Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/9/2013 02:35 PM
       2012 AT&T Winter National Championships - 11/29/2012 to 12/1/2012       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
   U.S. Open: O 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
        Meet: M 21.46  11/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                23.03  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                23.79  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardy, Jessica      25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.08      21.83         20  
  2 Geer, Margo         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    21.94      21.84         17  
  3 Magnuson, Christin  27 Tucson Ford-AZ         21.86      21.91         16  
  4 Carlson, Kasey      21 Southern Cal-CA        22.12      22.04         15  
  5 Smoliga, Olivia     18 Glenview Titan-IL      22.13      22.05         14  
  6 Hu, Janet           16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.13      22.26         13  
  7 Lobb, Ellen         20 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.44      22.31         12  
  8 Erndl, Erika        34 T2 Aquatics-FL         22.48      22.53         11  
B - Final
  9 Franklin, Missy     17 Colorado Stars-CO      22.56      22.41          9  
 10 Neal, Lia           17 Asphalt Green-MR       22.71      22.54          7  
 11 Amundsen, Kelsey    21 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.66      22.71          6  
 12 Jaques, Gretchen    19 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.65      22.72          5  
 13 Murphy, Kathryn     20 UCLA Swimming-CA/MP    22.72      22.75          4  
 14 Coffman, Cheyenne   23 Unattached-CC          22.67      22.77          3  
 15 Lafferty, Megan     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.71      22.87          2  
 16 *Rasch, Sabine      23 Tex. Christian U-NT    22.69      22.89          1  
C - Final
 17 Adams, Bethany      21 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.95      22.57        
 18 *Wilk, Katarzyna    20 Southern Cal-CA        22.79      22.59        
 19 Bispo, Karlee       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.79      22.75        
 20 Flederbach, Kaitly  20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.75      22.77        
 21 *Quah, Ting Wen     20 UCLA Swimming-CA       22.94      22.79        
 22 Schneider, Mary     16 Academy Bullets-IL     22.91      22.85        
 23 Pazevic, Alana      21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.74      22.88        
 24 Tucker, Samantha    21 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.96      23.34        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
   U.S. Open: O 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
        Meet: M 21.46  11/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                23.03  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                23.79  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnuson, Christine       27 Tucson Ford-AZ         24.72L     21.86 q      
  2 Geer, Margo               20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    21.64      21.94 q      
  3 Hardy, Jessica            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.09      22.08 q      
  4 Carlson, Kasey            21 Southern Cal-CA        22.10      22.12 q      
  5 Smoliga, Olivia           18 Glenview Titan-IL      21.99      22.13 q      
  5 Hu, Janet                 16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.77      22.13 q      
  7 Lobb, Ellen               20 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.48      22.44 q      
  8 Erndl, Erika              34 T2 Aquatics-FL         22.75      22.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Franklin, Missy           17 Colorado Stars-CO      22.15      22.56 q      
 10 Jaques, Gretchen          19 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.72      22.65 q      
 11 Amundsen, Kelsey          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.19      22.66 q      
 12 Coffman, Cheyenne         23 Unattached-CC          25.94L     22.67 q      
 13 *Rasch, Sabine            23 Tex. Christian U-NT    22.54      22.69 q      
 14 Neal, Lia                 17 Asphalt Green-MR       22.94      22.71 q      
 14 Lafferty, Megan           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.23      22.71 q      
 16 Murphy, Kathryn           20 UCLA Swimming-CA/MP    22.45      22.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pazevic, Alana            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    26.34L     22.74 q      
 18 Flederbach, Kaitlyn       20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.53      22.75 q      
 19 *Wilk, Katarzyna          20 Southern Cal-CA        25.75L     22.79 q      
 19 Bispo, Karlee             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.13      22.79 q      
 21 Schneider, Mary           16 Academy Bullets-IL     22.86      22.91 q      
 22 *Quah, Ting Wen           20 UCLA Swimming-CA       23.10      22.94 q      
 23 Adams, Bethany            21 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.54      22.95 q      
 24 Tucker, Samantha          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      23.18      22.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony-GU        25.45L     22.99        
 26 Denninghoff, Sarah        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.71      23.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fascella, Cynthia         20 UCLA Swimming-CA/GW    22.81      23.10        
 28 Finnegan, Grace           20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.94      23.11        
 29 Simms, Joan Christel      22 Southern Cal-CA        22.81      23.12        
 30 Johnson, Kaitlyn          23 Lake Erie Silver-LE    26.58L     23.18        
 30 Wilford, Briana           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    26.21L     23.18        
 32 Smart, Lauren             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    23.15      23.19        
 32 Rusch, Jennifer           21 Michigan State U-MI    23.03      23.19        
 34 Shumway, Katherine        21 Southern Cal-CA        23.05      23.20        
 35 *Pigot, Chinyere          19 U of Connecticut-CT    23.17      23.22        
 35 Ostrander, Casey          21 Bryant Univ.-NE        23.18      23.22        
 37 Braun, Erika              40 Marlins of Ral.-NC     26.32L     23.30        
 38 Parrish, Lindsay          21 Southern Cal-CA        23.13      23.33        
 38 *Hooper, Alexandra        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      23.23      23.33        
 38 Danner, Ashley            22 Mason Makos-PV         26.45L     23.33        
 41 *Bennet, Emily            21 Bowling Green-OH       23.25      23.36        
 41 Lanson, Elaina            20 Unattached-LE          23.05      23.36        
 43 *Kollanus, Kaisla         19 Villanova Univ.-MA     25.58S     23.37        
 43 Roth, Deborah             20 Tucson Ford-AZ         23.13      23.37        
 45 Schick, Taylor            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.91      23.38        
 46 Johansson, Alexandra      22 Cleveland State-LE     23.13      23.43        
 47 Speers, Abigail           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.25      23.44        
 48 *Brand, Iris              16 Pleasanton-PC          26.18L     23.50        
 49 Schoppa, Marjorie         21 Tex. Christian U-NT    26.30L     23.59        
 50 Hopp, Camille             21 Loyola Marymount-CA    23.24      23.71        
 50 Jordan, Elizabeth         21 La Salle Univ.-MA      23.27      23.71        
 52 *des Tombe, Danielle      19 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    23.13      23.80        
 53 *Ress, Justine            19 Indiana Univ.-IN       23.25      23.85        
 54 *Heider, Katrin           20 Villanova Univ.-MA     26.17S     23.89        
 55 Sarris, Eve               22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    23.14      23.90        
 56 Pope, Courtney            20 U of Illinois-IL       26.45L     23.91        
 57 Bergman, Jessica          20 UCLA Swimming-CA/PA    23.28      23.95        
 -- Weir, Amanda              26 SwimAtlanta-GA         22.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 46.84   12/4/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 46.61   2/18/2012 Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace, Auburn           
        Meet: M 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geer, Margo         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    47.59      47.16         20  
                  22.50       47.16 (24.66)                                        
  2 Franklin, Missy     17 Colorado Stars-CO      47.95      47.60         17  
                  23.12       47.60 (24.48)                                        
  3 Smoliga, Olivia     18 Glenview Titan-IL      48.37      47.89         16  
                  23.12       47.89 (24.77)                                        
  4 Manuel, Simone      16 First Colony-GU        48.47      47.97         15  
                  23.19       47.97 (24.78)                                        
  5 Hardy, Jessica      25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.08      47.98         14  
                  23.11       47.98 (24.87)                                        
  6 Erndl, Erika        34 T2 Aquatics-FL         48.42      48.21         13  
                  23.47       48.21 (24.74)                                        
  7 Neal, Lia           17 Asphalt Green-MR       48.56      48.22         12  
                  23.43       48.22 (24.79)                                        
  8 Hu, Janet           16 Nation's Capital-PV    48.91      49.23         11  
                  23.80       49.23 (25.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bispo, Karlee       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.11      48.19          9  
                  23.45       48.19 (24.74)                                        
 10 Lafferty, Megan     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.37      48.75          7  
                  23.35       48.75 (25.40)                                        
 11 *Hooper, Alexandra  20 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.50      49.10          6  
                  23.63       49.10 (25.47)                                        
 12 Amundsen, Kelsey    21 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.09      49.30          5  
                  23.76       49.30 (25.54)                                        
 13 *Wilk, Katarzyna    20 Southern Cal-CA        49.33      49.35          4  
                  23.72       49.35 (25.63)                                        
 14 Jaques, Gretchen    19 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.60      49.37          3  
                  23.72       49.37 (25.65)                                        
 15 Flederbach, Kaitly  20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.50      49.67          2  
                  23.95       49.67 (25.72)                                        
 16 Simms, Joan Christ  22 Southern Cal-CA        49.54      49.93          1  
                  24.06       49.93 (25.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 Murphy, Kathryn     20 UCLA Swimming-CA/MP    49.95      48.68        
                  23.47       48.68 (25.21)                                        
 18 Stewart, Kylie      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    49.72      49.67        
                  23.97       49.67 (25.70)                                        
 19 Lobb, Ellen         20 Univ. of Texas-ST      50.08      49.80        
                  24.11       49.80 (25.69)                                        
 20 Pazevic, Alana      21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    50.14      49.83        
                  24.11       49.83 (25.72)                                        
 21 Knutson, Dagny      20 A.S.K. Swim-ND         49.90      49.90        
                  24.06       49.90 (25.84)                                        
 22 Adams, Bethany      21 Univ. of Texas-ST      50.09      50.07        
                  23.88       50.07 (26.19)                                        
 23 Drake, Monica       22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    50.20      50.49        
                  24.47       50.49 (26.02)                                        
 24 Coffman, Cheyenne   23 Unattached-CC          50.16      50.54        
                  23.79       50.54 (26.75)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 46.84   12/4/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 46.61   2/18/2012 Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace, Auburn           
        Meet: M 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geer, Margo               20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    47.14      47.59 q      
                  22.94       47.59 (24.65)                                        
  2 Franklin, Missy           17 Colorado Stars-CO      48.31      47.95 q      
                  23.46       47.95 (24.49)                                        
  3 Smoliga, Olivia           18 Glenview Titan-IL      48.92      48.37 q      
                  23.11       48.37 (25.26)                                        
  4 Erndl, Erika              34 T2 Aquatics-FL         48.79      48.42 q      
                  23.62       48.42 (24.80)                                        
  5 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony-GU        49.82      48.47 q      
                  23.39       48.47 (25.08)                                        
  6 Neal, Lia                 17 Asphalt Green-MR       48.59      48.56 q      
                  23.49       48.56 (25.07)                                        
  7 Magnuson, Christine       27 Tucson Ford-AZ         55.41L     48.80 q      
                  23.40       48.80 (25.40)                                        
  8 Hu, Janet                 16 Nation's Capital-PV    49.52      48.91 q      
                  23.71       48.91 (25.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hardy, Jessica            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    47.81      49.08 q      
                  23.70       49.08 (25.38)                                        
 10 Amundsen, Kelsey          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      48.80      49.09 q      
                  23.70       49.09 (25.39)                                        
 11 Bispo, Karlee             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    47.41      49.11 q      
                  23.75       49.11 (25.36)                                        
 12 *Wilk, Katarzyna          20 Southern Cal-CA        55.44L     49.33 q      
                  23.67       49.33 (25.66)                                        
 13 Lafferty, Megan           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.82      49.37 q      
                  24.00       49.37 (25.37)                                        
 14 Denninghoff, Sarah        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      57.48L     49.50 q      
                  23.97       49.50 (25.53)                                        
 14 Flederbach, Kaitlyn       20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.79      49.50 q      
                  23.78       49.50 (25.72)                                        
 14 *Hooper, Alexandra        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.89      49.50 q      
                  23.83       49.50 (25.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simms, Joan Christel      22 Southern Cal-CA        49.41      49.54 q      
                  24.02       49.54 (25.52)                                        
 18 Jaques, Gretchen          19 Univ. of Texas-ST      50.48      49.60 q      
                  23.74       49.60 (25.86)                                        
 19 Stewart, Kylie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.07      49.72 q      
                  23.86       49.72 (25.86)                                        
 20 Knutson, Dagny            20 A.S.K. Swim-ND         50.10      49.90 q      
                  24.14       49.90 (25.76)                                        
 21 Murphy, Kathryn           20 UCLA Swimming-CA/MP    48.78      49.95 q      
                  23.71       49.95 (26.24)                                        
 22 Lobb, Ellen               20 Univ. of Texas-ST      50.17      50.08 q      
                  24.15       50.08 (25.93)                                        
 23 Adams, Bethany            21 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.71      50.09 q      
                  23.94       50.09 (26.15)                                        
 24 Pazevic, Alana            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    57.40L     50.14 q      
                  24.16       50.14 (25.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Coffman, Cheyenne         23 Unattached-CC          56.51L     50.16        
                  23.91       50.16 (26.25)                                        
 26 Drake, Monica             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.24      50.20        
                  24.10       50.20 (26.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Millet, Rachel            19 Vandal Aquatics-IE/    50.68      50.26        
                  24.04       50.26 (26.22)                                        
 28 Ledecky, Katie            15 Nation's Capital-PV    50.51      50.26        
                  24.38       50.26 (25.88)                                        
 29 Finnegan, Grace           20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.42      50.27        
                  24.00       50.27 (26.27)                                        
 29 *Quah, Ting Wen           20 UCLA Swimming-CA       49.76      50.27        
                  23.99       50.27 (26.28)                                        
 31 Schneider, Mary           16 Academy Bullets-IL     50.80      50.31        
                  24.06       50.31 (26.25)                                        
 32 *Rasch, Sabine            23 Tex. Christian U-NT    48.70      50.39        
                  23.98       50.39 (26.41)                                        
 32 Strickler, Summer         20 Michigan State U-MI    50.67      50.39        
                  24.35       50.39 (26.04)                                        
 34 *Bennet, Emily            21 Bowling Green-OH       50.68      50.43        
                  24.17       50.43 (26.26)                                        
 34 Shumway, Katherine        21 Southern Cal-CA        50.75      50.43        
                  24.12       50.43 (26.31)                                        
 36 Tucker, Samantha          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.00      50.51        
                  24.33       50.51 (26.18)                                        
 37 *Lim, Lynette             20 Southern Cal-CA        50.60      50.53        
                  24.53       50.53 (26.00)                                        
 38 Carrozza, Quinn           16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA       57.51L     50.61        
                  24.46       50.61 (26.15)                                        
 39 Schick, Taylor            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    50.01      50.65        
                  24.14       50.65 (26.51)                                        
 40 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton-PC          50.43      50.70        
                  24.48       50.70 (26.22)                                        
 41 *Brand, Iris              16 Pleasanton-PC          50.78      50.75        
                  24.62       50.75 (26.13)                                        
 42 Braun, Erika              40 Marlins of Ral.-NC     50.59      50.90        
                  23.83       50.90 (27.07)                                        
 43 Lelli, Leticia            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    56.88L     51.11        
                  25.06       51.11 (26.05)                                        
 44 *Scheps, Joelle           20 Bowling Green-OH       57.33L     51.28        
                  24.98       51.28 (26.30)                                        
 45 *Kollanus, Kaisla         19 Villanova Univ.-MA     55.53S     51.31        
                  25.04       51.31 (26.27)                                        
 46 Fascella, Cynthia         20 UCLA Swimming-CA/GW    49.08      51.35        
                  24.49       51.35 (26.86)                                        
 47 Johnson, Kaitlyn          23 Lake Erie Silver-LE    50.85      51.37        
                  24.77       51.37 (26.60)                                        
 48 Parrish, Lindsay          21 Southern Cal-CA        50.81      51.39        
                  24.71       51.39 (26.68)                                        
 49 *Heider, Katrin           20 Villanova Univ.-MA     50.65      51.40        
                  24.79       51.40 (26.61)                                        
 50 *Pigot, Chinyere          19 U of Connecticut-CT    50.79      51.54        
                  24.45       51.54 (27.09)                                        
 51 Ward, Andrea              20 UCSB-CA                50.42      51.55        
                  24.69       51.55 (26.86)                                        
 52 Rusch, Jennifer           21 Michigan State U-MI    50.58      51.63        
                  24.61       51.63 (27.02)                                        
 53 Smith, Leah               17 JCC Sailfish-AM        57.27L     51.67        
                  25.12       51.67 (26.55)                                        
 54 *des Tombe, Danielle      19 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    50.85      51.73        
                  25.12       51.73 (26.61)                                        
 55 Martin, Hannah            18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE    50.64      51.75        
                  24.75       51.75 (27.00)                                        
 56 Jordan, Elizabeth         21 La Salle Univ.-MA      50.82      51.79        
                  24.54       51.79 (27.25)                                        
 57 Huang, Salena             19 Columbia-MR/Mission    50.61      51.84        
                  25.27       51.84 (26.57)                                        
 58 Pope, Courtney            20 U of Illinois-IL       50.46      51.96        
                  24.98       51.96 (26.98)                                        
 59 Ford, Alicia              21 St. Francis Univ-AM    50.61      51.98        
                  24.77       51.98 (27.21)                                        
 60 Schoppa, Marjorie         21 Tex. Christian U-NT    50.32      52.48        
                  25.95       52.48 (26.53)                                        
 61 Lanson, Elaina            20 Unattached-LE          50.38      52.53        
                  25.04       52.53 (27.49)                                        
 62 Gibson, Sarah             17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    50.61      53.48        
                  25.23       53.48 (28.25)                                        
 -- Vandenberg, Kim           28 N. Y. Athletic-MR      56.17L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carlson, Kasey            21 Southern Cal-CA        49.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meili, Catherine          21 Columbia-MR/North T    49.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:41.21   3/16/2012 Megan Romano, Georgia                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:41.21   3/16/2012 Megan Romano, Georgia                      
        Meet: M 1:42.36   12/4/2009 Dana Vollmer, California Aquat             
                1:48.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:49.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:50.59  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Missy     17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:45.73    1:42.42         20  
                  24.28       50.43 (26.15)     1:16.65 (26.22)     1:42.42 (25.77)
  2 Erndl, Erika        34 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:44.92    1:43.46         17  
                  24.57       50.81 (26.24)     1:17.29 (26.48)     1:43.46 (26.17)
  3 Bispo, Karlee       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:45.77    1:43.99         16  
                  24.47       50.84 (26.37)     1:17.25 (26.41)     1:43.99 (26.74)
  4 Ledecky, Katie      15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.58    1:44.56         15  
                  24.67       50.94 (26.27)     1:17.93 (26.99)     1:44.56 (26.63)
  5 Manuel, Simone      16 First Colony-GU      1:45.99    1:44.86         14  
                  23.91       50.27 (26.36)     1:17.18 (26.91)     1:44.86 (27.68)
  6 Stewart, Kylie      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:46.04    1:45.26         13  
                  23.97       50.41 (26.44)     1:17.85 (27.44)     1:45.26 (27.41)
  7 Carrozza, Quinn     16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     1:44.94    1:45.67         12  
                  24.79       51.40 (26.61)     1:18.59 (27.19)     1:45.67 (27.08)
  8 Neal, Lia           17 Asphalt Green-MR     1:46.11    1:45.95         11  
                  24.89       51.46 (26.57)     1:18.71 (27.25)     1:45.95 (27.24)
B - Final
  9 Geer, Margo         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:46.95    1:44.43          9  
                  23.79       50.37 (26.58)     1:17.36 (26.99)     1:44.43 (27.07)
 10 Denninghoff, Sarah  20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:46.65    1:44.96          7  
                  24.52       50.93 (26.41)     1:17.60 (26.67)     1:44.96 (27.36)
 11 Knutson, Dagny      20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       1:47.14    1:46.03          5.5
                  24.85       51.70 (26.85)     1:18.80 (27.10)     1:46.03 (27.23)
 11 Tucker, Samantha    21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:46.49    1:46.03          5.5
                  25.22       52.18 (26.96)     1:18.92 (26.74)     1:46.03 (27.11)
 13 Drake, Monica       22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.27    1:46.40          4  
                  25.05       52.10 (27.05)     1:19.43 (27.33)     1:46.40 (26.97)
 14 *Lim, Lynette       20 Southern Cal-CA      1:46.65    1:46.77          3  
                  25.40       52.49 (27.09)     1:19.40 (26.91)     1:46.77 (27.37)
 15 Smith, Leah         17 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:47.09    1:46.93          2  
                  25.27       52.25 (26.98)     1:19.83 (27.58)     1:46.93 (27.10)
 16 Burnett, Rachael    20 West Virginia U-WV   1:47.35    1:47.36          1  
                  24.99       52.04 (27.05)     1:19.76 (27.72)     1:47.36 (27.60)
C - Final
 17 Brandon, Bonnie     18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:48.21    1:46.04        
                  24.56       51.50 (26.94)     1:18.82 (27.32)     1:46.04 (27.22)
 18 Leneave, Kelsey     20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:48.15    1:46.48        
                  25.09       52.34 (27.25)     1:19.89 (27.55)     1:46.48 (26.59)
 19 *Stenkvist, Henrie  18 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.55    1:47.35        
                  24.98       52.16 (27.18)     1:19.60 (27.44)     1:47.35 (27.75)
 20 Vrooman, Lindsay    21 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:47.98    1:47.56        
                  25.62       52.85 (27.23)     1:20.49 (27.64)     1:47.56 (27.07)
 21 Lelli, Leticia      18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.73    1:47.73        
                  25.08       51.90 (26.82)     1:19.43 (27.53)     1:47.73 (28.30)
 22 *Pammett, Cynthia   19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:48.09    1:47.79        
                  25.06       52.29 (27.23)     1:20.25 (27.96)     1:47.79 (27.54)
 23 Shumway, Katherine  21 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.15    1:48.14        
                  25.21       52.58 (27.37)     1:20.25 (27.67)     1:48.14 (27.89)
 24 *Wilk, Katarzyna    20 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.34    1:48.22        
                  25.18       52.62 (27.44)     1:20.27 (27.65)     1:48.22 (27.95)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:41.21   3/16/2012 Megan Romano, Georgia                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:41.21   3/16/2012 Megan Romano, Georgia                      
        Meet: M 1:42.36   12/4/2009 Dana Vollmer, California Aquat             
                1:48.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:49.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:50.59  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ledecky, Katie            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.75    1:44.58 q      
                  24.66       51.03 (26.37)     1:18.07 (27.04)     1:44.58 (26.51)
  2 Erndl, Erika              34 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:45.25    1:44.92 q      
                  25.26       52.18 (26.92)     1:18.76 (26.58)     1:44.92 (26.16)
  3 Carrozza, Quinn           16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     2:01.99L   1:44.94 q      
                  24.77       51.44 (26.67)     1:18.37 (26.93)     1:44.94 (26.57)
  4 Franklin, Missy           17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:41.95    1:45.73 q      
                  24.64       51.30 (26.66)     1:18.46 (27.16)     1:45.73 (27.27)
  5 Bispo, Karlee             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:42.78    1:45.77 q      
                  25.00       51.97 (26.97)     1:18.82 (26.85)     1:45.77 (26.95)
  6 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony-GU      2:00.32L   1:45.99 q      
                  24.82       51.98 (27.16)     1:19.02 (27.04)     1:45.99 (26.97)
  7 Stewart, Kylie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:48.51    1:46.04 q      
                  24.36       51.14 (26.78)     1:18.57 (27.43)     1:46.04 (27.47)
  8 Neal, Lia                 17 Asphalt Green-MR     1:59.59L   1:46.11 q      
                  25.04       51.87 (26.83)     1:19.12 (27.25)     1:46.11 (26.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tucker, Samantha          21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:45.92    1:46.49 q      
                  25.14       52.34 (27.20)     1:19.29 (26.95)     1:46.49 (27.20)
 10 *Lim, Lynette             20 Southern Cal-CA      1:45.98    1:46.65 q      
                  25.17       51.91 (26.74)     1:18.96 (27.05)     1:46.65 (27.69)
 10 Denninghoff, Sarah        20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:47.31    1:46.65 q      
                  24.49       50.94 (26.45)     1:18.36 (27.42)     1:46.65 (28.29)
 12 Geer, Margo               20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:45.70    1:46.95 q      
                  24.54       51.43 (26.89)     1:19.08 (27.65)     1:46.95 (27.87)
 13 Smith, Leah               17 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:48.01    1:47.09 q      
                  25.36       52.38 (27.02)     1:19.78 (27.40)     1:47.09 (27.31)
 14 Knutson, Dagny            20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       1:46.70    1:47.14 q      
                  24.82       51.75 (26.93)     1:19.23 (27.48)     1:47.14 (27.91)
 15 Drake, Monica             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:45.46    1:47.27 q      
                  25.43       52.76 (27.33)     1:20.31 (27.55)     1:47.27 (26.96)
 16 Burnett, Rachael          20 West Virginia U-WV   1:45.82    1:47.35 q      
                  25.78       53.02 (27.24)     1:20.22 (27.20)     1:47.35 (27.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lelli, Leticia            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.47    1:47.73 q      
                  25.40       52.44 (27.04)     1:19.91 (27.47)     1:47.73 (27.82)
 18 *Gardell, Stina           22 Southern Cal-CA      1:46.57    1:47.89 q      
                  25.91       52.99 (27.08)     1:20.54 (27.55)     1:47.89 (27.35)
 19 Vrooman, Lindsay          21 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:45.78    1:47.98 q      
                  25.72       52.88 (27.16)     1:20.54 (27.66)     1:47.98 (27.44)
 20 *Pammett, Cynthia         19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:48.90    1:48.09 q      
                  24.85       51.77 (26.92)     1:19.58 (27.81)     1:48.09 (28.51)
 21 Leneave, Kelsey           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:47.37    1:48.15 q      
                  25.35       52.81 (27.46)     1:20.93 (28.12)     1:48.15 (27.22)
 21 Shumway, Katherine        21 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.65    1:48.15 q      
                  24.92       51.88 (26.96)     1:19.54 (27.66)     1:48.15 (28.61)
 23 Brandon, Bonnie           18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:48.50    1:48.21 q      
                  25.15       52.24 (27.09)     1:20.19 (27.95)     1:48.21 (28.02)
 24 *Wilk, Katarzyna          20 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.96L   1:48.34 q      
                  25.02       52.48 (27.46)     1:20.39 (27.91)     1:48.34 (27.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 *Stenkvist, Henriette     18 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.29    1:48.55        
                  25.55       53.03 (27.48)     1:21.01 (27.98)     1:48.55 (27.54)
 26 *Quah, Ting Wen           20 UCLA Swimming-CA     1:47.71    1:48.63        
                  25.25       53.23 (27.98)     1:21.16 (27.93)     1:48.63 (27.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Adams, Bethany            21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:48.92    1:48.86        
                  24.46       51.32 (26.86)     1:19.34 (28.02)     1:48.86 (29.52)
 28 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton-PC        2:00.02S   1:48.92        
                  25.10       52.23 (27.13)     1:20.49 (28.26)     1:48.92 (28.43)
 29 Millet, Rachel            19 Vandal Aquatics-IE/  1:49.09    1:49.23        
                  25.61       53.17 (27.56)     1:21.29 (28.12)     1:49.23 (27.94)
 30 Amundsen, Kelsey          21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:48.25    1:49.33        
                  26.06       53.96 (27.90)     1:21.80 (27.84)     1:49.33 (27.53)
 31 Anderson, Haley           21 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.25    1:49.51        
                  25.82       53.48 (27.66)     1:21.52 (28.04)     1:49.51 (27.99)
 31 *Hooper, Alexandra        20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:03.17L   1:49.51        
                  25.69       53.35 (27.66)     1:21.34 (27.99)     1:49.51 (28.17)
 33 Finnegan, Grace           20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:48.26    1:49.53        
                  25.38       52.88 (27.50)     1:21.32 (28.44)     1:49.53 (28.21)
 34 Muller, Rachel            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:48.38    1:49.55        
                  26.15       53.74 (27.59)     1:21.63 (27.89)     1:49.55 (27.92)
 35 Lips, Haley               18 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:48.15    1:49.80        
                  26.76       54.69 (27.93)     1:22.56 (27.87)     1:49.80 (27.24)
 36 Murphy, Kathryn           20 UCLA Swimming-CA/MP  1:47.82    1:49.89        
                  24.78       51.88 (27.10)     1:20.58 (28.70)     1:49.89 (29.31)
 37 Scarsella, Katelin        21 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:48.59    1:49.90        
                  26.25       54.24 (27.99)     1:22.23 (27.99)     1:49.90 (27.67)
 38 *Heider, Katrin           20 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:48.06    1:50.45        
                  26.68       54.63 (27.95)     1:22.44 (27.81)     1:50.45 (28.01)
 38 Gordy, Lillian            19 Unattached-NT        1:49.62    1:50.45        
                  25.64       53.19 (27.55)     1:21.87 (28.68)     1:50.45 (28.58)
 40 *Scheps, Joelle           20 Bowling Green-OH     2:02.06L   1:50.47        
                  25.69       53.31 (27.62)     1:21.78 (28.47)     1:50.47 (28.69)
 41 Malone, Aja               16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:04.15L   1:50.76        
                  26.08       53.87 (27.79)     1:22.38 (28.51)     1:50.76 (28.38)
 42 Edwards, Hayley           21 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:47.57    1:50.83        
                  26.13       54.07 (27.94)     1:22.49 (28.42)     1:50.83 (28.34)
 43 *Benitez, Alexia          21 Southern Ill. U-OZ   1:49.14    1:51.06        
                  25.28       52.93 (27.65)     1:22.16 (29.23)     1:51.06 (28.90)
 44 Bowen, Jordan             21 U of Connecticut-CT  1:48.52    1:51.08        
                  26.20       54.11 (27.91)     1:22.85 (28.74)     1:51.08 (28.23)
 45 Hunt, Emma                21 UCSB-CA              1:49.38    1:51.12        
                  25.89       54.11 (28.22)     1:22.56 (28.45)     1:51.12 (28.56)
 46 Steenvoorden, Ashley      22 Una UOFM-MN/MINNESO  1:47.17    1:51.13        
                  26.56       54.75 (28.19)     1:23.08 (28.33)     1:51.13 (28.05)
 47 Herbst, Kelsey            21 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:48.49    1:51.50        
                  26.06       54.33 (28.27)     1:22.92 (28.59)     1:51.50 (28.58)
 48 Flederbach, Kaitlyn       20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.89    1:51.53        
                  25.32       53.29 (27.97)     1:22.33 (29.04)     1:51.53 (29.20)
 49 O'Brien, Taylor           18 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:03.65L   1:51.55        
                  25.99       54.00 (28.01)     1:22.86 (28.86)     1:51.55 (28.69)
 50 *Fodor, Kata              22 West Virginia U-WV   1:48.10    1:51.72        
                  26.45       54.37 (27.92)     1:22.96 (28.59)     1:51.72 (28.76)
 51 Burke, Kaitlin            20 Towson Univ.-MD      1:48.24    1:51.78        
                  26.58       54.90 (28.32)     1:23.19 (28.29)     1:51.78 (28.59)
 52 Evans, Ashley             20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:49.01    1:51.89        
                  26.24       54.29 (28.05)     1:23.06 (28.77)     1:51.89 (28.83)
 53 Huang, Salena             19 Columbia-MR/Mission  1:48.72    1:51.97        
                  25.73       53.66 (27.93)     1:22.69 (29.03)     1:51.97 (29.28)
 54 *Tammadge, Roxanne        21 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:49.65    1:52.60        
                  26.36       54.70 (28.34)     1:23.77 (29.07)     1:52.60 (28.83)
 55 Behn, Carys               22 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:49.67    1:54.39        
                  26.55       54.98 (28.43)     1:24.61 (29.63)     1:54.39 (29.78)
 -- Fascella, Cynthia         20 UCLA Swimming-CA/GW  1:47.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hawthorne, Meghan         20 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schick, Taylor            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:31.18   12/3/2009 Dagny Knutson, A.S.K. Swim                 
                4:51.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:51.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:55.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ledecky, Katie      15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:36.82    4:34.53         20  
                  24.96       51.80 (26.84)     1:19.14 (27.34)     1:46.74 (27.60)
        2:14.64 (27.90)     2:42.89 (28.25)     3:11.11 (28.22)     3:39.53 (28.42)
        4:07.56 (28.03)     4:34.53 (26.97)                                        
  2 Anderson, Haley     21 Southern Cal-CA      4:41.87    4:36.87         17  
                  25.56       53.09 (27.53)     1:21.08 (27.99)     1:49.22 (28.14)
        2:17.64 (28.42)     2:45.76 (28.12)     3:13.90 (28.14)     3:42.05 (28.15)
        4:09.99 (27.94)     4:36.87 (26.88)                                        
  3 Smith, Leah         17 JCC Sailfish-AM      4:37.79    4:36.90         16  
                  25.61       53.15 (27.54)     1:21.25 (28.10)     1:49.34 (28.09)
        2:17.68 (28.34)     2:45.89 (28.21)     3:13.95 (28.06)     3:41.79 (27.84)
        4:09.73 (27.94)     4:36.90 (27.17)                                        
  4 Steenvoorden, Ashl  22 Una UOFM-MN/MINNESO  4:43.08    4:41.55         15  
                  26.61       54.92 (28.31)     1:23.38 (28.46)     1:51.92 (28.54)
        2:20.40 (28.48)     2:48.87 (28.47)     3:17.39 (28.52)     3:45.95 (28.56)
        4:14.07 (28.12)     4:41.55 (27.48)                                        
  5 Leneave, Kelsey     20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:42.88    4:43.31         14  
                  25.86       53.68 (27.82)     1:22.05 (28.37)     1:50.74 (28.69)
        2:19.30 (28.56)     2:48.26 (28.96)     3:17.23 (28.97)     3:46.30 (29.07)
        4:15.20 (28.90)     4:43.31 (28.11)                                        
  6 Vrooman, Lindsay    21 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:43.38    4:43.35         13  
                  26.38       54.94 (28.56)     1:23.42 (28.48)     1:51.87 (28.45)
        2:20.37 (28.50)     2:49.10 (28.73)     3:18.06 (28.96)     3:46.81 (28.75)
        4:15.56 (28.75)     4:43.35 (27.79)                                        
  7 Brandon, Bonnie     18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:44.19    4:44.92         12  
                  25.68       53.43 (27.75)     1:22.03 (28.60)     1:50.61 (28.58)
        2:19.30 (28.69)     2:48.37 (29.07)     3:17.29 (28.92)     3:46.67 (29.38)
        4:16.08 (29.41)     4:44.92 (28.84)                                        
  8 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  19 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:42.90    4:45.74         11  
                  26.30       54.36 (28.06)     1:22.76 (28.40)     1:51.27 (28.51)
        2:19.97 (28.70)     2:49.00 (29.03)     3:18.09 (29.09)     3:47.28 (29.19)
        4:16.76 (29.48)     4:45.74 (28.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Burnett, Rachael    20 West Virginia U-WV   4:46.02    4:41.37          9  
                  26.54       54.61 (28.07)     1:22.90 (28.29)     1:51.39 (28.49)
        2:19.89 (28.50)     2:48.21 (28.32)     3:16.74 (28.53)     3:45.26 (28.52)
        4:13.55 (28.29)     4:41.37 (27.82)                                        
 10 *Lim, Lynette       20 Southern Cal-CA      4:45.39    4:43.53          7  
                  26.10       54.20 (28.10)     1:22.70 (28.50)     1:51.19 (28.49)
        2:19.77 (28.58)     2:48.27 (28.50)     3:16.69 (28.42)     3:45.33 (28.64)
        4:14.44 (29.11)     4:43.53 (29.09)                                        
 11 Stewart, Kylie      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:47.26    4:44.43          6  
                  25.48       53.55 (28.07)     1:21.75 (28.20)     1:49.92 (28.17)
        2:18.41 (28.49)     2:47.44 (29.03)     3:16.48 (29.04)     3:45.88 (29.40)
        4:15.29 (29.41)     4:44.43 (29.14)                                        
 12 Edwards, Hayley     21 Villanova Univ.-MA   4:49.52    4:47.41          5  
                  26.67       55.15 (28.48)     1:24.06 (28.91)     1:52.89 (28.83)
        2:22.15 (29.26)     2:51.39 (29.24)     3:20.74 (29.35)     3:49.87 (29.13)
        4:19.10 (29.23)     4:47.41 (28.31)                                        
 13 *Stenkvist, Henrie  18 Southern Cal-CA      4:48.91    4:47.42          4  
                  26.44       54.82 (28.38)     1:23.55 (28.73)     1:52.56 (29.01)
        2:21.69 (29.13)     2:51.02 (29.33)     3:20.16 (29.14)     3:49.56 (29.40)
        4:18.71 (29.15)     4:47.42 (28.71)                                        
 14 Baker, Lauren       20 UCLA Swimming-CA/FO  4:49.04    4:47.98          3  
                  27.07       55.47 (28.40)     1:24.20 (28.73)     1:53.23 (29.03)
        2:22.47 (29.24)     2:51.55 (29.08)     3:20.61 (29.06)     3:49.66 (29.05)
        4:18.84 (29.18)     4:47.98 (29.14)                                        
 15 Byrnes, Megan       14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.26    4:50.13          2  
                  26.25       54.65 (28.40)     1:23.53 (28.88)     1:52.80 (29.27)
        2:22.21 (29.41)     2:51.61 (29.40)     3:21.34 (29.73)     3:51.09 (29.75)
        4:20.92 (29.83)     4:50.13 (29.21)                                        
 16 Tucker, Samantha    21 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:47.43    4:52.46          1  
                  26.43       54.83 (28.40)     1:23.74 (28.91)     1:53.13 (29.39)
        2:22.86 (29.73)     2:52.33 (29.47)     3:22.45 (30.12)     3:52.60 (30.15)
        4:22.81 (30.21)     4:52.46 (29.65)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV          4:49.76    4:47.08        
                  26.03       54.34 (28.31)     1:23.02 (28.68)     1:52.00 (28.98)
        2:20.66 (28.66)     2:50.20 (29.54)     3:19.50 (29.30)     3:49.00 (29.50)
        4:18.51 (29.51)     4:47.08 (28.57)                                        
 18 Lips, Haley         18 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:50.98    4:47.27        
                  27.08       55.90 (28.82)     1:25.02 (29.12)     1:54.28 (29.26)
        2:23.50 (29.22)     2:52.62 (29.12)     3:21.77 (29.15)     3:51.16 (29.39)
        4:20.10 (28.94)     4:47.27 (27.17)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Taylor     18 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:51.37    4:49.12        
                  26.84       55.94 (29.10)     1:25.43 (29.49)     1:54.97 (29.54)
        2:24.37 (29.40)     2:53.70 (29.33)     3:23.01 (29.31)     3:52.55 (29.54)
        4:21.73 (29.18)     4:49.12 (27.39)                                        
 20 *Tammadge, Roxanne  21 Villanova Univ.-MA   4:49.55    4:49.30        
                  27.00       56.08 (29.08)     1:25.40 (29.32)     1:54.84 (29.44)
        2:24.18 (29.34)     2:53.19 (29.01)     3:22.48 (29.29)     3:51.99 (29.51)
        4:21.29 (29.30)     4:49.30 (28.01)                                        
 21 Burke, Kaitlin      20 Towson Univ.-MD      4:52.31    4:49.31        
                  26.39       54.64 (28.25)     1:23.24 (28.60)     1:52.25 (29.01)
        2:21.53 (29.28)     2:51.14 (29.61)     3:20.81 (29.67)     3:50.59 (29.78)
        4:20.78 (30.19)     4:49.31 (28.53)                                        
 22 *Basaraba, Andrea   19 Southern Cal-CA      4:52.66    4:49.47        
                  26.28       54.97 (28.69)     1:24.14 (29.17)     1:53.47 (29.33)
        2:22.82 (29.35)     2:52.21 (29.39)     3:21.52 (29.31)     3:51.23 (29.71)
        4:20.85 (29.62)     4:49.47 (28.62)                                        
 23 Drake, Monica       22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:50.79    4:51.78        
                  26.73       55.87 (29.14)     1:25.10 (29.23)     1:54.64 (29.54)
        2:24.27 (29.63)     2:53.91 (29.64)     3:23.47 (29.56)     3:53.30 (29.83)
        4:23.18 (29.88)     4:51.78 (28.60)                                        
 24 Chang, Nicole       18 Southern Cal-CA      4:52.58    4:52.06        
                  27.04       55.83 (28.79)     1:25.03 (29.20)     1:54.44 (29.41)
        2:23.82 (29.38)     2:53.23 (29.41)     3:22.96 (29.73)     3:52.78 (29.82)
        4:22.87 (30.09)     4:52.06 (29.19)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:31.18   12/3/2009 Dagny Knutson, A.S.K. Swim                 
                4:51.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:51.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:55.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ledecky, Katie            15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:35.14    4:36.82 q      
                  24.94       51.82 (26.88)     1:19.22 (27.40)     1:47.24 (28.02)
        2:15.75 (28.51)     2:43.96 (28.21)     3:12.34 (28.38)     3:40.94 (28.60)
        4:09.58 (28.64)     4:36.82 (27.24)                                        
  2 Smith, Leah               17 JCC Sailfish-AM      4:41.66    4:37.79 q      
                  25.54       53.03 (27.49)     1:21.12 (28.09)     1:49.45 (28.33)
        2:17.79 (28.34)     2:46.38 (28.59)     3:14.63 (28.25)     3:42.92 (28.29)
        4:10.82 (27.90)     4:37.79 (26.97)                                        
  3 Anderson, Haley           21 Southern Cal-CA      4:34.48    4:41.87 q      
                  26.20       54.80 (28.60)     1:23.34 (28.54)     1:52.11 (28.77)
        2:20.39 (28.28)     2:48.97 (28.58)     3:17.47 (28.50)     3:45.98 (28.51)
        4:14.50 (28.52)     4:41.87 (27.37)                                        
  4 Tosky, Jasmine            18 Southern Cal-CA      4:47.64    4:42.34 q      
                  25.11       52.95 (27.84)     1:21.61 (28.66)     1:50.69 (29.08)
        2:19.42 (28.73)     2:48.02 (28.60)     3:16.71 (28.69)     3:45.53 (28.82)
        4:14.15 (28.62)     4:42.34 (28.19)                                        
  5 Leneave, Kelsey           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:43.79    4:42.88 q      
                  26.59       54.45 (27.86)     1:22.99 (28.54)     1:51.64 (28.65)
        2:20.08 (28.44)     2:48.60 (28.52)     3:17.46 (28.86)     3:46.32 (28.86)
        4:15.35 (29.03)     4:42.88 (27.53)                                        
  6 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        19 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:41.28    4:42.90 q      
                  26.61       55.10 (28.49)     1:23.55 (28.45)     1:52.13 (28.58)
        2:20.49 (28.36)     2:49.20 (28.71)     3:17.82 (28.62)     3:46.31 (28.49)
        4:14.77 (28.46)     4:42.90 (28.13)                                        
  7 Steenvoorden, Ashley      22 Una UOFM-MN/MINNESO  4:36.23    4:43.08 q      
                  27.21       55.79 (28.58)     1:24.44 (28.65)     1:53.25 (28.81)
        2:22.02 (28.77)     2:50.60 (28.58)     3:19.20 (28.60)     3:47.87 (28.67)
        4:16.09 (28.22)     4:43.08 (26.99)                                        
  8 Vrooman, Lindsay          21 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:38.65    4:43.38 q      
                  26.81       55.30 (28.49)     1:23.65 (28.35)     1:52.06 (28.41)
        2:20.64 (28.58)     2:49.05 (28.41)     3:17.69 (28.64)     3:46.22 (28.53)
        4:15.27 (29.05)     4:43.38 (28.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandon, Bonnie           18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:38.52    4:44.19 q      
                  26.10       54.72 (28.62)     1:23.52 (28.80)     1:52.12 (28.60)
        2:20.72 (28.60)     2:49.47 (28.75)     3:18.15 (28.68)     3:46.92 (28.77)
        4:15.82 (28.90)     4:44.19 (28.37)                                        
 10 Byrnes, Megan             14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:20.52L   4:45.26 q      
                  26.48       54.87 (28.39)     1:23.47 (28.60)     1:52.21 (28.74)
        2:21.04 (28.83)     2:50.09 (29.05)     3:19.08 (28.99)     3:48.07 (28.99)
        4:16.98 (28.91)     4:45.26 (28.28)                                        
 11 *Lim, Lynette             20 Southern Cal-CA      4:44.53    4:45.39 q      
                  26.08       53.92 (27.84)     1:22.30 (28.38)     1:51.05 (28.75)
        2:19.95 (28.90)     2:48.87 (28.92)     3:17.75 (28.88)     3:46.86 (29.11)
        4:16.23 (29.37)     4:45.39 (29.16)                                        
 12 Burnett, Rachael          20 West Virginia U-WV   4:39.63    4:46.02 q      
                  27.32       55.58 (28.26)     1:24.07 (28.49)     1:53.00 (28.93)
        2:21.82 (28.82)     2:50.93 (29.11)     3:19.94 (29.01)     3:48.97 (29.03)
        4:17.72 (28.75)     4:46.02 (28.30)                                        
 13 Stewart, Kylie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:50.21    4:47.26 q      
                  25.47       53.62 (28.15)     1:22.33 (28.71)     1:50.91 (28.58)
        2:19.85 (28.94)     2:49.02 (29.17)     3:18.67 (29.65)     3:48.55 (29.88)
        4:18.39 (29.84)     4:47.26 (28.87)                                        
 14 Tucker, Samantha          21 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:44.55    4:47.43 q      
                  26.00       54.36 (28.36)     1:23.36 (29.00)     1:52.39 (29.03)
        2:21.52 (29.13)     2:51.07 (29.55)     3:20.48 (29.41)     3:49.76 (29.28)
        4:18.92 (29.16)     4:47.43 (28.51)                                        
 15 Knutson, Dagny            20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       4:18.51L   4:48.42 q      
                  25.96       54.23 (28.27)     1:22.76 (28.53)     1:51.31 (28.55)
        2:20.14 (28.83)     2:49.29 (29.15)     3:18.91 (29.62)     3:48.89 (29.98)
        4:18.96 (30.07)     4:48.42 (29.46)                                        
 16 *Stenkvist, Henriette     18 Southern Cal-CA      4:46.11    4:48.91 q      
                  26.63       55.00 (28.37)     1:23.84 (28.84)     1:52.75 (28.91)
        2:21.46 (28.71)     2:50.38 (28.92)     3:19.74 (29.36)     3:49.39 (29.65)
        4:19.31 (29.92)     4:48.91 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baker, Lauren             20 UCLA Swimming-CA/FO  4:48.49    4:49.04 q      
                  27.03       55.45 (28.42)     1:24.54 (29.09)     1:53.76 (29.22)
        2:22.90 (29.14)     2:51.95 (29.05)     3:21.03 (29.08)     3:50.38 (29.35)
        4:19.90 (29.52)     4:49.04 (29.14)                                        
 18 Edwards, Hayley           21 Villanova Univ.-MA   4:43.52    4:49.52 q      
                  26.86       55.67 (28.81)     1:24.65 (28.98)     1:53.62 (28.97)
        2:22.68 (29.06)     2:51.99 (29.31)     3:21.32 (29.33)     3:50.96 (29.64)
        4:20.67 (29.71)     4:49.52 (28.85)                                        
 19 *Tammadge, Roxanne        21 Villanova Univ.-MA   4:47.90    4:49.55 q      
                  27.05       56.04 (28.99)     1:25.29 (29.25)     1:54.67 (29.38)
        2:24.20 (29.53)     2:53.19 (28.99)     3:22.29 (29.10)     3:51.49 (29.20)
        4:20.85 (29.36)     4:49.55 (28.70)                                        
 20 Rongione, Isabella        13 The Fish-PV          4:50.21    4:49.76 q      
                  26.20       54.81 (28.61)     1:23.65 (28.84)     1:52.98 (29.33)
        2:22.19 (29.21)     2:51.65 (29.46)     3:21.51 (29.86)     3:50.87 (29.36)
        4:20.91 (30.04)     4:49.76 (28.85)                                        
 21 Drake, Monica             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:42.27    4:50.79 q      
                  26.44       54.82 (28.38)     1:23.67 (28.85)     1:52.95 (29.28)
        2:22.27 (29.32)     2:51.66 (29.39)     3:21.51 (29.85)     3:51.53 (30.02)
        4:21.56 (30.03)     4:50.79 (29.23)                                        
 22 Lips, Haley               18 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:45.96    4:50.98 q      
                  26.93       55.75 (28.82)     1:24.83 (29.08)     1:54.38 (29.55)
        2:23.78 (29.40)     2:53.41 (29.63)     3:22.97 (29.56)     3:52.55 (29.58)
        4:22.09 (29.54)     4:50.98 (28.89)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Taylor           18 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:18.38L   4:51.37 q      
                  26.75       55.31 (28.56)     1:24.53 (29.22)     1:54.05 (29.52)
        2:23.49 (29.44)     2:53.36 (29.87)     3:23.18 (29.82)     3:53.11 (29.93)
        4:22.77 (29.66)     4:51.37 (28.60)                                        
 24 Burke, Kaitlin            20 Towson Univ.-MD      4:44.92    4:52.31 q      
                  26.92       55.75 (28.83)     1:24.86 (29.11)     1:54.24 (29.38)
        2:23.64 (29.40)     2:53.47 (29.83)     3:23.29 (29.82)     3:53.26 (29.97)
        4:23.10 (29.84)     4:52.31 (29.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chang, Nicole             18 Southern Cal-CA      4:51.02    4:52.58        
                  27.44       56.63 (29.19)     1:26.34 (29.71)     1:56.13 (29.79)
        2:25.77 (29.64)     2:55.31 (29.54)     3:24.63 (29.32)     3:53.97 (29.34)
        4:23.75 (29.78)     4:52.58 (28.83)                                        
 26 *Basaraba, Andrea         19 Southern Cal-CA      4:20.68L   4:52.66        
                  27.07       55.98 (28.91)     1:25.27 (29.29)     1:54.91 (29.64)
        2:24.48 (29.57)     2:54.24 (29.76)     3:24.13 (29.89)     3:53.96 (29.83)
        4:23.75 (29.79)     4:52.66 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Muller, Rachel            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:50.92    4:54.08        
                  27.70       56.92 (29.22)     1:26.58 (29.66)     1:56.38 (29.80)
        2:26.12 (29.74)     2:55.94 (29.82)     3:25.79 (29.85)     3:55.42 (29.63)
        4:25.20 (29.78)     4:54.08 (28.88)                                        
 28 Ward, Andrea              20 UCSB-CA              4:50.41    4:54.10        
                  26.52       55.58 (29.06)     1:25.02 (29.44)     1:54.71 (29.69)
        2:24.58 (29.87)     2:54.59 (30.01)     3:24.95 (30.36)     3:54.83 (29.88)
        4:24.73 (29.90)     4:54.10 (29.37)                                        
 29 *Nugent, Amanda           21 West Virginia U-WV   4:42.80    4:54.46        
                  27.31       56.74 (29.43)     1:26.66 (29.92)     1:56.66 (30.00)
        2:26.81 (30.15)     2:56.99 (30.18)     3:26.85 (29.86)     3:56.78 (29.93)
        4:26.07 (29.29)     4:54.46 (28.39)                                        
 30 Neal, Lia                 17 Asphalt Green-MR     4:20.66L   4:54.72        
                  26.52       55.65 (29.13)     1:24.92 (29.27)     1:54.62 (29.70)
        2:24.48 (29.86)     2:54.43 (29.95)     3:24.65 (30.22)     3:55.09 (30.44)
        4:25.46 (30.37)     4:54.72 (29.26)                                        
 31 Herbst, Kelsey            21 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  4:46.86    4:54.73        
                  27.24       56.47 (29.23)     1:25.77 (29.30)     1:55.47 (29.70)
        2:25.32 (29.85)     2:55.42 (30.10)     3:25.50 (30.08)     3:55.70 (30.20)
        4:25.58 (29.88)     4:54.73 (29.15)                                        
 32 *Fodor, Kata              22 West Virginia U-WV   4:44.45    4:55.32        
                  27.01       55.75 (28.74)     1:25.09 (29.34)     1:54.74 (29.65)
        2:24.70 (29.96)     2:54.63 (29.93)     3:24.82 (30.19)     3:55.05 (30.23)
        4:25.50 (30.45)     4:55.32 (29.82)                                        
 33 Bowen, Jordan             21 U of Connecticut-CT  4:45.63    4:56.08        
                  27.19       56.06 (28.87)     1:25.60 (29.54)     1:55.21 (29.61)
        2:25.03 (29.82)     2:55.05 (30.02)     3:25.14 (30.09)     3:55.54 (30.40)
        4:26.23 (30.69)     4:56.08 (29.85)                                        
 34 Huang, Salena             19 Columbia-MR/Mission  4:51.21    4:58.27        
                  27.29       56.50 (29.21)     1:25.93 (29.43)     1:55.82 (29.89)
        2:26.05 (30.23)     2:56.16 (30.11)     3:26.24 (30.08)     3:56.94 (30.70)
        4:27.45 (30.51)     4:58.27 (30.82)                                        
 35 Evans, Ashley             20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:49.63    4:58.45        
                  26.75       55.87 (29.12)     1:26.01 (30.14)     1:56.10 (30.09)
        2:26.58 (30.48)     2:56.79 (30.21)     3:27.01 (30.22)     3:57.43 (30.42)
        4:28.29 (30.86)     4:58.45 (30.16)                                        
 36 deMarrais, Mary           21 U of Connecticut-CT  4:50.86    4:59.52        
                  27.22       56.59 (29.37)     1:26.42 (29.83)     1:56.42 (30.00)
        2:26.32 (29.90)     2:56.42 (30.10)     3:26.88 (30.46)     3:57.85 (30.97)
        4:28.89 (31.04)     4:59.52 (30.63)                                        
 37 Smith, Danielle           21 West Virginia U-WV   4:48.87    5:04.06        
                  27.70       57.52 (29.82)     1:27.98 (30.46)     1:58.72 (30.74)
        2:29.57 (30.85)     3:00.47 (30.90)     3:31.50 (31.03)     4:02.69 (31.19)
        4:33.92 (31.23)     5:04.06 (30.14)                                        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 15:24.35    3/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore               
   U.S. Open: O 15:24.35    3/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore               
        Meet: M 15:28.36   12/1/2012 Katie Ledecky, Nation's Capital           
                16:42.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                16:45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                16:54.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie      15 Nation's Capital-PV 15:40.38   15:28.36M        20  
                  25.17       52.53 (27.36)     1:20.41 (27.88)     1:48.52 (28.11)
        2:16.89 (28.37)     2:45.16 (28.27)     3:13.78 (28.62)     3:42.08 (28.30)
        4:10.43 (28.35)     4:38.82 (28.39)     5:07.15 (28.33)     5:35.37 (28.22)
        6:03.84 (28.47)     6:32.31 (28.47)     7:00.63 (28.32)     7:28.68 (28.05)
        7:57.08 (28.40)     8:25.56 (28.48)     8:53.93 (28.37)     9:22.35 (28.42)
        9:51.09 (28.74)    10:19.60 (28.51)    10:48.23 (28.63)    11:16.48 (28.25)
       11:44.73 (28.25)    12:13.13 (28.40)    12:41.38 (28.25)    13:09.39 (28.01)
       13:37.35 (27.96)    14:05.43 (28.08)    14:33.47 (28.04)    15:01.57 (28.10)
       15:28.36 (26.79)
  2 Anderson, Haley     21 Southern Cal-CA     15:41.52   15:55.91         17  
                  26.51       55.21 (28.70)     1:23.93 (28.72)     1:53.18 (29.25)
        2:22.08 (28.90)     2:51.13 (29.05)     3:20.04 (28.91)     3:49.21 (29.17)
        4:18.61 (29.40)     4:47.98 (29.37)     5:16.86 (28.88)     5:45.74 (28.88)
        6:14.86 (29.12)     6:43.95 (29.09)     7:13.03 (29.08)     7:42.07 (29.04)
        8:11.23 (29.16)     8:40.51 (29.28)     9:09.51 (29.00)     9:38.94 (29.43)
       10:07.95 (29.01)    10:36.98 (29.03)    11:05.89 (28.91)    11:34.97 (29.08)
       12:04.05 (29.08)    12:33.59 (29.54)    13:02.66 (29.07)    13:31.26 (28.60)
       14:00.45 (29.19)    14:29.61 (29.16)    14:58.42 (28.81)    15:27.58 (29.16)
       15:55.91 (28.33)
  3 Vrooman, Lindsay    21 Indiana Univ.-IN    15:56.85   15:56.81         16  
                  27.36       56.78 (29.42)     1:26.25 (29.47)     1:55.49 (29.24)
        2:24.58 (29.09)     2:53.85 (29.27)     3:23.23 (29.38)     3:52.34 (29.11)
        4:21.51 (29.17)     4:50.57 (29.06)     5:19.59 (29.02)     5:48.72 (29.13)
        6:17.83 (29.11)     6:46.79 (28.96)     7:15.76 (28.97)     7:44.78 (29.02)
        8:13.85 (29.07)     8:42.81 (28.96)     9:11.93 (29.12)     9:41.12 (29.19)
       10:10.08 (28.96)    10:38.90 (28.82)    11:08.07 (29.17)    11:37.11 (29.04)
       12:06.23 (29.12)    12:35.17 (28.94)    13:04.20 (29.03)    13:33.13 (28.93)
       14:02.12 (28.99)    14:31.27 (29.15)    15:00.26 (28.99)    15:28.90 (28.64)
       15:56.81 (27.91)
  4 Steenvoorden, Ashl  22 Una UOFM-MN/MINNESO 15:44.56   16:02.88         15  
                  27.06       56.10 (29.04)     1:25.39 (29.29)     1:54.87 (29.48)
        2:24.43 (29.56)     2:53.85 (29.42)     3:23.28 (29.43)     3:52.48 (29.20)
        4:21.60 (29.12)     4:50.69 (29.09)     5:19.96 (29.27)     5:49.05 (29.09)
        6:18.20 (29.15)     6:47.32 (29.12)     7:16.53 (29.21)     7:45.91 (29.38)
        8:15.15 (29.24)     8:44.47 (29.32)     9:13.65 (29.18)     9:43.07 (29.42)
       10:12.19 (29.12)    10:41.45 (29.26)    11:10.88 (29.43)    11:40.33 (29.45)
       12:09.47 (29.14)    12:38.66 (29.19)    13:07.89 (29.23)    13:37.28 (29.39)
       14:06.49 (29.21)    14:35.76 (29.27)    15:05.11 (29.35)    15:34.45 (29.34)
       16:02.88 (28.43)
  5 Burnett, Rachael    20 West Virginia U-WV  16:06.61   16:09.92         14  
                  27.38       56.72 (29.34)     1:26.30 (29.58)     1:55.95 (29.65)
        2:25.38 (29.43)     2:54.98 (29.60)     3:24.69 (29.71)     3:54.45 (29.76)
        4:24.15 (29.70)     4:53.70 (29.55)     5:23.15 (29.45)     5:52.51 (29.36)
        6:22.07 (29.56)     6:51.53 (29.46)     7:20.90 (29.37)     7:50.35 (29.45)
        8:19.78 (29.43)     8:49.20 (29.42)     9:18.84 (29.64)     9:48.33 (29.49)
       10:17.58 (29.25)    10:47.05 (29.47)    11:16.82 (29.77)    11:46.24 (29.42)
       12:15.98 (29.74)    12:45.51 (29.53)    13:15.05 (29.54)    13:44.54 (29.49)
       14:14.19 (29.65)    14:43.48 (29.29)    15:12.58 (29.10)    15:41.84 (29.26)
       16:09.92 (28.08)
  6 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  19 Univ. of Texas-ST   16:07.57   16:09.96         13  
                  27.26       56.43 (29.17)     1:25.79 (29.36)     1:55.18 (29.39)
        2:24.70 (29.52)     2:54.30 (29.60)     3:23.83 (29.53)     3:53.24 (29.41)
        4:22.56 (29.32)     4:52.13 (29.57)     5:21.59 (29.46)     5:51.17 (29.58)
        6:20.74 (29.57)     6:50.32 (29.58)     7:19.92 (29.60)     7:49.48 (29.56)
        8:19.09 (29.61)     8:48.55 (29.46)     9:18.24 (29.69)     9:47.84 (29.60)
       10:17.39 (29.55)    10:47.11 (29.72)    11:16.66 (29.55)    11:46.27 (29.61)
       12:15.87 (29.60)    12:45.62 (29.75)    13:15.32 (29.70)    13:44.89 (29.57)
       14:14.37 (29.48)    14:44.10 (29.73)    15:13.31 (29.21)    15:42.37 (29.06)
       16:09.96 (27.59)
  7 Leneave, Kelsey     20 Univ. of Texas-ST   16:16.41   16:15.52         12  
                  26.88       55.69 (28.81)     1:25.04 (29.35)     1:54.63 (29.59)
        2:24.38 (29.75)     2:54.11 (29.73)     3:23.74 (29.63)     3:53.41 (29.67)
        4:22.97 (29.56)     4:52.46 (29.49)     5:21.98 (29.52)     5:51.67 (29.69)
        6:21.28 (29.61)     6:50.88 (29.60)     7:20.46 (29.58)     7:50.20 (29.74)
        8:20.01 (29.81)     8:49.76 (29.75)     9:19.46 (29.70)     9:49.16 (29.70)
       10:18.69 (29.53)    10:48.42 (29.73)    11:18.24 (29.82)    11:47.92 (29.68)
       12:17.62 (29.70)    12:47.33 (29.71)    13:17.14 (29.81)    13:46.96 (29.82)
       14:16.91 (29.95)    14:46.80 (29.89)    15:16.67 (29.87)    15:46.53 (29.86)
       16:15.52 (28.99)
  8 Byrnes, Megan       14 Nation's Capital-PV 16:41.94   16:15.59         11  
                  26.65       55.60 (28.95)     1:24.80 (29.20)     1:54.19 (29.39)
        2:23.67 (29.48)     2:53.19 (29.52)     3:22.59 (29.40)     3:52.23 (29.64)
        4:21.69 (29.46)     4:51.55 (29.86)     5:21.18 (29.63)     5:50.93 (29.75)
        6:20.74 (29.81)     6:50.25 (29.51)     7:19.92 (29.67)     7:49.67 (29.75)
        8:19.74 (30.07)     8:50.14 (30.40)     9:19.94 (29.80)     9:49.77 (29.83)
       10:19.65 (29.88)    10:49.36 (29.71)    11:19.31 (29.95)    11:49.05 (29.74)
       12:18.88 (29.83)    12:48.71 (29.83)    13:18.56 (29.85)    13:48.47 (29.91)
       14:18.56 (30.09)    14:48.35 (29.79)    15:18.18 (29.83)    15:47.51 (29.33)
       16:15.59 (28.08)
  9 Baker, Lauren       20 UCLA Swimming-CA/FO 16:25.10   16:15.63          9  
                  27.85       57.37 (29.52)     1:27.26 (29.89)     1:56.90 (29.64)
        2:26.82 (29.92)     2:56.62 (29.80)     3:26.55 (29.93)     3:56.50 (29.95)
        4:26.26 (29.76)     4:56.10 (29.84)     5:26.04 (29.94)     5:55.73 (29.69)
        6:25.47 (29.74)     6:55.33 (29.86)     7:25.03 (29.70)     7:54.85 (29.82)
        8:24.44 (29.59)     8:54.12 (29.68)     9:23.69 (29.57)     9:53.32 (29.63)
       10:22.86 (29.54)    10:52.50 (29.64)    11:22.01 (29.51)    11:51.36 (29.35)
       12:20.63 (29.27)    12:49.86 (29.23)    13:19.07 (29.21)    13:48.46 (29.39)
       14:17.81 (29.35)    14:47.21 (29.40)    15:16.86 (29.65)    15:46.49 (29.63)
       16:15.63 (29.14)
 10 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV         16:22.73   16:22.99          7  
                  26.52       55.47 (28.95)     1:24.81 (29.34)     1:54.38 (29.57)
        2:23.94 (29.56)     2:53.55 (29.61)     3:23.03 (29.48)     3:52.57 (29.54)
        4:22.03 (29.46)     4:51.73 (29.70)     5:21.13 (29.40)     5:50.77 (29.64)
        6:20.56 (29.79)     6:50.27 (29.71)     7:20.33 (30.06)     7:50.07 (29.74)
        8:20.15 (30.08)     8:50.51 (30.36)     9:20.50 (29.99)     9:50.91 (30.41)
       10:20.90 (29.99)    10:50.85 (29.95)    11:21.05 (30.20)    11:51.22 (30.17)
       12:21.57 (30.35)    12:51.98 (30.41)    13:22.29 (30.31)    13:52.77 (30.48)
       14:22.78 (30.01)    14:53.28 (30.50)    15:23.28 (30.00)    15:53.39 (30.11)
       16:22.99 (29.60)
 11 O'Brien, Taylor     18 Indiana Univ.-IN    16:54.28L  16:28.58          6  
                  27.67       57.50 (29.83)     1:28.19 (30.69)     1:58.85 (30.66)
        2:29.14 (30.29)     2:59.61 (30.47)     3:30.13 (30.52)     4:00.43 (30.30)
        4:30.62 (30.19)     5:00.63 (30.01)     5:30.55 (29.92)     6:00.41 (29.86)
        6:30.03 (29.62)     6:59.78 (29.75)     7:29.66 (29.88)     7:59.72 (30.06)
        8:29.78 (30.06)     8:59.21 (29.43)     9:28.90 (29.69)     9:58.50 (29.60)
       10:27.79 (29.29)    10:57.62 (29.83)    11:27.55 (29.93)    11:57.06 (29.51)
       12:27.31 (30.25)    12:57.04 (29.73)    13:27.19 (30.15)    13:57.58 (30.39)
       14:27.78 (30.20)    14:58.27 (30.49)    15:28.92 (30.65)    15:59.36 (30.44)
       16:28.58 (29.22)
 12 Edwards, Hayley     21 Villanova Univ.-MA  16:17.93   16:30.51          5  
                  27.46       56.82 (29.36)     1:26.54 (29.72)     1:56.34 (29.80)
        2:25.82 (29.48)     2:55.69 (29.87)     3:25.57 (29.88)     3:55.55 (29.98)
        4:25.51 (29.96)     4:55.43 (29.92)     5:25.45 (30.02)     5:55.50 (30.05)
        6:25.46 (29.96)     6:55.52 (30.06)     7:25.63 (30.11)     7:55.77 (30.14)
        8:25.96 (30.19)     8:56.19 (30.23)     9:26.29 (30.10)     9:56.63 (30.34)
       10:27.01 (30.38)    10:57.37 (30.36)    11:27.64 (30.27)    11:58.21 (30.57)
       12:28.41 (30.20)    12:58.60 (30.19)    13:29.02 (30.42)    13:59.39 (30.37)
       14:30.06 (30.67)    15:00.55 (30.49)    15:31.08 (30.53)    16:01.32 (30.24)
       16:30.51 (29.19)
 13 *Basaraba, Andrea   19 Southern Cal-CA     17:03.91L  16:31.75          4  
                  27.70       56.85 (29.15)     1:26.28 (29.43)     1:56.10 (29.82)
        2:25.85 (29.75)     2:55.82 (29.97)     3:25.91 (30.09)     3:55.94 (30.03)
        4:26.06 (30.12)     4:56.49 (30.43)     5:26.48 (29.99)     5:56.86 (30.38)
        6:27.42 (30.56)     6:57.62 (30.20)     7:28.08 (30.46)     7:58.43 (30.35)
        8:28.97 (30.54)     8:59.39 (30.42)     9:29.84 (30.45)    10:00.22 (30.38)
       10:30.38 (30.16)    11:00.74 (30.36)    11:31.14 (30.40)    12:01.40 (30.26)
       12:31.97 (30.57)    13:02.22 (30.25)    13:32.73 (30.51)    14:02.93 (30.20)
       14:33.21 (30.28)    15:03.54 (30.33)    15:33.62 (30.08)    16:03.21 (29.59)
       16:31.75 (28.54)
 14 Burke, Kaitlin      20 Towson Univ.-MD     16:22.88   16:32.95          3  
                  27.17       56.36 (29.19)     1:25.98 (29.62)     1:55.74 (29.76)
        2:25.59 (29.85)     2:55.70 (30.11)     3:25.41 (29.71)     3:55.39 (29.98)
        4:25.21 (29.82)     4:55.45 (30.24)     5:25.61 (30.16)     5:56.17 (30.56)
        6:26.43 (30.26)     6:56.67 (30.24)     7:27.25 (30.58)     7:57.63 (30.38)
        8:27.75 (30.12)     8:57.94 (30.19)     9:28.18 (30.24)     9:58.57 (30.39)
       10:28.44 (29.87)    10:58.41 (29.97)    11:28.65 (30.24)    11:58.78 (30.13)
       12:29.03 (30.25)    12:59.65 (30.62)    13:30.41 (30.76)    14:01.06 (30.65)
       14:31.52 (30.46)    15:02.42 (30.90)    15:32.98 (30.56)    16:03.35 (30.37)
       16:32.95 (29.60)
 15 *Tammadge, Roxanne  21 Villanova Univ.-MA  16:28.28   16:34.60          2  
                  27.84       58.05 (30.21)     1:28.26 (30.21)     1:58.69 (30.43)
        2:29.06 (30.37)     2:59.53 (30.47)     3:29.86 (30.33)     4:00.11 (30.25)
        4:30.36 (30.25)     5:00.86 (30.50)     5:30.82 (29.96)     6:00.95 (30.13)
        6:31.52 (30.57)     7:01.97 (30.45)     7:32.27 (30.30)     8:02.21 (29.94)
        8:32.29 (30.08)     9:02.66 (30.37)     9:32.56 (29.90)    10:02.75 (30.19)
       10:32.88 (30.13)    11:02.82 (29.94)    11:33.08 (30.26)    12:03.21 (30.13)
       12:33.48 (30.27)    13:03.74 (30.26)    13:34.00 (30.26)    14:04.38 (30.38)
       14:34.96 (30.58)    15:05.52 (30.56)    15:35.30 (29.78)    16:05.15 (29.85)
       16:34.60 (29.45)
 16 Muller, Rachel      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      16:33.81   16:35.06          1  
                  28.13       57.94 (29.81)     1:28.33 (30.39)     1:58.95 (30.62)
        2:29.85 (30.90)     3:00.77 (30.92)     3:31.83 (31.06)     4:02.79 (30.96)
        4:33.64 (30.85)     5:04.41 (30.77)     5:34.99 (30.58)     6:05.47 (30.48)
        6:35.72 (30.25)     7:05.96 (30.24)     7:36.10 (30.14)     8:06.13 (30.03)
        8:36.25 (30.12)     9:06.37 (30.12)     9:36.54 (30.17)    10:06.50 (29.96)
       10:36.59 (30.09)    11:06.72 (30.13)    11:36.73 (30.01)    12:06.69 (29.96)
       12:36.58 (29.89)    13:06.20 (29.62)    13:36.07 (29.87)    14:05.96 (29.89)
       14:36.00 (30.04)    15:05.89 (29.89)    15:35.81 (29.92)    16:06.13 (30.32)
       16:35.06 (28.93)
 17 Sorna, Cassaundra   20 Towson Univ.-MD     16:42.30   16:40.53        
                  28.12       58.16 (30.04)     1:28.17 (30.01)     1:58.34 (30.17)
        2:28.50 (30.16)     2:58.64 (30.14)     3:28.90 (30.26)     3:59.10 (30.20)
        4:29.36 (30.26)     5:00.02 (30.66)     5:30.45 (30.43)     6:00.85 (30.40)
        6:31.15 (30.30)     7:01.49 (30.34)     7:31.92 (30.43)     8:02.33 (30.41)
        8:32.76 (30.43)     9:03.26 (30.50)     9:33.88 (30.62)    10:04.44 (30.56)
       10:34.94 (30.50)    11:05.36 (30.42)    11:35.99 (30.63)    12:06.38 (30.39)
       12:36.84 (30.46)    13:07.22 (30.38)    13:37.67 (30.45)    14:08.34 (30.67)
       14:38.79 (30.45)    15:09.34 (30.55)    15:39.91 (30.57)    16:10.52 (30.61)
       16:40.53 (30.01)
 18 *Benitez, Alexia    21 Southern Ill. U-OZ  16:39.48   16:43.56        
                  27.38       56.61 (29.23)     1:26.48 (29.87)     1:56.70 (30.22)
        2:26.92 (30.22)     2:56.96 (30.04)     3:27.38 (30.42)     3:57.59 (30.21)
        4:27.99 (30.40)     4:58.20 (30.21)     5:28.58 (30.38)     5:59.02 (30.44)
        6:29.42 (30.40)     6:59.90 (30.48)     7:30.50 (30.60)     8:00.92 (30.42)
        8:31.52 (30.60)     9:02.31 (30.79)     9:33.30 (30.99)    10:04.39 (31.09)
       10:35.04 (30.65)    11:05.38 (30.34)    11:36.39 (31.01)    12:07.23 (30.84)
       12:38.01 (30.78)    13:08.80 (30.79)    13:39.69 (30.89)    14:10.59 (30.90)
       14:41.63 (31.04)    15:12.59 (30.96)    15:43.99 (31.40)    16:14.82 (30.83)
       16:43.56 (28.74)
 19 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Asphalt Green-MR    16:37.86   16:43.82        
                  27.38       56.89 (29.51)     1:26.94 (30.05)     1:57.18 (30.24)
        2:27.61 (30.43)     2:57.79 (30.18)     3:28.23 (30.44)     3:58.51 (30.28)
        4:28.73 (30.22)     4:59.13 (30.40)     5:29.40 (30.27)     5:59.81 (30.41)
        6:30.26 (30.45)     7:00.90 (30.64)     7:31.36 (30.46)     8:01.64 (30.28)
        8:32.33 (30.69)     9:03.20 (30.87)     9:33.87 (30.67)    10:04.39 (30.52)
       10:35.03 (30.64)    11:05.74 (30.71)    11:36.81 (31.07)    12:07.43 (30.62)
       12:38.21 (30.78)    13:09.02 (30.81)    13:39.82 (30.80)    14:10.88 (31.06)
       14:41.72 (30.84)    15:12.54 (30.82)    15:43.75 (31.21)    16:14.52 (30.77)
       16:43.82 (29.30)
 20 Brzozowski, Sara    18 Tex. Christian U-NT 16:32.72   16:45.22        
                  27.30       57.00 (29.70)     1:26.96 (29.96)     1:57.08 (30.12)
        2:26.97 (29.89)     2:57.01 (30.04)     3:27.13 (30.12)     3:56.99 (29.86)
        4:27.17 (30.18)     4:57.34 (30.17)     5:27.28 (29.94)     5:57.19 (29.91)
        6:27.39 (30.20)     6:58.03 (30.64)     7:28.02 (29.99)     7:58.55 (30.53)
        8:28.80 (30.25)     8:59.47 (30.67)     9:30.00 (30.53)    10:00.92 (30.92)
       10:31.74 (30.82)    11:02.80 (31.06)    11:34.08 (31.28)    12:05.33 (31.25)
       12:36.59 (31.26)    13:07.98 (31.39)    13:39.20 (31.22)    14:10.53 (31.33)
       14:41.92 (31.39)    15:13.20 (31.28)    15:44.26 (31.06)    16:15.19 (30.93)
       16:45.22 (30.03)
 21 Herbst, Kelsey      21 U of Pittsburgh-AM/ 16:32.87   16:45.23        
                  28.39       58.38 (29.99)     1:28.72 (30.34)     1:59.10 (30.38)
        2:29.39 (30.29)     2:59.91 (30.52)     3:30.25 (30.34)     4:00.55 (30.30)
        4:30.74 (30.19)     5:01.15 (30.41)     5:31.21 (30.06)     6:01.23 (30.02)
        6:31.73 (30.50)     7:02.02 (30.29)     7:32.36 (30.34)     8:02.87 (30.51)
        8:33.29 (30.42)     9:03.93 (30.64)     9:34.77 (30.84)    10:05.37 (30.60)
       10:36.29 (30.92)    11:06.95 (30.66)    11:37.61 (30.66)    12:08.73 (31.12)
       12:39.72 (30.99)    13:10.52 (30.80)    13:41.63 (31.11)    14:12.74 (31.11)
       14:43.68 (30.94)    15:14.70 (31.02)    15:45.75 (31.05)    16:16.36 (30.61)
       16:45.23 (28.87)
 22 *Lim, Lynette       20 Southern Cal-CA     16:32.49   16:45.91        
                  27.78       56.94 (29.16)     1:26.39 (29.45)     1:56.05 (29.66)
        2:25.67 (29.62)     2:55.38 (29.71)     3:25.14 (29.76)     3:55.05 (29.91)
        4:24.79 (29.74)     4:54.89 (30.10)     5:24.81 (29.92)     5:55.07 (30.26)
        6:25.35 (30.28)     6:55.71 (30.36)     7:26.12 (30.41)     7:56.49 (30.37)
        8:26.94 (30.45)     8:57.57 (30.63)     9:28.14 (30.57)     9:58.67 (30.53)
       10:29.21 (30.54)    11:00.01 (30.80)    11:30.87 (30.86)    12:01.59 (30.72)
       12:32.57 (30.98)    13:03.64 (31.07)    13:34.83 (31.19)    14:06.27 (31.44)
       14:37.88 (31.61)    15:09.28 (31.40)    15:41.29 (32.01)    16:13.55 (32.26)
       16:45.91 (32.36)
 23 *Fodor, Kata        22 West Virginia U-WV  16:32.34   16:49.59        
                  27.33       56.55 (29.22)     1:26.72 (30.17)     1:56.86 (30.14)
        2:27.27 (30.41)     2:57.81 (30.54)     3:28.18 (30.37)     3:58.63 (30.45)
        4:28.97 (30.34)     4:59.28 (30.31)     5:29.57 (30.29)     5:59.95 (30.38)
        6:30.25 (30.30)     7:01.06 (30.81)     7:31.62 (30.56)     8:02.30 (30.68)
        8:32.97 (30.67)     9:04.06 (31.09)     9:35.11 (31.05)    10:05.91 (30.80)
       10:36.95 (31.04)    11:07.85 (30.90)    11:38.90 (31.05)    12:09.80 (30.90)
       12:40.92 (31.12)    13:12.16 (31.24)    13:43.18 (31.02)    14:14.32 (31.14)
       14:45.88 (31.56)    15:16.91 (31.03)    15:48.14 (31.23)    16:19.06 (30.92)
       16:49.59 (30.53)
 24 Bowen, Jordan       21 U of Connecticut-CT 16:40.96   17:00.06        
                  27.86       57.47 (29.61)     1:27.58 (30.11)     1:58.29 (30.71)
        2:29.09 (30.80)     3:00.16 (31.07)     3:31.17 (31.01)     4:02.23 (31.06)
        4:33.51 (31.28)     5:04.58 (31.07)     5:35.67 (31.09)     6:06.72 (31.05)
        6:37.82 (31.10)     7:08.90 (31.08)     7:39.89 (30.99)     8:11.01 (31.12)
        8:42.29 (31.28)     9:13.48 (31.19)     9:44.81 (31.33)    10:15.98 (31.17)
       10:47.20 (31.22)    11:18.17 (30.97)    11:49.31 (31.14)    12:20.27 (30.96)
       12:51.49 (31.22)    13:22.51 (31.02)    13:53.63 (31.12)    14:24.75 (31.12)
       14:56.20 (31.45)    15:27.53 (31.33)    15:58.69 (31.16)    16:29.67 (30.98)
       17:00.06 (30.39)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.64  11/30/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                55.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Missy     17 Colorado Stars-CO      52.28      51.87         20  
                  25.55       51.87 (26.32)                                        
  2 Denninghoff, Sarah  20 Univ. of Texas-ST      53.55      52.57         17  
                  25.54       52.57 (27.03)                                        
  3 Smart, Lauren       22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    52.70      52.59         16  
                  25.69       52.59 (26.90)                                        
  4 Hersey, Kathleen    22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.78      52.84         15  
                  25.96       52.84 (26.88)                                        
  5 Hu, Janet           16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.42      52.85         14  
                  25.77       52.85 (27.08)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kylie      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.30      53.05         13  
                  26.02       53.05 (27.03)                                        
  7 Stewart, Kendyl     18 Southern Cal-CA        53.00      53.09         12  
                  26.00       53.09 (27.09)                                        
  8 Smoliga, Olivia     18 Glenview Titan-IL      52.90      53.22         11  
                  26.39       53.22 (26.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 *Snodgrass, Brookl  18 Indiana Univ.-IN       53.59      53.20          9  
                  25.85       53.20 (27.35)                                        
 10 Weiss, Hannah       17 King Aquatic-PN        54.36      53.87          7  
                  25.71       53.87 (28.16)                                        
 11 Simms, Joan Christ  22 Southern Cal-CA        54.08      54.06          6  
                  26.33       54.06 (27.73)                                        
 12 So, Yumi            21 Southern Cal-CA        54.04      54.24          5  
                  26.57       54.24 (27.67)                                        
 13 *Ress, Justine      19 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.51      54.27          4  
                  26.30       54.27 (27.97)                                        
 14 Roth, Deborah       20 Tucson Ford-AZ         54.11      54.29          3  
                  26.46       54.29 (27.83)                                        
 15 *Stenkvist, Henrie  18 Southern Cal-CA        54.48      54.41          2  
                  26.51       54.41 (27.90)                                        
 16 Pazevic, Alana      21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    54.49      54.69          1  
                  26.31       54.69 (28.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Coffman, Cheyenne   23 Unattached-CC          54.63      53.62        
                  25.94       53.62 (27.68)                                        
 18 Lobb, Ellen         20 Univ. of Texas-ST      54.63      54.31        
                  26.29       54.31 (28.02)                                        
 19 *Pammett, Cynthia   19 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.91      54.73        
                  26.69       54.73 (28.04)                                        
 20 Knutson, Dagny      20 A.S.K. Swim-ND         54.99      54.76        
                  26.86       54.76 (27.90)                                        
 21 Delisle, Laurence   21 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA    55.08      55.08        
                  26.96       55.08 (28.12)                                        
 22 Brewer, Ashley      20 Southern Cal-CA        55.09      55.09        
                  27.03       55.09 (28.06)                                        
 23 Smith, Danielle     21 West Virginia U-WV     55.04      55.19        
                  27.33       55.19 (27.86)                                        
 24 Reigel, Andrea      21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ    54.87      55.22        
                  27.17       55.22 (28.05)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.64  11/30/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                55.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Missy           17 Colorado Stars-CO      50.97      52.28 q      
                  25.92       52.28 (26.36)                                        
  2 Smart, Lauren             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    52.13      52.70 q      
                  25.58       52.70 (27.12)                                        
  3 Hersey, Kathleen          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.98      52.78 q      
                  26.00       52.78 (26.78)                                        
  4 Smoliga, Olivia           18 Glenview Titan-IL      51.43      52.90 q      
                  26.19       52.90 (26.71)                                        
  5 Stewart, Kendyl           18 Southern Cal-CA        54.70      53.00 q      
                  25.96       53.00 (27.04)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kylie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.85      53.30 q      
                  26.11       53.30 (27.19)                                        
  7 Hu, Janet                 16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.45      53.42 q      
                  25.89       53.42 (27.53)                                        
  8 Denninghoff, Sarah        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      51.33      53.55 q      
                  25.97       53.55 (27.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Snodgrass, Brooklyn      18 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.14      53.59 q      
                  26.23       53.59 (27.36)                                        
 10 So, Yumi                  21 Southern Cal-CA        52.65      54.04 q      
                  26.39       54.04 (27.65)                                        
 11 Simms, Joan Christel      22 Southern Cal-CA        53.30      54.08 q      
                  26.59       54.08 (27.49)                                        
 12 Roth, Deborah             20 Tucson Ford-AZ         53.48      54.11 q      
                  26.18       54.11 (27.93)                                        
 13 Weiss, Hannah             17 King Aquatic-PN        54.27      54.36 q      
                  26.20       54.36 (28.16)                                        
 14 *Stenkvist, Henriette     18 Southern Cal-CA        54.73      54.48 q      
                  26.86       54.48 (27.62)                                        
 15 Pazevic, Alana            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    55.48      54.49 q      
                  26.29       54.49 (28.20)                                        
 16 *Ress, Justine            19 Indiana Univ.-IN       52.92      54.51 q      
                  26.58       54.51 (27.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coffman, Cheyenne         23 Unattached-CC        1:00.94L     54.63 q      
                  26.19       54.63 (28.44)                                        
 18 Lobb, Ellen               20 Univ. of Texas-ST      54.05      54.63 q      
                  26.27       54.63 (28.36)                                        
 19 Reigel, Andrea            21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ    54.09      54.87 q      
                  26.97       54.87 (27.90)                                        
 20 *Pammett, Cynthia         19 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.48      54.91 q      
                  26.79       54.91 (28.12)                                        
 21 Knutson, Dagny            20 A.S.K. Swim-ND         55.15      54.99 q      
                  26.94       54.99 (28.05)                                        
 22 Smith, Danielle           21 West Virginia U-WV     54.36      55.04 q      
                  27.20       55.04 (27.84)                                        
 23 Delisle, Laurence         21 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA    54.86      55.08 q      
                  27.06       55.08 (28.02)                                        
 24 Brewer, Ashley            20 Southern Cal-CA        54.85      55.09 q      
                  26.93       55.09 (28.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony-GU      1:03.92L     55.13        
                  27.32       55.13 (27.81)                                        
 26 Vanderwel, Heidi          16 King Aquatic-PN        54.66      55.33        
                  26.95       55.33 (28.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Raukar, Cali              14 Marin Pirates-PC     1:05.18L     55.45        
                  27.03       55.45 (28.42)                                        
 28 Bratton, Lisa             16 Tri-city Channel-IE    54.85      55.60        
                  27.10       55.60 (28.50)                                        
 29 *Szekeres, Dorina         20 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.97      55.62        
                  27.24       55.62 (28.38)                                        
 30 *Hooper, Alexandra        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      53.70      55.64        
                  26.92       55.64 (28.72)                                        
 31 Day, Alexandria           19 Indiana Univ.-IN       53.83      55.68        
                  26.92       55.68 (28.76)                                        
 32 Ostrander, Casey          21 Bryant Univ.-NE        54.92      55.73        
                  27.24       55.73 (28.49)                                        
 33 Bergman, Jessica          20 UCLA Swimming-CA/PA    55.06      55.79        
                  27.29       55.79 (28.50)                                        
 34 Carrozza, Quinn           16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     1:02.38L     55.81        
                  27.41       55.81 (28.40)                                        
 35 Schick, Taylor            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    55.38      55.91        
                  27.17       55.91 (28.74)                                        
 36 Oberg, Rachel             19 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  1:04.51L     55.99        
                  27.70       55.99 (28.29)                                        
 37 Schneider, Mary           16 Academy Bullets-IL     55.38      56.00        
                  26.93       56.00 (29.07)                                        
 38 Harris, Alexa             22 Bowling Green-OH       56.17      56.04        
                  27.67       56.04 (28.37)                                        
 39 Meng, Alison              19 U of Illinois-IL       55.71      56.05        
                  27.42       56.05 (28.63)                                        
 39 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim-NE        55.99      56.05        
                  27.78       56.05 (28.27)                                        
 41 Moffitt, Hellen           17 Unattached-PV          55.70      56.09        
                  27.56       56.09 (28.53)                                        
 41 Vetterlein, Nicolette     21 West Virginia U-WV     55.95      56.09        
                  27.34       56.09 (28.75)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Lauren        17 Sierra Marlins-SN    1:05.04L     56.48        
                  27.62       56.48 (28.86)                                        
 44 *Salas Luna, Andrea       20 ITESM                1:05.41L     56.49        
                  27.37       56.49 (29.12)                                        
 45 Impink, Paige             20 George Mason U-PV      56.37      56.65        
                  27.34       56.65 (29.31)                                        
 46 Alspaugh, Ashley          19 Tex. Christian U-NT    55.48      56.69        
                  27.51       56.69 (29.18)                                        
 47 Martin, Hannah            18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  1:05.45L     56.70        
                  27.64       56.70 (29.06)                                        
 48 Johansson, Alexandra      22 Cleveland State-LE     55.68      56.75        
                  27.49       56.75 (29.26)                                        
 49 *Deschenes, Renee         19 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    55.06      56.77        
                  27.72       56.77 (29.05)                                        
 50 Baisden, Lauren           21 Michigan State U-MI  1:04.90L     56.78        
                  27.39       56.78 (29.39)                                        
 51 Skorupski, Maya           17 W Chicago Sharks-IL    56.37      56.82        
                  27.37       56.82 (29.45)                                        
 52 Vormohr, Anne             15 Jay County Swim-IN/    56.49      56.83        
                  27.26       56.83 (29.57)                                        
 53 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton-PC          55.79      57.05        
                  27.55       57.05 (29.50)                                        
 53 Ling, Angela              14 Tiger Aquatics-PC      56.42      57.05        
                  27.52       57.05 (29.53)                                        
 55 Raw, Courtney             21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        55.04      57.18        
                  27.62       57.18 (29.56)                                        
 55 Petro, Amanda             17 Alligator Aq.-IL     1:04.35L     57.18        
                  27.79       57.18 (29.39)                                        
 57 Frost, Madeline           17 Club Wolverine-MI      55.41      57.20        
                  27.71       57.20 (29.49)                                        
 58 Korst, Caroline           17 Frisco Aquatics-NT     55.62      57.27        
                  28.06       57.27 (29.21)                                        
 59 Farley-Sepe, Kierston     14 Una ACAD-IL            56.49      57.28        
                  28.12       57.28 (29.16)                                        
 60 Skroupa, Amanda           21 Towson Univ.-MD        55.58      57.34        
                  27.84       57.34 (29.50)                                        
 61 *Castro, Isabela          21 Southern Ill. U-OZ     56.40      57.36        
                  27.78       57.36 (29.58)                                        
 62 Neel, Marissa             18 UCSB-CA                55.32      57.47        
                  28.35       57.47 (29.12)                                        
 63 Medon, Veronica           21 Unattached-ND          55.62      57.49        
                  28.10       57.49 (29.39)                                        
 64 Stewart, Carolyn          20 Xavier Univ.-OH        55.85      57.55        
                  27.44       57.55 (30.11)                                        
 65 Neuhaus, Helene           20 Central Conn.-CT     1:05.43L     57.59        
                  28.24       57.59 (29.35)                                        
 66 Leary, Mary               18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.45L     57.62        
                  28.35       57.62 (29.27)                                        
 67 Holz, Jessica             20 U of Illinois-IL       56.39      57.73        
                  28.30       57.73 (29.43)                                        
 68 Stacy, Janelle            19 Una VAN-IE/U of Ida    56.21      57.77        
                  27.72       57.77 (30.05)                                        
 69 *Fleming, Kimberly        21 U of Connecticut-CT    55.94      57.80        
                  28.10       57.80 (29.70)                                        
 -- Brandon, Bonnie           18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    54.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smith, Skylar             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:04.78L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lafferty, Megan           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    54.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Geer, Margo               20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    53.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.16    3/3/2011 Elizabeth Pelton, North Baltimore          
   U.S. Open: O 1:48.34   2/21/2009 Gemma Spofforth, Florida/GBR               
        Meet: M 1:49.18   12/1/2012 Missy Franklin, Colorado Stars             
                1:58.89  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:01.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:01.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Missy     17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:52.29    1:49.18M        20  
                  26.24       53.50 (27.26)     1:21.18 (27.68)     1:49.18 (28.00)
  2 Brandon, Bonnie     18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:53.60    1:51.49         17  
                  26.44       54.38 (27.94)     1:22.88 (28.50)     1:51.49 (28.61)
  3 Stewart, Kylie      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.81    1:52.77         16  
                  26.56       54.57 (28.01)     1:23.66 (29.09)     1:52.77 (29.11)
  4 *Snodgrass, Brookl  18 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:54.51    1:53.97         15  
                  26.92       55.39 (28.47)     1:24.63 (29.24)     1:53.97 (29.34)
  5 Hu, Janet           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.70    1:54.82         14  
                  26.73       55.56 (28.83)     1:25.01 (29.45)     1:54.82 (29.81)
  6 Stewart, Kendyl     18 Southern Cal-CA      1:55.66    1:55.20         13  
                  27.08       55.98 (28.90)     1:25.63 (29.65)     1:55.20 (29.57)
  7 *Pammett, Cynthia   19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:55.90    1:55.49         12  
                  27.33       56.10 (28.77)     1:25.61 (29.51)     1:55.49 (29.88)
  8 *Stenkvist, Henrie  18 Southern Cal-CA      1:55.00    1:56.82         11  
                  27.64       56.55 (28.91)     1:26.44 (29.89)     1:56.82 (30.38)
B - Final
  9 Denninghoff, Sarah  20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:56.58    1:55.26          9  
                  26.95       56.00 (29.05)     1:25.62 (29.62)     1:55.26 (29.64)
 10 Smart, Lauren       22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:56.61    1:55.31          7  
                  27.24       56.40 (29.16)     1:26.04 (29.64)     1:55.31 (29.27)
 11 Carrozza, Quinn     16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     1:57.38    1:55.39          6  
                  27.42       56.41 (28.99)     1:26.17 (29.76)     1:55.39 (29.22)
 12 Delisle, Laurence   21 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  1:56.58    1:56.68          5  
                  27.34       56.51 (29.17)     1:26.54 (30.03)     1:56.68 (30.14)
 13 *Szekeres, Dorina   20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.60    1:56.70          4  
                  27.58       56.97 (29.39)     1:27.05 (30.08)     1:56.70 (29.65)
 14 *Ress, Justine      19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:57.79    1:58.23          3  
                  27.67       57.12 (29.45)     1:27.58 (30.46)     1:58.23 (30.65)
 15 Bergman, Jessica    20 UCLA Swimming-CA/PA  1:57.62    1:58.92          2  
                  27.79       57.50 (29.71)     1:27.99 (30.49)     1:58.92 (30.93)
 16 Oberg, Rachel       19 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  1:57.94    1:59.01          1  
                  28.62       58.38 (29.76)     1:28.72 (30.34)     1:59.01 (30.29)
C - Final
 17 *Gardell, Stina     22 Southern Cal-CA      1:58.31    1:56.20        
                  27.68       56.92 (29.24)     1:26.50 (29.58)     1:56.20 (29.70)
 18 Reigel, Andrea      21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ  1:58.95    1:56.75        
                  27.63       57.26 (29.63)     1:27.25 (29.99)     1:56.75 (29.50)
 19 Bratton, Lisa       16 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:58.99    1:58.33        
                  27.75       57.79 (30.04)     1:28.38 (30.59)     1:58.33 (29.95)
 20 Brewer, Ashley      20 Southern Cal-CA      1:59.43    1:59.09        
                  28.63       58.66 (30.03)     1:29.08 (30.42)     1:59.09 (30.01)
 21 Vanderwel, Heidi    16 King Aquatic-PN      1:59.58    1:59.31        
                  27.85       57.59 (29.74)     1:28.47 (30.88)     1:59.31 (30.84)
 22 Marrkand, Jennifer  17 Patriot Swim-NE      1:59.23    1:59.42        
                  27.98       57.41 (29.43)     1:28.45 (31.04)     1:59.42 (30.97)
 23 Simms, Joan Christ  22 Southern Cal-CA      1:58.54    2:00.36        
                  27.71       57.98 (30.27)     1:28.90 (30.92)     2:00.36 (31.46)
 24 Harris, Alexa       22 Bowling Green-OH     1:59.27    2:00.57        
                  27.92       57.83 (29.91)     1:29.10 (31.27)     2:00.57 (31.47)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.16    3/3/2011 Elizabeth Pelton, North Baltimore          
   U.S. Open: O 1:48.34   2/21/2009 Gemma Spofforth, Florida/GBR               
        Meet: M 1:49.18   12/1/2012 Missy Franklin, Colorado Stars             
                1:58.89  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:01.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:01.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Missy           17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:50.10    1:52.29 q      
                  27.03       55.23 (28.20)     1:24.05 (28.82)     1:52.29 (28.24)
  2 Brandon, Bonnie           18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:56.35    1:53.60 q      
                  27.10       55.72 (28.62)     1:24.60 (28.88)     1:53.60 (29.00)
  3 Stewart, Kylie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.30    1:53.81 q      
                  26.96       55.68 (28.72)     1:24.84 (29.16)     1:53.81 (28.97)
  4 *Snodgrass, Brooklyn      18 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.05    1:54.51 q      
                  27.44       56.50 (29.06)     1:25.68 (29.18)     1:54.51 (28.83)
  5 *Stenkvist, Henriette     18 Southern Cal-CA      1:55.42    1:55.00 q      
                  27.50       56.45 (28.95)     1:25.61 (29.16)     1:55.00 (29.39)
  6 Stewart, Kendyl           18 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.42    1:55.66 q      
                  27.19       56.54 (29.35)     1:26.39 (29.85)     1:55.66 (29.27)
  7 Hu, Janet                 16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.07    1:55.70 q      
                  27.37       56.69 (29.32)     1:26.07 (29.38)     1:55.70 (29.63)
  8 *Pammett, Cynthia         19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.00    1:55.90 q      
                  27.47       56.67 (29.20)     1:26.28 (29.61)     1:55.90 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denninghoff, Sarah        20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:52.49    1:56.58 q      
                  26.94       55.81 (28.87)     1:25.90 (30.09)     1:56.58 (30.68)
 10 Delisle, Laurence         21 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  1:57.56    1:56.58 q      
                  27.67       56.80 (29.13)     1:26.78 (29.98)     1:56.58 (29.80)
 11 *Szekeres, Dorina         20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.44    1:56.60 q      
                  27.95       57.58 (29.63)     1:27.58 (30.00)     1:56.60 (29.02)
 12 Smart, Lauren             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:53.47    1:56.61 q      
                  27.70       57.33 (29.63)     1:27.14 (29.81)     1:56.61 (29.47)
 13 Carrozza, Quinn           16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     1:59.76    1:57.38 q      
                  27.85       57.22 (29.37)     1:27.42 (30.20)     1:57.38 (29.96)
 14 Bergman, Jessica          20 UCLA Swimming-CA/PA  1:58.77    1:57.62 q      
                  27.93       57.49 (29.56)     1:27.28 (29.79)     1:57.62 (30.34)
 15 *Ress, Justine            19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:54.41    1:57.79 q      
                  27.78       56.95 (29.17)     1:27.19 (30.24)     1:57.79 (30.60)
 16 Oberg, Rachel             19 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  2:17.46L   1:57.94 q      
                  28.32       57.89 (29.57)     1:27.85 (29.96)     1:57.94 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Senko, Anna               20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  1:55.56    1:58.08 q      
                  28.17       57.65 (29.48)     1:27.92 (30.27)     1:58.08 (30.16)
 18 *Gardell, Stina           22 Southern Cal-CA      1:59.15    1:58.31 q      
                  28.44       57.88 (29.44)     1:28.07 (30.19)     1:58.31 (30.24)
 19 Simms, Joan Christel      22 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.18    1:58.54 q      
                  27.50       57.33 (29.83)     1:27.31 (29.98)     1:58.54 (31.23)
 20 Reigel, Andrea            21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ  1:56.33    1:58.95 q      
                  28.33       58.27 (29.94)     1:28.87 (30.60)     1:58.95 (30.08)
 21 Bratton, Lisa             16 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:58.23    1:58.99 q      
                  28.09       57.89 (29.80)     1:28.62 (30.73)     1:58.99 (30.37)
 22 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim-NE      2:01.09    1:59.23 q      
                  28.22       57.81 (29.59)     1:28.49 (30.68)     1:59.23 (30.74)
 23 Harris, Alexa             22 Bowling Green-OH     1:58.73    1:59.27 q      
                  28.47       58.30 (29.83)     1:29.07 (30.77)     1:59.27 (30.20)
 24 Brewer, Ashley            20 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.36    1:59.43 q      
                  28.31       58.39 (30.08)     1:28.91 (30.52)     1:59.43 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vanderwel, Heidi          16 King Aquatic-PN      1:57.25    1:59.58        
                  27.77       57.60 (29.83)     1:28.20 (30.60)     1:59.58 (31.38)
 26 Treuth, Alice             15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:17.79L   2:00.15        
                  28.30       58.86 (30.56)     1:29.62 (30.76)     2:00.15 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Day, Alexandria           19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:54.95    2:00.28        
                  28.42       58.87 (30.45)     1:29.68 (30.81)     2:00.28 (30.60)
 28 Smith, Skylar             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:17.57L   2:00.62        
                  28.23       58.50 (30.27)     1:29.62 (31.12)     2:00.62 (31.00)
 29 *Basaraba, Andrea         19 Southern Cal-CA      1:59.59    2:00.66        
                  28.52       58.98 (30.46)     1:29.89 (30.91)     2:00.66 (30.77)
 30 Baisden, Lauren           21 Michigan State U-MI  2:17.79L   2:00.80        
                  28.33       58.57 (30.24)     1:29.84 (31.27)     2:00.80 (30.96)
 31 Fitzgerald, Lauren        17 Sierra Marlins-SN    2:17.86L   2:01.04        
                  28.60       58.97 (30.37)     1:30.11 (31.14)     2:01.04 (30.93)
 32 Moffitt, Hellen           17 Unattached-PV        1:59.07    2:01.08        
                  28.42       58.54 (30.12)     1:30.06 (31.52)     2:01.08 (31.02)
 33 Davis, Melissa            18 George Mason U-PV    2:01.16    2:01.13        
                  29.41       59.50 (30.09)     1:30.24 (30.74)     2:01.13 (30.89)
 34 Pazevic, Alana            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:00.88    2:01.17        
                  28.74       59.18 (30.44)     1:30.15 (30.97)     2:01.17 (31.02)
 35 Byrnes, Megan             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.99L   2:01.24        
                  29.29       59.90 (30.61)     1:30.60 (30.70)     2:01.24 (30.64)
 36 Vetterlein, Nicolette     21 West Virginia U-WV   2:00.21    2:01.31        
                  28.87       59.76 (30.89)     1:30.75 (30.99)     2:01.31 (30.56)
 37 Lelli, Leticia            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:57.38    2:01.45        
                  29.48     1:00.18 (30.70)     1:30.70 (30.52)     2:01.45 (30.75)
 38 Smith, Danielle           21 West Virginia U-WV   1:57.42    2:01.46        
                  28.14       58.12 (29.98)     1:29.81 (31.69)     2:01.46 (31.65)
 39 Rowland, Melanie          21 Towson Univ.-MD      2:01.06    2:01.48        
                  28.81       59.15 (30.34)     1:30.37 (31.22)     2:01.48 (31.11)
 40 Petro, Amanda             17 Alligator Aq.-IL     2:18.60L   2:01.58        
                  28.99       59.87 (30.88)     1:30.91 (31.04)     2:01.58 (30.67)
 41 Raw, Courtney             21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      2:00.92    2:01.81        
                  28.50       58.76 (30.26)     1:30.10 (31.34)     2:01.81 (31.71)
 42 *Kluge, Alena             20 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  1:59.68    2:02.10        
                  28.87       59.35 (30.48)     1:30.83 (31.48)     2:02.10 (31.27)
 43 Martin, Hannah            18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  1:58.52    2:02.17        
                  28.40       58.62 (30.22)     1:30.17 (31.55)     2:02.17 (32.00)
 44 Roth, Deborah             20 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:57.78    2:02.19        
                  28.04       58.14 (30.10)     1:29.83 (31.69)     2:02.19 (32.36)
 45 Alspaugh, Ashley          19 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:00.26    2:02.30        
                  28.43       59.01 (30.58)     1:30.69 (31.68)     2:02.30 (31.61)
 46 Korst, Caroline           17 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:00.38    2:02.31        
                  28.68       59.33 (30.65)     1:30.94 (31.61)     2:02.31 (31.37)
 47 Ostrander, Casey          21 Bryant Univ.-NE      1:59.69    2:02.39        
                  28.23       58.45 (30.22)     1:30.21 (31.76)     2:02.39 (32.18)
 48 Medon, Veronica           21 Unattached-ND        1:59.62    2:02.54        
                  28.69       59.18 (30.49)     1:30.78 (31.60)     2:02.54 (31.76)
 49 *Budzis, Joanna           22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:58.05    2:02.58        
                  29.07       59.84 (30.77)     1:31.41 (31.57)     2:02.58 (31.17)
 50 Leary, Mary               18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:00.48    2:02.75        
                  29.24     1:00.46 (31.22)     1:32.10 (31.64)     2:02.75 (30.65)
 51 Davis, Mary Kate          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.78L   2:02.92        
                  29.72     1:00.32 (30.60)     1:31.92 (31.60)     2:02.92 (31.00)
 52 Weiss, Hannah             17 King Aquatic-PN      1:58.64    2:03.00        
                  28.18       58.40 (30.22)     1:30.58 (32.18)     2:03.00 (32.42)
 53 *Thicke-Rattray, Victori  19 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:59.42    2:03.07        
                  29.26     1:00.77 (31.51)     1:32.22 (31.45)     2:03.07 (30.85)
 54 Gosselin, Annie           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:19.12L   2:03.22        
                  28.27       58.69 (30.42)     1:30.35 (31.66)     2:03.22 (32.87)
 55 Skroupa, Amanda           21 Towson Univ.-MD      1:59.83    2:03.91        
                  29.68     1:01.19 (31.51)     1:33.04 (31.85)     2:03.91 (30.87)
 56 Holz, Jessica             20 U of Illinois-IL     2:00.14    2:04.11        
                  29.84     1:01.56 (31.72)     1:32.95 (31.39)     2:04.11 (31.16)
 57 *Scheps, Joelle           20 Bowling Green-OH     2:19.29L   2:05.43        
                  29.81     1:01.05 (31.24)     1:33.07 (32.02)     2:05.43 (32.36)
 58 Boodt, Rachel             14 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.00L   2:05.55        
                  29.67     1:01.06 (31.39)     1:33.26 (32.20)     2:05.55 (32.29)
 59 Leung, Alissa             19 Una ATAC-MA          2:00.05    2:05.63        
                  28.70     1:00.23 (31.53)     1:32.89 (32.66)     2:05.63 (32.74)
 60 *Deschenes, Renee         19 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:58.83    2:06.67        
                  29.24     1:01.53 (32.29)     1:34.41 (32.88)     2:06.67 (32.26)
 61 Stewart, Carolyn          20 Xavier Univ.-OH      2:00.83    2:08.57        
                  29.11     1:00.93 (31.82)     1:34.55 (33.62)     2:08.57 (34.02)
 -- Hersey, Kathleen          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:57.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 57.53  11/16/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                   
   U.S. Open: O 57.53  11/16/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                   
        Meet: M 58.32  11/30/2012 Laura Sogar, Univ. of Texas-S                
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:04.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura        21 Univ. of Texas-ST      59.18      58.32M        20  
                  27.60       58.32 (30.72)                                        
  2 Baumgardner, Ellyn  21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    59.31      58.86         17  
                  27.62       58.86 (31.24)                                        
  3 Hardy, Jessica      25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    59.62      58.89         16  
                  27.68       58.89 (31.21)                                        
  4 Carlson, Kasey      21 Southern Cal-CA        59.29      59.10         15  
                  27.88       59.10 (31.22)                                        
  5 Meili, Catherine    21 Columbia-MR/North T  1:00.15      59.65         14  
                  28.17       59.65 (31.48)                                        
  6 *Tyler, Jillian     24 Una UOFM-MN/CANADA   1:00.23      59.99         13  
                  28.36       59.99 (31.63)                                        
  7 *Salli, Chelsey     20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:00.01    1:00.27         12  
                  28.26     1:00.27 (32.01)                                        
  8 Kropp, Andrea       19 Southern Cal-CA      1:00.66    1:01.30         11  
                  28.98     1:01.30 (32.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Specht, Ashley      21 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:00.81    1:00.43          9  
                  28.22     1:00.43 (32.21)                                        
 10 Schmitt, Jessica    21 Southern Cal-CA      1:00.89    1:00.72          7  
                  28.81     1:00.72 (31.91)                                        
 11 Jaques, Gretchen    19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:01.53    1:00.86          6  
                  28.55     1:00.86 (32.31)                                        
 12 *Pasloski, Bronwyn  20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:00.68    1:00.91          5  
                  28.72     1:00.91 (32.19)                                        
 13 Beck, Spindrift     22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:01.48    1:01.26          4  
                  28.79     1:01.26 (32.47)                                        
 14 Tucker, Miranda     15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:01.50    1:01.46          3  
                  29.11     1:01.46 (32.35)                                        
 15 Danner, Ashley      22 Mason Makos-PV       1:01.35    1:01.71          2  
                  28.68     1:01.71 (33.03)                                        
 16 Yamauchi, Sophia    19 UCSB-CA              1:01.62    1:01.80          1  
                  28.93     1:01.80 (32.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 *Malone, Erin       22 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:01.96    1:01.27        
                  28.84     1:01.27 (32.43)                                        
 18 Sarris, Eve         22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:02.09    1:01.66        
                  29.01     1:01.66 (32.65)                                        
 19 Schoettmer, Emma    18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:01.89    1:01.77        
                  29.06     1:01.77 (32.71)                                        
 20 Scott, Riley        15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:01.92    1:01.86        
                  29.24     1:01.86 (32.62)                                        
 21 Khojasteh, Jessica  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  1:02.14    1:02.08        
                  29.11     1:02.08 (32.97)                                        
 22 Kopas, Emily        16 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:02.09    1:02.11        
                  29.46     1:02.11 (32.65)                                        
 23 *Mann, Jennifer     18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  1:02.11    1:02.54        
                  29.82     1:02.54 (32.72)                                        
 24 *Medina Alegria, A  18 ITESM                1:02.19    1:03.01        
                  29.73     1:03.01 (33.28)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 57.53  11/16/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                   
   U.S. Open: O 57.53  11/16/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                   
        Meet: M 58.32  11/30/2012 Laura Sogar, Univ. of Texas-S                
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:04.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura              21 Univ. of Texas-ST      59.34      59.18 q      
                  27.95       59.18 (31.23)                                        
  2 Carlson, Kasey            21 Southern Cal-CA        58.46      59.29 q      
                  27.57       59.29 (31.72)                                        
  3 Baumgardner, Ellyn        21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    59.79      59.31 q      
                  27.89       59.31 (31.42)                                        
  4 Hardy, Jessica            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    58.41      59.62 q      
                  28.29       59.62 (31.33)                                        
  5 *Salli, Chelsey           20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:00.28    1:00.01 q      
                  28.04     1:00.01 (31.97)                                        
  6 Meili, Catherine          21 Columbia-MR/North T    59.44    1:00.15 q      
                  28.68     1:00.15 (31.47)                                        
  7 *Tyler, Jillian           24 Una UOFM-MN/CANADA     59.01    1:00.23 q      
                  28.42     1:00.23 (31.81)                                        
  8 Kropp, Andrea             19 Southern Cal-CA      1:01.10    1:00.66 q      
                  28.77     1:00.66 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Pasloski, Bronwyn        20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:00.99    1:00.68 q      
                  28.65     1:00.68 (32.03)                                        
 10 Specht, Ashley            21 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:00.38    1:00.81 q      
                  28.51     1:00.81 (32.30)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Jessica          21 Southern Cal-CA      1:01.52    1:00.89 q      
                  28.83     1:00.89 (32.06)                                        
 12 Danner, Ashley            22 Mason Makos-PV         59.02    1:01.35 q      
                  28.73     1:01.35 (32.62)                                        
 13 Beck, Spindrift           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:01.75    1:01.48 q      
                  29.20     1:01.48 (32.28)                                        
 14 Tucker, Miranda           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:03.89    1:01.50 q      
                  29.04     1:01.50 (32.46)                                        
 15 Jaques, Gretchen          19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:00.67    1:01.53 q      
                  28.95     1:01.53 (32.58)                                        
 16 Yamauchi, Sophia          19 UCSB-CA              1:01.09    1:01.62 q      
                  28.97     1:01.62 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schoettmer, Emma          18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:00.50    1:01.89 q      
                  29.25     1:01.89 (32.64)                                        
 18 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:03.78    1:01.92 q      
                  29.03     1:01.92 (32.89)                                        
 19 *Malone, Erin             22 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:01.38    1:01.96 q      
                  29.29     1:01.96 (32.67)                                        
 20 Sarris, Eve               22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:00.88    1:02.09 q      
                  29.20     1:02.09 (32.89)                                        
 20 Kopas, Emily              16 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:02.50    1:02.09 q      
                  29.75     1:02.09 (32.34)                                        
 22 *Mann, Jennifer           18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  1:11.18L   1:02.11 q      
                  29.41     1:02.11 (32.70)                                        
 23 Khojasteh, Jessica        19 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  1:03.02    1:02.14 q      
                  29.30     1:02.14 (32.84)                                        
 24 *Medina Alegria, Arantxa  18 ITESM                1:10.97S   1:02.19 q      
                  29.32     1:02.19 (32.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Skylar             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:03.92    1:02.21        
                  29.50     1:02.21 (32.71)                                        
 26 Chan, Olivia              17 L. I. Express-MR     1:02.76    1:02.60        
                  29.42     1:02.60 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Danny, Jordan             21 Southern Cal-CA      1:01.68    1:02.65        
                  29.66     1:02.65 (32.99)                                        
 28 Roberts, Elizabeth        24 Savannah Swim-GA     1:01.83    1:02.68        
                  29.67     1:02.68 (33.01)                                        
 29 Kain, Alexis              21 Bowling Green-OH     1:01.61    1:02.73        
                  29.30     1:02.73 (33.43)                                        
 30 Bates, Kristen            20 Unattached-GA        1:02.30    1:02.79        
                  29.60     1:02.79 (33.19)                                        
 31 Carlson, Taylor           19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TE  1:03.93    1:02.90        
                  29.77     1:02.90 (33.13)                                        
 32 McGlaughlin, Laura        21 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:02.80    1:02.95        
                  29.42     1:02.95 (33.53)                                        
 33 Haven, Angela             22 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  1:03.11    1:02.98        
                  29.56     1:02.98 (33.42)                                        
 33 Maher, Madeline           19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:03.86    1:02.98        
                  29.96     1:02.98 (33.02)                                        
 35 Kaminski, Pauline         16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.53    1:03.02        
                  29.35     1:03.02 (33.67)                                        
 36 Hopp, Camille             21 Loyola Marymount-CA  1:03.56    1:03.22        
                  29.91     1:03.22 (33.31)                                        
 36 Artmann, Abby             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.57    1:03.22        
                  30.16     1:03.22 (33.06)                                        
 38 *Korac, Gabrijela         21 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:02.87    1:03.26        
                  29.33     1:03.26 (33.93)                                        
 39 Zee, Jenelle              19 West Virginia U-WV   1:02.62    1:03.33        
                  29.44     1:03.33 (33.89)                                        
 40 Jordan, Elizabeth         21 La Salle Univ.-MA    1:03.02    1:03.37        
                  29.35     1:03.37 (34.02)                                        
 41 Christy, Jamie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.68    1:03.42        
                  29.24     1:03.42 (34.18)                                        
 42 *Carrillo Avilez, Ana     19 Bowling Green-OH     1:12.20L   1:03.43        
                  29.67     1:03.43 (33.76)                                        
 43 Van Camp, Jenna           19 Towson Univ.-MD      1:02.49    1:03.92        
                  29.57     1:03.92 (34.35)                                        
 44 *Fleming, Michelle        20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:04.08    1:04.01        
                  30.38     1:04.01 (33.63)                                        
 45 Dekar, Rachel             21 Loyola Marymount-CA  1:03.47    1:04.32        
                  30.15     1:04.32 (34.17)                                        
 46 Simunek, Jessica          21 La Salle Univ.-MA    1:03.42    1:04.43        
                  30.15     1:04.43 (34.28)                                        
 46 Gaffey, Mikaila           18 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  1:02.52    1:04.43        
                  29.68     1:04.43 (34.75)                                        
 48 Manser, Jamie             22 Una AGUA-MR          1:01.51    1:04.58        
                  30.51     1:04.58 (34.07)                                        
 49 *Lofgren, Elise           21 St. Francis Univ-AM  1:03.01    1:04.70        
                  30.29     1:04.70 (34.41)                                        
 50 Soderberg, Mary Margaret  17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:02.68    1:04.73        
                  30.78     1:04.73 (33.95)                                        
 51 McCann, Breanna           22 West Virginia U-WV   1:02.97    1:04.87        
                  30.73     1:04.87 (34.14)                                        
 52 Saxe, Kelsie              21 Vandal Aquatics-IE/  1:03.17    1:05.01        
                  30.21     1:05.01 (34.80)                                        
 53 Griffing, Laura           19 Una VAN-IE/U of Ida  1:03.89    1:05.10        
                  30.06     1:05.10 (35.04)                                        
 54 Duran, Vanessa            18 San Antonio Wave-ST  1:03.43    1:05.30        
                  30.71     1:05.30 (34.59)                                        
 55 *Lavallin, Abigail        19 Millfield School     1:03.14    1:05.31        
                  30.64     1:05.31 (34.67)                                        
 56 Prorok, Rachel            17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.86    1:05.38        
                  30.66     1:05.38 (34.72)                                        
 57 Shahar, Jennifer          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.89    1:05.55        
                  30.63     1:05.55 (34.92)                                        
 58 *Smith, Hollie            17 U of Illinois-IL     1:10.52S   1:05.77        
                  30.81     1:05.77 (34.96)                                        
 59 Korenwinder, Mallory      14 Tule Nation-CC       1:12.21L   1:05.95        
                  31.25     1:05.95 (34.70)                                        
 -- *Sommerville, Alice       22 Cleveland State-LE   1:02.62         DQ        
 -- Adams, Bethany            21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:03.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:04.48  11/17/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                 
   U.S. Open: O 2:04.48  11/17/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                 
        Meet: M 2:05.04   12/1/2012 Laura Sogar, Univ. of Texas-S              
                2:16.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:18.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:20.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura        21 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:05.04    2:05.39         20  
                  28.12       59.38 (31.26)     1:31.89 (32.51)     2:05.39 (33.50)
  2 Kropp, Andrea       19 Southern Cal-CA      2:08.65    2:07.62         17  
                  28.75     1:00.56 (31.81)     1:33.65 (33.09)     2:07.62 (33.97)
  3 Schmitt, Jessica    21 Southern Cal-CA      2:10.05    2:09.78         16  
                  29.54     1:02.07 (32.53)     1:35.34 (33.27)     2:09.78 (34.44)
  4 *Salli, Chelsey     20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:12.09    2:11.23         15  
                  29.59     1:02.63 (33.04)     1:36.49 (33.86)     2:11.23 (34.74)
  5 Carlson, Kasey      21 Southern Cal-CA      2:11.84    2:11.57         14  
                  29.07     1:01.86 (32.79)     1:35.89 (34.03)     2:11.57 (35.68)
  6 Hawthorne, Meghan   20 Southern Cal-CA      2:12.32    2:11.98         13  
                  30.30     1:03.64 (33.34)     1:37.59 (33.95)     2:11.98 (34.39)
  7 Schoettmer, Emma    18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:11.73    2:12.49         12  
                  29.21     1:02.04 (32.83)     1:36.48 (34.44)     2:12.49 (36.01)
  8 Baumgardner, Ellyn  21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:13.07    2:12.64         11  
                  29.56     1:01.90 (32.34)     1:36.92 (35.02)     2:12.64 (35.72)
B - Final
  9 Tucker, Miranda     15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:13.38    2:10.53          9  
                  29.50     1:02.38 (32.88)     1:36.16 (33.78)     2:10.53 (34.37)
 10 *Gardell, Stina     22 Southern Cal-CA      2:13.82    2:11.89          7  
                  29.79     1:02.84 (33.05)     1:36.88 (34.04)     2:11.89 (35.01)
 11 *Malone, Erin       22 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:13.28    2:12.38          6  
                  30.08     1:04.15 (34.07)     1:38.50 (34.35)     2:12.38 (33.88)
 12 Danny, Jordan       21 Southern Cal-CA      2:13.50    2:12.63          5  
                  30.16     1:03.78 (33.62)     1:38.02 (34.24)     2:12.63 (34.61)
 13 Tosky, Jasmine      18 Southern Cal-CA      2:13.78    2:12.86          4  
                  29.66     1:03.07 (33.41)     1:37.70 (34.63)     2:12.86 (35.16)
 14 Beck, Spindrift     22 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:13.11    2:13.01          3  
                  30.16     1:03.76 (33.60)     1:38.22 (34.46)     2:13.01 (34.79)
 15 *Pasloski, Bronwyn  20 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:13.17    2:13.35          2  
                  29.97     1:03.79 (33.82)     1:38.30 (34.51)     2:13.35 (35.05)
 16 Maher, Madeline     19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:13.74    2:16.06          1  
                  30.45     1:04.11 (33.66)     1:39.34 (35.23)     2:16.06 (36.72)
C - Final
 17 Kopas, Emily        16 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:14.67    2:12.50        
                  30.41     1:05.12 (34.71)     1:38.67 (33.55)     2:12.50 (33.83)
 18 Yamauchi, Sophia    19 UCSB-CA              2:14.38    2:12.78        
                  30.14     1:04.24 (34.10)     1:38.43 (34.19)     2:12.78 (34.35)
 19 Khojasteh, Jessica  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  2:14.84    2:14.06        
                  30.03     1:04.07 (34.04)     1:39.18 (35.11)     2:14.06 (34.88)
 20 Hultin, Shannyn     19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:14.04    2:14.62        
                  30.26     1:04.12 (33.86)     1:39.13 (35.01)     2:14.62 (35.49)
 21 Smith, Skylar       20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:14.33    2:15.03        
                  30.11     1:03.70 (33.59)     1:38.99 (35.29)     2:15.03 (36.04)
 22 Escobedo, Emily     16 Condors Swim-MR      2:15.12    2:15.30        
                  30.91     1:05.06 (34.15)     1:40.11 (35.05)     2:15.30 (35.19)
 23 *Mann, Jennifer     18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  2:14.63    2:15.34        
                  30.66     1:04.89 (34.23)     1:39.91 (35.02)     2:15.34 (35.43)
 24 *Tyler, Jillian     24 Una UOFM-MN/CANADA   2:14.97    2:17.28        
                  30.91     1:05.96 (35.05)     1:41.44 (35.48)     2:17.28 (35.84)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:04.48  11/17/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                 
   U.S. Open: O 2:04.48  11/17/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                 
        Meet: M 2:05.04   12/1/2012 Laura Sogar, Univ. of Texas-S              
                2:16.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:18.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:20.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura              21 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:08.36    2:05.04Mq      
                  27.98       59.27 (31.29)     1:31.61 (32.34)     2:05.04 (33.43)
  2 Kropp, Andrea             19 Southern Cal-CA      2:10.10    2:08.65 q      
                  29.82     1:02.69 (32.87)     1:35.29 (32.60)     2:08.65 (33.36)
  3 Schmitt, Jessica          21 Southern Cal-CA      2:09.49    2:10.05 q      
                  29.94     1:02.54 (32.60)     1:35.98 (33.44)     2:10.05 (34.07)
  4 Schoettmer, Emma          18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:13.72    2:11.73 q      
                  29.57     1:02.65 (33.08)     1:36.21 (33.56)     2:11.73 (35.52)
  5 Carlson, Kasey            21 Southern Cal-CA      2:08.40    2:11.84 q      
                  29.22     1:02.28 (33.06)     1:36.03 (33.75)     2:11.84 (35.81)
  6 *Salli, Chelsey           20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:10.82    2:12.09 q      
                  29.39     1:02.47 (33.08)     1:37.04 (34.57)     2:12.09 (35.05)
  7 Hawthorne, Meghan         20 Southern Cal-CA      2:13.01    2:12.32 q      
                  30.74     1:04.05 (33.31)     1:37.96 (33.91)     2:12.32 (34.36)
  8 Baumgardner, Ellyn        21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:10.73    2:13.07 q      
                  29.33     1:02.81 (33.48)     1:37.31 (34.50)     2:13.07 (35.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beck, Spindrift           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:13.36    2:13.11 q      
                  30.57     1:04.57 (34.00)     1:38.94 (34.37)     2:13.11 (34.17)
 10 *Pasloski, Bronwyn        20 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:12.04    2:13.17 q      
                  30.29     1:03.90 (33.61)     1:38.41 (34.51)     2:13.17 (34.76)
 11 *Malone, Erin             22 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:12.66    2:13.28 q      
                  30.43     1:04.39 (33.96)     1:39.07 (34.68)     2:13.28 (34.21)
 12 Tucker, Miranda           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:16.93    2:13.38 q      
                  30.37     1:04.24 (33.87)     1:38.57 (34.33)     2:13.38 (34.81)
 13 Danny, Jordan             21 Southern Cal-CA      2:11.39    2:13.50 q      
                  30.26     1:03.86 (33.60)     1:38.27 (34.41)     2:13.50 (35.23)
 14 Maher, Madeline           19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:15.79    2:13.74 q      
                  30.26     1:03.88 (33.62)     1:38.44 (34.56)     2:13.74 (35.30)
 15 Tosky, Jasmine            18 Southern Cal-CA      2:09.70    2:13.78 q      
                  29.60     1:03.35 (33.75)     1:38.32 (34.97)     2:13.78 (35.46)
 16 *Gardell, Stina           22 Southern Cal-CA      2:08.67    2:13.82 q      
                  30.61     1:03.91 (33.30)     1:38.99 (35.08)     2:13.82 (34.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hultin, Shannyn           19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:37.02L   2:14.04 q      
                  30.10     1:03.67 (33.57)     1:38.38 (34.71)     2:14.04 (35.66)
 18 Smith, Skylar             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:16.12    2:14.33 q      
                  30.09     1:03.91 (33.82)     1:38.93 (35.02)     2:14.33 (35.40)
 19 Yamauchi, Sophia          19 UCSB-CA              2:13.74    2:14.38 q      
                  30.28     1:04.70 (34.42)     1:39.31 (34.61)     2:14.38 (35.07)
 20 *Mann, Jennifer           18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  2:32.74L   2:14.63 q      
                  30.80     1:04.16 (33.36)     1:38.92 (34.76)     2:14.63 (35.71)
 21 Kopas, Emily              16 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:16.17    2:14.67 q      
                  31.16     1:06.11 (34.95)     1:40.15 (34.04)     2:14.67 (34.52)
 22 Khojasteh, Jessica        19 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  2:16.49    2:14.84 q      
                  30.12     1:04.65 (34.53)     1:39.85 (35.20)     2:14.84 (34.99)
 23 *Tyler, Jillian           24 Una UOFM-MN/CANADA   2:09.04    2:14.97 q      
                  30.28     1:04.32 (34.04)     1:39.06 (34.74)     2:14.97 (35.91)
 24 Escobedo, Emily           16 Condors Swim-MR      2:36.07L   2:15.12 q      
                  30.78     1:04.77 (33.99)     1:40.05 (35.28)     2:15.12 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Specht, Ashley            21 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:13.09    2:15.20        
                  30.83     1:04.91 (34.08)     1:39.69 (34.78)     2:15.20 (35.51)
 26 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:15.50    2:15.34        
                  30.31     1:04.94 (34.63)     1:40.22 (35.28)     2:15.34 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Danner, Ashley            22 Mason Makos-PV       2:08.49    2:15.36        
                  30.00     1:03.90 (33.90)     1:39.11 (35.21)     2:15.36 (36.25)
 28 Anderson, Haley           21 Southern Cal-CA      2:17.88    2:15.76        
                  31.06     1:05.47 (34.41)     1:40.54 (35.07)     2:15.76 (35.22)
 29 Artmann, Abby             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:14.92    2:16.02        
                  31.32     1:05.93 (34.61)     1:40.33 (34.40)     2:16.02 (35.69)
 30 *Fleming, Michelle        20 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:16.35    2:16.09        
                  31.12     1:05.67 (34.55)     1:40.42 (34.75)     2:16.09 (35.67)
 31 Haven, Angela             22 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  2:14.03    2:16.17        
                  30.53     1:05.21 (34.68)     1:40.50 (35.29)     2:16.17 (35.67)
 32 Sarris, Eve               22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:14.60    2:16.29        
                  30.32     1:04.59 (34.27)     1:40.12 (35.53)     2:16.29 (36.17)
 33 McGlaughlin, Laura        21 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:17.08    2:16.61        
                  30.70     1:05.02 (34.32)     1:40.03 (35.01)     2:16.61 (36.58)
 34 Nelson, Destiny           15 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:17.63    2:16.62        
                  31.16     1:05.72 (34.56)     1:41.32 (35.60)     2:16.62 (35.30)
 35 Kaminski, Pauline         16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:16.32    2:17.50        
                  30.21     1:04.88 (34.67)     1:40.43 (35.55)     2:17.50 (37.07)
 36 *Korac, Gabrijela         21 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:13.85    2:18.08        
                  30.50     1:05.05 (34.55)     1:40.92 (35.87)     2:18.08 (37.16)
 37 Tan, Sydney               16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:17.58    2:18.13        
                  31.30     1:06.23 (34.93)     1:42.19 (35.96)     2:18.13 (35.94)
 38 Weinstein, Brianna        18 Southern Cal-CA      2:17.99    2:18.20        
                  31.42     1:06.48 (35.06)     1:42.15 (35.67)     2:18.20 (36.05)
 39 Roberts, Elizabeth        24 Savannah Swim-GA     2:16.08    2:18.28        
                  30.35     1:04.93 (34.58)     1:40.91 (35.98)     2:18.28 (37.37)
 40 *Carrillo Avilez, Ana     19 Bowling Green-OH     2:35.48L   2:18.42        
                  30.69     1:05.38 (34.69)     1:41.69 (36.31)     2:18.42 (36.73)
 41 Jonsson, Christina        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:36.29L   2:18.48        
                  31.53     1:06.44 (34.91)     1:42.18 (35.74)     2:18.48 (36.30)
 42 *Medina Alegria, Arantxa  18 ITESM                2:38.68L   2:18.51        
                  30.60     1:05.40 (34.80)     1:41.78 (36.38)     2:18.51 (36.73)
 43 *Lee, Veronica            20 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  2:15.87    2:18.59        
                  31.86     1:06.89 (35.03)     1:42.26 (35.37)     2:18.59 (36.33)
 44 Simunek, Jessica          21 La Salle Univ.-MA    2:17.24    2:19.08        
                  31.08     1:05.37 (34.29)     1:41.54 (36.17)     2:19.08 (37.54)
 45 Christy, Jamie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.46    2:19.32        
                  30.66     1:05.41 (34.75)     1:41.64 (36.23)     2:19.32 (37.68)
 46 Kain, Alexis              21 Bowling Green-OH     2:14.06    2:19.56        
                  31.55     1:06.94 (35.39)     1:42.79 (35.85)     2:19.56 (36.77)
 47 Duran, Vanessa            18 San Antonio Wave-ST  2:38.78L   2:19.92        
                  31.12     1:06.91 (35.79)     1:43.12 (36.21)     2:19.92 (36.80)
 47 McCann, Breanna           22 West Virginia U-WV   2:14.35    2:19.92        
                  31.78     1:06.98 (35.20)     1:43.11 (36.13)     2:19.92 (36.81)
 49 Saxe, Kelsie              21 Vandal Aquatics-IE/  2:17.67    2:20.54        
                  31.80     1:07.34 (35.54)     1:43.52 (36.18)     2:20.54 (37.02)
 50 Harrison, Courtney        21 Unattached-SC        2:18.17    2:20.81        
                  30.75     1:05.90 (35.15)     1:42.72 (36.82)     2:20.81 (38.09)
 51 Barry, Erin               16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:37.94L   2:21.33        
                  32.60     1:07.82 (35.22)     1:44.21 (36.39)     2:21.33 (37.12)
 51 *Lofgren, Elise           21 St. Francis Univ-AM  2:16.56    2:21.33        
                  31.71     1:07.33 (35.62)     1:43.69 (36.36)     2:21.33 (37.64)
 53 Jorgensen, Whitney        17 Sierra Marlins-SN    2:38.52L   2:21.59        
                  32.04     1:07.81 (35.77)     1:44.61 (36.80)     2:21.59 (36.98)
 54 Wormwood, Tracy           21 Unattached-PN        2:18.24    2:21.81        
                  32.00     1:07.29 (35.29)     1:43.71 (36.42)     2:21.81 (38.10)
 55 Lawson, Taylor            15 Condors Swim-MR      2:38.05L   2:22.88        
                  32.42     1:08.05 (35.63)     1:45.67 (37.62)     2:22.88 (37.21)
 56 Schamber, Isabella        18 U of Illinois-IL     2:17.24    2:23.69        
                  31.50     1:07.57 (36.07)     1:44.85 (37.28)     2:23.69 (38.84)
 -- *Hyland, Laura            18 U of Connecticut-CT  2:38.27L        DQ        
 -- Jaques, Gretchen          19 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:13.65         DQ        
 -- Meili, Catherine          21 Columbia-MR/North T  2:10.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.10  11/30/2007 Rachel Komisarz, Lakeside Swim Te            
                54.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magnuson, Christin  27 Tucson Ford-AZ         52.13      51.86         20  
                  24.32       51.86 (27.54)                                        
  2 Stewart, Kendyl     18 Southern Cal-CA        52.44      51.89         17  
                  23.99       51.89 (27.90)                                        
  3 Hersey, Kathleen    22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.30      52.04         16  
                  24.63       52.04 (27.41)                                        
  4 Hu, Janet           16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.61      52.40         15  
                  24.54       52.40 (27.86)                                        
  5 Tosky, Jasmine      18 Southern Cal-CA        52.19      52.42         14  
                  24.39       52.42 (28.03)                                        
  6 Smart, Lauren       22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    53.03      52.49         13  
                  24.48       52.49 (28.01)                                        
  7 Amundsen, Kelsey    21 Univ. of Texas-ST      53.36      52.93         12  
                  24.58       52.93 (28.35)                                        
  8 Lafferty, Megan     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    53.24      52.96         11  
                  24.67       52.96 (28.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lobb, Ellen         20 Univ. of Texas-ST      53.51      52.92          9  
                  24.80       52.92 (28.12)                                        
 10 Vandenberg, Kim     28 N. Y. Athletic-MR      53.97      53.42          7  
                  24.82       53.42 (28.60)                                        
 11 So, Yumi            21 Southern Cal-CA        53.53      53.56          6  
                  24.82       53.56 (28.74)                                        
 12 *Quah, Ting Wen     20 UCLA Swimming-CA       53.48      54.07          5  
                  25.13       54.07 (28.94)                                        
 13 Ward, Andrea        20 UCSB-CA                54.08      54.12          4  
                  25.18       54.12 (28.94)                                        
 14 Malone, Aja         16 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.17      54.19          3  
                  25.40       54.19 (28.79)                                        
 15 Tucker, Miranda     15 Plymouth-Canton-MI     53.84      54.23          1.5
                  25.48       54.23 (28.75)                                        
 15 Simms, Joan Christ  22 Southern Cal-CA        54.37      54.23          1.5
                  25.27       54.23 (28.96)                                        
C - Final
 17 Schneider, Mary     16 Academy Bullets-IL     54.73      54.20        
                  24.85       54.20 (29.35)                                        
 18 Neal, Lia           17 Asphalt Green-MR       54.86      54.37        
                  25.57       54.37 (28.80)                                        
 19 Parsons, Kristina   21 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio    55.06      54.62        
                  25.58       54.62 (29.04)                                        
 20 Tarazona, Noelle    19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC    54.37      54.69        
                  25.76       54.69 (28.93)                                        
 21 Ogden, Julie        20 West Virginia U-WV     54.76      54.71        
                  25.99       54.71 (28.72)                                        
 22 Moffitt, Hellen     17 Unattached-PV          54.45      54.96        
                  25.71       54.96 (29.25)                                        
 23 Parrish, Lindsay    21 Southern Cal-CA        54.81      54.97        
                  25.71       54.97 (29.26)                                        
 24 Chan, Olivia        17 L. I. Express-MR       54.80      55.18        
                  25.76       55.18 (29.42)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.10  11/30/2007 Rachel Komisarz, Lakeside Swim Te            
                54.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnuson, Christine       27 Tucson Ford-AZ         58.60L     52.13 q      
                  24.26       52.13 (27.87)                                        
  2 Tosky, Jasmine            18 Southern Cal-CA        52.36      52.19 q      
                  24.36       52.19 (27.83)                                        
  3 Hersey, Kathleen          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.69      52.30 q      
                  24.68       52.30 (27.62)                                        
  4 Stewart, Kendyl           18 Southern Cal-CA        54.51      52.44 q      
                  24.31       52.44 (28.13)                                        
  5 Hu, Janet                 16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.20      52.61 q      
                  24.89       52.61 (27.72)                                        
  6 Smart, Lauren             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    52.65      53.03 q      
                  24.74       53.03 (28.29)                                        
  7 Lafferty, Megan           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    52.65      53.24 q      
                  25.03       53.24 (28.21)                                        
  8 Amundsen, Kelsey          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      53.54      53.36 q      
                  25.10       53.36 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Quah, Ting Wen           20 UCLA Swimming-CA       53.95      53.48 q      
                  25.12       53.48 (28.36)                                        
 10 Lobb, Ellen               20 Univ. of Texas-ST      53.23      53.51 q      
                  25.16       53.51 (28.35)                                        
 11 So, Yumi                  21 Southern Cal-CA        52.58      53.53 q      
                  25.20       53.53 (28.33)                                        
 12 Tucker, Miranda           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:02.51L     53.84 q      
                  25.24       53.84 (28.60)                                        
 13 Vandenberg, Kim           28 N. Y. Athletic-MR      59.24L     53.97 q      
                  25.43       53.97 (28.54)                                        
 14 Jaques, Gretchen          19 Univ. of Texas-ST      54.08      54.03 q      
                  25.28       54.03 (28.75)                                        
 15 Ward, Andrea              20 UCSB-CA                52.98      54.08 q      
                  25.54       54.08 (28.54)                                        
 16 Malone, Aja               16 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.20      54.17 q      
                  25.50       54.17 (28.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Senko, Anna               20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB    54.53      54.19 q      
                  25.43       54.19 (28.76)                                        
 18 Simms, Joan Christel      22 Southern Cal-CA        54.02      54.37 q      
                  25.36       54.37 (29.01)                                        
 19 Tarazona, Noelle          19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC    53.69      54.37 q      
                  25.36       54.37 (29.01)                                        
 20 Moffitt, Hellen           17 Unattached-PV          55.02      54.45 q      
                  25.48       54.45 (28.97)                                        
 21 Schneider, Mary           16 Academy Bullets-IL     53.57      54.73 q      
                  24.84       54.73 (29.89)                                        
 22 Ogden, Julie              20 West Virginia U-WV     54.09      54.76 q      
                  25.87       54.76 (28.89)                                        
 23 Chan, Olivia              17 L. I. Express-MR       55.18      54.80 q      
                  25.86       54.80 (28.94)                                        
 24 Parrish, Lindsay          21 Southern Cal-CA        54.05      54.81 q      
                  25.47       54.81 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Neal, Lia                 17 Asphalt Green-MR     1:02.54L     54.86        
                  26.01       54.86 (28.85)                                        
 26 Parsons, Kristina         21 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio    55.00      55.06        
                  25.99       55.06 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ray, Christina            18 Columbia-MR/Terrapi    54.49      55.16        
                  25.75       55.16 (29.41)                                        
 28 *Nugent, Amanda           21 West Virginia U-WV     53.14      55.30        
                  26.07       55.30 (29.23)                                        
 29 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim-NE        55.22      55.36        
                  25.96       55.36 (29.40)                                        
 30 Lynn, Lori                19 U of Illinois-IL       55.28      55.38        
                  26.07       55.38 (29.31)                                        
 31 *Hajdinjak, Katja         19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:02.87L     55.40        
                  25.72       55.40 (29.68)                                        
 32 Oslund, Victoria          20 Towson Univ.-MD        54.45      55.50        
                  26.18       55.50 (29.32)                                        
 33 *Rasch, Sabine            23 Tex. Christian U-NT    55.89      55.55        
                  25.74       55.55 (29.81)                                        
 34 Johansson, Alexandra      22 Cleveland State-LE     54.77      55.61        
                  25.52       55.61 (30.09)                                        
 35 Neel, Marissa             18 UCSB-CA                53.75      55.63        
                  25.70       55.63 (29.93)                                        
 36 Vanderwel, Heidi          16 King Aquatic-PN        55.58      55.64        
                  25.95       55.64 (29.69)                                        
 36 Johnson, Kaitlyn          23 Lake Erie Silver-LE    55.86      55.64        
                  26.18       55.64 (29.46)                                        
 38 Weiss, Hannah             17 King Aquatic-PN        54.89      55.69        
                  25.72       55.69 (29.97)                                        
 39 *Maclean, Brenna          20 Indiana Univ.-IN       53.38      55.71        
                  25.86       55.71 (29.85)                                        
 40 Evans, Ashley             20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:01.98L     55.75        
                  25.92       55.75 (29.83)                                        
 40 Farley-Sepe, Kierston     14 Una ACAD-IL            55.17      55.75        
                  26.12       55.75 (29.63)                                        
 42 Impink, Paige             20 George Mason U-PV      55.64      55.79        
                  26.10       55.79 (29.69)                                        
 43 Lukins, Caroline          22 Columbia-MR/Orinda     54.95      55.82        
                  26.09       55.82 (29.73)                                        
 44 Rowland, Melanie          21 Towson Univ.-MD        55.73      55.91        
                  26.31       55.91 (29.60)                                        
 45 Bullock, Jordan           18 Bowling Green-OH       55.42      55.92        
                  26.12       55.92 (29.80)                                        
 46 Fitzgerald, Molly         21 UCLA Swimming-CA/SE    55.49      56.20        
                  26.04       56.20 (30.16)                                        
 47 Burlingham, Eva           20 West Virginia U-WV     54.65      56.24        
                  26.23       56.24 (30.01)                                        
 48 *Ress, Justine            19 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.76      56.29        
                  26.67       56.29 (29.62)                                        
 49 Godfred, Rachel           22 UCLA Swimming-CA/OC    55.83      56.31        
                  26.44       56.31 (29.87)                                        
 50 Williams, Anna            17 Academy Bullets-IL     55.71      56.42        
                  26.30       56.42 (30.12)                                        
 51 *Sommerville, Alice       22 Cleveland State-LE     54.78      56.45        
                  26.10       56.45 (30.35)                                        
 51 Szekely, Brittany         21 Bowling Green-OH       55.83      56.45        
                  26.28       56.45 (30.17)                                        
 53 Strash, Hannelore         17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    55.81      56.60        
                  26.72       56.60 (29.88)                                        
 54 Sykstus, Sarah            18 U of Illinois-IL       55.73      56.68        
                  26.61       56.68 (30.07)                                        
 55 *Hardie, Fiona            18 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:01.78L     56.69        
                  26.60       56.69 (30.09)                                        
 56 Lakota, Alexandra         17 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:03.15L     57.08        
                  26.49       57.08 (30.59)                                        
 57 Towe, Kendall             20 Towson Univ.-MD        55.56      57.09        
                  26.92       57.09 (30.17)                                        
 58 Zhai, Ruoning             18 Columbia-MR/Santa C    55.66      57.29        
                  26.64       57.29 (30.65)                                        
 58 Day, Alexandria           19 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.78      57.29        
                  26.75       57.29 (30.54)                                        
 60 *Budzis, Joanna           22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    55.89      58.68        
                  26.92       58.68 (31.76)                                        
 -- Beck, Spindrift           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:03.08L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lelli, Leticia            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:02.61L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- *Hooper, Alexandra        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      55.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
   U.S. Open: O 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
        Meet: M 1:51.02   12/4/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:00.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:02.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:03.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine      18 Southern Cal-CA      1:53.98    1:54.38         20  
                  25.35       54.14 (28.79)     1:23.87 (29.73)     1:54.38 (30.51)
  2 Vandenberg, Kim     28 N. Y. Athletic-MR    1:57.64    1:55.94         17  
                  25.68       54.72 (29.04)     1:24.85 (30.13)     1:55.94 (31.09)
  3 Tarazona, Noelle    19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC  1:57.79    1:55.95         16  
                  26.10       55.36 (29.26)     1:25.45 (30.09)     1:55.95 (30.50)
  4 *Maclean, Brenna    20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:58.14    1:56.88         15  
                  26.30       55.76 (29.46)     1:25.98 (30.22)     1:56.88 (30.90)
  5 Stewart, Kendyl     18 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.85    1:57.47         14  
                  25.77       55.50 (29.73)     1:26.06 (30.56)     1:57.47 (31.41)
  6 *Nugent, Amanda     21 West Virginia U-WV   1:58.80    1:58.10         13  
                  26.75       56.50 (29.75)     1:26.90 (30.40)     1:58.10 (31.20)
  7 Evans, Ashley       20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:58.21    1:58.11         12  
                  26.25       55.83 (29.58)     1:26.47 (30.64)     1:58.11 (31.64)
  8 Senko, Anna         20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  1:58.24    1:58.52         11  
                  26.28       56.16 (29.88)     1:26.94 (30.78)     1:58.52 (31.58)
B - Final
  9 Lips, Haley         18 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:59.95    1:57.45          9  
                  26.82       56.70 (29.88)     1:27.10 (30.40)     1:57.45 (30.35)
 10 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:58.93    1:58.13          7  
                  27.05       56.94 (29.89)     1:27.44 (30.50)     1:58.13 (30.69)
 11 So, Yumi            21 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.06    1:59.01          6  
                  26.45       56.55 (30.10)     1:27.42 (30.87)     1:59.01 (31.59)
 12 Knutson, Dagny      20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       2:00.56    1:59.06          5  
                  26.71       57.01 (30.30)     1:27.84 (30.83)     1:59.06 (31.22)
 13 Milligan, Kacey     19 UCLA Swimming-CA/SA  1:59.10    1:59.66          4  
                  27.36       57.48 (30.12)     1:28.34 (30.86)     1:59.66 (31.32)
 14 Lobb, Ellen         20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.67    1:59.92          3  
                  27.33       57.75 (30.42)     1:28.58 (30.83)     1:59.92 (31.34)
 15 Edwards, Hayley     21 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:00.61    2:00.01          2  
                  27.12       57.77 (30.65)     1:28.86 (31.09)     2:00.01 (31.15)
 16 Malone, Aja         16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:00.29    2:00.43          1  
                  27.25       57.34 (30.09)     1:28.51 (31.17)     2:00.43 (31.92)
C - Final
 17 Leneave, Kelsey     20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:01.12    1:59.88        
                  26.80       57.02 (30.22)     1:28.51 (31.49)     1:59.88 (31.37)
 18 Rowland, Melanie    21 Towson Univ.-MD      2:00.79    2:00.10        
                  26.99       57.33 (30.34)     1:28.46 (31.13)     2:00.10 (31.64)
 19 *Sanderud, Karolin  23 UCLA Swimming-CA     2:00.77    2:00.49        
                  27.36       57.65 (30.29)     1:28.80 (31.15)     2:00.49 (31.69)
 20 Lukins, Caroline    22 Columbia-MR/Orinda   2:00.81    2:00.67        
                  27.15       57.49 (30.34)     1:28.77 (31.28)     2:00.67 (31.90)
 21 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:00.77    2:01.08        
                  27.51       58.27 (30.76)     1:29.52 (31.25)     2:01.08 (31.56)
 22 Marrkand, Jennifer  17 Patriot Swim-NE      2:01.26    2:01.48        
                  26.82       57.43 (30.61)     1:29.09 (31.66)     2:01.48 (32.39)
 23 Towe, Kendall       20 Towson Univ.-MD      2:01.49    2:02.75        
                  27.55       58.25 (30.70)     1:30.11 (31.86)     2:02.75 (32.64)
 24 Oslund, Victoria    20 Towson Univ.-MD      2:02.36    2:02.80        
                  27.73       58.40 (30.67)     1:30.60 (32.20)     2:02.80 (32.20)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
   U.S. Open: O 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
        Meet: M 1:51.02   12/4/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:00.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:02.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:03.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tosky, Jasmine            18 Southern Cal-CA      1:54.76    1:53.98 q      
                  25.28       53.76 (28.48)     1:23.58 (29.82)     1:53.98 (30.40)
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           28 N. Y. Athletic-MR    2:08.78L   1:57.64 q      
                  26.51       56.20 (29.69)     1:26.69 (30.49)     1:57.64 (30.95)
  3 Tarazona, Noelle          19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC  1:55.99    1:57.79 q      
                  26.42       56.18 (29.76)     1:26.73 (30.55)     1:57.79 (31.06)
  4 Stewart, Kendyl           18 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.77    1:57.85 q      
                  25.69       55.27 (29.58)     1:26.32 (31.05)     1:57.85 (31.53)
  5 *Maclean, Brenna          20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.77    1:58.14 q      
                  27.10       57.19 (30.09)     1:27.57 (30.38)     1:58.14 (30.57)
  6 Evans, Ashley             20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:58.05    1:58.21 q      
                  26.31       56.39 (30.08)     1:27.27 (30.88)     1:58.21 (30.94)
  7 Senko, Anna               20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  2:01.52    1:58.24 q      
                  26.59       56.67 (30.08)     1:27.27 (30.60)     1:58.24 (30.97)
  8 *Nugent, Amanda           21 West Virginia U-WV   1:54.43    1:58.80 q      
                  26.93       57.20 (30.27)     1:27.56 (30.36)     1:58.80 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:58.72    1:58.93 q      
                  27.15       57.44 (30.29)     1:27.91 (30.47)     1:58.93 (31.02)
 10 Milligan, Kacey           19 UCLA Swimming-CA/SA  2:00.66    1:59.10 q      
                  27.20       57.60 (30.40)     1:28.45 (30.85)     1:59.10 (30.65)
 11 Lobb, Ellen               20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.16    1:59.67 q      
                  27.35       57.71 (30.36)     1:28.79 (31.08)     1:59.67 (30.88)
 12 Lips, Haley               18 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:58.95    1:59.95 q      
                  27.30       57.84 (30.54)     1:29.02 (31.18)     1:59.95 (30.93)
 13 So, Yumi                  21 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.49    2:00.06 q      
                  27.22       57.61 (30.39)     1:28.12 (30.51)     2:00.06 (31.94)
 14 Malone, Aja               16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:01.59    2:00.29 q      
                  27.28       57.69 (30.41)     1:28.68 (30.99)     2:00.29 (31.61)
 15 Knutson, Dagny            20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       1:58.24    2:00.56 q      
                  27.17       57.57 (30.40)     1:28.88 (31.31)     2:00.56 (31.68)
 16 Edwards, Hayley           21 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:58.14    2:00.61 q      
                  27.53       58.36 (30.83)     1:29.32 (30.96)     2:00.61 (31.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 *Sanderud, Karoline       23 UCLA Swimming-CA     1:59.17    2:00.77 q      
                  27.44       57.39 (29.95)     1:28.70 (31.31)     2:00.77 (32.07)
 18 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:00.97    2:00.77 q      
                  27.38       57.72 (30.34)     1:29.49 (31.77)     2:00.77 (31.28)
 19 Rowland, Melanie          21 Towson Univ.-MD      1:59.97    2:00.79 q      
                  27.50       57.66 (30.16)     1:29.00 (31.34)     2:00.79 (31.79)
 20 Lukins, Caroline          22 Columbia-MR/Orinda   2:00.84    2:00.81 q      
                  27.24       57.44 (30.20)     1:29.11 (31.67)     2:00.81 (31.70)
 21 Leneave, Kelsey           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:00.12    2:01.12 q      
                  27.23       58.00 (30.77)     1:29.69 (31.69)     2:01.12 (31.43)
 22 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim-NE      2:02.02    2:01.26 q      
                  27.09       57.03 (29.94)     1:28.46 (31.43)     2:01.26 (32.80)
 23 Towe, Kendall             20 Towson Univ.-MD      2:00.61    2:01.49 q      
                  27.71       58.44 (30.73)     1:29.76 (31.32)     2:01.49 (31.73)
 24 Oslund, Victoria          20 Towson Univ.-MD      2:01.67    2:02.36 q      
                  27.80       58.61 (30.81)     1:30.80 (32.19)     2:02.36 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sterbis, Jamie            18 Vandal Aquatics-IE/  2:01.59    2:02.38        
                  27.68       58.40 (30.72)     1:30.07 (31.67)     2:02.38 (32.31)
 26 Timmons, Haley            15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:17.46L   2:02.47        
                  27.07       57.59 (30.52)     1:29.40 (31.81)     2:02.47 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ogden, Julie              20 West Virginia U-WV   2:00.06    2:02.76        
                  27.23       58.28 (31.05)     1:30.05 (31.77)     2:02.76 (32.71)
 28 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton-PC        1:56.82    2:03.12        
                  26.96       57.95 (30.99)     1:30.24 (32.29)     2:03.12 (32.88)
 29 *Lovberg, Line            21 Duquesne Univ.-AM    2:00.78    2:03.47        
                  27.80       59.18 (31.38)     1:31.53 (32.35)     2:03.47 (31.94)
 30 Godfred, Rachel           22 UCLA Swimming-CA/OC  2:01.88    2:03.60        
                  28.03       59.55 (31.52)     1:31.36 (31.81)     2:03.60 (32.24)
 31 Vrooman, Lindsay          21 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:58.00    2:03.69        
                  28.13       59.76 (31.63)     1:31.91 (32.15)     2:03.69 (31.78)
 32 *Castro, Isabela          21 Southern Ill. U-OZ   2:01.39    2:03.73        
                  27.84       59.11 (31.27)     1:31.32 (32.21)     2:03.73 (32.41)
 33 Bleasdell, Alison         19 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:00.36    2:03.74        
                  27.19       57.81 (30.62)     1:30.02 (32.21)     2:03.74 (33.72)
 34 Wild, Chelsea             22 Southern Cal-CA      2:02.51    2:03.81        
                  27.90       59.25 (31.35)     1:30.88 (31.63)     2:03.81 (32.93)
 35 Smith, Meghan             20 Duquesne Univ.-AM    2:01.39    2:03.82        
                  27.59       58.83 (31.24)     1:30.63 (31.80)     2:03.82 (33.19)
 36 Hunt, Emma                21 UCSB-CA              2:00.20    2:04.24        
                  27.94       59.56 (31.62)     1:31.72 (32.16)     2:04.24 (32.52)
 37 Rodriguez, Erin Alicia    21 U of Illinois-IL     2:01.72    2:04.29        
                  27.99       59.49 (31.50)     1:31.62 (32.13)     2:04.29 (32.67)
 38 Valentine, Anna           17 Unattached-MI        2:01.77    2:04.46        
                  28.55     1:00.07 (31.52)     1:31.96 (31.89)     2:04.46 (32.50)
 39 Faykes, Lauren            22 Unattached-MA        2:01.76    2:04.66        
                  28.11       59.63 (31.52)     1:31.75 (32.12)     2:04.66 (32.91)
 40 Ng, Kristine              18 Columbia-MR/Scarlet  2:02.62    2:04.79        
                  27.94       59.29 (31.35)     1:31.85 (32.56)     2:04.79 (32.94)
 41 *Hardie, Fiona            18 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:17.50L   2:05.06        
                  27.44       59.28 (31.84)     1:32.10 (32.82)     2:05.06 (32.96)
 42 Rash, Catherine           19 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:01.80    2:05.56        
                  28.25       59.72 (31.47)     1:31.87 (32.15)     2:05.56 (33.69)
 43 Rongione, Isabella        13 The Fish-PV          2:02.52    2:05.60        
                  27.77       59.85 (32.08)     1:32.59 (32.74)     2:05.60 (33.01)
 44 Ward, Andrea              20 UCSB-CA              1:59.16    2:05.87        
                  27.58       59.54 (31.96)     1:31.76 (32.22)     2:05.87 (34.11)
 45 Davey, Kathryn            19 Southern Cal-CA      2:01.36    2:08.23        
                  27.65       59.88 (32.23)     1:33.83 (33.95)     2:08.23 (34.40)
 46 Boushka, Bridget          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:02.39    2:09.83        
                  28.03     1:00.03 (32.00)     1:33.90 (33.87)     2:09.83 (35.93)
 -- Sogar, Laura              21 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:02.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.77   3/15/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:51.77   3/15/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, Cal                      
        Meet: M 1:53.47   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:01.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:05.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Celina          17 Pleasanton-PC        1:56.59    1:55.28         20  
                  25.00       54.14 (29.14)     1:27.70 (33.56)     1:55.28 (27.58)
  2 *Gardell, Stina     22 Southern Cal-CA      1:56.86    1:55.32         17  
                  25.79       54.41 (28.62)     1:27.56 (33.15)     1:55.32 (27.76)
  3 Franklin, Missy     17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:57.32    1:55.88         16  
                  25.53       53.64 (28.11)     1:29.04 (35.40)     1:55.88 (26.84)
  4 Schmitt, Jessica    21 Southern Cal-CA      1:58.28    1:56.49         15  
                  25.45       55.09 (29.64)     1:28.38 (33.29)     1:56.49 (28.11)
  5 Hawthorne, Meghan   20 Southern Cal-CA      1:56.21    1:56.60         14  
                  25.49       54.25 (28.76)     1:28.66 (34.41)     1:56.60 (27.94)
  6 Tosky, Jasmine      18 Southern Cal-CA      1:56.43    1:56.67         13  
                  24.75       54.17 (29.42)     1:28.90 (34.73)     1:56.67 (27.77)
  7 Kropp, Andrea       19 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.20    1:57.30         12  
                  25.88       55.89 (30.01)     1:28.97 (33.08)     1:57.30 (28.33)
  8 Senko, Anna         20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  1:58.07    1:59.50         11  
                  25.41       54.99 (29.58)     1:30.85 (35.86)     1:59.50 (28.65)
B - Final
  9 Bispo, Karlee       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:58.35    1:56.94          9  
                  25.79       54.80 (29.01)     1:29.02 (34.22)     1:56.94 (27.92)
 10 Meili, Catherine    21 Columbia-MR/North T  1:58.32    1:57.42          7  
                  25.50       55.55 (30.05)     1:29.28 (33.73)     1:57.42 (28.14)
 11 Hu, Janet           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.68    1:58.26          6  
                  25.13       54.02 (28.89)     1:30.75 (36.73)     1:58.26 (27.51)
 12 Sogar, Laura        21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.84    1:58.75          5  
                  26.22       56.95 (30.73)     1:29.45 (32.50)     1:58.75 (29.30)
 13 Yamauchi, Sophia    19 UCSB-CA              1:59.29    1:59.49          4  
                  26.23       57.26 (31.03)     1:31.33 (34.07)     1:59.49 (28.16)
 14 Jaques, Gretchen    19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.04    1:59.95          3  
                  25.59       56.47 (30.88)     1:30.97 (34.50)     1:59.95 (28.98)
 15 *Salli, Chelsey     20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:59.02    2:00.08          2  
                  26.07       57.02 (30.95)     1:31.07 (34.05)     2:00.08 (29.01)
 16 Reigel, Andrea      21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ  1:59.79    2:01.89          1  
                  26.04       56.07 (30.03)     1:32.77 (36.70)     2:01.89 (29.12)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Skylar       20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:00.00    1:57.66        
                  25.07       54.87 (29.80)     1:29.65 (34.78)     1:57.66 (28.01)
 18 Hersey, Kathleen    22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.14    1:58.68        
                  25.19       54.13 (28.94)     1:30.13 (36.00)     1:58.68 (28.55)
 19 Knutson, Dagny      20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       2:01.06    1:58.80        
                  26.35       55.53 (29.18)     1:31.24 (35.71)     1:58.80 (27.56)
 20 Delisle, Laurence   21 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  2:00.80    1:59.00        
                  26.28       55.73 (29.45)     1:31.04 (35.31)     1:59.00 (27.96)
 21 Manuel, Simone      16 First Colony-GU      2:01.02    1:59.10        
                  25.71       55.48 (29.77)     1:31.65 (36.17)     1:59.10 (27.45)
 22 Tucker, Miranda     15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:59.92    1:59.98        
                  26.35       57.72 (31.37)     1:31.84 (34.12)     1:59.98 (28.14)
 23 *Snodgrass, Brookl  18 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:01.12    2:00.08        
                  26.25       56.06 (29.81)     1:31.78 (35.72)     2:00.08 (28.30)
 24 Tarazona, Noelle    19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC  2:01.09    2:00.20        
                  25.30       55.55 (30.25)     1:31.51 (35.96)     2:00.20 (28.69)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.77   3/15/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:51.77   3/15/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, Cal                      
        Meet: M 1:53.47   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:01.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:05.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawthorne, Meghan         20 Southern Cal-CA      1:55.93    1:56.21 q      
                  25.82       54.99 (29.17)     1:28.51 (33.52)     1:56.21 (27.70)
  2 Tosky, Jasmine            18 Southern Cal-CA      1:56.84    1:56.43 q      
                  25.13       54.74 (29.61)     1:28.93 (34.19)     1:56.43 (27.50)
  3 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton-PC        1:58.34    1:56.59 q      
                  24.99       53.96 (28.97)     1:28.24 (34.28)     1:56.59 (28.35)
  4 *Gardell, Stina           22 Southern Cal-CA      1:54.90    1:56.86 q      
                  25.68       55.29 (29.61)     1:29.05 (33.76)     1:56.86 (27.81)
  5 Kropp, Andrea             19 Southern Cal-CA      1:58.79    1:57.20 q      
                  25.55       55.53 (29.98)     1:29.05 (33.52)     1:57.20 (28.15)
  6 Franklin, Missy           17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:59.73    1:57.32 q      
                  25.62       53.91 (28.29)     1:29.38 (35.47)     1:57.32 (27.94)
  7 Senko, Anna               20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  1:58.48    1:58.07 q      
                  25.45       54.77 (29.32)     1:29.84 (35.07)     1:58.07 (28.23)
  8 Schmitt, Jessica          21 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.87    1:58.28 q      
                  25.86       56.18 (30.32)     1:29.78 (33.60)     1:58.28 (28.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meili, Catherine          21 Columbia-MR/North T  1:56.73    1:58.32 q      
                  25.90       55.21 (29.31)     1:29.78 (34.57)     1:58.32 (28.54)
 10 Bispo, Karlee             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:54.56    1:58.35 q      
                  25.62       55.12 (29.50)     1:29.72 (34.60)     1:58.35 (28.63)
 11 Hu, Janet                 16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.26    1:58.68 q      
                  24.94       54.32 (29.38)     1:31.34 (37.02)     1:58.68 (27.34)
 12 *Salli, Chelsey           20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:59.59    1:59.02 q      
                  25.99       56.43 (30.44)     1:30.05 (33.62)     1:59.02 (28.97)
 13 Jaques, Gretchen          19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.39    1:59.04 q      
                  25.56       55.88 (30.32)     1:29.71 (33.83)     1:59.04 (29.33)
 14 Yamauchi, Sophia          19 UCSB-CA              1:58.56    1:59.29 q      
                  25.78       56.24 (30.46)     1:30.73 (34.49)     1:59.29 (28.56)
 15 Reigel, Andrea            21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ  1:59.05    1:59.79 q      
                  26.09       55.48 (29.39)     1:31.41 (35.93)     1:59.79 (28.38)
 16 Sogar, Laura              21 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:00.66    1:59.84 q      
                  26.25       57.87 (31.62)     1:30.43 (32.56)     1:59.84 (29.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tucker, Miranda           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:21.06L   1:59.92 q      
                  26.08       57.27 (31.19)     1:31.08 (33.81)     1:59.92 (28.84)
 18 Smith, Skylar             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:58.59    2:00.00 q      
                  25.48       55.71 (30.23)     1:30.90 (35.19)     2:00.00 (29.10)
 19 Delisle, Laurence         21 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  1:59.97    2:00.80 q      
                  26.57       56.31 (29.74)     1:32.43 (36.12)     2:00.80 (28.37)
 20 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony-GU      2:03.27    2:01.02 q      
                  26.25       56.44 (30.19)     1:32.67 (36.23)     2:01.02 (28.35)
 21 Knutson, Dagny            20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       1:59.41    2:01.06 q      
                  26.59       56.08 (29.49)     1:32.85 (36.77)     2:01.06 (28.21)
 22 Tarazona, Noelle          19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC  1:59.86    2:01.09 q      
                  25.23       55.67 (30.44)     1:31.92 (36.25)     2:01.09 (29.17)
 23 *Snodgrass, Brooklyn      18 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:21.38L   2:01.12 q      
                  26.53       56.44 (29.91)     1:32.28 (35.84)     2:01.12 (28.84)
 24 Hersey, Kathleen          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:12.65L   2:01.14 q      
                  26.05       55.49 (29.44)     1:32.46 (36.97)     2:01.14 (28.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stewart, Kendyl           18 Southern Cal-CA      2:03.51    2:01.24        
                  24.51       55.01 (30.50)     1:32.51 (37.50)     2:01.24 (28.73)
 26 Danny, Jordan             21 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.92    2:01.33        
                  26.40       58.26 (31.86)     1:32.40 (34.14)     2:01.33 (28.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Pammett, Cynthia         19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:01.46    2:01.58        
                  26.19       55.87 (29.68)     1:33.76 (37.89)     2:01.58 (27.82)
 28 Hultin, Shannyn           19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:21.44L   2:01.80        
                  26.79       57.69 (30.90)     1:32.89 (35.20)     2:01.80 (28.91)
 29 Carrozza, Quinn           16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     2:21.15L   2:01.91        
                  25.97       55.89 (29.92)     1:34.20 (38.31)     2:01.91 (27.71)
 30 Chan, Olivia              17 L. I. Express-MR     2:03.57    2:02.08        
                  26.28       57.98 (31.70)     1:32.77 (34.79)     2:02.08 (29.31)
 31 *Pasloski, Bronwyn        20 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:00.26    2:02.32        
                  26.51       57.18 (30.67)     1:32.52 (35.34)     2:02.32 (29.80)
 32 McCann, Breanna           22 West Virginia U-WV   2:01.47    2:02.37        
                  27.05       57.64 (30.59)     1:33.82 (36.18)     2:02.37 (28.55)
 33 Bratton, Lisa             16 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:01.53    2:02.84        
                  26.44       56.15 (29.71)     1:33.64 (37.49)     2:02.84 (29.20)
 34 *Kluge, Alena             20 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  2:01.99    2:02.86        
                  27.02       57.55 (30.53)     1:34.07 (36.52)     2:02.86 (28.79)
 35 *Budzis, Joanna           22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  2:01.27    2:02.98        
                  26.65       57.78 (31.13)     1:33.86 (36.08)     2:02.98 (29.12)
 36 *Medina Alegria, Arantxa  18 ITESM                2:20.11L   2:03.37        
                  26.72       58.13 (31.41)     1:33.89 (35.76)     2:03.37 (29.48)
 37 *Szekeres, Dorina         20 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:19.19L   2:03.46        
                  27.00       57.28 (30.28)     1:34.59 (37.31)     2:03.46 (28.87)
 38 Millet, Rachel            19 Vandal Aquatics-IE/  2:21.84L   2:03.60        
                  26.08       56.21 (30.13)     1:34.44 (38.23)     2:03.60 (29.16)
 39 Maher, Madeline           19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:01.38    2:03.61        
                  27.64       58.57 (30.93)     1:33.61 (35.04)     2:03.61 (30.00)
 40 *Sanderud, Karoline       23 UCLA Swimming-CA     2:02.01    2:03.67        
                  26.25       58.56 (32.31)     1:33.91 (35.35)     2:03.67 (29.76)
 41 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim-NE      2:02.78    2:03.83        
                  26.30       56.14 (29.84)     1:34.67 (38.53)     2:03.83 (29.16)
 42 So, Yumi                  21 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.57    2:03.96        
                  25.52       56.19 (30.67)     1:33.98 (37.79)     2:03.96 (29.98)
 43 Weinstein, Brianna        18 Southern Cal-CA      2:02.77    2:04.31        
                  27.14       58.70 (31.56)     1:34.41 (35.71)     2:04.31 (29.90)
 44 Fitzgerald, Lauren        17 Sierra Marlins-SN    2:21.20L   2:04.40        
                  26.73       57.13 (30.40)     1:34.98 (37.85)     2:04.40 (29.42)
 45 Artmann, Abby             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:20.01L   2:04.44        
                  26.86       57.91 (31.05)     1:34.15 (36.24)     2:04.44 (30.29)
 46 Garland, Michelle         19 Michigan State U-MI  2:21.55L   2:04.69        
                  26.95       58.47 (31.52)     1:34.80 (36.33)     2:04.69 (29.89)
 47 Clarno, Kristen           19 Loyola Marymount-CA  2:02.98    2:04.74        
                  28.14       59.06 (30.92)     1:36.27 (37.21)     2:04.74 (28.47)
 48 Bleasdell, Alison         19 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:03.39    2:04.76        
                  25.94       56.90 (30.96)     1:34.02 (37.12)     2:04.76 (30.74)
 49 *Scheps, Joelle           20 Bowling Green-OH     2:19.06L   2:05.12        
                  26.64       59.00 (32.36)     1:36.23 (37.23)     2:05.12 (28.89)
 50 Lips, Haley               18 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:19.52L   2:05.19        
                  26.18       58.65 (32.47)     1:37.12 (38.47)     2:05.19 (28.07)
 51 *Lee, Veronica            20 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  2:03.32    2:05.28        
                  26.93       58.73 (31.80)     1:34.84 (36.11)     2:05.28 (30.44)
 52 *Malone, Erin             22 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:02.35    2:05.31        
                  27.34     1:00.87 (33.53)     1:35.68 (34.81)     2:05.31 (29.63)
 53 *Thicke-Rattray, Victori  19 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:02.37    2:05.33        
                  28.18       59.64 (31.46)     1:35.93 (36.29)     2:05.33 (29.40)
 54 Nelson, Destiny           15 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:21.30L   2:05.72        
                  27.58       59.45 (31.87)     1:36.29 (36.84)     2:05.72 (29.43)
 55 *Maclean, Brenna          20 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:01.29    2:05.86        
                  26.13       56.57 (30.44)     1:35.56 (38.99)     2:05.86 (30.30)
 56 Smith, Meghan             20 Duquesne Univ.-AM    2:03.03    2:06.02        
                  26.94       58.97 (32.03)     1:36.27 (37.30)     2:06.02 (29.75)
 57 Sykstus, Sarah            18 U of Illinois-IL     2:03.64    2:06.65        
                  26.65       58.48 (31.83)     1:37.05 (38.57)     2:06.65 (29.60)
 58 Haven, Angela             22 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  2:03.57    2:06.78        
                  27.09     1:00.87 (33.78)     1:36.03 (35.16)     2:06.78 (30.75)
 59 Pinion, Hannah            20 Southern Ill. U-OZ   2:03.32    2:07.03        
                  27.55       59.10 (31.55)     1:36.71 (37.61)     2:07.03 (30.32)
 -- Beck, Spindrift           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.61         DQ        
 -- Oslund, Victoria          20 Towson Univ.-MD      2:03.19         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:57.89   3/16/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O 3:56.54   3/16/2012 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Cal               
        Meet: M 4:00.03   12/3/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                4:16.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:22.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:24.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Gardell, Stina     22 Southern Cal-CA      4:11.67    4:03.79         20  
                  26.73       56.96 (30.23)     1:28.45 (31.49)     1:59.44 (30.99)
        2:33.47 (34.03)     3:07.99 (34.52)     3:36.11 (28.12)     4:03.79 (27.68)
  2 Li, Celina          17 Pleasanton-PC        4:11.33    4:07.95         17  
                  26.93       57.63 (30.70)     1:28.64 (31.01)     2:00.00 (31.36)
        2:34.83 (34.83)     3:10.35 (35.52)     3:39.66 (29.31)     4:07.95 (28.29)
  3 Anderson, Haley     21 Southern Cal-CA      4:12.83    4:08.60         16  
                  27.02       56.95 (29.93)     1:30.18 (33.23)     2:02.06 (31.88)
        2:36.96 (34.90)     3:12.58 (35.62)     3:41.53 (28.95)     4:08.60 (27.07)
  4 Schmitt, Jessica    21 Southern Cal-CA      4:12.05    4:09.50         15  
                  26.94       57.81 (30.87)     1:30.33 (32.52)     2:03.66 (33.33)
        2:37.17 (33.51)     3:11.56 (34.39)     3:40.80 (29.24)     4:09.50 (28.70)
  5 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  19 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:12.63    4:09.98         14  
                  27.11       57.05 (29.94)     1:28.71 (31.66)     1:59.73 (31.02)
        2:36.00 (36.27)     3:12.68 (36.68)     3:41.82 (29.14)     4:09.98 (28.16)
  6 Kropp, Andrea       19 Southern Cal-CA      4:12.32    4:12.21         13  
                  27.21       57.72 (30.51)     1:30.88 (33.16)     2:03.94 (33.06)
        2:38.00 (34.06)     3:13.23 (35.23)     3:43.22 (29.99)     4:12.21 (28.99)
  7 *Szekeres, Dorina   20 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:13.33    4:12.95         12  
                  26.97       57.79 (30.82)     1:29.69 (31.90)     2:00.09 (30.40)
        2:37.47 (37.38)     3:14.75 (37.28)     3:44.22 (29.47)     4:12.95 (28.73)
  8 Senko, Anna         20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  4:12.86    4:14.60         11  
                  26.35       56.45 (30.10)     1:28.07 (31.62)     1:59.25 (31.18)
        2:36.77 (37.52)     3:15.17 (38.40)     3:45.39 (30.22)     4:14.60 (29.21)
B - Final
  9 Hultin, Shannyn     19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:15.33    4:11.80          9  
                  26.36       56.96 (30.60)     1:29.04 (32.08)     2:00.71 (31.67)
        2:36.00 (35.29)     3:12.24 (36.24)     3:42.40 (30.16)     4:11.80 (29.40)
 10 Reigel, Andrea      21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ  4:15.60    4:13.28          7  
                  27.35       58.56 (31.21)     1:30.19 (31.63)     2:01.52 (31.33)
        2:38.55 (37.03)     3:15.37 (36.82)     3:45.05 (29.68)     4:13.28 (28.23)
 11 Tarazona, Noelle    19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC  4:16.36    4:14.67          6  
                  26.03       55.75 (29.72)     1:27.78 (32.03)     1:59.50 (31.72)
        2:37.00 (37.50)     3:14.88 (37.88)     3:45.25 (30.37)     4:14.67 (29.42)
 12 *Sanderud, Karolin  23 UCLA Swimming-CA     4:19.16    4:18.91          5  
                  27.14       57.52 (30.38)     1:30.71 (33.19)     2:03.28 (32.57)
        2:40.08 (36.80)     3:17.37 (37.29)     3:48.53 (31.16)     4:18.91 (30.38)
 13 Milligan, Kacey     19 UCLA Swimming-CA/SA  4:20.98    4:20.08          4  
                  27.13       57.38 (30.25)     1:31.15 (33.77)     2:03.65 (32.50)
        2:42.12 (38.47)     3:20.61 (38.49)     3:51.08 (30.47)     4:20.08 (29.00)
 14 Baker, Lauren       20 UCLA Swimming-CA/FO  4:21.97    4:20.11          3  
                  28.26       59.57 (31.31)     1:33.38 (33.81)     2:06.67 (33.29)
        2:43.37 (36.70)     3:21.50 (38.13)     3:51.53 (30.03)     4:20.11 (28.58)
 15 Bleasdell, Alison   19 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:23.28    4:23.38          2  
                  27.04       58.07 (31.03)     1:30.92 (32.85)     2:03.16 (32.24)
        2:42.25 (39.09)     3:21.76 (39.51)     3:52.63 (30.87)     4:23.38 (30.75)
 16 Jorgensen, Whitney  17 Sierra Marlins-SN    4:22.40    4:28.26          1  
                  27.66     1:00.21 (32.55)     1:34.26 (34.05)     2:08.01 (33.75)
        2:46.38 (38.37)     3:25.27 (38.89)     3:57.27 (32.00)     4:28.26 (30.99)
C - Final
 17 *Kluge, Alena       20 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  4:23.42    4:19.01        
                  27.36       58.85 (31.49)     1:30.99 (32.14)     2:02.12 (31.13)
        2:40.42 (38.30)     3:18.97 (38.55)     3:49.93 (30.96)     4:19.01 (29.08)
 18 Danny, Jordan       21 Southern Cal-CA      4:24.13    4:19.22        
                  27.50       58.83 (31.33)     1:34.15 (35.32)     2:08.08 (33.93)
        2:43.44 (35.36)     3:19.39 (35.95)     3:49.96 (30.57)     4:19.22 (29.26)
 19 Bratton, Lisa       16 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:23.87    4:19.70        
                  27.95     1:00.18 (32.23)     1:32.67 (32.49)     2:04.42 (31.75)
        2:43.05 (38.63)     3:21.23 (38.18)     3:51.33 (30.10)     4:19.70 (28.37)
 20 *Budzis, Joanna     22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  4:26.43    4:19.91        
                  27.52       59.54 (32.02)     1:33.16 (33.62)     2:05.46 (32.30)
        2:42.73 (37.27)     3:20.38 (37.65)     3:50.86 (30.48)     4:19.91 (29.05)
 21 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV          4:26.17    4:21.61        
                  27.22       58.59 (31.37)     1:31.46 (32.87)     2:03.86 (32.40)
        2:43.21 (39.35)     3:23.24 (40.03)     3:53.03 (29.79)     4:21.61 (28.58)
 22 Marrkand, Jennifer  17 Patriot Swim-NE      4:23.58    4:22.95        
                  26.71       56.78 (30.07)     1:29.02 (32.24)     2:01.23 (32.21)
        2:41.52 (40.29)     3:22.29 (40.77)     3:52.88 (30.59)     4:22.95 (30.07)
 23 Lips, Haley         18 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:24.25    4:23.84        
                  27.79       59.58 (31.79)     1:33.43 (33.85)     2:06.99 (33.56)
        2:45.79 (38.80)     3:25.70 (39.91)     3:55.48 (29.78)     4:23.84 (28.36)
 -- *Lovberg, Line      21 Duquesne Univ.-AM    4:25.58         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:57.89   3/16/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O 3:56.54   3/16/2012 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Cal               
        Meet: M 4:00.03   12/3/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                4:16.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:22.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:24.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton-PC        4:06.94    4:11.33 q      
                  26.46       57.50 (31.04)     1:28.76 (31.26)     2:00.74 (31.98)
        2:36.19 (35.45)     3:11.94 (35.75)     3:41.87 (29.93)     4:11.33 (29.46)
  2 *Gardell, Stina           22 Southern Cal-CA      4:04.65    4:11.67 q      
                  27.05       58.12 (31.07)     1:30.37 (32.25)     2:01.91 (31.54)
        2:37.24 (35.33)     3:13.02 (35.78)     3:43.11 (30.09)     4:11.67 (28.56)
  3 Schmitt, Jessica          21 Southern Cal-CA      4:11.67    4:12.05 q      
                  26.93       57.78 (30.85)     1:31.12 (33.34)     2:03.99 (32.87)
        2:38.48 (34.49)     3:13.52 (35.04)     3:43.22 (29.70)     4:12.05 (28.83)
  4 Kropp, Andrea             19 Southern Cal-CA      4:09.71    4:12.32 q      
                  27.22       57.94 (30.72)     1:30.77 (32.83)     2:03.69 (32.92)
        2:37.73 (34.04)     3:12.79 (35.06)     3:42.73 (29.94)     4:12.32 (29.59)
  5 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        19 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:11.45    4:12.63 q      
                  27.06       57.35 (30.29)     1:29.48 (32.13)     2:00.80 (31.32)
        2:37.42 (36.62)     3:14.40 (36.98)     3:44.07 (29.67)     4:12.63 (28.56)
  6 Anderson, Haley           21 Southern Cal-CA      4:09.44    4:12.83 q      
                  27.62       58.39 (30.77)     1:32.73 (34.34)     2:05.67 (32.94)
        2:40.78 (35.11)     3:16.59 (35.81)     3:45.60 (29.01)     4:12.83 (27.23)
  7 Senko, Anna               20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  4:16.44    4:12.86 q      
                  26.50       56.86 (30.36)     1:28.25 (31.39)     1:58.97 (30.72)
        2:36.65 (37.68)     3:14.85 (38.20)     3:44.69 (29.84)     4:12.86 (28.17)
  8 *Szekeres, Dorina         20 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:13.26    4:13.33 q      
                  27.58       58.62 (31.04)     1:30.92 (32.30)     2:01.41 (30.49)
        2:38.49 (37.08)     3:15.49 (37.00)     3:45.05 (29.56)     4:13.33 (28.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hultin, Shannyn           19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:58.36L   4:15.33 q      
                  26.86       57.73 (30.87)     1:30.57 (32.84)     2:02.31 (31.74)
        2:38.90 (36.59)     3:15.59 (36.69)     3:46.11 (30.52)     4:15.33 (29.22)
 10 Reigel, Andrea            21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ  4:16.83    4:15.60 q      
                  27.68       59.33 (31.65)     1:31.73 (32.40)     2:03.08 (31.35)
        2:40.28 (37.20)     3:17.43 (37.15)     3:47.10 (29.67)     4:15.60 (28.50)
 11 Tarazona, Noelle          19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC  4:12.94    4:16.36 q      
                  26.49       57.19 (30.70)     1:30.13 (32.94)     2:02.78 (32.65)
        2:39.42 (36.64)     3:16.21 (36.79)     3:47.01 (30.80)     4:16.36 (29.35)
 12 Leneave, Kelsey           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:16.67    4:17.08 q      
                  26.96       58.18 (31.22)     1:32.11 (33.93)     2:05.51 (33.40)
        2:41.80 (36.29)     3:18.95 (37.15)     3:48.74 (29.79)     4:17.08 (28.34)
 13 *Sanderud, Karoline       23 UCLA Swimming-CA     4:14.99    4:19.16 q      
                  27.17       57.60 (30.43)     1:30.86 (33.26)     2:03.68 (32.82)
        2:40.18 (36.50)     3:17.47 (37.29)     3:48.69 (31.22)     4:19.16 (30.47)
 14 Milligan, Kacey           19 UCLA Swimming-CA/SA  4:22.25    4:20.98 q      
                  27.39       57.91 (30.52)     1:31.76 (33.85)     2:04.27 (32.51)
        2:42.47 (38.20)     3:20.86 (38.39)     3:51.38 (30.52)     4:20.98 (29.60)
 15 Baker, Lauren             20 UCLA Swimming-CA/FO  4:18.29    4:21.97 q      
                  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)     1:33.58 (33.51)     2:06.16 (32.58)
        2:44.26 (38.10)     3:22.64 (38.38)     3:52.76 (30.12)     4:21.97 (29.21)
 16 Jorgensen, Whitney        17 Sierra Marlins-SN    4:22.12    4:22.40 q      
                  27.45       59.52 (32.07)     1:33.55 (34.03)     2:06.89 (33.34)
        2:44.40 (37.51)     3:21.96 (37.56)     3:53.08 (31.12)     4:22.40 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bleasdell, Alison         19 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:22.83    4:23.28 q      
                  27.29       58.03 (30.74)     1:31.23 (33.20)     2:03.38 (32.15)
        2:42.63 (39.25)     3:22.32 (39.69)     3:53.13 (30.81)     4:23.28 (30.15)
 18 *Kluge, Alena             20 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  4:18.61    4:23.42 q      
                  28.57     1:00.71 (32.14)     1:33.96 (33.25)     2:06.48 (32.52)
        2:44.67 (38.19)     3:22.52 (37.85)     3:53.71 (31.19)     4:23.42 (29.71)
 19 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim-NE      4:22.66    4:23.58 q      
                  26.65       56.81 (30.16)     1:28.48 (31.67)     1:59.81 (31.33)
        2:41.10 (41.29)     3:22.54 (41.44)     3:53.84 (31.30)     4:23.58 (29.74)
 20 Bratton, Lisa             16 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:19.10    4:23.87 q      
                  28.10     1:00.62 (32.52)     1:33.15 (32.53)     2:05.20 (32.05)
        2:44.33 (39.13)     3:23.60 (39.27)     3:54.51 (30.91)     4:23.87 (29.36)
 21 Danny, Jordan             21 Southern Cal-CA      4:19.13    4:24.13 q      
                  27.58       58.93 (31.35)     1:34.59 (35.66)     2:09.38 (34.79)
        2:45.40 (36.02)     3:21.97 (36.57)     3:53.49 (31.52)     4:24.13 (30.64)
 22 Lips, Haley               18 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:19.07    4:24.25 q      
                  27.72       59.04 (31.32)     1:33.70 (34.66)     2:07.44 (33.74)
        2:46.04 (38.60)     3:25.80 (39.76)     3:55.60 (29.80)     4:24.25 (28.65)
 23 *Lovberg, Line            21 Duquesne Univ.-AM    4:21.99    4:25.58 q      
                  27.73       59.09 (31.36)     1:32.79 (33.70)     2:05.45 (32.66)
        2:44.98 (39.53)     3:24.81 (39.83)     3:55.81 (31.00)     4:25.58 (29.77)
 24 Rongione, Isabella        13 The Fish-PV          4:21.21    4:26.17 q      
                  27.74     1:00.06 (32.32)     1:32.69 (32.63)     2:05.25 (32.56)
        2:45.33 (40.08)     3:26.76 (41.43)     3:56.81 (30.05)     4:26.17 (29.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 *Budzis, Joanna           22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  4:17.28    4:26.43        
                  28.13     1:00.94 (32.81)     1:35.36 (34.42)     2:08.19 (32.83)
        2:46.47 (38.28)     3:25.14 (38.67)     3:56.60 (31.46)     4:26.43 (29.83)
 26 *Thicke-Rattray, Victori  19 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:20.18    4:26.71        
                  29.26     1:02.76 (33.50)     1:36.52 (33.76)     2:09.46 (32.94)
        2:47.44 (37.98)     3:24.99 (37.55)     3:56.69 (31.70)     4:26.71 (30.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Creighton, Emily         20 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:21.97    4:26.75        
                  29.32     1:02.62 (33.30)     1:36.94 (34.32)     2:10.31 (33.37)
        2:47.86 (37.55)     3:25.74 (37.88)     3:56.62 (30.88)     4:26.75 (30.13)
 28 deMarrais, Mary           21 U of Connecticut-CT  4:22.86    4:27.00        
                  28.51     1:00.61 (32.10)     1:34.96 (34.35)     2:08.76 (33.80)
        2:47.30 (38.54)     3:26.88 (39.58)     3:57.57 (30.69)     4:27.00 (29.43)
 29 Smith, Meghan             20 Duquesne Univ.-AM    4:22.41    4:28.00        
                  27.90       59.55 (31.65)     1:34.16 (34.61)     2:08.11 (33.95)
        2:46.64 (38.53)     3:25.64 (39.00)     3:57.30 (31.66)     4:28.00 (30.70)
 30 Swinney, Kaitlyn          16 First Colony-GU      4:56.64L   4:28.17        
                  28.34       59.73 (31.39)     1:32.78 (33.05)     2:05.00 (32.22)
        2:44.91 (39.91)     3:25.11 (40.20)     3:57.11 (32.00)     4:28.17 (31.06)
 31 Pinion, Hannah            20 Southern Ill. U-OZ   4:21.41    4:31.25        
                  28.44     1:00.85 (32.41)     1:35.52 (34.67)     2:09.42 (33.90)
        2:48.11 (38.69)     3:27.75 (39.64)     3:59.66 (31.91)     4:31.25 (31.59)
 -- Smith, Skylar             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:12.64         DQ        
 -- Brandon, Bonnie           18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:19.10         DQ        
 -- Hawthorne, Meghan         20 Southern Cal-CA      4:07.55        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
   U.S. Open: O 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
        Meet: M 1:28.63  11/29/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         M Geer, M Lafferty, K Flederbach, A Pazevic       
                3:23.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:23.39
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    1:29.38    1:28.63M        40  
     1) Geer, Margo 20                  2) Lafferty, Megan 21             
     3) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 20          4) Pazevic, Alana 21              
                  21.82       43.82 (22.00)     1:06.05 (22.23)     1:28.63 (22.58)
  2 University of Texas-ST                      1:29.86    1:29.14         34  
     1) Lobb, Ellen 20                  2) Amundsen, Kelsey 21            
     3) Jaques, Gretchen 19             4) Adams, Bethany 21              
                  22.28       44.54 (22.26)     1:07.10 (22.56)     1:29.14 (22.04)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA            1:29.21    1:29.47         32  
     1) Carlson, Kasey 21               2) Tosky, Jasmine 18              
     3) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20             4) Simms, Joan Christel 22        
                  21.90       44.84 (22.94)     1:06.95 (22.11)     1:29.47 (22.52)
  4 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               1:31.69    1:31.04         30  
     1) Wilford, Briana 21              2) Finnegan, Grace 20             
     3) Smart, Lauren 22                4) Schick, Taylor 18              
                  23.40       46.04 (22.64)     1:08.15 (22.11)     1:31.04 (22.89)
  5 UCLA Swimming-CA                            1:32.41    1:31.24        
     1) Murphy, Kathryn 20              2) *Quah, Ting Wen 20             
     3) Fascella, Cynthia 20            4) Khojasteh, Jessica 19          
                  22.69       45.31 (22.62)     1:08.24 (22.93)     1:31.24 (23.00)
  6 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       1:32.21    1:32.13         26  
     1) Shumway, Katherine 21           2) Parrish, Lindsay 21            
     3) Stewart, Kendyl 18              4) So, Yumi 21                    
                  22.95       46.05 (23.10)     1:08.74 (22.69)     1:32.13 (23.39)
  7 Indiana University-IN                       1:32.56    1:32.40        
     1) *Pammett, Cynthia 19            2) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18        
     3) *Pasloski, Bronwyn 20           4) *Ress, Justine 19              
                  23.22       46.02 (22.80)     1:08.96 (22.94)     1:32.40 (23.44)
  8 Texas Christian University-NT               1:33.53    1:33.37        
     1) *Rasch, Sabine 23               2) Scarsella, Katelin 21          
     3) Winkler, Mikayla 18             4) Schoppa, Marjorie 21           
                  22.83       46.19 (23.36)     1:10.18 (23.99)     1:33.37 (23.19)
B - Final
  9 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                       1:34.49    1:34.10         18  
     1) Fitzgerald, Molly 21            2) Bergman, Jessica 20            
     3) Carlson, Taylor 19              4) Godfred, Rachel 22             
                  23.83       47.20 (23.37)     1:10.42 (23.22)     1:34.10 (23.68)
 10 West Virginia University-WV                 1:34.67    1:34.13         14  
     1) Vetterlein, Nicolette 21        2) Burlingham, Eva 20             
     3) Smith, Danielle 21              4) Burnett, Rachael 20            
                  23.87       47.36 (23.49)     1:11.05 (23.69)     1:34.13 (23.08)
 11 Villanova University-MA                     1:35.92    1:34.66        
     1) *Hardie, Fiona 18               2) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19           
     3) *Heider, Katrin 20              4) *Malone, Erin 22               
                  23.84       46.95 (23.11)     1:10.76 (23.81)     1:34.66 (23.90)
 12 Columbia University-MR                      1:35.40    1:34.91        
     1) Meili, Catherine 21             2) *Kluge, Alena 20               
     3) Huang, Salena 19                4) Gaffey, Mikaila 18             
                  23.43       47.51 (24.08)     1:11.47 (23.96)     1:34.91 (23.44)
 13 University of Illinois Swimmin-IL           1:35.35    1:35.15          8  
     1) Meng, Alison 19                 2) Holz, Jessica 20               
     3) Sykstus, Sarah 18               4) Pope, Courtney 20              
                  23.76       47.83 (24.07)     1:11.78 (23.95)     1:35.15 (23.37)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
   U.S. Open: O 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
        Meet: M 1:28.63  11/29/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         M Geer, M Lafferty, K Flederbach, A Pazevic       
                3:23.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:23.39
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA                  3:14.88    1:29.21 q      
     1) Carlson, Kasey 21               2) Tosky, Jasmine 18              
     3) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20             4) Parrish, Lindsay 21            
                  21.91       44.14 (22.23)     1:06.51 (22.37)     1:29.21 (22.70)
  2 University Of Arizona-AZ                          3:11.57    1:29.38 q      
     1) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 20          2) Geer, Margo 20                 
     3) Lafferty, Megan 21              4) Finnegan, Grace 20             
                  22.76       44.48 (21.72)     1:06.62 (22.14)     1:29.38 (22.76)
  3 University of Texas-ST                            3:19.07    1:29.86 q      
     1) Amundsen, Kelsey 21             2) Lobb, Ellen 20                 
     3) Jaques, Gretchen 19             4) Adams, Bethany 21              
                  22.73       45.23 (22.50)     1:07.50 (22.27)     1:29.86 (22.36)
  4 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                     3:12.76    1:31.69 q      
     1) Schick, Taylor 18               2) Wilford, Briana 21             
     3) Pazevic, Alana 21               4) Sarris, Eve 22                 
                  23.35       46.22 (22.87)     1:08.76 (22.54)     1:31.69 (22.93)
  5 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'             3:21.39    1:32.21 q      
     1) Stewart, Kendyl 18              2) Simms, Joan Christel 22        
     3) So, Yumi 21                     4) Shumway, Katherine 21          
                  23.14       46.11 (22.97)     1:09.58 (23.47)     1:32.21 (22.63)
  6 UCLA Swimming-CA                                  3:17.63    1:32.41 q      
     1) *Quah, Ting Wen 20              2) Fascella, Cynthia 20           
     3) Khojasteh, Jessica 19           4) Delisle, Laurence 21           
                  22.95       45.76 (22.81)     1:08.94 (23.18)     1:32.41 (23.47)
  7 Indiana University-IN                             3:19.50    1:32.56 q      
     1) *Pammett, Cynthia 19            2) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18        
     3) *Pasloski, Bronwyn 20           4) *Ress, Justine 19              
                  23.35       45.99 (22.64)     1:08.98 (22.99)     1:32.56 (23.58)
  8 Texas Christian University-NT                     3:21.81    1:33.53 q      
     1) *Rasch, Sabine 23               2) Scarsella, Katelin 21          
     3) Winkler, Mikayla 18             4) Schoppa, Marjorie 21           
                  22.93       46.34 (23.41)     1:10.22 (23.88)     1:33.53 (23.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                             3:19.13    1:34.49 q      
     1) Carlson, Taylor 19              2) Bergman, Jessica 20            
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly 21            4) Godfred, Rachel 22             
                  23.74       47.21 (23.47)     1:10.75 (23.54)     1:34.49 (23.74)
 10 West Virginia University-WV                       3:21.87    1:34.67 q      
     1) Burlingham, Eva 20              2) Vetterlein, Nicolette 21       
     3) Smith, Danielle 21              4) Burnett, Rachael 20            
                  23.98       47.21 (23.23)     1:11.05 (23.84)     1:34.67 (23.62)
 11 University of Illinois Swimmin-IL                 3:21.83    1:35.35 q      
     1) Pope, Courtney 20               2) Holz, Jessica 20               
     3) Sykstus, Sarah 18               4) Meng, Alison 19                
                  24.13       48.05 (23.92)     1:11.94 (23.89)     1:35.35 (23.41)
 12 Columbia University-MR                            3:21.73    1:35.40 q      
     1) Huang, Salena 19                2) Meili, Catherine 21            
     3) *Kluge, Alena 20                4) Gaffey, Mikaila 18             
                  24.36       47.80 (23.44)     1:11.98 (24.18)     1:35.40 (23.42)
 13 Villanova University-MA                           3:23.11    1:35.92 q      
     1) *Hardie, Fiona 18               2) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19           
     3) *Heider, Katrin 20              4) *Tammadge, Roxanne 21          
                  23.86       47.39 (23.53)     1:11.66 (24.27)     1:35.92 (24.26)
 
Women 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:10.77   3/17/2012 Stanford                                   
                         S Woodward, M Schaefer, A Murez, E Webb           
   U.S. Open: O 3:09.88   3/21/2009 California                                 
                         SH Wilson, L Jensen, E Daag, D Vollmer            
        Meet: M 3:14.50   12/4/2010 University of California                   
                         E Dagg, H Wilson, N Lindborg, L Jensen            
                3:23.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:23.39
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    3:11.57    3:13.90M        40  
     1) Geer, Margo 20                  2) Brandon, Bonnie 18             
     3) Lafferty, Megan 21              4) Pazevic, Alana 21              
                  23.15       47.83 (47.83)     1:10.80 (22.97)     1:36.31 (48.48)
        1:59.48 (23.17)     2:24.91 (48.60)     2:48.17 (23.26)     3:13.90 (48.99)
  2 University of Texas-ST                      3:19.07    3:16.05        
     1) *Hooper, Alexandra 20           2) Denninghoff, Sarah 20          
     3) Jaques, Gretchen 19             4) Amundsen, Kelsey 21            
                  23.86       49.56 (49.56)     1:12.33 (22.77)     1:38.00 (48.44)
        2:01.31 (23.31)     2:27.24 (49.24)     2:50.68 (23.44)     3:16.05 (48.81)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA            3:14.88    3:16.29        
     1) Carlson, Kasey 21               2) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20            
     3) Tosky, Jasmine 18               4) Simms, Joan Christel 22        
                  23.16       48.28 (48.28)     1:11.83 (23.55)     1:37.77 (49.49)
        2:01.00 (23.23)     2:26.87 (49.10)     2:50.63 (23.76)     3:16.29 (49.42)
  4 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               3:12.76    3:17.81         30  
     1) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 20          2) Smart, Lauren 22               
     3) Finnegan, Grace 20              4) Drake, Monica 22               
                  23.68       49.56 (49.56)     1:13.00 (23.44)     1:38.74 (49.18)
        2:02.44 (23.70)     2:28.59 (49.85)     2:52.04 (23.45)     3:17.81 (49.22)
  5 UCLA Swimming-CA                            3:17.63    3:17.85        
     1) *Quah, Ting Wen 20              2) Murphy, Kathryn 20             
     3) Delisle, Laurence 21            4) Khojasteh, Jessica 19          
                  23.61       49.33 (49.33)     1:12.67 (23.34)     1:37.99 (48.66)
        2:01.83 (23.84)     2:27.81 (49.82)     2:51.69 (23.88)     3:17.85 (50.04)
  6 University of Texas-ST  'B'                 3:20.48    3:20.56         26  
     1) Tucker, Samantha 21             2) Adams, Bethany 21              
     3) Lobb, Ellen 20                  4) Smith, Skylar 20               
                  24.17       50.25 (50.25)     1:14.08 (23.83)     1:40.43 (50.18)
        2:03.92 (23.49)     2:30.26 (49.83)     2:53.88 (23.62)     3:20.56 (50.30)
  7 Indiana University-IN                       3:19.50    3:20.57        
     1) *Pammett, Cynthia 19            2) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18        
     3) *Pasloski, Bronwyn 20           4) Lips, Haley 18                 
                  23.85       50.03 (50.03)     1:13.52 (23.49)     1:39.53 (49.50)
        2:03.56 (24.03)     2:30.03 (50.50)     2:54.50 (24.47)     3:20.57 (50.54)
  8 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       3:21.39    3:20.72        
     1) Stewart, Kendyl 18              2) Shumway, Katherine 21          
     3) Parrish, Lindsay 21             4) *Stenkvist, Henriette 18       
                  24.19       50.16 (50.16)     1:13.92 (23.76)     1:40.13 (49.97)
        2:04.26 (24.13)     2:30.64 (50.51)     2:54.43 (23.79)     3:20.72 (50.08)
  9 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                       3:19.13    3:22.54         18  
     1) Bergman, Jessica 20             2) Fascella, Cynthia 20           
     3) Carlson, Taylor 19              4) Fitzgerald, Molly 21           
                  24.88       51.33 (51.33)     1:15.04 (23.71)     1:41.55 (50.22)
        2:05.53 (23.98)     2:31.62 (50.07)     2:55.91 (24.29)     3:22.54 (50.92)
 10 Villanova University-MA                     3:23.11    3:25.80        
     1) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19            2) *Hardie, Fiona 18              
     3) *Heider, Katrin 20              4) Edwards, Hayley 21             
                  24.71       50.61 (50.61)     1:15.35 (24.74)     1:42.58 (51.97)
        2:06.86 (24.28)     2:33.50 (50.92)     2:58.74 (25.24)     3:25.80 (52.30)
 11 University of Illinois Swimmin-IL           3:21.83    3:27.38         12  
     1) Meng, Alison 19                 2) Pope, Courtney 20              
     3) Lynn, Lori 19                   4) Holz, Jessica 20               
                  24.85       51.33 (51.33)     1:15.94 (24.61)     1:42.60 (51.27)
        2:07.35 (24.75)     2:34.95 (52.35)     2:59.92 (24.97)     3:27.38 (52.43)
 12 Columbia University-MR                      3:21.73    3:34.11        
     1) Huang, Salena 19                2) Zhai, Ruoning 18               
     3) *Kluge, Alena 20                4) Parsons, Kristina 21           
                  25.82       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.95 (25.55)     1:47.03 (53.63)
        2:12.26 (25.23)     2:40.62 (53.59)     3:06.35 (25.73)     3:34.11 (53.49)
 -- Texas Christian University-NT               3:21.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- West Virginia University-WV                 3:21.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 6:53.58   2/16/2011 Georgia                                    
                         M Scroggy, C Nauta, M Margalis, A Schmitt         
   U.S. Open: O 6:52.69   3/20/2009 California                                 
                         S Isakovic, H Wilson, L Jensen, D Vollmer         
        Meet: M 7:05.69  11/30/2012 University of Southern Calif., Southern Cal
                         J Tosky, S Gardell, L Lim, K Shumway              
                7:18.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  7:18.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA            6:59.12    7:05.69M       
     1) Tosky, Jasmine 18               2) *Gardell, Stina 22             
     3) *Lim, Lynette 20                4) Shumway, Katherine 21          
                  24.27       50.83 (50.83)   1:18.04 (1:18.04)   1:45.39 (1:45.39)
        2:01.83 (16.44)     2:36.60 (51.21)   3:03.62 (1:18.23)   3:30.98 (1:45.59)
        3:49.66 (18.68)     4:22.86 (51.88)   4:50.15 (1:19.17)   5:17.42 (1:46.44)
        5:42.21 (24.79)     6:09.57 (52.15)   6:37.58 (1:20.16)   7:05.69 (1:48.27)
  2 University of Texas-ST                      7:02.22    7:07.87         34  
     1) Smith, Skylar 20                2) Denninghoff, Sarah 20          
     3) Leneave, Kelsey 20              4) Tucker, Samantha 21            
                  25.17       52.52 (52.52)   1:20.58 (1:20.58)   1:48.62 (1:48.62)
        2:12.65 (24.03)     2:39.37 (50.75)   3:06.85 (1:18.23)   3:34.74 (1:46.12)
        3:59.39 (24.65)     4:26.74 (52.00)   4:54.56 (1:19.82)   5:21.93 (1:47.19)
        5:46.20 (24.27)     6:13.04 (51.11)   6:40.28 (1:18.35)   7:07.87 (1:45.94)
  3 Indiana University-IN                       7:00.82    7:09.35        
     1) *Pammett, Cynthia 19            2) Vrooman, Lindsay 21            
     3) Lips, Haley 18                  4) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18        
                  25.21       52.67 (52.67)   1:20.51 (1:20.51)   1:48.00 (1:48.00)
        2:12.81 (24.81)     2:40.24 (52.24)   3:07.97 (1:19.97)   3:35.37 (1:47.37)
        3:52.40 (17.03)     4:27.93 (52.56)   4:55.56 (1:20.19)   5:22.64 (1:47.27)
        5:46.76 (24.12)     6:13.96 (51.32)   6:41.74 (1:19.10)   7:09.35 (1:46.71)
  4 UCLA Swimming-CA                            7:11.61    7:13.76        
     1) *Quah, Ting Wen 20              2) Senko, Anna 20                 
     3) Delisle, Laurence 21            4) Murphy, Kathryn 20             
                  24.98       52.54 (52.54)   1:20.43 (1:20.43)   1:48.19 (1:48.19)
        2:13.12 (24.93)     2:40.57 (52.38)   3:08.37 (1:20.18)   3:35.84 (1:47.65)
        4:00.98 (25.14)     4:28.45 (52.61)   4:56.44 (1:20.60)   5:23.97 (1:48.13)
        5:48.42 (24.45)     6:15.57 (51.60)   6:44.24 (1:20.27)   7:13.76 (1:49.79)
  5 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       7:16.87    7:17.63        
     1) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20             2) *Stenkvist, Henriette 18       
     3) Anderson, Haley 21              4) Chang, Nicole 18               
                  24.82       52.23 (52.23)   1:20.28 (1:20.28)   1:48.60 (1:48.60)
        2:13.84 (25.24)     2:41.12 (52.52)   3:08.88 (1:20.28)   3:36.63 (1:48.03)
        4:01.62 (24.99)     4:29.58 (52.95)   4:57.73 (1:21.10)   5:25.80 (1:49.17)
        5:51.74 (25.94)     6:20.00 (54.20)   6:48.92 (1:23.12)   7:17.63 (1:51.83)
  6 Villanova University-MA                     7:14.11    7:19.22        
     1) Edwards, Hayley 21              2) *Tammadge, Roxanne 21          
     3) *Heider, Katrin 20              4) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19           
                  25.71       53.56 (53.56)   1:21.76 (1:21.76)   1:49.50 (1:49.50)
        2:14.91 (25.41)     2:42.68 (53.18)   3:10.99 (1:21.49)   3:39.18 (1:49.68)
        4:04.58 (25.40)     4:31.78 (52.60)   5:00.50 (1:21.32)   5:29.57 (1:50.39)
        5:54.95 (25.38)     6:22.53 (52.96)   6:51.18 (1:21.61)   7:19.22 (1:49.65)
  7 Texas Christian University-NT               7:17.56    7:19.36        
     1) *Rasch, Sabine 23               2) Scarsella, Katelin 21          
     3) Brzozowski, Sara 18             4) Winkler, Mikayla 18            
                  25.06       52.71 (52.71)   1:21.04 (1:21.04)   1:49.41 (1:49.41)
        2:14.98 (25.57)     2:42.90 (53.49)   3:11.10 (1:21.69)   3:39.21 (1:49.80)
        3:54.57 (15.36)     4:33.30 (54.09)   5:01.61 (1:22.40)   5:29.47 (1:50.26)
        5:54.46 (24.99)     6:22.18 (52.71)   6:50.72 (1:21.25)   7:19.36 (1:49.89)
  8 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                       7:16.64    7:26.34         22  
     1) Baker, Lauren 20                2) Godfred, Rachel 22             
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly 21            4) Carlson, Taylor 19             
                  26.51       54.77 (54.77)   1:23.61 (1:23.61)   1:52.19 (1:52.19)
        2:17.76 (25.57)     2:46.02 (53.83)   3:14.25 (1:22.06)   3:42.37 (1:50.18)
        4:07.63 (25.26)     4:35.61 (53.24)   5:04.56 (1:22.19)   5:33.72 (1:51.35)
        5:59.01 (25.29)     6:27.39 (53.67)   6:56.61 (1:22.89)   7:26.34 (1:52.62)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:34.24   3/16/2012 California                                 
                         C Tran, C Leverenz, C Fotsch, L Jensen            
   U.S. Open: O 1:34.24   3/16/2012 California                                 
                         C Tran,C Leverenz,C Fotsch, L Jensen              
        Meet: M 1:36.46  11/30/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         L Smart, E Baumgardner, M Lafferty, M Geer        
                3:44.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.19
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    1:37.86    1:36.46M        40  
     1) Smart, Lauren 22                2) Baumgardner, Ellyn 21          
     3) Lafferty, Megan 21              4) Geer, Margo 20                 
                  24.57       51.36 (26.79)     1:15.03 (23.67)     1:36.46 (21.43)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA            1:37.40    1:37.41        
     1) Simms, Joan Christel 22         2) Carlson, Kasey 21              
     3) Stewart, Kendyl 18              4) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20            
                  25.09       51.82 (26.73)     1:14.96 (23.14)     1:37.41 (22.45)
  3 University of Texas-ST                      1:38.47    1:38.67         32  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah 20           2) Sogar, Laura 21                
     3) Smith, Skylar 20                4) Lobb, Ellen 20                 
                  25.10       52.33 (27.23)     1:16.33 (24.00)     1:38.67 (22.34)
  4 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               1:39.80    1:39.43        
     1) Pazevic, Alana 21               2) *Salli, Chelsey 20             
     3) *Hajdinjak, Katja 19            4) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 20         
                  25.48       52.68 (27.20)     1:17.45 (24.77)     1:39.43 (21.98)
  5 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       1:40.81    1:40.56        
     1) *Stenkvist, Henriette 18        2) Kropp, Andrea 19               
     3) So, Yumi 21                     4) Parrish, Lindsay 21            
                  25.50       53.38 (27.88)     1:17.68 (24.30)     1:40.56 (22.88)
  6 UCLA Swimming-CA                            1:43.03    1:40.74        
     1) Bergman, Jessica 20             2) Khojasteh, Jessica 19          
     3) *Quah, Ting Wen 20              4) Murphy, Kathryn 20             
                  26.19       54.65 (28.46)     1:18.68 (24.03)     1:40.74 (22.06)
  7 Indiana University-IN                       1:41.25    1:40.82        
     1) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18         2) Specht, Ashley 21              
     3) *Maclean, Brenna 20             4) *Pammett, Cynthia 19           
                  25.27       52.83 (27.56)     1:17.69 (24.86)     1:40.82 (23.13)
  8 West Virginia University-WV                 1:42.96    1:41.75         22  
     1) Smith, Danielle 21              2) Zee, Jenelle 19                
     3) Ogden, Julie 20                 4) Vetterlein, Nicolette 21       
                  25.90       53.80 (27.90)     1:18.32 (24.52)     1:41.75 (23.43)
B - Final
  9 Bowling Green State University-OH           1:43.09    1:42.56        
     1) Harris, Alexa 22                2) Kain, Alexis 21                
     3) Szekely, Brittany 21            4) *Bennet, Emily 21              
                  26.96       55.19 (28.23)     1:19.78 (24.59)     1:42.56 (22.78)
 10 Columbia University-MR                      1:43.52    1:42.70         14  
     1) Riggs, Alexandria 19            2) Meili, Catherine 21            
     3) Ray, Christina 18               4) Gaffey, Mikaila 18             
                  26.87       54.63 (27.76)     1:19.33 (24.70)     1:42.70 (23.37)
 11 UCSB-CA                                     1:45.09    1:44.42         12  
     1) Neel, Marissa 18                2) Yamauchi, Sophia 19            
     3) Ward, Andrea 20                 4) Hunt, Emma 21                  
                  27.28       56.17 (28.89)     1:20.87 (24.70)     1:44.42 (23.55)
 12 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                       1:44.20    1:44.98         10  
     1) Delisle, Laurence 21            2) Carlson, Taylor 19             
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly 21            4) Fascella, Cynthia 20           
                  26.74       56.64 (29.90)     1:21.88 (25.24)     1:44.98 (23.10)
 13 Villanova University-MA                     1:45.16    1:45.05        
     1) *Hardie, Fiona 18               2) *Malone, Erin 22               
     3) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19            4) *Heider, Katrin 20             
                  28.12       56.85 (28.73)     1:21.52 (24.67)     1:45.05 (23.53)
 14 University of Pittsburgh-AM                 1:46.23    1:45.94        
     1) *Deschenes, Renee 19            2) *Lee, Veronica 20              
     3) *Budzis, Joanna 22              4) *des Tombe, Danielle 19        
                  27.07       57.32 (30.25)     1:22.38 (25.06)     1:45.94 (23.56)
 15 Columbia University-MR  'B'                 1:47.68    1:47.72          4  
     1) Huang, Salena 19                2) Parsons, Kristina 21           
     3) Lukins, Caroline 22             4) Xu, Jennifer 18                
                  27.74       58.17 (30.43)     1:23.24 (25.07)     1:47.72 (24.48)
 -- Nitro Swimming-ST                           1:46.53         DQ        
     1) *Hemstreet, Karling 15          2) Artmann, Abby 16               
     3) Timmons, Haley 15               4) Franklin, Mackenzie 18         
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:34.24   3/16/2012 California                                 
                         C Tran, C Leverenz, C Fotsch, L Jensen            
   U.S. Open: O 1:34.24   3/16/2012 California                                 
                         C Tran,C Leverenz,C Fotsch, L Jensen              
        Meet: M 1:36.46  11/30/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         L Smart, E Baumgardner, M Lafferty, M Geer        
                3:44.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.19
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA                  3:31.34    1:37.40 q      
     1) Simms, Joan Christel 22         2) Carlson, Kasey 21              
     3) Stewart, Kendyl 18              4) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20            
                  25.12       51.69 (26.57)     1:15.05 (23.36)     1:37.40 (22.35)
  2 University Of Arizona-AZ                          3:29.13    1:37.86 q      
     1) Smart, Lauren 22                2) *Salli, Chelsey 20             
     3) Lafferty, Megan 21              4) Wilford, Briana 21             
                  24.72       51.83 (27.11)     1:15.35 (23.52)     1:37.86 (22.51)
  3 University of Texas-ST                            3:38.00    1:38.47 q      
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah 20           2) Sogar, Laura 21                
     3) Amundsen, Kelsey 21             4) Lobb, Ellen 20                 
                  25.18       52.47 (27.29)     1:16.45 (23.98)     1:38.47 (22.02)
  4 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                     3:31.65    1:39.80 q      
     1) Pazevic, Alana 21               2) Baumgardner, Ellyn 21          
     3) *Hajdinjak, Katja 19            4) Finnegan, Grace 20             
                  25.50       52.52 (27.02)     1:17.26 (24.74)     1:39.80 (22.54)
  5 University of Texas-ST  'B'                       3:38.12    1:40.80 q      
     1) *Hooper, Alexandra 20           2) Jaques, Gretchen 19            
     3) Smith, Skylar 20                4) Adams, Bethany 21              
                  25.52       54.05 (28.53)     1:17.84 (23.79)     1:40.80 (22.96)
  6 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'             3:38.93    1:40.81 q      
     1) *Stenkvist, Henriette 18        2) Schmitt, Jessica 21            
     3) So, Yumi 21                     4) Shumway, Katherine 21          
                  25.66       53.59 (27.93)     1:18.05 (24.46)     1:40.81 (22.76)
  7 Indiana University-IN                             3:34.61    1:41.25 q      
     1) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18         2) Specht, Ashley 21              
     3) *Maclean, Brenna 20             4) *Pammett, Cynthia 19           
                  25.36       53.26 (27.90)     1:18.41 (25.15)     1:41.25 (22.84)
  8 West Virginia University-WV                       3:40.20    1:42.96 q      
     1) Smith, Danielle 21              2) Zee, Jenelle 19                
     3) Ogden, Julie 20                 4) Vetterlein, Nicolette 21       
                  26.05       54.46 (28.41)     1:19.50 (25.04)     1:42.96 (23.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 UCLA Swimming-CA                                  3:38.15    1:43.03 q      
     1) Delisle, Laurence 21            2) Khojasteh, Jessica 19          
     3) *Quah, Ting Wen 20              4) Fascella, Cynthia 20           
                  26.72       55.86 (29.14)     1:19.99 (24.13)     1:43.03 (23.04)
 10 Bowling Green State University-OH                 3:42.98    1:43.09 q      
     1) Harris, Alexa 22                2) Kain, Alexis 21                
     3) Szekely, Brittany 21            4) *Bennet, Emily 21              
                  26.92       55.03 (28.11)     1:20.39 (25.36)     1:43.09 (22.70)
 11 Columbia University-MR                            3:40.87    1:43.52 q      
     1) *Kluge, Alena 20                2) Meili, Catherine 21            
     3) Parsons, Kristina 21            4) Gaffey, Mikaila 18             
                  27.19       54.84 (27.65)     1:19.82 (24.98)     1:43.52 (23.70)
 12 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                             3:41.13    1:44.20 q      
     1) Bergman, Jessica 20             2) Carlson, Taylor 19             
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly 21            4) Murphy, Kathryn 20             
                  26.52       55.87 (29.35)     1:21.38 (25.51)     1:44.20 (22.82)
 13 UCSB-CA                                           3:41.53    1:45.09 q      
     1) Neel, Marissa 18                2) Yamauchi, Sophia 19            
     3) Ward, Andrea 20                 4) Hunt, Emma 21                  
                  28.36       56.68 (28.32)     1:21.40 (24.72)     1:45.09 (23.69)
 14 Villanova University-MA                           3:43.36    1:45.16 q      
     1) Edwards, Hayley 21              2) McGlaughlin, Laura 21          
     3) *Hardie, Fiona 18               4) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19           
                  27.27       56.21 (28.94)     1:21.50 (25.29)     1:45.16 (23.66)
 15 University of Pittsburgh-AM                       3:43.60    1:46.23 q      
     1) *Deschenes, Renee 19            2) *Lee, Veronica 20              
     3) *Budzis, Joanna 22              4) *des Tombe, Danielle 19        
                  27.25       57.24 (29.99)     1:22.64 (25.40)     1:46.23 (23.59)
 16 Nitro Swimming-ST                                 4:18.27L   1:46.53 q      
     1) *Hemstreet, Karling 15          2) Artmann, Abby 16               
     3) Timmons, Haley 15               4) Franklin, Mackenzie 18         
                  27.23       56.44 (29.21)     1:22.72 (26.28)     1:46.53 (23.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Columbia University-MR  'B'                       3:43.38    1:47.68        
     1) Riggs, Alexandria 19            2) Zhai, Ruoning 18               
     3) Ray, Christina 18               4) Huang, Salena 19               
                  27.14       58.33 (31.19)     1:23.28 (24.95)     1:47.68 (24.40)
 
Women 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:28.31   3/20/2009 Arizona                                    
                         A Agy, A Chandler, L Jackson, J Schluntz          
   U.S. Open: O 3:28.10   3/15/2012 California                                 
                         C Tran,  C Leverenz, S Isakovic, L Jensen         
        Meet: M 3:31.16  11/29/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         L Smart, E Baumgardner, M Lafferty, M Geer        
                3:44.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    3:29.13    3:31.16M        40  
     1) Smart, Lauren 22                2) Baumgardner, Ellyn 21          
     3) Lafferty, Megan 21              4) Geer, Margo 20                 
                  25.51       52.57 (52.57)     1:20.15 (27.58)     1:51.78 (59.21)
        2:16.25 (24.47)     2:44.43 (52.65)     3:06.71 (22.28)     3:31.16 (46.73)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA            3:31.34    3:32.20        
     1) Stewart, Kendyl 18              2) Carlson, Kasey 21              
     3) Tosky, Jasmine 18               4) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20            
                  25.76       53.11 (53.11)     1:20.27 (27.16)     1:51.61 (58.50)
        2:15.57 (23.96)     2:43.66 (52.05)     3:06.97 (23.31)     3:32.20 (48.54)
  3 University of Texas-ST                      3:38.00    3:33.50         32  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah 20           2) Sogar, Laura 21                
     3) Jaques, Gretchen 19             4) Amundsen, Kelsey 21            
                  25.38       52.55 (52.55)     1:20.02 (27.47)     1:50.92 (58.37)
        2:15.83 (24.91)     2:44.63 (53.71)     3:07.48 (22.85)     3:33.50 (48.87)
  4 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       3:38.93    3:36.80        
     1) Simms, Joan Christel 22         2) Kropp, Andrea 19               
     3) So, Yumi 21                     4) Shumway, Katherine 21          
                  26.14       53.89 (53.89)     1:22.07 (28.18)   1:54.05 (1:00.16)
        2:18.56 (24.51)     2:46.79 (52.74)     3:10.63 (23.84)     3:36.80 (50.01)
  5 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               3:31.65    3:36.87        
     1) Brandon, Bonnie 18              2) *Salli, Chelsey 20             
     3) Pazevic, Alana 21               4) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 20         
                  26.06       53.43 (53.43)     1:20.95 (27.52)     1:52.60 (59.17)
        2:17.88 (25.28)     2:47.70 (55.10)     3:10.76 (23.06)     3:36.87 (49.17)
  6 Indiana University-IN                       3:34.61    3:38.42        
     1) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18         2) Specht, Ashley 21              
     3) Lips, Haley 18                  4) *Pammett, Cynthia 19           
                  26.34       53.57 (53.57)     1:21.58 (28.01)   1:54.40 (1:00.83)
        2:19.65 (25.25)     2:49.02 (54.62)     3:12.34 (23.32)     3:38.42 (49.40)
  7 UCLA Swimming-CA                            3:38.15    3:40.27         24  
     1) Reigel, Andrea 21               2) Khojasteh, Jessica 19          
     3) *Quah, Ting Wen 20              4) Murphy, Kathryn 20             
                  26.86       55.02 (55.02)     1:24.43 (29.41)   1:57.91 (1:02.89)
        2:22.46 (24.55)     2:50.88 (52.97)     3:14.31 (23.43)     3:40.27 (49.39)
  8 University of Texas-ST  'B'                 3:38.12    3:41.52        
     1) *Hooper, Alexandra 20           2) Beck, Spindrift 22             
     3) Lobb, Ellen 20                  4) Adams, Bethany 21              
                  26.80       55.67 (55.67)     1:24.85 (29.18)   1:58.04 (1:02.37)
        2:23.04 (25.00)     2:51.61 (53.57)     3:15.28 (23.67)     3:41.52 (49.91)
  9 West Virginia University-WV                 3:40.20    3:42.37         18  
     1) Smith, Danielle 21              2) Zee, Jenelle 19                
     3) Ogden, Julie 20                 4) Burnett, Rachael 20            
                  27.13       55.36 (55.36)     1:23.93 (28.57)   1:57.60 (1:02.24)
        2:22.92 (25.32)     2:51.88 (54.28)     3:16.28 (24.40)     3:42.37 (50.49)
 10 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                       3:41.13    3:42.79         14  
     1) Senko, Anna 20                  2) Carlson, Taylor 19             
     3) Tarazona, Noelle 19             4) Fascella, Cynthia 20           
                  26.96       55.26 (55.26)     1:25.14 (29.88)   1:59.03 (1:03.77)
        2:24.00 (24.97)     2:52.55 (53.52)     3:16.31 (23.76)     3:42.79 (50.24)
 11 Columbia University-MR                      3:41.28    3:43.12        
     1) *Kluge, Alena 20                2) Meili, Catherine 21            
     3) Parsons, Kristina 21            4) Huang, Salena 19               
                  27.67       56.54 (56.54)     1:24.95 (28.41)   1:57.63 (1:01.09)
        2:22.62 (24.99)     2:51.64 (54.01)     3:16.22 (24.58)     3:43.12 (51.48)
 12 UCSB-CA                                     3:41.53    3:43.36         10  
     1) Neel, Marissa 18                2) Yamauchi, Sophia 19            
     3) Ward, Andrea 20                 4) Hunt, Emma 21                  
                  27.17       56.81 (56.81)     1:25.66 (28.85)   1:58.82 (1:02.01)
        2:23.61 (24.79)     2:52.25 (53.43)     3:16.30 (24.05)     3:43.36 (51.11)
 13 University of Pittsburgh-AM                 3:43.60    3:44.96        
     1) *Deschenes, Renee 19            2) *Lee, Veronica 20              
     3) *Budzis, Joanna 22              4) *des Tombe, Danielle 19        
                  27.32       55.98 (55.98)     1:25.64 (29.66)   1:59.22 (1:03.24)
        2:24.65 (25.43)     2:54.33 (55.11)     3:18.60 (24.27)     3:44.96 (50.63)
 14 Bowling Green State University-OH           3:42.98    3:46.53        
     1) Harris, Alexa 22                2) Kain, Alexis 21                
     3) Szekely, Brittany 21            4) *Bennet, Emily 21              
                  27.81       56.79 (56.79)     1:25.37 (28.58)   1:58.73 (1:01.94)
        2:23.85 (25.12)     2:54.47 (55.74)     3:18.94 (24.47)     3:46.53 (52.06)
 15 Villanova University-MA                     3:43.36    3:47.04        
     1) Edwards, Hayley 21              2) *Malone, Erin 22               
     3) *Hardie, Fiona 18               4) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19           
                  28.21       57.82 (57.82)     1:26.97 (29.15)   2:00.15 (1:02.33)
        2:26.39 (26.24)     2:56.65 (56.50)     3:20.88 (24.23)     3:47.04 (50.39)
 16 Columbia University-MR  'B'                 3:40.87    3:48.27          2  
     1) Riggs, Alexandria 19            2) Gaffey, Mikaila 18             
     3) Lukins, Caroline 22             4) Xu, Jennifer 18                
                  27.67       56.65 (56.65)     1:26.08 (29.43)   2:00.41 (1:03.76)
        2:26.63 (26.22)     2:56.33 (55.92)     3:20.93 (24.60)     3:48.27 (51.94)
 17 Nitro Swimming-ST                           4:18.27L   3:49.33        
     1) *Hemstreet, Karling 15          2) Artmann, Abby 16               
     3) Timmons, Haley 15               4) Franklin, Mackenzie 18         
                  27.77       57.35 (57.35)     1:27.06 (29.71)   2:00.44 (1:03.09)
        2:26.80 (26.36)     2:56.51 (56.07)     3:21.76 (25.25)     3:49.33 (52.82)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 18.66   3/24/2011 Nathan Adrian, Cal                           
   U.S. Open: O 18.47   3/27/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 18.82  11/29/2012 Nathan Adrian, California Aq.-P              
                20.59  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                20.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                21.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grevers, Matt       27 Tucson Ford-AZ         19.11      18.88         20  
  2 Tarwater, Davis     28 Tennessee Aq.-SE       19.52      19.36         17  
  3 Babaev, Pavel       29 Swim Florida-FL        19.51      19.44         16  
  4 *De Lucca, Joao     22 U. of Louisville-KY    19.80      19.61         15  
  5 Weber-Gale, Garret  27 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    19.79      19.64         14  
  6 Small, Adam         23 Tucson Ford-AZ         19.63      19.65         13  
  7 Wagner, John        20 Southern Cal-CA        19.82      19.79         12  
  8 Allen, Jakob        23 UCD Aquatics-SN        19.74      19.88         11  
B - Final
  9 Friedemann, Mitche  20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    20.02      19.79          9  
 10 Cebertowicz, Steve  23 Schroeder YMCA-WI      19.96      19.84          7  
 11 *Lobintsev, Nikita  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    19.92      19.94          6  
 12 Hill, Dax           21 Univ. of Texas-ST      20.07      19.96          5  
 13 *Sukhorukov, Alexa  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    19.89      19.99          4  
 14 McGill, Tyler       25 N. Y. Athletic-MR      20.10      20.22          3  
 15 Shields, Thomas     21 Una CAL-PC             20.08      20.55          2  
 -- Godsoe, Eugene      24 Stanford-PC/PASA       20.04         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Murphy, Ryan        17 Bolles School-FL       20.12      19.78        
 18 Moore, Charles      21 Univ. of Texas-ST      20.23      20.01        
 19 Amlee, Jeffrey      22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    20.30      20.10        
 20 Wenzler, Madison    21 Univ. of Texas-ST      20.22      20.11        
 21 Allen, Wade         19 UCSB-CA                20.14      20.15        
 22 Anderson, Benjamin  19 Univ. of Texas-ST      20.29      20.19        
 23 Eaton, Colin        19 Mount Hood-OR          20.19      20.30        
 24 Davis, Paul         19 Southern Cal-CA        20.25      20.35        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 18.66   3/24/2011 Nathan Adrian, Cal                           
   U.S. Open: O 18.47   3/27/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 18.82  11/29/2012 Nathan Adrian, California Aq.-P              
                20.59  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                20.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                21.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adrian, Nathan            23 California Aq.-PC      18.66      18.82Mq      
  2 Grevers, Matt             27 Tucson Ford-AZ         22.09L     19.11 q      
  3 Babaev, Pavel             29 Swim Florida-FL        20.45      19.51 q      
  3 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL       20.38      19.51 q      
  5 Tarwater, Davis           28 Tennessee Aq.-SE       23.10L     19.52 q      
  6 Small, Adam               23 Tucson Ford-AZ         19.32      19.63 q      
  7 Allen, Jakob              23 UCD Aquatics-SN        22.91L     19.74 q      
  8 Weber-Gale, Garrett       27 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    19.20      19.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *De Lucca, Joao           22 U. of Louisville-KY    19.81      19.80 q      
 10 Wagner, John              20 Southern Cal-CA        20.17      19.82 q      
 11 *Sukhorukov, Alexander    24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.17S     19.89 q      
 12 *Lobintsev, Nikita        24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    23.03L     19.92 q      
 13 Cebertowicz, Steven       23 Schroeder YMCA-WI      19.34      19.96 q      
 14 Friedemann, Mitchell      20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    19.89      20.02 q      
 15 Godsoe, Eugene            24 Stanford-PC/PASA       20.44      20.04 q      
 16 Hill, Dax                 21 Univ. of Texas-ST      19.75      20.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shields, Thomas           21 Una CAL-PC             20.25      20.08 q      
 18 McGill, Tyler             25 N. Y. Athletic-MR      22.83L     20.10 q      
 19 Murphy, Ryan              17 Bolles School-FL       20.02      20.12 q      
 20 Allen, Wade               19 UCSB-CA                20.15      20.14 q      
 21 Gutman, Thomas            20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    19.93      20.15 q      
 22 Eaton, Colin              19 Mount Hood-OR          20.34      20.19 q      
 23 Wenzler, Madison          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      19.85      20.22 q      
 24 Moore, Charles            21 Univ. of Texas-ST      19.72      20.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Davis, Paul               19 Southern Cal-CA        20.52      20.25        
 26 Anderson, Benjamin        19 Univ. of Texas-ST      20.11      20.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Amlee, Jeffrey            22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    20.22      20.30        
 28 Murray, John              18 Univ. of Texas-ST      20.00      20.31        
 29 Popov, Nicholas           22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    20.03      20.38        
 30 Abramyan, Frederick       18 Southern Cal-CA        20.44      20.39        
 31 *Vialette, Julien         20 West Virginia U-WV     23.33L     20.43        
 32 Stevens, Brian            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    23.45L     20.44        
 32 Squires, Timothy          20 Unattached-WV          20.04      20.44        
 34 Kanorr, Daniel            21 Indiana Univ.-IN       19.83      20.47        
 35 Karedis, Demetrios        21 Unattached-MA          20.33      20.50        
 35 *Glegg, Ross              20 West Virginia U-WV     20.51      20.50        
 37 Hill, Kerrington          20 Univ. of Texas-ST      19.78      20.51        
 37 Weir, Caleb               21 Univ. of Texas-ST      19.84      20.51        
 37 Crabtree, Brandon         17 I.V. Desert Aq.-SI     20.42      20.51        
 40 Hill, Justin              21 Cleveland State-LE     20.24      20.61        
 41 Thompson, Berry           21 Cleveland State-LE     20.24      20.63        
 42 Hoke, Christopher         21 Una ATAC-MA            20.38      20.69        
 43 Williams, Bryan           20 Michigan State U-MI    20.53      20.71        
 44 Thompson, Austen          22 Tucson Ford-AZ         20.10      20.73        
 44 Stephens, Chase           20 Northwestern U-IL      20.50      20.73        
 46 Price, Devin              21 Tex. Christian U-NT    20.43      20.85        
 47 Lewis, Alex               20 Cleveland State-LE     20.53      20.89        
 48 Steel, Kevin              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    20.54      20.90        
 49 Ratajczyk, Alexander      21 Northwestern U-IL      20.57      21.02        
 49 Bradd, Jared              22 Southern Ill. U-OZ     20.48      21.02        
 51 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       28 Gator Swim Club-FL     20.39      21.12        
 52 Kelly, Joseph             21 George Mason U-PV      20.58      21.16        
 53 Lauri, Travis             19 George Mason U-PV      20.03      21.21        
 54 Witherow, Lewis           21 George Mason U-PV      20.49      21.46        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 41.08   3/28/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal.                          
   U.S. Open: O 40.92   3/29/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 41.35   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                44.99  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                45.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grevers, Matt       27 Tucson Ford-AZ         42.90      41.71         20  
                  19.73       41.71 (21.98)                                        
  2 *De Lucca, Joao     22 U. of Louisville-KY    43.03      42.05         17  
                  20.30       42.05 (21.75)                                        
  3 Berens, Ricky       24 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA       42.92      42.37         16  
                  20.62       42.37 (21.75)                                        
  4 Smith, Giles        21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    42.86      42.63         14.5
                  20.33       42.63 (22.30)                                        
  4 *Lobintsev, Nikita  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    43.20      42.63         14.5
                  20.57       42.63 (22.06)                                        
  6 Weber-Gale, Garret  27 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    43.37      42.89         13  
                  20.45       42.89 (22.44)                                        
  7 *Sukhorukov, Alexa  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    43.18      43.26         12  
                  20.94       43.26 (22.32)                                        
  8 Babaev, Pavel       29 Swim Florida-FL        43.07      43.57         11  
                  20.29       43.57 (23.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Godsoe, Eugene      24 Stanford-PC/PASA       43.47      42.59          9  
                  20.45       42.59 (22.14)                                        
 10 Hill, Dax           21 Univ. of Texas-ST      43.55      43.27          7  
                  20.51       43.27 (22.76)                                        
 11 *Shapira bar-or, N  23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    43.54      43.43          6  
                  20.73       43.43 (22.70)                                        
 12 Friedemann, Mitche  20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    43.59      43.55          5  
                  20.71       43.55 (22.84)                                        
 13 Cebertowicz, Steve  23 Schroeder YMCA-WI      43.81      43.68          4  
                  21.32       43.68 (22.36)                                        
 14 Allen, Jakob        23 UCD Aquatics-SN        43.47      43.81          3  
                  20.86       43.81 (22.95)                                        
 15 *Quintero, Cristia  20 Southern Cal-CA        43.64      44.78          2  
                  21.37       44.78 (23.41)                                        
 -- Wagner, John        20 Southern Cal-CA        43.85         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Wenzler, Madison    21 Univ. of Texas-ST      44.24      43.73        
                  20.69       43.73 (23.04)                                        
 18 Youngquist, Clay    20 Univ. of Texas-ST      44.33      44.09        
                  21.21       44.09 (22.88)                                        
 19 Anderson, Benjamin  19 Univ. of Texas-ST      44.47      44.20        
                  21.31       44.20 (22.89)                                        
 20 Moore, Charles      21 Univ. of Texas-ST      44.21      44.28        
                  21.13       44.28 (23.15)                                        
 21 Allen, Wade         19 UCSB-CA                44.11      44.31        
                  20.80       44.31 (23.51)                                        
 22 Domagala, Michael   16 Asphalt Green-MR       44.25      44.52        
                  21.38       44.52 (23.14)                                        
 23 Pinfold, Brett      17 First Colony-GU        44.48      44.59        
                  21.59       44.59 (23.00)                                        
 24 Popov, Nicholas     22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    44.56      45.02        
                  21.35       45.02 (23.67)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 41.08   3/28/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal.                          
   U.S. Open: O 40.92   3/29/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 41.35   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                44.99  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                45.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Giles              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    43.20      42.86 q      
                  20.39       42.86 (22.47)                                        
  2 Grevers, Matt             27 Tucson Ford-AZ         48.55L     42.90 q      
                  20.68       42.90 (22.22)                                        
  3 Berens, Ricky             24 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA       48.80L     42.92 q      
                  20.80       42.92 (22.12)                                        
  4 *De Lucca, Joao           22 U. of Louisville-KY    42.59      43.03 q      
                  20.67       43.03 (22.36)                                        
  5 Babaev, Pavel             29 Swim Florida-FL        51.14L     43.07 q      
                  20.16       43.07 (22.91)                                        
  6 *Sukhorukov, Alexander    24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.98L     43.18 q      
                  20.88       43.18 (22.30)                                        
  7 *Lobintsev, Nikita        24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    48.38L     43.20 q      
                  20.99       43.20 (22.21)                                        
  8 Weber-Gale, Garrett       27 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    42.52      43.37 q      
                  20.64       43.37 (22.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Jakob              23 UCD Aquatics-SN        50.64L     43.47 q      
                  20.63       43.47 (22.84)                                        
 10 Godsoe, Eugene            24 Stanford-PC/PASA       50.01L     43.47 q      
                  20.75       43.47 (22.72)                                        
 11 *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod   23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    43.85      43.54 q      
                  20.93       43.54 (22.61)                                        
 12 Hill, Dax                 21 Univ. of Texas-ST      42.63      43.55 q      
                  20.80       43.55 (22.75)                                        
 13 Friedemann, Mitchell      20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    43.60      43.59 q      
                  20.79       43.59 (22.80)                                        
 14 *Quintero, Cristian       20 Southern Cal-CA        43.93      43.64 q      
                  21.12       43.64 (22.52)                                        
 15 Cebertowicz, Steven       23 Schroeder YMCA-WI      42.72      43.81 q      
                  21.35       43.81 (22.46)                                        
 16 Wagner, John              20 Southern Cal-CA        44.01      43.85 q      
                  20.99       43.85 (22.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Small, Adam               23 Tucson Ford-AZ         43.51      44.06 q      
                  20.82       44.06 (23.24)                                        
 18 Allen, Wade               19 UCSB-CA                44.55      44.11 q      
                  20.70       44.11 (23.41)                                        
 19 Moore, Charles            21 Univ. of Texas-ST      43.53      44.21 q      
                  21.22       44.21 (22.99)                                        
 20 Wenzler, Madison          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      44.52      44.24 q      
                  20.77       44.24 (23.47)                                        
 21 Domagala, Michael         16 Asphalt Green-MR       50.97L     44.25 q      
                  21.29       44.25 (22.96)                                        
 22 Youngquist, Clay          20 Univ. of Texas-ST      42.99      44.33 q      
                  21.38       44.33 (22.95)                                        
 23 Anderson, Benjamin        19 Univ. of Texas-ST      43.85      44.47 q      
                  21.29       44.47 (23.18)                                        
 24 Pinfold, Brett            17 First Colony-GU        51.47L     44.48 q      
                  21.31       44.48 (23.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Popov, Nicholas           22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    43.65      44.56        
                  21.17       44.56 (23.39)                                        
 26 Smith, Clark              17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    44.89      44.63        
                  21.22       44.63 (23.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murphy, Ryan              17 Bolles School-FL       44.15      44.67        
                  21.32       44.67 (23.35)                                        
 27 Thompson, Berry           21 Cleveland State-LE     43.33      44.67        
                  21.04       44.67 (23.63)                                        
 29 Mania, Adam               29 Schroeder YMCA-WI      43.80      44.68        
                  21.42       44.68 (23.26)                                        
 30 Amlee, Jeffrey            22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    44.97      44.76        
                  21.06       44.76 (23.70)                                        
 31 *Bobrosky, Chad           19 Southern Cal-CA        45.06      44.82        
                  21.74       44.82 (23.08)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Conor              23 Una GSC-FL             50.12L     44.85        
                  21.55       44.85 (23.30)                                        
 33 Murray, John              18 Univ. of Texas-ST      43.76      44.89        
                  21.47       44.89 (23.42)                                        
 34 *Moodie, Kelly            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    51.04L     44.90        
                  21.56       44.90 (23.34)                                        
 35 Stevens, Brian            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    44.40      44.91        
                  21.51       44.91 (23.40)                                        
 36 Squires, Timothy          20 Unattached-WV          43.95      44.97        
                  21.37       44.97 (23.60)                                        
 37 Kanorr, Daniel            21 Indiana Univ.-IN       44.36      45.00        
                  21.34       45.00 (23.66)                                        
 38 Maudslien, Thane          17 King Aquatic-PN        51.38L     45.05        
                  21.56       45.05 (23.49)                                        
 39 *Karpov, Nick             22 Southern Cal-CA        44.85      45.21        
                  21.82       45.21 (23.39)                                        
 40 Falconer, Patrick         20 Michigan State U-MI    45.18      45.25        
                  21.77       45.25 (23.48)                                        
 41 Stephens, Chase           20 Northwestern U-IL      44.76      45.38        
                  21.76       45.38 (23.62)                                        
 42 Mulroy, Sean              21 Southern Cal-CA        45.01      45.45        
                  21.98       45.45 (23.47)                                        
 43 Abramyan, Frederick       18 Southern Cal-CA        44.43      45.51        
                  21.14       45.51 (24.37)                                        
 44 *Vialette, Julien         20 West Virginia U-WV     45.02      45.59        
                  21.99       45.59 (23.60)                                        
 44 *Pallmann, Till           19 Southern Ill. U-OZ     45.17      45.59        
                  22.20       45.59 (23.39)                                        
 46 Godbe, Michael            20 Southern Cal-CA        45.11      45.60        
                  22.09       45.60 (23.51)                                        
 47 Geschwendt, Joshua        21 Michigan State U-MI    45.06      45.63        
                  21.35       45.63 (24.28)                                        
 48 Crabtree, Brandon         17 I.V. Desert Aq.-SI     45.18      45.64        
                  22.15       45.64 (23.49)                                        
 49 Davis, Paul               19 Southern Cal-CA        44.84      45.65        
                  22.00       45.65 (23.65)                                        
 50 Weir, Caleb               21 Univ. of Texas-ST      43.74      45.80        
                  22.10       45.80 (23.70)                                        
 51 Hill, Justin              21 Cleveland State-LE     44.91      45.85        
                  21.49       45.85 (24.36)                                        
 51 Ratajczyk, Alexander      21 Northwestern U-IL      45.02      45.85        
                  21.99       45.85 (23.86)                                        
 53 Price, Devin              21 Tex. Christian U-NT    44.47      45.90        
                  22.00       45.90 (23.90)                                        
 54 Cuzzola, Frank            21 Una ATAC-MA            44.89      45.92        
                  21.68       45.92 (24.24)                                        
 55 Eaton, Colin              19 Mount Hood-OR          44.95      45.94        
                  21.80       45.94 (24.14)                                        
 55 McGowan, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI    44.73      45.94        
                  22.55       45.94 (23.39)                                        
 57 Eisenberger, Gottfried    19 Southern Cal-CA        44.79      45.98        
                  21.91       45.98 (24.07)                                        
 58 Bradd, Jared              22 Southern Ill. U-OZ     44.77      46.03        
                  21.81       46.03 (24.22)                                        
 59 Kelly, Joseph             21 George Mason U-PV      44.83      46.06        
                  22.22       46.06 (23.84)                                        
 60 Murphy, Keith             20 Univ. of Texas-ST      51.52L     46.13        
                  22.08       46.13 (24.05)                                        
 61 Hurley, Donald            20 Indiana Univ.-IN       45.16      46.14        
                  22.07       46.14 (24.07)                                        
 62 Steel, Kevin              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    45.15      46.21        
                  21.89       46.21 (24.32)                                        
 63 Gallagher, Paul           21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        45.08      46.28        
                  22.37       46.28 (23.91)                                        
 64 Cobbe, Nathan             20 West Virginia U-WV     44.85      46.41        
                  22.33       46.41 (24.08)                                        
 65 Elliott, Reid             18 Unattached-ST          44.79      46.50        
                  22.12       46.50 (24.38)                                        
 66 *BERRETA GONZALEZ, GUSTA  20 ITESM                  51.65L     46.94        
                  22.30       46.94 (24.64)                                        
 67 Lauri, Travis             19 George Mason U-PV      44.87      47.07        
                  22.11       47.07 (24.96)                                        
 -- Hill, Kerrington          20 Univ. of Texas-ST      44.72         DQ        
 -- Tarwater, Davis           28 Tennessee Aq.-SE       49.89L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bloch, Chase              21 Southern Cal-CA        45.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Adrian, Nathan            23 California Aq.-PC      41.10         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:31.72   3/27/2009 David Walters, Texas                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:31.20   3/24/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona/GBR                 
        Meet: M 1:31.96  11/30/2012 Ricky Berens, Una TXLA-ST                  
                1:39.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:39.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:41.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berens, Ricky       24 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     1:33.21    1:31.96M        20  
                  21.81       45.35 (23.54)     1:08.74 (23.39)     1:31.96 (23.22)
  2 *De Lucca, Joao     22 U. of Louisville-KY  1:34.81    1:32.57         17  
                  21.89       45.43 (23.54)     1:08.95 (23.52)     1:32.57 (23.62)
  3 Lochte, Ryan        28 Daytona Beach-FL     1:34.59    1:33.26         16  
                  21.36       45.15 (23.79)     1:09.00 (23.85)     1:33.26 (24.26)
  4 *Lobintsev, Nikita  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:35.15    1:33.66         15  
                  22.10       46.07 (23.97)     1:10.11 (24.04)     1:33.66 (23.55)
  5 Youngquist, Clay    20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:34.62    1:33.89         14  
                  21.91       45.69 (23.78)     1:09.75 (24.06)     1:33.89 (24.14)
  6 Hill, Dax           21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:35.75    1:34.19         13  
                  21.68       45.52 (23.84)     1:09.85 (24.33)     1:34.19 (24.34)
  7 *Bobrosky, Chad     19 Southern Cal-CA      1:35.67    1:35.92         12  
                  22.44       46.54 (24.10)     1:11.07 (24.53)     1:35.92 (24.85)
  8 Murphy, Ryan        17 Bolles School-FL     1:35.76    1:36.23         11  
                  21.94       46.37 (24.43)     1:11.18 (24.81)     1:36.23 (25.05)
B - Final
  9 *Sukhorukov, Alexa  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:35.96    1:34.23          9  
                  22.32       46.33 (24.01)     1:10.56 (24.23)     1:34.23 (23.67)
 10 *Shapira bar-or, N  23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:35.82    1:34.86          7  
                  21.57       45.16 (23.59)     1:09.95 (24.79)     1:34.86 (24.91)
 11 Barber, Matthew     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:36.11    1:35.34          6  
                  22.45       46.35 (23.90)     1:10.87 (24.52)     1:35.34 (24.47)
 12 Domagala, Michael   16 Asphalt Green-MR     1:36.93    1:35.49          5  
                  22.16       46.15 (23.99)     1:10.79 (24.64)     1:35.49 (24.70)
 13 *Quintero, Cristia  20 Southern Cal-CA      1:36.14    1:35.63          4  
                  22.72       46.84 (24.12)     1:11.48 (24.64)     1:35.63 (24.15)
 14 Joye, Woody         21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:36.28    1:35.64          3  
                  22.02       46.10 (24.08)     1:10.78 (24.68)     1:35.64 (24.86)
 15 Wagner, John        20 Southern Cal-CA      1:36.70    1:37.22          2  
                  22.44       46.74 (24.30)     1:12.11 (25.37)     1:37.22 (25.11)
 16 *Moodie, Kelly      18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:36.49    1:37.62          1  
                  22.62       47.32 (24.70)     1:12.43 (25.11)     1:37.62 (25.19)
C - Final
 17 Dwyer, Conor        23 Una GSC-FL           1:37.16    1:35.75        
                  22.39       46.61 (24.22)     1:10.95 (24.34)     1:35.75 (24.80)
 18 Pinfold, Brett      17 First Colony-GU      1:37.28    1:36.46        
                  23.17       48.15 (24.98)     1:12.78 (24.63)     1:36.46 (23.68)
 19 Stacy, Peter        22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:36.98    1:37.04        
                  22.47       46.91 (24.44)     1:11.73 (24.82)     1:37.04 (25.31)
 20 *Vyatchanin, Arkad  28 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:38.14    1:37.52        
                  23.25       48.03 (24.78)     1:13.09 (25.06)     1:37.52 (24.43)
 21 Smith, Clark        17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:37.58    1:37.70        
                  22.43       47.11 (24.68)     1:12.48 (25.37)     1:37.70 (25.22)
 22 Falconer, Patrick   20 Michigan State U-MI  1:38.04    1:38.23        
                  22.88       48.05 (25.17)     1:13.06 (25.01)     1:38.23 (25.17)
 23 Godbe, Michael      20 Southern Cal-CA      1:37.51    1:38.78        
                  23.29       48.46 (25.17)     1:13.64 (25.18)     1:38.78 (25.14)
 24 Silverthorn, Nicho  16 Pleasanton-PC        1:37.87    1:41.36        
                  23.24       48.80 (25.56)     1:15.13 (26.33)     1:41.36 (26.23)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:31.72   3/27/2009 David Walters, Texas                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:31.20   3/24/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona/GBR                 
        Meet: M 1:31.96  11/30/2012 Ricky Berens, Una TXLA-ST                  
                1:39.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:39.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:41.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berens, Ricky             24 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     1:46.56L   1:33.21 q      
                  22.18       46.19 (24.01)     1:09.74 (23.55)     1:33.21 (23.47)
  2 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL     1:35.15    1:34.59 q      
                  22.34       46.53 (24.19)     1:10.60 (24.07)     1:34.59 (23.99)
  3 Youngquist, Clay          20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:34.06    1:34.62 q      
                  21.90       45.90 (24.00)     1:10.15 (24.25)     1:34.62 (24.47)
  4 *De Lucca, Joao           22 U. of Louisville-KY  1:33.44    1:34.81 q      
                  22.43       46.83 (24.40)     1:10.62 (23.79)     1:34.81 (24.19)
  5 *Lobintsev, Nikita        24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:49.32L   1:35.15 q      
                  22.45       46.80 (24.35)     1:11.15 (24.35)     1:35.15 (24.00)
  6 *Bobrosky, Chad           19 Southern Cal-CA      1:35.47    1:35.67 q      
                  22.19       46.16 (23.97)     1:10.65 (24.49)     1:35.67 (25.02)
  7 Hill, Dax                 21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:32.51    1:35.75 q      
                  22.39       47.06 (24.67)     1:11.26 (24.20)     1:35.75 (24.49)
  8 Murphy, Ryan              17 Bolles School-FL     1:36.34    1:35.76 q      
                  22.28       46.88 (24.60)     1:11.35 (24.47)     1:35.76 (24.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod   23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:36.87    1:35.82 q      
                  22.19       46.38 (24.19)     1:11.24 (24.86)     1:35.82 (24.58)
 10 Weber-Gale, Garrett       27 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:34.19    1:35.92 q      
                  21.52       45.22 (23.70)     1:09.88 (24.66)     1:35.92 (26.04)
 11 *Sukhorukov, Alexander    24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:48.82L   1:35.96 q      
                  22.40       46.60 (24.20)     1:11.34 (24.74)     1:35.96 (24.62)
 12 Barber, Matthew           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:35.80    1:36.11 q      
                  22.24       46.19 (23.95)     1:11.06 (24.87)     1:36.11 (25.05)
 13 *Quintero, Cristian       20 Southern Cal-CA      1:34.27    1:36.14 q      
                  22.35       47.16 (24.81)     1:11.69 (24.53)     1:36.14 (24.45)
 14 Joye, Woody               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:34.71    1:36.28 q      
                  22.35       46.27 (23.92)     1:11.35 (25.08)     1:36.28 (24.93)
 15 *Moodie, Kelly            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.39S   1:36.49 q      
                  22.33       46.35 (24.02)     1:10.88 (24.53)     1:36.49 (25.61)
 16 Wagner, John              20 Southern Cal-CA      1:36.23    1:36.70 q      
                  22.33       46.80 (24.47)     1:11.83 (25.03)     1:36.70 (24.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Domagala, Michael         16 Asphalt Green-MR     1:38.72    1:36.93 q      
                  22.48       46.92 (24.44)     1:11.71 (24.79)     1:36.93 (25.22)
 18 Stacy, Peter              22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:36.69    1:36.98 q      
                  22.52       46.64 (24.12)     1:11.34 (24.70)     1:36.98 (25.64)
 19 Allen, Jakob              23 UCD Aquatics-SN      1:52.64L   1:37.07 q      
                  22.76       47.69 (24.93)     1:12.27 (24.58)     1:37.07 (24.80)
 20 Dwyer, Conor              23 Una GSC-FL           1:37.55    1:37.16 q      
                  22.34       46.73 (24.39)     1:11.86 (25.13)     1:37.16 (25.30)
 21 Pinfold, Brett            17 First Colony-GU      1:38.38    1:37.28 q      
                  23.14       48.46 (25.32)     1:13.25 (24.79)     1:37.28 (24.03)
 22 Godbe, Michael            20 Southern Cal-CA      1:36.17    1:37.51 q      
                  22.72       47.42 (24.70)     1:12.18 (24.76)     1:37.51 (25.33)
 23 Smith, Clark              17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:37.49    1:37.58 q      
                  22.37       46.59 (24.22)     1:11.95 (25.36)     1:37.58 (25.63)
 24 Silverthorn, Nicholas     16 Pleasanton-PC        1:37.08    1:37.87 q      
                  22.86       47.82 (24.96)     1:12.70 (24.88)     1:37.87 (25.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Falconer, Patrick         20 Michigan State U-MI  1:36.29    1:38.04        
                  22.84       47.57 (24.73)     1:12.53 (24.96)     1:38.04 (25.51)
 26 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       28 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:53.04L   1:38.14        
                  23.07       48.38 (25.31)     1:13.58 (25.20)     1:38.14 (24.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Rivas DE LA Torre, Marc  21 ITESM                1:49.50S   1:38.65        
                  22.99       47.47 (24.48)     1:12.64 (25.17)     1:38.65 (26.01)
 28 Pinion, Evan              18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:38.03    1:38.77        
                  23.40       48.52 (25.12)     1:13.69 (25.17)     1:38.77 (25.08)
 29 Barbiere, James           23 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:35.95    1:38.87        
                  22.53       47.18 (24.65)     1:12.94 (25.76)     1:38.87 (25.93)
 30 *Pallmann, Till           19 Southern Ill. U-OZ   1:48.94S   1:38.91        
                  23.54       48.55 (25.01)     1:13.88 (25.33)     1:38.91 (25.03)
 31 Stephens, Chase           20 Northwestern U-IL    1:37.46    1:39.06        
                  22.82       47.71 (24.89)     1:13.39 (25.68)     1:39.06 (25.67)
 32 Rimkus, Charles           21 Northwestern U-IL    1:38.59    1:39.25        
                  22.71       48.15 (25.44)     1:13.88 (25.73)     1:39.25 (25.37)
 33 Singley, Theodore         18 Southern Cal-CA      1:38.38    1:39.50        
                  23.13       48.10 (24.97)     1:13.83 (25.73)     1:39.50 (25.67)
 34 Maudslien, Thane          17 King Aquatic-PN      1:38.79    1:39.66        
                  22.75       47.20 (24.45)     1:12.74 (25.54)     1:39.66 (26.92)
 35 Hodgson, Dakota           21 Southern Cal-CA      1:37.48    1:39.79        
                  23.33       48.47 (25.14)     1:14.51 (26.04)     1:39.79 (25.28)
 36 Sweeney, David            18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:38.77    1:39.82        
                  22.89       48.28 (25.39)     1:14.40 (26.12)     1:39.82 (25.42)
 37 Button, Robert            20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:37.73    1:39.84        
                  23.27       48.61 (25.34)     1:14.34 (25.73)     1:39.84 (25.50)
 38 *Arispe, Sebastian        20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:38.72    1:40.28        
                  22.84       48.34 (25.50)     1:14.30 (25.96)     1:40.28 (25.98)
 38 Lemaistre, Frederick      19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:38.43    1:40.28        
                  22.88       48.03 (25.15)     1:13.98 (25.95)     1:40.28 (26.30)
 40 Eisenberger, Gottfried    19 Southern Cal-CA      1:38.75    1:40.49        
                  23.01       48.06 (25.05)     1:14.28 (26.22)     1:40.49 (26.21)
 41 Johnson, Nicholaus        20 Southern Cal-CA      1:39.09    1:40.55        
                  23.67       49.18 (25.51)     1:15.02 (25.84)     1:40.55 (25.53)
 42 Stevens, Brian            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:37.65    1:40.76        
                  23.46       48.65 (25.19)     1:14.76 (26.11)     1:40.76 (26.00)
 43 Roberts, Ryan             21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      1:38.41    1:40.77        
                  23.96       49.51 (25.55)     1:15.28 (25.77)     1:40.77 (25.49)
 44 *Simmonds, Hugh           21 West Virginia U-WV   1:38.23    1:41.14        
                  23.93       49.79 (25.86)     1:15.29 (25.50)     1:41.14 (25.85)
 45 Kelly, Joseph             21 George Mason U-PV    1:39.05    1:42.52        
                  23.59       49.44 (25.85)     1:15.82 (26.38)     1:42.52 (26.70)
 46 Camozzo, Daniel           20 Unattached-PV        1:38.95    1:42.67        
                  23.63       49.25 (25.62)     1:15.88 (26.63)     1:42.67 (26.79)
 47 Elliott, Reid             18 Unattached-ST        1:38.96    1:43.57        
                  24.59       50.85 (26.26)     1:17.44 (26.59)     1:43.57 (26.13)
 48 Cobbe, Nathan             20 West Virginia U-WV   1:37.20    1:43.70        
                  23.28       48.97 (25.69)     1:16.00 (27.03)     1:43.70 (27.70)
 49 *BERRETA GONZALEZ, GUSTA  20 ITESM                1:52.46L   1:44.47        
                  23.08       48.54 (25.46)     1:15.80 (27.26)     1:44.47 (28.67)
 -- Murray, John              18 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:38.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mulroy, Sean              21 Southern Cal-CA      1:38.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bentz, Gunnar             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.00L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sheppard, Michael         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:38.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
   U.S. Open: O 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
        Meet: M 4:10.75  11/29/2007 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
                4:28.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:30.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:33.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McBroom, Michael    21 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:19.69    4:16.08         20  
                  23.73       49.17 (25.44)     1:14.87 (25.70)     1:40.92 (26.05)
        2:06.92 (26.00)     2:33.08 (26.16)     2:59.37 (26.29)     3:25.77 (26.40)
        3:51.76 (25.99)     4:16.08 (24.32)                                        
  2 *Quintero, Cristia  20 Southern Cal-CA      4:20.39    4:16.56         17  
                  23.40       48.86 (25.46)     1:14.48 (25.62)     1:40.53 (26.05)
        2:06.80 (26.27)     2:33.01 (26.21)     2:59.38 (26.37)     3:25.69 (26.31)
        3:51.65 (25.96)     4:16.56 (24.91)                                        
  3 Barber, Matthew     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:17.21    4:16.62         16  
                  23.15       48.29 (25.14)     1:13.75 (25.46)     1:39.78 (26.03)
        2:06.17 (26.39)     2:32.75 (26.58)     2:59.33 (26.58)     3:25.51 (26.18)
        3:51.15 (25.64)     4:16.62 (25.47)                                        
  4 *Lobintsev, Nikita  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:22.35    4:18.10         15  
                  23.21       48.85 (25.64)     1:14.84 (25.99)     1:40.84 (26.00)
        2:06.90 (26.06)     2:33.63 (26.73)     3:00.42 (26.79)     3:26.90 (26.48)
        3:53.29 (26.39)     4:18.10 (24.81)                                        
  5 Smith, Clark        17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  4:20.39    4:18.28         14  
                  23.19       48.53 (25.34)     1:14.13 (25.60)     1:40.11 (25.98)
        2:06.51 (26.40)     2:33.21 (26.70)     2:59.94 (26.73)     3:26.54 (26.60)
        3:53.25 (26.71)     4:18.28 (25.03)                                        
  6 Pinion, Evan        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:18.72    4:19.78         13  
                  23.57       49.14 (25.57)     1:14.82 (25.68)     1:40.91 (26.09)
        2:07.46 (26.55)     2:34.26 (26.80)     3:00.68 (26.42)     3:27.22 (26.54)
        3:54.12 (26.90)     4:19.78 (25.66)                                        
  7 Johnson, Nicholaus  20 Southern Cal-CA      4:22.53    4:26.42         12  
                  23.74       49.32 (25.58)     1:15.53 (26.21)     1:41.75 (26.22)
        2:08.77 (27.02)     2:36.17 (27.40)     3:03.85 (27.68)     3:31.47 (27.62)
        3:59.12 (27.65)     4:26.42 (27.30)                                        
  8 Domagala, Michael   16 Asphalt Green-MR     4:23.17    4:28.06         11  
                  23.52       49.34 (25.82)     1:15.25 (25.91)     1:41.38 (26.13)
        2:08.35 (26.97)     2:35.47 (27.12)     3:03.38 (27.91)     3:32.20 (28.82)
        4:01.02 (28.82)     4:28.06 (27.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Youngquist, Clay    20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:23.23    4:17.57          9  
                  23.00       48.33 (25.33)     1:13.97 (25.64)     1:39.99 (26.02)
        2:06.27 (26.28)     2:32.93 (26.66)     2:59.76 (26.83)     3:26.13 (26.37)
        3:52.28 (26.15)     4:17.57 (25.29)                                        
 10 *Bobrosky, Chad     19 Southern Cal-CA      4:23.40    4:20.89          7  
                  23.75       49.66 (25.91)     1:15.86 (26.20)     1:42.38 (26.52)
        2:08.99 (26.61)     2:35.53 (26.54)     3:02.20 (26.67)     3:28.48 (26.28)
        3:54.88 (26.40)     4:20.89 (26.01)                                        
 11 Singley, Theodore   18 Southern Cal-CA      4:24.01    4:22.25          6  
                  24.14       50.59 (26.45)     1:17.19 (26.60)     1:44.03 (26.84)
        2:10.86 (26.83)     2:37.73 (26.87)     3:04.38 (26.65)     3:30.61 (26.23)
        3:56.71 (26.10)     4:22.25 (25.54)                                        
 12 Hodgson, Dakota     21 Southern Cal-CA      4:24.94    4:23.04          5  
                  23.78       49.95 (26.17)     1:16.58 (26.63)     1:43.50 (26.92)
        2:10.56 (27.06)     2:37.75 (27.19)     3:04.93 (27.18)     3:31.86 (26.93)
        3:58.03 (26.17)     4:23.04 (25.01)                                        
 13 Barbiere, James     23 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:23.49    4:23.84          4  
                  24.29       50.67 (26.38)     1:17.46 (26.79)     1:44.33 (26.87)
        2:11.48 (27.15)     2:38.58 (27.10)     3:05.54 (26.96)     3:32.42 (26.88)
        3:58.43 (26.01)     4:23.84 (25.41)                                        
 14 Litherland, Jay     17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:24.31    4:28.36          3  
                  24.10       50.47 (26.37)     1:17.48 (27.01)     1:44.50 (27.02)
        2:11.87 (27.37)     2:39.22 (27.35)     3:06.75 (27.53)     3:34.25 (27.50)
        4:01.97 (27.72)     4:28.36 (26.39)                                        
 15 Litherland, Kevin   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:23.30    4:28.93          2  
                  24.28       50.87 (26.59)     1:18.04 (27.17)     1:45.25 (27.21)
        2:12.31 (27.06)     2:39.67 (27.36)     3:07.25 (27.58)     3:34.92 (27.67)
        4:02.37 (27.45)     4:28.93 (26.56)                                        
 16 *Moodie, Kelly      18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:25.74    4:32.65          1  
                  23.51       49.37 (25.86)     1:15.96 (26.59)     1:43.01 (27.05)
        2:10.54 (27.53)     2:38.08 (27.54)     3:06.47 (28.39)     3:35.24 (28.77)
        4:04.74 (29.50)     4:32.65 (27.91)                                        
C - Final
 17 *Pallmann, Till     19 Southern Ill. U-OZ   4:28.27    4:25.88        
                  24.69       50.99 (26.30)     1:17.77 (26.78)     1:44.80 (27.03)
        2:12.02 (27.22)     2:39.22 (27.20)     3:06.38 (27.16)     3:33.32 (26.94)
        4:00.39 (27.07)     4:25.88 (25.49)                                        
 18 Martens, John       18 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:28.37    4:26.15        
                  24.60       51.10 (26.50)     1:17.93 (26.83)     1:45.14 (27.21)
        2:12.22 (27.08)     2:39.33 (27.11)     3:06.21 (26.88)     3:33.06 (26.85)
        3:59.76 (26.70)     4:26.15 (26.39)                                        
 19 Murphy, Patrick     21 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:29.21    4:28.18        
                  24.01       50.36 (26.35)     1:17.16 (26.80)     1:44.56 (27.40)
        2:12.33 (27.77)     2:39.99 (27.66)     3:07.10 (27.11)     3:34.76 (27.66)
        4:02.40 (27.64)     4:28.18 (25.78)                                        
 19 *Arispe, Sebastian  20 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:28.70    4:28.18        
                  23.77       50.35 (26.58)     1:17.29 (26.94)     1:44.44 (27.15)
        2:11.78 (27.34)     2:39.38 (27.60)     3:06.96 (27.58)     3:34.68 (27.72)
        4:02.09 (27.41)     4:28.18 (26.09)                                        
 21 Petrone, Joseph     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:30.45    4:28.78        
                  24.60       51.53 (26.93)     1:18.68 (27.15)     1:45.91 (27.23)
        2:13.40 (27.49)     2:41.02 (27.62)     3:08.35 (27.33)     3:35.91 (27.56)
        4:02.94 (27.03)     4:28.78 (25.84)                                        
 22 Stacy, Peter        22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:29.11    4:31.04        
                  23.63       49.46 (25.83)     1:15.65 (26.19)     1:42.00 (26.35)
        2:09.14 (27.14)     2:36.82 (27.68)     3:04.23 (27.41)     3:33.09 (28.86)
        4:02.31 (29.22)     4:31.04 (28.73)                                        
 23 *Tee, Eugene        18 Santa Monica-CA      4:29.90    4:31.53        
                  25.40       52.71 (27.31)     1:19.69 (26.98)     1:46.96 (27.27)
        2:14.54 (27.58)     2:42.06 (27.52)     3:09.48 (27.42)     3:36.93 (27.45)
        4:04.75 (27.82)     4:31.53 (26.78)                                        
 24 Silverthorn, Nicho  16 Pleasanton-PC        4:31.46    4:38.99        
                  24.73       52.48 (27.75)     1:20.20 (27.72)     1:48.45 (28.25)
        2:16.76 (28.31)     2:45.87 (29.11)     3:14.97 (29.10)     3:44.06 (29.09)
        4:11.97 (27.91)     4:38.99 (27.02)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
   U.S. Open: O 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
        Meet: M 4:10.75  11/29/2007 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
                4:28.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:30.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:33.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Matthew           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:16.55    4:17.21 q      
                  23.69       49.24 (25.55)     1:15.10 (25.86)     1:40.89 (25.79)
        2:07.20 (26.31)     2:33.61 (26.41)     2:59.45 (25.84)     3:25.26 (25.81)
        3:51.24 (25.98)     4:17.21 (25.97)                                        
  2 Pinion, Evan              18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:24.37    4:18.72 q      
                  23.78       49.28 (25.50)     1:15.29 (26.01)     1:41.56 (26.27)
        2:07.73 (26.17)     2:33.78 (26.05)     2:59.74 (25.96)     3:25.97 (26.23)
        3:52.54 (26.57)     4:18.72 (26.18)                                        
  3 McBroom, Michael          21 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:15.99    4:19.69 q      
                  24.36       50.22 (25.86)     1:16.51 (26.29)     1:42.83 (26.32)
        2:09.28 (26.45)     2:35.61 (26.33)     3:01.73 (26.12)     3:28.16 (26.43)
        3:54.33 (26.17)     4:19.69 (25.36)                                        
  4 *Quintero, Cristian       20 Southern Cal-CA      4:13.07    4:20.39 q      
                  23.52       49.23 (25.71)     1:15.37 (26.14)     1:42.13 (26.76)
        2:08.87 (26.74)     2:35.45 (26.58)     3:02.04 (26.59)     3:28.84 (26.80)
        3:55.53 (26.69)     4:20.39 (24.86)                                        
  4 Smith, Clark              17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  4:23.53    4:20.39 q      
                  23.60       49.31 (25.71)     1:15.43 (26.12)     1:41.64 (26.21)
        2:07.87 (26.23)     2:34.70 (26.83)     3:01.46 (26.76)     3:28.25 (26.79)
        3:55.02 (26.77)     4:20.39 (25.37)                                        
  6 *Lobintsev, Nikita        24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:52.06L   4:22.35 q      
                  23.62       49.72 (26.10)     1:16.59 (26.87)     1:43.42 (26.83)
        2:10.07 (26.65)     2:36.21 (26.14)     3:02.68 (26.47)     3:29.35 (26.67)
        3:56.25 (26.90)     4:22.35 (26.10)                                        
  7 Johnson, Nicholaus        20 Southern Cal-CA      4:25.63    4:22.53 q      
                  24.10       50.25 (26.15)     1:16.88 (26.63)     1:43.74 (26.86)
        2:10.34 (26.60)     2:37.29 (26.95)     3:04.11 (26.82)     3:30.77 (26.66)
        3:56.87 (26.10)     4:22.53 (25.66)                                        
  8 Domagala, Michael         16 Asphalt Green-MR     3:57.29L   4:23.17 q      
                  23.28       49.07 (25.79)     1:15.19 (26.12)     1:41.43 (26.24)
        2:07.97 (26.54)     2:34.96 (26.99)     3:02.38 (27.42)     3:29.79 (27.41)
        3:57.29 (27.50)     4:23.17 (25.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Youngquist, Clay          20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:18.58    4:23.23 q      
                  23.73       49.64 (25.91)     1:16.18 (26.54)     1:42.64 (26.46)
        2:09.41 (26.77)     2:36.32 (26.91)     3:03.32 (27.00)     3:30.51 (27.19)
        3:57.30 (26.79)     4:23.23 (25.93)                                        
 10 Litherland, Kevin         17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:57.68L   4:23.30 q      
                  23.98       50.15 (26.17)     1:17.07 (26.92)     1:43.95 (26.88)
        2:10.92 (26.97)     2:37.76 (26.84)     3:04.70 (26.94)     3:31.59 (26.89)
        3:57.90 (26.31)     4:23.30 (25.40)                                        
 11 *Bobrosky, Chad           19 Southern Cal-CA      4:17.26    4:23.40 q      
                  23.66       49.39 (25.73)     1:15.59 (26.20)     1:42.04 (26.45)
        2:08.92 (26.88)     2:35.70 (26.78)     3:02.65 (26.95)     3:29.66 (27.01)
        3:57.08 (27.42)     4:23.40 (26.32)                                        
 12 Barbiere, James           23 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:17.45    4:23.49 q      
                  24.41       50.79 (26.38)     1:17.46 (26.67)     1:44.24 (26.78)
        2:11.10 (26.86)     2:38.00 (26.90)     3:04.88 (26.88)     3:31.80 (26.92)
        3:58.30 (26.50)     4:23.49 (25.19)                                        
 13 Singley, Theodore         18 Southern Cal-CA      4:23.68    4:24.01 q      
                  24.34       50.98 (26.64)     1:17.86 (26.88)     1:44.61 (26.75)
        2:11.36 (26.75)     2:38.09 (26.73)     3:05.08 (26.99)     3:32.02 (26.94)
        3:58.60 (26.58)     4:24.01 (25.41)                                        
 14 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:59.31L   4:24.31 q      
                  23.67       49.66 (25.99)     1:16.15 (26.49)     1:43.13 (26.98)
        2:10.12 (26.99)     2:37.30 (27.18)     3:04.34 (27.04)     3:31.55 (27.21)
        3:58.48 (26.93)     4:24.31 (25.83)                                        
 15 Hodgson, Dakota           21 Southern Cal-CA      4:26.67    4:24.94 q      
                  23.93       50.34 (26.41)     1:17.00 (26.66)     1:44.03 (27.03)
        2:11.14 (27.11)     2:38.28 (27.14)     3:05.35 (27.07)     3:32.33 (26.98)
        3:59.08 (26.75)     4:24.94 (25.86)                                        
 16 *Moodie, Kelly            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  3:50.89S   4:25.74 q      
                  23.78       49.57 (25.79)     1:15.86 (26.29)     1:42.43 (26.57)
        2:09.57 (27.14)     2:36.66 (27.09)     3:03.92 (27.26)     3:31.27 (27.35)
        3:58.60 (27.33)     4:25.74 (27.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 *Pallmann, Till           19 Southern Ill. U-OZ   3:51.99S   4:28.27 q      
                  24.82       51.50 (26.68)     1:18.28 (26.78)     1:45.36 (27.08)
        2:12.74 (27.38)     2:39.88 (27.14)     3:07.26 (27.38)     3:34.92 (27.66)
        4:02.33 (27.41)     4:28.27 (25.94)                                        
 18 Martens, John             18 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:28.71    4:28.37 q      
                  24.66       51.32 (26.66)     1:18.49 (27.17)     1:45.72 (27.23)
        2:13.04 (27.32)     2:40.42 (27.38)     3:07.61 (27.19)     3:34.68 (27.07)
        4:01.74 (27.06)     4:28.37 (26.63)                                        
 19 *Arispe, Sebastian        20 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:25.57    4:28.70 q      
                  24.43       51.33 (26.90)     1:18.35 (27.02)     1:45.37 (27.02)
        2:12.62 (27.25)     2:39.88 (27.26)     3:07.17 (27.29)     3:34.41 (27.24)
        4:01.82 (27.41)     4:28.70 (26.88)                                        
 20 Stacy, Peter              22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:23.69    4:29.11 q      
                  24.03       50.01 (25.98)     1:16.63 (26.62)     1:43.17 (26.54)
        2:09.86 (26.69)     2:37.34 (27.48)     3:04.85 (27.51)     3:32.69 (27.84)
        4:00.93 (28.24)     4:29.11 (28.18)                                        
 21 Murphy, Patrick           21 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:28.00    4:29.21 q      
                  24.36       51.20 (26.84)     1:18.27 (27.07)     1:45.85 (27.58)
        2:13.19 (27.34)     2:40.41 (27.22)     3:07.51 (27.10)     3:35.07 (27.56)
        4:02.34 (27.27)     4:29.21 (26.87)                                        
 22 *Tee, Eugene              18 Santa Monica-CA      4:28.65    4:29.90 q      
                  25.46       52.81 (27.35)     1:19.84 (27.03)     1:47.05 (27.21)
        2:14.29 (27.24)     2:41.72 (27.43)     3:09.14 (27.42)     3:36.49 (27.35)
        4:03.60 (27.11)     4:29.90 (26.30)                                        
 23 Petrone, Joseph           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:27.82    4:30.45 q      
                  24.35       50.50 (26.15)     1:17.29 (26.79)     1:44.28 (26.99)
        2:11.56 (27.28)     2:39.14 (27.58)     3:06.86 (27.72)     3:34.89 (28.03)
        4:02.94 (28.05)     4:30.45 (27.51)                                        
 24 Silverthorn, Nicholas     16 Pleasanton-PC        4:27.68    4:31.46 q      
                  24.39       51.85 (27.46)     1:19.13 (27.28)     1:46.83 (27.70)
        2:14.80 (27.97)     2:42.99 (28.19)     3:10.61 (27.62)     3:38.79 (28.18)
        4:05.84 (27.05)     4:31.46 (25.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilimovsky, Jordan        18 Northwestern U-IL    4:28.47    4:31.60        
                  24.85       51.77 (26.92)     1:18.89 (27.12)     1:46.16 (27.27)
        2:13.69 (27.53)     2:41.48 (27.79)     3:09.06 (27.58)     3:36.89 (27.83)
        4:04.83 (27.94)     4:31.60 (26.77)                                        
 26 Franz, Michael            21 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:26.24    4:31.87        
                  24.82       51.80 (26.98)     1:19.08 (27.28)     1:46.60 (27.52)
        2:14.07 (27.47)     2:41.69 (27.62)     3:09.65 (27.96)     3:37.40 (27.75)
        4:05.14 (27.74)     4:31.87 (26.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rimkus, Charles           21 Northwestern U-IL    4:25.74    4:31.98        
                  24.08       50.56 (26.48)     1:17.46 (26.90)     1:44.63 (27.17)
        2:11.85 (27.22)     2:39.48 (27.63)     3:07.33 (27.85)     3:35.72 (28.39)
        4:04.23 (28.51)     4:31.98 (27.75)                                        
 28 Button, Robert            20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:28.63    4:32.47        
                  24.68       51.62 (26.94)     1:18.65 (27.03)     1:46.16 (27.51)
        2:13.60 (27.44)     2:41.10 (27.50)     3:08.87 (27.77)     3:36.55 (27.68)
        4:04.68 (28.13)     4:32.47 (27.79)                                        
 29 *Simmonds, Hugh           21 West Virginia U-WV   4:27.92    4:33.80        
                  25.40       52.99 (27.59)     1:20.40 (27.41)     1:48.12 (27.72)
        2:16.17 (28.05)     2:43.96 (27.79)     3:11.52 (27.56)     3:39.14 (27.62)
        4:06.96 (27.82)     4:33.80 (26.84)                                        
 30 Sweeney, David            18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  4:26.66    4:34.32        
                  24.21       51.36 (27.15)     1:19.05 (27.69)     1:46.91 (27.86)
        2:14.71 (27.80)     2:43.07 (28.36)     3:11.22 (28.15)     3:39.51 (28.29)
        4:07.39 (27.88)     4:34.32 (26.93)                                        
 31 Davenport, Daeton         19 West Virginia U-WV   4:27.69    4:34.39        
                  24.71       51.80 (27.09)     1:19.35 (27.55)     1:47.47 (28.12)
        2:15.76 (28.29)     2:43.62 (27.86)     3:11.56 (27.94)     3:39.65 (28.09)
        4:07.52 (27.87)     4:34.39 (26.87)                                        
 32 Querciagrossa, August     21 Unattached-WV        4:28.20    4:36.91        
                  24.50       51.49 (26.99)     1:19.04 (27.55)     1:47.04 (28.00)
        2:15.11 (28.07)     2:43.66 (28.55)     3:12.13 (28.47)     3:40.42 (28.29)
        4:08.93 (28.51)     4:36.91 (27.98)                                        
 33 Cobbe, Nathan             20 West Virginia U-WV   4:28.50    4:37.43        
                  23.87       50.23 (26.36)     1:17.00 (26.77)     1:44.15 (27.15)
        2:11.78 (27.63)     2:39.60 (27.82)     3:08.16 (28.56)     3:37.88 (29.72)
        4:07.74 (29.86)     4:37.43 (29.69)                                        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 14:24.35   3/24/2012 Chad La Tourette, Stanford                
   U.S. Open: O 14:24.08   3/24/2012 Martin Grodzke, Georgia                   
        Meet: M 14:34.85   12/1/2007 Erik Vendt, Club Wolverine                
                15:34.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                15:44.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                15:56.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  15:34.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBroom, Michael    21 Univ. of Texas-ST   14:43.83   14:40.10         20  
                  24.69       51.18 (26.49)     1:17.98 (26.80)     1:44.88 (26.90)
        2:11.69 (26.81)     2:38.33 (26.64)     3:05.15 (26.82)     3:31.97 (26.82)
        3:58.75 (26.78)     4:25.52 (26.77)     4:52.36 (26.84)     5:19.31 (26.95)
        5:46.35 (27.04)     6:13.11 (26.76)     6:39.84 (26.73)     7:06.46 (26.62)
        7:33.09 (26.63)     7:59.87 (26.78)     8:26.66 (26.79)     8:53.44 (26.78)
        9:20.20 (26.76)     9:46.85 (26.65)    10:13.62 (26.77)    10:40.81 (27.19)
       11:07.51 (26.70)    11:34.45 (26.94)    12:01.32 (26.87)    12:28.34 (27.02)
       12:55.26 (26.92)    13:21.95 (26.69)    13:48.71 (26.76)    14:15.22 (26.51)
       14:40.10 (24.88)
  2 Pinion, Evan        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:12.41   14:56.47         17  
                  24.29       51.26 (26.97)     1:18.33 (27.07)     1:45.41 (27.08)
        2:12.79 (27.38)     2:39.56 (26.77)     3:06.64 (27.08)     3:33.75 (27.11)
        4:01.11 (27.36)     4:28.40 (27.29)     4:55.45 (27.05)     5:23.03 (27.58)
        5:50.56 (27.53)     6:17.98 (27.42)     6:45.29 (27.31)     7:12.58 (27.29)
        7:40.04 (27.46)     8:07.59 (27.55)     8:35.12 (27.53)     9:02.46 (27.34)
        9:30.12 (27.66)     9:57.56 (27.44)    10:25.78 (28.22)    10:52.87 (27.09)
       11:20.43 (27.56)    11:48.07 (27.64)    12:15.79 (27.72)    12:43.22 (27.43)
       13:10.57 (27.35)    13:37.34 (26.77)    14:04.25 (26.91)    14:30.76 (26.51)
       14:56.47 (25.71)
  3 *Quintero, Cristia  20 Southern Cal-CA     14:45.78   15:00.79         16  
                  24.50       51.43 (26.93)     1:18.42 (26.99)     1:45.65 (27.23)
        2:12.64 (26.99)     2:39.52 (26.88)     3:06.62 (27.10)     3:33.64 (27.02)
        4:00.85 (27.21)     4:28.21 (27.36)     4:55.41 (27.20)     5:22.90 (27.49)
        5:50.56 (27.66)     6:18.04 (27.48)     6:45.45 (27.41)     7:12.67 (27.22)
        7:40.16 (27.49)     8:07.78 (27.62)     8:35.31 (27.53)     9:02.69 (27.38)
        9:30.25 (27.56)     9:57.79 (27.54)    10:25.69 (27.90)    10:53.23 (27.54)
       11:20.80 (27.57)    11:48.34 (27.54)    12:16.01 (27.67)    12:43.65 (27.64)
       13:11.15 (27.50)    13:38.92 (27.77)    14:06.64 (27.72)    14:34.00 (27.36)
       15:00.79 (26.79)
  4 Wilimovsky, Jordan  18 Northwestern U-IL   15:10.75   15:11.91         15  
                  24.99       52.04 (27.05)     1:19.05 (27.01)     1:46.61 (27.56)
        2:14.08 (27.47)     2:41.54 (27.46)     3:09.46 (27.92)     3:37.13 (27.67)
        4:04.97 (27.84)     4:32.86 (27.89)     5:00.82 (27.96)     5:28.67 (27.85)
        5:56.61 (27.94)     6:24.40 (27.79)     6:52.33 (27.93)     7:20.16 (27.83)
        7:48.13 (27.97)     8:16.03 (27.90)     8:43.91 (27.88)     9:11.97 (28.06)
        9:39.82 (27.85)    10:07.68 (27.86)    10:35.64 (27.96)    11:03.26 (27.62)
       11:31.02 (27.76)    11:58.83 (27.81)    12:26.83 (28.00)    12:54.81 (27.98)
       13:22.75 (27.94)    13:50.73 (27.98)    14:18.61 (27.88)    14:46.18 (27.57)
       15:11.91 (25.73)
  5 Singley, Theodore   18 Southern Cal-CA     15:25.51   15:12.41         14  
                  24.91       52.48 (27.57)     1:20.14 (27.66)     1:47.98 (27.84)
        2:15.71 (27.73)     2:43.46 (27.75)     3:11.10 (27.64)     3:38.48 (27.38)
        4:06.25 (27.77)     4:34.00 (27.75)     5:01.58 (27.58)     5:29.56 (27.98)
        5:57.30 (27.74)     6:25.10 (27.80)     6:53.06 (27.96)     7:20.99 (27.93)
        7:48.67 (27.68)     8:16.67 (28.00)     8:44.60 (27.93)     9:12.62 (28.02)
        9:40.42 (27.80)    10:08.20 (27.78)    10:36.10 (27.90)    11:04.02 (27.92)
       11:31.80 (27.78)    11:59.45 (27.65)    12:27.51 (28.06)    12:55.36 (27.85)
       13:23.33 (27.97)    13:51.06 (27.73)    14:18.69 (27.63)    14:46.11 (27.42)
       15:12.41 (26.30)
  6 Wright, Cary        20 Southern Cal-CA     15:26.26   15:12.47         13  
                  25.09       52.64 (27.55)     1:20.37 (27.73)     1:48.35 (27.98)
        2:16.46 (28.11)     2:44.71 (28.25)     3:12.90 (28.19)     3:41.15 (28.25)
        4:09.25 (28.10)     4:37.37 (28.12)     5:04.37 (27.00)     5:31.85 (27.48)
        5:59.05 (27.20)     6:26.91 (27.86)     6:54.71 (27.80)     7:22.28 (27.57)
        7:49.93 (27.65)     8:17.49 (27.56)     8:45.21 (27.72)     9:12.79 (27.58)
        9:40.44 (27.65)    10:08.15 (27.71)    10:35.84 (27.69)    11:03.44 (27.60)
       11:31.18 (27.74)    11:58.94 (27.76)    12:26.65 (27.71)    12:54.41 (27.76)
       13:22.49 (28.08)    13:50.47 (27.98)    14:18.34 (27.87)    14:46.09 (27.75)
       15:12.47 (26.38)
  7 Barbiere, James     23 Indiana Univ.-IN    15:43.74L  15:13.55         12  
                  25.05       52.39 (27.34)     1:20.44 (28.05)     1:48.65 (28.21)
        2:16.87 (28.22)     2:45.05 (28.18)     3:13.23 (28.18)     3:41.35 (28.12)
        4:09.48 (28.13)     4:37.47 (27.99)     5:05.43 (27.96)     5:33.57 (28.14)
        6:01.63 (28.06)     6:29.66 (28.03)     6:57.57 (27.91)     7:25.66 (28.09)
        7:53.60 (27.94)     8:21.50 (27.90)     8:49.32 (27.82)     9:17.15 (27.83)
        9:44.66 (27.51)    10:12.36 (27.70)    10:40.01 (27.65)    11:07.64 (27.63)
       11:35.26 (27.62)    12:02.83 (27.57)    12:30.42 (27.59)    12:58.03 (27.61)
       13:25.53 (27.50)    13:52.94 (27.41)    14:20.40 (27.46)    14:47.77 (27.37)
       15:13.55 (25.78)
  8 Litherland, Kevin   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:36.10L  15:20.32         11  
                  24.90       52.22 (27.32)     1:20.23 (28.01)     1:48.38 (28.15)
        2:16.42 (28.04)     2:44.47 (28.05)     3:12.50 (28.03)     3:40.51 (28.01)
        4:08.73 (28.22)     4:36.86 (28.13)     5:04.99 (28.13)     5:33.08 (28.09)
        6:01.27 (28.19)     6:29.38 (28.11)     6:57.57 (28.19)     7:25.60 (28.03)
        7:53.77 (28.17)     8:22.07 (28.30)     8:50.16 (28.09)     9:18.48 (28.32)
        9:46.52 (28.04)    10:14.81 (28.29)    10:42.88 (28.07)    11:11.23 (28.35)
       11:39.34 (28.11)    12:07.49 (28.15)    12:35.75 (28.26)    13:03.86 (28.11)
       13:31.95 (28.09)    13:59.82 (27.87)    14:27.78 (27.96)    14:54.47 (26.69)
       15:20.32 (25.85)
  9 Johnson, Nicholaus  20 Southern Cal-CA     15:19.11   15:22.07          9  
                  24.67       51.18 (26.51)     1:18.30 (27.12)     1:45.78 (27.48)
        2:13.15 (27.37)     2:40.46 (27.31)     3:07.81 (27.35)     3:35.26 (27.45)
        4:03.00 (27.74)     4:30.57 (27.57)     4:57.98 (27.41)     5:25.74 (27.76)
        5:53.38 (27.64)     6:21.22 (27.84)     6:49.15 (27.93)     7:17.30 (28.15)
        7:45.43 (28.13)     8:13.50 (28.07)     8:41.64 (28.14)     9:09.63 (27.99)
        9:37.50 (27.87)    10:05.60 (28.10)    10:33.96 (28.36)    11:02.40 (28.44)
       11:30.94 (28.54)    11:59.54 (28.60)    12:28.53 (28.99)    12:57.76 (29.23)
       13:27.19 (29.43)    13:56.15 (28.96)    14:25.36 (29.21)    14:54.16 (28.80)
       15:22.07 (27.91)
 10 Sinclair, Ian       18 Cal. Polytechnic-CA 15:27.86   15:22.11          7  
                  24.72       51.90 (27.18)     1:19.55 (27.65)     1:48.14 (28.59)
        2:16.31 (28.17)     2:44.70 (28.39)     3:13.05 (28.35)     3:41.47 (28.42)
        4:09.64 (28.17)     4:37.99 (28.35)     5:05.95 (27.96)     5:33.86 (27.91)
        6:02.01 (28.15)     6:30.10 (28.09)     6:58.10 (28.00)     7:26.36 (28.26)
        7:54.44 (28.08)     8:22.78 (28.34)     8:50.96 (28.18)     9:19.01 (28.05)
        9:46.80 (27.79)    10:15.04 (28.24)    10:43.03 (27.99)    11:11.12 (28.09)
       11:39.08 (27.96)    12:07.25 (28.17)    12:35.37 (28.12)    13:03.51 (28.14)
       13:31.64 (28.13)    13:59.76 (28.12)    14:27.67 (27.91)    14:55.37 (27.70)
       15:22.11 (26.74)
 11 Stenfjord, Thor     19 Tex. Christian U-NT 15:34.41   15:32.82          6  
                  25.41       52.91 (27.50)     1:20.76 (27.85)     1:49.03 (28.27)
        2:17.10 (28.07)     2:45.40 (28.30)     3:13.68 (28.28)     3:42.00 (28.32)
        4:10.34 (28.34)     4:38.88 (28.54)     5:07.48 (28.60)     5:36.09 (28.61)
        6:04.76 (28.67)     6:33.68 (28.92)     7:02.15 (28.47)     7:30.67 (28.52)
        7:59.18 (28.51)     8:27.82 (28.64)     8:56.60 (28.78)     9:25.11 (28.51)
        9:53.58 (28.47)    10:21.95 (28.37)    10:50.36 (28.41)    11:18.83 (28.47)
       11:47.70 (28.87)    12:16.43 (28.73)    12:45.17 (28.74)    13:14.14 (28.97)
       13:42.54 (28.40)    14:10.98 (28.44)    14:38.92 (27.94)    15:06.73 (27.81)
       15:32.82 (26.09)
 12 Davenport, Daeton   19 West Virginia U-WV  15:32.28   15:36.19          5  
                  25.41       53.08 (27.67)     1:21.30 (28.22)     1:49.69 (28.39)
        2:18.09 (28.40)     2:46.39 (28.30)     3:14.80 (28.41)     3:43.29 (28.49)
        4:11.73 (28.44)     4:40.17 (28.44)     5:08.64 (28.47)     5:37.05 (28.41)
        6:05.52 (28.47)     6:33.87 (28.35)     7:02.20 (28.33)     7:30.73 (28.53)
        7:59.37 (28.64)     8:28.00 (28.63)     8:56.28 (28.28)     9:24.74 (28.46)
        9:53.16 (28.42)    10:21.65 (28.49)    10:50.46 (28.81)    11:19.35 (28.89)
       11:48.20 (28.85)    12:17.00 (28.80)    12:45.74 (28.74)    13:14.78 (29.04)
       13:43.52 (28.74)    14:12.38 (28.86)    14:40.96 (28.58)    15:09.47 (28.51)
       15:36.19 (26.72)
 13 Stobbe, Eric        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 15:58.95L  15:36.34          4  
                  25.68       53.11 (27.43)     1:20.84 (27.73)     1:48.97 (28.13)
        2:17.36 (28.39)     2:45.88 (28.52)     3:14.18 (28.30)     3:42.64 (28.46)
        4:11.07 (28.43)     4:39.60 (28.53)     5:08.28 (28.68)     5:36.69 (28.41)
        6:04.96 (28.27)     6:33.58 (28.62)     7:01.84 (28.26)     7:30.26 (28.42)
        7:58.46 (28.20)     8:26.65 (28.19)     8:55.10 (28.45)     9:23.39 (28.29)
        9:51.98 (28.59)    10:20.68 (28.70)    10:49.34 (28.66)    11:17.86 (28.52)
       11:46.70 (28.84)    12:15.38 (28.68)    12:44.05 (28.67)    13:12.94 (28.89)
       13:41.86 (28.92)    14:10.68 (28.82)    14:39.63 (28.95)    15:08.33 (28.70)
       15:36.34 (28.01)
 14 Martens, John       18 Univ. of Texas-ST   15:33.10   15:38.28          3  
                  25.04       52.35 (27.31)     1:20.29 (27.94)     1:48.45 (28.16)
        2:16.84 (28.39)     2:45.21 (28.37)     3:13.54 (28.33)     3:41.89 (28.35)
        4:10.28 (28.39)     4:38.61 (28.33)     5:06.83 (28.22)     5:35.18 (28.35)
        6:03.47 (28.29)     6:31.88 (28.41)     7:00.25 (28.37)     7:28.67 (28.42)
        7:57.01 (28.34)     8:25.35 (28.34)     8:53.80 (28.45)     9:22.37 (28.57)
        9:50.95 (28.58)    10:19.52 (28.57)    10:48.11 (28.59)    11:16.88 (28.77)
       11:45.59 (28.71)    12:14.34 (28.75)    12:43.48 (29.14)    13:12.57 (29.09)
       13:41.56 (28.99)    14:10.75 (29.19)    14:40.06 (29.31)    15:09.51 (29.45)
       15:38.28 (28.77)
 15 *Arispe, Sebastian  20 Tex. Christian U-NT 15:27.91   15:39.31          2  
                  24.75       52.78 (28.03)     1:20.75 (27.97)     1:49.04 (28.29)
        2:17.28 (28.24)     2:45.88 (28.60)     3:14.48 (28.60)     3:43.25 (28.77)
        4:12.02 (28.77)     4:40.77 (28.75)     5:09.39 (28.62)     5:38.18 (28.79)
        6:06.83 (28.65)     6:35.42 (28.59)     7:04.15 (28.73)     7:32.95 (28.80)
        8:01.60 (28.65)     8:30.36 (28.76)     8:58.87 (28.51)     9:27.43 (28.56)
        9:56.09 (28.66)    10:24.69 (28.60)    10:53.32 (28.63)    11:22.07 (28.75)
       11:51.00 (28.93)    12:19.80 (28.80)    12:48.53 (28.73)    13:17.46 (28.93)
       13:46.09 (28.63)    14:14.82 (28.73)    14:43.47 (28.65)    15:11.92 (28.45)
       15:39.31 (27.39)
 16 *Tee, Eugene        18 Santa Monica-CA     15:24.62   15:46.14          1  
                  25.83       53.93 (28.10)     1:22.38 (28.45)     1:51.07 (28.69)
        2:19.93 (28.86)     2:48.83 (28.90)     3:17.60 (28.77)     3:46.62 (29.02)
        4:15.83 (29.21)     4:44.86 (29.03)     5:13.56 (28.70)     5:42.41 (28.85)
        6:11.41 (29.00)     6:40.07 (28.66)     7:08.59 (28.52)     7:37.84 (29.25)
        8:07.01 (29.17)     8:36.39 (29.38)     9:05.92 (29.53)     9:35.29 (29.37)
       10:04.77 (29.48)    10:33.81 (29.04)    11:02.11 (28.30)    11:30.53 (28.42)
       11:58.99 (28.46)    12:27.36 (28.37)    12:55.67 (28.31)    13:24.00 (28.33)
       13:52.54 (28.54)    14:21.02 (28.48)    14:49.75 (28.73)    15:18.29 (28.54)
       15:46.14 (27.85)
 17 Sweeney, David      18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  9:19.71   15:53.56        
                  25.59       53.71 (28.12)     1:22.55 (28.84)     1:51.40 (28.85)
        2:20.24 (28.84)     2:48.96 (28.72)     3:17.63 (28.67)     3:46.22 (28.59)
        4:14.95 (28.73)     4:43.52 (28.57)     5:12.24 (28.72)     5:41.14 (28.90)
        6:10.02 (28.88)     6:38.89 (28.87)     7:08.08 (29.19)     7:37.43 (29.35)
        8:06.37 (28.94)     8:35.79 (29.42)     9:05.27 (29.48)     9:34.27 (29.00)
       10:03.50 (29.23)    10:32.93 (29.43)    11:02.35 (29.42)    11:31.92 (29.57)
       12:00.92 (29.00)    12:29.96 (29.04)    12:58.98 (29.02)    13:28.36 (29.38)
       13:57.77 (29.41)    14:27.07 (29.30)    14:56.43 (29.36)    15:25.75 (29.32)
       15:53.56 (27.81)
 18 Cole, Charles       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:20.17   16:01.18        
                  25.89       54.12 (28.23)     1:22.56 (28.44)     1:51.13 (28.57)
        2:20.10 (28.97)     2:48.79 (28.69)     3:17.58 (28.79)     3:46.77 (29.19)
        4:15.63 (28.86)     4:44.57 (28.94)     5:13.65 (29.08)     5:42.62 (28.97)
        6:11.75 (29.13)     6:40.98 (29.23)     7:10.43 (29.45)     7:39.72 (29.29)
        8:08.97 (29.25)     8:38.34 (29.37)     9:07.84 (29.50)     9:37.25 (29.41)
       10:06.60 (29.35)    10:36.12 (29.52)    11:05.39 (29.27)    11:34.96 (29.57)
       12:04.49 (29.53)    12:34.05 (29.56)    13:03.67 (29.62)    13:33.45 (29.78)
       14:03.29 (29.84)    14:33.32 (30.03)    15:03.04 (29.72)    15:32.55 (29.51)
       16:01.18 (28.63)
 19 Franz, Michael      21 Tex. Christian U-NT 15:23.38   16:04.47        
                  25.01       52.05 (27.04)     1:19.52 (27.47)     1:47.59 (28.07)
        2:16.06 (28.47)     2:44.27 (28.21)     3:12.75 (28.48)     3:41.37 (28.62)
        4:10.17 (28.80)     4:39.06 (28.89)     5:08.21 (29.15)     5:37.35 (29.14)
        6:06.66 (29.31)     6:36.14 (29.48)     7:05.82 (29.68)     7:35.32 (29.50)
        8:05.03 (29.71)     8:34.90 (29.87)     9:04.83 (29.93)     9:34.63 (29.80)
       10:04.67 (30.04)    10:34.70 (30.03)    11:04.92 (30.22)    11:34.76 (29.84)
       12:04.77 (30.01)    12:34.64 (29.87)    13:05.15 (30.51)    13:35.43 (30.28)
       14:05.68 (30.25)    14:35.94 (30.26)    15:06.10 (30.16)    15:35.85 (29.75)
       16:04.47 (28.62)
 20 Daigler, Hannon     19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ 15:34.79   16:07.81        
                  24.89       52.18 (27.29)     1:20.08 (27.90)     1:48.29 (28.21)
        2:16.93 (28.64)     2:45.84 (28.91)     3:14.62 (28.78)     3:43.53 (28.91)
        4:12.80 (29.27)     4:42.07 (29.27)     5:11.09 (29.02)     5:40.67 (29.58)
        6:10.14 (29.47)     6:40.00 (29.86)     7:09.65 (29.65)     7:39.29 (29.64)
        8:08.94 (29.65)     8:39.09 (30.15)     9:09.24 (30.15)     9:39.67 (30.43)
       10:09.84 (30.17)    10:39.98 (30.14)    11:10.18 (30.20)    11:40.78 (30.60)
       12:10.89 (30.11)    12:41.10 (30.21)    13:11.07 (29.97)    13:41.10 (30.03)
       14:10.31 (29.21)    14:39.61 (29.30)    15:10.57 (30.96)    15:40.90 (30.33)
       16:07.81 (26.91)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.55  11/30/2012 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford-AZ                 
   U.S. Open: O 44.55  11/30/2012 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford-AZ                 
        Meet: M 44.55  11/30/2012 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford-AZ                 
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grevers, Matt       27 Tucson Ford-AZ         45.87      44.55A        20  
                  21.43       44.55 (23.12)                                        
  2 Godsoe, Eugene      24 Stanford-PC/PASA       46.11      45.36         17  
                  21.70       45.36 (23.66)                                        
  3 *Vyatchanin, Arkad  28 Gator Swim Club-FL     46.68      45.92         16  
                  22.68       45.92 (23.24)                                        
  4 Friedemann, Mitche  20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    46.04      45.93         15  
                  22.11       45.93 (23.82)                                        
  5 Murphy, Ryan        17 Bolles School-FL       46.18      45.96         14  
                  22.18       45.96 (23.78)                                        
  6 Lochte, Ryan        28 Daytona Beach-FL       46.26      46.01         13  
                  22.04       46.01 (23.97)                                        
  7 *Karpov, Nick       22 Southern Cal-CA        46.98      47.13         12  
                  22.68       47.13 (24.45)                                        
  8 Spinazzola, Luca    19 Southern Cal-CA        47.01      47.51         11  
                  22.78       47.51 (24.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lendrum, James      21 Southern Cal-CA        47.27      46.89          9  
                  22.81       46.89 (24.08)                                        
 10 Darmody, Kevin      19 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.50      47.30          7  
                  23.24       47.30 (24.06)                                        
 11 Jarzen, Jacob       22 Michigan State U-MI    47.67      47.31          6  
                  23.29       47.31 (24.02)                                        
 12 Mania, Adam         29 Schroeder YMCA-WI      47.47      47.44          5  
                  22.73       47.44 (24.71)                                        
 13 *Ress, Eric         22 Indiana Univ.-IN       47.67      47.60          4  
                  23.24       47.60 (24.36)                                        
 14 *Szilagyi, Adam     21 Tex. Christian U-NT    47.83      47.78          3  
                  23.63       47.78 (24.15)                                        
 15 Henahan, Richard    23 Tennessee Aq.-SE       47.71      47.97          2  
                  23.08       47.97 (24.89)                                        
 16 Cragin, Cole        21 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.49      48.27          1  
                  23.39       48.27 (24.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sheppard, Michael   20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    47.96      47.44        
                  22.83       47.44 (24.61)                                        
 18 Bohman, Bryce       22 Unattached-WV          48.17      47.56        
                  23.15       47.56 (24.41)                                        
 19 Miller, Ellis       21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.03      47.70        
                  23.21       47.70 (24.49)                                        
 20 Bloch, Chase        21 Southern Cal-CA        47.87      48.15        
                  23.30       48.15 (24.85)                                        
 21 Gustafson, Aaron    18 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.88      48.51        
                  23.62       48.51 (24.89)                                        
 22 Wells, James        20 Indiana Univ.-IN       48.55      48.60        
                  23.29       48.60 (25.31)                                        
 23 *Maczewski, Adam    22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    48.51      48.90        
                  23.75       48.90 (25.15)                                        
 24 Hurko, Matthew      21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.20      49.24        
                  23.76       49.24 (25.48)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.55  11/30/2012 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford-AZ                 
   U.S. Open: O 44.55  11/30/2012 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford-AZ                 
        Meet: M 44.55  11/30/2012 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford-AZ                 
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grevers, Matt             27 Tucson Ford-AZ         46.37      45.87 q      
                  22.18       45.87 (23.69)                                        
  2 Friedemann, Mitchell      20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    45.86      46.04 q      
                  22.42       46.04 (23.62)                                        
  3 Godsoe, Eugene            24 Stanford-PC/PASA       46.17      46.11 q      
                  22.22       46.11 (23.89)                                        
  4 Murphy, Ryan              17 Bolles School-FL       46.72      46.18 q      
                  22.42       46.18 (23.76)                                        
  5 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL       46.21      46.26 q      
                  22.92       46.26 (23.34)                                        
  6 Shields, Thomas           21 Una CAL-PC             44.86      46.59 q      
                  22.61       46.59 (23.98)                                        
  7 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       28 Gator Swim Club-FL     47.82      46.68 q      
                  23.05       46.68 (23.63)                                        
  8 *Karpov, Nick             22 Southern Cal-CA        47.10      46.98 q      
                  22.56       46.98 (24.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spinazzola, Luca          19 Southern Cal-CA        47.64      47.01 q      
                  22.32       47.01 (24.69)                                        
 10 Lendrum, James            21 Southern Cal-CA        46.71      47.27 q      
                  23.09       47.27 (24.18)                                        
 11 Mania, Adam               29 Schroeder YMCA-WI      46.26      47.47 q      
                  23.03       47.47 (24.44)                                        
 12 Cragin, Cole              21 Univ. of Texas-ST      45.89      47.49 q      
                  23.11       47.49 (24.38)                                        
 13 Darmody, Kevin            19 Univ. of Texas-ST      46.28      47.50 q      
                  23.23       47.50 (24.27)                                        
 14 *Ress, Eric               22 Indiana Univ.-IN       48.60      47.67 q      
                  22.91       47.67 (24.76)                                        
 14 Jarzen, Jacob             22 Michigan State U-MI    47.56      47.67 q      
                  23.33       47.67 (24.34)                                        
 16 Henahan, Richard          23 Tennessee Aq.-SE       46.86      47.71 q      
                  22.81       47.71 (24.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 *Szilagyi, Adam           21 Tex. Christian U-NT    56.66L     47.83 q      
                  23.01       47.83 (24.82)                                        
 18 Bloch, Chase              21 Southern Cal-CA        48.10      47.87 q      
                  23.12       47.87 (24.75)                                        
 19 Gustafson, Aaron          18 Univ. of Texas-ST      48.04      47.88 q      
                  23.25       47.88 (24.63)                                        
 20 Sheppard, Michael         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    47.34      47.96 q      
                  23.27       47.96 (24.69)                                        
 21 Miller, Ellis             21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.00      48.03 q      
                  23.17       48.03 (24.86)                                        
 22 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV          47.93      48.17 q      
                  23.44       48.17 (24.73)                                        
 23 Hurko, Matthew            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.13      48.20 q      
                  23.27       48.20 (24.93)                                        
 24 *Maczewski, Adam          22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    47.36      48.51 q      
                  23.48       48.51 (25.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wells, James              20 Indiana Univ.-IN       46.30      48.55        
                  23.56       48.55 (24.99)                                        
 26 Murphy, Patrick           21 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.46      48.71        
                  23.56       48.71 (25.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Surhoff, Austin           22 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.23      48.72        
                  23.89       48.72 (24.83)                                        
 28 Scheffer, Benjamin        19 KC Blazers-MV          49.43      49.04        
                  23.75       49.04 (25.29)                                        
 29 Robinson, Cooper          20 Tex. Christian U-NT    48.13      49.04        
                  23.88       49.04 (25.16)                                        
 30 Rysemus, Logan            17 King Aquatic-PN        49.43      49.27        
                  24.00       49.27 (25.27)                                        
 31 Stacy, Peter              22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.38      49.28        
                  23.96       49.28 (25.32)                                        
 32 Musser, Seth              19 KC Blazers-MV          49.17      49.36        
                  23.59       49.36 (25.77)                                        
 33 Tyrrell, Kyle             19 Nation's Capital-PV    50.46      49.46        
                  23.89       49.46 (25.57)                                        
 34 Pinfold, Brett            17 First Colony-GU        50.18      49.61        
                  24.57       49.61 (25.04)                                        
 35 Maudslien, Thane          17 King Aquatic-PN        50.36      49.67        
                  24.14       49.67 (25.53)                                        
 36 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton-PC          49.21      49.82        
                  24.13       49.82 (25.69)                                        
 37 Shillito, Alasdair        20 Cleveland State-LE     50.25      49.93        
                  24.26       49.93 (25.67)                                        
 38 Elliott, Reid             18 Unattached-ST          47.68      50.00        
                  24.27       50.00 (25.73)                                        
 39 Conaton, Patrick          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.89      50.02        
                  24.06       50.02 (25.96)                                        
 40 *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel    25 ITESM                  57.67L     50.03        
                  24.30       50.03 (25.73)                                        
 41 Swanson, Conor            21 Univ. of Texas-ST      50.26      50.15        
                  24.53       50.15 (25.62)                                        
 42 Shivakumar, Varun         21 Northwestern U-IL      49.60      50.22        
                  24.31       50.22 (25.91)                                        
 43 Cebertowicz, Steven       23 Schroeder YMCA-WI      48.90      50.27        
                  24.24       50.27 (26.03)                                        
 44 *Swanston, Jeffrey        18 Southern Cal-CA        49.82      50.33        
                  24.16       50.33 (26.17)                                        
 45 McGowan, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI    49.67      50.40        
                  23.51       50.40 (26.89)                                        
 46 Schulze, Samuel           21 Michigan State U-MI    50.02      50.49        
                  24.31       50.49 (26.18)                                        
 47 Roberts, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI    57.99L     50.62        
                  24.75       50.62 (25.87)                                        
 48 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.34L     50.64        
                  24.57       50.64 (26.07)                                        
 49 Roberts, Ryan             21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        48.98      50.83        
                  24.67       50.83 (26.16)                                        
 50 Hasemann, Nicholas        17 Una ACAD-IL            57.70L     51.01        
                  24.71       51.01 (26.30)                                        
 51 Lukens, Kyle              18 Unattached-MA          49.63      51.02        
                  24.47       51.02 (26.55)                                        
 52 Bui, Harrison             18 Tex. Christian U-NT    49.95      51.15        
                  24.87       51.15 (26.28)                                        
 53 Ballance, Robert          20 American Univ.-PV      49.88      51.17        
                  24.56       51.17 (26.61)                                        
 54 Ware, Timothy             19 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        49.48      51.30        
                  24.67       51.30 (26.63)                                        
 55 Uggeri, Michael           20 Michigan State U-MI    49.98      51.37        
                  25.05       51.37 (26.32)                                        
 55 Lemaistre, Frederick      19 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.92      51.37        
                  24.98       51.37 (26.39)                                        
 57 McCarthy, Matthew         21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        50.17      51.47        
                  24.85       51.47 (26.62)                                        
 58 Witherow, Lewis           21 George Mason U-PV      48.60      51.55        
                  24.89       51.55 (26.66)                                        
 59 Kanorr, Daniel            21 Indiana Univ.-IN       48.78      52.46        
                  24.68       52.46 (27.78)                                        
 -- Wenzler, Madison          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      48.47         DQ        
 -- *Duran, Israel            25 Acuatica N. V.         55.50S       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sun, Hongzhe              27 N. Y. Athletic-MR      49.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Williamson, Max           18 No. KY Clippers-OH     58.24L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, John              20 Southern Cal-CA        49.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Small, Adam               23 Tucson Ford-AZ         58.10L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Weir, Caleb               21 Univ. of Texas-ST      50.31         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
        Meet: M 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:49.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:49.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:50.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Ryan        17 Bolles School-FL     1:42.05    1:38.15         20  
                  22.97       47.83 (24.86)     1:13.01 (25.18)     1:38.15 (25.14)
  2 *Vyatchanin, Arkad  28 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:41.27    1:38.22         17  
                  23.41       48.47 (25.06)     1:13.83 (25.36)     1:38.22 (24.39)
  3 Lendrum, James      21 Southern Cal-CA      1:43.00    1:42.29         16  
                  24.19       50.00 (25.81)     1:16.10 (26.10)     1:42.29 (26.19)
  4 *Ress, Eric         22 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:43.72    1:42.72         15  
                  24.40       50.12 (25.72)     1:16.33 (26.21)     1:42.72 (26.39)
  5 Jarzen, Jacob       22 Michigan State U-MI  1:42.66    1:43.10         14  
                  24.09       49.97 (25.88)     1:16.56 (26.59)     1:43.10 (26.54)
  6 Surhoff, Austin     22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:43.81    1:43.38         13  
                  24.88       50.81 (25.93)     1:17.21 (26.40)     1:43.38 (26.17)
  7 Thompson, Matt      22 Una STAN-PC/Stanfor  1:43.81    1:43.41         12  
                  24.42       50.54 (26.12)     1:17.12 (26.58)     1:43.41 (26.29)
  8 Miller, Ellis       21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:43.64    1:43.90         11  
                  24.24       50.15 (25.91)     1:16.92 (26.77)     1:43.90 (26.98)
B - Final
  9 Sheppard, Michael   20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:46.43    1:42.77          9  
                  24.19       49.78 (25.59)     1:16.19 (26.41)     1:42.77 (26.58)
 10 Bloch, Chase        21 Southern Cal-CA      1:44.80    1:43.45          7  
                  24.57       51.15 (26.58)     1:17.74 (26.59)     1:43.45 (25.71)
 11 Darmody, Kevin      19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:45.26    1:43.52          6  
                  24.28       50.50 (26.22)     1:17.08 (26.58)     1:43.52 (26.44)
 12 Robinson, Cooper    20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:44.39    1:44.13          5  
                  24.47       50.94 (26.47)     1:17.59 (26.65)     1:44.13 (26.54)
 13 *Karpov, Nick       22 Southern Cal-CA      1:45.39    1:44.80          4  
                  24.44       50.91 (26.47)     1:17.79 (26.88)     1:44.80 (27.01)
 14 *Bobrosky, Chad     19 Southern Cal-CA      1:46.38    1:45.38          3  
                  25.46       52.16 (26.70)     1:18.78 (26.62)     1:45.38 (26.60)
 15 Bohman, Bryce       22 Unattached-WV        1:45.93    1:45.83          2  
                  24.90       51.08 (26.18)     1:18.59 (27.51)     1:45.83 (27.24)
 16 Stacy, Peter        22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:44.89    1:47.22          1  
                  24.51       51.02 (26.51)     1:18.29 (27.27)     1:47.22 (28.93)
C - Final
 17 Murphy, Patrick     21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:46.62    1:43.55        
                  24.34       50.40 (26.06)     1:17.12 (26.72)     1:43.55 (26.43)
 18 Hurko, Matthew      21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.45    1:45.89        
                  24.70       51.11 (26.41)     1:18.28 (27.17)     1:45.89 (27.61)
 19 Wells, James        20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:47.47    1:45.90        
                  25.01       52.24 (27.23)     1:19.45 (27.21)     1:45.90 (26.45)
 20 Scheffer, Benjamin  19 KC Blazers-MV        1:47.01    1:46.35        
                  25.37       52.44 (27.07)     1:19.48 (27.04)     1:46.35 (26.87)
 21 Swanson, Conor      21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:47.70    1:47.35        
                  25.05       51.90 (26.85)     1:19.42 (27.52)     1:47.35 (27.93)
 22 Musser, Seth        19 KC Blazers-MV        1:46.95    1:47.39        
                  25.44       52.17 (26.73)     1:19.67 (27.50)     1:47.39 (27.72)
 23 Conaton, Patrick    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.35    1:47.73        
                  25.28       52.87 (27.59)     1:20.50 (27.63)     1:47.73 (27.23)
 24 Litherland, Jay     17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:47.80    1:48.11        
                  25.27       52.54 (27.27)     1:20.35 (27.81)     1:48.11 (27.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
        Meet: M 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:49.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:49.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:50.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL     1:41.43    1:40.69 q      
                  24.59       50.94 (26.35)     1:14.94 (24.00)     1:40.69 (25.75)
  2 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       28 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:44.06    1:41.27 q      
                  24.22       49.54 (25.32)     1:15.54 (26.00)     1:41.27 (25.73)
  3 Murphy, Ryan              17 Bolles School-FL     1:40.90    1:42.05 q      
                  23.66       49.75 (26.09)     1:16.18 (26.43)     1:42.05 (25.87)
  4 Jarzen, Jacob             22 Michigan State U-MI  1:42.34    1:42.66 q      
                  24.26       50.29 (26.03)     1:16.75 (26.46)     1:42.66 (25.91)
  5 Lendrum, James            21 Southern Cal-CA      1:40.82    1:43.00 q      
                  24.65       50.73 (26.08)     1:16.92 (26.19)     1:43.00 (26.08)
  6 Miller, Ellis             21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:42.99    1:43.64 q      
                  24.57       50.93 (26.36)     1:17.48 (26.55)     1:43.64 (26.16)
  7 *Ress, Eric               22 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:45.66    1:43.72 q      
                  24.80       51.07 (26.27)     1:17.37 (26.30)     1:43.72 (26.35)
  8 Surhoff, Austin           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:42.47    1:43.81 q      
                  24.86       50.82 (25.96)     1:17.66 (26.84)     1:43.81 (26.15)
  8 Thompson, Matt            22 Una STAN-PC/Stanfor  1:41.43    1:43.81 q      
                  24.46       50.73 (26.27)     1:17.24 (26.51)     1:43.81 (26.57)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Robinson, Cooper          20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:43.41    1:44.39 q      
                  24.69       51.34 (26.65)     1:18.09 (26.75)     1:44.39 (26.30)
 11 Bloch, Chase              21 Southern Cal-CA      1:44.00    1:44.80 q      
                  24.75       51.40 (26.65)     1:18.24 (26.84)     1:44.80 (26.56)
 12 Stacy, Peter              22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:43.26    1:44.89 q      
                  24.44       50.58 (26.14)     1:17.60 (27.02)     1:44.89 (27.29)
 13 Darmody, Kevin            19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:42.29    1:45.26 q      
                  24.54       51.37 (26.83)     1:18.60 (27.23)     1:45.26 (26.66)
 14 *Karpov, Nick             22 Southern Cal-CA      1:44.09    1:45.39 q      
                  25.13       51.64 (26.51)     1:18.07 (26.43)     1:45.39 (27.32)
 15 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV        1:47.59    1:45.93 q      
                  25.55       52.21 (26.66)     1:18.98 (26.77)     1:45.93 (26.95)
 16 *Bobrosky, Chad           19 Southern Cal-CA      1:46.16    1:46.38 q      
                  25.37       52.32 (26.95)     1:19.40 (27.08)     1:46.38 (26.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sheppard, Michael         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:41.51    1:46.43 q      
                  24.49       50.98 (26.49)     1:18.44 (27.46)     1:46.43 (27.99)
 18 Murphy, Patrick           21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:43.72    1:46.62 q      
                  24.99       51.84 (26.85)     1:19.30 (27.46)     1:46.62 (27.32)
 19 Musser, Seth              19 KC Blazers-MV        1:45.09    1:46.95 q      
                  25.19       51.72 (26.53)     1:19.04 (27.32)     1:46.95 (27.91)
 20 Scheffer, Benjamin        19 KC Blazers-MV        1:46.19    1:47.01 q      
                  24.68       51.32 (26.64)     1:18.88 (27.56)     1:47.01 (28.13)
 21 Conaton, Patrick          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.93    1:47.35 q      
                  25.60       52.75 (27.15)     1:20.11 (27.36)     1:47.35 (27.24)
 22 Hurko, Matthew            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.27    1:47.45 q      
                  25.56       52.68 (27.12)     1:20.06 (27.38)     1:47.45 (27.39)
 23 Wells, James              20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:42.92    1:47.47 q      
                  24.95       52.32 (27.37)     1:19.84 (27.52)     1:47.47 (27.63)
 24 Swanson, Conor            21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:46.30    1:47.70 q      
                  25.10       51.89 (26.79)     1:19.53 (27.64)     1:47.70 (28.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:48.95    1:47.80        
                  25.76       52.96 (27.20)     1:20.49 (27.53)     1:47.80 (27.31)
 26 Henahan, Richard          23 Tennessee Aq.-SE     1:46.40    1:47.83        
                  25.07       52.12 (27.05)     1:19.76 (27.64)     1:47.83 (28.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shivakumar, Varun         21 Northwestern U-IL    1:46.37    1:47.94        
                  25.65       52.76 (27.11)     1:20.14 (27.38)     1:47.94 (27.80)
 28 Rowan, Samuel             21 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:45.58    1:48.08        
                  25.35       52.94 (27.59)     1:20.32 (27.38)     1:48.08 (27.76)
 29 *Maczewski, Adam          22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:45.63    1:48.36        
                  24.93       52.22 (27.29)     1:20.08 (27.86)     1:48.36 (28.28)
 30 Hasemann, Nicholas        17 Una ACAD-IL          2:05.21L   1:48.54        
                  25.86       53.53 (27.67)     1:21.17 (27.64)     1:48.54 (27.37)
 31 *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel    25 ITESM                1:59.80S   1:48.56        
                  25.25       52.64 (27.39)     1:20.88 (28.24)     1:48.56 (27.68)
 32 Roberts, Ryan             21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      1:46.71    1:48.60        
                  26.06       54.20 (28.14)     1:21.64 (27.44)     1:48.60 (26.96)
 33 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton-PC        2:04.08L   1:48.80        
                  26.42       53.81 (27.39)     1:21.20 (27.39)     1:48.80 (27.60)
 34 Rysemus, Logan            17 King Aquatic-PN      1:48.69    1:48.86        
                  25.90       53.33 (27.43)     1:21.12 (27.79)     1:48.86 (27.74)
 35 Wurm, Matthew             20 Una AU-PV            1:48.24    1:48.87        
                  25.49       52.58 (27.09)     1:20.65 (28.07)     1:48.87 (28.22)
 36 Shillito, Alasdair        20 Cleveland State-LE   1:48.11    1:48.94        
                  25.49       52.76 (27.27)     1:20.75 (27.99)     1:48.94 (28.19)
 37 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:47.62    1:49.15        
                  25.74       53.37 (27.63)     1:21.42 (28.05)     1:49.15 (27.73)
 38 *Kiraly, Attila           22 East Carolina  U-NC  1:48.73    1:49.22        
                  25.64       52.96 (27.32)     1:21.00 (28.04)     1:49.22 (28.22)
 39 *Mangus, Joshua           19 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:46.97    1:49.57        
                  25.57       53.46 (27.89)     1:21.47 (28.01)     1:49.57 (28.10)
 40 *Swanston, Jeffrey        18 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.99    1:49.62        
                  25.56       53.32 (27.76)     1:21.12 (27.80)     1:49.62 (28.50)
 41 Lemaistre, Frederick      19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:48.84    1:49.63        
                  25.45       52.91 (27.46)     1:21.05 (28.14)     1:49.63 (28.58)
 42 Querciagrossa, August     21 Unattached-WV        1:48.66    1:49.72        
                  26.47       54.30 (27.83)     1:22.00 (27.70)     1:49.72 (27.72)
 43 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  1:49.31    1:49.89        
                  26.29       54.31 (28.02)     1:22.09 (27.78)     1:49.89 (27.80)
 44 Cohn, Michael             19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  2:06.37L   1:50.21        
                  26.02       53.57 (27.55)     1:22.14 (28.57)     1:50.21 (28.07)
 45 Head, Nelson              21 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:49.07    1:50.23        
                  25.76       53.49 (27.73)     1:21.90 (28.41)     1:50.23 (28.33)
 46 Stobbe, Eric              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:06.24L   1:50.24        
                  26.29       53.67 (27.38)     1:21.78 (28.11)     1:50.24 (28.46)
 47 *Tee, Eugene              18 Santa Monica-CA      2:04.19L   1:50.59        
                  27.10       55.55 (28.45)     1:23.49 (27.94)     1:50.59 (27.10)
 48 McGowan, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI  1:47.19    1:50.95        
                  26.67       54.83 (28.16)     1:23.15 (28.32)     1:50.95 (27.80)
 49 McCarthy, Matthew         21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      1:47.58    1:50.96        
                  25.93       53.78 (27.85)     1:22.18 (28.40)     1:50.96 (28.78)
 50 Witherow, Lewis           21 George Mason U-PV    1:47.49    1:51.02        
                  26.37       54.33 (27.96)     1:22.90 (28.57)     1:51.02 (28.12)
 51 Thompson, Chad            20 Xavier Univ.-OH/DCS  1:48.92    1:51.60        
                  25.88       53.45 (27.57)     1:22.03 (28.58)     1:51.60 (29.57)
 52 Cragin, Cole              21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:42.39    1:52.51        
                  25.16       53.22 (28.06)     1:22.47 (29.25)     1:52.51 (30.04)
 53 Ware, Timothy             19 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      1:49.26    1:52.71        
                  26.41       54.92 (28.51)     1:23.88 (28.96)     1:52.71 (28.83)
 54 Palley, David             19 West Virginia U-WV   1:48.76    1:53.14        
                  27.04       55.59 (28.55)     1:24.09 (28.50)     1:53.14 (29.05)
 55 Blakely, Steven           19 George Mason U-PV    1:48.39    1:53.25        
                  26.64       54.30 (27.66)     1:23.61 (29.31)     1:53.25 (29.64)
 -- Williamson, Max           18 No. KY Clippers-OH   1:49.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Aakhus, Randy             20 UCSB-CA              1:48.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wright, Cary              20 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Spinazzola, Luca          19 Southern Cal-CA      1:46.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 51.10  11/30/2012 Kevin Cordes, Univ. of Arizona               
   U.S. Open: O 50.86   3/27/2009 Damir Dugonjic, Cal/SLO                      
        Meet: M 51.10  11/30/2012 Kevin Cordes, Univ. of Arizona               
                56.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                57.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cordes, Kevin       19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    51.86      51.10A        20  
                  23.94       51.10 (27.16)                                        
  2 Alexandrov, Mike    27 Trojan Swim Club-CA    52.11      51.62         17  
                  24.11       51.62 (27.51)                                        
  3 Burckle, Clark      24 Tucson Ford-AZ         51.98      51.99         16  
                  24.70       51.99 (27.29)                                        
  4 Craig, Bradley      23 Tennessee Aq.-SE       52.67      52.30         15  
                  24.46       52.30 (27.84)                                        
  5 Mickelson, Carl     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    52.19      52.41         14  
                  24.64       52.41 (27.77)                                        
  6 Steel, Kevin        21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    53.24      52.66         13  
                  24.34       52.66 (28.32)                                        
  7 *Ganiel, Imri       20 Unattached-ST          53.38      53.12         12  
                  24.83       53.12 (28.29)                                        
  8 Freeman, Timothy    22 UCSB-CA                53.60      53.81         11  
                  25.25       53.81 (28.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lujan-Rivera, Serg  19 Southern Cal-CA        53.63      53.22          9  
                  24.80       53.22 (28.42)                                        
 10 Friedland, Eric     22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.81      53.61          7  
                  24.91       53.61 (28.70)                                        
 11 Miller, Cody        20 Indiana Univ.-IN       53.78      53.69          6  
                  25.25       53.69 (28.44)                                        
 12 Sovero, Andrew      18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    53.65      53.93          5  
                  25.07       53.93 (28.86)                                        
 13 *Crespo, Edgar      23 Unattached-NT          54.06      54.04          4  
                  25.33       54.04 (28.71)                                        
 14 Schurr, Christian   28 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.31      54.24          3  
                  25.58       54.24 (28.66)                                        
 15 Seliskar, Andrew    16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.11      54.26          2  
                  25.55       54.26 (28.71)                                        
 16 *Oliver Mercado, D  25 ITESM                  54.56      55.38          1  
                  25.69       55.38 (29.69)                                        
C - Final
 17 Silverthorn, Nicho  16 Pleasanton-PC          54.67      54.58        
                  25.76       54.58 (28.82)                                        
 18 Licon, William      18 Nitro Swimming-ST      54.96      54.84        
                  26.09       54.84 (28.75)                                        
 19 Fedderly, Matthew   26 Snow Swimming-PV       55.37      55.21        
                  26.14       55.21 (29.07)                                        
 20 Vissering, Carsten  15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.71      55.42        
                  25.99       55.42 (29.43)                                        
 21 *Shumkov, Lachezar  20 U of Connecticut-CT    55.00      55.45        
                  26.01       55.45 (29.44)                                        
 22 *Grant, Nathan      20 Cleveland State-LE     55.48      55.66        
                  26.23       55.66 (29.43)                                        
 23 Bentz, Gunnar       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.00      55.77        
                  26.53       55.77 (29.24)                                        
 24 Hopen, Macormik     19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    54.85      55.96        
                  25.79       55.96 (30.17)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 51.10  11/30/2012 Kevin Cordes, Univ. of Arizona               
   U.S. Open: O 50.86   3/27/2009 Damir Dugonjic, Cal/SLO                      
        Meet: M 51.10  11/30/2012 Kevin Cordes, Univ. of Arizona               
                56.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                57.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cordes, Kevin             19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    51.32      51.86 q      
                  24.40       51.86 (27.46)                                        
  2 Burckle, Clark            24 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:00.81L     51.98 q      
                  24.48       51.98 (27.50)                                        
  3 Alexandrov, Mike          27 Trojan Swim Club-CA    52.80      52.11 q      
                  24.60       52.11 (27.51)                                        
  4 Mickelson, Carl           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    51.86      52.19 q      
                  24.23       52.19 (27.96)                                        
  5 Craig, Bradley            23 Tennessee Aq.-SE       53.54      52.67 q      
                  24.53       52.67 (28.14)                                        
  6 Steel, Kevin              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    53.56      53.24 q      
                  24.94       53.24 (28.30)                                        
  7 *Ganiel, Imri             20 Unattached-ST        1:02.07L     53.38 q      
                  25.02       53.38 (28.36)                                        
  8 Freeman, Timothy          22 UCSB-CA                56.57      53.60 q      
                  24.92       53.60 (28.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lujan-Rivera, Sergio      19 Southern Cal-CA        53.78      53.63 q      
                  25.05       53.63 (28.58)                                        
 10 Sovero, Andrew            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    54.77      53.65 q      
                  25.36       53.65 (28.29)                                        
 11 Miller, Cody              20 Indiana Univ.-IN       52.34      53.78 q      
                  25.35       53.78 (28.43)                                        
 12 Friedland, Eric           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.46      53.81 q      
                  25.05       53.81 (28.76)                                        
 13 *Crespo, Edgar            23 Unattached-NT          53.26      54.06 q      
                  25.36       54.06 (28.70)                                        
 14 Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.46      54.11 q      
                  25.49       54.11 (28.62)                                        
 15 Schurr, Christian         28 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.88      54.31 q      
                  25.49       54.31 (28.82)                                        
 16 *Oliver Mercado, David    25 ITESM                1:02.41S     54.56 q      
                  25.33       54.56 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silverthorn, Nicholas     16 Pleasanton-PC          55.45      54.67 q      
                  25.80       54.67 (28.87)                                        
 18 Hopen, Macormik           19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    56.22      54.85 q      
                  25.31       54.85 (29.54)                                        
 19 Licon, William            18 Nitro Swimming-ST      55.80      54.96 q      
                  26.17       54.96 (28.79)                                        
 20 *Shumkov, Lachezar        20 U of Connecticut-CT    55.47      55.00 q      
                  25.91       55.00 (29.09)                                        
 20 Bentz, Gunnar             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.86      55.00 q      
                  26.06       55.00 (28.94)                                        
 22 *Klarskov, Morten         20 Southern Cal-CA        54.77      55.13 q      
                  26.20       55.13 (28.93)                                        
 23 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV       55.95      55.37 q      
                  26.10       55.37 (29.27)                                        
 24 *Grant, Nathan            20 Cleveland State-LE     56.38      55.48 q      
                  26.13       55.48 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vissering, Carsten        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.44L     55.71        
                  26.15       55.71 (29.56)                                        
 26 Malone, Andrew            19 Southern Cal-CA        55.28      55.84        
                  26.18       55.84 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hojnacki, Zachery         21 Tucson Ford-AZ         55.74      55.86        
                  26.35       55.86 (29.51)                                        
 28 Williamson, Max           18 No. KY Clippers-OH     56.05      55.92        
                  26.63       55.92 (29.29)                                        
 29 Moore, Charles            21 Univ. of Texas-ST      56.20      56.06        
                  26.12       56.06 (29.94)                                        
 30 Kurz, Tanner              19 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.69      56.07        
                  26.07       56.07 (30.00)                                        
 31 Altman, Ridge             19 Southern Cal-CA        56.62      56.17        
                  26.70       56.17 (29.47)                                        
 32 Anderson, Benjamin        19 Univ. of Texas-ST      54.95      56.18        
                  26.45       56.18 (29.73)                                        
 33 Korman, Matthew           20 Univ. of Texas-ST      55.65      56.20        
                  26.43       56.20 (29.77)                                        
 34 Ferro, Brian              21 Cleveland State-LE     56.73      56.30        
                  26.23       56.30 (30.07)                                        
 35 Hurley, Donald            20 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.91      56.44        
                  26.71       56.44 (29.73)                                        
 36 Carbone, Ian              20 Univ. of Texas-ST      54.87      56.67        
                  26.51       56.67 (30.16)                                        
 37 Cassell, Gunther          15 L. I. Express-MR     1:05.47L     56.73        
                  26.62       56.73 (30.11)                                        
 38 Denton-Schneider, Jonath  22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    55.56      56.87        
                  26.44       56.87 (30.43)                                        
 39 Diaz, David               20 Asphalt Green-MR     1:05.01L     56.92        
                  27.04       56.92 (29.88)                                        
 40 Reimon, Andrew            19 Unattached-NJ          56.65      56.97        
                  26.59       56.97 (30.38)                                        
 41 Hodges, Wyatt             22 Unattached-IN          55.57      57.06        
                  27.39       57.06 (29.67)                                        
 42 Murphy, Keith             20 Univ. of Texas-ST      56.79      57.11        
                  26.25       57.11 (30.86)                                        
 43 Lockwood, Liam            18 Univ. of Texas-ST      56.17      57.13        
                  27.17       57.13 (29.96)                                        
 44 Oprendek, Gregory         21 Unattached-MA          56.39      57.15        
                  27.26       57.15 (29.89)                                        
 45 Miller, Cody              22 Unattached-HI          55.90      57.17        
                  27.12       57.17 (30.05)                                        
 46 Smith, Austin             19 Unattached-CO          56.79      57.25        
                  26.70       57.25 (30.55)                                        
 47 Severns, Keegan           20 Univ. of Texas-ST      56.02      57.28        
                  27.05       57.28 (30.23)                                        
 47 Cook, Jacob               18 Michigan State U-MI  1:05.37L     57.28        
                  27.11       57.28 (30.17)                                        
 49 Bui, Harrison             18 Tex. Christian U-NT    56.49      57.44        
                  26.69       57.44 (30.75)                                        
 50 Szyszko, Paul             22 La Salle Univ.-MA      56.30      57.57        
                  27.07       57.57 (30.50)                                        
 51 *Vielma Gonzalez, Aldo S  21 ITESM                1:03.18S     58.44        
                  27.46       58.44 (30.98)                                        
 52 Gannon, Adam              20 Unattached-MN          56.05      58.71        
                  27.30       58.71 (31.41)                                        
 53 Canene, Christopher       22 Unattached-WV          56.78      58.91        
                  26.56       58.91 (32.35)                                        
 -- Kolar, Calvin             20 Southern Ill. U-OZ     56.73         DQ        
 -- Cushing, Blake            21 Southern Cal-CA        55.31         DQ        
 -- Dwyer, Conor              23 Una GSC-FL             54.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carlucci, Conor           24 N. Y. Athletic-MR      56.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gutman, Thomas            20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    54.43         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.73   12/4/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal       
   U.S. Open: O 1:51.40   3/28/2009 Neil Versfeld, Georgia/RSA                 
        Meet: M 1:51.73   12/4/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal       
                2:02.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:04.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cordes, Kevin       19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:51.93    1:50.73O        20  
                  24.92       53.37 (28.45)     1:21.86 (28.49)     1:50.73 (28.87)
  2 Burckle, Clark      24 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:52.76    1:51.20O        17  
                  25.15       53.33 (28.18)     1:22.04 (28.71)     1:51.20 (29.16)
  3 Alexandrov, Mike    27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:54.85    1:52.24         16  
                  25.16       53.74 (28.58)     1:22.75 (29.01)     1:52.24 (29.49)
  4 Thompson, Austen    22 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:55.32    1:54.73         15  
                  25.22       54.30 (29.08)     1:24.11 (29.81)     1:54.73 (30.62)
  5 Miller, Cody        20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.74    1:54.89         14  
                  25.72       54.76 (29.04)     1:24.25 (29.49)     1:54.89 (30.64)
  6 Craig, Bradley      23 Tennessee Aq.-SE     1:56.76    1:55.11         13  
                  25.28       54.43 (29.15)     1:24.32 (29.89)     1:55.11 (30.79)
  7 Kalisz, Chase       18 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.35    1:56.43         12  
                  26.28       55.83 (29.55)     1:25.96 (30.13)     1:56.43 (30.47)
  8 Mickelson, Carl     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:56.64    1:57.40         11  
                  25.58       55.49 (29.91)     1:25.85 (30.36)     1:57.40 (31.55)
B - Final
  9 Licon, William      18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:58.14    1:57.07          9  
                  26.43       56.01 (29.58)     1:26.12 (30.11)     1:57.07 (30.95)
 10 *Klarskov, Morten   20 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.22    1:57.42          7  
                  26.44       56.59 (30.15)     1:27.28 (30.69)     1:57.42 (30.14)
 11 *Ganiel, Imri       20 Unattached-ST        1:58.49    1:57.85          6  
                  26.00       56.00 (30.00)     1:26.95 (30.95)     1:57.85 (30.90)
 12 Rowan, Samuel       21 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:59.19    1:57.86          5  
                  27.04       56.80 (29.76)     1:27.18 (30.38)     1:57.86 (30.68)
 13 Williamson, Max     18 No. KY Clippers-OH   1:59.30    1:57.94          4  
                  26.77       56.74 (29.97)     1:27.06 (30.32)     1:57.94 (30.88)
 14 Sovero, Andrew      18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:57.33    1:57.99          3  
                  26.31       55.93 (29.62)     1:26.48 (30.55)     1:57.99 (31.51)
 15 Altman, Ridge       19 Southern Cal-CA      1:59.11    1:58.95          2  
                  26.64       56.24 (29.60)     1:26.80 (30.56)     1:58.95 (32.15)
 16 Freeman, Timothy    22 UCSB-CA              1:58.23    1:59.26          1  
                  26.74       56.70 (29.96)     1:27.67 (30.97)     1:59.26 (31.59)
C - Final
 17 Bentz, Gunnar       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:00.48    1:57.41        
                  26.77       57.16 (30.39)     1:27.77 (30.61)     1:57.41 (29.64)
 18 Solis, Eric         21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:00.49    1:58.78        
                  27.46       58.01 (30.55)     1:28.20 (30.19)     1:58.78 (30.58)
 19 *Shnaider, Yaniv    25 U. of Missouri-MV    1:59.74    1:59.30        
                  27.03       57.42 (30.39)     1:28.06 (30.64)     1:59.30 (31.24)
 20 Steel, Kevin        21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:01.61    1:59.47        
                  25.83       55.63 (29.80)     1:27.11 (31.48)     1:59.47 (32.36)
 21 Malone, Andrew      19 Southern Cal-CA      1:59.99    1:59.61        
                  26.78       57.07 (30.29)     1:28.40 (31.33)     1:59.61 (31.21)
 22 Vissering, Carsten  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.09    2:00.33        
                  26.78       56.77 (29.99)     1:28.12 (31.35)     2:00.33 (32.21)
 23 Fedderly, Matthew   26 Snow Swimming-PV     2:01.66    2:00.64        
                  27.21       57.73 (30.52)     1:28.80 (31.07)     2:00.64 (31.84)
 24 Hojnacki, Zachery   21 Tucson Ford-AZ       2:01.16    2:01.54        
                  27.39       58.13 (30.74)     1:29.19 (31.06)     2:01.54 (32.35)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.73   12/4/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal       
   U.S. Open: O 1:51.40   3/28/2009 Neil Versfeld, Georgia/RSA                 
        Meet: M 1:51.73   12/4/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal       
                2:02.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:04.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cordes, Kevin             19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:51.97    1:51.93 q      
                  25.37       53.79 (28.42)     1:22.85 (29.06)     1:51.93 (29.08)
  2 Burckle, Clark            24 Tucson Ford-AZ       2:09.11L   1:52.76 q      
                  25.52       54.18 (28.66)     1:23.32 (29.14)     1:52.76 (29.44)
  3 Alexandrov, Mike          27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:55.38    1:54.85 q      
                  26.13       55.57 (29.44)     1:25.22 (29.65)     1:54.85 (29.63)
  4 Thompson, Austen          22 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:53.50    1:55.32 q      
                  25.60       55.00 (29.40)     1:24.94 (29.94)     1:55.32 (30.38)
  5 Kalisz, Chase             18 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.35    1:56.35 q      
                  26.91       56.71 (29.80)     1:26.50 (29.79)     1:56.35 (29.85)
  6 Mickelson, Carl           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:52.18    1:56.64 q      
                  26.12       56.48 (30.36)     1:26.48 (30.00)     1:56.64 (30.16)
  7 Miller, Cody              20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:54.07    1:56.74 q      
                  25.89       55.54 (29.65)     1:25.65 (30.11)     1:56.74 (31.09)
  8 Craig, Bradley            23 Tennessee Aq.-SE     1:57.04    1:56.76 q      
                  26.01       56.02 (30.01)     1:26.33 (30.31)     1:56.76 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Klarskov, Morten         20 Southern Cal-CA      1:58.54    1:57.22 q      
                  26.58       56.53 (29.95)     1:26.77 (30.24)     1:57.22 (30.45)
 10 Sovero, Andrew            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:59.39    1:57.33 q      
                  26.87       56.55 (29.68)     1:26.62 (30.07)     1:57.33 (30.71)
 11 Licon, William            18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:58.08    1:58.14 q      
                  26.76       56.71 (29.95)     1:26.78 (30.07)     1:58.14 (31.36)
 12 Freeman, Timothy          22 UCSB-CA              2:22.26L   1:58.23 q      
                  26.51       56.67 (30.16)     1:26.86 (30.19)     1:58.23 (31.37)
 13 *Ganiel, Imri             20 Unattached-ST        2:15.76L   1:58.49 q      
                  26.30       56.92 (30.62)     1:27.36 (30.44)     1:58.49 (31.13)
 14 Altman, Ridge             19 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.38    1:59.11 q      
                  26.90       56.76 (29.86)     1:27.33 (30.57)     1:59.11 (31.78)
 15 Rowan, Samuel             21 Tucson Ford-AZ       2:00.01    1:59.19 q      
                  27.23       56.99 (29.76)     1:27.78 (30.79)     1:59.19 (31.41)
 16 Williamson, Max           18 No. KY Clippers-OH   1:59.34    1:59.30 q      
                  27.17       57.24 (30.07)     1:28.28 (31.04)     1:59.30 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 *Shnaider, Yaniv          25 U. of Missouri-MV    1:58.85    1:59.74 q      
                  27.27       57.34 (30.07)     1:28.41 (31.07)     1:59.74 (31.33)
 18 Malone, Andrew            19 Southern Cal-CA      1:59.18    1:59.99 q      
                  26.71       57.21 (30.50)     1:27.91 (30.70)     1:59.99 (32.08)
 19 Bentz, Gunnar             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:59.30    2:00.48 q      
                  27.10       57.45 (30.35)     1:28.88 (31.43)     2:00.48 (31.60)
 20 Solis, Eric               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:17.66L   2:00.49 q      
                  27.03       57.28 (30.25)     1:28.53 (31.25)     2:00.49 (31.96)
 21 *Grant, Nathan            20 Cleveland State-LE   2:01.58    2:00.81 q      
                  26.90       57.23 (30.33)     1:28.60 (31.37)     2:00.81 (32.21)
 22 Ferro, Brian              21 Cleveland State-LE   2:02.51    2:01.00 q      
                  27.38       58.24 (30.86)     1:29.84 (31.60)     2:01.00 (31.16)
 23 Vissering, Carsten        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.02    2:01.09 q      
                  27.17       57.64 (30.47)     1:28.95 (31.31)     2:01.09 (32.14)
 24 Hojnacki, Zachery         21 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:59.64    2:01.16 q      
                  27.26       57.81 (30.55)     1:29.10 (31.29)     2:01.16 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steel, Kevin              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:58.52    2:01.61        
                  26.48       57.22 (30.74)     1:29.08 (31.86)     2:01.61 (32.53)
 26 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV     2:02.00    2:01.66        
                  27.66       58.38 (30.72)     1:29.76 (31.38)     2:01.66 (31.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Adshead, Mitchell        19 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:02.06    2:02.06        
                  28.14       59.14 (31.00)     1:30.73 (31.59)     2:02.06 (31.33)
 28 *Roth, Johan              20 Una LASL-MA          2:17.34S   2:02.26        
                  27.68       58.35 (30.67)     1:29.86 (31.51)     2:02.26 (32.40)
 29 *Shumkov, Lachezar        20 U of Connecticut-CT  1:59.69    2:02.58        
                  26.96       57.61 (30.65)     1:29.56 (31.95)     2:02.58 (33.02)
 30 Moore, David              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:22.18L   2:02.85        
                  27.97       59.18 (31.21)     1:30.70 (31.52)     2:02.85 (32.15)
 31 Trahin, Samuel            22 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.97    2:02.91        
                  27.51       58.40 (30.89)     1:30.22 (31.82)     2:02.91 (32.69)
 32 *Oliver Mercado, David    25 ITESM                2:18.46L   2:02.99        
                  26.91       57.90 (30.99)     1:29.98 (32.08)     2:02.99 (33.01)
 33 Reimon, Andrew            19 Unattached-NJ        2:02.39    2:03.52        
                  27.23       58.10 (30.87)     1:30.48 (32.38)     2:03.52 (33.04)
 34 Denton-Schneider, Jonath  22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:02.42    2:03.55        
                  28.26       59.22 (30.96)     1:30.76 (31.54)     2:03.55 (32.79)
 35 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  2:22.81L   2:03.62        
                  28.16       59.39 (31.23)     1:31.24 (31.85)     2:03.62 (32.38)
 36 Lockwood, Liam            18 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:02.01    2:03.78        
                  28.11       59.77 (31.66)     1:31.79 (32.02)     2:03.78 (31.99)
 37 Korman, Matthew           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.28    2:03.83        
                  27.23       58.30 (31.07)     1:30.31 (32.01)     2:03.83 (33.52)
 38 *Vielma Gonzalez, Aldo S  21 ITESM                2:15.90S   2:04.13        
                  28.28       59.43 (31.15)     1:31.62 (32.19)     2:04.13 (32.51)
 39 Miller, Cody              22 Unattached-HI        2:02.49    2:04.25        
                  27.50       59.00 (31.50)     1:31.25 (32.25)     2:04.25 (33.00)
 40 Lozano, Joseph            16 L. I. Express-MR     2:22.44L   2:04.30        
                  28.12       59.60 (31.48)     1:31.61 (32.01)     2:04.30 (32.69)
 41 Severns, Keegan           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:01.98    2:04.41        
                  27.86       59.15 (31.29)     1:31.34 (32.19)     2:04.41 (33.07)
 42 Mills, Brandon            17 Sierra Marlins-SN    2:21.60L   2:04.59        
                  27.98       59.47 (31.49)     1:31.41 (31.94)     2:04.59 (33.18)
 43 Oprendek, Gregory         21 Unattached-MA        2:02.55    2:04.63        
                  28.92     1:00.17 (31.25)     1:32.09 (31.92)     2:04.63 (32.54)
 44 Cassell, Gunther          15 L. I. Express-MR     2:22.05L   2:04.93        
                  28.14       59.56 (31.42)     1:32.25 (32.69)     2:04.93 (32.68)
 45 Kolar, Calvin             20 Southern Ill. U-OZ   2:00.49    2:05.06        
                  27.76       58.81 (31.05)     1:31.21 (32.40)     2:05.06 (33.85)
 46 Van Kirk, Robert          19 Cincy Marlins-OH     2:22.89L   2:05.21        
                  28.19       59.77 (31.58)     1:32.29 (32.52)     2:05.21 (32.92)
 47 Boliek, Charles           20 U of Connecticut-CT  2:21.60L   2:05.49        
                  28.44     1:00.30 (31.86)     1:32.61 (32.31)     2:05.49 (32.88)
 48 Kurz, Tanner              19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:00.48    2:05.51        
                  26.97       58.43 (31.46)     1:31.46 (33.03)     2:05.51 (34.05)
 48 Carbone, Ian              20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:02.35    2:05.51        
                  27.72       59.43 (31.71)     1:32.03 (32.60)     2:05.51 (33.48)
 50 Bui, Harrison             18 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:03.37    2:06.17        
                  27.73       59.49 (31.76)     1:32.27 (32.78)     2:06.17 (33.90)
 51 Szyszko, Paul             22 La Salle Univ.-MA    2:01.35    2:06.63        
                  27.78       59.60 (31.82)     1:32.55 (32.95)     2:06.63 (34.08)
 52 Diaz, David               20 Asphalt Green-MR     2:22.87L   2:08.26        
                  28.30     1:00.72 (32.42)     1:33.88 (33.16)     2:08.26 (34.38)
 53 Woo, Zachary              16 Unattached-HI        2:22.48L   2:11.35        
                  28.71     1:01.34 (32.63)     1:35.94 (34.60)     2:11.35 (35.41)
 -- Roberts, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI  2:01.93         DQ        
 -- Lujan-Rivera, Sergio      19 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.16         DQ        
 -- *Brill, Christopher       19 West Virginia U-WV   2:03.07         DQ        
 -- Friedland, Eric           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:54.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 44.88  11/30/2012 Thomas Shields, Una CAL-PC                   
                49.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                49.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                50.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shields, Thomas     21 Una CAL-PC             45.07      44.88M        20  
                  20.94       44.88 (23.94)                                        
  2 Tarwater, Davis     28 Tennessee Aq.-SE       45.89      45.32         17  
                  21.11       45.32 (24.21)                                        
  3 Smith, Giles        21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    47.28      45.81         16  
                  21.29       45.81 (24.52)                                        
  4 Jarzen, Jacob       22 Michigan State U-MI    46.65      46.19         15  
                  21.43       46.19 (24.76)                                        
  5 Bloch, Chase        21 Southern Cal-CA        47.46      46.86         14  
                  21.83       46.86 (25.03)                                        
  6 Cooper, Tripp       19 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.43      47.18         13  
                  21.71       47.18 (25.47)                                        
  7 Williams, Bryan     20 Michigan State U-MI    47.61      47.21         12  
                  22.00       47.21 (25.21)                                        
  8 Allen, Wade         19 UCSB-CA                47.52      47.56         11  
                  21.75       47.56 (25.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Davis, Paul         19 Southern Cal-CA        47.73      47.24          9  
                  21.85       47.24 (25.39)                                        
 10 Smith, Clark        17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    47.98      47.53          7  
                  22.03       47.53 (25.50)                                        
 11 Miller, Cody        20 Indiana Univ.-IN       48.37      47.80          6  
                  22.24       47.80 (25.56)                                        
 12 Bohman, Bryce       22 Unattached-WV          48.58      48.10          5  
                  22.65       48.10 (25.45)                                        
 13 Gustafson, Aaron    18 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.91      48.25          4  
                  22.62       48.25 (25.63)                                        
 14 Darmody, Kevin      19 Univ. of Texas-ST      48.28      48.43          3  
                  22.81       48.43 (25.62)                                        
 15 Cragin, Cole        21 Univ. of Texas-ST      48.48      48.45          2  
                  22.94       48.45 (25.51)                                        
 16 Workman, Kyle       20 Michigan State U-MI    48.57      48.58          1  
                  22.48       48.58 (26.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Porter, Andrew      19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.78      48.40        
                  22.71       48.40 (25.69)                                        
 18 Stevens, Brian      19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.65      48.71        
                  22.46       48.71 (26.25)                                        
 19 Winder, Alan        18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.68      49.04        
                  23.13       49.04 (25.91)                                        
 20 Castro-Abrams, Ken  17 Marin Pirates-PC       49.19      49.15        
                  23.16       49.15 (25.99)                                        
 21 *Duran, Israel      25 Acuatica N. V.         48.94      49.27        
                  23.42       49.27 (25.85)                                        
 21 Eaton, Colin        19 Mount Hood-OR          49.12      49.27        
                  23.23       49.27 (26.04)                                        
 23 Shillito, Alasdair  20 Cleveland State-LE     49.03      49.51        
                  23.05       49.51 (26.46)                                        
 24 Skowronek, Andrew   17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    49.30      49.66        
                  23.22       49.66 (26.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 44.88  11/30/2012 Thomas Shields, Una CAL-PC                   
                49.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                49.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                50.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shields, Thomas           21 Una CAL-PC             44.76      45.07 q      
                  20.92       45.07 (24.15)                                        
  2 Tarwater, Davis           28 Tennessee Aq.-SE       51.95L     45.89 q      
                  21.36       45.89 (24.53)                                        
  3 Jarzen, Jacob             22 Michigan State U-MI    46.42      46.65 q      
                  21.89       46.65 (24.76)                                        
  3 Godsoe, Eugene            24 Stanford-PC/PASA       47.38      46.65 q      
                  21.49       46.65 (25.16)                                        
  5 Smith, Giles              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    45.63      47.28 q      
                  21.82       47.28 (25.46)                                        
  6 Cooper, Tripp             19 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.08      47.43 q      
                  21.89       47.43 (25.54)                                        
  7 Bloch, Chase              21 Southern Cal-CA        46.83      47.46 q      
                  22.13       47.46 (25.33)                                        
  8 Allen, Wade               19 UCSB-CA                47.34      47.52 q      
                  22.29       47.52 (25.23)                                        
  8 McGill, Tyler             25 N. Y. Athletic-MR      51.32L     47.52 q      
                  22.31       47.52 (25.21)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Williams, Bryan           20 Michigan State U-MI    48.08      47.61 q      
                  22.29       47.61 (25.32)                                        
 11 Davis, Paul               19 Southern Cal-CA        46.64      47.73 q      
                  22.09       47.73 (25.64)                                        
 12 Miller, Ellis             21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    47.27      47.89 q      
                  22.50       47.89 (25.39)                                        
 13 Gustafson, Aaron          18 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.36      47.91 q      
                  22.55       47.91 (25.36)                                        
 14 Lendrum, James            21 Southern Cal-CA        47.39      47.94 q      
                  22.46       47.94 (25.48)                                        
 15 Smith, Clark              17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    47.73      47.98 q      
                  22.30       47.98 (25.68)                                        
 16 Domagala, Michael         16 Asphalt Green-MR       47.74      48.07 q      
                  22.44       48.07 (25.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Darmody, Kevin            19 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.76      48.28 q      
                  22.59       48.28 (25.69)                                        
 18 Miller, Cody              20 Indiana Univ.-IN       49.56      48.37 q      
                  22.62       48.37 (25.75)                                        
 19 Cragin, Cole              21 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.90      48.48 q      
                  22.76       48.48 (25.72)                                        
 20 Workman, Kyle             20 Michigan State U-MI    49.12      48.57 q      
                  22.49       48.57 (26.08)                                        
 21 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV          48.06      48.58 q      
                  22.77       48.58 (25.81)                                        
 22 Stevens, Brian            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.31      48.65 q      
                  22.42       48.65 (26.23)                                        
 23 Winder, Alan              18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.01      48.68 q      
                  22.38       48.68 (26.30)                                        
 24 Porter, Andrew            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.61      48.78 q      
                  22.66       48.78 (26.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 *Karpov, Nick             22 Southern Cal-CA        48.21      48.85        
                  22.91       48.85 (25.94)                                        
 26 *Duran, Israel            25 Acuatica N. V.         55.15L     48.94        
                  22.87       48.94 (26.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shillito, Alasdair        20 Cleveland State-LE     49.39      49.03        
                  22.94       49.03 (26.09)                                        
 28 Eaton, Colin              19 Mount Hood-OR          48.50      49.12        
                  22.79       49.12 (26.33)                                        
 29 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC       49.39      49.19        
                  23.06       49.19 (26.13)                                        
 30 Skowronek, Andrew         17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    49.40      49.30        
                  22.97       49.30 (26.33)                                        
 31 *Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro   22 ITESM                  54.20S     49.43        
                  23.34       49.43 (26.09)                                        
 32 DiDio, Spencer            21 Southern Cal-CA        48.83      49.44        
                  22.92       49.44 (26.52)                                        
 33 Wright, Cary              20 Southern Cal-CA        49.60      49.48        
                  23.34       49.48 (26.14)                                        
 33 Lierley, Jonathan         20 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    48.59      49.48        
                  23.17       49.48 (26.31)                                        
 35 *Ahani, Kourosh           19 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    47.37      49.49        
                  23.04       49.49 (26.45)                                        
 36 Elliott, Reid             18 Unattached-ST          47.97      49.51        
                  22.75       49.51 (26.76)                                        
 37 *Pullar, Harry            18 Southern Cal-CA        55.93L     49.52        
                  23.21       49.52 (26.31)                                        
 38 Popov, Nicholas           22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.89      49.57        
                  23.04       49.57 (26.53)                                        
 39 Uggeri, Michael           20 Michigan State U-MI    49.22      49.69        
                  23.24       49.69 (26.45)                                        
 40 Geschwendt, Joshua        21 Michigan State U-MI    48.23      49.71        
                  22.77       49.71 (26.94)                                        
 41 Lewis, Alex               20 Cleveland State-LE     48.28      49.73        
                  22.99       49.73 (26.74)                                        
 42 *Azarias, Luiz            21 Tex. Christian U-NT    49.08      49.86        
                  23.40       49.86 (26.46)                                        
 43 Conchuratt, Samuel        21 Xavier Univ.-OH        49.23      49.93        
                  23.01       49.93 (26.92)                                        
 44 Wells, James              20 Indiana Univ.-IN       49.59      49.97        
                  23.25       49.97 (26.72)                                        
 45 Moore, Jacob              19 Michigan State U-MI    49.62      49.99        
                  23.19       49.99 (26.80)                                        
 46 Clark, Cole               20 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        49.15      50.02        
                  23.31       50.02 (26.71)                                        
 47 Thompson, Berry           21 Cleveland State-LE     48.91      50.06        
                  23.07       50.06 (26.99)                                        
 48 Rogers, Grant             20 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.51      50.09        
                  23.45       50.09 (26.64)                                        
 49 Kiss, David               22 George Mason U-PV      48.18      50.22        
                  23.46       50.22 (26.76)                                        
 50 Witherow, Lewis           21 George Mason U-PV      49.00      50.30        
                  23.21       50.30 (27.09)                                        
 51 Lukens, Kyle              18 Unattached-MA          48.97      50.35        
                  23.52       50.35 (26.83)                                        
 52 Saunders, Ryker           20 Tex. Christian U-NT    49.40      50.59        
                  23.37       50.59 (27.22)                                        
 53 Gannon, Adam              20 Unattached-MN          49.04      50.65        
                  23.46       50.65 (27.19)                                        
 54 Hami, Ashkaun             22 Unattached-CA          49.73      50.71        
                  23.54       50.71 (27.17)                                        
 55 Weeks, Nathaniel          19 Michigan State U-MI    49.73      50.72        
                  23.32       50.72 (27.40)                                        
 56 Hitt, Albert              19 Xavier Univ.-OH        49.76      50.97        
                  23.54       50.97 (27.43)                                        
 57 Rice, Mackenzie           18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    49.39      51.00        
                  23.38       51.00 (27.62)                                        
 58 Jamison, Christian        21 George Mason U-PV      49.65      51.24        
                  23.64       51.24 (27.60)                                        
 59 Lauri, Travis             19 George Mason U-PV      49.54      51.29        
                  23.32       51.29 (27.97)                                        
 60 Marsh, Andrew             18 West Virginia U-WV     49.75      51.34        
                  23.41       51.34 (27.93)                                        
 -- Joye, Woody               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    46.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Berens, Ricky             24 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA       55.33L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hurko, Matthew            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod   23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Licon, William            18 Nitro Swimming-ST      55.56L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dylla, Mark               23 Athens Bulldog-GA/U    54.02L        NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:49.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:50.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
              1:51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Litherland, Mick          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.72    1:48.96        
                  25.30       53.45 (28.15)     1:21.40 (27.95)     1:48.96 (27.56)
  2 Rice, Mackenzie           18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:50.72    1:49.66        
                  25.52       53.66 (28.14)     1:21.76 (28.10)     1:49.66 (27.90)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
   U.S. Open: O 1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
        Meet: M 1:41.07   12/6/2008 Hidemasa Sano, Trojan Swim Club            
                1:49.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:50.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shields, Thomas     21 Una CAL-PC           1:45.03    1:40.24M        20  
                  22.06       48.21 (26.15)     1:13.86 (25.65)     1:40.24 (26.38)
  2 Smith, Clark        17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:45.71    1:44.58         17  
                  22.98       49.48 (26.50)     1:16.87 (27.39)     1:44.58 (27.71)
  3 *Shapira bar-or, N  23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.21    1:44.80         16  
                  23.23       50.23 (27.00)     1:17.56 (27.33)     1:44.80 (27.24)
  4 Barber, Matthew     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:45.66    1:45.39         15  
                  24.08       50.97 (26.89)     1:17.71 (26.74)     1:45.39 (27.68)
  5 Seliskar, Andrew    16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.67    1:45.44         14  
                  24.02       50.90 (26.88)     1:18.08 (27.18)     1:45.44 (27.36)
  6 Hodgson, Dakota     21 Southern Cal-CA      1:45.49    1:45.62         13  
                  23.45       50.35 (26.90)     1:17.98 (27.63)     1:45.62 (27.64)
  7 Cooper, Tripp       19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:46.82    1:47.03         12  
                  22.94       50.38 (27.44)     1:18.19 (27.81)     1:47.03 (28.84)
  8 DiFederico, Justin  21 Southern Cal-CA      1:45.64    1:47.96         11  
                  24.39       51.79 (27.40)     1:19.65 (27.86)     1:47.96 (28.31)
B - Final
  9 Williams, Bryan     20 Michigan State U-MI  1:47.48    1:46.59          9  
                  23.76       50.43 (26.67)     1:17.84 (27.41)     1:46.59 (28.75)
 10 *Ramirez Juarez, R  22 ITESM                1:47.23    1:47.07          7  
                  24.11       51.87 (27.76)     1:19.14 (27.27)     1:47.07 (27.93)
 11 *Tikhonov, Alexand  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:47.88    1:47.17          6  
                  23.76       51.05 (27.29)     1:18.71 (27.66)     1:47.17 (28.46)
 12 Wright, Cary        20 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.37    1:47.30          5  
                  24.41       51.99 (27.58)     1:19.49 (27.50)     1:47.30 (27.81)
 13 Singley, Theodore   18 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.39    1:47.34          4  
                  24.73       52.12 (27.39)     1:19.65 (27.53)     1:47.34 (27.69)
 14 *Duran, Israel      25 Acuatica N. V.       1:47.42    1:47.36          3  
                  24.14       51.65 (27.51)     1:19.28 (27.63)     1:47.36 (28.08)
 15 *Azarias, Luiz      21 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:47.66    1:47.87          2  
                  23.62       51.45 (27.83)     1:19.41 (27.96)     1:47.87 (28.46)
 16 Rimkus, Charles     21 Northwestern U-IL    1:48.16    1:49.22          1  
                  23.83       51.94 (28.11)     1:20.30 (28.36)     1:49.22 (28.92)
C - Final
 17 Kalisz, Chase       18 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.12    1:47.83        
                  24.81       52.52 (27.71)     1:20.14 (27.62)     1:47.83 (27.69)
 18 Grimmett-Norris, C  18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:48.81    1:48.50        
                  24.54       51.97 (27.43)     1:20.11 (28.14)     1:48.50 (28.39)
 19 Lierley, Jonathan   20 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:48.42    1:48.60        
                  24.01       51.37 (27.36)     1:19.67 (28.30)     1:48.60 (28.93)
 20 Martens, John       18 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:49.18    1:48.83        
                  24.57       51.90 (27.33)     1:20.08 (28.18)     1:48.83 (28.75)
 21 Castro-Abrams, Ken  17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:48.28    1:48.86        
                  24.15       51.75 (27.60)     1:19.91 (28.16)     1:48.86 (28.95)
 22 Sweeney, David      18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:50.34    1:50.22        
                  24.91       53.50 (28.59)     1:21.91 (28.41)     1:50.22 (28.31)
 23 Kiss, David         22 George Mason U-PV    1:50.31    1:50.25        
                  24.78       52.64 (27.86)     1:21.58 (28.94)     1:50.25 (28.67)
 24 Skowronek, Andrew   17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:50.00    1:50.66        
                  24.47       52.53 (28.06)     1:21.08 (28.55)     1:50.66 (29.58)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
   U.S. Open: O 1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
        Meet: M 1:41.07   12/6/2008 Hidemasa Sano, Trojan Swim Club            
                1:49.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:50.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shields, Thomas           21 Una CAL-PC           1:41.07    1:45.03 q      
                  22.96       50.09 (27.13)     1:17.40 (27.31)     1:45.03 (27.63)
  2 Hodgson, Dakota           21 Southern Cal-CA      1:46.44    1:45.49 q      
                  23.72       50.48 (26.76)     1:18.04 (27.56)     1:45.49 (27.45)
  3 DiFederico, Justin        21 Southern Cal-CA      1:45.63    1:45.64 q      
                  23.93       50.99 (27.06)     1:18.45 (27.46)     1:45.64 (27.19)
  4 Barber, Matthew           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:45.45    1:45.66 q      
                  24.46       51.76 (27.30)     1:18.58 (26.82)     1:45.66 (27.08)
  5 Smith, Clark              17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:47.34    1:45.71 q      
                  23.55       50.44 (26.89)     1:18.16 (27.72)     1:45.71 (27.55)
  6 Kermack, Justin           21 Cleveland State-LE   1:47.30    1:46.50 q      
                  24.06       51.56 (27.50)     1:19.14 (27.58)     1:46.50 (27.36)
  7 Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.49    1:46.67 q      
                  24.04       51.78 (27.74)     1:19.04 (27.26)     1:46.67 (27.63)
  8 Cooper, Tripp             19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:46.03    1:46.82 q      
                  23.45       50.27 (26.82)     1:18.37 (28.10)     1:46.82 (28.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod   23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:58.97L   1:47.21 q      
                  23.90       52.17 (28.27)     1:20.50 (28.33)     1:47.21 (26.71)
 10 *Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro   22 ITESM                1:58.69S   1:47.23 q      
                  24.55       52.06 (27.51)     1:19.81 (27.75)     1:47.23 (27.42)
 11 Wright, Cary              20 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.97    1:47.37 q      
                  24.57       51.83 (27.26)     1:19.45 (27.62)     1:47.37 (27.92)
 12 Singley, Theodore         18 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.53    1:47.39 q      
                  24.49       51.71 (27.22)     1:19.19 (27.48)     1:47.39 (28.20)
 13 *Duran, Israel            25 Acuatica N. V.       2:03.20L   1:47.42 q      
                  23.80       50.71 (26.91)     1:18.66 (27.95)     1:47.42 (28.76)
 14 Williams, Bryan           20 Michigan State U-MI  1:47.26    1:47.48 q      
                  24.27       51.96 (27.69)     1:19.99 (28.03)     1:47.48 (27.49)
 15 *Azarias, Luiz            21 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:47.85    1:47.66 q      
                  23.68       51.17 (27.49)     1:18.98 (27.81)     1:47.66 (28.68)
 16 *Tikhonov, Alexander      24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:59.38S   1:47.88 q      
                  24.24       52.36 (28.12)     1:19.85 (27.49)     1:47.88 (28.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rimkus, Charles           21 Northwestern U-IL    1:46.29    1:48.16 q      
                  24.09       51.94 (27.85)     1:19.77 (27.83)     1:48.16 (28.39)
 18 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:49.04    1:48.28 q      
                  24.21       52.12 (27.91)     1:19.64 (27.52)     1:48.28 (28.64)
 19 Lierley, Jonathan         20 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:46.40    1:48.42 q      
                  23.57       50.79 (27.22)     1:19.38 (28.59)     1:48.42 (29.04)
 20 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.21    1:48.81 q      
                  24.10       51.25 (27.15)     1:19.32 (28.07)     1:48.81 (29.49)
 21 Martens, John             18 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:49.93    1:49.18 q      
                  24.75       52.00 (27.25)     1:20.03 (28.03)     1:49.18 (29.15)
 22 Skowronek, Andrew         17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:49.62    1:50.00 q      
                  24.56       52.22 (27.66)     1:20.57 (28.35)     1:50.00 (29.43)
 23 Kalisz, Chase             18 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.42    1:50.12 q      
                  24.98       53.03 (28.05)     1:21.27 (28.24)     1:50.12 (28.85)
 24 Kiss, David               22 George Mason U-PV    1:46.89    1:50.31 q      
                  24.52       52.42 (27.90)     1:21.15 (28.73)     1:50.31 (29.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sweeney, David            18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:49.34    1:50.34        
                  24.84       53.23 (28.39)     1:21.69 (28.46)     1:50.34 (28.65)
 26 Godbe, Michael            20 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.87    1:50.41        
                  24.19       51.76 (27.57)     1:20.57 (28.81)     1:50.41 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Litherland, Mick          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.78L   1:50.72        
                  25.01       53.09 (28.08)     1:21.52 (28.43)     1:50.72 (29.20)
 28 Rice, Mackenzie           18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:48.74    1:50.72        
                  24.73       52.70 (27.97)     1:21.04 (28.34)     1:50.72 (29.68)
 29 DiDio, Spencer            21 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.15    1:50.74        
                  23.95       51.29 (27.34)     1:20.51 (29.22)     1:50.74 (30.23)
 30 Frenzel, Derek            21 Unattached-IE        1:50.08    1:51.21        
                  24.42       52.92 (28.50)     1:21.94 (29.02)     1:51.21 (29.27)
 31 Rogers, Grant             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:50.12    1:51.57        
                  25.19       53.73 (28.54)     1:22.44 (28.71)     1:51.57 (29.13)
 32 Saunders, Ryker           20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:49.24    1:52.19        
                  25.19       53.88 (28.69)     1:22.72 (28.84)     1:52.19 (29.47)
 33 Petrone, Joseph           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.39L   1:52.44        
                  25.13       53.23 (28.10)     1:22.59 (29.36)     1:52.44 (29.85)
 34 Aakhus, Randy             20 UCSB-CA              1:47.15    1:52.66        
                  24.24       52.20 (27.96)     1:21.96 (29.76)     1:52.66 (30.70)
 -- Miller, Ellis             21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:48.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smith, Giles              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:48.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- *Vyatchanin, Arkady       28 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:49.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Joye, Woody               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:45.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Murphy, Patrick           21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:47.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bloch, Chase              21 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Domagala, Michael         16 Asphalt Green-MR     1:49.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL     1:49.99         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
        Meet: M 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:50.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:51.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lochte, Ryan        28 Daytona Beach-FL     1:44.52    1:40.97         20  
                  21.78       46.47 (24.69)     1:16.15 (29.68)     1:40.97 (24.82)
  2 Lendrum, James      21 Southern Cal-CA      1:44.76    1:44.24         17  
                  23.08       48.57 (25.49)     1:19.77 (31.20)     1:44.24 (24.47)
  3 Surhoff, Austin     22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:45.19    1:44.39         16  
                  23.07       48.98 (25.91)     1:19.11 (30.13)     1:44.39 (25.28)
  4 Murphy, Ryan        17 Bolles School-FL     1:45.62    1:44.43         15  
                  22.20       47.49 (25.29)     1:19.27 (31.78)     1:44.43 (25.16)
  5 Thompson, Austen    22 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:44.48    1:44.52         14  
                  22.52       49.53 (27.01)     1:18.97 (29.44)     1:44.52 (25.55)
  6 Kalisz, Chase       18 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.56    1:44.76         13  
                  23.73       50.37 (26.64)     1:19.69 (29.32)     1:44.76 (25.07)
  7 Joye, Woody         21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:44.94    1:45.67         12  
                  22.45       48.59 (26.14)     1:20.49 (31.90)     1:45.67 (25.18)
  8 Bentz, Gunnar       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:45.17    1:45.79         11  
                  23.00       50.30 (27.30)     1:20.57 (30.27)     1:45.79 (25.22)
B - Final
  9 Seliskar, Andrew    16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.56    1:45.21          9  
                  22.71       49.26 (26.55)     1:19.57 (30.31)     1:45.21 (25.64)
 10 Miller, Cody        20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:45.99    1:45.51          7  
                  22.90       49.71 (26.81)     1:19.67 (29.96)     1:45.51 (25.84)
 11 *Shapira bar-or, N  23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:45.97    1:45.61          6  
                  22.11       48.50 (26.39)     1:20.39 (31.89)     1:45.61 (25.22)
 12 Dwyer, Conor        23 Una GSC-FL           1:46.41    1:45.77          5  
                  22.65       49.27 (26.62)     1:20.12 (30.85)     1:45.77 (25.65)
 13 Rowan, Samuel       21 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:47.18    1:46.60          4  
                  23.19       49.76 (26.57)     1:20.44 (30.68)     1:46.60 (26.16)
 14 Jarzen, Jacob       22 Michigan State U-MI  1:46.60    1:46.83          3  
                  22.03       48.64 (26.61)     1:21.50 (32.86)     1:46.83 (25.33)
 15 Porter, Andrew      19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:46.70    1:47.15          2  
                  23.21       49.91 (26.70)     1:21.45 (31.54)     1:47.15 (25.70)
 -- Solis, Eric         21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.46         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Craig, Bradley      23 Tennessee Aq.-SE     1:47.74    1:46.17        
                  23.09       50.48 (27.39)     1:19.83 (29.35)     1:46.17 (26.34)
 18 Thompson, Matt      22 Una STAN-PC/Stanfor  1:47.52    1:46.77        
                  23.38       50.01 (26.63)     1:21.50 (31.49)     1:46.77 (25.27)
 19 *Tikhonov, Alexand  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:47.58    1:47.03        
                  23.87       50.67 (26.80)     1:21.75 (31.08)     1:47.03 (25.28)
 20 Mulroy, Sean        21 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.12    1:47.64        
                  23.21       50.93 (27.72)     1:21.39 (30.46)     1:47.64 (26.25)
 21 *ROBLES CASTRO, Mi  25 ITESM                1:47.60    1:47.81        
                  23.25       50.28 (27.03)     1:21.96 (31.68)     1:47.81 (25.85)
 22 Williamson, Max     18 No. KY Clippers-OH   1:48.20    1:48.30        
                  23.38       50.66 (27.28)     1:21.82 (31.16)     1:48.30 (26.48)
 23 *Ress, Eric         22 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:48.15    1:48.37        
                  23.22       49.73 (26.51)     1:22.65 (32.92)     1:48.37 (25.72)
 24 Spinazzola, Luca    19 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.02    1:48.40        
                  22.74       49.10 (26.36)     1:21.35 (32.25)     1:48.40 (27.05)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
        Meet: M 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:50.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:51.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Austen          22 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:43.16    1:44.48 q      
                  22.48       49.28 (26.80)     1:18.69 (29.41)     1:44.48 (25.79)
  2 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL     1:45.62    1:44.52 q      
                  21.45       46.79 (25.34)     1:18.15 (31.36)     1:44.52 (26.37)
  3 Lendrum, James            21 Southern Cal-CA      1:44.42    1:44.76 q      
                  23.35       48.83 (25.48)     1:20.34 (31.51)     1:44.76 (24.42)
  4 Joye, Woody               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:43.46    1:44.94 q      
                  22.68       48.41 (25.73)     1:20.76 (32.35)     1:44.94 (24.18)
  5 Bentz, Gunnar             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:47.48    1:45.17 q      
                  22.70       49.51 (26.81)     1:20.04 (30.53)     1:45.17 (25.13)
  6 Surhoff, Austin           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:43.81    1:45.19 q      
                  23.21       49.07 (25.86)     1:19.55 (30.48)     1:45.19 (25.64)
  7 Kalisz, Chase             18 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.73    1:45.56 q      
                  23.96       50.50 (26.54)     1:20.54 (30.04)     1:45.56 (25.02)
  8 Murphy, Ryan              17 Bolles School-FL     1:45.77    1:45.62 q      
                  23.05       49.46 (26.41)     1:21.41 (31.95)     1:45.62 (24.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod   23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:02.73L   1:45.97 q      
                  22.49       49.51 (27.02)     1:20.58 (31.07)     1:45.97 (25.39)
 10 Miller, Cody              20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:44.02    1:45.99 q      
                  22.78       49.61 (26.83)     1:19.77 (30.16)     1:45.99 (26.22)
 11 Dwyer, Conor              23 Una GSC-FL           1:49.90    1:46.41 q      
                  22.61       49.09 (26.48)     1:20.16 (31.07)     1:46.41 (26.25)
 12 Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.03    1:46.56 q      
                  23.39       50.48 (27.09)     1:21.16 (30.68)     1:46.56 (25.40)
 13 Jarzen, Jacob             22 Michigan State U-MI  1:47.91    1:46.60 q      
                  22.05       48.47 (26.42)     1:21.03 (32.56)     1:46.60 (25.57)
 14 Porter, Andrew            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:03.67L   1:46.70 q      
                  23.37       50.35 (26.98)     1:21.34 (30.99)     1:46.70 (25.36)
 15 Rowan, Samuel             21 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:45.46    1:47.18 q      
                  23.30       49.32 (26.02)     1:20.84 (31.52)     1:47.18 (26.34)
 16 Solis, Eric               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:03.98L   1:47.46 q      
                  23.51       51.39 (27.88)     1:21.87 (30.48)     1:47.46 (25.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Matt            22 Una STAN-PC/Stanfor  1:45.56    1:47.52 q      
                  23.05       49.40 (26.35)     1:21.71 (32.31)     1:47.52 (25.81)
 18 *Klarskov, Morten         20 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.66S   1:47.54 q      
                  23.12       50.87 (27.75)     1:21.40 (30.53)     1:47.54 (26.14)
 19 *Tikhonov, Alexander      24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:01.00L   1:47.58 q      
                  23.59       49.86 (26.27)     1:21.70 (31.84)     1:47.58 (25.88)
 20 *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel    25 ITESM                2:01.68S   1:47.60 q      
                  23.61       49.93 (26.32)     1:21.54 (31.61)     1:47.60 (26.06)
 21 Craig, Bradley            23 Tennessee Aq.-SE     1:48.81    1:47.74 q      
                  23.30       51.10 (27.80)     1:21.12 (30.02)     1:47.74 (26.62)
 22 Spinazzola, Luca          19 Southern Cal-CA      1:50.13    1:48.02 q      
                  22.63       49.03 (26.40)     1:20.74 (31.71)     1:48.02 (27.28)
 23 Mulroy, Sean              21 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.83    1:48.12 q      
                  23.38       51.34 (27.96)     1:21.57 (30.23)     1:48.12 (26.55)
 24 *Ress, Eric               22 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:05.05L   1:48.15 q      
                  23.00       49.25 (26.25)     1:22.02 (32.77)     1:48.15 (26.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williamson, Max           18 No. KY Clippers-OH   1:48.74    1:48.20        
                  23.58       51.02 (27.44)     1:21.69 (30.67)     1:48.20 (26.51)
 26 Mickelson, Carl           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.50    1:48.24        
                  22.90       50.88 (27.98)     1:21.43 (30.55)     1:48.24 (26.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Shnaider, Yaniv          25 U. of Missouri-MV    1:47.28    1:48.59        
                  23.86       51.73 (27.87)     1:22.43 (30.70)     1:48.59 (26.16)
 28 Alexandrov, Mike          27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:49.29    1:48.61        
                  24.17       53.20 (29.03)     1:23.05 (29.85)     1:48.61 (25.56)
 29 Moore, David              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:50.76    1:49.07        
                  24.43       52.79 (28.36)     1:23.39 (30.60)     1:49.07 (25.68)
 30 Hurley, Donald            20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:48.42    1:49.51        
                  23.75       51.62 (27.87)     1:22.76 (31.14)     1:49.51 (26.75)
 31 Licon, William            18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:03.15L   1:49.55        
                  24.12       52.37 (28.25)     1:22.62 (30.25)     1:49.55 (26.93)
 31 Swanson, Conor            21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:45.68    1:49.55        
                  23.55       50.58 (27.03)     1:22.69 (32.11)     1:49.55 (26.86)
 33 DiDio, Spencer            21 Southern Cal-CA      1:50.53    1:49.70        
                  23.33       50.66 (27.33)     1:23.28 (32.62)     1:49.70 (26.42)
 34 Cooper, Tripp             19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:49.35    1:49.84        
                  22.93       51.23 (28.30)     1:23.66 (32.43)     1:49.84 (26.18)
 35 Sheppard, Michael         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:50.68    1:50.19        
                  23.14       49.32 (26.18)     1:23.20 (33.88)     1:50.19 (26.99)
 36 Silverthorn, Nicholas     16 Pleasanton-PC        1:51.35    1:50.29        
                  24.25       53.63 (29.38)     1:25.23 (31.60)     1:50.29 (25.06)
 37 DiFederico, Justin        21 Southern Cal-CA      1:50.38    1:50.41        
                  24.05       51.54 (27.49)     1:23.54 (32.00)     1:50.41 (26.87)
 38 Roberts, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI  2:07.27L   1:50.48        
                  24.75       51.45 (26.70)     1:23.68 (32.23)     1:50.48 (26.80)
 39 Maudslien, Thane          17 King Aquatic-PN      2:08.02L   1:50.54        
                  23.75       50.84 (27.09)     1:23.69 (32.85)     1:50.54 (26.85)
 40 Altman, Ridge             19 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.23    1:50.96        
                  24.34       52.44 (28.10)     1:24.02 (31.58)     1:50.96 (26.94)
 41 *Adshead, Mitchell        19 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:51.25    1:51.00        
                  24.93       52.69 (27.76)     1:23.98 (31.29)     1:51.00 (27.02)
 42 Trahin, Samuel            22 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:46.37    1:51.01        
                  24.20       51.99 (27.79)     1:23.91 (31.92)     1:51.01 (27.10)
 43 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.28L   1:51.05        
                  24.61       52.14 (27.53)     1:25.48 (33.34)     1:51.05 (25.57)
 44 Rice, Mackenzie           18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:48.92    1:51.35        
                  24.32       50.92 (26.60)     1:24.13 (33.21)     1:51.35 (27.22)
 45 Rysemus, Logan            17 King Aquatic-PN      1:50.97    1:51.43        
                  24.19       52.19 (28.00)     1:25.15 (32.96)     1:51.43 (26.28)
 46 *Pallmann, Till           19 Southern Ill. U-OZ   1:50.99    1:51.59        
                  24.62       53.49 (28.87)     1:25.76 (32.27)     1:51.59 (25.83)
 47 Lierley, Jonathan         20 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:49.66    1:51.63        
                  23.27       51.55 (28.28)     1:24.93 (33.38)     1:51.63 (26.70)
 48 Conchuratt, Samuel        21 Xavier Univ.-OH      1:49.49    1:51.65        
                  23.64       51.05 (27.41)     1:24.36 (33.31)     1:51.65 (27.29)
 49 Cook, Jacob               18 Michigan State U-MI  1:51.06    1:51.66        
                  24.54       53.05 (28.51)     1:24.84 (31.79)     1:51.66 (26.82)
 50 Rimkus, Charles           21 Northwestern U-IL    2:05.16L   1:51.81        
                  23.81       52.42 (28.61)     1:25.40 (32.98)     1:51.81 (26.41)
 51 Rogers, Grant             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:50.69    1:51.85        
                  23.88       51.46 (27.58)     1:24.92 (33.46)     1:51.85 (26.93)
 52 Robinson, Cooper          20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:50.42    1:51.87        
                  23.86       50.19 (26.33)     1:24.51 (34.32)     1:51.87 (27.36)
 53 Musser, Seth              19 KC Blazers-MV        1:49.06    1:51.99        
                  23.65       50.59 (26.94)     1:24.69 (34.10)     1:51.99 (27.30)
 54 Korman, Matthew           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:49.51    1:52.16        
                  24.12       52.78 (28.66)     1:25.22 (32.44)     1:52.16 (26.94)
 55 *Tee, Eugene              18 Santa Monica-CA      1:50.21    1:52.51        
                  25.53       54.27 (28.74)     1:26.58 (32.31)     1:52.51 (25.93)
 56 Kermack, Justin           21 Cleveland State-LE   1:50.76    1:52.61        
                  23.59       52.34 (28.75)     1:25.65 (33.31)     1:52.61 (26.96)
 57 *Swanston, Jeffrey        18 Southern Cal-CA      2:05.30L   1:52.66        
                  24.28       51.29 (27.01)     1:25.18 (33.89)     1:52.66 (27.48)
 58 Rubio, Fernando           21 George Mason U-PV    1:50.26    1:52.97        
                  24.61       53.76 (29.15)     1:25.80 (32.04)     1:52.97 (27.17)
 59 Lemaistre, Frederick      19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:50.53    1:53.08        
                  24.00       51.11 (27.11)     1:25.46 (34.35)     1:53.08 (27.62)
 60 Thompson, Chad            20 Xavier Univ.-OH/DCS  1:50.61    1:53.24        
                  24.03       51.51 (27.48)     1:25.77 (34.26)     1:53.24 (27.47)
 61 Van Allen, August         20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:51.34    1:53.25        
                  24.43       53.59 (29.16)     1:26.77 (33.18)     1:53.25 (26.48)
 62 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       28 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:51.01    1:53.76        
                  24.19       51.46 (27.27)     1:26.34 (34.88)     1:53.76 (27.42)
 63 Sockwell, Kyle            18 George Mason U-PV    1:51.26    1:53.77        
                  24.70       53.37 (28.67)     1:26.49 (33.12)     1:53.77 (27.28)
 64 Kurz, Tanner              19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:47.60    1:54.07        
                  24.22       53.62 (29.40)     1:26.34 (32.72)     1:54.07 (27.73)
 65 Tooley, Alexander         18 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      2:08.19L   1:54.19        
                  25.10       54.11 (29.01)     1:27.61 (33.50)     1:54.19 (26.58)
 66 Kolar, Calvin             20 Southern Ill. U-OZ   1:51.20    1:54.42        
                  24.92       54.45 (29.53)     1:27.41 (32.96)     1:54.42 (27.01)
 67 Blakely, Steven           19 George Mason U-PV    1:49.89    1:54.82        
                  24.51       52.23 (27.72)     1:26.71 (34.48)     1:54.82 (28.11)
 68 Kiss, David               22 George Mason U-PV    1:48.76    1:54.95        
                  23.78       53.14 (29.36)     1:28.09 (34.95)     1:54.95 (26.86)
 69 Hanson, Joshua            18 Una SCOR-CC/CBU      1:50.76    1:55.99        
                  24.36       54.96 (30.60)     1:28.53 (33.57)     1:55.99 (27.46)
 70 Ballance, Robert          20 American Univ.-PV    1:51.21    1:56.09        
                  24.97       53.29 (28.32)     1:28.35 (35.06)     1:56.09 (27.74)
 71 Gannon, Adam              20 Unattached-MN        1:50.48    1:56.26        
                  23.78       53.62 (29.84)     1:27.50 (33.88)     1:56.26 (28.76)
 -- Aakhus, Randy             20 UCSB-CA              1:49.13         DQ        
 -- Wagner, John              20 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.17        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hodgson, Dakota           21 Southern Cal-CA      2:05.63L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
   U.S. Open: O 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
        Meet: M 3:37.88  11/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                3:54.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                3:57.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                3:58.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:57.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalisz, Chase       18 North Baltimore-MD   3:45.51    3:43.06         20  
                  24.46       52.48 (28.02)     1:21.08 (28.60)     1:49.21 (28.13)
        2:20.19 (30.98)     2:51.67 (31.48)     3:17.85 (26.18)     3:43.06 (25.21)
  2 Thompson, Austen    22 Tucson Ford-AZ       3:46.69    3:44.60         17  
                  23.17       50.71 (27.54)     1:19.61 (28.90)     1:47.38 (27.77)
        2:17.99 (30.61)     2:50.07 (32.08)     3:17.77 (27.70)     3:44.60 (26.83)
  3 *Tikhonov, Alexand  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:47.18    3:45.32         16  
                  24.05       51.84 (27.79)     1:21.08 (29.24)     1:49.10 (28.02)
        2:21.15 (32.05)     2:53.35 (32.20)     3:19.99 (26.64)     3:45.32 (25.33)
  4 Bentz, Gunnar       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:45.80    3:45.81         15  
                  24.18       52.31 (28.13)     1:22.00 (29.69)     1:50.98 (28.98)
        2:22.90 (31.92)     2:54.88 (31.98)     3:21.43 (26.55)     3:45.81 (24.38)
  5 Seliskar, Andrew    16 Nation's Capital-PV  3:47.03    3:46.13         14  
                  24.33       52.29 (27.96)     1:21.87 (29.58)     1:51.24 (29.37)
        2:22.42 (31.18)     2:54.83 (32.41)     3:21.58 (26.75)     3:46.13 (24.55)
  6 Thompson, Matt      22 Una STAN-PC/Stanfor  3:47.84    3:47.87         13  
                  24.24       51.93 (27.69)     1:21.31 (29.38)     1:49.76 (28.45)
        2:22.41 (32.65)     2:55.32 (32.91)     3:22.28 (26.96)     3:47.87 (25.59)
  7 Williamson, Max     18 No. KY Clippers-OH   3:49.62    3:49.30         12  
                  24.04       52.21 (28.17)     1:21.13 (28.92)     1:50.07 (28.94)
        2:22.28 (32.21)     2:55.16 (32.88)     3:22.64 (27.48)     3:49.30 (26.66)
  8 Rowan, Samuel       21 Tucson Ford-AZ       3:49.12    3:50.71         11  
                  24.54       53.26 (28.72)     1:22.36 (29.10)     1:51.20 (28.84)
        2:22.80 (31.60)     2:55.60 (32.80)     3:23.56 (27.96)     3:50.71 (27.15)
B - Final
  9 McBroom, Michael    21 Univ. of Texas-ST    3:50.99    3:49.13          9  
                  25.20       53.82 (28.62)     1:23.98 (30.16)     1:53.25 (29.27)
        2:25.75 (32.50)     2:58.17 (32.42)     3:24.59 (26.42)     3:49.13 (24.54)
 10 Solis, Eric         21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  3:51.37    3:50.42          7  
                  24.33       52.74 (28.41)     1:22.47 (29.73)     1:51.47 (29.00)
        2:23.89 (32.42)     2:56.72 (32.83)     3:24.37 (27.65)     3:50.42 (26.05)
 11 *Adshead, Mitchell  19 Tex. Christian U-NT  3:51.78    3:51.18          6  
                  24.89       53.57 (28.68)     1:23.29 (29.72)     1:52.58 (29.29)
        2:24.60 (32.02)     2:57.08 (32.48)     3:24.73 (27.65)     3:51.18 (26.45)
 12 Surhoff, Austin     22 Univ. of Texas-ST    3:52.76    3:51.24          5  
                  24.68       53.46 (28.78)     1:22.20 (28.74)     1:51.06 (28.86)
        2:23.79 (32.73)     2:56.80 (33.01)     3:24.83 (28.03)     3:51.24 (26.41)
 13 Rimkus, Charles     21 Northwestern U-IL    3:52.70    3:51.61          4  
                  23.96       52.08 (28.12)     1:22.24 (30.16)     1:52.82 (30.58)
        2:25.30 (32.48)     2:58.95 (33.65)     3:25.61 (26.66)     3:51.61 (26.00)
 14 Mulroy, Sean        21 Southern Cal-CA      3:51.37    3:52.02          3  
                  24.41       52.31 (27.90)     1:22.20 (29.89)     1:52.38 (30.18)
        2:23.82 (31.44)     2:57.69 (33.87)     3:25.11 (27.42)     3:52.02 (26.91)
 15 Hodgson, Dakota     21 Southern Cal-CA      3:53.04    3:55.68          2  
                  24.28       52.42 (28.14)     1:22.99 (30.57)     1:53.06 (30.07)
        2:27.73 (34.67)     3:02.07 (34.34)     3:29.22 (27.15)     3:55.68 (26.46)
 16 Aakhus, Randy       20 UCSB-CA              3:52.38    3:56.52          1  
                  24.76       53.24 (28.48)     1:22.36 (29.12)     1:51.43 (29.07)
        2:25.47 (34.04)     3:00.11 (34.64)     3:28.86 (28.75)     3:56.52 (27.66)
C - Final
 17 Wright, Cary        20 Southern Cal-CA      3:53.26    3:50.66        
                  25.09       53.22 (28.13)     1:22.27 (29.05)     1:51.14 (28.87)
        2:24.26 (33.12)     2:58.28 (34.02)     3:25.01 (26.73)     3:50.66 (25.65)
 18 *Shnaider, Yaniv    25 U. of Missouri-MV    3:53.89    3:50.76        
                  25.12       53.28 (28.16)     1:23.01 (29.73)     1:52.32 (29.31)
        2:24.75 (32.43)     2:57.07 (32.32)     3:24.29 (27.22)     3:50.76 (26.47)
 19 Trahin, Samuel      22 Indiana Univ.-IN     3:53.98    3:53.06        
                  24.62       53.17 (28.55)     1:23.16 (29.99)     1:53.17 (30.01)
        2:25.27 (32.10)     2:57.99 (32.72)     3:26.35 (28.36)     3:53.06 (26.71)
 20 *ROBLES CASTRO, Mi  25 ITESM                3:54.03    3:53.19        
                  25.23       53.90 (28.67)     1:24.12 (30.22)     1:53.08 (28.96)
        2:26.77 (33.69)     3:00.30 (33.53)     3:27.58 (27.28)     3:53.19 (25.61)
 21 Porter, Andrew      19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  3:53.78    3:53.53        
                  24.09       52.61 (28.52)     1:22.71 (30.10)     1:52.49 (29.78)
        2:26.04 (33.55)     3:00.45 (34.41)     3:27.74 (27.29)     3:53.53 (25.79)
 22 Litherland, Jay     17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:53.22    3:54.60        
                  25.18       53.71 (28.53)     1:22.44 (28.73)     1:51.66 (29.22)
        2:26.75 (35.09)     3:01.66 (34.91)     3:28.72 (27.06)     3:54.60 (25.88)
 23 Stanchi, Paolo      19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  3:55.51    3:55.80        
                  25.32       54.33 (29.01)     1:24.87 (30.54)     1:54.31 (29.44)
        2:27.19 (32.88)     3:00.65 (33.46)     3:28.69 (28.04)     3:55.80 (27.11)
 24 DiFederico, Justin  21 Southern Cal-CA      3:55.23    3:57.26        
                  25.08       53.67 (28.59)     1:23.81 (30.14)     1:53.27 (29.46)
        2:26.80 (33.53)     3:01.45 (34.65)     3:29.63 (28.18)     3:57.26 (27.63)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
   U.S. Open: O 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
        Meet: M 3:37.88  11/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                3:54.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                3:57.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                3:58.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalisz, Chase             18 North Baltimore-MD   3:45.78    3:45.51 q      
                  24.53       52.91 (28.38)     1:21.70 (28.79)     1:50.03 (28.33)
        2:21.42 (31.39)     2:53.26 (31.84)     3:19.88 (26.62)     3:45.51 (25.63)
  2 Bentz, Gunnar             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:48.87    3:45.80 q      
                  24.11       52.19 (28.08)     1:21.94 (29.75)     1:50.46 (28.52)
        2:21.80 (31.34)     2:53.49 (31.69)     3:20.51 (27.02)     3:45.80 (25.29)
  3 Thompson, Austen          22 Tucson Ford-AZ       3:39.15    3:46.69 q      
                  23.65       51.68 (28.03)     1:21.05 (29.37)     1:49.03 (27.98)
        2:19.82 (30.79)     2:52.01 (32.19)     3:20.14 (28.13)     3:46.69 (26.55)
  4 Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV  3:53.19    3:47.03 q      
                  24.08       52.21 (28.13)     1:20.81 (28.60)     1:49.34 (28.53)
        2:21.17 (31.83)     2:53.48 (32.31)     3:20.76 (27.28)     3:47.03 (26.27)
  5 *Tikhonov, Alexander      24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:18.12L   3:47.18 q      
                  24.19       52.26 (28.07)     1:21.51 (29.25)     1:50.10 (28.59)
        2:22.16 (32.06)     2:54.70 (32.54)     3:21.51 (26.81)     3:47.18 (25.67)
  6 Thompson, Matt            22 Una STAN-PC/Stanfor  3:45.38    3:47.84 q      
                  23.90       51.44 (27.54)     1:19.82 (28.38)     1:47.90 (28.08)
        2:20.80 (32.90)     2:53.82 (33.02)     3:21.36 (27.54)     3:47.84 (26.48)
  7 Rowan, Samuel             21 Tucson Ford-AZ       3:45.79    3:49.12 q      
                  24.51       53.08 (28.57)     1:22.91 (29.83)     1:51.87 (28.96)
        2:23.02 (31.15)     2:54.40 (31.38)     3:22.13 (27.73)     3:49.12 (26.99)
  8 Williamson, Max           18 No. KY Clippers-OH   3:49.19    3:49.62 q      
                  24.51       52.21 (27.70)     1:21.54 (29.33)     1:50.52 (28.98)
        2:22.96 (32.44)     2:55.58 (32.62)     3:22.89 (27.31)     3:49.62 (26.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McBroom, Michael          21 Univ. of Texas-ST    3:52.09    3:50.99 q      
                  25.32       54.03 (28.71)     1:25.24 (31.21)     1:54.72 (29.48)
        2:27.49 (32.77)     2:59.65 (32.16)     3:26.41 (26.76)     3:50.99 (24.58)
 10 Mulroy, Sean              21 Southern Cal-CA      3:52.33    3:51.37 q      
                  24.33       52.48 (28.15)     1:22.25 (29.77)     1:52.24 (29.99)
        2:23.62 (31.38)     2:56.72 (33.10)     3:24.32 (27.60)     3:51.37 (27.05)
 10 Solis, Eric               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:26.70L   3:51.37 q      
                  23.96       52.11 (28.15)     1:22.21 (30.10)     1:51.71 (29.50)
        2:24.09 (32.38)     2:57.36 (33.27)     3:25.19 (27.83)     3:51.37 (26.18)
 12 *Adshead, Mitchell        19 Tex. Christian U-NT  3:52.74    3:51.78 q      
                  24.94       53.27 (28.33)     1:22.96 (29.69)     1:52.43 (29.47)
        2:24.62 (32.19)     2:57.08 (32.46)     3:24.89 (27.81)     3:51.78 (26.89)
 13 Aakhus, Randy             20 UCSB-CA              3:48.08    3:52.38 q      
                  25.39       54.22 (28.83)     1:22.84 (28.62)     1:50.97 (28.13)
        2:24.51 (33.54)     2:57.83 (33.32)     3:25.82 (27.99)     3:52.38 (26.56)
 14 Rimkus, Charles           21 Northwestern U-IL    3:50.09    3:52.70 q      
                  23.87       51.95 (28.08)     1:22.50 (30.55)     1:52.49 (29.99)
        2:25.67 (33.18)     2:59.32 (33.65)     3:26.39 (27.07)     3:52.70 (26.31)
 15 Surhoff, Austin           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    3:44.39    3:52.76 q      
                  24.35       52.96 (28.61)     1:21.73 (28.77)     1:50.10 (28.37)
        2:23.63 (33.53)     2:58.25 (34.62)     3:26.04 (27.79)     3:52.76 (26.72)
 16 Hodgson, Dakota           21 Southern Cal-CA      3:53.36    3:53.04 q      
                  24.25       52.67 (28.42)     1:23.15 (30.48)     1:53.20 (30.05)
        2:27.02 (33.82)     3:01.53 (34.51)     3:28.02 (26.49)     3:53.04 (25.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:57.26    3:53.22 q      
                  25.31       53.87 (28.56)     1:22.49 (28.62)     1:51.14 (28.65)
        2:25.89 (34.75)     3:00.61 (34.72)     3:27.54 (26.93)     3:53.22 (25.68)
 18 Wright, Cary              20 Southern Cal-CA      3:53.54    3:53.26 q      
                  25.14       53.39 (28.25)     1:22.19 (28.80)     1:50.97 (28.78)
        2:24.84 (33.87)     2:59.86 (35.02)     3:27.03 (27.17)     3:53.26 (26.23)
 19 Porter, Andrew            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  3:55.58    3:53.78 q      
                  24.18       53.09 (28.91)     1:23.34 (30.25)     1:53.36 (30.02)
        2:26.47 (33.11)     3:00.69 (34.22)     3:28.00 (27.31)     3:53.78 (25.78)
 20 *Shnaider, Yaniv          25 U. of Missouri-MV    3:47.68    3:53.89 q      
                  24.99       53.62 (28.63)     1:24.08 (30.46)     1:53.83 (29.75)
        2:26.70 (32.87)     2:59.34 (32.64)     3:27.20 (27.86)     3:53.89 (26.69)
 21 Trahin, Samuel            22 Indiana Univ.-IN     3:44.37    3:53.98 q      
                  24.88       53.37 (28.49)     1:23.74 (30.37)     1:53.43 (29.69)
        2:25.67 (32.24)     2:58.82 (33.15)     3:27.10 (28.28)     3:53.98 (26.88)
 22 *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel    25 ITESM                4:22.06S   3:54.03 q      
                  25.21       54.42 (29.21)     1:24.21 (29.79)     1:53.28 (29.07)
        2:27.52 (34.24)     3:00.90 (33.38)     3:28.40 (27.50)     3:54.03 (25.63)
 23 DiFederico, Justin        21 Southern Cal-CA      3:54.77    3:55.23 q      
                  24.72       52.31 (27.59)     1:22.50 (30.19)     1:52.00 (29.50)
        2:26.27 (34.27)     3:00.32 (34.05)     3:28.15 (27.83)     3:55.23 (27.08)
 24 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  3:57.75    3:55.51 q      
                  25.25       54.29 (29.04)     1:24.58 (30.29)     1:53.98 (29.40)
        2:26.90 (32.92)     3:00.44 (33.54)     3:28.72 (28.28)     3:55.51 (26.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kermack, Justin           21 Cleveland State-LE   3:54.53    3:55.98        
                  24.67       52.86 (28.19)     1:23.33 (30.47)     1:53.92 (30.59)
        2:27.62 (33.70)     3:01.72 (34.10)     3:29.40 (27.68)     3:55.98 (26.58)
 26 Rubio, Fernando           21 George Mason U-PV    3:52.55    3:56.19        
                  25.06       53.57 (28.51)     1:24.42 (30.85)     1:54.05 (29.63)
        2:27.13 (33.08)     3:01.13 (34.00)     3:28.98 (27.85)     3:56.19 (27.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DiDio, Spencer            21 Southern Cal-CA      3:52.07    3:56.34        
                  24.22       52.71 (28.49)     1:22.93 (30.22)     1:52.99 (30.06)
        2:26.69 (33.70)     3:00.88 (34.19)     3:29.06 (28.18)     3:56.34 (27.28)
 28 Roberts, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI  3:55.74    3:56.76        
                  25.85       55.26 (29.41)     1:24.52 (29.26)     1:53.55 (29.03)
        2:27.67 (34.12)     3:01.11 (33.44)     3:29.59 (28.48)     3:56.76 (27.17)
 29 Daigler, Hannon           19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  3:52.38    3:57.14        
                  24.81       53.83 (29.02)     1:23.20 (29.37)     1:52.53 (29.33)
        2:26.24 (33.71)     3:01.04 (34.80)     3:29.56 (28.52)     3:57.14 (27.58)
 30 *Tee, Eugene              18 Santa Monica-CA      3:50.74    3:57.34        
                  26.32       56.15 (29.83)     1:26.33 (30.18)     1:55.54 (29.21)
        2:28.83 (33.29)     3:03.57 (34.74)     3:31.04 (27.47)     3:57.34 (26.30)
 31 Litherland, Kevin         17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:32.07L   3:58.10        
                  25.38       54.10 (28.72)     1:23.76 (29.66)     1:53.24 (29.48)
        2:28.88 (35.64)     3:04.83 (35.95)     3:32.17 (27.34)     3:58.10 (25.93)
 32 Querciagrossa, August     21 Unattached-WV        3:52.92    3:58.48        
                  25.39       54.60 (29.21)     1:25.06 (30.46)     1:54.16 (29.10)
        2:28.87 (34.71)     3:03.62 (34.75)     3:31.86 (28.24)     3:58.48 (26.62)
 33 Martens, John             18 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:28.28L   3:58.65        
                  24.89       52.78 (27.89)     1:24.07 (31.29)     1:55.23 (31.16)
        2:29.08 (33.85)     3:03.63 (34.55)     3:32.06 (28.43)     3:58.65 (26.59)
 34 Franz, Michael            21 Tex. Christian U-NT  3:54.54    4:00.52        
                  25.20       54.26 (29.06)     1:25.42 (31.16)     1:55.53 (30.11)
        2:31.42 (35.89)     3:06.47 (35.05)     3:33.86 (27.39)     4:00.52 (26.66)
 35 *Kiraly, Attila           22 East Carolina  U-NC  3:52.55    4:01.28        
                  25.31       54.60 (29.29)     1:24.66 (30.06)     1:54.18 (29.52)
        2:29.04 (34.86)     3:03.95 (34.91)     3:33.51 (29.56)     4:01.28 (27.77)
 36 Altman, Ridge             19 Southern Cal-CA      3:56.24    4:02.00        
                  25.13       53.58 (28.45)     1:24.36 (30.78)     1:54.90 (30.54)
        2:29.02 (34.12)     3:03.20 (34.18)     3:33.01 (29.81)     4:02.00 (28.99)
 37 Wilimovsky, Jordan        18 Northwestern U-IL    4:30.19L   4:02.33        
                  25.82       55.11 (29.29)     1:25.65 (30.54)     1:55.27 (29.62)
        2:31.22 (35.95)     3:07.67 (36.45)     3:35.61 (27.94)     4:02.33 (26.72)
 38 Tooley, Alexander         18 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      4:30.63L   4:04.66        
                  26.04       56.04 (30.00)     1:27.09 (31.05)     1:58.01 (30.92)
        2:33.36 (35.35)     3:08.70 (35.34)     3:36.95 (28.25)     4:04.66 (27.71)
 -- Moore, David              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  3:56.25         DQ        
 -- *Swanston, Jeffrey        18 Southern Cal-CA      4:27.75L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lendrum, James            21 Southern Cal-CA      3:50.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:15.26   3/24/2011 Stanford                                   
                         A Coville, A Staab, J Allen, A Wayne              
   U.S. Open: O 1:14.08   3/26/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J Andkjaer, G Louw, K Norys, M Targett            
        Meet: M 1:17.90   12/2/2010 University of Southern Calif.              
                         V Morozov, E Walling, C Lefert, J Daniels         
                3:00.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.69
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    1:19.51    1:17.95        
     1) Smith, Giles 21                 2) Friedemann, Mitchell 20        
     3) *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod 23      4) Popov, Nicholas 22             
                  19.71       38.91 (19.20)       58.39 (19.48)     1:17.95 (19.56)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA            1:20.80    1:19.37         34  
     1) Wagner, John 20                 2) Abramyan, Frederick 18         
     3) Bloch, Chase 21                 4) Davis, Paul 19                 
                  19.75       39.81 (20.06)       59.50 (19.69)     1:19.37 (19.87)
  3 University of Texas-ST                      1:19.82    1:19.53         32  
     1) Moore, Charles 21               2) Wenzler, Madison 21            
     3) Hill, Kerrington 20             4) Hill, Dax 21                   
                  20.15       40.13 (19.98)     1:00.07 (19.94)     1:19.53 (19.46)
  4 University of Texas-ST  'B'                 1:18.90    1:19.69         30  
     1) Anderson, Benjamin 19           2) Murray, John 18                
     3) Darmody, Kevin 19               4) Cooper, Tripp 19               
                  20.16       39.80 (19.64)       59.54 (19.74)     1:19.69 (20.15)
  5 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               1:20.49    1:20.26         28  
     1) Amlee, Jeffrey 22               2) Miller, Ellis 21               
     3) Stevens, Brian 19               4) Steel, Kevin 21                
                  20.09       39.78 (19.69)       59.76 (19.98)     1:20.26 (20.50)
  6 Michigan State University-MI                1:21.73    1:20.61         26  
     1) Schulze, Samuel 21              2) Williams, Bryan 20             
     3) Falconer, Patrick 20            4) McGowan, Nicholas 20           
                  20.59       40.43 (19.84)     1:00.34 (19.91)     1:20.61 (20.27)
  7 Cleveland State University-LE               1:22.00    1:21.60         24  
     1) Thompson, Berry 21              2) Hill, Justin 21                
     3) Lewis, Alex 20                  4) Shillito, Alasdair 20          
                  20.58       40.75 (20.17)     1:00.77 (20.02)     1:21.60 (20.83)
  8 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       1:21.90    1:22.32        
     1) Malone, Andrew 19               2) Eisenberger, Gottfried 19      
     3) *Karpov, Nick 22                4) Cushing, Blake 21              
                  21.02       41.53 (20.51)     1:01.59 (20.06)     1:22.32 (20.73)
B - Final
  9 New York Athletic Club-MR                   1:23.42    1:21.43         18  
     1) McGill, Tyler 25                2) Kelly, Brian 26                
     3) Carlucci, Conor 24              4) Sun, Hongzhe 27                
                  20.21       40.05 (19.84)     1:01.04 (20.99)     1:21.43 (20.39)
 10 Texas Christian University-NT               1:23.59    1:22.58        
     1) *Szilagyi, Adam 21              2) Nix, Corey 18                  
     3) Robinson, Cooper 20             4) Price, Devin 21                
                  20.88       41.34 (20.46)     1:02.16 (20.82)     1:22.58 (20.42)
 11 University of Pittsburgh-AM                 1:23.50    1:22.67        
     1) *Ahani, Kourosh 19              2) *Maczewski, Adam 22            
     3) Lierley, Jonathan 20            4) Sweeney, David 18              
                  21.18       41.87 (20.69)     1:02.61 (20.74)     1:22.67 (20.06)
 12 West Virginia University-WV                 1:23.29    1:22.75        
     1) *Vialette, Julien 20            2) *Glegg, Ross 20                
     3) Marsh, Andrew 18                4) *Simmonds, Hugh 21             
                  20.63       41.06 (20.43)     1:01.77 (20.71)     1:22.75 (20.98)
 13 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV               1:24.96    1:23.91          8  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 16             2) Tyrrell, Kyle 19               
     3) Vissering, Carsten 15           4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph 18  
                  20.60       41.80 (21.20)     1:03.11 (21.31)     1:23.91 (20.80)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:15.26   3/24/2011 Stanford                                   
                         A Coville, A Staab, J Allen, A Wayne              
   U.S. Open: O 1:14.08   3/26/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J Andkjaer, G Louw, K Norys, M Targett            
        Meet: M 1:17.90   12/2/2010 University of Southern Calif.              
                         V Morozov, E Walling, C Lefert, J Daniels         
                3:00.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.69
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Texas-ST  'B'                       3:23.36L   1:18.90 q      
     1) Anderson, Benjamin 19           2) Murray, John 18                
     3) Hill, Dax 21                    4) Surhoff, Austin 22             
                  20.32       40.20 (19.88)       59.57 (19.37)     1:18.90 (19.33)
  2 University Of Arizona-AZ                          2:52.26    1:19.51 q      
     1) Smith, Giles 21                 2) Friedemann, Mitchell 20        
     3) *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod 23      4) Popov, Nicholas 22             
                  19.99       39.32 (19.33)       59.68 (20.36)     1:19.51 (19.83)
  3 University of Texas-ST                            2:49.83    1:19.82 q      
     1) Moore, Charles 21               2) Wenzler, Madison 21            
     3) Hill, Kerrington 20             4) Weir, Caleb 21                 
                  20.28       40.04 (19.76)       59.88 (19.84)     1:19.82 (19.94)
  4 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                     2:53.34    1:20.49 q      
     1) Gutman, Thomas 20               2) Amlee, Jeffrey 22              
     3) Cordes, Kevin 19                4) Steel, Kevin 21                
                  20.42       40.37 (19.95)     1:00.44 (20.07)     1:20.49 (20.05)
  5 University of Southern Calif.-CA                  2:50.51    1:20.80 q      
     1) Wagner, John 20                 2) Abramyan, Frederick 18         
     3) Davis, Paul 19                  4) *Quintero, Cristian 20         
                  20.55       40.60 (20.05)     1:00.64 (20.04)     1:20.80 (20.16)
  6 Michigan State University-MI                      2:57.43    1:21.73 q      
     1) Schulze, Samuel 21              2) Geschwendt, Joshua 21          
     3) Falconer, Patrick 20            4) McGowan, Nicholas 20           
                  20.77       41.40 (20.63)     1:01.60 (20.20)     1:21.73 (20.13)
  7 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'             2:58.57    1:21.90 q      
     1) Bloch, Chase 21                 2) Cushing, Blake 21              
     3) Eisenberger, Gottfried 19       4) Malone, Andrew 19              
                  20.53       41.25 (20.72)     1:01.45 (20.20)     1:21.90 (20.45)
  8 Cleveland State University-LE                     2:58.42    1:22.00 q      
     1) Hill, Justin 21                 2) Thompson, Berry 21             
     3) Lewis, Alex 20                  4) Shillito, Alasdair 20          
                  20.55       40.85 (20.30)     1:01.10 (20.25)     1:22.00 (20.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 West Virginia University-WV                       2:56.20    1:23.29 q      
     1) *Vialette, Julien 20            2) *Glegg, Ross 20                
     3) Marsh, Andrew 18                4) *Simmonds, Hugh 21             
                  20.62       41.23 (20.61)     1:02.18 (20.95)     1:23.29 (21.11)
 10 New York Athletic Club-MR                         3:25.88L   1:23.42 q      
     1) McGill, Tyler 25                2) Kelly, Brian 26                
     3) Carlucci, Conor 24              4) Flannery, James 22             
                  20.21       40.30 (20.09)     1:01.65 (21.35)     1:23.42 (21.77)
 11 University of Pittsburgh-AM                       2:57.53    1:23.50 q      
     1) Sweeney, David 18               2) *Maczewski, Adam 22            
     3) Lierley, Jonathan 20            4) *Ahani, Kourosh 19             
                  20.94       41.62 (20.68)     1:02.50 (20.88)     1:23.50 (21.00)
 12 Texas Christian University-NT                     3:00.35    1:23.59 q      
     1) *Szilagyi, Adam 21              2) Nix, Corey 18                  
     3) Robinson, Cooper 20             4) Price, Devin 21                
                  21.38       41.89 (20.51)     1:02.85 (20.96)     1:23.59 (20.74)
 13 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV                     3:27.46L   1:24.96 q      
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 16             2) Tyrrell, Kyle 19               
     3) Vissering, Carsten 15           4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph 18  
                  20.79       42.00 (21.21)     1:03.59 (21.59)     1:24.96 (21.37)
 
Men 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:47.02   3/28/2009 Texas                                      
                         J Feigen, R Berens, P Jameson, D Walters          
   U.S. Open: O 2:46.03   2/21/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J Andkjaer, G Louw, K Norys, M Targett            
        Meet: M 2:51.19   12/6/2008 Auburn University Swim Team                
                         G Louw, T McGill, S Scheren, M Targett            
                3:00.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.69
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    2:52.26    2:51.21        
     1) Smith, Giles 21                 2) Friedemann, Mitchell 20        
     3) Joye, Woody 21                  4) *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod 23     
                  20.33       43.08 (43.08)     1:03.04 (19.96)     1:25.50 (42.42)
        1:45.80 (20.30)     2:08.35 (42.85)     2:28.79 (20.44)     2:51.21 (42.86)
  2 University of Texas-ST                      2:49.83    2:54.06         34  
     1) Surhoff, Austin 22              2) Youngquist, Clay 20            
     3) Moore, Charles 21               4) Hill, Dax 21                   
                  21.18       43.87 (43.87)     1:04.83 (20.96)     1:28.07 (44.20)
        1:48.92 (20.85)     2:12.14 (44.07)     2:31.77 (19.63)     2:54.06 (41.92)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA            2:50.51    2:54.80        
     1) Wagner, John 20                 2) *Quintero, Cristian 20         
     3) *Bobrosky, Chad 19              4) *Karpov, Nick 22               
                  20.91       43.74 (43.74)     1:04.76 (21.02)     1:27.29 (43.55)
        1:48.17 (20.88)     2:11.09 (43.80)     2:31.66 (20.57)     2:54.80 (43.71)
  4 University of Texas-ST  'B'                 3:21.84L   2:56.07         30  
     1) Murphy, Patrick 21              2) Murray, John 18                
     3) Darmody, Kevin 19               4) Anderson, Benjamin 19          
                  21.78       44.74 (44.74)     1:05.40 (20.66)     1:28.31 (43.57)
        1:49.13 (20.82)     2:12.05 (43.74)     2:33.15 (21.10)     2:56.07 (44.02)
  5 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               2:53.34    2:57.55         28  
     1) Miller, Ellis 21                2) Amlee, Jeffrey 22              
     3) Sheppard, Michael 20            4) Barber, Matthew 21             
                  21.34       44.52 (44.52)     1:05.15 (20.63)     1:28.50 (43.98)
        1:49.71 (21.21)     2:13.49 (44.99)     2:34.40 (20.91)     2:57.55 (44.06)
  6 Michigan State University-MI                2:57.43    2:58.92         26  
     1) Jarzen, Jacob 22                2) Geschwendt, Joshua 21          
     3) Falconer, Patrick 20            4) McGowan, Nicholas 20           
                  21.13       43.91 (43.91)     1:05.21 (21.30)     1:29.55 (45.64)
        1:50.54 (20.99)     2:13.52 (43.97)     2:34.69 (21.17)     2:58.92 (45.40)
  7 Indiana University-IN                       2:55.60    2:59.13        
     1) Kanorr, Daniel 21               2) Barbiere, James 23             
     3) *Ress, Eric 22                  4) Hurley, Donald 20              
                  21.27       45.22 (45.22)     1:06.59 (21.37)     1:30.15 (44.93)
        1:51.28 (21.13)     2:14.55 (44.40)     2:35.64 (21.09)     2:59.13 (44.58)
  8 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       2:58.57    2:59.27        
     1) *Pullar, Harry 18               2) Mulroy, Sean 21                
     3) Bloch, Chase 21                 4) Eisenberger, Gottfried 19      
                  21.99       45.43 (45.43)     1:06.54 (21.11)     1:30.03 (44.60)
        1:50.78 (20.75)     2:13.77 (43.74)     2:35.21 (21.44)     2:59.27 (45.50)
  9 West Virginia University-WV                 2:56.20    3:01.89        
     1) Marsh, Andrew 18                2) *Glegg, Ross 20                
     3) *Vialette, Julien 20            4) Cobbe, Nathan 20               
                  21.70       46.26 (46.26)     1:07.53 (21.27)     1:30.87 (44.61)
        1:51.85 (20.98)     2:15.48 (44.61)     2:37.89 (22.41)     3:01.89 (46.41)
 10 University of Pittsburgh-AM                 2:57.53    3:05.61        
     1) Sweeney, David 18               2) Lierley, Jonathan 20           
     3) *Maczewski, Adam 22             4) Rice, Mackenzie 18             
                  22.20       45.89 (45.89)     1:07.40 (21.51)     1:31.33 (45.44)
        1:53.43 (22.10)     2:18.33 (47.00)     2:40.51 (22.18)     3:05.61 (47.28)
 11 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV               3:27.46L   3:06.20         12  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 16             2) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph 18  
     3) Vissering, Carsten 15           4) Tyrrell, Kyle 19               
                  21.29       45.07 (45.07)     1:07.27 (22.20)     1:32.05 (46.98)
        1:55.00 (22.95)     2:20.52 (48.47)     2:42.01 (21.49)     3:06.20 (45.68)
 12 New York Athletic Club-MR                   3:25.88L   3:06.22         10  
     1) Kelly, Brian 26                 2) Sun, Hongzhe 27                
     3) Carlucci, Conor 24              4) Flannery, James 22             
                  21.34       45.20 (45.20)     1:06.20 (21.00)     1:30.35 (45.15)
        1:52.57 (22.22)     2:17.62 (47.27)     2:40.93 (23.31)     3:06.22 (48.60)
 -- Texas Christian University-NT               3:00.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 6:10.16   3/27/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters, R Berens,S Jostes, M Klueh             
   U.S. Open: O 6:10.16   3/27/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters, R Berens, S Jostes, M Klueh            
        Meet: M 6:12.43  11/30/2007 Club Wolverine                             
                         M Phelps, P Vanderkaay, D Tarwater, C DeJong      
                6:41.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  6:41.29
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA            6:19.71    6:23.22        
     1) *Bobrosky, Chad 19              2) Lendrum, James 21              
     3) Wagner, John 20                 4) *Quintero, Cristian 20         
                  22.48       46.77 (46.77)   1:11.39 (1:11.39)   1:35.81 (1:35.81)
        1:57.49 (21.68)     2:22.29 (46.48)   2:46.53 (1:10.72)   3:11.29 (1:35.48)
        3:33.54 (22.25)     3:58.56 (47.27)   4:23.93 (1:12.64)   4:48.33 (1:37.04)
        5:10.26 (21.93)     5:34.55 (46.22)   5:59.32 (1:10.99)   6:23.22 (1:34.89)
  2 University of Texas-ST                      6:15.55    6:23.48         34  
     1) Hill, Dax 21                    2) Surhoff, Austin 22             
     3) Cooper, Tripp 19                4) Youngquist, Clay 20            
                  22.29       46.54 (46.54)   1:11.13 (1:11.13)   1:35.15 (1:35.15)
        1:56.92 (21.77)     2:21.26 (46.11)   2:46.44 (1:11.29)   3:11.82 (1:36.67)
        3:33.77 (21.95)     3:58.64 (46.82)   4:24.30 (1:12.48)   4:49.73 (1:37.91)
        5:11.60 (21.87)     5:35.48 (45.75)   5:59.78 (1:10.05)   6:23.48 (1:33.75)
  3 Indiana University-IN                       6:25.85    6:33.36        
     1) Barbiere, James 23              2) Hurley, Donald 20              
     3) Miller, Cody 20                 4) *Ress, Eric 22                 
                  22.89       47.87 (47.87)   1:12.52 (1:12.52)   1:37.52 (1:37.52)
        1:59.10 (21.58)     2:23.18 (45.66)   2:48.97 (1:11.45)   3:15.70 (1:38.18)
        3:38.28 (22.58)     4:04.26 (48.56)   4:30.72 (1:15.02)   4:56.24 (1:40.54)
        5:18.55 (22.31)     5:43.28 (47.04)   6:08.17 (1:11.93)   6:33.36 (1:37.12)
  4 Michigan State University-MI                6:27.14    6:34.40         30  
     1) Falconer, Patrick 20            2) Jarzen, Jacob 22               
     3) Williams, Bryan 20              4) Workman, Kyle 20               
                  22.89       48.15 (48.15)   1:13.33 (1:13.33)   1:38.32 (1:38.32)
        2:00.06 (21.74)     2:24.54 (46.22)   2:49.52 (1:11.20)   3:14.43 (1:36.11)
        3:37.32 (22.89)     4:03.12 (48.69)   4:29.21 (1:14.78)   4:55.16 (1:40.73)
        5:18.28 (23.12)     5:43.89 (48.73)   6:09.07 (1:13.91)   6:34.40 (1:39.24)
  5 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       6:36.05    6:37.83         28  
     1) Mulroy, Sean 21                 2) Godbe, Michael 20              
     3) Singley, Theodore 18            4) Hodgson, Dakota 21             
                  23.21       47.99 (47.99)   1:13.47 (1:13.47)   1:39.24 (1:39.24)
        2:01.71 (22.47)     2:26.59 (47.35)   2:52.40 (1:13.16)   3:17.68 (1:38.44)
        3:40.70 (23.02)     4:06.17 (48.49)   4:32.22 (1:14.54)   4:58.23 (1:40.55)
        5:20.75 (22.52)     5:45.73 (47.50)   6:12.04 (1:13.81)   6:37.83 (1:39.60)
  6 University of Texas-ST  'B'                 7:26.43L   6:37.99         26  
     1) Murphy, Keith 20                2) McBroom, Michael 21            
     3) Weir, Caleb 21                  4) Koudelka, Grant 18             
                  22.97       48.06 (48.06)   1:13.89 (1:13.89)   1:39.77 (1:39.77)
        2:02.70 (22.93)     2:27.44 (47.67)   2:52.62 (1:12.85)   3:16.90 (1:37.13)
        3:39.30 (22.40)     4:05.45 (48.55)   4:32.17 (1:15.27)   4:57.95 (1:41.05)
        5:20.51 (22.56)     5:46.19 (48.24)   6:11.96 (1:14.01)   6:37.99 (1:40.04)
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         7:41.91L   6:40.06         24  
     1) Bentz, Gunnar 16                2) Litherland, Jay 17             
     3) Pinion, Evan 18                 4) Litherland, Kevin 17           
                  23.05       48.74 (48.74)   1:14.68 (1:14.68)   1:39.91 (1:39.91)
        2:03.31 (23.40)     2:29.03 (49.12)   2:55.37 (1:15.46)   3:21.29 (1:41.38)
        3:43.77 (22.48)     4:08.46 (47.17)   4:33.78 (1:12.49)   4:58.66 (1:37.37)
        5:21.90 (23.24)     5:47.78 (49.12)   6:13.71 (1:15.05)   6:40.06 (1:41.40)
  8 Texas Christian University-NT               6:34.97    6:43.44        
     1) Stenfjord, Thor 19              2) *Arispe, Sebastian 20          
     3) Saunders, Ryker 20              4) *Mangus, Joshua 19             
                  23.93       49.88 (49.88)   1:15.62 (1:15.62)   1:40.97 (1:40.97)
        2:03.43 (22.46)     2:28.81 (47.84)   2:54.23 (1:13.26)   3:19.85 (1:38.88)
        3:43.24 (23.39)     4:08.85 (49.00)   4:34.84 (1:14.99)   5:01.49 (1:41.64)
        5:23.81 (22.32)     5:49.28 (47.79)   6:16.30 (1:14.81)   6:43.44 (1:41.95)
  9 Nitro Swimming-ST                           7:42.55L   6:51.80         18  
     1) Licon, William 18               2) Jackson, Trent 17              
     3) Artmann, Edwin 18               4) Howells, Nathan 17             
                  23.17       48.63 (48.63)   1:14.50 (1:14.50)   1:40.62 (1:40.62)
        2:03.56 (22.94)     2:29.67 (49.05)   2:57.20 (1:16.58)   3:24.74 (1:44.12)
        3:48.71 (23.97)     4:14.89 (50.15)   4:41.82 (1:17.08)   5:08.49 (1:43.75)
        5:32.09 (23.60)     5:58.43 (49.94)   6:25.24 (1:16.75)   6:51.80 (1:43.31)
 -- West Virginia University-WV                 6:35.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:23.53   3/23/2012 Arizona                                    
                         M Friedemann,KCordes, G Smith, A Small            
   U.S. Open: O 1:22.36   3/27/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J White, M Silva, M Targett,G Louw                
        Meet: M 1:24.84  11/30/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         M Friedemann, K Cordes, G Smith, N Popov          
                3:16.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.99
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    1:25.16    1:24.84M        40  
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell 20         2) Cordes, Kevin 19               
     3) Smith, Giles 21                 4) Popov, Nicholas 22             
                  21.37       45.14 (23.77)     1:05.36 (20.22)     1:24.84 (19.48)
  2 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               1:27.07    1:26.58         34  
     1) Sheppard, Michael 20            2) Mickelson, Carl 21             
     3) Miller, Ellis 21                4) Amlee, Jeffrey 22              
                  22.18       45.82 (23.64)     1:06.76 (20.94)     1:26.58 (19.82)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA            1:26.63    1:26.77         32  
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 19             2) Lujan-Rivera, Sergio 19        
     3) Bloch, Chase 21                 4) Wagner, John 20                
                  21.75       46.06 (24.31)     1:07.14 (21.08)     1:26.77 (19.63)
  4 University of Texas-ST                      1:31.02    1:27.53         30  
     1) Cragin, Cole 21                 2) Hill, Dax 21                   
     3) Cooper, Tripp 19                4) Moore, Charles 21              
                  22.21       46.77 (24.56)     1:07.89 (21.12)     1:27.53 (19.64)
  5 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       1:28.88    1:28.44        
     1) *Karpov, Nick 22                2) Cushing, Blake 21              
     3) Davis, Paul 19                  4) Abramyan, Frederick 18         
                  22.22       46.88 (24.66)     1:08.21 (21.33)     1:28.44 (20.23)
  6 Indiana University-IN                       1:29.11    1:29.53        
     1) *Ress, Eric 22                  2) Kurz, Tanner 19                
     3) Miller, Cody 20                 4) Kanorr, Daniel 21              
                  22.55       48.03 (25.48)     1:09.58 (21.55)     1:29.53 (19.95)
  7 New York Athletic Club-MR                   1:31.13    1:30.08         24  
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 27                 2) Carlucci, Conor 24             
     3) McGill, Tyler 25                4) Kelly, Brian 26                
                  22.92       48.65 (25.73)     1:10.02 (21.37)     1:30.08 (20.06)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV               1:31.98    1:31.41         22  
     1) Tyrrell, Kyle 19                2) Vissering, Carsten 15          
     3) Seliskar, Andrew 16             4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph 18  
                  22.49       48.41 (25.92)     1:09.94 (21.53)     1:31.41 (21.47)
B - Final
  9 Texas Christian University-NT               1:33.01    1:31.47        
     1) *Szilagyi, Adam 21              2) Bui, Harrison 18               
     3) Nix, Corey 18                   4) Price, Devin 21                
                  22.52       48.66 (26.14)     1:10.98 (22.32)     1:31.47 (20.49)
 10 West Virginia University-WV                 1:32.88    1:31.71        
     1) Marsh, Andrew 18                2) *Brill, Christopher 19         
     3) *Vialette, Julien 20            4) *Glegg, Ross 20                
                  23.49       49.11 (25.62)     1:11.45 (22.34)     1:31.71 (20.26)
 11 Michigan State University-MI                1:32.26    1:32.55         12  
     1) McGowan, Nicholas 20            2) Cook, Jacob 18                 
     3) Moore, Jacob 19                 4) Schulze, Samuel 21             
                  23.38       49.82 (26.44)     1:11.87 (22.05)     1:32.55 (20.68)
 12 University of Pittsburgh-AM                 1:33.07    1:32.61        
     1) *Maczewski, Adam 22             2) Rice, Mackenzie 18             
     3) Lierley, Jonathan 20            4) Sweeney, David 18              
                  23.41       49.80 (26.39)     1:12.17 (22.37)     1:32.61 (20.44)
 13 Borregos Salvajes                           1:32.97    1:33.00        
     1) *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel 25       2) *Oliver Mercado, David 25      
     3) *Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro 22      4) *Rivas DE LA Torre, Marcos Erne
                  23.66       49.14 (25.48)     1:12.00 (22.86)     1:33.00 (21.00)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:23.53   3/23/2012 Arizona                                    
                         M Friedemann,KCordes, G Smith, A Small            
   U.S. Open: O 1:22.36   3/27/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J White, M Silva, M Targett,G Louw                
        Meet: M 1:24.84  11/30/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         M Friedemann, K Cordes, G Smith, N Popov          
                3:16.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                          3:04.83    1:25.16 q      
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell 20         2) Cordes, Kevin 19               
     3) Smith, Giles 21                 4) Amlee, Jeffrey 22              
                  21.10       44.94 (23.84)     1:05.36 (20.42)     1:25.16 (19.80)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA                  3:08.47    1:26.63 q      
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 19             2) Lujan-Rivera, Sergio 19        
     3) Bloch, Chase 21                 4) Wagner, John 20                
                  21.65       45.83 (24.18)     1:07.11 (21.28)     1:26.63 (19.52)
  3 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                     3:06.98    1:27.07 q      
     1) Sheppard, Michael 20            2) Mickelson, Carl 21             
     3) Miller, Ellis 21                4) Popov, Nicholas 22             
                  22.10       45.91 (23.81)     1:07.31 (21.40)     1:27.07 (19.76)
  4 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'             3:12.94    1:28.88 q      
     1) Lendrum, James 21               2) Cushing, Blake 21              
     3) Davis, Paul 19                  4) Abramyan, Frederick 18         
                  22.02       46.92 (24.90)     1:08.33 (21.41)     1:28.88 (20.55)
  5 Indiana University-IN                             3:12.43    1:29.11 q      
     1) Wells, James 20                 2) Miller, Cody 20                
     3) *Ress, Eric 22                  4) Kanorr, Daniel 21              
                  22.75       47.48 (24.73)     1:09.21 (21.73)     1:29.11 (19.90)
  6 University of Texas-ST                            3:06.68    1:31.02 q      
     1) Gustafson, Aaron 18             2) Anderson, Benjamin 19          
     3) Cragin, Cole 21                 4) Koudelka, Grant 18             
                  22.51       48.33 (25.82)     1:09.91 (21.58)     1:31.02 (21.11)
  7 New York Athletic Club-MR                         3:47.06L   1:31.13 q      
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 27                 2) Carlucci, Conor 24             
     3) McGill, Tyler 25                4) Kelly, Brian 26                
                  23.22       49.54 (26.32)     1:11.22 (21.68)     1:31.13 (19.91)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV                     3:44.53L   1:31.98 q      
     1) Tyrrell, Kyle 19                2) Vissering, Carsten 15          
     3) Seliskar, Andrew 16             4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph 18  
                  22.90       49.00 (26.10)     1:10.89 (21.89)     1:31.98 (21.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michigan State University-MI                      3:15.23    1:32.26 q      
     1) Schulze, Samuel 21              2) Cook, Jacob 18                 
     3) Weeks, Nathaniel 19             4) Geschwendt, Joshua 21          
                  22.94       49.24 (26.30)     1:11.53 (22.29)     1:32.26 (20.73)
 10 West Virginia University-WV                       3:13.53    1:32.88 q      
     1) Marsh, Andrew 18                2) *Brill, Christopher 19         
     3) *Vialette, Julien 20            4) *Glegg, Ross 20                
                  24.00       49.92 (25.92)     1:12.37 (22.45)     1:32.88 (20.51)
 11 Borregos Salvajes                                 3:47.44L   1:32.97 q      
     1) *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel 25       2) *Oliver Mercado, David 25      
     3) *Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro 22      4) *Rivas DE LA Torre, Marcos Erne
                  23.61       48.73 (25.12)     1:11.82 (23.09)     1:32.97 (21.15)
 12 Texas Christian University-NT                     3:12.00    1:33.01 q      
     1) Robinson, Cooper 20             2) Bui, Harrison 18               
     3) *Szilagyi, Adam 21              4) Nix, Corey 18                  
                  23.29       49.64 (26.35)     1:12.15 (22.51)     1:33.01 (20.86)
 13 University of Pittsburgh-AM                       3:13.41    1:33.07 q      
     1) *Maczewski, Adam 22             2) Lierley, Jonathan 20           
     3) *Ahani, Kourosh 19              4) Sweeney, David 18              
                  23.40       49.98 (26.58)     1:12.29 (22.31)     1:33.07 (20.78)
 14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               3:49.62L   1:35.30 q      
     1) Litherland, Jay 17              2) Bentz, Gunnar 16               
     3) Litherland, Mick 17             4) Pinion, Evan 18                
                  24.56       50.84 (26.28)     1:14.17 (23.33)     1:35.30 (21.13)
 -- University of Texas-ST  'B'                       3:48.23L        DQ        
     1) Darmody, Kevin 19               2) Swanson, Conor 21              
     3) Cooper, Tripp 19                4) Weir, Caleb 21                 
 
Men 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:01.91   3/26/2009 Stanford                                   
                         E Godsoe, P Kornfeld, A Staab, A Coville          
   U.S. Open: O 3:01.39   3/26/2009 Auburn                                     
                         P Wollach, A Klein, T McGill, M Targett           
        Meet: M 3:05.69  11/29/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         M Friedemann, K Cordes, G Smith, N Shapira bar-or 
                3:16.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    3:04.83    3:05.69M       
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell 20         2) Cordes, Kevin 19               
     3) Smith, Giles 21                 4) *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod 23     
                  22.21       46.45 (46.45)     1:09.95 (23.50)     1:37.60 (51.15)
        1:58.40 (20.80)     2:22.93 (45.33)     2:43.21 (20.28)     3:05.69 (42.76)
  2 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               3:06.98    3:10.43         34  
     1) Sheppard, Michael 20            2) Mickelson, Carl 21             
     3) Joye, Woody 21                  4) Barber, Matthew 21             
                  23.05       47.16 (47.16)     1:10.67 (23.51)     1:38.83 (51.67)
        2:01.28 (22.45)     2:26.84 (48.01)     2:47.61 (20.77)     3:10.43 (43.59)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA            3:08.47    3:11.12        
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 19             2) *Klarskov, Morten 20           
     3) Bloch, Chase 21                 4) Wagner, John 20                
                  22.48       46.87 (46.87)     1:12.10 (25.23)     1:40.84 (53.97)
        2:02.36 (21.52)     2:27.49 (46.65)     2:48.11 (20.62)     3:11.12 (43.63)
  4 University of Texas-ST  'B'                 3:48.23L   3:14.26         30  
     1) Murphy, Patrick 21              2) Surhoff, Austin 22             
     3) Gustafson, Aaron 18             4) Youngquist, Clay 20            
                  23.86       48.70 (48.70)     1:13.66 (24.96)     1:42.68 (53.98)
        2:04.50 (21.82)     2:30.42 (47.74)     2:51.04 (20.62)     3:14.26 (43.84)
  5 Indiana University-IN                       3:12.43    3:14.86        
     1) Wells, James 20                 2) Miller, Cody 20                
     3) *Ress, Eric 22                  4) Kanorr, Daniel 21              
                  23.05       48.04 (48.04)     1:13.32 (25.28)     1:41.82 (53.78)
        2:04.09 (22.27)     2:30.09 (48.27)     2:51.08 (20.99)     3:14.86 (44.77)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV               3:44.53L   3:18.51         26  
     1) Tyrrell, Kyle 19                2) Vissering, Carsten 15          
     3) Seliskar, Andrew 16             4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph 18  
                  24.01       50.48 (50.48)     1:16.19 (25.71)     1:45.53 (55.05)
        2:07.47 (21.94)     2:33.37 (47.84)     2:54.91 (21.54)     3:18.51 (45.14)
  7 Texas Christian University-NT               3:12.00    3:19.47        
     1) *Szilagyi, Adam 21              2) Bui, Harrison 18               
     3) *Azarias, Luiz 21               4) Price, Devin 21                
                  23.88       48.75 (48.75)     1:14.73 (25.98)     1:45.02 (56.27)
        2:07.54 (22.52)     2:34.49 (49.47)     2:55.71 (21.22)     3:19.47 (44.98)
  8 New York Athletic Club-MR                   3:47.06L   3:19.54         22  
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 27                 2) Carlucci, Conor 24             
     3) McGill, Tyler 25                4) Kelly, Brian 26                
                  24.13       49.86 (49.86)     1:16.25 (26.39)     1:47.18 (57.32)
        2:09.34 (22.16)     2:34.44 (47.26)     2:55.88 (21.44)     3:19.54 (45.10)
  9 University of Pittsburgh-AM                 3:13.41    3:21.22        
     1) *Maczewski, Adam 22             2) Lierley, Jonathan 20           
     3) *Ahani, Kourosh 19              4) Sweeney, David 18              
                  23.38       48.44 (48.44)     1:15.44 (27.00)     1:46.34 (57.90)
        2:09.25 (22.91)     2:35.57 (49.23)     2:57.16 (21.59)     3:21.22 (45.65)
 10 Michigan State University-MI                3:15.23    3:21.95         14  
     1) Uggeri, Michael 20              2) Roberts, Nicholas 20           
     3) Weeks, Nathaniel 19             4) Workman, Kyle 20               
                  24.80       51.13 (51.13)     1:17.72 (26.59)     1:47.54 (56.41)
        2:09.99 (22.45)     2:37.25 (49.71)     2:58.37 (21.12)     3:21.95 (44.70)
 11 West Virginia University-WV                 3:13.53    3:22.58        
     1) Marsh, Andrew 18                2) *Brill, Christopher 19         
     3) *Simmonds, Hugh 21              4) *Glegg, Ross 20                
                  24.32       51.01 (51.01)     1:16.88 (25.87)     1:47.27 (56.26)
        2:10.82 (23.55)     2:37.93 (50.66)     2:59.31 (21.38)     3:22.58 (44.65)
 12 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:49.62L   3:23.28         10  
     1) Litherland, Jay 17              2) Bentz, Gunnar 16               
     3) Litherland, Mick 17             4) Pinion, Evan 18                
                  24.80       50.84 (50.84)     1:16.56 (25.72)     1:46.13 (55.29)
        2:10.03 (23.90)     2:37.18 (51.05)     2:59.41 (22.23)     3:23.28 (46.10)
 -- University of Texas-ST                      3:06.68         DQ        
     1) Darmody, Kevin 19               2) Korman, Matthew 20             
     3) Cooper, Tripp 19                4) Hill, Dax 21                   
 -- Borregos Salvajes                           3:47.44L        DQ        
     1) *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel 25       2) *Oliver Mercado, David 25      
     3) *Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro 22      4) *BERRETA GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO 20  
 -- University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       3:12.94         DQ        
     1) Lendrum, James 21               2) Lujan-Rivera, Sergio 19        
     3) Davis, Paul 19                  4) *Quintero, Cristian 20         



        2012 AT&T Winter National Time Trials - 11/29/2012 to 12/1/2012        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.46  11/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                23.03  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                23.79  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Szekely, Brittany   21 Bowling Green-OH       23.33      23.14        
  2 Moffitt, Hellen     17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.10      23.60        
  3 Strickler, Summer   20 Michigan State U-MI    23.50      23.82        
  4 Brewer, Ashley      20 Southern Cal-CA        23.00      24.07        
  5 Rowland, Melanie    21 Towson Univ.-MD        23.88      24.10        
  6 Skroupa, Amanda     21 Towson Univ.-MD        24.20      24.13        
  7 Ray, Christina      18 Columbia-MR/Terrapi    23.99      24.40        
  8 Kaminski, Pauline   16 Academy Bullets-IL     24.89      24.46        
  9 Bullock, Jordan     18 Bowling Green-OH       24.90      24.47        
 10 Kain, Alexis        21 Bowling Green-OH       24.36      24.76        
 11 Prorok, Rachel      17 Academy Bullets-IL     25.10      24.97        
 12 *Carrillo Avilez,   19 Bowling Green-OH       24.21      25.03        
 13 Ogden, Julie        20 West Virginia U-WV     25.70      25.42        
 14 Weiss, Hannah       17 King Aquatic-PN        26.10      25.84        
 15 Van Camp, Jenna     19 Towson Univ.-MD        25.20      26.02        
 16 *Fleming, Kimberly  21 U of Connecticut-CT    26.80      26.50        
 17 Zee, Jenelle        19 West Virginia U-WV     29.75      29.29        
 -- Farley-Sepe, Kiers  14 Una ACAD-IL            24.30         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.46  11/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                23.03  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                23.79  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Alexand  22 Cleveland State-LE     23.43      23.59        
  2 *Brand, Iris        16 Pleasanton-PC          23.31      23.84        
  3 Skorupski, Maya     17 W Chicago Sharks-IL    24.27      24.47        
  4 Shahar, Jennifer    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.27      24.80        
  5 Schamber, Isabella  18 U of Illinois-IL          NT      25.12        
  6 *Smith, Hollie      17 U of Illinois-IL       30.86      30.94        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speers, Abigail     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.40      50.89        
                  24.26       50.89 (26.63)                                        
  2 Gordy, Lillian      19 Unattached-NT          50.95      51.43        
                  24.92       51.43 (26.51)                                        
  3 Lakota, Alexandra   17 Fort Worth Area-NT     51.55      52.38        
                  25.20       52.38 (27.18)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Hajdinjak, Katja   19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    50.99      52.30        
                  24.90       52.30 (27.40)                                        
  2 Lukins, Caroline    22 Columbia-MR/Orinda     53.84      54.52        
                  26.35       54.52 (28.17)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:42.36   12/4/2009 Dana Vollmer, California Aquat             
                1:48.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:49.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:50.59  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhai, Ruoning       18 Columbia-MR/Santa C  1:55.97    1:55.94        
                  26.53       55.47 (28.94)     1:25.51 (30.04)     1:55.94 (30.43)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:42.36   12/4/2009 Dana Vollmer, California Aquat             
                1:48.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:49.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:50.59  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Megan       14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.58    1:51.09        
                  26.34       54.47 (28.13)     1:23.10 (28.63)     1:51.09 (27.99)
  2 Strickler, Summer   20 Michigan State U-MI  1:49.99    1:51.15        
                  25.45       53.58 (28.13)     1:22.28 (28.70)     1:51.15 (28.87)
  3 Chang, Nicole       18 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.00    1:51.20        
                  26.57       54.63 (28.06)     1:23.04 (28.41)     1:51.20 (28.16)
  4 Wild, Chelsea       22 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.00    1:53.32        
                  26.63       55.19 (28.56)     1:24.19 (29.00)     1:53.32 (29.13)
  5 Sorna, Cassaundra   20 Towson Univ.-MD      1:54.13    1:54.14        
                  27.05       56.02 (28.97)     1:25.19 (29.17)     1:54.14 (28.95)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:31.18   12/3/2009 Dagny Knutson, A.S.K. Swim                 
                4:51.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:51.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:55.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brzozowski, Sara    18 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT    4:51.26        
                  26.78       55.74 (28.96)     1:24.89 (29.15)     1:54.12 (29.23)
        2:23.46 (29.34)     2:52.90 (29.44)     3:22.47 (29.57)     3:52.42 (29.95)
        4:22.29 (29.87)     4:51.26 (28.97)                                        
  2 Lelli, Leticia      18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  5:00.00    4:54.99        
                  26.90       55.89 (28.99)     1:25.62 (29.73)     1:55.41 (29.79)
        2:25.11 (29.70)     2:55.12 (30.01)     3:24.89 (29.77)     3:55.29 (30.40)
        4:25.54 (30.25)     4:54.99 (29.45)                                        
  3 Sorna, Cassaundra   20 Towson Univ.-MD      5:03.07    4:56.37        
                  27.74       57.18 (29.44)     1:26.80 (29.62)     1:56.79 (29.99)
        2:26.52 (29.73)     2:56.45 (29.93)     3:26.64 (30.19)     3:56.85 (30.21)
        4:26.82 (29.97)     4:56.37 (29.55)                                        
  4 Towe, Kendall       20 Towson Univ.-MD      5:00.07    4:59.67        
                  27.53       57.06 (29.53)     1:27.06 (30.00)     1:57.27 (30.21)
        2:27.56 (30.29)     2:57.98 (30.42)     3:28.63 (30.65)     3:59.28 (30.65)
        4:29.89 (30.61)     4:59.67 (29.78)                                        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 15:48.64   12/4/2010 Haley Anderson, University of So          
                16:42.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                16:45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                16:54.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Nicole       18 Southern Cal-CA     16:45.00   16:39.67        
                  27.78       57.63 (29.85)     1:27.77 (30.14)     1:57.99 (30.22)
        2:28.36 (30.37)     2:58.60 (30.24)     3:28.92 (30.32)     3:59.18 (30.26)
        4:29.45 (30.27)     4:59.72 (30.27)     5:30.03 (30.31)     6:00.48 (30.45)
        6:30.60 (30.12)     7:00.96 (30.36)     7:31.11 (30.15)     8:01.58 (30.47)
        8:31.78 (30.20)     9:02.18 (30.40)     9:32.80 (30.62)    10:03.18 (30.38)
       10:33.55 (30.37)    11:04.03 (30.48)    11:34.61 (30.58)    12:05.20 (30.59)
       12:35.76 (30.56)    13:06.40 (30.64)    13:37.15 (30.75)    14:07.76 (30.61)
       14:38.35 (30.59)    15:09.00 (30.65)    15:39.70 (30.70)    16:10.15 (30.45)
       16:39.67 (29.52)
  2 Wild, Chelsea       22 Southern Cal-CA     16:45.00   17:10.62        
                  27.85       57.73 (29.88)     1:28.17 (30.44)     1:58.66 (30.49)
        2:29.38 (30.72)     3:00.02 (30.64)     3:30.91 (30.89)     4:01.92 (31.01)
        4:32.90 (30.98)     5:04.03 (31.13)     5:35.29 (31.26)     6:06.61 (31.32)
        6:38.00 (31.39)     7:09.47 (31.47)     7:41.02 (31.55)     8:12.70 (31.68)
        8:44.49 (31.79)     9:16.28 (31.79)     9:48.19 (31.91)    10:19.66 (31.47)
       10:51.52 (31.86)    11:23.33 (31.81)    11:55.25 (31.92)    12:27.11 (31.86)
       12:59.05 (31.94)    13:30.81 (31.76)    14:02.72 (31.91)    14:34.66 (31.94)
       15:06.21 (31.55)    15:37.69 (31.48)    16:09.66 (31.97)    16:40.52 (30.86)
       17:10.62 (30.10)
  3 Ng, Kristine        18 Columbia-MR/Scarlet 17:41.91   17:47.22        
                  29.22     1:00.76 (31.54)     1:32.56 (31.80)     2:04.55 (31.99)
        2:36.52 (31.97)     3:08.61 (32.09)     3:41.17 (32.56)     4:13.75 (32.58)
        4:46.11 (32.36)     5:18.47 (32.36)     5:51.36 (32.89)     6:24.17 (32.81)
        6:56.44 (32.27)     7:29.32 (32.88)     8:01.91 (32.59)     8:34.36 (32.45)
        9:06.63 (32.27)     9:39.30 (32.67)    10:12.11 (32.81)    10:44.65 (32.54)
       11:17.24 (32.59)    11:50.25 (33.01)    12:22.82 (32.57)    12:55.69 (32.87)
       13:28.77 (33.08)    14:01.54 (32.77)    14:34.40 (32.86)    15:07.17 (32.77)
       15:39.68 (32.51)    16:11.88 (32.20)    16:44.16 (32.28)    17:16.15 (31.99)
       17:47.22 (31.07)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 50.64  11/30/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                55.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Bennet, Emily      21 Bowling Green-OH       57.69      56.96        
                  27.56       56.96 (29.40)                                        
  2 Clarno, Kristen     19 Loyola Marymount-CA    57.53      57.45        
                  28.33       57.45 (29.12)                                        
  3 Davis, Melissa      18 George Mason U-PV      57.50      57.64        
                  28.27       57.64 (29.37)                                        
  4 Lynn, Lori          19 U of Illinois-IL       56.65      57.89        
                  28.32       57.89 (29.57)                                        
  5 Gosselin, Annie     14 Academy Bullets-IL     57.02      58.01        
                  28.15       58.01 (29.86)                                        
  6 Leung, Alissa       19 Una ATAC-MA            56.50      59.11        
                  28.23       59.11 (30.88)                                        
  7 Lanson, Elaina      20 Unattached-LE          57.73    1:00.67        
                  29.18     1:00.67 (31.49)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.58   12/6/2008 Mary Descenza, Athens Bulldog S            
                1:58.89  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:01.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:01.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raukar, Cali        14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:03.40    2:00.62        
                  28.24       57.99 (29.75)     1:29.06 (31.07)     2:00.62 (31.56)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.41   12/3/2010 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club              
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:04.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kristina   21 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  1:05.94    1:05.92        
                  30.82     1:05.92 (35.10)                                        
  2 *Hyland, Laura      18 U of Connecticut-CT  1:04.90    1:06.23        
                  31.05     1:06.23 (35.18)                                        
  3 Neuhaus, Helene     20 Central Conn.-CT     1:09.11    1:09.42        
                  32.69     1:09.42 (36.73)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.41   12/3/2010 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club              
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:04.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garland, Michelle   19 Michigan State U-MI  1:03.99    1:03.55        
                  29.79     1:03.55 (33.76)                                        
  2 Escobedo, Emily     16 Condors Swim-MR      1:04.83    1:03.83        
                  30.48     1:03.83 (33.35)                                        
  3 Wormwood, Tracy     21 Unattached-PN        1:04.30    1:05.94        
                  30.85     1:05.94 (35.09)                                        
  4 Schamber, Isabella  18 U of Illinois-IL     1:04.11    1:06.13        
                  30.54     1:06.13 (35.59)                                        
  5 Barry, Erin         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:05.03    1:06.34        
                  31.63     1:06.34 (34.71)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:05.12   12/5/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
                2:16.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:18.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:20.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Courtney  21 Unattached-SC        2:24.21    2:21.68        
                  31.25     1:06.52 (35.27)     1:43.62 (37.10)     2:21.68 (38.06)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 50.10  11/30/2007 Rachel Komisarz, Lakeside Swim Te            
                54.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Emma          21 UCSB-CA                56.06      56.36        
                  26.01       56.36 (30.35)                                        
  2 *Lovberg, Line      21 Duquesne Univ.-AM      56.00      56.72        
                  26.71       56.72 (30.01)                                        
  3 Medon, Veronica     21 Unattached-ND          56.50      57.40        
                  26.39       57.40 (31.01)                                        
  4 *Kluge, Alena       20 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio    59.23      58.25        
                  27.18       58.25 (31.07)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 50.10  11/30/2007 Rachel Komisarz, Lakeside Swim Te            
                54.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Rachel      19 Vandal Aquatics-IE/    55.50      55.23        
                  25.78       55.23 (29.45)                                        
  2 *Kollanus, Kaisla   19 Villanova Univ.-MA     54.90      55.59        
                  26.08       55.59 (29.51)                                        
  3 Sterbis, Jamie      18 Vandal Aquatics-IE/    56.32      56.94        
                  27.20       56.94 (29.74)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Erin Al  21 U of Illinois-IL       57.10      57.03        
                  26.41       57.03 (30.62)                                        
  5 Faykes, Lauren      22 Unattached-MA          56.88      57.19        
                  26.40       57.19 (30.79)                                        
  6 Rash, Catherine     19 Tex. Christian U-NT    58.10      58.05        
                  27.35       58.05 (30.70)                                        
  7 Scott, Riley        15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:01.00      58.27        
                  26.89       58.27 (31.38)                                        
  8 *Malone, Erin       22 Villanova Univ.-MA     56.90      58.49        
                  26.99       58.49 (31.50)                                        
  9 Davey, Kathryn      19 Southern Cal-CA        55.50      58.60        
                  27.23       58.60 (31.37)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.02   12/4/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:00.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:02.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:03.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neel, Marissa       18 UCSB-CA              2:03.10    2:02.40        
                  27.24       58.29 (31.05)     1:30.00 (31.71)     2:02.40 (32.40)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.47   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:01.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:05.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Alexandria     19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:00.10    2:03.28        
                  26.66       56.88 (30.22)     1:34.03 (37.15)     2:03.28 (29.25)
  2 Vanderwel, Heidi    16 King Aquatic-PN      2:07.90    2:04.57        
                  26.13       55.61 (29.48)     1:34.82 (39.21)     2:04.57 (29.75)
  3 Gosselin, Annie     14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.50    2:04.76        
                  26.90       57.77 (30.87)     1:34.40 (36.63)     2:04.76 (30.36)
  4 Harris, Alexa       22 Bowling Green-OH     2:04.19    2:04.98        
                  27.01       57.97 (30.96)     1:35.30 (37.33)     2:04.98 (29.68)
  5 Jorgensen, Whitney  17 Sierra Marlins-SN    2:04.12    2:05.19        
                  26.98       58.62 (31.64)     1:35.76 (37.14)     2:05.19 (29.43)
  6 *Hardie, Fiona      18 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:10.00    2:05.59        
                  26.45       58.48 (32.03)     1:36.29 (37.81)     2:05.59 (29.30)
  7 Faykes, Lauren      22 Unattached-MA        2:08.19    2:05.69        
                  26.61       58.24 (31.63)     1:36.01 (37.77)     2:05.69 (29.68)
  8 Gaffey, Mikaila     18 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  2:05.63    2:05.79        
                  27.32       58.48 (31.16)     1:35.76 (37.28)     2:05.79 (30.03)
  9 Kopas, Emily        16 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:09.42    2:06.03        
                  28.62     1:00.85 (32.23)     1:35.48 (34.63)     2:06.03 (30.55)
 10 McGlaughlin, Laura  21 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:07.86    2:06.44        
                  27.54     1:00.07 (32.53)     1:36.06 (35.99)     2:06.44 (30.38)
 11 Christy, Jamie      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.27    2:07.19        
                  27.32     1:00.41 (33.09)     1:36.90 (36.49)     2:07.19 (30.29)
 12 *Creighton, Emily   20 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT    2:09.17        
                  28.45     1:01.30 (32.85)     1:38.50 (37.20)     2:09.17 (30.67)
 13 Wormwood, Tracy     21 Unattached-PN        2:13.00    2:14.30        
                  28.50     1:05.06 (36.56)     1:41.52 (36.46)     2:14.30 (32.78)
 -- Stewart, Carolyn    20 Xavier Univ.-OH      2:07.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Baisden, Lauren     21 Michigan State U-MI  2:06.50         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.47   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:01.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:05.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Courtney      20 U of Illinois-IL     2:06.99    2:05.15        
                  26.67       58.42 (31.75)     1:36.32 (37.90)     2:05.15 (28.83)
  2 Korenwinder, Mallo  14 Tule Nation-CC       2:11.87    2:13.30        
                  29.17     1:02.77 (33.60)     1:41.25 (38.48)     2:13.30 (32.05)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:00.03   12/3/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                4:16.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:22.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:24.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Miranda     15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:26.00    4:20.75        
                  27.68       59.36 (31.68)     1:34.17 (34.81)     2:07.71 (33.54)
        2:44.39 (36.68)     3:20.69 (36.30)     3:51.49 (30.80)     4:20.75 (29.26)
  2 Scott, Riley        15 Marin Pirates-PC     4:30.04    4:30.11        
                  28.23     1:00.58 (32.35)     1:36.53 (35.95)     2:11.37 (34.84)
        2:48.38 (37.01)     3:26.23 (37.85)     3:59.03 (32.80)     4:30.11 (31.08)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:00.03   12/3/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                4:16.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:22.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:24.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Madeline     19 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:24.12    4:22.91        
                  27.95     1:00.15 (32.20)     1:34.44 (34.29)     2:08.35 (33.91)
        2:44.51 (36.16)     3:21.33 (36.82)     3:52.72 (31.39)     4:22.91 (30.19)
  2 Weinstein, Brianna  18 Southern Cal-CA      4:20.00    4:23.45        
                  27.52       59.65 (32.13)     1:33.29 (33.64)     2:07.45 (34.16)
        2:43.96 (36.51)     3:21.81 (37.85)     3:53.34 (31.53)     4:23.45 (30.11)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:36.79   12/3/2010 University of California                   
                         C Tran, C Leverenz, C Fotsch, L Jensen            
                3:44.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University-NT                    NT    1:43.63        
     1) Alspaugh, Ashley 19             2) *Korac, Gabrijela 21           
     3) Bleasdell, Alison 19            4) *Rasch, Sabine 23              
                  27.48       55.86 (28.38)     1:21.11 (25.25)     1:43.63 (22.52)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 18.95   12/4/2008 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal               
                20.59  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                20.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                21.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karedis, Demetrios  21 Unattached-MA          20.33      20.56        
  2 Wells, James        20 Indiana Univ.-IN       20.65      20.63        
  3 Hopen, Macormik     19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    20.74      20.78        
  4 Bohman, Bryce       22 Unattached-WV          20.78      21.02        
  5 Marsh, Andrew       18 West Virginia U-WV     21.41      21.28        
  6 Roberts, Ryan       21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        19.63      21.34        
  7 Hitt, Albert        19 Xavier Univ.-OH           NT      21.56        
  8 Conchuratt, Samuel  21 Xavier Univ.-OH        20.90      21.66        
  9 Clark, Cole         20 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        21.49      21.74        
 10 McCarthy, Matthew   21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        21.50      21.78        
 11 Ware, Timothy       19 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        21.51      22.25        
 12 Hanson, Joshua      18 Una SCOR-CC/CBU        21.95      22.36        
 13 *Shumkov, Lachezar  20 U of Connecticut-CT    25.80      26.15        
 14 Canene, Christophe  22 Unattached-WV          26.00      27.11        
 -- Hami, Ashkaun       22 Unattached-CA          21.50         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 18.95   12/4/2008 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal               
                20.59  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                20.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                21.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Adam         23 Tucson Ford-AZ         19.32      19.58        
  2 Squires, Timothy    20 Unattached-WV          20.04      20.27        
  3 Cuzzola, Frank      21 Una ATAC-MA            20.60      20.90        
  4 Cassell, Gunther    15 L. I. Express-MR       22.00      22.19        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 41.35   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                44.99  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                45.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Pullar, Harry      18 Southern Cal-CA           NT      45.79        
                  21.88       45.79 (23.91)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 41.35   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                44.99  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                45.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Allen, August   20 Tex. Christian U-NT    46.00      46.74        
                  22.66       46.74 (24.08)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:32.13  11/30/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
                1:39.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:39.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:41.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stenfjord, Thor     19 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:39.00    1:40.51        
                  23.96       49.69 (25.73)     1:15.29 (25.60)     1:40.51 (25.22)
  2 Cohn, Michael       19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:41.10    1:40.68        
                  23.22       48.67 (25.45)     1:14.79 (26.12)     1:40.68 (25.89)
  3 Petrone, Joseph     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:39.50    1:40.73        
                  23.72       49.31 (25.59)     1:15.35 (26.04)     1:40.73 (25.38)
  4 Sinclair, Ian       18 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  1:42.00    1:41.28        
                  23.42       48.96 (25.54)     1:15.22 (26.26)     1:41.28 (26.06)
  5 Cole, Charles       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:40.50    1:41.71        
                  24.27       50.14 (25.87)     1:16.19 (26.05)     1:41.71 (25.52)
  6 Frenzel, Derek      21 Unattached-IE        1:42.00    1:43.09        
                  23.56       49.51 (25.95)     1:16.31 (26.80)     1:43.09 (26.78)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:32.13  11/30/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
                1:39.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:39.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:41.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheffer, Benjamin  19 KC Blazers-MV        1:39.50    1:39.11        
                  23.54       48.58 (25.04)     1:14.02 (25.44)     1:39.11 (25.09)
  2 Castro-Abrams, Ken  17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:41.07    1:39.34        
                  23.32       48.25 (24.93)     1:13.83 (25.58)     1:39.34 (25.51)
  3 Hasemann, Nicholas  17 Una ACAD-IL          1:41.37    1:41.03        
                  23.80       49.29 (25.49)     1:15.13 (25.84)     1:41.03 (25.90)
  4 Wurm, Matthew       20 Una AU-PV            1:40.78    1:41.74        
                  22.75       47.94 (25.19)     1:14.45 (26.51)     1:41.74 (27.29)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:10.75  11/29/2007 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
                4:28.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:30.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:33.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Cary        20 Southern Cal-CA      4:30.00    4:25.04        
                  24.11       50.47 (26.36)     1:17.10 (26.63)     1:44.04 (26.94)
        2:11.06 (27.02)     2:37.96 (26.90)     3:04.78 (26.82)     3:31.92 (27.14)
        3:58.89 (26.97)     4:25.04 (26.15)                                        
  2 Daigler, Hannon     19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:30.00    4:34.47        
                  24.74       51.49 (26.75)     1:18.81 (27.32)     1:46.72 (27.91)
        2:14.72 (28.00)     2:42.87 (28.15)     3:11.33 (28.46)     3:39.67 (28.34)
        4:07.56 (27.89)     4:34.47 (26.91)                                        
  3 Frenzel, Derek      21 Unattached-IE        4:34.80    4:34.58        
                  24.26       51.20 (26.94)     1:18.63 (27.43)     1:46.58 (27.95)
        2:14.53 (27.95)     2:42.76 (28.23)     3:10.86 (28.10)     3:39.31 (28.45)
        4:07.52 (28.21)     4:34.58 (27.06)                                        
  4 Cohn, Michael       19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  4:34.15    4:36.55        
                  24.64       51.81 (27.17)     1:19.57 (27.76)     1:47.69 (28.12)
        2:15.68 (27.99)     2:43.70 (28.02)     3:12.14 (28.44)     3:40.80 (28.66)
        4:09.03 (28.23)     4:36.55 (27.52)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:10.75  11/29/2007 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
                4:28.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:30.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:33.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:38.00    4:29.17        
                  24.75       51.22 (26.47)     1:17.99 (26.77)     1:45.11 (27.12)
        2:12.52 (27.41)     2:39.64 (27.12)     3:07.11 (27.47)     3:34.69 (27.58)
        4:02.23 (27.54)     4:29.17 (26.94)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 44.82   12/3/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wurm, Matthew       20 Una AU-PV              51.00      50.29        
                  24.52       50.29 (25.77)                                        
  2 Castro-Abrams, Ken  17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.54      50.52        
                  24.65       50.52 (25.87)                                        
  3 Thompson, Chad      20 Xavier Univ.-OH/DCS    51.95      52.43        
                  25.10       52.43 (27.33)                                        
  4 Sockwell, Kyle      18 George Mason U-PV      51.50      52.45        
                  25.60       52.45 (26.85)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Paul     21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        51.00      52.48        
                  25.19       52.48 (27.29)                                        
  6 Karedis, Demetrios  21 Unattached-MA          54.10      54.36        
                  26.28       54.36 (28.08)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 44.82   12/3/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Mangus, Joshua     19 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT      50.40        
                  24.23       50.40 (26.17)                                        
  2 Head, Nelson        21 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT      51.71        
                  25.19       51.71 (26.52)                                        
  3 Palley, David       19 West Virginia U-WV     50.94      53.04        
                  25.51       53.04 (27.53)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 51.35   12/3/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal         
                56.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                57.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ian        20 Univ. of Texas-ST         NT      56.40        
                  26.34       56.40 (30.06)                                        
  2 *Brill, Christophe  19 Una WVU-WV             56.84      57.19        
                  26.57       57.19 (30.62)                                        
  3 Mills, Brandon      17 Sierra Marlins-SN      57.97      58.22        
                  27.23       58.22 (30.99)                                        
  4 Van Kirk, Robert    19 Cincy Marlins-OH       58.50      58.71        
                  27.72       58.71 (30.99)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 51.35   12/3/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal         
                56.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                57.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denton-Schneider,   22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    56.99      57.40        
                  26.91       57.40 (30.49)                                        
  1 *Crespo, Edgar      23 Unattached-NT             NT      57.40        
                  24.98       57.40 (32.42)                                        
  3 Weeks, Nathaniel    19 Michigan State U-MI    57.50      58.12        
                  27.08       58.12 (31.04)                                        
  4 Boliek, Charles     20 U of Connecticut-CT    59.50      59.06        
                  27.94       59.06 (31.12)                                        
  5 Chen, Jason         17 Pleasanton-PC        1:01.60      59.55        
                  27.52       59.55 (32.03)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 45.07   12/3/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                49.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                49.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                50.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, C  18 Nation's Capital-PV    50.71      50.05        
                  23.32       50.05 (26.73)                                        
  2 Hoke, Christopher   21 Una ATAC-MA            50.47      50.85        
                  23.67       50.85 (27.18)                                        
  3 Litherland, Mick    17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.89      51.00        
                  24.07       51.00 (26.93)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 45.07   12/3/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                49.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                49.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                50.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Szilagyi, Adam     21 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT      48.76        
                  22.60       48.76 (26.16)                                        
  2 Godbe, Michael      20 Southern Cal-CA        48.79      49.18        
                  22.24       49.18 (26.94)                                        
  3 Rysemus, Logan      17 King Aquatic-PN        51.32      49.79        
                  23.48       49.79 (26.31)                                        
  4 Camozzo, Daniel     20 Unattached-PV          52.30      50.77        
                  23.49       50.77 (27.28)                                        
  5 Smith, Austin       19 Unattached-CO          51.61      51.46        
                  23.89       51.46 (27.57)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:41.07   12/6/2008 Hidemasa Sano, Trojan Swim Club            
                1:49.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:50.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ellis       21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:49.99    1:47.22        
                  23.18       49.95 (26.77)     1:17.78 (27.83)     1:47.22 (29.44)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:50.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:51.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Keith       20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:52.00    1:51.68        
                  23.75       52.48 (28.73)     1:24.60 (32.12)     1:51.68 (27.08)
  2 Freeman, Timothy    22 UCSB-CA              1:48.86    1:51.74        
                  23.77       53.91 (30.14)     1:24.87 (30.96)     1:51.74 (26.87)
  3 *Brill, Christophe  19 Una WVU-WV           1:54.04    1:54.47        
                  24.73       54.58 (29.85)     1:26.51 (31.93)     1:54.47 (27.96)
  4 Mills, Brandon      17 Sierra Marlins-SN    1:52.90    1:54.67        
                  24.85       54.98 (30.13)     1:27.32 (32.34)     1:54.67 (27.35)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:50.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:51.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Querciagrossa, Aug  21 Unattached-WV        1:55.60    1:54.16        
                  24.15       52.05 (27.90)     1:26.82 (34.77)     1:54.16 (27.34)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:37.88  11/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                3:54.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                3:57.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                3:58.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:57.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Tee, Eugene        18 Santa Monica-CA           NT    4:01.18        
                  26.03       55.26 (29.23)     1:26.24 (30.98)     1:56.32 (30.08)
        2:30.57 (34.25)     3:06.07 (35.50)     3:34.19 (28.12)     4:01.18 (26.99)