89       54.14 (29.25)     1:26.94 (32.80)     1:53.91 (26.97)
 83 Smith, Timothy            17 DU Hilltoppers       1:53.00    1:53.92        
                  25.30       54.03 (28.73)     1:26.97 (32.94)     1:53.92 (26.95)
 84 Lee, William              17 Palo Alto Stanfo     2:10.41L   1:53.98        
                  25.18       53.30 (28.12)     1:26.80 (33.50)     1:53.98 (27.18)
 85 Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics      1:53.34    1:54.01        
                  24.84       52.46 (27.62)     1:26.29 (33.83)     1:54.01 (27.72)
 86 Luh, Alexander            17 Peak Swimming        1:53.36    1:54.12        
                  25.06       55.36 (30.30)     1:27.94 (32.58)     1:54.12 (26.18)
 87 Foster, Mitchell          18 Aquajets Swim Te     1:53.11    1:54.14        
                  24.14       51.26 (27.12)     1:25.60 (34.34)     1:54.14 (28.54)
 88 Ringgold, Brett           17 North Texas Nada     1:51.09    1:54.15        
                  24.24       53.13 (28.89)     1:26.52 (33.39)     1:54.15 (27.63)
 88 Takabayashi, Kazumu       17 SoNoCo Swim Club     2:10.96L   1:54.15        
                  24.34       52.13 (27.79)     1:27.70 (35.57)     1:54.15 (26.45)
 90 Walton, Alex              16 Iowa City Eels S     2:09.77L   1:54.26        
                  25.00       52.53 (27.53)     1:26.88 (34.35)     1:54.26 (27.38)
 91 Rodriguez, Jason          16 Irvine Novaquati     2:09.80L   1:54.29        
                  24.00       52.80 (28.80)     1:26.80 (34.00)     1:54.29 (27.49)
 92 Chin, Garrett             17 Swim Pasadena        1:52.28    1:54.38        
                  24.97       52.92 (27.95)     1:27.11 (34.19)     1:54.38 (27.27)
 92 Bitara, Christopher       17 Aggie Swim Club      1:52.83    1:54.38        
                  24.60       52.55 (27.95)     1:26.75 (34.20)     1:54.38 (27.63)
 94 Sebastian, Ryan           16 Scarlet Aquatics     2:08.69L   1:54.39        
                  24.41       53.14 (28.73)     1:26.78 (33.64)     1:54.39 (27.61)
 95 Yong, Zachary             17 Orange Co. Waves     2:09.96L   1:54.41        
                  24.52       54.90 (30.38)     1:27.20 (32.30)     1:54.41 (27.21)
 96 Kimpel, Alex              17 Blue Dolfins         1:54.50    1:54.44        
                  24.45       54.05 (29.60)     1:26.67 (32.62)     1:54.44 (27.77)
 97 Doss, Kyle                18 Michigan Lakesho     2:10.79L   1:54.48        
                  24.17       52.65 (28.48)     1:26.73 (34.08)     1:54.48 (27.75)
 98 Downing, Christopher      16 Charles River Aq     2:11.55L   1:54.50        
                  25.63       55.39 (29.76)     1:27.47 (32.08)     1:54.50 (27.03)
 99 Lindsay, Cameron          17 King Aquatic Clu     1:54.91    1:54.61        
                  25.02       53.73 (28.71)     1:26.46 (32.73)     1:54.61 (28.15)
100 Springman, Riley          16 Highlander Aquat     2:09.65L   1:54.64        
                  25.53       53.72 (28.19)     1:28.27 (34.55)     1:54.64 (26.37)
101 Ahlberg, Joseph           16 SoNoCo Swim Club     2:10.73L   1:54.69        
                  25.08       53.91 (28.83)     1:27.60 (33.69)     1:54.69 (27.09)
102 Tremain, Max              17 Badger Swim Club     2:12.35L   1:54.70        
                  24.84       55.16 (30.32)     1:26.96 (31.80)     1:54.70 (27.74)
103 *Nakano, Shota            18 Hershey Aquatic      1:53.01    1:54.72        
                  24.97       54.59 (29.62)     1:27.39 (32.80)     1:54.72 (27.33)
104 Hirstein, Austin          17 Kamehameha Swim      1:54.20    1:55.07        
                  24.24       53.39 (29.15)     1:27.19 (33.80)     1:55.07 (27.88)
105 Webster, Matthew          17 Santa Clara Swim     1:54.26    1:55.14        
                  25.01       53.32 (28.31)     1:28.30 (34.98)     1:55.14 (26.84)
106 McPherson, Matthew        17 Nashville Aquati     2:11.35L   1:55.39        
                  25.20       54.16 (28.96)     1:27.90 (33.74)     1:55.39 (27.49)
107 Hamlik, Jaron             17 Columbia River S     1:53.44    1:55.42        
                  25.21       53.46 (28.25)     1:28.00 (34.54)     1:55.42 (27.42)
108 Delgado, James            17 Cincinnati Marli     2:09.55L   1:55.46        
                  25.25       54.91 (29.66)     1:27.94 (33.03)     1:55.46 (27.52)
109 Deckard, Brandon          17 Bend Swim Club       2:10.92L   1:55.48        
                  25.23       53.23 (28.00)     1:27.99 (34.76)     1:55.48 (27.49)
110 Klein, Curtis             17 The Dolphins         2:12.67L   1:55.62        
                  24.14       51.45 (27.31)     1:27.65 (36.20)     1:55.62 (27.97)
111 Stockett, Paul            17 Suburban Seahawk     2:10.75L   1:55.63        
                  25.54       54.56 (29.02)     1:27.48 (32.92)     1:55.63 (28.15)
112 Doss, Austin              17 Hershey Aquatic      1:52.57    1:55.71        
                  24.69       52.62 (27.93)     1:27.53 (34.91)     1:55.71 (28.18)
113 Schiffer, Michael         17 Orange Co. Waves     1:53.52    1:55.79        
                  24.46       54.28 (29.82)     1:27.56 (33.28)     1:55.79 (28.23)
114 Kao, Ryan                 16 La Mirada Armada     2:09.54L   1:55.86        
                  25.04       54.31 (29.27)     1:29.00 (34.69)     1:55.86 (26.86)
115 Naik, Naresh              17 Chesapeake Swim      1:54.22    1:55.92        
                  25.09       53.83 (28.74)     1:29.42 (35.59)     1:55.92 (26.50)
116 Mulleady, Duncan          16 Dallas Mustangs      2:11.74L   1:56.02        
                  24.83       53.87 (29.04)     1:28.58 (34.71)     1:56.02 (27.44)
117 Keller, Brandon           15 Upper Palmetto Y     2:12.36L   1:56.09        
                  25.73       55.42 (29.69)     1:28.33 (32.91)     1:56.09 (27.76)
118 *Barrena Lorono, Javier   15 Bolles School Sh     1:51.77    1:56.21        
                  25.58       53.61 (28.03)     1:28.84 (35.23)     1:56.21 (27.37)
119 Demoss, Troy              17 Northland United     1:54.22    1:56.39        
                  25.48       54.10 (28.62)     1:29.52 (35.42)     1:56.39 (26.87)
120 Buerger, Zachary          16 Allegheny North      1:48.55    1:56.46        
                  24.85       53.93 (29.08)     1:28.46 (34.53)     1:56.46 (28.00)
121 Maginn, Heath             17 Kansas City Blaz     2:12.71L   1:56.51        
                  28.99       54.07 (25.08)     1:28.88 (34.81)     1:56.51 (27.63)
122 Walker, Benjamin          15 Una PACK             2:09.75L   1:56.59        
                  24.89       54.54 (29.65)     1:28.06 (33.52)     1:56.59 (28.53)
123 Van Overdam, Austin       17 Cypress Fairbank     2:08.20L   1:57.52        
                  24.54       53.02 (28.48)     1:28.41 (35.39)     1:57.52 (29.11)
124 Baldacci, Collin          18 Gillette Swim Te     1:50.71    1:58.34        
                  23.59       51.23 (27.64)     1:27.64 (36.41)     1:58.34 (30.70)
125 Davis, Chase              18 SwimTulsa            1:52.26    2:03.58        
                  25.30       56.42 (31.12)     1:33.86 (37.44)     2:03.58 (29.72)
 -- Lau, Andy                 17 Team Santa Monic     1:53.52         DQ        
 -- Quallen, Joshua           18 Dayton Raiders       1:51.58         DQ        
 -- Ratchford, Jonathan       17 Orinda Aquatics      1:54.81        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Behnen, Louis             17 Kansas City Blaz     2:11.16L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:44.87   12/7/2012 Curtis Ogren, Palo Alto Stanfo             
                3:45.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                3:58.99  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                3:59.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                4:05.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ogren, Curtis       16 Palo Alto Stanfo     3:46.13    3:44.87J        20  
                  24.14       51.70 (27.56)     1:20.38 (28.68)     1:48.44 (28.06)
        2:19.56 (31.12)     2:51.36 (31.80)     3:18.44 (27.08)     3:44.87 (26.43)
  2 Roberts, Jonathan   17 North Texas Nada     3:52.12    3:49.60         17  
                  24.33       52.40 (28.07)     1:20.98 (28.58)     1:48.87 (27.89)
        2:23.18 (34.31)     2:57.38 (34.20)     3:24.05 (26.67)     3:49.60 (25.55)
  3 Stumph, Steven      18 Orinda Aquatics      3:51.93    3:50.06         16  
                  24.84       53.18 (28.34)     1:23.25 (30.07)     1:53.18 (29.93)
        2:25.10 (31.92)     2:57.08 (31.98)     3:24.24 (27.16)     3:50.06 (25.82)
  4 Lierley, Zachary    18 Mount Pleasant S     3:50.54    3:50.21         15  
                  24.64       53.28 (28.64)     1:21.20 (27.92)     1:48.49 (27.29)
        2:21.85 (33.36)     2:55.51 (33.66)     3:22.81 (27.30)     3:50.21 (27.40)
  5 Anderson, Thomas    17 College Area Swi     3:51.85    3:50.64         14  
                  24.80       53.30 (28.50)     1:21.90 (28.60)     1:49.99 (28.09)
        2:23.49 (33.50)     2:57.47 (33.98)     3:24.31 (26.84)     3:50.64 (26.33)
  6 Arakelian, Nick     16 Kingfish Aquatic     3:52.16    3:53.59         13  
                  26.57       57.33 (30.76)     1:26.24 (28.91)     1:54.49 (28.25)
        2:26.27 (31.78)     2:59.47 (33.20)     3:26.87 (27.40)     3:53.59 (26.72)
  7 Owen, Robert        17 Crimson Aquatics     3:52.46    3:53.98         12  
                  25.40       54.36 (28.96)     1:23.32 (28.96)     1:52.71 (29.39)
        2:25.81 (33.10)     3:00.09 (34.28)     3:28.02 (27.93)     3:53.98 (25.96)
  8 Mulcare, Patrick    16 Dayton Raiders       3:52.91    3:58.17         11  
                  25.48       54.50 (29.02)     1:24.71 (30.21)     1:54.91 (30.20)
        2:28.78 (33.87)     3:03.01 (34.23)     3:30.95 (27.94)     3:58.17 (27.22)
B - Final
  9 Charles, David      17 Nashville Aquati     3:55.15    3:53.09          9  
                  24.95       53.39 (28.44)     1:22.96 (29.57)     1:52.30 (29.34)
        2:26.16 (33.86)     3:00.12 (33.96)     3:27.11 (26.99)     3:53.09 (25.98)
 10 Turner, Brock       17 Dayton Raiders       3:54.94    3:53.30          7  
                  25.04       53.84 (28.80)     1:22.99 (29.15)     1:51.88 (28.89)
        2:26.52 (34.64)     3:02.14 (35.62)     3:27.99 (25.85)     3:53.30 (25.31)
 11 Ball, Ryan          17 Loveland Swim Cl     3:55.65    3:55.78          6  
                  25.78       54.63 (28.85)     1:24.19 (29.56)     1:53.55 (29.36)
        2:28.28 (34.73)     3:03.23 (34.95)     3:30.14 (26.91)     3:55.78 (25.64)
 12 Thai, Harrison      17 Crescenta-Canada     3:55.52    3:56.73          5  
                  25.04       54.37 (29.33)     1:23.87 (29.50)     1:53.25 (29.38)
        2:27.08 (33.83)     3:01.90 (34.82)     3:29.55 (27.65)     3:56.73 (27.18)
 13 Palazzo, Ross       16 Hudson Explorer      3:57.34    3:57.06          4  
                  25.14       54.46 (29.32)     1:25.48 (31.02)     1:56.42 (30.94)
        2:28.42 (32.00)     3:00.85 (32.43)     3:29.25 (28.40)     3:57.06 (27.81)
 14 Radice, Julian      17 Metro Aquatic Cl     3:56.71    3:58.17          3  
                  24.91       53.67 (28.76)     1:23.87 (30.20)     1:53.76 (29.89)
        2:28.22 (34.46)     3:03.09 (34.87)     3:31.15 (28.06)     3:58.17 (27.02)
 15 Miller, Patrick     18 Dads Club Swim T     3:53.56    3:58.26          2  
                  24.91       54.06 (29.15)     1:24.72 (30.66)     1:55.92 (31.20)
        2:29.47 (33.55)     3:03.74 (34.27)     3:31.48 (27.74)     3:58.26 (26.78)
 -- Leasure, Robert     18 Lakeside Swim Te     3:56.43         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Quinn, Austin       17 Lake Erie Silver     3:58.77    3:54.48        
                  24.97       53.86 (28.89)     1:23.50 (29.64)     1:53.04 (29.54)
        2:26.83 (33.79)     3:01.18 (34.35)     3:28.61 (27.43)     3:54.48 (25.87)
 18 Borgert, Benjamin   17 High Tide Aquati     3:58.37    3:55.42        
                  25.58       54.73 (29.15)     1:24.28 (29.55)     1:53.68 (29.40)
        2:27.18 (33.50)     3:00.67 (33.49)     3:28.37 (27.70)     3:55.42 (27.05)
 19 DeVine, Abrahm      16 Cascade Swim Clu     3:58.80    3:56.89        
                  25.54       54.57 (29.03)     1:23.96 (29.39)     1:52.97 (29.01)
        2:27.69 (34.72)     3:02.57 (34.88)     3:30.36 (27.79)     3:56.89 (26.53)
 20 Bretschneider, Lan  17 SwimMAC Carolina     3:58.16    3:58.07        
                  27.03       56.63 (29.60)     1:27.21 (30.58)     1:57.50 (30.29)
        2:31.20 (33.70)     3:03.58 (32.38)     3:31.09 (27.51)     3:58.07 (26.98)
 21 Vacek, Austin       18 Katy Aquatic Tea     3:58.70    3:58.15        
                  25.01       53.68 (28.67)     1:22.82 (29.14)     1:51.96 (29.14)
        2:26.67 (34.71)     3:01.74 (35.07)     3:30.33 (28.59)     3:58.15 (27.82)
 22 Shaw, Dalton        17 Greenville Swim      3:58.44    3:59.66        
                  25.27       54.32 (29.05)     1:25.66 (31.34)     1:55.93 (30.27)
        2:29.09 (33.16)     3:03.50 (34.41)     3:31.70 (28.20)     3:59.66 (27.96)
 23 Poti, Quinn         17 Blue Dolfins         3:58.28    4:00.37        
                  25.59       55.07 (29.48)     1:25.78 (30.71)     1:56.60 (30.82)
        2:31.95 (35.35)     3:06.85 (34.90)     3:34.07 (27.22)     4:00.37 (26.30)
 24 Burns, Aidan        15 Santa Clara Swim     3:58.18    4:06.32        
                  25.96       56.02 (30.06)     1:27.72 (31.70)     1:58.49 (30.77)
        2:34.54 (36.05)     3:10.51 (35.97)     3:38.83 (28.32)     4:06.32 (27.49)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:44.87   12/7/2012 Curtis Ogren, Palo Alto Stanfo             
                3:45.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                3:58.99  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                3:59.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                4:05.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogren, Curtis             16 Palo Alto Stanfo     3:48.99    3:46.13 q      
                  24.51       52.16 (27.65)     1:21.04 (28.88)     1:49.05 (28.01)
        2:21.25 (32.20)     2:52.50 (31.25)     3:19.50 (27.00)     3:46.13 (26.63)
  2 Lierley, Zachary          18 Mount Pleasant S     4:25.76L   3:50.54 q      
                  25.35       53.80 (28.45)     1:21.97 (28.17)     1:49.35 (27.38)
        2:22.38 (33.03)     2:55.63 (33.25)     3:23.29 (27.66)     3:50.54 (27.25)
  3 Anderson, Thomas          17 College Area Swi     3:55.74    3:51.85 q      
                  25.39       53.52 (28.13)     1:22.54 (29.02)     1:50.68 (28.14)
        2:24.21 (33.53)     2:58.25 (34.04)     3:25.55 (27.30)     3:51.85 (26.30)
  4 Stumph, Steven            18 Orinda Aquatics      3:50.35    3:51.93 q      
                  24.99       52.47 (27.48)     1:22.23 (29.76)     1:52.20 (29.97)
        2:23.78 (31.58)     2:55.57 (31.79)     3:23.76 (28.19)     3:51.93 (28.17)
  5 Roberts, Jonathan         17 North Texas Nada     3:58.30    3:52.12 q      
                  24.43       52.78 (28.35)     1:21.36 (28.58)     1:49.37 (28.01)
        2:24.42 (35.05)     2:59.11 (34.69)     3:26.48 (27.37)     3:52.12 (25.64)
  6 Arakelian, Nick           16 Kingfish Aquatic     4:26.25L   3:52.16 q      
                  26.41       57.03 (30.62)     1:25.60 (28.57)     1:53.84 (28.24)
        2:25.98 (32.14)     2:58.48 (32.50)     3:25.75 (27.27)     3:52.16 (26.41)
  7 Owen, Robert              17 Crimson Aquatics     3:56.95    3:52.46 q      
                  25.38       54.10 (28.72)     1:23.36 (29.26)     1:51.65 (28.29)
        2:25.21 (33.56)     2:59.44 (34.23)     3:26.94 (27.50)     3:52.46 (25.52)
  8 Mulcare, Patrick          16 Dayton Raiders       3:52.65    3:52.91 q      
                  24.63       53.22 (28.59)     1:22.03 (28.81)     1:50.42 (28.39)
        2:23.79 (33.37)     2:58.01 (34.22)     3:26.34 (28.33)     3:52.91 (26.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Patrick           18 Dads Club Swim T     4:30.49L   3:53.56 q      
                  25.20       54.40 (29.20)     1:23.51 (29.11)     1:54.10 (30.59)
        2:26.20 (32.10)     2:59.88 (33.68)     3:27.50 (27.62)     3:53.56 (26.06)
 10 Turner, Brock             17 Dayton Raiders       4:29.69L   3:54.94 q      
                  25.78       54.88 (29.10)     1:23.76 (28.88)     1:52.43 (28.67)
        2:26.66 (34.23)     3:01.67 (35.01)     3:28.61 (26.94)     3:54.94 (26.33)
 11 Charles, David            17 Nashville Aquati     3:58.03    3:55.15 q      
                  25.18       53.55 (28.37)     1:23.26 (29.71)     1:52.87 (29.61)
        2:26.72 (33.85)     3:01.15 (34.43)     3:28.67 (27.52)     3:55.15 (26.48)
 12 Thai, Harrison            17 Crescenta-Canada     3:58.82    3:55.52 q      
                  25.36       54.45 (29.09)     1:24.22 (29.77)     1:53.43 (29.21)
        2:26.41 (32.98)     3:00.58 (34.17)     3:28.52 (27.94)     3:55.52 (27.00)
 13 Ball, Ryan                17 Loveland Swim Cl     4:03.13    3:55.65 q      
                  25.71       54.01 (28.30)     1:23.09 (29.08)     1:51.84 (28.75)
        2:26.64 (34.80)     3:01.63 (34.99)     3:28.80 (27.17)     3:55.65 (26.85)
 14 Leasure, Robert           18 Lakeside Swim Te     3:56.99    3:56.43 q      
                  25.88       54.90 (29.02)     1:24.54 (29.64)     1:52.72 (28.18)
        2:27.29 (34.57)     3:01.68 (34.39)     3:29.88 (28.20)     3:56.43 (26.55)
 15 Radice, Julian            17 Metro Aquatic Cl     3:59.65    3:56.71 q      
                  24.79       53.46 (28.67)     1:23.65 (30.19)     1:53.38 (29.73)
        2:27.69 (34.31)     3:02.03 (34.34)     3:29.72 (27.69)     3:56.71 (26.99)
 16 Palazzo, Ross             16 Hudson Explorer      4:34.84L   3:57.34 q      
                  25.03       53.93 (28.90)     1:24.71 (30.78)     1:56.02 (31.31)
        2:28.29 (32.27)     3:01.77 (33.48)     3:30.04 (28.27)     3:57.34 (27.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bretschneider, Lane       17 SwimMAC Carolina     4:37.84L   3:58.16 q      
                  25.69       55.29 (29.60)     1:26.78 (31.49)     1:56.71 (29.93)
        2:31.31 (34.60)     3:03.86 (32.55)     3:31.71 (27.85)     3:58.16 (26.45)
 18 Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim     4:02.01    3:58.18 q      
                  25.44       54.64 (29.20)     1:25.03 (30.39)     1:54.42 (29.39)
        2:28.98 (34.56)     3:03.32 (34.34)     3:31.35 (28.03)     3:58.18 (26.83)
 19 Poti, Quinn               17 Blue Dolfins         4:35.50L   3:58.28 q      
                  25.20       54.82 (29.62)     1:24.89 (30.07)     1:54.41 (29.52)
        2:29.35 (34.94)     3:04.21 (34.86)     3:31.56 (27.35)     3:58.28 (26.72)
 20 Borgert, Benjamin         17 High Tide Aquati     4:34.96L   3:58.37 q      
                  25.87       54.92 (29.05)     1:24.37 (29.45)     1:53.68 (29.31)
        2:27.38 (33.70)     3:02.13 (34.75)     3:30.92 (28.79)     3:58.37 (27.45)
 21 Shaw, Dalton              17 Greenville Swim      4:37.99L   3:58.44 q      
                  25.26       54.12 (28.86)     1:25.19 (31.07)     1:55.29 (30.10)
        2:29.56 (34.27)     3:04.58 (35.02)     3:31.98 (27.40)     3:58.44 (26.46)
 22 Vacek, Austin             18 Katy Aquatic Tea     3:57.65    3:58.70 q      
                  25.37       54.63 (29.26)     1:24.31 (29.68)     1:53.89 (29.58)
        2:28.41 (34.52)     3:03.54 (35.13)     3:31.82 (28.28)     3:58.70 (26.88)
 23 Quinn, Austin             17 Lake Erie Silver     3:57.27    3:58.77 q      
                  24.92       53.61 (28.69)     1:23.16 (29.55)     1:52.32 (29.16)
        2:27.08 (34.76)     3:02.68 (35.60)     3:31.40 (28.72)     3:58.77 (27.37)
 24 DeVine, Abrahm            16 Cascade Swim Clu     4:31.79L   3:58.80 q      
                  25.55       54.45 (28.90)     1:23.92 (29.47)     1:53.21 (29.29)
        2:28.01 (34.80)     3:03.28 (35.27)     3:31.46 (28.18)     3:58.80 (27.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Henry, Hayden             17 Texas RiverShark     4:34.75L   3:59.03        
                  25.56       55.41 (29.85)     1:26.53 (31.12)     1:56.34 (29.81)
        2:30.20 (33.86)     3:03.81 (33.61)     3:32.05 (28.24)     3:59.03 (26.98)
 26 Baker, Ryan               16 Rec Plex Sharks      4:02.17    3:59.16        
                  26.29       56.20 (29.91)     1:27.12 (30.92)     1:58.08 (30.96)
        2:32.01 (33.93)     3:06.31 (34.30)     3:33.07 (26.76)     3:59.16 (26.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Massey, Ryan              17 Premier Aquatics     3:57.81    3:59.30        
                  26.03       54.90 (28.87)     1:24.36 (29.46)     1:53.69 (29.33)
        2:28.77 (35.08)     3:03.59 (34.82)     3:31.99 (28.40)     3:59.30 (27.31)
 28 Butler, Jared             17 Rockwall Aquatic     4:05.69    3:59.76        
                  25.08       54.11 (29.03)     1:24.42 (30.31)     1:53.97 (29.55)
        2:28.56 (34.59)     3:03.61 (35.05)     3:32.45 (28.84)     3:59.76 (27.31)
 29 Behnen, Louis             17 Kansas City Blaz     4:35.29L   3:59.93        
                  25.87       54.88 (29.01)     1:24.52 (29.64)     1:52.99 (28.47)
        2:28.45 (35.46)     3:04.55 (36.10)     3:32.82 (28.27)     3:59.93 (27.11)
 30 Bradley, Kevin            17 Crimson Aquatics     3:57.29    3:59.99        
                  25.34       54.39 (29.05)     1:25.08 (30.69)     1:55.59 (30.51)
        2:29.66 (34.07)     3:04.17 (34.51)     3:32.88 (28.71)     3:59.99 (27.11)
 31 Orf, Nickolaus            17 Parkway Swim Clu     4:37.05L   4:00.26        
                  24.46       52.15 (27.69)     1:22.74 (30.59)     1:53.08 (30.34)
        2:28.63 (35.55)     3:04.92 (36.29)     3:33.12 (28.20)     4:00.26 (27.14)
 32 Poon, Brian               15 Phoenix Swimming     4:00.04    4:00.28        
                  25.29       54.82 (29.53)     1:26.18 (31.36)     1:57.05 (30.87)
        2:31.47 (34.42)     3:06.55 (35.08)     3:33.60 (27.05)     4:00.28 (26.68)
 33 Sebastian, Ryan           16 Scarlet Aquatics     4:32.84L   4:00.48        
                  25.27       54.57 (29.30)     1:25.29 (30.72)     1:54.93 (29.64)
        2:29.33 (34.40)     3:03.73 (34.40)     3:32.76 (29.03)     4:00.48 (27.72)
 34 Smith, Timothy            17 DU Hilltoppers       4:36.97L   4:00.68        
                  25.85       54.93 (29.08)     1:25.42 (30.49)     1:55.74 (30.32)
        2:30.71 (34.97)     3:05.17 (34.46)     3:33.32 (28.15)     4:00.68 (27.36)
 35 McArthur, Justin          15 Lakewood Aquatic     3:57.76    4:00.78        
                  25.70       54.70 (29.00)     1:24.21 (29.51)     1:53.43 (29.22)
        2:28.37 (34.94)     3:03.60 (35.23)     3:32.36 (28.76)     4:00.78 (28.42)
 36 Ewoldt, Kyle              16 Sun Devil Aquati     4:37.79L   4:00.86        
                  24.66       53.28 (28.62)     1:23.90 (30.62)     1:54.36 (30.46)
        2:28.96 (34.60)     3:04.76 (35.80)     3:33.14 (28.38)     4:00.86 (27.72)
 37 Jones, Patrick            18 Loveland Swim Cl     4:37.22L   4:01.21        
                  26.19       55.43 (29.24)     1:25.04 (29.61)     1:54.20 (29.16)
        2:29.45 (35.25)     3:05.11 (35.66)     3:33.63 (28.52)     4:01.21 (27.58)
 38 Kananowicz, Bryce         16 Coeur D'alene Ar     4:37.92L   4:01.28        
                  24.17       52.39 (28.22)     1:21.87 (29.48)     1:51.13 (29.26)
        2:27.18 (36.05)     3:04.12 (36.94)     3:33.46 (29.34)     4:01.28 (27.82)
 39 Ahlberg, Joseph           16 SoNoCo Swim Club     4:40.51L   4:01.31        
                                3:05.71 ( )     3:33.99 (28.28)     4:01.31 (27.32)
 39 Hodge, Cooper             15 Cincinnati Aquat     4:41.90L   4:01.31        
                  25.39       54.74 (29.35)     1:24.97 (30.23)     1:54.27 (29.30)
        2:28.78 (34.51)     3:03.53 (34.75)     3:33.07 (29.54)     4:01.31 (28.24)
 41 Chin, Garrett             17 Swim Pasadena        4:35.41L   4:01.62        
                  25.93       55.63 (29.70)     1:26.09 (30.46)     1:55.97 (29.88)
        2:30.83 (34.86)     3:06.22 (35.39)     3:34.27 (28.05)     4:01.62 (27.35)
 42 Brown, Joe                17 Desert Shark Swi     3:56.73    4:01.64        
                  25.41       53.69 (28.28)     1:24.43 (30.74)     1:54.74 (30.31)
        2:29.29 (34.55)     3:04.41 (35.12)     3:33.72 (29.31)     4:01.64 (27.92)
 43 Hunnicutt, Carlos         17 Willamalane Swim     4:37.68L   4:01.66        
                  25.93       55.25 (29.32)     1:26.18 (30.93)     1:56.40 (30.22)
        2:32.19 (35.79)     3:07.01 (34.82)     3:34.48 (27.47)     4:01.66 (27.18)
 44 Nguyenphu, Austin         17 North Texas Nada     4:36.94L   4:01.74        
                  26.04       56.29 (30.25)     1:27.27 (30.98)     1:57.62 (30.35)
        2:31.85 (34.23)     3:06.07 (34.22)     3:35.00 (28.93)     4:01.74 (26.74)
 45 Miller, Jacob             16 Redbird Swim Clu     4:04.56    4:01.77        
                  25.63       54.76 (29.13)     1:25.28 (30.52)     1:55.62 (30.34)
        2:30.45 (34.83)     3:06.25 (35.80)     3:34.00 (27.75)     4:01.77 (27.77)
 46 Berg, Hayden              18 Jeffco Hurricane     4:36.64L   4:01.93        
                  25.56       54.44 (28.88)     1:25.43 (30.99)     1:56.13 (30.70)
        2:31.13 (35.00)   4:01.93 (1:30.80)                                        
 47 Bryant, Samuel            17 Premier Aquatics     4:32.49L   4:02.12        
                  25.78       55.49 (29.71)     1:26.54 (31.05)     1:56.75 (30.21)
        2:31.58 (34.83)     3:06.33 (34.75)     3:34.77 (28.44)     4:02.12 (27.35)
 48 Loftus, Joseph            17 Coeur D'alene Ar     4:00.37    4:02.51        
                  24.90       54.01 (29.11)     1:25.60 (31.59)     1:56.61 (31.01)
        2:32.12 (35.51)     3:07.99 (35.87)     3:35.74 (27.75)     4:02.51 (26.77)
 49 Tribble, Jack             17 Rockford Marlins     4:41.50L   4:02.60        
                  25.57       54.43 (28.86)     1:24.68 (30.25)   4:02.60 (2:37.92)
 50 McPherson, Matthew        17 Nashville Aquati     4:37.68L   4:02.66        
                  25.92       55.10 (29.18)     1:25.83 (30.73)     1:56.19 (30.36)
        2:30.34 (34.15)     3:05.02 (34.68)     3:34.36 (29.34)     4:02.66 (28.30)
 51 Yong, Zachary             17 Orange Co. Waves     4:39.32L   4:02.67        
                  25.90       55.44 (29.54)     1:27.64 (32.20)     1:59.65 (32.01)
        2:32.92 (33.27)     3:06.39 (33.47)     3:35.10 (28.71)     4:02.67 (27.57)
 52 Balogh, Brennan           15 Lincoln Select S     4:36.37L   4:02.98        
                  24.83       54.06 (29.23)     1:23.84 (29.78)     1:54.32 (30.48)
        2:29.33 (35.01)     3:05.44 (36.11)     3:34.42 (28.98)     4:02.98 (28.56)
 53 Lau, Andy                 17 Team Santa Monic     3:58.02    4:03.16        
                  26.24       55.60 (29.36)     1:26.18 (30.58)     1:55.95 (29.77)
        2:31.06 (35.11)     3:06.76 (35.70)     3:35.53 (28.77)     4:03.16 (27.63)
 54 Hendricks, Kyle           16 Premier Aquatics     4:39.57L   4:03.22        
                  25.58       54.18 (28.60)     1:25.49 (31.31)     1:56.35 (30.86)
        2:31.46 (35.11)     3:07.19 (35.73)     3:35.39 (28.20)     4:03.22 (27.83)
 55 Stockett, Paul            17 Suburban Seahawk     4:40.21L   4:03.48        
                  26.41       56.52 (30.11)     1:26.89 (30.37)     1:58.06 (31.17)
        2:31.41 (33.35)     3:06.45 (35.04)     3:35.32 (28.87)     4:03.48 (28.16)
 56 Beals, Joshua             17 Crimson Aquatics     4:00.80    4:03.54        
                  25.93       54.07 (28.14)     1:25.67 (31.60)     1:56.27 (30.60)
        2:32.10 (35.83)     3:08.73 (36.63)     3:36.51 (27.78)     4:03.54 (27.03)
 57 Delgado, James            17 Cincinnati Marli     4:36.26L   4:04.14        
 58 Henley, Adam              17 Sandpipers Of Ne     4:40.29L   4:04.30        
                  25.93       55.36 (29.43)     1:25.77 (30.41)     1:55.83 (30.06)
        2:30.95 (35.12)     3:08.07 (37.12)     3:36.71 (28.64)     4:04.30 (27.59)
 59 McKissick, Andrew         17 Retriever Aquati     4:36.10L   4:04.42        
                  25.77       55.21 (29.44)     1:26.28 (31.07)     1:56.88 (30.60)
        2:31.75 (34.87)     3:07.86 (36.11)     3:36.71 (28.85)     4:04.42 (27.71)
 60 Walker, Benjamin          15 Una PACK             4:36.23L   4:04.46        
                  25.87       56.95 (31.08)     1:28.89 (31.94)     2:00.26 (31.37)
        2:33.18 (32.92)     3:06.71 (33.53)     3:35.95 (29.24)     4:04.46 (28.51)
 61 White, Michael            17 Arizona Gold Swi     4:37.07L   4:04.59        
                  25.31       54.19 (28.88)     1:25.25 (31.06)     1:55.89 (30.64)
        2:30.22 (34.33)     3:05.91 (35.69)     3:35.41 (29.50)     4:04.59 (29.18)
 62 Burwick, Nathon           17 Stingrays            4:05.17    4:04.83        
                  25.54       54.51 (28.97)     1:25.56 (31.05)     1:55.87 (30.31)
        2:31.43 (35.56)     3:07.46 (36.03)     3:36.88 (29.42)     4:04.83 (27.95)
 63 Demoss, Troy              17 Northland United     4:41.52L   4:05.29        
                  25.65       54.64 (28.99)     1:24.81 (30.17)     1:55.30 (30.49)
        2:32.18 (36.88)     3:09.01 (36.83)     3:37.50 (28.49)     4:05.29 (27.79)
 64 Dawson, Christopher       16 Denver Swim Acad     4:38.61L   4:05.75        
                  25.11       54.63 (29.52)     1:26.32 (31.69)     1:56.38 (30.06)
        2:32.52 (36.14)     3:09.24 (36.72)     3:38.33 (29.09)     4:05.75 (27.42)
 65 Bolinger, Matthew         16 Metroplex Aquati     4:38.09L   4:06.11        
                  27.39       58.40 (31.01)     1:29.94 (31.54)     2:00.39 (30.45)
        2:36.44 (36.05)     3:11.80 (35.36)     3:39.32 (27.52)     4:06.11 (26.79)
 66 *Barrena Lorono, Javier   15 Bolles School Sh     4:39.09L   4:06.61        
                  25.68       55.53 (29.85)     1:25.84 (30.31)     1:56.38 (30.54)
        2:32.34 (35.96)     3:07.88 (35.54)     3:37.84 (29.96)     4:06.61 (28.77)
 67 Deckard, Brandon          17 Bend Swim Club       4:02.03    4:07.09        
                  26.16       56.09 (29.93)     1:26.43 (30.34)     1:56.20 (29.77)
        2:32.52 (36.32)     3:09.32 (36.80)     3:38.39 (29.07)     4:07.09 (28.70)
 68 Maginn, Heath             17 Kansas City Blaz     4:39.83L   4:07.14        
                  26.06       55.84 (29.78)     1:26.22 (30.38)     1:55.89 (29.67)
        2:32.02 (36.13)     3:08.46 (36.44)     3:38.21 (29.75)     4:07.14 (28.93)
 69 Springman, Riley          16 Highlander Aquat     4:36.01L   4:07.98        
                  25.49       55.22 (29.73)     1:26.74 (31.52)     1:56.98 (30.24)
        2:32.91 (35.93)     3:09.56 (36.65)     3:39.11 (29.55)     4:07.98 (28.87)
 70 Van Overdam, Austin       17 Cypress Fairbank     4:31.59L   4:08.30        
                  25.61       54.65 (29.04)     1:24.56 (29.91)     1:54.65 (30.09)
        2:31.00 (36.35)     3:08.25 (37.25)     3:38.97 (30.72)     4:08.30 (29.33)
 71 Rodriguez, Jason          16 Irvine Novaquati     4:39.78L   4:10.14        
                  25.78       54.67 (28.89)     1:25.89 (31.22)     1:57.97 (32.08)
        2:33.55 (35.58)     3:10.46 (36.91)     3:40.42 (29.96)     4:10.14 (29.72)
 72 Keller, Brandon           15 Upper Palmetto Y     4:41.84L   4:10.35        
                  26.94       57.28 (30.34)     1:29.76 (32.48)     2:01.96 (32.20)
        2:36.20 (34.24)     3:12.15 (35.95)     3:41.72 (29.57)     4:10.35 (28.63)
 73 Chen, Troy                16 Kingfish Aquatic     4:41.09L   4:12.53        
                  25.57       53.50 (27.93)     1:25.11 (31.61)     1:56.71 (31.60)
        2:34.64 (37.93)     3:13.07 (38.43)     3:43.21 (30.14)     4:12.53 (29.32)
 -- Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics      4:04.18         DQ        
 -- Hughes, Bryan             17 Crow Canyon Coun     4:37.37L        DQ        
 -- Grubb, Wyatt              17 Burkwood Aquatic     4:38.27L        DQ        
 -- Glaudini, Garrett         17 Heartland Swim A     4:03.01         DQ        
 -- Fortier, Scott            18 Area Tallahassee     4:33.34L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Simmer, Scott             17 Team Santa Monic     4:41.67L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Schultz, William          17 Lakeside Swim Te     4:34.96L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Olszewski, Josh           18 Arizona Gold Swi     4:31.43L        NS        
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:19.03   12/6/2012 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         C Dressel, S Condorelli, E Goossen, J Schooling   
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bolles School Sharks                        1:23.22    1:19.03J        40  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb 16              2) Condorelli, Santo 17           
     3) *Goossen, Emiro 17              4) *Schooling, Joseph 17          
                  19.82       39.21 (19.39)       59.47 (20.26)     1:19.03 (19.56)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina                            1:21.81    1:20.44         34  
     1) Josa, Matthew 17                2) Chadwick, Michael 17           
     3) Manchester, John 17             4) Darmody, Kyle 18               
                  20.37       40.53 (20.16)     1:01.24 (20.71)     1:20.44 (19.20)
  3 Phoenix Swim Club                           1:23.62    1:22.54         32  
     1) Osborn, Jj 17                   2) Dorsey, Bradley 17             
     3) Wells, Tucker 18                4) Godfrey, Trent 17              
                  20.92       41.51 (20.59)     1:01.73 (20.22)     1:22.54 (20.81)
  4 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark              1:23.55    1:22.93         30  
     1) Williams, Dillon 17             2) Tanabe, Cody 18                
     3) Hughes, Bryan 17                4) Morgan, David 17               
                  21.19       41.94 (20.75)     1:03.02 (21.08)     1:22.93 (19.91)
  5 Bolles School Sharks  'B'                   1:22.24    1:23.91         28  
     1) *Booth, Josh 16                 2) *Steiner, Joao 18              
     3) Stamper, Bradley 17             4) Georgiadis, Peter 16           
                  20.96                             1:03.19 ( )     1:23.91 (20.72)
  6 Nashville Aquatic Club                      1:24.28    1:24.37         26  
     1) Dobbs, Andrew 18                2) Fossee, Philip 18              
     3) Boyd, Reece 18                  4) Dobbs, Chatham 16              
                  21.77       42.69 (20.92)     1:03.71 (21.02)     1:24.37 (20.66)
  7 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics                 1:23.96    1:24.41         24  
     1) Afrik, Tabahn 15                2) Morren, Jeremiah 18            
     3) Cook-Weeks, Parker 17           4) Doss, Kyle 18                  
                  21.47       42.25 (20.78)     1:03.89 (21.64)     1:24.41 (20.52)
  8 Dayton Raiders                              1:24.13    1:24.54         22  
     1) Quallen, Joshua 18              2) Turner, Brock 17               
     3) Cole, Andrew 17                 4) Mulcare, Patrick 16            
                  21.22       42.44 (21.22)     1:03.80 (21.36)     1:24.54 (20.74)
B - Final
  9 North Texas Nadadores                       1:25.46    1:24.63         18  
     1) Ringgold, Brett 17              2) Greene, Aaron 18               
     3) Tovey, Jacob 18                 4) Remetta, John 18               
                  20.15       42.08 (21.93)     1:02.76 (20.68)     1:24.63 (21.87)
 10 Saint Andrew's Swimming                     1:25.62    1:24.91         14  
     1) Cassidy, Quinn 17               2) Kohner, Gage 16                
     3) *Hayhoe, Luke 16                4) Warner, Shawn 18               
                  21.08       41.85 (20.77)     1:03.55 (21.70)     1:24.91 (21.36)
 11 Santa Clara Swim Club                       1:24.60    1:24.94         12  
     1) Burrill, Cooper 15              2) Shilling, Stephen 18           
     3) Locke, Jackson 17               4) Kou, Timothy 16                
                  21.37       42.40 (21.03)     1:03.20 (20.80)     1:24.94 (21.74)
 12 Birmingham Swim League                      1:26.56    1:25.54         10  
     1) Holmes, Corey 17                2) Byron, Eric 17                 
     3) Cheak, Noah 16                  4) Freeman, William 16            
                  21.47       43.14 (21.67)     1:04.70 (21.56)     1:25.54 (20.84)
 13 Kansas City Blazers                         1:26.17    1:26.19          8  
     1) Hearl, Christopher 17           2) Musser, Jesse 18               
     3) Behnen, Louis 17                4) Knoche, Zachary 17             
                  21.20       43.29 (22.09)     1:04.11 (20.82)     1:26.19 (22.08)
 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club                       1:26.26    1:26.25          6  
     1) Whieldon, Kyle 17               2) Clothier, Joshua 18            
     3) Lang, Dennis 16                 4) Sellers, Anderson 15           
                  21.63       42.39 (20.76)     1:04.36 (21.97)     1:26.25 (21.89)
 15 Lakeside Swim Team                          1:25.55    1:26.39          4  
     1) Sexton, Aaron 18                2) Lohman, Connor 17              
     3) Schultz, William 17             4) Habacivch, Brian 17            
                  21.72       43.78 (22.06)     1:05.55 (21.77)     1:26.39 (20.84)
 16 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics                1:25.71    1:26.51          2  
     1) Hoffman, Cooper 16              2) Peters, Ryan 17                
     3) McGovern, George 15             4) Smith, Kevin 17                
                  22.30       43.13 (20.83)     1:04.24 (21.11)     1:26.51 (22.27)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:19.03   12/6/2012 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         C Dressel, S Condorelli, E Goossen, J Schooling   
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SwimMAC Carolina                                  3:03.75    1:21.81 q      
     1) Darmody, Kyle 18                2) Josa, Matthew 17               
     3) Chadwick, Michael 17            4) Manchester, John 17            
                  20.29       40.52 (20.23)     1:00.77 (20.25)     1:21.81 (21.04)
  2 Bolles School Sharks  'B'                         3:02.72    1:22.24 q      
     1) Dressel, Caeleb 16              2) *Booth, Josh 16                
     3) *Goossen, Emiro 17              4) Georgiadis, Peter 16           
                  20.13       40.64 (20.51)     1:01.01 (20.37)     1:22.24 (21.23)
  3 Bolles School Sharks                              2:56.94    1:23.22 q      
     1) Condorelli, Santo 17            2) *Schooling, Joseph 17          
     3) *Steiner, Joao 18               4) Stamper, Bradley 17            
                  20.46       40.50 (20.04)     1:01.39 (20.89)     1:23.22 (21.83)
  4 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark                    3:03.14    1:23.55 q      
     1) Hughes, Bryan 17                2) Tanabe, Cody 18                
     3) Williams, Dillon 17             4) Morgan, David 17               
                  21.63       42.64 (21.01)     1:03.50 (20.86)     1:23.55 (20.05)
  5 Phoenix Swim Club                                 3:33.56L   1:23.62 q      
     1) Osborn, Jj 17                   2) Dorsey, Bradley 17             
     3) Wells, Tucker 18                4) Godfrey, Trent 17              
                  21.16       41.89 (20.73)     1:02.55 (20.66)     1:23.62 (21.07)
  6 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics                       3:36.65L   1:23.96 q      
     1) Afrik, Tabahn 15                2) Morren, Jeremiah 18            
     3) Cook-Weeks, Parker 17           4) Doss, Kyle 18                  
                  21.47       41.69 (20.22)     1:02.70 (21.01)     1:23.96 (21.26)
  7 Dayton Raiders                                    3:07.39    1:24.13 q      
     1) Mulcare, Patrick 16             2) Turner, Brock 17               
     3) Cole, Andrew 17                 4) Quallen, Joshua 18             
                  21.47       42.71 (21.24)     1:03.76 (21.05)     1:24.13 (20.37)
  8 Nashville Aquatic Club                            3:07.39    1:24.28 q      
     1) Dobbs, Andrew 18                2) Fossee, Philip 18              
     3) Boyd, Reece 18                  4) Dobbs, Chatham 16              
                  21.59       42.63 (21.04)     1:04.05 (21.42)     1:24.28 (20.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club                             3:04.48    1:24.60 q      
     1) Locke, Jackson 17               2) Shilling, Stephen 18           
     3) Burrill, Cooper 15              4) Kou, Timothy 16                
                  21.25       42.11 (20.86)     1:03.24 (21.13)     1:24.60 (21.36)
 10 North Texas Nadadores                             3:05.08    1:25.46 q      
     1) Ringgold, Brett 17              2) Remetta, John 18               
     3) Tovey, Jacob 18                 4) Greene, Aaron 18               
                  19.98       42.19 (22.21)     1:04.43 (22.24)     1:25.46 (21.03)
 11 Lakeside Swim Team                                3:36.15L   1:25.55 q      
     1) Sexton, Aaron 18                2) Lohman, Connor 17              
     3) Schultz, William 17             4) Habacivch, Brian 17            
                  21.50       43.46 (21.96)     1:04.84 (21.38)     1:25.55 (20.71)
 12 Saint Andrew's Swimming                           3:05.61    1:25.62 q      
     1) Kohner, Gage 16                 2) Cassidy, Quinn 17              
     3) *Hayhoe, Luke 16                4) Warner, Shawn 18               
                  21.65       42.40 (20.75)     1:03.95 (21.55)     1:25.62 (21.67)
 13 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics                      3:04.65    1:25.71 q      
     1) Hoffman, Cooper 16              2) Peters, Ryan 17                
     3) Smith, Kevin 17                 4) McGovern, George 15            
                  22.15       42.78 (20.63)     1:04.88 (22.10)     1:25.71 (20.83)
 14 Kansas City Blazers                               3:06.72    1:26.17 q      
     1) Musser, Jesse 18                2) Hearl, Christopher 17          
     3) Behnen, Louis 17                4) Knoche, Zachary 17             
                  21.49       42.16 (20.67)     1:03.90 (21.74)     1:26.17 (22.27)
 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club                             3:37.02L   1:26.26 q      
     1) Clothier, Joshua 18             2) Whieldon, Kyle 17              
     3) Lang, Dennis 16                 4) Sellers, Anderson 15           
                  21.17       42.81 (21.64)     1:04.73 (21.92)     1:26.26 (21.53)
 16 Birmingham Swim League                            3:38.29L   1:26.56 q      
     1) Holmes, Corey 17                2) Byron, Eric 17                 
     3) Cheak, Noah 16                  4) Freeman, William 16            
                  21.38       43.39 (22.01)     1:05.46 (22.07)     1:26.56 (21.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 The Woodlands Swim Team                           3:37.58L   1:26.82        
     1) Sorensen, Ryan 16               2) *Vukobrat, Dusan 18            
     3) Tybur, Jonathan 16              4) Lejeune, Rodney 17             
                  22.21       42.73 (20.52)     1:04.36 (21.63)     1:26.82 (22.46)
 18 Blue Dolfins                                      3:07.57    1:26.90        
     1) Poti, Quinn 17                  2) Hensley, Noah 16               
     3) Kimpel, Alex 17                 4) Auer, Jackson 16               
                  21.55       43.05 (21.50)     1:05.23 (22.18)     1:26.90 (21.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                         3:07.24    1:27.36        
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17             2) Mehl, Justin 17                
     3) Oberg, William 16               4) Kemp, Kyle 17                  
                  21.09       42.56 (21.47)     1:03.85 (21.29)     1:27.36 (23.51)
 20 Highlander Aquatic Club                           3:05.48    1:28.25        
     1) Pena, Alexander 16              2) Springman, Riley 16            
     3) Perez, David 16                 4) Smith, Arthur 17               
                  21.65       43.54 (21.89)     1:06.12 (22.58)     1:28.25 (22.13)
 21 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein                    3:34.73L   1:28.75        
     1) Massey, Ryan 17                 2) Hendricks, Kyle 16             
     3) Lamb, Joshua 17                 4) Gage, Stephen 17               
                  21.99       43.91 (21.92)     1:06.32 (22.41)     1:28.75 (22.43)
 
Men 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 2:55.89   12/8/2012 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         J Booth, C Dressel, S Condorelli, J Schooling     
                3:08.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.09
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolles School Sharks                        2:56.94    2:55.89J        40  
     1) *Booth, Josh 16                 2) Dressel, Caeleb 16             
     3) Condorelli, Santo 17            4) *Schooling, Joseph 17          
                  21.73       44.94 (44.94)     1:05.11 (20.17)     1:27.88 (42.94)
        1:48.66 (20.78)     2:11.42 (43.54)     2:32.93 (21.51)     2:55.89 (44.47)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina                            3:03.75    2:57.69         34  
     1) Josa, Matthew 17                2) Manchester, John 17            
     3) Chadwick, Michael 17            4) Darmody, Kyle 18               
                  21.07       44.49 (44.49)     1:05.81 (21.32)     1:29.39 (44.90)
        1:51.05 (21.66)     2:14.57 (45.18)     2:34.80 (20.23)     2:57.69 (43.12)
  3 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark              3:03.14    3:03.65         32  
     1) Tanabe, Cody 18                 2) Williams, Dillon 17            
     3) Hughes, Bryan 17                4) Morgan, David 17               
                  22.05       46.44 (46.44)     1:08.22 (21.78)     1:32.32 (45.88)
        1:54.35 (22.03)     2:19.04 (46.72)     2:40.08 (21.04)     3:03.65 (44.61)
  4 Phoenix Swim Club                           3:33.56L   3:03.90         30  
     1) Osborn, Jj 17                   2) Wells, Tucker 18               
     3) Dorsey, Bradley 17              4) Godfrey, Trent 17              
                  22.07       46.21 (46.21)     1:07.63 (21.42)     1:31.65 (45.44)
        1:53.61 (21.96)     2:17.96 (46.31)     2:39.56 (21.60)     3:03.90 (45.94)
  5 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics                 3:36.65L   3:04.07         28  
     1) Morren, Jeremiah 18             2) Afrik, Tabahn 15               
     3) Cook-Weeks, Parker 17           4) Doss, Kyle 18                  
                  21.97       45.97 (45.97)     1:07.26 (21.29)     1:31.30 (45.33)
        1:52.71 (21.41)     2:17.14 (45.84)     2:39.20 (22.06)     3:04.07 (46.93)
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club                       3:04.48    3:04.78         26  
     1) Burrill, Cooper 15              2) Locke, Jackson 17              
     3) Shilling, Stephen 18            4) Burns, Aidan 15                
                  22.31       46.71 (46.71)     1:08.24 (21.53)     1:32.32 (45.61)
        1:54.06 (21.74)     2:18.65 (46.33)     2:40.55 (21.90)     3:04.78 (46.13)
  7 North Texas Nadadores                       3:05.08    3:04.89         24  
     1) Greene, Aaron 18                2) Ringgold, Brett 17             
     3) Roberts, Jonathan 17            4) Willenbring, Taylor 17         
                  22.25       46.13 (46.13)     1:07.52 (21.39)     1:30.90 (44.77)
        1:52.84 (21.94)     2:17.18 (46.28)     2:39.81 (22.63)     3:04.89 (47.71)
  8 Dayton Raiders                              3:07.39    3:05.34         22  
     1) Quallen, Joshua 18              2) Cole, Andrew 17                
     3) Goertemiller, Clifford 17       4) Turner, Brock 17               
                  22.28       45.95 (45.95)     1:08.17 (22.22)     1:32.92 (46.97)
        1:55.29 (22.37)     2:19.53 (46.61)     2:41.50 (21.97)     3:05.34 (45.81)
  9 Bolles School Sharks  'B'                   3:02.72    3:05.95         18  
     1) Georgiadis, Peter 16            2) *Goossen, Emiro 17             
     3) *Steiner, Joao 18               4) Stamper, Bradley 17            
                  22.23       46.65 (46.65)     1:08.07 (21.42)     1:32.14 (45.49)
        1:54.09 (21.95)     2:19.06 (46.92)     2:41.66 (22.60)     3:05.95 (46.89)
 10 Nashville Aquatic Club                      3:07.39    3:06.17         14  
     1) Fossee, Philip 18               2) Dobbs, Andrew 18               
     3) Charles, David 17               4) Dobbs, Chatham 16              
                  22.80       46.69 (46.69)     1:09.37 (22.68)     1:34.03 (47.34)
        1:56.45 (22.42)     2:20.61 (46.58)     2:42.24 (21.63)     3:06.17 (45.56)
 11 Saint Andrew's Swimming                     3:05.61    3:06.32         12  
     1) Cassidy, Quinn 17               2) Kohner, Gage 16                
     3) *Hayhoe, Luke 16                4) Warner, Shawn 18               
                  22.69       46.48 (46.48)     1:07.93 (21.45)     1:32.07 (45.59)
        1:54.21 (22.14)     2:18.97 (46.90)     2:41.37 (22.40)     3:06.32 (47.35)
 12 Birmingham Swim League                      3:38.29L   3:07.13         10  
     1) Holmes, Corey 17                2) Freeman, William 16            
     3) Byron, Eric 17                  4) Cheak, Noah 16                 
                  21.92       46.37 (46.37)     1:08.05 (21.68)     1:32.43 (46.06)
        1:54.95 (22.52)     2:20.37 (47.94)     2:42.60 (22.23)     3:07.13 (46.76)
 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club                       3:37.02L   3:08.44          8  
     1) Whieldon, Kyle 17               2) Lang, Dennis 16                
     3) Sellers, Anderson 15            4) Clothier, Joshua 18            
                  22.33       46.55 (46.55)     1:08.68 (22.13)     1:33.63 (47.08)
        1:56.95 (23.32)     2:22.19 (48.56)     2:43.87 (21.68)     3:08.44 (46.25)
 14 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics                3:04.65    3:08.54          6  
     1) McGovern, George 15             2) Peters, Ryan 17                
     3) Hoffman, Cooper 16              4) Smith, Kevin 17                
                  22.68       47.33 (47.33)     1:08.83 (21.50)     1:33.21 (45.88)
        1:55.13 (21.92)     2:20.03 (46.82)     2:42.85 (22.82)     3:08.54 (48.51)
 15 Kansas City Blazers                         3:06.72    3:08.74          4  
     1) Hearl, Christopher 17           2) Musser, Jesse 18               
     3) Behnen, Louis 17                4) Maginn, Heath 17               
                  22.01       46.27 (46.27)     1:07.99 (21.72)     1:32.25 (45.98)
        1:54.80 (22.55)     2:19.70 (47.45)     2:43.11 (23.41)     3:08.74 (49.04)
 16 Blue Dolfins                                3:07.57    3:08.85          2  
     1) Auer, Jackson 16                2) Hensley, Noah 16               
     3) Kimpel, Alex 17                 4) Poti, Quinn 17                 
                  22.80       47.67 (47.67)     1:10.30 (22.63)     1:35.14 (47.47)
        1:58.06 (22.92)     2:23.21 (48.07)     2:45.17 (21.96)     3:08.85 (45.64)
 17 Lakeside Swim Team                          3:36.15L   3:10.44        
     1) Habacivch, Brian 17             2) Sexton, Aaron 18               
     3) Lohman, Connor 17               4) Leasure, Robert 18             
                  22.50       46.76 (46.76)     1:09.54 (22.78)     1:34.47 (47.71)
        1:57.05 (22.58)     2:22.15 (47.68)     2:45.47 (23.32)     3:10.44 (48.29)
 18 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein              3:34.73L   3:10.84        
     1) Hendricks, Kyle 16              2) Massey, Ryan 17                
     3) Bryant, Samuel 17               4) Gage, Stephen 17               
                  23.39       48.66 (48.66)     1:10.31 (21.65)     1:34.41 (45.75)
        1:57.38 (22.97)     2:22.58 (48.17)     2:45.46 (22.88)     3:10.84 (48.26)
 19 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                   3:07.24    3:11.62        
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17             2) Mehl, Justin 17                
     3) Oberg, William 16               4) Kemp, Kyle 17                  
                  22.23       46.78 (46.78)     1:09.28 (22.50)     1:34.10 (47.32)
        1:56.70 (22.60)     2:21.98 (47.88)     2:45.70 (23.72)     3:11.62 (49.64)
 20 The Woodlands Swim Team                     3:37.58L   3:12.58        
     1) *Vukobrat, Dusan 18             2) Sorensen, Ryan 16              
     3) Lejeune, Rodney 17              4) Tybur, Jonathan 16             
                  23.21       47.46 (47.46)     1:10.56 (23.10)     1:36.17 (48.71)
        1:59.29 (23.12)     2:24.84 (48.67)     2:47.43 (22.59)     3:12.58 (47.74)
 
Men 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 6:36.59   12/9/2011 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         T D'Alessandro, J Schooling, C Dressel, R Murphy  
                6:52.59  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
 Meet Qualifying:  6:52.59
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolles School Sharks                        6:36.59    6:37.77         40  
     1) Condorelli, Santo 17            2) *Booth, Josh 16                
     3) *Schooling, Joseph 17           4) Dressel, Caeleb 16             
                  22.46       47.84 (47.84)   1:13.97 (1:13.97)   1:40.86 (1:40.86)
        2:03.22 (22.36)     2:28.34 (47.48)   2:54.43 (1:13.57)   3:19.12 (1:38.26)
                            4:06.30 (47.18)   4:31.69 (1:12.57)   4:56.93 (1:37.81)
        5:19.77 (22.84)     5:45.72 (48.79)   6:11.78 (1:14.85)   6:37.77 (1:40.84)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina                            6:43.73    6:39.29         34  
     1) Bretschneider, Lane 17          2) Manchester, John 17            
     3) Josa, Matthew 17                4) Darmody, Kyle 18               
                  24.25       49.82 (49.82)   1:15.73 (1:15.73)   1:41.22 (1:41.22)
        2:04.08 (22.86)     2:29.00 (47.78)   2:54.68 (1:13.46)   3:19.77 (1:38.55)
        3:43.54 (23.77)     4:08.89 (49.12)   4:34.80 (1:15.03)   5:00.40 (1:40.63)
        5:22.59 (22.19)     5:47.79 (47.39)   6:13.78 (1:13.38)   6:39.29 (1:38.89)
  3 Dayton Raiders                              6:42.66    6:40.38         32  
     1) Quallen, Joshua 18              2) Goertemiller, Clifford 17      
     3) Cole, Andrew 17                 4) Turner, Brock 17               
                  23.44       49.04 (49.04)   1:14.63 (1:14.63)   1:39.98 (1:39.98)
        2:03.52 (23.54)     2:28.95 (48.97)   2:54.82 (1:14.84)   3:20.10 (1:40.12)
        3:43.67 (23.57)     4:09.95 (49.85)   4:36.03 (1:15.93)   5:02.18 (1:42.08)
        5:24.88 (22.70)     5:50.13 (47.95)   6:15.50 (1:13.32)   6:40.38 (1:38.20)
  4 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark              6:43.24    6:42.19         30  
     1) Hughes, Bryan 17                2) Usinger, Brett 17              
     3) Williams, Dillon 17             4) Morgan, David 17               
                  23.06       48.33 (48.33)   1:14.07 (1:14.07)   1:39.78 (1:39.78)
        2:03.25 (23.47)     2:28.94 (49.16)   2:55.09 (1:15.31)   3:21.69 (1:41.91)
        3:44.13 (22.44)     4:09.14 (47.45)   4:35.62 (1:13.93)   5:02.70 (1:41.01)
        5:24.71 (22.01)     5:49.43 (46.73)   6:15.46 (1:12.76)   6:42.19 (1:39.49)
  5 Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville              6:47.54    6:43.33         28  
     1) Myhre, John 17                  2) Burns, Hayden 15               
     3) Arthur, Will 15                 4) Thomas, Adam 16                
                  23.61       49.00 (49.00)   1:15.07 (1:15.07)   1:40.74 (1:40.74)
        2:03.82 (23.08)     2:29.43 (48.69)   2:55.35 (1:14.61)   3:21.22 (1:40.48)
        3:43.91 (22.69)     4:09.04 (47.82)   4:35.38 (1:14.16)   5:01.46 (1:40.24)
        5:24.00 (22.54)     5:49.97 (48.51)   6:16.64 (1:15.18)   6:43.33 (1:41.87)
  6 Crimson Aquatics                            6:46.18    6:43.61         26  
     1) Owen, Robert 17                 2) Bradley, Kevin 17              
     3) Beals, Joshua 17                4) Egan, Liam 16                  
                  23.82       49.57 (49.57)   1:16.06 (1:16.06)   1:42.14 (1:42.14)
        2:05.01 (22.87)     2:30.60 (48.46)   2:57.06 (1:14.92)   3:23.76 (1:41.62)
        3:47.12 (23.36)     4:12.73 (48.97)   4:38.84 (1:15.08)   5:04.69 (1:40.93)
        5:27.50 (22.81)     5:52.41 (47.72)   6:17.87 (1:13.18)   6:43.61 (1:38.92)
  7 North Texas Nadadores                       6:52.03    6:44.72         24  
     1) Roberts, Jonathan 17            2) Ringgold, Brett 17             
     3) Tovey, Jacob 18                 4) Greene, Aaron 18               
                  23.41       49.39 (49.39)   1:15.59 (1:15.59)   1:41.08 (1:41.08)
        2:03.86 (22.78)     2:29.34 (48.26)   2:55.01 (1:13.93)   3:20.50 (1:39.42)
        3:43.86 (23.36)     4:09.91 (49.41)   4:36.59 (1:16.09)   5:03.10 (1:42.60)
        5:26.37 (23.27)     5:52.34 (49.24)   6:19.12 (1:16.02)   6:44.72 (1:41.62)
  8 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                   6:49.12    6:48.30         22  
     1) Rosen, Alex 17                  2) Quinn, Austin 17               
     3) Goettler, Matthew 18            4) Simpson, Micah 17              
                  23.14       48.70 (48.70)   1:14.85 (1:14.85)   1:41.38 (1:41.38)
        2:04.08 (22.70)     2:29.69 (48.31)   2:55.88 (1:14.50)   3:22.00 (1:40.62)
        3:45.68 (23.68)     4:12.59 (50.59)   4:39.90 (1:17.90)   5:08.16 (1:46.16)
        5:30.83 (22.67)     5:56.32 (48.16)   6:22.34 (1:14.18)   6:48.30 (1:40.14)
  9 Kansas City Blazers                         6:46.21    6:49.61         18  
     1) Behnen, Louis 17                2) Hearl, Christopher 17          
     3) Musser, Jesse 18                4) Maginn, Heath 17               
                  23.87       49.56 (49.56)   1:16.01 (1:16.01)   1:41.99 (1:41.99)
        2:04.20 (22.21)     2:29.50 (47.51)   2:55.82 (1:13.83)   3:22.29 (1:40.30)
        3:45.42 (23.13)     4:11.14 (48.85)   4:37.44 (1:15.15)   5:03.28 (1:40.99)
        5:27.10 (23.82)     5:53.80 (50.52)   6:21.59 (1:18.31)   6:49.61 (1:46.33)
 10 Santa Clara Swim Club                       6:45.28    6:51.89         14  
     1) Locke, Jackson 17               2) Burrill, Cooper 15             
     3) Burns, Aidan 15                 4) Kou, Timothy 16                
                  23.78       49.87 (49.87)   1:15.44 (1:15.44)   1:41.35 (1:41.35)
        2:04.24 (22.89)     2:29.58 (48.23)   2:55.35 (1:14.00)   3:21.88 (1:40.53)
        3:45.24 (23.36)     4:11.79 (49.91)   4:39.65 (1:17.77)   5:07.31 (1:45.43)
        5:31.05 (23.74)     5:57.62 (50.31)   6:25.03 (1:17.72)   6:51.89 (1:44.58)
 11 Greenville Swim Club                        6:51.50    6:52.28         12  
     1) Shaw, Dalton 17                 2) Perdue, Philip 16              
     3) Eagle, Eyan 16                  4) Pou, Cameron 17                
                  23.72       49.00 (49.00)   1:15.42 (1:15.42)   1:42.03 (1:42.03)
        2:04.87 (22.84)     2:30.55 (48.52)   2:57.06 (1:15.03)   3:23.83 (1:41.80)
        3:46.48 (22.65)     4:12.04 (48.21)   4:38.53 (1:14.70)   5:05.51 (1:41.68)
        5:29.40 (23.89)     5:56.04 (50.53)   6:24.08 (1:18.57)   6:52.28 (1:46.77)
 12 Highlander Aquatic Club                     6:47.94    6:52.39         10  
     1) Pena, Alexander 16              2) Springman, Riley 16            
     3) Perez, David 16                 4) Smith, Arthur 17               
                  23.86       48.96 (48.96)   1:14.73 (1:14.73)   1:40.31 (1:40.31)
        2:04.21 (23.90)     2:30.81 (50.50)   2:58.41 (1:18.10)   3:25.59 (1:45.28)
        3:50.29 (24.70)     4:16.62 (51.03)   4:43.47 (1:17.88)   5:09.66 (1:44.07)
        5:32.96 (23.30)     5:58.73 (49.07)   6:25.67 (1:16.01)   6:52.39 (1:42.73)
 13 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein              7:46.37L   6:53.74          8  
     1) Massey, Ryan 17                 2) Hendricks, Kyle 16             
     3) Bryant, Samuel 17               4) Gage, Stephen 17               
                  24.19       50.67 (50.67)   1:17.26 (1:17.26)   1:44.67 (1:44.67)
        2:07.74 (23.07)     2:33.75 (49.08)   3:00.01 (1:15.34)   3:26.14 (1:41.47)
        3:49.73 (23.59)     4:15.76 (49.62)   4:42.41 (1:16.27)   5:08.71 (1:42.57)
        5:32.51 (23.80)     5:59.00 (50.29)   6:26.40 (1:17.69)   6:53.74 (1:45.03)
 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club                       6:50.76    6:53.92          6  
     1) Clothier, Joshua 18             2) Sellers, Anderson 15           
     3) Lang, Dennis 16                 4) Whieldon, Kyle 17              
                  23.53       49.18 (49.18)   1:15.53 (1:15.53)   1:42.18 (1:42.18)
        2:05.82 (23.64)     2:31.75 (49.57)   2:59.41 (1:17.23)   3:26.80 (1:44.62)
        3:50.96 (24.16)     4:17.58 (50.78)   4:45.43 (1:18.63)   5:13.01 (1:46.21)
        5:36.11 (23.10)     6:01.92 (48.91)   6:28.10 (1:15.09)   6:53.92 (1:40.91)
 15 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                   6:49.42    6:59.46          4  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17             2) Mehl, Justin 17                
     3) Oberg, William 16               4) Kemp, Kyle 17                  
                  23.64       49.60 (49.60)   1:16.37 (1:16.37)   1:42.93 (1:42.93)
        2:06.68 (23.75)     2:32.45 (49.52)   2:58.89 (1:15.96)   3:25.09 (1:42.16)
        3:48.96 (23.87)     4:15.88 (50.79)   4:43.33 (1:18.24)   5:10.86 (1:45.77)
        5:35.57 (24.71)     6:02.90 (52.04)   6:31.01 (1:20.15)   6:59.46 (1:48.60)
 16 The Woodlands Swim Team                     7:43.78L   7:00.31          2  
     1) Tybur, Jonathan 16              2) *Vukobrat, Dusan 18            
     3) Lejeune, Rodney 17              4) Sorensen, Ryan 16              
                  23.92       49.99 (49.99)   1:17.28 (1:17.28)   1:44.85 (1:44.85)
        2:08.12 (23.27)     2:34.14 (49.29)   3:00.65 (1:15.80)   3:26.12 (1:41.27)
        3:50.08 (23.96)     4:17.09 (50.97)   4:45.31 (1:19.19)   5:13.87 (1:47.75)
        5:37.25 (23.38)     6:04.12 (50.25)   6:32.24 (1:18.37)   7:00.31 (1:46.44)
 17 Bolles School Sharks  'B'                   6:44.64    7:00.45        
     1) Georgiadis, Peter 16            2) Stamper, Bradley 17            
     3) McPheters, Matthew 17           4) *Goossen, Emiro 17             
                  23.80       49.88 (49.88)   1:16.60 (1:16.60)   1:43.74 (1:43.74)
        2:07.11 (23.37)     2:32.84 (49.10)   2:59.42 (1:15.68)   3:25.66 (1:41.92)
        3:49.07 (23.41)     4:15.33 (49.67)   4:42.65 (1:16.99)   5:10.32 (1:44.66)
        5:33.97 (23.65)     6:01.16 (50.84)   6:29.91 (1:19.59)   7:00.45 (1:50.13)
 18 Blue Dolfins                                6:52.12    7:00.94        
     1) Auer, Jackson 16                2) Hensley, Noah 16               
     3) Kimpel, Alex 17                 4) Poti, Quinn 17                 
                  24.23       51.25 (51.25)   1:19.82 (1:19.82)   1:48.44 (1:48.44)
        2:12.40 (23.96)     2:39.24 (50.80)   3:07.04 (1:18.60)   3:34.17 (1:45.73)
        3:57.83 (23.66)     4:24.42 (50.25)   4:52.13 (1:17.96)   5:19.63 (1:45.46)
        5:42.56 (22.93)     6:08.60 (48.97)   6:34.99 (1:15.36)   7:00.94 (1:41.31)
 19 North Texas Nadadores  'B'                  6:52.10    7:02.48        
     1) Dobbs, Connor 16                2) Remetta, John 18               
     3) Nguyenphu, Austin 17            4) Willenbring, Taylor 17         
                  24.41       50.61 (50.61)   1:17.62 (1:17.62)   1:44.62 (1:44.62)
        2:08.59 (23.97)     2:34.99 (50.37)   3:01.79 (1:17.17)   3:28.48 (1:43.86)
        3:52.96 (24.48)     4:20.06 (51.58)   4:47.12 (1:18.64)   5:13.75 (1:45.27)
        5:37.61 (23.86)     6:05.41 (51.66)   6:34.18 (1:20.43)   7:02.48 (1:48.73)
 20 Birmingham Swim League                      6:51.02    7:03.06        
     1) Hall, Shelby 18                 2) Holmes, Corey 17               
     3) Byron, Eric 17                  4) Freeman, William 16            
                  25.38       52.45 (52.45)   1:20.31 (1:20.31)   1:48.42 (1:48.42)
        2:11.04 (22.62)     2:37.17 (48.75)   3:04.76 (1:16.34)   3:32.00 (1:43.58)
        3:55.88 (23.88)     4:23.13 (51.13)   4:51.23 (1:19.23)   5:20.28 (1:48.28)
        5:42.53 (22.25)     6:08.76 (48.48)   6:36.37 (1:16.09)   7:03.06 (1:42.78)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:27.77   12/9/2011 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         R Murphy, T D'Alessandro, J Schooling, C Dressel  
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bolles School Sharks                        1:30.44    1:27.80         40  
     1) *Schooling, Joseph 17           2) *Van Zundert, Marijn 18        
     3) Condorelli, Santo 17            4) Dressel, Caeleb 16             
                  22.36       47.70 (25.34)     1:08.40 (20.70)     1:27.80 (19.40)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina                            1:31.79    1:28.29         34  
     1) Manchester, John 17             2) Chadwick, Michael 17           
     3) Josa, Matthew 17                4) Darmody, Kyle 18               
                  22.97       48.27 (25.30)     1:09.09 (20.82)     1:28.29 (19.20)
  3 Nashville Aquatic Club                      1:31.79    1:31.25         32  
     1) Dobbs, Chatham 16               2) Goss, James 17                 
     3) Boyd, Reece 18                  4) Fossee, Philip 18              
                  22.63       48.34 (25.71)     1:10.49 (22.15)     1:31.25 (20.76)
  4 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark              1:32.69    1:31.96         30  
     1) Tanabe, Cody 18                 2) Usinger, Brett 17              
     3) Williams, Dillon 17             4) Morgan, David 17               
                  23.77       49.60 (25.83)     1:11.91 (22.31)     1:31.96 (20.05)
  5 Baylor Swim Club                            1:33.18    1:32.20         28  
     1) Kaliszak, Lucas 17              2) *Tynes, Dustin 16              
     3) McHugh, Robert 17               4) Hinson, Chandler 17            
                  22.97       48.81 (25.84)     1:11.22 (22.41)     1:32.20 (20.98)
  6 City of Mobile Swim Associatio              1:32.77    1:32.30         26  
     1) Glass, William 17               2) Brutkiewicz, Marlin 17         
     3) Whiston, Edward 15              4) Madden, Michael 17             
                  22.46       47.88 (25.42)     1:11.43 (23.55)     1:32.30 (20.87)
  7 Tide                                        1:32.67    1:33.03         24  
     1) Dacruz, Nathaniel 16            2) Temple, Austin 16              
     3) Pierce, Harrison 16             4) Burton, Jerry 18               
                  24.02       48.96 (24.94)     1:10.66 (21.70)     1:33.03 (22.37)
  8 Bolles School Sharks  'B'                   1:31.57    1:33.22         22  
     1) McPheters, Matthew 17           2) Georgiadis, Peter 16           
     3) *Booth, Josh 16                 4) *Goossen, Emiro 17             
                  23.81       50.61 (26.80)     1:12.75 (22.14)     1:33.22 (20.47)
B - Final
  9 CLASS Aquatics                              1:33.40    1:33.00         18  
     1) Puczkowski, David 15            2) Cobleigh, Hunter 18            
     3) *Kim, Yu-Bin 17                 4) Wen, Michael 17                
                  23.73       49.48 (25.75)     1:12.18 (22.70)     1:33.00 (20.82)
 10 Phoenix Swim Club                           1:33.18    1:33.39         14  
     1) Wells, Tucker 18                2) Ramirez, Antonio 15            
     3) Godfrey, Trent 17               4) Dorsey, Bradley 17             
                  23.64       50.40 (26.76)     1:12.61 (22.21)     1:33.39 (20.78)
 11 Dayton Raiders                              1:33.44    1:33.50         12  
     1) Quallen, Joshua 18              2) Mulcare, Patrick 16            
     3) Cole, Andrew 17                 4) Turner, Brock 17               
                  23.26       49.53 (26.27)     1:12.21 (22.68)     1:33.50 (21.29)
 12 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                   1:33.63    1:33.60         10  
     1) Quinn, Austin 17                2) Goettler, Matthew 18           
     3) Simpson, Micah 17               4) Rosen, Alex 17                 
                  23.62       49.92 (26.30)     1:13.00 (23.08)     1:33.60 (20.60)
 13 North Texas Nadadores                       1:33.55    1:33.79          8  
     1) Greene, Aaron 18                2) Remetta, John 18               
     3) Tovey, Jacob 18                 4) Ringgold, Brett 17             
                  24.75       50.32 (25.57)     1:13.84 (23.52)     1:33.79 (19.95)
 14 Saint Andrew's Swimming                     1:33.98    1:34.39          6  
     1) *Hayhoe, Luke 16                2) Cassidy, Quinn 17              
     3) Warner, Shawn 18                4) Kohner, Gage 16                
                  24.65                             1:13.49 ( )     1:34.39 (20.90)
 15 Santa Clara Swim Club                       1:34.64    1:34.55          4  
     1) Webster, Matthew 17             2) Kou, Timothy 16                
     3) Locke, Jackson 17               4) Shilling, Stephen 18           
                  23.97       50.95 (26.98)     1:13.63 (22.68)     1:34.55 (20.92)
 16 Blue Dolfins                                1:34.94    1:35.29          2  
     1) Hensley, Noah 16                2) Kimpel, Alex 17                
     3) Poti, Quinn 17                  4) Auer, Jackson 16               
                  24.08       50.74 (26.66)     1:13.70 (22.96)     1:35.29 (21.59)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Baylor Swim Club                                       NT    1:32.07        
     1) Kaliszak, Lucas 17              2) *Tynes, Dustin 16              
     3) McHugh, Robert 17               4) Hinson, Chandler 17            
                  22.74       48.37 (25.63)     1:11.00 (22.63)     1:32.07 (21.07)
  2 Phoenix Swim Club                                      NT    1:33.13        
     1) Wells, Tucker 18                2) Ramirez, Antonio 15            
     3) Godfrey, Trent 17               4) Dorsey, Bradley 17             
                  23.49       50.29 (26.80)     1:12.47 (22.18)     1:33.13 (20.66)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:27.77   12/9/2011 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         R Murphy, T D'Alessandro, J Schooling, C Dressel  
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolles School Sharks                              3:14.92    1:30.44 q      
     1) *Booth, Josh 16                 2) *Van Zundert, Marijn 18        
     3) Condorelli, Santo 17            4) *Goossen, Emiro 17             
                  23.40       49.08 (25.68)     1:09.94 (20.86)     1:30.44 (20.50)
  2 Bolles School Sharks  'B'                         3:19.73    1:31.57 q      
     1) McPheters, Matthew 17           2) Georgiadis, Peter 16           
     3) *Schooling, Joseph 17           4) Dressel, Caeleb 16             
                  24.11       51.16 (27.05)     1:12.16 (21.00)     1:31.57 (19.41)
  3 Nashville Aquatic Club                            3:21.15    1:31.79 q      
     1) Dobbs, Chatham 16               2) Goss, James 17                 
     3) Boyd, Reece 18                  4) Fossee, Philip 18              
                  22.95       48.75 (25.80)     1:11.11 (22.36)     1:31.79 (20.68)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina                                  3:21.51    1:31.79 q      
     1) Josa, Matthew 17                2) Chadwick, Michael 17           
     3) McCullagh, Hayes 17             4) Manchester, John 17            
                  22.95       48.89 (25.94)     1:11.07 (22.18)     1:31.79 (20.72)
  5 Tide                                              3:25.72    1:32.67 q      
     1) Dacruz, Nathaniel 16            2) Temple, Austin 16              
     3) Pierce, Harrison 16             4) Burton, Jerry 18               
                  23.99       48.89 (24.90)     1:10.57 (21.68)     1:32.67 (22.10)
  6 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark                    3:21.85    1:32.69 q      
     1) Tanabe, Cody 18                 2) Usinger, Brett 17              
     3) Williams, Dillon 17             4) Morgan, David 17               
                  23.75       49.89 (26.14)     1:12.57 (22.68)     1:32.69 (20.12)
  7 City of Mobile Swim Associatio                    3:24.60    1:32.77 q      
     1) Glass, William 17               2) Brutkiewicz, Marlin 17         
     3) Whiston, Edward 15              4) Madden, Michael 17             
                  22.98       48.36 (25.38)     1:12.18 (23.82)     1:32.77 (20.59)
  8 Baylor Swim Club                                  3:26.94    1:33.18 q      
     1) Kaliszak, Lucas 17              2) *Tynes, Dustin 16              
     3) McHugh, Robert 17               4) Hinson, Chandler 17            
                  22.81       49.01 (26.20)     1:11.92 (22.91)     1:33.18 (21.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phoenix Swim Club                                 3:52.00L   1:33.18 q      
     1) Osborn, Jj 17                   2) Wells, Tucker 18               
     3) Godfrey, Trent 17               4) Dorsey, Bradley 17             
                  23.74       49.95 (26.21)     1:12.27 (22.32)     1:33.18 (20.91)
 10 CLASS Aquatics                                    3:25.51    1:33.40 q      
     1) Puczkowski, David 15            2) Cobleigh, Hunter 18            
     3) *Kim, Yu-Bin 17                 4) Wen, Michael 17                
                  23.73       49.41 (25.68)     1:12.54 (23.13)     1:33.40 (20.86)
 11 Dayton Raiders                                    3:21.36    1:33.44 q      
     1) Quallen, Joshua 18              2) Mulcare, Patrick 16            
     3) Cole, Andrew 17                 4) Turner, Brock 17               
                  23.33       49.62 (26.29)     1:12.17 (22.55)     1:33.44 (21.27)
 12 North Texas Nadadores                             3:22.77    1:33.55 q      
     1) Greene, Aaron 18                2) Remetta, John 18               
     3) Tovey, Jacob 18                 4) Ringgold, Brett 17             
                  23.47       50.16 (26.69)     1:13.59 (23.43)     1:33.55 (19.96)
 13 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                         3:59.05L   1:33.63 q      
     1) Quinn, Austin 17                2) Goettler, Matthew 18           
     3) Simpson, Micah 17               4) Rosen, Alex 17                 
                  23.67       49.84 (26.17)     1:12.88 (23.04)     1:33.63 (20.75)
 14 Saint Andrew's Swimming                           3:25.84    1:33.98 q      
     1) *Hayhoe, Luke 16                2) Cassidy, Quinn 17              
     3) Warner, Shawn 18                4) Kohner, Gage 16                
                  24.28       49.74 (25.46)     1:13.29 (23.55)     1:33.98 (20.69)
 15 Santa Clara Swim Club                             3:22.60    1:34.64 q      
     1) Shilling, Stephen 18            2) Kou, Timothy 16                
     3) Burrill, Cooper 15              4) Locke, Jackson 17              
                  23.92       50.46 (26.54)     1:13.92 (23.46)     1:34.64 (20.72)
 16 Blue Dolfins                                      3:25.06    1:34.94 q      
     1) Hensley, Noah 16                2) Kimpel, Alex 17                
     3) Poti, Quinn 17                  4) Auer, Jackson 16               
                  23.73       50.49 (26.76)     1:13.18 (22.69)     1:34.94 (21.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lakeside Swim Team                                3:25.90    1:35.58        
     1) Leasure, Robert 18              2) Lohman, Connor 17              
     3) Habacivch, Brian 17             4) Sexton, Aaron 18               
                  24.56       51.33 (26.77)     1:14.30 (22.97)     1:35.58 (21.28)
 18 Kansas City Blazers                               3:26.35    1:35.74        
     1) Maginn, Heath 17                2) Knoche, Zachary 17             
     3) Hearl, Christopher 17           4) Musser, Jesse 18               
                  27.47       51.72 (24.25)     1:14.49 (22.77)     1:35.74 (21.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein                    3:54.87L   1:35.86        
     1) Massey, Ryan 17                 2) Lamb, Joshua 17                
     3) Hendricks, Kyle 16              4) Bryant, Samuel 17              
                  23.93       50.88 (26.95)     1:14.03 (23.15)     1:35.86 (21.83)
 20 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics                      3:25.54    1:36.16        
     1) McGovern, George 15             2) Smith, Kevin 17                
     3) Peters, Ryan 17                 4) Hoffman, Cooper 16             
                  24.99       51.52 (26.53)     1:14.42 (22.90)     1:36.16 (21.74)
 21 The Woodlands Swim Team                           3:55.97L   1:36.29        
     1) Lejeune, Rodney 17              2) Sorensen, Ryan 16              
     3) *Vukobrat, Dusan 18             4) Tybur, Jonathan 16             
                  26.02       52.49 (26.47)     1:14.54 (22.05)     1:36.29 (21.75)
 22 Nashville Aquatic Club  'B'                       3:27.12    1:36.43        
     1) Curtiss, Theodore 17            2) McPherson, Matthew 17          
     3) Charles, David 17               4) Dobbs, Andrew 18               
                  24.43       52.11 (27.68)     1:15.11 (23.00)     1:36.43 (21.32)
 23 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics                       3:28.62    1:37.22        
     1) Rathbun, Thomas 17              2) Doss, Kyle 18                  
     3) Mitchell, Gage 17               4) Afrik, Tabahn 15               
                  24.59       52.14 (27.55)     1:15.90 (23.76)     1:37.22 (21.32)
 24 Highlander Aquatic Club                           3:27.72    1:38.06        
     1) Pena, Alexander 16              2) Springman, Riley 16            
     3) Perez, David 16                 4) Smith, Arthur 17               
                  24.28       52.03 (27.75)     1:16.11 (24.08)     1:38.06 (21.95)
 25 North Texas Nadadores  'B'                        3:27.68    1:39.14        
     1) Roberts, Jonathan 17            2) Nguyenphu, Austin 17           
     3) Dobbs, Connor 16                4) Willenbring, Taylor 17         
                  24.91       51.90 (26.99)     1:16.32 (24.42)     1:39.14 (22.82)
 
Men 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:14.92   12/8/2011 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         R Murphy, T D'Alessandro, J Schooling, C Dressel  
                3:28.79  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
 Meet Qualifying:  3:28.79
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolles School Sharks                        3:14.92    3:15.83         40  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb 16              2) *Van Zundert, Marijn 18        
     3) *Schooling, Joseph 17           4) Condorelli, Santo 17           
                  24.09       50.52 (50.52)     1:16.28 (25.76)     1:45.87 (55.35)
        2:07.59 (21.72)     2:32.87 (47.00)     2:53.27 (20.40)     3:15.83 (42.96)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina                            3:21.51    3:16.76         34  
     1) Darmody, Kyle 18                2) Chadwick, Michael 17           
     3) Josa, Matthew 17                4) Manchester, John 17            
                  23.75       48.90 (48.90)     1:15.35 (26.45)     1:45.28 (56.38)
        2:06.80 (21.52)     2:32.17 (46.89)     2:53.35 (21.18)     3:16.76 (44.59)
  3 Tide                                        3:25.72    3:19.99         32  
     1) Dacruz, Nathaniel 16            2) Temple, Austin 16              
     3) Pierce, Harrison 16             4) Burton, Jerry 18               
                  24.59       50.21 (50.21)     1:15.38 (25.17)     1:44.93 (54.72)
        2:07.26 (22.33)     2:33.35 (48.42)     2:55.62 (22.27)     3:19.99 (46.64)
  4 Baylor Swim Club                            3:26.08    3:20.77         30  
     1) Kaliszak, Lucas 17              2) *Tynes, Dustin 16              
     3) McHugh, Robert 17               4) Hinson, Chandler 17            
                  23.16       48.90 (48.90)     1:14.98 (26.08)     1:45.85 (56.95)
        2:08.65 (22.80)     2:34.83 (48.98)     2:56.66 (21.83)     3:20.77 (45.94)
  5 Nashville Aquatic Club                      3:21.15    3:20.79         28  
     1) Dobbs, Chatham 16               2) Goss, James 17                 
     3) Boyd, Reece 18                  4) Fossee, Philip 18              
                  23.54       49.63 (49.63)     1:15.41 (25.78)     1:46.04 (56.41)
        2:08.94 (22.90)     2:35.28 (49.24)     2:56.72 (21.44)     3:20.79 (45.51)
  6 City of Mobile Swim Associatio              3:24.60    3:20.98         26  
     1) Glass, William 17               2) Brutkiewicz, Marlin 17         
     3) Whiston, Edward 15              4) Madden, Michael 17             
                  23.80       49.01 (49.01)     1:14.48 (25.47)     1:44.09 (55.08)
        2:07.89 (23.80)     2:35.73 (51.64)     2:57.13 (21.40)     3:20.98 (45.25)
  7 CLASS Aquatics                              3:25.51    3:21.18         24  
     1) Puczkowski, David 15            2) Cobleigh, Hunter 18            
     3) *Kim, Yu-Bin 17                 4) Wen, Michael 17                
                  24.44       49.98 (49.98)     1:16.25 (26.27)     1:45.84 (55.86)
        2:09.02 (23.18)     2:35.59 (49.75)     2:57.57 (21.98)     3:21.18 (45.59)
  8 North Texas Nadadores                       3:22.77    3:21.75         22  
     1) Greene, Aaron 18                2) Remetta, John 18               
     3) Tovey, Jacob 18                 4) Ringgold, Brett 17             
                  24.06       49.13 (49.13)     1:16.03 (26.90)     1:47.04 (57.91)
        2:11.03 (23.99)     2:38.21 (51.17)     2:59.07 (20.86)     3:21.75 (43.54)
  9 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark              3:21.85    3:22.05         18  
     1) Williams, Dillon 17             2) Usinger, Brett 17              
     3) Tanabe, Cody 18                 4) Morgan, David 17               
                  24.58       51.01 (51.01)     1:17.53 (26.52)     1:47.51 (56.50)
        2:10.45 (22.94)     2:37.83 (50.32)     2:58.59 (20.76)     3:22.05 (44.22)
 10 Dayton Raiders                              3:21.36    3:22.20         14  
     1) Turner, Brock 17                2) Mulcare, Patrick 16            
     3) Quallen, Joshua 18              4) Cole, Andrew 17                
                  24.87       50.64 (50.64)     1:17.38 (26.74)     1:47.78 (57.14)
        2:10.05 (22.27)     2:35.47 (47.69)     2:57.40 (21.93)     3:22.20 (46.73)
 11 Bolles School Sharks  'B'                   3:19.92    3:24.16         12  
     1) *Booth, Josh 16                 2) Daugherty, James 14            
     3) *Goossen, Emiro 17              4) Georgiadis, Peter 16           
                  23.83       49.26 (49.26)     1:16.72 (27.46)     1:47.82 (58.56)
        2:10.55 (22.73)     2:37.67 (49.85)     2:59.91 (22.24)     3:24.16 (46.49)
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club                       3:22.60    3:25.04         10  
     1) Shilling, Stephen 18            2) Kou, Timothy 16                
     3) Locke, Jackson 17               4) Burrill, Cooper 15             
                  24.39       50.79 (50.79)     1:17.72 (26.93)     1:48.32 (57.53)
        2:10.93 (22.61)     2:38.04 (49.72)     2:59.92 (21.88)     3:25.04 (47.00)
 13 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                   3:59.05L   3:25.25          8  
     1) Quinn, Austin 17                2) Goettler, Matthew 18           
     3) Simpson, Micah 17               4) Rosen, Alex 17                 
                  24.45       49.90 (49.90)     1:17.58 (27.68)     1:48.17 (58.27)
        2:11.51 (23.34)     2:39.46 (51.29)     3:00.97 (21.51)     3:25.25 (45.79)
 14 Saint Andrew's Swimming                     3:25.84    3:25.36          6  
     1) *Hayhoe, Luke 16                2) Cassidy, Quinn 17              
     3) Warner, Shawn 18                4) Kohner, Gage 16                
                  25.02       51.46 (51.46)     1:17.72 (26.26)     1:47.55 (56.09)
        2:11.47 (23.92)     2:39.20 (51.65)     3:00.66 (21.46)     3:25.36 (46.16)
 15 Lakeside Swim Team                          3:25.90    3:25.52          4  
     1) Leasure, Robert 18              2) Lohman, Connor 17              
     3) Habacivch, Brian 17             4) Sexton, Aaron 18               
                  25.13       50.89 (50.89)     1:17.78 (26.89)     1:47.73 (56.84)
        2:10.73 (23.00)     2:38.47 (50.74)     3:00.92 (22.45)     3:25.52 (47.05)
 16 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein              3:54.87L   3:25.53          2  
     1) Massey, Ryan 17                 2) Lamb, Joshua 17                
     3) Hendricks, Kyle 16              4) Bryant, Samuel 17              
                  25.01       51.13 (51.13)     1:18.24 (27.11)     1:48.24 (57.11)
        2:11.61 (23.37)     2:38.42 (50.18)     3:01.06 (22.64)     3:25.53 (47.11)
 17 Kansas City Blazers                         3:26.35    3:25.59        
     1) Hearl, Christopher 17           2) Knoche, Zachary 17             
     3) Musser, Jesse 18                4) Behnen, Louis 17               
                  24.33       50.46 (50.46)     1:16.90 (26.44)     1:47.74 (57.28)
        2:11.42 (23.68)     2:38.64 (50.90)     3:00.83 (22.19)     3:25.59 (46.95)
 18 Blue Dolfins                                3:25.06    3:26.86        
     1) Hensley, Noah 16                2) Kimpel, Alex 17                
     3) Poti, Quinn 17                  4) Auer, Jackson 16               
                  24.32       50.82 (50.82)     1:17.59 (26.77)     1:48.73 (57.91)
        2:11.84 (23.11)     2:39.31 (50.58)     3:01.92 (22.61)     3:26.86 (47.55)
 19 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics                 3:28.62    3:27.37        
     1) Rathbun, Thomas 17              2) Doss, Kyle 18                  
     3) Mitchell, Gage 17               4) Afrik, Tabahn 15               
                  24.86       51.25 (51.25)     1:18.65 (27.40)     1:50.05 (58.80)
        2:14.26 (24.21)     2:41.73 (51.68)     3:03.61 (21.88)     3:27.37 (45.64)
 20 Nashville Aquatic Club  'B'                 3:27.12    3:27.90        
     1) Curtiss, Theodore 17            2) McPherson, Matthew 17          
     3) Charles, David 17               4) Dobbs, Andrew 18               
                  25.24       51.61 (51.61)     1:19.40 (27.79)     1:51.23 (59.62)
        2:14.59 (23.36)     2:41.03 (49.80)     3:03.12 (22.09)     3:27.90 (46.87)
 21 The Woodlands Swim Team                     3:55.97L   3:29.13        
     1) Lejeune, Rodney 17              2) Sorensen, Ryan 16              
     3) *Vukobrat, Dusan 18             4) Tybur, Jonathan 16             
                  26.56       55.21 (55.21)     1:20.57 (25.36)     1:50.84 (55.63)
        2:14.03 (23.19)     2:40.48 (49.64)     3:03.00 (22.52)     3:29.13 (48.65)
 22 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics                3:25.54    3:30.57        
     1) McGovern, George 15             2) Smith, Kevin 17                
     3) Peters, Ryan 17                 4) Hoffman, Cooper 16             
                  25.33       51.99 (51.99)     1:19.46 (27.47)     1:51.56 (59.57)
        2:15.08 (23.52)     2:42.71 (51.15)     3:05.43 (22.72)     3:30.57 (47.86)
 23 Highlander Aquatic Club                     3:27.72    3:31.85        
     1) Pena, Alexander 16              2) Springman, Riley 16            
     3) Perez, David 16                 4) Smith, Arthur 17               
                  25.44       51.41 (51.41)     1:19.18 (27.77)   1:51.81 (1:00.40)
        2:16.24 (24.43)     2:44.05 (52.24)     3:06.95 (22.90)     3:31.85 (47.80)
 24 North Texas Nadadores  'B'                  3:27.88    3:33.28        
     1) Roberts, Jonathan 17            2) Nguyenphu, Austin 17           
     3) Dobbs, Connor 16                4) Willenbring, Taylor 17         
                  25.56       52.31 (52.31)     1:19.68 (27.37)     1:50.19 (57.88)
        2:15.00 (24.81)     2:44.16 (53.97)     3:07.67 (23.51)     3:33.28 (49.12)
 -- Phoenix Swim Club                           3:52.00L        DQ        
     1) Osborn, Jj 17                   2) Wells, Tucker 18               
     3) Godfrey, Trent 17               4) Dorsey, Bradley 17    



          2012 Speedo Winter Jr Time Trials - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.03  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                23.49  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                23.79  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                24.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Briana Balsbough    16 The Dolphins              NT      23.71        
  2 Ashton Ellzey       17 City of Mobile S          NT      23.87        
  3 Makayla Markey      17 Pacific Swim              NT      23.92        
  4 Lauren Heller       14 Una LESD                  NT      23.96        
  5 Kindle Van Linge    16 Palo Alto Stanfo          NT      24.07        
  6 Rachel Kim          17 New York Sharks           NT      24.12        
  6 Jonna Frantz        17 Franco's Fins             NT      24.12        
  8 Katherine Kuhl      16 Edwardsville YMC          NT      24.15        
  9 Darby Wayner        15 Georgia Coastal           NT      24.21        
 10 Gillian St. John    15 Lobo Aquatic Clu          NT      24.26        
 11 Sherridon Dressel   14 Bolles School Sh          NT      24.51        
 12 Jamie Fitzpatrick   16 Flyers Aquatic S          NT      24.58        
 13 Amanda Sanders      17 RallySport Aquat          NT      24.85        
 14 Brittany Kahn       15 Una SCAT/SCAT             NT      25.39        
 -- *Daniela Gomez      16 Performance Aqua          NT         NS        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.03  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                23.49  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                23.79  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                24.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Rieger    16 Davis Aquadarts           NT      23.55        
  2 Briana Balsbough    16 The Dolphins              NT      23.70        
  3 Emma Henderson      17 Orange Co. Waves          NT      24.14        
  4 Anna Babinec        17 Michigan Lakesho          NT      24.18        
  5 Christine Wilde     17 Irvine Novaquati          NT      24.27        
  6 Mykala Arnold       15 Motor City Aquat          NT      24.30        
  7 Lindsay Painton     14 Colorado Stars            NT      24.31        
  8 Sidney Cooke        17 Crow Canyon Coun          NT      24.50        
  9 Abigail Richter     13 Boulder City Hen          NT      24.60        
 10 *Georgia Brown      16 North Texas Nada          NT      24.66        
 11 Sydney Hirschi      17 West Texas Typho          NT      24.77        
 12 Elizabeth Drerup    15 Cincinnati Aquat          NT      24.81        
 13 Mckenna Lynch       16 Central Iowa Aqu          NT      25.00        
 14 Pim Silpacharn      15 Snow Swimming             NT      25.12        
 15 Morgan McCafferty   15 Greater Columbus          NT      25.55        
 16 Lyndie Ho           15 Lakeside Aquatic          NT      25.56        
 17 Sara Bentley        16 Ames Cyclone Aqu          NT      25.58        
 18 Kate Kelly          18 Y-Spartaquatics           NT      25.67        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.03  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                23.49  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                23.79  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                24.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briana Balsbough    16 The Dolphins              NT      23.77        
  2 Paige Madden        14 City of Mobile S          NT      23.78        
  3 Brenda Cha          16 Lake Oswego Swim          NT      23.84        
  4 Georgia Dacruz      14 Tide                      NT      24.19        
  5 Jonna Frantz        17 Franco's Fins             NT      24.24        
  6 Jamie Fitzpatrick   16 Flyers Aquatic S          NT      24.31        
  7 Alexandra Rieger    16 Davis Aquadarts           NT      24.32        
  8 Charlsie Reneski    16 Flyers Aquatic S          NT      24.37        
  9 Lacey Smith         18 RallySport Aquat          NT      24.44        
 10 Emma Barksdale      15 Davis Aquadarts           NT      24.85        
 11 Makenna Wilson      17 DU Hilltoppers            NT      25.29        
 12 *Daniela Gomez      16 Performance Aqua          NT      27.28        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.29  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                50.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                51.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                52.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kallyn Barkey       15 Rochester Swim C          NT      51.05        
                  24.64       51.05 (26.41)                                        
  2 Alyssa Yambor-Maul  17 Area Tallahassee          NT      51.75        
                  25.51       51.75 (26.24)                                        
  3 Julia Wawer         17 Patriot Aquatic           NT      51.93        
                  25.56       51.93 (26.37)                                        
  4 Lindsay Painton     14 Colorado Stars            NT      52.29        
                  25.21       52.29 (27.08)                                        
  5 Mary Warren         16 Lake Country Swi          NT      52.53        
                  25.02       52.53 (27.51)                                        
  6 Olivia Jameson      18 North Shore Swim          NT      52.55        
                  25.37       52.55 (27.18)                                        
  7 Brenna Ruth         16 Saint Andrew's S          NT      52.76        
                  25.07       52.76 (27.69)                                        
  8 Caroline Baldwin    16 Westfield YMCA            NT      52.79        
                  25.44       52.79 (27.35)                                        
  9 Kelly Jacob         14 Lake Country Swi          NT      52.81        
                  25.36       52.81 (27.45)                                        
 10 Carly Pratt         16 The Woodlands Sw          NT      52.94        
                  25.75       52.94 (27.19)                                        
 11 Leah Pfitzer        17 Blue Tide Aquati          NT      52.99        
                  25.26       52.99 (27.73)                                        
 12 Makenna Wilson      17 DU Hilltoppers            NT      53.21        
                  25.89       53.21 (27.32)                                        
 13 Rachel Borchardt    18 Lake Country Swi          NT      53.99        
                  25.88       53.99 (28.11)                                        
 14 Madeline Barta      15 Lake Country Swi          NT      54.14        
                  25.97       54.14 (28.17)                                        
 15 Amanda Sanders      17 RallySport Aquat          NT      54.26        
                  25.78       54.26 (28.48)                                        
 16 Daniella Orlandi    17 Crow Canyon Coun          NT      54.63        
                  25.90       54.63 (28.73)                                        
 17 Megan Doty          14 Lake Country Swi          NT      55.45        
                  26.67       55.45 (28.78)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.29  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                50.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                51.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                52.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly Drozda       15 Front Range Barr          NT      52.07        
                  24.95       52.07 (27.12)                                        
  2 Anna Babinec        17 Michigan Lakesho          NT      52.32        
                  25.33       52.32 (26.99)                                        
  3 Kelly Jacob         14 Lake Country Swi          NT      52.34        
                  25.19       52.34 (27.15)                                        
  4 Cassandra Misiewic  16 Michigan Lakesho          NT      53.00        
                  25.64       53.00 (27.36)                                        
  5 *Georgia Brown      16 North Texas Nada          NT      53.47        
                  25.66       53.47 (27.81)                                        
  6 Anna Bump           18 Central Iowa Aqu          NT      53.49        
                  25.75       53.49 (27.74)                                        
  7 Nicole Chapko       17 St Charles Swim           NT      53.80        
                  25.77       53.80 (28.03)                                        
  8 Elizabeth Drerup    15 Cincinnati Aquat          NT      53.93        
                  25.78       53.93 (28.15)                                        
  9 Sydney McKay        15 Motor City Aquat          NT      54.39        
                  26.14       54.39 (28.25)                                        
 10 Shannon Exley       16 Pacific Swim              NT      54.44        
                  26.22       54.44 (28.22)                                        
 11 Alysse Fischer      16 Motor City Aquat          NT      54.49        
                  26.19       54.49 (28.30)                                        
 12 Pim Silpacharn      15 Snow Swimming             NT      54.99        
                  26.06       54.99 (28.93)                                        
 13 Brittany Murphy     16 The Woodlands Sw          NT      55.37        
                  26.33       55.37 (29.04)                                        
 14 Mika Thompson       17 Pacific Swim              NT      55.56        
                  26.59       55.56 (28.97)                                        
 -- Kelsey Vetalice     16 The Woodlands Sw          NT         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.29  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                50.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                51.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                52.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Henderson      17 Orange Co. Waves          NT      52.23        
                  24.86       52.23 (27.37)                                        
  2 Micah Bohon         16 City of Charlest          NT      52.45        
                  25.09       52.45 (27.36)                                        
  3 Madeline Wessell    15 Flyers Aquatic S          NT      52.57        
                  25.22       52.57 (27.35)                                        
  4 Samantha Fazio      15 Scottsdale Aquat          NT      52.68        
                  24.89       52.68 (27.79)                                        
  5 Lindsay Schultz     18 North Texas Nada          NT      52.76        
                  25.39       52.76 (27.37)                                        
  6 Katherine Kuhl      16 Edwardsville YMC          NT      52.98        
                  25.40       52.98 (27.58)                                        
  7 Hayden Walker       17 Scottsdale Aquat          NT      53.37        
                  25.69       53.37 (27.68)                                        
  8 Braelyn Tracy       17 Fox Chapel Kille          NT      53.58        
                  26.14       53.58 (27.44)                                        
  9 Erica King          16 Patriot Aquatic           NT      53.75        
                  25.73       53.75 (28.02)                                        
 10 Paris Krug          14 Fox Chapel Kille          NT      54.28        
                  26.03       54.28 (28.25)                                        
 11 Alex Galyer         14 Y-Spartaquatics           NT      54.29        
                  26.37       54.29 (27.92)                                        
 12 Hailey Luscher      18 Pacific Swim              NT      54.56        
                  25.92       54.56 (28.64)                                        
 13 Danielle Galyer     17 Y-Spartaquatics           NT      54.57        
                  26.63       54.57 (27.94)                                        
 14 Kate Kelly          18 Y-Spartaquatics           NT      55.06        
                  26.76       55.06 (28.30)                                        
 15 Savanna Faulconer   14 Y-Spartaquatics           NT      55.87        
                  26.78       55.87 (29.09)                                        
 16 Lindsay Shabet      16 Katy Aquatic Tea          NT      56.36        
                  27.03       56.36 (29.33)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:49.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:50.59  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:52.99  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Thompson     16 Orange Co. Waves          NT    1:51.96        
                  25.86       53.78 (27.92)     1:22.76 (28.98)     1:51.96 (29.20)
  2 Emily Zapinski      17 North Texas Nada          NT    1:52.50        
                  26.32       54.73 (28.41)     1:23.85 (29.12)     1:52.50 (28.65)
  3 Madison Myers       15 Firestone Akron           NT    1:52.67        
                  26.47       55.16 (28.69)     1:24.25 (29.09)     1:52.67 (28.42)
  4 Braelyn Tracy       17 Fox Chapel Kille          NT    1:53.44        
                  26.64       55.35 (28.71)     1:24.55 (29.20)     1:53.44 (28.89)
  5 Kara Guenther       16 Lakeside Aquatic          NT    1:53.75        
                  27.09       55.71 (28.62)     1:24.77 (29.06)     1:53.75 (28.98)
  6 Brooke Rubendall    14 New Wave Swim Te          NT    1:54.19        
                  26.40       55.33 (28.93)     1:25.11 (29.78)     1:54.19 (29.08)
  7 Annie Ochitwa       15 Highlands Ranch           NT    1:54.48        
                  25.92       54.63 (28.71)     1:24.29 (29.66)     1:54.48 (30.19)
  8 Emily Hammond       17 Hilton Head Aqua          NT    1:55.89        
                  27.17       56.46 (29.29)     1:26.38 (29.92)     1:55.89 (29.51)
  9 Kathleen Shannahan  16 Scottsdale Aquat          NT    1:55.92        
                  26.93       56.36 (29.43)     1:26.28 (29.92)     1:55.92 (29.64)
 10 Madelyn Veith       16 Hershey Aquatic           NT    1:56.05        
                  26.53       55.54 (29.01)     1:25.69 (30.15)     1:56.05 (30.36)
 11 Lindsay Schultz     18 North Texas Nada          NT    1:56.99        
                  27.73       57.59 (29.86)     1:27.31 (29.72)     1:56.99 (29.68)
 12 Hailey Luscher      18 Pacific Swim              NT    1:59.62        
                  26.92       56.31 (29.39)     1:27.65 (31.34)     1:59.62 (31.97)
 -- Abigail Kochevar    14 Colorado Stars            NT         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:49.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:50.59  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:52.99  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Koucheki      17 Lake Erie Silver          NT    1:52.19        
                  26.27       54.60 (28.33)     1:23.63 (29.03)     1:52.19 (28.56)
  2 Georgia Dacruz      14 Tide                      NT    1:52.24        
                  26.52       54.93 (28.41)     1:23.54 (28.61)     1:52.24 (28.70)
  3 Cassandra Misiewic  16 Michigan Lakesho          NT    1:52.72        
                  26.16       54.51 (28.35)     1:23.48 (28.97)     1:52.72 (29.24)
  4 *Cheryl Xiang       16 Patriot Aquatic           NT    1:53.45        
                  26.83       55.61 (28.78)     1:24.54 (28.93)     1:53.45 (28.91)
  5 Sarah Nowaski       15 College Area Swi          NT    1:53.94        
                  26.43       55.45 (29.02)     1:24.88 (29.43)     1:53.94 (29.06)
  6 Samantha Getzen     17 Scottsdale Aquat          NT    1:54.87        
                  27.29       56.47 (29.18)     1:25.87 (29.40)     1:54.87 (29.00)
  7 Michelle Aisawa     17 Peak Swimming             NT    1:54.93        
                  26.63       55.47 (28.84)     1:24.93 (29.46)     1:54.93 (30.00)
  8 Sarah Finlay        15 CSP Tideriders            NT    1:55.42        
                  27.01       56.14 (29.13)     1:26.00 (29.86)     1:55.42 (29.42)
  9 Micaela Luders      16 Neptune Swimming          NT    1:55.77        
                  26.53       55.32 (28.79)     1:25.02 (29.70)     1:55.77 (30.75)
 10 Hannah Angell       17 Kansas City Blaz          NT    1:55.85        
                  27.05       56.00 (28.95)     1:25.58 (29.58)     1:55.85 (30.27)
 11 Shannon Exley       16 Pacific Swim              NT    1:56.39        
                  27.31       56.79 (29.48)     1:26.85 (30.06)     1:56.39 (29.54)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:49.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:50.59  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:52.99  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kallyn Barkey       15 Rochester Swim C          NT         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:51.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              4:51.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              4:55.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              5:00.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Wooden    16 Cincinnati Marli          NT    4:53.63        
                  27.08       55.80 (28.72)     1:25.57 (29.77)     1:55.18 (29.61)
        2:24.98 (29.80)     2:54.80 (29.82)     3:24.28 (29.48)     3:54.31 (30.03)
        4:24.29 (29.98)     4:53.63 (29.34)                                        
  2 Emily Allen         15 North Mecklenbur          NT    4:55.16        
                  27.51       57.47 (29.96)     1:27.72 (30.25)     1:57.77 (30.05)
        2:27.62 (29.85)     2:58.16 (30.54)     3:28.51 (30.35)     3:58.18 (29.67)
        4:27.31 (29.13)     4:55.16 (27.85)                                        
  3 Sara Lopez          18 Kansas City Blaz          NT    4:58.27        
                  27.21       56.81 (29.60)     1:27.00 (30.19)     1:57.21 (30.21)
        2:27.39 (30.18)     2:57.79 (30.40)     3:28.27 (30.48)     3:58.71 (30.44)
        4:28.79 (30.08)     4:58.27 (29.48)                                        
  4 Lauren Murski       17 Dallas Mustangs           NT    4:59.19        
                  27.00       56.28 (29.28)     1:26.32 (30.04)     1:56.40 (30.08)
        2:26.74 (30.34)     2:57.25 (30.51)     3:27.79 (30.54)     3:58.54 (30.75)
        4:29.37 (30.83)     4:59.19 (29.82)                                        
  5 Caroline Mitchell   18 Marlins of Ralei          NT    4:59.42        
                  28.06       57.80 (29.74)     1:27.65 (29.85)     1:57.93 (30.28)
        2:28.21 (30.28)     2:58.41 (30.20)     3:28.92 (30.51)     3:59.37 (30.45)
        4:29.74 (30.37)     4:59.42 (29.68)                                        
  6 Danielle Galyer     17 Y-Spartaquatics           NT    5:02.16        
                  28.05       58.49 (30.44)     1:28.84 (30.35)     1:59.36 (30.52)
        2:29.89 (30.53)     3:00.37 (30.48)     3:30.91 (30.54)     4:01.40 (30.49)
        4:31.87 (30.47)     5:02.16 (30.29)                                        
  7 Brooke Rubendall    14 New Wave Swim Te          NT    5:03.08        
                  27.79       57.50 (29.71)     1:27.61 (30.11)     1:58.07 (30.46)
        2:28.77 (30.70)     2:59.80 (31.03)     3:30.95 (31.15)     4:02.01 (31.06)
        4:33.05 (31.04)     5:03.08 (30.03)                                        
  8 Katherine Peterson  14 Boulder Swimming          NT    5:03.41        
                  28.57       59.11 (30.54)     1:29.71 (30.60)     2:00.47 (30.76)
        2:31.07 (30.60)     3:01.77 (30.70)     3:32.40 (30.63)     4:03.20 (30.80)
        4:33.80 (30.60)     5:03.41 (29.61)                                        
  9 Erica King          16 Patriot Aquatic           NT    5:03.67        
                  27.11       57.37 (30.26)     1:28.20 (30.83)     1:59.07 (30.87)
        2:29.82 (30.75)     3:00.47 (30.65)     3:31.06 (30.59)     4:02.15 (31.09)
        4:33.23 (31.08)     5:03.67 (30.44)                                        
 10 Kara Guenther       16 Lakeside Aquatic          NT    5:06.80        
                  27.73       57.67 (29.94)     1:28.79 (31.12)     1:59.56 (30.77)
        2:30.53 (30.97)     3:01.63 (31.10)     3:33.23 (31.60)     4:04.76 (31.53)
        4:36.38 (31.62)     5:06.80 (30.42)                                        
 11 Allyson Dupay       16 SwimMAC Carolina          NT    5:07.73        
                  27.36       57.32 (29.96)     1:27.69 (30.37)     1:58.59 (30.90)
        2:29.91 (31.32)     3:01.34 (31.43)     3:32.97 (31.63)     4:04.71 (31.74)
        4:36.49 (31.78)     5:07.73 (31.24)                                        
 12 Alysse Fischer      16 Motor City Aquat          NT    5:11.04        
                  28.00       58.53 (30.53)     1:29.61 (31.08)     2:00.72 (31.11)
        2:31.96 (31.24)     3:03.62 (31.66)     3:35.59 (31.97)     4:07.46 (31.87)
        4:39.42 (31.96)     5:11.04 (31.62)                                        
 13 Madison Lydig       16 Spokane Waves Aq          NT    5:11.27        
                  28.26       58.92 (30.66)     1:30.01 (31.09)     2:01.15 (31.14)
        2:32.59 (31.44)     3:04.12 (31.53)     3:35.83 (31.71)     4:07.71 (31.88)
        4:39.67 (31.96)     5:11.27 (31.60)                                        
 14 Sarah Laabs         15 Lake Country Swi          NT    5:13.79        
                  28.02       58.63 (30.61)     1:29.97 (31.34)     2:01.87 (31.90)
        2:33.73 (31.86)     3:05.93 (32.20)     3:38.25 (32.32)     4:10.14 (31.89)
        4:42.56 (32.42)     5:13.79 (31.23)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:51.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              4:51.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              4:55.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              5:00.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genevieve Pfeifer   13 Flyers Aquatic S          NT    5:02.65        
                  27.34       56.92 (29.58)     1:27.30 (30.38)     1:57.95 (30.65)
        2:28.93 (30.98)     3:00.01 (31.08)     3:30.93 (30.92)     4:01.94 (31.01)
        4:32.80 (30.86)     5:02.65 (29.85)                                        
  2 Danielle Elliott    17 Patriot Aquatic           NT    5:05.46        
                  27.41       57.24 (29.83)     1:27.71 (30.47)     1:58.69 (30.98)
        2:29.84 (31.15)     3:01.14 (31.30)     3:32.23 (31.09)     4:03.91 (31.68)
        4:35.27 (31.36)     5:05.46 (30.19)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:51.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              4:51.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              4:55.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              5:00.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Kahn       15 Una SCAT/SCAT             NT    4:59.22        
                  27.64       57.07 (29.43)     1:27.17 (30.10)     1:57.48 (30.31)
        2:27.77 (30.29)     2:58.38 (30.61)     3:29.34 (30.96)     3:59.86 (30.52)
        4:30.08 (30.22)     4:59.22 (29.14)                                        
  2 Sara Lopez          18 Kansas City Blaz          NT    4:59.32        
                  27.22       56.59 (29.37)     1:26.51 (29.92)     1:56.82 (30.31)
        2:27.33 (30.51)     2:57.97 (30.64)     3:28.72 (30.75)     3:59.19 (30.47)
        4:29.91 (30.72)     4:59.32 (29.41)                                        
  3 Mallory Mathias     18 Una SBY                   NT    5:00.97        
                  27.58       56.90 (29.32)     1:26.80 (29.90)     1:56.97 (30.17)
        2:27.37 (30.40)     2:57.83 (30.46)     3:28.46 (30.63)     3:59.38 (30.92)
        4:30.61 (31.23)     5:00.97 (30.36)                                        
  4 Sarah Laabs         15 Lake Country Swi          NT    5:06.46        
                  27.69       57.45 (29.76)     1:27.76 (30.31)     1:58.45 (30.69)
        2:29.62 (31.17)     3:00.89 (31.27)     3:32.51 (31.62)     4:03.79 (31.28)
        4:35.65 (31.86)     5:06.46 (30.81)                                        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             16:42.49  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
             16:45.19  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
             16:54.99  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
             17:14.39  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liliana Casso       17 Team Santa Monic          NT   17:28.33        
                  28.57       59.25 (30.68)     1:30.40 (31.15)     2:01.43 (31.03)
        2:31.91 (30.48)     3:02.28 (30.37)     3:32.75 (30.47)     4:03.44 (30.69)
        4:33.95 (30.51)     5:04.72 (30.77)     5:35.20 (30.48)     6:06.00 (30.80)
        6:36.82 (30.82)     7:07.30 (30.48)     7:38.39 (31.09)     8:09.43 (31.04)
        8:40.21 (30.78)     9:11.52 (31.31)     9:42.76 (31.24)    10:13.47 (30.71)
       10:56.45 (42.98)    11:29.32 (32.87)    12:02.49 (33.17)    12:35.26 (32.77)
       13:08.06 (32.80)    13:40.84 (32.78)    14:13.28 (32.44)    14:45.87 (32.59)
       15:18.84 (32.97)    15:51.25 (32.41)    16:23.73 (32.48)    16:56.28 (32.55)
       17:28.33 (32.05)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                56.69  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                56.89  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                58.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Goldman        17 Peak Swimming             NT      56.18        
                  27.58       56.18 (28.60)                                        
  2 Veronika Jedryka    17 Patriot Aquatic           NT      56.76        
                  27.55       56.76 (29.21)                                        
  3 Kindle Van Linge    16 Palo Alto Stanfo          NT      58.40        
                  28.06       58.40 (30.34)                                        
  4 Sarah Finlay        15 CSP Tideriders            NT      59.81        
                  29.11       59.81 (30.70)                                        
  5 Mackenzie Halligan  15 Bend Swim Club            NT    1:00.60        
                  29.39     1:00.60 (31.21)                                        
 -- Madeline Wells      18 Phoenix Swim Clu          NT         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                56.69  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                56.89  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                58.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Kirby         16 Patriot Aquatic           NT      57.93        
                  28.58       57.93 (29.35)                                        
  2 Olivia Jameson      18 North Shore Swim          NT      58.21        
                  28.53       58.21 (29.68)                                        
  3 Astrid Swensen      15 YMCA of the Nort          NT      58.31        
                  28.68       58.31 (29.63)                                        
  4 Madeline Wessell    15 Flyers Aquatic S          NT      59.16        
                  28.71       59.16 (30.45)                                        
  5 Natalie Chambers    17 The Woodlands Sw          NT      59.56        
                  28.50       59.56 (31.06)                                        
  6 Katherine Peterson  14 Boulder Swimming          NT      59.66        
                  29.39       59.66 (30.27)                                        
  7 Brenna Ruth         16 Saint Andrew's S          NT      59.71        
                  29.02       59.71 (30.69)                                        
  8 Mary Snyder         17 St Charles Swim           NT      59.74        
                  29.01       59.74 (30.73)                                        
  9 Amanda McNulty      16 Y-Spartaquatics           NT    1:00.51        
                  29.36     1:00.51 (31.15)                                        
 10 Taylor Ault         13 La Mirada Armada          NT    1:03.68        
                  31.22     1:03.68 (32.46)                                        
 -- Myriah Ariza-Balte  17 Aces Swim Club            NT         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                56.69  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                56.89  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                58.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Hammond       17 Hilton Head Aqua          NT      58.14        
                  28.73       58.14 (29.41)                                        
  2 Mollie Pulte        16 Motor City Aquat          NT      58.21        
                  28.12       58.21 (30.09)                                        
  3 Natalie Chambers    17 The Woodlands Sw          NT      58.36        
                  27.92       58.36 (30.44)                                        
  4 Veronika Jedryka    17 Patriot Aquatic           NT      58.49        
                  29.07       58.49 (29.42)                                        
  5 Sherridon Dressel   14 Bolles School Sh          NT      58.89        
                  28.75       58.89 (30.14)                                        
  6 Rachel Thompson     16 Orange Co. Waves          NT      59.03        
                  28.64       59.03 (30.39)                                        
  7 Juliette Lajoie     17 Aquabears                 NT      59.09        
                  28.77       59.09 (30.32)                                        
  8 Emma Barksdale      15 Davis Aquadarts           NT    1:00.16        
                  29.12     1:00.16 (31.04)                                        
  9 Carly Whitmer       17 Westfield YMCA            NT    1:01.18        
                  29.62     1:01.18 (31.56)                                        
 -- Myriah Ariza-Balte  17 Aces Swim Club            NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              2:01.79  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              2:01.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              2:05.79  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Kirby         16 Patriot Aquatic           NT    2:03.96        
                  29.03       59.51 (30.48)     1:31.49 (31.98)     2:03.96 (32.47)
  2 Danielle Elliott    17 Patriot Aquatic           NT    2:08.44        
                  30.44     1:02.22 (31.78)     1:35.47 (33.25)     2:08.44 (32.97)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              2:01.79  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              2:01.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              2:05.79  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meghan Lavelle      16 Leaning Tower YM          NT    2:02.38        
                  28.58       59.70 (31.12)     1:31.37 (31.67)     2:02.38 (31.01)
  2 Hannah Peiffer      17 Baylor Swim Club          NT    2:02.47        
                  28.74       59.98 (31.24)     1:31.33 (31.35)     2:02.47 (31.14)
  3 Temarie Tomley      16 Mercy Healthplex          NT    2:02.87        
                  29.53     1:00.91 (31.38)     1:32.47 (31.56)     2:02.87 (30.40)
  4 Danielle Liu        16 Crimson Aquatics          NT    2:04.07        
                  29.19     1:00.04 (30.85)     1:32.12 (32.08)     2:04.07 (31.95)
  5 Abigail Richter     13 Boulder City Hen          NT    2:04.09        
                  29.80     1:01.62 (31.82)     1:33.46 (31.84)     2:04.09 (30.63)
  6 Jaecey Parham       16 Lubbock Swim Clu          NT    2:05.48        
                  28.76       59.81 (31.05)     1:32.30 (32.49)     2:05.48 (33.18)
  7 Sara Bentley        16 Ames Cyclone Aqu          NT    2:09.43        
                  28.87     1:00.77 (31.90)     1:34.81 (34.04)     2:09.43 (34.62)
  8 Brittany Usinger    15 Crow Canyon Coun          NT    2:09.91        
                  29.93     1:03.05 (33.12)     1:36.63 (33.58)     2:09.91 (33.28)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              2:01.79  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              2:01.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              2:05.79  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Mitchell   18 Marlins of Ralei          NT    2:03.98        
                  30.29     1:01.10 (30.81)     1:32.56 (31.46)     2:03.98 (31.42)
  2 Mary Ashby          15 Orinda Aquatics           NT    2:05.77        
                  29.10     1:00.69 (31.59)     1:33.29 (32.60)     2:05.77 (32.48)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:04.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:06.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Stranick       15 SwimMAC Carolina          NT    1:05.88        
                  31.38     1:05.88 (34.50)                                        
  2 Alysha Bush         17 Chehalem Swim Te          NT    1:06.01        
                  30.62     1:06.01 (35.39)                                        
  3 Carly Deliberty     17 Hershey Aquatic           NT    1:06.55        
                  31.16     1:06.55 (35.39)                                        
  4 Mykala Arnold       15 Motor City Aquat          NT    1:07.40        
                  32.13     1:07.40 (35.27)                                        
  5 Lydia Welty         14 CSP Tideriders            NT    1:07.42        
                  31.89     1:07.42 (35.53)                                        
  6 Lindsay Morrow      16 Jeffco Hurricane          NT    1:08.56        
                  33.21     1:08.56 (35.35)                                        
  7 Mackenzie Logan     16 Pacific Swim              NT    1:08.71        
                  32.81     1:08.71 (35.90)                                        
  8 Frances Dean        15 Fox Chapel Kille          NT    1:08.88        
                  32.77     1:08.88 (36.11)                                        
  9 Meghan Lavelle      16 Leaning Tower YM          NT    1:09.07        
                  32.71     1:09.07 (36.36)                                        
 10 Lyndie Ho           15 Lakeside Aquatic          NT    1:09.25        
                  32.76     1:09.25 (36.49)                                        
 11 Brooke Stenstrom    15 Palo Alto Stanfo          NT    1:09.37        
                  32.79     1:09.37 (36.58)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:04.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:06.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alyssa Cable        18 Pacific Swim              NT    1:05.94        
                  31.25     1:05.94 (34.69)                                        
  2 Sarah Slepian       15 Scarlet Aquatics          NT    1:06.53        
                  31.62     1:06.53 (34.91)                                        
  3 Miranda Reetz       17 DU Hilltoppers            NT    1:06.79        
                  32.23     1:06.79 (34.56)                                        
  4 Hannah Shinn        18 Lake Erie Silver          NT    1:07.77        
                  31.75     1:07.77 (36.02)                                        
  5 Hannah Magnuson     16 Triton Swimming           NT    1:08.41        
                  32.49     1:08.41 (35.92)                                        
 -- Lindsay Morrow      16 Jeffco Hurricane          NT         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:04.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:06.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anna McKenzie       16 Crimson Tide Aqu          NT    1:04.79        
                  30.35     1:04.79 (34.44)                                        
  2 Czsarina Dawn Mari  17 Santa Clara Swim          NT    1:05.35        
                  31.05     1:05.35 (34.30)                                        
  3 Hannah Shinn        18 Lake Erie Silver          NT    1:06.64        
                  31.05     1:06.64 (35.59)                                        
  4 Sydney Hirschi      17 West Texas Typho          NT    1:06.97        
                  31.89     1:06.97 (35.08)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              2:18.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              2:20.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              2:23.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anna McKenzie       16 Crimson Tide Aqu          NT    2:22.42        
                  32.00     1:08.09 (36.09)     1:45.16 (37.07)     2:22.42 (37.26)
  2 Lindsay Morrow      16 Jeffco Hurricane          NT    2:23.59        
                  32.93     1:08.77 (35.84)     1:45.92 (37.15)     2:23.59 (37.67)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              2:18.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              2:20.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              2:23.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Spalding  17 Irish Aquatics            NT    2:22.58        
                  32.16     1:08.69 (36.53)     1:44.99 (36.30)     2:22.58 (37.59)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              2:18.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              2:20.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              2:23.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy Lohman      14 Lakeside Swim Te          NT    2:19.06        
                  31.43     1:06.86 (35.43)     1:42.82 (35.96)     2:19.06 (36.24)
  2 *Breanna Roman      17 Baylor Swim Club          NT    2:21.91        
                  30.59     1:05.53 (34.94)     1:43.22 (37.69)     2:21.91 (38.69)
  3 Brigitte Winkler    17 North Bay Aquati          NT    2:22.56        
                  31.09     1:07.50 (36.41)     1:45.02 (37.52)     2:22.56 (37.54)
  4 Nicole Chapko       17 St Charles Swim           NT    2:24.90        
                  33.54     1:10.03 (36.49)     1:47.02 (36.99)     2:24.90 (37.88)
  5 Jessica Horomanski  15 Y-Spartaquatics           NT    2:25.05        
                  32.83     1:09.41 (36.58)     1:47.19 (37.78)     2:25.05 (37.86)
  6 Sarah Takach        16 Scottsdale Aquat          NT    2:25.34        
                  33.24     1:10.40 (37.16)     1:48.15 (37.75)     2:25.34 (37.19)
  7 Kylie Jordan        14 Snow Swimming             NT    2:25.50        
                  32.93     1:09.91 (36.98)     1:47.59 (37.68)     2:25.50 (37.91)
  8 Carly Deliberty     17 Hershey Aquatic           NT    2:26.10        
                  32.76     1:09.71 (36.95)     1:48.04 (38.33)     2:26.10 (38.06)
  9 Frances Dean        15 Fox Chapel Kille          NT    2:28.38        
                  33.88     1:12.14 (38.26)     1:49.96 (37.82)     2:28.38 (38.42)
 10 Mackenzie Logan     16 Pacific Swim              NT    2:30.35        
                  32.91     1:10.17 (37.26)     1:49.68 (39.51)     2:30.35 (40.67)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                56.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                56.29  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                57.89  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby Harvey        16 Coastal Maine Aq          NT      55.86        
                  26.06       55.86 (29.80)                                        
  2 Juliette Lajoie     17 Aquabears                 NT      57.27        
                  27.28       57.27 (29.99)                                        
  3 Madeline Brandt     17 Phoenix Swim Clu          NT      57.58        
                  27.34       57.58 (30.24)                                        
  4 Hayden Walker       17 Scottsdale Aquat          NT      57.78        
                  27.19       57.78 (30.59)                                        
  5 Mckenna Lynch       16 Central Iowa Aqu          NT      57.80        
                  27.10       57.80 (30.70)                                        
  5 Deniesse Vankat     17 Pacific Swim              NT      57.80        
                  27.52       57.80 (30.28)                                        
  7 Mollie Pulte        16 Motor City Aquat          NT      58.15        
                  26.69       58.15 (31.46)                                        
  8 Mackenzie Halligan  15 Bend Swim Club            NT      58.52        
                  27.30       58.52 (31.22)                                        
  9 Alyssa Cable        18 Pacific Swim              NT      58.55        
                  27.56       58.55 (30.99)                                        
 10 Rachel Borchardt    18 Lake Country Swi          NT      58.57        
                  27.35       58.57 (31.22)                                        
 11 Sarah Slepian       15 Scarlet Aquatics          NT      58.96        
                  27.50       58.96 (31.46)                                        
 12 Ryan Alexander      16 YMCA of the Nort          NT      59.35        
                  28.08       59.35 (31.27)                                        
 13 Lauren Pitzer       13 Lakeside Aquatic          NT      59.91        
                  28.11       59.91 (31.80)                                        
 14 Kristen Keifer      15 Lakeside Swim Te          NT    1:00.13        
                  28.19     1:00.13 (31.94)                                        
 15 Hannah Grubbs       16 Orinda Aquatics           NT    1:00.53        
                  28.51     1:00.53 (32.02)                                        
 16 Sydney McKay        15 Motor City Aquat          NT    1:01.17        
                  28.41     1:01.17 (32.76)                                        
 -- Leah Pfitzer        17 Blue Tide Aquati          NT         NS        
 -- Catherine Lowengru  15 Orange Co. Waves          NT         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                56.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                56.29  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                57.89  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Temarie Tomley      16 Mercy Healthplex          NT      57.21        
                  26.66       57.21 (30.55)                                        
  2 Alexandra Tracy     17 Cincinnati Marli          NT      57.89        
                  27.20       57.89 (30.69)                                        
  3 Moriah Ross         15 Central Iowa Aqu          NT      58.04        
                  26.82       58.04 (31.22)                                        
  4 Hayden Walker       17 Scottsdale Aquat          NT      58.15        
                  27.18       58.15 (30.97)                                        
  5 Lacey Smith         18 RallySport Aquat          NT      58.47        
                  27.40       58.47 (31.07)                                        
  6 Eva Crouse          13 Aquabears                 NT      58.80        
                  27.94       58.80 (30.86)                                        
  7 Kathleen Benjamin   16 Davis Aquadarts           NT      59.22        
                  27.80       59.22 (31.42)                                        
  8 Hannah Grubbs       16 Orinda Aquatics           NT      59.27        
                  27.88       59.27 (31.39)                                        
  9 Allison Stevens     16 Orinda Aquatics           NT      59.67        
                  28.51       59.67 (31.16)                                        
 10 Brittany Murphy     16 The Woodlands Sw          NT      59.72        
                  28.12       59.72 (31.60)                                        
 11 Anna Bump           18 Central Iowa Aqu          NT      59.89        
                  28.14       59.89 (31.75)                                        
 12 Aileen Lee          15 Crow Canyon Coun          NT    1:00.39        
                  28.11     1:00.39 (32.28)                                        
 13 Piper Brockley      15 Neptune Swimming          NT    1:01.02        
                  28.62     1:01.02 (32.40)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                56.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                56.29  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                57.89  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Aisawa     17 Peak Swimming             NT      55.87        
                  26.41       55.87 (29.46)                                        
  2 Mia Facey           15 Napa Valley Swim          NT      55.99        
                  26.41       55.99 (29.58)                                        
  3 Colby Harvey        16 Coastal Maine Aq          NT      56.65        
                  26.41       56.65 (30.24)                                        
  4 Kallyn Barkey       15 Rochester Swim C          NT      56.77        
                  26.01       56.77 (30.76)                                        
  5 Emily Zapinski      17 North Texas Nada          NT      57.52        
                  27.00       57.52 (30.52)                                        
  6 Paige Maynard       15 Davis Aquadarts           NT      57.68        
                  26.80       57.68 (30.88)                                        
  7 Ashley Brem         15 Cypress Fairbank          NT      58.98        
                  27.17       58.98 (31.81)                                        
  8 Catherine Lowengru  15 Orange Co. Waves          NT    1:00.08        
                  28.00     1:00.08 (32.08)                                        
  9 Georgia Reilly      15 Pacific Swim              NT    1:02.91        
                  29.38     1:02.91 (33.53)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.19  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              2:03.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              2:03.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              2:06.19  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Maynard       15 Davis Aquadarts           NT    2:02.22        
                  27.50       57.92 (30.42)     1:29.16 (31.24)     2:02.22 (33.06)
  2 Mackenzie Halligan  15 Bend Swim Club            NT    2:07.27        
                  28.60     1:00.97 (32.37)     1:34.08 (33.11)     2:07.27 (33.19)
  3 Ali Talwar          17 Bolles School Sh          NT    2:08.99        
                  30.06     1:02.63 (32.57)     1:35.81 (33.18)     2:08.99 (33.18)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.19  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              2:03.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              2:03.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              2:06.19  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffany Futscher    15 Dallas Mustangs           NT    2:06.37        
                  27.95       59.96 (32.01)     1:32.87 (32.91)     2:06.37 (33.50)
  2 Madelyn Murphy      14 Crow Canyon Coun          NT    2:06.96        
                  28.22     1:00.15 (31.93)     1:33.40 (33.25)     2:06.96 (33.56)
  3 Leah Pfitzer        17 Blue Tide Aquati          NT    2:07.81        
                  27.30       58.88 (31.58)     1:33.07 (34.19)     2:07.81 (34.74)
  4 Daniella Orlandi    17 Crow Canyon Coun          NT    2:11.22        
                  29.03     1:02.23 (33.20)     1:36.75 (34.52)     2:11.22 (34.47)
  5 Deniesse Vankat     17 Pacific Swim              NT    2:12.19        
                  28.60     1:01.24 (32.64)     1:36.33 (35.09)     2:12.19 (35.86)
  6 Mika Thompson       17 Pacific Swim              NT    2:13.82        
                  29.26     1:02.20 (32.94)     1:37.25 (35.05)     2:13.82 (36.57)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              2:04.49  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              2:05.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              2:08.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole Papsco       16 Hauppauge Athlet          NT    2:07.02        
                  27.05       59.75 (32.70)     1:36.21 (36.46)     2:07.02 (30.81)
  2 *Daniela Gomez      16 Performance Aqua          NT    2:14.64        
                  28.45     1:02.85 (34.40)     1:43.78 (40.93)     2:14.64 (30.86)
  3 Mary Soule          13 YMCA of Western           NT    2:17.36        
                  29.33     1:04.18 (34.85)     1:45.56 (41.38)     2:17.36 (31.80)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              2:04.49  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              2:05.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              2:08.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanna House         17 Carmel Swim Club          NT    2:04.19        
                  26.90       57.65 (30.75)     1:35.01 (37.36)     2:04.19 (29.18)
  2 Peyton Greenberg    15 Lakeside Swim Te          NT    2:04.86        
                  27.47     1:00.80 (33.33)     1:35.37 (34.57)     2:04.86 (29.49)
  3 Courtney Hanson     14 La Mirada Armada          NT    2:06.46        
                  28.07     1:01.25 (33.18)     1:36.69 (35.44)     2:06.46 (29.77)
  4 Alex Galyer         14 Y-Spartaquatics           NT    2:07.37        
                  28.36     1:00.33 (31.97)     1:38.38 (38.05)     2:07.37 (28.99)
  5 Lydia Welty         14 CSP Tideriders            NT    2:07.41        
                  28.04     1:00.87 (32.83)     1:37.68 (36.81)     2:07.41 (29.73)
  6 Savanna Faulconer   14 Y-Spartaquatics           NT    2:07.59        
                  28.21     1:02.23 (34.02)     1:37.27 (35.04)     2:07.59 (30.32)
  7 Breanna Tran        16 Orange Co. Waves          NT    2:08.17        
                  26.83       58.85 (32.02)     1:37.80 (38.95)     2:08.17 (30.37)
  8 Kathleen Shannahan  16 Scottsdale Aquat          NT    2:08.70        
                  27.54       58.94 (31.40)     1:38.32 (39.38)     2:08.70 (30.38)
  9 Czsarina Dawn Mari  17 Santa Clara Swim          NT    2:09.05        
                  27.32     1:00.52 (33.20)     1:37.15 (36.63)     2:09.05 (31.90)
 10 Amanda McNulty      16 Y-Spartaquatics           NT    2:09.36        
                  27.50       59.94 (32.44)     1:39.24 (39.30)     2:09.36 (30.12)
 11 Erin Metzger-Seymo  17 Jeffco Hurricane          NT    2:09.54        
                  26.52       59.11 (32.59)     1:38.85 (39.74)     2:09.54 (30.69)
 12 Kristen Keifer      15 Lakeside Swim Te          NT    2:09.99        
                  27.76       58.99 (31.23)     1:39.16 (40.17)     2:09.99 (30.83)
 13 Lauren Pitzer       13 Lakeside Aquatic          NT    2:11.67        
                  28.76     1:02.85 (34.09)     1:42.78 (39.93)     2:11.67 (28.89)
 14 Paris Krug          14 Fox Chapel Kille          NT    2:11.77        
                  28.86     1:02.00 (33.14)     1:41.23 (39.23)     2:11.77 (30.54)
 15 Catherine Lowengru  15 Orange Co. Waves          NT    2:12.15        
                  28.79     1:03.93 (35.14)     1:39.90 (35.97)     2:12.15 (32.25)
 16 Georgia Reilly      15 Pacific Swim              NT    2:12.55        
                  28.62       59.94 (31.32)     1:40.97 (41.03)     2:12.55 (31.58)
 17 Mary Snyder         17 St Charles Swim           NT    2:12.89        
                  28.84     1:01.96 (33.12)     1:42.97 (41.01)     2:12.89 (29.92)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              2:04.49  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              2:05.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              2:08.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genevieve Pfeifer   13 Flyers Aquatic S          NT    2:08.37        
                  29.15     1:01.87 (32.72)     1:38.57 (36.70)     2:08.37 (29.80)
  2 Madeline Wells      18 Phoenix Swim Clu          NT    2:08.43        
                  27.57     1:00.03 (32.46)     1:37.05 (37.02)     2:08.43 (31.38)
  3 Eva Crouse          13 Aquabears                 NT    2:08.47        
                  28.34     1:01.68 (33.34)     1:38.59 (36.91)     2:08.47 (29.88)
  4 Morgan Ginnis       16 West Coast Aquat          NT    2:08.73        
                  27.49       59.71 (32.22)     1:39.53 (39.82)     2:08.73 (29.20)
  5 Charlsie Reneski    16 Flyers Aquatic S          NT    2:09.71        
                  28.67     1:01.50 (32.83)     1:39.87 (38.37)     2:09.71 (29.84)
  6 Paige Scheriger     16 Excel Aquatics            NT    2:10.41        
                  29.53     1:03.05 (33.52)     1:39.61 (36.56)     2:10.41 (30.80)
  7 Allison Stevens     16 Orinda Aquatics           NT    2:15.69        
                  28.99     1:02.33 (33.34)     1:45.18 (42.85)     2:15.69 (30.51)
 -- *Daniela Gomez      16 Performance Aqua          NT         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:16.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              4:23.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              4:24.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              4:30.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Takach        16 Scottsdale Aquat          NT    4:29.26        
                  28.70     1:01.32 (32.62)     1:36.14 (34.82)     2:10.09 (33.95)
        2:48.67 (38.58)     3:27.05 (38.38)     3:58.80 (31.75)     4:29.26 (30.46)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:16.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              4:23.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              4:24.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              4:30.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Takach        16 Scottsdale Aquat          NT    4:24.93        
                  29.04     1:01.15 (32.11)     1:34.55 (33.40)     2:07.57 (33.02)
        2:44.75 (37.18)     3:22.66 (37.91)     3:54.63 (31.97)     4:24.93 (30.30)
  2 Danielle Liu        16 Crimson Aquatics          NT    4:26.62        
                  28.09     1:00.09 (32.00)     1:33.61 (33.52)     2:06.52 (32.91)
        2:46.65 (40.13)     3:26.60 (39.95)     3:57.24 (30.64)     4:26.62 (29.38)
  3 Courtney Hanson     14 La Mirada Armada          NT    4:30.22        
                  28.91     1:01.48 (32.57)     1:36.50 (35.02)     2:11.13 (34.63)
        2:48.56 (37.43)     3:27.04 (38.48)     3:58.98 (31.94)     4:30.22 (31.24)
  4 Jessica Horomanski  15 Y-Spartaquatics           NT    4:30.54        
                  29.03     1:01.52 (32.49)     1:36.24 (34.72)     2:10.08 (33.84)
        2:48.35 (38.27)     3:26.68 (38.33)     3:59.12 (32.44)     4:30.54 (31.42)
  5 Kendall Pena        17 Marlins of Ralei          NT    4:32.48        
                  29.06     1:01.64 (32.58)     1:36.94 (35.30)     2:11.46 (34.52)
        2:51.60 (40.14)     3:31.82 (40.22)     4:02.76 (30.94)     4:32.48 (29.72)
  6 Tierney Shimansky   16 Gator Swim Club           NT    4:34.32        
                  29.45     1:02.60 (33.15)     1:36.43 (33.83)     2:09.66 (33.23)
        2:51.46 (41.80)     3:34.19 (42.73)     4:04.35 (30.16)     4:34.32 (29.97)
  7 Ali Talwar          17 Bolles School Sh          NT    4:39.02        
                  30.09     1:03.20 (33.11)     1:39.10 (35.90)     2:14.37 (35.27)
        2:55.59 (41.22)     3:37.18 (41.59)     4:08.69 (31.51)     4:39.02 (30.33)
  8 Caitlynn Moon       16 Kishwaukee YMCA           NT    4:45.90        
                  30.04     1:04.05 (34.01)     1:41.46 (37.41)     2:17.56 (36.10)
        2:58.91 (41.35)     3:41.80 (42.89)     4:14.60 (32.80)     4:45.90 (31.30)
 -- Isabella Paez       17 Metro Aquatic Cl          NT         NS        
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks                                  NT    1:46.30        
     1) Morgan Fairclough 17            2) Nicole Ciavarella 15           
     3) Christina Paspalas 15           4) Rachel Kim 17                  
                  26.54       56.65 (30.11)     1:22.23 (25.58)     1:46.30 (24.07)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.69  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                20.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                21.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                21.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Hills       17 Upper Palmetto Y          NT      21.07        
  2 Brian Habacivch     17 Lakeside Swim Te          NT      21.39        
  3 Michael Andrew      13 Team Andrew               NT      21.42        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.69  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                20.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                21.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                21.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Andrew      13 Team Andrew               NT      21.12        
  2 Jeremiah Morren     18 Michigan Lakesho          NT      21.31        
  3 Erik Biernat        17 Denver Swim Acad          NT      21.32        
  4 Patrick Dunne       17 Unattached                NT      21.47        
  5 Lucas Kaliszak      17 Baylor Swim Club          NT      21.52        
  6 Tabahn Afrik        15 Michigan Lakesho          NT      21.54        
  7 Kyle Whieldon       17 Lakeside Aquatic          NT      21.93        
  8 Jordan Hurwitz      18 The Dolphins              NT      21.99        
  9 Taylor Willenbring  17 North Texas Nada          NT      22.66        
 10 *Dustin Tynes       16 Baylor Swim Club          NT      22.70        
 11 Chase Davis         18 SwimTulsa                 NT      23.73        
 12 Braedyn Ringgold    15 North Texas Nada          NT      24.14        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.69  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                20.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                21.39  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                21.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronnie Bolden       18 Greater Columbus          NT      21.11        
  2 Aaron Greenberg     17 Edina Swim Club           NT      21.35        
  3 Noah Cheak          16 Birmingham Swim           NT      22.62        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                44.99  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                45.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                45.99  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                46.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun He Li           17 New York Sharks           NT      46.51        
                  22.17       46.51 (24.34)                                        
  2 Cody Tanabe         18 Crow Canyon Coun          NT      46.55        
                  21.94       46.55 (24.61)                                        
  3 Alex Rosen          17 Lake Erie Silver          NT      47.01        
                  22.42       47.01 (24.59)                                        
  4 Eyan Eagle          16 Greenville Swim           NT      47.13        
                  22.64       47.13 (24.49)                                        
  5 Patrick Dunne       17 Unattached                NT      47.32        
                  22.88       47.32 (24.44)                                        
  6 Nicholas Davis      17 Rockwood Swim Cl          NT      47.39        
                  23.05       47.39 (24.34)                                        
  7 Jared Butler        17 Rockwall Aquatic          NT      47.60        
                  23.12       47.60 (24.48)                                        
  8 Jonathan Glaser     17 Rockwood Swim Cl          NT      47.82        
                  23.18       47.82 (24.64)                                        
  9 Alexander Luh       17 Peak Swimming             NT      48.18        
                  23.11       48.18 (25.07)                                        
 10 Jack Long           17 Scarlet Aquatics          NT      48.30        
                  23.37       48.30 (24.93)                                        
 11 Jonathan Ratliff    16 Panama City Swim          NT      48.43        
                  23.64       48.43 (24.79)                                        
 12 Benjamin Spinek     17 Carolina Aquatic          NT      48.68        
                  23.65       48.68 (25.03)                                        
 13 Scott Delfranco     17 Parkland Aquatic          NT      48.74        
                  23.41       48.74 (25.33)                                        
 14 Taylor Willenbring  17 North Texas Nada          NT      48.94        
                  23.57       48.94 (25.37)                                        
 15 Cameron Pou         17 Greenville Swim           NT      49.19        
                  23.77       49.19 (25.42)                                        
 16 *Dustin Tynes       16 Baylor Swim Club          NT      49.45        
                  23.84       49.45 (25.61)                                        
 -- Jackson Strobel     16 Colorado Stars            NT         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                44.99  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                45.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                45.99  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                46.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Liang        16 Palo Alto Stanfo          NT      45.58        
                  21.93       45.58 (23.65)                                        
  2 Hennessey Stuart    17 Una DSA                   NT      46.14        
                  22.04       46.14 (24.10)                                        
  3 Joseph Loftus       17 Coeur D'alene Ar          NT      46.32        
                  22.39       46.32 (23.93)                                        
  4 Alexander Trompke   17 Boise YMCA Swim           NT      46.79        
                  22.40       46.79 (24.39)                                        
  5 Alex Rosen          17 Lake Erie Silver          NT      47.02        
                  22.74       47.02 (24.28)                                        
  6 Edward Whiston      15 City of Mobile S          NT      47.23        
                  22.76       47.23 (24.47)                                        
  7 Jake Markham        16 Aces Swim Club            NT      47.41        
                  23.02       47.41 (24.39)                                        
  8 Anthony Kim         14 Charger Aquatics          NT      47.44        
                  22.58       47.44 (24.86)                                        
  9 Derek Kao           16 Brea Aquatics             NT      47.87        
                  23.02       47.87 (24.85)                                        
 10 Erik Brinkhoff      18 Bethel Park Recr          NT      48.13        
                  23.07       48.13 (25.06)                                        
 10 Cooper Hoffman      16 Tampa Bay Commun          NT      48.13        
                  23.07       48.13 (25.06)                                        
 12 Jonathan Tybur      16 The Woodlands Sw          NT      48.31        
                  23.21       48.31 (25.10)                                        
 13 Gage Mitchell       17 Michigan Lakesho          NT      48.72        
                  23.64       48.72 (25.08)                                        
 14 Kevin Smith         17 Tampa Bay Commun          NT      49.38        
                  23.77       49.38 (25.61)                                        
 -- Jack Carey          17 New York Sharks           NT         NS        
 -- Patrick Dunne       17 Unattached                NT         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                44.99  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                45.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                45.99  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                46.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Dorsey      17 Phoenix Swim Clu          NT      46.30        
                  21.96       46.30 (24.34)                                        
  2 Austin Olivares     18 YMCA of Central           NT      46.31        
                  22.25       46.31 (24.06)                                        
  3 Tabahn Afrik        15 Michigan Lakesho          NT      46.61        
                  22.53       46.61 (24.08)                                        
  4 Grant Schenk        16 Pacific Swim              NT      47.43        
                  22.89       47.43 (24.54)                                        
  5 Erik Biernat        17 Denver Swim Acad          NT      47.76        
                  23.13       47.76 (24.63)                                        
  6 Zachary Yong        17 Orange Co. Waves          NT      48.35        
                  23.19       48.35 (25.16)                                        
  7 Anderson Sellers    15 Lakeside Aquatic          NT      48.90        
                  23.85       48.90 (25.05)                                        
  8 Jack Carey          17 New York Sharks           NT      54.63        
                  21.21       54.63 (33.42)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:39.49  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:40.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:41.29  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:42.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Gray      18 Swim Birmingham           NT    1:40.41        
                  22.99       48.42 (25.43)     1:14.29 (25.87)     1:40.41 (26.12)
  2 Jackson Locke       17 Santa Clara Swim          NT    1:40.52        
                  22.56       47.59 (25.03)     1:13.91 (26.32)     1:40.52 (26.61)
  3 Alex Rosen          17 Lake Erie Silver          NT    1:40.72        
                  23.26       48.75 (25.49)     1:14.67 (25.92)     1:40.72 (26.05)
  4 Mark Belanger       18 Firestone Akron           NT    1:41.29        
                  23.37       48.67 (25.30)     1:14.74 (26.07)     1:41.29 (26.55)
  5 Jacob Miller        16 Redbird Swim Clu          NT    1:41.50        
                  24.01       49.30 (25.29)     1:15.22 (25.92)     1:41.50 (26.28)
  6 Michael Madden      17 City of Mobile S          NT    1:42.17        
                  23.82       49.66 (25.84)     1:16.14 (26.48)     1:42.17 (26.03)
  7 Gage Kohner         16 Saint Andrew's S          NT    1:43.10        
                  23.27       49.45 (26.18)     1:16.38 (26.93)     1:43.10 (26.72)
  8 Parker Cook-Weeks   17 Michigan Lakesho          NT    1:43.14        
                  23.79       49.60 (25.81)     1:16.24 (26.64)     1:43.14 (26.90)
  9 Eyan Eagle          16 Greenville Swim           NT    1:43.18        
                  23.62       49.64 (26.02)     1:15.71 (26.07)     1:43.18 (27.47)
 10 Jared Butler        17 Rockwall Aquatic          NT    1:43.24        
                  23.98       49.82 (25.84)     1:16.75 (26.93)     1:43.24 (26.49)
 11 Scot Johnson        17 Marlins of Ralei          NT    1:43.55        
                  23.34       49.75 (26.41)     1:16.97 (27.22)     1:43.55 (26.58)
 12 Christopher Wieser  16 Solano Aquatic S          NT    1:43.85        
                  23.38       49.52 (26.14)     1:16.65 (27.13)     1:43.85 (27.20)
 13 Joseph Ahlberg      16 SoNoCo Swim Club          NT    1:44.08        
                  24.64       51.23 (26.59)     1:17.76 (26.53)     1:44.08 (26.32)
 14 David Perez         16 Highlander Aquat          NT    1:44.16        
                  24.08       49.88 (25.80)     1:16.80 (26.92)     1:44.16 (27.36)
 15 Christopher Dawson  16 Denver Swim Acad          NT    1:44.21        
                  23.76       49.79 (26.03)     1:16.84 (27.05)     1:44.21 (27.37)
 16 Jeremiah Morren     18 Michigan Lakesho          NT    1:45.54        
                  23.80       50.29 (26.49)     1:17.88 (27.59)     1:45.54 (27.66)
 17 Brandon Sweezer     16 Upper Palmetto Y          NT    1:46.53        
                  24.11       50.89 (26.78)     1:19.00 (28.11)     1:46.53 (27.53)
 18 Troy Demoss         17 Northland United          NT    1:47.39        
                  24.53       51.61 (27.08)     1:19.61 (28.00)     1:47.39 (27.78)
 18 Montana Randall     18 Walnut Creek Aqu          NT    1:47.39        
                  24.86       51.55 (26.69)     1:19.37 (27.82)     1:47.39 (28.02)
 20 Robert Dickson      15 Shockwaves Aquat          NT    1:47.59        
                  25.28       52.48 (27.20)     1:20.23 (27.75)     1:47.59 (27.36)
 21 Kyle Kemp           17 Y-Spartaquatics           NT    1:47.67        
                  24.99       52.13 (27.14)     1:20.02 (27.89)     1:47.67 (27.65)
 22 Scott Delfranco     17 Parkland Aquatic          NT    1:48.40        
                  24.21       51.31 (27.10)     1:20.04 (28.73)     1:48.40 (28.36)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:39.49  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:40.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:41.29  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:42.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Locke       17 Santa Clara Swim          NT    1:40.03        
                  23.86       49.60 (25.74)     1:14.99 (25.39)     1:40.03 (25.04)
  2 Nathaniel Dacruz    16 Tide                      NT    1:41.97        
                  23.61       49.69 (26.08)     1:15.85 (26.16)     1:41.97 (26.12)
  3 Carlos Hunnicutt    17 Willamalane Swim          NT    1:43.95        
                  24.58       50.88 (26.30)     1:17.43 (26.55)     1:43.95 (26.52)
  4 *Luke Hayhoe        16 Saint Andrew's S          NT    1:44.39        
                  23.75       50.60 (26.85)     1:17.73 (27.13)     1:44.39 (26.66)
  5 Theodore St. Franc  17 North Bay Aquati          NT    1:45.42        
                  24.90       51.61 (26.71)     1:18.74 (27.13)     1:45.42 (26.68)
  6 Nathan Smith        17 Collegiate Aquat          NT    1:46.69        
                  24.11       51.04 (26.93)     1:18.70 (27.66)     1:46.69 (27.99)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:39.49  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:40.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:41.29  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:42.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Knox       17 Neptune Swimming          NT    1:39.55        
                  22.99       48.12 (25.13)     1:13.79 (25.67)     1:39.55 (25.76)
  2 Thomas Rathbun      17 Michigan Lakesho          NT    1:41.79        
                  23.58       49.43 (25.85)     1:15.79 (26.36)     1:41.79 (26.00)
  3 Chandler Hinson     17 Baylor Swim Club          NT    1:43.01        
                  24.08       50.22 (26.14)     1:16.80 (26.58)     1:43.01 (26.21)
  4 Benjamin Hillebran  17 LTP Racing Club           NT    1:44.74        
                  24.67       51.21 (26.54)     1:18.19 (26.98)     1:44.74 (26.55)
  5 Rolland Lee         17 Crow Canyon Coun          NT    1:45.48        
                  24.46       50.91 (26.45)     1:17.70 (26.79)     1:45.48 (27.78)
  6 Theodore St. Franc  17 North Bay Aquati          NT    1:45.90        
                  24.21       50.65 (26.44)     1:18.12 (27.47)     1:45.90 (27.78)
 -- Wesley Olmsted      16 High Tide Aquati          NT         NS        
 -- Mark Belanger       18 Firestone Akron           NT         NS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:30.19  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              4:32.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              4:33.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              4:36.59  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Miller        16 Redbird Swim Clu          NT    4:34.90        
                  24.74       51.87 (27.13)     1:19.59 (27.72)     1:47.35 (27.76)
        2:15.72 (28.37)     2:43.83 (28.11)     3:11.81 (27.98)     3:39.77 (27.96)
        4:07.78 (28.01)     4:34.90 (27.12)                                        
  2 Jack Long           17 Scarlet Aquatics          NT    4:35.58        
                  24.86       51.91 (27.05)     1:19.61 (27.70)     1:47.35 (27.74)
        2:15.33 (27.98)     2:43.67 (28.34)     3:11.84 (28.17)     3:40.12 (28.28)
        4:08.09 (27.97)     4:35.58 (27.49)                                        
  3 Adam Linker         17 Marlins of Ralei          NT    4:36.64        
                  25.04       51.86 (26.82)     1:19.12 (27.26)     1:46.87 (27.75)
        2:15.12 (28.25)     2:43.52 (28.40)     3:11.95 (28.43)     3:40.31 (28.36)
        4:08.75 (28.44)     4:36.64 (27.89)                                        
  4 Julian Radice       17 Metro Aquatic Cl          NT    4:37.02        
                  24.89       52.51 (27.62)     1:20.39 (27.88)     1:48.41 (28.02)
        2:16.35 (27.94)     2:44.51 (28.16)     3:13.07 (28.56)     3:41.89 (28.82)
        4:10.17 (28.28)     4:37.02 (26.85)                                        
  5 Hayden Berg         18 Jeffco Hurricane          NT    4:37.97        
                  25.36       52.93 (27.57)     1:20.95 (28.02)     1:49.40 (28.45)
        2:17.78 (28.38)     2:46.21 (28.43)     3:14.77 (28.56)     3:42.58 (27.81)
        4:10.49 (27.91)     4:37.97 (27.48)                                        
  6 Parker Cook-Weeks   17 Michigan Lakesho          NT    4:38.84        
                  24.38       50.93 (26.55)     1:18.27 (27.34)     1:46.00 (27.73)
        2:14.54 (28.54)     2:42.89 (28.35)     3:12.01 (29.12)     3:41.08 (29.07)
        4:10.05 (28.97)     4:38.84 (28.79)                                        
  7 Brandon Sweezer     16 Upper Palmetto Y          NT    4:39.43        
                  25.05       52.16 (27.11)     1:19.90 (27.74)     1:48.17 (28.27)
        2:16.27 (28.10)     2:44.58 (28.31)     3:13.02 (28.44)     3:41.98 (28.96)
        4:11.14 (29.16)     4:39.43 (28.29)                                        
  8 Anton Loncar        16 Hillsboro HEAT S          NT    4:41.90        
                  25.49       53.62 (28.13)     1:21.96 (28.34)     1:50.77 (28.81)
        2:19.71 (28.94)     2:48.44 (28.73)     3:16.97 (28.53)     3:45.68 (28.71)
        4:14.45 (28.77)     4:41.90 (27.45)                                        
  9 Bailey Burt         17 SwimMAC Carolina          NT    4:42.38        
                  25.51       53.37 (27.86)     1:21.67 (28.30)     1:50.19 (28.52)
        2:18.74 (28.55)     2:47.49 (28.75)     3:16.47 (28.98)     3:45.57 (29.10)
        4:14.28 (28.71)     4:42.38 (28.10)                                        
 10 Kyle Hendricks      16 Premier Aquatics          NT    4:43.24        
                  26.34       54.71 (28.37)     1:23.04 (28.33)     1:51.67 (28.63)
        2:20.38 (28.71)     2:48.87 (28.49)     3:17.26 (28.39)     3:45.97 (28.71)
        4:14.67 (28.70)     4:43.24 (28.57)                                        
 11 Arthur Smith        17 Highlander Aquat          NT    4:44.04        
 12 Erik Juliusson      15 Irvine Novaquati          NT    4:44.74        
                  25.18       52.82 (27.64)     1:20.94 (28.12)     1:49.35 (28.41)
        2:18.05 (28.70)     2:47.17 (29.12)     3:16.65 (29.48)     3:46.15 (29.50)
        4:15.87 (29.72)     4:44.74 (28.87)                                        
 13 Dennis Lang         16 Lakeside Aquatic          NT    4:48.21        
                  25.19       52.51 (27.32)     1:21.03 (28.52)     1:50.18 (29.15)
        2:19.63 (29.45)     2:49.07 (29.44)     3:19.27 (30.20)     3:49.37 (30.10)
        4:19.17 (29.80)     4:48.21 (29.04)                                        
 13 Hayes McCullagh     17 SwimMAC Carolina          NT    4:48.21        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.29  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                51.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                51.19  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                52.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Peters         17 Tampa Bay Commun          NT      51.16        
                  25.06       51.16 (26.10)                                        
  2 Anton Loncar        16 Hillsboro HEAT S          NT      51.81        
                  25.58       51.81 (26.23)                                        
  3 George McGovern     15 Tampa Bay Commun          NT      52.82        
                  25.94       52.82 (26.88)                                        
  4 Benjamin Hillebran  17 LTP Racing Club           NT      53.07        
                  26.30       53.07 (26.77)                                        
  5 William Oberg       16 Y-Spartaquatics           NT      53.55        
                  26.35       53.55 (27.20)                                        
  6 Heath Maginn        17 Kansas City Blaz          NT      53.86        
                  26.29       53.86 (27.57)                                        
  7 Jack Henry Oberto   17 Rattler Swim Clu          NT      54.78        
                  26.89       54.78 (27.89)                                        
  8 Lucas Popp          18 Wichita Swim Clu          NT      54.91        
                  26.82       54.91 (28.09)                                        
  9 Trent Trump         16 Livermore Aqua C          NT      55.08        
                  27.28       55.08 (27.80)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.29  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                51.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                51.19  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                52.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jason Rodriguez     16 Irvine Novaquati          NT      52.52        
                  25.86       52.52 (26.66)                                        
  2 Ryan Sebastian      16 Scarlet Aquatics          NT      53.42        
                  26.09       53.42 (27.33)                                        
  3 Paul Stockett       17 Suburban Seahawk/Ma       NT      53.68        
                  26.23       53.68 (27.45)                                        
  4 Jacob Kohlhoff      15 Upper Palmetto Y          NT      54.94        
                  26.96       54.94 (27.98)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.29  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                51.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                51.19  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                52.49  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Belanger       18 Firestone Akron           NT      51.25        
                  24.88       51.25 (26.37)                                        
  2 Curtis Klein        17 The Dolphins              NT      52.23        
                  25.79       52.23 (26.44)                                        
  3 Corey Holmes        17 Birmingham Swim           NT      52.95        
                  25.70       52.95 (27.25)                                        
  4 Jerry Burton        18 Tide                      NT      54.09        
                  26.53       54.09 (27.56)                                        
  5 Troy Chen           16 Kingfish Aquatic          NT      54.21        
                  26.76       54.21 (27.45)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.19  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:50.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:50.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:53.59  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Brown       18 LTP Racing Club           NT    1:52.12        
                  26.35       54.40 (28.05)     1:23.29 (28.89)     1:52.12 (28.83)
  2 Chandler Hinson     17 Baylor Swim Club          NT    1:52.65        
                  26.69       54.76 (28.07)     1:23.79 (29.03)     1:52.65 (28.86)
  3 Austin Hirstein     17 Kamehameha Swim           NT    1:52.90        
                  26.32       54.62 (28.30)     1:23.62 (29.00)     1:52.90 (29.28)
  4 Jonathan Panchak    16 Peak Swimming             NT    1:56.81        
                  27.42       56.22 (28.80)     1:26.99 (30.77)     1:56.81 (29.82)
  5 Trent Trump         16 Livermore Aqua C          NT    1:58.72        
                  28.20       58.29 (30.09)     1:28.82 (30.53)     1:58.72 (29.90)
  6 Eric Byron          17 Birmingham Swim           NT    1:59.22        
                  27.68       56.83 (29.15)     1:27.37 (30.54)     1:59.22 (31.85)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.19  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:50.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:50.99  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:53.59  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Luke Hayhoe        16 Saint Andrew's S          NT    1:51.38        
                  26.08       54.20 (28.12)     1:23.16 (28.96)     1:51.38 (28.22)
  2 Arthur Smith        17 Highlander Aquat          NT    1:53.74        
                  26.77       55.24 (28.47)     1:24.51 (29.27)     1:53.74 (29.23)
  3 Jacob Kohlhoff      15 Upper Palmetto Y          NT    1:56.28        
                  28.49       58.12 (29.63)     1:27.50 (29.38)     1:56.28 (28.78)
  4 Cooper Hoffman      16 Tampa Bay Commun          NT    1:56.76        
                  27.32       56.30 (28.98)     1:26.43 (30.13)     1:56.76 (30.33)
 -- Travis Morrin       17 Mount Pleasant S          NT         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.39  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                57.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                57.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                58.89  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ezekiel Straw       17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw          NT      57.79        
                  27.36       57.79 (30.43)                                        
  2 Derek Tanizaki-Hud  17 Una SCSC                  NT      58.71        
                  27.53       58.71 (31.18)                                        
  3 Antonio Ramirez     15 Phoenix Swim Clu          NT      58.77        
                  27.82       58.77 (30.95)                                        
  4 Austin Olivares     18 YMCA of Central           NT    1:00.36        
                  28.08     1:00.36 (32.28)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.39  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                57.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                57.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                58.89  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Corley         18 Napa Valley Swim          NT      57.96        
                  27.62       57.96 (30.34)                                        
  2 Timothy Kou         16 Santa Clara Swim          NT      58.29        
                  27.51       58.29 (30.78)                                        
  3 Phillip Willett     16 Flyers Aquatic S          NT      58.52        
                  28.01       58.52 (30.51)                                        
  4 Brian Poon          15 Phoenix Swimming          NT      59.18        
                  27.99       59.18 (31.19)                                        
  5 Antonio Ramirez     15 Phoenix Swim Clu          NT      59.23        
                  27.77       59.23 (31.46)                                        
  6 Ethan Browne        16 Excel Aquatics            NT      59.29        
                  28.09       59.29 (31.20)                                        
  7 Brandon Keller      15 Upper Palmetto Y          NT      59.91        
                  28.58       59.91 (31.33)                                        
  8 Kevin Smith         17 Tampa Bay Commun          NT      59.99        
                  28.30       59.99 (31.69)                                        
  9 Noah Cheak          16 Birmingham Swim           NT    1:00.30        
                  28.02     1:00.30 (32.28)                                        
 10 Cameron Pou         17 Greenville Swim           NT    1:03.36        
                  29.96     1:03.36 (33.40)                                        
 11 Brandon Shinsato    17 Wichita Swim Clu          NT    1:03.47        
                  29.61     1:03.47 (33.86)                                        
 -- Benjamin Spinek     17 Carolina Aquatic          NT         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.39  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                57.19  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                57.69  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                58.89  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Sande          17 Roadrunner Aquat          NT      57.28        
                  27.45       57.28 (29.83)                                        
  2 Jonathan Pun        16 Davis Aquadarts           NT      57.51        
                  27.16       57.51 (30.35)                                        
  3 Ezekiel Straw       17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw          NT      57.64        
                  27.36       57.64 (30.28)                                        
  4 Travis Johns        17 Waves Of Wilming          NT      58.01        
                  27.40       58.01 (30.61)                                        
  5 Max Tremain         17 Badger Swim Club          NT      58.94        
                  27.90       58.94 (31.04)                                        
  6 *Ryan Frayne        17 Tide                      NT      59.51        
                  27.98       59.51 (31.53)                                        
  7 Phillip Willett     16 Flyers Aquatic S          NT      59.68        
                  28.56       59.68 (31.12)                                        
  8 Andy Lau            17 Team Santa Monic          NT    1:02.40        
                  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              2:04.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              2:05.89  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              2:08.59  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Corley         18 Napa Valley Swim          NT    2:05.73        
                  28.15     1:00.05 (31.90)     1:32.78 (32.73)     2:05.73 (32.95)
  2 Abel Kim            16 Memphis Tiger Sw          NT    2:09.46        
                  28.80     1:01.30 (32.50)     1:35.02 (33.72)     2:09.46 (34.44)
  3 Zachary Knoche      17 Kansas City Blaz          NT    2:09.64        
                  28.13     1:00.30 (32.17)     1:34.13 (33.83)     2:09.64 (35.51)
  4 Austin Temple       16 Tide                      NT    2:10.74        
                  28.17     1:00.98 (32.81)     1:35.38 (34.40)     2:10.74 (35.36)
  5 Evan Schmitzberger  17 Cypress Fairbank          NT    2:12.88        
                  28.92     1:02.22 (33.30)     1:37.20 (34.98)     2:12.88 (35.68)
 -- Rolland Lee         17 Crow Canyon Coun          NT         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                50.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                50.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                51.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas Popp          18 Wichita Swim Clu          NT      51.02        
                  24.04       51.02 (26.98)                                        
  2 Montana Randall     18 Walnut Creek Aqu          NT      51.08        
                  24.11       51.08 (26.97)                                        
  3 Joseph Fitch        17 Sun Devil Aquati          NT      51.51        
                  24.16       51.51 (27.35)                                        
  4 Zachary Yong        17 Orange Co. Waves          NT      51.59        
                  24.32       51.59 (27.27)                                        
  5 *Declan Andrew      18 Beach Cities Swi          NT      51.65        
                  23.55       51.65 (28.10)                                        
  6 Michael Schiffer    17 Orange Co. Waves          NT      51.66        
                  23.72       51.66 (27.94)                                        
  7 Brennan Balogh      15 Lincoln Select S          NT      51.70        
                  24.31       51.70 (27.39)                                        
  8 Maxwell McKay       18 Carmel Swim Club          NT      51.71        
                  24.56       51.71 (27.15)                                        
  9 Grant Schenk        16 Pacific Swim              NT      51.95        
                  24.04       51.95 (27.91)                                        
 10 Gage Kohner         16 Saint Andrew's S          NT      52.01        
                  24.54       52.01 (27.47)                                        
 11 Austin Hirstein     17 Kamehameha Swim           NT      52.20        
                  24.18       52.20 (28.02)                                        
 12 Curtis Klein        17 The Dolphins              NT      52.29        
                  24.23       52.29 (28.06)                                        
 13 Corey Holmes        17 Birmingham Swim           NT      52.37        
                  24.33       52.37 (28.04)                                        
 14 Richard Brown       18 LTP Racing Club           NT      52.46        
                  24.45       52.46 (28.01)                                        
 15 Jackson Strobel     16 Colorado Stars            NT      52.79        
                  24.77       52.79 (28.02)                                        
 16 Jonathan Pun        16 Davis Aquadarts           NT      52.83        
                  24.42       52.83 (28.41)                                        
 17 Robert Guerra       16 Fallbrook Assoc/Roo       NT      52.90        
                  24.72       52.90 (28.18)                                        
 18 Austin Temple       16 Tide                      NT      52.96        
                  23.87       52.96 (29.09)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                50.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                50.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                51.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Dusan Vukobrat     18 The Woodlands Sw          NT      49.98        
                  23.41       49.98 (26.57)                                        
  2 Joseph Carbone      15 Unattached                NT      51.47        
                  24.15       51.47 (27.32)                                        
  3 Cooper Hodge        15 Cincinnati Aquat          NT      51.71        
                  24.17       51.71 (27.54)                                        
  4 Gage Mitchell       17 Michigan Lakesho          NT      51.95        
                  24.60       51.95 (27.35)                                        
  5 Peter Conzola       16 Parkland Aquatic          NT      52.03        
                  24.41       52.03 (27.62)                                        
  6 Troy Chen           16 Kingfish Aquatic          NT      52.25        
                  24.81       52.25 (27.44)                                        
  7 Ian Gordon          17 YMCA at Pabst Fa          NT      52.41        
                  24.99       52.41 (27.42)                                        
  7 Kyle White          16 Cheyenne Swim Cl          NT      52.41        
                  24.25       52.41 (28.16)                                        
  9 Jonathan Ratliff    16 Panama City Swim          NT      52.73        
                  24.64       52.73 (28.09)                                        
 10 Nathan Smith        17 Collegiate Aquat          NT      52.95        
                  24.78       52.95 (28.17)                                        
 11 Max Tremain         17 Badger Swim Club          NT      53.33        
                  25.06       53.33 (28.27)                                        
 12 Nicholas Bigot      17 North Bay Aquati          NT      53.36        
                  24.63       53.36 (28.73)                                        
 13 Shelby Hall         18 Birmingham Swim           NT      53.98        
                  25.39       53.98 (28.59)                                        
 14 Joshua Lamb         17 Premier Aquatics          NT      55.59        
                  25.56       55.59 (30.03)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.59  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
                50.09  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
                50.49  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
                51.29  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trent Godfrey       17 Phoenix Swim Clu          NT      50.60        
                  23.57       50.60 (27.03)                                        
  2 David Perez         16 Highlander Aquat          NT      52.70        
                  24.94       52.70 (27.76)                                        
  3 Riley Springman     16 Highlander Aquat          NT      53.23        
                  24.73       53.23 (28.50)                                        
  4 Paul Stockett       17 Suburban Seahawk/Ma       NT      54.19        
                  25.42       54.19 (28.77)                                        
 -- Christian Caveness  17 Waves Of Wilming          NT         DQ        
 -- Albert Miao         18 Orinda Aquatics           NT         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:51.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:51.59  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:53.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Anderson       17 TNT Swimming, In          NT    1:50.08        
                  24.85                             1:13.55 ( )     1:50.08 (36.53)
  2 Kyle Simpson        18 TNT Swimming, In          NT    1:51.95        
                  24.39       52.34 (27.95)     1:21.19 (28.85)     1:51.95 (30.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:51.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:51.59  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:53.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Foster     18 Aquajets Swim Te          NT    1:53.54        
                  25.08       53.24 (28.16)     1:23.11 (29.87)     1:53.54 (30.43)
  2 Jake Markham        16 Aces Swim Club            NT    1:54.26        
                  25.29       53.88 (28.59)     1:23.71 (29.83)     1:54.26 (30.55)
  3 Peter Conzola       16 Parkland Aquatic          NT    1:56.25        
                  25.68       54.99 (29.31)     1:25.48 (30.49)     1:56.25 (30.77)
  4 Cooper Burrill      15 Santa Clara Swim          NT    1:56.53        
                  25.51       54.89 (29.38)     1:25.17 (30.28)     1:56.53 (31.36)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:51.09  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:51.59  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:53.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Burt         17 SwimMAC Carolina          NT    1:55.07        
                  25.68       54.94 (29.26)     1:24.47 (29.53)     1:55.07 (30.60)
  2 Christopher Downin  16 Charles River Aq          NT    1:55.70        
                  27.16       56.15 (28.99)     1:26.83 (30.68)     1:55.70 (28.87)
  3 Shawn Warner        18 Saint Andrew's S          NT    1:57.00        
                  26.06       55.29 (29.23)     1:25.85 (30.56)     1:57.00 (31.15)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:50.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:51.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:52.59  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:55.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Gordon         16 Albany Starfish           NT    1:52.86        
                  24.73       52.41 (27.68)     1:25.77 (33.36)     1:52.86 (27.09)
  2 Cooper Burrill      15 Santa Clara Swim          NT    1:53.24        
                                  52.80 ( )     1:25.98 (33.18)     1:53.24 (27.26)
  3 Justin Chiu         16 Crescenta-Canada          NT    1:53.42        
                  24.21       52.83 (28.62)     1:25.55 (32.72)     1:53.42 (27.87)
  4 Alex Dehner         18 Area Tallahassee          NT    1:53.57        
                  24.49       52.59 (28.10)     1:27.38 (34.79)     1:53.57 (26.19)
  5 Ryan Peters         17 Tampa Bay Commun          NT    1:54.06        
                  24.31       52.70 (28.39)     1:27.21 (34.51)     1:54.06 (26.85)
  6 Wyatt Grubb         17 Burkwood Aquatic          NT    1:54.59        
                  24.71       52.70 (27.99)     1:27.50 (34.80)     1:54.59 (27.09)
  7 Louis Behnen        17 Kansas City Blaz          NT    1:54.82        
                  24.92       52.98 (28.06)     1:27.75 (34.77)     1:54.82 (27.07)
  8 Kevin Fanter        17 Boise YMCA Swim           NT    1:55.46        
                                  56.20 ( )     1:27.40 (31.20)     1:55.46 (28.06)
  9 James Nguyen        18 Boise YMCA Swim           NT    1:56.06        
                                  56.45 ( )     1:28.00 (31.55)     1:56.06 (28.06)
 10 Timothy Kou         16 Santa Clara Swim          NT    1:56.51        
                  24.85       55.45 (30.60)     1:29.49 (34.04)     1:56.51 (27.02)
 11 Matthew Goettler    18 Lake Erie Silver          NT    1:56.61        
                  24.99       54.80 (29.81)     1:27.84 (33.04)     1:56.61 (28.77)
 12 William Oberg       16 Y-Spartaquatics           NT    1:56.99        
                  25.43       54.22 (28.79)     1:29.61 (35.39)     1:56.99 (27.38)
 13 Christopher Abdelm  17 Team Santa Monic          NT    1:57.07        
                  25.01       56.46 (31.45)     1:29.22 (32.76)     1:57.07 (27.85)
 14 Sean Yeh            16 New Wave Swim Te          NT    1:57.56        
                  25.67       56.36 (30.69)     1:28.70 (32.34)     1:57.56 (28.86)
 15 *Ryan Frayne        17 Tide                      NT    1:58.41        
                  26.25       55.16 (28.91)     1:29.13 (33.97)     1:58.41 (29.28)
 16 John Corley         18 Napa Valley Swim          NT    1:58.60        
                                  56.85 ( )     1:29.84 (32.99)     1:58.60 (28.76)
 17 Ryan Sorensen       16 The Woodlands Sw          NT    1:58.96        
                  25.67       56.64 (30.97)     1:30.73 (34.09)     1:58.96 (28.23)
 18 Abel Kim            16 Memphis Tiger Sw          NT    1:59.88        
                  26.06       56.36 (30.30)     1:30.58 (34.22)     1:59.88 (29.30)
 19 Shawn Warner        18 Saint Andrew's S          NT    2:00.14        
                  24.94       55.67 (30.73)     1:31.13 (35.46)     2:00.14 (29.01)
 20 Joshua Lamb         17 Premier Aquatics          NT    2:00.74        
                                  57.07 ( )     1:30.68 (33.61)     2:00.74 (30.06)
 21 Anderson Sellers    15 Lakeside Aquatic          NT    2:00.91        
                  26.74       56.56 (29.82)     1:32.93 (36.37)     2:00.91 (27.98)
 22 Shelby Hall         18 Birmingham Swim           NT    2:01.90        
                  25.74       57.24 (31.50)     1:34.27 (37.03)     2:01.90 (27.63)
 23 Eric Byron          17 Birmingham Swim           NT    2:03.66        
                  26.51       56.77 (30.26)     1:33.24 (36.47)     2:03.66 (30.42)
 24 Evan Schmitzberger  17 Cypress Fairbank          NT    2:07.68        
                  26.25     1:00.77 (34.52)     1:36.84 (36.07)     2:07.68 (30.84)
 -- Max Irwin           17 Bloomington Swim          NT         NS        
 -- Shiu Wong           16 La Mirada Armada          NT         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:50.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:51.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:52.59  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:55.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Ahlberg      16 SoNoCo Swim Club          NT    1:54.37        
                  24.96       54.00 (29.04)     1:27.34 (33.34)     1:54.37 (27.03)
  2 Shiu Wong           16 La Mirada Armada          NT    1:58.86        
                  26.36       57.33 (30.97)     1:30.69 (33.36)     1:58.86 (28.17)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:50.09  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              1:51.89  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              1:52.59  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              1:55.09  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Schiffer    17 Orange Co. Waves          NT    1:57.15        
                  24.95       55.52 (30.57)     1:29.42 (33.90)     1:57.15 (27.73)
  2 Derek Tanizaki-Hud  17 Una SCSC                  NT    1:57.73        
                  24.77       54.55 (29.78)     1:28.54 (33.99)     1:57.73 (29.19)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:45.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              3:58.99  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              3:59.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              4:05.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Abdelm  17 Team Santa Monic          NT    4:11.84        
                  25.75       55.41 (29.66)     1:29.04 (33.63)     2:01.78 (32.74)
        2:36.75 (34.97)     3:12.64 (35.89)     3:42.73 (30.09)     4:11.84 (29.11)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:45.79  JR-A 2013 Summer Jrs A
              3:58.99  JR-B 2013 Sum Jrs Bonus
              3:59.29  SCJA 2012 SC Jrs - A
              4:05.69  SCJB 2012 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Kao            16 La Mirada Armada          NT    3:58.96        
                  24.87       52.91 (28.04)     1:23.75 (30.84)     1:53.12 (29.37)
        2:28.48 (35.36)     3:04.65 (36.17)     3:32.48 (27.83)     3:58.96 (26.48)
  2 Adam Linker         17 Marlins of Ralei          NT    4:03.35        
                  26.30       56.69 (30.39)     1:27.77 (31.08)     1:58.82 (31.05)
        2:33.45 (34.63)     3:07.88 (34.43)     3:36.31 (28.43)     4:03.35 (27.04)
  3 Robert Guerra       16 Fallbrook Assoc/Roo       NT    4:10.15        
                  25.36       55.01 (29.65)     1:26.63 (31.62)     1:57.77 (31.14)
        2:35.38 (37.61)     3:13.23 (37.85)     3:42.55 (29.32)     4:10.15 (27.60)
  4 Shiu Wong           16 La Mirada Armada          NT    4:15.26        
                  27.01       57.97 (30.96)     1:31.25 (33.28)     2:04.05 (32.80)
        2:39.38 (35.33)     3:14.44 (35.06)     3:45.52 (31.08)     4:15.26 (29.74)